MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Sherwood, NW at QO
Quince Orchard HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Quince Orchard
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2015-09-29

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Seann Pelkey, Quince Orchard High 

       Northwest & Sherwood @ Quince Orchard - 2015-09-29        
               Smokey Glen Farm, Gaithersburg, MD                


NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL VS. QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sofia Zarate          11 Northwest High Schoo  21:57.9      1 
  2 Isabelle Sajonia      10 Quince Orchard High   22:22.1      2 
  3 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard High   22:51.3      3 
  4 Bianca Zeigler         9 Northwest High Schoo  23:10.8      4 
  5 Julia Brock           10 Northwest High Schoo  23:58.5      5 
  6 Summer Jacobs         11 Northwest High Schoo  24:00.0      6 
  7 Katie Coulson         12 Quince Orchard High   24:24.9      7 
  8 Marissa Branham        9 Northwest High Schoo  24:33.6      8 
  9 Sara Jensen            9 Northwest High Schoo  24:53.3      9 
 10 Kendra Knopp          12 Northwest High Schoo  25:11.5     10 
 11 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard High   25:16.5     11 
 12 Mirian Martinez       11 Northwest High Schoo  25:42.0        
 13 Megan McDanald        12 Quince Orchard High   26:10.3     12 
 14 Jessica Tulloch       12 Quince Orchard High   26:54.8     13 
 15 Kristina Bartelt      11 Northwest High Schoo  27:07.9        
 16 Yaye Sy               10 Northwest High Schoo  27:08.7        
 17 Alicia Canas          10 Northwest High Schoo  27:21.9        
 18 Vicky Liu             10 Quince Orchard High   27:33.6     14 
 19 Julianne Bernstein    11 Quince Orchard High   28:14.6        
 20 Katrina Menkis        12 Quince Orchard High   28:17.3        
 21 Natasha Singh         11 Northwest High Schoo  28:41.7        
 22 Saniya Wadhwa         11 Northwest High Schoo  28:51.3        
 23 Shelly Szanto         12 Northwest High Schoo  29:08.7        
 24 Vivian Thai           11 Northwest High Schoo  29:13.9        
 25 Paige Gabitzer        11 Northwest High Schoo  29:48.2        
 26 Leslie Medina          9 Northwest High Schoo  29:51.1        
 27 Starr Smith            9 Northwest High Schoo  30:14.4        
 28 Shanilee Rahman       11 Northwest High Schoo  30:41.2        
 29 Maya Rodriguez        10 Quince Orchard High   30:41.5        
 30 Madeline Gerardi      12 Northwest High Schoo  30:44.9        
 31 Emily Devereux         9 Northwest High Schoo  30:45.2        
 32 Daya Lu               12 Quince Orchard High   31:03.4        
 33 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard High   32:38.9        
 34 Naqiya Ghulamali      12 Northwest High Schoo  34:12.8        
 35 Yifei Fang            10 Quince Orchard High   34:17.0        



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Northwest High Schoo   24      1    4    5    6    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:57:41      Average: 23:32.12      1-5 Split: 2:36
  2 Quince Orchard High    35      2    3    7   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:05      Average: 24:12.99      1-5 Split: 3:49


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Branson Oduor         12 Northwest High Schoo  17:30.6      1 
  2 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard High   17:35.8      2 
  3 Komlan Attiogbe       11 Northwest High Schoo  18:19.0      3 
  4 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard High   18:29.6      4 
  5 Chase Osborne         10 Northwest High Schoo  18:29.8      5 
  6 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard High   18:34.4      6 
  7 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard High   18:49.4      7 
  8 Elton Quansah         11 Northwest High Schoo  19:02.5      8 
  9 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard High   19:09.0      9 
 10 Jose Infante          11 Northwest High Schoo  19:09.7     10 
 11 Rory O'Neil           11 Northwest High Schoo  19:14.2     11 
 12 Kolbey Woodard        10 Northwest High Schoo  19:25.1     12 
 13 Ngoy Yamitshi         11 Northwest High Schoo  19:49.0        
 14 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard High   20:20.6     13 
 15 Nikolaos Stathes      12 Quince Orchard High   20:23.9     14 
 16 Phillip Chan          12 Northwest High Schoo  20:24.3        
 17 Carlo Christmas       12 Northwest High Schoo  20:32.1        
 18 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard High   20:40.0        
 19 Robert Gicheru        11 Northwest High Schoo  20:52.0        
 20 Mervyn Akumbe          9 Northwest High Schoo  20:52.3        
 21 Josh Snyder            9 Northwest High Schoo  20:55.7        
 22 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard High   20:56.2        
 23 Darin McFadden        10 Northwest High Schoo  21:01.4        
 24 Martin Lee            10 Northwest High Schoo  21:02.5        
 25 Brendan Sullivan      10 Quince Orchard High   21:03.4        
 26 Zach Goldman          10 Northwest High Schoo  21:05.4        
 27 Javel Coleman         10 Northwest High Schoo  21:22.6        
 28 Jason McFadden        10 Quince Orchard High   21:24.2        
 29 Sajan Mistry          11 Quince Orchard High   21:29.7        
 30 Corey Jones           10 Northwest High Schoo  21:43.1        
 31 Daniel Lee            11 Quince Orchard High   21:49.2        
 32 Calvin Mayer          11 Quince Orchard High   22:02.7        
 33 Jordan Gaskins         9 Quince Orchard High   22:08.0        
 34 Alvand Fakhari        12 Quince Orchard High   22:19.5        
 35 Dylan Jaeger          10 Northwest High Schoo  22:22.7        
 36 Cedric Aze            12 Northwest High Schoo  22:35.7        
 37 Stefano Santini       12 Quince Orchard High   23:12.9        
 38 Bradley Pasekoff       9 Quince Orchard High   23:28.2        
 39 John Sanchez          11 Northwest High Schoo  23:30.1        
 40 Jackson Dacy           9 Quince Orchard High   23:35.0        
 41 Jesse Bradle          10 Northwest High Schoo  23:36.5        
 42 William Flaig         10 Northwest High Schoo  23:40.5        
 43 Jacob Beard           10 Quince Orchard High   23:44.4        
 44 Nathan Olen           12 Quince Orchard High   23:51.7        
 45 Rafael Da Silva       11 Northwest High Schoo  23:53.0        
 46 Jordan Fernandes      10 Northwest High Schoo  23:56.7        
 47 Scott Lebowitz        10 Quince Orchard High   23:57.2        
 48 Sungmin Joo           11 Quince Orchard High   24:10.1        
 49 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard High   24:22.6        
 50 Sahil Goel             9 Quince Orchard High   24:25.1        
 51 Jackson Shawen        10 Quince Orchard High   24:29.9        
 52 Antonio Lopez-Marin   12 Quince Orchard High   24:44.6        
 53 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard High   24:49.9        
 54 Ankur Talwar           9 Northwest High Schoo  25:19.8        
 55 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard High   25:21.2        
 56 Jared Ezrin            9 Quince Orchard High   25:28.4        
 57 Peter Vaka            11 Quince Orchard High   25:29.1        
 58 Alejandro Lopez          Quince Orchard High   25:30.5        
 59 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard High   25:47.1        
 60 Dawson Penneypacker   12 Quince Orchard High   25:56.0        
 61 Maurice Whitsett      10 Northwest High Schoo  25:57.4        
 62 Yuki Nagao             9 Quince Orchard High   26:05.0        
 63 William Tulloch        9 Quince Orchard High   26:12.6        
 64 Muhammed Soofi        10 Northwest High Schoo  26:19.0        
 65 Grant Escobar         11 Northwest High Schoo  26:24.0        
 66 Angelo GarciaDeLaGarz 10 Quince Orchard High   26:27.6        
 67 Aidan Palacios         9 Northwest High Schoo  27:10.7        
 68 Jay Bollinger          9 Quince Orchard High   27:20.5        
 69 Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard High   27:29.6        
 70 Trey Seminara          9 Quince Orchard High   28:19.6        
 71 Eduardo Figueroa       9 Northwest High Schoo  28:28.9        
 72 Julian Serpas         10 Quince Orchard High   29:31.9        
 73 Jason Kearney          9 Quince Orchard High   30:03.1        
 74 Axel GarciaDeLaGarza  12 Quince Orchard High   37:07.7        



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Northwest High Schoo   27      1    3    5    8   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:32:32      Average: 18:30.28      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 Quince Orchard High    28      2    4    6    7    9   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:32:38      Average: 18:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:34



NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL VS. SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarc 12 Sherwood High School  21:26.8      1 
  2 Sofia Zarate          11 Northwest High Schoo  21:57.9      2 
  3 Madeline Peloff       12 Sherwood High School  22:04.4      3 
  4 Bianca Zeigler         9 Northwest High Schoo  23:10.8      4 
  5 Genevieve Zillich     11 Sherwood High School  23:49.9      5 
  6 Julia Brock           10 Northwest High Schoo  23:58.5      6 
  7 Summer Jacobs         11 Northwest High Schoo  24:00.0      7 
  8 Leah Peloff           10 Sherwood High School  24:03.3      8 
  9 Jacqueline Noland     12 Sherwood High School  24:23.0      9 
 10 Amelia Guenterberg    10 Sherwood High School  24:31.6     10 
 11 Marissa Branham        9 Northwest High Schoo  24:33.6     11 
 12 Sara Jensen            9 Northwest High Schoo  24:53.3     12 
 13 Kiana Robinson        11 Sherwood High School  24:57.0     13 
 14 Alexa Donaldson        9 Sherwood High School  24:57.6        
 15 Kendra Knopp          12 Northwest High Schoo  25:11.5     14 
 16 Madeline Daughtery    11 Sherwood High School  25:19.4        
 17 Mirian Martinez       11 Northwest High Schoo  25:42.0        
 18 Leah Packer            9 Sherwood High School  26:11.1        
 19 Kristina Bartelt      11 Northwest High Schoo  27:07.9        
 20 Yaye Sy               10 Northwest High Schoo  27:08.7        
 21 Alicia Canas          10 Northwest High Schoo  27:21.9        
 22 Sofia Grossman         9 Sherwood High School  27:33.0        
 23 Sinead Claffey         9 Sherwood High School  27:34.2        
 24 Allison Wright        11 Sherwood High School  28:18.4        
 25 Natasha Singh         11 Northwest High Schoo  28:41.7        
 26 Saniya Wadhwa         11 Northwest High Schoo  28:51.3        
 27 Shelly Szanto         12 Northwest High Schoo  29:08.7        
 28 Vivian Thai           11 Northwest High Schoo  29:13.9        
 29 Paige Gabitzer        11 Northwest High Schoo  29:48.2        
 30 Leslie Medina          9 Northwest High Schoo  29:51.1        
 31 Starr Smith            9 Northwest High Schoo  30:14.4        
 32 Shanilee Rahman       11 Northwest High Schoo  30:41.2        
 33 Madeline Gerardi      12 Northwest High Schoo  30:44.9        
 34 Emily Devereux         9 Northwest High Schoo  30:45.2        
 35 Naqiya Ghulamali      12 Northwest High Schoo  34:12.8        



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Sherwood High School   26      1    3    5    8    9   10   13  
      Total Time: 1:55:48      Average: 23:09.44      1-5 Split: 2:57
  2 Northwest High Schoo   30      2    4    6    7   11   12   14  
      Total Time: 1:57:41      Average: 23:32.12      1-5 Split: 2:36


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Branson Oduor         12 Northwest High Schoo  17:30.6      1 
  2 Komlan Attiogbe       11 Northwest High Schoo  18:19.0      2 
  3 Chase Osborne         10 Northwest High Schoo  18:29.8      3 
  4 Elton Quansah         11 Northwest High Schoo  19:02.5      4 
  5 Jose Infante          11 Northwest High Schoo  19:09.7      5 
  6 Rory O'Neil           11 Northwest High Schoo  19:14.2      6 
  7 Kolbey Woodard        10 Northwest High Schoo  19:25.1      7 
  8 Colin Loiacono        12 Sherwood High School  19:39.9      8 
  9 Gary Confrey          12 Sherwood High School  19:44.8      9 
 10 Ngoy Yamitshi         11 Northwest High Schoo  19:49.0        
 11 Matthew Post          10 Sherwood High School  20:06.4     10 
 12 Justin Turner         11 Sherwood High School  20:14.6     11 
 13 Phillip Chan          12 Northwest High Schoo  20:24.3        
 14 Carlo Christmas       12 Northwest High Schoo  20:32.1        
 15 Justin Bloomberg       9 Sherwood High School  20:32.5     12 
 16 Robert Gicheru        11 Northwest High Schoo  20:52.0        
 17 Mervyn Akumbe          9 Northwest High Schoo  20:52.3        
 18 Josh Snyder            9 Northwest High Schoo  20:55.7        
 19 Joshua Bloomberg       9 Sherwood High School  20:57.6     13 
 20 Ethan Tagliere         9 Sherwood High School  20:57.9     14 
 21 Darin McFadden        10 Northwest High Schoo  21:01.4        
 22 Martin Lee            10 Northwest High Schoo  21:02.5        
 23 Zach Goldman          10 Northwest High Schoo  21:05.4        
 24 Eric Levy             10 Sherwood High School  21:12.1        
 25 Javel Coleman         10 Northwest High Schoo  21:22.6        
 26 Jake Ayres            10 Sherwood High School  21:40.5        
 27 Corey Jones           10 Northwest High Schoo  21:43.1        
 28 Jared Anderson        10 Sherwood High School  22:01.1        
 29 Marco Casareto         9 Sherwood High School  22:13.3        
 30 Dylan Jaeger          10 Northwest High Schoo  22:22.7        
 31 Anthony Jones         11 Sherwood High School  22:28.3        
 32 Cedric Aze            12 Northwest High Schoo  22:35.7        
 33 Rafael Da Silva       10 Sherwood High School  22:41.4        
 34 Hailu Daniel           9 Sherwood High School  22:49.4        
 35 Peter Niverth         10 Sherwood High School  22:50.5        
 36 Nick Hermosillo        9 Sherwood High School  22:53.4        
 37 Noah Corman            9 Sherwood High School  22:55.8        
 38 Colin Hill             - Sherwood High School  22:56.1        
 39 Alberto Covaliu-Fuent  9 Sherwood High School  23:08.9        
 40 Jake Weinberger        9 Sherwood High School  23:21.1        
 41 Nathan Sayers          9 Sherwood High School  23:25.0        
 42 John Sanchez          11 Northwest High Schoo  23:30.1        
 43 Jesse Bradle          10 Northwest High Schoo  23:36.5        
 44 William Flaig         10 Northwest High Schoo  23:40.5        
 45 Adam Deutch           11 Sherwood High School  23:44.1        
 46 Andrew Tagg           11 Sherwood High School  23:47.8        
 47 Thomas Johnson         9 Sherwood High School  23:48.7        
 48 Luke Tomlinson         9 Sherwood High School  23:49.8        
 49 Rafael Da Silva       11 Northwest High Schoo  23:53.0        
 50 Jordan Fernandes      10 Northwest High Schoo  23:56.7        
 51 Rhiem Allen           11 Sherwood High School  24:04.8        
 52 Liam Kennedy           9 Sherwood High School  24:29.5        
 53 Paul Lee              12 Sherwood High School  24:49.1        
 54 Ankur Talwar           9 Northwest High Schoo  25:19.8        
 55 Maurice Whitsett      10 Northwest High Schoo  25:57.4        
 56 Muhammed Soofi        10 Northwest High Schoo  26:19.0        
 57 Grant Escobar         11 Northwest High Schoo  26:24.0        
 58 Aidan Palacios         9 Northwest High Schoo  27:10.7        
 59 Aranya Banerjee       11 Sherwood High School  27:48.4        
 60 Eduardo Figueroa       9 Northwest High Schoo  28:28.9        
 61 Jack De Gonia          9 Sherwood High School  28:43.2        



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Northwest High Schoo   15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:32:32      Average: 18:30.28      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 Sherwood High School   50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:40:18      Average: 20:03.59      1-5 Split: 53



QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL VS. SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarc 12 Sherwood High School  21:26.8      1 
  2 Madeline Peloff       12 Sherwood High School  22:04.4      2 
  3 Isabelle Sajonia      10 Quince Orchard High   22:22.1      3 
  4 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard High   22:51.3      4 
  5 Genevieve Zillich     11 Sherwood High School  23:49.9      5 
  6 Leah Peloff           10 Sherwood High School  24:03.3      6 
  7 Jacqueline Noland     12 Sherwood High School  24:23.0      7 
  8 Katie Coulson         12 Quince Orchard High   24:24.9      8 
  9 Amelia Guenterberg    10 Sherwood High School  24:31.6      9 
 10 Kiana Robinson        11 Sherwood High School  24:57.0     10 
 11 Alexa Donaldson        9 Sherwood High School  24:57.6        
 12 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard High   25:16.5     11 
 13 Madeline Daughtery    11 Sherwood High School  25:19.4        
 14 Megan McDanald        12 Quince Orchard High   26:10.3     12 
 15 Leah Packer            9 Sherwood High School  26:11.1        
 16 Jessica Tulloch       12 Quince Orchard High   26:54.8     13 
 17 Sofia Grossman         9 Sherwood High School  27:33.0        
 18 Vicky Liu             10 Quince Orchard High   27:33.6     14 
 19 Sinead Claffey         9 Sherwood High School  27:34.2        
 20 Julianne Bernstein    11 Quince Orchard High   28:14.6        
 21 Katrina Menkis        12 Quince Orchard High   28:17.3        
 22 Allison Wright        11 Sherwood High School  28:18.4        
 23 Maya Rodriguez        10 Quince Orchard High   30:41.5        
 24 Daya Lu               12 Quince Orchard High   31:03.4        
 25 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard High   32:38.9        
 26 Yifei Fang            10 Quince Orchard High   34:17.0        



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Sherwood High School   21      1    2    5    6    7    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:55:48      Average: 23:09.44      1-5 Split: 2:57
  2 Quince Orchard High    38      3    4    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 2:01:05      Average: 24:12.99      1-5 Split: 3:49


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            12 Quince Orchard High   17:35.8      1 
  2 Christian McCann      12 Quince Orchard High   18:29.6      2 
  3 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard High   18:34.4      3 
  4 Chris Thoms           10 Quince Orchard High   18:49.4      4 
  5 Matthew Owens         11 Quince Orchard High   19:09.0      5 
  6 Colin Loiacono        12 Sherwood High School  19:39.9      6 
  7 Gary Confrey          12 Sherwood High School  19:44.8      7 
  8 Matthew Post          10 Sherwood High School  20:06.4      8 
  9 Justin Turner         11 Sherwood High School  20:14.6      9 
 10 Christopher Nyborg    12 Quince Orchard High   20:20.6     10 
 11 Nikolaos Stathes      12 Quince Orchard High   20:23.9     11 
 12 Justin Bloomberg       9 Sherwood High School  20:32.5     12 
 13 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard High   20:40.0        
 14 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard High   20:56.2        
 15 Joshua Bloomberg       9 Sherwood High School  20:57.6     13 
 16 Ethan Tagliere         9 Sherwood High School  20:57.9     14 
 17 Brendan Sullivan      10 Quince Orchard High   21:03.4        
 18 Eric Levy             10 Sherwood High School  21:12.1        
 19 Jason McFadden        10 Quince Orchard High   21:24.2        
 20 Sajan Mistry          11 Quince Orchard High   21:29.7        
 21 Jake Ayres            10 Sherwood High School  21:40.5        
 22 Daniel Lee            11 Quince Orchard High   21:49.2        
 23 Jared Anderson        10 Sherwood High School  22:01.1        
 24 Calvin Mayer          11 Quince Orchard High   22:02.7        
 25 Jordan Gaskins         9 Quince Orchard High   22:08.0        
 26 Marco Casareto         9 Sherwood High School  22:13.3        
 27 Alvand Fakhari        12 Quince Orchard High   22:19.5        
 28 Anthony Jones         11 Sherwood High School  22:28.3        
 29 Rafael Da Silva       10 Sherwood High School  22:41.4        
 30 Hailu Daniel           9 Sherwood High School  22:49.4        
 31 Peter Niverth         10 Sherwood High School  22:50.5        
 32 Nick Hermosillo        9 Sherwood High School  22:53.4        
 33 Noah Corman            9 Sherwood High School  22:55.8        
 34 Colin Hill             - Sherwood High School  22:56.1        
 35 Alberto Covaliu-Fuent  9 Sherwood High School  23:08.9        
 36 Stefano Santini       12 Quince Orchard High   23:12.9        
 37 Jake Weinberger        9 Sherwood High School  23:21.1        
 38 Nathan Sayers          9 Sherwood High School  23:25.0        
 39 Bradley Pasekoff       9 Quince Orchard High   23:28.2        
 40 Jackson Dacy           9 Quince Orchard High   23:35.0        
 41 Adam Deutch           11 Sherwood High School  23:44.1        
 42 Jacob Beard           10 Quince Orchard High   23:44.4        
 43 Andrew Tagg           11 Sherwood High School  23:47.8        
 44 Thomas Johnson         9 Sherwood High School  23:48.7        
 45 Luke Tomlinson         9 Sherwood High School  23:49.8        
 46 Nathan Olen           12 Quince Orchard High   23:51.7        
 47 Scott Lebowitz        10 Quince Orchard High   23:57.2        
 48 Rhiem Allen           11 Sherwood High School  24:04.8        
 49 Sungmin Joo           11 Quince Orchard High   24:10.1        
 50 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard High   24:22.6        
 51 Sahil Goel             9 Quince Orchard High   24:25.1        
 52 Liam Kennedy           9 Sherwood High School  24:29.5        
 53 Jackson Shawen        10 Quince Orchard High   24:29.9        
 54 Antonio Lopez-Marin   12 Quince Orchard High   24:44.6        
 55 Paul Lee              12 Sherwood High School  24:49.1        
 56 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard High   24:49.9        
 57 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard High   25:21.2        
 58 Jared Ezrin            9 Quince Orchard High   25:28.4        
 59 Peter Vaka            11 Quince Orchard High   25:29.1        
 60 Alejandro Lopez          Quince Orchard High   25:30.5        
 61 Adam Levey            11 Quince Orchard High   25:47.1        
 62 Dawson Penneypacker   12 Quince Orchard High   25:56.0        
 63 Yuki Nagao             9 Quince Orchard High   26:05.0        
 64 William Tulloch        9 Quince Orchard High   26:12.6        
 65 Angelo GarciaDeLaGarz 10 Quince Orchard High   26:27.6        
 66 Jay Bollinger          9 Quince Orchard High   27:20.5        
 67 Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard High   27:29.6        
 68 Aranya Banerjee       11 Sherwood High School  27:48.4        
 69 Trey Seminara          9 Quince Orchard High   28:19.6        
 70 Jack De Gonia          9 Sherwood High School  28:43.2        
 71 Julian Serpas         10 Quince Orchard High   29:31.9        
 72 Jason Kearney          9 Quince Orchard High   30:03.1        
 73 Axel GarciaDeLaGarza  12 Quince Orchard High   37:07.7        



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard High    15      1    2    3    4    5   10   11  
      Total Time: 1:32:38      Average: 18:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:34
  2 Sherwood High School   42      6    7    8    9   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:40:18      Average: 20:03.59      1-5 Split: 53


Return to Top

Email | About