MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gburg, Dam, WC, Blair
Gaithersburg HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2004-09-29
http://www.mocorunning.com/adobe/gbchdamblxc2004.pdf

Boys Varsity			
=============================================================	
PLACE	NAME			SCHOOL		TIME
=============================================================
1	Janes			Gaithersburg	16:21:00
2	Martinez		Gaithersburg	16:31:00
3	Flynn			Damascus	16:33:00
4	Mamo			Gaithersburg	16:41:00
5	Arugal			Churchill	17:26:00
6	Eggns			Damascus	17:34:00
7	O'Toole			Gaithersburg	17:37:00
8	Leele, Evan		Churchill	17:37:00
9	Boswell			Gaithersburg	17:39:00
10	Horell, Josh		Blair		17:55:00
11	Sood			Gaithersburg	18:13:00
12	Stepak			Gaithersburg	18:16:00
13	Abranas, Pat		Damascus	18:23:00
14	Pike			Churchill	18:24:00
15	Koures, Joe		Churchill	18:40:00
16	Baude			Damascus	18:42:00
17	Yama			Damascus	18:43:00
18	Aley Roblem		Churchill	18:46:00
19	Simon			Churchill	18:48:00
20	Robby Mashu		Churchill	19:03:00
21	Zvanumeyell		Churchill	19:05:00
22	Hard			Churchill	19:06:00
23	Sorretnick		Blair		19:14:00
24	Bateman			Blair		19:19:00
25	Coleman			Damascus	19:20:00
26	Drayna			Churchill	19:21:00
27	Hedgepeth		Gaithersburg	19:25:00
28	Limongelli		Gaithersburg	19:27:00
29	Coley			Churchill	19:28:00
30	Reding			Gaithersburg	19:30:00
31	Swaim			Gaithersburg	19:35:00
32	Baird			Damascus	19:42:00
33	Lewis			Gaithersburg	19:43:00
34	Glynn			Blair		19:44:00
35	Nguyen'Salazar		Blair		19:51:00
36	Watitala		Blair		19:52:00
37	Smiley			Blair		20:06:00
38	Applegate		Churchill	20:26:00
39	Gist			Damascus	20:42:00
40	Dugan			Blair		20:58:00
41	Leaman			Blair		21:06:00
42	Harhai			Damascus	21:10:00
43	Baird			Damascus	21:11:00
44	Gootenberg		Blair		21:38:00
45	Vandertom		Blair		21:42:00
46	Jeff			Damascus	21:51:00
47	Turner			Damascus	22:10:00
48	Sanders			Damascus	22:11:00
49	Jones			Blair		22:30:00
50	Clifford		Damascus	22:39:00

Boys Junior Varsity			
=============================================================	
PLACE	NAME			SCHOOL		TIME
=============================================================		
1	Herezeg			Gaithersburg	19:49:00
2	Leszczynski		Churchill	19:59:00
3	Esudin, Naota		Churchill	20:18:00
4	Karimi			Gaithersburg	20:22:00
5	Myers			Churchill	20:26:00
6	Zamora			Gaithersburg	20:29:00
7	Bossmon			Gaithersburg	20:34:00
8	Curtin			Blair		20:36:00
9	Hivana			Churchill	20:37:00
10	Chaves			Churchill	21:08:00
11	Ian McIntyre		Gaithersburg	21:18:00
12	Bradfield		Gaithersburg	21:18:00
13	Devon			Churchill	21:26:00
14	Shofnos			Churchill	21:27:00
15	Herson			Gaithersburg	21:33:00
16	Cord			Gaithersburg	21:43:00
17	Masondzonr		Churchill	21:48:00
18	Dyes			Churchill	22:11:00
19	Korass			Churchill	22:13:00
20	Linke			Churchill	22:18:00
21	Ruiz			Gaithersburg	22:19:00
22	Drayna			Churchill	22:23:00
23	Gerber			Churchill	22:24:00
24	Prytydui		Blair		22:25:00
25	Ryden			Gaithersburg	22:29:00
26	Dant			Blair		22:29:00
27	Thiban			Churchill	22:31:00
28	Luykx			Churchill	22:46:00
29	Nagi			Gaithersburg	22:47:00
30	Curtin			Gaithersburg	22:52:00
31	Casey			Churchill	22:53:00
32	Cord			Gaithersburg	22:59:00
33	Castilla		Churchill	23:02:00
34	Modehino		Churchill	23:05:00
35	Kolode			Gaithersburg	23:10:00
36	Cohen			Churchill	23:24:00
37	Hasan			Churchill	23:28:00
38	Mallen			Gaithersburg	23:30:00
39	Ahmad			Gaithersburg	23:32:00
40	Barrer			Churchill	23:35:00
41	Chesley			Gaithersburg	23:40:00
42	Karr			Gaithersburg	23:43:00
43	Duh			Churchill	23:46:00
44	Pellelok		Churchill	23:51:00
45	Slom			Churchill	24:18:00
46	Baird			Gaithersburg	24:19:00
47	Hetter			Churchill	24:37:00
48	Lasnik			Gaithersburg	24:48:00
49	Roberts			Churchill	24:57:00
50	King			Blair		25:04:00
51	English			Churchill	25:05:00
52	Weiss			Churchill	25:28:00
53	Phillips		Churchill	25:30:00
54	Contile			Damascus	25:46:00
55	Lorn			Gaithersburg	25:52:00
56	Levine			Churchill	26:06:00
57	Jones			Churchill	26:22:00
58	Trost			Churchill	26:39:00
59	Du			Blair		26:52:00
60	Dant			Blair		26:54:00
61	Owelab			Gaithersburg	26:55:00
62	Elaggett		Gaithersburg	27:03:00
63	Hartman			Churchill	27:25:00
64	Heindel			Gaithersburg	27:27:00
65	Budnes			Blair		29:34:00
66	Leele, Evan		Churchill	29:39:00
67	Sheridan		Blair	
68	Jahanshad		Churchill	30:14:00
69	Demadolis		Blair	
70	Ruiz			Gaithersburg	34:00:00

Girls Varsity			
=============================================================	
PLACE	NAME			SCHOOL		TIME
=============================================================
1	Halsey Sinclair		Blair		18:48:00
2	Ashyn Sinclair		Blair		19:18:00
3	Allison King		Churchill	19:45:00
4	Masha Berge		Churchill	21:53:00
5	Rachel Solmne		Churchill	22:11:00
6	Tara Weiss		Gaithersburg	22:11:00
7	Nicole Melnick		Churchill	22:15:00
8	Stephanie Foster	Damascus	22:19:00
9	Jamie Grendorter	Damascus	23:00:00
10	Danny Carty		Churchill	23:09:00
11	A. Jewell		Gaithersburg	23:12:00
12	Erica Duh		Churchill	23:14:00
13	Johanna Gretscel	Blair		23:16:00
14	Paige Marcus		Churchill	23:21:00
15	Emily Peterson		Gaithersburg	23:25:00
16	Owaade Ayorinde		Churchill	23:40:00
17	Maria Cavangh		Damascus	23:47:00
18	Mada Schneider		Damascus	24:07:00
19	Katy Cafon		Blair		24:08:00
20	Madeline Montgomery	Gaithersburg	24:13:00
21	Vivey Chen		Churchill	24:13:00
22	Heather Edward		Churchill	24:15:00
23	Sandhya Nakhas		Churchill	24:25:00
24	Tiffany Shelhorse	Damascus	24:27:00
25	Keianna Dixon		Blair		24:30:00
26	Jane Klinger		Gaithersburg	24:34:00
27	Darcy Hayes		Damascus	24:58:00
28	Yukari Yamahiro		Churchill	24:58:00
29	Margot Fuller		Churchill	25:05:00
30	Meredith Kimelblath	Churchill	25:11:00
31	Melissa Rothstein	Churchill	25:13:00
32	Claire Memanus		Churchill	25:14:00
33	Alice Magill		Churchill	25:38:00
34	Norah Quinn		Damascus	25:46:00
35	Jara Kimel		Churchill	25:54:00
36	Elise Shutman		Churchill	25:56:00
37	Kathleen Alanl		Damascus	26:06:00
38	Jill Bernstein		Churchill	26:11:00
39	Helen Sitar		Churchill	26:19:00
40	Stefana Chow		Churchill	26:29:00
41	Jenny Hwang		Churchill	
42	Patricia McHenry	Damascus	26:31:00
43	Yoojih Shim		Churchill	26:34:00
44	Justin Benkowski	Churchill	26:55:00
45	Anna Coughlan		Blair		27:03:00
46	Alyssa Kogan		Churchill	27:04:00
47	Nayo Hill		Churchill	27:08:00
48	Amelyne Major		Blair		27:10:00
49	Erica Fratz		Gaithersburg	27:52:00
50	Mia Hyson		Gaithersburg	27:53:00
51	Robin Miller		Gaithersburg	27:54:00
52	Rachel Nakayame		Gaithersburg	28:03:00
53	Erin McManus		Churchill	28:05:00
54	Allison Stempel		Churchill	28:08:00
55	Suzanne Carer				28:12:00
56	Rachel Horwitz		Churchill	28:31:00
57	Maggie Guzikowski	Churchill	28:39:00
58	Ly Li			Blair		28:40:00
59	Roshmi Singh		Churchill	28:41:00
60	Taylor Levy		Churchill	29:09:00
61	Victoria Kim		Churchill	29:49:00
62	Jessica Kirsch		Churchill	29:53:00
63	Sarah Kaltyn		Churchill	29:59:00
64	Lindsay Kulaasik	Churchill	29:59:00
65	Iiyssa Hoffner		Churchill	29:59:00
66	Alison Nalven		Churchill	30:06:00
67	Sania Leszczynsk	Churchill	30:06:00
68	Lexi Klein		Churchill	30:07:00
69	Alana Zaret		Churchill	30:23:00
70	Natalie Kaias		Churchill	30:23:00
71	Callie Robins		Churchill	30:53:00
72	Lindsay Grass		Churchill	30:53:00
73	Allie Rosenberg		Churchill	31:27:00
74	Sondra Polan		Churchill	31:40:00
75	Martha Rabkin		Churchill	31:43:00
76	Maza Beyranvand		Gaithersburg	31:53:00
77	Sara Karpeck		Churchill	33:04:00
78	Alexis Ivey		Churchill	33:12:00
79	Rachel Hunter		Blair		33:13:00
80	Emalfina Sunl		Churchill	33:22:00
81	Natalia Torres		Churchill	34:15:00
82	Amina Goheer		Blair		34:26:00
83	Meghan Milstead		Gaithersburg	34:31:00
84	Sarah McKeown		Damascus	35:47:00

Total Points - Boys
=====================	
Gaithersburg	15
Blair		50

Gaithersburg	18
Chruchill	33

Gaithersburg	24
Damascus	41

Damascus	26
Chruchill	29

Damascus	26
Blair		29

Blair		45
Chruchill	18
	
Total Points - Girls
======================	
Gaithersburg	31
Blair		24

Gaithersburg	44
Chruchill	17

Gaithersburg	28
Damascus	27

Damascus	44
Chruchill	17

Damascus	29
Blair		26

Blair		35
Chruchill	25



Return to Top

Email | About