MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2005-04-28

Penn Relays 2005 High School Championship Races
Results from PA.Milesplit.com

#93 - High School Boys 4x800 "Small Schools"
Friday 9:25 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	7:51.01	AA	Holmwood Technical
Ramone Hall (2:01.2), Kerone Robinson (1:56.3), Kerith Graham (1:57.0), Davian Parker (1:56.5)
2	7:51.92	AB	Conestoga Valley
James Stratton (1:58.3), Devin Kelly (1:59.9), Jared Weaver (1:57.8), Kip Horbal (1:55.9)
3	7:58.70	AD	J.R. Tucker
Tanner Serse, Michael Chapa, Michael Peterson, Thuom Mathiang
4	8:01.53	AH	Tacius Golding
Dane Heath, Kenneil Allen, Martin Fishley, Jeffrey Francis
5	8:01.77	AE	Springfield MontCo
Mike Malizia, James Rahill, Ben Ashton, Matlack Gillin
6	8:01.82	AK	Morris Hills
Ted Galligan, Jayson Decker, Kye Soloff, Jared Labar
7	8:05.86	AI	Somers
Niko Viglione, Andrew Macaluso, Doug Swiatocha, Alex Bean
8	8:07.15	AG	Bernards
Joe Palma, Tony Caljean, John Gould, Pat Digioacchino
9	8:07.70	AO	Episcopal
Ryan Woodlee, Peter Dunbar, Robbie Varipapa, Spencer Katona
10	8:07.71	AJ	Lakewood
11	8:08.49	AF	Collegiate
12	8:08.61	AL	Punxsutawney Area
13	8:11.61	AN	Pleasantville
14	8:17.73	AR	Wilton
15	8:17.74	AP	Gilman School
16	8:31.58	AM	Kingsway Regional


#94 - High School Boys 4x800 "Small Schools"
Friday 9:35 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	7:57.90	BL	Grafton
Tyler Bursten, Andy Ashenden, Chris Baltzell, Nate Maschke
2	8:01.39	BH	Bordentown Regional
Fred Mendenhall, Steve Turgyan, Marvin Carter, Rob Novak
3	8:01.66	BC	Archbishop Carroll
Ryan Kincade, Chris Tilger, Tom Corcoran, John Savoy
4	8:01.77	BD	Wissahickon
Paul Thistle, Charlie Schaefer, Jordan Hill, Dave Knittel
5	8:05.23	BE	Thomas Jefferson
Kyle Smith, Mike Bradshaw, James Komen, Chris Katilfe
6	8:06.89	BJ	Mergenthaler VoTech
Julius Coleman, Isaac Richardson, Don Womack Jr., Bryan Brown
7	8:09.92	BB	Germantown Academy
8	8:10.07	BM	Notre Dame
9	8:11.15	BO	Owen J. Roberts
10	8:13.10	BF	Tappan Zee
11	8:14.22	BN	Morristown
12	8:17.30	BG	Great Valley
13	8:18.82	BI	Forsyth Country Day
14	8:19.86	BP	Ocean City
15	8:22.23	BR	Bishop Eustace Prep
16	8:28.16	BK	Penncrest



#95 - High School Boys 4x800 "Large Schools"
Friday 9:45 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	7:48.80	CA	Syosset
Adam Lampert (1:58.9), Chris Howell (1:59.5), Sean Tully (1:53.8), Dan Tully (1:56.6)
2	7:49.09	CB	North Penn
Sean Doyle (1:58.0), Mike Pflueger (1:56.5), Phil Wright (1:56.3), Cody Edling (1:56.3)
3	7:53.82	CI	Walter Johnson
Kahlil Francis, Ben Fowler, Danny George, Andrew Jesian
4	7:56.08	CC	Warwick Valley
Adam Lloyd, Don Rock, Mike Mark, Terrence Fox
5	7:57.60	CS	C.H. Flowers
Afolabi Aromire, Karl Holbert, Jerod Franklin, Marcus Dickerson
6	7:57.79	CJ	Central
Chris Bowser, Thurman Sanders, Mitch Stroh, Pat Carr
7	7:57.82	CF	Manheim Township
Steve Cargile, Justin Ross, Brad Miller, Craig Miller
8	8:00.50	CD	State College
Brandon Eck, David Hopey, Josh Gainer, David Adewumi
9	8:02.32	CL	Fordham Prep
John Bradley, Jim Lundy, Terrence Egan, Brian Doherty
10	8:03.88	CE	Chaminade
Kevin Kiley, Greg Hoffman, Ryan McDermott, Conor McNamara
11	8:09.12	CH	Don Bosco Prep
12	8:09.35	CO	Upper Dublin
13	8:09.45	CM	West Springfield
14	8:11.47	CP	Mount St. Michael's Academy
15	8:13.75	CN	Washingtonville
16	8:14.58	CG	Northport
17	8:15.24	CK	Ridgefield
18	8:17.17	CR	Glen Mills


#96 - High School Boys 4x800 "Large Schools"
Friday 9:55 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	7:50.99	DB	Shenendehowa
Rob McRae (1:59.2), Dan Serfilippi (1:59.0), Andrew Benson (1:58.7), Dan McManamon (1:54.1)
2	7:51.07	DC	Salesianum
Mike Bounocore, Dominic DellaPelle, Joe Donnelly, Mike Kowal
3	7:51.60	DA	Shaker
Daren Myers (1:59.7), Jared Jupin (1:57.8), Mike Kippins (1:58.4), Joe Belokopitsky (1:55.7)
4	7:52.18	DS	Seton Hall Prep
Bernie Lauredan, Patrick Muldoon, Billy Buzaid, Brian Trembley
5	7:59.24	DM	Upper Darby
Ray Cwientniewicz, Kevin Gillpatrick, Chris Grace, Rob McNally
6	8:02.05	DE	Cherokee
Mike Candy, Will Andes, Tom Yersak, James Maneval
7	8:04.11	DP	Father Judge
Brian Drissel, Kevin Robinon, Larry Berner, Rob Kuliczkowski
8	8:05.32	DF	Robinson
9	8:06.12	DI	East Brunswick
10	8:08.08	DJ	Downingtown East
11	8:08.42	DT	Henderson
12	8:09.25	DO	Winston Churchill
13	8:09.90	DR	Central Bucks East
14	8:10.81	DG	Triton Regional
15	8:13.10	DK	Langley
16	8:15.73	DH	Transit Tech
17	8:25.92	DD	Kellenberg Memorial


#173 - High School Boys Distance Medley "Championship"
Friday 5:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	10:04.15	B	Newton North
Dave Polgar (3:06.4), Dave Slifer (49.8), Jed Carpenter (1:57.4), Chris Barnicle (4:10.6)
2	10:12.96	L	Phillipsburg
Bryan Lein (3:07.1), Michael Turner (51.1), Justin Gaymon (2:00.9), Joshua Davis (4:13.9)
3	10:13.34	A	Colts Neck
Zach Tedoff (3:13.8), Chris Clark (50.4), Ryan Jagielski (1:55.8), Craig Forys (4:13.3)
4	10:15.98	M	Council Rock North
John Mahoney (3:11.1), Ricky Goettel (50.3), Keith Capecci (1:59.2), Brandon Pomerantz (4:15.4)
5	10:20.94	R	Eleanor Roosevelt
Kelli Thibou, Anthony Walker, Romaine McKay (1:53.7), Mikias Gelagle
6	10:21.07	D	Christian Brothers Academy
Chris Horel (3:15.2), Brandon Leniart (50.3), Peter Glackin (1:57.3), Greg Leach (4:18.3)
7	10:21.82	N	Herndon
Ermin Mujezinovic (3:13.6), Josh Hilton (52.1), danny Gordon (1:58.4), Abe Dagnachew (4:17.7)
8	10:22.72	K	Monsignor Farrell
Jeff Carbonella (3:11.6), Maciej Szelazek (50.8), Rob Gordon (1:57.8), Dan Lewis (4:22.5)
9	10:23.60	J	Niskayuna
Kyle O'Connor (3:09.9), John Reilly (50.2), Mark Kopecki (1:56.5), Jon Wetzel (4:27.0)
10	10:24.60	H	Cardinal O'Hara
Matt Willard (3:12.7), Mickey Liszewski (52.6), Ryan McShay (2:00.5), Greg Thomas (4:18.8)
11	10:24.94	C	North Rockland
Carlos Jamieson, James Famodimu, Joseph Grimm, John Martinez
12	10:25.29	G	Cranford
Kevin Brown, Ryan McMahon, Nate Thompson, Joe McKenney
13	10:30.20	S	Arlington
Zak Elmanakhly, Shequann Burrwell, Cody McCoach, Dan Cartica
14	10:32.91	E	Ridgewood
Byron Williams (3:06.7), Jeremy Schmidt (51.6), Niall Buckley (1:57.5), Michael Cator (4:37.1)
15	10:40.36	O	Long Beach Poly
Pedro Ramos, Ellis Anderson, Sean Chaney-Waller, Ethan Durham
16	10:56.92	I	Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
John Mueller, Alex Kobes, Colin Utz-Meagher, David Jones



#174 - High School Boys Mile Run "Championship"
Friday 6:00 PMWinds:1.9
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	4:10.80	10	Andrew Jesien	Walter Johnson
2	4:11.91	15	Oliver Townsend	Baylor School
3	4:14.18	6	Sandy Roberts	Broughton
4	4:15.47	8	Michael Chapa	J.R. Tucker
5	4:15.83	16	Sean Doyle	North Penn
6	4:16.12	4	Mark Russell	Lockport
7	4:18.05	14	Patterson Wilhelm	E.C. Glass
8	4:19.74	7	Travis Prejean	Jamestown
9	4:19.91	2	Bryan Scotland	St. Benedict's Prep
10	4:21.48	11	Luis German	Southampton
11	4:23.21	9	Thomas Webb	Bishop Hendricken
12	4:24.31	5	Paul Ahern	Londonderry
13	4:24.47	13	Derrick Robbins	Woodside
14	4:29.41	12	Joe Simpson	Southern Regional
?


#175 - High School Boys 3000m "Championship"
Friday 6:05 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	8:29.08	11	Bobby Papazian	Gill St. BernardÕs
2	8:33.45	7	Sam Luff	Emmaus
3	8:33.50	22	Jeffrey Perrella	Westfield
4	8:33.65	2	Geary Gubbins	Southampton
5	8:35.89	23	Jeff Weiss	McGuffey
6	8:36.91	13	Colin Leak	Unionville
7	8:38.25	5	Steven Duplinsky	Georgetown Prep
8	8:38.69	16	Geoff McGrane	Randolph
9	8:41.80	3	Kevin McDermott	Chaminade
10	8:41.89	20	Brian Cullen	East Stroudsburg
11	8:42.50	6	Curtis Bixler	Cumberland Valley
12	8:42.61	8	Tristram Thomas	McDonogh School
13	8:43.56	12	Michael Spencer	West Springfield
14	8:43.84	21	Josh Hibbs	Hatboro-Horsham
15	8:45.25	15	Jason Weller	Boyertown
16	8:45.74	19	Tyler McCandless	Northampton
17	8:47.98	4	Mason McElroy	J.R. Tucker
18	8:50.35	9	Dan Martin	Commack
19	8:52.00	18	Ben Massom	Chatham
20	8:55.51	25	Dwight Parker	Woodlawn
21	8:56.37	24	James LaGreca	Northern Valley Regional
22	8:58.99	17	Adugna Dentamo	Zebulon Vance 
23	9:02.87	14	Amin Garnett	Coatesville
24	9:22.91	26	Andrew Mercurio	La Salle Academy

#182 - Juniors Men 10k Racewalk
Saturday 7:00 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	50:38.34	32	Michael Kazmierczak	Holy Trinity
2	54:33.52	30	Paul Regul	Elgin Sharks
3	58:36.07	31	Tim Davidson	unattached




#186 - High School Boys 400m Hurdles "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation	SEC
1	52.44	6	Justin Gaymon	Phillipsburg	1
2	53.46	2	Josef Robertson	Calabar	1
3	53.78	11	David Lopez	Abigail Ortiz-Yauco	1
5	56.21	8	Anthony Simmons	Oxon Hill	1
6	56.46	12	Charles Wilkins	Oxon Hill	1
7	56.73	13	Austin Whittington	Salesianum	1
8	56.86	14	Ken Ebeling	Mahwah	1
DQ	54.30	5	Norbert Miller	St. Elizabeth Technical	1
DNS	10	Steve Williams	Reginald Lewis	1

1	55.40	15	Brandon Lane	Engineering & Science	2
2	56.09	20	Andy Porter	Mount Olive	2
3	57.15	16	Brett Brown	C.H. Flowers	2
4	58.18	21	Derek Larry	Woodrow Wilson	2
5	59.00	18	Kelton Cumberbatch	Saunders	2
6	59.12	22	Andrew Crawford	Bishop McDevitt	2

1	56.83	24	Geoffrey Daley	DeMatha Catholic	3
2	57.58	26	David Lipford	Largo	3
3	57.73	28	Dan Oquendo	Hackensack	3
4	58.82	23	Victor Rivera	Burlington Township	3
?

#245 - High School Boys 4x100 "Small Schools"
Saturday 2:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	41.92	A	Munro College
Andre Salmon, Conray Wright, Mark Cole, Duran Brown
2	42.62	D	Mona
Devon-Jale Robinson, Ryan Gunn, Kamau Watson, Kadrean Barrett
3	42.64	B	Manchester
Nicardo Griffiths, Nesta Carter, Jair Francis, Ricardo Farquharson
4	42.73	I	Bridgeport Comprehensive
5	42.79	C	Lakewood
6	42.87	E	Mergenthaler VoTech
7	43.44	G	Jack Hayward
8	43.91	F	Archbishop John Carroll
?


#246 - High School Boys 4x100 "Large Schools"
Saturday 2:27 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	42.14	A	St. George's
Floyd Quarrie, Dwayne Eccleston, Adrian Melvin, Webster Thomas
2	42.16	C	Kingston College
Cawayne Jervis, Leford Green, Dorran Coley, Alain Bailey
3	42.91	F	C.H. Flowers
4	43.00	G	Lehman
5	43.02	D	DeMatha Catholic
6	43.34	H	Western Branch
7	43.48	E	Pennsauken
DQ	B	Old Mill
?
?
Notes/Recap
Old Mill false started.



#247 - High School Boys 4x100 "Championship"
Saturday 2:30 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	40.82	A	Holmwood Technical
Ramaco Turner, Mekel Downer, Younne Hopkins, Omar Brown
2	41.06	B	Calabar
Matthew Watson, Joseph Robertson, Shavar Clarke, Garfield German
3	41.20	C	Long Beach Poly
Adrian Brown, Vincent Joseph, Trayvon Patterson, Bryshon Nellum
4	41.21	F	Camperdown
Kemour Bruce, Renaldo Rose, Jermaine Dawkins, Sandor Pennicott
5	41.23	G	St. Jago
Andrea Wise, Dwight Mullings, Omar Bromfield, Roscoe Grant
6	41.79	D	Sanderson
Chris Snype, Jordan Anderson, Kris Bell, JR Rodgers
7	41.91	E	Simon Gratz
Raishine Turner, Khaliff Featherstone, Kevin Talley, Kenneth Talley
8	42.07	H	Camden
Khari Duckett, Kevin Payton, Charles Waughs, Carl Smith



#252 - High School Boys 4x800 "Championship"
Saturday 2:55 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	7:43.52	A	Syosset
Adam Lampert (1:58.6), Dan Tully (1:56.8), Chris Howell (1:56.3), Sean Tully (1:51.8)
2	7:44.82	F	Shaker
Joe Belokopitsky (1:54.2), Jared Jupin (1:57.9), Mike Kippins (1:57.8), John Maloy (1:54.9)
3	7:52.95	C	Shenendehowa
Dan Serfilippi (2:00.0), Rob McRae (1:57.9), Andrew Benson (1:59.0), Dan McManamon (1:56.1)
4	7:53.87	I	Walter Johnson
Kahlil Francis, Ben Fowler, Danny George, Andrew Jesien (1:53.7)
5	7:54.20	E	Salesianum
Mike Buonocore, Dominic DellaPelle, Joe Donnelly, Mike Kowal
6	7:54.37	D	Holmwood Technical
Ramone Hall, Kerone Robinson, Davian Parker (1:54.6), Kerith Graham
7	7:54.76	J	Warwick Valley
Adam Lloyd, Michael Mark (1:55.2), Don Rock, Tony Campione
8	7:55.85	G	Conestoga
James Stratton, Devin Kelly, Jared Weaver, Kip Horbal
9	7:58.16	K	C.H. Flowers
Afolabi Aromire, Karl Holbert, Jerod Franklin, Marcus Dickerson
10	8:01.60	L	Central
Chris Bowser, Thurman Sanders, Mitch Stroh, Pat Carr
11	8:06.90	H	Seton Hall Prep
Lev Smith, Pat Muldoon, Brian Trembley, Bernie Lauredan
12	8:07.87	B	North Penn
Sean Doyle, Mike Pflueger, Phil Wright, Cody Edling



#267 - High School Boys 4x400 "Philadelphia Area"
Saturday 4:55 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:20.78	A	Camden
2	3:25.02	D	Neshaminy
3	3:25.52	K	Central
4	3:25.72	E	Bordentown Regional
5	3:25.79	G	Downingtown East
6	3:26.24	C	North Penn
7	3:26.99	H	Bishop McDevitt
8	3:27.35	F	Bensalem
9	3:28.27	I	Father Judge
10	3:29.12	J	Germantown Academy
11	3:29.23	L	Hodgson Vo-Tech
DQ	3:18.98	B	Simon Gratz


#269 - High School Boys 4x400 "Championship"
Saturday 5:05 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:12.07	C	Wolmer's Boys'
Nasser Johnson (49.0), Matthew Palmer (46.9), Tywayne Buchanan (48.4), Tarik Edwards (47.8)
2	3:12.35	B	Long Beach Poly
Donn Thompson (49.7), Travon Patterson (48.3), Ellis Paterson (48.1), Bryshon Nellum (46.3)
3	3:12.40	A	DeMatha Catholic
Michael Lemon (49.2), Kai Roper (46.7), Dante Buckner (48.5), Jeremy Samuels (48.0)
4	3:16.32	H	Holmwood Technical
Romel Lewis (49.6), Kerone Robinson (49.0), Kemar Johnson (49.7), Mekel Downer (48.0)
5	3:16.40	G	Kingston College
Dorran Coley (51.2), Leford Green (48.1), Cawayne Jervis (48.6), Keron Thomas (48.5)
6	3:17.83	D	Winslow
Darwin Barber (51.0), Derek Rodgers (48.7), Brandon Grantham (50.2), Frank Jackson (47.9)
7	3:18.39	F	Seton Hall Prep
Pat Altema (50.5), Bernier Laurendon (48.9), Bill Buzaid (49.6), Charles Curry (49.4)
DNS	E	John F. Kennedy

#311 - High School Boys Javelin Throw "Championship"
Friday 12:00 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	64.20	210'07"	2	Oayi Osunde	Central Columbia
2	62.96	206'07"	3	Matthew Maloney	La Salle Academy
3	62.90	206'04"	1	Chad Radgowski	South Park
4	57.75	189'05"	8	Robert Lasko	North Branford
5	56.97	186'11"	6	Josh Hostetler	Selinsgrove
6	56.87	186'07"	16	David Burrell	Annville-Cleona
7	56.64	185'10"	15	Joe Mattinek	Hopatcong
8	55.42	181'10"	13	Tyler Sweet	Warren Area
9	54.73	179'06"	10	Jon Bresnock	Jersey Shore
10	54.37	178'04"	4	Sam Eck	Jersey Shore
11	54.25	178'00"	19	Alex Heacock	Warwick
12	54.05	177'03"	11	Jackson Womack	Hanover
13	51.96	170'06"	12	Gary Johnson	Hamilton West
14	51.82	170'00"	17	Josh Feronti	Johnsonburg
15	51.16	167'10"	18	Maxim Westman	Lower Merion
16	51.06	167'06"	7	Marion Easley	Somerville
17	44.20	145'00"	5	Rob Mahler	Brick Township

?


#317 - High School Boys Shot Put "Championship"
Friday 2:30 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	19.76	64'10.00	1	John Hickey	Tappan Zee
2	18.59	61'00.00	4	Rob Rankin	Upper St. Clair
3	16.78	55'00.75	8	Matthew Feiling	Midlothian
4	16.61	54'06.00	16	Jason Hillman	Franklin Township
5	16.51	54'02.00	9	Shaun Minnich	Council Rock South
6	16.32	53'06.50	7	Thomas McCutcheon	Deep Creek
7	16.32	53'06.50	2	Sal Delhierro	Toms River East
8	16.21	53'02.75	18	Andre Clarke	St. Jago
9	16.08	52'09.25	5	Khyle Osborne	Morristown
10	15.98	52'05.25	20	Ed Stone	Cedar Crest
11	15.83	51'11.25	11	Mike Morganti	Penncrest
12	15.61	51'02.75	13	Rick Moore	Northern
13	15.31	50'02.75	15	Thomas Cushing	Hingham
14	14.94	49'00.25	17	Shawn Ortiz	St. Peters
15	14.72	48'03.50	19	Jeremy Snuffer	Glen Mills



#321 - High School Boys Long Jump "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	7.13	23'04.75	21	Larrone Moore	Northwestern
2	7.04	23'01.25	1	Alain Bailey	Kingston College
3	7.03	23'00.75	3	Nicholas Gordon	Calabar
4	6.92	22'08.50	2	Dennis Boone	Thomas Dale
5	6.74	22-05.25	19	Scott Henkelman	Strath Haven
6	6.65	21'10.00	15	Tremaine Buchanen	Wolmer's Boys'
7	6.65	21'10.00	25	Robert Peddlar	Wolmer's Boys'
8	6.62	21'08.75	17	Shawn Smith	Wilson
9	6.62	21'08.75	10	Antwane Minter	West Potomac
10	6.49	21'03.50	11	Anthony Parillo	South River
11	6.46	21'02.50	16	Kyle Nadler	Colonie Central
12	6.45	21'02.00	5	Jamar Byrd	Vineland
13	6.44	21'01.50	13	Michael Turner	Phillipsburg
14	6.32	20'09.00	18	Paul Gause	Arthur P. Schalick
15	6.29	20'07.75	12	Anthnoy Pomo	Saddle Brook
16	6.20	20'04.25	8	Antonio Norvell	I.C. Norcom
17	6.16	20'02.50	7	Greg Brooks	Poolesville
18	6.10	20'00.25	20	Oshayne Foote	Mannings
19	6.01	19'08.75	4	Chrisneive McKenzie	Herbert Morrison
20	5.10	16'08.75	6	Roje Robinson	Middle College

?


#322 - High School Boys Triple Jump "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	14.90	48'10.75	1	Carlos Mattis	Kingston College
2	14.32	46'11.75	6	Wendell Simpkins	Glen Mills
3	14.14	46'04.75	2	Ryan Taylor	Calabar
4	13.99	45'10.75	7	Dakari Taylor-Watson	Lafayette
5	13.88	45'06.50	8	Gersinio Thelismond	Nyack
6	13.84	45'05.00	3	Tiquan Underwood	Notre Dame
7	13.69	44'11.00	10	Brandon Turner	North Penn
8	13.31	43'08.00	18	Greg Millan	Bay Shore
9	13.27	43'06.50	14	Harols Blyden	Bergenfield
10	13.11	43'00.25	9	Clarence Smith	Coatesville
11	12.99	42'07.50	19	Marcus Amalbert	Colegio Maria
12	12.93	42'05.25	21	Dwayne Washington	Archbishop Carroll
13	12.83	42'01.25	20	Tidelco Dunstan	Martin Luther King
14	12.76	41'10.50	17	Keegan Johnson	Longwood
15	12.55	41'02.25	13	Darnell Johnson	Gettysburg
16	12.15	39'10.25	16	Ramon Jobson-Brown	Franklin Township

?



#323 - High School Boys Discus Throw "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	58.12	190'08"	2	Yemi Ayeni	South Brunswick
2	54.04	177'03"	20	Hickel Woolery	Mannings
3	53.50	175'06"	11	Sharif Small	Jamaica College
4	52.65	172'09"	5	Kirk Devine	Governor Mifflin
5	51.76	169'10"	7	Jon Cowden	Lake Braddock
6	50.65	166'02"	9	Steve Hammond	St. Jago
7	50.56	165'10"	19	Joshua Dillard	Lindenwold
8	50.47	165'07"	6	Mike Zajac	E.C. Glass
9	49.12	161'02	4	Phillip Smith	Hopatcong
10	48.49	159'01"	18	Chris Onorato	Hasbrouck Heights
11	47.67	156'04"	10	Bradby Vierling	Central Bucks East
12	47.67	156'04"	8	Camoi Hood	Bridgeport Comprehensive
13	46.28	151'10"	15	Matthew Dobson	Chantilly
14	45.67	140'10"	17	Adam Thielemann	Cumberland Valley
15	44.90	147'04"	13	Sean McAuley	Monsignor Farrell
16	42.33	138'10"	14	David Howard	Oakland Mills
17	38.51	126'04"	12	Tim Wunderlich	North Carroll
18	36.11	118'05"	16	Marcus Green	Largo



#324 - High School Boys High Jump "Championship"
Saturday 10:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	2.15	7'00.50	2	Ryan Fritz	Octorara
2	2.08	6'09.75	4	Elijah Harrison	Asheville
3	2.04	6'08.50	7	Jerome Foster	Bridgeport Comprehensive
4	2.00	6'06.75	1	Juan Cave	St. Joseph's Prep
5	1.96	6'05.00	9	Justin Frick	Freehold Boro
5	1.96	6'05.00	11	David Edwards	Manchester
7	1.96	6'05.00	3	James Blocker	August Martin
8	1.96	6'05.00	12	Derrick Sistrunk	Gettysburg
9	1.92	6'03.50	16	David Jones	Lake Braddock
10	1.92	6'03.50	14	Oderick Turner	Teaneck
10	1.92	6'03.50	5	Chris Haley	Union
12	1.92	6'03.50	20	Omari Dookie	Kingston College
13	1.88	6'02.00	17	Willie Velez	St. Peters
14	1.88	6'02.00	18	Miles Edwards	Winslow
?


#325 - High School Boys Pole Vault "Championship"
Saturday 10:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	4.70	15'05.25	2	Brian Duggan	Monsignor Farrell
2	4.70	15'05.25	3	Casey DiCesare	Irvington
3	4.60	15'01.00	1	Eric Sparks	Hickory
4	4.60	15'01.00	6	Anthony Abitante	Governor Livingston
5	4.45	14'07.00	22	Dustin Murtagh	Altoona Area
5	4.45	14'07.00	9	Michael Woods	Westfield
7	4.30	14'01.25	5	Ryan Gregory	Shenendehowa
8	4.30	14'01.25	4	Nick Herman	Gates Chili
9	4.30	14'01.25	12	Mark Wentzel	Cedar Crest
10	4.30	14'01.25	20	Andrew Lee	Liberty
11	4.15	13'07.25	8	Scott Sherwood	Pennridge
12	4.15	13'07.25	14	Don Smith	Eastern Regional
12	4.15	13'07.25	11	Mikew Dempsey	Gates Chili
14	4.15	13'07.25	15	Pat Campolongo	State College
15	4.15	13'07.25	19	David McCullough	Toms River South
16	4.15	13'07.25	16	Caleb Stuart	Lafayette
17	4.15	13'07.25	10	Scott DiCesare	Irvington
18	4.00	13'01.25	23	Devon Purves	Haddonfield Memorial
18	4.00	13'01.25	13	Michael Rose	Chartiers Houston
20	4.00	13'01.25	18	Jusrin Metzger	Shenendehowa


#311 - High School Boys Javelin Throw "Championship"
Friday 12:00 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	64.20	210'07"	2	Oayi Osunde	Central Columbia
2	62.96	206'07"	3	Matthew Maloney	La Salle Academy
3	62.90	206'04"	1	Chad Radgowski	South Park
4	57.75	189'05"	8	Robert Lasko	North Branford
5	56.97	186'11"	6	Josh Hostetler	Selinsgrove
6	56.87	186'07"	16	David Burrell	Annville-Cleona
7	56.64	185'10"	15	Joe Mattinek	Hopatcong
8	55.42	181'10"	13	Tyler Sweet	Warren Area
9	54.73	179'06"	10	Jon Bresnock	Jersey Shore
10	54.37	178'04"	4	Sam Eck	Jersey Shore
11	54.25	178'00"	19	Alex Heacock	Warwick
12	54.05	177'03"	11	Jackson Womack	Hanover
13	51.96	170'06"	12	Gary Johnson	Hamilton West
14	51.82	170'00"	17	Josh Feronti	Johnsonburg
15	51.16	167'10"	18	Maxim Westman	Lower Merion
16	51.06	167'06"	7	Marion Easley	Somerville
17	44.20	145'00"	5	Rob Mahler	Brick Township

?


#317 - High School Boys Shot Put "Championship"
Friday 2:30 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	19.76	64'10.00	1	John Hickey	Tappan Zee
2	18.59	61'00.00	4	Rob Rankin	Upper St. Clair
3	16.78	55'00.75	8	Matthew Feiling	Midlothian
4	16.61	54'06.00	16	Jason Hillman	Franklin Township
5	16.51	54'02.00	9	Shaun Minnich	Council Rock South
6	16.32	53'06.50	7	Thomas McCutcheon	Deep Creek
7	16.32	53'06.50	2	Sal Delhierro	Toms River East
8	16.21	53'02.75	18	Andre Clarke	St. Jago
9	16.08	52'09.25	5	Khyle Osborne	Morristown
10	15.98	52'05.25	20	Ed Stone	Cedar Crest
11	15.83	51'11.25	11	Mike Morganti	Penncrest
12	15.61	51'02.75	13	Rick Moore	Northern
13	15.31	50'02.75	15	Thomas Cushing	Hingham
14	14.94	49'00.25	17	Shawn Ortiz	St. Peters
15	14.72	48'03.50	19	Jeremy Snuffer	Glen Mills



#321 - High School Boys Long Jump "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	7.13	23'04.75	21	Larrone Moore	Northwestern
2	7.04	23'01.25	1	Alain Bailey	Kingston College
3	7.03	23'00.75	3	Nicholas Gordon	Calabar
4	6.92	22'08.50	2	Dennis Boone	Thomas Dale
5	6.74	22-05.25	19	Scott Henkelman	Strath Haven
6	6.65	21'10.00	15	Tremaine Buchanen	Wolmer's Boys'
7	6.65	21'10.00	25	Robert Peddlar	Wolmer's Boys'
8	6.62	21'08.75	17	Shawn Smith	Wilson
9	6.62	21'08.75	10	Antwane Minter	West Potomac
10	6.49	21'03.50	11	Anthony Parillo	South River
11	6.46	21'02.50	16	Kyle Nadler	Colonie Central
12	6.45	21'02.00	5	Jamar Byrd	Vineland
13	6.44	21'01.50	13	Michael Turner	Phillipsburg
14	6.32	20'09.00	18	Paul Gause	Arthur P. Schalick
15	6.29	20'07.75	12	Anthnoy Pomo	Saddle Brook
16	6.20	20'04.25	8	Antonio Norvell	I.C. Norcom
17	6.16	20'02.50	7	Greg Brooks	Poolesville
18	6.10	20'00.25	20	Oshayne Foote	Mannings
19	6.01	19'08.75	4	Chrisneive McKenzie	Herbert Morrison
20	5.10	16'08.75	6	Roje Robinson	Middle College

?


#322 - High School Boys Triple Jump "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	14.90	48'10.75	1	Carlos Mattis	Kingston College
2	14.32	46'11.75	6	Wendell Simpkins	Glen Mills
3	14.14	46'04.75	2	Ryan Taylor	Calabar
4	13.99	45'10.75	7	Dakari Taylor-Watson	Lafayette
5	13.88	45'06.50	8	Gersinio Thelismond	Nyack
6	13.84	45'05.00	3	Tiquan Underwood	Notre Dame
7	13.69	44'11.00	10	Brandon Turner	North Penn
8	13.31	43'08.00	18	Greg Millan	Bay Shore
9	13.27	43'06.50	14	Harols Blyden	Bergenfield
10	13.11	43'00.25	9	Clarence Smith	Coatesville
11	12.99	42'07.50	19	Marcus Amalbert	Colegio Maria
12	12.93	42'05.25	21	Dwayne Washington	Archbishop Carroll
13	12.83	42'01.25	20	Tidelco Dunstan	Martin Luther King
14	12.76	41'10.50	17	Keegan Johnson	Longwood
15	12.55	41'02.25	13	Darnell Johnson	Gettysburg
16	12.15	39'10.25	16	Ramon Jobson-Brown	Franklin Township

?



#323 - High School Boys Discus Throw "Championship"
Saturday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	58.12	190'08"	2	Yemi Ayeni	South Brunswick
2	54.04	177'03"	20	Hickel Woolery	Mannings
3	53.50	175'06"	11	Sharif Small	Jamaica College
4	52.65	172'09"	5	Kirk Devine	Governor Mifflin
5	51.76	169'10"	7	Jon Cowden	Lake Braddock
6	50.65	166'02"	9	Steve Hammond	St. Jago
7	50.56	165'10"	19	Joshua Dillard	Lindenwold
8	50.47	165'07"	6	Mike Zajac	E.C. Glass
9	49.12	161'02	4	Phillip Smith	Hopatcong
10	48.49	159'01"	18	Chris Onorato	Hasbrouck Heights
11	47.67	156'04"	10	Bradby Vierling	Central Bucks East
12	47.67	156'04"	8	Camoi Hood	Bridgeport Comprehensive
13	46.28	151'10"	15	Matthew Dobson	Chantilly
14	45.67	140'10"	17	Adam Thielemann	Cumberland Valley
15	44.90	147'04"	13	Sean McAuley	Monsignor Farrell
16	42.33	138'10"	14	David Howard	Oakland Mills
17	38.51	126'04"	12	Tim Wunderlich	North Carroll
18	36.11	118'05"	16	Marcus Green	Largo



#324 - High School Boys High Jump "Championship"
Saturday 10:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	2.15	7'00.50	2	Ryan Fritz	Octorara
2	2.08	6'09.75	4	Elijah Harrison	Asheville
3	2.04	6'08.50	7	Jerome Foster	Bridgeport Comprehensive
4	2.00	6'06.75	1	Juan Cave	St. Joseph's Prep
5	1.96	6'05.00	9	Justin Frick	Freehold Boro
5	1.96	6'05.00	11	David Edwards	Manchester
7	1.96	6'05.00	3	James Blocker	August Martin
8	1.96	6'05.00	12	Derrick Sistrunk	Gettysburg
9	1.92	6'03.50	16	David Jones	Lake Braddock
10	1.92	6'03.50	14	Oderick Turner	Teaneck
10	1.92	6'03.50	5	Chris Haley	Union
12	1.92	6'03.50	20	Omari Dookie	Kingston College
13	1.88	6'02.00	17	Willie Velez	St. Peters
14	1.88	6'02.00	18	Miles Edwards	Winslow
?


#325 - High School Boys Pole Vault "Championship"
Saturday 10:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	4.70	15'05.25	2	Brian Duggan	Monsignor Farrell
2	4.70	15'05.25	3	Casey DiCesare	Irvington
3	4.60	15'01.00	1	Eric Sparks	Hickory
4	4.60	15'01.00	6	Anthony Abitante	Governor Livingston
5	4.45	14'07.00	22	Dustin Murtagh	Altoona Area
5	4.45	14'07.00	9	Michael Woods	Westfield
7	4.30	14'01.25	5	Ryan Gregory	Shenendehowa
8	4.30	14'01.25	4	Nick Herman	Gates Chili
9	4.30	14'01.25	12	Mark Wentzel	Cedar Crest
10	4.30	14'01.25	20	Andrew Lee	Liberty
11	4.15	13'07.25	8	Scott Sherwood	Pennridge
12	4.15	13'07.25	14	Don Smith	Eastern Regional
12	4.15	13'07.25	11	Mikew Dempsey	Gates Chili
14	4.15	13'07.25	15	Pat Campolongo	State College
15	4.15	13'07.25	19	David McCullough	Toms River South
16	4.15	13'07.25	16	Caleb Stuart	Lafayette
17	4.15	13'07.25	10	Scott DiCesare	Irvington
18	4.00	13'01.25	23	Devon Purves	Haddonfield Memorial
18	4.00	13'01.25	13	Michael Rose	Chartiers Houston
20	4.00	13'01.25	18	Jusrin Metzger	Shenendehowa

287 - High School Girls Javelin Throw "Championship"
Thursday 12:00 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	43.85	143'10"	7	Elisha Jones	Eisenhower

2	42.87	140'07"	5	Amy Backel	Northern Senior

3	40.18	131'10"	2	Meghan Briggs	Palmyra

4	39.59	129'10"	11	Brieanna Kennedy	Caravel

5	38.23	125'05"	9	Lorraine Hill	Chambersburg
6	37.93	124'05"	13	Alyssa Schmidt	Jefferson Township
7	37.60	121'07"	6	Julia Dougherty	Archbishop Wood
8	37.40	122'08"	1	Katie Librizzi	Pinelands Regional
10	36.61	120'01"	4	Meredith Rutledge	Hopewell Valley
11	35.70	117'01"	15	Lina Sancilio	Allentown
13	34.73	113'11"	19	Jessica Bandy	Raritan

14	35.01	114'10"	3	Suesanna Williams	St. Hugh's

14	33.77	110'09"	16	Meghan Walker	Strath Haven
15	31.31	102'08"	14	Isabella Katsarelis	Archbishop Molloy
16	30.95	101'06"	17	Emily Bless	The Hill School
17	30.42	99'10"	12	Tanisha Young	West Deptford
18	30.14	98'11"	10	Heather Kennedy	Laguna Blanca


288 - High School Girls Pole Vault "Championship"
Thursday 1:00 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	3.76	12'4.00		4	Julianne Toto	Middletown South
2	3.76	12'04.00	3	Caitlin Hewitt	Greater Latrobe
3	3.66	12'00.00	1	Lindsay Regan	Easton Area
4	3.51	11'06.25	5	Jessica Kloss	Moorestown
5	3.36	11'00.25	9	Beri Finn		Liberty
5	3.36	11'06.25	18	Amber Gaffey	Susquehanna Community
7	3.36	11'00.25	19	Kelli McDonald	Phoenixville
7	3.36	11'00.25	6	Kristen Hafford	Warren Hills
9	3.36	11'00.25	11	Ashlee Atwell	Niskayuna
10	3.36	11'00.25	12	Lauren Chun		Watchung Hills Regional
11	3.21	10'06.50	8	Melissa Gale	Millville
11	3.21	10'06.50	15	Lynn St. Lawrence	Goshen Central
11	3.21	10'06.50	7	Robin Friedman	Hillsborough
14	3.21	10'06.50	16	Thea Kennerknecht	Monroe-Woodbury
14	3.21	10'06.50	14	Anna Noguchi	Lake Braddock
14	3.21	10'06.50	21	Julia Green		Emmaus
17	3.21	10'06.50	17	Christine Kihm	Quakertown
17	3.21	10'06.50	13	Tara Oberg		Hunterdon Central
nm	?			20	Mari Yamaguchi	Thomas Jefferson
nm	?			10	Alexandra Gonzalez	Caguas Military




290 - High School Girls Long Jump "Championship"
Thursday 1:45 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	6.30	20'08.50	2	Rhonda Watkins	Bishop Anstey
2	6.07	19'11.00	1	Shana Woods	Long Beach Poly
3	5.73	18'09.50	7	Alaina Alfano	Hanover Park
4	5.73	?			8	Janessa Murphy	Great Valley
5	5.68	18'07.75	5	Anna-Kay Campbell	St. Andrew Girls
6	5.58	18'03.75	3	Tamara Francis	St. Jago
7	5.55	18'02.50	14	Erin Reid	Long Beach Poly
8	5.51	?			12	Lynne Layne	New Rochelle
9	5.49	18'00.25	10	Ja Nay Woolridge	Long Reach
10	5.30	17'04.75	18	Ryann Krais	Methacton
11	5.25	17'02.75	13	Sable Loper	Woodrow Wilson
12	5.15	16'10.75	20	Christen Dillard	Dover
13	5.09	16'08.50	17	Annie Taft	Bishop Eustace Prep
nm	?			6	Renee White	Wolmer's Girls'
nm	?			15	Celeste Holder	Parsippany
nm	?			19	Shamika Kentish	Salem



291 - High School Girls Triple Jump "Championship"
Thursday 1:45 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	12.47	40'11.00	1	Kimberly Williams	Vere Technical
2	12.16	39'10.75	2	Latoya Heath	St. Andrew Girls
3	11.89	39'00.75	4	Kirsten Fields	Mount Vernon
4	11.82	38'09.50	5	Seqoiya Peggese	Long Beach Poly
5	11.57	37'11.50	7	Kimarie Black	Long Beach Poly
6	11.44	37'06.50	3	Queen Harrison	Hermitage
7	11.23	36'10.25	14	Gabriela Baiter	Elwood /John H. Glenn
8	11.22	36'09.75	16	Michele Frayne	Cardinal O'Hara
9	11.20	36'09.50	15	Danay Spencer	St. John the Baptist
10	11.19	36'08.50	6	Whitney Ford	White Plains
11	11.18	36'08.25	11	Racquel Anderson	Hempstead
12	11.18	36'08.25	9	Brittini Finch	Centreville
13	11.13	36'06.25	19	Nahomi Rivera	American Military Academy
14	10.85	35'07.25	12	Ashley Cummings	Horace Mann
15	10.70	35'01.25	20	Shanae Thomas	John W. Hallahan
16	10.68	33'00.75	17	Yvana Hepburn	North Rockland
nm	?			21	Sequoia McBall	Coatesville



293 - High School Girls High Jump "Championship"
Thursday 2:30 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	1.74	?	19	Rachel Gehret	Altoona Area 	O	XXO	XXO	XO	XXX
2	1.7	?	2	Ashley Heaslip	Lake Braddock	O	O	O	XXX
3	1.7	?	4	Brittany Dexter	Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake	O	O	XO	XXX
4	1.7	?	15	Kelly Kajinski	Downingtown East	O	O	XXO	XXX
5	1.66	?	5	Caleigh Bacchus	Bishop Anstey	XO	XO	XXX
6	1.66	?	3	Carin Knight	New Rochelle	XXO	XXO	XXX
7	1.61	?	13	Jessica Setless	Paramus			XO	XXX
7	1.61	?	11	Alexandra Coppadge	Wilmington Friends	XO	XXX
No Height	?	7	Natalie Miller	Boyertown		XXX
No Height	?	1	Lauren Biscardi	Shoreham-Wading River	DNS
No Height	?	17	Jasmine Gates	Tallwood		XXX
No Height	?	18	Katelyn Kelly	Orchard Park	XXX
No Height	?	8	Cathy Udeani	Bishop Hartley	DNS
No Height	?	12	Lashonda Carter	Rahway			PPP	PPP	XXX
No Height	?	6	Bianca Stewart	Columbia		XXX
No Height	?	16	Emily Moles	Conestoga			XXX
No Height	?	14	Claudia Calder	Alpha Academy	XXX	DNS	
No Height	?	10	Libby Babcock	Shenendehowa		DNS




297 - High School Girls Shot Put "Championship"
Thursday 4:00 PM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	15.07	49'05.50	1	Ashley Muffet	Hoover
2	14.12	46'04.00	6	April Phillips	Long Beach Poly
3	12.83	42'01.25	16	Danielle Daley	Freehold Township
4	12.74	41'09.75	3	Alexa Manning	Longwood
5	12.48	40'11.50	2	Karen Shump		Penncrest
6	12.46	40'10.50	4	Becky Eisenhower	Cedar Crest
7	12.30	40'04.25	14	Kaleena Gray	Coatesville
8	11.88	38'11.75	12	Teressa McCoy	Lake Braddock
9	11.82	38'09.50	15	Tiona Long	New Brunswick
10	11.43	37'06.00	19	Monoca Ridgeway	Liverpool
11	11.28	37'00.25	18	Krystena Castro	Clarkstown South
12	11.21	36'09.50	20	Julia Hopson	Arlington
13	11.19	36'08.50	5	Phelecia Reynolds	St. Hugh's
14	11.14	36'06.75	13	Deanne Hahn		Lakewood
15	11.08	36'04.25	7	Sable Sweeper	Passaic
16	11.05	36'03.00	9	Rachelle Wright	Potomac
17	10.72	35'02.00	8	Daria Zivanovic	St. Dominic Academy
18	10.43	34'02.75	10	Iman Johnson	Columbia
19	10.22	33'06.50	17	Tiffany Thornton	Bishop McDevitt
20	10.21	33'06.00	21	Requita Davis	Booker T. Washington


#300 - High School Girls Discus Throw "Championship"
Friday 9:00 AM
?
Pl	Mark	Conv	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	45.09	147'11"	1	Amy Bilmanis	Thomas Stone
2	42.83	140'06"	3	Natalie Clickett	Union City 
3	40.55	133'00"	9	Stacey Bilan	Central Bucks West
4	40.43	132'07"	2	Tayvon Gray	Coatesville
5	40.32	132'03"	18	Caitlyn Green	Susquehanna Township
6	40.22	131'11"	12	Deanna Morelli	McKee/Staten Island Tech
7	39.17	128'06"	5	Kim Warren	Atlantic City
8	39.08	128'02"	4	Latanya Nation	Edwin Allen Comprehensive
9	37.87	124'03"	8	Veronica Myricks	Willingboro
10	37.85	124'02"	17	Amanda Marshall	Hightstown
11	36.72	120'06"	15	Emily Rothenberger	Warwick
12	34.62	113'07"	14	Melissa James	Saratoga Springs
13	34.56	113'05"	7	Jessica Kratzer	Greenwood
14	33.44	109'08"	19	Teresa Moore	Bloomfield
15	33.18	108'10"	10	Jerrine Foster	Alpha Academy
16	32.91	107'11"	6	Dawnese Hicks	William Penn
17	31.98	104'11"	16	Jillian Bennett	Holy Cross
?

#123 - High School Girls 4x800 "Championship"
Friday 12:50 PMWinds:0.5
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	8:59.03	B	Holmwood Technical
Celia White (2:13.3), Vanessa Boyd (2:16.7), Bobbi-Gaye Wilkins (2:11.8), Cassandra Powell (2:17.2)
2	9:04.82	D	Boys & Girls
Adrenee Sterrett (2:14.6), Natana Jules (2:16.9), Nakisha Bogle (2:18.2), Chanell McGregor (2:15.1)
3	9:07.26	G	Suffern
Mary Consiglio (2:19.2), Caroline Heidt (2:16.8), Kara McKenna (2:13.2), KayKay Richmond (2:18.1)
4	9:07.93	L	Long Beach Poly
Leah Richmond (2:19.2), Samantha Allen (2:16.4), Vania Santos (2:18.4), Gabrielle Bournes (2:13.9)
5	9:11.80	A	Gwynedd Mercy
Kelly McEldrew (2:20.3), Kate Vernon (2:15.1), Maura Ryan (2:22.0), Liz Kearins (2:14.4)
6	9:12.95	C	Engineering & Science
LaVaughn Jones (2:14.3), Kameesha Worthington (2:20.8), Syeeda Gee (2:22.4), Benita Taylor (2:15.5)
7	9:18.83	F	Morris Knolls
Lauren Gregory (2:15.8), Kerry-Ann Binns (2:20.8), Elle Tansey (2:23.6), Lauren Berard (2:18.6)
8	9:19.44	I	North Penn
Jen Schofield (2:23.1), Cherly Dingman (2:19.9), Erin Berg (2:18.7), Jocelyn Galgon (2:17.7)
9	9:20.29	H	Lake Braddock
Erin Klein, Kelsey Snowdon, Erin Harrison, Shelly Presley
10	9:21.92	E	Hatboro-Horsham
Kerry Swayne (2:21.5), Megan Rae (2:18.5), Theresa Gould (2:25.5), Caitlin Klass (2:16.9)
11	9:22.68	K	Cumberland Valley
Sarah Frenette, Samantha Fickel, Lauren Reilly, Abby Huber
12	9:44.07	J	Midlothian
Christine Selander, MC Miller, Jessica Oakley, Tierney Willard
?
 
 
 
 #135 - High School Girls 4x100 "Large Schools"
Friday 2:15 PM  Winds:0.4
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	46.65	C	Wolmer's Girls'
Renee White, Jody-Ann Muir, Paula Rennalls, Shelly-Ann Fraser
2	46.79	B	Middle College
Deidra Rogers, Keiryann Stewart, Analisha Austin, Chianne Ashman
3	47.34	D	Eleanor Roosevelt
Antoinette Arrington, Carliesa Meaks, Bever-liegh Hollway, Patricia Anyowu
4	47.67	G	Hempstead
Sabrina Budai, Jeavon Benjamin, Fallon Wilks, Rene Coudens
5	47.78	A	Salem
Shamika Kentish, Alexandra McCoy, Shonterria Fulton, Teinesha Mitchell
6	48.07	F	Largo
Kamilah Bossett, Tanisha Owen, Jacia Montgomery, Michaylin Gollaway
7	48.14	H	Winslow
DNF	E	St. Joseph's Convent 
?


#136 - High School Girls 4x100 "Small Schools"
Friday 2:17 PMWinds:0.7
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	47.18	A	West Catholic
Christiana Taylor, Nicole Leach, Latavia Thomas, Kneisha Sheard
2	48.02	B	Alpha Academy
Cadeen James, Nickiesha Wilson, Claudine Hinds, Anika Williams
3	48.52	D	Glasgow
Ciara Davis, Jarnail Hayes, Sahara Parks, Quinlee Payne
4	48.84	C	Woodrow Wilson
Samantha Sharper, Shattert Alston, Alana Loveland, Sable Loper
5	49.41	H	Long Reach
6	49.70	G	Ocean Township
7	50.74	I	Howard D. Woodson
DNF	F	Potomac
?


#137 - High School Girls 4x100 "Championship"
Friday 2:20 PMWinds:0.5
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	45.35	A	St. Jago
Kaydene Mason, Latoya King, Sudian Davis, Natasha Ruddock
2	45.50	B	Holmwood Technical
Nyoka Cole, Rosemarie Whyte, Sonita Sutherland, Anastasia Leroy
3	46.31	C	Edwin Allen Comprehensive
Shawna Anderson, Francine Simpson, Sherene Pinnock, Kimberly Smith
4	46.54	F	Bethel
Crystal Carrington, Shakirra Pinnock, Essence Robert, Francena McCorry
5	46.96	D	The QueenÕs School
Samantha Henry, Latoya Greaves, Melony McKay, Crystal Wilson
6	47.05	G	Hermitage
Jasmine Major, Gevonda Winston, Queen Harrison, Tanique Carter
7	47.22	E	Manchester
Chenae Williams, Stephanie Simpson, Judith Riley, Stephanie Hylton
8	47.63	H	St. Andrew Girls
Latoya McDermott, Anna Kay Campbell, Latoya Heath, Todea-Kay Willis



#176 - High School Girls 4x400 "Championship"
Friday 6:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:40.37	A	Holmwood Technical
Jeraine Bolt (57.1), Anastacia Le-Roy (56.0), Bobbi-Gaye Wilkins (54.5), Sanita Sutherland (52.8)
2	3:42.01	E	Edwin Allen Comprehensive
LaToya Sanderson (55.9), Shakeeri Cole (56.1), Andrea Sutherland (56.4), Sherene Pinnock (53.6)
3	3:43.52	B	West Catholic
Kweshia Sheard (56.8), Latavia Thomas (55.4), Nia Ali (57.9), Nicole Leach (53.4)
4	3:47.50	D	Bethel
Essynce Roberts (58.4), Shakirra Pinnock (55.5), Francena McCorory (53.6), Crystal Carrington (61.0)
5	3:48.00	C	The Queen's School
Latoya Greaves (57.6), Melony McKay (55.6), Crystal Wilson (57.2), Samantha Henry (57.5)
6	3:51.87	G	Manchester
Judith Riley (58.0), Stephanie Simpson (55.6), Stephanie Hylton (57.1), Melony Scafe (61.2)
7	3:54.44	H	Hempstead
Jeavon Benjamin (55.9), Sayoka Daley (59.1), Salimena Budal (60.0), Rene Cousens (59.4)
8	3:54.55	F	Long Beach Poly
Leah Richmond (58.6), Gabrielle Bournes (60.8), LaKeisha Smith (60.8), Shana Woods (54.4)


Notes:
West Catholic had baton drop.


#185 - Juniors Women 5000m Racewalk
Saturday 8:00 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation
1	24:00.49	40	Maria Mitcha	C.W. Post
2	25:21.46	48	unknown	unattached
3	26:58.59	43	Tina Peters	Miami Valley TC
4	27:30.64	33	Annm Whelan	Holy Cross
5	27:35.12	38	Allison Snochowski	Fair Lawn
6	27:51.24	30	Shani Brown	New Rochelle
7	27:59.88	39	Shanon Gillespie	Loyola (Md)
8	28:12.95	41	Ewelina Peszt	Suffern
9	29:14.89	47	Sarah Groat	Penfield
10	29:23.09	37	Raven Pilgrim	Park Racewalkers
11	29:41.82	46	Angie Aguilar	Brentwood
12	29:48.89	45	Jamie Swietzer	Mansfield
13	30:24.65	32	Chelsea Clark	Ambler Olympic Club
14	33:13.75	36	Ashley Lozito	Walk USA
DNF	31	Deborah William	New Rochelle




#243 - High School Girls 4x100 "Tri-State"
Saturday 2:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	47.16	A	West Catholic
Christina Taylor, Nicole Leach, Latavia Thomas, Kneshia Sheard
2	47.76	B	Winslow
Marcee Carter, Dominique Merchant, Asia "Mook" Davy, Krystal Cantey
3	47.89	H	Columbia
4	48.33	G	Woodrow Wilson
5	48.35	D	Jackson Memorial
6	48.74	F	Coatesville
7	49.01	K	Piscataway
8	49.37	C	Wissahickon
9	50.51	I	Simon Gratz


#268 - High School Girls 4x400 "Philadelphia Area"
Saturday 5:00 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:50.60	B	Woodrow Wilson
Jasmine Still, Sable Loper, Samantha Shaper, Ciara Blue
2	3:51.97	F	Glasgow
Sahara Parks, Jernail Hayes, Geralesha Wanamaker, Quinncee Payne
3	3:55.41	A	Engineering & Science
4	3:55.46	C	Council Rock North
5	3:56.41	D	Central Bucks West
6	3:57.70	E	Wissahickon
7	3:58.10	K	Cardinal O'Hara
8	3:58.50	H	Gwynedd Mercy
9	3:58.83	G	Henderson
10	4:03.82	I	Willingboro
11	4:05.81	L	Archbishop Carroll
12	4:13.96	J	Simon Gratz


4 - High School Girls 400m Hurdles "Championship"
Thursday 10:20 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation	Sec/Heat	SEC
1	57.44	1	Nicole Leach	West Catholic	1
2	58.44	3	Nickiesha Wilson	Alpha Academy	1
3	58.88	5	Krystal Cantey	Winslow	1
4	1:01.92	6	Chanel Williams	Plymouth-Whitemarsh	1
5	1:01.97	4	Sonya Sullivan	Manchester Township	1
6	1:02.42	9	Jennifer Velazquez	American Military Academy	1
7	1:06.02	11	Theresa Lewis	Western	1
DQ	2	Sherene Pinnock	Edwin Allen Comprehensive	1
DNF	8	Rokesha Williams	Towson Catholic	1
1	1:01.88	13	Trier Young	Neptune	2
2	1:02.93	15	Nene Kamate	Harris	2
3	1:03.77	20	Karen Woolley	Westfield	2
4	1:04.14	16	Chavanne Hubbard	Franklin Township	2
5	1:06.13	21	Jawanda Jackson	Chester	2
6	1:07.01	19	Kristen Jones	Cumberland Valley	2
7	1:12.86	17	Brianna Broyles	William Allen	2
DNF	14	Chelsea Townes	Hackensack	2
1	1:02.56	7	Michelle Smith	Teaneck	3
2	1:04.55	25	Ashley Duckett	Mt. de Sales	3
3	1:06.29	27	Devon DuPont	Archbishop Carroll	3
4	1:06.44	26	Christine McCurdy	Governor Livingston	3
5	1:06.77	24	Elisse Douglass	Episcopal Academy	3
6	1:07.48	22	Tiffany Bromfield	James Hillhouse	3
?


5 - High School Girls 4x800 "Small Schools"
Thursday 10:30 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	9:10.54	AA	Holmwood Technical
Cadian Beckford , Vanessa Boyd, Celia Whyte, Cassandra Powell
2	9:32.23	AD	Bishop Loughlin
Shantile Blackburn, Olinka Cruesoe, Ayana Young, Janean Morris
3	9:34.31	AN	Hershey
Marci Wills, Sam McMillan , Becca MacNeil, Natazza Fistrovic
4	9:37.31	AH	Villa Maria Academy
5	9:38.71	AG	Thomas Jefferson
6	9:40.73	AS	Voorhees
Leigh Ann Diehl , Valerie Boothby, Cari Baumgartner, Juli Stensland
7	9:41.95	AL	Tatnall
8	9:42.48	AF	Ursuline School
9	9:42.77	AE	Pearl River
10	9:45.51	AM	Ridge
11	9:49.48	AR	St. CatherineÕs
12	9:50.61	AO	Glenelg
13	9:52.00	AP	Archbishop Carroll
14	9:53.14	AJ	Sacred Heart Academy
?

6 - High School Girls 4x800 "Small Schools"
Thursday 10:40 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	9:08.76	BB	Gwynedd Mercy
Kelly McEldrew, Kate Vernon, Maura Ryan, Liz Kearins
2	9:11.65	BC	Engineering & Science
LaVaughn Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Syeeda Gee, Benita Taylor
3	9:27.10	BK	Potomac
Charlotte Lawson, Natalie Heintz, Micurelink Nelson, Samantha Adelberg
4	9:33.21	BH	Radnor
5	9:35.94	BF	Sayville
6	9:36.43	BG	Haddonfield Memorial
7	9:39.95	BD	Somers
8	9:40.47	BI	Strath Haven
9	9:41.13	BR	Metuchen
10	9:44.30	BM	Bromfield School
11	9:49.00	BE	Cornwall
12	9:49.65	BT	Riverhead
13	9:50.73	BL	West Morris Mendham
14	9:55.89	BO	Cardinal Gibbons
15	9:56.23	BN	Brandywine
16	9:56.86	BP	James Caldwell
17	9:58.86	AK	Atholton
18	10:06.12	BJ	Unionville

7 - High School Girls 4x800 "Large Schools"
Thursday 10:50 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	9:16.51	CA	Boys & Girls
2	9:23.69	CD	Midlothian
3	9:25.46	CG	Long Beach Poly
4	9:26.51	CS	Kecoughtan
5	9:26.61	CF	Oakton
6	9:26.64	CM	Conestoga
7	9:27.19	CC	Shenendehowa
8	9:29.59	CL	Henderson
9	9:36.02	CR	Padua Academy
10	9:36.56	CK	Northport
11	9:43.30	CP	Largo
12	9:44.33	CI	Robinson
13	9:45.31	CN	Fairfax
14	9:46.98	CE	Ridgewood
15	9:47.64	CO	Archbishop Prendergast
16	9:53.58	CJ	Liberty
17	10:02.27	CH	Colts Neck
18	10:17.95	CB	Saratoga Springs
?

8 - High School Girls 4x800 "Large Schools"
Thursday 11:00 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	9:19.55	DC	Hatboro-Horsham
Kerry Swayne, Megan Rae, Theresa Gould, Caitlin Klaas
2	9:20.31	DE	Morris Knolls
Lauren Gregory, Kerry-Ann Binns, Elle Tansey, Lauren Berard
3	9:20.60	DA	Suffern
Caroline Heidt, Julie Vilord, Kay Kay Richemond, Mary Rose Consiglio
4	9:21.34	DB	Lake Braddock
5	9:21.88	DH	North Penn
6	9:25.28	DG	Cumberland Valley
7	9:28.89	DJ	East Meadow
8	9:29.65	DO	Lenape
9	9:33.64	DL	Ridgefield
10	9:34.11	DM	New Rochelle
11	9:34.73	DK	Westfield
12	9:40.07	DF	Westfield
13	9:42.46	DP	East Hartford
14	9:43.17	DD	DeWitt Clinton
15	9:45.42	DR	Winston Churchill
16	9:52.31	DS	Downingtown East
17	9:54.57	DI	North Rockland
?
 
 73 - High School Girls Distance Medley "Championship"
Thursday 6:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	11:47.65	A	Warwick Valley
Amanda Robotti (3:43.8), Jaclyn young (58.3), Melissa Mark (2:17.6), Aislynn Ryan (4:48.0)
2	11:58.06	B	Bay Shore
Sarah McCurdy (3:39.6), Kim Portier (63.2), Mary Liz McCurdy (2:16.2), Laura Cummings (4:59.1)
3	12:06.45	K	Eleanor Roosevelt
Marika Waller (3:44.7), Patricia Anyawu (58.8), Tameka Jamieson (2:15.6), Dominique Lockhart (5:07.4)
4	12:09.47	E	Ocean City
Allie Morland (3:45.7), Tiara Telymonde (60.8), Erin Walsh (2:21.8), Renee Tomlin (5:01.2)
5	12:09.84	C	Scotia-Glenville
Caroline King (3:39.4), Keelen King (61.4), Danielle Schaub (2:27.3), Jillian King (5:01.7)
6	12:12.92	R	Vere Technical
Petrona Layne, Keyon Robinson, Teneisha Davis, Stacy Ann Bell
7	12:13.58	D	Roxbury
Kristin Stevens, Sarah Tencza, Ashley Cromartie, Jenn Ennis
8	12:23.57	P	Cardinal O'Hara
Katie Kelly, Tricia Hunt, Kelly Unger, Beth Kelly
9	12:27.42	J	Conard
Caitlin Cannon, Kate Buckel, Heather Bemis, Emma Perron
10	12:29.61	G	St. Basil Academy
Christina Morelli, Beth Crossin, Kathleen Davies, Lynn Morelli
11	12:31.02	I	Holy Trinity
Corinne Brady, Yves-line Ghislain, Kristina Pfeifer, Kathleen DiCamillo
12	12:31.80	N	Ward Melville
Kaela Mahon, Andrea Tingue, Michelle Seibert, Suejin Ahn
13	12:33.40	L	Jackson Memorial
Amanda Marino, Ebere Okparaeke, Erin Kennedy, Jennifer Clausen
14	12:51.42	M	Connetquot
Colleen Gribbin, Natatia Nugent, Kari Viola, Donna Cheung



74 - High School Girls Mile Run "Championship"
Thursday 6:40 PMWinds:1.9
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation	Sec/Heat
1	4:50.62	1	Sarah Bowman	Fauquier
2	4:55.50	3	Danielle Tauro	Southern Regional
3	4:55.99	16	Bridget Franek	Crestwood
4	4:58.20	6	Brittany Sheffey	Bellport
5	5:00.31	4	Avril Ogrodnick	John Abbott
6	5:00.52	7	Lise Ogrodnick	John Abbott
7	5:01.12	9	Rolanda Bell	Sacred Heart Academy
8	5:02.71	17	Leah Brogan	Monsignor Donovan
9	5:06.37	15	Beverly Ramos	Colegio Belen
10	5:10.71	10	Alison Smith	Atholton
11	5:12.47	11	Danielle Light	Oakton
12	5:14.98	13	Micurelink Nelson	Potomac
13	5:15.11	8	Katie Doswell	St. Catherine's
?
?
Notes/Recap
Sarah Bowman (Fauquier, VA), the defending champion, ran wire to wire and was not threatened. She has run three of the top six times in Penn Relays history. 


75 - High School Girls 3000m "Championship"
Thursday 6:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Name	Affiliation	Sec/Heat
1	9:53.59	2	Lindsey Ferguson	Saratoga Springs
2	9:56.46	3	Hannah Davidson	Saratoga Springs
3	10:02.48	5	Ashley Higginson	Colts Neck
4	10:06.44	7	Kara McKenna	Suffern
5	10:07.43	30	Louretta Dezubay	Freedom
6	10:07.77	1	Amanda Patterson	Midlothian
7	10:08.48	31	Katie Van Horn	Triton Regional
8	10:08.91	17	Lynne Mundy	Cornwall
9	10:09.05	13	Lauren Bowles	Upper Dublin
10	10:10.56	29	Vanessa Wright	Haddonfield Memorial
11	10:15.31	6	Emily Malinowski	Bethlehem Central
12	10:21.34	8	Kelsey Malmquist	Kellenberg Memorial
13	10:21.79	12	Heather Stephens	Ridgefield
14	10:22.39	21	Emily Arena	Osbourn Park
15	10:23.13	4	Amanda Truelove	St. Joan of Arc
16	10:23.26	20	Tiffany Kulp	Pennridge
17	10:23.33	10	Karen Guthrie	West Morris Mendham
18	10:24.16	18	Anja Krieger-Redwood	Greenwich
19	10:26.64	26	Katie Thaeder	Unionville
20	10:27.09	25	Allison Sokora	Council Rock North
21	10:31.61	9	Elizabeth Bruce	Forsyth Country Day
22	10:32.28	22	Jessica Hampson	Smithtown
23	10:33.45	16	Erin Reddan	Brick Township
24	10:33.89	19	Kathleen Henry	Ridge
25	10:40.88	28	Julie Karaszkiewicz	Garnet Valley
26	10:49.13	23	Callie Hogan	Bay Shore
?
?
Notes/Recap
Lindsey Ferguson (Saratoga Springs, NY) took a decisive lead early on, followed by teammate Hannah Davidson (Saratoga Springs, NY).

#115 - High School Boys 4x100 \"Small Schools\" (Heats)
Friday 10:40 AMWinds:-1.2
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners	HEAT
1	43.42	AJ	Archbishop John Carroll
Chris Goins, Charles Johnson, Daryn Higgs, Charles Dunston	1
2	43.78	AI	Archbishop Curley	1
3	44.79	AE	Allentown Catholic	1
4	45.04	AF	Charlotte Amalie	1
5	45.33	AH	Archbishop Carroll	1
6	45.88	AB	Albertus Magnus	1
7	46.14	AG	Amityville	1
8	49.14	AD	Allentown	1
9	50.10	AC	All Hallows	1

1	45.30	AK	Archbishop Wood
Jim Daley, Chris Lorditch, Sean Cook, Corey Cousart	2
2	45.93	AW	Bishop Eustace Prep	2
3	45.96	AR	Frank W. Ballou	2
4	46.76	BG	Bristol	2
5	47.25	AP	Averill Park	2
6	47.80	AL	Archmere Academy	2
8	48.83	AV	Berks Christian	2
DQ	AM	Ardenne	2
DQ	48.09	AO	Audenried	2

1	43.73	BE	Bridgeport Comprehensive
Javaun Moore, Cornell Rose, Fernando Edwards, Craig Bernard	3
3	44.40	BA	Bishop McNamara	3
4	44.77	AZ	Bishop McDevitt	3
5	45.03	BY	Christiana	3
6	46.56	AY	Bishop Loughlin	3
7	46.64	AX	Bishop Ford	3
8	47.19	AS	Barnegat	3
9	51.39	BC	Blessed Sacrament	3
DQ	44.13	BF	Bridgeton	3

1	42.28	BN	Camperdown
Kemour Bruce, Renaldo Rose, Jermaine Dawkins, Sendor Pennicott	4
2	43.88	BU	Central	4
3	44.87	BJ	Burlington Township	4
4	45.13	BH	Bruton	4
5	45.99	BV	Central-PG	4
6	46.14	BW	Century	4
7	46.18	BP	Cardinal Dougherty	4
8	46.81	BI	Buena Regional	4
DQ	48.38	BM	CC Technical	4

1	44.61	CO	Delsea Regional
Brandon Crenshaw, Will Washington, Lamar Helms, Cory Webb	5
2	45.73	BD	Brandywine	5
3	45.77	BR	Cardinal Gibbons	5
4	45.97	CL	Delbarton School	5
5	46.23	CC	Abraham Clark	5
6	46.35	BX	Chichester	5
7	46.47	BZ	Christopher Dock	5
8	47.62	CK	Delaware County Christian	5
9	51.63	CJ	Cumberland Regional	5

1	44.39	CU	Dunbar
Sterling Goodwin, Arrelious Benn, Bryce Nunn, Vontae Davis	6
2	44.44	CR	Frederick Douglass	6
3	44.94	CP	Dobbins Area VoTech	6
4	45.20	CB	Clan Carthy	6
5	45.36	CM	Delcastle Tech	6
6	45.64	CD	Cleveland Hill	6
7	46.17	CH	Cresskill	6
8	47.00	CI	Crestwood	6
9	48.81	CT	Dover	6

1	44.43	CW	DuVal
Tim Butler, Darren Williams, Chris Smith, Andre Clarke	7
2	45.35	DC	Fairmont Heights	7
3	46.06	DF	Forsyth Country Day	7
4	46.14	DB	Episcopal Academy	7
5	47.01	DE	Forestville Military Academy	7
6	48.11	DA	Engineering & Science	7
7	48.28	AU	Bayport-Blue Point	7
8	49.32	CZ	Eldred Central	7
DNF	DD	James J. Ferris	7

1	45.02	DZ	Hamilton West
Bruce Black, Nate Forman, Sam Watson, Tyrell Wilson	8
2	45.30	DS	Glasgow	8
3	46.37	DG	Frankford	8
4	46.45	DR	Girard College	8
5	46.46	DY	Half Hollow Hills West	8
6	46.88	CX	East Syracuse-Minoa	8
7	47.25	DO	Gill St. BernardÕs	8
8	48.05	CF	Columbia	8
9	49.76	DJ	Garnet Valley	8

1	45.25	EF	Hasbrouck Heights
Chris Seijo, Jeff Seidel, Dan D\'Amato, Vin Gareffa	9
2	45.26	ET	Holy Name	9
3	45.64	EU	Holy Spirit	9
4	45.81	DM	Germantown Academy	9
5	47.15	ED	Harrison	9
6	47.38	EA	Hammond	9
7	47.66	EC	Harris	9
8	48.86	EE	Harriton	9
9	50.09	EB	Harborfields	9

1	44.31	BB	Bladensburg
Craig Gaddy, Mike Joly, Cordaro Threatt, Eric Williams	10
2	44.48	BT	Caroline County	10
3	44.68	EI	Herbert Morrison	10
4	44.70	EV	Howard	10
5	44.72	EK	Milton Hershey	10
6	44.84	ER	Holy Cross	10
7	46.35	BO	Caravel	10
8	47.19	EX	Hendrick Hudson	10
DQ	EY	Hudson Catholic	10

1	45.44	FM	Lake Taylor
Galen Hunt, Derrius Walton, Santonio Jones, Courtney Gibson	11
2	46.25	FY	Lyndhurst	11
3	46.72	FJ	Kingsway Regional	11
4	46.88	FU	Lincoln	11
5	47.25	FX	Martin Luther	11
6	47.27	FH	Kennett	11
7	47.28	FF	John F. Kennedy	11
8	48.93	FK	La Salle Institute	11
DNF	FI	Martin Luther King	11

1	41.39	EP	Holmwood Technical
Ramalo Turner, Mekel Downer, Younne Hopkins, Omar Brown	12
2	43.11	FN	Lakewood	12
3	44.05	FW	Long Reach	12
4	44.31	EW	Howard Tech	12
5	45.09	FT	Reginald Lewis	12
6	46.15	FL	Lafayette	12
7	46.20	FG	John F. Kennedy Memorial	12
8	47.16	FE	John Jay	12
9	47.60	AT	Clara Barton	12

1	43.11	GC	Manchester
Nicardo Griffiths, Nesta Carter, Jair Francis, Ricardo Farquharson	13
2	45.70	FC	Interboro	13
3	45.87	GW	Mount Pleasant	13
4	46.47	ES	Holy Ghost Prep	13
5	46.73	GB	Manasquan	13
7	47.22	FB	Hyde Leadership	13
8	47.78	GT	Morris Knolls	13
9	50.24	GH	McNair Academic	13
DQ	46.93	GA	Malvern Prep	13

1	43.38	GJ	Mergenthaler VoTech
Bashi Olghi, Roosevelt Cooper, Brandon Eaton, Orlando Brown	14
2	44.40	GM	Milford	14
3	45.35	GP	Monsignor Donovan	14
4	46.17	GO	Monroe Township	14
5	46.32	FZ	Douglas MacArthur	14
6	46.40	GI	McQuaid Jesuit	14
7	47.19	GR	Montgomery Township	14
9	51.10	DV	Great Neck North	14
DQ	48.37	BL	Calvary Christian	14

1	42.63	GY	Munro College
Andre Salmon, Conray Wright, Mark Cole, Duran Brown	15
2	44.14	GF	McDonogh School	15
4	44.83	GU	Dwight Morrow	15
5	45.03	GE	Marple Newtown	15
6	45.03	FR	Laurel	15
7	46.04	GL	Middle College	15
8	46.59	GG	McKean	15
9	48.99	GZ	Nanuet	15
DQ	44.37	FV	Long Branch	15

1	43.16	GN	Mona
Devon Jase Robinson, Ryan Gunn, Kamau Watson, Kadreon Barrett	16
2	43.72	HU	William Penn	16
3	44.77	GX	Muhlenberg	16
4	45.24	HX	Phoenixville	16
5	45.30	FD	Thomas Jefferson	16
7	45.66	HS	Paul VI	16
8	46.11	HT	Peekskill	16
9	47.53	HM	Our Lady Of Lourdes	16
DQ	45.59	HP	Palmyra	16

1	44.02	HI	Notre Dame
Rich Gunnell, Dave Coy, Tiquan Underwood, Jarrett Pelzer	17
2	45.31	DW	Great Valley	17
3	45.73	HE	Newark Science	17
4	46.01	HF	I.C. Norcom	17
5	46.24	GS	Moorestown	17
6	46.53	HB	New Brunswick	17
7	47.10	HL	Octorara	17
8	48.34	HD	Newark Central	17
9	55.71	HG	Northeast	17

1	43.87	ID	Potomac
Patrick Ameqashie, Carl Brown, Joshua Rock, Mike Vann	18
2	44.00	DL	Germantown	18
3	44.59	HJ	Nyack	18
4	44.68	HV	Penncrest	18
5	45.07	HY	Pikesville	18
7	47.02	GV	Mount Olive	18
8	47.58	HW	Perkiomen Valley	18
DQ	46.71	HZ	Pleasantville	18
DNF	IJ	Radnor	18

1	44.25	IH	Pottstown
Chris Reddick, Jaris Mayes, Oscar Gans, Larry Phillips	19
2	44.92	IY	Saddle Brook	19
3	45.24	DP	Gilman School	19
4	45.47	IE	Potomac	19
5	45.72	IG	Pottsgrove	19
6	46.93	IS	Ridge	19
8	48.59	IW	Rockland	19
9	49.55	IP	Regis	19
DQ	47.65	II	Queen of Peace	19

1	44.90	IM	Randallstown
Judah Green, Tyrell Wilson, Brenton Hopkins, Justin Dailey	20
2	45.36	IK	Rahway	20
3	45.56	IN	A. Philip Randolph	20
4	45.63	IA	Poolesville	20
5	46.32	IU	Owen J. Roberts	20
6	46.46	IT	River Dell Regional	20
7	47.18	FP	Lansdale Catholic	20
8	47.58	IR	Reservoir	20
9	50.69	IL	Ramsey	20

1	45.07	JM	Sidwell Friends
Andy Suzuki, Delano Meriweather, Ben Baker, Stephen Brownlee	21
2	45.19	JK	Selinsgrove	21
3	45.40	JP	South Side	21
4	45.46	JA	St. Christopher\'s	21
5	45.58	JX	Sterling	21
6	46.07	JH	Schuylkill Valley	21
7	46.30	JF	Saunders	21
8	46.64	CV	Alexis I. duPont	21
9	49.90	JD	St. John\'s Prep	21

1	42.39	JC	St. Jago
Andre Wise, Dwight Millings, Omar Broomfield, Raseive Grant	22
2	44.03	JZ	Strath Haven	22
3	44.31	JL	Malcolm X Shabazz	22
4	44.32	JO	Somerville	22
5	45.00	EO	Hodgson Vo-Tech	22
6	45.53	GK	Metuchen	22
7	45.85	IB	Port Chester	22
8	47.07	JE	St. Pius X	22
9	48.06	JJ	Secaucus	22

1	43.53	EH	Jack Hayward
Michael Augustine, Atlune Petefere, Oswald Ingraham, Lasean Cooper	23
2	44.48	JR	Southern Columbia	23
3	44.74	KT	Westwood	23
4	44.84	JS	Spingarn	23
5	46.39	JT	Springfield DelCo	23
6	46.81	KY	Wilton	23
7	46.90	HA	Nazareth Regional	23
8	48.04	JN	Somers	23
9	50.81	JY	Stone Bridge School	23

1	44.10	KF	Teaneck
James Williams, Rashad White, Oderick Turner, Brian Gilbert	24
2	44.87	KB	Summit	24
3	45.25	KL	Upper Perkiomen	24
4	46.21	KV	Wilby	24
5	46.49	KA	Strawberry Mansion	24
6	46.78	KS	Westtown School	24
8	47.53	JV	Springville Griffith	24
9	49.85	KI	Unionville	24
DQ	47.36	KG	Technology	24

2	45.94	KD	Susquehanna Township	25
3	46.40	KM	Valley Stream South	25
4	46.59	KE	Swenson Arts & Technical	25
5	47.95	KH	Tri-Valley Central	25
6	48.08	KZ	Wood-Ridge	25
7	49.24	KO	Waterloo Central	25
8	49.25	BS	Cardinal Spellman	25
9	49.50	KU	Whippany Park	25
DQ	45.35	HK	Oakland Mills
Trevor Charles, Kelly Wilson, Nathan Michel, Michael Sweatt	25

1	43.98	KX	Woodrow Wilson
Michael McNeil, Nate Smith, Francisco Jimenez, Thomas Walls	26
2	44.74	KN	Booker T. Washington	26
3	45.74	KP	West Catholic	26
4	46.52	KK	Upper Moreland	26
5	51.92	KC	Sun Valley	26

1	42.47	LE	Camden
Khari Duckett, Kevin Payton, Rob McGriff, Carl Smith	27
2	44.48	JG	Arthur P. Schalick	27
3	45.19	KJ	Upper Merion	27
4	46.28	LD	Cinnaminson	27
5	47.71	LC	Wyomissing Area	27
6	48.56	KW	Wilmington Charter	27
DQ	49.66	LA	Woodlands	27



#116 - High School Boys 4x100 \"Large Schools\" (Heats)
Friday 11:20 AMWinds:-0.4
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners	HEAT
1	41.73	MO	Calabar
Matthew Klatson, Joseph Robertson, Shavar Clarke, Garfield German	1
2	43.84	LO	Altoona Area	1
3	44.26	LV	Atlantic City	1
4	45.66	MH	Boyertown	1
5	45.86	LY	Barringer	1
6	46.12	LR	Archbishop Molloy	1
7	46.98	LL	Abington	1
8	49.11	LT	Arlington	1
DNF	LP	Annapolis	1

1	44.17	MX	Centreville
Brandon Williams, Michael Chorney, Darrell Hamilton, Cameron Dohse	2
2	44.19	LZ	Bay Shore	2
3	44.29	LU	Arundel	2
4	45.28	MS	Central Bucks East	2
6	45.89	MU	Central Bucks West	2
7	46.23	LN	Albany	2
8	46.45	LS	Archbishop Ryan	2
9	46.60	ND	Cherry Hill West	2
DQ	45.43	LM	Absegami	2

1	43.73	MV	Central Dauphin East
Derrick Marshall, Evan McCollough, Jimmy McClain, Brett Brown	3
2	43.94	NR	Conestoga	3
3	44.68	MR	Central	3
4	44.84	MB	Bensalem	3
5	45.29	NU	Council Rock South	3
6	45.41	NO	Colonie Central	3
7	45.73	NL	Clearview Regional	3
8	45.74	MZ	Chaminade	3
9	45.88	NV	Council Rock North	3

1	43.28	NN	Coatesville
C.J. Gray, Cardoza Jacks, Clarence Smith, Herb Stuckman	4
2	44.90	MW	Central Regional	4
3	45.08	MT	Central Bucks South	4
4	45.18	NC	Cherry Hill East	4
5	45.65	ML	Bridgeport Central	4
6	45.80	NB	Cherokee	4
7	45.81	NI	Winston Churchill	4
8	46.41	MM	Bridgewater-Raritan	4
9	46.54	MC	Bergen Catholic	4

1	42.74	NZ	DeMatha Catholic	5
2	43.59	NM	DeWitt Clinton	5
3	45.13	NX	Curtis	5
4	45.35	MJ	Brentwood	5
5	46.03	NE	Chesapeake	5
6	46.59	NH	Christian Brothers Academy	5
7	47.53	NG	Christ The King	5
8	47.86	NJ	Clarence	5
9	48.26	NK	Clarkstown South	5

1	42.86	MN	C.H. Flowers
Ed Primas, Nate Speaks, Devon Lutz, Dan Speaks	6
2	43.38	OU	Fauquier	6
3	44.55	MY	Chambersburg	6
4	44.78	OG	East	6
5	45.58	MI	Boys & Girls	6
6	46.58	NS	Connetquot	6
7	46.89	OW	Benjamin Franklin	6
8	49.32	NP	Columbia	6
DNF	OA	Denbigh	6

1	43.11	OB	Deptford
Ryan Leafey, Oajuane Collins, Dan Myers, Bruce Owens	7
2	43.85	OO	Elizabeth	7
3	44.84	OE	Downingtown East	7
4	45.95	OF	Downingtown West	7
5	46.24	OH	East Brunswick	7
6	46.37	OR	Fair Lawn	7
7	46.77	OT	Father Judge	7
8	48.27	OS	Fairfax	7
9	52.40	OC	William Dickinson	7

1	42.92	NA	Cheltenham
Shane Howell, Deron Barrett, Brandon Bing, Zachary Shands	8
2	44.19	OZ	Gaithersburg	8
3	44.23	OD	Don Bosco Prep	8
4	44.48	OM	Thomas Edison	8
5	44.53	MK	Brick Township	8
6	44.99	OY	Friendly	8
7	45.43	OX	Franklin Township	8
8	46.71	OL	Eastside	8
9	47.49	OV	Fordham Prep	8

1	43.25	MG	Bowie
Justin Acker, Kevin Teel, Brandon Robertson, Adrian Arthur	9
2	43.89	PB	Glen Mills	9
3	44.44	PI	Hatboro-Horsham	9
4	44.62	PC	William E. Grady	9
5	45.04	PL	Henderson	9
6	45.43	OP	Erasmus Hall	9
7	45.61	OI	East Orange	9
8	46.66	LW	Aviation	9
9	47.59	MP	Cardinal O\'Hara	9

1	43.69	PH	Harrisburg
David Potts, Alex Moore, DeLon Isom, Mikell Simpson	10
2	44.01	PN	Hightstown	10
3	44.98	PK	Hempstead	10
4	45.54	PF	Half Hollow Hills East	10
5	45.63	PS	Hubie Blake	10
6	45.82	PE	Hackensack	10
8	46.96	PJ	Haverford	10
9	48.00	PZ	John Jay (HJ)	10
DQ	45.91	NF	Chester	10

1	43.05	PP	Holy Cross
Adrian Davis, Michael Johnson, Andre Jackson, Gordon McKenzie	11
2	43.19	NY	Deep Creek	11
3	43.24	PY	Jamaica College	11
4	44.91	PT	Hunterdon Central	11
5	45.75	PX	Jackson Memorial	11
6	45.84	PU	Iona Prep	11
7	46.00	OJ	East Stroudsburg	11
DQ	PW	Irvington	11
DNF	MF	Bishop Hendricken	11

1	42.23	PD	Simon Gratz
Raishine Turner, Khaliff Featherstone, Kevin Talley, Kenneth Talley	12
2	42.95	RR	Landstown	12
3	44.55	RF	John F. Kennedy	12
4	44.91	RW	Liberty	12
5	45.31	RK	La Salle College	12
6	45.47	RN	Fiorello H. LaGuardia Arts	12
7	46.54	RB	Walter Johnson	12
8	47.72	RC	Kearny	12
DQ	48.75	RP	Lakeland	12

1	42.72	RI	Kingston College
Cawayne Jerns, Leford Green, Dorran Coley, Alain Bailey	13
2	44.43	RX	Lincoln	13
3	45.01	RS	Langley	13
4	45.11	PM	Herndon	13
5	45.76	RV	Lenape	13
6	46.10	NW	Cumberland Valley	13
7	47.09	RY	Lincoln	13
8	48.06	RG	John F. Kennedy	13
9	48.48	RZ	Linden	13

1	42.87	RU	Lehman
Nick Walker, Elvin Espinal, Randy Dawkins, Francisco Santos	14
2	44.45	SJ	J.P. McCaskey	14
3	45.29	SP	Menchville	14
4	45.30	SA	Lindenwold	14
5	45.70	SD	Longwood	14
6	46.47	SO	Memorial	14
7	46.81	SI	Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech	14
8	48.09	RT	Largo	14
9	49.15	SF	Loyola	14

1	41.83	SC	Long Beach Poly
Adrian Brown, Vincent Joseph, Travon Patterson, Bryshon Nellum	15
2	44.04	SZ	Morristown	15
3	44.33	SR	Middletown South	15
4	44.65	SV	Monsignor Bonner	15
5	44.90	SS	Governor Mifflin	15
6	45.26	SM	McLean	15
7	45.47	SN	Meade	15
8	45.79	SB	Linganore	15
9	48.14	SL	McKee/Staten Island Tech	15

1	43.73	TM	North Penn
Abe Horng, Chris Dollinger, Chris Parris, Brandon Turner	16
2	43.82	SX	Montclair	16
3	44.22	PR	Hopewell Valley	16
4	44.49	SY	Richard Montgomery	16
5	45.84	SU	Monroe-Woodbury	16
6	46.28	TP	Northeast Catholic	16
7	46.33	TO	Northeast	16
8	46.62	ST	Millville	16
9	50.07	SH	Manheim Township	16

1	43.43	TI	Newburgh Free Academy
James Johnson, John Bowden, Ed Jackson, Sam Stubbs	17
2	43.48	TB	Mount St. Michael\'s Academy	17
3	44.02	TJ	Norristown	17
4	44.68	TC	Mount Vernon	17
5	45.09	TN	North Rockland	17
6	45.76	TK	North Bergen	17
7	45.90	TA	Mount Hebron	17
8	46.11	TE	Neptune	17
DQ	48.28	TL	North County	17

1	42.71	TY	Old Mill
Ethan Burney, Terrell Ingram, Isiah Johnson, Steve Holmes	18
2	43.41	TX	Old Bridge	18
4	44.00	TT	Oakcrest	18
5	44.22	TV	Ocean Lakes	18
6	44.50	TU	Oakton	18
7	46.56	TW	Ocean Township	18
9	48.76	TZ	Olney	18
DQ	48.55	TR	Northport	18
DQ	43.92	TS	Northwestern	18

1	42.85	UH	Pennsauken
Clarence Days III, Drew Miller, Raymond Campbell, Desmond Hamilton	19
2	43.49	UM	Plainfield	19
3	43.71	TF	Neshaminy	19
4	44.19	UL	Piscataway	19
5	44.99	UZ	Roman Catholic	19
6	45.02	UA	Overbrook	19
7	45.18	UJ	Perth Amboy	19
8	46.27	UV	Reading	19
9	48.45	SW	Monsignor Farrell	19

1	43.32	UB	Oxon Hill
Jamell Lane, Howard Bailey, Charles Wilkinson, Anthony Simmons	20
2	44.22	US	Ramapo	20
3	44.44	UY	Robinson	20
4	44.73	UI	Pennsbury	20
5	45.13	UG	Penn Wood	20
6	45.66	UT	Randolph	20
7	45.75	UK	Pine Bush	20
8	46.97	UN	Plymouth-Whitemarsh	20
DQ	49.54	UO	Port Richmond	20

1	42.58	VD	St. George\'s
Floyd Quarrie, Dwayne Eccleston, Adrian Melvin, Webster Thomas	21
2	43.63	VA	Eleanor Roosevelt	21
3	44.26	UC	Paint Branch	21
4	44.51	VP	Schenectady	21
5	45.05	UP	Quince Orchard	21
6	45.43	UX	Ridley	21
7	45.67	UE	William Penn	21
8	46.01	SE	Lower Merion	21
9	47.32	VB	St. Anthony\'s	21

1	44.33	VL	Salem
Jamaal White, Brandon Jones, Richard James, Trenton Hughes	22
2	44.47	VH	St. Joseph\'s Prep	22
3	44.74	VO	Sayreville War Memorial	22
4	45.35	VS	Shaker	22
5	46.55	VF	St. John the Baptist	22
6	46.65	VU	Shelton	22
7	46.97	VJ	St. Peter\'s Prep	22
8	48.29	VW	Sherwood	22
9	52.46	VX	Henry Snyder	22

1	42.00	VN	Sanderson
Chris Snype, Jordan Anderson, Kris Bell, J.R. Rogers	23
2	43.49	VR	Seton Hall Prep	23
3	44.60	VT	Sheepshead Bay	23
4	44.73	VM	Salesianum	23
5	45.89	VE	St. John Neumann	23
6	46.14	VZ	South Brunswick	23
7	46.36	VV	Shenendehowa	23
8	47.03	VI	St. Mark\'s	23
9	47.59	VK	St. Peters	23

1	43.32	WR	Transit Tech
Mikel Thomas, Clemone Henry, Deshawn Kirkland, Stephen McLean	24
2	43.83	WT	Harry S Truman	24
3	45.10	WE	Spring-Ford	24
4	45.19	WP	Toms River South	24
5	45.98	WI	Stroudsburg	24
6	46.01	WF	Spring Valley	24
7	46.49	WM	William Tennent	24
8	48.13	WG	St. Raymond	24
9	50.30	RL	Lackey	24

1	44.14	WW	Uniondale
Damian Samuel, Michael Wright, Michael Crawford, Jean Juste	25
2	44.55	WY	Upper Darby	25
3	44.68	WK	Suffern	25
4	45.02	WU	J.R. Tucker	25
5	45.20	WN 	Samuel Tilden	25
6	45.32	WD	Southern Regional	25
7	46.99	WL	Syosset	25
8	48.03	WX	University City	25
9	51.93	WC	Southern	25

1	43.50	XN	West Potomac
Charles Jones, Corey Smith, Houston Murphy, Antwane Minter	26
2	44.49	XF	Wallkill	26
3	45.13	XL	Washingtonville	26
4	45.19	XK	George Washington	26
5	45.28	XO	West Springfield	26
6	45.30	WZ	Upper Dublin	26
7	45.68	XM	Watchung Hills Regional	26
8	46.74	XC	Martin Van Buren	26
9	46.90	XB	Valley Central	26

1	42.92	XR	Western Branch
Peter Conroy, Courtland Marriner, Devin Fentres, Mark Ikpechkwu	27
2	44.03	XD	Vineland	27
3	44.97	XS	Westfield	27
4	45.00	XW	Willingboro	27
5	45.07	XY	Wilson	27
6	45.20	XI	Warwick Valley	27
7	46.10	XX	Woodrow Wilson	27
8	46.54	XU	White Plains	27
9	46.67	XG	Warwick	27

1	46.80	VY	Souderton	28
2	48.56	YI	Thomas Edison	28
3	49.50	YH	Triton Regional	28
4	53.74	YF	Xaverian	28
DQ	47.66	YG	Xavier	28
DQ	45.15	YA	Wissahickon
Kahfre Zimmerman, Adam Johnson, Phi LeRoy, Kevin Bray	28

1	43.54	GD	Mannings
Davian Perry, Roy Smith, Favian Blagrove, Draion McNain	29
2	43.88	XZ	Winslow	29
3	44.46	XV	T.C. Williams	29
4	45.09	YC	Woodbridge	29
5	45.22	YJ	Hope	29
6	45.27	YD	Woodlawn	29
7	46.10	IF	Potomac	29



#117 - Prep School Boys 4x100
Friday 12:15 PMWinds:1.9
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners	SEC
1	43.57	ZB	Army Prep
Ben Agnor, Darren Newson, Archie Smith, Josh Mitchell	1
2	44.69	ZC	Episcopal	1
4	44.96	ZL	Georgetown Prep	1
5	45.98	ZK	Church Farm School	1
6	51.09	ZA	Abington Friends	1
DQ	44.72	ZH	Trinity-Pawling	1

1	43.71	ZO	Lawrenceville School
PJ Scott, Anthony Farra, Matt Brock, Jory Brown	2
2	45.52	ZN	The Hill School	2
3	46.96	ZR	Haverford School	2
4	47.03	ZM	Germantown Friends	2




#188 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:10 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:34.79	A	Nazareth Regional
William Thompson, Kevin Marks, Kaheem Littles, Dane Francois
2	3:34.88	M	Mount Hebron
3	3:35.72	D	Hopewell Valley
4	3:38.10	B	Roselle Catholic
5	3:41.11	O	Pikesville
6	3:42.08	L	Harborfields
7	3:42.92	F	Packer
8	3:43.72	I	Technology
9	3:57.00	H	Newark Central
10	3:57.31	G	Aviation
11	3:58.57	N	Eastside



#189 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:15 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:29.28	H	J.R. Tucker
Marcus Harper, Tanner Seese, Marcus Robinson, Thuom Mathiang
2	3:33.09	A	Chesapeake
3	3:35.40	M	Hammond
4	3:35.67	J	Delbarton School
5	3:37.55	L	Spring Valley
6	3:43.34	D	Corinth Central
7	3:47.67	C	Nanuet
8	3:47.91	N	James J. Ferris
9	4:09.78	G	Stone Bridge School
?


#190 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:20 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:25.09	E	Notre Dame
GiGi Gibilisco, Dave Coy, Tiqwan Underwood, Jarrett Pelzer
2	3:30.10	C	Ramsey
3	3:34.08	O	East Orange
4	3:36.09	D	Reservoir
5	3:38.01	I	Springville Griffith
6	3:38.03	H	Howell
7	3:42.07	A	Denbigh
8	3:44.01	N	Connetquot
9	3:44.09	G	Clarence
10	3:49.02	L	Woodlands
11	3:51.01	F	Twin Valley
DNF	K	Salisbury
?


#191 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:25 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:31.26	J	Frederick Douglass
Anthony Boone, Eric Tyler, Antwan Farmer, David Allen
2	3:31.52	K	Ramapo
3	3:36.33	A	Buena Regional
4	3:37.44	C	East Brunswick
5	3:39.45	F	Tri-Valley Central
6	3:45.23	H	Bishop Ford
7	3:45.47	L	Hewlett
8	3:45.76	M	Wood-Ridge
9	3:45.84	N	Port Chester
10	3:47.82	G	Memorial
11	3:48.55	B	Gettysburg
12	3:48.83	O	Hyde Leadership
?
 
 
 #192 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:30 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:33.97	C	Elizabeth
Vincent Spencer, Raphael Pieters, Kenny Joseph, Armando Cruz
2	3:37.38	O	Morris Knolls
3	3:37.57	F	Hamilton East-Steinert
4	3:39.19	B	Watchung Hills Regional
5	3:39.62	I	Xavier
6	3:42.42	M	St. Raymond
7	3:43.15	A	Pingry
8	3:43.51	N	St. Joseph Collegiate Institute
9	3:48.42	J	Kearny
10	3:50.93	K	Friendly
11	3:51.92	H	Port Richmond



#193 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:35 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:37.95	J	Perth Amboy
Walter Gomez, Mario Campbell, Antjuan Sheard, Andrew Welch
2	3:38.04	C	Syosset
Matt Hertz, Mike Digregeo, Zac Poland, Kevin Schultz
3	3:39.94	B	Cresskill
4	3:40.75	D	Albany
5	3:40.77	L	Saddle Brook
6	3:44.40	G	Harris
7	3:45.98	F	Averill Park
8	3:46.71	K	Secaucus
9	3:47.16	A	St. John\'s Prep
10	3:47.74	M	Martin Luther
11	3:47.82	N	Loyola
12	3:49.44	H	Albertus Magnus
13	3:50.42	E	Great Neck North


#194 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:40 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:32.32	K	Northern Highlands
2	3:36.91	A	John F. Kennedy Memorial
3	3:37.47	D	Northeast
4	3:40.37	E	Northern Valley Old Tappan
5	3:41.11	O	Jefferson Township
6	3:42.33	C	All Hallows
7	3:42.99	H	North County
8	3:46.49	L	Our Lady Of Lourdes
9	3:46.70	J	Christ The King
10	3:47.16	N	Bishop Loughlin
11	3:47.94	F	Barnegat
12	3:48.42	I	Sherwood
13	3:55.47	G	Cardinal Spellman


#195 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:45 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:22.75	M	Irvington
Ishmael Robbins, Jaymark Bailey, Auvil Mattis, Jamar Cotton
2	3:32.19	O	Montgomery Township
3	3:33.33	K	Peekskill
4	3:33.80	J	Fiorello H. LaGuardia Arts
5	3:33.98	I	Regis
6	3:36.32	H	Goshen Central
7	3:37.59	D	Archbishop Molloy
8	3:46.01	G	East Syracuse-Minoa
9	3:46.04	F	Arlington
10	3:48.75	C	Lincoln
11	3:51.69	E	William Dickinson
12	4:15.79	W	Delmarva Christian
?


#196 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:50 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:32.52	K	Booker T. Washington
Demarion Ellis, Bennett Moore, Don Carey, George Cook
2	3:34.77	G	The Stony Brook School
3	3:35.02	M	Bruton
4	3:36.53	L	Hubie Blake
5	3:37.05	I	Landon School
6	3:37.83	J	Brentwood
7	3:37.86	B	Hudson Catholic
8	3:37.87	C	Bayport-Blue Point
9	3:40.64	A	Central-PG
10	3:41.17	E	Whippany Park
11	3:43.62	D	Lyndhurst
12	3:43.66	H	Toms River South
13	3:54.18	F	White Plains
?
?
Notes/Recap
White Plains dropped the baton on the very first turn.



#197 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:55 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:32.86	C	Arundel
Greg Marshall, Torsten Stirner, Danny Harmon, Eric Dyson
2	3:34.07	A	Rahway
3	3:35.37	J	Hasbrouck Heights
4	3:36.22	L	Hightstown
5	3:37.57	K	Holy Spirit
6	3:38.28	N	Caesar Rodney
7	3:39.73	B	John F. Kennedy
8	3:42.03	G	Glen Burnie
9	3:43.44	F	Harrison
10	3:44.35	E	McKee/Staten Island Tech
11	3:49.00	O	McNair Academic



#198 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:00 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:29.40	N	Old Mill
Ryan Dunmore, Chris Bridges, Ethan Burney, Kyle Rauser
2	3:32.15	L	Muhlenberg
3	3:33.62	I	Monsignor Donovan
4	3:34.79	A	Princeton
5	3:35.57	F	Bishop McNamara
6	3:36.15	C	North Bergen
7	3:38.04	H	Westfield
8	3:39.34	K	Barringer
9	3:39.64	O	Century
10	3:41.97	E	John F. Kennedy
11	3:43.49	J	Hendrick Hudson



#199 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:05 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:35.83	G	A. Philip Randolph
Melvin Ventura, Pedro Agostini, Claude Howard, Robert Mortel
2	3:37.15	C	Suffern
3	3:38.91	N	William E. Grady
4	3:41.44	E	John Jay (HJ)
5	3:41.54	M	Quince Orchard
6	3:43.18	A	Ocean City
7	3:44.05	F	River Dell Regional
8	3:44.19	L	Abraham Clark
9	3:45.68	D	Annapolis
10	3:53.88	K	Reading
?
Notes/Recap
Grady dropped the baton, while leading, with 300 meters to go.



#200 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:10 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:28.41	B	C. Milton Wright
Barsheid Bowman, Chris Rye, Jason Rice, Josh Kreis
2	3:28.76	M	Monsignor Farrell
3	3:30.39	N	Valley Central
4	3:31.89	G	Broadneck
5	3:33.35	J	John F. Kennedy
6	3:33.91	O	Colonie Central
7	3:33.98	A	Oakton
8	3:34.57	L	Pleasantville
9	3:35.79	H	Somerville
10	3:35.85	E	Randallstown
11	3:40.02	F	Neptune
12	3:42.97	K	DuVal
13	3:43.14	C	Bridgeport Central
DNF	I	Science Skills



#201 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:15 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:32.98	N	Poolesville
Reuben Goetzl, Eric Agnew, Greg Brooks, Chris Rackens
2	3:33.82	H	Washingtonville
3	3:34.40	L	Lafayette
4	3:40.96	A	Forestville Military Academy
5	3:40.97	G	Woodrow Wilson
6	3:51.02	F	Xaverian
?
Notes/Recap
Lafayette dropped the baton at the final exchange.



#202 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:20 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:31.27	A	Livingston
David Jesperson, Seth Allen, Mohamed Abuouf, Jordan Litner
2	3:32.40	M	St. Peter\'s Prep
3	3:33.39	C	Fordham Prep
4	3:35.53	F	Hempfield
5	3:36.44	J	Bernards
6	3:38.19	I	New Providence
7	3:38.81	E	Jackson Memorial
8	3:39.52	H	Nyack
9	3:40.48	K	Amityville
10	3:41.10	D	Newark Science
11	3:44.84	B	Dunbar
12	3:47.54	N	Glen Rock
13	3:50.82	L	Meade



#203 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:25 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:27.91	F	Archbishop Curley
Glenn Williams, Jack Van Stone, Jake Amato, Rob Daniels
2	3:28.20	L	Howard
3	3:33.77	D	Monroe-Woodbury
4	3:34.05	N	Southern
5	3:34.08	I	Delaware Valley Regional
6	3:34.91	H	Spingarn
7	3:35.09	J	St. Christopher\'s
8	3:35.41	A	West Springfield
9	3:36.18	C	Thomas Jefferson
10	3:38.64	B	South Side
11	3:41.36	M	Port Jefferson
12	3:45.16	G	Voorhees
13	3:47.85	K	Wilby
14	3:50.49	E	Clara Barton




#204 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:30 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:26.03	N	Central Dauphin East
Nate Speaks, Devon Lutz, Will WIlkins, Ed Primas
2	3:27.97	A	Salem
3	3:29.17	F	Archbishop Spalding
4	3:29.26	B	Governor Mifflin
5	3:31.25	C	Westfield
6	3:32.26	J	Glenelg
7	3:35.11	M	Allentown Catholic
8	3:35.72	I	Wallkill
9	3:36.99	H	McQuaid Jesuit
10	3:38.00	L	Governor Livingston
11	3:39.48	K	Shenendehowa
12	3:42.61	E	Millville
?



#205 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:35 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:28.17	H	South Shore
Shavar Watson, Nicholas Graham, Brian Broadbelt, Tristan Walker
2	3:32.48	M	Curtis
3	3:34.32	L	Malcolm X Shabazz
4	3:34.60	J	Shelton
5	3:35.05	B	Iona Prep
6	3:36.36	F	Mount Vernon
7	3:37.29	C	Hunterdon Central
8	3:38.14	I	Woodlawn
9	3:38.64	G	Half Hollow Hills East
10	3:39.36	A	Lake Taylor
11	3:42.29	E	Holmdel
12	3:43.45	K	Cleveland Hill
13	3:43.87	D	Caroline County
14	3:45.73	O	Walter Johnson
?



#206 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:40 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:26.07	I	Largo
2	3:27.55	M	Richard Montgomery
3	3:27.61	F	Elmont
4	3:32.17	G	Ridgewood
5	3:32.21	H	Oakland Mills
6	3:33.66	L	Paint Branch
7	3:34.72	K	Baldwin
8	3:34.85	A	Life Sciences
9	3:40.16	N	St. Francis Prep
10	3:40.27	J	Laurel
11	3:40.39	D	Iroquois Central
?

#207 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:45 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:29.97	H	Westwood
Jake Stass, Mike Gil, Anthony Pillari, Rameik Jackson
2	3:31.09	N	Centreville
3	3:31.80	B	Liberty
4	3:32.84	A	Selinsgrove
5	3:33.07	K	St. Anthony\'s
6	3:33.66	I	Menchville
7	3:35.96	G	James Hillhouse
8	3:36.69	C	Woodbridge
9	3:36.71	E	Manheim Township
10	3:38.29	L	Mount Vernon
DNF	M	Vineland
?



#208 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:50 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:25.90	E	Holy Cross
Gordon McKenzie, Andre Jackson, Kendall Frost, Michael Johnson
2	3:30.50	H	Thomas Edison
3	3:33.24	I	North Rockland
4	3:33.37	G	Bladensburg
5	3:34.13	A	Trenton Central
6	3:34.76	F	Metuchen
7	3:38.24	C	Bishop Hartley
8	3:38.47	B	Milford
9	3:40.00	K	Half Hollow Hills West
10	3:40.57	L	Allentown
11	3:42.11	J	Hackensack
12	3:44.55	D	Dover
13	3:44.80	N	La Salle Academy
?


#209 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:55 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:26.39	L	Shore Regional
Taylor Kirk, Matt Reidy, Matt Villane, Scott Britton
2	3:26.58	K	Altoona Area
3	3:28.56	G	Lake Braddock
4	3:31.05	F	La Salle Institute
5	3:31.72	N	Teaneck
6	3:31.92	A	Winston Churchill
7	3:34.28	J	Pine Bush
8	3:37.67	D	Schenectady
9	3:37.71	E	Longwood
10	3:38.03	I	Warwick Valley
11	3:40.35	H	Atlantic City



#210 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:00 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:23.62	D	Christian Brothers Academy
Peter Glacklin, Branden Pierson, Dave McLaughlin, Brandon Leniart
2	3:31.56	C	T.C. Williams
3	3:31.93	A	Long Reach
4	3:32.38	G	Sayreville War Memorial
5	3:32.62	M	Monroe Township
6	3:34.48	K	Forsyth Country Day
7	3:36.71	F	Northport
8	3:36.71	E	Wyomissing Area
9	3:37.15	H	State College
10	3:37.65	B	Hempstead
11	3:38.88	I	St. John the Baptist
12	3:49.70	N	Bergenfield



#211 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:05 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:29.65	N	McLean
Sala Mohandesi, Doug Zimmer, Joe Sullivan, Erik Smith
2	3:29.82	I	Langley
3	3:31.30	B	Chaminade
4	3:32.35	L	Asheville
5	3:32.66	A	Columbia
6	3:33.78	K	Herndon
7	3:34.54	D	Susquehanna Township
8	3:34.96	C	Northern Valley Regional
9	3:36.54	H	Queen of Peace
10	3:38.78	G	Frank W. Ballou



#212 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:10 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:28.98	D	Robinson
Dwayne Jandon, Mark Hussa, Sean Welsh, Sean Tarpey
2	3:29.21	I	Hamilton West
3	3:29.22	G	Clarkstown South
4	3:30.07	K	Bishop Hendricken
5	3:31.58	C	Bridgeton
6	3:32.67	B	Frederick
7	3:34.16	J	West Orange
8	3:34.34	F	Ridgefield
9	3:36.13	L	Southern Regional
10	3:39.85	A	Bay Shore
11	3:47.59	M	Charlotte Amalie
?


#213 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:15 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:25.33	L	Western Branch
Courtland Marriner, Devin Fentres, Will Hinton, Peter Conroy
2	3:26.25	H	Samuel Tilden
3	3:26.77	A	Bergen Catholic
4	3:30.23	F	Central Regional
5	3:30.93	K	Uniondale
6	3:31.74	C	South Brunswick
7	3:36.30	M	Tappan Zee
8	3:42.85	G	Plainfield
9	3:43.14	J	Boys & Girls
?


#214 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:20 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:24.64	A	Lehman
Earvin Noel, Randy Dawkins, Francisco Santos, Matt Rodriguez
2	3:24.75	M	East Forsyth
3	3:26.85	C	Grafton
4	3:27.95	E	Lincoln
5	3:28.97	F	Bowie
6	3:30.26	J	Westlake
7	3:32.40	B	Reginald Lewis
8	3:33.48	I	Northwestern
9	3:35.91	D	West Potomac
10	3:38.20	L	Don Bosco Prep
11	3:45.45	K	Ocean Lakes


#215 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:25 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:24.84	L	Mergenthaler VoTech
Julius Coleman, Orland Brown, Issac Richardson, Roosevelt Cooper
2	3:25.18	A	Harrisburg
3	3:25.22	I	Sanderson
4	3:25.59	E	Potomac
5	3:27.59	G	Landstown
6	3:28.87	C	Southern Lehigh
7	3:30.31	F	Fairmont Heights
8	3:30.33	D	Brick Township
9	3:32.63	H	Wilson
10	3:42.32	M	Tacius Golding
11	3:43.72	J	St. Peters
12	3:44.94	K	Hope
?


#216 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:30 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:15.23	C	DeMatha Catholic
Jaumale Sykes, Kai Roper, Dante Buckner, Jeremy Samuels
2	3:19.10	F	Transit Tech
Mikel Thomas, Matthew Armstrong, Stephen McLean, Clemoke Henry
3	3:20.04	J	Oxon Hill
Charles Wilkinson, Howard Bailey, Jamell Lane, Anthony Simmons
4	3:20.10	A	Ardenne
Chadrick Nelson, Toussaint Crooks, Lance Palmer, Kevin Williams
5	3:24.44	D	Lakewood
6	3:25.36	K	Erasmus Hall
7	3:29.60	H	Randolph
8	3:29.79	L	Saunders
9	3:31.95	G	Niskayuna
10	3:34.56	I	I.C. Norcom


#217 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:35 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:17.85	L	John F. Kennedy
Ryan Jordan, Deron Doles, Charles Mills, Shaquan Brown
2	3:17.88	C	Seton Hall Prep
Patrick Altima, Patrick Blackie, William Buzaid, Chuck Curry
3	3:18.01	A	Kingston College
Dorran Coley, Leford Green, Oshane Barham, Keron Thomas
4	3:21.95	E	Piscataway
5	3:22.67	D	St. Elizabeth Technical
6	3:24.61	I	Munro College
7	3:24.70	G	Sheepshead Bay
8	3:25.63	F	Archbishop John Carroll
9	3:26.32	K	Jack Hayward
10	3:32.23	J	New Rochelle
11	3:38.46	T	Linganore
??
Notes/Recap
Unofficial split for Shaquan Brown (anchor of the winning team) = 45.9 !



#218 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:40 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:15.42	B	Long Beach Poly
Donn Thompson, Travon Patterson, Sean Chaney-Waller, Bryshon Nellum
2	3:16.02	A	Wolmer\'s Boys\'
Tywayne Buchanan, Matthew Palmer, Nasser Johnson, Tarik Edwards
3	3:19.09	D	Deep Creek
Quentin Moore, Keonta Coleman, Jaris Riley, Toney Vaughan
4	3:21.60	F	Newburgh Free Academy
5	3:22.71	J	Cumberland Valley
6	3:23.31	L	Old Bridge
7	3:27.51	I	Bridgeport Comprehensive
8	3:34.07	G	Herbert Morrison
9	3:37.21	K	Gaithersburg
?


#219 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:45 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:18.22	A	Holmwood Technical
Kemar Johnson, Romel Lewis, Davian Porter, Kerone Robinson
2	3:18.75	J	Eleanor Roosevelt
Jasper Watkins, Terrell McCombs, Anthony Walker, Romaine McKay
3	3:20.70	B	St. Jago
Markino Buckley, Dwight Mullings, Sheldon Wilkinson, Rasciore Grant
4	3:21.25	D	Manchester
5	3:21.66	E	DeWitt Clinton
6	3:22.19	C	Jardines De Ponce
7	3:24.25	K	Oakcrest
8	3:24.47	F	Mannings
9	3:27.67	L	C.H. Flowers
10	3:32.13	H	Middle College
11	3:32.30	I	Mount St. Michael\'s Academy
12	3:33.48	G	Clan Carthy
?


#220 - Prep School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:50 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:29.81	D	Episcopal
Brendon Lyn, Willie Harris, Ryan Woodlee, Spencer Katena
2	3:30.94	B	Gilman School
3	3:35.30	K	Sidwell Friends
4	3:35.40	E	Georgetown Day School
5	3:35.97	G	Georgetown Prep
6	3:36.08	F	Potomac
7	3:37.59	L	Williston Northampton
8	3:40.63	I	St. Stephen\'s & St. Agnes



#221 - Prep School Boys 4x400 \"Tri-State\"
Saturday 11:55 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:22.49	C	Lawrenceville School
Joey Brown, Andrew Alvarez, Justin Gerrard, Matt Brock
2	3:22.54	A	St. Benedict\'s Prep
Eric Harris, Sean Voisin, Brian Bucknor, Bryan Scotland
3	3:27.80	F	Army Prep
4	3:33.99	G	Friends\' Central
5	3:37.20	D	The Hill School
6	3:38.32	H	Westtown School
7	3:40.21	O	Blair Academy
8	3:41.02	B	Church Farm School
9	3:41.21	I	Phil-Mont Christian
10	3:42.25	E	Germantown Friends
11	3:48.92	N	Hun School
12	3:50.35	L	Peddie School
13	4:10.38	K	Abington Friends



#222 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Inter-Ac\"
Saturday 12:00 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:27.71	B	Germantown Academy
Stuart Udis, Myron Turner, Elliot Rhodes, Yeremiah Shemuale
2	3:30.54	C	Episcopal Academy
3	3:30.74	E	Malvern Prep
4	3:30.89	A	William Penn Charter
5	3:33.66	D	Chestnut Hill Academy
6	3:34.92	F	Haverford School
?


#223 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Suburban Central\"
Saturday 12:05 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:25.52	D	Upper Darby
Andrew Kochman, Michael Bostick, Rob Mcnally, Kevin Gillpatrick
2	3:27.57	B	Penncrest
Ken Kull, Alex Krynski, Jeswin Thomas, Andrew McCloskey
3	3:28.77	C	Lower Merion
4	3:29.77	E	Strath Haven
5	3:31.93	A	Conestoga
6	3:32.58	J	Marple Newtown
7	3:35.39	H	Radnor
8	3:46.40	I	Haverford


#224 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Suburban A\"
Saturday 12:10 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:24.95	A	Downingtown East
Jay Nelson, Matt Hall, Brendan Sullivan, Matt Hall
2	3:28.42	I	East
3	3:28.85	M	Glen Mills
4	3:29.17	D	Henderson
5	3:34.30	G	Downingtown West
6	3:38.93	J	Penn Wood
7	3:39.47	B	Chester
8	3:39.93	L	Girard College
9	3:41.02	K	Chichester
10	3:41.20	E	Harriton
11	3:42.93	F	Interboro
12	3:52.92	H	Sun Valley
DNF	C	Coatesville
?
 
 
 
 #225 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Suburban B\"
Saturday 12:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:29.20	E	Owen J. Roberts
Eric Wyler, Pat Flynn, Josh Michael, Chris Edelman
2	3:30.57	B	Holy Ghost Prep
Rob Neiberk, Kevin Corso, Steve O\'Donnell, Eric Wojciechowski
3	3:31.56	A	Garnet Valley
4	3:32.37	D	Christopher Dock
5	3:34.89	C	St. Pius X
6	3:38.15	F	Bristol
7	3:41.88	G	Lansdale Catholic
8	3:45.21	I	Delaware County Christian
9	3:45.88	J	Devon Prep
10	3:53.85	H	Berks Christian
?


#226 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Suburban C\"
Saturday 12:20 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:26.58	A	Pottstown
Larry Phillips, Kareem Andrews, Mike Dancy, Chris Reddick
2	3:28.64	D	Great Valley
3	3:30.29	B	Spring-Ford
4	3:30.77	C	Pottsgrove
5	3:31.64	E	Phoenixville
6	3:33.46	F	Perkiomen Valley
7	3:34.63	G	Upper Perkiomen
8	3:36.37	I	Boyertown
9	3:41.54	K	Oxford
10	3:45.11	L	Octorara
11	3:45.58	J	Unionville



#227 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Suburban National\"
Saturday 12:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:23.42	A	North Penn
Chris Dollinger, Abe Horng, Brandon Turner, Phil Wright
2	3:23.54	D	Neshaminy
Wayne Demore, Chad Sargeant, Kyle Demore, Jim Szambotti
3	3:23.89	I	Bensalem
4	3:29.50	K	Council Rock North
5	3:29.98	L	Pennridge
6	3:32.92	B	William Tennent
7	3:33.12	J	Central Bucks East
8	3:33.18	F	Pennsbury
9	3:35.51	M	Harry S Truman
10	3:36.83	E	Abington
11	3:37.01	H	Souderton
12	3:44.63	G	Central Bucks West



#228 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Suburban American\"
Saturday 12:30 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:25.38	B	Wissahickon
Kevin Bray, Nate Eppley, Brahma Kurma, Jordan Hill
2	3:25.44	E	Cheltenham
Deron Barrett, Zach Shands, Brandon Bing, Shane Howell
3	3:27.10	C	Springfield MontCo
4	3:27.66	H	Upper Merion
5	3:28.92	G	Council Rock South
6	3:29.15	A	Norristown
7	3:29.83	I	Hatboro-Horsham
8	3:30.73	D	Upper Dublin
9	3:40.85	J	Upper Moreland
10	3:40.92	F	Plymouth-Whitemarsh
?


#229 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Northern Delaware\"
Saturday 12:35 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:28.53	G	Hodgson Vo-Tech
Moran Hatcher, Andre Harmon, Marcus Horne, Darrell Lockhart
2	3:29.23	C	Glasgow
Sean Bowen, Darron Harmon, Brandon Bailey, Steve Cruz
3	3:30.70	E	Christiana
4	3:31.49	A	Salesianum
5	3:32.42	L	Howard Tech
6	3:35.08	F	Delcastle Tech
7	3:35.19	N	Alexis I. duPont
8	3:36.60	M	Mount Pleasant
9	3:38.90	R	Archmere Academy
10	3:40.10	S	Wilmington Friends
11	3:40.14	P	Caravel
12	3:41.69	B	St. Mark\'s
13	3:42.65	I	William Penn
14	3:44.46	H	Wilmington Charter
DNF	J	Brandywine



#230 - High School Boys 4x400 \"South Jersey Small\"
Saturday 12:40 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:18.30	P	Camden
Sherman Goree, Devon Burroughs, Kevin Payton, Carl Smith
2	3:25.21	A	Bordentown Regional
3	3:30.45	E	Holy Cross
4	3:30.99	L	Bishop Eustace Prep
5	3:31.88	D	Burlington Township
6	3:32.30	B	Sterling
7	3:33.81	C	Arthur P. Schalick
8	3:33.83	F	Kingsway Regional
9	3:35.91	H	Glassboro
10	3:36.69	J	Paul VI
11	3:36.98	G	Palmyra
12	3:44.48	I	Haddonfield Memorial
13	3:45.67	M	Pitman
14	3:50.32	N	Moorestown
DNF	K	Cinnaminson



#231 - High School Boys 4x400 \"South Jersey Large\"
Saturday 12:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:17.10	A	Winslow
Darnell Barber, Derek Rogers, Brandon Grantham, Frank Jackson
2	3:25.97	E	Pennsauken
3	3:25.99	C	Deptford
4	3:27.00	M	Cherry Hill East
5	3:27.55	B	Willingboro
6	3:31.17	K	Lenape
7	3:32.44	J	Clearview Regional
8	3:33.15	D	Woodrow Wilson
9	3:36.56	I	Lindenwold
10	3:37.78	G	Cherokee
11	3:39.14	H	Triton Regional
?


#232 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Philadelphia Catholic\"
Saturday 12:50 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:26.79	A	Bishop McDevitt
Emmanuel Harrison, Andrew Crawford, Cary Smith, Julian Edwards
2	3:27.27	D	Father Judge
Dave Read, Brian Drissel, Kevin Robinson, Rob Kuliczkowski
3	3:28.29	C	St. Joseph\'s Prep
Ryan Kurtz, Kevin Kearney, Chris Petersen, Kevin O\'Hara
4	3:30.92	K	La Salle College
Drew Brandt, Kevin Murphy, Sean Hutchinson, Sean Casey
5	3:31.27	B	Cardinal O\'Hara
6	3:31.48	I	Archbishop Wood
7	3:31.78	L	St. John Neumann
8	3:31.89	E	Archbishop Carroll
9	3:34.65	H	Roman Catholic
10	3:36.90	M	Northeast Catholic
11	3:37.84	F	West Catholic
12	3:38.30	J	Archbishop Ryan
13	3:45.30	G	Monsignor Bonner
14	3:45.96	P	Cardinal Dougherty
15	3:53.39	O	Conwell Egan Catholic


 #233 - High School Boys 4x400 \"Philadelphia Public\"
Saturday 12:55 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:19.37	A	Simon Gratz
Rashine Turner, Kevin Talley, Kenneth Talley, Khaliff Featherstone
2	3:28.04	B	Central
Jerome Hill, Chris Bowser, Thurman Sanders, Melvin Goins
3	3:35.54	G	Swenson Arts & Technical
Jermaine Lloyd, Tyrell Moon, James Reid, Justin Kershaw
4	3:37.62	F	Dobbins Area VoTech
Jelan Jones, Michael Holmes, Steven Snydor, Kenneth McLeod
5	3:38.51	N	Germantown
Mark McPherson, Aaron Nelson, Lloyd Sharpe, Lloyd Gayle
6	3:39.52	J	Engineering & Science
Brandon Lane, Jared Arnold, Marcus Kellam, Terence Lee
7	3:41.00	O	Northeast
8	3:42.43	D	Overbrook
Cyril Bradford, Jason McKenzie, Wesley Oliver, Sargbah Tarpeh
9	3:46.85	E	Benjamin Franklin
Quadir Brooks, Darryl Jenkins, Ainswal Williams, Quizale Kane
10	3:48.47	C	Frankford
Benjamin Dony, Jame Seabron, Eddie Torralvo, Maurice Bellinger
11	3:51.43	U	Lincoln
Simar Roundtree, John Hardin-Bey, Robert Baldwin, Kareem Dennis
12	3:51.57	L	Thomas Edison
Joshua Alicea, Loi Tran, Bryant Cunningham, Alex Bernier
13	3:52.82	P	Martin Luther King
Sam Foster, Anthony Bishop, Jamil Morris, Kevin Barnes
14	3:56.89	M	University City
Lewis Allen, Jamar Goss, Mike Ross, Na-shon Burrell
15	4:03.82	R	Franklin Towne
Manny Ortiz, Andy Cao, Richard Patterson, Fred Grab
16	4:05.37	T	West Philadelphia
Stephon Rice, Rasheed Adekanmbi, Donald Albert, James Bestman
17	4:05.88	K	George Washington
Fei Huang, Jelani Washington-Crum, Hildray Witherspoon, Joshua Dodson-Collins
 

9 - High School Girls 4x100 \"Small Schools\" (Heats)
Thursday 11:10 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners	HEAT
1	46.65	AC	Edwin Allen Comprehensive	1
2	51.03	AG	Archbishop John Carroll	1
3	51.97	AP	Bishop Ford	1
4	52.28	AF	Archbishop Carroll	1
5	53.20	AO	Bishop Eustace Prep	1
6	54.09	AB	Albertus Magnus	1
7	55.80	AJ	Averill Park	1
8	1:00.43	AK	Aviation	1
DQ	52.33	AN	Bethlehem Catholic	1

1	50.78	BD	Camden	2
2	51.45	AX	Brandywine	2
3	51.50	AZ	Bruton	2
4	51.53	AR	Bishop Hartley	2
5	51.96	BB	Buena Regional	2
6	52.25	AS	Bishop Loughlin	2
7	52.96	AT	Bishop McDevitt	2
8	55.65	BG	Cardinal Dougherty	2
9	1:00.48	BF	Caravel	2

1	48.74	AE	Alpha Academy	3
2	51.20	BJ	Central-PG	3
3	51.60	AU	Bishop McNamara	3
4	53.04	BS	Clarkstown South	3
5	53.19	BN	Christiana	3
6	54.32	AM	Bayport-Blue Point	3
7	55.23	BM	Evander Childs	3
8	55.51	BH	Caroline County	3
9	56.88	BL	Chichester	3

1	51.35	BE	Cape Henlopen	4
2	52.48	AD	Allentown	4
3	52.49	BX	Cornwall	4
4	52.53	BC	Burlington Township	4
5	52.55	AH	Archbishop Wood	4
6	52.69	BA	Bryn Mawr School	4
7	52.84	BY	James M. Coughlin	4
8	54.37	BW	Corinth Central	4
9	55.34	AV	Bladensburg	4

1	50.74	CF	Frederick Douglass	5
2	51.16	CH	Dunbar	5
3	51.96	CI	Alexis I. duPont	5
4	52.72	CE	Digital Harbor	5
5	53.48	CD	Deptford	5
7	55.94	AW	Blessed Sacrament	5
8	56.00	BT	Clearview Regional	5
9	56.46	CB	Delaware County Christian	5
DQ	55.07	CJ	East Syracuse-Minoa	5

1	49.60	CL	Edmondson	6
2	50.77	CO	Engineering & Science	6
3	52.77	BR	Abraham Clark	6
4	54.24	CP	Episcopal Academy	6
5	55.42	BZ	Crestwood	6
6	56.66	BV	Conwell Egan Catholic	6
7	56.73	CW	Frankford	6
8	57.16	CT	James J. Ferris	6
9	1:00.45	CM	Eldred Central	6

1	52.25	CC	Delcastle Tech	7
2	52.54	CN	Elwood /John H. Glenn	7
3	52.55	CV	Forsyth Country Day	7
4	52.56	BO	Christopher Dock	7
5	52.69	DD	Germantown Academy	7
6	53.32	DB	Garnet Valley	7
7	54.49	CG	Dover	7
8	55.83	CX	Benjamin Franklin	7
9	57.23	CZ	Friends Academy	7

1	49.59	DG	Glasgow	8
2	52.48	BU	Columbia	8
3	53.66	DJ	The Government	8
4	54.07	DF	Girard College	8
5	54.52	DK	Governor Livingston	8
6	54.84	DI	Glenelg	8
7	54.86	DH	Glen Rock	8
8	54.99	DN	Great Neck South	8
9	57.38	DM	Great Neck North	8

1	51.07	DR	Gwynedd Mercy	9
2	53.09	DS	Haddonfield Memorial	9
3	54.74	EA	Harrison	9
4	55.35	DY	Harborfields	9
5	57.09	DT	Half Hollow Hills West	9
6	57.53	DZ	Harris	9
7	59.05	DU	Hamilton West	9
8	1:00.32	DP	Greenwich Central	9
DQ	54.56	CU	Forestville Military Academy	9

1	46.58	EJ	Holmwood Technical	10
2	50.36	ED	Milton Hershey	10
3	51.08	CR	Ewing	10
4	52.13	EH	James Hillhouse	10
5	52.64	EE	Hewlett	10
6	53.35	EI	Hodgson Vo-Tech	10
7	54.47	EC	Hasbrouck Heights	10
8	54.84	EB	Harriton	10
9	58.71	EK	Holy Angels	10

1	50.49	EP	Hopewell Valley	11
2	50.88	ES	Howard Tech	11
3	51.92	EW	Indian Hills	11
4	52.34	EM	Holy Cross	11
5	53.37	EN	Holy Name	11
6	53.54	EO	Holy Spirit	11
7	53.89	EY	Thomas Jefferson	11
8	54.66	ET	Hendrick Hudson	11
9	58.11	EV	Hyde Leadership	11

1	52.52	FJ	Laurel	12
2	52.99	FI	Lansdale Catholic	12
3	53.01	FH	Lampeter Strasburg	12
4	53.73	FF	Lafayette	12
5	54.00	EZ	John Jay	12
6	54.57	FG	Lakewood	12
7	55.26	FB	John F. Kennedy	12
8	56.28	FE	Martin Luther King	12
9	58.35	FD	Kennett	12

1	50.11	FM	Long Reach	13
2	50.69	DO	Great Valley	13
3	55.57	FN	Lower Moreland	13
4	55.97	FS	Manasquan	13
5	56.87	FR	Douglas MacArthur	13
6	56.88	FP	Lyndhurst	13
7	57.06	FK	Reginald Lewis	13
8	57.12	AI	Archmere Academy	13
9	59.75	FO	Martin Luther	13

1	46.92	FT	Manchester	14
2	50.46	FX	McDonogh School	14
3	51.26	FW	Masterman	14
4	51.37	GB	Mergenthaler VoTech	14
5	52.59	EL	Holy Cross	14
6	55.86	FU	Marple Newtown	14
7	56.29	FZ	McKee/Staten Island Tech	14
8	58.13	GA	McNair Academic	14
9	59.84	FV	Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech	14

1	50.74	GL	Montgomery Township	15
2	51.62	GJ	Mona	15
3	52.06	GF	Governor Mifflin	15
4	52.43	GG	Milford	15
5	54.06	GI	Mohonasen	15
6	55.32	GC	Merion Mercy	15
7	55.92	GE	Middletown South	15
DQ	54.71	GK	Monsignor Donovan	15
DQ	56.38	GH	Mineola	15

1	52.55	GR	Mount St. Joseph Academy	16
2	53.28	GN	Morris Hills	16
3	53.49	GV	Nativity BVM	16
4	54.52	GT	Muhlenberg	16
5	55.45	GU	Nanuet	16
6	55.62	GW	Nazareth Academy	16
9	56.63	GP	Mount Pleasant	16
DQ	51.59	GS	Mt. de Sales	16
DQ	55.78	GX	Nazareth Regional	16

1	52.13	HA	Newark Central	17
2	52.81	GY	New Brunswick	17
3	52.91	HD	North Plainfield	17
4	53.00	HF	Northern Valley Old Tappan	17
5	53.61	HB	Newark Science	17
6	53.81	GZ	New Providence	17
7	54.10	FC	John F. Kennedy Memorial	17
8	54.59	HE	Northern Highlands	17
DQ	51.10	HG	Notre Dame	17

1	49.90	HM	Ocean Township	18
2	52.01	HL	Ocean City	18
3	52.55	HI	Notre Dame Academy	18
4	53.66	HK	Oakland Mills	18
5	53.74	HJ	Nyack	18
6	54.23	HP	Oxford	18
7	55.05	HH	Notre Dame Academy	18
8	55.11	HO	Olney	18
9	1:00.22	HN	Octorara	18

1	53.00	HV	Paul VI	19
2	53.42	HY	Penncrest	19
3	54.25	HU	Parsippany	19
4	54.31	HT	Paramus	19
5	54.45	IB	Phil-Mont Christian	19
6	55.52	IC	Phoenixville	19
7	55.60	HZ	Perkiomen Valley	19
DQ	59.30	HX	Peekskill	19
DQ	53.52	IA	Saint PeterÕs	19

1	49.67	IK	Potomac	20
2	51.23	IF	Pleasantville	20
3	52.02	II	Port Chester	20
4	53.23	IH	Poolesville	20
5	53.40	ID	Pikesville	20
6	53.66	IG	Plymouth-Whitemarsh	20
7	54.21	IJ	Port Jefferson	20
8	54.68	IL	Potomac	20
9	55.19	IE	Pitman	20

1	51.01	IP	Rahway	21
2	51.07	IN	Pottstown	21
3	52.86	IO	Radnor	21
4	53.16	IT	Red Land	21
5	53.44	AA	Aberdeen	21
6	53.70	IM	Pottsgrove	21
7	53.86	IU	Reservoir	21
8	55.39	IR	Ramsey	21
9	55.84	IS	Randallstown	21

1	50.79	JA	Roger Bacon	22
2	51.66	IY	Owen J. Roberts	22
3	51.78	IV	Ridge	22
4	51.99	IX	Riverhead	22
5	52.09	IZ	Paul Robeson	22
6	52.47	JD	St. Basil Academy	22
7	53.40	JC	Saddle Brook	22
8	53.83	IW	River Dell Regional	22
9	56.39	JB	Sacred Heart Academy	22

1	46.41	JF	St. Jago	23
2	53.64	JJ	St. Pius X	23
3	53.64	JG	St. John Vianney	23
4	54.75	JH	St. John\'s Prep	23
5	54.97	JK	Saint Rose	23
6	55.34	JM	Sayville	23
7	56.50	JI	St. Joseph Hill	23
9	57.00	JE	St. Dominic Academy	23
DQ	55.45	JL	Saunders	23

1	52.48	JR	Malcolm X Shabazz	24
2	52.88	JN	Arthur P. Schalick	24
3	53.26	JO	Schuylkill Valley	24
4	53.41	JP	Seton Keough	24
5	53.89	JW	Somerville	24
6	54.17	JU	Sidwell Friends	24
7	54.47	JS	Shore Regional	24
8	55.87	JT	Shoreham-Wading River	24
9	56.23	JV	Somers	24

1	50.70	KE	Strath Haven	25
2	51.37	JY	South Western	25
3	52.29	KB	Springside	25
4	52.82	JX	South Side	25
5	54.74	KI	Suffield	25
6	55.53	KA	Springfield DelCo	25
7	57.43	KH	Strawberry Mansion	25
8	58.62	KC	Springville Griffith	25
DQ	57.97	JZ	Spingarn	25

1	50.85	KO	Teaneck	26
2	51.51	KK	Susquehanna Township	26
3	52.22	KU	Unionville	26
4	53.71	KR	Tenafly	26
5	53.94	KV	Upper Merion	26
6	54.09	KT	Tri-Valley Central	26
7	54.69	KL	Swenson Arts & Technical	26
8	56.60	KJ	Sun Valley	26
DQ	55.39	KP	Technology	26

1	51.61	LC	Villa Maria Academy	27
2	53.04	KX	Upper Perkiomen	27
3	53.79	LA	Valley Stream South	27
4	54.22	LB	Villa Joseph Marie	27
5	54.29	KZ	Ursuline School	27
6	54.51	KY	Ursuline Academy	27
7	54.59	LD	Voorhees	27
8	56.87	KS	Transit Tech	27
9	57.69	KW	Upper Moreland	27

1	47.93	LL	West Catholic	28
2	52.74	LJ	Booker T. Washington	28
3	52.98	LI	Warwick	28
4	53.01	LP	Whippany Park	28
5	54.06	LF	Villa Walsh	28
6	54.14	LE	Wallkill	28
7	55.27	LM	West Deptford	28
8	55.47	LO	Westtown School	28
9	58.44	LK	Waterloo Central	28

1	49.10	LT	Woodrow Wilson	29
2	50.19	LY	Howard D. Woodson	29
3	51.92	LW	Woodbury	29
4	52.74	LZ	Woodstown	29
5	53.76	LU	Wilton	29
6	54.15	LX	Woodlands	29
7	57.35	LV	Wood-Ridge	29

1	51.59	MA	Wyomissing Area	30
2	52.17	ER	Horace Mann	30
3	52.23	LS	Wilmington Charter	30
4	52.45	MB	Long Branch	30
5	55.79	LR	Wilby	30
6	56.45	MC	Gill St. Bernards	


10 - High School Girls 4x100 \"Large Schools\" (Heats)
Thursday 11:55 AM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners	HEAT
1	50.32	MS	Altoona Area	1
2	51.06	MT	Charlotte Amalie	1
3	52.23	MM	Abington	1
4	52.30	MU	Annapolis	1
5	52.86	MW	Archbishop Prendergast	1
6	53.11	MV	Archbishop Molloy	1
7	53.51	MX	Archbishop Ryan	1
8	56.05	MN	Absegami	1
DNF	MO	Academy Park	1

1	48.76	NH	Benjamin Cardozo	2
2	50.41	NE	Clara Barton	2
3	51.39	NB	Avon Grove	2
4	51.70	NC	Baldwin	2
5	51.94	NF	Bay Shore	2
6	52.55	MZ	Arundel	2
7	54.00	MY	Arlington	2
8	54.45	ND	Frank W. Ballou	2
9	1:00.89	NG	Bayonne	2

1	50.15	NP	Boys & Girls	3
2	50.62	NJ	Murry Bergtraum	3
3	50.88	NR	Brentwood	3
4	51.43	NM	Bishop Shanahan	3
5	52.81	NA	Atlantic City	3
6	52.98	NO	Boyertown	3
7	53.01	NN	Bowie	3
8	55.15	NS	Bridgeport Central	3
DQ	56.05	NL	Bishop Kearney	3

1	49.52	NU	C.H. Flowers	4
2	50.16	OB	Centreville	4
3	50.91	NV	Cardinal O\'Hara	4
4	51.07	NX	Central	4
5	51.22	NY	Central Bucks East	4
6	52.80	OC	Chambersburg	4
7	52.82	OA	Central Bucks West	4
8	53.14	NT	Bridgewater-Raritan	4
9	56.63	NZ	Central Bucks South	4

1	48.78	OL	Coatesville	5
2	51.01	OK	DeWitt Clinton	5
3	51.20	NW	Cardinal Spellman	5
4	51.43	OJ	Winston Churchill	5
5	51.57	OI	Chester	5
6	52.28	OH	Chesapeake	5
7	53.68	OF	Cherokee	5
8	55.90	OG	Cherry Hill East	5
DQ	52.32	OE	Cheltenham	5

1	49.28	OO	Columbia	6
2	49.83	ON	Colonie Central	6
3	50.33	OT	Council Rock North	6
4	50.46	OU	Cumberland Valley	6
5	51.61	OS	Council Rock South	6
6	53.02	OR	Connetquot	6
7	54.06	OM	Colonia	6
8	55.00	OV	Curtis	6
9	56.07	OW	Denbigh	6

1	49.37	PH	East Orange	7
2	49.86	PA	Downingtown East	7
3	51.63	PB	Downingtown West	7
4	51.84	PD	East	7
5	52.01	PE	East Brunswick	7
6	52.27	OZ	Dover	7
7	52.46	PF	East Hartford	7
8	53.76	PC	E. Stroudsburg Area North	7
DQ	55.13	OX	William Dickinson	7

1	47.04	NK	Bethel	8
2	50.08	PR	Fallston	8
3	52.09	PK	Thomas Edison	8
4	53.62	PI	Eastern Regional	8
5	54.03	PN	Elizabeth	8
6	54.53	PJ	Eastside	8
7	55.05	PO	Erasmus Hall	8
8	55.40	PL	Thomas Edison	8
9	56.11	PP	Fairfax	8

1	48.77	PT	Franklin Township	9
2	49.29	PW	Gaithersburg	9
3	49.84	PV	Friendly	9
4	51.31	PY	Girls\'	9
5	52.28	PX	Germantown	9
6	53.48	RC	Greenwich	9
7	53.65	MP	Albany	9
8	54.28	PU	Freehold Township	9
9	54.40	PS	Farmingdale	9

1	48.27	RL	Hempstead	10
2	49.28	RB	Simon Gratz	10
3	49.98	RD	Hackensack	10
4	50.27	RH	Harrisburg	10
5	51.32	RK	Hempfield	10
6	52.57	RJ	Haverford	10
7	53.09	RF	John W. Hallahan	10
8	53.12	RI	Hatboro-Horsham	10
DQ	50.84	RE	Half Hollow Hills East	10

1	47.66	RO	Hermitage	11
2	49.65	RM	Henderson	11
3	51.49	RU	Hunterdon Central	11
4	51.83	RR	Hillsborough	11
5	52.25	RV	Immaculate Heart Academy	11
6	52.40	RP	Herndon	11
7	52.92	RW	Washington Irving	11
8	53.85	RT	Hubie Blake	11
9	54.68	RS	Holmdel	11

1	48.61	RX	Jackson Memorial	12
2	50.83	SA	Walter Johnson	12
3	52.33	RZ	John Jay (HJ)	12
4	52.42	RY	Jamaica	12
5	53.01	SE	Kellenberg Memorial	12
6	53.53	SF	John F. Kennedy	12
7	53.96	SG	John F. Kennedy	12
8	55.88	RG	Hamilton East-Steinert	12
9	56.48	SC	Kearny	12

1	50.76	ST	Lenape	13
2	51.17	SL	Lake Braddock	13
3	51.63	SS	Lehman	13
4	51.96	PZ	Glen Burnie	13
5	52.46	SP	Langley	13
6	52.86	SU	Liberty	13
7	55.42	SI	Kingsway Regional	13
DQ	53.98	SM	Lake Taylor	13
DQ	SJ	Lackey	13

1	48.88	TH	Meade	14
2	50.44	TA	Lower Merion	14
3	52.31	TF	J.P. McCaskey	14
4	52.48	TB	Mainland Regional	14
5	53.46	TG	McLean	14
6	53.78	SY	Linganore	14
7	53.86	SX	Linden	14
8	56.70	SZ	Liverpool	14
9	57.14	SV	Lincoln	14

1	47.86	TK	Middle College	15
2	48.04	SR	Largo	15
3	48.88	TD	Manchester	15
4	51.40	TN	Middletown	15
5	52.23	TJ	Methacton	15
6	54.25	TL	Middle Country	15
7	57.53	TM	Middle Township	15
DQ	50.84	SD	Kecoughtan	15
DNF	TI	Menchville	15

1	49.96	TY	Mount Vernon	16
2	51.10	TS	Montclair	16
3	52.54	TU	Morris Knolls	16
4	52.86	TV	Morristown	16
5	53.00	TO	Midwood	16
6	53.07	TR	Monroe-Woodbury	16
7	53.39	TT	Richard Montgomery	16
8	54.08	TW	Mount Hebron	16
9	57.02	TP	Millville	16

1	50.52	UB	New Rochelle	17
2	50.80	TZ	Neptune	17
3	51.06	UE	Norristown	17
4	51.58	UA	Neshaminy	17
5	51.99	UH	North Penn	17
6	52.50	UD	Newburgh Free Academy	17
7	54.22	UG	North County	17
8	54.43	UI	North Rockland	17
9	55.28	UC	Newark	17

1	50.60	UP	Old Bridge	18
2	52.29	US	Osbourn Park	18
3	52.38	UO	Oakton	18
4	52.93	UM	Northwestern	18
5	53.28	UN	Oakcrest	18
6	53.35	UR	Old Mill	18
7	53.98	UJ	Northeast	18
8	54.24	UL	Northport	18
DQ	53.61	UK	Northeast	18

1	51.36	UF	North Babylon	19
2	51.54	TE	Manheim Township	19
3	51.75	UV	Padua Academy	19
4	52.16	VA	Penn Wood	19
5	52.64	UU	Oxon Hill	19
6	52.79	VB	Pennridge	19
7	52.84	UY	William Penn	19
8	57.02	UX	William Penn	19
9	1:02.70	UT	Overbrook	19

1	46.79	VJ	The QueenÕs School	20
2	49.76	VL	Reynolds	20
3	51.40	VD	Pennsbury	20
4	52.67	VG	Plainfield	20
5	53.35	VH	Port Richmond	20
6	54.05	VI	Quakertown	20
DQ	54.76	VK	Quince Orchard	20
DQ	52.52	VE	Perth Amboy	20
DQ	51.96	VC	Pennsauken	20

1	47.91	VW	Eleanor Roosevelt	21
2	49.38	VF	Piscataway	21
3	49.76	VN	A. Philip Randolph	21
4	50.32	VO	Randolph	21
5	50.73	VV	Robinson	21
6	51.15	VS	Ridgewood	21
7	51.38	VT	Ridley	21
8	51.71	VM	Ramapo	21
9	56.98	VX	Sachem	21

1	47.76	VZ	St. Andrew Girls	22
2	47.85	WH	Salem	22
3	48.02	WF	St. JosephÕs Convent 	22
4	52.00	WC	St. Hubert	22
5	52.35	WA	St. Anthony\'s	22
6	52.84	WD	St. John the Baptist	22
7	53.36	WG	St. Mark\'s	22
8	56.12	WE	St. Joseph by the Sea	22
9	57.11	VY	Sachem East	22

1	51.20	WP	South Brunswick	23
2	52.13	WL	Sherwood	23
3	52.29	WB	St. Croix Educational	23
4	52.59	WN	Henry Snyder	23
5	52.89	WJ	Shaker	23
6	53.54	WS	South Shore	23
7	55.16	WM	Smithtown	23
8	56.70	WO	Souderton	23
9	57.27	WI	Saratoga Springs	23

1	50.08	XC	William Tennent	24
2	51.36	XA	Suffern	24
3	51.54	WW	Spring Valley	24
4	51.84	WU	Southern Regional	24
5	52.28	WV	Spring-Ford	24
6	52.29	WX	State College	24
7	55.24	WZ	Stroudsburg	24
8	55.95	WT	Southern	24
9	1:02.03	XB	Syosset	24

1	48.42	XN	Uniondale	25
2	49.58	XL	Harry S Truman	25
3	50.15	XI	Trenton Central	25
4	50.74	XD	Samuel Tilden	25
5	51.46	XM	Harry S Truman	25
6	51.99	XF	Toms River North	25
7	53.23	XR	Upper Dublin	25
8	54.29	XH	Tottenville	25
9	56.02	XJ	Triton Regional	25

1	50.45	XP	Upper Darby	26
2	50.85	XS	Urbana	26
3	51.31	XX	Warwick	26
4	51.73	XU	Vineland	26
5	52.55	XY	Warwick Valley	26
6	54.96	XZ	George Washington	26
7	55.43	XW	Ward Melville	26
8	1:00.33	XV	Susan E. Wagner	26
DQ	57.91	XO	University City	26

1	50.51	YF	West Potomac	27
2	50.53	YA	Washington Township	27
3	52.37	YC	Watchung Hills Regional	27
4	53.05	XG	Toms River South	27
5	53.41	YE	West Philadelphia	27
6	53.93	YG	West Springfield	27
7	54.53	YB	Washingtonville	27
8	54.70	YD	West Milford	27
9	55.36	YH	W.W. Plainsboro South	27

1	48.95	YI	Western	28
2	49.83	YL	White Plains	28
3	50.35	YO	Willingboro	28
4	50.50	YP	Woodrow Wilson	28
5	50.53	YJ	Western Branch	28
6	52.33	YK	Westfield	28
7	53.06	XT	Valley Central	28
8	54.53	YN	T.C. Williams	28
9	1:02.56	YM	Walt Whitman	28

1	47.90	YU	Wolmer\'s Girls\'	29
2	48.39	YS	Winslow	29
3	48.60	YT	Wissahickon	29
4	50.64	YX	Woodlawn	29
5	51.42	YY	Woodside	29
6	52.89	YW	Woodbridge	29
7	53.58	VR	Ridgefield	29
DQ	54.80	YR	Wilson	29


11 - Prep School Girls 4x100
Thursday 12:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	53.92	ZH	Country Day Sacred Heart
2	54.06	ZJ	Friends\' Central
3	54.56	ZI	Episcopal
4	54.59	ZF	Brearley
5	54.83	ZK	Greenwood Mennonite 
6	56.01	ZM	Mary Louis
DQ	52.97	ZG	Connelly
DQ	58.78	ZE	Abington Friends

1	53.36	ZS	Georgetown Visitation
2	53.70	ZL	Holton-Arms School
3	53.79	ZR	Williston Northampton
4	53.96	ZT	The Hill School
5	56.00	ZN	Pennington School
6	59.60	ZP	Stuart Country Day
?


13 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:10 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:14.65	D	Northern Highlands
Morgan Wade , Amy Nylund, Momoko Aoe, Jennifer Pierce
2	4:20.53	C	Linden
3	4:24.69	F	Syosset
4	4:24.90	L	North Bergen
5	4:25.82	I	Aberdeen
6	4:28.29	G	Millville
7	4:30.57	H	North Plainfield
8	4:31.59	A	James J. Ferris
9	4:35.02	J	John F. Kennedy
10	4:36.23	O	Randallstown
11	5:05.32	N	Aviation
?
?

14 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:07.07	E	Buena Regional
Leah Lohr, Brianne Willson, Lauren Lillie, Charmaine Cirino
2	4:19.99	S	Wilton
3	4:20.26	J	Poolesville
4	4:21.57	P	Mount Hebron
5	4:21.60	G	Susquehanna Township
6	4:28.04	D	Kearny
7	4:30.63	K	Middle Country
8	4:32.23	R	Glen Burnie
9	4:33.17	M	Colonia
10	4:33.80	H	Bladensburg
11	4:34.30	C	Caroline County
12	4:34.39	O	Bergenfield
13	4:35.49	B	Elizabeth
?

15 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:20 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:12.21	C	Nazareth Regional
Alyssa Forsyth, Alexandra Charles, D\'Jaunae Leinis Stephenson, Tameka Bryan
2	4:13.25	M	Northwestern
3	4:18.32	N	St. Dominic Academy
4	4:20.62	B	Middletown South
5	4:21.25	L	Holy Name
6	4:22.19	D	Henry Snyder
7	4:24.34	R	Washington Irving
8	4:24.45	E	Newark Central
9	4:25.54	J	Northeast
10	4:27.38	O	Malcolm X Shabazz
11	4:28.61	I	Elwood /John H. Glenn
12	4:28.87	K	Spring Valley
13	4:30.98	S	Averill Park
14	4:33.07	H	Erasmus Hall
15	4:33.50	F	Friends Academy


16 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:10.70	I	Vineland
Theodora Isekenegbe, Tiara Harden, Ma Morgan, Reachon Davidsonj
2	4:14.90	G	Oakland Mills
3	4:15.93	B	Ursuline School
4	4:18.74	M	Albany
5	4:23.01	J	Shoreham-Wading River
6	4:24.38	R	Lake Taylor
7	4:24.40	H	John Jay (HJ)
8	4:27.96	K	St. Joseph Hill
9	4:27.96	D	Nyack
10	4:28.85	E	Forestville Military Academy
11	4:29.69	O	Southern
12	4:30.30	N	Tottenville
13	4:31.43	A	Newark Science
14	4:31.76	P	Thomas Jefferson
15	4:37.71	F	Great Neck North
16	4:44.11	L	Waterloo Central?

17 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:30 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:04.86	O	Warwick
Tremaine Wills, Katryce Sykes, Tanesia Hickman, Talia Wise
2	4:10.70	C	Notre Dame
3	4:13.43	R	Bethlehem Catholic
4	4:14.56	F	Woodlawn
5	4:14.77	GA	Gaithersburg
6	4:15.54	D	East Brunswick
7	4:18.06	G	Somerville
8	4:20.78	J	W.W. Plainsboro South
9	4:26.33	A	Chesapeake
10	4:28.39	LA	Evander Childs
11	4:29.04	N	Barnegat
12	4:29.32	E	Wilby
13	4:34.32	K	Summit
14	4:35.74	B	Reservoir
15	4:36.51	P	Woodlands
16	4:39.39	H	Blessed Sacrament
?

18 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:35 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:06.44	F	Jamaica
Alexandria Cordell, Tamara Jenkins, Atoya Webb, Shannon Tulloch
2	4:12.47	G	Muhlenberg
3	4:14.16	N	Long Reach
4	4:15.72	H	Hewlett
5	4:16.00	J	Dunbar
6	4:17.44	C	Northern Valley Old Tappan
7	4:19.70	B	Tappan Zee
8	4:20.16	P	Arundel
9	4:20.82	A	Tri-Valley Central
10	4:21.18	I	West Milford
11	4:26.75	E	Cape Henlopen
12	4:27.44	O	Absegami
13	4:29.72	D	Manasquan
14	4:30.05	L	Old Mill
15	4:32.94	M	Wood-Ridge
16	4:41.28	K	Denbigh
?

19 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:40 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:11.54	D	Chatham
Meghan Harrington, Jill Glover, Erica Losito, Natalie Ryan
2	4:17.32	M	Sachem East
3	4:21.24	K	James M. Coughlin
4	4:21.54	O	Dover
5	4:21.73	I	Chambersburg
6	4:23.72	E	Edmond Burke
7	4:23.77	P	Tenafly
8	4:23.94	C	Freehold Township
9	4:25.79	L	Hanover Park
10	4:26.10	G	Nanuet
11	4:28.11	B	East Hartford
12	4:33.06	J	Wilson
13	4:36.05	H	Hendrick Hudson
14	4:42.39	A	Great Neck South


20 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:08.90	A	West Potomac
Amara Lewis, Vera Parkinson, Kristina Dahnann, Kat Lee
2	4:16.65	I	New Providence
3	4:17.19	J	Montgomery Township
4	4:18.41	O	Schuylkill Valley
5	4:20.98	E	North Babylon
6	4:26.37	P	Pikesville
7	4:27.47	H	Suffield
8	4:28.55	N	J.P. McCaskey
9	4:29.22	K	Walt Whitman
10	4:29.65	C	Toms River South
11	4:30.06	G	Fair Lawn
12	4:31.22	B	Delaware Valley Regional
13	4:35.83	M	McNair Academic
14	4:41.59	L	Annapolis
DNF	D	Bayonne
?


21 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:50 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:08.92	P	Brentwood
Priscilla St. Laurent, Xenia Blanco, Jazelle Mealing, Esperanza Blanco
2	4:09.00	J	Ewing
3	4:10.82	F	Hillsborough
4	4:11.35	B	Perth Amboy
5	4:13.15	O	Booker T. Washington
6	4:13.62	C	Holy Spirit
7	4:15.68	H	Watchung Hills Regional
8	4:16.01	L	Allentown
9	4:16.24	D	Hamilton West
10	4:17.70	G	Transit Tech
11	4:18.33	I	Urbana
12	4:18.99	E	Hamilton East-Steinert
13	4:21.09	A	Saddle Brook
14	4:21.92	M	South Side
15	4:26.14	N	Notre Dame Academy
16	4:30.63	K	Glen Rock


22 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:55 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:09.65	D	Baldwin
Shalee Richardson , Christie Verdier, Charne Rollins, Latisha Nero
2	4:09.99	J	Bishop McNamara
3	4:11.94	M	Holy Angels
Alex Elkas, Sonia Malpeso, Olivia Sisti, Christina Burke
4	4:15.78	G	Cardinal Spellman
5	4:16.55	A	Lehman
6	4:22.49	F	North County
7	4:23.88	K	Woodbridge
8	4:25.74	H	Mineola
9	4:26.35	E	Hubie Blake
10	4:26.72	C	Greenwich
11	4:29.99	P	Bishop Kearney
Noelle Raffaele, Regina Pynn, Bianca Rutigliano, Kerri Gallagher
12	4:30.33	I	Goshen Central
13	4:32.66	O	Mary Louis
Katie Locosa, Gina Colonette, Dana Rieaudo, Katrina Schaefer
DNF	L	Towson Catholic
?

23 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:00 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:07.68	M	Central Dauphin East
Aaliyah Saunders, Lhayana Dallas, Andrea Moon, Tiera Smith
2	4:08.31	A	Ramsey
3	4:14.25	G	Sacred Heart Academy
4	4:15.53	E	Hunterdon Central
5	4:19.68	C	Wantagh
6	4:20.18	F	Washingtonville
7	4:20.52	H	Colts Neck
8	4:22.11	J	East Meadow
9	4:25.23	D	Notre Dame Academy
10	4:26.41	N	Niskayuna
11	4:32.35	I	East Syracuse-Minoa
12	4:40.90	L	Lafayette
13	4:42.20	B	Hasbrouck Heights
?

24 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:05 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:09.68	N	Emmaus
Christina Bortz , Sarah Jones, Katie Capri, Kathy Parker
2	4:11.45	O	Lakewood
3	4:12.74	A	River Dell Regional
4	4:19.19	J	Red Bank Catholic
5	4:19.76	K	Broadneck
6	4:19.98	H	Paramus
7	4:20.96	M	Bruton
8	4:21.73	B	Woodrow Wilson
9	4:23.47	E	Port Jefferson
10	4:24.64	G	New Brunswick
11	4:25.12	I	Raritan
12	4:27.74	C	Milford
13	4:27.98	L	Quince Orchard
14	4:30.67	D	Half Hollow Hills West


25 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:10 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:01.17	N	Pleasantville
Aminah Davis, Cierra Farquharson, Lisel John, Jordean Mattews
2	4:12.58	A	Fallston
3	4:14.99	K	Ramapo
4	4:19.65	I	St. Croix Educational
5	4:20.92	E	Shore Regional
6	4:21.05	O	Douglas MacArthur
7	4:21.40	F	Crestwood
8	4:22.14	D	Arlington
9	4:22.17	B	Valley Central
10	4:22.52	H	McLean
11	4:22.64	M	Saint Rose
12	4:25.56	J	Albertus Magnus
13	4:30.95	G	Abraham Clark
14	4:34.24	L	Parsippany
15	4:37.41	C	Middle Township


26 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:11.79	M	Digital Harbor
Demia Franklin, Jalisa Bush, Monique Bradley, Brittney Griffin
2	4:12.70	C	Farmingdale
3	4:12.74	G	South Shore
4	4:14.44	J	Westfield
5	4:14.71	F	West Morris Mendham
6	4:16.56	I	Paul VI
7	4:18.65	N	McKee/Staten Island Tech
8	4:19.56	H	Voorhees
9	4:21.07	O	Harrison
10	4:22.16	K	Mohonasen
11	4:22.58	D	Morris Hills
12	4:23.07	E	Ocean City
13	4:25.95	A	St. Joseph by the Sea
14	4:38.66	L	Lyndhurst
?


27 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:20 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:08.78	G	West Morris Central
Jill Wordsworth, Cori Tedesco, Lauren Bariexca, Cara Hessels
2	4:10.08	M	Sherwood
3	4:12.62	C	Monroe Township
4	4:14.21	I	Bishop Ford
5	4:16.71	K	Port Chester
6	4:17.98	H	Bay Shore
7	4:19.38	N	Woodside
8	4:19.80	B	Kellenberg Memorial
9	4:20.34	O	Allentown Catholic
10	4:20.34	L	Holmdel
11	4:21.66	J	McDonogh School
12	4:22.97	D	Sachem
13	4:25.87	E	Villa Walsh
14	4:26.13	A	Clarkstown South
15	4:31.79	F	Wallkill
?


28 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:10.85	J	Rahway
Andrea Butler, Jasmine Rose, Kristyna DeJesus, Lashonda Carter
2	4:11.56	D	Metuchen
3	4:11.65	M	Lampeter Strasburg
4	4:13.02	C	Shenendehowa
5	4:13.80	E	Riverhead
6	4:14.14	A	Bridgewater-Raritan
7	4:19.77	N	Edgemont
8	4:21.49	I	Oakcrest
9	4:25.88	H	Eastside
10	4:48.57	B	The Government
?

29 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:30 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:06.72	J	Toms River North
Pamela Petruski, Amber DiGiore, Michele Givliano, Alexandra Hehn
2	4:09.50	F	Ridge
3	4:12.81	N	Midlothian
4	4:13.38	E	Greenwich Central
5	4:13.54	I	Meade
6	4:15.25	G	Neptune
7	4:16.37	M	Indian Hills
8	4:16.80	L	Warwick
9	4:27.78	D	Lincoln
10	4:40.39	A	St. Francis Prep
DNF	H	Bronxville


30 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:35 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:06.49	J	South Western
Shelly lobach, Emily Bowman, Katie Colburn, Catie Hare
2	4:11.71	M	Howell
3	4:15.05	I	Warwick Valley
4	4:18.21	D	Darien
5	4:18.96	K	Mount Olive
6	4:20.39	F	White Plains
7	4:20.47	B	Liverpool
8	4:21.12	H	Bayport-Blue Point
9	4:21.13	L	Curtis
10	4:22.03	E	North Rockland
11	4:22.92	A	Whippany Park
12	4:31.02	C	St. John Vianney
?

31 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:40 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:07.03	L	Middletown
Ashley Colbert, Elyse Nusbaum, Amanda Spickler, Kyra Davis
2	4:07.92	N	St. Anthony\'s
3	4:07.93	G	Central-PG
4	4:08.69	C	Morristown
5	4:09.36	E	Paul Robeson
6	4:10.75	J	St. CatherineÕs
7	4:14.06	A	Atlantic City
8	4:14.09	M	West Springfield
9	4:14.74	B	Pearl River
10	4:16.54	D	Red Bank
11	4:17.53	F	Archbishop Molloy
12	4:18.96	H	Morris Knolls
13	4:19.00	K	Bishop Hartley
?


32 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:07.15	H	Somers
Alex Swintocha, Mary Alice Howard, Dara Mitchell, Andrea Nash
2	4:07.29	M	Manheim Township
3	4:07.73	A	South Brunswick
4	4:07.87	B	Reynolds
5	4:08.25	G	Mt. de Sales
6	4:09.68	N	Connetquot
7	4:12.80	J	Hempfield
8	4:17.36	L	Onteora
9	4:20.75	K	Plainfield
10	4:28.18	D	T.C. Williams
11	4:28.40	C	Laurel



33 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:50 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:02.94	A	John F. Kennedy
Shanae Heber, Kuiera Horne, Lourdes Fabian, Kristin Crawford
2	4:03.48	D	East Orange
3	4:06.90	F	Bromfield School
4	4:06.91	E	Trenton Central
5	4:09.44	G	Lakeland
6	4:09.95	M	St. John the Baptist
7	4:09.98	B	Montclair
8	4:10.67	C	Longwood
9	4:15.13	K	Thomas Edison
10	4:15.87	H	Half Hollow Hills East
11	4:17.70	I	Sanderson
12	4:20.65	L	Columbia
13	4:26.84	N	Saratoga Springs


34 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:55 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:06.19	C	Potomac
Fallon Hutcherson, Toni Jackson, Jasmine Haley, Candace Robinson
2	4:08.83	A	Cornwall
3	4:08.87	D	Clara Barton
4	4:10.85	E	Northport
5	4:11.51	G	Lake Braddock
6	4:13.90	M	Richard Montgomery
7	4:14.83	J	James Hillhouse
8	4:17.69	N	Langley
9	4:18.34	L	Glenelg
10	4:18.42	K	Springville Griffith
11	4:19.73	B	Southern Regional
12	4:19.75	F	Port Richmond
13	4:32.95	H	Southern Columbia
14	5:06.87	I	Bridgeport Central
?

35 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:00 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:56.68	G	Harry S Truman
Shaneka Gordon, Jelana Moore, Kayleen Watson, Shameka Gordon
2	4:03.26	B	Walter Johnson
3	4:03.32	D	Fiorello H. LaGuardia Arts
4	4:06.10	H	Harris
5	4:10.56	I	Oakton
6	4:11.49	N	Menchville
7	4:12.56	K	Winston Churchill
8	4:13.81	F	Brick Township
9	4:15.36	A	Smithtown
10	4:15.65	L	Samuel Tilden
11	4:16.50	M	Orchard Park
12	4:16.65	E	Cumberland Valley
13	4:18.41	C	Howard D. Woodson
14	4:22.57	J	Harborfields


36 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:05 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:00.48	I	Frederick Douglass
Vanessa Lamison, Starema Flood, Robin Chapman, Nicole Collins
2	4:05.67	F	Shaker
3	4:06.50	A	New Rochelle
4	4:06.68	J	Osbourn Park
5	4:08.83	D	Charlotte Amalie
6	4:10.12	M	Oxon Hill
7	4:11.36	K	Westhill
8	4:13.95	H	State College
9	4:14.92	E	Linganore
10	4:16.20	L	Deer Park
11	4:18.90	G	Mainland Regional
12	4:24.41	B	Midwood


37 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:10 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:03.97	H	Western
Shalaiyah Sommerville, Leticia Wright, Brittany Everett, Theresa Lewis
2	4:04.79	G	Old Bridge
3	4:05.54	M	Sayville
4	4:08.74	K	Herndon
5	4:10.20	D	A. Philip Randolph
6	4:13.13	B	Wyomissing Area
7	4:16.08	I	Princeton
8	4:16.86	A	Monroe-Woodbury
9	4:18.41	C	Ridgewood
10	4:24.17	F	Western Branch
11	4:24.66	E	Saunders


38 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:59.50	K	Suffern
Amanda Ciccone, Jackie Lennon, DeDe Richmond, Deahna Vinson
2	4:02.14	J	Randolph
3	4:03.11	G	Mount Vernon
4	4:04.52	M	Boonsboro
5	4:04.73	C	Murry Bergtraum
6	4:04.91	D	West Orange
7	4:05.41	L	Westfield
8	4:11.47	H	Forsyth Country Day
9	4:15.31	I	Edmondson
10	4:16.20	A	Altoona Area
11	4:20.39	B	Hammonton
12	4:25.92	E	Saint Peter\'s
13	4:44.05	F	Hammond


39 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:20 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:03.16	H	St. Joseph\'s Convent 
Allison George, Adisa Gibbs, Akeisha Dumont, Ann-Marie Francis
2	4:04.14	C	Ocean Township
3	4:05.17	K	Milton Hershey
4	4:06.08	F	Ridgefield
5	4:06.93	E	Colonie Central
6	4:07.04	D	Manchester
7	4:08.32	J	Ward Melville
8	4:12.55	I	Newburgh Free Academy
9	4:13.58	A	St. John\'s Prep
10	4:13.74	G	Bryn Mawr School
11	4:17.90	B	Nativity BVM
12	4:22.26	M	Immaculate Heart Academy
?


40 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:57.11	L	Eleanor Roosevelt
Patricia Anyanwu, Carliesa Meakes, Nayda Pirela, Antoinette Arrington
2	3:57.32	H	Largo
3	4:01.69	G	Middle College
4	4:06.76	D	Salem
5	4:07.73	M	Robinson
6	4:12.93	E	Harrisburg
7	4:13.76	B	Roger Bacon
8	4:18.64	A	Bridgeton
9	4:34.66	C	John F. Kennedy Memorial
DQ	3:59.33	I	Frank W. Ballou
?

41 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:30 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:45.79	M	Holmwood Technical
Jeraine Bolt, Annastasia Le-Roy, Sanita Sutherland, Bobbi Gaye Wilkins
2	3:52.46	K	Long Beach Poly
Leah Richmond, Lakeisha Smith, Destiny Perez, Shana Woods
3	3:55.07	F	St. Jago
Tashana Willock, Shanique Smikie, Yanique Haye, Tamara Francis
4	4:00.57	A	Bishop Loughlin
5	4:01.51	C	Uniondale
6	4:03.31	B	Boys & Girls
7	4:04.53	I	Mergenthaler VoTech
8	4:06.11	G	Alpha Academy
9	4:14.44	E	Centreville
10	4:18.80	J	Atholton
11	4:19.12	H	Liberty
12	4:24.47	L	Archbishop John Carroll



42 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:35 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:47.62	D	Edwin Allen Comprehensive
Andrea Sutherland, Shakeeri Cole, Latoya Sanderson, Sherene Pinnock
2	3:53.11	E	Manchester
Stephanie Simpson, Judith Riley, Stephanie Hylton, Melony Scafe
3	3:57.42	H	Benjamin Cardozo
4	3:57.97	L	American Military Academy
5	3:57.98	B	Franklin Township
6	3:59.48	J	C.H. Flowers
7	4:04.58	F	St. Andrew Girls
8	4:04.59	C	Teaneck
9	4:07.26	A	DeWitt Clinton


43 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:40 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:46.75	H	The QueenÕs School
Meloni McKay, Samantha Henry, Crystal Wilson, Latoya Greaves
2	3:47.21	D	Bethel
Essynce Roberts, Francena McCorory, Megann Lawrence, Shakirra Pinnock
3	3:53.90	C	Hempstead
Jeavon Benjamin, Sabrina Budai, Sayoka Daley, Zene Causens
4	3:56.68	A	Piscataway
5	4:02.35	B	Jackson Memorial
6	4:03.41	J	Kecoughtan
7	4:05.72	E	Columbia
8	4:07.89	K	John F. Kennedy
9	4:16.65	L	Cardinal Gibbons



44 - Prep School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:14.74	C	Potomac
Lauren Shuler, Charlotte Lawson, Micheline Nelson, Samantha Adelbane
2	4:24.33	B	Georgetown Visitation
3	4:24.34	D	Holton-Arms School
4	4:25.32	L	Holy Cross
5	4:25.98	J	St. Stephen\'s & St. Agnes
6	4:28.38	I	Horace Mann
7	4:28.39	E	Queen Anne
8	4:28.92	H	Sidwell Friends
9	4:32.23	G	Episcopal
10	4:33.90	F	Williston Northampton
11	4:38.47	K	Brearley
?


45 - Prep School Girls 4x400 \"Tri-State\"
Thursday 3:50 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:03.43	D	Lawrenceville School
Aishlinn O\'Callaghan, Sarah McElwee, Becky Brown, Alexe Smith
2	4:15.78	H	Germantown Friends
3	4:18.25	L	Friends\' Central
4	4:19.36	M	The Hill School
5	4:22.03	A	Springside
6	4:23.92	N	Notre Dame Academy
7	4:24.39	B	Country Day Sacred Heart
8	4:26.54	J	Episcopal Academy
9	4:29.01	E	Germantown Academy
10	4:29.49	F	William Penn Charter
11	4:33.56	G	Westtown School
12	4:33.69	O	Stuart Country Day
13	4:39.10	P	Pennington School
14	5:00.78	C	Abington Friends
?


46 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Central\"
Thursday 3:55 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:02.79	F	Conestoga
Kierstin Quinn, Liz Costello, Ashly Niness, Carly Niness
2	4:05.92	J	Strath Haven
3	4:09.24	B	Upper Darby
4	4:13.31	C	Ridley
5	4:18.16	D	Lower Merion
6	4:20.61	A	Haverford
7	4:23.05	G	Penncrest
8	4:24.61	E	Radnor
9	4:26.61	I	Springfield DelCo
10	4:30.35	H	Marple Newtown


47 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Suburban A\"
Thursday 4:00 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:59.01	B	Henderson
Rachel Rosenthal, Richelle Adams, Megan Durkee, Jessica Weaver
2	4:01.18	H	Downingtown East
3	4:04.18	E	Downingtown West
4	4:10.00	I	Chester
5	4:12.00	A	Coatesville
6	4:12.13	C	Penn Wood
7	4:20.73	J	Academy Park
8	4:21.48	G	East
9	4:34.16	K	Chichester
10	4:43.57	F	Harriton
11	4:47.53	D	Sun Valley
?


48 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Suburban B\"
Thursday 4:05 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:59.93	I	Gwynedd Mercy
Kelly McEldrew, Erin Ryan, Katy Rodgers, Maura Ryan
2	4:00.94	C	Villa Maria Academy
3	4:09.11	F	Owen J. Roberts
4	4:12.71	G	Garnet Valley
5	4:12.95	D	St. Pius X
6	4:14.81	E	St. Basil Academy
7	4:19.68	M	Nazareth Academy
8	4:20.82	K	Mount St. Joseph Academy
9	4:21.11	H	Christopher Dock
10	4:22.16	A	Villa Joseph Marie
11	4:24.00	B	Merion Mercy
12	4:26.07	L	Delaware County Christian
13	4:29.63	J	Lower Moreland
14	4:39.30	N	Lansdale Catholic


49 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Suburban C\"
Thursday 4:10 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:10.40	N	Avon Grove
Alannah Crooms, Kate Lucas, Alison McWilliams, Brianna Cavallarro
2	4:14.20	G	Boyertown
Betsy Kline, Rachel Gimber, Jenny Waddington, Allison Ludy
3	4:14.53	H	Spring-Ford
4	4:14.54	L	Upper Perkiomen
5	4:21.67	M	Perkiomen Valley
6	4:24.58	A	Oxford
7	4:25.98	D	Pottstown
8	4:27.34	C	Great Valley
9	4:27.48	B	Pottsgrove
10	4:29.04	F	Phoenixville
11	4:31.47	J	Unionville
12	4:33.29	I	Octorara
?

50 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Suburban National\"
Thursday 4:15 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:57.18	I	Council Rock North
Heather Van Doren, Lisa Ierabino, Kelly Titus, Nicole Pagano
2	3:57.88	E	Central Bucks West
3	4:03.35	B	North Penn
4	4:06.13	A	Pennsbury
5	4:07.20	D	William Tennent
6	4:10.22	F	Pennridge
7	4:12.43	L	Harry S Truman
8	4:15.35	C	Central Bucks East
9	4:16.53	K	Neshaminy
10	4:19.84	M	Abington
11	4:24.35	G	Central Bucks South
Megan Duffy, Christine Green, Kelly McEachern, Jessica Schlecter
12	4:33.77	H	Souderton
13	4:41.47	J	Bensalem


51 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Suburban American\"
Thursday 4:20 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:58.17	K	Wissahickon
Jessica Smith, Molly Crumlish, Serita Lachesis , Krista Simkins
2	4:04.20	C	Norristown
Brittani Adams, Hasiyna Jones, Shakira Harris, Brittany Cooper
3	4:10.04	I	Council Rock South
4	4:10.23	D	Methacton
5	4:13.45	B	Plymouth-Whitemarsh
6	4:16.96	J	Cheltenham
7	4:17.77	A	Quakertown
8	4:17.88	F	Hatboro-Horsham
9	4:18.44	H	Upper Dublin
10	4:32.53	E	Upper Merion
11	4:44.55	G	Upper Moreland



52 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Northern Delaware\"
Thursday 4:25 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:58.62	A	Glasgow
Quincee Payne, Jernail Hayeds, Geralesha Wanamaker, Sahara Parks
2	4:09.73	C	William Penn
Danielle Roberts, Mishea Adams, Patricia Bacon, Christina McGuire
3	4:10.66	M	Padua Academy
4	4:10.75	L	Delcastle Tech
5	4:12.26	P	Alexis I. duPont
6	4:13.32	F	Wilmington Charter
7	4:13.95	R	Tatnall
8	4:16.02	D	St. Mark\'s
9	4:17.50	E	Brandywine
10	4:24.93	J	Hodgson Vo-Tech
11	4:25.48	G	Ursuline Academy
12	4:29.59	K	Christiana
13	4:30.61	N	Archmere Academy
14	4:34.63	B	Howard Tech
15	4:35.80	I	Newark
16	4:36.01	H	McKean
17	4:46.26	O	Mount Pleasant



53 - High School Girls 4x400 \"South Jersey Small\"
Thursday 4:30 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	4:03.58	A	Bishop Eustace Prep
Annie Taft, Hannah Rogers, Jordan Sarruda, Lauren Fike
2	4:04.26	M	Haddonfield Memorial
Jamie Sobolewski, Kalie Cosnett, Athena Wright, Kristin King
3	4:05.01	N	Rancocas Valley Regional
4	4:10.22	I	Clearview Regional
5	4:14.19	G	Holy Cross
6	4:16.60	J	Burlington Township
7	4:20.50	H	Kingsway Regional
8	4:22.37	P	Paul VI
9	4:22.40	K	West Deptford
10	4:23.69	F	Audubon
11	4:24.75	L	Woodbury
12	4:27.04	B	Pitman
13	4:29.03	O	Woodstown
14	4:33.01	E	Deptford
15	4:36.80	C	Arthur P. Schalick
?


54 - High School Girls 4x400 \"South Jersey Large\"
Thursday 4:35 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:56.77	D	Woodrow Wilson
Jasmine Still, Sable Loper, Ciara Blue, Samantha Sharper
2	4:02.02	B	Willingboro
Brittnee Bynoe, Zoe Narman, Stephanie McLean, Americori Odey
3	4:04.42	A	Washington Township
4	4:05.82	I	Winslow
5	4:06.18	H	Lenape
6	4:08.19	F	Pennsauken
7	4:08.87	K	Camden
8	4:15.97	J	Cherokee
9	4:19.28	C	Eastern Regional
10	4:22.30	G	Triton Regional
11	4:25.42	L	Blair Academy
12	4:26.40	E	Cherry Hill East
?


55 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Philadelphia Catholic\"
Thursday 4:40 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:46.29	G	West Catholic
Kneshia Sheard, Latavia Thomas, Christiana Taylor, Nicole Leach
2	4:05.08	J	Cardinal O\'Hara
Sarah Houtmann, Bridgette Boudwin, Erin Shae, Lindsey Aaron
3	4:09.30	K	Archbishop Carroll
4	4:09.47	H	Archbishop Wood
Jeannine Braithwaite, Erica Sprenkle, Kerri Nash, Katie Kelly
5	4:09.99	D	St. Hubert
6	4:14.49	C	Archbishop Ryan
7	4:15.20	I	Archbishop Prendergast
8	4:17.03	A	Bishop McDevitt
9	4:28.26	B	Cardinal Dougherty
10	4:33.56	F	Conwell Egan Catholic
11	4:43.11	E	John W. Hallahan
?
?
Notes/Recap
West Catholic qualifies for the Championship of America for the third consecutive year.


56 - High School Girls 4x400 \"Philadelphia Public\"
Thursday 4:45 PM
?
Pl	Time	ID	Affiliation/Runners
1	3:55.86	G	Engineering & Science
Jonae McAllister, Kameesha Worthington, LaVaughn Jones, Benita Taylor
2	4:03.31	C	Simon Gratz
Rochelle Hill, Jabria Wallace, Avery Gambles, Torey Satchell
3	4:08.28	H	Central
4	4:13.20	S	Girls\'
5	4:14.72	B	Northeast
6	4:18.27	I	Masterman
7	4:20.63	N	Bodine
8	4:38.23	K	West Philadelphia
9	4:45.11	L	Swenson Arts & Technical
10	4:47.37	D	Thomas Edison
11	4:47.69	J	Germantown
12	5:01.28	R	Franklin Towne
13	5:16.69	E	George Washington


Return to Top

Email | About