MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Northwest, Blake, Blair
Blake HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: James H. Blake
Silver Spring, Maryland
1999-09-21
http://www.mocorunning.com/adobe/1999nwblakeblair.pdf

Boys			
==========================================================
PLACE	NAME			SCHOOL		TIME
==========================================================
1	Michael Care		Northwest	18:07:00
2	Bryan			Blake		18:37:00
3	Bud Pree		Northwest	18:51:00
4	Daniel Blake		Northwest	19:00:00
5	Lyon BLeokcher		Northwest	19:19:00
6	Jessi Fritz-Mauer	Blair		19:28:00
7	Henry Richter		Northwest	19:31:00
8	Kovi Levy-Minzie	Northwest	19:39:00
9	Kelly Grisier		Northwest	19:50:00
10	Iban Galbraith		Blair		19:53:00
11	David Shope		Blair		19:59:00
12	David Zanguenet		Northwest	20:10:00
13	Sam Danus		Blair		20:12:00
14	Nick Lance		Northwest	20:24:00
15	David Braithwaite	Northwest	20:35:00
16	Billy MacLeaod		Blair		20:55:00
17	Aaron Iddings		Blair		21:21:00
18	Jason Tzou		Blair		21:25:00
19	Joe Maher		Blair		21:32:00
20	Scott McKelvy		Blair		21:40:00
21	Selim Ikizler		Northwest	21:42:00
22	Christian Rumkazina	Blair		21:42:00
23	Anthony Stanges		Blair		21:53:00
24	Alex Briuo		Blair		21:58:00
25	Liyang Sun		Blair		22:05:00
26	Ben Braithwaite		Northwest	22:07:00
27	Jun Tahan		Blake		22:07:00
28	Andy Stein		Blake		22:15:00
29	Machael Kelly		Northwest	22:22:00
30	Ravi Karko		Blair		22:28:00
31	Philip Vogel		Blair		22:37:00
32	Daniel Mauer		Blair		22:48:00
33	Karely Vivagh		Blair		23:03:00
34	David Saidman		Blair		23:03:00
35	Sean Fish		Blair		23:09:00
36	Stephen Acton		Blair		23:19:00
37	Michael Stockman	Northwest	23:31:00
38				Blake		23:12:00
39	Cory Choy		Blair		24:29:00
40	Jacob Rummel		Blair		24:31:00
41	George Bikakis		Blair		27:29:00
42				Blake		27:54:00
43	Even Karlik		Blair		27:55:00

Girls			
==========================================================
PLACE	NAME			SCHOOL		TIME
==========================================================
1	Sarah Iams		Blair		22:22:00
2	Laurel Jefferson	Blair		22:29:00
3	Jenn Lipez		Northwest	22:44:00
4	Proel Goldberg		Blake		23:15:00
5	Sunita Brown		Northwest	24:24:00
6	Addi Solomon		Blake		24:34:00
7	Ursula Hill		Blair		24:47:00
8	Olivia Tzou		Blair		25:02:00
9	Katie Toter		Northwest	25:22:00
10	Ayse Ikizler		Northwest	26:44:00
11	Tracy Thomason		Northwest	27:06:00
12	Attia Goheer		Blair		28:12:00
13	Shilpa Roy		Blair		28:51:00
14	Debby Man		Blair		30:53:00
15	Susan Shen		Blair		32:22:00
16	Jean Li			Blair		33:22:00
17	Juanita Mitcham		Northwest	33:31:00
18	Lisa Leuna		Blair		33:35:00
19	Uidet Fernandes		Blair		41:44:00

Total Points - Boys
======================	
Blair		20
Blake		43

Blair		47
Northwest	16

Blake		44
Northwest	19
	
Total Points - Girls
======================	
Blair		15
Blake		50

Blair		24
Northwest	31

Blake		50
Northwest	15



Return to Top

Email | About