MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A West Regional Boys
4A West Regional XC History
Hosted By:
2003-10-30
http://www.mocorunning.com/adobe/2003xc4awestboys.pdf

Download PDF at link above. 


1 Jesien, Andrew 11 Walter Johnson 16:13.99 1
2 Martinez, Zach 11 Gaithersburg 16:17.68 2
3 Flynn, Ricky 11 Damascus 16:24.44 3
4 Oelshlaeger, Kurt 12 Sherwood 16:34.79 4
5 Handelman, Mark 11 Whitman 16:42.12 5
6 James, Ryan 10 Gaithersburg 16:53.22 6
7 D'Andrea, Joseph 12 Sherwood 17:06.71 7
8 Lyon, Jeff 12 Whitman 17:12.21 8
9 Woods, Michael 12 Wootton 17:16.57 9
10 Ware, Gavin 12 Walter Johnson 17:20.86 10
11 Fikri, Omar 12 Churchil 17:21.15 11
12 Jachowski, Nick 11 Wootton 17:25.83 12
13 Siemien, David 11 Magruder 17:27.80 13
14 Lowe, Matthew 10 Sherwood 17:28.61 14
15 Gentry, Michael 11 Wootton 17:32.79 15:35.25 16
16 Mamo, Robel 12 Gaithersburg 17
17 Eggars, Tim 11 Damascus 17:36.86 17
18 Przyjycki, Tomasz 11 Walter Johnson 17:42.33 18
19 Tile, Christopher 11 Magruder 17:42.83 19
20 Levander, Alejandaro 12 Blake 17:45.46 20
21 Wade, Sean 12 Sherwood 17:46.21 21
22 Waskewicz, Mike 12 Sherwood 17:47.73 22
23 Byrd, Mark 12 Gaithersburg 17:48.86 23
24 Payton, Drew 12 Walter Johnson 17:49.55 24
25 McDermitt, Drew 12 Sherwood 17:51.91 25
26 Perry, Adam 12 Walter Johnson 17:53.24 26
27 Gaffney, Kyle 9 Blake 17:53.80 27
28 Jachowski, Daniel 10 Wootton 17:56.72 28
29 Leef, Evan 11 Churchil 17:57.75 29
30 O'Toole, Jeff 11 Gaithersburg 17:58.40 30
31 Bove, Jason 11 Quince Orchard 18:01.38 31
32 Currica, Mark 10 Damascus 18:05.98 32
33 Simms, David 12 Walter Johnson 18:10.36 33
34 Bagin, Kyle 10 R.Montgomery 18:11.72 34
35 Ennist, Nate 11 Walter Johnson 18:12.91 35
36 Delalplaine, David 12 Whitman 18:13.47 36
37 Bauer, Josh 12 R.Montgomery 18:15.33 37
38 Abrams, Pat 10 Dama:scus 18:17.03 38
39 wilson, Nick 12 Wootton 18:17.63 39
40 Kidane, Esey 12 Blair 18:18.56 40
41 Fikri, Anwar 10 Churchil 18:19.77 41
42 Alexander, Brian 11 Whitman 18:20.23 42
43 Anderson, Samuel 12 Quince Orchard 18:20.77 43
44 Aougab, Tarik 10 Churchil 18:22.88 44
45 Uzzell, Joshua 9 Blair 18:23.95 45
46 Rosenblatt, Ethan 10 Magruder 18:24.61 46
47 Lugerner, Andrew 12 Wootton 18:27.00 47
48 Lopez, Francisco 12 Watkins Mill 18:27.83 48
49 Furgol, James 12 Gaithersburg 18:28.83 49
50 Sood, Tanuj 11 Gaithersburg 18:29.69 50
51 Kennedy, Brian 11 R.Montgomery 18:30.59 51
52 Bakalas, Matthew 11 Wootton 18:33.51 52
53 Lisee, Joseph 12 Magruder 18:36.06 53
54 Booth, Alex 11 Whitman 18:37.28 54
55 Gutierrez, Anthony 12 Blair 18:37.79 55
56 Skinnerl Zachary 12 Magruder 18:38.80 56
57 Berry, Kevin 11 Blake 18:41.84 57
58 Oleszewski, Burke 11 Whitman 18:45.43 58
59 Weiss, Matt 10 R.Montgomery 18:48.57 59
60 Heibin, Josh 12 Sherwood 18:51.31 60
61 Triantos, Alec 9 MagrUder 18:55.36 61
62 Kim, Richard 12 Churchil 18:56.44 62
63 Gicale, Louis 12 Watkins Mill 18:57.16 63
64 Sickles, Brian 9 R.Montgomery 18:58.89 64
65 Martin, Joshua 10 Whitman 19:00.84 65
66 Burnside, Matthew 12 MagrUder 19:01.87 66
67 Bove, Greg 9 Quince Orchard 19:12.15 67
68 Applegate, Erik 9 Damascus 19:12.77 68
69 Terao, Michael 12 Springbrook 19:15.16 69
70 Middel, Harris 9 Churchil 19:21.59 70
71 Etin, Max 11 Quince Orchard 19:23.55 71
72 Allen, Benjamin 12 Blake 19:24.93 72
73 Civetti, Michael 11 Watkins Mill 19:31.47 73
74 Ligon, Bret 10 R.Montgomery 19:35.41 74
75 Winogradoff, David 12 Springbrook 19:36.93 75
76 Chung, Jim 12 R.Montgomery 19:41.76 76
77 Segal, Eric 10 Blake 19:45.62 77
78 Cockerham, Brian 9 Quince Orchard 19:46.61 78
79 Berry, Alex 9 Quince Orchard 19:54.56 79
80 Gaynor, Adam 9 Watkins Mill 19:57.50 80
81 Berardi, Chris 12 Springbrook 19:59.86 81
82 Kidwell, Matthew 11 Watkins Mill 20:02.45 82
83 Wiens, Jonathan 11 Springbrook 20:04.59 83
84 Bateman, Alen 11 Blair 20:08.87 84
85 Baude, Brian 9 Damascus 20:16.06 85
86 Shofnos, Matt 12 Churchil 20:16.73 86
87 Eagen, Robert 12 Quince Orchard 20:19.69 87
88 Glynn, Anthony 11 Blair 20:21.02 88
89 Eliasson, Arne 10 Springbrook 20:24.16 89
90 Bloom, Nicholas 10 Watkins Mill 20:27.75 90
91 Nolek, Matt 11 Blake 20:39.73 91
92 Bergl Scott 11 Blake 20:40.23 92
93 Gruenwald, Matthew 10 Springbrook 20:41.47 93
94 White, Grady 12 Watkins Mill 21:08.74 94
95 Podhorzer, Zach 11 Blair 21:14.83 95
96 Barger, Tarek 10 Springbrook 21:18.60 96
97 Yanus, Mike 9 Damascus 21:19.48 97


Return to Top

Email | About