MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Knights Invitational
MC Knights Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Montgomery College
Germantown, Maryland
2000-09-28
http://www.mocorunning.com/adobe/knightsinvitexc2000.pdf

Knight Invitational

@ Montgomery College    
Sept. 28, 2000


GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS:
1. QUINCE ORCHARD	66   
2. Richard Montgomery	91
3. Bryn Wawr (Balt)	100 
4. Gaithersburg		121
5. Chruchill		126 
6. Walter Johnsont	131
7. Blair 		198 
8. Blake		227 
9. Watkins Mill		229
10. Jewish Day		254 
11. Damascus		254
12. Northwest		282 
13. Seneca Valley	305
14. Paint Branch	309 
15. Poolesville		378
16. Rockville		389 
17. St. Johns (DC)	440
18.  Kennedy		464

GIRLS VARSITY 

1. Karen Pulliam	Quince Orchard 		19:25.3
2. Nyam Kagwima		Bryn Mawr		20:19.0
3. Laura Drossner	Bryn Mawr		20:20.3
4. Laurel Jefferson	Blair			20:21.6
5. Rachel Brandenburg	Jewish Day		20:22.8
6. Samantha Lawrence	Quince Orchard		20:53.4
7. Lindsey Schneider	Quince Orchard		20:53.7
8. Carolyn Kilkus	Rich. Montgomery	21:03.8
9. Alba Serrano		Walter Johnson		21:20.8
10. Alma Liebrecht	Paint Branch		21:21.6
11. Megan Kirby		Gaithersburg		21:26.3
12. Tara Bansal		Walter Johnson		21:26.8
13. Stacy Broadbent	Quince Orchard		21:41.3
14. Jennifer Russo	Rich. Montgoemry	22:05.5
15. Jamie Limongelli	Gaithersburg		22:12.8
16. Mary Swink		Blake			22:14.4
17. Lizzie Rogers	Churchill		22:16.0
18. Ashley Campbell	Bryn Mawr		22:25.2
19. Judy Wexler		Rich. Montgomery	22:28.7
20. Karen Mayer		Churchill		22:39.9
21. Shannon King	Gaithersburg		22:42.1
22. Carolyn Murphy	Rich. Montgomery	22:54.5
23. Maria Palavencino	Watkins Mill		22:58.6
24. Rachel Cequiera	Churchill		22:59.5
25. Marcia Budge	Damascus		23:02.1
26. Shawna Truelove	Walter Johnson		23:05.6
27. Hayley Wynn		Blair			23:08.3
28. Emmie Patterson	Rich. Montgomery	23:09.7
29. Tracy Nishida	Damascus		23:10.6
30. Sunita Brown	Northwest		23:12.8
31. Casey Reed		Churchill		23:18.6
32. Elizabeth Cukor	Bryn Mawr		23:20.6
33. Melody Lynch	Gaithersburg		23:26.5
34. Maureen Swink	J.H. Blake		23:30.6
35. Megan Begley	Churchill		23:31.9
36. Jenn Lopez		Northwest		23:32.3
37. Ashley St. Denis	Walter Johnson		23:33.7
38. Louisa Feve		Churchill		23:35.6
39. Katherine Rohrer	Quince Orchard		23:37.1
40. Jessica Greenbaum	Churchill		23:40.5
41. Kathy Furgol	Gaithersburg		23:44.8
42. Caroline Davis	Poolesville		23:47.4
43. Yeelan Ku		Blair			23:45.2
44. Amy Levine		Rich. Montgomery	23:59.7
45. Sara Szczerbicki	Bryn Mawr		24:07.5
46. Jenna Favin		Rich. Montgomery	24:14.8
47. Leigh Rivlin	Walter Johnson		24:19.8
48. Patricia Jones	Watkins Mill		24:22.0
49. Ursula Hill		Blair			24:27.4
50. Alexandra Charrow	Jewish Day		24:28.3
51. Karen Ben-Shlaush	Rockville		24:29.8
52. Kris Rydland	Gaithersburg		24:32.2
53. Brilynne Parrish	Seneca Valley		24:36.7
54. Regina Rice		Walter Johnson		24:38.6
55. Shannon Jensen	Bryn Mawr		24:39.5
56. Natasha Young	Seneca Valley		24:41.4
57. Michelle Valasey	Damascus		24:47.6
58. Alice Bowie		Bryn Mawr		24:49.1
59. Rebecca Fox		Jewish Day		24:54.4
60. Talia Lewis		St. Johns		24:54.6
61. Christina PetrucelliRockville		24:57.5
62. Cassie Billinger	Watkins Mill		24:58.1
63. Erin Obermeier	Quince Orchard		25:02.8
64. Mary O'Donnell	St. Johns		25:09.2
65. Abigail Thompson	Paint Branch		25:09.6
66. Aysa Ikizler	Northwest		25:29.3
67. Elisa Conway	Paint Branch		25:36.5
68. Sharah Forcine	Northwest		25:41.8
69. Tammy Schulman	Jewish Day		25:47.2
70. Stephanie Madison	Jewish Day		25:48.4
71. Heather Kosian	Damascus		25:50.1
72. Rodriguez		Rockville		25:51.8
73. Asina Singh		Quince Orchard		25:59.1
74. Lucy Madison	Blair			26:00.3
75. Anne-Marie WolfingerDamascus		26:10.8
76. Alisha Vaughn	Poolesville		26:15.2
77. Addi Solomon	Blake			26:21.9
78. Colleen Rhodes	Northwest		26:24.3
79. Michelle Silva	Kennedy			26:40.1
80. Sarah Miller	Poolesville		27:12.6
81. Mataliya Buick-KrepsPaint Branch		27:15.3
82. Katie Toth		Northwest		27:29.9
83. Nicole Cohen	Jewish Day		27:31.0
84. Erica Cohen		Jewish Day		27:34.5
85. Becky Guzman	Watkins Mill		27:41.3
86. Annie Hong		Paint Branch		28:02.1
87.			Paint Branch		28:02.5
88. Stephanie Miller	Kennedy			28:02.7
89. Kelly Galloway	Poolesville		28:03.8
90. Jennifer Occicewala	Blair			28:05.2
91. Ann Lewis		Poolesville		28:23.2
92. Ameila Evans	Northwest		28:28.0
93. Martha Cavanaugh-O'Keef	Damascus	28:29.0
94. Eboney Myers	Kennedy			28:41.3
95. Nadine Ravitz	Seneca Valley		28:42.1
96. Megan Jeeves	Rockville		29:24.0
98. Nicole Ranes	Blair			29:31.6
99. Galina Peterson	Kennedy			29:32.7
100. Eronn Strickland	Blake			29:46.0
101. Maria Herrera	Watkins Mill		31:38.1
102. Meredith Laing	Watkins Mill		31:32.4
103. Clair Meringolo	St. Johns		31:52.7
104. Laura Fink		Kennedy			31:35.4
105. Kathleen Murray	Seneca Valley		32:52.3
106. Molly Simmons-Bovsick	St. Johns	32:58.2
107. Erica Evers	St. Johns		33:01.3
108. Bridgette Davidson	Rockville		33:24.5
109. Jequetta Owens	Kennedy			33:24.5

BOYS VARSITY

1. Gaithersburg		59
2. Walter Johnson	92
3. Damascus		102
4. Northwest		102
5. Quince Orchard	156
6. Richard Montgomery	162
7. Watkins Mill		201
8. Churchill		207
9. Poolesville		208
10. Blair		281
11. St. Johns		284
12. Seneca Valley	293
13. Rockville		381
14. Blake		387
15. Paint Branch	394
16. Kennedy		422
17. Jewish Day		438
18. Einstein		439

BOYS VARSITY

1. Marcus Hershberger	Gaithersburg		16:57.4
2. Aaron Anderson	Gaithersburg		17:10.0
3. Florent Groberg	Walter Johnson		17:13.9
4. Fanuel Chageza	Walter Johnson		17:17.4
5. Chris Earle		Poolesville		17:20.6
6. Maksudal Ali		Gaithersburg		17:22.1
7. Robert Dewhurst	Seneca Valley		17:22.6
8. Sean Graves		Walter Johnson		17:23.0
9. Chris Sloane		Quince Orchard		17:34.7
10. Brad Baird		Poolesville		17:37.7
11. Michael Logie	Northwest		17:41.4
12. Brian Kelly		Damascus		17:42.0
13. Brian Flynn		Damascus		17:46.1
14. David Banks		Churchill		17:52.2
15. Hubert Koj		Watkins Mill		17:56.7
16. Tony Pins		Rich. Montgomery	18:00.1
17. Chris Sloane	Quince Orchard		18:02.6
18. Eric Pauley		Gaithersburg		18:02.8
19. Damien Brown	Kennedy			18:05.3
20. Matt Hard		Churchill		18:08.1
21. Peter Burns		Damascus		18:11.3
22. Kevin Lebkicher	Northwest		18:12.2
23. Francis Bloom	Watkins Mill		18:19.1
24. Andre Brown		Northwest		18:25.4
25. Sean Duffy		Rich. Montgomery	18:29.0
26. Joe Tyvela		Damascus		18:33.0
27. Miguel Miranda	Einstein		18:36.4
28. Bryan Danielson	Blake			18:37.1
29. Aaron Kurman	Rich. Montgomery	18:38.7
30. James Drury		Damascus		18:39.4
31. Joel Sunshine	Jewish Day		18:41.1
32. Tim Crawford	Gaithersburg		18:44.5
33. Karl Lauenstein	Rich. Montgomery	18:47.4
34. Vladimir Gorshkov	Quince Orchard		18:53.5
35. Kelly Grisier	Northwest		18:53.7
36. Ralph Byrd		Gaithersburg		18:56.9
38. Matt Soladay	Walter Johnson		19:02.0
39. Zack Britton	Walter Johnson		19:04.5
40. Scott Yanus		Damascus		19:14.4
41. Justain Marshall	Watkins Mill		19:16.7
42. Nick Schafer	Rockville		19:16.9
43. Nick Imhoff		Seneca Valley		19:18.4
44. David Shope		Blair			19:19.8
45. Michael Graves	St. Johns		19:20.1
46. Danny Binstock	Churchill		19:24.2
47. Brad Mele		Quince Orchard		19:25.9
48. Chris Dutton	Seneca Valley		19:26.7
49. Ben Norton		Quince Orchard		19:28.1
50. Eric Gordon		Churchill		19:28.5
51. Eric Vanlandingham	St. Johns		19:30.0
52. Scott Harper	St. Johns		19:33.5
53. Derrick Washington	Watkins Mill		19:34.9
54. Danny Smolica	St. Johns		19:36.0
55. Matt Grunseth	Quince Orchard		19:38.6
56. Kevin Lawrence	Poolesville		19:41.2
57. Ross Anderson	Blake			19:41.4
58. John Aherne		Northwest		19:42.3
59. Josh Bauer		Rich. Montgomery	19:42.9
60. Ruben Galbraith	Blair			19:43.6
61. Caleb Seufert	Northwest		19:45.4
62. Troy Reinhalter	Blair			19:45.8
63. Matt Lowe		Rich. Montgomery	19:46.2
64. Tom Rathbone	Northwest		19:46.8
65. Chris Ames		Poolesville		19:52.1
66. Darren Smith	Gaithersburg		19:54.1
67. Scott Homburg	Damascus		19:55.0
68. Daniel Newton	Quince Orchard		19:55.5
69. Josh Curley		Watkins Mill		19:59.9
70. Matt Bruneel	Einstein		20:00.5
71. Tom Soladay		Walter Johnson		20:02.4
72. Niles Armstrong	Poolesville		20:09.1
73. Tommy Carlson	Rockville		20:12.2
74. Ryan Scherer	Paint branch		20:12.8
75. Julian Dioro	Watkins Mill		20:13.1
76. Paul South		Paint Branch		20:13.4
77. John Maley		Churchill		20:13.9
78. Stephen Acton	Blair			20:16.0
79. Brian Blaser	Paint Branch		20:17.5
80. Garrett Brown	Paint Branch		20:21.8
81. Richie Wyne		Poolesville		20:22.1
82. Matt Jablonski	St. Johns		20:26.3
83. Michael Mendoza	Rockville		20:29.7
84. Kris Hypolite	Kennedy			20:33.6
85. Christopher Miller	Paint branch		20:43.2
86. Nurlgen Zelalem	Blair			20:46.0
87. Ptrick McMurphy	Churchill		20:54.5
88. Stephen South	Paint Branch		20:58.5
89. John Karr		Churchill		21:02.4
90. John Tahan		Blake			21:05.4
91. Mitch Davidson	Rockville		21:05.8
92. Gavin Ware		Rockville		21:09.8
93. Anthony  Powell	Kennedy			21:11.7
94. Miles Pell		Jewish Day		21:12.4
95. Ben Brown		Seneca Valley		21:15.8
96. Adam McCoy		St. Johns		21:17.7
97. Adam Parr		Watkins Mill		21:32.3
98. Joe Greene		Jewish Day		21:37.8
99. Cameron Downs	St. Johns		21:38.1
100. Lucas Reid		Seneca Valley		21:43.2
101. Justin Awn		Blake			21:43.9
102. Haskell Garon	Jewish Day		21:55.3
103. Patrick Schneider	Seneca Valley		22:02.7
104. Adam Zetts		Rockville		22:03.0
105. John Fenimore	Poolesville		22:05.2
106. Andrew Huang	Paint Branch		22:19.2
107. Chris Wilson	Einstein		22:24.2
108. Duy Nguyen		Kennedy			22:27.3
109. Gil Fracoso	Seneca Valley		22:34.2
110. Aaron Idings	Blair			22:44.6
111. Michael Swink	Blake			22:48.4
112. Alex Udwari	Blake			22:52.2
113. Daniel Minerbi	Jewish Day		23:13.4
114. Jake Wodery	Rockville		23:17.6
115. Elijah Walker	Blake			23:43.5
116. Eric Harding	Einstein		23:57.0
117. Zach Subu		Jewish Day		24:00.2
118. Aaron Choi		Kennedy			24:08.9
119. Terry Kennedy	Einstein		24:20.9
120. Chris Thompson	Kennedy			25:08.0

Girls JV Teams
1. Walter Johnson	30
2. Churchill		38
3. Richard Montgomery	60
4. Blair		128
5. Northwest		131

Girls JV

1. Kim Phillips		Walter Johnson		23:49.9
2. Annie Norwood	Churchill		23:59.9
3. Louise Wingfield	Walter Johnson		24:04.8
4. Sarah Burnett	Churchill		24:05.8
5. Ellie McKee		Walter Johnson		24:30.4
6. Meg Lovell		Rich. Montgomery	24:31.1
7. Jen Vettori		Rich. Montgomery	24:32.5
8. Esther Lee		Churchill		24:35.6
9. Amy Fleischer	Walter Johnson		24:36.4
10. Abby Quinn		Rich. Montgomery	25:10.4
11. Katie Haft		Churchill		25:22.1
12. Anna Chavis		Walter Johnson		25:27.3
13. Katie Broullire	Churchill		25:34.1
14. Korin Johnson	Walter Johnson		25:35.4
15. Karen Rose		Walter Johnson		25:39.5
16. Erin Graves		Walter Johnson		25:40.2
17. 						25:42.9
18. Catherine  Willman	Quince Orchard		26:07.6
19. An Nguyen		Churchill 		26:10.8
20. Olivia Hanley	Walter Johnson		26:17.3
21. N. Robles		Walter Johnson		26:18.4
22. Kim Kanner		Quince Orchard		26:45.2
23. Caroline  Jacobini	Richard Montgomery	26:39.2
24. Emily  Gische 	Churchill		26:54.6
25. Josephine  Ocheni	Walter Johnson		26:55.9
26. Fortune DjenoyombayeBlair			27:01.7
27. Sara Ruel		Richard Montgomery	27:03.6
28. Beth Meyer		Walter Johnson		27:07.9
28. Zania  Darwish	Gaithersburg		27:09.4
29. Charlotte  Riggs 	Bryn Mawr		27:07.9
30. Julia Bell		Walter Johnson		27:14.1
31. Holley  Fenner	Northwest		27:16.5
32. Jessica Woodburn	Churchill		27:27.8
33. Rachel  Casas 	Richard Montgomery	27:38.1
35. Camilla  Henao	Churchill		27:46.2
36. Amy  Yu		Northwest		27:46.4
37. Liz Kurtis		Churchill		27:48.5
38. Cara Ansher		Churchill		27:51.1
39. Marcia  Coroneos	Walter Johnson		27:56.4
40. R. Menish		Walter Johnson		27:58.1
41. Victoria  Thomas 
42. Meri   Dobbs
43. Julie Silvennan
44. Beth Gilliam
45. Marisa  Astiz
46. Abby Dobbs
47. Lisa Richardson
48. Foutama  Touray	Gaithersburg		28' 43 4
49. Fatoumata  Touray	Gaithersburg		28'57  9
50.              	Watkins  Mill 		29'12  6
51. Megan Ritter 	Churchill 		29'22  0
52. Jenny Diamond	Walter  Johnson		29' 35 9
53. Sarah Van Duyn	Blake 			29'40 0
54. Quiynhgio Vo	Blair 			29'40  2
55.      					29'  42  9
56. Laurie Paul		Churchill 		29'48  8
57.           		Watkins Mill 		29'53  6 
58. Julia Young		Churchill      		30' 15 0
59. Becca Goldman	Walter Johnson 		30'15 2
60. Heidi Bruckner	Blair     		30'16  0
61.     					30'  16 2
62. Michelle  Lu 	Bryn Mawr  		30 '26   6
63. Emily Tingling 	Gaithersburg  		30'36  7
64. Lauryn Riley	Quince Orchard 		30'48   O
65. Carrie Noel-Nosbaum	Blair                   31'08 2
66. Lauren Ferguson	Northwest   		31'20  8
67. Jacqueline Russell  Paint Branch 		31' 22  9
68. Nikki Toadvine 	Northwest    		31' 37  8
69. Nicole James   	Paint Branch 		31' 44   4
70. Sara Leszczinski 	Churchill  		31'48 6
71. Tracy Thomason      Northwest
72. Alicia Kennedy      Einstein
73. Sherin Rouhani   	Blair
74. Kim Henderson  	Blake
75. Dayna Talley-Little	Seneca Valley
76. Bianca Alperstein   Blair
77. Esther Ruiz     	Seneca Valley
78. Talia Schatz
79. Mary Simonds
80. Emily Kopilow
81. Allison Rosenberg
82. Sara  LaRue
83. Julia McAdams
84. Laura Corridon


Boys JV

1. Gaithersburg		36
2. Damascus		46
3. Walter Johnson	64
4. Northwest		119
5. Richard Montgomery	150
6. Quince Orchard	200
7. Blair		207
8. Churchill		218
9. Watkins Mill		227
10. St. Johns		272
11. Paint Branch	316
12. Blake		346
13. Seneca Valley	372
14. Poolesville		375
15. Einstein		460
16. Kennedy		472

1. Rahul Sood		Gaithersburg		18:50.1
2. Steven Schellinger	Watkins Mill		18:59.1
3. Keith Kelly		Damascus		19:08.6
4. Brian Pickeral	Gaithersburg		19:16.3
5. Peter Novick		Walter Johnson		19:41.6
6. Ryan Hughes		Damascus		19:42.6
7. Kevin Champion	Damascus		19:44.9
8. David Klinger	Gaithersburg		19:47.0
9. Brian Skelly		Walter Johnson		19:54.9
10. Lawrence Phillips	Gaithersburg		19:55.4
11. Eugene Kim		Northwest		20:03.0
12. Kevin Weaver	Damascus		20:05.2
13. Mark Byrd		Gaithersburg		20:06.8
14. Kevin McNamara	Quince Orchard		20:12.2
15. Dan Walper		Walter Johnson		20:12.8
16. Matt Aehle		Walter Johnson		20:13.1
17. David Braitwaite	Northwest		20:15.9
18. Ted Humburg		Damascus		20:16.5
19. Clarence Dang	Walter Johnson		20:18.4
20. Alex Bemder		Churchill		20:23.5
21. Jason West		Watkins Mill		20:27.0
22. Phil Chalker	Walter Johnson		20:29.8
23. Tom Millman		Quince Orchard		20:34.9
24. David Moore		Richard Montgomery	20:36.4
25. Andrew Chamberlin	Richard Montgomery	20:46.0
26. Matt Kurman		Walter Johnson		20:48.8
27. Chris Hall		Walter Johnson		20:49.8
28. Mike Phan		Northwest		20:50.0
29.
30. Artem Petrossian	Gaithersburg		20:54.8
31. Matt Gardner	Walter Johnson		20:55.2
32. David Simms		Walter Johnson		20:55.2
33. Kenny Young		Northwest		20:57.0
34. James Hazen		Walter Johnson		20:58.3
35. Drew Payton		Walter Johnson		20:59.4
36. Gartiel Morden Snipper	Blair		20:59.9
37. Jim Churg		Richard Montgomery	21:03.1
38. Adnan Sheiku	Blair			21:13.7
39. Chris Reid		Richard Montgomery	21:14.7
40. Alex Bender		Churchill		21:15.6
41.						21:22.0
42. David Znagueheh	Northwest		21:22.6
43. Esey Kidane		Blair			21:23.7
44. Nick Gomes		Richard Montgomery	21:25.1	
45. Andy Stein		JH Blake		21:27.1
46. Brendan Janet	Richard Montgomery	21:27.6
47. Danny Tennenbaum	Richard Montgomery	21:28.6
48. F. Sousa		Walter Johnson		21:31.6
49. Jeff Bell		Richard Montgomery	21:31.9
50. Phil Coroneas	Walter Johnson		21:34.5
51. Carlos Uquillas	Gaithersburg		21:38.8
52.			Watkins Mill		21:40.1
53. Ian Trainor		St. Johns		21:40.4
54. Joe Pollack		Walter Johnson		21:43.3
55. Mark Lizmi		Northwest		21:45.7
56. Sean Fish		Churchill		21:46.1
57. Frederick Monday	Paint Branch		21:46.4
58. Matt Aaron		Walter Johnson		21:50.5
59. Preetam Reddy	Richard Montgomery	21:50.5
60. Cody Humburg	Damascus		21:50.8
61. Jordan Andrew	Walter Johnson		21:52.1
62. Steven Richitt	St. Johns		21:54.3
63. Matt Kelly		Quince Orchard		21:56.3
64. Kevin Reamer	Gaithersburg		21:57.1
65.						22:06.1
66. Andrew Fenn		Gaithersburg		22:19.2
67. Charles Scott	Seneca Valley		22:10.0
68. James Furgol	Gaithersburg		22:16.6
69. Zachary Levine	Quince Orchard		22:24.3
70. Max Greco		JH Blake		22:24.6
71. Dan Panagoulis	Northwest		22:30.1
72. Willam MacLeod	Blair			22:30.5
73. Johathon Uy		St. Johns		22:31.1
74. Greg Olson		Gaithersburg		22:32.9
75. Toal Tran		Northwest		22:23.2
76. Ian Marcus		Churchill		22:24.4
77. Ian Buckley		Poolesville		22:43.2
78. Robby Gittleson	Walter Johnson		22:49.5
79. Sean Bland		Damascus		22:50.6
80. Rick Berry		St. Johns		22:51.6
81. Peter Altemus	Paint Branch		22:52.0
82. Chris Brown		Churchill		22:52.5
83. Greg Miller		Quince Orchard		22:53.7
84. Evan Sheppard	Gaithersburg		22:55.9
85.						22:52.0
86. Michael Glaser	Paint Branch		22:52.8
87. Ben Braithwaite	Northwest		23:00.0
88. Cody Darby		Damascus		23:01.6
89. Matt Borger		St. Johns		23:03.0
90. Tyan Scully		Paint Branch		23:06.5
91. Vishal Patel	Seneca Valley		23:08.9
92. Davit Portner	Seneca Valley		23:09.6
93. Mick Trusillo	Poolesville		23:11.2
94. Eugene Kang		Churchill		23:16.3
95. Shane Kirk		Gaithersburg		23:41.1
96. Steven Narendra	Richard Montgomery	23:17.2
97. Hnery Zhou		Richard Montgomery	23:19.4
98.						23:20.1
99. Selim Ikizler	Northwest		23:22.4
100. P. Dawsey		Walter Johnson		23:30.1
101. Herschel Chang	Quince Orchard		23:34.5
102.						23:35.3
103. Kevin Milsted	Gaithersburg		23:40.0
104. Danliel Mauer	Blair			23:40.4
105 Paul Cooke      	St. Johns         	23'41 1
106 Hugo Quisbert    	St. Johns       	23'42 3
107                              		23'44 5
108 Adam Seufert     	Northwest		23'50 0
109 Jason Goldberg    	Churchill		23'55 8
llO  						24'02 6
111 Kanayo Anekwe    	Quince Orchard		24'03 1
112 Stuart Berg      	Blair			24'03 4
113 Nathaniel Pancost 	Blair			24'04 0
ll4 Jerrit Erickson  	P'ville			24'04 7
115 Casey Palmer    	Northwest		24'13 0
116 Alex Landau      	Churchill		24'16 7
117 Sam Hale       	Paint Branch		24'17 7
118 George Katinas    	St.J			24'22 6
119 Mark Ginotto     	Churchill		24'23 1
120 Matt Schula     	St. Johns		24'23 1
121           					24'26 7
122 Carl Beau       	Northwest		24:30 2
123 Dan Nussdorrn   	JHB			24'30 8
124      					24'32 5
125 William Smith   	Paint Branch 		24'32 5
126 Matthew Dillingham	Northwest		24'34 7
127 Chris Elie		JHB 			24'38 1
128 Andrew Long		Dam  			24'40 0
129 Izal Saddlsr	Blair 			24'46 0
130 Scott Axtel		Churchill  		24'46 3
131 Alex Landau		Churchill    		24'52 2
132 Raphael Esparza	Blair 			25'00 2
133 Andrew Kotaxos	G'burg 			25'03 9
134 Lorense Knowland	P'ville 		25'09 8
135   						25'14 4
136 Prasad Kutty 	Paint Branch  		25'17 3
137 Ryan Smith		Einstein		25'20 4
138 Evan Penner		Quince Orchard 		25'20'4
139 Joshua Smith	sv  			25'21 4
140 Daniel DuVall	P'ville			25'29 1
141 Bor-Chun Wang	Richard Montgomery	25'39 7
142 Mark Achacobo	Ein 			25'41 0
143 Tioothy Hlavka	Paint Branch  		25'43 1
144 Matt Robolio	Quince Orchard  	25'44 8
145 Phu Nguyen		Kennedy   		25'55 3
146  			WM    			25'58 3
147 Christopher Chung	Kennedy       		26'00 1
148 Johathan Carr	Quince Orchard 		26'02 1
149 Justin Levis	JHB    			26'03 3
150 Emillio Stokes	St. Johns		26'04 6
151 Sundaram Chettiar	Northwest 		26'05 9
152 Kyle Mitchell	G'burg 			26'06 7
153 Brendan Darr	St. Johns 		26'09 6
154 Sean Ray		Northwest		26'11 3
155 Russel Rixse	St. Johns 		26'11 6
156 Raymond Ayeboua	Einstein 		26'13 1
157 			                        26'13 4
158 Jeremy Hartage	Einstein 		26'13 7
159 Peter Johncox 	Dam 			26'36 6
160 John Roos		Dam 			26'37 5
161 Matt Peterson	St. Johns		26'43 4
162 Scott Sattler	JHB  			26'43 6
163 Eugene Kimg		Paint Branch 		26'55 6
164 Guy Shem-Tov	Kennedy 		26'55 9
165 Andrew Baretto				26'57 1
166 Jeffery Lee 	Kennedy 		26'57 5
167 Chris Smith		Blair  			26'59 7
168 Ryan Clark		Northwest  		27'02 3
169 Kevin Kibbey	Paint Branch 		17'07 6 
170 George Bikakis	Blair  			27'13 1 
171 Trevor Golden	Walter Johnson		21,14 2
172 Jasen Liang		Paint Branch		27'30 8
173 Ryan Levin		JHB   			27'37 2
174 Peas Sriatharawog	Kennedy  		27'43 3
175 Jeffery Scheirer	Einstein 		27'52 7
176 Mark Sobin		JHB  			28'05 1
177 Tae Kwon		Paint Branch		28'14 4
178 Ted Jurith		St. Johns  		28'21 6
179 Trevor MacKeggy-Lloyd St.J   		28'25 3
180 Patrick Bougharn	Dam  			28'26 9
181 Alex Goldman	Churchill 		28'39 2
182 Grig Kilkus		Richard Montgomery	28'43 3
183          					28'44 9
184     					28'55 7
185           					28'59 8
186            					29'03 2
187            					29'05 7
188           					29'10 4
189        					29'28 7
190        					29'59 0
191           					30'08 2
192         					30'15 5
193         					30'17 0
194        					30'20 1
195    						30'26 4
196       					31'40 2
197      					31'44 9
198       					31'46 6
199    						32'15 6


Return to Top

Email | About