MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William and Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2001-10-06

Results from Milestat.com

MENS A TEAM
  1. TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA
            7   17   26   38   40  (50) (58) =   128
          CHRISTO LANDRY , KEITH BECHTOL , JOEY BYLUND , TARIK JONES ,
          DAN WALSH , DAVID PRICE , BRIAN HANAK 
  2. MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC
            6   24   29   35   49  (73)(104) =   143
          JOHN PIERSOL , ANDREW STEGMAIER , DANIEL HOWARD , JONATHAN CHARLESWORTH ,
          JARRETT RIDGEWAY , ALEX TUCK , ANDREW GUIDARELLI 
  3. ALBEMARLE           
           14   21   45   48   53  (95)(206) =   181
          TRAVIS LAMBERT , HARI MIX , NICK NOE , WES KIMBLE ,
          ANDREW PARKINS , JOE MURRAY , MATT LAWRENCE 
  4. JAMESTOWN           
            2   10   15   71   87 (116)(153) =   185
          BRYCE RUIZ , JONNA REINHARDT , TONY DAVILA , PHILLOP COOKE ,
          RICKY REHKOPF , WYATT BEYER , SEAN MCCORRY 
  5. WESTERN ALBEMARLE   
           16   28   36   41   92 (101)(152) =   213
          PETER BURCH , JOSIAH CADLE , ALEC LORENZONI , STEPHEN PEEKS ,
          ALEX FREEMAN , TRAVIS HURT , CODY TELEP 
  6. OCEAN LAKES         
            1   22   66   75   93 (169)      =   257
          MATT KEALLY , ADAM GREIBER , ANDREW MIDLAND , TREY JALBERT ,
          JEFF CONLEY , ROSS POWELL 
  7. HERMITAGE           
           19   31   42   90  106 (126)(128) =   288
          CHAD HALL , CARY CHAFFEE , MATT KIRKLAND , RAY FORTHUBER ,
          BRETT JONES , JONATHAN SMITH , DOUGLAS BANKS 
  8. GEORGTOWN PREP      
           13   46   64   68   99 (117)(184) =   290
          STEVE BLOOM , MATT PIAZZA , PATRICK KURZ , KEVIN BOLAND ,
          DAVE MACKENZIE , A.J. DAVID , TREVOR DAVIS 
  9. WESTERN BRANCH      
            9   57   62   81   83  (86)(105) =   292
          BRANDON KING , ADAM HUTTON , CHRIS MARTIN , DAVID VIEHWEG ,
          MARK ANDERSON , TIM LAW , BRANDON ROANE 
 10. JAMES ROBINSON      
           23   65   67   72   79 (110)(132) =   306
          KEVIN MCHALE , SAM RHODES , TIM RENKIEWICZ , ANDREW DUMM ,
          TOM CROSSON , IAN MULCAHY , MARTIN BARNA 
 11. LOUISA              
            5   25   70  107  125 (149)(186) =   332
          DANIEL KANE , ZACHARY LIPSCOMB , JOSEPH MARSHALL , DONNIE CRAYCRAFT ,
          MICHAEL LANE , JEFFERY GRISSOM , STEPHEN CARLSON 
 12. GAITHERSBURG        
           20   30   76   91  137 (168)(171) =   354
          ERIC PAULEY , MAKSUDAL ALI , RAHUL SOOD , TIM CRAWFORD ,
          MARK BYRD , DAVID KLINGER , LAWRENCE PHILLIPS 
 13. HAYFIELD            
           12   69   77  102  115 (156)(181) =   375
          KEVIN CAMP , ANDREW CONNELL , SEAN RILEY , CALEY LANGENWALTER ,
          MIKE MILLER , KELLY HAMILTON , MILVER RUIZ 
 14. GONZAGA             
           33   55   56  111  135 (175)      =   390
          MIKE ROONEY , WALTER KROLMAN , RYAN WODDLEE , MIKE CONVERY ,
          STEPHEN WADE , ANDREW BALKAM 
 15. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           18   78   89   98  108 (120)(134) =   391
          GRAHAM KEARNEY , DUNCAN VICK , BRYAN REASOR , NICK BOYKINK ,
          JAY DORAN , MATT FIELDS JOHNSON , GEOFF ROBERTSON 
 16. INDIAN RIVER        
           11   47   52  138  182 (220)(223) =   430
          GREG SWEATTE , MIKE MCNAMARA , MARC SCZ , SEAMUS COBB ,
          GEORGE YACUS , JAMES THOMAS , MIKE BUTLER 
 17. CARLISLE            
           37   54  103  124  133 (140)(150) =   451
          NICK BROUSSE , ANDREW RICE , STEPHEN BROUSSE , ELIA AHADI ,
          MASON THORNAL , ZACK ZOOK , CHRIS VARNER 
 18. THOMAS DALE         
            4   96   97  122  162 (226)      =   481
          ALEX TATU , CHRIS WAHL , SEAN WALLACE , JOE BURCHELL ,
          ADAM MONCMAN , JASON SZYMCZAK 
 19. LAFAYETTE           
           34   82  121  123  148 (158)(199) =   508
          JIMMY KOHLMAN , JEREMIAH ROGERS , HUGH HART , JOHN HOPKE ,
          SCOTT TIERNAN , LEE WIGLEY , BRYAN MOLL 
 20. CHANTILLY           
           63   84   88  100  204 (214)(225) =   539
          COLIN CHAPMAN , JAKE WISSLER , MATT LAURO , RYAN KORBY ,
          DOUG PALMER , STEVEN DREGITS , LUCAS BERNET 
 21. JAMES RIVER         
           43   94  112  145  146 (155)(194) =   540
          TIM SCOTT , MATT ROGERS , JAMES PICARD , MARC AZARELLO ,
          JAMES PICARD , REID SHEPHERD , BRETT WILSON 
 22. TURNER ASHBY        
           51  113  118  136  165 (170)(183) =   583
          COREY SHULL , KEVIN DRIVER , MICHAEL STOVER , MATTHEW MILLER ,
          DAVID HALEY , MATTHEW REISH , RYAN FAWLEY 
 23. CENTERVILLE         
           60   85  127  163  164 (190)(208) =   599
          JEFF SCHROEDER , MICHAEL HEINER , DANIEL VILLARREAL , CHRIS BARCHET ,
          JOE SABOE , DANNY GERMANO , MATT LAYNE 
 24. KEMPSVILLE          
           39   80  130  180  185 (187)(200) =   614
          NEIL DUFFY , JASON MOORE , CHAD WHITTAKER , JOHN SALMON ,
          NATHAN LAWNER , ANDREW HUGHES , SETH WHITBY 
 25. W.T. WOODSON        
           59   74  143  166  193 (195)(202) =   635
          ANDREW TRAVERSO , JOEL CENSER , BRIAN HEDDEN , MONTE LIPPERT ,
          OWEN MILLER , WADE MILLER , NICK KINNI 
 26. FORK UNION          
            3  151  157  159  189 (212)(219) =   659
          ANDREW KEINO , ERIC UBER , STEVE DEVANE , GEORGE WINSLOW ,
          NATHAN WOODARD , DAVE FLAHERTY , MURRY PADGETT 
 27. MAURY               
           32  144  174  176  192 (203)(231) =   718
          RYAN STAVA , GARDNER REED , SCOTT ROBINETT , JIM MURETT ,
          JOHN SYKES , CHRIS DANLEY , BENJAMIN BOLINAGA 
 28. WARWICK             
           44  141  142  191  222 (228)(230) =   740
          TONA AMATU , DEREK FAVORS , JEFF WOOD , NICK WASHINGTON ,
          JAMEL MACK , CHRIS MCCOY , ALAN RILEY 
 29. GRAFTON             
          114  129  160  173  178 (197)(205) =   754
          MARK KENDRICK , DONNY RICE , JESSE RAMIREZ , JON LAFRENAYE ,
          LON HOPKINS , JAMES BRANDT , KYLE WRIGHT 
 30. CAROLINE            
            8  147  179  209  216 (218)(232) =   759
          MATT GUTRIDGE , TIM JONES , JOE HODGE , R.W. CARNEAL ,
          SEAN ATKINS , JASON SIMULCIK , JIMMY BENANI 
 31. COLLEGIATE          
          131  139  161  167  177 (215)(217) =   775
          ANDREW SELLERGREN , STEVEN BANKS , DON DAVIDSON , JOHN FLYNN ,
          WILL DECAMPS , GRAHAM FORBES , BRENT CAVEDO 
 32. WALSINGHAM          
           27  154  196  198  224 (227)      =   799
          TONY BRICKHOUSE , STEVE DICKINSON , COLIN SPELLMEYER , EDWARD GILDEA ,
          VINCE NORAKO , NICK TAYLOR 
 33. ARCHBISHOP CARROLL  
          109  119  188  201  207            =   824
          DERRICK BRINKLEY , ANDREW GLANVILL , BARDELL BROWN , JAMES WASHINGTON ,
          KEVIN NELSON 
 34. NOTTOWAY            
           61  172  210  211  213 (221)(229) =   867
          CHRIS BOSWELL , WILLIAM DOOLEY , RON SCRUGGS , WILLIAM BROWN ,
          JOHN WOMACK , JOHN ALDRICH , DUSTIN FELTS 

CATEGORY MENS A
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 MATT KEALLY            OCEAN LAKES          14:44 
    2 BRYCE RUIZ             JAMESTOWN            15:00 
    3 ANDREW KEINO           FORK UNION           15:06 
    4 ALEX TATU              THOMAS DALE          15:13 
    5 DANIEL KANE            LOUISA               15:17 
    6 JOHN PIERSOL           MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 15:28 
    7 CHRISTO LANDRY         TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 15:30 
    8 MATT GUTRIDGE          CAROLINE             15:32 
    9 BRANDON KING           WESTERN BRANCH       15:46 
   10 JONNA REINHARDT        JAMESTOWN            15:49 
   11 GREG SWEATTE           INDIAN RIVER         15:49 
   12 KEVIN CAMP             HAYFIELD             15:51 
   13 STEVE BLOOM            GEORGTOWN PREP       15:51 
   14 TRAVIS LAMBERT         ALBEMARLE            15:53 
   15 TONY DAVILA            JAMESTOWN            15:54 
   16 PETER BURCH            WESTERN ALBEMARLE    15:54 
   17 KEITH BECHTOL          TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 15:54 
   18 GRAHAM KEARNEY         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      15:58 
   19 CHAD HALL              HERMITAGE            16:01 
   20 ERIC PAULEY            GAITHERSBURG         16:04 
   21 HARI MIX               ALBEMARLE            16:04 
   22 ADAM GREIBER           OCEAN LAKES          16:06 
   23 KEVIN MCHALE           JAMES ROBINSON       16:07 
   24 ANDREW STEGMAIER       MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 16:09 
   25 ZACHARY LIPSCOMB       LOUISA               16:10 
   26 JOEY BYLUND            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 16:11 
   27 TONY BRICKHOUSE        WALSINGHAM           16:11 
   28 JOSIAH CADLE           WESTERN ALBEMARLE    16:11 
   29 DANIEL HOWARD          MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 16:12 
   30 MAKSUDAL ALI           GAITHERSBURG         16:12 
   31 CARY CHAFFEE           HERMITAGE            16:15 
   32 RYAN STAVA             MAURY                16:16 
   33 MIKE ROONEY            GONZAGA              16:19 
   34 RAFFAELE SIMPSON       PATUXENT             16:20 
   35 JIMMY KOHLMAN          LAFAYETTE            16:22 
   36 JONATHAN CHARLESWORTH  MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 16:23 
   37 ALEC LORENZONI         WESTERN ALBEMARLE    16:23 
   38 NICK BROUSSE           CARLISLE             16:24 
   39 TARIK JONES            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 16:24 
   40 NEIL DUFFY             KEMPSVILLE           16:25 
   41 DAN WALSH              TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 16:26 
   42 STEPHEN PEEKS          WESTERN ALBEMARLE    16:29 
   43 MATT KIRKLAND          HERMITAGE            16:30 
   44 MATTHEW WOLAK          MILLS GODWIN         16:35 
   45 TIM SCOTT              JAMES RIVER          16:35 
   46 TONA AMATU             WARWICK              16:36 
   47 NICK NOE               ALBEMARLE            16:37 
   48 MATT PIAZZA            GEORGTOWN PREP       16:39 
   49 MIKE MCNAMARA          INDIAN RIVER         16:41 
   50 WES KIMBLE             ALBEMARLE            16:42 
   51 JARRETT RIDGEWAY       MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 16:42 
   52 DAVID PRICE            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 16:42 
   53 COREY SHULL            TURNER ASHBY         16:42 
   54 MARC SCZ               INDIAN RIVER         16:43 
   55 ANDREW PARKINS         ALBEMARLE            16:44 
   56 ANDREW RICE            CARLISLE             16:45 
   57 WALTER KROLMAN         GONZAGA              16:45 
   58 RYAN WODDLEE           GONZAGA              16:46 
   59 ADAM HUTTON            WESTERN BRANCH       16:47 
   60 BRIAN HANAK            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 16:48 
   61 BRIAN DERR             WOODSIDE             16:48 
   62 ANDREW TRAVERSO        W.T. WOODSON         16:49 
   63 JEFF SCHROEDER         CENTERVILLE          16:49 
   64 CHRIS BOSWELL          NOTTOWAY             16:52 
   65 CHRIS MARTIN           WESTERN BRANCH       16:53 
   66 COLIN CHAPMAN          CHANTILLY            16:54 
   67 PATRICK KURZ           GEORGTOWN PREP       16:55 
   68 SAM RHODES             JAMES ROBINSON       16:55 
   69 ANDREW MIDLAND         OCEAN LAKES          16:56 
   70 TIM RENKIEWICZ         JAMES ROBINSON       16:57 
   71 KEVIN BOLAND           GEORGTOWN PREP       16:58 
   72 ANDREW CONNELL         HAYFIELD             16:58 
   73 JOSEPH MARSHALL        LOUISA               16:58 
   74 PHILLOP COOKE          JAMESTOWN            16:59 
   75 ANDREW DUMM            JAMES ROBINSON       16:59 
   76 ALEX TUCK              MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 16:59 
   77 JOEL CENSER            W.T. WOODSON         17:00 
   78 ARTHUR VANDENESSE      TJEFFERSON RICHMOND  17:00 
   79 TREY JALBERT           OCEAN LAKES          17:00 
   80 RAHUL SOOD             GAITHERSBURG         17:01 
   81 SEAN RILEY             HAYFIELD             17:02 
   82 DUNCAN VICK            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:04 
   83 TOM CROSSON            JAMES ROBINSON       17:04 
   84 JASON MOORE            KEMPSVILLE           17:06 
   85 DAVID VIEHWEG          WESTERN BRANCH       17:06 
   86 JEREMIAH ROGERS        LAFAYETTE            17:06 
   87 MARK ANDERSON          WESTERN BRANCH       17:07 
   88 JAKE WISSLER           CHANTILLY            17:08 
   89 MICHAEL HEINER         CENTERVILLE          17:08 
   90 TIM LAW                WESTERN BRANCH       17:08 
   91 RICKY REHKOPF          JAMESTOWN            17:09 
   92 MATT LAURO             CHANTILLY            17:10 
   93 BRYAN REASOR           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:12 
   94 RAY FORTHUBER          HERMITAGE            17:13 
   95 TIM CRAWFORD           GAITHERSBURG         17:13 
   96 ALEX FREEMAN           WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:13 
   97 RYAN MURPHY            NORTHERN             17:14 
   98 JEFF CONLEY            OCEAN LAKES          17:15 
   99 MATT ROGERS            JAMES RIVER          17:16 
  100 JOE MURRAY             ALBEMARLE            17:17 
  101 CHRIS WAHL             THOMAS DALE          17:18 
  102 SEAN WALLACE           THOMAS DALE          17:18 
  103 NICK BOYKINK           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:18 
  104 DAVE MACKENZIE         GEORGTOWN PREP       17:20 
  105 RYAN KORBY             CHANTILLY            17:21 
  106 TRAVIS HURT            WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:21 
  107 CALEY LANGENWALTER     HAYFIELD             17:22 
  108 STEPHEN BROUSSE        CARLISLE             17:23 
  109 ANDREW GUIDARELLI      MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 17:23 
  110 BRANDON ROANE          WESTERN BRANCH       17:25 
  111 BRETT JONES            HERMITAGE            17:25 
  112 DONNIE CRAYCRAFT       LOUISA               17:25 
  113 JAY DORAN              DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:26 
  114 DERRICK BRINKLEY       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   17:26 
  115 IAN MULCAHY            JAMES ROBINSON       17:27 
  116 MIKE CONVERY           GONZAGA              17:27 
  117 JAMES PICARD           JAMES RIVER          17:28 
  118 KEVIN DRIVER           TURNER ASHBY         17:28 
  119 MARK KENDRICK          GRAFTON              17:29 
  120 MIKE MILLER            HAYFIELD             17:29 
  121 WYATT BEYER            JAMESTOWN            17:29 
  122 A.J. DAVID             GEORGTOWN PREP       17:30 
  123 MICHAEL STOVER         TURNER ASHBY         17:30 
  124 ANDREW GLANVILL        ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   17:30 
  125 MATT FIELDS JOHNSON    DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:31 
  126 HUGH HART              LAFAYETTE            17:31 
  127 JOE BURCHELL           THOMAS DALE          17:31 
  128 JOHN HOPKE             LAFAYETTE            17:32 
  129 ELIA AHADI             CARLISLE             17:32 
  130 MICHAEL LANE           LOUISA               17:33 
  131 JONATHAN SMITH         HERMITAGE            17:33 
  132 DANIEL VILLARREAL      CENTERVILLE          17:34 
  133 DOUGLAS BANKS          HERMITAGE            17:34 
  134 DONNY RICE             GRAFTON              17:34 
  135 CHAD WHITTAKER         KEMPSVILLE           17:35 
  136 ANDREW SELLERGREN      COLLEGIATE           17:37 
  137 MARTIN BARNA           JAMES ROBINSON       17:38 
  138 MASON THORNAL          CARLISLE             17:38 
  139 GEOFF ROBERTSON        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:40 
  140 STEPHEN WADE           GONZAGA              17:41 
  141 MATTHEW MILLER         TURNER ASHBY         17:41 
  142 MARK BYRD              GAITHERSBURG         17:43 
  143 SEAMUS COBB            INDIAN RIVER         17:44 
  144 STEVEN BANKS           COLLEGIATE           17:45 
  145 ZACK ZOOK              CARLISLE             17:45 
  146 DEREK FAVORS           WARWICK              17:45 
  147 JEFF WOOD              WARWICK              17:45 
  148 BRIAN HEDDEN           W.T. WOODSON         17:46 
  149 GARDNER REED           MAURY                17:47 
  150 MARC AZARELLO          JAMES RIVER          17:47 
  151 JAMES PICARD           JAMES RIVER          17:47 
  152 TIM JONES              CAROLINE             17:50 
  153 SCOTT TIERNAN          LAFAYETTE            17:50 
  154 JEFFERY GRISSOM        LOUISA               17:51 
  155 CHRIS VARNER           CARLISLE             17:52 
  156 ERIC UBER              FORK UNION           17:53 
  157 CODY TELEP             WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:53 
  158 SEAN MCCORRY           JAMESTOWN            17:55 
  159 STEVE DICKINSON        WALSINGHAM           17:55 
  160 REID SHEPHERD          JAMES RIVER          17:56 
  161 KELLY HAMILTON         HAYFIELD             17:57 
  162 STEVE DEVANE           FORK UNION           17:57 
  163 LEE WIGLEY             LAFAYETTE            17:58 
  164 GEORGE WINSLOW         FORK UNION           17:58 
  165 JESSE RAMIREZ          GRAFTON              17:58 
  166 DON DAVIDSON           COLLEGIATE           17:59 
  167 ADAM MONCMAN           THOMAS DALE          18:03 
  168 CHRIS BARCHET          CENTERVILLE          18:04 
  169 JOE SABOE              CENTERVILLE          18:06 
  170 DAVID HALEY            TURNER ASHBY         18:06 
  171 MONTE LIPPERT          W.T. WOODSON         18:07 
  172 JOHN FLYNN             COLLEGIATE           18:07 
  173 DAVID KLINGER          GAITHERSBURG         18:08 
  174 ROSS POWELL            OCEAN LAKES          18:10 
  175 MATTHEW REISH          TURNER ASHBY         18:10 
  176 LAWRENCE PHILLIPS      GAITHERSBURG         18:12 
  177 WILLIAM DOOLEY         NOTTOWAY             18:12 
  178 JON LAFRENAYE          GRAFTON              18:12 
  179 SCOTT ROBINETT         MAURY                18:13 
  180 ANDREW BALKAM          GONZAGA              18:14 
  181 JIM MURETT             MAURY                18:16 
  182 WILL DECAMPS           COLLEGIATE           18:16 
  183 LON HOPKINS            GRAFTON              18:17 
  184 JOE HODGE              CAROLINE             18:19 
  185 JOHN SALMON            KEMPSVILLE           18:20 
  186 MILVER RUIZ            HAYFIELD             18:20 
  187 GEORGE YACUS           INDIAN RIVER         18:20 
  188 RYAN FAWLEY            TURNER ASHBY         18:20 
  189 TREVOR DAVIS           GEORGTOWN PREP       18:21 
  190 NATHAN LAWNER          KEMPSVILLE           18:22 
  191 STEPHEN CARLSON        LOUISA               18:23 
  192 ANDREW HUGHES          KEMPSVILLE           18:25 
  193 FRANK DEMARY           KING WILLIAM         18:26 
  194 BARDELL BROWN          ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   18:27 
  195 NATHAN WOODARD         FORK UNION           18:28 
  196 DANNY GERMANO          CENTERVILLE          18:28 
  197 TODD VOELCKER          KING WILLIAM         18:33 
  198 NICK WASHINGTON        WARWICK              18:36 
  199 JOHN SYKES             MAURY                18:37 
  200 OWEN MILLER            W.T. WOODSON         18:38 
  201 BRETT WILSON           JAMES RIVER          18:39 
  202 WADE MILLER            W.T. WOODSON         18:40 
  203 COLIN SPELLMEYER       WALSINGHAM           18:41 
  204 JAMES BRANDT           GRAFTON              18:41 
  205 EDWARD GILDEA          WALSINGHAM           18:42 
  206 BRYAN MOLL             LAFAYETTE            18:44 
  207 SETH WHITBY            KEMPSVILLE           18:45 
  208 JAMES WASHINGTON       ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   18:49 
  209 KRISTOFER MAJORS       WOODSIDE             18:53 
  210 NICK KINNI             W.T. WOODSON         18:54 
  211 CHRIS DANLEY           MAURY                18:58 
  212 DOUG PALMER            CHANTILLY            18:58 
  213 KYLE WRIGHT            GRAFTON              19:03 
  214 MATT LAWRENCE          ALBEMARLE            19:03 
  215 KEVIN NELSON           ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   19:04 
  216 MATT LAYNE             CENTERVILLE          19:05 
  217 R.W. CARNEAL           CAROLINE             19:06 
  218 RON SCRUGGS            NOTTOWAY             19:11 
  219 WILLIAM BROWN          NOTTOWAY             19:12 
  220 DAVE FLAHERTY          FORK UNION           19:14 
  221 JOHN WOMACK            NOTTOWAY             19:15 
  222 STEVEN DREGITS         CHANTILLY            19:22 
  223 JAMES CLARK            WOODSIDE             19:24 
  224 GRAHAM FORBES          COLLEGIATE           19:26 
  225 SEAN ATKINS            CAROLINE             19:27 
  226 BRENT CAVEDO           COLLEGIATE           19:27 
  227 JASON SIMULCIK         CAROLINE             19:28 
  228 MARTEL PRICE           WOODSIDE             19:34 
  229 MURRY PADGETT          FORK UNION           19:37 
  230 JAMES THOMAS           INDIAN RIVER         19:37 
  231 JOHN ALDRICH           NOTTOWAY             19:38 
  232 JAMEL MACK             WARWICK              20:13 
  233 MIKE BUTLER            INDIAN RIVER         20:18 
  234 VINCE NORAKO           WALSINGHAM           20:25 
  235 LUCAS BERNET           CHANTILLY            20:26 
  236 JASON SZYMCZAK         THOMAS DALE          20:26 
  237 NICK TAYLOR            WALSINGHAM           20:38 
  238 CHRIS MCCOY            WARWICK              20:44 
  239 DUSTIN FELTS           NOTTOWAY             20:45 
  240 ALAN RILEY             WARWICK              20:58 
  241 MARC ST.PIERRE         WARWICK              21:01 
  242 BENJAMIN BOLINAGA      MAURY                21:39 
  243 JIMMY BENANI           CAROLINE             21:54 
  244 JIM DEEMY              KING WILLIAM         22:19 

MENS B TEAM
  1. PEARL RIVER         
            1    8    9   35   37  (48) (55) =    90
          BRENDAN FENNELL , ERIC DUCH , BRIAN MEANEY , JOE DAMIANI ,
          MATT LENIHAN , BRIAN CAHILL , COREY CALAJOE 
  2. FT. DEFIANCE        
            3   18   20   21   40  (72)(142) =   102
          JORDAN BOWMAN , TOM TOURJE , JEFFERY WEEKS , PATRICK METCALFE ,
          JON BISTAL , CHRIS HOUFF , ALLAN LEY 
  3. CORNWALL            
           11   15   26   29   41  (70) (81) =   122
          ALEC LASH , JEREMY GOTAY , JOE HELPERN , LARRY CATALIOTO ,
          JOHN HART , KEVIN MOORE , RYAN WALEN 
  4. LANGLEY             
            5   12   22   38   58  (84)(103) =   135
          BILLY BYLORD , COLIN GROARK , WILL HARPER , AUSTEN HEAD ,
          HANS GOERTZ , HAIG ESKANDARIAN , JOE LEAVITT 
  5. LOUDOUN COUNTY      
            4   10   23   50   59  (80)(112) =   146
          DAVID BOLTON , JUSTIN KIRK , BRIAN CARNES , JON HRINYAK ,
          JULIAN HERTZ , RYAN BURKLE , SAM PARKS 
  6. JEFFERSON FORREST   
           13   14   27   34   63  (65) (83) =   151
          BRIAN ROBERTS , DEREK MILLER , TONY SZACHOWICZ , WILL FARLOW ,
          JOHN EPPES , KARL BACH , NATHAN HUNT 
  7. ATLEE               
           17   25   30   31   66  (86) (87) =   169
          CHRIS CLARKE , BRENT CARSON , ANDREW TUCKER , BILL CONINSBY ,
          TOMMY ROBERTS , ALEX FUQUA , STEVEN BAKER 
  8. T.C. WILLIAMS       
            6   51   52   82   90 (105)(141) =   281
          NULIE MACARTHY , BRANDEN REASLEY , MACKENZIE WHITE , RUFUS PEABODY ,
          WILLIAM WATTS , CHIDIEBERE MUOMAIFE , JOHN SILVERWOOD 
  9. ROBERT E. LEE       
           16   44   46   95  123 (126)(158) =   324
          ANDREW PRESTON , MILES GOODLOE , CORBIN DAVIS , CHRIS NORTHROP ,
          KENTON BOCOCK , DAVID MARINO , WESLEY JULIAN 
 10. MASSAPONAX          
           32   64   73   75   98 (106)(129) =   342
          CHRIS WHITE , RIOS RICHIE , JAD RUTHERFORD , MATT PHLEGAR ,
          MATTY VAN ALLEN , MICHAEL DISILVESTRO , NICK KNEPP 
 11. MONTGOMERY BLAIR    
           24   42   53  110  118 (144)      =   347
          EITAN HALPER-STROMBERG , RUBEN GALBRAITH , JOSSI FRITZ-MAURER , MATTHEW SHELDON ,
          STEPHEN ACTON , GABE MORDEN-SNIPPER 
 12. SALEM               
           33   57   79   94   99 (125)(165) =   362
          JOSH WRIGLEY , ROBERT THOMAS , JARED BOONE , CHRIS NICHOLS ,
          TOMMY POWELL , ALEX JAKIMJUK , CHRIS CLARKE 
 13. SHERWOOD            
           60   67   69   85   97 (101)(116) =   378
          DREW MCDERMITT , MIKE WASKEWICZ , ANDREW LOWE , ANDREW CHO ,
          SEAN WADE , RAY BOSS , JAMES WALLENSTEIN 
 14. LEE-DAVIS           
           39   71   77   92  111            =   390
          STEVEN MOHN , JOE HUNT , DANIEL CAMCRO , TRES DAVIS ,
          BEN CRIDER 
 15. KELLAM              
           43   45   78  119  132 (150)(152) =   417
          KEITH STRAUSBAUGH , JASON MYERS , ERIC STACY , JAMES ADLER ,
          TRAVIS SOLLIDAY , ERIC HIERHOLZER , KYLE STRAUSBAUGH 
 16. BENEDICTINE         
            7   47  114  124  148 (149)(161) =   440
          JAMIE HICKMAN , BRIAN WELCH , DAVID KEEGAN , NICK SIRICA ,
          ANDY WAGNER , TRIPP BELL , RICH LEWIS 
 17. GREEN RUN           
            2   62   68  155  156 (163)(164) =   443
          STEVEN WALTERS , EMANUEL PORTER , PATRICK CLARK , NICK GAUCK ,
          JASON GLORIA , CHARLES LEDFORD , JORDAN SMITH 
 17. QUINCE ORCHARD      
           56   61   88  117  121 (130)(133) =   443
          KEVIN MCNAMARA , BRAD MELE , VLADIMIR , JORGE AVILES ,
          MATT GRUNSETH , ADRIAN TIRTANADI , STEVE DUDLEY 
 19. BISHOP IRETON       
           28   96  104  108  109 (131)(143) =   445
          NICK MAZZENGA , MICHAEL BRUCE , TYLER MCKNIGHT , RYAN RAFTERY ,
          NICK MOVARCE , JOHN MCANENY , MATT KIDWELL 
 20. PATRICK HENRYASHLAND
           76   89  102  107  113 (115)(127) =   487
          JASON SMITH , JAKE WILLIAMSON , ROBERT BARRETT , CHRIS SPANGLER ,
          CHRIS CREED , MIKE MYERS , NICK SURARE 
 21. PAUL VI             
           49   93  100  128  134 (140)(146) =   504
          BRIAN BLANCHARD , DAVID BEACH , PAUL STURM , DANIEL PERRI ,
          JAMES BERGER , ANDREW CLARK , BRIAN SPERRY 
 22. POWHATAN            
           19   91  122  135  145 (153)      =   512
          KEITH SMITH , WILL HAMMOND , ROBERT BLEVINS , PETER LERSCH ,
          ALEX SOWERS , DAVID AMBURN 
 23. SPOTSYLVANIA        
           36  120  136  147  160            =   599
          DUSTIN BARTLEY , NICK WOODCOCK , IAN LOWENTHAL , JOHN MOCK ,
          SAM KIRK 
 24. ROCKVILLE           
           54  137  138  151  154 (157)(159) =   634
          GAVIN WARE , MITCH DAVIDSON , RAHUL PARIS , SCOTT GREGORY ,
          JAMIE SAIAH , JAKE WOOLERY , SHAKA CALHOUN 
 25. MIDDLESEX           
           74  139  162  166  167 (168)      =   708
          JOHN LEMONS , MIKE RUTKOWSKI , NATHAN HEDRICK , COLIN WALSH ,
          POWELL SMITH , RANDOLPH LATIMORE 

CATEGORY MENS B
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 BRENDAN FENNELL        PEARL RIVER          15:11 
    2 STEVEN WALTERS         GREEN RUN            15:41 
    3 JORDAN BOWMAN          FT. DEFIANCE         15:49 
    4 DAVID BOLTON           LOUDOUN COUNTY       16:00 
    5 MIKE STOOP             BAYSIDE              16:02 
    6 BILLY BYLORD           LANGLEY              16:06 
    7 NULIE MACARTHY         T.C. WILLIAMS        16:17 
    8 JAMIE HICKMAN          BENEDICTINE          16:18 
    9 ERIC DUCH              PEARL RIVER          16:19 
   10 BRIAN MEANEY           PEARL RIVER          16:20 
   11 JUSTIN KIRK            LOUDOUN COUNTY       16:21 
   12 ALEC LASH              CORNWALL             16:27 
   13 COLIN GROARK           LANGLEY              16:29 
   14 BRIAN ROBERTS          JEFFERSON FORREST    16:30 
   15 DEREK MILLER           JEFFERSON FORREST    16:33 
   16 JEREMY GOTAY           CORNWALL             16:33 
   17 ANDREW PRESTON         ROBERT E. LEE        16:40 
   18 CHRIS CLARKE           ATLEE                16:43 
   19 TOM TOURJE             FT. DEFIANCE         16:50 
   20 KEITH SMITH            POWHATAN             16:53 
   21 JEFFERY WEEKS          FT. DEFIANCE         16:53 
   22 PATRICK METCALFE       FT. DEFIANCE         16:55 
   23 WILL HARPER            LANGLEY              16:57 
   24 BRIAN CARNES           LOUDOUN COUNTY       16:58 
   25 EITAN HALPER-STROMBERG MONTGOMERY BLAIR     16:58 
   26 BRENT CARSON           ATLEE                16:59 
   27 JOE HELPERN            CORNWALL             17:01 
   28 TONY SZACHOWICZ        JEFFERSON FORREST    17:01 
   29 NICK MAZZENGA          BISHOP IRETON        17:02 
   30 LARRY CATALIOTO        CORNWALL             17:02 
   31 ANDREW TUCKER          ATLEE                17:02 
   32 BILL CONINSBY          ATLEE                17:04 
   33 CHRIS WHITE            MASSAPONAX           17:05 
   34 JOSH WRIGLEY           SALEM                17:05 
   35 WILL FARLOW            JEFFERSON FORREST    17:05 
   36 JOE DAMIANI            PEARL RIVER          17:07 
   37 DUSTIN BARTLEY         SPOTSYLVANIA         17:09 
   38 MATT LENIHAN           PEARL RIVER          17:10 
   39 AUSTEN HEAD            LANGLEY              17:10 
   40 STEVEN MOHN            LEE-DAVIS            17:11 
   41 JON BISTAL             FT. DEFIANCE         17:12 
   42 JOHN HART              CORNWALL             17:13 
   43 RUBEN GALBRAITH        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     17:14 
   44 KEITH STRAUSBAUGH      KELLAM               17:14 
   45 MILES GOODLOE          ROBERT E. LEE        17:14 
   46 JASON MYERS            KELLAM               17:15 
   47 CORBIN DAVIS           ROBERT E. LEE        17:17 
   48 BRIAN WELCH            BENEDICTINE          17:20 
   49 BRIAN CAHILL           PEARL RIVER          17:20 
   50 BRIAN BLANCHARD        PAUL VI              17:22 
   51 JON HRINYAK            LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:25 
   52 BRANDEN REASLEY        T.C. WILLIAMS        17:26 
   53 MACKENZIE WHITE        T.C. WILLIAMS        17:27 
   54 JOSSI FRITZ-MAURER     MONTGOMERY BLAIR     17:27 
   55 GAVIN WARE             ROCKVILLE            17:31 
   56 COREY CALAJOE          PEARL RIVER          17:31 
   57 KEVIN MCNAMARA         QUINCE ORCHARD       17:34 
   58 ROBERT THOMAS          SALEM                17:35 
   59 HANS GOERTZ            LANGLEY              17:36 
   60 JULIAN HERTZ           LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:36 
   61 DREW MCDERMITT         SHERWOOD             17:37 
   62 BRAD MELE              QUINCE ORCHARD       17:38 
   63 EMANUEL PORTER         GREEN RUN            17:38 
   64 JOHN EPPES             JEFFERSON FORREST    17:39 
   65 RIOS RICHIE            MASSAPONAX           17:39 
   66 KARL BACH              JEFFERSON FORREST    17:40 
   67 TOMMY ROBERTS          ATLEE                17:42 
   68 MIKE WASKEWICZ         SHERWOOD             17:43 
   69 PATRICK CLARK          GREEN RUN            17:46 
   70 WARREN RUITT           LANCASTER            17:47 
   71 ANDREW LOWE            SHERWOOD             17:47 
   72 KEVIN MOORE            CORNWALL             17:49 
   73 JOE HUNT               LEE-DAVIS            17:49 
   74 CHRIS HOUFF            FT. DEFIANCE         17:50 
   75 JAD RUTHERFORD         MASSAPONAX           17:50 
   76 JOHN LEMONS            MIDDLESEX            17:51 
   77 MATT PHLEGAR           MASSAPONAX           17:52 
   78 JASON SMITH            PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 17:52 
   79 DANIEL CAMCRO          LEE-DAVIS            17:53 
   80 ERIC STACY             KELLAM               17:53 
   81 JARED BOONE            SALEM                17:54 
   82 RYAN BURKLE            LOUDOUN COUNTY       17:54 
   83 RYAN WALEN             CORNWALL             17:54 
   84 RUFUS PEABODY          T.C. WILLIAMS        17:55 
   85 NATHAN HUNT            JEFFERSON FORREST    17:57 
   86 HAIG ESKANDARIAN       LANGLEY              18:00 
   87 ANDREW CHO             SHERWOOD             18:02 
   88 ALEX FUQUA             ATLEE                18:05 
   89 STEVEN BAKER           ATLEE                18:06 
   90 VLADIMIR               QUINCE ORCHARD       18:08 
   91 JAKE WILLIAMSON        PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 18:11 
   92 WILLIAM WATTS          T.C. WILLIAMS        18:12 
   93 WILL HAMMOND           POWHATAN             18:14 
   94 TRES DAVIS             LEE-DAVIS            18:15 
   95 DAVID BEACH            PAUL VI              18:15 
   96 CHRIS NICHOLS          SALEM                18:16 
   97 CHRIS NORTHROP         ROBERT E. LEE        18:17 
   98 MICHAEL BRUCE          BISHOP IRETON        18:18 
   99 SEAN WADE              SHERWOOD             18:19 
  100 MATTY VAN ALLEN        MASSAPONAX           18:21 
  101 TOMMY POWELL           SALEM                18:23 
  102 PAUL STURM             PAUL VI              18:25 
  103 RAY BOSS               SHERWOOD             18:26 
  104 ROBERT BARRETT         PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 18:27 
  105 JOE LEAVITT            LANGLEY              18:27 
  106 TYLER MCKNIGHT         BISHOP IRETON        18:27 
  107 CHIDIEBERE MUOMAIFE    T.C. WILLIAMS        18:28 
  108 MICHAEL DISILVESTRO    MASSAPONAX           18:28 
  109 CHRIS SPANGLER         PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 18:28 
  110 RYAN RAFTERY           BISHOP IRETON        18:29 
  111 NICK MOVARCE           BISHOP IRETON        18:30 
  112 MATTHEW SHELDON        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     18:30 
  113 BEN CRIDER             LEE-DAVIS            18:32 
  114 SAM PARKS              LOUDOUN COUNTY       18:34 
  115 CHRIS CREED            PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 18:35 
  116 DAVID KEEGAN           BENEDICTINE          18:37 
  117 MIKE MYERS             PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 18:38 
  118 JAMES WALLENSTEIN      SHERWOOD             18:41 
  119 JORGE AVILES           QUINCE ORCHARD       18:44 
  120 STEPHEN ACTON          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     18:44 
  121 JAMES ADLER            KELLAM               18:46 
  122 NICK WOODCOCK          SPOTSYLVANIA         18:48 
  123 MATT GRUNSETH          QUINCE ORCHARD       18:49 
  124 ROBERT BLEVINS         POWHATAN             18:49 
  125 KENTON BOCOCK          ROBERT E. LEE        18:49 
  126 NICK SIRICA            BENEDICTINE          18:50 
  127 ALEX JAKIMJUK          SALEM                18:52 
  128 DAVID MARINO           ROBERT E. LEE        18:52 
  129 NICK SURARE            PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 18:57 
  130 DANIEL PERRI           PAUL VI              18:59 
  131 NICK KNEPP             MASSAPONAX           19:01 
  132 ADRIAN TIRTANADI       QUINCE ORCHARD       19:01 
  133 JOHN MCANENY           BISHOP IRETON        19:02 
  134 MAX SHEA               PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 19:08 
  135 TRAVIS SOLLIDAY        KELLAM               19:09 
  136 STEVE DUDLEY           QUINCE ORCHARD       19:11 
  137 SID HOLLOWELL          BAYSIDE              19:12 
  138 NEIL SELLERS           BAYSIDE              19:13 
  139 JAMES BERGER           PAUL VI              19:17 
  140 PETER LERSCH           POWHATAN             19:20 
  141 IAN LOWENTHAL          SPOTSYLVANIA         19:25 
  142 MITCH DAVIDSON         ROCKVILLE            19:26 
  143 RAHUL PARIS            ROCKVILLE            19:27 
  144 RUSSELL MILLER         LANCASTER            19:27 
  145 MIKE RUTKOWSKI         MIDDLESEX            19:29 
  146 ANDREW CLARK           PAUL VI              19:30 
  147 JOHN SILVERWOOD        T.C. WILLIAMS        19:31 
  148 ALLAN LEY              FT. DEFIANCE         19:37 
  149 MATT KIDWELL           BISHOP IRETON        19:39 
  150 GABE MORDEN-SNIPPER    MONTGOMERY BLAIR     19:44 
  151 ALEX SOWERS            POWHATAN             19:45 
  152 JONATHAN KATZ          PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 19:47 
  153 BRIAN SPERRY           PAUL VI              19:48 
  154 JOHN MOCK              SPOTSYLVANIA         19:50 
  155 ANDY WAGNER            BENEDICTINE          20:01 
  156 TRIPP BELL             BENEDICTINE          20:03 
  157 JEREMY WATERS          BAYSIDE              20:10 
  158 ERIC HIERHOLZER        KELLAM               20:10 
  159 SCOTT GREGORY          ROCKVILLE            20:13 
  160 KYLE STRAUSBAUGH       KELLAM               20:21 
  161 DAVID AMBURN           POWHATAN             20:24 
  162 JAMIE SAIAH            ROCKVILLE            20:30 
  163 NICK GAUCK             GREEN RUN            20:32 
  164 JASON GLORIA           GREEN RUN            20:32 
  165 JAKE WOOLERY           ROCKVILLE            20:35 
  166 WESLEY JULIAN          ROBERT E. LEE        20:37 
  167 SHAKA CALHOUN          ROCKVILLE            20:46 
  168 SAM KIRK               SPOTSYLVANIA         20:47 
  169 RICH LEWIS             BENEDICTINE          20:47 
  170 JOSH COYLE             ATLANTIC SHORES      21:03 
  171 NATHAN HEDRICK         MIDDLESEX            21:26 
  172 GRAY HUFFMAN           PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 21:38 
  173 SETH DUBEE             PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 22:37 
  174 CHARLES LEDFORD        GREEN RUN            22:41 
  175 JORDAN SMITH           GREEN RUN            22:46 
  176 JEFF CASASSA           ATLANTIC SHORES      23:08 
  177 JEROME FACCHINA        PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 23:16 
  178 CHRIS CLARKE           SALEM                23:16 
  179 COLIN WALSH            MIDDLESEX            23:25 
  180 POWELL SMITH           MIDDLESEX            25:10 
  181 RANDOLPH LATIMORE      MIDDLESEX            25:48 

MENS C TEAM
  1. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
            7   17   20   59   73 (106)(135) =   176
          MATT RANDALL , SCOTT YENGER , DAN MCDONALD , ANKUSH PATEL ,
          TOM POORTEN , DAN KIAG , BRIAN QUIGLEY 
  1. DAMASCUS            
           13   23   36   43   61  (76) (90) =   176
          JOE TYVELA , RICKY FLYNN , ANDREW WATSON , TRUNG NGUYEN ,
          PETER BURNS , SCOTT YANUS , KEITH KELLY 
  3. MIDDLETOWN          
            9   11   22   75   81  (95)(107) =   198
          JUSTIN MYERS , FAYCAL ZAANOUN , JOHN COCONIS , ANDREW GOLDSCHEIN ,
          CHET FEARON , MARK GOUKER , ROB WARREN 
  4. WALTER JOHNSON      
            1   45   49   54   64  (74)(103) =   213
          FANUEL CHAGEZA , PETER NOVICK , MATT KURMAN , MATT GARDNER ,
          TOM SOLADAY , DAVID SIMMS , MATT AEHLE 
  5. TABB                
           14   44   46   62   67  (88) (96) =   233
          TIM MULHERIN , RYAN KENT , BRYAN RIDINGS , KURT FINDLAY ,
          JUSTIN GWILT , TONY ZANCA , JAMES OWENS 
  6. YORK                
           15   37   51   58  114 (178)(205) =   275
          TRENT WILLIAMS , KEITH PERCIC , TIM FALVEY , MICHAEL MACHIE ,
          SAMMY HUTCHISON , DANIEL EAST , JOHN JOHNSON 
  7. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
            4   50   55   69   98 (100)      =   276
          ANDREW CHAMBERLIN , SEAN DUFFY , TORY PINS , JOSH BAUER ,
          JIM CHUNG , PHIL SCHAFER 
  8. SPOTSWOOD           
           18   26   72   80   87 (119)(124) =   283
          STEPHEN KNIGHT , CHRIS HEITZ , CHRIS SUTHERLAND , BEN KNIGHT ,
          ISAIAH GOODALL , MARK RINKER , TAYLOR SCHWALBACH 
  9. MARSHALL            
           24   27   41   85  126 (147)      =   303
          JORGE MENDOZA , DOUG SHAPIRO , JUSTIN HARPER , BRAD MADER ,
          SHARIF SABUR , JESSE BRADFORD 
 10. MIDLOTHIAN          
           34   47   60   68  121 (140)(149) =   330
          PAT HARDING , HAL WILKINS , JOHN TERRELL , JON SKIBINSKI ,
          BEN WILEY , GEOFF LEONARD , ZACH KORMAN 
 11. SENECA              
           12   28   99  105  118 (159)(215) =   362
          ROB DEWHURST , KURT DELSCHLAEGER , VISHAL PATEL , BEN BROWN ,
          JOSH SMITH , PAT SCHNEIDER , MATT GOOD 
 12. ANNANDALE           
           38   42   71   77  136 (143)(145) =   364
          DAWIT LEGESSE , MIKE FLINT , CHRIS HIATT , NOAH YATES ,
          ANDREW MENEGAT , CAMERON MITTELMAN , DAVID COVUCCI 
 13. HARRISONBURG        
           33   66   84  101  102 (116)(129) =   386
          KENT BARNES , DAVID FRAZIER , SERGIO GUTIERREZ , BEN FERRELL ,
          BRAD HARRIS , MARSHALL MARTIN , HERMINIO OSORIO 
 14. TRI VALLEY          
            8   39   70  123  151 (165)      =   391
          STEVE CREEK , TRAVIS WOLFE , BRENTON SMITH , JEREMY MATHSEN ,
          ADAM WILSON , DON CURRY 
 15. ST. CHRISTOPHERS    
           21   63   83  132  138            =   437
          PHILIP KREYCIK , TONY JULIUS , MATTHEW DOWNS , CHRIS MEHTA ,
          EVAN NASTEFF 
 16. NORVIEW             
           10   48   56  130  204 (261)      =   448
          WILLIE STANELY , NATE DOZIER , NICK BALDWIN , ERIC STAUFFER ,
          RICH RESHAUD , JONATHAN CHERRY 
 17. NEW KENT            
            2   16  137  146  193 (233)(236) =   494
          GUY ALTON , CAMERON COX , PHIL WRIGGLESWORTH , JONATHAN ,
          MICHAEL BARLEY , TREY DAVIS , DAVID EACHO 
 18. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
            6   93  113  122  170 (176)(206) =   504
          ZACH VASLOW , PETE SNEIDER , EZRA COHEN , BRAD REVENIS ,
          SASHA GOLDSTEIN , IAN HEIBERT , PAUL FEINSTEIN 
 19. KECOUGHTAN          
           32   92  110  150  153 (169)(200) =   537
          BOBBY MESSIER , JOE OSBORNE , JAMES WRIGHT , DREW HESS ,
          MAX SIETZ , NATE KLINE , WILLIAM THOMPSON 
 20. BROAD RUN           
           40   89  109  161  182 (189)(191) =   581
          BOBBY ADAIR , MICHELL HARVEY , CRAIG WHISENHUNT , MICHAEL MATTHEWS ,
          DREW ROGERS , JACK MULLEE , SAGAR MOMIN 
 21. PRINCESS ANNE       
           86  112  127  139  172 (202)(211) =   636
          WES SPENCER , DAVID ERDMAN , JOHN DONNAL , KYLE KNOTT ,
          RON CORNWELL , DANIEL SMITH , MIKE DONNAL 
 22. ESSEX               
           19   82  154  164  218 (235)(254) =   637
          PATRICK BRIGHTWELL , T D TOMLIN , FRANK CHARITY , MICHAEL LANGFORD ,
          NICHOLAS IOVINO , ANDREW ELLIOTT , JERVAN KELLY 
 23. FALLS CHURCH        
           30  125  152  157  179 (181)(197) =   643
          RANDALL CARROLL , ARIEL ORTIZ , ANDRES MALDONADO , MIGUEL RONEAL ,
          EDWARD MORRISON , NALIU PILAPATIYA , JAMES CHIANG 
 24. ST ANNES BELFIELD   
            3  131  156  183  184            =   657
          ANDY NEWSOM , JEFF WARNER , ANDREW BALL , MATT TILGHMAN ,
          ELIJAH KIRSCH 
 25. MONACAN             
          108  120  133  160  173 (185)(207) =   694
          STEPHEN BARTOS , GARTH WILLIAMS , GRANT COMSTACK , TREY MATTOX ,
          BRIAN RIGGS , KEVIN PEGGY , ANGELO ROSE 
 26. CATHOLIC            
           53  111  163  180  188 (195)(230) =   695
          STEVEN SUHR , ADAM ESCOBAR , MATTHEW CATOIRE , JOHN DEXTER ,
          DONALD HOWARD , DOUG ZIEGENFUSS , GREG HAMLIN 
 27. LANDSTOWN           
           79  115  141  167  216 (220)      =   718
          GREG BRESSETTE , ANDREW ROBLES , NATE KOFA , HAROLD ASHBY ,
          TIM HORNBAKER , DAVID NOLES 
 28. BRUTON              
           25  142  155  198  199 (223)(252) =   719
          ADAM CANNING , GAVIN MCCANLISH , JESSE REAVES , TAYLOR GOOD ,
          JORDAN MORREALL , MICHAEL PAYNE , BILL MILTON 
 29. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
           78   91  158  224  227 (257)      =   778
          STEN ATKINSON , BRENDAN TOONE , PAT LYONS , TREY HOWARD ,
          EVAN JOHNSON , JOHN FRANKLIN 
 30. ST.ANDREW'S         
           35  144  201  203  239 (253)(259) =   822
          DAVID MAGIDA , ERIK PETERSON , HAMPDEN MACBETH , PETER MCKELVY ,
          ADRIAN STOVER , BEN WILLIAMS , MICHAEL ROGAN 
 31. POQUOSON            
           94   97  192  232  234 (243)(256) =   849
          AUSTIN GREEN , NICK THAYER , TYLER CROCKETT , ALAN MARKS ,
          JASON BOYD , BRIAN SHIELDS , KARL ANDERSON 
 32. NORFOLK CHRISTIAN   
           57  104  212  238  250            =   861
          MARK BALDERSTON , DAVID CATHERELL , BOBBY BOYD , SCOTT MONTGOMERY ,
          MIKE MALONEY 
 33. DENBIGH BAPTIST     
            5  134  219  255  258 (271)      =   871
          JORDAN PRICE , CHRIS DAVIS , ROB GARRETT , STEPHAN BUSAN ,
          BEN FORBES , ZACH BRACKETT 
 34. DENBIGH             
           65  128  168  260  264 (269)      =   885
          MATT MACDOUGALL , ANGHONY DAVIS , MICHAEL HULTBERG , GREG VETELLO ,
          MATT BURNETT , DREW NEUHART 
 35. HOPEWELL            
           29  196  210  229  231 (240)(263) =   895
          RANDY HORNER , DAVID BLAHA , CHRISTOPHER GOTAY , CHIP DIBLING-MOORE ,
          ALFRED HERRERA , MATTHEW LOWRANCE , CRAIG PERSHING 
 36. HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.   
           52  174  217  221  245 (262)(268) =   909
          GEORGE WILSON , DAVID DOUGHTY , BEN JOSEPH , JOHN KOERNER ,
          DAVID DEELEY , GRAHAM ALLEN , BILLY PFEIFFER 
 37. FIRST COLONIAL      
          117  175  190  226  244 (248)(249) =   952
          KYLE NAUGHTON , ANDREW FOSTER , RYAN MANLON , MATTHEW MORSE ,
          KEVIN VITEZ , JACK DONAHUE , JOHN SHANNON 
 38. HAMPTON             
          166  187  194  208  213 (225)      =   968
          STEVEN WOODARD , LEVAN MCQUEEN , PAUL GARCIA , JEROME GILLIS ,
          JASON HOLMES , RYAN PEAD 
 39. MATTHEWS            
          162  177  186  222  228 (237)      =   975
          JEREMY THORNTON , DAVID THORNTON , VERNON KERNS , DOUG SIER ,
          KENNY BROWN , JON HOLMBERG 
 40. COLONIAL HEIGHTS    
           31  209  241  242  266            =   989
          DREW PONDER , JASON HAUGH , NATHAN SMITH , MICHAEL MCMAHAN ,
          JUSTION BOWLES 
 41. MAURY               
          148  171  214  251  265 (272)      =  1049
          AUBRY HACH , TYLER BIRTSCH , ARTHUR KIRKBY , SETH MCFARLAND ,
          JOHNATHAN WOODS , MICHAEL SHORT 
 42. JOHN F. KENNEDY     
          246  247  267  270  273 (274)(275) =  1303
          JAMIE NEWMAN , ROMI BOND , TITO BURTON , LEWIS FARMER ,
          GIFT AGAMAH , ARKELL HANNA , DARRINGTON HANNA 

CATEGORY MENS C
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 FANUEL CHAGEZA         WALTER JOHNSON       15:49 
    2 GUY ALTON              NEW KENT             15:53 
    3 ANDY NEWSOM            ST ANNES BELFIELD    16:07 
    4 ANDREW CHAMBERLIN      RICHARD MONTGOMERY   16:08 
    5 JORDAN PRICE           DENBIGH BAPTIST      16:12 
    6 ZACH VASLOW            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:17 
    7 MATT RANDALL           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:20 
    8 STEVE CREEK            TRI VALLEY           16:22 
    9 JUSTIN MYERS           MIDDLETOWN           16:24 
   10 WILLIE STANELY         NORVIEW              16:25 
   11 FAYCAL ZAANOUN         MIDDLETOWN           16:28 
   12 ROB DEWHURST           SENECA               16:28 
   13 JOE TYVELA             DAMASCUS             16:31 
   14 TIM MULHERIN           TABB                 16:34 
   15 TRENT WILLIAMS         YORK                 16:37 
   16 CAMERON COX            NEW KENT             16:39 
   17 SCOTT YENGER           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:40 
   18 STEPHEN KNIGHT         SPOTSWOOD            16:43 
   19 PATRICK BRIGHTWELL     ESSEX                16:47 
   20 DAN MCDONALD           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      16:48 
   21 PHILIP KREYCIK         ST. CHRISTOPHERS     16:48 
   22 JOHN COCONIS           MIDDLETOWN           16:48 
   23 RICKY FLYNN            DAMASCUS             16:49 
   24 JORGE MENDOZA          MARSHALL             16:51 
   25 ADAM CANNING           BRUTON               16:56 
   26 CHRIS HEITZ            SPOTSWOOD            16:57 
   27 DOUG SHAPIRO           MARSHALL             16:58 
   28 KURT DELSCHLAEGER      SENECA               16:58 
   29 RANDY HORNER           HOPEWELL             16:59 
   30 RANDALL CARROLL        FALLS CHURCH         17:00 
   31 DREW PONDER            COLONIAL HEIGHTS     17:02 
   32 BOBBY MESSIER          KECOUGHTAN           17:04 
   33 KENT BARNES            HARRISONBURG         17:04 
   34 PAT HARDING            MIDLOTHIAN           17:05 
   35 DAVID MAGIDA           ST.ANDREW'S          17:09 
   36 ANDREW WATSON          DAMASCUS             17:10 
   37 KEITH PERCIC           YORK                 17:11 
   38 DAWIT LEGESSE          ANNANDALE            17:16 
   39 TRAVIS WOLFE           TRI VALLEY           17:18 
   40 BOBBY ADAIR            BROAD RUN            17:20 
   41 JUSTIN HARPER          MARSHALL             17:21 
   42 MIKE FLINT             ANNANDALE            17:21 
   43 TRUNG NGUYEN           DAMASCUS             17:22 
   44 RYAN KENT              TABB                 17:23 
   45 PETER NOVICK           WALTER JOHNSON       17:23 
   46 BRYAN RIDINGS          TABB                 17:24 
   47 HAL WILKINS            MIDLOTHIAN           17:26 
   48 NATE DOZIER            NORVIEW              17:26 
   49 MATT KURMAN            WALTER JOHNSON       17:27 
   50 SEAN DUFFY             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:30 
   51 TIM FALVEY             YORK                 17:30 
   52 GEORGE WILSON          HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    17:31 
   53 STEVEN SUHR            CATHOLIC             17:31 
   54 MATT GARDNER           WALTER JOHNSON       17:31 
   55 TORY PINS              RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:32 
   56 NICK BALDWIN           NORVIEW              17:33 
   57 MARK BALDERSTON        NORFOLK CHRISTIAN    17:33 
   58 MICHAEL MACHIE         YORK                 17:34 
   59 ANKUSH PATEL           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:34 
   60 JOHN TERRELL           MIDLOTHIAN           17:36 
   61 PETER BURNS            DAMASCUS             17:37 
   62 KURT FINDLAY           TABB                 17:39 
   63 TONY JULIUS            ST. CHRISTOPHERS     17:40 
   64 TOM SOLADAY            WALTER JOHNSON       17:41 
   65 MATT MACDOUGALL        DENBIGH              17:41 
   66 DAVID FRAZIER          HARRISONBURG         17:42 
   67 JUSTIN GWILT           TABB                 17:44 
   68 JON SKIBINSKI          MIDLOTHIAN           17:45 
   69 JOSH BAUER             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   17:45 
   70 BRENTON SMITH          TRI VALLEY           17:46 
   71 CHRIS HIATT            ANNANDALE            17:46 
   72 CHRIS SUTHERLAND       SPOTSWOOD            17:47 
   73 TOM POORTEN            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      17:48 
   74 DAVID SIMMS            WALTER JOHNSON       17:49 
   75 ANDREW GOLDSCHEIN      MIDDLETOWN           17:50 
   76 SCOTT YANUS            DAMASCUS             17:51 
   77 NOAH YATES             ANNANDALE            17:51 
   78 STEN ATKINSON          NORFOLK ACADEMY      17:52 
   79 GREG BRESSETTE         LANDSTOWN            17:53 
   80 BEN KNIGHT             SPOTSWOOD            17:57 
   81 CHET FEARON            MIDDLETOWN           17:57 
   82 T D TOMLIN             ESSEX                17:58 
   83 MATTHEW DOWNS          ST. CHRISTOPHERS     17:58 
   84 SERGIO GUTIERREZ       HARRISONBURG         18:02 
   85 BRAD MADER             MARSHALL             18:03 
   86 WES SPENCER            PRINCESS ANNE        18:04 
   87 ISAIAH GOODALL         SPOTSWOOD            18:04 
   88 TONY ZANCA             TABB                 18:04 
   89 MICHELL HARVEY         BROAD RUN            18:05 
   90 KEITH KELLY            DAMASCUS             18:06 
   91 BRENDAN TOONE          NORFOLK ACADEMY      18:06 
   92 JOE OSBORNE            KECOUGHTAN           18:07 
   93 PETE SNEIDER           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:08 
   94 AUSTIN GREEN           POQUOSON             18:09 
   95 MARK GOUKER            MIDDLETOWN           18:10 
   96 JAMES OWENS            TABB                 18:11 
   97 NICK THAYER            POQUOSON             18:12 
   98 JIM CHUNG              RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:13 
   99 VISHAL PATEL           SENECA               18:13 
  100 PHIL SCHAFER           RICHARD MONTGOMERY   18:15 
  101 BEN FERRELL            HARRISONBURG         18:15 
  102 BRAD HARRIS            HARRISONBURG         18:16 
  103 MATT AEHLE             WALTER JOHNSON       18:16 
  104 DAVID CATHERELL        NORFOLK CHRISTIAN    18:17 
  105 BEN BROWN              SENECA               18:18 
  106 DAN KIAG               SOUTH BRUNSWICK      18:19 
  107 ROB WARREN             MIDDLETOWN           18:22 
  108 STEPHEN BARTOS         MONACAN              18:23 
  109 CRAIG WHISENHUNT       BROAD RUN            18:24 
  110 JAMES WRIGHT           KECOUGHTAN           18:26 
  111 ADAM ESCOBAR           CATHOLIC             18:28 
  112 DAVID ERDMAN           PRINCESS ANNE        18:30 
  113 EZRA COHEN             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:31 
  114 SAMMY HUTCHISON        YORK                 18:32 
  115 ANDREW ROBLES          LANDSTOWN            18:33 
  116 MARSHALL MARTIN        HARRISONBURG         18:33 
  117 KYLE NAUGHTON          FIRST COLONIAL       18:33 
  118 JOSH SMITH             SENECA               18:36 
  119 MARK RINKER            SPOTSWOOD            18:37 
  120 GARTH WILLIAMS         MONACAN              18:38 
  121 BEN WILEY              MIDLOTHIAN           18:39 
  122 BRAD REVENIS           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:39 
  123 JELYN QUICK            MENCHVILLE           18:41 
  124 JEREMY MATHSEN         TRI VALLEY           18:42 
  125 TAYLOR SCHWALBACH      SPOTSWOOD            18:42 
  126 BROCK HERRON           LLOYD C. BIRD        18:44 
  127 ARIEL ORTIZ            FALLS CHURCH         18:44 
  128 SHARIF SABUR           MARSHALL             18:45 
  129 JOHN DONNAL            PRINCESS ANNE        18:46 
  130 ANGHONY DAVIS          DENBIGH              18:46 
  131 HERMINIO OSORIO        HARRISONBURG         18:49 
  132 ERIC STAUFFER          NORVIEW              18:50 
  133 JEFF WARNER            ST ANNES BELFIELD    18:51 
  134 CHRIS MEHTA            ST. CHRISTOPHERS     18:53 
  135 GRANT COMSTACK         MONACAN              18:54 
  136 CHRIS DAVIS            DENBIGH BAPTIST      18:54 
  137 BRIAN QUIGLEY          SOUTH BRUNSWICK      18:55 
  138 STEVE CRANE            PATUXENT             18:56 
  139 ANDREW MENEGAT         ANNANDALE            18:56 
  140 PHIL WRIGGLESWORTH     NEW KENT             18:57 
  141 EVAN NASTEFF           ST. CHRISTOPHERS     18:57 
  142 KYLE KNOTT             PRINCESS ANNE        18:57 
  143 JOHN CAIN              ST CATHERINES        18:57 
  144 GEOFF LEONARD          MIDLOTHIAN           18:58 
  145 NATE KOFA              LANDSTOWN            18:59 
  146 GAVIN MCCANLISH        BRUTON               18:59 
  147 CAMERON MITTELMAN      ANNANDALE            19:00 
  148 ERIK PETERSON          ST.ANDREW'S          19:01 
  149 DAVID COVUCCI          ANNANDALE            19:04 
  150 JONATHAN               NEW KENT             19:05 
  151 JESSE BRADFORD         MARSHALL             19:05 
  152 AUBRY HACH             MAURY                19:08 
  153 ZACH KORMAN            MIDLOTHIAN           19:09 
  154 DREW HESS              KECOUGHTAN           19:10 
  155 ADAM WILSON            TRI VALLEY           19:11 
  156 ANDRES MALDONADO       FALLS CHURCH         19:12 
  157 MAX SIETZ              KECOUGHTAN           19:12 
  158 FRANK CHARITY          ESSEX                19:12 
  159 JESSE REAVES           BRUTON               19:15 
  160 ANDREW BALL            ST ANNES BELFIELD    19:16 
  161 MIGUEL RONEAL          FALLS CHURCH         19:17 
  162 PAT LYONS              NORFOLK ACADEMY      19:17 
  163 PAT SCHNEIDER          SENECA               19:18 
  164 TREY MATTOX            MONACAN              19:18 
  165 MICHAEL MATTHEWS       BROAD RUN            19:19 
  166 JEREMY THORNTON        MATTHEWS             19:19 
  167 MATTHEW CATOIRE        CATHOLIC             19:19 
  168 MICHAEL LANGFORD       ESSEX                19:20 
  169 DON CURRY              TRI VALLEY           19:21 
  170 STEVEN WOODARD         HAMPTON              19:21 
  171 HAROLD ASHBY           LANDSTOWN            19:23 
  172 MICHAEL HULTBERG       DENBIGH              19:24 
  173 NATE KLINE             KECOUGHTAN           19:26 
  174 SASHA GOLDSTEIN        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:26 
  175 TYLER BIRTSCH          MAURY                19:27 
  176 RON CORNWELL           PRINCESS ANNE        19:27 
  177 BRIAN RIGGS            MONACAN              19:28 
  178 DAVID DOUGHTY          HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    19:28 
  179 BOBBY LARABEE          PATUXENT             19:29 
  180 ANDREW FOSTER          FIRST COLONIAL       19:29 
  181 IAN HEIBERT            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:31 
  182 DAVID THORNTON         MATTHEWS             19:33 
  183 DANIEL EAST            YORK                 19:34 
  184 EDWARD MORRISON        FALLS CHURCH         19:34 
  185 JOHN DEXTER            CATHOLIC             19:34 
  186 NALIU PILAPATIYA       FALLS CHURCH         19:35 
  187 DREW ROGERS            BROAD RUN            19:35 
  188 MATT TILGHMAN          ST ANNES BELFIELD    19:36 
  189 ELIJAH KIRSCH          ST ANNES BELFIELD    19:36 
  190 KEVIN PEGGY            MONACAN              19:41 
  191 VERNON KERNS           MATTHEWS             19:43 
  192 LEVAN MCQUEEN          HAMPTON              19:43 
  193 DONALD HOWARD          CATHOLIC             19:44 
  194 JACK MULLEE            BROAD RUN            19:46 
  195 RYAN MANLON            FIRST COLONIAL       19:47 
  196 SAGAR MOMIN            BROAD RUN            19:48 
  197 TYLER CROCKETT         POQUOSON             19:49 
  198 MICHAEL BARLEY         NEW KENT             19:50 
  199 PAUL GARCIA            HAMPTON              19:51 
  200 DOUG ZIEGENFUSS        CATHOLIC             19:51 
  201 DAVID BLAHA            HOPEWELL             19:52 
  202 JAMES CHIANG           FALLS CHURCH         19:53 
  203 TAYLOR GOOD            BRUTON               19:55 
  204 JORDAN MORREALL        BRUTON               19:57 
  205 WILLIAM THOMPSON       KECOUGHTAN           19:59 
  206 HAMPDEN MACBETH        ST.ANDREW'S          20:00 
  207 DANIEL SMITH           PRINCESS ANNE        20:02 
  208 PETER MCKELVY          ST.ANDREW'S          20:05 
  209 RICH RESHAUD           NORVIEW              20:09 
  210 JOHN JOHNSON           YORK                 20:10 
  211 PAUL FEINSTEIN         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:10 
  212 ANGELO ROSE            MONACAN              20:11 
  213 JEROME GILLIS          HAMPTON              20:12 
  214 JASON HAUGH            COLONIAL HEIGHTS     20:13 
  215 CHRISTOPHER GOTAY      HOPEWELL             20:13 
  216 MIKE DONNAL            PRINCESS ANNE        20:17 
  217 BOBBY BOYD             NORFOLK CHRISTIAN    20:17 
  218 JASON HOLMES           HAMPTON              20:17 
  219 ARTHUR KIRKBY          MAURY                20:19 
  220 MATT GOOD              SENECA               20:20 
  221 TIM HORNBAKER          LANDSTOWN            20:22 
  222 BEN JOSEPH             HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    20:32 
  223 NICHOLAS IOVINO        ESSEX                20:40 
  224 ROB GARRETT            DENBIGH BAPTIST      20:40 
  225 DAVID NOLES            LANDSTOWN            20:40 
  226 JOHN KOERNER           HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    20:41 
  227 DOUG SIER              MATTHEWS             20:42 
  228 MICHAEL PAYNE          BRUTON               20:43 
  229 TREY HOWARD            NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:43 
  230 RYAN PEAD              HAMPTON              20:47 
  231 MATTHEW MORSE          FIRST COLONIAL       20:49 
  232 EVAN JOHNSON           NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:53 
  233 KENNY BROWN            MATTHEWS             20:54 
  234 CHIP DIBLING-MOORE     HOPEWELL             20:54 
  235 GREG HAMLIN            CATHOLIC             20:56 
  236 ALFRED HERRERA         HOPEWELL             20:57 
  237 ALAN MARKS             POQUOSON             20:58 
  238 TREY DAVIS             NEW KENT             21:01 
  239 MORGAN KAUMEYER        PATUXENT             21:03 
  240 JASON BOYD             POQUOSON             21:04 
  241 ANDREW ELLIOTT         ESSEX                21:09 
  242 DAVID EACHO            NEW KENT             21:11 
  243 JON HOLMBERG           MATTHEWS             21:13 
  244 SCOTT MONTGOMERY       NORFOLK CHRISTIAN    21:14 
  245 ADRIAN STOVER          ST.ANDREW'S          21:14 
  246 MATTHEW LOWRANCE       HOPEWELL             21:19 
  247 NATHAN SMITH           COLONIAL HEIGHTS     21:24 
  248 MICHAEL MCMAHAN        COLONIAL HEIGHTS     21:29 
  249 BRIAN SHIELDS          POQUOSON             21:30 
  250 KEVIN VITEZ            FIRST COLONIAL       21:30 
  251 DAVID DEELEY           HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    21:30 
  252 JAMIE NEWMAN           JOHN F. KENNEDY      21:34 
  253 ROMI BOND              JOHN F. KENNEDY      21:37 
  254 JACK DONAHUE           FIRST COLONIAL       21:44 
  255 JOHN SHANNON           FIRST COLONIAL       21:45 
  256 MIKE MALONEY           NORFOLK CHRISTIAN    21:47 
  257 CHRIS ST JOHN          FIRST COLONIAL       21:48 
  258 SETH MCFARLAND         MAURY                21:51 
  259 BILL MILTON            BRUTON               21:57 
  260 BEN WILLIAMS           ST.ANDREW'S          22:00 
  261 JERVAN KELLY           ESSEX                22:03 
  262 STEPHAN BUSAN          DENBIGH BAPTIST      22:05 
  263 KARL ANDERSON          POQUOSON             22:07 
  264 DEAN GARRISON          PATUXENT             22:12 
  265 JOHN FRANKLIN          NORFOLK ACADEMY      22:12 
  266 BEN FORBES             DENBIGH BAPTIST      22:13 
  267 MICHAEL ROGAN          ST.ANDREW'S          22:15 
  268 GREG VETELLO           DENBIGH              22:18 
  269 JONATHAN CHERRY        NORVIEW              22:25 
  270 GRAHAM ALLEN           HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    22:26 
  271 CRAIG PERSHING         HOPEWELL             22:29 
  272 MATT BURNETT           DENBIGH              22:37 
  273 JOHNATHAN WOODS        MAURY                23:20 
  274 JUSTION BOWLES         COLONIAL HEIGHTS     23:36 
  275 TITO BURTON            JOHN F. KENNEDY      23:42 
  276 BILLY PFEIFFER         HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    23:55 
  277 DREW NEUHART           DENBIGH              23:59 
  278 LEWIS FARMER           JOHN F. KENNEDY      24:13 
  279 ZACH BRACKETT          DENBIGH BAPTIST      24:20 
  280 MICHAEL SHORT          MAURY                24:33 
  281 GIFT AGAMAH            JOHN F. KENNEDY      24:34 
  282 ARKELL HANNA           JOHN F. KENNEDY      26:36 
  283 DARRINGTON HANNA       JOHN F. KENNEDY      26:43 

MENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA
            4    5    7   11   20  (32) (34) =    47
          ALLAN RUDWICK , CHRIS MOCKO , BRYAN MARCHANT , JOE CACKLER ,
          JOHN MCCONNELL , ROCCO REPETSKI , JOE MUNCHAK 
  2. CARLISLE            
            6    8    9   17   25  (27) (29) =    65
          KYLE MARGESON , SCOTT DARHOWER , DAN GIBSON , KEITH DICKMAN ,
          WILL BAKER , DANIEL RAMONESKI , JASON FOSTER 
  3. WESTERN ALBEMARLE   
            2   12   14   30   56  (77) (88) =   114
          MICHAEL DUBOVSKY , NOAH BLOOM , RYAN STEERS , GRANT CONNETTE ,
          EVAN YOUNGER , KEITH MILLER , MICHAEL OKUSA 
  4. JAMES ROBINSON      
            3   19   28   37   40  (48) (55) =   127
          BRIAN GRAF , DAVID SUETTERLEIN , JEREMY BURNS , DOUG BARNARD ,
          DAN HILES , JON FAULKNER , CAMERON DOZIER 
  5. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           13   31   35   38   80 (110)(115) =   197
          MATT CARLTON , JACOB SCANLON , EVAN KEARNEY , BRIAN DEAN ,
          DAN STONE , JIMMY WILLIS , SAM BARONIAN 
  6. HAYFIELD            
           10   41   42   53   64  (70) (72) =   210
          ERIC ZITZ , COLIN PEERY , ERIC PHILLIPS , KYLE MYRE ,
          SEAN LANDERS , WILL VISBECK , CHRISTIAN SACHSR 
  7. MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC
           22   39   50   54   66  (79) (84) =   231
          KYLE HEALY , MATT COMET , BRANDON PIERCE , HARRISON MEBANE ,
          DANIEL LAUTZENHEISER , ALAN ECKERT , KEVIN DAVIS 
  8. HERMITAGE           
           15   43   46   52   78  (86) (94) =   234
          BRENT SPAIN , MASON PLUNKETT , KEITH SHUMAKER , DYER NORINGTON ,
          CHARLIE COLE , PHIL HILLIER , JARED ATKINS 
  9. GONZAGA             
           26   47   57   60   69  (83) (87) =   259
          TOM ONEILL , PAT HEALEY , JOHN ODONNELL , KEVIN BURR ,
          DANNY JANNIELLO , JOE KOLAR , JUSTIN MCCOY 
 10. GEORGTOWN PREP      
           16   23   67   75   81 (112)(124) =   262
          JIM GUNTLE , IAN ALLNUTT , MATT MACKENZIE , CHRIS SMITH ,
          MIKE OROURKE , JON EVANS , BRIAN CRIUELLA 
 11. ATLEE               
           21   24   63   89   98 (134)(148) =   295
          TYLER HOWE , JIM CONINGSBY , TAYLOR WILSON , MICHAEL RILEY ,
          CHRIS KECK , RIAN KOUNTZ , SAM DUNCAN 
 12. GRAFTON             
           44   45   65   90   95  (96)(101) =   339
          WILL MCNEILL , DAVID CLARK , TREY PHAUP , STEPHEN OKLESSON ,
          ADAM FROWEIN , JUSTIN LAROCHE , TAYLOR FONTAINE 
 13. THOMAS DALE         
            1   49   76  116  143 (147)(159) =   385
          JONATHAN TURNBULL , NICK BELCHER , STEVEN HELTON , BAILEY SHELDON ,
          RYAN WICKER , TOM GREENE , DANNY PARR 
 14. SHERWOOD            
           33   82   85   99  104 (120)(128) =   403
          BOBBY MCNAMARA , STEVE KRAMER , ALEX BENDER , BRETT FREEDENBERG ,
          IAN LAURIE , ANDREW LEWIS , DAVID HILLHOUSE 
 15. OCEAN LAKES         
           18   58   59  113  162            =   410
          DANIEL DALEY , ANDREW HOLCOMBE , CHRIS MARTIS , BRANDON RITZO ,
          BEN MATTES 
 16. JAMES RIVER         
           36   73   91  106  129 (141)(146) =   435
          WADE GERENCSER , JASON WELLS , COREY SCOTT , LATANE COGHILL ,
          JEFF MILLER , DANIEL CLAYTOR , JONATHAN GREENE 
 17. KEMPSVILLE          
           51  100  105  107  111 (151)(155) =   474
          LUKE CROWNOVER , GREGORY HICKS , SEAN MORAN , STEPHEN MCKENZIE ,
          JUSTIN ZAMORSKI , THOMAS HIRSCH , BRADLEY BAKER 
 18. CENTERVILLE         
           62  108  109  114  123 (152)(158) =   516
          GEIFF MOORE , JAMES HEINER , RAN LEE , TODD HUDSON ,
          DEREK LEGENDRE , CHRIS SINGLE , JON FLANDERS 
 19. W.T. WOODSON        
           71  102  126  130  136 (137)(156) =   565
          NIC K DESROCHES , JEREMY PRIOR , JOHN BOCHERT , JEFF LIEBERMAN ,
          DAVID COLLINS , OWEN HUTCHINSON , DAVID LAWSON 
 20. COLLEGIATE          
           97  117  118  121  125 (131)(132) =   578
          TAYLOR RICHARDSON , LEIF OVERVOLD , TAYLOR BECK , BRENT CAVEDO ,
          ALEX SOOY , SCOTT DAVIDSON , GRAY CLEVENGER 
 21. WARWICK             
           74  103  127  135  142            =   581
          ZACH WILLIAMS , KYLE WILLIAMS , JOHN LILLY , CARY KRAVITZ ,
          JACOB SIMMONS 
 22. FORK UNION          
           61  119  133  138  149 (150)(163) =   600
          STEVE SUTTON , DAVE GIBSON , CHARLES OH , JORDAN MEEKS ,
          BRANSON GRAVES , EVAN SMITH , DAVE KILBE 
 23. LAFAYETTE           
           93  139  145  153  157 (173)      =   687
          CHRIS DUDLEY , BRANDON LAPATINO , ALEX WALENTISCH , MARC RIGGLEMAN ,
          BEN HINDMAN , JEREMIAH ROGERS 
 24. STONEBRIDGE         
           68  144  160  169  170            =   711
          DAN PARKER , JOHN PADGETT , JON JORDAN , PAUL PARKER ,
          TAYLOR DALTON 
 25. CAROLINE            
           92  140  154  165  168            =   719
          RICH SAUNDERS , LANCE DA SILVA , STEPHAN LEE , PHILIP BISSOON ,
          MICHAEL ALSOP 
 26. WALSINGHAM          
          122  161  164  166  167 (171)(172) =   780
          PEARSON JONES , JULIAN GILDEA , TOM MIERLE , DANE CASH ,
          PETER GRAY , TAYLOR GRAY , BRIAN WIELICKI 

CATEGORY MENS JV-1
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JONATHAN TURNBULL      THOMAS DALE          17:07 
    2 MICHAEL DUBOVSKY       WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:11 
    3 BRIAN GRAF             JAMES ROBINSON       17:15 
    4 ALLAN RUDWICK          TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 17:23 
    5 CHRIS MOCKO            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 17:24 
    6 KYLE MARGESON          CARLISLE             17:25 
    7 BRYAN MARCHANT         TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 17:26 
    8 SCOTT DARHOWER         CARLISLE             17:27 
    9 DAN GIBSON             CARLISLE             17:29 
   10 ERIC ZITZ              HAYFIELD             17:31 
   11 JOE CACKLER            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 17:32 
   12 NOAH BLOOM             WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:34 
   13 MATT CARLTON           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:40 
   14 RYAN STEERS            WESTERN ALBEMARLE    17:46 
   15 BRENT SPAIN            HERMITAGE            17:47 
   16 STEVEN STONE           WESTERN BRANCH       17:48 
   17 JIM GUNTLE             GEORGTOWN PREP       17:49 
   18 KEITH DICKMAN          CARLISLE             17:49 
   19 DANIEL DALEY           OCEAN LAKES          17:50 
   20 DAVID SUETTERLEIN      JAMES ROBINSON       17:51 
   21 JOHN MCCONNELL         TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 17:52 
   22 TYLER HOWE             ATLEE                17:58 
   23 KYLE HEALY             MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 18:01 
   24 IAN ALLNUTT            GEORGTOWN PREP       18:02 
   25 RUSSELL MASSIE         LOUISA               18:02 
   26 JIM CONINGSBY          ATLEE                18:04 
   27 WILL BAKER             CARLISLE             18:05 
   28 TOM ONEILL             GONZAGA              18:05 
   29 DANIEL RAMONESKI       CARLISLE             18:06 
   30 JEREMY BURNS           JAMES ROBINSON       18:07 
   31 JASON FOSTER           CARLISLE             18:08 
   32 PATRICK BARTOLI        CARLISLE             18:09 
   33 GRANT CONNETTE         WESTERN ALBEMARLE    18:11 
   34 JACOB SCANLON          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:12 
   35 ROCCO REPETSKI         TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:14 
   36 BOBBY MCNAMARA         SHERWOOD             18:14 
   37 JOE MUNCHAK            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:14 
   38 EVAN KEARNEY           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:16 
   39 WADE GERENCSER         JAMES RIVER          18:21 
   40 BRIAN JACOKES          TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:22 
   41 DOUG BARNARD           JAMES ROBINSON       18:25 
   42 BRIAN DEAN             DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:26 
   43 MATT COMET             MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 18:26 
   44 DAN HILES              JAMES ROBINSON       18:26 
   45 COLIN PEERY            HAYFIELD             18:27 
   46 ERIC PHILLIPS          HAYFIELD             18:28 
   47 MASON PLUNKETT         HERMITAGE            18:29 
   48 WILL MCNEILL           GRAFTON              18:29 
   49 DAVID CLARK            GRAFTON              18:29 
   50 ANDREW GIBERTSON       TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:31 
   51 KEITH SHUMAKER         HERMITAGE            18:33 
   52 PAT HEALEY             GONZAGA              18:33 
   53 ANDREW DON             TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:33 
   54 JON FAULKNER           JAMES ROBINSON       18:36 
   55 DAN CARMODY            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:36 
   56 JOHN LAMPKINS          WESTERN BRANCH       18:38 
   57 NICK BELCHER           THOMAS DALE          18:38 
   58 MICHAEL BILLINGTON     TURNER ASHBY         18:38 
   59 BRANDON PIERCE         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 18:39 
   60 LUKE CROWNOVER         KEMPSVILLE           18:41 
   61 DYER NORINGTON         HERMITAGE            18:42 
   62 ANDREW LI              TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:43 
   63 KYLE MYRE              HAYFIELD             18:43 
   64 HARRISON MEBANE        MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 18:43 
   65 CAMERON DOZIER         JAMES ROBINSON       18:45 
   66 EVAN YOUNGER           WESTERN ALBEMARLE    18:45 
   67 JOHN ODONNELL          GONZAGA              18:45 
   68 ANDREW HOLCOMBE        OCEAN LAKES          18:47 
   69 CHRIS MARTIS           OCEAN LAKES          18:47 
   70 KEVIN BURR             GONZAGA              18:48 
   71 STEVE SUTTON           FORK UNION           18:49 
   72 GEIFF MOORE            CENTERVILLE          18:49 
   73 TAYLOR WILSON          ATLEE                18:50 
   74 SEAN LANDERS           HAYFIELD             18:51 
   75 TREY PHAUP             GRAFTON              18:52 
   76 DANIEL LAUTZENHEISER   MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 18:54 
   77 MATT MACKENZIE         GEORGTOWN PREP       18:54 
   78 DAN PARKER             STONEBRIDGE          18:56 
   79 DANNY JANNIELLO        GONZAGA              18:58 
   80 WILL VISBECK           HAYFIELD             18:58 
   81 NIC K DESROCHES        W.T. WOODSON         18:59 
   82 CHRISTIAN SACHSR       HAYFIELD             18:59 
   83 JASON WELLS            JAMES RIVER          19:02 
   84 ZACH WILLIAMS          WARWICK              19:03 
   85 CHRIS SMITH            GEORGTOWN PREP       19:04 
   86 STEVEN HELTON          THOMAS DALE          19:04 
   87 ALPESH PATEL           LOUISA               19:07 
   88 STEPHEN GILLESPIE      CARLISLE             19:08 
   89 KEITH MILLER           WESTERN ALBEMARLE    19:09 
   90 CHARLIE COLE           HERMITAGE            19:12 
   91 ALAN ECKERT            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 19:13 
   92 DAN STONE              DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:15 
   93 MIKE OROURKE           GEORGTOWN PREP       19:16 
   94 STEVE KRAMER           SHERWOOD             19:17 
   95 JOE KOLAR              GONZAGA              19:18 
   96 KEVIN DAVIS            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 19:18 
   97 ALEX BENDER            SHERWOOD             19:19 
   98 PHIL HILLIER           HERMITAGE            19:20 
   99 JUSTIN MCCOY           GONZAGA              19:21 
  100 MICHAEL OKUSA          WESTERN ALBEMARLE    19:21 
  101 MICHAEL RILEY          ATLEE                19:22 
  102 STEPHEN OKLESSON       GRAFTON              19:23 
  103 COREY SCOTT            JAMES RIVER          19:23 
  104 JAY PENNINGTON         GONZAGA              19:24 
  105 SYDNEY RHODES          TURNER ASHBY         19:26 
  106 RICH SAUNDERS          CAROLINE             19:26 
  107 JIM LAMPKINS           WESTERN BRANCH       19:27 
  108 CHRIS DUDLEY           LAFAYETTE            19:28 
  109 JARED ATKINS           HERMITAGE            19:28 
  110 ADAM FROWEIN           GRAFTON              19:28 
  111 JUSTIN LAROCHE         GRAFTON              19:29 
  112 GREG GOERGE            LOUISA               19:30 
  113 AL D'AMATO             TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 19:32 
  114 TAYLOR RICHARDSON      COLLEGIATE           19:33 
  115 GREY LINSKI            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 19:33 
  116 BEN POLLOCK            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 19:34 
  117 CHRIS KECK             ATLEE                19:34 
  118 BRETT FREEDENBERG      SHERWOOD             19:36 
  119 GREGORY HICKS          KEMPSVILLE           19:37 
  120 TAYLOR FONTAINE        GRAFTON              19:38 
  121 KEVIN WHITAKER         GONZAGA              19:38 
  122 DONOVAN MCGILL         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 19:38 
  123 JEREMY PRIOR           W.T. WOODSON         19:38 
  124 FRANCISCO CASTILLO     GONZAGA              19:39 
  125 KYLE WILLIAMS          WARWICK              19:40 
  126 NATHAN HOUGHTON        MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 19:41 
  127 IAN LAURIE             SHERWOOD             19:42 
  128 SEAN MORAN             KEMPSVILLE           19:43 
  129 TIM NORMAN             GRAFTON              19:44 
  130 ADAM LIPPER            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 19:45 
  131 LATANE COGHILL         JAMES RIVER          19:47 
  132 RYAN STEVENS           HAYFIELD             19:48 
  133 SANTOSH BALAJAPALLI    HAYFIELD             19:49 
  134 STEPHEN MCKENZIE       KEMPSVILLE           19:49 
  135 RUSTY NOESNER          JAMES ROBINSON       19:50 
  136 JAMES HEINER           CENTERVILLE          19:50 
  137 RAN LEE                CENTERVILLE          19:50 
  138 JIMMY WILLIS           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:53 
  139 JUSTIN ZAMORSKI        KEMPSVILLE           19:54 
  140 PHILIP SCHUCHARDT      HAYFIELD             19:56 
  141 JON EVANS              GEORGTOWN PREP       19:57 
  142 BRANDON RITZO          OCEAN LAKES          19:58 
  143 DAVID DEKEYSER         GONZAGA              19:59 
  144 JON RAPARI             HAYFIELD             20:00 
  145 TODD HUDSON            CENTERVILLE          20:00 
  146 SAM BARONIAN           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:01 
  147 BAILEY SHELDON         THOMAS DALE          20:03 
  148 PAT ROBERTSON          GONZAGA              20:04 
  149 LEIF OVERVOLD          COLLEGIATE           20:04 
  150 TAYLOR BECK            COLLEGIATE           20:05 
  151 DAVE GIBSON            FORK UNION           20:05 
  152 PATRICK LEAHY          JAMES ROBINSON       20:06 
  153 ANDREW LEWIS           SHERWOOD             20:06 
  154 MICHAEL PHILLIPS       HAYFIELD             20:07 
  155 BRENT CAVEDO           COLLEGIATE           20:07 
  156 PEARSON JONES          WALSINGHAM           20:07 
  157 DEREK LEGENDRE         CENTERVILLE          20:08 
  158 CHRIS GARRIS           GONZAGA              20:10 
  159 BRIAN CRIUELLA         GEORGTOWN PREP       20:10 
  160 PHIL THOMPSON          JAMES ROBINSON       20:11 
  161 ALEX SOOY              COLLEGIATE           20:14 
  162 EVAN FRALIN            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 20:15 
  163 JOHN BOCHERT           W.T. WOODSON         20:15 
  164 JOHN LILLY             WARWICK              20:16 
  165 DAVID HILLHOUSE        SHERWOOD             20:16 
  166 DOUG ROBERTSON         GONZAGA              20:16 
  167 BEN PLUNKETT           HERMITAGE            20:17 
  168 AARON ANDERSON         HAYFIELD             20:18 
  169 JEFF MILLER            JAMES RIVER          20:19 
  170 JEFF LIEBERMAN         W.T. WOODSON         20:19 
  171 SCOTT DAVIDSON         COLLEGIATE           20:20 
  172 GRAY CLEVENGER         COLLEGIATE           20:20 
  173 DAVID EBNER            GONZAGA              20:21 
  174 JIMMY DALY             GONZAGA              20:23 
  175 CHARLES OH             FORK UNION           20:23 
  176 GARY SHAMBAT           TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 20:24 
  177 JOHN WEAVER            GONZAGA              20:24 
  178 TOM KELLY              GONZAGA              20:25 
  179 JOHNNY CLORE           COLLEGIATE           20:26 
  180 BOBBY DEMARCO          GONZAGA              20:27 
  181 AUSTIN ZENTZ           SHERWOOD             20:27 
  182 MATT DUFFY             JAMES ROBINSON       20:28 
  183 RIAN KOUNTZ            ATLEE                20:30 
  184 CARY KRAVITZ           WARWICK              20:35 
  185 DAVID COLLINS          W.T. WOODSON         20:36 
  186 PAUL SHELDON           HERMITAGE            20:36 
  187 OWEN HUTCHINSON        W.T. WOODSON         20:37 
  188 JORDAN MEEKS           FORK UNION           20:59 
  189 BRANDON LAPATINO       LAFAYETTE            21:17 
  190 TODD PATTERSON         HERMITAGE            21:17 
  191 PAUL THOMASON          MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:17 
  192 MATTHEW RICHARDSON     COLLEGIATE           21:17 
  193 LANCE DA SILVA         CAROLINE             21:17 
  194 DOUGLAS GROSVENAR      GRAFTON              21:17 
  195 STEWART SIBERT         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:17 
  196 DANIEL CLAYTOR         JAMES RIVER          21:17 
  197 ERIC HOWLETT           MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:17 
  198 MADHU AMARA            COLLEGIATE           21:17 
  199 JACOB SIMMONS          WARWICK              21:17 
  200 EMMETT WARD            SHERWOOD             21:17 
  201 RYAN WICKER            THOMAS DALE          21:17 
  202 STEVEN DAVIS           WESTERN BRANCH       21:18 
  203 TODD MAGOWAN           GRAFTON              21:21 
  204 MIKE JOMROS            BISHOP IRETON        21:21 
  205 STEVEN GREY            CARLISLE             21:21 
  206 JOHN PADGETT           STONEBRIDGE          21:21 
  207 ALEX WALENTISCH        LAFAYETTE            21:21 
  208 CHRISTIAN PORTER       SPOTSYLVANIA         21:21 
  209 DREW MELSON            HERMITAGE            21:21 
  210 SCOTT HOPKINS          GRAFTON              21:21 
  211 JONATHAN GREENE        JAMES RIVER          21:21 
  212 GEORG KATINAS          GONZAGA              21:21 
  213 TOM GREENE             THOMAS DALE          21:21 
  214 SAM DUNCAN             ATLEE                21:21 
  215 BOBBY BROWN            GONZAGA              21:21 
  216 MICHAEL TIETZ          HAYFIELD             21:21 
  217 EDDIE OBRIEN           GONZAGA              21:21 
  218 BRANSON GRAVES         FORK UNION           21:24 
  219 EVAN SMITH             FORK UNION           21:29 
  220 THOMAS HIRSCH          KEMPSVILLE           21:31 
  221 RICHARD MORRIS         NOTTOWAY             21:32 
  222 MATT MCNEILL           GRAFTON              21:32 
  223 ZACH PRYZSTUP          GONZAGA              21:34 
  224 ANDREW STOIBER         GONZAGA              21:38 
  225 STERLING COLE          NOTTOWAY             21:39 
  226 CHRIS SINGLE           CENTERVILLE          21:41 
  227 MARC RIGGLEMAN         LAFAYETTE            21:41 
  228 STEPHAN LEE            CAROLINE             21:44 
  229 TYLER BOWERS           GRAFTON              21:48 
  230 DOC MARSHALL           JAMES RIVER          21:51 
  231 BRADLEY BAKER          KEMPSVILLE           21:52 
  232 DAVID LAWSON           W.T. WOODSON         22:00 
  233 JESS LEFLER            SHERWOOD             22:02 
  234 KEVIN BANKS            NOTTOWAY             22:02 
  235 BEN HINDMAN            LAFAYETTE            22:06 
  236 JON FLANDERS           CENTERVILLE          22:08 
  237 TIM SINCLAIR           HERMITAGE            22:11 
  238 BRENDAN COLLINS        GONZAGA              22:25 
  239 TIM JONES              GONZAGA              22:27 
  240 DANNY PARR             THOMAS DALE          22:30 
  241 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW      COLLEGIATE           22:33 
  242 ROBERT ZIELEZINSKI     KEMPSVILLE           22:36 
  243 ABRAHAM BYRD           SHERWOOD             22:38 
  244 MATT SELZ              JAMES ROBINSON       22:42 
  245 JON JORDAN             STONEBRIDGE          22:47 
  246 ADAM FREITAQ           NOTTOWAY             22:49 
  247 JULIAN GILDEA          WALSINGHAM           22:53 
  248 GAVIN MCCORRY          CENTERVILLE          22:53 
  249 BEN MATTES             OCEAN LAKES          22:58 
  250 DAVE KILBE             FORK UNION           23:02 
  251 CHRIS CAMM             FORK UNION           23:02 
  252 THOMAS NEALE           MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 23:19 
  253 PATRICK FALEWELL       GONZAGA              23:19 
  254 ANDY GALDI             GEORGTOWN PREP       23:21 
  255 TOM MIERLE             WALSINGHAM           23:21 
  256 PHILIP BISSOON         CAROLINE             23:26 
  257 ANDREW CHRIST          CENTERVILLE          23:34 
  258 JOE LATIMER            SHERWOOD             23:35 
  259 DANE CASH              WALSINGHAM           23:35 
  260 PHIL GRAHAM            GONZAGA              23:39 
  261 RYAN HALE-COOPER       FORK UNION           23:49 
  262 PETER GRAY             WALSINGHAM           23:51 
  263 DANIEL RAMSEY          SHERWOOD             24:02 
  264 MARK BATEMAN           SHERWOOD             24:14 
  265 MICHAEL ALSOP          CAROLINE             24:22 
  266 ERIC PICARD            FORK UNION           24:31 
  267 JESSE KING             MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 24:32 
  268 PAUL PARKER            STONEBRIDGE          24:35 
  269 TAYLOR DALTON          STONEBRIDGE          25:00 
  270 TAYLOR GRAY            WALSINGHAM           25:37 
  271 BRIAN WIELICKI         WALSINGHAM           25:45 
  272 JEREMIAH ROGERS        LAFAYETTE            26:17 
  273 CHRIS SHEFFLER         WALSINGHAM           26:28 
  274 BRIAN FRICK            FORK UNION           27:44 
  275 WILLIAM INGLES         WALSINGHAM           28:08 

MENS JV-2 TEAM
  1. PEARL RIVER         
            2    6    7    9   17  (31) (88) =    41
          CHRIS LORE , BRIAN PASCUZZI , JAMES KESSLER , MIKE TAYLOR ,
          MATT BORAWSKI , TOM MCVEIGH , TOM LANG 
  2. FT. DEFIANCE        
            3    5   13   16   23  (34) (42) =    60
          KYLOR EUTSLER , OWEN PARKINSON , MIKE KILLEN , JASON HANNA ,
          BRETT DEATON , JEREMY AREY , MARK MCCURDY 
  3. TABB                
            4   11   24   30   51  (68)      =   120
          SEAN BOSSMAN , CHRIS RENNIX , DAVID HILTEBRAND , DANNY HENANDEZ ,
          KEVIN BRZOZWSKI , JAMES WARING 
  4. LANGLEY             
            1   25   29   38   48  (81) (84) =   141
          SEAN CALLAHAN , MIKHIL PONKSHE , STEPHEN TURNER , STEVE DARLING ,
          WADE GARROTT , PHILIP HOWELL , RYAN WING 
  5. WALTER JOHNSON      
           15   18   37   41   59  (74) (93) =   170
          BRIAN SKELLY , DREW PAYTON , PHIL CHALKER , ROBBIE GITTLESON ,
          CLARENCE DANG , CHRIS HALL , JAMES HAZEN 
  6. PATUXENT            
            8   12   33   39   79 (126)      =   171
          MIKE HIGDON , ADAM BARRETT , JOSH JOHNSTON , JOE SMITH ,
          ANDREW OLSON , SHANE LUNDBERG 
  7. JAMESTOWN           
           14   20   36   67   92 (110)(115) =   229
          ZACH TUTTLE , CHRIS WAHL , NATHAN BRYANT , DENNIS PERRY ,
          DAVID WRIGHT , ADAM VAN DUESEN , WILL DUCKLOW 
  8. MIDDLETOWN          
           40   44   47   50   62  (69) (76) =   243
          MATT MAGINNIS , JON EDMANDS , DEREK JONES , RORY LARSON ,
          GREG WING , MIKE MONGEON , JEFF LUNDREGAN 
  9. LEE-DAVIS           
           10   19   26   89  116            =   260
          NED UPSHAW , MATT FOLKS , NATHAN SOULERET , MATT BOWLES ,
          DREW BOWLES 
 10. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           32   49   53   63  109 (128)(134) =   306
          NATHAN MCCLAFFERTY , GRANT SPARKS , PATRIICK DOYLE , KENNEDY KYEI-MENSAH ,
          JOHN OBUABANG , WILLIAM KUCKRO , MARCUS BURKE 
 10. ANNANDALE           
           43   60   61   70   72  (98)(101) =   306
          AYOOB JAN , ANDREW SATTEN , KEVIN JUDSON , LAM VU ,
          ROBERT EDWARDS , SAADY PALMA , RYAN CROFT 
 12. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
           46   58   65   73   75  (90)(113) =   317
          DAVID MOORE , CHRIS REID , JEFF BELL , BRENDAN JANET ,
          MIKE LAURIENTE , PREETAM REDDY , DANNY TENENBAUM 
 13. JEFFERSON FORREST   
           22   27   86   95  102 (105)(107) =   332
          ANTHONY PAVIA , AUGUST HEISLER , BRENDAN HEISLER , CONOR FRACKLETON ,
          JOHN DEIS , HARPER LOY , JOSH FITZGERALD 
 14. ST. CHRISTOPHERS    
           21   71   77   83   99 (104)(121) =   351
          SAM KARN , AUSTIN PITTMAN , JIMMY MACKEY , JOHN COCKRELL ,
          DANNY LUDEMAN , MARK MEYER , BEN NICHOLSON 
 15. MASSAPONAX          
           57   78   94   97  103 (112)(141) =   429
          MATT HERBEK , ALAN COOKE , THOMAS ADAMS , MIKE JURKOW ,
          ROB RICHARDS , TODD SCHEFF , JAMES PAVELA 
 16. PATRICK HENRYASHLAND
           35   52   66  138  142 (161)      =   433
          NICK HUFFMAN , FIELDING LINK , ALEX HINKER , SEAN KEOUGHAN ,
          DANIEL DRIVER , CHRIS WADDELL 
 17. DAMASCUS            
           28   56  100  129  133 (154)      =   446
          KEVIN CHAMPION , BRIAN KELLY , THOMAS HUMBERG , PETER SCIULLO ,
          ALEX HEWITT , CHRIS CAPPETTI 
 18. MONTGOMERY BLAIR    
           45   54   82  131  135 (153)      =   447
          JOSHUA NEVES , GEORGE BIKAKIS , SAM DANUS , ANTHONY GUTIERREZ ,
          DANIEL MAUER , CHRISTOPHER SMITH 
 19. MIDLOTHIAN          
           55   91   96  106  114 (144)(149) =   462
          ERIK RISENDAL , JEFF RICHARDS , JAMES WILKINS , DANIEL RUCH ,
          JOSEPH MYERS , BEN COHEN , ERIK LOKEN 
 20. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
           64   85  108  120  132 (139)      =   509
          MARK BRANCHE , STEVE FOLKES , CHRIS KRAJEWSKI , PATRICK LYNCH ,
          ERIC SNYDER , JARED MILRAD 
 21. PRINCESS ANNE       
           87  111  117  122  130 (150)(165) =   567
          TIM CURTIS , COLLIN WANG , KUE STEINHOUSE , ANDREW LEWIS ,
          DAVID MOXLEY , JEFF MCLAUGHLIN , ANDREW DOVE 
 22. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
           80  119  123  125  137 (140)(143) =   584
          BEN TEJBLU , MIKE BECKER , NICK HEIBERT , DAN PALCHICK ,
          NICK RICHMAN , DAN JUNKER , JOSH ROSENTHAL 
 23. MATTHEWS            
          118  124  145  151  152 (157)(158) =   690
          COLIN THOMAS , MICHAEL REGPRESS , JOEY BURGESS , WILL BRIDGES ,
          CHARLIE OBER , ERIC SOFRIT , LUKE DAVIS 
 24. LANDSTOWN           
          127  136  148  155  156            =   722
          TREY ROY , DANA ARNETTE , JERON MITCHELL , JOE NATALE ,
          KEITH LYSTON 
 25. HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.   
          146  147  159  160  162 (163)(164) =   774
          SAM HECHT , DERRICK GONZALO , ZACH VAN VALKENBURG , PETE NAGRAJ ,
          DAN JOSEPH , JOE NAGRAJ , ADAM OPPENHEIM 


CATEGORY MENS JV-2  Due to equipment failure, times are not available
                    for this race.
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 
===== ====================== ==================== 
    1 SEAN CALLAHAN          LANGLEY               
    2 CHRIS LORE             PEARL RIVER           
    3 KYLOR EUTSLER          FT. DEFIANCE          
    4 SEAN BOSSMAN           TABB                  
    5 OWEN PARKINSON         FT. DEFIANCE          
    6 BRIAN PASCUZZI         PEARL RIVER           
    7 JAMES KESSLER          PEARL RIVER           
    8 MIKE HIGDON            PATUXENT              
    9 MIKE TAYLOR            PEARL RIVER           
   10 NED UPSHAW             LEE-DAVIS             
   11 CHRIS RENNIX           TABB                  
   12 ADAM BARRETT           PATUXENT              
   13 MIKE KILLEN            FT. DEFIANCE          
   14 ZACH TUTTLE            JAMESTOWN             
   15 BRIAN SKELLY           WALTER JOHNSON        
   16 JASON HANNA            FT. DEFIANCE          
   17 MATT BORAWSKI          PEARL RIVER           
   18 DREW PAYTON            WALTER JOHNSON        
   19 MATT FOLKS             LEE-DAVIS             
   20 CHRIS WAHL             JAMESTOWN             
   21 SAM KARN               ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
   22 ANTHONY PAVIA          JEFFERSON FORREST     
   23 BRETT DEATON           FT. DEFIANCE          
   24 DAVID HILTEBRAND       TABB                  
   25 MIKHIL PONKSHE         LANGLEY               
   26 NATHAN SOULERET        LEE-DAVIS             
   27 AUGUST HEISLER         JEFFERSON FORREST     
   28 KEVIN CHAMPION         DAMASCUS              
   29 STEPHEN TURNER         LANGLEY               
   30 DANNY HENANDEZ         TABB                  
   31 TOM MCVEIGH            PEARL RIVER           
   32 NATHAN MCCLAFFERTY     T.C. WILLIAMS         
   33 JOSH JOHNSTON          PATUXENT              
   34 JEREMY AREY            FT. DEFIANCE          
   35 NICK HUFFMAN           PATRICK HENRYASHLAND  
   36 NATHAN BRYANT          JAMESTOWN             
   37 PHIL CHALKER           WALTER JOHNSON        
   38 STEVE DARLING          LANGLEY               
   39 CHRISTY DOLLAVALLE     ALBEMARLE             
   40 JOE SMITH              PATUXENT              
   41 MATT MAGINNIS          MIDDLETOWN            
   42 ROBBIE GITTLESON       WALTER JOHNSON        
   43 MARK MCCURDY           FT. DEFIANCE          
   44 AYOOB JAN              ANNANDALE             
   45 BRANDON WINTERS        FT. DEFIANCE          
   46 JON EDMANDS            MIDDLETOWN            
   47 JOSHUA NEVES           MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
   48 DAVID MOORE            RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
   49 DEREK JONES            MIDDLETOWN            
   50 WADE GARROTT           LANGLEY               
   51 GRANT SPARKS           T.C. WILLIAMS         
   52 RORY LARSON            MIDDLETOWN            
   53 KEVIN BRZOZWSKI        TABB                  
   54 FIELDING LINK          PATRICK HENRYASHLAND  
   55 PATRIICK DOYLE         T.C. WILLIAMS         
   56 GEORGE BIKAKIS         MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
   57 OWEN BASHAM            LOUDOUN COUNTY        
   58 ERIK RISENDAL          MIDLOTHIAN            
   59 STEPHAN CRAFTON        COLONIAL HEIGHTS      
   60 BRIAN KELLY            DAMASCUS              
   61 MATT HERBEK            MASSAPONAX            
   62 CHRIS REID             RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
   63 CLARENCE DANG          WALTER JOHNSON        
   64 JASON LISKEY           SPOTSWOOD             
   65 ANDREW SATTEN          ANNANDALE             
   66 KEVIN JUDSON           ANNANDALE             
   67 GREG WING              MIDDLETOWN            
   68 KENNEDY KYEI-MENSAH    T.C. WILLIAMS         
   69 MARK BRANCHE           SOUTH BRUNSWICK       
   70 JEFF BELL              RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
   71 BRANDON SUMMERS        FT. DEFIANCE          
   72 ALEX HINKER            PATRICK HENRYASHLAND  
   73 DENNIS PERRY           JAMESTOWN             
   74 JAMES WARING           TABB                  
   75 RICH MAYER             CATHOLIC              
   76 FARASS HAKKIM          FALLS CHURCH          
   77 MIKE MONGEON           MIDDLETOWN            
   78 LAM VU                 ANNANDALE             
   79 AUSTIN PITTMAN         ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
   80 ROBERT EDWARDS         ANNANDALE             
   81 BRENDAN JANET          RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
   82 CHRIS HALL             WALTER JOHNSON        
   83 MIKE LAURIENTE         RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
   84 JEFF BARNES            MARSHALL              
   85 JEFF LUNDREGAN         MIDDLETOWN            
   86 ROMAN LYASHENKO        FT. DEFIANCE          
   87 JIMMY MACKEY           ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
   88 No number                                       
   89 ALAN COOKE             MASSAPONAX            
   90 ANDREW OLSON           PATUXENT              
   91 BEN TEJBLU             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
   92 PHILIP HOWELL          LANGLEY               
   93 SAM DANUS              MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
   94 JOHN COCKRELL          ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
   95 RYAN WING              LANGLEY               
   96 STEVE FOLKES           SOUTH BRUNSWICK       
   97 BRENDAN HEISLER        JEFFERSON FORREST     
   98 TIM CURTIS             PRINCESS ANNE         
   99 TOM LANG               PEARL RIVER           
  100 JONATHAN CAPRILES      FALLS CHURCH          
  101 MATT BOWLES            LEE-DAVIS             
  102 PREETAM REDDY          RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
  103 JEFF RICHARDS          MIDLOTHIAN            
  104 SCOTT PETERSON         FALLS CHURCH          
  105 DAVID WRIGHT           JAMESTOWN             
  106 JAMES HAZEN            WALTER JOHNSON        
  107 THOMAS ADAMS           MASSAPONAX            
  108 CONOR FRACKLETON       JEFFERSON FORREST     
  109 JOSE BERMEO            INDIAN RIVER          
  110 COLIN BLAIR            MIDDLETOWN            
  111 JAMES WILKINS          MIDLOTHIAN            
  112 MATT VICKERS           PEARL RIVER           
  113 MIKE JURKOW            MASSAPONAX            
  114 SAADY PALMA            ANNANDALE             
  115 GENE FINNEGAN          PEARL RIVER           
  116 JOE GALLAGHER          PEARL RIVER           
  117 DANNY LUDEMAN          ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  118 THOMAS HUMBERG         DAMASCUS              
  119 RYAN CROFT             ANNANDALE             
  120 JOE POLLACK            WALTER JOHNSON        
  121 ZACH LONG              FT. DEFIANCE          
  122 CHRIS GRAY             BROAD RUN             
  123 CHARLIE ZISCOVICI      WALTER JOHNSON        
  124 ANDREW HAYES           INDIAN RIVER          
  125 JOHN DEIS              JEFFERSON FORREST     
  126 DAN BAGGETT            MIDDLETOWN            
  127 BOB HAND               ANNANDALE             
  128 ROB RICHARDS           MASSAPONAX            
  129 MARK MEYER             ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  130 BRYCE MCKINNEY         MIDDLETOWN            
  131 BEN RAGLAND            COLONIAL HEIGHTS      
  132 LLIA SOLOVIO           WALTER JOHNSON        
  133 HARPER LOY             JEFFERSON FORREST     
  134 DANIEL RUCH            MIDLOTHIAN            
  135 JOSH FITZGERALD        JEFFERSON FORREST     
  136 CHRIS KRAJEWSKI        SOUTH BRUNSWICK       
  137 JOHN OBUABANG          T.C. WILLIAMS         
  138 JON HAGEN              SENECA                
  139 RYAN MCELVEEN          MARSHALL              
  140 ADAM VAN DUESEN        JAMESTOWN             
  141 COLLIN WANG            PRINCESS ANNE         
  142 TODD SCHEFF            MASSAPONAX            
  143 DANNY TENENBAUM        RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
  144 JOSEPH MYERS           MIDLOTHIAN            
  145 ADAM PERRY             WALTER JOHNSON        
  146 WILL DUCKLOW           JAMESTOWN             
  147 MICHAEL MENDOZA        ROCKVILLE             
  148 DREW BOWLES            LEE-DAVIS             
  149 RUSSELL DAVIS          FT. DEFIANCE          
  150 KUE STEINHOUSE         PRINCESS ANNE         
  151 KEITH BORN             MARSHALL              
  152 DAN SIRAGUSA           PEARL RIVER           
  153 REID EDWARDS           ANNANDALE             
  154 COLIN THOMAS           MATTHEWS              
  155 MIKE BECKER            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  156 LISANDRO MEJIA         ANNANDALE             
  157 JOHN BERNHARDT         ANNANDALE             
  158 PATRICK LYNCH          SOUTH BRUNSWICK       
  159 BEN NICHOLSON          ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  160 PAUL PAGLIARO          ROCKVILLE             
  161 ANDREW LEWIS           PRINCESS ANNE         
  162 NICK HEIBERT           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  163 MICHAEL REGPRESS       MATTHEWS              
  164 DANNY WALPER           WALTER JOHNSON        
  165 DAN PALCHICK           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  166 NATHAN WILLIAMS        MONACAN               
  167 IDREES MADRI           FALLS CHURCH          
  168 MIKE SMITH             CATHOLIC              
  169 SAM MOLAVI             ANNANDALE             
  170 MATT WIEST             ANNANDALE             
  171 SHANE LUNDBERG         PATUXENT              
  172 TREY ROY               LANDSTOWN             
  173 DYLAN LOVE             BROAD RUN             
  174 WILLIAM KUCKRO         T.C. WILLIAMS         
  175 JESSE LEASURE          MIDDLETOWN            
  176 PHILLIP DAWSEY         WALTER JOHNSON        
  177 ANDREW JOHNSON         MIDDLETOWN            
  178 PETER SCIULLO          DAMASCUS              
  179 JOHN ASKEGAARD         ROBERT E. LEE         
  180 KEVIN GAVER            MIDDLETOWN            
  181 HENRY ZHOU             RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
  182 DAVID MOXLEY           PRINCESS ANNE         
  183 JENKS COGGIN           ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  184 ANTHONY GUTIERREZ      MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
  185 MIKE GILILLAND         JAMESTOWN             
  186 JEREMY GROSS           WALTER JOHNSON        
  187 ALEX ZILLERIOUX        RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
  188 DAVID JUMP             WALTER JOHNSON        
  189 FENG LI                WALTER JOHNSON        
  190 ERIC SNYDER            SOUTH BRUNSWICK       
  191 ALEX HEWITT            DAMASCUS              
  192 MARCUS BURKE           T.C. WILLIAMS         
  193 JON GALLAHAN           MONACAN               
  194 BO PEASELEY            ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  195 DANIEL MAUER           MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
  196 JIM CIVIS              JEFFERSON FORREST     
  197 JONATHAN SWARTZ        ROBERT E. LEE         
  198 DANA ARNETTE           LANDSTOWN             
  199 HUGH JACOBS            JEFFERSON FORREST     
  200 ISSAAC HARRIS          HAMPTON               
  201 DAVID TUNG             ROCKVILLE             
  202 JAMES BROOKS           ESSEX                 
  203 DAVE LORA              SPOTSYLVANIA          
  204 BOBBY SHAW             LANGLEY               
  205 KEITH BORTNIKER        PEARL RIVER           
  206 NICK RICHMAN           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  207 SEAN KEOUGHAN          PATRICK HENRYASHLAND  
  208 ANDRE BLANDE           HAMPTON               
  209 JARED MILRAD           SOUTH BRUNSWICK       
  210 DAN JUNKER             BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  211 HUNTER CARPENTER       ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  212 AARON SAMET            MIDDLETOWN            
  213 SCOTT LANE             ST. CHRISTOPHERS      
  214 JAMES PAVELA           MASSAPONAX            
  215 DANIEL DRIVER          PATRICK HENRYASHLAND  
  216 GLEN SKINNER           MASSAPONAX            
  217 SEAN KELLY             CATHOLIC              
  218 ZACK PENNINGTON        MONACAN               
  219 JOSHH BERGERON         MIDDLETOWN            
  220 JOSH ROSENTHAL         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  221 NICK SENIRES           ANNANDALE             
  222 ELIHA BRAUN            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  223 ALEX SILANO            ANNANDALE             
  224 BEN COHEN              MIDLOTHIAN            
  225 JOEY BURGESS           MATTHEWS              
  226 SAM HECHT              HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  227 DERRICK GONZALO        HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  228 JERON MITCHELL         LANDSTOWN             
  229 DAN PAPUCHIS           MIDDLETOWN            
  230 GREGG HEILMAN          JAMESTOWN             
  231 ERIK LOKEN             MIDLOTHIAN            
  232 ROMAN MARCINIAK        MASSAPONAX            
  233 JEFF MCLAUGHLIN        PRINCESS ANNE         
  234 WILL BRIDGES           MATTHEWS              
  235 ANDREW BUTTON          WALTER JOHNSON        
  236 DOUG STEEN             BROAD RUN             
  237 CHARLIE OBER           MATTHEWS              
  238 CHRISTOPHER SMITH      MONTGOMERY BLAIR      
  239 CHRIS CAPPETTI         DAMASCUS              
  240 JOE NATALE             LANDSTOWN             
  241 MIKE MCLAIN            MASSAPONAX            
  242 MATT LERNER            MIDDLETOWN            
  243 KEITH LYSTON           LANDSTOWN             
  244 JERMIAH JACKSON        HAMPTON               
  245 ERIC SOFRIT            MATTHEWS              
  246 LUKE DAVIS             MATTHEWS              
  247 CHRIS BOYD             INDIAN RIVER          
  248 ZACH VAN VALKENBURG    HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  249 MICHAEL MCINTIRE       ESSEX                 
  250 GREG KILKUS            RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
  251 COLLIN VELASCO         BROAD RUN             
  252 AUSTIN SMITH           MIDLOTHIAN            
  253 JORDAN GOLD            MIDLOTHIAN            
  254 CURT BRYANT            MASSAPONAX            
  255 PETE NAGRAJ            HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  256 CHARLIE BLAIR          CATHOLIC              
  257 CHARLIE SCOTT          SENECA                
  258 CHRIS WADDELL          PATRICK HENRYASHLAND  
  259 ARJUN SHAH             SENECA                
  260 DAN JOSEPH             HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  261 JOE NAGRAJ             HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  262 JAI DHUANI             RICHARD MONTGOMERY    
  263 ADAM OPPENHEIM         HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  264 NICHOLAS RAMM          T.C. WILLIAMS         
  265 TREVOR GOLDEN          WALTER JOHNSON        
  266 MAX LESKO              WALTER JOHNSON        
  267 ANDREW DOVE            PRINCESS ANNE         
  268 DEVIN PURDUE           SPOTSYLVANIA          
  269 SAM EDWARDS            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE  
  270 VINCE ABRUZZESE        HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     
  271 KYLE VAN VALKENBURG    HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.     

MENS 9TH GRADE TEAMS
  1. FT. DEFIANCE        
            3    5    7   14   20  (25) (32) =    49
          DEREK HIZER , ROBBY CORBETT , DANIEL STEWART , JOHN WAMPLER ,
          MATT BAILEY , ADAM OWENS , SCOTT KESECKER 
  2. MIDLOTHIAN          
            2   17   18   27   30  (67) (72) =    94
          RYAN CALL , ANDY MATTHEWS , KURT WITT , BEN ERICKSON ,
          KEVIN LEAHY , KENDALL LEE , CHRIS MARTIN 
  3. TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA
            6    8   15   26   66  (69)      =   121
          KYLE SMITH , CHRIS KATELIE , BLAKE BREDHOFT , DAVID LESSARD ,
          JEFF DIXON , ROBERT BRADY 
  4. JAMES ROBINSON      
           21   37   39   40   41  (46) (48) =   178
          SCOTT FERENCE , JUSTIN HOULE , MATT MCGOVERN , CAMERON SCHLIFKE ,
          ALEX NOVAK , ANDRES DIAZ , JOE MCNULTY 
  5. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
            4   19   28   49   91            =   191
          RICHARD ANDREWS , THOMAS CHAPMAN , DAVID NEWSOME , ANDREW PIKE ,
          JOE FIELDS JOHNSON 
  6. GONZAGA             
           12   16   45   61   68  (75) (81) =   202
          DAVID WILBUR , JOHN HUBER , JON GORE , SEAN MCQUADE ,
          NEIL HUGLES , JOE MCCARTHY , HARRY KELLY 
  7. WALTER JOHNSON      
            9   10   54   63   78  (84)(104) =   214
          DANIEL GEORGE , BEN FOWLER , MICHAEL MERTZ , TOMASZ PRYZYTY ,
          TIM JOSEY , RAFAEL COTLEAR , ERIC LOWE 
  8. DAMASCUS            
           11   23   34   62   95            =   225
          ANDREW JOHNCOX , TIM EGGARS , STEVEN COLEMAN , CALVIN CURRICA ,
          JIMMY WATSON 
  9. LAFAYETTE           
           22   35   47   51   73  (93)(100) =   228
          TOM YELICH , BEN ROMAINE , PAUL LANCASTER , NATHAN SKALAK ,
          SAM HAY , STUART SMITH , TIM MURRAY 
 10. JAMESTOWN           
           24   31   52   65   70  (77) (92) =   242
          KEVIN FAIRBAIRN , COLT ALLGOOD , ANDREW OWEN , MICHAEL AMOS ,
          PEYTON AKERS , BARRET STRICKLAND , MIKE NGUYEN 
 11. TABB                
            1   33   57   59  103            =   253
          ADRIAN SMITH , BEN MULHERIN , SEAN FINDLAY , MATT CONLEY ,
          DEREK ANDERSON 
 12. MIDDLETOWN          
           29   42   44   71   74  (88) (90) =   260
          JOHN ADAMS , DAYTON WADDLEOW , DREW HATHAWAY , BRENT FOLLIN ,
          CHRIS DEWITT , JAY STEWARD , MIKE BENJAMIN 
 13. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
           38   43   50   89   96  (97)(106) =   316
          ROB VETTORI , BRIAN KENNEDY , MIKE STAHLY , MATEO SAMPER ,
          STEVEN LEVITUS , BORIS SENATOROV , HARDING HALL 
 14. MARSHALL            
           36   60   76   79   80  (94)      =   331
          RED DALY , MICHAEL ECKARD , JUAN NUNEZ , ALEX FINNELL ,
          MASAN AL-SHINGIETI , RYAN TUMULTY 
 15. SALEM               
           53   55   56   86  102            =   352
          EDDIE MCCULLOUGH , RYAN COLLINS , MATT BLUME , MARVIN NAVARRO ,
          MICAH TOW 
 16. FALLS CHURCH        
           13   58   87  105  107            =   370
          JACOB PIERCE , MIGUEL SANCHEZ , MAX SORIANO , CASEY EVANOFF ,
          GREGORY FUGE 
 17. ST.ANDREW'S         
           64   82   83   85   98  (99)(101) =   412
          DAVID SANDERS , CHRIS KNOX , JOE PETERSON , CHRLIE PFEIFER ,
          MARCO MARTINI , WILLIAM YOUNG , ARIC LINKINS 

CATEGORY MENS 9TH GRADE
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 STEPHEN JUSTUS         HAYFIELD             17:22 
    2 LEE MOESER             BROAD RUN            17:31 
    3 ADRIAN SMITH           TABB                 17:35 
    4 RYAN CALL              MIDLOTHIAN           17:38 
    5 ANDREW RISCART         JEFFERSON FORREST    17:40 
    6 KEVIN KADAK            JEFFERSON FORREST    17:51 
    7 DEREK HIZER            FT. DEFIANCE         17:55 
    8 RICHARD ANDREWS        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      17:56 
    9 TYLER CARTER           LEE-DAVIS            18:02 
   10 ROBBY CORBETT          FT. DEFIANCE         18:04 
   11 KYLE SMITH             TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:07 
   12 SAM SCARCE             HAYFIELD             18:07 
   13 DAVID BREEN            ALBEMARLE            18:10 
   14 DANIEL STEWART         FT. DEFIANCE         18:10 
   15 KELLY WATT             ALBEMARLE            18:12 
   16 CHRIS KATELIE          TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:21 
   17 DANIEL GEORGE          WALTER JOHNSON       18:22 
   18 BEN FOWLER             WALTER JOHNSON       18:23 
   19 ANDREW JOHNCOX         DAMASCUS             18:30 
   20 DAVID WILBUR           GONZAGA              18:36 
   21 JACOB PIERCE           FALLS CHURCH         18:37 
   22 MATT SATTERWHITE       WESTERN ALBEMARLE    18:41 
   23 JOHN WAMPLER           FT. DEFIANCE         18:42 
   24 BLAKE BREDHOFT         TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 18:46 
   25 BRENDAN REGAN          ALBEMARLE            18:46 
   26 JARED KUHMERKER        T.C. WILLIAMS        18:48 
   27 JOHN HUBER             GONZAGA              18:49 
   28 ANDY MATTHEWS          MIDLOTHIAN           18:52 
   29 STEPHEN DUNNING        CENTERVILLE          18:53 
   30 KURT WITT              MIDLOTHIAN           18:55 
   31 THOMAS CHAPMAN         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      18:59 
   32 ELI GIOVANETTI         HARRISONBURG         19:01 
   33 TODD HUNT              POQUOSON             19:04 
   34 RALEIGH COLEMAN        LOUISA               19:09 
   35 MATT BAILEY            FT. DEFIANCE         19:09 
   36 MATT GORDON            BISHOP IRETON        19:10 
   37 SCOTT FERENCE          JAMES ROBINSON       19:11 
   38 TOM YELICH             LAFAYETTE            19:12 
   39 TIM EGGARS             DAMASCUS             19:14 
   40 CHRISTOPHER HICKS      LOUISA               19:15 
   41 KEVIN FAIRBAIRN        JAMESTOWN            19:17 
   42 ADAM OWENS             FT. DEFIANCE         19:20 
   43 JOSH YOUNG             HAYFIELD             19:22 
   44 DAVID LESSARD          TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 19:22 
   45 BEN ERICKSON           MIDLOTHIAN           19:22 
   46 DAVID NEWSOME          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:25 
   47 JOHN ADAMS             MIDDLETOWN           19:25 
   48 DUSTIN BIRI            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      19:26 
   49 KEVIN LEAHY            MIDLOTHIAN           19:27 
   50 COLT ALLGOOD           JAMESTOWN            19:28 
   51 PETE SARAGNESE         SOUTH BRUNSWICK      19:29 
   52 SCOTT KESECKER         FT. DEFIANCE         19:31 
   53 BEN MULHERIN           TABB                 19:31 
   54 CHRIS WALTERS          ANNANDALE            19:33 
   55 STEVEN COLEMAN         DAMASCUS             19:34 
   56 JORDAN ALLEN           BROAD RUN            19:36 
   57 BEN ROMAINE            LAFAYETTE            19:37 
   58 RED DALY               MARSHALL             19:39 
   59 JUSTIN HOULE           JAMES ROBINSON       19:39 
   60 STEPHEN THOMPSON       WESTERN ALBEMARLE    19:42 
   61 ROB VETTORI            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:42 
   62 MATT MCGOVERN          JAMES ROBINSON       19:44 
   63 CAMERON SCHLIFKE       JAMES ROBINSON       19:46 
   64 ALEX NOVAK             JAMES ROBINSON       19:50 
   65 DAYTON WADDLEOW        MIDDLETOWN           19:50 
   66 KYLE HOSSLI            WARWICK              19:51 
   67 BRIAN KENNEDY          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:51 
   68 DREW HATHAWAY          MIDDLETOWN           19:54 
   69 JON GORE               GONZAGA              19:55 
   70 ANDRES DIAZ            JAMES ROBINSON       19:56 
   71 ALEX NORWOOD           T.C. WILLIAMS        19:57 
   72 PAUL LANCASTER         LAFAYETTE            19:59 
   73 JOHN REAGAN            WESTERN BRANCH       20:01 
   74 JOE MCNULTY            JAMES ROBINSON       20:02 
   75 PAT JUDGE              SHERWOOD             20:02 
   76 ANDREW PIKE            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      20:04 
   77 MIKE STAHLY            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   20:05 
   78 NATHAN SKALAK          LAFAYETTE            20:06 
   79 RICHARD CARROLL        LOUISA               20:07 
   80 ANDREW OWEN            JAMESTOWN            20:07 
   81 STEVE FERREN           MASSAPONAX           20:09 
   82 EDDIE MCCULLOUGH       SALEM                20:10 
   83 BRANDON FLOWERS        ANNANDALE            20:11 
   84 MICHAEL MERTZ          WALTER JOHNSON       20:14 
   85 RYAN COLLINS           SALEM                20:15 
   86 MATT BLUME             SALEM                20:16 
   87 EDWIN CRUZ             THOMAS DALE          20:17 
   88 PATRICK CLAGUE         NORTHERN             20:18 
   89 SEAN FINDLAY           TABB                 20:19 
   90 MIGUEL SANCHEZ         FALLS CHURCH         20:21 
   91 JOSH HALE              THOMAS DALE          20:21 
   92 MATT BELL              JAMES ROBINSON       20:22 
   93 MATT CONLEY            TABB                 20:22 
   94 JACOB HAMILTON         WESTERN ALBEMARLE    20:24 
   95 MICHAEL BOWMAN         T.C. WILLIAMS        20:26 
   96 MICHAEL ECKARD         MARSHALL             20:28 
   97 SEAN MCQUADE           GONZAGA              20:30 
   98 SAM WHITTEN            FT. DEFIANCE         20:33 
   99 CALVIN CURRICA         DAMASCUS             20:35 
  100 TOMASZ PRYZYTY         WALTER JOHNSON       20:38 
  101 BRENT MERRITT          MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 20:39 
  102 MATT COBLENTZ          NORTHERN             20:39 
  103 DAVID SANDERS          ST.ANDREW'S          20:40 
  104 MICHAEL AMOS           JAMESTOWN            20:40 
  105 ANTHONY CALISE         FT. DEFIANCE         20:41 
  106 KEVIN MALONE           BROAD RUN            20:43 
  107 MATTHEW LYON           SHERWOOD             20:45 
  108 JEFF DIXON             TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 20:48 
  109 KENDALL LEE            MIDLOTHIAN           20:50 
  110 SCOTT FRIES            WESTERN BRANCH       20:51 
  111 NEIL HUGLES            GONZAGA              20:53 
  112 CHRIS ADAMS            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      20:54 
  113 ADAM NULTY             FT. DEFIANCE         20:55 
  114 ROBERT BRADY           TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 20:56 
  115 PEYTON AKERS           JAMESTOWN            20:56 
  116 BRENT FOLLIN           MIDDLETOWN           20:58 
  117 JEREMY HARRISMCDONNELL LEE-DAVIS            20:59 
  118 CHRIS MARTIN           MIDLOTHIAN           21:00 
  119 GRAHAM LEDERER         SHERWOOD             21:01 
  120 SAM HAY                LAFAYETTE            21:01 
  121 MATT MOYNIHAN          LANGLEY              21:06 
  122 CHRIS DEWITT           MIDDLETOWN           21:06 
  123 DARIUS BROWN           HAYFIELD             21:08 
  124 BRETT CONNER           POWHATAN             21:12 
  125 WILL MOUGHON           CENTERVILLE          21:13 
  126 JOE MCCARTHY           GONZAGA              21:13 
  127 JUAN NUNEZ             MARSHALL             21:15 
  128 T.C. PUGH              MASSAPONAX           21:16 
  129 NICK GLOVER            JAMES ROBINSON       21:16 
  130 BARRET STRICKLAND      JAMESTOWN            21:18 
  131 RYAN BENSON            WESTERN ALBEMARLE    21:20 
  132 TREVOR BUCKLEY         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:20 
  133 MATT BOMAN             JEFFERSON FORREST    21:23 
  134 TIM JOSEY              WALTER JOHNSON       21:24 
  135 WILL THROWER           MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:25 
  136 ALEX FINNELL           MARSHALL             21:29 
  137 KENNETH THOMPSON       LANGLEY              21:30 
  138 JUDSON NICHOLAS        FT. DEFIANCE         21:30 
  139 MASAN AL-SHINGIETI     MARSHALL             21:39 
  140 HARRY KELLY            GONZAGA              21:39 
  141 CHRIS KNOX             ST.ANDREW'S          21:40 
  142 JOE PETERSON           ST.ANDREW'S          21:44 
  143 CHARLES WICKERSHAM     WESTERN BRANCH       21:45 
  144 RAFAEL COTLEAR         WALTER JOHNSON       21:46 
  145 CHRLIE PFEIFER         ST.ANDREW'S          21:47 
  146 MARCUS STOIBER         GONZAGA              21:50 
  147 MARVIN NAVARRO         SALEM                21:51 
  148 MUSTAKA NUSTRATY       SHERWOOD             21:52 
  149 MAX SORIANO            FALLS CHURCH         21:52 
  150 IAN MCCABE             CENTERVILLE          21:53 
  151 PATRICK DIES           GONZAGA              21:56 
  152 DEREK TROTT            NORTHERN             21:58 
  153 JAY STEWARD            MIDDLETOWN           22:01 
  154 BEN FENIGSOHN          POQUOSON             22:02 
  155 MATEO SAMPER           RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:03 
  156 MIKE BENJAMIN          MIDDLETOWN           22:06 
  157 JOE FIELDS JOHNSON     DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:07 
  158 MIKE NGUYEN            JAMESTOWN            22:08 
  159 BRAD CLEMSON           MIDDLETOWN           22:09 
  160 STUART SMITH           LAFAYETTE            22:09 
  161 RYAN TUMULTY           MARSHALL             22:12 
  162 PAUL PARKER            STONEBRIDGE          22:17 
  163 JIMMY WATSON           DAMASCUS             22:29 
  164 STEVEN LEVITUS         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:30 
  165 CHRIS PASEAL           GONZAGA              22:38 
  166 DAVID GOODE            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 22:41 
  167 MIKE RILEY             GONZAGA              22:44 
  168 BORIS SENATOROV        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:57 
  169 NATHAN STROBEL         MASSAPONAX           23:01 
  170 MARCO MARTINI          ST.ANDREW'S          23:01 
  171 JACK MADES             MASSAPONAX           23:10 
  172 CHRIS MCMUNN           MIDDLETOWN           23:14 
  173 SCOTT LIU              JAMESTOWN            23:16 
  174 WILLIAM YOUNG          ST.ANDREW'S          23:16 
  175 TEDDY FRIEDMAN         GONZAGA              23:19 
  176 TIM MURRAY             LAFAYETTE            23:20 
  177 BOBBY HILL             BISHOP IRETON        23:21 
  178 ARIC LINKINS           ST.ANDREW'S          23:29 
  179 LEE ANDERSEN           FT. DEFIANCE         23:31 
  180 TIM BIZAL              BROAD RUN            23:34 
  181 PATRICK MOEHRLE        GONZAGA              23:34 
  182 JOHN HARBIN            LAFAYETTE            23:42 
  183 MICAH TOW              SALEM                23:46 
  184 DEREK ANDERSON         TABB                 23:59 
  185 MIKE DEMPSEY           GONZAGA              24:00 
  186 ERIC LOWE              WALTER JOHNSON       24:01 
  187 JOHN SIGMON            WALTER JOHNSON       24:01 
  188 TOMMY BRICKER          WARWICK              24:02 
  189 ALEX STIMAC            MIDDLETOWN           24:06 
  190 BEN BERGLUND           ANNANDALE            24:11 
  191 STEVE STANCIL          T.C. WILLIAMS        24:11 
  192 PATRICK MCKELVY        ST.ANDREW'S          24:18 
  193 CASEY EVANOFF          FALLS CHURCH         24:26 
  194 KUNAL SHIHUJA          ST.ANDREW'S          24:33 
  195 HARDING HALL           RICHARD MONTGOMERY   24:36 
  196 JACK SLYE              GONZAGA              24:39 
  197 CHAS DUVAL             ST.ANDREW'S          24:45 
  198 JAMIE BALKAM           GONZAGA              25:03 
  199 NEIL DEMARCO           JAMESTOWN            25:23 
  200 BRANDON MILES          JAMESTOWN            25:38 
  201 KENT HENRY             ST.ANDREW'S          25:41 
  202 GREGORY FUGE           FALLS CHURCH         26:25 
  203 MATT LOWE              MIDDLETOWN           26:41 
  204 NICK CHAPPELL          LAFAYETTE            28:48 
  205 DOUG DRYDEN            JAMESTOWN            30:00 

WOMENS A TEAM
  1. JEFFERSON FORREST   
            4    5   19   28   30  (70)(111) =    86
          SHANNON SAUNDERS , KRISTIN SAUNDERS , JENNIFER TEMPLETON , CATE JACKSON ,
          CARLING SITTERLEY , HOLLY CARWILE , MEGAN DAILEY 
  2. JAMES ROBINSON      
            6    7   12   37   58  (59) (75) =   120
          JOANNA RODGERS , SAM FERENCE , LAUREN HOVLAND , KELLY GIVENS ,
          MICHELLE AWTREY , CAITLIN GLASS , BONNIE AXMAN 
  3. CARLISLE            
           21   29   45   46   52  (92) (96) =   193
          MICHELE MCDANIEL , BECKY FOWLER , HEATHER HICKEY , KRISTEN ELLERBE ,
          MEGAN CHAUDRUE , AMANDA WALTER , EMILIE DORFF 
  4. TURNER ASHBY        
           20   31   42   57   80  (85)(114) =   230
          RACHEL HALEY , NATALIE , MACY ZWANZIG , BETSY KAIN ,
          LAUREN ALEXANDER , ASHLEY SMITHUSE , ERIN ALEXANDER 
  5. JAMES RIVER         
           14   33   34   74   84 (125)      =   239
          KRISTIN COFFIELD , CHRISTY WARD , REBECCA WARD , CALLIE HOPKINS ,
          RITA DEGRAZIA , KATE MCGEE 
  6. OCEAN LAKES         
            2   24   44   81  107            =   258
          SELINA SEKULIC , TAMARA BURNS , KATIE KEALLY , HEATHER MURDOCH ,
          KRISTEN LLOYD 
  6. TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA
           15   50   60   66   67  (91)(123) =   258
          SARAH LEVINE , LEAH MCKAY , BORIANA BAKALTCHEV , JEN DOLSON ,
          ELISE FLANDERS , LEIGH FORTENBERRY , CARLA BEZOKL 
  6. HAYFIELD            
           16   18   32   68  124 (131)(153) =   258
          MORGAN PHELAN , NEELA BALKISSON , JESSICA WEBER , JAMIE NATIONS ,
          JESSICA YOUNG , NICOLE KNUDSON , MAEVE ROUGHTON 
  9. QUINCE ORCHARD      
           25   36   53   56  133 (145)(149) =   303
          KAREN PULLIAM , ROSE OVERBEY , LINDSEY SCHNEIDER , BETH BOWER ,
          LINH YEN DO , LAURA STELLING , KIM KANNER 
 10. PAUL VI             
           35   41   61   72  112 (150)      =   321
          ELEANOR BOYCE , MEGAN FOGARTY , MARY HOGAN , COLLEEN FOGARTY ,
          THERESA ANDROFF , EMILY DOERMAN 
 11. W.T. WOODSON        
           40   54   73   79   82  (93)(121) =   328
          MAEVE COHEN , JENICA SEMLER , JULIA ROGHLISBEGER , LAURA HONAN ,
          REGINA DECRISTOFARO , LIZ JOHNSON , KARA LENGEL 
 12. KELLAM              
           27   38   39  100  126 (160)(171) =   330
          AUDREY HAND , NATALIE SHERBAK , KELLEY TAYLOR , KRISTINA WOJTASEK ,
          JESSICA SMITH , CHRISTI YAGER , TIFFANY HOWELL 
 13. GAITHERSBURG        
           10   17   71  117  129            =   344
          MEGAN KIRBY , JAMIE LIMONGELLI , SHANNON KING , KATHY FURGOL ,
          ZAINA DARWISH 
 14. F.W. COX            
           49   63   65   78   99 (120)(122) =   354
          ASPEN FOSTER , HEATHER LEHMAN , PAM CRUZ , HEATHER MULLIS ,
          MEREDITH WEINER , KATHLEEN BRASINGTON , SARAH YATES 
 15. COLLEGIATE          
           22   47   94  105  108 (169)      =   376
          MARGARET DAVIS , MADELINE SISK , MELINDA SISK , KRISTINA TYLER ,
          JENNY BALLOU , MELISSA PRESTON 
 16. LOUISA              
           51   77   88  103  119 (136)(137) =   438
          MOLLY GARNETT , LOREN CUTRIGHT , HANNAH CARLSON , TERESA DAVIS ,
          ERIN KANE , MEGHAN NORRED , SARA JOHNSON 
 17. T.C. WILLIAMS       
           23   89   90  113  130 (143)(163) =   445
          EMERSON DAVIS , VIRGINIA BUNKER , ELYSE POST , KATIE COAN ,
          MARY HIGGINS , CAROLINE GULLICKSON , MORGAN ALLEN 
 17. CHANTILLY           
           48   69  102  110  116 (139)(165) =   445
          BLAIR EADIE , ANNA RANSBOTHAM , RACHEL MORETTI , KRISTEN MORETTI ,
          AVA MUTCHLER , KELLY CECIL , LARA FITZGERALD 
 19. MASSAPONAX          
           26   87  104  115  146 (186)      =   478
          STACY POTTER , REMY MERRIAN , AMY FRANKLIN , TONIA RUTHERFORD ,
          REAGAN MERRIAM , KARA HEUBI 
 20. KEMPSVILLE          
            9   62  134  157  159 (168)(176) =   521
          LAURA WALSH , POOJA PHALTANKAR , LAUREN MYGAS , ASHLEY LIND ,
          KRISTINA WALTON , LEAH DENNY , HAYLEY HICKS 
 21. ALBEMARLE           
           83   86   95  118  161 (180)      =   543
          ELLIE WHITENACK , JENNA MCLANE , LAUREL NOE , STEPHANIE REED ,
          JESSICA MILLER , VANESSA REED 
 22. MENCHVILLE          
            8   76  132  162  175 (177)(193) =   553
          MEGAN ISAACS , JELYN QUICK , ANGELIQUE PARHAM , HAYLEIGH DIAMOND ,
          SAMATHA TICKNER , NATASHA SMITH , CAROLYN SMITH 
 23. GRAFTON             
           98  101  109  127  128 (144)(154) =   563
          MARY SAPRITO , CORI FLESER , VALERIE LAMBERT , AMANDA MCHENRY ,
          NICOLE MOORE , SARAH KEITHLEY , CARLA MCKEAG 
 24. WESTERN BRANCH      
           13   97  140  151  164            =   565
          AMBER BLAIN , ASHLEY ROANE , ELIZABETH JORDAN , AMANDA JORDAN ,
          GLORIA ELEY 
 25. CENTERVILLE         
            3  135  147  152  170 (190)      =   607
          DACIA BARR , CARA PRVIETT , SARAH LEWIS , ELIZABETH DUNNING ,
          ANDREA FILAK , BETSY CLEMENCE 
 26. WARWICK             
           43  106  138  167  174            =   628
          MEGAN LAVOIE , STEPHANIE CASPER , SHANNON BROWN , JUDITH OTTE ,
          MONIQUE ALLEN 
 27. PRINCESS ANNE       
           11  148  179  184  192            =   714
          AMANDA BOSWELL , ABBY JOHNSTONE , COLLIN WANG , KATRINA TRAUB ,
          ERICA BENNETCH 
 28. TRI VALLEY          
            1  155  188  195  196            =   735
          HEATHER LATURO , TRACY TAYLOR , ERIN PAUL , CARYN DYMOND ,
          TIFFANY WRIGHT 
 29. INDIAN RIVER        
           64  156  173  178  182            =   753
          JULLIETTE MCNAMARA , MELANIE KAHL , NICOLE INGRAM , AMANDA BRUER ,
          MEGAN KIRBY 
 30. MAURY               
           55  166  172  183  191            =   767
          AMORY CEVARICH , CHRISTINE EXLEY , COLLEEN POWERS , ALEXANDRA HAJ ,
          ELIZABETH HARPER 
 31. KING WILLIAM        
          141  142  181  189  198            =   851
          RACHEL PREVIS , MAGEN DAUGHERTY , KRISTIN CAMPBELL , TIFFANY CAMPBELL ,
          AMY LOVING 
 32. DENBIGH             
          158  185  187  194  197            =   921
          TRACY CABIRAY , RACHEL DODD , JENNIFER ORR , AMY ONEAL ,
          RENEE CHOATE 

CATEGORY WOMENS A
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 NELLY ANDERSON         CORDILLERA ACADEMY   18:05 
    2 HEATHER LATURO         TRI VALLEY           18:07 
    3 SELINA SEKULIC         OCEAN LAKES          18:08 
    4 DACIA BARR             CENTERVILLE          18:16 
    5 SHANNON SAUNDERS       JEFFERSON FORREST    18:27 
    6 KRISTIN SAUNDERS       JEFFERSON FORREST    18:32 
    7 JOANNA RODGERS         JAMES ROBINSON       18:41 
    8 SAM FERENCE            JAMES ROBINSON       18:44 
    9 MEGAN ISAACS           MENCHVILLE           18:47 
   10 I. GARCIA              ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   18:47 
   11 LAURA WALSH            KEMPSVILLE           18:50 
   12 MEGAN KIRBY            GAITHERSBURG         18:58 
   13 AMANDA BOSWELL         PRINCESS ANNE        19:01 
   14 LAUREN HOVLAND         JAMES ROBINSON       19:01 
   15 JULIA SIEGEL           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      19:04 
   16 SUSAN HENDRICK         PATUXENT             19:04 
   17 LAURA HOLTROP          CHAPELGATE           19:07 
   18 AMBER BLAIN            WESTERN BRANCH       19:07 
   19 KRISTIN COFFIELD       JAMES RIVER          19:09 
   20 SARAH LEVINE           TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 19:11 
   21 MORGAN PHELAN          HAYFIELD             19:11 
   22 JAMIE LIMONGELLI       GAITHERSBURG         19:12 
   23 ANN COLE               NOTTOWAY             19:14 
   24 NEELA BALKISSON        HAYFIELD             19:15 
   25 JENNIFER TEMPLETON     JEFFERSON FORREST    19:17 
   26 RACHEL HALEY           TURNER ASHBY         19:19 
   27 MICHELE MCDANIEL       CARLISLE             19:23 
   28 MARGARET DAVIS         COLLEGIATE           19:23 
   29 EMERSON DAVIS          T.C. WILLIAMS        19:25 
   30 TAMARA BURNS           OCEAN LAKES          19:27 
   31 KAREN PULLIAM          QUINCE ORCHARD       19:29 
   32 STACY POTTER           MASSAPONAX           19:29 
   33 AUDREY HAND            KELLAM               19:32 
   34 CATE JACKSON           JEFFERSON FORREST    19:36 
   35 BECKY FOWLER           CARLISLE             19:38 
   36 CARLING SITTERLEY      JEFFERSON FORREST    19:39 
   37 NATALIE                TURNER ASHBY         19:41 
   38 JESSICA WEBER          HAYFIELD             19:43 
   39 CHRISTY WARD           JAMES RIVER          19:43 
   40 REBECCA WARD           JAMES RIVER          19:43 
   41 ELEANOR BOYCE          PAUL VI              19:43 
   42 ROSE OVERBEY           QUINCE ORCHARD       19:44 
   43 KELLY GIVENS           JAMES ROBINSON       19:44 
   44 NATALIE SHERBAK        KELLAM               19:45 
   45 KELLEY TAYLOR          KELLAM               19:48 
   46 MAEVE COHEN            W.T. WOODSON         19:49 
   47 MEGAN FOGARTY          PAUL VI              19:50 
   48 MACY ZWANZIG           TURNER ASHBY         19:50 
   49 MEGAN LAVOIE           WARWICK              19:52 
   50 KATIE KEALLY           OCEAN LAKES          19:53 
   51 HEATHER HICKEY         CARLISLE             19:55 
   52 KRISTEN ELLERBE        CARLISLE             19:55 
   53 MADELINE SISK          COLLEGIATE           19:56 
   54 BLAIR EADIE            CHANTILLY            19:57 
   55 ASPEN FOSTER           F.W. COX             19:58 
   56 LEAH MCKAY             TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 19:59 
   57 MOLLY GARNETT          LOUISA               19:59 
   58 MEGAN CHAUDRUE         CARLISLE             20:04 
   59 LINDSEY SCHNEIDER      QUINCE ORCHARD       20:05 
   60 JENICA SEMLER          W.T. WOODSON         20:06 
   61 AMORY CEVARICH         MAURY                20:06 
   62 BETH BOWER             QUINCE ORCHARD       20:07 
   63 BETSY KAIN             TURNER ASHBY         20:09 
   64 MICHELLE AWTREY        JAMES ROBINSON       20:10 
   65 CAITLIN GLASS          JAMES ROBINSON       20:11 
   66 BORIANA BAKALTCHEV     TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 20:11 
   67 MARY HOGAN             PAUL VI              20:12 
   68 POOJA PHALTANKAR       KEMPSVILLE           20:13 
   69 HEATHER LEHMAN         F.W. COX             20:15 
   70 JULLIETTE MCNAMARA     INDIAN RIVER         20:17 
   71 PAM CRUZ               F.W. COX             20:18 
   72 JEN DOLSON             TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 20:22 
   73 ELISE FLANDERS         TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 20:24 
   74 JAMIE NATIONS          HAYFIELD             20:30 
   75 ANNA RANSBOTHAM        CHANTILLY            20:31 
   76 HOLLY CARWILE          JEFFERSON FORREST    20:31 
   77 SHANNON KING           GAITHERSBURG         20:33 
   78 COLLEEN FOGARTY        PAUL VI              20:33 
   79 JULIA ROGHLISBEGER     W.T. WOODSON         20:34 
   80 CALLIE HOPKINS         JAMES RIVER          20:36 
   81 BONNIE AXMAN           JAMES ROBINSON       20:37 
   82 JELYN QUICK            MENCHVILLE           20:39 
   83 LOREN CUTRIGHT         LOUISA               20:39 
   84 HEATHER MULLIS         F.W. COX             20:44 
   85 LAURA HONAN            W.T. WOODSON         20:45 
   86 LAUREN ALEXANDER       TURNER ASHBY         20:48 
   87 HEATHER MURDOCH        OCEAN LAKES          20:49 
   88 REGINA DECRISTOFARO    W.T. WOODSON         20:50 
   89 ELLIE WHITENACK        ALBEMARLE            20:50 
   90 RITA DEGRAZIA          JAMES RIVER          20:52 
   91 ASHLEY SMITHUSE        TURNER ASHBY         20:52 
   92 JENNA MCLANE           ALBEMARLE            20:54 
   93 REMY MERRIAN           MASSAPONAX           20:55 
   94 HANNAH CARLSON         LOUISA               20:57 
   95 VIRGINIA BUNKER        T.C. WILLIAMS        21:00 
   96 ELYSE POST             T.C. WILLIAMS        21:01 
   97 LEIGH FORTENBERRY      TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 21:03 
   98 AMANDA WALTER          CARLISLE             21:07 
   99 LIZ JOHNSON            W.T. WOODSON         21:07 
  100 MELINDA SISK           COLLEGIATE           21:10 
  101 LAUREL NOE             ALBEMARLE            21:10 
  102 EMILIE DORFF           CARLISLE             21:12 
  103 ASHLEY ROANE           WESTERN BRANCH       21:13 
  104 MARY SAPRITO           GRAFTON              21:13 
  105 RACHEL RETALLIC        NOTTOWAY             21:14 
  106 MEREDITH WEINER        F.W. COX             21:15 
  107 KRISTINA WOJTASEK      KELLAM               21:15 
  108 CORI FLESER            GRAFTON              21:16 
  109 RACHEL MORETTI         CHANTILLY            21:17 
  110 TERESA DAVIS           LOUISA               21:18 
  111 AMY FRANKLIN           MASSAPONAX           21:21 
  112 KRISTINA TYLER         COLLEGIATE           21:22 
  113 STEPHANIE CASPER       WARWICK              21:23 
  114 KRISTEN LLOYD          OCEAN LAKES          21:24 
  115 JENNY BALLOU           COLLEGIATE           21:25 
  116 VALERIE LAMBERT        GRAFTON              21:26 
  117 KRISTEN MORETTI        CHANTILLY            21:26 
  118 MEGAN DAILEY           JEFFERSON FORREST    21:27 
  119 THERESA ANDROFF        PAUL VI              21:30 
  120 KATIE COAN             T.C. WILLIAMS        21:31 
  121 ERIN ALEXANDER         TURNER ASHBY         21:33 
  122 TONIA RUTHERFORD       MASSAPONAX           21:33 
  123 AVA MUTCHLER           CHANTILLY            21:35 
  124 KATHY FURGOL           GAITHERSBURG         21:36 
  125 STEPHANIE REED         ALBEMARLE            21:36 
  126 ERIN KANE              LOUISA               21:39 
  127 KATHLEEN BRASINGTON    F.W. COX             21:40 
  128 KARA LENGEL            W.T. WOODSON         21:42 
  129 SARAH YATES            F.W. COX             21:42 
  130 CARLA BEZOKL           TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 21:44 
  131 JESSICA YOUNG          HAYFIELD             21:44 
  132 KATE MCGEE             JAMES RIVER          21:45 
  133 JESSICA SMITH          KELLAM               21:45 
  134 AMANDA MCHENRY         GRAFTON              21:47 
  135 NICOLE MOORE           GRAFTON              21:47 
  136 ZAINA DARWISH          GAITHERSBURG         21:53 
  137 MARY HIGGINS           T.C. WILLIAMS        21:54 
  138 P. BENJAMIN            ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   21:54 
  139 NICOLE KNUDSON         HAYFIELD             21:55 
  140 ANGELIQUE PARHAM       MENCHVILLE           21:56 
  141 V. GARCIA              ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   21:58 
  142 LINH YEN DO            QUINCE ORCHARD       21:58 
  143 LAUREN MYGAS           KEMPSVILLE           22:00 
  144 CARA PRVIETT           CENTERVILLE          22:09 
  145 MEGHAN NORRED          LOUISA               22:14 
  146 SARA JOHNSON           LOUISA               22:16 
  147 SHANNON BROWN          WARWICK              22:16 
  148 KELLY CECIL            CHANTILLY            22:17 
  149 BEKAH WAHLQUIST        DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:20 
  150 ELIZABETH JORDAN       WESTERN BRANCH       22:20 
  151 RACHEL PREVIS          KING WILLIAM         22:21 
  152 MAGEN DAUGHERTY        KING WILLIAM         22:23 
  153 CAROLINE GULLICKSON    T.C. WILLIAMS        22:24 
  154 SARAH KEITHLEY         GRAFTON              22:28 
  155 LAURA STELLING         QUINCE ORCHARD       22:29 
  156 REAGAN MERRIAM         MASSAPONAX           22:30 
  157 SARAH LEWIS            CENTERVILLE          22:32 
  158 ABBY JOHNSTONE         PRINCESS ANNE        22:37 
  159 KIM KANNER             QUINCE ORCHARD       22:37 
  160 EMILY DOERMAN          PAUL VI              22:45 
  161 AMANDA JORDAN          WESTERN BRANCH       22:47 
  162 ELIZABETH DUNNING      CENTERVILLE          22:49 
  163 NATALIE OLTERMAN       LANCASTER            22:51 
  164 JOHANNA CRUZ           STONEBRIDGE          22:51 
  165 MAEVE ROUGHTON         HAYFIELD             22:54 
  166 CARLA MCKEAG           GRAFTON              22:54 
  167 TRACY TAYLOR           TRI VALLEY           22:56 
  168 MELANIE KAHL           INDIAN RIVER         22:56 
  169 ASHLEY LIND            KEMPSVILLE           22:59 
  170 TRACY CABIRAY          DENBIGH              23:01 
  171 KRISTINA WALTON        KEMPSVILLE           23:01 
  172 CHRISTI YAGER          KELLAM               23:04 
  173 JESSICA MILLER         ALBEMARLE            23:04 
  174 HAYLEIGH DIAMOND       MENCHVILLE           23:05 
  175 MORGAN ALLEN           T.C. WILLIAMS        23:09 
  176 GLORIA ELEY            WESTERN BRANCH       23:10 
  177 LARA FITZGERALD        CHANTILLY            23:11 
  178 CHRISTINE EXLEY        MAURY                23:13 
  179 MARY HAMNER            DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:13 
  180 BRITTANY JACKSON       NOTTOWAY             23:20 
  181 JUDITH OTTE            WARWICK              23:27 
  182 T. JACKSON             ARCHBISHOP CARROLL   23:31 
  183 MIRANDA CARTER         NOTTOWAY             23:31 
  184 LEAH DENNY             KEMPSVILLE           23:35 
  185 MELISSA PRESTON        COLLEGIATE           23:43 
  186 ANDREA FILAK           CENTERVILLE          23:50 
  187 TIFFANY HOWELL         KELLAM               23:54 
  188 KELLEY LOCKLIN         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      24:00 
  189 COLLEEN POWERS         MAURY                24:01 
  190 NICOLE INGRAM          INDIAN RIVER         24:16 
  191 MONIQUE ALLEN          WARWICK              24:17 
  192 SAMATHA TICKNER        MENCHVILLE           24:24 
  193 HAYLEY HICKS           KEMPSVILLE           24:26 
  194 NATASHA SMITH          MENCHVILLE           24:40 
  195 AMANDA BRUER           INDIAN RIVER         24:44 
  196 COLLIN WANG            PRINCESS ANNE        24:58 
  197 VANESSA REED           ALBEMARLE            24:59 
  198 KRISTIN CAMPBELL       KING WILLIAM         25:22 
  199 MEGAN KIRBY            INDIAN RIVER         25:26 
  200 ALEXANDRA HAJ          MAURY                25:48 
  201 KATRINA TRAUB          PRINCESS ANNE        25:51 
  202 RACHEL DODD            DENBIGH              25:54 
  203 KARA HEUBI             MASSAPONAX           26:45 
  204 JENNIFER ORR           DENBIGH              26:58 
  205 ERIN PAUL              TRI VALLEY           27:33 
  206 TIFFANY CAMPBELL       KING WILLIAM         27:40 
  207 BETSY CLEMENCE         CENTERVILLE          27:50 
  208 ELIZABETH HARPER       MAURY                28:09 
  209 ERICA BENNETCH         PRINCESS ANNE        28:46 
  210 CAROLYN SMITH          MENCHVILLE           29:04 
  211 AMY ONEAL              DENBIGH              29:12 
  212 CARYN DYMOND           TRI VALLEY           29:14 
  213 TIFFANY WRIGHT         TRI VALLEY           29:14 
  214 RENEE CHOATE           DENBIGH              29:19 
  215 AMY LOVING             KING WILLIAM         29:45 

WOMENS B TEAM
  1. ST CATHERINES       
            3    4    5    8   22  (55) (59) =    42
          KATIE DOWELL , MORGAN BARRY , ELIZABETH HARRISON , PRISCILLA FARLEY ,
          PAMELA FARLEY , MORIAH KARN , JENNE CHAPMAN 
  2. CORNWALL            
            7   15   18   25   29  (31) (32) =    94
          JENNA CHATFIELD , CATHLEEN FORD , MEREDITH LOWRY , MARY SCHILLING ,
          MICHELLE CORNETT , JULIANNE TWOMEY , JESSICA SCHMIDT 
  3. WALTER JOHNSON      
            1   19   24   28   33  (38) (44) =   105
          ASHLEY ST. DENIS , ALBA SERRANO , SHAWNNA TRUELOVE , KIM PHILLIPS ,
          ANNA CHAVIS , ALEX PORTER , LEIGH RIVLIN 
  4. ATLEE               
            2   20   34   49   91  (98)      =   196
          TIFFANY CROSS , NICI THOMAS , HEATHER PHOTAKOS , ALICIA KEMMLER ,
          GINA TRSIC , CHELSEA GOSS 
  5. BROAD RUN           
            9   40   41   42   90 (105)(106) =   222
          EMILY CHISHOLM , LIZ ROOTS , LEAH TWARDZIK , BRIENNE ODIORNE ,
          KEIRN DULAI , CARA HERVEY , COURTNEY HUNTER 
  6. LANGLEY             
           26   39   45   50   69  (94) (95) =   229
          MARIA TAKAHASHI , ANDREA NAKAZAWA , LINDSEY SCHULTZ , DIANNE HEATH ,
          ELLEN MALINOWSKI , JESSIE SLENKES , JOY EIRSTEIN 
  7. FT. DEFIANCE        
           30   36   47   65   77  (82) (99) =   255
          POLLY AREY , BECCA BAKER , VANESSA CRANDALL , ANNE WARD ,
          MOLLY COX , MARY JO REA , KARA BLANKENSHIP 
  8. JAMESTOWN           
           13   35   56   70   83 (102)(115) =   257
          ERIN MEARNS , ELIZABETH WINTHROPE , SARAH LEONARD , ASHLEY GORE ,
          KYLIE RUIZ , ZOE WELCH , MELAINE SUBLETT 
  9. LEE-DAVIS           
           27   57   63   67   80            =   294
          KELLYNSTANOVICK , CALLY MELTON , MARYBETH COX , AMANDA FEBISH ,
          JENNIFER MILBY 
 10. LOUDOUN COUNTY      
           46   60   61   64   72  (78) (97) =   303
          ELIZABETH CRAWFORD , AMY LAMAGRA , LAURA LAMBRIGHT , SARAH GOTTLIEB ,
          MINDY HSIAO , ASHLEY GUENSCH , LAUREN MCWILLIAMS 
 11. NORTHERN            
           16   43   71   76  100 (128)(140) =   306
          ANASTASIA WIERONIEY , AMY AGNDUTTO , RACHEL LITTEN , ASHLEY SAVAGE ,
          BETH SHULTZ , MEGAN SANFORD , ROBIN BENITZ 
 12. YORK                
           10   48   58   89  109 (113)(119) =   314
          JULIANNE TERRY , CHRIS LEE , LINDSAY WHITEMAN , ERIKA GREGORY ,
          ALEXANDRA HANSON , NATALIE HANSEN , KELLY HUNSECKER 
 13. MONTGOMERY BLAIR    
           17   21   86  117  126 (138)      =   367
          LAUREL JEFFERSON , HAYLEY WYNN , JULIE CHIPLIS , NICOLE RANES ,
          JULIA BERTAUT , SARA YOUSEFRIEJAD 
 14. BRUTON              
           52   73   74   75   96 (122)(131) =   370
          AMY ROLLEY , SARAH PAYNE , SARAH BARR , WUBBELS ,
          CHELSI HOWE , FAITH CALLESON , KATIE ROLLEY 
 15. LAFAYETTE           
           14   37   92  118  127 (137)(141) =   388
          ASHLEY REHYER , CATHERINE RICH , LEISHA JOHNSON , SHAYLA MCDONNELL ,
          JESSICA BARR , KATHLEEN DENGEN , KRISTEN HOLLAND 
 16. BISHOP IRETON       
           23   53  103  107  108 (110)(111) =   394
          JESSICA WOLFE , CLARE FERGUSON , MEGAN ODONNELL , EILEEN KULITZ ,
          SARA NOOHI , LEE KARLSON , JOANIE CONNOLLY 
 17. SHERWOOD            
           12   54   62  133  135            =   396
          CASEY GOODMAN , LINDSAY BIRD , STEPHANIE JACOBS , JULIE SILVERBERG ,
          AMANDA GOLDMAN 
 18. HARRISONBURG        
           11  101  104  114  124 (125)(139) =   454
          MARIA GEARY , LAURA MAXFIELD , KALI DOVE , ERIN KEEGAN ,
          MARYCATHERINE COLLINS , SERA AREFAINE , ELISA MILLER 
 19. KECOUGHTAN          
           81   84   85   88  121 (129)      =   459
          LATECIA CURRY , ALLISON ROBERTSON , REBECCA ORTIZ , MEGAN BRADNOR ,
          TONI VOGEL , TRACY PHILLIPS 
 20. FIRST COLONIAL      
            6   79  112  134  136 (143)      =   467
          ASHLEY EZELL , STEPHANIE SALTER , LAUREN HOCKENBURG , MARCIA ANTHONY ,
          KATIE DEITRICH , JAQUI TRAUB 
 21. MIDDLESEX           
           51   87   93  130  132 (142)(144) =   493
          PALMER CURDTS , CANICE GROSECLOSE , JENNY FARRELL , DOROTHY FRIDAY ,
          DANDI ALIFF , CHRISSIE GROSECLOSE , LILY SMITH 
 21. PATRICK HENRYASHLAND
           66   68  116  120  123            =   493
          EMILY ALTHOUSE , CHRISTINE , SUSAN ALTHOUSE , CAITLIN AUKWARD ,
          EMILY ANDREE 

CATEGORY WOMENS B
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 ASHLEY ST. DENIS       WALTER JOHNSON       18:57 
    2 TIFFANY CROSS          ATLEE                19:05 
    3 KATIE DOWELL           ST CATHERINES        19:11 
    4 MORGAN BARRY           ST CATHERINES        19:19 
    5 ELIZABETH HARRISON     ST CATHERINES        19:19 
    6 ASHLEY EZELL           FIRST COLONIAL       19:35 
    7 JENNA CHATFIELD        CORNWALL             19:37 
    8 PRISCILLA FARLEY       ST CATHERINES        19:38 
    9 EMILY CHISHOLM         BROAD RUN            19:43 
   10 JULIANNE TERRY         YORK                 19:48 
   11 MARIA GEARY            HARRISONBURG         19:53 
   12 CASEY GOODMAN          SHERWOOD             19:53 
   13 ERIN MEARNS            JAMESTOWN            19:56 
   14 ASHLEY REHYER          LAFAYETTE            19:57 
   15 CATHLEEN FORD          CORNWALL             19:57 
   16 ANASTASIA WIERONIEY    NORTHERN             20:06 
   17 LAUREL JEFFERSON       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     20:08 
   18 MEREDITH LOWRY         CORNWALL             20:12 
   19 ALBA SERRANO           WALTER JOHNSON       20:15 
   20 NICI THOMAS            ATLEE                20:17 
   21 HAYLEY WYNN            MONTGOMERY BLAIR     20:27 
   22 PAMELA FARLEY          ST CATHERINES        20:30 
   23 JESSICA WOLFE          BISHOP IRETON        20:31 
   24 SHAWNNA TRUELOVE       WALTER JOHNSON       20:31 
   25 MARY SCHILLING         CORNWALL             20:32 
   26 MARIA TAKAHASHI        LANGLEY              20:35 
   27 KELLYNSTANOVICK        LEE-DAVIS            20:35 
   28 KIM PHILLIPS           WALTER JOHNSON       20:36 
   29 MICHELLE CORNETT       CORNWALL             20:37 
   30 POLLY AREY             FT. DEFIANCE         20:38 
   31 JULIANNE TWOMEY        CORNWALL             20:38 
   32 JESSICA SCHMIDT        CORNWALL             20:41 
   33 ANNA CHAVIS            WALTER JOHNSON       20:43 
   34 HEATHER PHOTAKOS       ATLEE                20:45 
   35 ELIZABETH WINTHROPE    JAMESTOWN            20:47 
   36 BECCA BAKER            FT. DEFIANCE         20:51 
   37 CATHERINE RICH         LAFAYETTE            20:54 
   38 ALEX PORTER            WALTER JOHNSON       21:04 
   39 ANDREA NAKAZAWA        LANGLEY              21:05 
   40 LIZ ROOTS              BROAD RUN            21:06 
   41 LEAH TWARDZIK          BROAD RUN            21:07 
   42 BRIENNE ODIORNE        BROAD RUN            21:07 
   43 AMY AGNDUTTO           NORTHERN             21:08 
   44 LEIGH RIVLIN           WALTER JOHNSON       21:09 
   45 LINDSEY SCHULTZ        LANGLEY              21:17 
   46 ELIZABETH CRAWFORD     LOUDOUN COUNTY       21:19 
   47 VANESSA CRANDALL       FT. DEFIANCE         21:21 
   48 CHRIS LEE              YORK                 21:23 
   49 ALICIA KEMMLER         ATLEE                21:29 
   50 KRISTEN SMITH          ST ANNES BELFIELD    21:30 
   51 DIANNE HEATH           LANGLEY              21:30 
   52 DEVERYN YORK           ST ANNES BELFIELD    21:31 
   53 PALMER CURDTS          MIDDLESEX            21:32 
   54 AMY ROLLEY             BRUTON               21:36 
   55 CLARE FERGUSON         BISHOP IRETON        21:37 
   56 LINDSAY BIRD           SHERWOOD             21:38 
   57 MORIAH KARN            ST CATHERINES        21:39 
   58 BRENDAN REGAN          ALBEMARLE            21:41 
   59 SARAH LEONARD          JAMESTOWN            21:42 
   60 CALLY MELTON           LEE-DAVIS            21:44 
   61 LINDSAY WHITEMAN       YORK                 21:45 
   62 JENNE CHAPMAN          ST CATHERINES        21:52 
   63 AMY LAMAGRA            LOUDOUN COUNTY       21:54 
   64 LAURA LAMBRIGHT        LOUDOUN COUNTY       21:56 
   65 STEPHANIE JACOBS       SHERWOOD             21:58 
   66 MARYBETH COX           LEE-DAVIS            21:58 
   67 SARAH GOTTLIEB         LOUDOUN COUNTY       21:59 
   68 MELISSA BLEVINS        TABB                 22:00 
   69 ANNE WARD              FT. DEFIANCE         22:02 
   70 EMILY ALTHOUSE         PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 22:03 
   71 AMANDA FEBISH          LEE-DAVIS            22:04 
   72 CHRISTINE              PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 22:08 
   73 ELLEN MALINOWSKI       LANGLEY              22:09 
   74 ASHLEY GORE            JAMESTOWN            22:09 
   75 RACHEL LITTEN          NORTHERN             22:09 
   76 AMBER WILSON           ATLANTIC SHORES      22:14 
   77 MINDY HSIAO            LOUDOUN COUNTY       22:15 
   78 SARAH PAYNE            BRUTON               22:20 
   79 SARAH BARR             BRUTON               22:22 
   80 WUBBELS                BRUTON               22:23 
   81 ASHLEY SAVAGE          NORTHERN             22:25 
   82 MOLLY COX              FT. DEFIANCE         22:25 
   83 ASHLEY GUENSCH         LOUDOUN COUNTY       22:28 
   84 STEPHANIE SALTER       FIRST COLONIAL       22:28 
   85 JENNIFER MILBY         LEE-DAVIS            22:29 
   86 LATECIA CURRY          KECOUGHTAN           22:29 
   87 MARY JO REA            FT. DEFIANCE         22:33 
   88 KYLIE RUIZ             JAMESTOWN            22:34 
   89 ALLISON ROBERTSON      KECOUGHTAN           22:38 
   90 REBECCA ORTIZ          KECOUGHTAN           22:40 
   91 JULIE CHIPLIS          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:46 
   92 CANICE GROSECLOSE      MIDDLESEX            22:50 
   93 MEGAN BRADNOR          KECOUGHTAN           22:50 
   94 ERIKA GREGORY          YORK                 22:52 
   95 KEIRN DULAI            BROAD RUN            22:58 
   96 GINA TRSIC             ATLEE                23:02 
   97 LEISHA JOHNSON         LAFAYETTE            23:04 
   98 JENNY FARRELL          MIDDLESEX            23:05 
   99 JESSIE SLENKES         LANGLEY              23:08 
  100 JOY EIRSTEIN           LANGLEY              23:08 
  101 CHELSI HOWE            BRUTON               23:14 
  102 LAUREN MCWILLIAMS      LOUDOUN COUNTY       23:14 
  103 CHELSEA GOSS           ATLEE                23:14 
  104 KARA BLANKENSHIP       FT. DEFIANCE         23:19 
  105 BETH SHULTZ            NORTHERN             23:25 
  106 LAURA MAXFIELD         HARRISONBURG         23:29 
  107 ZOE WELCH              JAMESTOWN            23:31 
  108 ELIZABETH BARRETT      TABB                 23:31 
  109 MEGAN ODONNELL         BISHOP IRETON        23:32 
  110 KALI DOVE              HARRISONBURG         23:33 
  111 CARA HERVEY            BROAD RUN            23:34 
  112 COURTNEY HUNTER        BROAD RUN            23:34 
  113 EILEEN KULITZ          BISHOP IRETON        23:36 
  114 SARA NOOHI             BISHOP IRETON        23:46 
  115 ALEXANDRA HANSON       YORK                 23:48 
  116 LEE KARLSON            BISHOP IRETON        23:52 
  117 JOANIE CONNOLLY        BISHOP IRETON        23:55 
  118 LILY COLLINS           ST ANNES BELFIELD    23:57 
  119 LAUREN HOCKENBURG      FIRST COLONIAL       23:59 
  120 NATALIE HANSEN         YORK                 24:00 
  121 ERIN KEEGAN            HARRISONBURG         24:16 
  122 MELAINE SUBLETT        JAMESTOWN            24:17 
  123 SUSAN ALTHOUSE         PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 24:26 
  124 COURTNEY TUZ           ST ANNES BELFIELD    24:30 
  125 GRINNEL RODRIGUEZ      ROCKVILLE            24:39 
  126 NICOLE RANES           MONTGOMERY BLAIR     24:44 
  127 SHAYLA MCDONNELL       LAFAYETTE            24:46 
  128 KELLY HUNSECKER        YORK                 24:51 
  129 CAITLIN AUKWARD        PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 24:56 
  130 TONI VOGEL             KECOUGHTAN           24:57 
  131 FAITH CALLESON         BRUTON               24:57 
  132 JULEE SMITH            GREEN RUN            24:59 
  133 EMILY ANDREE           PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 25:11 
  134 MARYCATHERINE COLLINS  HARRISONBURG         25:17 
  135 SERA AREFAINE          HARRISONBURG         25:33 
  136 JULIA BERTAUT          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     25:40 
  137 JESSICA BARR           LAFAYETTE            25:40 
  138 MEGAN SANFORD          NORTHERN             25:41 
  139 TRACY PHILLIPS         KECOUGHTAN           25:44 
  140 DOROTHY FRIDAY         MIDDLESEX            25:47 
  141 KATIE ROLLEY           BRUTON               25:49 
  142 DAYRA                  ROCKVILLE            25:51 
  143 DANDI ALIFF            MIDDLESEX            26:00 
  144 JODY GILL              TABB                 26:12 
  145 JULIE SILVERBERG       SHERWOOD             26:29 
  146 MARCIA ANTHONY         FIRST COLONIAL       26:46 
  147 AMANDA GOLDMAN         SHERWOOD             26:50 
  148 KATIE DEITRICH         FIRST COLONIAL       26:58 
  149 HEATHER NICHOLS        GREEN RUN            27:04 
  150 KATHLEEN DENGEN        LAFAYETTE            27:06 
  151 SARA YOUSEFRIEJAD      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     27:07 
  152 ELISA MILLER           HARRISONBURG         27:09 
  153 ROBIN BENITZ           NORTHERN             27:28 
  154 KAREN BEN-SHLAUSH      ROCKVILLE            28:23 
  155 KRISTEN HOLLAND        LAFAYETTE            28:35 
  156 CHRISSIE GROSECLOSE    MIDDLESEX            29:13 
  157 DANA RICHARS           LAFAYETTE            30:02 
  158 JAQUI TRAUB            FIRST COLONIAL       30:25 
  159 LISA RICHARDS          LAFAYETTE            31:27 
  160 LILY SMITH             MIDDLESEX            31:58 

WOMENS C TEAM
  1. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
            4    9   14   29   31  (79) (81) =    87
          CAROLYN KILKUS , SARAH HARDWICK , EMMIE PATTERSON , JENNA FAVIN ,
          CAROLYN MURPHY , RACHEL TISHLER , JUDY WEXLER 
  2. MIDDLETOWN          
            3   11   26   32   45  (61) (76) =   117
          RAQUEL MORGAN , CATHERINE ROHLAND , SARAH AICHELE , KAYLA KYLE ,
          NATALIE FULTON , KATIE PUMPHREY , AMY DEMBOWSKI 
  3. MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC
           13   18   22   25   44  (46) (51) =   122
          RACHEL SIMPSON , LIZ WILSON , LINDA GLAZE , KAITLYN SNOOTH ,
          CLARY JACKSON , AMY DAIL , CATHERINE NICHOLAS 
  4. MARSHALL            
            5   24   38   41   49  (62)(102) =   157
          BETH STEIN , LIZ TRAN , JACQUI YAHN , JESSICA LEE ,
          LARA SIMONTON , CHRISTY FRIEND , NATALIA KING 
  5. NEW KENT            
            1    2   56   68   73  (74) (88) =   200
          EILEEN WICKER , NIKITA ROGERS , EMILY ANNE EVELYN , JULIE SMITH ,
          KELLY BURGESS , KRISTINA PREISNER , TARA BRUCE 
  6. NORFOLK ACADEMY     
            8   16   28   75  101 (105)      =   228
          KATE HIXON , KATIE LAMPERT , ASHLEY HUGHS , AL RAGSDALE ,
          NATALIE SHAVE , LISA RISAUDO 
  7. SPOTSWOOD           
           27   34   36   84   93 (100)(107) =   274
          HOLLY SACRA , KARI SHEUCHENKO , ELIZA GERMAN , BETH LASPINA ,
          VALERIE HOES , MEGAN OLIVER , MADELAINE GERMAN 
  8. BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE
           10   48   71   72  104 (163)(172) =   305
          BETH CATHERWOOD , REBECCA BONARDI , EMILY BARTLETT , ELIZABETH PERUSKI ,
          CHRISHNA PURDIE , KRISTEN POMEROY , JENNY ROMAINE 
  9. THOMAS DALE         
           20   35   64   85  111 (134)(140) =   315
          BRIDGETT DRYER , JESSICA BEAR , RACHEL MANIKUS , ELIZABETH PUGH ,
          KRISTIN CHAPDELANIE , AMY MOODY , VICTORIA KISTNER 
 10. SOUTH BRUNSWICK     
           21   67   70   94   97 (128)(171) =   349
          LAUREN WHITE , SEJAL PATEL , ALISON ROSSI , SARI KAUFMAN ,
          NATALYA JOHNSON , CAITLIN MATOLKA , MORGHAN TRANSUE 
 11. LANDSTOWN           
           39   69   82   89   91  (96)      =   370
          MONICA PENDERGAST , SARAH DICARLO , HEATHER BEARDSLEY , KRISTEN DICARLO ,
          FELICITA AVILES , CHLOE BODERLING 
 12. MIDLOTHIAN          
           30   53   65   83  162 (169)      =   393
          ERIN AURTHOR , LINDSAY CAINE , ERICA CIFARELLI , JENNY WATERS ,
          LAURA DOMYAN , JENNY WITT 
 13. DAMASCUS            
           23   43   92  117  133 (135)(182) =   408
          REED TYLER , KERRY ABRAMS , RACHEL SADTLER , SARAH MANGON ,
          BECKY LILO , MARTHA CAVANAUGH-OKEFE , STEPHNIE MADRZYKOWSHKI 
 14. ANNANDALE           
            6   63  112  114  116 (119)(120) =   411
          LAUREN EDWARDS , SAMANTHA MUCHMORE , ITZEL PEREZ , SHERRI BROWN ,
          ANGEL CREGGE , SHAKARA LECOUNT , KATIE LITTLEFIELD 
 15. ST.ANDREW'S         
           19   42  106  121  124            =   412
          KATE BALLOU , DIANA LEVIN , ADDIE SMITH , JILL WILLIER ,
          PAIGE BODDIE 
 16. MONACAN             
           50   52   54  110  147 (150)(170) =   413
          LAUREN WESTFALL , KAREN BLACKBURN , KATIE LARUE , KATHRYN RANNALS ,
          ALI SMITH , SARAH ROSE , JON GALLAHAN 
 17. POWHATAN            
           12   40   57  143  164            =   416
          KATHERINE HIPSMAN , BRITTA HOYER , SHANNON COOK , JESSICA SIEMANS ,
          JENNA ROBISON 
 18. PERTH AMBOY         
           47   60   78  113  127 (131)(137) =   425
          JUDY ALVEREZ , GISELLE HERRERA , JESSICA HERANDEZ , TANITA NELSON-COOK ,
          TERESA CARABALLO , JACKIE HUAMAN , AMANDA SEPULVEDA 
 19. CATHOLIC            
           37   59   99  130  138 (156)      =   463
          JESSICA BACON , MANDY SCHRADER , KELLY GRANT , KRISTEN ODEGAARD ,
          AMANDA SHARP , MEGHAN SCHRADER 
 20. PATRICK HENRYASHLAND
           58   87   98  108  129 (154)(166) =   480
          GRACE LOVEGROVE , ELIZABETH PACK , CASSANDRA NEDERVELT , EMILY BAILEY ,
          ALLISON LONGWORTH , BECKY HOKE , FRAN DICKINSON 
 21. ROBERT E. LEE       
           17   95  118  125  126 (142)      =   481
          JESSICA MARINO , LAUREL MURRAY , EMILY WHITFIELD , LINDSAY PULFER ,
          HEATHER ARTHUR , SARAH MCELVEEN 
 22. HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.   
           15   33  160  178  186            =   572
          KATHARINE WATERMAN , ELIZABETH LIGON , KIM LESNICK , LAURA KASHTAN ,
          ESTELLE ISIK 
 23. SALEM               
           66   86  103  144  177 (185)(188) =   576
          MELISSA PENA , MARIA KELLY , WHITNEY HALL , ASHLEY PRIBBLE ,
          GABY ESTRADA , CRYSTAL HINSHAW , JENNIFER SWINK 
 24. CAROLINE            
            7  109  157  173  175 (184)      =   621
          MADEYLY SAUNDERS , CATHERINE GRESHAM , KAREN SATTERWHITE , KATIE CARNES ,
          HEATHER SPUHLER , SARAH MCCENEY 
 25. FALLS CHURCH        
           80  115  123  146  158            =   622
          MIVANDA BLAKESLEE , REBECCA LONG , JULIA LONG , JENNIFER JEN ,
          KATHERINE RICHMAN 
 26. STONE RIDGE         
           77  132  136  141  151 (152)(176) =   637
          COURTNEY WILLIAMS , PAIGE MASLEN , KRISTINA LEDARN , JODI BIERMANN ,
          ROSHNI ABEDIN , DIANA EDELIN , BRIGID MYLER 
 27. POQUOSON            
           55   90  148  174  183 (189)      =   650
          STEPHANIE GRIMES , CRYSTAL PRUITT , KRISTEN MELTON , LAURA TRUE ,
          DIANE BARNES , SARA YANELLO 
 28. ESSEX               
          122  145  153  159  180            =   759
          AMY WINSLOW , KELLY CAMPBELL , BRITTNEY BERRY , CANDICE CARVER ,
          MANDY EDWARDS 
 29. WALSINGHAM          
          139  161  167  168  179            =   814
          STEPHANIE SMITH , KRIS PRENTICE , ELIZABETH KAKNES , CAROLINE MAINS ,
          JEAN FLANAGAN 
 30. JOHN F. KENNEDY     
          149  155  165  181  187            =   837
          SHANNON HILL , EBONIQUE ROYSTER , TARA WAGGIE , BRITTANY JOHNSON ,
          LATORIA BRUCE 

CATEGORY WOMENS C
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 EILEEN WICKER          NEW KENT             19:26 
    2 NIKITA ROGERS          NEW KENT             19:44 
    3 RAQUEL MORGAN          MIDDLETOWN           19:56 
    4 CAROLYN KILKUS         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   19:58 
    5 BETH STEIN             MARSHALL             20:08 
    6 LAUREN EDWARDS         ANNANDALE            20:10 
    7 KEISHA STROND          TJEFFERSON RICHMOND  20:12 
    8 MADEYLY SAUNDERS       CAROLINE             20:27 
    9 KATE HIXON             NORFOLK ACADEMY      20:29 
   10 SARAH HARDWICK         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   20:30 
   11 BETH CATHERWOOD        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:45 
   12 MEG GILL               LLOYD C. BIRD        20:46 
   13 CATHERINE ROHLAND      MIDDLETOWN           20:46 
   14 KATHERINE HIPSMAN      POWHATAN             20:47 
   15 SARAH ELLIS            LLOYD C. BIRD        20:47 
   16 RACHEL SIMPSON         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:04 
   17 EMMIE PATTERSON        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:06 
   18 KATHARINE WATERMAN     HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    21:09 
   19 KATIE LAMPERT          NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:11 
   20 JESSICA MARINO         ROBERT E. LEE        21:12 
   21 LIZ WILSON             MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:12 
   22 KATE BALLOU            ST.ANDREW'S          21:21 
   23 BRIDGETT DRYER         THOMAS DALE          21:24 
   24 JANE HENDRICK          PATUXENT             21:25 
   25 LAUREN WHITE           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      21:26 
   26 LINDA GLAZE            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:27 
   27 REED TYLER             DAMASCUS             21:33 
   28 LIZ TRAN               MARSHALL             21:35 
   29 KAITLYN SNOOTH         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 21:37 
   30 SARAH AICHELE          MIDDLETOWN           21:39 
   31 HOLLY SACRA            SPOTSWOOD            21:40 
   32 ASHLEY HUGHS           NORFOLK ACADEMY      21:42 
   33 JENNA FAVIN            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:43 
   34 ERIN AURTHOR           MIDLOTHIAN           21:43 
   35 CAROLYN MURPHY         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   21:44 
   36 KAYLA KYLE             MIDDLETOWN           21:48 
   37 ELIZABETH LIGON        HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    21:48 
   38 JOANNA FARISS          NORFOLK CHRISTIAN    21:50 
   39 KARI SHEUCHENKO        SPOTSWOOD            21:52 
   40 JESSICA BEAR           THOMAS DALE          21:53 
   41 ELIZA GERMAN           SPOTSWOOD            21:54 
   42 JESSICA BACON          CATHOLIC             21:55 
   43 JACQUI YAHN            MARSHALL             21:58 
   44 MONICA PENDERGAST      LANDSTOWN            21:59 
   45 BRITTA HOYER           POWHATAN             22:02 
   46 JESSICA LEE            MARSHALL             22:03 
   47 DIANA LEVIN            ST.ANDREW'S          22:04 
   48 KERRY ABRAMS           DAMASCUS             22:05 
   49 CLARY JACKSON          MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 22:05 
   50 NATALIE FULTON         MIDDLETOWN           22:06 
   51 NATASHA YOUNG          SENECA               22:08 
   52 AMY DAIL               MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 22:08 
   53 JUDY ALVEREZ           PERTH AMBOY          22:11 
   54 REBECCA BONARDI        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:12 
   55 LARA SIMONTON          MARSHALL             22:15 
   56 LAUREN WESTFALL        MONACAN              22:15 
   57 CATHERINE NICHOLAS     MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 22:20 
   58 KAREN BLACKBURN        MONACAN              22:21 
   59 LINDSAY CAINE          MIDLOTHIAN           22:21 
   60 KATIE LARUE            MONACAN              22:22 
   61 STEPHANIE GRIMES       POQUOSON             22:23 
   62 EMILY ANNE EVELYN      NEW KENT             22:25 
   63 SHANNON COOK           POWHATAN             22:28 
   64 GRACE LOVEGROVE        PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 22:29 
   65 MANDY SCHRADER         CATHOLIC             22:29 
   66 GISELLE HERRERA        PERTH AMBOY          22:31 
   67 KATIE PUMPHREY         MIDDLETOWN           22:31 
   68 CHRISTY FRIEND         MARSHALL             22:34 
   69 SAMANTHA MUCHMORE      ANNANDALE            22:35 
   70 RACHEL MANIKUS         THOMAS DALE          22:37 
   71 ERICA CIFARELLI        MIDLOTHIAN           22:37 
   72 MELISSA PENA           SALEM                22:38 
   73 SEJAL PATEL            SOUTH BRUNSWICK      22:40 
   74 JULIE SMITH            NEW KENT             22:45 
   75 TAEKISHA PORTIE        NORVIEW              22:47 
   76 SARAH DICARLO          LANDSTOWN            22:47 
   77 ALISON ROSSI           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      22:48 
   78 EMILY BARTLETT         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:53 
   79 ELIZABETH PERUSKI      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:55 
   80 KELLY BURGESS          NEW KENT             22:59 
   81 KRISTINA PREISNER      NEW KENT             23:00 
   82 AL RAGSDALE            NORFOLK ACADEMY      23:01 
   83 AMY DEMBOWSKI          MIDDLETOWN           23:02 
   84 COURTNEY WILLIAMS      STONE RIDGE          23:07 
   85 JESSICA HERANDEZ       PERTH AMBOY          23:08 
   86 RACHEL TISHLER         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:09 
   87 MIVANDA BLAKESLEE      FALLS CHURCH         23:10 
   88 JUDY WEXLER            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:12 
   89 HEATHER BEARDSLEY      LANDSTOWN            23:13 
   90 JENNY WATERS           MIDLOTHIAN           23:15 
   91 BETH LASPINA           SPOTSWOOD            23:19 
   92 ELIZABETH PUGH         THOMAS DALE          23:25 
   93 MARIA KELLY            SALEM                23:27 
   94 ELIZABETH PACK         PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 23:28 
   95 TARA BRUCE             NEW KENT             23:29 
   96 KRISTEN DICARLO        LANDSTOWN            23:33 
   97 CRYSTAL PRUITT         POQUOSON             23:34 
   98 HOLLY GRIFFEN          PATUXENT             23:36 
   99 FELICITA AVILES        LANDSTOWN            23:36 
  100 RACHEL SADTLER         DAMASCUS             23:41 
  101 VALERIE HOES           SPOTSWOOD            23:44 
  102 SARI KAUFMAN           SOUTH BRUNSWICK      23:45 
  103 LAUREL MURRAY          ROBERT E. LEE        23:48 
  104 CHLOE BODERLING        LANDSTOWN            23:51 
  105 NATALYA JOHNSON        SOUTH BRUNSWICK      23:55 
  106 CASSANDRA NEDERVELT    PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 23:59 
  107 KELLY GRANT            CATHOLIC             24:02 
  108 MEGAN OLIVER           SPOTSWOOD            24:04 
  109 NATALIE SHAVE          NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:06 
  110 NATALIA KING           MARSHALL             24:07 
  111 WHITNEY HALL           SALEM                24:08 
  112 KATIE CROCKETT         MATTHEWS             24:09 
  113 CHRISHNA PURDIE        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:12 
  114 CHANNING BECKER        BAYSIDE              24:15 
  115 LISA RISAUDO           NORFOLK ACADEMY      24:16 
  116 ADDIE SMITH            ST.ANDREW'S          24:19 
  117 MADELAINE GERMAN       SPOTSWOOD            24:22 
  118 EMILY BAILEY           PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 24:23 
  119 CATHERINE GRESHAM      CAROLINE             24:24 
  120 KATHRYN RANNALS        MONACAN              24:25 
  121 KRISTIN CHAPDELANIE    THOMAS DALE          24:27 
  122 RENEE MODZELEWSKI      BAYSIDE              24:32 
  123 ITZEL PEREZ            ANNANDALE            24:34 
  124 TANITA NELSON-COOK     PERTH AMBOY          24:35 
  125 SHERRI BROWN           ANNANDALE            24:37 
  126 REBECCA LONG           FALLS CHURCH         24:39 
  127 ANGEL CREGGE           ANNANDALE            24:41 
  128 SARAH MANGON           DAMASCUS             24:41 
  129 EMILY WHITFIELD        ROBERT E. LEE        24:41 
  130 SHAKARA LECOUNT        ANNANDALE            24:42 
  131 KATIE LITTLEFIELD      ANNANDALE            24:44 
  132 JILL WILLIER           ST.ANDREW'S          24:48 
  133 AMY WINSLOW            ESSEX                24:54 
  134 JULIA LONG             FALLS CHURCH         24:58 
  135 TIMPEST MALLON         NORVIEW              24:58 
  136 PAIGE BODDIE           ST.ANDREW'S          24:59 
  137 LINDSAY PULFER         ROBERT E. LEE        24:59 
  138 HEATHER ARTHUR         ROBERT E. LEE        25:06 
  139 TERESA CARABALLO       PERTH AMBOY          25:06 
  140 CAITLIN MATOLKA        SOUTH BRUNSWICK      25:08 
  141 ALLISON LONGWORTH      PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 25:10 
  142 KRISTEN ODEGAARD       CATHOLIC             25:10 
  143 JACKIE HUAMAN          PERTH AMBOY          25:10 
  144 PAIGE MASLEN           STONE RIDGE          25:12 
  145 BECKY LILO             DAMASCUS             25:12 
  146 AMY MOODY              THOMAS DALE          25:14 
  147 JAMIE SMITH            PATUXENT             25:14 
  148 MARTHA CAVANAUGH-OKEFE DAMASCUS             25:15 
  149 KRISTINA LEDARN        STONE RIDGE          25:16 
  150 AMANDA SEPULVEDA       PERTH AMBOY          25:17 
  151 AMANDA SHARP           CATHOLIC             25:20 
  152 STEPHANIE SMITH        WALSINGHAM           25:22 
  153 VICTORIA KISTNER       THOMAS DALE          25:23 
  154 JODI BIERMANN          STONE RIDGE          25:24 
  155 BECKY LAKIN            MATTHEWS             25:25 
  156 SARAH MCELVEEN         ROBERT E. LEE        25:27 
  157 JESSICA SIEMANS        POWHATAN             25:29 
  158 ASHLEY PRIBBLE         SALEM                25:32 
  159 KELLY CAMPBELL         ESSEX                25:37 
  160 JENNIFER JEN           FALLS CHURCH         25:38 
  161 ALI SMITH              MONACAN              25:45 
  162 KRISTEN MELTON         POQUOSON             25:47 
  163 SHANNON HILL           JOHN F. KENNEDY      25:50 
  164 SARAH ROSE             MONACAN              25:54 
  165 ROSHNI ABEDIN          STONE RIDGE          25:54 
  166 DIANA EDELIN           STONE RIDGE          25:54 
  167 BRITTNEY BERRY         ESSEX                25:57 
  168 BECKY HOKE             PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 26:00 
  169 EBONIQUE ROYSTER       JOHN F. KENNEDY      26:09 
  170 MEGHAN SCHRADER        CATHOLIC             26:12 
  171 KAREN SATTERWHITE      CAROLINE             26:15 
  172 ROBIN ORE              NORVIEW              26:23 
  173 KATHERINE RICHMAN      FALLS CHURCH         26:23 
  174 CANDICE CARVER         ESSEX                26:28 
  175 KIM LESNICK            HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    26:29 
  176 KRIS PRENTICE          WALSINGHAM           26:32 
  177 LAURA DOMYAN           MIDLOTHIAN           26:34 
  178 KRISTEN POMEROY        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:39 
  179 JENNA ROBISON          POWHATAN             26:42 
  180 TARA WAGGIE            JOHN F. KENNEDY      26:44 
  181 FRAN DICKINSON         PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 26:50 
  182 ELIZABETH KAKNES       WALSINGHAM           26:52 
  183 CAROLINE MAINS         WALSINGHAM           26:53 
  184 SUZY STINSON           PATRICK HENRYASHLAND 26:56 
  185 CELESTE FERGUS         SENECA               26:56 
  186 JENNY WITT             MIDLOTHIAN           27:07 
  187 JON GALLAHAN           MONACAN              27:10 
  188 MORGHAN TRANSUE        SOUTH BRUNSWICK      27:11 
  189 JENNY ROMAINE          BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 27:25 
  190 KATIE CARNES           CAROLINE             27:30 
  191 LAURA TRUE             POQUOSON             27:33 
  192 HEATHER SPUHLER        CAROLINE             27:33 
  193 BRIGID MYLER           STONE RIDGE          27:46 
  194 ALLISON RODENBERG      SENECA               27:54 
  195 GABY ESTRADA           SALEM                27:55 
  196 LAURA KASHTAN          HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    27:56 
  197 JEAN FLANAGAN          WALSINGHAM           28:09 
  198 MANDY EDWARDS          ESSEX                28:10 
  199 BRITTANY JOHNSON       JOHN F. KENNEDY      28:14 
  200 STEPHNIE MADRZYKOWSHKI DAMASCUS             28:23 
  201 JESSICA JOHNSTON       MATTHEWS             28:25 
  202 WHITNEY HEGAMYER       MATTHEWS             28:37 
  203 EMILY MORGAN           NORVIEW              28:38 
  204 DIANE BARNES           POQUOSON             28:48 
  205 SARAH MCCENEY          CAROLINE             29:00 
  206 TURKEY                                      29:50 
  207 CRYSTAL HINSHAW        SALEM                30:57 
  208 ESTELLE ISIK           HAMPTON RDS.ACAD.    31:01 
  209 LATORIA BRUCE          JOHN F. KENNEDY      31:12 
  210 JENNIFER SWINK         SALEM                32:24 
  211 SARA YANELLO           POQUOSON             32:47 

WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. JAMES ROBINSON      
            2    3    4    6    8  (10) (14) =    23
          COURTNEY KUHN , VICKI MOORE , ABBY WARD , BRIDGET WANDELT ,
          LAUREN MILBOURN , CAROLINE COSTER , CARRIE PETERSIK 
  2. CARLISLE            
            9   16   20   21   25  (31) (46) =    91
          JEANNIE WYSOCKI , CARRIE HILTON , LAURA WEAKLAND , RACHEL EARP ,
          LORA SCOTESE , KATIE POHLMAN , KIM SCHREIBER 
  3. JEFFERSON FORREST   
           15   19   27   28   30  (56) (60) =   119
          ASHLEY ARMISTEAD , SARAH ERB , MICHELLE THOMAS , SARAH BOMAN ,
          DANA PETERS , ANDREA COOPSEY , KATIEW HACKER 
  4. W.T. WOODSON        
           13   17   22   36   53  (57) (70) =   141
          CHRISTIE PUGNETTI , HUNTER GRIENDLING , SARAH HARDY , JULIE WAGONER ,
          ANNE MARIE MORAN , JENNIFER TON , SHERA FUCHS 
  5. HAYFIELD            
           12   18   29   42   58  (64) (67) =   159
          KERNEY SCOTT , AMDNA HARMON , MEGAN GALLAHAN , LIZ NEWSTADT ,
          SAM MASLANEY , ABBEY MASLYN , COURTNEY LASTER 
  6. TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA
           11   23   38   41   48  (54) (97) =   161
          ANNIE AGONE , STEPH SMISK , SUZY ALVAREZ , ANNA STEELE ,
          PAM WALSH , JEANNIE LEAVER-FAY , LINDSEY PUJANAUSKI 
  7. FT. DEFIANCE        
            1   37   47   49   52  (74) (81) =   186
          JACLYN WINE , TRICIA MARTIN , MEGAN OWENS , CRYSTAL CORZINE ,
          WENDY SLUSHER , BRANDYN CLIFFTON , CAMLEE LIHOS 
  8. LOUISA              
            7   34   50   66   82  (83) (98) =   239
          LAURIE MURPHY , WHITNEY MARKEY , JENNEFER LANE , ASHLEY SCHOOLCRAFT ,
          CAROLINE KING , JESSICA BURKETT , NICOLE SAETTEL 
  9. GRAFTON             
            5   33   69   72   92            =   271
          MEGHAN HUNSIKER , KATHERINE KROSS , ANDREA KIMMET , SAMANTHA BRADLEY ,
          STACEY DURR 
  9. MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC
           43   44   45   62   77  (78) (86) =   271
          ALLISON MUTH , JESSAMYN LIU , RITCHIE VAUGHAN , NISHA LIGON ,
          MAGGIE , LIZ KIMBALL , MOLLY CAMPBELL 
 11. DOUGLAS FREEMAN     
           24   40   55   85   90 (112)      =   294
          MEAGAN MONTGOMERY , MEAGAN MACHICH , PRIYANGKA DAS , ASHLEY HOGG3 ,
          ASHLEY HAMPTON , MORGAN KITCHEN 
 12. F.W. COX            
           32   39   68   79   84  (96)(100) =   302
          KARI SZOSTAK , ANNA HART , JOHANNA TEMPLETON , DEMOSHTENES ,
          ALLISON SICIGNANO , LAUREN WHEELER , MOLLY BUCHANAN 
 13. KEMPSVILLE          
           26   59   63   76   89 (106)(107) =   313
          JENNIFER DROGUS , MELISSA HUBER , JAIME STEINHAGEN , SHELLEY LIND ,
          KRYSTLE COOK , JENNIFER WHITBY , SARA PARK 
 14. MIDDLETOWN          
           51   61   71   73   94  (95) (99) =   350
          KRYSTLE CRESS , BRYNNIE , JESSICA BERGERON , COLLEEN MCINTOSH ,
          BETHANY BUZZELL , SYDNEY WELLEN , LEE BLASER 
 15. JAMESTOWN           
           65   87  101  102  103 (105)(111) =   458
          LAURA VAN DEUSEN , MEGAN ORANGE , EVERETT WETCHLER , TERYN OGLESBY ,
          CANDICE STEWART , JESSICA LUNSFORD , LINDSEY ALBERTSON 
 16. ST.ANDREW'S         
           35  104  109  110  118            =   476
          JULIA GRECO , LIZZIE MURDTER , MICHELLE PETERS , AMY FEAGLES ,
          DIANA RANDALL 
 17. MENCHVILLE          
           75   91  108  113  115            =   502
          RACHEL KUYERDALL , MONICE ASBURY , DANILLE MAYO , DENISE LUSKY ,
          STACEY HATCHELL 
 18. WARWICK             
           88   93  114  116  122            =   533
          ELIZABETH YOHU , SYBILLE BEMAULER , CARRIE STONE , CHRISTINA SMITH ,
          ERIN TOPP 
 19. PRINCESS ANNE       
           80  117  119  120  121            =   557
          RACHEL MOEBUS , JENNIFER MANNESS , CAMMIE GESTIWICZ , EMILY BUSSEY ,
          AMANDA DICKERSON 

CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JACLYN WINE            FT. DEFIANCE         19:32 
    2 COURTNEY KUHN          JAMES ROBINSON       19:56 
    3 VICKI MOORE            JAMES ROBINSON       20:38 
    4 ABBY WARD              JAMES ROBINSON       20:42 
    5 MEGHAN HUNSIKER        GRAFTON              20:49 
    6 BRIDGET WANDELT        JAMES ROBINSON       20:50 
    7 LAURIE MURPHY          LOUISA               20:54 
    8 LAUREN MILBOURN        JAMES ROBINSON       20:58 
    9 JEANNIE WYSOCKI        CARLISLE             21:04 
   10 CAROLINE COSTER        JAMES ROBINSON       21:05 
   11 ANNIE AGONE            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 21:12 
   12 KERNEY SCOTT           HAYFIELD             21:15 
   13 BRITTANY WELK          COLONIAL HEIGHTS     21:26 
   14 CHRISTIE PUGNETTI      W.T. WOODSON         21:34 
   15 CARRIE PETERSIK        JAMES ROBINSON       21:35 
   16 ASHLEY ARMISTEAD       JEFFERSON FORREST    21:36 
   17 CARRIE HILTON          CARLISLE             21:38 
   18 KATHERINE MARISKA      JAMES ROBINSON       21:39 
   19 HUNTER GRIENDLING      W.T. WOODSON         21:41 
   20 AMDNA HARMON           HAYFIELD             21:41 
   21 SARAH ERB              JEFFERSON FORREST    21:42 
   22 LAURA WEAKLAND         CARLISLE             21:45 
   23 RACHEL EARP            CARLISLE             21:49 
   24 SARAH HARDY            W.T. WOODSON         21:51 
   25 STEPH SMISK            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 21:54 
   26 MEAGAN MONTGOMERY      DOUGLAS FREEMAN      21:59 
   27 LORA SCOTESE           CARLISLE             22:00 
   28 JENNIFER DROGUS        KEMPSVILLE           22:02 
   29 MICHELLE THOMAS        JEFFERSON FORREST    22:03 
   30 SARAH BOMAN            JEFFERSON FORREST    22:08 
   31 MEGAN GALLAHAN         HAYFIELD             22:14 
   32 DANA PETERS            JEFFERSON FORREST    22:18 
   33 MARCELLA CAVALLARO     JAMES ROBINSON       22:20 
   34 KATIE POHLMAN          CARLISLE             22:27 
   35 CAITLIN NICHOLS        CORNWALL             22:29 
   36 KARI SZOSTAK           F.W. COX             22:31 
   37 ALISON CORDELL         JAMES ROBINSON       22:32 
   38 KATHERINE KROSS        GRAFTON              22:33 
   39 MOLLY MCHALE           JAMES ROBINSON       22:39 
   40 WHITNEY MARKEY         LOUISA               22:41 
   41 JULIA GRECO            ST.ANDREW'S          22:43 
   42 NICK HEIBERT           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:45 
   43 JULIE WAGONER          W.T. WOODSON         22:45 
   44 CASEY EVANOFF          FALLS CHURCH         22:48 
   45 TRICIA MARTIN          FT. DEFIANCE         22:50 
   46 SUZY ALVAREZ           TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 22:51 
   47 ANNA HART              F.W. COX             22:51 
   48 MEAGAN MACHICH         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      22:52 
   49 ANNA STEELE            TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 22:56 
   50 LIZ NEWSTADT           HAYFIELD             22:59 
   51 ALLISON MUTH           MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 23:01 
   52 JESSAMYN LIU           MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 23:02 
   53 RITCHIE VAUGHAN        MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 23:03 
   54 NATALIE ROGERS         MIDLOTHIAN           23:04 
   55 KIM SCHREIBER          CARLISLE             23:10 
   56 MEGAN OWENS            FT. DEFIANCE         23:10 
   57 PAM WALSH              TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 23:13 
   58 CRYSTAL CORZINE        FT. DEFIANCE         23:14 
   59 JENNEFER LANE          LOUISA               23:15 
   60 KRYSTLE CRESS          MIDDLETOWN           23:16 
   61 WENDY SLUSHER          FT. DEFIANCE         23:16 
   62 ANNE MARIE MORAN       W.T. WOODSON         23:17 
   63 JEANNIE LEAVER-FAY     TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 23:18 
   64 PRIYANGKA DAS          DOUGLAS FREEMAN      23:18 
   65 ANDREA COOPSEY         JEFFERSON FORREST    23:19 
   66 ZARAH BURSTEIN         T.C. WILLIAMS        23:20 
   67 JENNIFER TON           W.T. WOODSON         23:21 
   68 SAM MASLANEY           HAYFIELD             23:21 
   69 MELISSA HUBER          KEMPSVILLE           23:21 
   70 KATIEW HACKER          JEFFERSON FORREST    23:25 
   71 BRYNNIE                MIDDLETOWN           23:26 
   72 NISHA LIGON            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 23:27 
   73 LAUREN FIESTHUMEL      JEFFERSON FORREST    23:28 
   74 BEACKY LINDENSMITH     ALBEMARLE            23:31 
   75 AMY SALE               JEFFERSON FORREST    23:33 
   76 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW      COLLEGIATE           23:34 
   77 JAIME STEINHAGEN       KEMPSVILLE           23:38 
   78 ABBEY MASLYN           HAYFIELD             23:40 
   79 LAURA VAN DEUSEN       JAMESTOWN            23:41 
   80 ASHLEY SCHOOLCRAFT     LOUISA               23:45 
   81 MOLLY FORMAN           JAMES RIVER          23:45 
   82 COURTNEY LASTER        HAYFIELD             23:47 
   83 JOHANNA TEMPLETON      F.W. COX             23:50 
   84 MEGAN AUDBREY          JEFFERSON FORREST    23:51 
   85 ANDREA KIMMET          GRAFTON              23:54 
   86 SHERA FUCHS            W.T. WOODSON         23:56 
   87 HANNA TWOMEY           T.C. WILLIAMS        23:59 
   88 LEAH HOY               CARLISLE             24:00 
   89 AMANDA MARINEAU        HAYFIELD             24:00 
   90 LEWIS FARMER           JOHN F. KENNEDY      24:02 
   91 JESSICA BERGERON       MIDDLETOWN           24:03 
   92 SAMANTHA BRADLEY       GRAFTON              24:04 
   93 COLLEEN MCINTOSH       MIDDLETOWN           24:05 
   94 LAUREN PETERSON        ALBEMARLE            24:09 
   95 BRANDYN CLIFFTON       FT. DEFIANCE         24:11 
   96 RACHEL KUYERDALL       MENCHVILLE           24:12 
   97 SHELLEY LIND           KEMPSVILLE           24:14 
   98 DANIELLE PICARD        JAMES RIVER          24:16 
   99 CHRISTINE CONNERS      JAMES ROBINSON       24:18 
  100 MAGGIE                 MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 24:19 
  101 LIZ KIMBALL            MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 24:19 
  102 DEMOSHTENES            F.W. COX             24:22 
  103 RACHEL MOEBUS          PRINCESS ANNE        24:25 
  104 JENNY BOYLE            HAYFIELD             24:26 
  105 CAMLEE LIHOS           FT. DEFIANCE         24:27 
  106 CAROLINE KING          LOUISA               24:28 
  107 JESSICA BURKETT        LOUISA               24:30 
  108 ALLISON SICIGNANO      F.W. COX             24:30 
  109 ASHLEY HOGG3           DOUGLAS FREEMAN      24:31 
  110 MOLLY CAMPBELL         MAGGIE WALKER GOV.SC 24:31 
  111 MEGAN ORANGE           JAMESTOWN            24:34 
  112 RACHEL DEFIBAUGH       HAYFIELD             24:34 
  113 ERIN HAGER             JEFFERSON FORREST    24:36 
  114 ELIZABETH YOHU         WARWICK              24:37 
  115 LAUREN RAGSDALE        MIDLOTHIAN           24:40 
  116 KRYSTLE COOK           KEMPSVILLE           24:41 
  117 ASHLEY HAMPTON         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      24:43 
  118 ALAINA COPSEY          JEFFERSON FORREST    24:43 
  119 CARISSA BIDDLE         JEFFERSON FORREST    24:48 
  120 MONICE ASBURY          MENCHVILLE           24:50 
  121 STACEY DURR            GRAFTON              24:54 
  122 SYBILLE BEMAULER       WARWICK              24:55 
  123 BETHANY BUZZELL        MIDDLETOWN           24:56 
  124 SYDNEY WELLEN          MIDDLETOWN           24:56 
  125 LAUREN WHEELER         F.W. COX             25:03 
  126 KATHERINE WINTERS      FT. DEFIANCE         25:07 
  127 ALI MADIGAN            ALBEMARLE            25:14 
  128 LINDSEY PUJANAUSKI     TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 25:16 
  129 KATIE RUF              TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 25:19 
  130 KATIE SANTOS           ALBEMARLE            25:20 
  131 NICOLE SAETTEL         LOUISA               25:21 
  132 LEE BLASER             MIDDLETOWN           25:21 
  133 KAITLIN LAMBERT        TJEFFERSONALEXANDRIA 25:22 
  134 EDUARDO JONES          DENBIGH              25:24 
  135 MOLLY BUCHANAN         F.W. COX             25:29 
  136 DANA MINCEY            HAYFIELD             25:31 
  137 EVERETT WETCHLER       JAMESTOWN            25:33 
  138 ELYSE GRANGER          MIDLOTHIAN           25:36 
  139 ALAINA KNOTTS          FT. DEFIANCE         25:38 
  140 JENNIFER CORNWELL      F.W. COX             25:40 
  141 MEGAN NOLDE            FT. DEFIANCE         25:41 
  142 TERYN OGLESBY          JAMESTOWN            25:44 
  143 UTOPIA ANDERSON        T.C. WILLIAMS        25:48 
  144 CANDICE STEWART        JAMESTOWN            25:49 
  145 NATASHA YORRO          FT. DEFIANCE         25:57 
  146 LINDSEY ADKINS         T.C. WILLIAMS        26:00 
  147 LIZZIE MURDTER         ST.ANDREW'S          26:07 
  148 AMELIA HARRIS          JAMES ROBINSON       26:07 
  149 JESSICA LUNSFORD       JAMESTOWN            26:16 
  150 MEGHAN KESSLER         MIDDLETOWN           26:17 
  151 CHASTEN WHITE          MIDDLETOWN           26:18 
  152 SABRINA DORMAN         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 26:32 
  153 EMILY TAYLOR           ST. ANDREWS          26:41 
  154 JENNIFER WHITBY        KEMPSVILLE           26:43 
  155 RACHEL GOUKER          MIDDLETOWN           26:44 
  156 ASHLEY SALO            HAYFIELD             26:46 
  157 AMBER LAIRD            F.W. COX             26:49 
  158 SARA PARK              KEMPSVILLE           26:51 
  159 DANILLE MAYO           MENCHVILLE           26:52 
  160 MICHELLE PETERS        ST.ANDREW'S          26:58 
  161 AMY FEAGLES            ST.ANDREW'S          27:00 
  162 LINDSEY ALBERTSON      JAMESTOWN            27:09 
  163 MORGAN KITCHEN         DOUGLAS FREEMAN      27:20 
  164 JENNIFER HAYES         F.W. COX             27:20 
  165 ASHLEIGH BLAKE         HAYFIELD             27:22 
  166 ASHLEY DABNEY          LOUISA               27:31 
  167 DENISE LUSKY           MENCHVILLE           27:48 
  168 JON-MARK OVERVOLD      COLLEGIATE           27:50 
  169 MARIE CARON            MIDDLETOWN           27:57 
  170 KELLY ZIMMERMAN        MIDDLETOWN           28:15 
  171 MONICA BALLAGN         F.W. COX             28:16 
  172 KEVIN PEIL             NORTHERN             28:29 
  173 SHERRI SIMMONS         JAMESTOWN            28:43 
  174 JESSIE MCCABE          F.W. COX             28:57 
  175 CATHERINE KAPLUN       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 29:02 
  176 CARRIE STONE           WARWICK              29:13 
  177 STACEY HATCHELL        MENCHVILLE           29:17 
  178 ALLISON SATTERWHITE    JAMESTOWN            29:17 
  179 CHRISTINA SMITH        WARWICK              29:31 
  180 JENNIFER MANNESS       PRINCESS ANNE        29:36 
  181 DIANA RANDALL          ST.ANDREW'S          29:38 
  182 CAMMIE GESTIWICZ       PRINCESS ANNE        30:12 
  183 EMILY BUSSEY           PRINCESS ANNE        30:24 
  184 KATIE MCINTOSH         F.W. COX             30:42 
  185 AMANDA DICKERSON       PRINCESS ANNE        31:22 
  186 JENNIFER FIER          JAMES ROBINSON       31:22 
  187 ERIN TOPP              WARWICK              31:37 

WOMENS JV-2 TEAM
  1. WALTER JOHNSON      
            1    2    7   10   15  (20) (22) =    35
          JAMIE POTTERN , KARIN JOHNSON , ELLE MCKEE , OLIVIA HANLEY ,
          CATHERINE RUPRECHT , BECCA GOLDMAN , JULIA MORIARTY 
  2. RICHARD MONTGOMERY  
            8    9   16   17   21  (24) (25) =    71
          JILL COHEN , KYLA WYATT , DEBBIE BONE , AUBREY NICHOLSON ,
          ABBY QUINN , CAROLINE JACOBINI , MARIA NARITSIN 
  3. LANGLEY             
            3   12   13   26   27  (29) (31) =    81
          JULIA ROSENTHAL , CAITLIN O'CONNER , SHANNON JONES , SARAH HIGGENBOTHEM ,
          JESSICA DIZIO , JAN HAGEDORN , TANYA KRIMGOLD 
  3. ST CATHERINES       
            4    5    6   28   38  (46) (47) =    81
          CLAIRE KREYCIK , MARTHA WRIGHT , ANNA SMITH , KERI BOONE ,
          ASHLEY DAVEY , JULIE HARRIS , AIMEE FORSYTHE 
  5. MARSHALL            
           11   14   18   19   32  (33) (39) =    94
          THERESA KATTULA , ZOE VAN FELDER , LEXI WITMAN , LAURA COLELLO ,
          MELISSA MENKE , SAMANTHA BELCHER , SARA HOFFMANN 
  6. NEW KENT            
           23   36   37   40   42  (43) (50) =   178
          MAGGIE NOCTER , ASHLEE COSSABOON , HEATHER LARKIN , ALEX HARDY ,
          MONICA HAVENS , MELANIE MARTIN , KASIE HAGA 
  7. ANNANDALE           
           30   34   41   44   45  (48) (49) =   194
          KATIE PAYNE , RACHEL PECTOL , ENWEI LIBER , CHRISTINE COX ,
          VICTORIA DINH , HILDA PALMA , MEI-LING LIBER 
  8. MIDDLESEX           
           35   51   52   53   54            =   245
          PEYTON CURDTS , KATI RUTKOWSKI , AUDRA LUCAS , GRETCHEN GOODMAN ,
          STEPHANIE MONTGOMERY 

CATEGORY WOMENS JV-2
PLACE NAME                   TEAM                 TIME  
===== ====================== ==================== ===== 
    1 JAMIE POTTERN          WALTER JOHNSON       21:02 
    2 KARIN JOHNSON          WALTER JOHNSON       21:34 
    3 JULIA ROSENTHAL        LANGLEY              21:37 
    4 CLAIRE KREYCIK         ST CATHERINES        21:59 
    5 MARTHA WRIGHT          ST CATHERINES        22:03 
    6 ANNA SMITH             ST CATHERINES        22:09 
    7 ELLE MCKEE             WALTER JOHNSON       22:23 
    8 JILL COHEN             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:25 
    9 KYLA WYATT             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   22:36 
   10 OLIVIA HANLEY          WALTER JOHNSON       22:37 
   11 THERESA KATTULA        MARSHALL             22:42 
   12 CAITLIN O'CONNER       LANGLEY              22:51 
   13 SHANNON JONES          LANGLEY              22:52 
   14 KELLY SWEANEY          LEE-DAVIS            22:54 
   15 ZOE VAN FELDER         MARSHALL             23:03 
   16 CATHERINE RUPRECHT     WALTER JOHNSON       23:05 
   17 DEBBIE BONE            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:05 
   18 AUBREY NICHOLSON       RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:08 
   19 LEXI WITMAN            MARSHALL             23:08 
   20 LAURA COLELLO          MARSHALL             23:09 
   21 BECCA GOLDMAN          WALTER JOHNSON       23:11 
   22 ABBY QUINN             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:12 
   23 JULIA MORIARTY         WALTER JOHNSON       23:13 
   24 MAGGIE NOCTER          NEW KENT             23:17 
   25 LOUISE WINGFIELD       WALTER JOHNSON       23:28 
   26 CAROLINE JACOBINI      RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:29 
   27 MARIA NARITSIN         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   23:36 
   28 SARAH HIGGENBOTHEM     LANGLEY              23:36 
   29 JESSICA DIZIO          LANGLEY              23:39 
   30 KERI BOONE             ST CATHERINES        23:41 
   31 ERICA ROTMAN           WALTER JOHNSON       23:45 
   32 KIRSTIE BOATRIGHT      WALTER JOHNSON       23:47 
   33 JAN HAGEDORN           LANGLEY              23:48 
   34 KATIE PAYNE            ANNANDALE            23:53 
   35 SAMI BARON             RICHARD MONTGOMERY   24:04 
   36 SAVANNAH MILLS         LEE-DAVIS            24:05 
   37 TANYA KRIMGOLD         LANGLEY              24:06 
   38 MELISSA MENKE          MARSHALL             24:10 
   39 SAMANTHA BELCHER       MARSHALL             24:10 
   40 RACHEL PECTOL          ANNANDALE            24:11 
   41 PEYTON CURDTS          MIDDLESEX            24:13 
   42 MARISA ASTIZMARTINEZ   WALTER JOHNSON       24:19 
   43 ASHLEE COSSABOON       NEW KENT             24:26 
   44 HEATHER LARKIN         NEW KENT             24:32 
   45 ASHLEY DAVEY           ST CATHERINES        24:34 
   46 MEGAN RILEY            BROAD RUN            24:35 
   47 SARA HOFFMANN          MARSHALL             24:45 
   48 SARAH JONES            CATHOLIC             24:50 
   49 ELIZABETH GRATTON      WALTER JOHNSON       24:54 
   50 JULIE FELDMAN          WALTER JOHNSON       25:02 
   51 ALEX HARDY             NEW KENT             25:04 
   52 ENWEI LIBER            ANNANDALE            25:09 
   53 MONICA HAVENS          NEW KENT             25:18 
   54 MELANIE MARTIN         NEW KENT             25:22 
   55 CHRISTINE COX          ANNANDALE            25:28 
   56 A J LUND               CATHOLIC             25:30 
   57 JESICA NUNEZ           MARSHALL             25:34 
   58 KAREN ROSE             WALTER JOHNSON       25:35 
   59 VICTORIA DINH          ANNANDALE            25:37 
   60 JULIE HARRIS           ST CATHERINES        25:43 
   61 AIMEE FORSYTHE         ST CATHERINES        25:49 
   62 JULIANA SU             WALTER JOHNSON       26:05 
   63 KEREN BANAI            WALTER JOHNSON       26:06 
   64 NICOLE HACKMAN         RICHARD MONTGOMERY   26:07 
   65 RACHEL CASAS           RICHARD MONTGOMERY   26:12 
   66 HILDA PALMA            ANNANDALE            26:19 
   67 JANET SKELLY           WALTER JOHNSON       26:22 
   68 MEI-LING LIBER         ANNANDALE            26:25 
   69 SARAH HERMAN           WALTER JOHNSON       26:37 
   70 JEN VETTORI            RICHARD MONTGOMERY   26:40 
   71 KASIE HAGA             NEW KENT             26:41 
   72 KATIE BURTON           ANNANDALE            26:55 
   73 KATIE OMBERG           RICHARD MONTGOMERY   26:58 
   74 SALLY HOUSTON          NEW KENT             27:02 
   75 KURI GILL              NEW KENT             27:03 
   76 MONICA DINH            ANNANDALE            27:05 
   77 MICHAEL BENSE          CATHOLIC             27:21 
   78 DENISE REDMON          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   27:23 
   79 CHRISTINA LEE          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   27:25 
   80 MARIAN MCLAUGHLIN      ANNANDALE            27:31 
   81 CHRISTINA CASARES      BROAD RUN            27:55 
   82 ELIZABETH GILL         NEW KENT             28:13 
   83 MEGAN WALSH            NEW KENT             28:33 
   84 KATI RUTKOWSKI         MIDDLESEX            28:38 
   85 RACHEL BAUER           LEE-DAVIS            28:57 
   86 NICOLE COHEN           WALTER JOHNSON       29:11 
   87 MARY KOCHETKOUA        BROAD RUN            29:13 
   88 CAITLIN HICKEY         WALTER JOHNSON       29:21 
   89 KIM TRAN               MARSHALL             29:23 
   90 JESSICA WINCHESTER     CATHOLIC             29:35 
   91 HANA SARSOUR           ANNANDALE            29:52 
   92 ALINA GOLDMAN          RICHARD MONTGOMERY   30:26 
   93 SALLY PATTERSON        RICHARD MONTGOMERY   30:47 
   94 TRACEY LINDSAY         NEW KENT             30:50 
   95 ERIN FOLKER            WALTER JOHNSON       31:27 
   96 AUDRA LUCAS            MIDDLESEX            36:33 
   97 GRETCHEN GOODMAN       MIDDLESEX            37:28 
   98 STEPHANIE MONTGOMERY   MIDDLESEX            39:10 


Return to Top

Email | About