MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Seahawk Invitational History
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2015-09-05

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Chesapeake High School - MD Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:49 PM  9/6/2015  Page 1
Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/5/2015  South River High School
                             Rankings

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 92 Unknown                                            18:33.90
168 Unknown                                            24:20.70
169 Unknown                                            26:51.70
  1 Legambi, Frankie          12 Loyola-Blakefield     15:47.20    1
  2 Bennett, Matt             12 Northern-Cal          15:58.20    2
  3 Rowe, Kenny               12 Loyola-Blakefield     16:17.10    3
  4 Deamer, Nicholas          10 Howard High School    16:18.50    4
  5 Isham, Christian          10 Severna Park          16:25.90    5
  6 Petrik, Hunter            10 Mount St. Joseph      16:27.80    6
  7 Mostert, Konnor           11 Northern-Cal          16:33.50    7
  8 Boogades, Nick            11 South River           16:34.70    8
  9 Madden, Ian               11 Great Mills           16:41.40    9
 10 Wegner, Kevin             12 Loyola-Blakefield     16:43.90   10
 11 Barbour, Max              11 Loyola-Blakefield     16:45.90   11
 12 Weber, Michael            12 Broadneck Se          16:46.70   12
 13 McDowell, Parker          10 Leonardtown           16:51.70   13
 14 Drake, Wolfgang           12 Gilman School         16:55.20   14
 15 Allen, Adam               10 South River           16:55.90   15
 16 Aris, Ben                  9 Calvert High School   16:58.00   16
 17 Russell, Justin           12 Mount St. Joseph      17:00.60   17
 18 Williams, Carter          11 Mount St. Joseph      17:01.10   18
 19 Squires, Paul             11 Broadneck Se          17:01.60   19
 20 Goulet, Brian             12 Howard High School    17:02.60   20
 21 Whittaker, Alex           11 Mount St. Joseph      17:03.80   21
 22 McAlexander, Austin       11 Severna Park          17:04.10   22
 23 Schult, Ryan              11 Severna Park          17:05.60   23
 24 Taylor, Sam               11 Broadneck Se          17:11.90   24
 25 Engelfried, Sean          10 Severna Park          17:12.60   25
 26 Gibson, Eric              10 Gilman School         17:15.40   26
 27 Tilghman, William         11 Broadneck Se          17:16.50   27
 28 Almendra, Jacob           10 Mount St. Joseph      17:17.40   28
 29 Danieli, Dennis           10 Howard High School    17:18.30   29
 30 Gunderson, Ryan           11 Howard High School    17:18.90   30
 31 Moreno, Darrian           12 North County          17:19.60
 32 Brinker, Andrew           10 Mount St. Joseph      17:21.40   31
 33 Mondal, Rupam             12 Howard High School    17:22.10   32
 34 Oldham, Greg              10 Northern-Cal          17:22.30   33
 35 Gilmore, Camden            9 Loyola-Blakefield     17:23.40   34
 36 Muniz, Kai                10 Reservoir Hi          17:28.40   35
 37 Harrington, Coner         12 Severna Park          17:28.60   36
 38 Christian, William        11 Reservoir Hi          17:30.10   37
 39 Kennedy, Ryan             10 Great Mills           17:30.30   38
 40 Reed, William             10 Severna Park          17:31.90   39
 41 Jenks, Erik               11 Howard High School    17:33.10   40
 42 Diehl, Justin              9 Calvert High School   17:34.20   41
 43 Thomas, Michael           12 Clarksburg H          17:34.80   42
 44 Pandya, Mir               12 Clarksburg H          17:35.80   43
 45 O'Roark, Sean             10 Leonardtown           17:39.60   44
 46 Jones, Kenneth            12 Huntingtown           17:41.60   45
 47 Williams, Tommy           11 South River           17:42.30   46
 48 Foster, Caleb             12 South River           17:45.60   47
 49 Wolfe, Dylan               9 Chesapeake H          17:45.90   48
 50 Daubert, Gus              11 Chesapeake H          17:46.90   49
 51 Kulick, Nikita            12 South River           17:50.40   50
 52 Jones, Brendan            10 Patuxent Hig          17:52.60   51
 53 Mattson, Michael          12 Calvert High School   17:54.10   52
 54 Hartley, Andrew           12 Broadneck Se          17:55.10   53
 55 Melvin, Kyle              11 Arundel High School   17:55.90   54
 56 Obrien, Matt              12 Mount St. Joseph      17:56.70   55
 57 Watson, Patrick           12 South River           18:01.20   56
 58 Carson, Jake              11 Reservoir Hi          18:02.10   57
 59 Oglesby, Quentin          12 North Point           18:03.30   58
 60 Rosario, Ruben            11 Reservoir Hi          18:03.80   59
 61 Kinney, Brandon           12 St. John's C          18:04.30   60
 62 Cologer, Themi            12 Broadneck Se          18:06.10   61
 63 Dantoni, Joseph           12 Old Mill Hig          18:06.30   62
 64 Hynes, Griffin            10 Southern (Aa          18:06.90   63
 65 Nungester, Brayden        11 Northeast Se          18:07.10   64
 66 Feddersen, Sam            12 Great Mills           18:07.80   65
 67 Kellett, Luke             12 Chesapeake H          18:08.50   66
 68 Carpenter, Will           12 Northern-Cal          18:09.10   67
 69 Tran, Tyson               12 Northern-Cal          18:09.50   68
 70 Fagnano, Paul             10 Leonardtown           18:11.50   69
 71 Clemens, Sam              12 South River           18:12.10   70
 72 Smith, Reese               9 St. John's C          18:12.20   71
 73 Katulich, Samuel          11 Leonardtown           18:13.70   72
 74 Aris, Liam                 9 Calvert High School   18:14.60   73
 75 Gaughan, Daniel           12 Calvert High School   18:15.50   74
 76 Owen, Mitchell            12 Leonardtown           18:16.10   75
 77 Klapper, Connor           11 Patuxent Hig          18:17.20   76
 78 Kurdle, William           12 Broadneck Se          18:19.10   77
 79 McCormick, Patrick        12 St. John's C          18:19.70   78
 80 Baker, Matthew            12 Leonardtown           18:20.40   79
 81 Dodsworth, John           10 Calvert High School   18:20.70   80
 82 Rickards, Jacob           11 Calvert High School   18:21.50   81
 83 Daubert, Jake             12 Chesapeake H          18:22.60   82
 84 Seitz, Wyatt              12 Glen Burnie           18:22.90   83
 85 Andreson, Jeremy          11 Great Mills           18:25.80   84
 86 Vanvalkenburgh, Alex      10 Chesapeake H          18:26.90   85
 87 Birch, Michael            12 St. John's C          18:27.10   86
 88 Vinton, Dan               12 Loyola-Blakefield     18:28.10   87
 89 Kupres, Cody              11 Gilman School         18:29.00   88
 90 Watson, Dylan             11 Huntingtown           18:29.70   89
 91 Eastman, Jay              12 Gilman School         18:31.60   90
 92 Baer, Kollin              12 Huntingtown           18:35.90   91
 93 Rivas, Yoel               12 Clarksburg H          18:36.10   92
 94 Spiess, Chris             12 Clarksburg H          18:38.20   93
 95 Lapointe, Joseph          12 Howard High School    18:38.50   94
 96 Summers, Nicholas         12 North Point           18:38.70   95
 97 Martinez, Jonathan        12 North Point           18:39.10   96
 98 Anastasi, Anthony         11 Southern (Aa          18:40.40   97
 99 Metler, Michael           10 Northern-Cal          18:42.60   98
100 Hollingsworth, John       10 Great Mills           18:45.60   99
101 Lucas, Will               10 Southern (Aa          18:46.30  100
102 Arrends, Zachary          11 Great Mills           18:47.30  101
103 Egeli, Ethan              11 Indian Creek          18:51.80
104 Krutz, Josh               10 Reservoir Hi          18:52.80  102
105 Pettiford, Michael        12 Huntingtown           18:53.60  103
106 Whiteman, Noah            10 Northeast Se          18:56.50  104
107 Crawford, Barrett         10 Gilman School         18:58.70  105
108 Gill, Ramnik              12 Leonardtown           18:59.50  106
109 Tower, John               11 Annapolis Se          19:01.70  107
110 Wolf, Dyllon              10 Huntingtown           19:03.20  108
111 Whitsett, Tyler           10 North Point           19:04.10  109
112 Shoemaker, Ryan           12 Old Mill Hig          19:07.30  110
113 Seitz, Elisha              9 Glen Burnie           19:10.10  111
114 Sullivan, Ben             12 Loyola-Blakefield     19:11.30  112
115 Sye, Demetrias            12 Clarksburg H          19:13.90  113
116 Molina, Alexander         12 Arundel High School   19:17.10  114
117 Weamert, Dylan            12 Northern-Cal          19:19.80  115
118 Adams, Jackson            12 North Point           19:21.30  116
119 Patterson, Nohl           10 St. John's C          19:22.60  117
120 Soto, Nathaniel           10 Arundel High School   19:25.80  118
121 Westman, Mark             12 Southern (Aa          19:26.20  119
122 Arvin, Tucker             10 Great Mills           19:27.50  120
123 Baird, Aidan              10 Huntingtown           19:31.10  121
124 Hernandez, Alvaro         10 Reservoir Hi          19:35.00  122
125 Kilosky, Jackson          10 Clarksburg H          19:35.40  123
126 Gamez, Bradley             9 Chesapeake H          19:37.30  124
127 de Beaufort, Liam          9 St. John's C          19:38.90  125
128 Hales, Wyatt              10 Gilman School         19:44.10  126
129 Parks, Thomas             11 Patuxent Hig          19:45.40  127
130 Walsh, Ryan               10 St. John's C          19:55.10  128
131 Keene, Jeremy             12 Glen Burnie           19:57.20  129
132 Davis, Justin             12 North Point           19:57.60  130
133 Lunghi, Alec              12 Old Mill Hig          19:58.10  131
134 McDowell, Wyatt           12 Huntingtown           19:59.40  132
135 McClung, Jordan           12 Arundel High School   19:59.60  133
136 Hartman, Kyle             11 Annapolis Se          20:00.10  134
137 Brecheen, Hayden          12 Old Mill Hig          20:01.60  135
138 Waldheim, Daniel          10 Patuxent Hig          20:06.60  136
139 Bryan, Chris              11 Annapolis Se          20:07.90  137
140 Guckes, Andrew            12 Annapolis Se          20:19.60  138
141 Botello, Jonathan         10 Clarksburg H          20:23.10  139
142 Moorhead, Ryan            12 Annapolis Se          20:27.60  140
143 Corrado, Vincent          11 Indian Creek          20:27.90
144 Matrese, Josh             12 Arundel High School   20:30.30  141
145 Roof, Mark                10 Patuxent Hig          20:31.50  142
146 Barrett, Connor           12 Arundel High School   20:32.80  143
147 House, Morgan              9 Glen Burnie           20:34.90  144
148 Halford, Gregory          12 Glen Burnie           20:38.50  145
149 Conklin, Andrew           12 North Point           20:49.90  146
150 Benson, Tj                11 Northeast Se          21:03.10  147
151 Mejia, Alexander          10 Arundel High School   21:09.10  148
152 Pfiefer, Tyler            12 Northeast Se          21:42.30  149
153 Kalins, Jared             11 Patuxent Hig          21:52.90  150
154 Balch, Noah               10 Annapolis Se          21:54.80  151
155 Lowe, Brent               12 Southern (Aa          21:59.10  152
156 Speicher, Tyler           11 Old Mill Hig          22:03.70  153
157 Howard, Mitchell          10 Old Mill Hig          22:06.10  154
158 Clark, Conner              9 Northeast Se          22:11.50  155
159 Pearce, Corbin            10 North County          22:43.50
160 Ketchum, Colton           11 Patuxent Hig          22:51.00  156
161 Davila, Kevin             12 Annapolis Se          22:56.50  157
162 Povlitz, Vinson           10 Southern (Aa          22:57.70  158
163 Bessling, Ronnie          12 Northeast Se          22:59.70  159
164 Vansant, Wyatt            11 Southern (Aa          23:01.60  160
165 Cauffman, Garrett         10 Northeast Se          23:06.30  161
166 Threatt III, Joseph       10 Old Mill Hig          23:18.20  162
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Loyola-Blakefield            59    1    3   10   11   34   87  112
      Total Time:  1:22:57.50
         Average:    16:35.50
   2 Mount St. Joseph             90    6   17   18   21   28   31   55
      Total Time:  1:24:50.70
         Average:    16:58.14
   3 Severna Park                111    5   22   23   25   36   39
      Total Time:  1:25:16.80
         Average:    17:03.36
   4 Howard High School          115    4   20   29   30   32   40   94
      Total Time:  1:25:20.40
         Average:    17:04.08
   5 Broadneck Senior High Sch   135   12   19   24   27   53   61   77
      Total Time:  1:26:11.80
         Average:    17:14.36
   6 South River High School     166    8   15   46   47   50   56   70
      Total Time:  1:26:48.90
         Average:    17:21.78
   7 Northern-Calvert High Sch   177    2    7   33   67   68   98  115
      Total Time:  1:26:12.60
         Average:    17:14.52
   8 Calvert High School         256   16   41   52   73   74   80   81
      Total Time:  1:28:56.40
         Average:    17:47.28
   9 Leonardtown High School     273   13   44   69   72   75   79  106
      Total Time:  1:29:12.60
         Average:    17:50.52
  10 Reservoir High School       290   35   37   57   59  102  122
      Total Time:  1:29:57.20
         Average:    17:59.44
  11 Great Mills                 295    9   38   65   84   99  101  120
      Total Time:  1:29:30.90
         Average:    17:54.18
  12 Gilman School               323   14   26   88   90  105  126
      Total Time:  1:30:09.90
         Average:    18:01.98
  13 Chesapeake High School      330   48   49   66   82   85  124
      Total Time:  1:30:30.80
         Average:    18:06.16
  14 Clarksburg High School      383   42   43   92   93  113  123  139
      Total Time:  1:31:38.80
         Average:    18:19.76
  15 St. John's College High S   412   60   71   78   86  117  125  128
      Total Time:  1:32:25.90
         Average:    18:29.18
  16 Huntingtown High School     436   45   89   91  103  108  121  132
      Total Time:  1:32:44.00
         Average:    18:32.80
  17 North Point High School     474   58   95   96  109  116  130  146
      Total Time:  1:33:46.50
         Average:    18:45.30
  18 Southern (Aa) High School   531   63   97  100  119  152  158  160
      Total Time:  1:36:58.90
         Average:    19:23.78
  19 Patuxent High School        532   51   76  127  136  142  150  156
      Total Time:  1:36:33.30
         Average:    19:18.66
  20 Arundel High School         560   54  114  118  133  141  143  148
      Total Time:  1:37:08.70
         Average:    19:25.74
  21 Old Mill High School        591   62  110  131  135  153  154  162
      Total Time:  1:39:17.00
         Average:    19:51.40
  22 Glen Burnie Senior High S   612   83  111  129  144  145
      Total Time:  1:38:43.60
         Average:    19:44.72
  23 Northeast Senior High Sch   619   64  104  147  149  155  159  161
      Total Time:  1:42:00.50
         Average:    20:24.10
  24 Annapolis Senior High Sch   656  107  134  137  138  140  151  157
      Total Time:  1:39:56.90
         Average:    19:59.38

Chesapeake High School - MD Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:49 PM  9/6/2015  Page 1
Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/5/2015  South River High School
                             Rankings
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
223 Unknown                                            22:08.30
331 Unknown                                            25:21.70
337 Unknown                                            25:38.40
  1 Davids, John              11 Severna Park          17:19.30    1
  2 Sullivan, Ronan            9 Loyola-Blakefield     17:34.30    2
  3 Nkere, Aganze             10 Loyola-Blakefield     17:40.30    3
  4 Saenz, Daniel             10 Severna Park          17:40.60    4
  5 Demeroto, Tj              11 Severna Park          17:40.80    5
  6 Plummer, Nicholas         10 Severna Park          17:45.40    6
  7 Finneran, Jack            10 Severna Park          17:49.30    7
  8 Ruff, Joe                 12 Mount St. Joseph      17:51.60    8
  9 Brown, Alex               11 Severna Park          17:53.00    9
 10 Slocum, Stewy             11 Howard High School    17:55.60   10
 11 LaFleche, Joseph          10 Severna Park          18:00.40   11
 12 Costello, Rory            11 Howard High School    18:00.60   12
 13 Wiggins, Joey             11 South River           18:03.60   13
 14 Davis, Scott              10 Severna Park          18:05.80
 15 Shoemaker, Kyle           11 South River           18:06.70   14
 16 Myers, Jack               11 Severna Park          18:09.00
 17 Lochary, Michael          12 Mount St. Joseph      18:10.00   15
 18 Williamson, Ethan         11 Howard High School    18:11.90   16
 19 Kennedy, Nicholas         11 Severna Park          18:13.00
 20 Zietowski, Joey           10 Mount St. Joseph      18:16.80   17
 21 Staples, Chan             12 Severna Park          18:17.00
 22 Harris, Andrew            11 Howard High School    18:20.60   18
 23 Sundius, William          11 Broadneck Se          18:22.00   19
 24 Shute, Brennan            10 Broadneck Se          18:24.30   20
 25 Cooley, Kevin             12 Severna Park          18:24.50
 26 giard, adam               10 Severna Park          18:30.40
 27 Hoffman, Lars             12 Broadneck Se          18:31.30   21
 28 Harrington, Travis        11 Howard High School    18:34.60   22
 29 Knappen, Skipper          12 Broadneck Se          18:36.60   23
 30 Duffy, Nick               12 Loyola-Blakefield     18:38.20   24
 31 Appel, Michael            12 Howard High School    18:38.70   25
 32 Keidl, Garrett            11 Mount St. Joseph      18:39.30   26
 33 Lunsford, Chase           12 South River           18:39.80   27
 34 Accardi, Eric             10 Howard High School    18:41.10   28
 35 Maranto, Devon            12 Loyola-Blakefield     18:41.80   29
 36 Mcguire, Jacob            11 Severna Park          18:42.10
 37 Gray, Connor              12 South River           18:42.60   30
 38 Carter, Richard           12 Broadneck Se          18:44.10   31
 39 D'Ambra, Phillip          10 South River           18:45.80   32
 40 Olivier, Zach             10 Howard High School    18:46.30
 41 Chaisson, Thomas          12 Severna Park          18:50.00
 42 Svendsen, Jonah           10 Broadneck Se          18:51.10   33
 43 Hewitt, Sean              12 Howard High School    18:51.40
 44 Wahler, Trevor            11 Broadneck Se          18:54.50   34
 45 Vance, Logan              11 Severna Park          18:55.40
 46 Moore, Michael            11 Severna Park          18:55.70
 47 Wilde, Christian          11 Broadneck Se          18:56.10
 48 Wiggins, Kenny            11 Loyola-Blakefield     18:56.30   35
 49 Simon, Hunter             10 Severna Park          18:57.30
 50 John, Bubser              11 Northern-Cal          19:00.00   36
 51 Sullivan, Russ            12 Mount St. Joseph      19:01.70   37
 52 Berger, Joshua            12 South River           19:02.30   38
 53 Essex, Evan               12 Leonardtown           19:03.00   39
 54 Rahl, Wyatt               12 Loyola-Blakefield     19:04.10   40
 55 Hockstra, Ryan            10 Mount St. Joseph      19:06.30   41
 56 Murphy, Aiden             10 Broadneck Se          19:06.60
 57 Reiners, Rob              11 Loyola-Blakefield     19:08.70   42
 58 Woollen, Stephen          12 Calvert High School   19:11.00   43
 59 Blanchard, Neil           10 Loyola-Blakefield     19:11.30
 60 Byington, Nate            11 South River           19:11.90   44
 61 Traver, Adlai             11 Leonardtown           19:14.30   45
 62 Rogers, Greg              11 Mount St. Joseph      19:14.60   46
 63 Harris, Ben               11 Calvert High School   19:15.10   47
 64 Keeler, Sam               10 Severna Park          19:16.00
 65 Wurtzel, Scott            12 Clarksburg H          19:18.10   48
 66 Cousino, Zach             12 Calvert High School   19:20.20   49
 67 Trider, David              9 Mount St. Joseph      19:20.70
 68 Garcia, Manny             12 Howard High School    19:22.10
 69 Denicola, Tyler           11 Howard High School    19:22.40
 70 Eby, Austin               11 Loyola-Blakefield     19:22.50
 71 Parker, Calvin            12 Mount St. Joseph      19:23.30
 72 Schwartz, Russell         10 Howard High School    19:25.80
 73 De Ocampo, Lorenzo        11 Howard High School    19:27.20
 74 Courtwright, Gavin        11 Howard High School    19:29.00
 75 Dick, Colton              11 Northern-Cal          19:29.30   50
 76 Switzman, Benjamin        10 Broadneck Se          19:29.80
 77 Hamilton, Craig           12 Leonardtown           19:30.20   51
 78 Kosten, Joey              11 Leonardtown           19:30.60   52
 79 Binnix, Ethan             11 Broadneck Se          19:30.90
 80 Yanchulis, Cooper         10 Broadneck Se          19:32.00
 81 Auen, Nicholas            10 Gilman School         19:32.60   53
 82 Nasman, Quinton           10 Great Mills           19:33.00   54
 83 Blakeny, James            10 South River           19:33.20
 84 Carr, Matt                11 Reservoir Hi          19:33.70   55
 85 Stern, Max                10 Gilman School         19:35.10   56
 86 Levinson, Ben              9 Gilman School         19:35.70   57
 87 Lehmann, Lukas            12 Chesapeake H          19:35.90   58
 88 Goldsmith, Paul           11 Calvert High School   19:36.60   59
 89 King, Jacob               11 Northern-Cal          19:40.50   60
 90 McCleaf, John             11 Leonardtown           19:41.10   61
 91 McDonald, Connor          12 Chesapeake H          19:41.40   62
 92 Miller, Kevin             12 Broadneck Se          19:42.50
 93 Marcum, Philip            12 Broadneck Se          19:42.70
 94 Walker, Nicholas          12 Leonardtown           19:45.00   63
 95 Bell, Tyreek              11 Eastern High School   19:45.60   64
 96 Clark III, Daniel         11 Eastern High School   19:48.10   65
 97 Robins, Tiyonne           10 Eastern High School   19:51.90   66
 98 Glenn, Josh               12 Loyola-Blakefield     19:52.50
 99 Palmer, Max               11 North Point           19:54.40   67
100 Kirby, Matthew            12 Howard High School    19:55.40
101 Sharma, Shivansh          11 South River           19:55.60
102 Parikh, Rohan             10 South River           19:57.10
103 Sturdevant, Harry         11 Huntingtown           19:57.90   68
104 Varzandeh, Spencer        10 Loyola-Blakefield     19:58.30
105 Ames, Ben                 12 Loyola-Blakefield     19:58.60
106 Byers, Stephen            11 South River           20:00.30
107 Cooper, Tim               12 Great Mills           20:00.80   69
108 Tolley, Lucas             10 Severna Park          20:01.10
109 Shapiro, Charlie          10 Gilman School         20:01.30   70
110 Gill, Amrik               12 Leonardtown           20:01.60   71
111 Pierce, Christopher       10 Leonardtown           20:03.90
112 Gay, Barrak               11 Huntingtown           20:05.50   72
113 Crino, Dominic            10 Severna Park          20:07.20
114 Davis, Anthony            10 North Point           20:08.30   73
115 Ervin, Patrick            11 Northern-Cal          20:08.40   74
116 Daniel, Brock             10 Northern-Cal          20:09.70   75
117 Underwood, Ryan           10 Arundel High School   20:09.90   76
118 Isaacson, Jacob           10 Northern-Cal          20:11.60   77
119 Dittmar, Micah            12 Leonardtown           20:12.90
120 Berry, Aaron              11 Huntingtown           20:13.00   78
121 Marquez, Colby            12 Arundel High School   20:13.60   79
122 Ryder, Brandon            12 Northern-Cal          20:15.00   80
123 Dowling, Will              9 Gilman School         20:15.90   81
124 Crampton, Cole            12 Loyola-Blakefield     20:16.80
125 Hendricks, Christian      10 South River           20:20.20
126 Schneider, Matt           10 St. John's C          20:20.60   82
127 Seubert, Jordan           12 Clarksburg H          20:21.00   83
128 Shah, Rohan               11 Howard High School    20:24.30
129 Boudreau, Nathan          10 South River           20:27.70
130 McCabe, Jack              10 South River           20:28.70
131 Powell, Brandon           11 North Point           20:30.10   84
132 Patel, Sagar              11 Clarksburg H          20:30.30   85
133 Kellner, Anthony          12 Northern-Cal          20:31.50
134 Brogan, Colin             10 Huntingtown           20:33.80   86
135 Thon, Matt                11 Northern-Cal          20:36.60
136 Hakun, Maxwell            12 Northern-Cal          20:36.80
137 Taylor, Daniel               Howard High School    20:37.00
138 Ferraro, Joe                 Howard High School    20:37.70
139 Baird, Mason              12 South River           20:38.00
140 Boyd, Scott               12 Howard High School    20:39.70
141 Vasquez, Kevin            10 Chesapeake H          20:40.60   87
142 Artiga, Robert            11 Leonardtown           20:40.80
143 Schmidt, Kyle             12 Great Mills           20:44.60   88
144 Coble, Scott              10 Broadneck Se          20:44.80
145 Webber, Jake              11 Great Mills           20:45.30   89
146 Hamilton, John            10 Leonardtown           20:46.30
147 Wells, Jacob              10 Leonardtown           20:46.50
148 Ponton, Travis            11 Reservoir Hi          20:46.70   90
149 Lim, Nicholas             10 Gilman School         20:48.90   91
150 Vincent, Andrew           10 Severna Park          20:49.50
151 Ameen, Nadeen              9 Northeast Se          20:50.50   92
152 Goldberg, Aaron           10 Howard High School    20:51.70
153 Anderson, Darrell         12 Eastern High School   20:53.00   93
154 Sims, Zachary             11 Huntingtown           20:53.80   94
155 Landers, Shane            10 Northern-Cal          20:56.50
156 Aberin, Deric             10 Clarksburg H          20:56.70   95
157 Carson, Joshua            10 North Point           20:56.90   96
158 Hyland, Drew              11 Northern-Cal          20:57.10
159 Lincoln, Noah             12 Arundel High School   20:57.30   97
160 Jones, Jordan             10 Leonardtown           20:57.50
161 Lohr, Reece               11 Northern-Cal          20:57.90
162 Wild, Jake                10 Great Mills           20:58.10   98
163 Bullen, Jack              11 Chesapeake H          20:58.50   99
164 Amisano, Ricardo          10 Northern-Cal          20:58.80
165 Garcia, John              10 Broadneck Se          21:01.60
166 Hall, Dane                 9 Annapolis Se          21:01.80  100
167 Jaeger, Andrew            12 Northern-Cal          21:02.30
168 Hulburt, Alexander        12 Chesapeake H          21:03.90  101
169 Jackson, Nathan           10 Huntingtown           21:05.40  102
170 Redmon, Ryan              11 Broadneck Se          21:06.40
171 Loyola, Ricardo           12 Reservoir Hi          21:06.60  103
172 Lunsford-Poe, Jackson     10 Broadneck Se          21:07.90
173 Johnson, Jacob             3 North Point           21:08.60  104
174 Wells, Daniel             11 North Point           21:08.80  105
175 Boley, Joseph             12 Huntingtown           21:09.00  106
176 Cerrito, Ethan            11 Northern-Cal          21:10.10
177 Connolly, Nolan           11 St. John's C          21:10.80  107
178 Cook, Jabari              11 St. John's C          21:11.30  108
179 Bryant, Charles            3 North Point           21:11.80  109
180 Bagarus, Dylan            11 Huntingtown           21:12.20
181 Foster, Brandon           11 Arundel High School   21:13.00  110
182 Stack, Billy              12 Northern-Cal          21:16.00
183 Theriot, Taylor           12 Leonardtown           21:16.30
184 Downs, Jack                9 St. John's C          21:16.40  111
185 Heinle, William            9 St. John's C          21:16.60  112
186 Heward, Seth              11 Arundel High School   21:16.80  113
187 Randall, Russell          10 Great Mills           21:17.80  114
188 Smith, Clark              12 Clarksburg H          21:18.50  115
189 Miller, Scott             11 Arundel High School   21:18.90  116
190 Wood, Spencer             10 St. John's C          21:20.20  117
191 Felix, Barry              11 Clarksburg H          21:20.40  118
192 Foster, Trenton           12 South River           21:21.40
193 Beck, Daniel               9 St. John's C          21:21.60  119
194 McNeil, Edward            12 North Point           21:23.20
195 Copley, Jon                  Howard High School    21:23.50
196 Schuckman, Graham         11 Howard High School    21:26.90
197 Vetter, Joshua            12 Howard High School    21:27.30
198 Wallace, Jonathan         11 North Point           21:29.20
199 Butler, Reilly            12 Howard High School    21:29.70
200 Szatanek, Nathan          10 Huntingtown           21:32.10
201 Cox, Connor               12 Northern-Cal          21:33.60
202 Rosenberry, Shawn         11 Great Mills           21:34.70  120
203 Lewis, Colton             11 Northern-Cal          21:35.30
204 Ingalla, Bailey           11 Clarksburg H          21:35.80  121
205 King, Camerin             11 South River           21:40.80
206 Dorics, Nolan             10 Leonardtown           21:41.20
207 Robinette, Alec           11 Chesapeake H          21:42.10  122
208 Cote, Matt                11 Chesapeake H          21:43.80  123
209 Puls, Ryan                10 Reservoir Hi          21:44.40  124
210 Curtner, Danny            10 South River           21:46.10
211 Taylor, Noah              10 South River           21:47.50
212 Rinker, Donnie            11 Reservoir Hi          21:48.30  125
213 Hang, Justin              10 Clarksburg H          21:49.50
214 Malone, Brendan           11 Calvert High School   21:50.20  126
215 Miles, Michael            11 Leonardtown           21:52.00
216 Travisano, Michael        11 Howard High School    21:52.60
217 Limjuco, Christopher      12 Leonardtown           21:52.90
218 Readyhough, William       10 Leonardtown           21:56.20
219 Catalan, Nithidon         10 St. John's C          21:56.30
220 Stolz, Christian          11 South River           21:59.70
221 Thomas, DeVaughn          11 Old Mill Hig          22:00.20  127
222 Rathbun, Matt             10 Reservoir Hi          22:03.40  128
223 Aus, Ethan                11 Leonardtown           22:08.70
224 Soderberg, Max            10 Leonardtown           22:08.90
225 Davis, William            10 North Point           22:11.50
226 Morales, Justin           11 Glen Burnie           22:13.30  129
227 Fedderson, Andrew         10 Great Mills           22:15.00
228 Wood, William             10 Calvert High School   22:15.40  130
229 Blair, Nathan             10 Northern-Cal          22:15.60
230 Familiar, Jorge           10 St. John's C          22:17.00
231 McCloskey, Patrick        10 Calvert High School   22:17.20  131
232 Ritter, Colin             10 Arundel High School   22:18.10  132
233 Scherer, Nathan           11 Huntingtown           22:19.60
234 Rodriquez, Edwin          12 Arundel High School   22:19.80
235 Britton, Zachary          10 Arundel High School   22:22.50
236 Dharmadhikari, Kunal      12 Clarksburg H          22:23.60
237 Phillips, Zane            10 Reservoir Hi          22:23.80  133
238 Godfrey, Noah             10 Huntingtown           22:24.00
239 Sherman, Alexander        11 Patuxent Hig          22:24.20  134
240 Cole, Austin              11 Glen Burnie           22:24.40  135
241 Shrestha, Namdu           11 Northern-Cal          22:24.80
242 Dowell, Travis            10 Northern-Cal          22:25.70
243 Feldman, Michael          10 Northern-Cal          22:25.90
244 Stevenson, Ray            10 North Point           22:26.60
245 Taylor, Andrew            11 Howard High School    22:27.90
246 Tebben, Jacob             10 Reservoir Hi          22:28.40
247 Rugh, Zachary             10 Northern-Cal          22:28.70
248 Carver, Trenton           10 Broadneck Se          22:29.00
249 Lusby, Alec               10 Annapolis Se          22:30.50  136
250 Yeh, Andy                 10 Annapolis Se          22:32.50  137
251 Fitzgerald-Shavers, Nick   9 St. John's C          22:33.40
252 Long, Michael              9 St. John's C          22:34.00
253 Mead, Leon                11 Reservoir Hi          22:35.60
254 Cheater, Andrew           12 Southern (Aa          22:37.10  138
255 Turek, James              12 Chesapeake H          22:38.00
256 Corrado, Anthony          10 Indian Creek          22:39.10  139
257 Panek, Ryan               12 Arundel High School   22:39.30
258 Van Allen, Colin          10 Broadneck Se          22:39.70
259 Dabney, Donovan           11 Great Mills           22:40.10
260 Curran, Brendan           11 Arundel High School   22:42.80
261 Douglass, Kendall         12 North Point           22:43.00
262 Snyder, Jackson           10 Annapolis Se          22:43.20  140
263 Armstrong, Stephen           Howard High School    22:43.70
264 Bugenhagen, Jake          10 Annapolis Se          22:44.90  141
265 Rizkowski, Daniel         12 Leonardtown           22:46.60
266 Getty, Jack               11 Leonardtown           22:54.40
267 Gordon, Austin            10 South River           22:54.70
268 Cochran, Conor            12 Annapolis Se          22:56.50  142
269 Cougnet, Benjamin         12 Northeast Se          22:56.80  143
270 Ryan, Justin              11 St. John's C          22:57.60
271 Casey, Matt               11 Chesapeake H          22:59.40
272 Schatzle, Noah            10 Annapolis Se          23:01.80  144
273 Carrero, Christian        10 Calvert High School   23:05.50
274 McMahon, Ryan              9 Gilman School         23:07.20  145
275 Lebowitz, Sam             10 Annapolis Se          23:07.40
276 Broadwater, Austin        11 Southern (Aa          23:09.60  146
277 Dove, Carson              11 Southern (Aa          23:10.30  147
278 Morgan, Brian             12 Chesapeake H          23:12.40
279 Foster, Austin            12 Northeast Se          23:13.60  148
280 Stark, Brandan            12 Calvert High School   23:14.10
281 Whitehead, Kofi            9 Gilman School         23:14.30
282 Kidwell, Noah             10 North Point           23:17.80
283 Inglima, Joe              10 St. John's C          23:19.00
284 Dimisa, Dominic           10 Northern-Cal          23:20.20
285 McKenzie, Kendrick         9 Eastern High School   23:22.80  149
286 Nam, Justin               12 Reservoir Hi          23:26.50
287 Younker, Michael          11 Old Mill Hig          23:26.70  150
288 Sheehan, Bryan            10 Clarksburg H          23:27.40
289 Adams, Amari              11 Annapolis Se          23:32.90
290 Holmes, Davis             10 Gilman School         23:38.70
291 Levery, Kaleb             10 North County          23:42.30
292 Thomas, Chase             11 Northern-Cal          23:44.10
293 Trivedi, Arjun            10 Reservoir Hi          23:44.70
294 Andersen, Steven          11 Old Mill Hig          23:46.10  151
295 Brown, Isaiah              3 North Point           23:49.90
296 Hoskins, Ethan             9 Gilman School         23:52.00
297 Schuster, Addison         10 Annapolis Se          23:54.10
298 Lewis, Joshua             12 Annapolis Se          23:54.60
299 Bland, Scott              11 Huntingtown           23:55.90
300 Vaughan, Brendan          10 St. John's C          23:56.10
301 Preston, Devin            11 Patuxent Hig          23:57.80  152
302 Ball, Daniel              11 Southern (Aa          24:00.60  153
303 Brissette, Nathanel       11 Northern-Cal          24:00.80
304 Haire, Cameron            10 Gilman School         24:01.00
305 Towers, Matthew            9 Old Mill Hig          24:03.80  154
306 Mallas, Will              10 Gilman School         24:04.80
307 Feid, Jonathon            10 Great Mills           24:07.40
308 Huntz, Nathan             11 Indian Creek          24:09.30  155
309 Freelump, Brandon         12 Old Mill Hig          24:10.90  156
310 Balasz, Janos             11 Huntingtown           24:17.20
311 Clark, Roman              12 Southern (Aa          24:19.30  157
312 Shaheeddavis, Ishmael     11 Glen Burnie           24:19.50  158
313 Wilson, Connor             9 Northeast Se          24:21.50  159
314 Turpin, Trent             10 Huntingtown           24:28.70
315 Garrison, Matthew         10 Leonardtown           24:30.60
316 Singh, Nitan              10 Reservoir Hi          24:30.80
317 Laboy-Morales, Diego      11 Clarksburg H          24:33.60
318 Hough, Patrick            11 Patuxent Hig          24:39.60  160
319 Smith, Ben                 9 Patuxent Hig          24:42.00  161
320 Savalia, Rushil            9 Northeast Se          24:42.20  162
321 Koelbel, Matt             12 Calvert High School   24:48.00
322 Knipe, Jeffrey            11 Leonardtown           24:50.50
323 Chen, Alwin               10 Clarksburg H          24:53.40
324 Addison, Peter            12 Northern-Cal          25:03.20
325 Gonzalez, Miguel             Howard High School    25:06.50
326 Carey, Jack                9 St. John's C          25:06.70
327 Flores, Nick              10 Annapolis Se          25:10.00
328 Hebda, Kevin              12 Chesapeake H          25:12.30
329 Carmona, Richard          10 Arundel High School   25:12.80
330 Sanchez, Joshua            9 Patuxent Hig          25:27.50  163
331 Sierra, Jovani               Howard High School    25:30.30
332 Kinneer, Brian            10 Northern-Cal          25:31.00
333 Gopez, Jayden             10 Reservoir Hi          25:34.40
334 Snellings, Michael        11 North Point           25:37.50
335 Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim     11 Glen Burnie           25:41.20  164
336 Winters-mccabe, Samuel    10 Reservoir Hi          25:44.90
337 Wu, John                  12 Clarksburg H          25:47.00
338 Shin, Josh                11 Clarksburg H          25:49.30
339 Goodman, Adam             10 Annapolis Se          25:55.70
340 Mutascio, Grant           11 Gilman School         25:56.40
341 Gotsch, William           10 Patuxent Hig          25:56.80  165
342 Williams, Quinten         12 Leonardtown           26:01.60
343 Coyte, Christopher        10 Leonardtown           26:19.20
344 Petrocelli, Alex          10 Indian Creek          26:19.90  166
345 Milani, Michael           10 Calvert High School   26:33.70
346 Dunbar, Sean              11 Annapolis Se          26:34.50
347 Alton, Kevin              10 North Point           26:38.40
348 Krenik, Luke              10 Huntingtown           26:38.70
349 Kim, Jaewon                9 Old Mill Hig          26:53.20  167
350 Cox, Shajuan              11 Glen Burnie           27:32.40  168
351 Craig, Kyle               11 North County          27:33.40
352 Wirick, Collin            10 North County          27:45.80
353 Oberteuffer, Matt         12 Indian Creek          28:11.00  169
354 Wagner, Liam               9 Annapolis Se          29:02.60
355 Goodman, William           9 Annapolis Se          29:04.40
356 Frend, Brennan            12 Glen Burnie           29:08.20  170
357 Williams, John            11 Northeast Se          29:26.70  171
358 Gonzales, Michael         10 North Point           29:28.80
359 Brady, Connor             12 Indian Creek          31:07.90  172
360 Boyd, Eric                10 Annapolis Se          31:07.90
361 Jones, Caleb              11 Great Mills           31:07.90
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 23    1    4    5    6    7    9   11
      Total Time:  1:28:15.40
         Average:    17:39.08
   2 Howard High School           78   10   12   16   18   22   25   28
      Total Time:  1:31:03.30
         Average:    18:12.66
   3 Loyola-Blakefield            93    2    3   24   29   35   40   42
      Total Time:  1:31:30.90
         Average:    18:18.18
   4 Mount St. Joseph            103    8   15   17   26   37   41   46
      Total Time:  1:31:59.40
         Average:    18:23.88
   5 Broadneck Senior High Sch   114   19   20   21   23   31   33   34
      Total Time:  1:32:38.30
         Average:    18:31.66
   6 South River High School     116   13   14   27   30   32   38   44
      Total Time:  1:32:18.50
         Average:    18:27.70
   7 Leonardtown High School     248   39   45   51   52   61   63   71
      Total Time:  1:36:59.20
         Average:    19:23.84
   8 Northern-Calvert High Sch   295   36   50   60   74   75   77   80
      Total Time:  1:38:27.90
         Average:    19:41.58
   9 Gilman School               317   53   56   57   70   81   91  145
      Total Time:  1:39:00.60
         Average:    19:48.12
  10 Calvert High School         324   43   47   49   59  126  130  131
      Total Time:  1:39:13.10
         Average:    19:50.62
  11 Huntingtown High School     398   68   72   78   86   94  102  106
      Total Time:  1:41:44.00
         Average:    20:20.80
  12 Great Mills                 398   54   69   88   89   98  114  120
      Total Time:  1:42:01.80
         Average:    20:24.36
  13 Chesapeake High School      407   58   62   87   99  101  122  123
      Total Time:  1:42:00.30
         Average:    20:24.06
  14 North Point High School     424   67   73   84   96  104  105  109
      Total Time:  1:42:38.30
         Average:    20:31.66
  15 Clarksburg High School      426   48   83   85   95  115  118  121
      Total Time:  1:42:24.60
         Average:    20:28.92
  16 Eastern High School         437   64   65   66   93  149
      Total Time:  1:43:41.40
         Average:    20:44.28
  17 Arundel High School         475   76   79   97  110  113  116  132
      Total Time:  1:43:50.60
         Average:    20:46.12
  18 Reservoir High School       497   55   90  103  124  125  128  133
      Total Time:  1:44:59.70
         Average:    20:59.94
  19 St. John's College High S   520   82  107  108  111  112  117  119
      Total Time:  1:45:15.70
         Average:    21:03.14
  20 Annapolis Senior High Sch   654  100  136  137  140  141  142  144
      Total Time:  1:51:32.90
         Average:    22:18.58
  21 Northeast Senior High Sch   704   92  143  148  159  162  171
      Total Time:  1:56:04.60
         Average:    23:12.92
  22 Old Mill High School        738  127  150  151  154  156  167
      Total Time:  1:57:27.70
         Average:    23:29.54
  23 Southern (Aa) High School   741  138  146  147  153  157
      Total Time:  1:57:16.90
         Average:    23:27.38
  24 Glen Burnie Senior High S   754  129  135  158  164  168  170
      Total Time:  2:02:10.80
         Average:    24:26.16
  25 Patuxent High School        770  134  152  160  161  163  165
      Total Time:  2:01:11.10
         Average:    24:14.22
  26 Indian Creek                801  139  155  166  169  172
      Total Time:  2:12:27.20
         Average:    26:29.44

Chesapeake High School - MD Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:49 PM  9/6/2015  Page 1
Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/5/2015  South River High School
                             Rankings

Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan            M9 Broadneck Se          18:07.60    1
  2 Weist, Joshua            M10 Severna Park          18:21.30    2
  3 Kosten, Matthew           M9 Leonardtown           18:46.30    3
  4 Clark, Garrison           M9 Severna Park          18:46.90    4
  5 Chaisson, Alexander       M9 Severna Park          18:50.20    5
  6 Martin, Samuel (sam       M9 Severna Park          18:50.70    6
  7 Martin, Jake             M10 Severna Park          19:00.80    7
  8 Molina, Jacob             M9 Arundel High School   19:12.20    8
  9 Bragg, Matthew            M9 Broadneck Se          19:13.40    9
 10 Martinez, Ethan           M9 North Point           19:15.80   10
 11 Carpenter, Trent          M9 Leonardtown           19:17.10   11
 12 Bonilla, Paulo            M9 North Point           19:19.20   12
 13 Ling, Kevin                M Howard High School    19:19.80   13
 14 Hawkins, Collin            M Howard High School    19:20.30   14
 15 Roe, Isaac                M9 Severna Park          19:25.70   15
 16 Wolf, Jon                  M Howard High School    19:28.10   16
 17 Kelliher, Joseph          M9 Severna Park          19:30.00   17
 18 Barlow, Troy              M9 Severna Park          19:30.30
 19 Bateman, Matthew          M9 Severna Park          19:33.50
 20 Brown, Ethan              M9 Broadneck Se          19:35.50   18
 21 Haskell, Matthew          M9 Severna Park          19:36.60
 22 Watson, Trent             M9 Huntingtown           19:40.90
 23 Delaere, Jacob            M9 Severna Park          19:43.80
 24 Alton, Samuel             M9 Leonardtown           19:45.30   19
 25 Vining, Blake            M12 Broadneck Se          19:49.10   20
 26 Woodworth, Brendan        M9 Leonardtown           19:49.80   21
 27 Calautti, Joshua          M9 Huntingtown           19:51.70
 28 Hansel, Gavin             M9 Chesapeake H          19:56.80
 29 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha  M9 Severna Park          19:59.80
 30 Cuevas, Kaden             M9 Annapolis Se          20:02.00
 31 Dimaggio, Andrew          M9 Calvert High School   20:09.00
 32 Fokum, Ian                M9 Huntingtown           20:09.30
 33 Ball, Satchel             M9 North Point           20:09.80   22
 34 Copeland, Eli             M9 Broadneck Se          20:10.50   23
 35 McDaniel, Kevin           M9 Great Mills           20:11.50
 36 Worthman, Zachary         M9 Clarksburg H          20:12.00   24
 37 Leonard, Chris            M9 South River           20:22.10   25
 38 Partridge, Cole            M Howard High School    20:31.10   26
 39 Ervin, Peter              M9 Northern-Cal          20:38.80
 40 Murray, John              M9 Leonardtown           20:39.70   27
 41 Handwork, Logan           M9 North Point           20:45.30   28
 42 Fernandez, Lucas          M9 Clarksburg H          20:50.10   29
 43 Chan, Joseph              M9 Clarksburg H          20:50.80   30
 44 Kastle, Quinn             M9 Broadneck Se          20:56.40   31
 45 Marquez, Christian         M Howard High School    20:57.30   32
 46 Torgensen, Justin         M9 Great Mills           21:04.70
 47 Rickel, Daniel            M9 Reservoir Hi          21:06.10
 48 Pierce, Luke              M9 South River           21:08.40   33
 49 Goulet, Tim                M Howard High School    21:12.40   34
 50 Timmerman, Austin         M9 Leonardtown           21:20.80   35
 51 Burkes, Charles           M9 Leonardtown           21:21.70   36
 52 Davis, Seth               M9 Broadneck Se          21:29.30   37
 53 Price, Sylvester          M9 Leonardtown           21:34.40
 54 Mikula, Jacob             M9 Reservoir Hi          21:35.10
 55 Britton, Zachary         M10 Arundel High School   21:36.80   38
 56 McElhose, Jesse           M9 North County          21:46.60
 57 Carlson, Gil             M10 Severna Park          21:47.10
 58 Murach, Matthew           M9 Arundel High School   21:51.10   39
 59 Mar, Kyle                 M9 South River           22:00.90   40
 60 McCorison, Cameron        M9 Calvert High School   22:06.50
 61 Taylor, Collin            M9 Severna Park          22:07.30
 62 Turner, James             M9 North Point           22:08.60   41
 63 Cullen, Adam              M9 North Point           22:16.70   42
 64 Matrese, Jacob            M9 Arundel High School   22:21.30   43
 65 Callow, Ari               M9 Broadneck Se          22:33.00
 66 Keller, Kyle              M9 Broadneck Se          22:38.60
 67 Middleton, Jalen          M9 Clarksburg H          22:40.90   44
 68 Lederer, Caleb            M9 Clarksburg H          22:50.23   45
 69 Jones, Nathan             M9 Clarksburg H          22:51.17   46
 70 Bowling IV, James         M9 South River           22:55.10   47
 71 Cooper, Christopher       M9 Great Mills           22:58.50
 72 Russell, Jacob            M9 Leonardtown           22:59.90
 73 Monroe, Kevin             M9 Clarksburg H          23:01.10   48
 74 Lonergan, Liam            M9 Indian Creek          23:04.40   49
 75 Abisaleh, Jad             M9 Howard High School    23:08.10   50
 76 Cabrera, Hans              M Howard High School    23:15.20
 77 Newcomer, Peyton          M9 Arundel High School   23:15.60   51
 78 Handy, Michael            M9 North Point           23:16.50   52
 79 Seaton, Jeffrey           M9 North Point           23:18.20
 80 Levy, Jonathan            M9 Indian Creek          23:24.30   53
 81 Ferguson, Justin          M9 North Point           23:30.50
 82 Sawicki, Connor           M9 Leonardtown           23:31.30
 83 Bizri, Adam               M9 Indian Creek          23:45.30   54
 84 Ahern, Ryan               M9 Leonardtown           23:54.10
 85 Contreras, Daniel         M9 South River           24:06.60   55
 86 Bianco, Anthony           M9 Glen Burnie           24:35.10
 87 Ampani, Pravnav           M9 Howard High School    24:46.10
 88 Zeltwanger, Julian        M9 Northern-Cal          24:53.40
 89 Malone, Jeffrey           M9 Calvert High School   24:59.90
 90 Ginsburg, Ted             M9 Indian Creek          25:02.50   56
 91 Wu, Isaac                 M9 Clarksburg H          25:06.90
 92 Picon, Samuel             M9 Leonardtown           25:21.10
 93 Pease, Owen               M9 Indian Creek          25:27.90   57
 94 Strickland, Daryl         M9 North Point           26:39.50
 95 Marchi, Matteo            M9 North Point           26:43.60
 96 Gott, Jarod               M9 Calvert High School   26:45.90
 97 Faris, Will               M9 North County          28:36.90
 98 Butler, Quinton           M9 Reservoir Hi          29:01.10
 99 Streeter, Kaulin          M9 Glen Burnie           29:20.50
100 Sell, Steven             M11 Indian Creek          29:34.40   58
101 Miller, Charles           M9 Indian Creek          29:41.60   59
102 Muller, Keaghan           M9 Annapolis Se          30:18.70
103 Spencer, Logan            M9 Arundel High School   31:17.50   60
104 Hagis, Matthew            M9 North County          31:17.90
105 Daly, Nathan              M9 North County          31:36.20
106 Melvin, Connor            M9 Arundel High School   31:39.60   61
107 Irono, Chidera            M9 Indian Creek          32:20.20
108 Randall, Russell         M10 Great Mills           33:16.60
109 Patel, Nishil             M9 North Point           34:21.60
 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
   1 Severna Park                 24    2    4    5    6    7   15   17
      Total Time:  1:33:49.90
         Average:    18:45.98
   2 Broadneck Senior High Sch    71    1    9   18   20   23   31   37
      Total Time:  1:36:56.10
         Average:    19:23.22
   3 Leonardtown High School      81    3   11   19   21   27   35   36
      Total Time:  1:38:18.20
         Average:    19:39.64
   4 Howard High School          101   13   14   16   26   32   34   50
      Total Time:  1:39:36.61
         Average:    19:55.32
   5 North Point High School     113   10   12   22   28   41   42   52
      Total Time:  1:41:38.70
         Average:    20:19.74
   6 Clarksburg High School      172   24   29   30   44   45   46   48
      Total Time:  1:47:24.03
         Average:    21:28.81
   7 Arundel High School         179    8   38   39   43   51   60   61
      Total Time:  1:48:17.00
         Average:    21:39.40
   8 South River High School     200   25   33   40   47   55
      Total Time:  1:50:33.10
         Average:    22:06.62
   9 Indian Creek                269   49   53   54   56   57   58   59
      Total Time:  2:00:44.40
         Average:    24:08.88

Chesapeake High School - MD Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:49 PM  9/6/2015  Page 1
Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/5/2015  South River High School
                             Rankings
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 64 Unknown                                            22:20.80
 82 Unknown                                            23:11.60
106 Unknown                                            24:34.30
  1 Coffin, Maria             11 Annapolis Se          17:23.80    1
  2 Jackson, Hayley           11 Patuxent Hig          17:45.20    2
  3 Imhof, Annie              11 Great Mills           18:42.70    3
  4 Nueslein, Rachel          11 North Point           18:53.20    4
  5 Egan, Amy                 11 Bryn Mawr School      18:57.10    5
  6 Jacobo, Natalia           11 Broadneck Se          19:02.40    6
  7 Hite, Elizabeth           12 Calvert High School   19:34.30    7
  8 Friedel, Sydney            9 Calvert High School   19:43.00    8
  9 Connell, Hope             11 Northern-Cal          19:51.80    9
 10 Foianini, Liana           11 Leonardtown           19:58.10   10
 11 Deresky, Sarah            10 Northern-Cal          20:04.10   11
 12 Wilder, Adrianna          10 Northern-Cal          20:04.80   12
 13 Carroll, Emily            12 St. John's C          20:06.60
 14 Bader, Charlotte          11 Chesapeake H          20:16.40   13
 15 Caldwell, Reilly          11 Middletown H          20:16.50   14
 16 Hawkins, Emily            11 Howard High School    20:17.10   15
 17 McGlynn, Hannah           10 South River           20:20.20   16
 18 Dolan, Claudia             9 Northern-Cal          20:20.20   17
 19 Mann, Courtney            11 Howard High School    20:20.70   18
 20 Coleman, Christen         11 Broadneck Se          20:20.70   19
 21 Sullivan, Katie           10 South River           20:22.60   20
 22 Szalankiewicz, Kelly      11 Mount De Sal          20:22.70   21
 23 Jaranyi, Taylor           12 Howard High School    20:34.40   22
 24 Barton, Alexandra            Howard High School    20:39.90   23
 25 Tyrrell, Caroline         11 South River           20:40.90   24
 26 Goldstein, Hannah         10 South River           20:42.80   25
 27 Stewart, Carli            12 Calvert High School   20:59.50   26
 28 McCue, Haley              11 Broadneck Se          21:01.90   27
 29 Sage, Maya                 9 Broadneck Se          21:06.80   28
 30 Magoon, Emily             11 Howard High School    21:06.80   29
 31 Redding, Bridgett         12 Huntingtown           21:07.60
 32 Facius, Samantha           9 Mount De Sal          21:12.10   30
 33 Ailinger, Heather         11 Reservoir Hi          21:12.10   31
 34 Chance, Sophie            10 Southern (Aa          21:18.50   32
 35 Smirnoff, Sierra           9 Calvert High School   21:22.60   33
 36 O'Dell, Savannah          10 Great Mills           21:26.40   34
 37 Mathur, Ananya            11 Reservoir Hi          21:27.10   35
 38 Beam, Aaliyah             11 South River           21:30.00   36
 39 Mead, Maura               12 Howard High School    21:34.20   37
 40 Tate, Anne                11 Broadneck Se          21:34.70   38
 41 Brown, Michaela           12 Broadneck Se          21:37.20   39
 42 Mordoff, Holly            12 Clarksburg H          21:38.10   40
 43 Boumaiz, Yasmine          12 Clarksburg H          21:39.30   41
 44 Dearing, Elizabeth        12 Bryn Mawr School      21:41.80   42
 45 Coffin, Anna               9 Annapolis Se          21:43.20   43
 46 Greger, Nina              10 Chesapeake H          21:48.20   44
 47 Fort, Peyton              10 Patuxent Hig          21:50.20   45
 48 Lawson, Courteney         10 Leonardtown           21:51.00   46
 49 Shive, Faith              10 Clarksburg H          21:52.20   47
 50 Hough, Haley              11 Northern-Cal          21:54.20   48
 51 Wood, Catherine           10 Chesapeake H          21:58.30   49
 52 Sadd, Kayla                9 Clarksburg H          21:58.40   50
 53 Carpenter, Sabriana       12 Clarksburg H          21:59.70   51
 54 Lippert, Lily             10 Clarksburg H          22:05.70   52
 55 Barnett, Abigail          10 Arundel High School   22:07.00   53
 56 Barnett, Kaylee           11 Northeast Se          22:08.60
 57 Cloak, Natalie            11 Calvert High School   22:09.80   54
 58 Prescott, Megan           11 Mount De Sal          22:11.90   55
 59 Kelly, Katie              12 Mount De Sal          22:12.30   56
 60 Drexel, Raquel            10 Leonardtown           22:12.40   57
 61 Wimmer, Marissa           12 Northern-Cal          22:15.60   58
 62 Honeycutt, Cameron        12 Calvert High School   22:15.70   59
 63 Russell, Hannah           12 Huntingtown           22:19.80
 64 Thon, Sophie              12 Northern-Cal          22:25.50   60
 65 Wood, Cece                11 Reservoir Hi          22:26.50   61
 66 Worgo, Gabrielle          12 Broadneck Se          22:26.70   62
 67 Kantar, Mikayla           10 Reservoir Hi          22:27.20   63
 68 Miller, Lauren            11 Calvert High School   22:28.70   64
 69 O'Neill, Courtney         12 Howard High School    22:32.00   65
 70 Nettleton, Madeline       12 Chesapeake H          22:40.60   66
 71 Suite, Loren              12 South River           22:44.30   67
 72 Byrd, Abby                10 Annapolis Se          22:55.60   68
 73 McCloskey, Shea           12 Clarksburg H          22:58.20   69
 74 Blee, Shannon             12 Mount De Sal          22:58.70   70
 75 Blackman, Anika           12 North Point           22:59.40   71
 76 Henderson, Alexis         11 Northeast Se          23:02.60
 77 Scarbrough, Kaelynn       10 Leonardtown           23:03.90   72
 78 Bernet, Bailey            12 Arundel High School   23:07.60   73
 79 Fisher, Marilyn            9 Middletown H          23:08.10   74
 80 Mccaul, Christina         12 Mount De Sal          23:10.00   75
 81 Smith, Nicole             10 Patuxent Hig          23:17.10   76
 82 Ball, Alice               10 Bryn Mawr School      23:17.30   77
 83 Stafford, Sophie          10 Middletown H          23:17.30   78
 84 Boyce, Kassi              12 Leonardtown           23:18.60   79
 85 Comer, Kaitlyn            12 Arundel High School   23:19.20   80
 86 Beutler, Emily            12 Arundel High School   23:19.90   81
 87 Hagerty, Anne              9 St. John's C          23:20.50
 88 Leff, Emily               12 Bryn Mawr School      23:20.80   82
 89 Tucker, Molly             12 Mount De Sal          23:24.40   83
 90 Little, Hunter            10 Reservoir Hi          23:25.30   84
 91 Walker, Kloie             11 Old Mill Hig          23:31.00   85
 92 Bunn, Kristen             12 Huntingtown           23:32.20
 93 Laird, Bethany            10 Leonardtown           23:33.00   86
 94 Khatib, Jawna             11 Bryn Mawr School      23:40.80   87
 95 Cunningham, Avery         11 Annapolis Se          23:49.10   88
 96 Staats, Anna              11 Great Mills           23:55.10   89
 97 Pannucci, Abbe            10 Middletown H          23:58.00   90
 98 West, Taylor              10 North Point           24:04.40   91
 99 Forrest, Madison          12 Great Mills           24:11.90   92
100 Shrum, Colleen             9 Indian Creek          24:13.60
101 Troy, Caroline            10 Bryn Mawr School      24:14.70   93
102 Gipson, Ashlyn            10 Patuxent Hig          24:17.30   94
103 Johnston, Molly           10 Annapolis Se          24:24.40   95
104 Allen, Amber              12 Old Mill Hig          24:34.70   96
105 Taylor, Jennifer           9 Mount De Sal          24:36.50
106 Hall, Allyson             10 Chesapeake H          24:37.40   97
107 McDonald, Amita           11 North Point           24:38.80   98
108 Kasprzyk, Mary            12 Southern (Aa          24:48.40   99
109 Booth, Clare              10 Bryn Mawr School      24:49.60  100
110 Colaric, Morgan           10 Chesapeake H          24:56.00  101
111 Turano, Alex              12 South River           24:57.50  102
112 Kellett, Athea            10 Chesapeake H          24:59.20  103
113 Smith, Josie              10 Patuxent Hig          25:00.40  104
114 Schoonover, Lauren        12 Old Mill Hig          25:02.80  105
115 Patel, Saheli             11 Arundel High School   25:03.40  106
116 Williams, Jennifer        11 Leonardtown           25:07.00  107
117 Brodfuehrer, Joslyn       11 Leonardtown           25:09.80
118 Acher, Megan              12 Great Mills           25:16.80  108
119 Greenblat, Molly          11 Middletown H          25:20.00  109
120 Dixon, Rachel             10 Arundel High School   25:22.70  110
121 Tarjamo, Miina            10 North Point           25:32.00  111
122 Mcnamara, Erin            12 Indian Creek          25:42.10
123 Verbeek, Melissa          11 Old Mill Hig          25:42.90  112
124 Petruzzo, Margaret        11 Southern (Aa          25:46.40  113
125 Burke, Devon              12 Annapolis Se          25:51.80  114
126 Lebkicker, Casey           9 Old Mill Hig          25:55.30  115
127 Blumenauer, Emily         12 Middletown H          25:55.60  116
128 Sherman, Alyssa           10 Patuxent Hig          26:08.00  117
129 Keenan, Cassandra         11 Southern (Aa          26:14.20  118
130 Atkinson, Megan           11 Middletown H          26:26.70  119
131 Illar, Julia               9 Patuxent Hig          26:26.80  120
132 Saliger, Olivia           12 Glen Burnie           26:40.40
133 Spraggins, Dejanee        11 Old Mill Hig          27:14.40  121
134 Lewis, Amanda             11 Huntingtown           27:29.10
135 Baltins, Elina            10 Arundel High School   27:44.70  122
136 Rose, Alyssa              11 Southern (Aa          27:45.30  123
137 Amador, Amanda            11 Glen Burnie           28:14.90
138 Costa, Clare              11 Southern (Aa          29:22.40  124
139 White, Rebecca            10 Glen Burnie           29:32.10
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northern-Calvert High Sch    97    9   11   12   17   48   58   60
      Total Time:  1:42:15.10
         Average:    20:27.02
   2 Howard High School          107   15   18   22   23   29   37   65
      Total Time:  1:42:58.90
         Average:    20:35.78
   3 Broadneck Senior High Sch   118    6   19   27   28   38   39   62
      Total Time:  1:43:06.50
         Average:    20:37.30
   4 South River High School     121   16   20   24   25   36   67  102
      Total Time:  1:43:36.50
         Average:    20:43.30
   5 Calvert High School         128    7    8   26   33   54   59   64
      Total Time:  1:43:49.20
         Average:    20:45.84
   6 Clarksburg High School      229   40   41   47   50   51   52   69
      Total Time:  1:49:07.70
         Average:    21:49.54
   7 Mount De Sales Academy      232   21   30   55   56   70   75   83
      Total Time:  1:48:57.70
         Average:    21:47.54
   8 Leonardtown High School     264   10   46   57   72   79   86  107
      Total Time:  1:50:24.00
         Average:    22:04.80
   9 Chesapeake High School      269   13   44   49   66   97  101  103
      Total Time:  1:51:20.90
         Average:    22:16.18
  10 Reservoir High School       274   31   35   61   63   84
      Total Time:  1:50:58.20
         Average:    22:11.64
  11 Bryn Mawr School            293    5   42   77   82   87   93  100
      Total Time:  1:50:57.80
         Average:    22:11.56
  12 Annapolis Senior High Sch   295    1   43   68   88   95  114
      Total Time:  1:50:16.10
         Average:    22:03.22
  13 Patuxent High School        321    2   45   76   94  104  117  120
      Total Time:  1:52:10.20
         Average:    22:26.04
  14 Great Mills                 326    3   34   89   92  108
      Total Time:  1:53:32.90
         Average:    22:42.58
  15 Middletown High School      365   14   74   78   90  109  116  119
      Total Time:  1:55:59.90
         Average:    23:11.98
  16 North Point High School     375    4   71   91   98  111
      Total Time:  1:56:07.80
         Average:    23:13.56
  17 Arundel High School         393   53   73   80   81  106  110  122
      Total Time:  1:56:57.10
         Average:    23:23.42
  18 Southern (Aa) High School   485   32   99  113  118  123  124
      Total Time:  2:05:52.80
         Average:    25:10.56
  19 Old Mill High School        513   85   96  105  112  115  121
      Total Time:  2:04:46.70
         Average:    24:57.34


Chesapeake High School - MD Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:49 PM  9/6/2015  Page 1
Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/5/2015  South River High School
                             Rankings
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
179 Unknown                                            30:57.80
  1 Schnell, Cierra           10 Broadneck Se          21:14.10    1
  2 Drooff, Julia             11 Broadneck Se          21:17.10    2
  3 Fernandez, Julianna       11 Broadneck Se          21:25.90    3
  4 Johnson, Kyra             11 Broadneck Se          21:28.30    4
  5 Weinstein, Leah           12 Broadneck Se          22:04.00    5
  6 Buck, Kristen             11 Leonardtown           22:05.00    6
  7 Adair, Megan              10 South River           22:09.40    7
  8 Flack, Audrey             11 Broadneck Se          22:09.40    8
  9 Yanchulis, Riley          12 Broadneck Se          22:13.40    9
 10 Canter, Katie             11 South River           22:27.80   10
 11 Countiss, Tyra            10 Leonardtown           22:35.40   11
 12 Luker, Britton             9 Calvert High School   22:39.30   12
 13 McGlynn, Audrey           10 South River           22:51.50   13
 14 Gore, Danielle            10 Leonardtown           22:57.40   14
 15 Cates, Julia              10 Broadneck Se          22:57.40
 16 Copley, Abigail              Howard High School    22:57.70   15
 17 Scharbach, Katie          10 Mount De Sal          23:01.50   16
 18 Dean, Meghan              11 South River           23:06.10   17
 19 Warren, Natalie           10 North Point           23:08.60   18
 20 Kerwin, Jaclyn            11 Leonardtown           23:09.50   19
 21 Miller, Caraline          10 South River           23:11.50   20
 22 Gruber, Molly             10 Broadneck Se          23:12.80
 23 Gonzalez, Iris            12 Calvert High School   23:13.50   21
 25 Brassard, Kylie           12 Broadneck Se          23:17.80
 26 Barish, Teegan            12 Broadneck Se          23:20.80
 27 Hakala, Bailey            12 Broadneck Se          23:20.80
 27 Hakala, Bailey            12 Broadneck Se          23:14.70
 28 Chau, Nhu                 12 Howard High School    23:22.70   22
 29 Carpenter, Jenna           9 Northern-Cal          23:23.90   23
 30 Mackowiak, Kiki           11 South River           23:24.60   24
 31 Pikulsky, Kaleigh         11 South River           23:31.40   25
 32 Deyo, Emily               12 Calvert High School   23:33.00   26
 33 Cohen, Ella               10 Broadneck Se          23:37.70
 34 Wolf, Katelyn             11 Howard High School    23:40.30   27
 35 Filar, Rachel             12 Howard High School    23:44.50   28
 36 Hurley, Maddie             9 Broadneck Se          23:46.10
 37 Hayes, Rebecca               Howard High School    23:49.70   29
 38 Bennett, Alicia           11 Northern-Cal          23:50.20   30
 39 Murray, Briana            11 Howard High School    23:52.40   31
 40 Grogan, Gigi              12 Mount De Sal          23:59.00   32
 41 DeLisa, Allison           11 Mount De Sal          24:09.20   33
 42 Beher, Richa              12 Howard High School    24:15.90   34
 43 Morgan, Emily             11 Broadneck Se          24:19.50
 44 Wheeler, Hayley           10 Leonardtown           24:20.70   35
 45 Wentworth, Livia          12 Broadneck Se          24:23.30
 46 Coakley, Carly            11 Mount De Sal          24:28.90   36
 47 Toibero, Melina           10 Reservoir Hi          24:29.90   37
 48 Frostbutter, Alyssa       10 Arundel High School   24:30.70   38
 49 Dockendorf, Rebecca       10 Reservoir Hi          24:32.50   39
 50 Shaw, Thea                10 Eastern High School   24:40.20
 51 Allender, Sydney          11 Mount De Sal          24:45.10   40
 52 Vadar, Mei                10 Howard High School    24:48.70
 53 Stempowski, Jessica       11 South River           24:53.60
 54 Kahler, Jordan            11 South River           24:53.80
 55 Vick, Jorgine             12 Broadneck Se          24:54.50
 56 Smiroldo, Maria           10 South River           24:57.10
 57 Johnson, Alexis           10 Calvert High School   24:58.40   41
 58 Kanja, Grace              11 Howard High School    24:59.40
 59 Ambush, Ebony             11 Bryn Mawr School      24:59.70   42
 60 Dodsworth, Emma           11 Calvert High School   24:59.80   43
 61 Lear, Grace               10 Broadneck Se          25:01.10
 62 Kosloski, Erin            11 Mount De Sal          25:03.00   44
 63 Halpern, Ahna             10 Leonardtown           25:03.40   45
 64 Moller, Abigail           10 Calvert High School   25:04.50   46
 65 Bowe, Cece                 9 St. John's C          25:04.70   47
 66 Fillebrown, Jennifer      12 Great Mills           25:05.60
 67 Breidenbach, Lucy          9 Annapolis Se          25:07.70   48
 68 Coho, Taylor              12 Chesapeake H          25:08.20   49
 69 Caro, Grace               10 Broadneck Se          25:11.50
 70 White, Isabella           12 Mount De Sal          25:12.00   50
 71 Wilson, Allison           10 Broadneck Se          25:12.40
 72 Martin, Amelia            11 Leonardtown           25:20.00   51
 73 Smith, Sydney             10 Leonardtown           25:20.30
 74 Wesdyk, Sarah             10 Broadneck Se          25:21.80
 75 Wenstrand, Caroline       10 Howard High School    25:22.40
 76 Muul, Nicole               9 Middletown H          25:22.90   52
 77 Farrell, Emma              9 St. John's C          25:26.30   53
 78 Dudley, Allison           11 South River           25:27.60
 79 Pollock, Katelyn          10 Leonardtown           25:28.20
 80 Bartholomew, Carleigh     11 Calvert High School   25:28.40   54
 81 Wirt, Emily               10 Arundel High School   25:37.00   55
 82 McGrady, Emma             11 Broadneck Se          25:44.90
 83 Whealton, Lyric           12 Eastern High School   25:51.90
 84 Pease-Neugenbauer, Marth  11 Annapolis Se          25:52.60   56
 85 Fisher, Lauren Marie      10 Broadneck Se          25:55.80
 86 Grove, Mia                11 Mount De Sal          25:56.00
 87 Peters, Caroline           9 St. John's C          26:00.50   57
 88 Rangoussis, Katherine     11 St. John's C          26:02.20   58
 89 Griffo, Josephine         11 Leonardtown           26:03.70
 90 Trotter, Nell             11 St. John's C          26:04.80   59
 91 McDevitt, Caroline        11 Leonardtown           26:06.20
 92 Thomas, Dona Ann          11 Reservoir Hi          26:07.40   60
 93 Skinner, Erykah           12 Leonardtown           26:09.70
 94 Forbes, Rachel            11 Middletown H          26:11.20   61
 95 Gates, Evelyn             11 Reservoir Hi          26:13.00   62
 96 Morse, Anna               11 Broadneck Se          26:13.80
 97 Williams, Tyona           11 Eastern High School   26:13.90
 98 Dockendorf, Sydney        10 Reservoir Hi          26:14.70   63
 99 Peake, Zarina             10 Arundel High School   26:24.50   64
100 O'Connor, Kallee          12 Broadneck Se          26:28.60
101 Nash, Amanda               9 Broadneck Se          26:28.80
102 Twietmeyer, Julia          9 Middletown H          26:32.40   65
103 Malli, Mackenzie          11 Arundel High School   26:34.90   66
104 Paul, Sunny               10 Clarksburg H          26:35.00
105 Titsworth, Ginny          11 Howard High School    26:36.20
106 Warch, Taylor             12 Arundel High School   26:38.30   67
107 Vonlange, Sarah           12 Mount De Sal          26:38.90
108 Goodman, Leah             11 Annapolis Se          26:40.50   68
109 Schmitt, Amanda           12 Bryn Mawr School      26:42.60   69
110 Kamosa, Samantha          10 Leonardtown           26:48.50
111 Hauser, Ali               10 Middletown H          26:49.50   70
112 Boutselis, Katerina       10 Mount De Sal          26:50.50
113 Cooley, Emma              11 Broadneck Se          26:52.40
114 Walker, Mercedes          11 Calvert High School   26:59.60
115 Romero, Katie             10 Old Mill Hig          27:00.70   71
116 Kelly, Molly              11 Mount De Sal          27:01.10
117 Williams, Jaunice         12 Eastern High School   27:01.20
118 Williams, Jennifer        11 Leonardtown           27:06.90
119 Behrman, Lindsey          10 Leonardtown           27:08.60
120 VanGorden, Madeline       11 Arundel High School   27:09.40   72
121 Fitzmaurice, Molly        11 Mount De Sal          27:12.30
122 Sierra, Catherine         10 Leonardtown           27:14.30
123 Renfro, Brittany          10 North Point           27:16.30   73
124 Bicevskis, Liene          11 Northern-Cal          27:19.80   74
125 Radtke, Sarah             11 North Point           27:21.60   75
126 Springer, Hailey          11 Leonardtown           27:25.20
127 Tracey, Annie             12 St. John's C          27:26.00   76
128 Morgan, Mackenzie         11 Patuxent Hig          27:29.80
129 Manning, Cassidy          11 North Point           27:31.00   77
130 Fallon, Samantha          10 Leonardtown           27:31.50
131 Mirani, Marissa           11 Middletown H          27:37.60   78
132 Calderone, Kathryn        12 Mount De Sal          27:40.00
133 Rudy, Audrey              10 Middletown H          27:41.30   79
134 Trauer, Grace             10 Leonardtown           27:44.70
135 Culotta, Anna             10 Mount De Sal          27:49.30
136 Feldman, Sydney           12 Northern-Cal          27:51.30   80
137 Juwillie, Mariel           9 Clarksburg H          27:52.20
138 Alton, Kailyn             10 North Point           27:52.30   81
139 Taoli, Xaioxaio           12 Bryn Mawr School      27:56.40   82
140 Accad, Aisac              11 North Point           27:57.20   83
141 Myers, Alley              10 Great Mills           27:59.70
142 Wetzel, Zaria                Howard High School    28:00.80
143 Jacobo, Nicole             9 Broadneck Se          28:03.10
144 Timlin, Rachel            12 Chesapeake H          28:05.80   84
145 Schoonover, Morgan         9 Old Mill Hig          28:15.30   85
146 Gerstman, Abigail         10 North Point           28:32.40   86
147 Digsby, Kaitlyn           10 Old Mill Hig          28:34.20   87
148 Ochoa, Tori                9 Broadneck Se          28:35.90
149 Ciaverelli, Isabelle      12 Bryn Mawr School      28:38.50   88
150 Karobath, Lisa            10 Bryn Mawr School      28:40.20   89
151 MacKenzie, Samantha       12 Chesapeake H          28:48.20   90
152 Rodriguez, Brianna        11 Broadneck Se          28:50.60
153 Ferrari, Gina             10 Arundel High School   28:50.70   91
154 Delamer, Kaitlyn          10 Northern-Cal          28:50.70   92
155 Rose, Karly               11 Old Mill Hig          29:04.90   93
156 Villatoro, Rosalba        12 Annapolis Se          29:09.30   94
157 Digsby, Abigail           10 Old Mill Hig          29:14.10   95
158 Potter, Jennifer          11 Patuxent Hig          29:15.30
159 Murray, Erin              10 Old Mill Hig          29:32.90   96
160 Nesbit, Abigail           11 Old Mill Hig          29:33.90   97
161 Bhat, Surabhi              9 Middletown H          29:42.40   98
162 Noone, Lilly              10 Broadneck Se          29:45.80
163 Park, Emily               10 Old Mill Hig          29:47.00
164 Durkin, Katherine         10 North County          29:47.50
165 Murias, Annie             12 Northern-Cal          29:48.00   99
166 Monroe, Jordan            10 Northern-Cal          29:54.50  100
167 Glasgow, Bernadette       11 Mount De Sal          29:55.00
168 Roeder, Rebecca           10 Middletown H          29:55.70
169 Dignam, Hannah            12 Mount De Sal          29:58.70
170 Heinrichs, Olivia          9 Southern (Aa          30:06.40
171 Witherspoon, Mia          10 North Point           30:11.60
172 Smith, Breann             10 Reservoir Hi          30:14.50  101
173 Mahious, Melina              Howard High School    30:18.60
174 Benson, Elizabeth         10 Arundel High School   30:21.10
175 Steele, Sarah             11 North Point           30:27.40
176 Seth, Sydney              11 Annapolis Se          30:43.00  102
177 Scott, Natalie            10 Mount De Sal          30:46.50
178 Keagle, Mary                 Howard High School    30:46.90
179 Tanko, Nataila            12 Arundel High School   31:00.50
180 Little, Jenny             12 Arundel High School   31:01.50
181 Cha, Hannah               10 Great Mills           31:09.00
182 Griffith, Megan           11 Old Mill Hig          31:10.60
183 Lee, Mackenzie            10 Chesapeake H          31:18.30  103
184 O'Toole, Erin             11 Arundel High School   31:19.90
185 Duley, Shannon            11 Middletown H          31:23.90
186 Hauser, Tessa              9 Middletown H          31:23.90
187 Watt, Allie                9 Middletown H          32:12.10
188 Bittner, Shannon          12 Bryn Mawr School      32:27.20  104
189 Angala, Maren             12 North Point           32:36.20
190 Spurrier, Madison          9 Middletown H          32:53.70
191 Franks, Anabelle          10 Bryn Mawr School      33:09.30  105
192 Flores, Geanne            10 Annapolis Se          33:12.00  106
193 Muller, Arianna           12 Annapolis Se          33:12.30  107
194 Clemence, Alaina          10 Indian Creek          33:28.80
195 Hasan, Asmaa              11 Chesapeake H          33:47.10  108
196 Fitzgerald, Maeve          9 Southern (Aa          34:20.60
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Broadneck Senior High Sch    15    1    2    3    4    5    8    9
      Total Time:  1:47:29.40
         Average:    21:29.88
   2 South River High School      67    7   10   13   17   20   24   25
      Total Time:  1:53:46.30
         Average:    22:45.26
   3 Leonardtown High School      85    6   11   14   19   35   45   51
      Total Time:  1:55:08.00
         Average:    23:01.60
   4 Howard High School          121   15   22   27   28   29   31   34
      Total Time:  1:57:34.90
         Average:    23:30.98
   5 Calvert High School         143   12   21   26   41   43   46   54
      Total Time:  1:59:24.00
         Average:    23:52.80
   6 Mount De Sales Academy      157   16   32   33   36   40   44   50
      Total Time:  2:00:23.70
         Average:    24:04.74
   7 Reservoir High School       261   37   39   60   62   63  101
      Total Time:  2:07:37.50
         Average:    25:31.50
   8 St. John's College High S   274   47   53   57   58   59   76
      Total Time:  2:08:38.50
         Average:    25:43.70
   9 Arundel High School         290   38   55   64   66   67   72   91
      Total Time:  2:09:45.40
         Average:    25:57.08
  10 Northern-Calvert High Sch   299   23   30   74   80   92   99  100
      Total Time:  2:11:15.90
         Average:    26:15.18
  11 North Point High School     324   18   73   75   77   81   83   86
      Total Time:  2:13:09.80
         Average:    26:37.96
  12 Middletown High School      326   52   61   65   70   78   79   98
      Total Time:  2:12:33.60
         Average:    26:30.72
  13 Annapolis Senior High Sch   368   48   56   68   94  102  106  107
      Total Time:  2:17:33.10
         Average:    27:30.62
  14 Bryn Mawr School            370   42   69   82   88   89  104  105
      Total Time:  2:16:57.40
         Average:    27:23.48
  15 Old Mill High School        431   71   85   87   93   95   96   97
      Total Time:  2:22:09.20
         Average:    28:25.84
  16 Chesapeake High School      434   49   84   90  103  108
      Total Time:  2:27:07.60
         Average:    29:25.52

Chesapeake High School - MD Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:49 PM  9/6/2015  Page 1
Seahawk XC Invitational - 9/5/2015  South River High School
                             Rankings
Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imhof, Emily              W9 Great Mills           21:15.20
  2 Daniels, Maddie           W9 South River           23:00.30
  3 Kunz, Cassie              W9 Leonardtown           23:06.10    1
  4 Karnes, Kaylen            W9 Indian Creek          23:36.10
  5 Davis, Sarah              W9 Leonardtown           23:52.90    2
  6 Misiorek, Jessica         W9 Calvert High School   23:53.50
  7 Ouellette, Alexa          W9 Arundel High School   24:10.30
  8 Turano, Gabriella         W9 South River           24:11.30
  9 Douglas, Brittney         W9 Calvert High School   24:14.30
 10 Alvey, Jessica            W9 Leonardtown           24:17.60    3
 11 Pomilla, Grace            W9 Huntingtown           24:39.90
 12 Brock, Mayalyn           W10 Bryn Mawr School      24:48.80
 13 Foulkes, Margaret         W9 Huntingtown           25:04.70
 14 Dawson, Helen             W9 Bryn Mawr School      25:08.50
 15 Bell, Michaela            W9 Calvert High School   25:15.20
 16 Paterson, Anna            W9 Northern-Cal          25:19.10
 17 Rivenburg, Mya            W9 North Point           25:23.10
 18 Carpenter, Jenna          W9 Northern-Cal          25:58.20
 19 Fickensher, Fudi          W9 Bryn Mawr School      25:59.50
 20 Moore, Grace              W9 North Point           26:09.80
 21 Forrest, Sydney           W9 Leonardtown           26:17.90    4
 22 Chipman, Chloe            W9 Leonardtown           26:27.30    5
 23 Gray, Jillian             W9 Northern-Cal          26:45.10
 24 Taylor, Jennifer          W9 Mount De Sal          26:58.70
 25 Laing, Dylan              W9 Huntingtown           28:01.60
 26 Lusby, Ava                W9 South River           28:12.90
 27 Striegel, Sophia          W9 Reservoir Hi          28:35.40
 28 Bennett, Hope             W9 Northern-Cal          28:50.60
 29 Hulbert, Erin             W9 Chesapeake H          28:55.20
 30 Ryan, Katherine           W9 Mount De Sal          29:31.90
 31 Mccallum, Alicia          W9 Glen Burnie           29:36.30
 32 Carlson, Hannah           W9 Great Mills           29:38.00
 33 Chen, Catherine           W9 Bryn Mawr School      31:38.30
 34 Rivas-deLeon, Gaby       W10 Mount De Sal          31:40.20
 35 Naegeli, Quinne           W9 South River           32:02.20
 36 Beasley, Jordan           W9 Indian Creek          32:30.30
 37 Kuhns, Megan              W9 Indian Creek          34:49.70
 38 House, Mary               W9 Indian Creek          36:23.90

                                Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
   1 Leonardtown High School      15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  2:04:01.80
         Average:    24:48.36







Return to Top

Email | About