MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Knights Invitational
MC Knights Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Montgomery College
Germantown, Maryland
2001-09-28
http://www.mocorunning.com/adobe/knightsinvitexc2001.pdf

Download PDF at link above. 

Montgomery College Knight Invitational High School Cross Country Invitational
Clear day, temp. in the  60's
Friday September 28, 2001
@ Germantown Montgomery College

Varsity Boys Results 5000 meter course

Team Scores: 
1. Gaithersburg 	64
2. Northwest 		76
3. Damascus 		108
4. Walter Johnson 	118
5. Marshall 		123
6. Blair 		202
7. Sherwood 		200
8. Wootton 		229
9. Seneca Valley 	239
10. Quince Orchard 	272
11. BCC 		308
12. Watkins Mill 	321
13. Blake 		369
14. Wheaton 		370
15. Churchill 		427
16. Springbrook 	444
17. Kennedy 		466
18. Rockville 		474

Boys 5000m
=====================================================================
   Name				School    		Time
=====================================================================
1. Fanuel Chageza		Walter Johnson		17:15.20
2. Joe Tyvela			Damascus		17:24.88
3. NaksAli			Gaithersburg		17:31.76
4. Eric Pauley			Gaithersburg		17:33.71
5. Damien Brown			Kennedy			17:35.45
6. Zach Vaslow			BCC			17:35.45
7. Kelly Greiser		Northwest		17:39.39
8. Tom Rathbore			Northwest		17:52.64
9. Rob Dewhurst			Seneca			18:03.59
10. Ricky Flynn			Damascus		18:15.13
11. Tim Eckard			Marshall		18:17.05
12. Eitan Halper-Stromberg	Blair			18:23.00
13. Jorge Mendoza		Marshall		18:26.77
14. Doug Sharpiro		Marshall		18:32.65
15. Matt Logie			Northwest		18:34.31
16. Rahaul Sood			Gaithersburg		18:39.20
17. Tim Crawford		Gaithersburg		18:39.60
18. Derrick Washington		Watkins			18:41.54
19. Kevin Gaske			Wootton			18:42.16
20. Kevin Lebyicher		Northwest		18:44
21. Ruben Galbraith 		Blair			18:44
22. Justin Harper		Marshall		18:46.57
23. Kurt Oelshlaeyer		Seneca			18:49.55
24. Michael Woods		Wootton			18:50.47
25. Matt Kurman			Watler Johnson		18:50.81
26. Derick Rasmussen		Northwest		15:53.05
27. Peter Novick		Watler Johnson		18:53.91
28. Scott Yanus			Damascus		18:56.62
29. Mark Bryd			Gaithersburg		18:56.93
30. Andy Watson			Damascus		19:03.70
31. Matt Walenciak		Northwest		19:08.45
32. Matt Gardner		Watler Johnson		19:00.27
33. Tom Soladay			Watler Johnson		19:10.41
34. Drew McDermit		Sherwood		19:10.95
35. Andrew Lowe			Sherwood		19:11.64
36. Vladimir Gorshkor		Quince Orchard		19:12.16
37. Andrew Lugerner		Wootton			19:12.54
38. Miguel Miranda		Einstein		19:14.20
39. Pete Burns			Damascus		19:17.26
40. Mike Waskeuicz		Sherwood		19:18.01
41. Lawrence Phillip		Gaithersburg		19:18.23
42. Josh Curley			Watkins			19:19.14
43. Brenton Peterson		Watkins			19:19.43
44. Drew Payton			Watler Johnson  	19:21.73
45. Brad Mele			Quince Orchard		19:22.15
46. Bryan Steele		Gaithersburg		19:29.27
47. David Simms			Watler Johnson		19:29.98
48. Sundaram Chettiar	 	Northwest		19:33.10
49. Keith Kelly			Damascus		19:40.79
50. Andrew Cho			Sherwood		19:41.20
51. Matt Sheldon		Blair			19:41.41
52. Kevin McNamara		Quince Orchard		19:42.94
53. Sean Wade			Sherwood		19:44.70
54. Pete Snieder		BCC			19:50.77
55. Gavin Ware			Rockville		19:52.01
56. Esey Kidane			Blair			19:52.64
57. Ben Brown			Seneca			19:54.05
58. Chris Romer			Blake			19:59.16
59. Steve Kramer		Sherwood		20:00.86
60. Matt Growseth		Quince Orchard		20:09.91
61. Andy Johnson		Damascus		20:12.46
62. Soares			Churchill		20:12.95
63. Michael Gentry		Wootton			20:16.13
64. Sharif Sabur		Marshall		20:17.96
65. Gabe Morden-snipper		Blair			20:19.69
66. Stephen Acton		Blair			20:29.69
67. Vishal Patel		Seneca			20:22.98
68. Andre-Paul Ngoma		Wheaton			20:23.28
69. Irving Duncan		Marshall		20:29.04
70. Jesse Bradford		Marshall		20:32.15
71. Kevin Berry			Blake			20:34.11
72. Gordon			Churchill		20:34.93
73. Ben Allen			Blake			20:37.44
74. lsuru Hettiarachehi		Wheaton			20:41.98
75. Robinson Ahimbisibwe	Wheaton			20:44.76
76. Jeff Kasmir			Springbrook		20:47.17
77. Noah Grubic			Wheaton			20:48.71
78. Penczer			Churchill		20:49.95
79. Ian Hubert			BCC			20:50.58
80. Josh Neves			Blair			20:51.26
81. Tim Atwell			Einstein		20:51.86
82. Luis Godoy			Wheaton			20:56.21
83. Justin Ahn			Blake			20:56.57
84. Steve Dudley		Quince Orchard		20:57.33
85. Ezra Cohen			BCC			20:58.57
86. Ben Gould			Springbrook		21:00.24
87. Pat Schnieder		Seneca			21:01.79
88. Josh Smith			Seneca			21:13.98
89. Yin-Yu Chen			Wootton			21:15.33
90. Brad Revers			BCC			21:18.81
91. Alejandro Levander		Blake			21:22.30
92. Greg Gershkovich		Wootton			21:25.01
93. Sasha Goldstein		BCC			21:25.40
94. Mike Terao			Springbrook		21:32.37
95. Paul Feinstein		BCC			21:34.47
96. Jorge Aviles		Quince Orchard		21:35.54
97. Eric Maurey			Blake			21:37.34
98. Chris Jackson		Springbrook		21:38.37
99. Dan Kulkarni		Springbrook		21:38.62
100. Sunny Desai		Springbrook		21:39.10
101. Joe Gallahan		Kennedy			21:51.19
102. Mitch Davidson		Rockville		21:58.46
103. Rahul Paris		Rockville		22:05.05
104. Jon Tahan			Blake			22:06.48
105. Andrew Parker		Springbrook		22:07.07
106. Matt Good			Seneca			22:19.23
107. Manny Hernandez		Wheaton			22:20.38
108. James Wallenstein		Sherwood		22:23.88
109. Scott Gregory		Rockville		22:32.16
110. Goldberg			Churchill		22:34.30
111. Brent Drummond		Watkins			22:34.51
112. Fish			Churchill		22:48.79
113. Scott Henderson		Watkins			23:08.52
114. Paul Pagliaro		Rockville		23:08.52
115. Jake Woolary		Rockville		23:09.74
116. Towbin			Churchill		23:09.74
117. Mike Civetti		Watkins			23:54.24
118. Shaka Calhan		Rockville		24:22.93
119. Byron Boyd			Watkins			25:01.65
120. Law			Churchill		26:23.47
121. Aaron Choi 		Kennedy
122. Juan Kaviani		Wheaton
123. Greg Visscher		Kennedy
124. AJ Ow			Kennedy		
125. June Kim			Kennedy			27:33
126. Rafine Li			Einstein		30:38




Course: 5,000 meters Varsity Girls Results : 
1. Walter Johnson	47 
2. Gaithersburg		56  
3. Quince Orchard	98  
4. Marshall		109  
5. Churchill		145  
6. Northwest		165   
7. Blair		184  
8. Wootton		200  
9. BCC			223  
10. Springbrook		268  
11. Damascus		333
12. Watkins Mill	335  
13. Blake		373

Girls 5000m
=====================================================================
   Name				School    		Time
=====================================================================
1. Ashley St. Denis		Walter Johnson		20:28.19
2. Megan Kirby			Gaithersburg		20:46.57
3. Jamie Limongelli		Gaithersburg		21:00.39
4. Casey Goodman		Sherwood		21:17.03
5. Alba Serrano			Walter Johnson		21:18.86
6. Rose Overbey			Quince			21:27.16
7. Shannon King			Gaithersburg		21:28.92
8. Karen Pullian		Quince			21:32.38
9. Hayley Wynn			Blair			21:30.87
10. Laurel Jefferson		Blair			22:00.02
11. Beth Stein			Marshall		22:12.43
12. Beth Bowen			Quince			22:19.53
13. Liz Tran			Marshall		22:21.96
14. Kim Phillips		Walter Johnson		22:23.47
15. Shawna Truelove		Walter Johnson		22:33.75
16. Anna Chavis			Walter Johnson		22:37.84
17. Colleen Callan		Springbrook		22:44.21
18. Beth Catherwood		BCC			22:52.31
19. Louisa Feve			Churchill		22:53.99
20. Jamie Pottern		Walter Johnson		22:54.46
21. Lizzie Rodgers		Churchill		22:56.10
22. Lindsay Anchors		Wootton			22:57.64
23. Erika Sturthosh		Gaithersburg		23:13.78
24. Katherine Surgal		Gaithersburg		23:14.09
25. Amy You			Northwest		23:18.39
26. Karin Johnson		Walter Johnson		23:24.12
27. Lara Simonton		Marshall		23:27.50
28. Machenzie Nickelson		Northwest		23:28.06
29. Jessica Lee			Marshall		23:31.39
30. Ann Logie			Northwest		23:31.76
31. Melody Lynch		Gaithersburg		23:39.19
32. Zaina Darwick		Gaithersburg		23:39.58
33. Kerry Mac Donald		Wootton			23:40.09
34. Jacqui Yahn			Marshall		23:45.03
35. Sarah Burnett		Churchill		23:48.55
36. Linh- Yen- Do		Quince			23:52.75
37. Jessica Greenbaum		Churchill		23:54.68
38. Lindsay Bird		Sherwood		24:00.50
39. Gilma Barrera		Wheaton			24:02.14
40. Katie Russo			Churchill		24:11.44
41. Carrie Abrums		Damascu			24:16.09
42. Sam Greene			Wootton			24:16.33
43. Lina Ambinder		Quince			24:19.36
44. Nikki Toadvine		Northwest		24:19.63
45. Nikolle Bullock		Quince			24:19.36
46. Laura Colello		Marshall		24:29.11
47. Jessica Rafeedi		Northwest		24:29.42
48. Laura Stelling		Quince			24:36.37
49. Rebeca Bonardi		BCC			24:42.13
50. Natasha Yowig		Seneca			24:44.79
51. Zoe Belcher			Marshall		24:50.55
52. Devon Cumberbatch		Springbrook		24:53.45
53. Emily			BCC			24:54.37
54. Halley Fehner		Northwest		25:05.65
55. Stephanie Jacobs		Sherwood		25:05.84
56. Julie Chiplis		Blair			25:13.28
57. NishaLyer			Wootton			25:17.57
58. Chrissy Purdie		BCC			25:40.48
59. Grinner Rodriovez		Rockville		25:40.96
60. Sarah Foreino		Northwest		25:41.38
61. RojinErfan			Watkins Mill		25:43.08
62. Jamie Greenberg		Wootton			25:45.36
63. Claudine Page		Blair			26:02.72
64. Elizabeth Perseki		BCC			26:04.51
65. Kathy Lopes			Wheaton			26:09.93
66. Nicole Rane			Blair			26:10.54
67. Julia Bertaut		Blair			26:16.43
68. Michelle Silva		J.F.K			26:18.53
69. Emily Oische		Churchill		26:30.26
70. Cassie Billinger		Watkins Mill		26:34.59
71. Sarah Allen			JHBlake			26:38.64
72. Heather Ostrove		Springbrook		26:39.67
73. Sara Greenberg		Wootton			26:43.64
74. Rachel Sadtler		Damascus		26:44.51
75. Lauren Negao		Springbrook		26:45.25
76. Sarah Monson		Damascus		27:05.89
77. Selen Tolu			JHBlake			27:09.29
78. Casey Weir			Watkins Mill		27:09.96
79. Kelly Krull			Wootton			27:11.20
80. Rosanna Garcia		Watkins Mill		27:19.23
81. Treniece Walker		Springbrook		27:22.86
82. Galina Peterson-Beard	J.F.K.			27:26.59
83. Michelle Townsend		Springbrook		27:38.34
84. Stefanie Corbin		JHBlake			27:39.26
85. Valentina Syrkin		Watkins Mill		27:53.26
86. Sarah Piechocinski		Watkins Mill		27:55.06
87. Carolyn Greenspan		Watkins Mill		28:17.33
88. Julie Silberberg		Sherwood		28:53.16
89. 				Einstein
90. Hannah Akintoye		J.F.K.			29:04.24
91. KatlynD.			Damascus		29:06.78
92. Dayra Rodrigvez		Rockville		29:31.33
93. Sara Yousefaejad		Blair			30:00.79
94. Jodie Moone			JHBlake			30:07.80
95. Celeste Fergus		Seneca			30:14.92
96. Stephanie Madzyski		Damascus		30:27.60
97. Jenny Romeune		BCC			30:32.10
98. Cindy Amaya			Wheaton			30:55.24
99. Allyson Rosenberg		Seneca 			31:06.54
100. Bridgette Davidson		Rockville		31:15.21
101. Katie C.			BCC			31:18.55
102. Elyssa Ow			J.F.K.			31:47.90
103. Karen Morrell-fermin	Wheaton			32:08.79
104. Abbey Peko Spicer		JHBlake			32:33.34
105. 				Damascus		32:44.92




Junior Varsity Girls Results

Team Scores:  
1. Walter Johnson 	21
2. Marshall 		43
3. Whitman 		105
4. Northwest 		107
5. Quince Orchard 	187
6. Churchill 		187
7. Gaithersburg 	191
8. Blair 		254

Girls 5000m
=====================================================================
   Name				School    		Time
=====================================================================
1. Alex Porter			Walter Johnson		23:36
2. Olivia Hanley		Walter Johnson		24:27
3. Christy Friend		Marshall		24:32
4. Vicky Eisenberg		Wootton			24:40
5. Becca Goldman		Walter Johnson		24:48
6. Erin Graves			Walter Johnson		24:53
7. Julie Moriarty		Walter Johnson		25:13
8. Theresa Kattula		Marshall		25:18
9. Natalia King			Marshall		25:25
10. Lexi Witman			Marshall		25:28
11. Kim Kanner			Quince Orchard		25:30
12. Lauren Ferguson		Northwest		25:33
13. Gail Reese			Marshall
14. Marisa Astiz		Walter Johnson		25:43
15. Catherine Repuech		Walter Johnson		25:46
16. Zainabu Kamara		Quince Orchard		25:54
17. Ashley J Kizler		Northwest		25:59
18. 				Watler Johnson		26:04
19. Samantha Belcher		Marshall		26:05
20. Sara Hoffman		Marshall		26:11
21. Melissa Menke		Marshall		26:12
22. Shana Thompson		Wootton			26:17
23. Darcue Greisa		Northwest		26:18
24. Meghan Rivera		Wootton			26:23
25.				Walter Johnson		26:30
26.  Angela Carrato		Marshall		26:37
27. 				Walter Johnson		26:39
28.  				Walter Johnson		26:41
29. Katie Zbikowska		Quince Orchard		26:43
30. 				Walter Johnson		26:46
31. Anna Shih 			Churchill		26:46
32. Lauryn Riley		Quince Orchard		26:48
33. Emily Tinsley 		Gaithersburg		26:49
34. Jesica Nunez		Marshall
35. Sarah Roller		Wootton
36. Katie Toth			Northwest
37. 				Walter Johnson
38. 				Walter Johnson
39. 				Walter Johnson
40. Cristina Furbar		Northwest
41. Durie Mamomtor		Northwest
42. Megan Conroy		Gaithersburg
43. Racerel Taylor		Wootton
44. 				Walter Johnson
45. Vetta Jovon			Watkins
46. Geetha Mathew		Northwest
47. Brittany Shaw		Watkins
48.				Walter Johnson
49. Anastasica Krylova		Wootton
50. Emily  Peterson		Gaithersburg
51. 				Walter Johnson
52. 				Walter Johnson
53. Tamara November-Moss	Blair			28:23
54.				Northwest
55.				Walter Johnson
56.				Walter Johnson
57. Jessica Woodburn		Churchill		28:28
58. Atsuko Yamahiro		Churchill		28:33
59. Alize Magill		Churchill		28:43
60. 				Walter Johnson
61. Jenn Himmelstein		Quince Orchard		28:48
62. Cara Ansler			Churchill		28:49
63. 				Walter Johnson
64. Tansey			Churchill		29:07
65. Lindsay Framson		Wootton
66.
67. Gail Baltazar 		Quince Orchard		29:20
68.
69. Karnisha Martin		Quince Orchard		29:28
70. 				Walter Johnson
71. NehalSabah			Marshall
72. Sonia Benjelloun		Marshall
73. Sarah Gan			Gaithersburg
74. Liah Miller			Gaithersburg
75. Carrie Noel-Nosbaum		Blair			29:57
76. Giao Vo			Blair			30:06
77. Matilda			Churchill		30:06
78.				Northwest
79. Luara Magill		Churchill		30:30
80.
81. Meredith Laing		Watkins 
82.
83.
84. Heather Hayberg		Watkins
85. Nasilm Adimi		Churchill		31:20
86. Erica Fratz			Gaithersburg
87. 				Northwest
88. Cheryl Ikeda		Watkins
89. Shamira Muhammad		Blake
90. Kim Tran			Marshall
91. Emily Renderos		Blair			33:17
92. Sherin Rouhani		Blair			33:58
93. Bianca Alperstein		Blair			34:0O
94. Sarah Wells			Blake
95. Julie McAdams		Blake



Junior Varsity Results

Team Score:  
1. Northwest 		46
2. Gaithersburg 	54
3. Walter Johnson 	62
4. Marshall 		85
5. Damascus 		107
6. Sherwood 		163
7. Blair 		244
8. Quince Orchard 	263
9. Blake 		273
10. Watkins Mill 	285
11. BCC 		307
12. Wootton 		321
13. Springbrook 	351
14. Churchill 		430

Boys 5000m
=====================================================================
   Name				School    		Time
=====================================================================
1. Caleb Sevfert		Northwest		19:08.50
2. David Klinger		Gaithersburg		19:12.10
3. John Ahearn			Northwest		19:28.84
4. Brad Mader  			Marshall		19:31.02
5. Danny George			Walter Johnson		19:31.94
6. Ben Fowler			Walter Johnson		19:32.42
7. Kevin Champion		Damascus		19:47.13
8. Ugene King			Northwest		19:54.66
9. Kenny Young			Northwest		19:56.88
10. Carlos Ulfuinas		Gaithersburg		19:59.55
11. David Wadley		Marshall		20:00.62
12. Artem Pelrassian		Gaithersburg		20:03.45
13. Matt Aehle   		Walter Johnson		20:04.07
14. Kevin Reamer 		Gaithersburg		20:07.38
15. Matt Belcher 		Marshall		20:08.83
16. Joe Castalia  		Gaithersburg		20:09.64
17. Phillip Chalker		Walter Johnson		20:18.37
18. Calvin Curria		Damascus		20:18.70
19. John Buhay			Blake			20:21.87
20. Bobby McNamera		Sherwood		20:23.52
21. Brian Skelly		Watler Johnson		20:24.96
22. Steven Coleman		Damascus		20:25.23
23. Clarence Dang		Walter Johnson		20:32.02
24. Red Daly			Marshall		20:34.35
25. Mike Phern			Northwest		20:38.24
26. Camilo Torres		Blair			20:43.53
27. Austin Zentz		Sherwood		20:43.91
28. Zach Martinez		Gaithersburg		20:44.65
29. Jean Taridieu		Walter Johnson		20:49.02
30. Tim Eggars			Damascus		20:49.55
31. Jeff Barnes			Marshall		20:50.33
32. Ian Laurie			Sherwood		20:51.03
33. James Furgal		Gaithersburg		20:53.89
34. Chris Hall			WalterJohnson
35. Greg Olsen			Gaithersburg		21:01.62
36.
37. Zachary Leriue		Quince Orchard		21:13.45
38. Danny Angolio		Northwest		21:13.45
39. Tom Millman			Quince Orchard		21:13
40. 				Springbrook
41. Tanry Sood			Gaithersburg		21:17
42. Brett Freedenburg		Sherwood		21:19
43. Stephen Somers		Marshall		21:23
44. Joan Sheppard		Gaithersburg		21:25
45. Bobby Avonlabi		Gaithersburg		21:26
46. Cody Hamburg		Damascus		21:27
47. Anthony Gutierrez		Blair			21:28
48. Andrew Campos		Marshall		21:29
49. Kevin Milslead		Gaithersburg		21:29
50.
51. Jeff O'Toole  		Gaithersburg		21:32
52. Ben Romner			Northwest		21:33
53. Michael McKay		Gaithersburg		21:34
54. Aaron Doyle			Blake			21:39
55. Ben Tejblum			BCC			21:40
56. Alex Bender 		Sherwood		21:41
57. David Hillhouse		Sherwood		21:44
58. Grady White 		Watkins			21:45
59. Michael Eckard		Marshall		21:46
60. Robert Eagen		Quince Orchard		21:47
61. Andrew Lewis		Sherwood		21:50
62.
63.
64. Dan Palcheck 		BCC			21:54
65. Vincent Jones 		Watkins			21:54
66. Sam Danus			Blair			21:56
67.
68.  Brian Kelly		Damascus		21:57
69.
70.
71. Daniel Hanberg		Wootton			22:04
72.
73.
74.
75. Kenny Moses			Wootton			22:10
76. Mike Haymsfield		Wootton			22:11
77. Robert Rusher		Damascus		22:17
78. Rhys Laing			Watkins			22:18
79. Matt Kidwell		Watkins			22:19
80. Justin Echrilch		Gaithersburg		22:20
81.
82. Michael Hedgepetch		Gaithersburg		22:25
83.
84. Xavier Luey			Blair			22:26
85. Juan Nunez 			Marshall		22:27
86.
87. Niel Lonsway 		Wootton			22:27
88.
89. Jonathan Johnson		Blair			22:28
90. Josh B.			Gaithersburg		22:29
91. Chris Elie			Blake			22:29
92.
93. Jonathan Maqin		Blair			22:32
94.
95.
96. Keith Born			Marshall		22:41
97. Peter Flannery		Watkins			22:42
98.
99. Ryan McElveen		Marshall		22:48
100. NickAwasky  		BCC			22:57
101. Matt Padgett 		Blake			22:58
102.
103. Matt Rosolio 		Quince Orchard		22:59
104. Kevin Davis  		Marshall		23:05
105.				Springbrook		23:10
106. Mike Becker  		BCC			23:10.75
107. John Hogan			Seneca			23:11.35
108. Alex Tinnell		Marshall		23:12.58
109. Michael  Weiss		Blair			23:15.05 
110.
111. Steven Galfriend		BCC			23:20.65
112.
113.				Springbrook
114. Kaivan Khoshvoo		Quince Orchard		23:23.52  
115.
116.
117. Michael Sidoroff		Blair			23:30.44
118. Eugene Kang		Churchill		23:32.26
119. Evan Penner		Quince Orchard		23:32.58 
120. Ethan Burger  		Blake			23:32.92
121. Max Gireco     		Blake			23:33.60
122. Shane Kirk   		Gaithersburg		23:34.48
123. Dan Mauer    		Blair			23:34.69
124. Ryan Tumulty 		Marshall		23:36.50
125. James Carter		Watkins			23:38.68
126. Jonathan Tucker		BCC			23:40.04
127. Alan Bateman		Blair			23:42.05 
128.
129. John Chen			Churchill		23:45.47
130. Luke Bostian		Blair			23:48.81
131.				Springbrook		23:50.18
132. Nick Hiebert  		BCC			23:51.17
133. Scott Seadeariu		Blake			23:54.00
134. Taylor Hull		Quince Orchard		24:01.67
135. Pete Scuilio		Damascus		24:04.12
136. A.J. Frank			Marshall		24:06.34
137. Kevin Chai			Blair			24:07.43
138. Korey Phan			Wheaton			24:08.82
139. Avi Keller			Blair			24:09.48 
140.
141.				Springbrook		24:16.98
142.
143. Alex Goldman		Churchill		24:19.46
144. Daniel Chen		Churchill
145. Ryan Nolan			Watkins 
146.
147. Alex Crow			Wootton
148. Greg MacDonald		Wootton
149. James Nicol		Wheaton 
150.
151. Dan Nussdorf		Blake
152. Madison Levin-Epstein	Wootton 
153.
154.
155.
156.
157.
158. Ryan Levin 		Blake 
159.
160. James English 		Seneca
161.
162. lzai Saddler  		Blair			24:32
163.                      	Springbrook
164. Adam Finkal		Churchill
165. Max Etin			Quince Orchard		24:35
166. Tariq Ahmad 		Churchill
167. Sean Margowski  		Watkins
168. Sam Anderson		Quince Orchard		24:39
169.
170. Rockville
171. Matt Knewszewski 		Quince Orchard		24:45
172. Cory Bliechner		Watkins
173. Jimmy Watson		Damascus
178. Zafar Ahmad		Churchill
180. Nick Levine		Quince Orchard		24:58
181. David Flannery		Watkins
182. Dennis Witowski		Marshall
183. Ulysses Som		Blair			25:08
188. Chris Dausner		Seneca
195. GP Tinan			Churchill
196. Andrew Dauler		Blair			25:36
200. Scott Berg			Blake
201. Ashkon Eslami		Watkins
202. Tom Brodrick		Watkins
203. Matt Molek			Blake
204. Paul Albuquerawe		Gaithersburg
205. Tom Keune			Quince Orchard		26:07
206. David Karr			Churchill
207. Robert Novich 					26:10
208. Cyan Gelfand		Gaithersburg
209. Ryan Munsey 		Wheaton
210. Seth Einhorn		Watkins
212. Chris Capetti 		Damascus
218. Chris Smith  		Blair			26:55
222. Matt Castner		Blair			27:19
223. Kurtis Carter		Blake
229. Michael Murabito		Watkins
230. Timothy Gutman		Watkins
235. Jorge Benavides		Blake
239. Anthony Singh Arneja	Watkins
240. Chris Stott		Watkins
244. Matthew Wade Dean		Watkins
246. Bryan Singh Arneja		Watkins
251. Halim Madjid		Watkins



Return to Top

Email | About