MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Blair, Nwd, SpB at Clarksburg
Clarksburg HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2015-10-06

Results 
Blair, Northwood, Springbrook @ Clarksburg (@High Point Farm)
10/6/15
72 degrees, Sunny, Calm


Team Scores
Boys

CLARKSBURG		20		
NORTHWOOD		43

CLARKSBURG		19		
SPRINGBROOK		38

BLAIR			23		
CLARKSBURG		32

BLAIR			20		
NORTHWOOD		43

BLAIR			16		
SPRINGBROOK		44

SPRINGBROOK		21		
NORTHWOOD		38
				

Girls

CLARKSBURG		24		
BLAIR			35

CLARKSBURG		15		
NORTHWOOD		50

CLARKSBURG		15		
SPRINGBROOK		50

BLAIR			15		
NORTHWOOD		47

BLAIR			15		
SPRINGBROOK		48

NORTHWOOD		21		
SPRINGBROOK		38



Individual Results
BOYS

Name				School			Time		Place
MICHAEL ABEBE			N			17:20		1	
ALEX MANGIAFICO			B			18:01		2
DOMINIC MASSIMINO		B			18:05		3
MIR PANDYA			C			18:07		4
MICHAEL THOMAS			C			18:12		5
BEN GEERTSEEMA			B			18:14		6
RYAN HOLLAND			B			18:27		7
DAVID MEJIA			S			18:29		8
DEMETRIAS SYE			C			18:31		9
YOEL RIVAS			C			18:32		10
NOAH DALBEY			B			18:33		11
MOTI HEDA			S			18:37		12
JACKSON KILOSKY			C			18:39		13
THIERRY YANGA			B			18:50		14
EBENEZER ARUNKUMAR		S			19:10		15
NATHANIEL KINYANJUI		B			19:17		16
SCOTT CAMP			S			19:18		17
CHRIS SPIESS			C			19:20		18
ZACH WORTHMAN			C			19:24		19
JEREMY GAGNON			B			19:28		20
SAM FRIEDMAN			N			20:00		21
CONNOR MARTIN			B			20:04		22
REYNOLD PASCAL			S			20:06		23
JONATHAN BOTELLO		C			20:08		24
JOSEPH CHAN			C			20:09		25
LUCAS FERNANDEZ			C			20:12		26
GARRET KERN			B			20:14		27
BAILEY INGALLA			C			20:24		28
JORDAN SEUBERT			C			20:28		29	
ALEC MUSHENO			N			20:31		30
JOHN GORMAN			B			20:32		31
JOHN SAKHI			S			20:47		32
YOSEFE ESHETE			B			20:57		33
WILLIAM BUNDHI			S			21:02		34
SCOTT WURTZEL			C			21:04		35
NAMAN DHINGIRA			N			21:07		36
DERIC ABERIN			C			21:08		37
JOSEPH DEY			B			21:12		38
GARRETT ANDERSON		B			21:18		39
MICHAEL O'NEILL			N			21:22		40
JUSTIN HANG			C			21:28		41
SAHIL KOCHAR			B			21:30		42	
EVAN MOORE			N			21:36		43
MASON KNUTH			S			21:41		44
WILLIAM MARTIN			B			21:43		45
LUCA CANNUSCIO			B			21:43		46
IDRIS ROMADAN			B			21:49		47
ROBEL ASFAW			S			21:55		48
CLARK SMITH			C			22:00		49
MAMADOU KOUYATE			S			22:02		50
ALEX MENTZELL			B			22:11		51
AARON IWAMOTO			B			22:13		52
PELUMI AKINPELU			B			22:15		53
CALEB LEDERER			C			22:32		54
PAUL BASS			B			22:34		55	
SAYED AHMED			B			22:39		56
FLORENT DONDJEU			S			22:39		57
DERMIAN MADJI			S			22:40		58
MATTHEW MARTIN			N			22:40		59
GLENN DUNCAN			S			22:41		60
GEE KIM				S			22:41		61
RYAN GUNNISON			N			22:43		62
ANDREW BORIS			B			22:52		63
BENJAMIN YOKOYAMA		B			22:53		64
CHRISTOPHER KRIENBUEHL		S			22:55		65
GRADY JAKOBSBERG		B			22:56		66
DARREN FLORIN			N			22:58		67
MOUSSA HADDAD			N			22:59		68
CHRIS TANG			N			23:02		69
DAVID QUINTEROS			N			23:10		70
DREW HENSLEY			S			23:21		71
JONATHAN ARIAS			S			23:41		72
CHRISTIAN CAELLO		B			23:47		73
SAM ACUFF			B			23:50		74
FABRICIO RIVERA			N			23:50		75
JULIAN HELLER			N			23:51		76
DARIEN PRICE			B			23:55		77
GABRIEL ESTRELLA		S			23:57		78
RAY MIZUI			B			23:58		79
NATE BLOWER			B			24:10		80
PERRY BEAMER			B			24:11		81
ALWIN CHEN			C			24:18		82
SAM PHAN			B			24:19		83
NICK BOBOSHKO			N			24:21		84
ETHIOPIS KIFLE			B			24:37		85
IAN MILLER			N			24:46		86
DIEGO LABOY-MORALES		C			24:46		87
ISAAC WU			C			25:17		88
WILLIS MORAN			B			25:34		89
BRYAN SHEEHAN			C			25:39		90
JOSH SHIN			C			25:54		91
KEVIN MONROE			C			26:10		92
TIMOTHY ABRAHMS			B			26:20		93
MATTHEW ALLEN			B			26:22		94	
TIMOTHY WHITSEL			B			26:52		95
KALEAB GETACHEW			S			26:54		96
PETER HOLLAND			S			27:20		97
ZLEX CONRAD			S			27:42		98
ZANE WILLIAMS			B			27:56		99
ANDRE LEONOR			S			28:02		100
ALEXANDER GOUIN			S			28:12		101
RYUSEI TAGUCHI			S			28:14		102
AMIT NATHAN			S			29:00		103
XAVIER SUCHAR			B			30:16		104
PETER GEERTSEMA			B			30:53		105
JASON STRATTONSBEY		S			30:53		106
ANDRES MEJIA			S			30:53		107
EZANA MEKUANENT			S			31:08		108



GIRLS

Name				School			Time		Place
JOSEPHINE BRANE-WRIGHT		B			21:27		1
HOLLY MORDOFF			C			21:42		2
LILY LIPPERT			C			21:44		3
LARA SHONKWILER			B			21:49		4
YASMINE BOUMAIZ			C			22:03		5
KAYLA SADD			C			22:09		6
ISABEL PRESENT			B			22:24		7
SABRIANA CARPENTER		C			22:30		8
SHEA McCLOSKEY			C			22:36		9
FAITH SHIVE			C			22:37		10
SUSANNA MAISTO			B			22:59		11
ISADORA GERMAIN			B			23:03		12
SAM BROWN			N			23:26		13
EVA LOWENSTEIN			S			23:37		14
MORGAN CASEY			B			23:39		15
GABRIELLA ARMONDA		N			23:43		16
ANNA MOORE			B			23:44		17
ALEXIS DOON			N			24:01		18
MEDALIA ADHANAM			N			24:23		19
MIA TAGACHI			S			24:23		20
MARGOT BLOCH			B			24:25		21
ZOE FRIEDMAN			B			25:05		22
REBECCA WESSEL			B			25:20		23
NATALIE RUBIO			S			25:33		24
MANPREET DAYAL			N			26:09		25
BRODY HARKLESS			N			26:18		26
KAYLA NEWBY			N			26:20		27
LESLY RIVERA			N			26:22		28
KAYLA JIMENEZ			C			26:27		29
ISABELLA TILLEY			B			26:44		30
OLIVIA FAN			B			27:10		31
JADE WEISLETTEN			S			27:22		32
MARIEL JUWILLIE			C			27:40		33
KATHERINE MOORE			N			27:43		34
SUNNY PAUL			C			27:56		35
ISABEL EMSFIELD			B			27:56		36
ANNA OU				B			28:05		37
FIONA MACNAIRN			B			28:08		38
KATE BAREMORE			B			28:17		39
CLAIRE HU			B			28:35		40
SOPHIA WHITE			B			29:19		41
AMY FORSBACKA			B			29:38		42
SONAYAH CHARLES			S			29:44		43
JOCELYN LOPEZ			N			30:11		44
EMMA LEBO			C			30:14		45
SOPHIE McLEOD			N			30:30		46
TRACEY BENAVIDES		S			31:04		47
ESTHER MARTINEZ			B			31:21		48
SAMAR MAJID			S			31:21		49
SANDRA OLIVAS			N			32:02		50
MARLEY MCKIND			N			32:17		51
AMANDA MILLER			C			32:24		52
LIANA TEDROS			S			32:31		53
BERET BRAUELHADE		B			32:44		54
NOELA TEDROS			S			33:46		55
HEIDI RAMLAL			C			34:01		56
LAURA HECKEL			N			34:23		57
JILLIAN WILSON			B			34:53		58
DANIELA HERNANDEZ-SANTOS	S			35:11		59
STEPHANIE MONTES-DELCA		B			35:52		60
GLENN DUNCAN			S			35:53		61
KATIE FUTROWSKY			S			36:30		62
DEVYA PATEL			B			38:18		63



Return to Top

Email | About