MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2015-09-26

Results from mdtiming.com

                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Varsity Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Eric Walz           DULANEY              15:44.2  5:15 
    2 Joshua Tucker       SEVERNA PARK         15:52.4  5:18 
    3 Dalton Hengst       MCDONOGH SCHOOL      15:58.0  5:20 
    4 Andrew Forsyth      SEVERNA PARK         16:01.9  5:21 
    5 John Bubser         NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 16:10.0  5:24 
    6 Andrew King         DULANEY              16:24.6  5:29 
    7 Sean Smyth          DULANEY              16:25.2  5:29 
    8 Trent Rose          RIVER HILL           16:33.0  5:31 
    9 Kenny Rowe          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    16:36.4  5:33 
   10 Kasey Gelfand       SEVERNA PARK         16:37.2  5:33 
   11 Elijiah Hawkins     DULANEY              16:43.5  5:35 
   12 Daniel Smolyak      ATHOLTON             16:44.6  5:35 
   13 Lucas Heinzerling   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:45.1  5:36 
   14 Brian Cave          SOUTH CARROLL        16:46.5  5:36 
   15 Vaughn Parts        TOWSON               16:50.9  5:37 
   16 Dylan Kannapell     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:51.5  5:38 
   17 Rahul Reddy         RIVER HILL           16:52.0  5:38 
   18 Weber Michael       BROADNECK            16:54.4  5:39 
   19 Charlie Sweeney     NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 16:56.5  5:39 
   20 Spencer Davis       SEVERNA PARK         16:58.3  5:40 
   21 Christian Isham     SEVERNA PARK         16:58.5  5:40 
   22 Hunter Petrik       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:01.2  5:41 
   23 Jacob Parker        RIVER HILL           17:02.7  5:41 
   24 Nick Boogades       SOUTH RIVER          17:04.5  5:42 
   25 Kevin Wegner        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:04.6  5:42 
   26 Max Barbour         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:05.1  5:42 
   27 Squires Paul        BROADNECK            17:06.0  5:42 
   28 Jonathan Ellis      TOWSON               17:06.7  5:43 
   29 Jonah Lane          SEVERNA PARK         17:07.0  5:43 
   30 Carter Williams     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:10.2  5:44 
   31 Fancisco Lefors     ATHOLTON             17:11.8  5:44 
   32 Justin Russell      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:13.0  5:45 
   33 Alex Whittaker      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   17:13.6  5:45 
   34 Bisant Greg         MOUNT HEBRON         17:14.4  5:45 
   35 Matt Owens          DULANEY              17:15.0  5:45 
   36 Ben Aris            CALVERT              17:15.3  5:46 
   37 Lucas Wright        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:19.2  5:47 
   38 Drew Meininger      RIVER HILL           17:19.8  5:47 
   39 Austin Carey        DULANEY              17:22.0  5:48 
   40 Benjamin Rosicky    ATHOLTON             17:23.6  5:48 
   41 Adam Allen          SOUTH RIVER          17:28.0  5:50 
   42 Justin Diehl        CALVERT              17:29.2  5:50 
   43 Edmondson Jacob     MOUNT HEBRON         17:33.8  5:52 
   44 Samuel Abraham      MOUNT HEBRON         17:34.7  5:52 
   45 Peyton Barranco     MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:34.9  5:52 
   46 Matthew Cambon      SEVERNA PARK         17:37.0  5:53 
   47 Nikita Kulick       SOUTH RIVER          17:38.8  5:53 
   48 Josh Fry            BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:41.5  5:54 
   49 Patrick Watson      SOUTH RIVER          17:42.2  5:55 
   50 Benjamin Oldhouser  RIVER HILL           17:44.4  5:55 
   51 Jacob Rains         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:44.7  5:55 
   52 Jacob Spera         CENTURY              17:49.0  5:57 
   53 Jacob Downing       RIVER HILL           17:50.7  5:57 
   54 Joey Wiggins        SOUTH RIVER          17:52.4  5:58 
   55 Greg Oldham         NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 17:53.2  5:58 
   56 Owen Spain          ATHOLTON             17:53.6  5:58 
   57 Adam Nakasaka       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:57.2  6:00 
   58 Tilghman William    BROADNECK            17:58.4  6:00 
   59 Jonah Rosenblum     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:58.7  6:00 
   60 Camden Gilmore      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:59.1  6:00 
   61 Jake Almendra       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:01.9  6:01 
   62 Sardesai Sahil      MOUNT HEBRON         18:04.4  6:02 
   63 Drew Persinger      DULANEY              18:04.7  6:02 
   64 Taylor Sam          BROADNECK            18:05.5  6:02 
   65 Andrew Brinker      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:05.5  6:02 
   66 John Dodsworth      CALVERT              18:05.6  6:02 
   67 Miller Jordan       BROADNECK            18:07.0  6:03 
   68 Hayden Jimmy        MOUNT HEBRON         18:07.8  6:03 
   69 Tommy Williams      SOUTH RIVER          18:10.1  6:04 
   70 Philippe Masson     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:14.6  6:05 
   71 Charlie Burgess     MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:15.8  6:06 
   72 Hartley Andrew      BROADNECK            18:16.8  6:06 
   73 Liam Aris           CALVERT              18:17.6  6:06 
   74 Ronan Sullivan      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    18:19.2  6:07 
   75 Nathan Blair        NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 18:19.4  6:07 
   76 Unkenholz Andrew    MOUNT HEBRON         18:20.1  6:07 
   77 Thomas Mattson      CALVERT              18:21.9  6:08 
   78 Kevin Reynolds      RIVER HILL           18:25.5  6:09 
   79 Jacob Rickards      CALVERT              18:29.0  6:10 
   80 Will Eisner         MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:33.6  6:12 
   81 Justin Marlatt      CENTURY              18:33.7  6:12 
   82 Austin Johnston     CENTURY              18:33.7  6:12 
   83 Kyle Shoemaker      SOUTH RIVER          18:36.1  6:13 
   84 Aidan Kirby         TOWSON               18:38.3  6:13 
   85 Matt O'Brien        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:40.4  6:14 
   86 Hodge Trevor        MOUNT HEBRON         18:42.2  6:15 
   87 Dan Gaughan         CALVERT              18:43.9  6:15 
   88 Nate Lang           CENTURY              18:43.9  6:15 
   89 Jack Morgan         TOWSON               18:48.1  6:17 
   90 Frankie Legambi     LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    18:51.8  6:18 
   91 Marcus Osborn       ATHOLTON             18:54.8  6:19 
   92 Jacob Lampf         ATHOLTON             18:59.4  6:20 
   93 Jacob Havins        CENTURY              19:00.5  6:21 
   94 Michael Metler      NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 19:01.6  6:21 
   95 Tyson Tran          NORTHERN (CALVERT CO 19:05.0  6:22 
   96 Remy Mezebish       SOUTH CARROLL        19:07.1  6:23 
   97 Shute Brennan       BROADNECK            19:08.2  6:23 
   98 Aganze Nkere        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:09.8  6:24 
   99 Tyler Paul          TOWSON               19:16.4  6:26 
  100 Evan Michaels       SOUTH CARROLL        19:17.4  6:26 
  101 Donald Shanabarger  SOUTH CARROLL        19:17.5  6:26 
  102 Jason Cave          SOUTH CARROLL        19:23.4  6:28 
  103 Matthew Hannan      TOWSON               19:28.3  6:30 
  104 Sam Murril          CENTURY              19:30.5  6:31 
  105 Theo Johnson        CENTURY              19:41.2  6:34 
  106 Styles Bond         MILFORD MILL         19:45.7  6:36 
  107 Ryan Tunkel         SOUTH CARROLL        20:21.3  6:48 
  108 Steven Duafala      SOUTH CARROLL        20:57.5  7:00 
  109 Walker Phillips     MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:15.7  7:06 
  110 Kyree Scarlett      MILFORD MILL         21:42.7  7:15 
  111 Mitchell Dyer       TOWSON               21:55.3  7:19 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Varsity Elite

  1.    57  SEVERNA PARK                        (  16:31  1:22:31   1:06)
==================================================
  1      2  Joshua Tucker        15:53
  2      4  Andrew Forsyth       16:02
  3     10  Kasey Gelfand        16:38
  4     20  Spencer Davis        16:59
  5     21  Christian Isham      16:59
  6   ( 29) Jonah Lane           17:07
  7   ( 46) Matthew Cambon       17:37

  2.    60  DULANEY                             (  16:31  1:22:35   1:30)
==================================================
  1      1  Eric Walz            15:45
  2      6  Andrew King          16:25
  3      7  Sean Smyth           16:26
  4     11  Elijiah Hawkins      16:44
  5     35  Matt Owens           17:15
  6   ( 39) Austin Carey         17:22
  7   ( 63) Drew Persinger       18:05

  3.   136  RIVER HILL                          (  17:07  1:25:33   1:12)
==================================================
  1      8  Trent Rose           16:33
  2     17  Rahul Reddy          16:52
  3     23  Jacob Parker         17:03
  4     38  Drew Meininger       17:20
  5     50  Benjamin Oldhouser   17:45
  6   ( 53) Jacob Downing        17:51
  7   ( 78) Kevin Reynolds       18:26

  4.   178  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH                  (  17:21  1:26:42   1:00)
==================================================
  1     22  Hunter Petrik        17:02
  2     30  Carter Williams      17:11
  3     32  Justin Russell       17:13
  4     33  Alex Whittaker       17:14
  5     61  Jake Almendra        18:02
  6   ( 65) Andrew Brinker       18:06
  7   ( 85) Matt O'Brien         18:41

  5.   185  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  17:25  1:27:03   1:12)
==================================================
  1     13  Lucas Heinzerling    16:46
  2     16  Dylan Kannapell      16:52
  3     48  Josh Fry             17:42
  4     51  Jacob Rains          17:45
  5     57  Adam Nakasaka        17:58
  6   ( 59) Jonah Rosenblum      17:59
  7   ( 70) Philippe Masson      18:15

  6.   194  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  17:26  1:27:08   1:43)
==================================================
  1      9  Kenny Rowe           16:37
  2     25  Kevin Wegner         17:05
  3     26  Max Barbour          17:06
  4     60  Camden Gilmore       18:00
  5     74  Ronan Sullivan       18:20
  6   ( 90) Frankie Legambi      18:52
  7   ( 98) Aganze Nkere         19:10

  7.   215  SOUTH RIVER                         (  17:34  1:27:48   0:48)
==================================================
  1     24  Nick Boogades        17:05
  2     41  Adam Allen           17:28
  3     47  Nikita Kulick        17:39
  4     49  Patrick Watson       17:43
  5     54  Joey Wiggins         17:53
  6   ( 69) Tommy Williams       18:11
  7   ( 83) Kyle Shoemaker       18:37

  8.   230  ATHOLTON                            (  17:38  1:28:10   2:10)
==================================================
  1     12  Daniel Smolyak       16:45
  2     31  Fancisco Lefors      17:12
  3     40  Benjamin Rosicky     17:24
  4     56  Owen Spain           17:54
  5     91  Marcus Osborn        18:55
  6   ( 92) Jacob Lampf          19:00

  9.   234  BROADNECK                           (  17:39  1:28:13   1:12)
==================================================
  1     18  Weber Michael        16:55
  2     27  Squires Paul         17:06
  3     58  Tilghman William     17:59
  4     64  Taylor Sam           18:06
  5     67  Miller Jordan        18:07
  6   ( 72) Hartley Andrew       18:17
  7   ( 97) Shute Brennan        19:09

 10.   236  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  17:33  1:27:43   2:36)
==================================================
  1      3  Dalton Hengst        15:58
  2     37  Lucas Wright         17:20
  3     45  Peyton Barranco      17:35
  4     71  Charlie Burgess      18:16
  5     80  Will Eisner          18:34
  6   (108) Walker Phillips      21:16

 11.   248  NORTHERN (CALVERT CO.0              (  17:41  1:28:23   2:52)
==================================================
  1      5  John Bubser          16:10
  2     19  Charlie Sweeney      16:57
  3     55  Greg Oldham          17:54
  4     75  Nathan Blair         18:20
  5     94  Michael Metler       19:02
  6   ( 95) Tyson Tran           19:05

 12.   251  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  17:44  1:28:37   0:53)
==================================================
  1     34  Bisant Greg          17:15
  2     43  Edmondson Jacob      17:34
  3     44  Samuel Abraham       17:35
  4     62  Sardesai Sahil       18:05
  5     68  Hayden Jimmy         18:08
  6   ( 76) Unkenholz Andrew     18:21
  7   ( 86) Hodge Trevor         18:43

 13.   294  CALVERT                             (  17:55  1:29:32   1:06)
==================================================
  1     36  Ben Aris             17:16
  2     42  Justin Diehl         17:30
  3     66  John Dodsworth       18:06
  4     73  Liam Aris            18:18
  5     77  Thomas Mattson       18:22
  6   ( 79) Jacob Rickards       18:29
  7   ( 87) Dan Gaughan          18:44

 14.   315  TOWSON                              (  18:09  1:30:43   2:26)
==================================================
  1     15  Vaughn Parts         16:51
  2     28  Jonathan Ellis       17:07
  3     84  Aidan Kirby          18:39
  4     89  Jack Morgan          18:49
  5     99  Tyler Paul           19:17
  6   (103) Matthew Hannan       19:29
  7   (109) Mitchell Dyer        21:56

 15.   396  CENTURY                             (  18:33  1:32:42   1:12)
==================================================
  1     52  Jacob Spera          17:49
  2     81  Justin Marlatt       18:34
  3     82  Austin Johnston      18:34
  4     88  Nate Lang            18:44
  5     93  Jacob Havins         19:01
  6   (104) Sam Murril           19:31
  7   (105) Theo Johnson         19:42

 16.   413  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  18:47  1:33:55   2:37)
==================================================
  1     14  Brian Cave           16:47
  2     96  Remy Mezebish        19:08
  3    100  Evan Michaels        19:18
  4    101  Donald Shanabarger   19:18
  5    102  Jason Cave           19:24
  6   (106) Ryan Tunkel          20:22
  7   (107) Steven Duafala       20:58


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Girls Varisty Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kathryn Gearhart    EASTON                 18:51  6:17 
    2 Coffey Sarah        HEREFORD               19:20  6:27 
    3 Kristin Meek        DULANEY                19:24  6:28 
    4 Jasmine Tiamfook    RIVER HILL             19:31  6:31 
    5 Shearer Kelly       HEREFORD               19:36  6:32 
    6 Michaela Peterson   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   19:36  6:32 
    7 Natalia Jacobo      BROADNECK              19:37  6:33 
    8 Virginia Brown      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   19:57  6:39 
    9 Elizabeth Hite      CALVERT                20:03  6:41 
   10 Maia Mesyngier      STRATH HAVEN (PA)      20:04  6:42 
   11 Claudia Dolan       NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   20:08  6:43 
   12 Sydney Conboy       TOWSON                 20:11  6:44 
   13 Johanna Admiraal    TOWSON                 20:14  6:45 
   14 Erin Langille       SOUTH CARROLL          20:14  6:45 
   15 Devin McIntyre      CENTENNIAL             20:18  6:46 
   16 Naima Okami         STRATH HAVEN (PA)      20:25  6:49 
   17 Abigail Levine      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   20:27  6:49 
   18 Molly Barrick       NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   20:30  6:50 
   19 Jessica Jiang       CENTENNIAL             20:36  6:52 
   20 Dorrie Gaeng        DULANEY                20:36  6:52 
   21 Taylor Jaranyi      HOWARD                 20:41  6:54 
   22 Sarah Deresky       NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   20:48  6:56 
   23 Anna Latzko         RIVER HILL             20:50  6:57 
   24 Emily Hawkins       HOWARD                 20:51  6:57 
   25 Kira Flemke         DULANEY                20:51  6:57 
   26 Sydney Friedel      CALVERT                20:51  6:57 
   27 Adrianna Wilder     NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   20:51  6:57 
   28 Jess Meek           DULANEY                20:56  6:59 
   29 Taylor Barkdoll     STRATH HAVEN (PA)      20:58  7:00 
   30 Julianna Fernandez  BROADNECK              20:59  7:00 
   31 Kozlowski Alicia    HEREFORD               21:00  7:00 
   32 Bryn Jones          DULANEY                21:01  7:01 
   33 Katherine Ellis     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   21:01  7:01 
   34 Avery Arena         CENTURY                21:04  7:02 
   35 Owen Dannelly       RIVER HILL             21:12  7:04 
   36 Tiffany Wang        RIVER HILL             21:12  7:04 
   37 Christen Coleman    BROADNECK              21:13  7:05 
   38 Causey Emily        HEREFORD               21:14  7:05 
   39 Courtney Mann       HOWARD                 21:15  7:05 
   40 Anaiah Little-Diop  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   21:21  7:07 
   41 Hannah McGlynn      SOUTH RIVER            21:21  7:07 
   42 Jaqui Sheedy        TOWSON                 21:22  7:08 
   43 Kara Taylor         CENTENNIAL             21:23  7:08 
   44 Kiley Hurst         CENTURY                21:26  7:09 
   45 Ashley Mazer        CENTENNIAL             21:26  7:09 
   46 Holbrook Olivia     HEREFORD               21:27  7:09 
   47 Karen Prem          TOWSON                 21:30  7:10 
   48 Cierra Schnell      BROADNECK              21:30  7:10 
   49 Katie Sullivan      SOUTH RIVER            21:32  7:11 
   50 Lauren Miller       TOWSON                 21:32  7:11 
   51 Colby Brodsky       CENTURY                21:35  7:12 
   52 Alexandra Barton    HOWARD                 21:40  7:14 
   53 Lily O'Dowd         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   21:40  7:14 
   54 Emily Magoon        HOWARD                 21:40  7:14 
   55 Caroline Brune      TOWSON                 21:43  7:15 
   56 Carli Stewart       CALVERT                21:46  7:16 
   57 Ace Hannah          HEREFORD               21:48  7:16 
   58 Carter Grace        HEREFORD               21:53  7:18 
   59 Shattuck Casey      SOUTH CARROLL          22:00  7:20 
   60 Hannah Goldstein    SOUTH RIVER            22:01  7:21 
   61 Sally Mercer        TOWSON                 22:02  7:21 
   62 Alison Betler       CENTENNIAL             22:05  7:22 
   63 Molly Turlington    DULANEY                22:07  7:23 
   64 Jen Rowan           STRATH HAVEN (PA)      22:12  7:24 
   65 Marie Caspard       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   22:12  7:24 
   66 Eileen Ying         RIVER HILL             22:12  7:24 
   67 Jennifer Hornor     RIVER HILL             22:13  7:25 
   68 Lauren Miller       CALVERT                22:20  7:27 
   69 Lexi Ehrman         CENTURY                22:22  7:28 
   70 Colleen Krein       RIVER HILL             22:27  7:29 
   71 Aaliyah Beam        SOUTH RIVER            22:31  7:31 
   72 Haley McCue         BROADNECK              22:32  7:31 
   73 Teagan Kirby        STRATH HAVEN (PA)      22:32  7:31 
   74 Maya Lowman         SOUTH CARROLL          22:33  7:31 
   75 Anne Tate           BROADNECK              22:35  7:32 
   76 Maura Mead          HOWARD                 22:36  7:32 
   77 Maya Sage           BROADNECK              22:38  7:33 
   78 Megan Adair         SOUTH RIVER            22:39  7:33 
   79 Sophie Thon         NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   22:41  7:34 
   80 Marissa Wimmer      NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   22:41  7:34 
   81 Emma Samels         DULANEY                22:43  7:35 
   82 Kim Gerber          CALVERT                22:47  7:36 
   83 Britton Luker       CALVERT                22:47  7:36 
   84 Audrey McGlynn      SOUTH RIVER            22:52  7:38 
   85 Meghan Quon         STRATH HAVEN (PA)      22:54  7:38 
   86 Haley Hough         NORTHERN (CALVERT CO   22:56  7:39 
   87 Marissa Lawson      SOUTH CARROLL          22:57  7:39 
   88 Caroline Tyrrell    SOUTH RIVER            23:08  7:43 
   89 Isabelle Leimkuhler CENTURY                23:21  7:47 
   90 Shaye Montgomery    CENTURY                23:25  7:49 
   91 Ruckel Sydney       SOUTH CARROLL          23:44  7:55 
   92 Jessica Conway      CENTURY                23:45  7:55 
   93 Courtney Tse        CENTENNIAL             23:58  8:00 
   94 Courtney O'Neill    HOWARD                 24:14  8:05 
   95 Emily Deyo          CALVERT                24:52  8:18 
   96 Caroline Shimeall   CENTENNIAL             26:01  8:41 
   97 Claire Dowd         EASTON                 26:20  8:47 
   98 Hallie Thomas       SOUTH CARROLL          26:31  8:51 
   99 Amy Donna Bittler   SOUTH CARROLL          26:59  9:00 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Girls Varisty Elite

  1.    99  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  20:29  1:42:22   1:45)
==================================================
  1      5  Michaela Peterson    19:36
  2      7  Virginia Brown       19:57
  3     16  Abigail Levine       20:27
  4     32  Katherine Ellis      21:01
  5     39  Anaiah Little-Diop   21:21
  6   ( 52) Lily O'Dowd          21:40
  7   ( 64) Marie Caspard        22:12

  2.   103  DULANEY                             (  20:34  1:42:48   1:37)
==================================================
  1      2  Kristin Meek         19:24
  2     19  Dorrie Gaeng         20:36
  3     24  Kira Flemke          20:51
  4     27  Jess Meek            20:56
  5     31  Bryn Jones           21:01
  6   ( 62) Molly Turlington     22:07
  7   ( 80) Emma Samels          22:43

  3.   117  HEREFORD                            (  20:32  1:42:37   2:07)
==================================================
  1      1  Coffey Sarah         19:20
  2      4  Shearer Kelly        19:36
  3     30  Kozlowski Alicia     21:00
  4     37  Causey Emily         21:14
  5     45  Holbrook Olivia      21:27
  6   ( 56) Ace Hannah           21:48
  7   ( 57) Carter Grace         21:53

  4.   152  NORTHERN (CALVERT CO.0              (  21:00  1:44:58   2:33)
==================================================
  1     10  Claudia Dolan        20:08
  2     17  Molly Barrick        20:30
  3     21  Sarah Deresky        20:48
  4     26  Adrianna Wilder      20:51
  5     78  Sophie Thon          22:41
  6   ( 79) Marissa Wimmer       22:41
  7   ( 85) Haley Hough          22:56

  5.   159  RIVER HILL                          (  21:00  1:44:57   2:41)
==================================================
  1      3  Jasmine Tiamfook     19:31
  2     22  Anna Latzko          20:50
  3     34  Owen Dannelly        21:12
  4     35  Tiffany Wang         21:12
  5     65  Eileen Ying          22:12
  6   ( 66) Jennifer Hornor      22:13
  7   ( 69) Colleen Krein        22:27

  5.   159  TOWSON                              (  20:58  1:44:49   1:21)
==================================================
  1     11  Sydney Conboy        20:11
  2     12  Johanna Admiraal     20:14
  3     41  Jaqui Sheedy         21:22
  4     46  Karen Prem           21:30
  5     49  Lauren Miller        21:32
  6   ( 54) Caroline Brune       21:43
  7   ( 60) Sally Mercer         22:02

  7.   179  CENTENNIAL                          (  21:10  1:45:48   1:47)
==================================================
  1     14  Devin McIntyre       20:18
  2     18  Jessica Jiang        20:36
  3     42  Kara Taylor          21:23
  4     44  Ashley Mazer         21:26
  5     61  Alison Betler        22:05
  6   ( 92) Courtney Tse         23:58
  7   ( 95) Caroline Shimeall    26:01

  8.   185  HOWARD                              (  21:14  1:46:07   0:59)
==================================================
  1     20  Taylor Jaranyi       20:41
  2     23  Emily Hawkins        20:51
  3     38  Courtney Mann        21:15
  4     51  Alexandra Barton     21:40
  5     53  Emily Magoon         21:40
  6   ( 75) Maura Mead           22:36
  7   ( 93) Courtney O'Neill     24:14

  9.   187  STRATH HAVEN (PA)                   (  21:15  1:46:11   2:28)
==================================================
  1      9  Maia Mesyngier       20:04
  2     15  Naima Okami          20:25
  3     28  Taylor Barkdoll      20:58
  4     63  Jen Rowan            22:12
  5     72  Teagan Kirby         22:32
  6   ( 84) Meghan Quon          22:54

 10.   189  BROADNECK                           (  21:11  1:45:51   2:55)
==================================================
  1      6  Natalia Jacobo       19:37
  2     29  Julianna Fernandez   20:59
  3     36  Christen Coleman     21:13
  4     47  Cierra Schnell       21:30
  5     71  Haley McCue          22:32
  6   ( 74) Anne Tate            22:35
  7   ( 76) Maya Sage            22:38

 11.   236  CALVERT                             (  21:34  1:47:47   2:44)
==================================================
  1      8  Elizabeth Hite       20:03
  2     25  Sydney Friedel       20:51
  3     55  Carli Stewart        21:46
  4     67  Lauren Miller        22:20
  5     81  Kim Gerber           22:47
  6   ( 82) Britton Luker        22:47
  7   ( 94) Emily Deyo           24:52

 12.   282  CENTURY                             (  21:58  1:49:48   2:17)
==================================================
  1     33  Avery Arena          21:04
  2     43  Kiley Hurst          21:26
  3     50  Colby Brodsky        21:35
  4     68  Lexi Ehrman          22:22
  5     88  Isabelle Leimkuhler   23:21
  6   ( 89) Shaye Montgomery     23:25
  7   ( 91) Jessica Conway       23:45

 13.   294  SOUTH RIVER                         (  22:01  1:50:04   1:18)
==================================================
  1     40  Hannah McGlynn       21:21
  2     48  Katie Sullivan       21:32
  3     59  Hannah Goldstein     22:01
  4     70  Aaliyah Beam         22:31
  5     77  Megan Adair          22:39
  6   ( 83) Audrey McGlynn       22:52
  7   ( 87) Caroline Tyrrell     23:08

 14.   320  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  22:18  1:51:28   3:30)
==================================================
  1     13  Erin Langille        20:14
  2     58  Shattuck Casey       22:00
  3     73  Maya Lowman          22:33
  4     86  Marissa Lawson       22:57
  5     90  Ruckel Sydney        23:44
  6   ( 96) Hallie Thomas        26:31
  7   ( 97) Amy Donna Bittler    26:59


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Darren Harman       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     16:21.3  5:28 
    2 Charles Wood        CHESAPEAKE AA        16:55.0  5:39 
    3 Brandon Arbaugh     WESTMINSTER          17:05.4  5:42 
    4 Dennis Danieli      HOWARD               17:10.2  5:44 
    5 James Newport       BLAKE                17:15.4  5:46 
    6 Gavin Prather       TUSCARORA - MD       17:20.7  5:47 
    7 Daniel Janyska      CALVERT HALL         17:26.5  5:49 
    8 Brad Arbaugh        WESTMINSTER          17:27.5  5:50 
    9 Teddy Prozyk        CALVERT HALL         17:32.5  5:51 
   10 Evan Kowalk         OAKDALE              17:33.5  5:52 
   11 Andrew Sheppard     BOWIE                17:34.4  5:52 
   12 Paul Slotwinski     CATOCTIN             17:34.7  5:52 
   13 Parker McDowell     LEONARDTOWN          17:35.9  5:52 
   14 Timmy Witmer        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     17:40.2  5:54 
   15 Jake Hooper         OAKDALE              17:40.9  5:54 
   16 Ryan Gunderson      HOWARD               17:41.5  5:54 
   17 Lucas Valdes        C. MILTON WRIGHT     17:42.2  5:55 
   18 Dominic Massimino   MONTGOMERY BLAIR     17:45.1  5:56 
   19 Sam Dipietro        WESTMINSTER          17:45.4  5:56 
   20 Ian Madden          GREAT MILLS          17:46.9  5:56 
   21 Michael Thomas      CLARKSBURG           17:47.6  5:56 
   22 David Mejia         SPRINGBROOK          17:50.5  5:57 
   23 Crane Timothy       ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:52.4  5:58 
   24 Dubayah Bryce       ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:53.4  5:58 
   25 Irons Hylton        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    17:53.5  5:58 
   26 Robert Hamilton     MEADE                17:54.0  5:58 
   27 Sean O'Roark        LEONARDTOWN          17:56.2  5:59 
   28 Brian Goulet        HOWARD               17:57.1  6:00 
   29 Erik Jenks          HOWARD               17:57.5  6:00 
   30 Joesph Lapointe     HOWARD               17:58.0  6:00 
   31 Quentin Oglesby     NORTH POINT          17:58.2  6:00 
   32 Andrew Frommer      CENTENNIAL           17:59.5  6:00 
   33 Will Jackson        CENTENNIAL           18:02.2  6:01 
   34 Jake Daubert        CHESAPEAKE AA        18:04.4  6:02 
   35 Mike Foulks         C. MILTON WRIGHT     18:06.3  6:03 
   36 Rupam Mondal        HOWARD               18:08.0  6:03 
   37 Luke Kellett        CHESAPEAKE AA        18:08.1  6:03 
   38 Mark Fachler        OAKDALE              18:10.1  6:04 
   39 Ben Kotchick        CALVERT HALL         18:11.1  6:04 
   40 Ryan Rippeon        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    18:11.6  6:04 
   41 Darrian Moreno      NORTH COUNTY (AA)    18:12.8  6:05 
   42 Dylan Wolfe         CHESAPEAKE AA        18:15.7  6:06 
   43 Graham Strzelecki   CATONSVILLE          18:16.7  6:06 
   44 John Stout          BLAKE                18:16.8  6:06 
   45 Evan Pollack        BLAKE                18:17.1  6:06 
   46 Matt Schaefer       OAKDALE              18:18.9  6:07 
   47 Olayiwola Opeyemi   ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    18:19.1  6:07 
   48 Paul Fagnano        LEONARDTOWN          18:20.9  6:07 
   49 Emmanuel Villeineuc GAITHERSBURG         18:21.4  6:08 
   50 Bradley Moore       WESTMINSTER          18:23.5  6:08 
   51 Menelik Eldridge    BOWIE                18:25.1  6:09 
   52 Mir Pandya          CLARKSBURG           18:25.3  6:09 
   53 Devon Strozyk       CALVERT HALL         18:25.5  6:09 
   54 Ben Geertsema       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     18:25.6  6:09 
   55 Max Cantor          OAKDALE              18:25.6  6:09 
   56 Stewart Slocumn     HOWARD               18:25.7  6:09 
   57 Webster Allen       HENRY A. WISE        18:26.5  6:09 
   58 Kyle Cotoia         WESTMINSTER          18:28.4  6:10 
   59 Chris Savage        CENTENNIAL           18:28.6  6:10 
   60 Hallim Joseph       CATONSVILLE          18:28.8  6:10 
   61 Tomas Aker          TUSCARORA - MD       18:28.9  6:10 
   62 Daniel Gao          CENTENNIAL           18:29.4  6:10 
   63 Shane Wagner        WESTMINSTER          18:30.4  6:11 
   64 Ryan Kennedy        GREAT MILLS          18:31.5  6:11 
   65 Alexander Mangiafic MONTGOMERY BLAIR     18:32.1  6:11 
   66 J'Uan Johnson       BOWIE                18:35.8  6:12 
   67 Yoel Rivas          CLARKSBURG           18:36.3  6:13 
   68 Ollie Budd          WESTMINSTER          18:36.8  6:13 
   69 Evan Ruhl           FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    18:37.3  6:13 
   70 Kyle Melvin         ARUNDEL              18:37.6  6:13 
   71 Unknown                                  18:40.2  6:14 
   72 Tim Foley           CALVERT HALL         18:42.1  6:14 
   73 Shaun Miller        CATONSVILLE          18:43.7  6:15 
   74 Samuel Katulich     LEONARDTOWN          18:44.9  6:15 
   75 Ben Goldstein       CENTENNIAL           18:45.7  6:16 
   76 Wyatt Seitz         GLEN BURNIE          18:47.0  6:16 
   77 Alexander Bacon     OAKDALE              18:48.2  6:17 
   78 Hedi Mota           SPRINGBROOK          18:48.9  6:17 
   79 Gus Daubert         CHESAPEAKE AA        18:49.5  6:17 
   80 Nathan Strassberger SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     18:50.1  6:17 
   81 Jonathan Martinez   NORTH POINT          18:50.7  6:17 
   82 Ethan Carpenter     CENTENNIAL           18:51.7  6:18 
   83 Alex Vanvalkenberg  CHESAPEAKE AA        18:52.6  6:18 
   84 Demetrias Sye       CLARKSBURG           18:55.6  6:19 
   85 Declan Scott        GAITHERSBURG         18:55.7  6:19 
   86 Jeremy Anderson     GREAT MILLS          18:56.4  6:19 
   87 Ebenerzer Arunkumar SPRINGBROOK          18:57.9  6:20 
   88 Scott Camp          SPRINGBROOK          19:01.3  6:21 
   89 Joseph Dantoni      OLD MILL             19:04.4  6:22 
   90 Jackson Kilosky     CLARKSBURG           19:05.2  6:22 
   91 Sam Fedderson       GREAT MILLS          19:05.5  6:22 
   92 Jack O'Grady        BLAKE                19:06.0  6:22 
   93 Nicolas Summers     NORTH POINT          19:06.2  6:23 
   94 Michael Befoy       GAITHERSBURG         19:06.5  6:23 
   95 Mitchell Owen       LEONARDTOWN          19:06.8  6:23 
   96 Brian Hung          BLAKE                19:06.9  6:23 
   97 Alex Buckheit       PERRY HALL           19:07.7  6:23 
   98 Ryan Holland        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     19:10.6  6:24 
   99 Andrew Douwes       CATOCTIN             19:11.2  6:24 
  100 Matthew Baker       LEONARDTOWN          19:12.0  6:24 
  101 Peter Anntontetti   GAITHERSBURG         19:12.2  6:25 
  102 Evan Bourdeau       OAKDALE              19:12.4  6:25 
  103 Keith Gasior        CATOCTIN             19:15.7  6:26 
  104 Jack McCarthy       CATOCTIN             19:16.1  6:26 
  105 Francis Roden       C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:20.3  6:27 
  106 Isaac Montgomery    SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     19:21.6  6:28 
  107 Jacob Riina         CENTENNIAL           19:23.0  6:28 
  108 Kaden Rodriquez     ANNAPOLIS            19:23.4  6:28 
  109 Mitchell Monninger  TUSCARORA - MD       19:24.0  6:28 
  110 James Miller        C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:24.2  6:29 
  111 Ethan Martinez      NORTH POINT          19:24.8  6:29 
  112 Aaron Liiva         BLAKE                19:25.4  6:29 
  113 Tyler Whitsett      NORTH POINT          19:25.4  6:29 
  114 Joseph Zygmunt      CATOCTIN             19:29.8  6:30 
  115 Thierry Siewe-Yanga MONTGOMERY BLAIR     19:32.6  6:31 
  116 Daimon Scurry       MEADE                19:33.4  6:32 
  117 Tyrell Armstrong    PERRY HALL           19:33.6  6:32 
  118 Drew Nicolaus       CATONSVILLE          19:34.3  6:32 
  119 Kyle Shreve         TUSCARORA - MD       19:34.4  6:32 
  120 Quinton Nasman      GREAT MILLS          19:35.5  6:32 
  121 Sam Bauer           CATONSVILLE          19:36.2  6:33 
  122 Georg Soppa         NORTH COUNTY (AA)    19:36.3  6:33 
  123 Kameron Harrison    CATONSVILLE          19:36.6  6:33 
  124 Nicholas Hildebrand TUSCARORA - MD       19:36.9  6:33 
  125 Brendan Smith       C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:37.7  6:33 
  126 Ji-Ho No            GAITHERBURG          19:37.9  6:33 
  127 Chris Spiess        CLARKSBURG           19:39.2  6:34 
  128 Immanuel Patton     NORTH COUNTY (AA)    19:40.7  6:34 
  129 Jonathan Botello    CLARKSBURG           19:40.8  6:34 
  130 Dessiatoun Alexande ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    19:41.3  6:34 
  131 Idris Romodan       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     19:44.4  6:35 
  132 Jabriel Jackson     HENRY A. WISE        19:44.9  6:35 
  133 Christian Ciattei   PERRY HALL           19:45.4  6:36 
  134 Charlie Pandolfi    SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     19:49.5  6:37 
  135 Juan Munguia        MEADE                19:50.2  6:37 
  136 Adlai Traver        LEONARDTOWN          19:55.3  6:39 
  137 Maxwell Chassagne   PERRY HALL           19:55.8  6:39 
  138 Tim Foley           CALVERT HALL         19:56.0  6:39 
  139 Jacob Molina        ARUNDEL              19:57.3  6:40 
  140 John Gorman         MONTGOMERY BLAIR     19:57.4  6:40 
  141 Abdus -Sala Bukhari MEADE                20:00.3  6:41 
  142 John Hollingsworth  GREAT MILLS          20:03.0  6:41 
  143 Jonathan Amao       MEADE                20:05.3  6:42 
  144 Zach Arends         GREAT MILLS          20:07.0  6:43 
  145 Eamonn Law-Knotts   CATOCTIN             20:08.2  6:43 
  146 Kevin Afoakwah      LAUREL               20:10.3  6:44 
  147 Gabriel Espinal     GAITHERBURG          20:14.3  6:45 
  148 Andrew Ibezimako    BOWIE                20:14.4  6:45 
  149 Cameron Kane        SPRINGBROOK          20:17.9  6:46 
  150 Jimmy McElroy       TUSCARORA - MD       20:18.5  6:47 
  151 Justin Davis        NORTH POINT          20:22.7  6:48 
  152 Emanuel Ruth        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    20:23.6  6:48 
  153 Joseph Zatyko       ARUNDEL              20:24.6  6:49 
  154 Jesse Stout         BLAKE                20:24.6  6:49 
  155 Jared Gill          C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:26.0  6:49 
  156 Noah Lincoln        ARUNDEL              20:29.5  6:50 
  157 Quinn Thomas        CATONSVILLE          20:32.1  6:51 
  158 Alexander Molina    ARUNDEL              20:33.2  6:52 
  159 Blaine Greifzu      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    20:35.9  6:52 
  160 Jordan McClung      ARUNDEL              20:37.7  6:53 
  161 Malcolm Portfield   NORTH POINT          20:42.4  6:55 
  162 Josh Matrese        ARUNDEL              20:44.6  6:55 
  163 Elisha Seitz        GLEN BURNIE          20:46.0  6:56 
  164 Mensah Samuel       ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    20:46.9  6:56 
  165 Chris Bryan         ANNAPOLIS            20:48.4  6:57 
  166 Ian Robertson       ANNAPOLIS            20:50.3  6:57 
  167 Kyle Hartford       ANNAPOLIS            20:51.2  6:58 
  168 Alaric Walker       OLD MILL             20:51.3  6:58 
  169 Caleb McCammon      LAUREL               20:51.8  6:58 
  170 Jeremy Keene        GLEN BURNIE          20:53.4  6:58 
  171 Louis Konopelski    TUSCARORA - MD       21:10.9  7:04 
  172 Morgan House        GLEN BURNIE          21:14.2  7:05 
  173 Stevie Witmer       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     21:15.4  7:06 
  174 Connor Buckley      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     21:30.8  7:11 
  175 Gregory Halford     GLEN BURNIE          21:54.7  7:19 
  176 Ryan Spranger       GLEN BURNIE          21:55.9  7:19 
  177 Eryk Goode          PERRY HALL           21:58.7  7:20 
  178 Mitchell Howard     OLD MILL             21:59.6  7:20 
  179 Brandon Gardner     HENRY A. WISE        21:59.8  7:20 
  180 Mephi Martinez-Pere LAUREL               22:00.5  7:21 
  181 Jacob Watson        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    22:04.6  7:22 
  182 Robel Asfaw         SPRINGBROOK          22:07.5  7:23 
  183 Matthew Towers      OLD MILL             22:09.3  7:24 
  184 Mamadou Kouyate     SPRINGBROOK          22:12.8  7:25 
  185 Jai Sirko           MEADE                22:20.8  7:27 
  186 Mundi Ibemsi        LAUREL               22:21.1  7:28 
  187 Tyler Speicher      OLD MILL             22:24.4  7:29 
  188 Devaughn Thomas     OLD MILL             22:27.9  7:30 
  189 Austin Cole         GLEN BURNIE          22:29.6  7:30 
  190 Seth Forney         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    22:35.5  7:32 
  191 Rolling Zebaze      OLD MILL             22:40.9  7:34 
  192 Justin Warthen      CATOCTIN             22:41.4  7:34 
  193 Jackson Snyder      ANNAPOLIS            22:41.6  7:34 
  194 Carlton Powell Jr   HENRY A. WISE        23:02.8  7:41 
  195 Nathan Fritz        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    23:02.9  7:41 
  196 Zachary Krivda      PERRY HALL           23:28.1  7:50 
  197 Jonathan Ocadiz     PERRY HALL           24:03.2  8:02 
  198 Charles Walker      HENRY A. WISE        27:35.0  9:12 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Large Varsity

  1.   103  HOWARD                              (  17:46  1:28:47   0:47)
==================================================
  1      4  Dennis Danieli       17:11
  2     15  Ryan Gunderson       17:42
  3     27  Brian Goulet         17:58
  4     28  Erik Jenks           17:58
  5     29  Joesph Lapointe      17:58
  6   ( 35) Rupam Mondal         18:08
  7   ( 52) Stewart Slocumn      18:26

  2.   130  WESTMINSTER                         (  17:51  1:29:13   1:23)
==================================================
  1      3  Brandon Arbaugh      17:06
  2      8  Brad Arbaugh         17:28
  3     18  Sam Dipietro         17:46
  4     47  Bradley Moore        18:24
  5     54  Kyle Cotoia          18:29
  6   ( 59) Shane Wagner         18:31
  7   ( 63) Ollie Budd           18:37

  3.   156  OAKDALE                             (  18:03  1:30:11   0:52)
==================================================
  1     10  Evan Kowalk          17:34
  2     14  Jake Hooper          17:41
  3     37  Mark Fachler         18:11
  4     44  Matt Schaefer        18:19
  5     51  Max Cantor           18:26
  6   ( 71) Alexander Bacon      18:49
  7   ( 93) Evan Bourdeau        19:13

  4.   169  CALVERT HALL                        (  18:05  1:30:21   1:16)
==================================================
  1      7  Daniel Janyska       17:27
  2      9  Teddy Prozyk         17:33
  3     38  Ben Kotchick         18:12
  4     49  Devon Strozyk        18:26
  5     66  Tim Foley            18:43
  6   (126) Tim Foley            19:56

  5.   184  CHESAPEAKE AA                       (  18:03  1:30:15   1:55)
==================================================
  1      2  Charles Wood         16:55
  2     33  Jake Daubert         18:05
  3     36  Luke Kellett         18:09
  4     40  Dylan Wolfe          18:16
  5     73  Gus Daubert          18:50
  6   ( 77) Alex Vanvalkenberg   18:53

  6.   232  ELEANOR ROOSEVELT                   (  18:21  1:31:43   1:49)
==================================================
  1     22  Crane Timothy        17:53
  2     23  Dubayah Bryce        17:54
  3     24  Irons Hylton         17:54
  4     45  Olayiwola Opeyemi    18:20
  5    118  Dessiatoun Alexander   19:42
  6   (149) Mensah Samuel        20:47

  7.   239  LEONARDTOWN                         (  18:22  1:31:46   1:31)
==================================================
  1     12  Parker McDowell      17:36
  2     26  Sean O'Roark         17:57
  3     46  Paul Fagnano         18:21
  4     68  Samuel Katulich      18:45
  5     87  Mitchell Owen        19:07
  6   ( 92) Matthew Baker        19:12
  7   (124) Adlai Traver         19:56

  8.   245  CENTENNIAL                          (  18:22  1:31:48   0:46)
==================================================
  1     31  Andrew Frommer       18:00
  2     32  Will Jackson         18:03
  3     55  Chris Savage         18:29
  4     58  Daniel Gao           18:30
  5     69  Ben Goldstein        18:46
  6   ( 76) Ethan Carpenter      18:52
  7   ( 98) Jacob Riina          19:23

  9.   263  BLAKE                               (  18:25  1:32:04   1:51)
==================================================
  1      5  James Newport        17:16
  2     42  John Stout           18:17
  3     43  Evan Pollack         18:18
  4     85  Jack O'Grady         19:06
  5     88  Brian Hung           19:07
  6   (103) Aaron Liiva          19:26
  7   (139) Jesse Stout          20:25

 10.   291  CLARKSBURG                          (  18:35  1:32:53   1:18)
==================================================
  1     20  Michael Thomas       17:48
  2     48  Mir Pandya           18:26
  3     62  Yoel Rivas           18:37
  4     78  Demetrias Sye        18:56
  5     83  Jackson Kilosky      19:06
  6   (116) Chris Spiess         19:40
  7   (117) Jonathan Botello     19:41

 11.   307  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  18:26  1:32:06   3:28)
==================================================
  1      1  Darren Harman        16:22
  2     13  Timmy Witmer         17:41
  3     74  Nathan Strassberger   18:51
  4     97  Isaac Montgomery     19:22
  5    122  Charlie Pandolfi     19:50
  6   (157) Stevie Witmer        21:16
  7   (158) Connor Buckley       21:31

 12.   324  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  18:42  1:33:29   1:47)
==================================================
  1     17  Dominic Massimino    17:46
  2     50  Ben Geertsema        18:26
  3     61  Alexander Mangiafico   18:33
  4     90  Ryan Holland         19:11
  5    106  Thierry Siewe-Yanga   19:33
  6   (119) Idris Romodan        19:45
  7   (128) John Gorman          19:58

 13.   353  GREAT MILLS                         (  18:48  1:33:58   1:49)
==================================================
  1     19  Ian Madden           17:47
  2     60  Ryan Kennedy         18:32
  3     79  Jeremy Anderson      18:57
  4     84  Sam Fedderson        19:06
  5    111  Quinton Nasman       19:36
  6   (130) John Hollingsworth   20:03
  7   (132) Zach Arends          20:07

 14.   362  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  18:51  1:34:14   1:55)
==================================================
  1     16  Lucas Valdes         17:43
  2     34  Mike Foulks          18:07
  3     96  Francis Roden        19:21
  4    101  James Miller         19:25
  5    115  Brendan Smith        19:38
  6   (140) Jared Gill           20:26

 15.   385  CATONSVILLE                         (  18:57  1:34:42   1:20)
==================================================
  1     41  Graham Strzelecki    18:17
  2     56  Hallim Joseph        18:29
  3     67  Shaun Miller         18:44
  4    109  Drew Nicolaus        19:35
  5    112  Sam Bauer            19:37
  6   (113) Kameron Harrison     19:37
  7   (142) Quinn Thomas         20:33

 16.   387  TUSCARORA - MD                      (  18:54  1:34:26   2:16)
==================================================
  1      6  Gavin Prather        17:21
  2     57  Tomas Aker           18:29
  3    100  Mitchell Monninger   19:24
  4    110  Kyle Shreve          19:35
  5    114  Nicholas Hildebrandt   19:37
  6   (135) Jimmy McElroy        20:19
  7   (155) Louis Konopelski     21:11

 17.   388  SPRINGBROOK                         (  19:00  1:34:58   2:27)
==================================================
  1     21  David Mejia          17:51
  2     72  Hedi Mota            18:49
  3     80  Ebenerzer Arunkumar   18:58
  4     81  Scott Camp           19:02
  5    134  Cameron Kane         20:18
  6   (165) Robel Asfaw          22:08
  7   (167) Mamadou Kouyate      22:13

 18.   396  CATOCTIN                            (  18:58  1:34:50   1:55)
==================================================
  1     11  Paul Slotwinski      17:35
  2     91  Andrew Douwes        19:12
  3     94  Keith Gasior         19:16
  4     95  Jack McCarthy        19:17
  5    105  Joseph Zygmunt       19:30
  6   (133) Eamonn Law-Knotts    20:09
  7   (174) Justin Warthen       22:42

 19.   397  NORTH POINT                         (  18:58  1:34:48   1:27)
==================================================
  1     30  Quentin Oglesby      17:59
  2     75  Jonathan Martinez    18:51
  3     86  Nicolas Summers      19:07
  4    102  Ethan Martinez       19:25
  5    104  Tyler Whitsett       19:26
  6   (136) Justin Davis         20:23
  7   (146) Malcolm Portfield    20:43

 20.   515  MEADE                               (  19:30  1:37:26   2:12)
==================================================
  1     25  Robert Hamilton      17:54
  2    107  Daimon Scurry        19:34
  3    123  Juan Munguia         19:51
  4    129  Abdus -Sala Bukhari Abdus   20:01
  5    131  Jonathan Amao        20:06
  6   (168) Jai Sirko            22:21

 21.   548  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                   (  19:59  1:39:55   3:53)
==================================================
  1     39  Ryan Rippeon         18:12
  2     64  Evan Ruhl            18:38
  3    137  Emanuel Ruth         20:24
  4    144  Blaine Greifzu       20:36
  5    164  Jacob Watson         22:05
  6   (172) Seth Forney          22:36
  7   (177) Nathan Fritz         23:03

 22.   604  PERRY HALL                          (  20:05  1:40:23   2:51)
==================================================
  1     89  Alex Buckheit        19:08
  2    108  Tyrell Armstrong     19:34
  3    121  Christian Ciattei    19:46
  4    125  Maxwell Chassagne    19:56
  5    161  Eryk Goode           21:59
  6   (178) Zachary Krivda       23:29
  7   (179) Jonathan Ocadiz      24:04

 23.   614  ARUNDEL                             (  20:01  1:40:05   1:56)
==================================================
  1     65  Kyle Melvin          18:38
  2    127  Jacob Molina         19:58
  3    138  Joseph Zatyko        20:25
  4    141  Noah Lincoln         20:30
  5    143  Alexander Molina     20:34
  6   (145) Jordan McClung       20:38
  7   (147) Josh Matrese         20:45

 24.   687  GLEN BURNIE                         (  20:44  1:43:37   3:08)
==================================================
  1     70  Wyatt Seitz          18:47
  2    148  Elisha Seitz         20:46
  3    154  Jeremy Keene         20:54
  4    156  Morgan House         21:15
  5    159  Gregory Halford      21:55
  6   (160) Ryan Spranger        21:56
  7   (171) Austin Cole          22:30

 25.   692  HENRY A. WISE                       (  22:10  1:50:50   9:08)
==================================================
  1     53  Webster Allen        18:27
  2    120  Jabriel Jackson      19:45
  3    163  Brandon Gardner      22:00
  4    176  Carlton Powell Jr    23:03
  5    180  Charles Walker       27:35

 26.   727  ANNAPOLIS                           (  20:56  1:44:38   3:18)
==================================================
  1     99  Kaden Rodriquez      19:24
  2    150  Chris Bryan          20:49
  3    151  Ian Robertson        20:51
  4    152  Kyle Hartford        20:52
  5    175  Jackson Snyder       22:42

 27.   732  OLD MILL                            (  21:19  1:46:32   3:20)
==================================================
  1     82  Joseph Dantoni       19:05
  2    153  Alaric Walker        20:52
  3    162  Mitchell Howard      22:00
  4    166  Matthew Towers       22:10
  5    169  Tyler Speicher       22:25
  6   (170) Devaughn Thomas      22:28
  7   (173) Rolling Zebaze       22:41


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Girls Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Maria Coffin        ANNAPOLIS            18:09.1  6:03 
    2 William Davis       NORTH POINT          19:17.9  6:26 
    3 Annie Imhof         GREAT MILLS          19:41.0  6:34 
    4 Kamryn Eveleth      SEVERNA PARK         20:19.6  6:47 
    5 Labella Kreiner     CATOCTIN             20:31.1  6:51 
    6 Catie Cambon        SEVERNA PARK         20:32.4  6:51 
    7 Pam Koga            C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:34.9  6:52 
    8 Alexandra Banham    MOUNT HEBRON         20:38.1  6:53 
    9 Catherine Oberfield BLAKE                20:45.6  6:56 
   10 Liana Foianini      LEONARDTOWN          20:46.9  6:56 
   11 Lillie Perella      CATOCTIN             20:57.1  7:00 
   12 Riani Carr          BLAKE                21:06.7  7:03 
   13 Ellie Gustafson     MOUNT HEBRON         21:08.7  7:03 
   14 Charlotte Bader     CHESAPEAKE AA        21:17.7  7:06 
   15 Becca Bosanko       SEVERNA PARK         21:20.0  7:07 
   16 Lara Shonkwiler     MONTGOMERY BLAIR     21:26.2  7:09 
   17 Chloe Salkeld       SEVERNA PARK         21:31.5  7:11 
   18 Emily Imhof         GREAT MILLS          21:33.0  7:11 
   19 Anna Coffin         ANNAPOLIS            21:34.2  7:12 
   20 Kaylee Ryan         WESTMINSTER          21:37.6  7:13 
   21 Lily Lippert        CLARKSBURG           21:45.0  7:15 
   22 Celine Pisanic      ATHOLTON             21:48.4  7:17 
   23 Kayla Sadd          CLARKSBURG           21:53.5  7:18 
   24 Nina Greger         CHESAPEAKE AA        21:58.5  7:20 
   25 Josephine Brane-Wri MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:04.1  7:22 
   26 Yasmine Boumaiz     CLARKSBURG           22:09.1  7:24 
   27 Holly Mordoff       CLARKSBURG           22:10.0  7:24 
   28 Isabel Present      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:12.1  7:24 
   29 Faith Shive         CLARKSBURG           22:14.7  7:25 
   30 Alex Herschelman    SEVERNA PARK         22:15.4  7:26 
   31 Courteney Lawson    LEONARDTOWN          22:19.3  7:27 
   32 Rachael Peters      SEVERNA PARK         22:20.9  7:27 
   33 Bailey Martini      PERRY HALL           22:22.5  7:28 
   34 Courtney Koga       C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:23.0  7:28 
   35 Raquel Drexel       LEONARDTOWN          22:25.4  7:29 
   36 Chandra Reiff       WESTMINSTER          22:29.3  7:30 
   37 Shea McCloskey      CLARKSBURG           22:34.0  7:32 
   38 Kristen Buck        LEONARDTOWN          22:35.4  7:32 
   39 Emma O'Brien        ATHOLTON             22:36.7  7:33 
   40 Abby Hines          BLAKE                22:36.7  7:33 
   41 Adjoa Armoo         ATHOLTON             22:38.2  7:33 
   42 Felicia Haidara     BOWIE                22:39.9  7:34 
   43 Liala Hanson        C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:40.0  7:34 
   44 Shannon Lamastra    C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:41.4  7:34 
   45 Catherine Wood      CHESAPEAKE AA        22:42.5  7:35 
   46 Eva White           CATONSVILLE          22:43.7  7:35 
   47 Maddie Gilliam      TUSCARORA - MD       22:45.5  7:36 
   48 Danielle Gore       LEONARDTOWN          22:46.5  7:36 
   49 Isadora Germain     MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:47.7  7:36 
   50 Maria Still         SEVERNA PARK         22:47.7  7:36 
   51 Lauren Siedlecki    MOUNT HEBRON         22:49.8  7:37 
   52 Eleanor Zhang       MOUNT HEBRON         22:50.7  7:37 
   53 Eva Lowenstein      SPRINGBROOK          22:55.8  7:39 
   54 Savannah O'Dell     GREAT MILLS          22:57.6  7:40 
   55 Sonja Radikova      GAITHERSBURG         23:00.1  7:41 
   56 Jilly Wagner        WESTMINSTER          23:06.5  7:43 
   57 Sarah Brown         WESTMINSTER          23:06.6  7:43 
   58 Michael Gonzales    NORTH POINT          23:09.8  7:44 
   59 Susanna Maisto      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:14.1  7:45 
   60 Malika Ali          BLAKE                23:14.5  7:45 
   61 Alaina Bosmans      ATHOLTON             23:15.4  7:46 
   62 Maggie Roszko       C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:17.6  7:46 
   63 Abigail Barnett     ARUNDEL              23:17.8  7:46 
   64 Bailey Bernet       ARUNDEL              23:18.1  7:47 
   65 Miller Abigail      ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    23:19.3  7:47 
   66 Ashley Stuart       BLAKE                23:19.4  7:47 
   67 Kelly Kim           MOUNT HEBRON         23:20.5  7:47 
   68 Emily Beutler       ARUNDEL              23:27.0  7:49 
   69 Kendall Douglass    NORTH POINT          23:30.1  7:51 
   70 Grace Canning       ANNAPOLIS            23:34.4  7:52 
   71 Mia Taguchi         SPRINGBROOK          23:35.1  7:52 
   72 Erin McGrath        WESTMINSTER          23:35.7  7:52 
   73 Natalie Strassberge SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     23:37.4  7:53 
   74 Gabrielle Glasco    HENRY A. WISE        23:38.4  7:53 
   75 Fanny Yayi-Bondje   ATHOLTON             23:39.8  7:54 
   76 Nishil Patel        NORTH POINT          23:40.6  7:54 
   77 Morgan Casey        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:48.7  7:57 
   78 Kaelynn Scarbrough  LEONARDTOWN          23:48.8  7:57 
   79 Lakota Comeou       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    23:50.3  7:57 
   80 Claire Sattler      CATONSVILLE          23:52.0  7:58 
   81 Alexandria Okon     LAUREL               23:52.2  7:58 
   82 Alexandra Lattner   GAITHERBURG          23:52.8  7:58 
   83 Tyra Countiss       LEONARDTOWN          23:56.0  7:59 
   84 Abby Byrd           ANNAPOLIS            23:57.7  8:00 
   85 Kaitlyn Comer       ARUNDEL              23:59.5  8:00 
   86 Ahalt Caroline      ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    24:02.5  8:01 
   87 Grace Lechmann      MOUNT HEBRON         24:06.9  8:03 
   88 Kamilla Haldorsen   WESTMINSTER          24:10.2  8:04 
   89 Kloie Walker        OLD MILL             24:17.0  8:06 
   90 Sarah Jeffry        CATONSVILLE          24:19.5  8:07 
   91 Lauren Brown        WESTMINSTER          24:22.9  8:08 
   92 Christina Kilby     SPRINGBROOK          24:23.5  8:08 
   93 Hallie Sharpless    GAITHERSBURG         24:23.7  8:08 
   94 Rachel Waldron      CATOCTIN             24:26.1  8:09 
   95 Sharon Kalb         CATONSVILLE          24:29.7  8:10 
   96 Avery Cunningham    ANNAPOLIS            24:33.5  8:12 
   97 Olivia Dibble       MOUNT HEBRON         24:33.9  8:12 
   98 Molly Johnston      ANNAPOLIS            24:40.9  8:14 
   99 Maddie Nettleton    CHESAPEAKE AA        24:42.0  8:14 
  100 Allyson Hall        CHESAPEAKE AA        24:42.3  8:15 
  101 Katelyn Baker       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     24:47.0  8:16 
  102 Alicia Dixon        CATONSVILLE          24:49.3  8:17 
  103 Margot Bloch        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     24:50.1  8:17 
  104 Lily Byrne          BLAKE                24:52.0  8:18 
  105 Alyssa Frostbutter  ARUNDEL              24:53.1  8:18 
  106 Celeste Aura        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    24:54.7  8:19 
  107 Gwen Deitz          BLAKE                24:59.4  8:20 
  108 Michael Handy       NORTH POINT          25:00.1  8:21 
  109 Kia Braithwaite     CATOCTIN             25:09.2  8:24 
  110 Hannah Ramcharan    TUSCARORA - MD       25:11.2  8:24 
  111 Megan Cowie         C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:20.3  8:27 
  112 Emma Lesnavich      CATONSVILLE          25:25.1  8:29 
  113 Nashell Ledesma     BOWIE                25:25.1  8:29 
  114 Olivia Saliger      GLEN BURNIE          25:27.3  8:30 
  115 Madelaine Armagost  NORTH COUNTY (AA)    25:30.8  8:31 
  116 Anna Staats         GREAT MILLS          25:34.4  8:32 
  117 Taylor Coho         CHESAPEAKE AA        25:39.6  8:34 
  118 Christina Bernardo  CATONSVILLE          25:40.1  8:34 
  119 Jenny Fillebrown    GREAT MILLS          25:43.3  8:35 
  120 Brogi Mary Anna     ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    25:45.0  8:35 
  121 Leslie Zamora       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    25:49.6  8:37 
  122 Morgan Colaric      CHESAPEAKE AA        25:51.0  8:37 
  123 Andrea Duran        GAITHERSBURG         25:52.1  8:38 
  124 Allen Alyson        ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    25:52.3  8:38 
  125 Anne Jones          GAITHERSBURG         25:53.0  8:38 
  126 Lauren Schoonover   OLD MILL             25:56.1  8:39 
  127 Moore Molly         ELEANOR ROOSEVELT    25:58.4  8:40 
  128 Kylie Kelly         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     26:00.4  8:41 
  129 Lucy Breidenbach    ANNAPOLIS            26:00.6  8:41 
  130 Natalie Pandolfi    SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     26:14.8  8:45 
  131 Hannah Moore        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     26:16.4  8:46 
  132 Yve Montiague       LAUREL               26:18.8  8:47 
  133 Amber Allen         OLD MILL             26:20.9  8:47 
  134 Lydia Miller        ARUNDEL              26:24.4  8:49 
  135 Saheli Patel        ARUNDEL              26:32.8  8:51 
  136 Sofia Vallone       GAITHERSBURG         26:33.1  8:52 
  137 Megan Acker         GREAT MILLS          26:46.3  8:56 
  138 Jade Weisletten     SPRINGBROOK          27:07.6  9:03 
  139 Logan Handwork      NORTH POINT          27:25.7  9:09 
  140 Grace Santos        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    27:28.6  9:10 
  141 Hallee Robinson     SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     27:29.6  9:10 
  142 Sarn Yee            GAITHERSBURG         27:36.6  9:13 
  143 Ashley Richardson   HENRY A. WISE        27:36.9  9:13 
  144 Marah Williams      CATOCTIN             27:42.9  9:15 
  145 Mady Welsh          SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     27:43.0  9:15 
  146 Jasmine Barber      BOWIE                27:52.1  9:18 
  147 Madelaine Maier     TUSCARORA - MD       28:10.6  9:24 
  148 Katie Romero        OLD MILL             28:12.8  9:25 
  149 Jillian Koudry      SPRINGBROOK          28:36.0  9:32 
  150 Melissa Verbeek     OLD MILL             28:53.6  9:38 
  151 Amanda Amador       GLEN BURNIE          28:54.2  9:39 
  152 Helen Sioma         ATHOLTON             28:56.3  9:39 
  153 Emma Wilkins        OLD MILL             29:15.2  9:46 
  154 Elena Rippeon       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    29:18.0  9:46 
  155 Hannah Carlson      GREAT MILLS          29:30.7  9:51 
  156 Rebecca White       GLEN BURNIE          29:31.6  9:51 
  157 Monica Joseph       SPRINGBROOK          29:46.8  9:56 
  158 Emma Hildebrandt    TUSCARORA - MD       29:56.6  9:59 
  159 Maddie Haupa        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    30:23.4 10:08 
  160 Samar Majid         SPRINGBROOK          30:43.8 10:15 
  161 Chelsea Coss        CATOCTIN             31:20.0 10:27 
  162 Adam Cullen         NORTH POINT          31:39.9 10:34 
  163 Kenya McLean        HENRY A. WISE        32:29.4 10:50 
  164 Shadijah Walker     HENRY A. WISE        32:46.1 10:56 
  165 Riley Shelton       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    36:34.1 12:12 


***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Girls Large Varsity

  1.    72  SEVERNA PARK                        (  21:13  1:46:01   1:56)
==================================================
  1      4  Kamryn Eveleth       20:20
  2      6  Catie Cambon         20:33
  3     15  Becca Bosanko        21:20
  4     17  Chloe Salkeld        21:32
  5     30  Alex Herschelman     22:16
  6   ( 32) Rachael Peters       22:21
  7   ( 47) Maria Still          22:48

  2.   126  CLARKSBURG                          (  22:03  1:50:14   0:30)
==================================================
  1     21  Lily Lippert         21:45
  2     23  Kayla Sadd           21:54
  3     26  Yasmine Boumaiz      22:10
  4     27  Holly Mordoff        22:10
  5     29  Faith Shive          22:15
  6   ( 36) Shea McCloskey       22:34

  3.   157  LEONARDTOWN                         (  22:12  1:50:56   2:00)
==================================================
  1     10  Liana Foianini       20:47
  2     31  Courteney Lawson     22:20
  3     34  Raquel Drexel        22:26
  4     37  Kristen Buck         22:36
  5     45  Danielle Gore        22:47
  6   ( 74) Kaelynn Scarbrough   23:49
  7   ( 77) Tyra Countiss        23:56

  4.   171  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  22:22  1:51:48   1:48)
==================================================
  1     16  Lara Shonkwiler      21:27
  2     25  Josephine Brane-Wright   22:05
  3     28  Isabel Present       22:13
  4     46  Isadora Germain      22:48
  5     56  Susanna Maisto       23:15
  6   ( 73) Morgan Casey         23:49
  7   ( 97) Margot Bloch         24:51

  5.   180  BLAKE                               (  22:13  1:51:05   2:34)
==================================================
  1      9  Catherine Oberfield   20:46
  2     12  Riani Carr           21:07
  3     39  Abby Hines           22:37
  4     57  Malika Ali           23:15
  5     63  Ashley Stuart        23:20
  6   ( 98) Lily Byrne           24:52
  7   (101) Gwen Deitz           25:00

  6.   182  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  22:20  1:51:38   2:43)
==================================================
  1      7  Pam Koga             20:35
  2     33  Courtney Koga        22:23
  3     41  Liala Hanson         22:40
  4     42  Shannon Lamastra     22:42
  5     59  Maggie Roszko        23:18
  6   (104) Megan Cowie          25:21

  6.   182  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  22:10  1:50:50   2:42)
==================================================
  1      8  Alexandra Banham     20:39
  2     13  Ellie Gustafson      21:09
  3     48  Lauren Siedlecki     22:50
  4     49  Eleanor Zhang        22:51
  5     64  Kelly Kim            23:21
  6   ( 81) Grace Lechmann       24:07
  7   ( 91) Olivia Dibble        24:34

  8.   229  ATHOLTON                            (  22:49  1:54:01   1:51)
==================================================
  1     22  Celine Pisanic       21:49
  2     38  Emma O'Brien         22:37
  3     40  Adjoa Armoo          22:39
  4     58  Alaina Bosmans       23:16
  5     71  Fanny Yayi-Bondje    23:40
  6   (137) Helen Sioma          28:57

  9.   231  WESTMINSTER                         (  22:48  1:53:58   1:58)
==================================================
  1     20  Kaylee Ryan          21:38
  2     35  Chandra Reiff        22:30
  3     53  Jilly Wagner         23:07
  4     54  Sarah Brown          23:07
  5     69  Erin McGrath         23:36
  6   ( 82) Kamilla Haldorsen    24:11
  7   ( 85) Lauren Brown         24:23

 10.   255  ANNAPOLIS                           (  22:23  1:51:52   6:24)
==================================================
  1      1  Maria Coffin         18:10
  2     19  Anna Coffin          21:35
  3     67  Grace Canning        23:35
  4     78  Abby Byrd            23:58
  5     90  Avery Cunningham     24:34
  6   ( 92) Molly Johnston       24:41
  7   (119) Lucy Breidenbach     26:01

 11.   268  CHESAPEAKE AA                       (  23:05  1:55:25   3:25)
==================================================
  1     14  Charlotte Bader      21:18
  2     24  Nina Greger          21:59
  3     43  Catherine Wood       22:43
  4     93  Maddie Nettleton     24:42
  5     94  Allyson Hall         24:43
  6   (107) Taylor Coho          25:40
  7   (112) Morgan Colaric       25:51

 12.   287  GREAT MILLS                         (  23:07  1:55:31   6:03)
==================================================
  1      3  Annie Imhof          19:41
  2     18  Emily Imhof          21:33
  3     51  Savannah O'Dell      22:58
  4    106  Anna Staats          25:35
  5    109  Jenny Fillebrown     25:44
  6   (126) Megan Acker          26:47
  7   (140) Hannah Carlson       29:31

 13.   297  NORTH POINT                         (  22:57  1:54:41   5:43)
==================================================
  1      2  William Davis        19:18
  2     55  Michael Gonzales     23:10
  3     66  Kendall Douglass     23:31
  4     72  Nishil Patel         23:41
  5    102  Michael Handy        25:01
  6   (128) Logan Handwork       27:26
  7   (145) Adam Cullen          31:40

 14.   339  CATOCTIN                            (  23:46  1:58:50   7:11)
==================================================
  1      5  Labella Kreiner      20:32
  2     11  Lillie Perella       20:58
  3     88  Rachel Waldron       24:27
  4    103  Kia Braithwaite      25:10
  5    132  Marah Williams       27:43
  6   (144) Chelsea Coss         31:20

 15.   364  ARUNDEL                             (  23:48  1:58:58   1:36)
==================================================
  1     60  Abigail Barnett      23:18
  2     61  Bailey Bernet        23:19
  3     65  Emily Beutler        23:27
  4     79  Kaitlyn Comer        24:00
  5     99  Alyssa Frostbutter   24:54
  6   (123) Lydia Miller         26:25
  7   (124) Saheli Patel         26:33

 16.   389  CATONSVILLE                         (  24:04  2:00:16   2:06)
==================================================
  1     44  Eva White            22:44
  2     76  Claire Sattler       23:52
  3     84  Sarah Jeffry         24:20
  4     89  Sharon Kalb          24:30
  5     96  Alicia Dixon         24:50
  6   (105) Emma Lesnavich       25:26
  7   (108) Christina Bernardo   25:41

 17.   466  SPRINGBROOK                         (  25:20  2:06:40   5:40)
==================================================
  1     50  Eva Lowenstein       22:56
  2     68  Mia Taguchi          23:36
  3     86  Christina Kilby      24:24
  4    127  Jade Weisletten      27:08
  5    135  Jillian Koudry       28:36
  6   (141) Monica Joseph        29:47
  7   (143) Samar Majid          30:44

 17.   466  ELEANOR ROOSEVELT                   (  24:48  2:03:56   2:33)
==================================================
  1     62  Miller Abigail       23:20
  2     80  Ahalt Caroline       24:03
  3    100  Celeste Aura         24:55
  4    110  Brogi Mary Anna      25:45
  5    114  Allen Alyson         25:53
  6   (117) Moore Molly          25:59

 19.   492  GAITHERSBURG                        (  25:09  2:05:45   3:33)
==================================================
  1     52  Sonja Radikova       23:01
  2     87  Hallie Sharpless     24:24
  3    113  Andrea Duran         25:53
  4    115  Anne Jones           25:53
  5    125  Sofia Vallone        26:34
  6   (131) Sarn Yee             27:37

 20.   524  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  25:24  2:06:58   2:39)
==================================================
  1     70  Natalie Strassberger   23:38
  2     95  Katelyn Baker        24:47
  3    118  Kylie Kelly          26:01
  4    120  Natalie Pandolfi     26:15
  5    121  Hannah Moore         26:17
  6   (130) Hallee Robinson      27:30
  7   (133) Mady Welsh           27:43

 21.   591  OLD MILL                            (  26:45  2:13:42   4:37)
==================================================
  1     83  Kloie Walker         24:17
  2    116  Lauren Schoonover    25:57
  3    122  Amber Allen          26:21
  4    134  Katie Romero         28:13
  5    136  Melissa Verbeek      28:54
  6   (138) Emma Wilkins         29:16

 22.   596  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                   (  27:23  2:16:52   6:33)
==================================================
  1     75  Lakota Comeou        23:51
  2    111  Leslie Zamora        25:50
  3    129  Grace Santos         27:29
  4    139  Elena Rippeon        29:18
  5    142  Maddie Haupa         30:24
  6   (146) Riley Shelton        36:35

                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race8-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kieran McDermott    BEL AIR              16:36.8  5:33 
    2 Taylor Russell      WINTERS MILL         16:59.5  5:40 
    3 Alejandro Arias     ALBERT EINSTEIN      17:02.2  5:41 
    4 Adam Sarsony        ROCKVILLE            17:04.4  5:42 
    5 Micah Hewitson      LINGANORE            17:06.3  5:43 
    6 Coffey Dillon       HEREFORD             17:06.8  5:43 
    7 Miles Smith         LA PLATA             17:09.4  5:44 
    8 Simeon Mussie       ALBERT EINSTEIN      17:09.5  5:44 
    9 David Dzambasow     EDGEWOOD             17:13.9  5:45 
   10 Tyler Wilson        ALBERT EINSTEIN      17:17.6  5:46 
   11 William Christian   RESERVOIR            17:19.4  5:47 
   12 Ibrahim Jirdeh      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      17:22.7  5:48 
   13 Sean Gore           WINTERS MILL         17:26.0  5:49 
   14 Sean Saxton         DOVER (DE)           17:28.4  5:50 
   15 Kai Muniz           RESERVOIR            17:29.3  5:50 
   16 Austin Weiss        BEL AIR              17:30.8  5:51 
   17 George Schiminger   NORTH HARFORD        17:31.2  5:51 
   18 Michael Belmaggio   LINGANORE            17:37.8  5:53 
   19 Brendan Jones       PATUXENT             17:45.0  5:55 
   20 Batchelor Ethan     HEREFORD             17:47.3  5:56 
   21 Sam Verk            EDGEWOOD             17:53.6  5:58 
   22 Ben Gorski          EDGEWOOD             17:55.6  5:59 
   23 Kenneth Jones       HUNTINGTOWN          17:56.8  5:59 
   24 Devon Caples        WINTERS MILL         18:00.9  6:01 
   25 Hunter Rich         FRANKLIN             18:05.3  6:02 
   26 Gmurek Shawn        HEREFORD             18:06.4  6:03 
   27 Ben Macek           DAMASCUS             18:07.0  6:03 
   28 Phillip Hurm        RISING SUN           18:07.3  6:03 
   29 Grant Rasband       WALKERSVILLE         18:07.5  6:03 
   30 Jake Carson         RESERVOIR            18:09.1  6:04 
   31 Nathan Galloway     NORTH EAST HS        18:09.1  6:04 
   32 Joseph Queen        FRANKLIN             18:09.7  6:04 
   33 Panza Zachary       HEREFORD             18:14.6  6:05 
   34 Ethan Gray          BEL AIR              18:15.0  6:05 
   35 Jacob Hejeebu       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      18:17.0  6:06 
   36 Ethan Anderson      BEL AIR              18:17.7  6:06 
   37 Jonah Ruskin        ALBERT EINSTEIN      18:17.8  6:06 
   38 Tucker Deacon       EASTERN TECH         18:26.5  6:09 
   39 Brennan Henyow      LINGANORE            18:30.8  6:11 
   40 Allen Severson      WILDE LAKE           18:30.9  6:11 
   41 Evan Powell         WINTERS MILL         18:31.6  6:11 
   42 Kenny Connelly      BEL AIR              18:32.6  6:11 
   43 Darius White        CHOPTICON            18:34.2  6:12 
   44 David Zhang         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      18:35.0  6:12 
   45 Tim Johnson         EDGEWOOD             18:35.0  6:12 
   46 Nyjal Drayton       DOVER (DE)           18:36.7  6:13 
   47 Billy Burch         THOMAS STONE         18:38.2  6:13 
   48 Liam Moxley         WINTERS MILL         18:39.1  6:14 
   49 Tyler Modrzejewski  CHOPTICON            18:39.3  6:14 
   50 Hunter Kahn         WILDE LAKE           18:40.7  6:14 
   51 Cameron James       STEPHEN DECATUR      18:41.3  6:14 
   52 Will Staab          WALKERSVILLE         18:41.5  6:14 
   53 Eli Rosner          FRANKLIN             18:41.5  6:14 
   54 Sweeney Dietrich    HEREFORD             18:42.2  6:15 
   55 Javier Hernandez    STEPHEN DECATUR      18:44.2  6:15 
   56 Matthan Daines      WILDE LAKE           18:44.2  6:15 
   57 Timothy Beschner    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      18:44.7  6:15 
   58 Pindale Ryan        HEREFORD             18:45.8  6:16 
   59 Joey Moss           WALKERSVILLE         18:46.0  6:16 
   60 Adam Spencer        DOVER (DE)           18:50.9  6:17 
   61 Cameron Horst       DAMASCUS             18:51.8  6:18 
   62 Ethan Kane          LA PLATA             18:52.0  6:18 
   63 Jack Reimer         STEPHEN DECATUR      18:52.2  6:18 
   64 Conner Klapper      PATUXENT             18:53.3  6:18 
   65 Justin Travis       ROCKVILLE            18:53.8  6:18 
   66 Kollin Baer         HUNTINGTOWN          18:55.6  6:19 
   67 Ryan Burgess        EDGEWOOD             18:57.5  6:20 
   68 Turnbaugh Sam       HEREFORD             18:58.9  6:20 
   69 Ben Simpson         ALBERT EINSTEIN      18:59.5  6:20 
   70 Dylan Watson        HUNTINGTOWN          18:59.7  6:20 
   71 Jonathan Sussman    WILDE LAKE           19:00.4  6:21 
   72 Brennan Straits     MIDDLETOWN           19:05.8  6:22 
   73 Jake Carr           RESERVOIR            19:07.4  6:23 
   74 Carlos Morales      WALKERSVILLE         19:07.5  6:23 
   75 Jacob Myers         CHOPTICON            19:10.6  6:24 
   76 Aidan Baird         HUNTINGTOWN          19:12.7  6:25 
   77 George Morey        NORTH HARFORD        19:15.9  6:26 
   78 Richard Farrell     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:16.2  6:26 
   79 Kyron Roberts       DOVER (DE)           19:17.3  6:26 
   80 Stephen Mark        BEL AIR              19:18.4  6:27 
   81 Kyle Welsh          NORTH HARFORD        19:18.8  6:27 
   82 Howard Kirk         ROCKVILLE            19:23.6  6:28 
   83 Luis Rivas          DAMASCUS             19:23.9  6:28 
   84 Noah Daines         WILDE LAKE           19:24.3  6:29 
   85 Clayton Allred      NORTH HARFORD        19:25.5  6:29 
   86 Lane Kavanaugh      NORTH HARFORD        19:26.1  6:29 
   87 Louie Rosner        FRANKLIN             19:26.5  6:29 
   88 Kyle Browne         LINGANORE            19:28.3  6:30 
   89 Kendall Broome      HAMMOND              19:28.9  6:30 
   90 Jacob Cottle        LA PLATA             19:30.1  6:31 
   91 Andrew Ashley       WALKERSVILLE         19:31.5  6:31 
   92 Joseph Garrow       LA PLATA             19:31.5  6:31 
   93 Gage White          LA PLATA             19:31.9  6:31 
   94 Dyllon Wolf         HUNTINGTOWN          19:32.6  6:31 
   95 Christopher Robinso NORTH HARFORD        19:37.5  6:33 
   96 Ohiole Bibue        EASTERN TECH         19:38.1  6:33 
   97 Bryan Cummings      ALBERT EINSTEIN      19:38.6  6:33 
   98 Joey Athey          MIDDLETOWN           19:40.7  6:34 
   99 Adam Sims           WALKERSVILLE         19:40.9  6:34 
  100 Jared Kagel         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:41.8  6:34 
  101 Tomas Walsh         HUNTINGTOWN          19:44.7  6:35 
  102 Tyler Maggio        DAMASCUS             19:46.0  6:36 
  103 Ryan Gerbes         EASTERN TECH         19:46.0  6:36 
  104 Josh Krutz          RESERVOIR            19:46.2  6:36 
  105 Blake Capella       WALKERSVILLE         19:47.8  6:36 
  106 Michael Pettiford   HUNTINGTOWN          19:48.4  6:37 
  107 Noah Varnell        LA PLATA             19:49.0  6:37 
  108 Jeremy Carter       LINGANORE            19:49.2  6:37 
  109 Kelvin Ngo          MIDDLETOWN           19:51.4  6:38 
  110 Brett Gladstone     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:51.9  6:38 
  111 Brendan Gage        ROCKVILLE            19:52.4  6:38 
  112 Joshua Sanchez      HAMMOND              19:53.9  6:38 
  113 Jared Massey        STEPHEN DECATUR      19:56.5  6:39 
  114 Nick Leahy          WINTERS MILL         19:57.5  6:40 
  115 Jonathan Gorel      HAMMOND              19:59.7  6:40 
  116 Dylan Orr           FRANKLIN             20:00.4  6:41 
  117 Nicolaas Gartside   HAMMOND              20:01.2  6:41 
  118 Nate Palmer         HAMMOND              20:04.1  6:42 
  119 Riley McDermott     MIDDLETOWN           20:07.9  6:43 
  120 Chance Coley        STEPHEN DECATUR      20:11.8  6:44 
  121 Christopher Stinger CHOPTICON            20:14.2  6:45 
  122 Brandon Walker      DOVER (DE)           20:15.4  6:46 
  123 Iverson Saucedo     DAMASCUS             20:16.3  6:46 
  124 Joshua Carbo        HAMMOND              20:17.1  6:46 
  125 Danny Leek          NORTH EAST HS        20:19.7  6:47 
  126 Quentin Stephenson  EDGEWOOD             20:21.0  6:47 
  127 Daniel Flook        MIDDLETOWN           20:21.8  6:48 
  128 Benjamin Dill       LINGANORE            20:22.7  6:48 
  129 Tom Fulton          ALBERT EINSTEIN      20:22.9  6:48 
  130 Sean Hyatt          FRANKLIN             20:25.6  6:49 
  131 Sebastian Portieles ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:26.5  6:49 
  132 Jared McKeown       RISING SUN           20:27.1  6:50 
  133 Josh Gunther        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:28.2  6:50 
  134 Max Coleman         EDGEWOOD             20:32.9  6:51 
  135 Lazarus Sutton      LA PLATA             20:33.3  6:52 
  136 Alex Konkel         LINGANORE            20:33.8  6:52 
  137 Collin Scott        PATUXENT             20:39.1  6:54 
  138 Nick Mantua         DAMASCUS             20:40.0  6:54 
  139 Kyle Swisher        EASTERN TECH         20:41.7  6:54 
  140 Pranav Maniktala    DAMASCUS             20:43.6  6:55 
  141 Matt Childs         RISING SUN           20:44.0  6:55 
  142 Samuel Courtney     DOVER (DE)           20:46.5  6:56 
  143 Thomas Parks        PATUXENT             20:47.5  6:56 
  144 Daniel Waldheim     PATUXENT             20:50.1  6:57 
  145 Jonathan Waters     DOVER (DE)           20:51.0  6:57 
  146 John Brophy         RISING SUN           20:53.6  6:58 
  147 Seth Rickey         NORTH HARFORD        20:55.2  6:59 
  148 Tim Siedell         WILDE LAKE           20:59.3  7:00 
  149 Andrew Moultrie     LONG REACH           21:01.7  7:01 
  150 Jack Ausmus         BEL AIR              21:02.5  7:01 
  151 Collin Hanson       MIDDLETOWN           21:04.3  7:02 
  152 Josh Moran          LONG REACH           21:06.4  7:03 
  153 Will McNealey       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  21:14.0  7:05 
  154 Charlie Carty       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  21:15.1  7:06 
  155 Michael Derr        MIDDLETOWN           21:19.9  7:07 
  156 Tristan Diaz        FRANKLIN             21:21.7  7:08 
  157 Nicholas Gagnon     CHOPTICON            21:27.3  7:10 
  158 Timothy Zane        RISING SUN           21:28.9  7:10 
  159 Xander Casserly     LONG REACH           21:30.4  7:11 
  160 Spencer Converse    RISING SUN           21:31.4  7:11 
  161 Ethan Janson        STEPHEN DECATUR      21:31.6  7:11 
  162 Derek Welch         CHOPTICON            21:36.6  7:13 
  163 Kaemyn McAnulty     RISING SUN           21:41.3  7:14 
  164 Kyle Pico           ROCKVILLE            21:44.0  7:15 
  165 William Watson      STEPHEN DECATUR      21:45.7  7:16 
  166 Matthew Randle      THOMAS STONE         21:46.1  7:16 
  167 Jared Kalins        PATUXENT             21:46.1  7:16 
  168 Len Saffer          LONG REACH           21:54.3  7:19 
  169 Nathan Malta        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  22:07.6  7:23 
  170 Cory Hart           THOMAS STONE         22:10.1  7:24 
  171 Ben Drgon           WILDE LAKE           22:10.6  7:24 
  172 Daniel Miller       NORTH EAST HS        22:11.2  7:24 
  173 Chardre Cousin      THOMAS STONE         22:29.6  7:30 
  174 Kyle Robinson-Jorda THOMAS STONE         22:32.8  7:31 
  175 Theo Guba           ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  22:34.1  7:32 
  176 Tomas Kehus         ROCKVILLE            22:37.0  7:33 
  177 Christian Careon    EASTERN TECH         22:52.4  7:38 
  178 Jake Trevey         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:03.8  7:42 
  179 Matthew Swagart     ROCKVILLE            23:22.9  7:48 
  180 Sukhir Singh        EASTERN TECH         23:31.5  7:51 
  181 Gage Mead           CHOPTICON            23:40.0  7:54 
  182 Andrew Werneth      LONG REACH           23:53.0  7:58 
  183 Alexander Sherman   PATUXENT             23:54.2  7:59 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Medium Varsity

  1.   125  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  17:46  1:28:49   1:57)
==================================================
  1      3  Alejandro Arias      17:03
  2      8  Simeon Mussie        17:10
  3     10  Tyler Wilson         17:18
  4     36  Jonah Ruskin         18:18
  5     68  Ben Simpson          19:00
  6   ( 96) Bryan Cummings       19:39
  7   (127) Tom Fulton           20:23

  2.   126  BEL AIR                             (  17:51  1:29:14   1:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Kieran McDermott     16:37
  2     16  Austin Weiss         17:31
  3     33  Ethan Gray           18:15
  4     35  Ethan Anderson       18:18
  5     41  Kenny Connelly       18:33
  6   ( 79) Stephen Mark         19:19
  7   (148) Jack Ausmus          21:03

  2.   126  WINTERS MILL                        (  17:56  1:29:39   1:40)
==================================================
  1      2  Taylor Russell       17:00
  2     13  Sean Gore            17:26
  3     24  Devon Caples         18:01
  4     40  Evan Powell          18:32
  5     47  Liam Moxley          18:40
  6   (113) Nick Leahy           19:58

  4.   137  HEREFORD                            (  18:00  1:30:00   1:36)
==================================================
  1      6  Coffey Dillon        17:07
  2     20  Batchelor Ethan      17:48
  3     26  Gmurek Shawn         18:07
  4     32  Panza Zachary        18:15
  5     53  Sweeney Dietrich     18:43
  6   ( 57) Pindale Ryan         18:46
  7   ( 67) Turnbaugh Sam        18:59

  5.   162  EDGEWOOD                            (  18:08  1:30:37   1:44)
==================================================
  1      9  David Dzambasow      17:14
  2     21  Sam Verk             17:54
  3     22  Ben Gorski           17:56
  4     44  Tim Johnson          18:35
  5     66  Ryan Burgess         18:58
  6   (124) Quentin Stephenson   20:21
  7   (132) Max Coleman          20:33

  6.   222  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  18:28  1:32:17   1:54)
==================================================
  1     12  Ibrahim Jirdeh       17:23
  2     34  Jacob Hejeebu        18:17
  3     43  David Zhang          18:35
  4     56  Timothy Beschner     18:45
  5     77  Richard Farrell      19:17
  6   ( 99) Jared Kagel          19:42
  7   (109) Brett Gladstone      19:52

  7.   231  RESERVOIR                           (  18:23  1:31:55   2:27)
==================================================
  1     11  William Christian    17:20
  2     15  Kai Muniz            17:30
  3     30  Jake Carson          18:10
  4     72  Jake Carr            19:08
  5    103  Josh Krutz           19:47

  8.   255  LINGANORE                           (  18:31  1:32:35   2:43)
==================================================
  1      5  Micah Hewitson       17:07
  2     18  Michael Belmaggio    17:38
  3     38  Brennan Henyow       18:31
  4     87  Kyle Browne          19:29
  5    107  Jeremy Carter        19:50
  6   (126) Benjamin Dill        20:23
  7   (134) Alex Konkel          20:34

  9.   296  WILDE LAKE                          (  18:53  1:34:23   0:54)
==================================================
  1     39  Allen Severson       18:31
  2     49  Hunter Kahn          18:41
  3     55  Matthan Daines       18:45
  4     70  Jonathan Sussman     19:01
  5     83  Noah Daines          19:25
  6   (146) Tim Siedell          21:00
  7   (169) Ben Drgon            22:11

 10.   301  WALKERSVILLE                        (  18:52  1:34:16   1:24)
==================================================
  1     29  Grant Rasband        18:08
  2     51  Will Staab           18:42
  3     58  Joey Moss            18:46
  4     73  Carlos Morales       19:08
  5     90  Andrew Ashley        19:32
  6   ( 98) Adam Sims            19:41
  7   (104) Blake Capella        19:48

 11.   309  FRANKLIN                            (  18:54  1:34:26   1:55)
==================================================
  1     25  Hunter Rich          18:06
  2     31  Joseph Queen         18:10
  3     52  Eli Rosner           18:42
  4     86  Louie Rosner         19:27
  5    115  Dylan Orr            20:01
  6   (128) Sean Hyatt           20:26
  7   (154) Tristan Diaz         21:22

 12.   317  DOVER (DE)                          (  18:55  1:34:31   2:47)
==================================================
  1     14  Sean Saxton          17:29
  2     45  Nyjal Drayton        18:37
  3     59  Adam Spencer         18:51
  4     78  Kyron Roberts        19:18
  5    121  Brandon Walker       20:16
  6   (140) Samuel Courtney      20:47
  7   (143) Jonathan Waters      20:51

 13.   325  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  18:56  1:34:39   1:36)
==================================================
  1     23  Kenneth Jones        17:57
  2     65  Kollin Baer          18:56
  3     69  Dylan Watson         19:00
  4     75  Aidan Baird          19:13
  5     93  Dyllon Wolf          19:33
  6   (100) Tomas Walsh          19:45
  7   (105) Michael Pettiford    19:49

 14.   340  LA PLATA                            (  18:56  1:34:37   2:22)
==================================================
  1      7  Miles Smith          17:10
  2     61  Ethan Kane           18:52
  3     89  Jacob Cottle         19:31
  4     91  Joseph Garrow        19:32
  5     92  Gage White           19:32
  6   (106) Noah Varnell         19:49
  7   (133) Lazarus Sutton       20:34

 15.   342  NORTH HARFORD                       (  19:00  1:35:00   1:55)
==================================================
  1     17  George Schiminger    17:32
  2     76  George Morey         19:16
  3     80  Kyle Welsh           19:19
  4     84  Clayton Allred       19:26
  5     85  Lane Kavanaugh       19:27
  6   ( 94) Christopher Robinson   19:38
  7   (145) Seth Rickey          20:56

 16.   392  DAMASCUS                            (  19:18  1:36:26   2:10)
==================================================
  1     27  Ben Macek            18:07
  2     60  Cameron Horst        18:52
  3     82  Luis Rivas           19:24
  4    101  Tyler Maggio         19:46
  5    122  Iverson Saucedo      20:17
  6   (136) Nick Mantua          20:40
  7   (138) Pranav Maniktala     20:44

 17.   397  STEPHEN DECATUR                     (  19:18  1:36:29   1:30)
==================================================
  1     50  Cameron James        18:42
  2     54  Javier Hernandez     18:45
  3     62  Jack Reimer          18:53
  4    112  Jared Massey         19:57
  5    119  Chance Coley         20:12
  6   (159) Ethan Janson         21:32
  7   (163) William Watson       21:46

 18.   421  ROCKVILLE                           (  19:24  1:37:00   4:39)
==================================================
  1      4  Adam Sarsony         17:05
  2     64  Justin Travis        18:54
  3     81  Howard Kirk          19:24
  4    110  Brendan Gage         19:53
  5    162  Kyle Pico            21:44
  6   (173) Tomas Kehus          22:37
  7   (176) Matthew Swagart      23:23

 19.   439  CHOPTICON                           (  19:38  1:38:09   2:53)
==================================================
  1     42  Darius White         18:35
  2     48  Tyler Modrzejewski   18:40
  3     74  Jacob Myers          19:11
  4    120  Christopher Stinger   20:15
  5    155  Nicholas Gagnon      21:28
  6   (160) Derek Welch          21:37
  7   (178) Gage Mead            23:40

 20.   500  PATUXENT                            (  19:48  1:38:58   3:06)
==================================================
  1     19  Brendan Jones        17:45
  2     63  Conner Klapper       18:54
  3    135  Collin Scott         20:40
  4    141  Thomas Parks         20:48
  5    142  Daniel Waldheim      20:51
  6   (165) Jared Kalins         21:47
  7   (180) Alexander Sherman    23:55

 21.   519  MIDDLETOWN                          (  19:50  1:39:09   1:16)
==================================================
  1     71  Brennan Straits      19:06
  2     97  Joey Athey           19:41
  3    108  Kelvin Ngo           19:52
  4    118  Riley McDermott      20:08
  5    125  Daniel Flook         20:22
  6   (149) Collin Hanson        21:05
  7   (153) Michael Derr         21:20

 22.   545  EASTERN TECH                        (  20:18  1:41:27   4:26)
==================================================
  1     37  Tucker Deacon        18:27
  2     95  Ohiole Bibue         19:39
  3    102  Ryan Gerbes          19:46
  4    137  Kyle Swisher         20:42
  5    174  Christian Careon     22:53
  6   (177) Sukhir Singh         23:32

 23.   546  HAMMOND                             (  19:54  1:39:30   0:36)
==================================================
  1     88  Kendall Broome       19:29
  2    111  Joshua Sanchez       19:54
  3    114  Jonathan Gorel       20:00
  4    116  Nicolaas Gartside    20:02
  5    117  Nate Palmer          20:05
  6   (123) Joshua Carbo         20:18

 24.   597  RISING SUN                          (  20:21  1:41:43   3:21)
==================================================
  1     28  Phillip Hurm         18:08
  2    130  Jared McKeown        20:28
  3    139  Matt Childs          20:44
  4    144  John Brophy          20:54
  5    156  Timothy Zane         21:29
  6   (158) Spencer Converse     21:32
  7   (161) Kaemyn McAnulty      21:42

 25.   719  THOMAS STONE                        (  21:32  1:47:40   3:54)
==================================================
  1     46  Billy Burch          18:39
  2    164  Matthew Randle       21:47
  3    168  Cory Hart            22:11
  4    170  Chardre Cousin       22:30
  5    171  Kyle Robinson-Jorda   22:33

 26.   730  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  21:07  1:45:34   1:41)
==================================================
  1    129  Sebastian Portieles   20:27
  2    131  Josh Gunther         20:29
  3    151  Will McNealey        21:14
  4    152  Charlie Carty        21:16
  5    167  Nathan Malta         22:08
  6   (172) Theo Guba            22:35
  7   (175) Jake Trevey          23:04

 27.   799  LONG REACH                          (  21:54  1:49:28   2:51)
==================================================
  1    147  Andrew Moultrie      21:02
  2    150  Josh Moran           21:07
  3    157  Xander Casserly      21:31
  4    166  Len Saffer           21:55
  5    179  Andrew Werneth       23:53

                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                   Girls Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race9-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Hayley Jackson      PATUXENT             19:18.0  6:26 
    2 Ciciely Davy        ALBERT EINSTEIN      19:45.0  6:35 
    3 Abigail Starks      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:31.2  6:51 
    4 Katie Zgorski       NOTRE DAME PREP      20:49.2  6:57 
    5 Nyjari McNeil       FRANKLIN             20:52.1  6:58 
    6 Mahlet Bauerle      ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:02.3  7:01 
    7 Emily Wayson        NOTRE DAME PREP      21:09.4  7:04 
    8 Heather Ailinger    RESERVOIR            21:13.7  7:05 
    9 Mary Miller         WALKERSVILLE         21:14.9  7:05 
   10 Rachel Goldsborough EDGEWOOD             21:18.7  7:07 
   11 Annie Elliot        DAMASCUS             21:23.4  7:08 
   12 Jennifer Simmons    WALKERSVILLE         21:27.4  7:10 
   13 Emma Kartalia       WINTERS MILL         21:29.3  7:10 
   14 Alanah Bell         RISING SUN           21:31.9  7:11 
   15 Bridgett Redding    HUNTINGTOWN          21:39.9  7:14 
   16 Casey Welsh         NORTH HARFORD        21:51.8  7:18 
   17 Alexis Carroll      WILDE LAKE           21:54.1  7:19 
   18 Elizabeth Lambert   ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:57.7  7:20 
   19 Abby Potter         NOTRE DAME PREP      22:03.1  7:22 
   20 Morgan Smith        BEL AIR              22:04.0  7:22 
   21 Maeve Sheehey       NOTRE DAME PREP      22:08.4  7:23 
   22 Colleen Campbell    NOTRE DAME PREP      22:11.1  7:24 
   23 Sara Younts         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:15.4  7:26 
   24 Hannah Frederick    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:16.9  7:26 
   25 Julia Orloff        WILDE LAKE           22:28.0  7:30 
   26 Anne Melia          NOTRE DAME PREP      22:33.0  7:31 
   27 Danielle Lee        RISING SUN           22:33.1  7:32 
   28 Fancella Lauren     CHOPTICON            22:34.8  7:32 
   29 McKenzie Patrick    FRANKLIN             22:39.8  7:34 
   30 Kelly Caubo         NOTRE DAME PREP      22:40.3  7:34 
   31 Kealy Faughnan      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:42.4  7:35 
   32 Michael Blout       HAMMOND              22:43.3  7:35 
   33 Khelsa Connolly     LINGANORE            22:46.4  7:36 
   34 Katherine Tyo       LA PLATA             22:48.9  7:37 
   35 Emma Wheeler        RISING SUN           22:49.2  7:37 
   36 Ashley Tyler        ROCKVILLE            22:51.2  7:38 
   37 Arianna Wheeler     RISING SUN           22:51.9  7:38 
   38 Sarah Spall         WILDE LAKE           22:54.8  7:39 
   39 Rachel Savage       STEPHEN DECATUR      22:56.4  7:39 
   40 Jessie Williams     ALBERT EINSTEIN      22:57.5  7:40 
   41 Kayla Smith         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  22:57.8  7:40 
   42 Katie Clemons       WINTERS MILL         22:58.3  7:40 
   43 Hayleigh Jimenez    DOVER (DE)           22:59.9  7:40 
   44 Valerie Taylor      NORTH HARFORD        23:00.1  7:41 
   45 Elise McGinnis      WILDE LAKE           23:04.2  7:42 
   46 Cece Wood           RESERVOIR            23:08.3  7:43 
   47 Dellaney Georgiana  WINTERS MILL         23:08.7  7:43 
   48 Kaitlin Plum        WALKERSVILLE         23:10.0  7:44 
   49 Brooke Conley       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:10.8  7:44 
   50 Adriana Rosas       WILDE LAKE           23:12.3  7:45 
   51 Kristen Glass       DOVER (DE)           23:13.9  7:45 
   52 Joana Haizel-Cobbin WALKERSVILLE         23:14.7  7:45 
   53 Cassandra Hale      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:18.2  7:47 
   54 Polina Sobol        HAMMOND              23:20.7  7:47 
   55 Victoria Cabellos   ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:20.8  7:47 
   56 Abigal Engel        WALKERSVILLE         23:24.4  7:49 
   57 Caroline Marsden    ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:26.8  7:49 
   58 Alison Alvarado     STEPHEN DECATUR      23:28.1  7:50 
   59 Regan Bernardoni    WALKERSVILLE         23:29.6  7:50 
   60 Marilyn Fisher      MIDDLETOWN           23:30.0  7:50 
   61 Annabel Cortez      RESERVOIR            23:31.0  7:51 
   62 Brenda Rosas        WILDE LAKE           23:31.7  7:51 
   63 Victoria Bankole    EDGEWOOD             23:34.7  7:52 
   64 Cara Netzer         WALKERSVILLE         23:40.1  7:54 
   65 Joy Hayward         BEL AIR              23:42.5  7:55 
   66 Nicole Smith        PATUXENT             23:42.9  7:55 
   67 Mary Ellen Davis    DAMASCUS             23:49.3  7:57 
   68 Hannah Russell      HUNTINGTOWN          23:49.9  7:57 
   69 Kristen Bunn        HUNTINGTOWN          23:53.7  7:58 
   70 Hannah Stitely      WINTERS MILL         23:54.7  7:59 
   71 Margaret Foulkes    HUNTINGTOWN          23:54.7  7:59 
   72 Margaret Moreland   CHOPTICON            23:58.8  8:00 
   73 Ananya Mathur       RESERVOIR            23:59.4  8:00 
   74 Gracie Cline        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:59.6  8:00 
   75 Aliza Horowitz      ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:06.2  8:03 
   76 Amanda Bonner       LONG REACH           24:06.4  8:03 
   77 Melina Toibero      RESERVOIR            24:06.6  8:03 
   78 Alexis Dorsey       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:06.6  8:03 
   79 Hannah Leman        LINGANORE            24:12.8  8:05 
   80 Alexa Gager         LINGANORE            24:13.6  8:05 
   81 Valerie Coblentz    LINGANORE            24:17.2  8:06 
   82 Kallista Matthews   WINTERS MILL         24:21.3  8:08 
   83 Veronica Scherr     WINTERS MILL         24:21.6  8:08 
   84 Micah Thomas        LONG REACH           24:25.0  8:09 
   85 Camille Schiminger  NORTH HARFORD        24:25.1  8:09 
   86 Ashlyn Gipson       PATUXENT             24:28.4  8:10 
   87 Taylor Smith        DAMASCUS             24:29.2  8:10 
   88 Sophia Stafford     MIDDLETOWN           24:29.2  8:10 
   89 Peyton Dunham       STEPHEN DECATUR      24:31.9  8:11 
   90 Rebecca Dockendorf  RESERVOIR            24:35.9  8:12 
   91 Maggie Bridges      BEL AIR              24:38.9  8:13 
   92 Hunter Little       RESERVOIR            24:41.5  8:14 
   93 Eden Tegegn         ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:42.0  8:14 
   94 Audrey Hundertmark  WINTERS MILL         24:42.3  8:15 
   95 Davina Graybill     STEPHEN DECATUR      24:43.8  8:15 
   96 Kate Miller         DAMASCUS             24:50.2  8:17 
   97 Genevieve Banning   DOVER (DE)           24:55.4  8:19 
   98 Courtney Klapka     NORTH HARFORD        24:56.9  8:19 
   99 Kiona Brady         RISING SUN           25:00.1  8:21 
  100 Carly Crissafuli    DAMASCUS             25:01.9  8:21 
  101 Brinley Farrall     RISING SUN           25:02.7  8:21 
  102 Miriah Belmaggio    LINGANORE            25:06.3  8:23 
  103 Lily Watsky         STEPHEN DECATUR      25:08.5  8:23 
  104 Abby Siever         DAMASCUS             25:10.0  8:24 
  105 Maitlin Greiner     HUNTINGTOWN          25:11.1  8:24 
  106 Abbe Pannucci       MIDDLETOWN           25:14.9  8:25 
  107 Hailey Snyder       BEL AIR              25:18.8  8:27 
  108 Alyssa Sherman      PATUXENT             25:21.6  8:28 
  109 Nicole Muul         MIDDLETOWN           25:27.2  8:30 
  110 Margaret Arocho     HUNTINGTOWN          25:29.5  8:30 
  111 Mai Gibson          DOVER (DE)           25:38.5  8:33 
  112 Trinity Walker      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:44.7  8:35 
  113 Isabella Bartholome STEPHEN DECATUR      25:47.4  8:36 
  114 Isabella Perez-Lugo HAMMOND              25:47.7  8:36 
  115 Savannah Pullium    CHOPTICON            25:50.0  8:37 
  116 Lindsey Mulcahy     ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:52.5  8:38 
  117 Ella Boege          DAMASCUS             25:52.7  8:38 
  118 Josie Smith         PATUXENT             25:54.3  8:39 
  119 Maya Knepp          STEPHEN DECATUR      25:57.4  8:40 
  120 Mary Lynch          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:57.8  8:40 
  121 Nicole Brown        CHOPTICON            26:04.5  8:42 
  122 Charday Halloway    PATUXENT             26:04.7  8:42 
  123 Amanda Dorsey       EDGEWOOD             26:05.9  8:42 
  124 Lauren Ledonne      BEL AIR              26:12.4  8:45 
  125 Josie Brown         RISING SUN           26:13.5  8:45 
  126 Molly Greenblat     MIDDLETOWN           26:16.6  8:46 
  127 Emily Blumenauer    MIDDLETOWN           26:18.4  8:47 
  128 Lauren Davie        BEL AIR              26:19.7  8:47 
  129 Daris Delph         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:29.0  8:50 
  130 Alexis Redding      HUNTINGTOWN          26:29.1  8:50 
  131 Naomi Karmel        EDGEWOOD             26:30.9  8:51 
  132 Kristyn Staley      MIDDLETOWN           26:41.7  8:54 
  133 Makenzie Wieciech   BEL AIR              26:47.2  8:56 
  134 Olivia Longobardi   CHOPTICON            27:09.1  9:04 
  135 Emily Dixon         LA PLATA             27:19.9  9:07 
  136 Brianna Johnson     DOVER (DE)           27:20.8  9:07 
  137 Natalie Sauter      NORTH HARFORD        27:24.2  9:09 
  138 Julia Illar         PATUXENT             27:33.3  9:12 
  139 Kaleigh Bruce       DOVER (DE)           27:37.4  9:13 
  140 Hong Tu             ROCKVILLE            27:50.1  9:17 
  141 Mikayla Cox         LA PLATA             28:16.8  9:26 
  142 Ines Donfack        ROCKVILLE            28:36.1  9:33 
  143 Emma Sullivan       EDGEWOOD             28:57.1  9:40 
  144 Emily Wolfe         LINGANORE            28:57.1  9:40 
  145 Amanda Kushner      LA PLATA             29:43.4  9:55 
  146 Gabrielle Aidam     LONG REACH           30:23.0 10:08 
  147 Jenna Bell          CHOPTICON            30:51.3 10:18 
  148 Elaina Dixon        LA PLATA             30:53.5 10:18 
  149 Jordon Almony       LONG REACH           32:10.4 10:44 
  150 Christina Garcia    DOVER (DE)           35:18.6 11:47 
  151 Emily Gee           ROCKVILLE            35:24.3 11:49 
  152 Julie Jeong         LONG REACH           36:34.8 12:12 
  153 Nick Tilson         LIBERTY              49:39.0 16:33 
  154 Will Merritt        SMITHSBURG           49:59.6 16:40 
  155 Joey Navarro        OAKLAND MILLS        50:00.1 16:41 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                   Girls Medium Varsity

  1.    69  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  21:41  1:48:25   1:22)
==================================================
  1      4  Katie Zgorski        20:50
  2      6  Emily Wayson         21:10
  3     18  Abby Potter          22:04
  4     20  Maeve Sheehey        22:09
  5     21  Colleen Campbell     22:12
  6   ( 25) Anne Melia           22:33
  7   ( 28) Kelly Caubo          22:41

  2.   110  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  21:49  1:49:05   3:36)
==================================================
  1      2  Ciciely Davy         19:45
  2      5  Mahlet Bauerle       21:03
  3     17  Elizabeth Lambert    21:58
  4     36  Jessie Williams      22:58
  5     50  Victoria Cabellos    23:21
  6   ( 70) Aliza Horowitz       24:07
  7   ( 88) Eden Tegegn          24:42

  3.   122  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  22:12  1:50:59   2:39)
==================================================
  1      3  Abigail Starks       20:32
  2     22  Sara Younts          22:16
  3     23  Hannah Frederick     22:17
  4     29  Kealy Faughnan       22:43
  5     45  Brooke Conley        23:11
  6   ( 49) Cassandra Hale       23:19
  7   ( 73) Alexis Dorsey        24:07

  4.   161  WILDE LAKE                          (  22:44  1:53:36   1:18)
==================================================
  1     16  Alexis Carroll       21:55
  2     24  Julia Orloff         22:28
  3     34  Sarah Spall          22:55
  4     41  Elise McGinnis       23:05
  5     46  Adriana Rosas        23:13
  6   ( 57) Brenda Rosas         23:32

  5.   162  WALKERSVILLE                        (  22:31  1:52:33   2:10)
==================================================
  1      8  Mary Miller          21:15
  2     11  Jennifer Simmons     21:28
  3     44  Kaitlin Plum         23:10
  4     48  Joana Haizel-Cobbina   23:15
  5     51  Abigal Engel         23:25
  6   ( 54) Regan Bernardoni     23:30
  7   ( 59) Cara Netzer          23:41

  6.   198  RISING SUN                          (  22:58  1:54:49   3:29)
==================================================
  1     13  Alanah Bell          21:32
  2     26  Danielle Lee         22:34
  3     32  Emma Wheeler         22:50
  4     33  Arianna Wheeler      22:52
  5     94  Kiona Brady          25:01
  6   ( 96) Brinley Farrall      25:03
  7   (119) Josie Brown          26:14

  7.   235  WINTERS MILL                        (  23:11  1:55:55   2:52)
==================================================
  1     12  Emma Kartalia        21:30
  2     38  Katie Clemons        22:59
  3     43  Dellaney Georgiana   23:09
  4     65  Hannah Stitely       23:55
  5     77  Kallista Matthews    24:22
  6   ( 78) Veronica Scherr      24:22
  7   ( 89) Audrey Hundertmark   24:43

  8.   245  RESERVOIR                           (  23:13  1:56:01   2:53)
==================================================
  1      7  Heather Ailinger     21:14
  2     42  Cece Wood            23:09
  3     56  Annabel Cortez       23:31
  4     68  Ananya Mathur        24:00
  5     72  Melina Toibero       24:07
  6   ( 85) Rebecca Dockendorf   24:36
  7   ( 87) Hunter Little        24:42

  9.   307  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  23:43  1:58:31   3:32)
==================================================
  1     14  Bridgett Redding     21:40
  2     63  Hannah Russell       23:50
  3     64  Kristen Bunn         23:54
  4     66  Margaret Foulkes     23:55
  5    100  Maitlin Greiner      25:12
  6   (105) Margaret Arocho      25:30
  7   (124) Alexis Redding       26:30

 10.   340  DAMASCUS                            (  23:56  1:59:37   3:38)
==================================================
  1     10  Annie Elliot         21:24
  2     62  Mary Ellen Davis     23:50
  3     82  Taylor Smith         24:30
  4     91  Kate Miller          24:51
  5     95  Carly Crissafuli     25:02
  6   ( 99) Abby Siever          25:10
  7   (111) Ella Boege           25:53

 11.   352  LINGANORE                           (  24:08  2:00:39   2:20)
==================================================
  1     30  Khelsa Connolly      22:47
  2     74  Hannah Leman         24:13
  3     75  Alexa Gager          24:14
  4     76  Valerie Coblentz     24:18
  5     97  Miriah Belmaggio     25:07
  6   (136) Emily Wolfe          28:58

 12.   358  PATUXENT                            (  23:46  1:58:47   6:37)
==================================================
  1      1  Hayley Jackson       19:18
  2     61  Nicole Smith         23:43
  3     81  Ashlyn Gipson        24:29
  4    103  Alyssa Sherman       25:22
  5    112  Josie Smith          25:55
  6   (116) Charday Halloway     26:05
  7   (132) Julia Illar          27:34

 13.   359  NORTH HARFORD                       (  24:21  2:01:41   5:33)
==================================================
  1     15  Casey Welsh          21:52
  2     40  Valerie Taylor       23:01
  3     80  Camille Schiminger   24:26
  4     93  Courtney Klapka      24:57
  5    131  Natalie Sauter       27:25

 14.   360  STEPHEN DECATUR                     (  24:11  2:00:51   2:12)
==================================================
  1     35  Rachel Savage        22:57
  2     53  Alison Alvarado      23:29
  3     84  Peyton Dunham        24:32
  4     90  Davina Graybill      24:44
  5     98  Lily Watsky          25:09
  6   (108) Isabella Bartholomew   25:48
  7   (113) Maya Knepp           25:58

 15.   375  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  24:25  2:02:03   2:55)
==================================================
  1     37  Kayla Smith          22:58
  2     52  Caroline Marsden     23:27
  3     69  Gracie Cline         24:00
  4    107  Trinity Walker       25:45
  5    110  Lindsey Mulcahy      25:53
  6   (114) Mary Lynch           25:58
  7   (123) Daris Delph          26:29

 16.   385  BEL AIR                             (  24:24  2:01:58   4:09)
==================================================
  1     19  Morgan Smith         22:04
  2     60  Joy Hayward          23:43
  3     86  Maggie Bridges       24:39
  4    102  Hailey Snyder        25:19
  5    118  Lauren Ledonne       26:13
  6   (122) Lauren Davie         26:20
  7   (127) Makenzie Wieciech    26:48

 17.   414  DOVER (DE)                          (  24:50  2:04:10   4:21)
==================================================
  1     39  Hayleigh Jimenez     23:00
  2     47  Kristen Glass        23:14
  3     92  Genevieve Banning    24:56
  4    106  Mai Gibson           25:39
  5    130  Brianna Johnson      27:21
  6   (133) Kaleigh Bruce        27:38
  7   (142) Christina Garcia     35:19

 18.   444  EDGEWOOD                            (  25:18  2:06:29   7:39)
==================================================
  1      9  Rachel Goldsborough   21:19
  2     58  Victoria Bankole     23:35
  3    117  Amanda Dorsey        26:06
  4    125  Naomi Karmel         26:31
  5    135  Emma Sullivan        28:58

 19.   446  CHOPTICON                           (  25:08  2:05:39   4:35)
==================================================
  1     27  Fancella Lauren      22:35
  2     67  Margaret Moreland    23:59
  3    109  Savannah Pullium     25:50
  4    115  Nicole Brown         26:05
  5    128  Olivia Longobardi    27:10
  6   (139) Jenna Bell           30:52

 20.   463  MIDDLETOWN                          (  25:00  2:05:00   2:47)
==================================================
  1     55  Marilyn Fisher       23:30
  2     83  Sophia Stafford      24:30
  3    101  Abbe Pannucci        25:15
  4    104  Nicole Muul          25:28
  5    120  Molly Greenblat      26:17
  6   (121) Emily Blumenauer     26:19
  7   (126) Kristyn Staley       26:42

 21.   571  LA PLATA                            (  27:49  2:19:04   8:05)
==================================================
  1     31  Katherine Tyo        22:49
  2    129  Emily Dixon          27:20
  3    134  Mikayla Cox          28:17
  4    137  Amanda Kushner       29:44
  5    140  Elaina Dixon         30:54

 22.   572  LONG REACH                          (  29:33  2:27:41  12:28)
==================================================
  1     71  Amanda Bonner        24:07
  2     79  Micah Thomas         24:25
  3    138  Gabrielle Aidam      30:23
  4    141  Jordon Almony        32:11
  5    143  Julie Jeong          36:35


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race10- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Tilson         LIBERTY              16:23.0  5:28 
    2 Will Merritt        SMITHSBURG           16:44.0  5:35 
    3 Joey Navarro        OAKLAND MILLS        16:45.0  5:35 
    4 Evan Moore          JOHN CARROLL         16:51.0  5:37 
    5 Daniel Saxon        LIBERTY              17:07.8  5:43 
    6 Declan Horner       SOUTHERN GARRETT     17:07.9  5:43 
    7 Judge Russell       MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 17:12.2  5:45 
    8 Nathan Jecelin      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    17:16.8  5:46 
    9 Mac Colomb          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    17:19.5  5:47 
   10 Andrew Miner        LIBERTY              17:25.5  5:49 
   11 Eric Gibson         GIMAN                17:31.2  5:51 
   12 Timmy Barrick       PARK SCHOOL          17:33.9  5:52 
   13 Ben Hartings        BOONSBORO            17:35.0  5:52 
   14 Andrew Parks        FALLSTON             17:36.3  5:53 
   15 Michael Bair        BOONSBORO            17:36.5  5:53 
   16 Dakota Allis        FRIENDS SCHOOL       17:51.3  5:58 
   17 Joe McDonnell       SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   17:52.1  5:58 
   18 Brandon Racine      WILLIAMSPORT         17:53.2  5:58 
   19 Grant Franceschina  BOHEMIA MANOR        17:53.9  5:58 
   20 Andrew Jackson      NORTH CARROLL        17:56.5  5:59 
   21 Jared Morse         BOHEMIA MANOR        18:05.2  6:02 
   22 Wolfgang Drake      GIMAN                18:06.2  6:03 
   23 Jared Nguyen        OAKLAND MILLS        18:06.4  6:03 
   24 Nathan Shelley      SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   18:07.0  6:03 
   25 Noe Cervantes       NORTH DORCHESTER     18:07.9  6:03 
   26 Jonah Smith         SMITHSBURG           18:08.4  6:03 
   27 Colin Mosley        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    18:10.0  6:04 
   28 Kelsey White        OAKLAND MILLS        18:12.6  6:05 
   29 Colin McDonald      PATTERSON MILL       18:13.8  6:05 
   30 Matt Salvatore      PERRYVILLE           18:14.2  6:05 
   31 Rob Flynn           JOHN CARROLL         18:16.3  6:06 
   32 Anthony Anastasi    SOUTHERN (AA)        18:17.6  6:06 
   33 Micah Daigneault    SMITHSBURG           18:21.3  6:08 
   34 Scott Saez          FORT HILL            18:21.7  6:08 
   35 Gavin Kohn          OAKLAND MILLS        18:22.6  6:08 
   36 Connor Williams     JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  18:23.1  6:08 
   37 Brady Smith         MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 18:23.2  6:08 
   38 Frederick Eiland Ii OAKLAND MILLS        18:23.7  6:08 
   39 Eric Baranoski      FALLSTON             18:24.4  6:09 
   40 Jacob Heiland       FALLSTON             18:24.5  6:09 
   41 Bryce Rogers        BOONSBORO            18:28.0  6:10 
   42 Stephen Porembski   ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    18:28.1  6:10 
   43 Ethan Connelly      BOONSBORO            18:32.4  6:11 
   44 Zachary Laird       BOHEMIA MANOR        18:34.1  6:12 
   45 Matthew Foulk       JOHN CARROLL         18:36.4  6:13 
   46 Chris Wanis         CARVER CENTER        18:38.0  6:13 
   47 Michael Anthony     ST. PAUL'S           18:39.5  6:14 
   48 Ben Sullivan        JOHN CARROLL         18:40.0  6:14 
   49 Logan Hardy         PATTERSON MILL       18:40.2  6:14 
   50 Sean Smith          OAKLAND MILLS        18:41.6  6:14 
   51 Jack Franceschina   BOHEMIA MANOR        18:41.8  6:14 
   52 Reid Buskirk        MOUNTAIN RIDGE       18:41.9  6:14 
   53 Paul Rochford       BOONSBORO            18:42.4  6:15 
   54 Christian Jordan    SOUTHERN GARRETT     18:43.0  6:15 
   55 Khalil Reid         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    18:45.8  6:16 
   56 Alex Young          FORT HILL            18:46.2  6:16 
   57 Nick Smith          ST. PAUL'S           18:47.4  6:16 
   58 Alexander Kirkland  JOHN CARROLL         18:51.0  6:17 
   59 Egan Jett-Parmer    ST. PAUL'S           18:53.7  6:18 
   60 Ryan Denis          SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   18:54.0  6:18 
   61 Saxon Brown         FALLSTON             18:54.8  6:19 
   62 Jay Eastman         GIMAN                18:56.1  6:19 
   63 Erik Younkin        SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   18:57.0  6:19 
   64 Nick Fabula         FALLSTON             18:57.1  6:19 
   65 Nathan Ault         ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   18:57.3  6:20 
   66 Levi Mason          BOONSBORO            18:57.4  6:20 
   67 Donovan McClellan   BOONSBORO            19:00.3  6:21 
   68 Garrett Harris      LOCH RAVEN           19:01.7  6:21 
   69 Hayden Hertz        LIBERTY              19:01.8  6:21 
   70 Conor O'Brien       JOHN CARROLL         19:03.3  6:22 
   71 Ken Ikemoto         PATTERSON MILL       19:06.1  6:23 
   72 Alex Longeway       BOHEMIA MANOR        19:08.3  6:23 
   73 Sam Little          FRIENDS SCHOOL       19:09.2  6:24 
   74 Anders Chattin      OAKLAND MILLS        19:09.3  6:24 
   75 Trevor Goodwin      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 19:09.8  6:24 
   76 Charlie Shapiro     GIMAN                19:10.1  6:24 
   77 Lance Morris        PIKESVILLE           19:11.5  6:24 
   78 Patrick Ahlgren     JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  19:13.3  6:25 
   79 Ryan Iacaruso       PATTERSON MILL       19:16.4  6:26 
   80 Firuz Etemad-Moghad FALLSTON             19:17.9  6:26 
   81 Austin Keele        LIBERTY              19:18.1  6:27 
   82 Evan Shrewsbury     ELKTON               19:20.6  6:27 
   83 Zach Warnick        SOUTHERN GARRETT     19:21.9  6:28 
   84 Brandon Smith       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    19:25.2  6:29 
   85 Luc Bollen          BOHEMIA MANOR        19:29.8  6:30 
   86 Aaron Taule         PIKESVILLE           19:30.6  6:31 
   87 Noah Koepp          ST. PAUL'S           19:32.6  6:31 
   88 Matt Koletsky       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 19:32.7  6:31 
   89 Jordan Marquiss     SMITHSBURG           19:33.3  6:32 
   90 Garrett Brennan     FALLSTON             19:33.6  6:32 
   91 Mykhaylo Chumak     PIKESVILLE           19:34.4  6:32 
   92 Will Earls          SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   19:35.4  6:32 
   93 Willis Gammell      MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 19:36.1  6:33 
   94 Trevor Moore        LIBERTY              19:37.1  6:33 
   95 Matt Barnhart       SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   19:37.8  6:33 
   96 Alex Nzambi         PIKESVILLE           19:44.8  6:35 
   97 Jack Lubin          FRIENDS SCHOOL       19:45.3  6:36 
   98 Carson Stewart      PIKESVILLE           19:51.1  6:38 
   99 Jordan Weschler     WILLIAMSPORT         19:51.4  6:38 
  100 Ryan Buskirk        MOUNTAIN RIDGE       19:53.2  6:38 
  101 Peter Luljak        PARK SCHOOL          19:53.8  6:38 
  102 Cody Kupres         GIMAN                19:53.8  6:38 
  103 Joe Buckley         LIBERTY              19:57.3  6:40 
  104 Jakob Garland       MANCHESTER VALLEY    19:59.6  6:40 
  105 Matthew Hudes       PARK SCHOOL          19:59.8  6:40 
  106 Sam Cohen           PIKESVILLE           20:00.2  6:41 
  107 Philip Heflin       ST. PAUL'S           20:02.6  6:41 
  108 Willem Lucas        SOUTHERN (AA)        20:03.3  6:42 
  109 Joel Galford        NORTH CARROLL        20:05.9  6:42 
  110 Bryce Schilling     NORTH CARROLL        20:05.9  6:42 
  111 McHale Ourand       CARVER CENTER        20:07.6  6:43 
  112 Reece Roehsler      ELKTON               20:08.4  6:43 
  113 Hunter Davis        SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   20:09.7  6:44 
  114 Joseph Negron       PERRYVILLE           20:10.5  6:44 
  115 Ethan Brathuhn      MANCHESTER VALLEY    20:10.9  6:44 
  116 Christian Burger    ELKTON               20:13.4  6:45 
  117 Alex Prichett       FRIENDS SCHOOL       20:13.5  6:45 
  118 Eli Loeb            FRIENDS SCHOOL       20:15.2  6:46 
  119 Gavin Sullivan      ST. PAUL'S           20:17.2  6:46 
  120 Nate Vandiver       FRIENDS SCHOOL       20:17.2  6:46 
  121 Connor McCroy       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 20:17.7  6:46 
  122 Trey Hose           FORT HILL            20:20.8  6:47 
  123 Quentin Brown       WILLIAMSPORT         20:23.5  6:48 
  124 Cameron Spaeth      ELKTON               20:24.1  6:49 
  125 Ben Cornwell        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 20:30.0  6:50 
  126 Ben Sherbakov       FRIENDS SCHOOL       20:31.7  6:51 
  127 Garrett Hunt-Hysan  SOUTHERN (AA)        20:33.2  6:52 
  128 Alec Vujanic        PATTERSON MILL       20:33.9  6:52 
  129 Eli Fastow          PIKESVILLE           20:35.2  6:52 
  130 John Artz           MANCHESTER VALLEY    20:38.9  6:53 
  131 Grant Baker         ST. PAUL'S           20:39.1  6:54 
  132 Eddie Cunningham    WILLIAMSPORT         20:41.9  6:54 
  133 Matthew Scheffel    ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    20:41.9  6:54 
  134 Joe Kyburz          JOHN CARROLL         20:43.5  6:55 
  135 Brandon Briscoe     WESTERN TECH         20:47.6  6:56 
  136 Andrew Schrider     MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 20:48.2  6:57 
  137 Max Morrison        PARK SCHOOL          20:49.1  6:57 
  138 Jake Taylor         PERRYVILLE           20:49.8  6:57 
  139 Bennett Demsky      PARK SCHOOL          20:56.3  6:59 
  140 Kian McGloin        WESTERN TECH         20:57.3  7:00 
  141 Jacob Garnett       HARFORD TECH         20:58.4  7:00 
  142 Anthony Thomas      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 21:00.6  7:01 
  143 Jack Roberts        SMITHSBURG           21:05.8  7:02 
  144 James Gravatt       ELKTON               21:07.5  7:03 
  145 Justin Pritchett    BOHEMIA MANOR        21:08.6  7:03 
  146 Ryaan Kirby         MOUNTAIN RIDGE       21:09.8  7:04 
  147 Josh Meoli          LOCH RAVEN           21:11.4  7:04 
  148 Gage Fair           FORT HILL            21:12.6  7:05 
  149 Gabe Graham         ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   21:12.6  7:05 
  150 Jacob Clendaniel    HARFORD TECH         21:15.5  7:06 
  151 Eric Phillips       PERRYVILLE           21:16.5  7:06 
  152 Matthew Gregory     MANCHESTER VALLEY    21:21.8  7:08 
  153 Marco Sesay         LOCH RAVEN           21:24.4  7:09 
  154 Jake Newton         NORTH CARROLL        21:24.4  7:09 
  155 David Ramirez       ELKTON               21:24.7  7:09 
  156 Clayton McKinzir    HARFORD TECH         21:24.8  7:09 
  157 Ethan Waugh         MANCHESTER VALLEY    21:27.7  7:10 
  158 Zach Branscome      NORTH CARROLL        21:28.9  7:10 
  159 Nicholas Tumulak-To MANCHESTER VALLEY    21:29.0  7:10 
  160 Jesse Hutchinson    PATTERSON MILL       21:30.6  7:11 
  161 Gabe Gonzalez       PERRYVILLE           21:33.1  7:12 
  162 Nolan Clancy        ELKTON               21:34.6  7:12 
  163 Michael Greene      SOUTHERN GARRETT     21:36.4  7:13 
  164 Luke Flook          WILLIAMSPORT         21:39.8  7:14 
  165 Wayne Outlaw        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 21:40.3  7:14 
  166 Ben Ritter          NORTH CARROLL        21:40.6  7:14 
  167 Samuel Owens        CARVER CENTER        21:41.2  7:14 
  168 Jeremy Harr         FORT HILL            21:42.1  7:15 
  169 Jamison McCrary     PERRYVILLE           21:42.7  7:15 
  170 Adam Katzenberg     JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  21:43.2  7:15 
  171 Daniel Duarte       ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   21:47.2  7:16 
  172 Josiah Pickett      MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 21:47.3  7:16 
  173 Trent Case          MOUNTAIN RIDGE       21:53.7  7:18 
  174 Will Brethauer      MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 21:54.9  7:19 
  175 Jakob Lewis         PERRYVILLE           21:55.1  7:19 
  176 Chase Moxey         HARFORD TECH         21:55.7  7:19 
  177 Asim Scipio         WESTERN TECH         22:01.0  7:21 
  178 Da'vion Dockins     NORTH DORCHESTER     22:01.4  7:21 
  179 Jack Jackson        ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   22:01.8  7:21 
  180 Colson Cissel       MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 22:02.2  7:21 
  181 Andrew Cheater      SOUTHERN (AA)        22:07.1  7:23 
  182 Jalen Perry         WESTERN TECH         22:09.2  7:24 
  183 Elliott Donato      CARVER CENTER        22:09.2  7:24 
  184 Conor Twohy         CARVER CENTER        22:13.3  7:25 
  185 Amir Williamson     CARVER CENTER        22:22.3  7:28 
  186 Gray Stinar         WILLIAMSPORT         22:22.7  7:28 
  187 Nick Reveille       LOCH RAVEN           22:24.2  7:29 
  188 Robbie Worthington  JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  22:28.9  7:30 
  189 Conor Lawler        JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  22:31.5  7:31 
  190 Zachary Armijo      HARFORD TECH         22:35.4  7:32 
  191 Vinson Povlitz      SOUTHERN (AA)        22:42.1  7:34 
  192 Brodie Robison      SOUTHERN GARRETT     22:43.5  7:35 
  193 Griffin Hynes       SOUTHERN (AA)        22:51.3  7:38 
  194 Joe Bates           NORTH DORCHESTER     22:55.1  7:39 
  195 Isaiah Brinsfield   NORTH DORCHESTER     22:58.7  7:40 
  196 Noah Johnson        WESTERN TECH         23:03.3  7:42 
  197 David Rogers        WESTERN TECH         23:10.8  7:44 
  198 Justin Rezac        LOCH RAVEN           23:20.1  7:47 
  199 Patrick Lee         SOUTHERN GARRETT     23:26.2  7:49 
  200 Alec Horner         SOUTHERN GARRETT     23:26.9  7:49 
  201 Austin Cantrell     PATTERSON MILL       23:27.1  7:50 
  202 Luke Francis        NORTH CARROLL        23:39.7  7:54 
  203 Dorian Bailey       ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   23:47.0  7:56 
  204 Addison Baldridge   ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   23:47.9  7:56 
  205 Jayke Conner        NORTH DORCHESTER     23:56.9  7:59 
  206 Josh Cooper         LOCH RAVEN           24:12.3  8:05 
  207 Taran Triggs        CARVER CENTER        24:26.2  8:09 
  208 Paxton Citone       NORTH DORCHESTER     25:11.5  8:24 
  209 Kyle Edgar          LOCH RAVEN           25:13.1  8:25 
  210 Roman Clark         SOUTHERN (AA)        25:29.1  8:30 
  211 Michael Mackereth   FORT HILL            25:31.4  8:31 
  212 Nelson Brown        WESTERN TECH         25:34.4  8:32 
  213 Wyatt Thomas        JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  25:34.4  8:32 
  214 Alex Blizzard       MOUNTAIN RIDGE       25:53.3  8:38 
  215 Jonas Scher         HARFORD TECH         26:15.1  8:46 
  216 Joel Owens          MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:26.4  8:49 
  217 Ben Mason           FORT HILL            26:44.1  8:55 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Boys Small Varsity

  1.   127  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  17:59  1:29:52   1:39)
==================================================
  1      3  Joey Navarro         16:45
  2     23  Jared Nguyen         18:07
  3     28  Kelsey White         18:13
  4     35  Gavin Kohn           18:23
  5     38  Frederick Eiland Ii   18:24
  6   ( 50) Sean Smith           18:42
  7   ( 74) Anders Chattin       19:10

  2.   141  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  18:01  1:30:02   1:29)
==================================================
  1      8  Nathan Jecelin       17:17
  2      9  Mac Colomb           17:20
  3     27  Colin Mosley         18:10
  4     42  Stephen Porembski    18:29
  5     55  Khalil Reid          18:46
  6   ( 84) Brandon Smith        19:26
  7   (133) Matthew Scheffel     20:42

  3.   165  BOONSBORO                           (  18:12  1:30:56   1:08)
==================================================
  1     13  Ben Hartings         17:35
  2     15  Michael Bair         17:37
  3     41  Bryce Rogers         18:28
  4     43  Ethan Connelly       18:33
  5     53  Paul Rochford        18:43
  6   ( 66) Levi Mason           18:58
  7   ( 67) Donovan McClellan    19:01

  4.   166  LIBERTY                             (  17:52  1:29:18   2:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Nick Tilson          16:23
  2      5  Daniel Saxon         17:08
  3     10  Andrew Miner         17:26
  4     69  Hayden Hertz         19:02
  5     81  Austin Keele         19:19
  6   ( 94) Trevor Moore         19:38
  7   (103) Joe Buckley          19:58

  5.   186  JOHN CARROLL                        (  18:16  1:31:16   2:00)
==================================================
  1      4  Evan Moore           16:51
  2     31  Rob Flynn            18:17
  3     45  Matthew Foulk        18:37
  4     48  Ben Sullivan         18:40
  5     58  Alexander Kirkland   18:51
  6   ( 70) Conor O'Brien        19:04
  7   (134) Joe Kyburz           20:44

  6.   207  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  18:30  1:32:26   1:15)
==================================================
  1     19  Grant Franceschina   17:54
  2     21  Jared Morse          18:06
  3     44  Zachary Laird        18:35
  4     51  Jack Franceschina    18:42
  5     72  Alex Longeway        19:09
  6   ( 85) Luc Bollen           19:30
  7   (145) Justin Pritchett     21:09

  7.   218  FALLSTON                            (  18:28  1:32:20   1:21)
==================================================
  1     14  Andrew Parks         17:37
  2     39  Eric Baranoski       18:25
  3     40  Jacob Heiland        18:25
  4     61  Saxon Brown          18:55
  5     64  Nick Fabula          18:58
  6   ( 80) Firuz Etemad-Moghada   19:18
  7   ( 90) Garrett Brennan      19:34

  8.   256  SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)                  (  18:42  1:33:27   1:43)
==================================================
  1     17  Joe McDonnell        17:53
  2     24  Nathan Shelley       18:07
  3     60  Ryan Denis           18:54
  4     63  Erik Younkin         18:57
  5     92  Will Earls           19:36
  6   ( 95) Matt Barnhart        19:38
  7   (113) Hunter Davis         20:10

  9.   273  GIMAN                               (  18:45  1:33:41   2:22)
==================================================
  1     11  Eric Gibson          17:32
  2     22  Wolfgang Drake       18:07
  3     62  Jay Eastman          18:57
  4     76  Charlie Shapiro      19:11
  5    102  Cody Kupres          19:54

 10.   293  SMITHSBURG                          (  18:47  1:33:55   4:22)
==================================================
  1      2  Will Merritt         16:44
  2     26  Jonah Smith          18:09
  3     33  Micah Daigneault     18:22
  4     89  Jordan Marquiss      19:34
  5    143  Jack Roberts         21:06

 11.   356  PATTERSON MILL                      (  19:11  1:35:53   2:20)
==================================================
  1     29  Colin McDonald       18:14
  2     49  Logan Hardy          18:41
  3     71  Ken Ikemoto          19:07
  4     79  Ryan Iacaruso        19:17
  5    128  Alec Vujanic         20:34
  6   (160) Jesse Hutchinson     21:31
  7   (201) Austin Cantrell      23:28

 12.   357  ST. PAUL'S                          (  19:12  1:35:58   1:23)
==================================================
  1     47  Michael Anthony      18:40
  2     57  Nick Smith           18:48
  3     59  Egan Jett-Parmer     18:54
  4     87  Noah Koepp           19:33
  5    107  Philip Heflin        20:03
  6   (119) Gavin Sullivan       20:18
  7   (131) Grant Baker          20:40

 13.   421  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      (  19:28  1:37:18   2:24)
==================================================
  1     16  Dakota Allis         17:52
  2     73  Sam Little           19:10
  3     97  Jack Lubin           19:46
  4    117  Alex Prichett        20:14
  5    118  Eli Loeb             20:16
  6   (120) Nate Vandiver        20:18
  7   (126) Ben Sherbakov        20:32

 14.   445  MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY          (  19:35  1:37:51   4:35)
==================================================
  1      7  Judge Russell        17:13
  2     37  Brady Smith          18:24
  3     93  Willis Gammell       19:37
  4    136  Andrew Schrider      20:49
  5    172  Josiah Pickett       21:48
  6   (174) Will Brethauer       21:55
  7   (180) Colson Cissel        22:03

 15.   448  PIKESVILLE                          (  19:35  1:37:55   0:40)
==================================================
  1     77  Lance Morris         19:12
  2     86  Aaron Taule          19:31
  3     91  Mykhaylo Chumak      19:35
  4     96  Alex Nzambi          19:45
  5     98  Carson Stewart       19:52
  6   (106) Sam Cohen            20:01
  7   (129) Eli Fastow           20:36

 16.   494  PARK SCHOOL                         (  19:51  1:39:15   3:23)
==================================================
  1     12  Timmy Barrick        17:34
  2    101  Peter Luljak         19:54
  3    105  Matthew Hudes        20:00
  4    137  Max Morrison         20:50
  5    139  Bennett Demsky       20:57

 17.   498  SOUTHERN GARRETT                    (  19:55  1:39:34   5:36)
==================================================
  1      6  Declan Horner        17:08
  2     54  Christian Jordan     18:43
  3     83  Zach Warnick         19:22
  4    163  Michael Greene       21:37
  5    192  Brodie Robison       22:44
  6   (199) Patrick Lee          23:27
  7   (200) Alec Horner          23:27

 18.   528  FORT HILL                           (  20:06  1:40:26   3:21)
==================================================
  1     34  Scott Saez           18:22
  2     56  Alex Young           18:47
  3    122  Trey Hose            20:21
  4    148  Gage Fair            21:13
  5    168  Jeremy Harr          21:43
  6   (211) Michael Mackereth    25:32
  7   (217) Ben Mason            26:45

 19.   536  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  20:07  1:40:32   3:46)
==================================================
  1     18  Brandon Racine       17:54
  2     99  Jordan Weschler      19:52
  3    123  Quentin Brown        20:24
  4    132  Eddie Cunningham     20:42
  5    164  Luke Flook           21:40
  6   (186) Gray Stinar          22:23

 20.   551  NORTH CARROLL                       (  20:13  1:41:03   3:32)
==================================================
  1     20  Andrew Jackson       17:57
  2    109  Joel Galford         20:06
  3    110  Bryce Schilling      20:06
  4    154  Jake Newton          21:25
  5    158  Zach Branscome       21:29
  6   (166) Ben Ritter           21:41
  7   (202) Luke Francis         23:40

 20.   551  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  20:07  1:40:32   1:51)
==================================================
  1     75  Trevor Goodwin       19:10
  2     88  Matt Koletsky        19:33
  3    121  Connor McCroy        20:18
  4    125  Ben Cornwell         20:30
  5    142  Anthony Thomas       21:01
  6   (165) Wayne Outlaw         21:41

 22.   578  ELKTON                              (  20:16  1:41:17   1:47)
==================================================
  1     82  Evan Shrewsbury      19:21
  2    112  Reece Roehsler       20:09
  3    116  Christian Burger     20:14
  4    124  Cameron Spaeth       20:25
  5    144  James Gravatt        21:08
  6   (155) David Ramirez        21:25
  7   (162) Nolan Clancy         21:35

 23.   594  PERRYVILLE                          (  20:26  1:42:07   3:19)
==================================================
  1     30  Matt Salvatore       18:15
  2    114  Joseph Negron        20:11
  3    138  Jake Taylor          20:50
  4    151  Eric Phillips        21:17
  5    161  Gabe Gonzalez        21:34
  6   (169) Jamison McCrary      21:43
  7   (175) Jakob Lewis          21:56

 24.   639  SOUTHERN (AA)                       (  20:46  1:43:47   4:25)
==================================================
  1     32  Anthony Anastasi     18:18
  2    108  Willem Lucas         20:04
  3    127  Garrett Hunt-Hysan   20:34
  4    181  Andrew Cheater       22:08
  5    191  Vinson Povlitz       22:43
  6   (193) Griffin Hynes        22:52
  7   (210) Roman Clark          25:30

 25.   658  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  20:44  1:43:40   1:28)
==================================================
  1    104  Jakob Garland        20:00
  2    115  Ethan Brathuhn       20:11
  3    130  John Artz            20:39
  4    152  Matthew Gregory      21:22
  5    157  Ethan Waugh          21:28
  6   (159) Nicholas Tumulak-Townse   21:29
  7   (216) Joel Owens           26:27

 26.   661  JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL                 (  20:53  1:44:23   4:08)
==================================================
  1     36  Connor Williams      18:24
  2     78  Patrick Ahlgren      19:14
  3    170  Adam Katzenberg      21:44
  4    188  Robbie Worthington   22:29
  5    189  Conor Lawler         22:32
  6   (213) Wyatt Thomas         25:35

 27.   685  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  21:31  1:47:34   7:12)
==================================================
  1     52  Reid Buskirk         18:42
  2    100  Ryan Buskirk         19:54
  3    146  Ryaan Kirby          21:10
  4    173  Trent Case           21:54
  5    214  Alex Blizzard        25:54

 28.   691  CARVER CENTER                       (  20:59  1:44:52   3:36)
==================================================
  1     46  Chris Wanis          18:38
  2    111  McHale Ourand        20:08
  3    167  Samuel Owens         21:42
  4    183  Elliott Donato       22:10
  5    184  Conor Twohy          22:14
  6   (185) Amir Williamson      22:23
  7   (207) Taran Triggs         24:27

 29.   753  LOCH RAVEN                          (  21:29  1:47:25   4:19)
==================================================
  1     68  Garrett Harris       19:02
  2    147  Josh Meoli           21:12
  3    153  Marco Sesay          21:25
  4    187  Nick Reveille        22:25
  5    198  Justin Rezac         23:21
  6   (206) Josh Cooper          24:13
  7   (209) Kyle Edgar           25:14

 30.   767  ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY                  (  21:34  1:47:48   4:49)
==================================================
  1     65  Nathan Ault          18:58
  2    149  Gabe Graham          21:13
  3    171  Daniel Duarte        21:48
  4    179  Jack Jackson         22:02
  5    203  Dorian Bailey        23:47
  6   (204) Addison Baldridge    23:48

 31.   797  NORTH DORCHESTER                    (  22:01  1:50:02   5:49)
==================================================
  1     25  Noe Cervantes        18:08
  2    178  Da'vion Dockins      22:02
  3    194  Joe Bates            22:56
  4    195  Isaiah Brinsfield    22:59
  5    205  Jayke Conner         23:57
  6   (208) Paxton Citone        25:12

 32.   813  HARFORD TECH                        (  21:39  1:48:12   1:37)
==================================================
  1    141  Jacob Garnett        20:59
  2    150  Jacob Clendaniel     21:16
  3    156  Clayton McKinzir     21:25
  4    176  Chase Moxey          21:56
  5    190  Zachary Armijo       22:36
  6   (215) Jonas Scher          26:16

 33.   830  WESTERN TECH                        (  21:49  1:49:01   2:16)
==================================================
  1    135  Brandon Briscoe      20:48
  2    140  Kian McGloin         20:58
  3    177  Asim Scipio          22:01
  4    182  Jalen Perry          22:10
  5    196  Noah Johnson         23:04
  6   (197) David Rogers         23:11
  7   (212) Nelson Brown         25:35


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Girls Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race11- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Haley Wright        BOONSBORO            19:08.9  6:23 
    2 Brit Lang           OAKLAND MILLS        19:10.8  6:24 
    3 Emily Craig         MARYVALE PREP        19:27.7  6:30 
    4 Maeve Lyons         LIBERTY              20:00.1  6:41 
    5 Adria Pirozzi       JOHN CARROLL         20:31.2  6:51 
    6 Molly Offstein      MOUNTAIN RIDGE       20:40.7  6:54 
    7 Kendall Gray        MARYVALE PREP        20:48.2  6:57 
    8 Samantha Facius     MOUNT DE SALES       20:50.7  6:57 
    9 Heidi Rinehart      LIBERTY              20:52.7  6:58 
   10 Kelly Szalankiewicz MOUNT DE SALES       21:02.1  7:01 
   11 Grace Chaverini     OAKLAND MILLS        21:07.1  7:03 
   12 Julia Luljak        PARK SCHOOL          21:20.1  7:07 
   13 Elle Meyer          BOHEMIA MANOR        21:29.1  7:10 
   14 Emmy Krause         MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:37.2  7:13 
   15 Ashley Betz         PATTERSON MILL       21:42.4  7:15 
   16 Julia Piet          MARYVALE PREP        21:42.5  7:15 
   17 Molly Jones         BOONSBORO            21:43.2  7:15 
   18 Isabelle Pardew     LOCH RAVEN           21:43.5  7:15 
   19 Cecilia Craig       MOUNT DE SALES       21:47.4  7:16 
   20 Jordan Burgess      MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:47.9  7:16 
   21 Rosemary Gillam     JOHN CARROLL         21:51.3  7:18 
   22 Rachel Banchiere    SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   21:51.4  7:18 
   23 Mallory Moholt      SMITHSBURG           21:58.6  7:20 
   24 Emily Glossinger    PIKESVILLE           22:00.1  7:21 
   25 Erica Lindsay       SMITHSBURG           22:00.6  7:21 
   26 Caroline Arnold     MOUNT DE SALES       22:05.5  7:22 
   27 Maggie Weber        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:16.1  7:26 
   28 Hannah Rhea         ROLAND PARK          22:21.9  7:28 
   29 Maddie Mazenko      SMITHSBURG           22:22.7  7:28 
   30 Jamie Rhudy         BOHEMIA MANOR        22:23.2  7:28 
   31 Kaitlyn Rogers      BOONSBORO            22:30.3  7:31 
   32 Jessica Brinker     MOUNT DE SALES       22:36.9  7:33 
   33 Katie Kaiser        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:38.0  7:33 
   34 Veronica Tis        MOUNT DE SALES       22:39.2  7:34 
   35 Megan Prescott      MOUNT DE SALES       22:40.5  7:34 
   36 Mikaela Jerwick     SMITHSBURG           22:43.2  7:35 
   37 Natalie Lansinger   LIBERTY              22:47.4  7:36 
   38 Katie Keefer        SOUTHERN GARRETT     22:47.8  7:36 
   39 Emma Riggs          CARVER CENTER        22:49.2  7:37 
   40 Tara McDonald       BOHEMIA MANOR        22:49.7  7:37 
   41 Kendall Abell       PIKESVILLE           22:52.8  7:38 
   42 Brooke Webster      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 22:54.8  7:39 
   43 Makenna Luzier      BOONSBORO            22:56.2  7:39 
   44 Dee Buchholz        ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   22:58.2  7:40 
   45 Lilanna Mischke     LOCH RAVEN           23:01.7  7:41 
   46 Sydney Siegmeister  ROLAND PARK          23:12.1  7:44 
   47 Keelyn Gallagher    LIBERTY              23:14.3  7:45 
   48 Abby Gonzalez       MARYVALE PREP        23:21.1  7:48 
   49 Camryn Harper       BOONSBORO            23:26.0  7:49 
   50 Abbie Jones         BOONSBORO            23:26.4  7:49 
   51 Kirsten Tilden      SMITHSBURG           23:32.5  7:51 
   52 Annabel Mungan      ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   23:37.8  7:53 
   53 Courtney Rodgers    SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   23:43.8  7:55 
   54 Oriana Ovide        OAKLAND MILLS        23:46.4  7:56 
   55 Jilly Edger         MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:46.6  7:56 
   56 Elizabeth Surine    MARYVALE PREP        23:47.6  7:56 
   57 Julianna Smith      CARVER CENTER        23:47.8  7:56 
   58 Lilly Rainey        LIBERTY              23:56.6  7:59 
   59 Kelly Foulk         JOHN CARROLL         23:59.2  8:00 
   60 Beth Sapitowicz     JOHN CARROLL         24:00.2  8:01 
   61 Bri Hunter          MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:01.9  8:01 
   62 Clara Brill-Carlat  PARK SCHOOL          24:04.7  8:02 
   63 Veronica Maxwell    MARYVALE PREP        24:05.8  8:02 
   64 Grace Hatfield-Carr LIBERTY              24:06.3  8:03 
   65 Madison Poland      MOUNTAIN RIDGE       24:08.1  8:03 
   66 Mary Kasprzyk       SOUTHERN (AA)        24:13.5  8:05 
   67 Breanna Kaiser      SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   24:16.6  8:06 
   68 Kaitlyn Ronaghan    LIBERTY              24:18.0  8:06 
   69 Morgan Tosten       WILLIAMSPORT         24:23.8  8:08 
   70 Aleah Losoya        PERRYVILLE           24:28.1  8:10 
   71 Hanna Janvier       ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   24:34.5  8:12 
   72 Morgan Dean         HARFORD TECH         24:34.7  8:12 
   73 Grace Simonson      BOONSBORO            24:42.6  8:15 
   74 Hannah Ball         ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   24:50.5  8:17 
   75 Abby Woolverton     MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 24:55.9  8:19 
   76 Ashby Waters        ROLAND PARK          25:00.2  8:21 
   77 Abigail Koons       WILLIAMSPORT         25:04.0  8:22 
   78 Kayla Losoya        PERRYVILLE           25:14.3  8:25 
   79 Ellee Perri         JOHN CARROLL         25:20.4  8:27 
   80 Veronica Chen       CARVER CENTER        25:22.7  8:28 
   81 Stephanie Atha      WILLIAMSPORT         25:25.0  8:29 
   82 Rosa Kirk-Davidoff  OAKLAND MILLS        25:25.8  8:29 
   83 Ellie Kuhn          PERRYVILLE           25:26.4  8:29 
   84 Danielle Simpson    SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   25:27.1  8:29 
   85 Margaret Petruzzo   SOUTHERN (AA)        25:27.7  8:30 
   86 Abby Ruby           PATTERSON MILL       25:29.6  8:30 
   87 Julianna Wagner     SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   25:30.6  8:31 
   88 Elizabeth Ball      ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   25:33.5  8:32 
   89 Hannah Fitzpatrick  HARFORD TECH         25:35.1  8:32 
   90 Josie Shenton       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 25:35.6  8:32 
   91 Savannah Davis      NORTH CARROLL        25:44.2  8:35 
   92 Rachel Pugaczewski  SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   25:46.2  8:36 
   93 Leah Krotee         CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 25:52.7  8:38 
   94 Sam Swift           SOUTHERN GARRETT     25:52.8  8:38 
   95 Emily Lane          LOCH RAVEN           25:55.2  8:39 
   96 Jasmine Lofland     NORTH DORCHESTER     25:58.1  8:40 
   97 Ally Vidal          SMITHSBURG           26:02.7  8:41 
   98 Gabby Martuszewski  SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   26:05.9  8:42 
   99 Katie Ryan          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 26:12.0  8:44 
  100 Jordan Dawson       PATTERSON MILL       26:13.2  8:45 
  101 Madeline Fitzgerald SOUTHERN (AA)        26:14.0  8:45 
  102 Marissa Pixler      BOHEMIA MANOR        26:14.7  8:45 
  103 Sydney Ray          PERRYVILLE           26:15.6  8:46 
  104 Rhiannon Lessner    MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:16.2  8:46 
  105 Megan Campbell      WILLIAMSPORT         26:17.3  8:46 
  106 Hannah Barberg      MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:21.9  8:48 
  107 Chloe Pantazelos    PATTERSON MILL       26:23.1  8:48 
  108 Jessica Bow         SOUTHERN GARRETT     26:26.3  8:49 
  109 Alyssa Green        CARVER CENTER        26:27.1  8:50 
  110 Nina Scher          PATTERSON MILL       26:31.1  8:51 
  111 Elizabeth Cavallon  FRIENDS SCHOOL       26:32.8  8:51 
  112 Emily Lindsay       BOHEMIA MANOR        26:37.0  8:53 
  113 Hannah Henson       PERRYVILLE           26:42.1  8:55 
  114 Amanda Barett       NORTH CARROLL        26:43.4  8:55 
  115 Madeline McCall     BOHEMIA MANOR        26:49.3  8:57 
  116 Erykah Leno         WESTERN TECH         26:51.6  8:58 
  117 Kathleen Wallace    ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   26:54.6  8:59 
  118 Tamber Thorton      WESTERN TECH         26:56.2  8:59 
  119 Kiara Jones         WESTERN TECH         26:58.4  9:00 
  120 Kailee McCutchen    PERRYVILLE           27:00.1  9:01 
  121 Bailey Chapman      PATTERSON MILL       27:05.6  9:02 
  122 Lea Termine         ELKTON               27:16.5  9:06 
  123 Abigail Drager-Davi PIKESVILLE           27:18.2  9:07 
  124 Cassandra Keenan    SOUTHERN (AA)        27:22.7  9:08 
  125 Emily Hebert        OAKLAND MILLS        27:28.0  9:10 
  126 Jordan Plotkin      PIKESVILLE           27:29.0  9:10 
  127 Natalie Anderson    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 27:31.6  9:11 
  128 Alyssa Whitehead    JOHN CARROLL         27:33.3  9:12 
  129 Caroline Gosse      ROLAND PARK          27:33.4  9:12 
  130 Alexis Scott        HARFORD TECH         27:38.1  9:13 
  131 Tara Bland          WESTERN TECH         27:41.0  9:14 
  132 Nikki Russell       MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 27:43.1  9:15 
  133 Taylor Carter       MANCHESTER VALLEY    33:24.8 11:09 
  134 Brittney Harr       FORT HILL            34:40.9 11:34 
  135 Hana Batio          LOCH RAVEN           36:22.2 12:08 
  136 Michaela Redman     MT. AIRY CHRISTIAN A 37:01.5 12:21 
  137 Mara Kendall        WILLIAMSPORT         45:01.0 15:01 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                    Girls Small Varsity

  1.    81  MOUNT DE SALES                      (  21:41  1:48:25   1:46)
==================================================
  1      7  Samantha Facius      20:51
  2      9  Kelly Szalankiewicz   21:03
  3     16  Cecilia Craig        21:48
  4     22  Caroline Arnold      22:06
  5     27  Jessica Brinker      22:37
  6   ( 29) Veronica Tis         22:40
  7   ( 30) Megan Prescott       22:41

  2.   107  MARYVALE PREP                       (  21:50  1:49:10   4:20)
==================================================
  1      3  Emily Craig          19:28
  2      6  Kendall Gray         20:49
  3     14  Julia Piet           21:43
  4     38  Abby Gonzalez        23:22
  5     46  Elizabeth Surine     23:48
  6   ( 51) Veronica Maxwell     24:06

  3.   116  BOONSBORO                           (  21:58  1:49:47   4:17)
==================================================
  1      1  Haley Wright         19:09
  2     15  Molly Jones          21:44
  3     26  Kaitlyn Rogers       22:31
  4     35  Makenna Luzier       22:57
  5     39  Camryn Harper        23:26
  6   ( 40) Abbie Jones          23:27
  7   ( 58) Grace Simonson       24:43

  4.   125  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  22:26  1:52:08   2:09)
==================================================
  1     12  Emmy Krause          21:38
  2     17  Jordan Burgess       21:48
  3     23  Maggie Weber         22:17
  4     28  Katie Kaiser         22:38
  5     45  Jilly Edger          23:47
  6   ( 50) Bri Hunter           24:02

  5.   128  LIBERTY                             (  22:11  1:50:54   3:56)
==================================================
  1      4  Maeve Lyons          20:01
  2      8  Heidi Rinehart       20:53
  3     32  Natalie Lansinger    22:48
  4     37  Keelyn Gallagher     23:15
  5     47  Lilly Rainey         23:57
  6   ( 52) Grace Hatfield-Carr   24:07
  7   ( 54) Kaitlyn Ronaghan     24:18

  6.   137  SMITHSBURG                          (  22:32  1:52:40   1:34)
==================================================
  1     20  Mallory Moholt       21:59
  2     21  Erica Lindsay        22:01
  3     24  Maddie Mazenko       22:23
  4     31  Mikaela Jerwick      22:44
  5     41  Kirsten Tilden       23:33
  6   ( 73) Ally Vidal           26:03

  7.   182  JOHN CARROLL                        (  23:10  1:55:46   4:49)
==================================================
  1      5  Adria Pirozzi        20:32
  2     18  Rosemary Gillam      21:52
  3     48  Kelly Foulk          24:00
  4     49  Beth Sapitowicz      24:01
  5     62  Ellee Perri          25:21
  6   ( 90) Alyssa Whitehead     27:34

  8.   208  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  23:24  1:57:00   8:17)
==================================================
  1      2  Brit Lang            19:11
  2     10  Grace Chaverini      21:08
  3     44  Oriana Ovide         23:47
  4     64  Rosa Kirk-Davidoff   25:26
  5     88  Emily Hebert         27:28

  9.   228  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  23:56  1:59:36   5:07)
==================================================
  1     11  Elle Meyer           21:30
  2     25  Jamie Rhudy          22:24
  3     33  Tara McDonald        22:50
  4     77  Marissa Pixler       26:15
  5     82  Emily Lindsay        26:37
  6   ( 84) Madeline McCall      26:50

 10.   249  SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)                  (  24:11  2:00:52   3:39)
==================================================
  1     19  Rachel Banchiere     21:52
  2     43  Courtney Rodgers     23:44
  3     53  Breanna Kaiser       24:17
  4     66  Danielle Simpson     25:28
  5     68  Julianna Wagner      25:31
  6   ( 71) Rachel Pugaczewski   25:47
  7   ( 74) Gabby Martuszewski   26:06

 11.   263  ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY                  (  24:20  2:01:37   2:35)
==================================================
  1     36  Dee Buchholz         22:59
  2     42  Annabel Mungan       23:38
  3     57  Hanna Janvier        24:35
  4     59  Hannah Ball          24:51
  5     69  Elizabeth Ball       25:34
  6   ( 85) Kathleen Wallace     26:55

 12.   317  PATTERSON MILL                      (  25:17  2:06:23   4:49)
==================================================
  1     13  Ashley Betz          21:43
  2     67  Abby Ruby            25:30
  3     76  Jordan Dawson        26:14
  4     80  Chloe Pantazelos     26:24
  5     81  Nina Scher           26:32
  6   ( 87) Bailey Chapman       27:06

 13.   340  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  25:38  2:08:08   4:37)
==================================================
  1     34  Brooke Webster       22:55
  2     70  Josie Shenton        25:36
  3     72  Leah Krotee          25:53
  4     75  Katie Ryan           26:12
  5     89  Natalie Anderson     27:32

 14.   343  PERRYVILLE                          (  25:38  2:08:10   2:14)
==================================================
  1     56  Aleah Losoya         24:29
  2     61  Kayla Losoya         25:15
  3     65  Ellie Kuhn           25:27
  4     78  Sydney Ray           26:16
  5     83  Hannah Henson        26:43
  6   ( 86) Kailee McCutchen     27:01

 15.   348  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  29:15  2:26:12  20:37)
==================================================
  1     55  Morgan Tosten        24:24
  2     60  Abigail Koons        25:04
  3     63  Stephanie Atha       25:25
  4     79  Megan Campbell       26:18
  5     91  Mara Kendall         45:01


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Gavin Reynolds      HOWARD               17:17.2  5:46 
    2 Elroy McAlexander   SEVERNA PARK         17:27.5  5:50 
    3 Hugh O'Connor       SEVERNA PARK         17:27.5  5:50 
    4 Ryan Schult         SEVERNA PARK         17:42.3  5:55 
    5 John Davids         SEVERNA PARK         17:44.4  5:55 
    6 William Reed        SEVERNA PARK         17:46.4  5:56 
    7 Daniel L Saenz      SEVERNA PARK         17:49.6  5:57 
    8 Kyle Reed           SEVERNA PARK         17:52.2  5:58 
    9 Conor Harrington    SEVERNA PARK         17:55.3  5:59 
   10 Alexander Brown     SEVERNA PARK         17:56.7  5:59 
   11 Brendan O'Brien     DULANEY              18:01.5  6:01 
   12 Packard Tim         MOUNT HEBRON         18:01.6  6:01 
   13 Joseph Lafleche     SEVERNA PARK         18:04.9  6:02 
   14 Elijah Holman       OAKDALE              18:14.8  6:05 
   15 Kevin Cooley        SEVERNA PARK         18:21.3  6:08 
   16 Scott Davis         SEVERNA PARK         18:22.6  6:08 
   17 Nicholas Plummer    SEVERNA PARK         18:22.8  6:08 
   18 Jack Finnerin       SEVERNA PARK         18:24.8  6:09 
   19 James Myers         SEVERNA PARK         18:27.4  6:10 
   20 Michael Lochary     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:27.7  6:10 
   21 Joshua Weist        SEVERNA PARK         18:34.6  6:12 
   22 Donald Zimmerman    RIVER HILL           18:37.1  6:13 
   23 Connor Martin       DULANEY              18:37.5  6:13 
   24 Gabe Antone         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   18:37.8  6:13 
   25 Raymond O'Donnell   SEVERNA PARK         18:37.9  6:13 
   26 Fletcher Jack       MOUNT HEBRON         18:40.4  6:14 
   27 Sam Merng           DULANEY              18:40.6  6:14 
   28 Immanuel Garcia     HOWARD               18:40.7  6:14 
   29 Mark Bonner         DULANEY              18:43.6  6:15 
   30 Nicholas Kennedy    SEVERNA PARK         18:46.1  6:16 
   31 Rory Costello       HOWARD               18:47.6  6:16 
   32 Cologer Themi       BROADNECK            18:47.9  6:16 
   33 Samuel (sam Martin  SEVERNA PARK         18:49.9  6:17 
   34 Cody Davis          DULANEY              18:51.0  6:17 
   35 Vivek Nadimpalli    RIVER HILL           18:51.6  6:18 
   36 Robert Chance       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 18:51.7  6:18 
   37 Ryan Skochinski     RIVER HILL           18:52.5  6:18 
   38 Eric Accardi        HOWARD               18:54.0  6:18 
   39 Garrison Clark      SEVERNA PARK         18:54.0  6:18 
   40 Andrew Engel        DULANEY              18:57.1  6:20 
   41 Phil D'Ambra        SOUTH RIVER          18:57.2  6:20 
   42 Andrew Harris       HOWARD               18:59.6  6:20 
   43 Carter Richard      BROADNECK            19:01.9  6:21 
   44 Schlining Michael   MOUNT HEBRON         19:02.1  6:21 
   45 Alex Whatley        DULANEY              19:02.5  6:21 
   46 Sean Lim            DULANEY              19:02.6  6:21 
   47 Jake Plasse         DULANEY              19:04.8  6:22 
   48 Ethan Willaimson    HOWARD               19:06.4  6:23 
   49 Sundius William     BROADNECK            19:07.0  6:23 
   50 Gavin Courtright    HOWARD               19:07.6  6:23 
   51 Kai Elwood-Dieu     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:08.3  6:23 
   52 Michael Appel       HOWARD               19:09.2  6:24 
   53 Travis Harrington   HOWARD               19:09.7  6:24 
   54 Dan Vinton          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:10.7  6:24 
   55 Johnson Kevin       MOUNT HEBRON         19:11.0  6:24 
   56 Joe Zietowski       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   19:11.4  6:24 
   57 Sean Hewitt         HOWARD               19:11.5  6:24 
   58 Wilde Christian     BROADNECK            19:12.2  6:25 
   59 Steven Mitchell     CENTENNIAL           19:13.3  6:25 
   60 Zachary Worthman    CLARKSBURG           19:13.5  6:25 
   61 Robbie Reiners      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:14.0  6:25 
   62 Wyatt Rahl          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:14.6  6:25 
   63 Kurdle William      BROADNECK            19:15.4  6:26 
   64 Henrique Carvalho   DULANEY              19:15.5  6:26 
   65 Knappen Skipper     BROADNECK            19:16.5  6:26 
   66 Barber Michael      MOUNT HEBRON         19:17.8  6:26 
   67 Jacob Martin        SEVERNA PARK         19:19.0  6:27 
   68 Svendsen Jonah      BROADNECK            19:20.1  6:27 
   69 Zachary Olivier     HOWARD               19:22.1  6:28 
   70 Murphy Aiden        BROADNECK            19:22.2  6:28 
   71 Chan Staples        SEVERNA PARK         19:22.5  6:28 
   72 Jacob Shemer        OAKDALE              19:22.7  6:28 
   73 Kevin Ling          HOWARD               19:22.9  6:28 
   74 Kevin Fitzgerald    RIVER HILL           19:24.1  6:29 
   75 Nick Duffy          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:24.2  6:29 
   76 Austin Eby          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:24.3  6:29 
   77 Thomas Chaisson     SEVERNA PARK         19:24.5  6:29 
   78 Luke Pierce         SOUTH RIVER          19:25.2  6:29 
   79 Chase Lunsford      SOUTH RIVER          19:25.5  6:29 
   80 Daniel Walsh        NORTH POINT          19:25.7  6:29 
   81 Christian Hendricks SOUTH RIVER          19:25.8  6:29 
   82 Sam Clemens         SOUTH RIVER          19:25.9  6:29 
   83 John McNerney       SEVERNA PARK         19:25.9  6:29 
   84 Jacob McGuire       SEVERNA PARK         19:27.0  6:29 
   85 Daniel Sales        DULANEY              19:27.3  6:30 
   86 Baisel Kyle         MOUNT HEBRON         19:27.7  6:30 
   87 Eric Hoffmann       SOUTH RIVER          19:28.6  6:30 
   88 Calvin Parker       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   19:29.2  6:30 
   89 Matthew Kosten      LEONARDTOWN          19:29.7  6:30 
   90 Jake Perret         ATHOLTON             19:30.0  6:30 
   91 Stephen Byers       SOUTH RIVER          19:30.3  6:31 
   92 Jackson Nick        MOUNT HEBRON         19:30.8  6:31 
   93 Devin Maranto       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:30.8  6:31 
   94 Ryder Neal          ATHOLTON             19:31.3  6:31 
   95 Evan Ying           RIVER HILL           19:31.5  6:31 
   96 Hemelt Evan         MOUNT HEBRON         19:31.6  6:31 
   97 Lorenzo Deocampo    HOWARD               19:31.6  6:31 
   98 Ari Weissfeld       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:32.9  6:31 
   99 Evan Essex          LEONARDTOWN          19:33.0  6:31 
  100 Kevin McAuliffe     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:34.4  6:32 
  101 Williams James      MOUNT HEBRON         19:34.4  6:32 
  102 David Xu            CENTENNIAL           19:34.5  6:32 
  103 Hermon Tesfatsion   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 19:34.7  6:32 
  104 Eckley Jacob        BROADNECK            19:35.7  6:32 
  105 Zachary Allen       HOWARD               19:35.9  6:32 
  106 Russ Sullivan       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   19:36.3  6:33 
  107 Joseph Kosten       LEONARDTOWN          19:36.6  6:33 
  108 Reed Pilkerton      LEONARDTOWN          19:36.8  6:33 
  109 Ben Sullivan        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:37.2  6:33 
  110 Blake Foster        HOWARD               19:37.4  6:33 
  111 Nathaniel Soto      ARUNDEL              19:37.7  6:33 
  112 Nathan Vandemeulebr SEVERNA PARK         19:38.0  6:33 
  113 Buswell Mason       MOUNT HEBRON         19:38.1  6:33 
  114 Jack Carbaugh       OAKDALE              19:38.6  6:33 
  115 Nicholas Walker     LEONARDTOWN          19:38.7  6:33 
  116 Ben Ames            LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:39.3  6:34 
  117 Ververs Jacob       MOUNT HEBRON         19:40.5  6:34 
  118 Arthur Tseng        CENTENNIAL           19:41.1  6:34 
  119 Drohat Philip       MOUNT HEBRON         19:41.8  6:34 
  120 Ian Chamberlin      SEVERNA PARK         19:42.6  6:35 
  121 Neil Blanchard      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:43.0  6:35 
  122 Isaac Roe           SEVERNA PARK         19:43.5  6:35 
  123 Ryan Underwood      ARUNDEL              19:44.1  6:35 
  124 Yiding Yuan         RIVER HILL           19:45.0  6:35 
  125 David Riina         CENTENNIAL           19:45.3  6:36 
  126 Yanchulis Cooper    BROADNECK            19:45.5  6:36 
  127 Noah Zabik          CENTURY              19:46.3  6:36 
  128 Hunter Simon        SEVERNA PARK         19:46.7  6:36 
  129 Rohan Sinha         RIVER HILL           19:47.7  6:36 
  130 Jack Levickas       CATONSVILLE          19:48.2  6:37 
  131 Tim Schaefer        DULANEY              19:48.4  6:37 
  132 Walker Miller-Breet TOWSON               19:48.5  6:37 
  133 Matt Huber          CENTURY              19:48.8  6:37 
  134 Joseph Weller       OAKDALE              19:49.5  6:37 
  135 Switzman Benjamin   BROADNECK            19:50.1  6:37 
  136 Craig Hamilton      LEONARDTOWN          19:50.7  6:37 
  137 Greg Rogers         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   19:53.0  6:38 
  138 Thomas Maloney      RIVER HILL           19:54.0  6:38 
  139 Michael Moore       SEVERNA PARK         19:54.7  6:39 
  140 Ben Hall            ATHOLTON             19:54.9  6:39 
  141 Nick Stokes         OAKDALE              19:54.9  6:39 
  142 Justin Argauer      RIVER HILL           19:57.0  6:39 
  143 Chase Myers         OAKDALE              19:57.7  6:40 
  144 Nate Byington       SOUTH RIVER          19:58.1  6:40 
  145 Lukas Lehmann       CHESAPEAKE AA        19:58.2  6:40 
  146 Javon Daniel        ATHOLTON             19:58.3  6:40 
  147 Noah Griffin        WESTMINSTER          19:58.5  6:40 
  148 Naga Nagaswaran     CENTENNIAL           19:59.4  6:40 
  149 Kyle Clark          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:00.6  6:41 
  150 Adam Giard          SEVERNA PARK         20:01.1  6:41 
  151 Zack Fenton         CENTURY              20:01.2  6:41 
  152 Sam Noble           CATONSVILLE          20:01.5  6:41 
  153 Diguiseppe Nick     MOUNT HEBRON         20:02.1  6:41 
  154 Tj Rhode            DULANEY              20:02.2  6:41 
  155 Jeffrey Fleming     SOUTH CARROLL        20:02.6  6:41 
  156 Ben Burch           CENTURY              20:02.6  6:41 
  157 Koepke Jackson      MOUNT HEBRON         20:03.1  6:41 
  158 Justin Feltz        CENTURY              20:03.1  6:42 
  159 Chris Young         RIVER HILL           20:03.2  6:42 
  160 Garvin Steele       WESTMINSTER          20:03.8  6:42 
  161 Alexander Chaisson  SEVERNA PARK         20:04.7  6:42 
  162 Brown Ethan         BROADNECK            20:05.1  6:42 
  163 Graham Schuckman    HOWARD               20:06.3  6:43 
  164 George Welsh        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:06.4  6:43 
  165 John McLeaf         LEONARDTOWN          20:06.6  6:43 
  166 Anthony Ferrara     CENTENNIAL           20:06.8  6:43 
  167 Logan Vance         SEVERNA PARK         20:07.2  6:43 
  168 Ramnik Gill         LEONARDTOWN          20:07.9  6:43 
  169 Joseph Kelliher     SEVERNA PARK         20:08.5  6:43 
  170 James Blakeney      SOUTH RIVER          20:09.0  6:43 
  171 Kelly Tim           BROADNECK            20:10.0  6:44 
  172 Pearce Brooks       MOUNT HEBRON         20:10.2  6:44 
  173 Tyler Denicola      HOWARD               20:11.2  6:44 
  174 Caleb Enoff         SOUTH CARROLL        20:12.0  6:44 
  175 Samuel Osheroff     ATHOLTON             20:12.5  6:45 
  176 Chris Leonard       SOUTH RIVER          20:13.0  6:45 
  177 Troy Barlow         SEVERNA PARK         20:13.1  6:45 
  178 Qasim Gadiwalla     RIVER HILL           20:13.5  6:45 
  179 Luke Millard        TOWSON               20:14.0  6:45 
  180 Sam Keeler          SEVERNA PARK         20:14.1  6:45 
  181 John (colli Hawkins HOWARD               20:14.1  6:45 
  182 Brendan Fitzgerald  RIVER HILL           20:14.3  6:45 
  183 James Cobau         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:14.4  6:45 
  184 Conor Martin        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     20:14.4  6:45 
  185 Seine Yoo           RIVER HILL           20:14.8  6:45 
  186 Rohan Shah          HOWARD               20:15.5  6:46 
  187 Austin Foote        WESTMINSTER          20:16.0  6:46 
  188 Michael Shaffner    OAKDALE              20:16.1  6:46 
  189 Ben Breschi         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:17.4  6:46 
  190 Alexander Queiroz   OAKDALE              20:17.8  6:46 
  191 Jacob Delaere       SEVERNA PARK         20:19.2  6:47 
  192 Sam Madder          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:19.8  6:47 
  193 Patrick Dochat      DULANEY              20:21.2  6:48 
  194 Jacob Strauch       DULANEY              20:22.1  6:48 
  195 Jack Bullen         CHESAPEAKE AA        20:22.5  6:48 
  196 Jacob Wright        C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:23.7  6:48 
  197 Cole Partridge      HOWARD               20:24.2  6:49 
  198 Cole Crampton       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:24.3  6:49 
  199 Leo Wu              CENTENNIAL           20:24.8  6:49 
  200 David Trider        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   20:25.0  6:49 
  201 Ryan Kane           CENTURY              20:25.5  6:49 
  202 Ethan Carpenter     LEONARDTOWN          20:25.8  6:49 
  203 Scott Wurtzel       CLARKSBURG           20:25.9  6:49 
  204 Max Rosenbloom      CATONSVILLE          20:26.2  6:49 
  205 Daniel Taylor       HOWARD               20:26.2  6:49 
  206 Karson Kinsey       ATHOLTON             20:27.2  6:50 
  207 Bennett Wasch       ANNAPOLIS            20:27.3  6:50 
  208 Taylor Theriot      LEONARDTOWN          20:27.4  6:50 
  209 Fabrizio Dulanto    CENTENNIAL           20:28.2  6:50 
  210 Sangyoon Chung      CENTENNIAL           20:28.5  6:50 
  211 Aaron Goldberg      HOWARD               20:28.7  6:50 
  212 Braeden Dahl        DULANEY              20:28.7  6:50 
  213 Matthew Hageman     SEVERNA PARK         20:28.9  6:50 
  214 Joihn Sakhi         SPRINGBROOK          20:29.2  6:50 
  215 Austin Toth         CENTENNIAL           20:29.4  6:50 
  216 Wenzel Ross         MOUNT HEBRON         20:30.0  6:50 
  217 Bradley Gamez       CHESAPEAKE AA        20:30.2  6:51 
  218 Amrik Gill          LEONARDTOWN          20:30.6  6:51 
  219 Tobias Wack         CATONSVILLE          20:30.7  6:51 
  220 Bailey Ingalla      CLARKSBURG           20:31.0  6:51 
  221 Brian Hufford       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     20:31.5  6:51 
  222 Kyle Mar            SOUTH RIVER          20:31.6  6:51 
  223 Josh Luce           C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:31.8  6:51 
  224 Nate Boudreau       SOUTH RIVER          20:32.0  6:51 
  225 Killian Hayes       SOUTH CARROLL        20:33.2  6:52 
  226 Ryan Shriver        WESTMINSTER          20:33.3  6:52 
  227 Cooper Batchelder   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:33.4  6:52 
  228 Devon Charles       GREAT MILLS          20:33.4  6:52 
  229 Alexander Kulvivat  SEVERNA PARK         20:33.7  6:52 
  230 Anthony Davis       NORTH POINT          20:34.3  6:52 
  231 Williams Ryan       MOUNT HEBRON         20:34.4  6:52 
  232 Connor McDonald     CHESAPEAKE AA        20:35.2  6:52 
  233 Cameron Harrison    C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:36.6  6:53 
  234 Matthew Sturm       SOUTH CARROLL        20:37.1  6:53 
  235 Nathaniel Valentine CATONSVILLE          20:37.4  6:53 
  236 Dario Bernal        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:37.7  6:53 
  237 Wahler Trevor       BROADNECK            20:38.3  6:53 
  238 Tucker Arvin        GREAT MILLS          20:38.4  6:53 
  239 Miller Kevin        BROADNECK            20:38.6  6:53 
  240 Allan Li            GREAT MILLS          20:38.9  6:53 
  241 Jonathan Wolf       HOWARD               20:39.3  6:54 
  242 Shiv Sharma         SOUTH RIVER          20:39.6  6:54 
  243 Joe Ferraro         HOWARD               20:40.2  6:54 
  244 Menta Tej           MOUNT HEBRON         20:40.4  6:54 
  245 Marcum Philip       BROADNECK            20:40.9  6:54 
  246 Andrew Conklin      NORTH POINT          20:41.5  6:54 
  247 Alex Hulbert        CHESAPEAKE AA        20:42.3  6:55 
  248 Christopher Pierce  LEONARDTOWN          20:42.7  6:55 
  249 Skinner Ryan        MOUNT HEBRON         20:43.0  6:55 
  250 Andy Tseng          CENTENNIAL           20:43.5  6:55 
  251 Joe Schoenbaum      CATONSVILLE          20:44.3  6:55 
  252 Chris Shanabarger   SOUTH CARROLL        20:44.5  6:55 
  253 Sam Harsel          DULANEY              20:44.8  6:55 
  254 Nick Bailey         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:45.0  6:55 
  255 Austin Vander Linde OAKDALE              20:45.8  6:56 
  256 Braden Weir         C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:46.1  6:56 
  257 Joshua Vetter       HOWARD               20:46.8  6:56 
  258 Marcus Antomattei   C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:46.9  6:56 
  259 Yant Brian          MOUNT HEBRON         20:47.2  6:56 
  260 Bryan Yoon          RIVER HILL           20:47.8  6:56 
  261 Brandon Powell      NORTH POINT          20:48.0  6:56 
  262 Connor Stewart      DULANEY              20:48.8  6:57 
  263 Neil Rabb           CENTENNIAL           20:49.1  6:57 
  264 Hyun Ko             DULANEY              20:49.6  6:57 
  265 Kastle Quinn        BROADNECK            20:49.8  6:57 
  266 Brandon Cruz        C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:49.8  6:57 
  267 Tennison Kyle       BROADNECK            20:50.1  6:57 
  268 Connor Verrett      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:53.0  6:58 
  269 Brendan Woodworth   LEONARDTOWN          20:53.7  6:58 
  270 Luke Meininger      RIVER HILL           20:53.9  6:58 
  271 Kevin McDaniel      GREAT MILLS          20:54.4  6:59 
  272 Tim Riley           CENTURY              20:54.8  6:59 
  273 Jack McCabe         SOUTH RIVER          20:55.7  6:59 
  274 Nolan Bennett       CATONSVILLE          20:56.2  6:59 
  275 Davis Seth          BROADNECK            20:57.2  7:00 
  276 Kevin Vasquez       CHESAPEAKE AA        20:57.3  7:00 
  277 Zack Gronlund       RIVER HILL           20:58.0  7:00 
  278 Lucas Fernandez     CLARKSBURG           20:58.7  7:00 
  279 Joe Harrell         CATONSVILLE          21:00.5  7:01 
  280 Teddy Cornwell      RIVER HILL           21:01.2  7:01 
  281 Kevin Cai           RIVER HILL           21:01.3  7:01 
  282 Josh Meadows        C. MILTON WRIGHT     21:01.9  7:01 
  283 Austin Timmerman    LEONARDTOWN          21:02.4  7:01 
  284 Jason Wang          RIVER HILL           21:02.5  7:01 
  285 Matthew Kirby       HOWARD               21:03.7  7:02 
  286 Tyler Tufano        DULANEY              21:03.8  7:02 
  287 Kenny Wiggins       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    21:04.0  7:02 
  288 Garcia John         BROADNECK            21:04.1  7:02 
  289 Russell Schwartz    HOWARD               21:04.6  7:02 
  290 Matvei Duzhikhin    TOWSON               21:04.7  7:02 
  291 Jake Wild           GREAT MILLS          21:04.7  7:02 
  292 Garret Kern         MONTGOMERY BLAIR     21:04.9  7:02 
  293 Alan Cheng          RIVER HILL           21:05.8  7:02 
  294 William Bundi       SPRINGBROOK          21:05.8  7:02 
  295 Rj Mellor           CATOCTIN             21:06.0  7:02 
  296 Hogan Mower         CENTURY              21:06.2  7:03 
  297 Joshua Carson       NORTH POINT          21:06.6  7:03 
  298 Colby Marquez       ARUNDEL              21:07.1  7:03 
  299 Copeland Eli        BROADNECK            21:10.1  7:04 
  300 Matt Karasack       CENTENNIAL           21:10.5  7:04 
  301 Alec Robinette      CHESAPEAKE AA        21:10.9  7:04 
  302 Auggie Garcia-Truon MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   21:12.0  7:04 
  303 Bryan Stevenson     C. MILTON WRIGHT     21:12.3  7:05 
  304 Coble Scott         BROADNECK            21:12.5  7:05 
  305 Hunter Harrison     DULANEY              21:13.1  7:05 
  306 Colton Wardle       CENTURY              21:15.0  7:05 
  307 Garratt Lang        CATONSVILLE          21:16.0  7:06 
  308 Seth Heward         ARUNDEL              21:16.3  7:06 
  309 Juan Lepe           SPRINGBROOK          21:16.6  7:06 
  310 Jacob Johnson       NORTH POINT          21:16.9  7:06 
  311 Jerel Okonski       CENTENNIAL           21:17.8  7:06 
  312 David Rivizzigno    SOUTH CARROLL        21:18.2  7:07 
  313 John Proefrock      DULANEY              21:19.0  7:07 
  314 Reese Wetzel        RIVER HILL           21:19.1  7:07 
  315 Nick Heiner         CENTENNIAL           21:19.9  7:07 
  316 Rohan Parinkh       SOUTH RIVER          21:20.6  7:07 
  317 Timothy Scianella   ATHOLTON             21:21.3  7:08 
  318 Maxwell Palmer      NORTH POINT          21:21.5  7:08 
  319 Ryan Judge          SOUTH CARROLL        21:21.7  7:08 
  320 Dominic Crino       SEVERNA PARK         21:21.8  7:08 
  321 Malcolm Black-Howel ATHOLTON             21:22.7  7:08 
  322 Michael Pattik      RIVER HILL           21:22.7  7:08 
  323 Billy Turner        DULANEY              21:23.4  7:08 
  324 Jordan Seubert      CLARKSBURG           21:23.5  7:08 
  325 Connor McNeil       CENTENNIAL           21:23.5  7:08 
  326 Kai Archuleta       CENTENNIAL           21:27.1  7:10 
  327 Andrew Howery       WESTMINSTER          21:27.9  7:10 
  328 Sam Danchik         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   21:29.2  7:10 
  329 Daniel Wells        NORTH POINT          21:29.7  7:10 
  330 Clayton Congleton   TUSCARORA - MD       21:29.8  7:10 
  331 Ricardo Medina      TUSCARORA - MD       21:30.0  7:10 
  332 Brady Peterson      TUSCARORA - MD       21:30.4  7:11 
  333 Russell Randall     GREAT MILLS          21:30.4  7:11 
  334 Aidan Hayes         SOUTH CARROLL        21:31.2  7:11 
  335 Christopher Kreinbu SPRINGBROOK          21:31.5  7:11 
  336 Gavin Hansel        CHESAPEAKE AA        21:32.0  7:11 
  337 Daniel McShane      TOWSON               21:32.5  7:11 
  338 Alexander Gallardo  PERRY HALL           21:33.2  7:12 
  339 Loi Pham            SPRINGBROOK          21:33.3  7:12 
  340 Garrett Anderson    MONTGOMERY BLAIR     21:34.3  7:12 
  341 Matt Durkee         CENTENNIAL           21:34.8  7:12 
  342 Matthew Murach      ARUNDEL              21:35.1  7:12 
  343 Justin Roach        CENTURY              21:35.7  7:12 
  344 Sean O'Sullivan     TUSCARORA - MD       21:36.1  7:13 
  345 Tim Cooper          GREAT MILLS          21:38.3  7:13 
  346 Brendon Mellinger   DULANEY              21:39.2  7:14 
  347 Charles Burkes      LEONARDTOWN          21:39.5  7:14 
  348 Joseph Dey          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     21:39.9  7:14 
  349 Jameson Carpenter   WESTMINSTER          21:40.2  7:14 
  350 Nicolas Berlinski   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:40.9  7:14 
  351 Rahul Khatri        HOWARD               21:40.9  7:14 
  352 Brandon Foster      ARUNDEL              21:42.7  7:15 
  353 Grady Jakobsburg    MONTGOMERY BLAIR     21:43.3  7:15 
  354 Justin Morales      GLEN BURNIE          21:44.7  7:15 
  355 Jared Nathanson     DULANEY              21:45.3  7:16 
  356 Philip Harney       DULANEY              21:45.9  7:16 
  357 Benjamin Yokoyama   MONTGOMERY BLAIR     21:46.8  7:16 
  358 Andrew Li           CENTENNIAL           21:47.6  7:16 
  359 Lucas Cunningham    CENTENNIAL           21:48.9  7:17 
  360 Trenton Foster      SOUTH RIVER          21:49.2  7:17 
  361 Scott Miller        ARUNDEL              21:51.7  7:18 
  362 Connor Barrett      ARUNDEL              21:52.8  7:18 
  363 Justin Ziegler      CENTENNIAL           21:53.0  7:18 
  364 Michael Travisano   HOWARD               21:53.4  7:18 
  365 Henry Aker          TUSCARORA - MD       21:53.8  7:18 
  366 John Olszewski      CENTENNIAL           21:54.5  7:19 
  367 Ryan Collins        CENTENNIAL           21:55.0  7:19 
  368 Matthew Island      RIVER HILL           21:55.6  7:19 
  369 Xavier Richards     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   21:55.9  7:19 
  370 Clark Smith         CLARKSBURG           21:56.7  7:19 
  371 Evan Comisac        CATONSVILLE          21:57.0  7:19 
  372 Chris Bieberich     CENTENNIAL           21:57.0  7:19 
  373 Carver Trenton      BROADNECK            21:58.4  7:20 
  374 Reilly Butler       HOWARD               21:59.9  7:20 
  375 Anthony Falletta    SOUTH CARROLL        22:00.1  7:21 
  376 James Proctor       NORTH POINT          22:00.5  7:21 
  377 Nathaniel Moody     ATHOLTON             22:01.1  7:21 
  378 Spencer Buckler     DULANEY              22:01.2  7:21 
  379 Nicolas Sanchez Man OAKDALE              22:01.4  7:21 
  380 Victor Rodriguez    TUSCARORA - MD       22:01.8  7:21 
  381 James Turner        NORTH POINT          22:02.6  7:21 
  382 Timothy Goulet      HOWARD               22:02.8  7:21 
  383 Ethan Maranto       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:02.9  7:21 
  384 Anthony Dellaragion WESTMINSTER          22:04.1  7:22 
  385 Redmon Ryan         BROADNECK            22:04.1  7:22 
  386 Rene Sanchez        DULANEY              22:05.1  7:22 
  387 Wills Benzinger     ANNAPOLIS            22:07.0  7:23 
  388 Jacob Murphy        NORTH COUNTY (AA)    22:07.9  7:23 
  389 Will Gounaris       CENTURY              22:08.0  7:23 
  390 Matthew Gouzoulis   OAKDALE              22:08.6  7:23 
  391 Chaundry Issac      MOUNT HEBRON         22:09.2  7:24 
  392 Van Allen Colin     BROADNECK            22:09.6  7:24 
  393 William Sharp       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   22:10.0  7:24 
  394 Jonathan Copley     HOWARD               22:10.1  7:24 
  395 Aiden Martin        PERRY HALL           22:11.5  7:24 
  396 William Martin      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:11.6  7:24 
  397 Matt Morton         DULANEY              22:12.3  7:25 
  398 Josh Federici       SOUTH CARROLL        22:12.5  7:25 
  399 Justin Ferguson     NORTH POINT          22:13.0  7:25 
  400 Matt Cote           CHESAPEAKE AA        22:13.3  7:25 
  401 Jalen Middleton     CLARKSBURG           22:13.3  7:25 
  402 Alex Rosenburg      SOUTH CARROLL        22:14.9  7:25 
  403 Aron Myers          ATHOLTON             22:15.1  7:26 
  404 Brendan Yoon        RIVER HILL           22:17.6  7:26 
  405 Ben Brown           CENTURY              22:18.0  7:26 
  406 Jared Harvey        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     22:18.7  7:27 
  407 Jack Perdue         CENTURY              22:19.1  7:27 
  408 Ben Carroll         CENTURY              22:20.4  7:27 
  409 Lincoln Sheriff     TUSCARORA - MD       22:20.8  7:27 
  410 Sam Weidman         WESTMINSTER          22:20.9  7:27 
  411 Andrew Mulligan     DULANEY              22:21.0  7:27 
  412 Colin Ritter        ARUNDEL              22:21.0  7:27 
  413 James Turek         CHESAPEAKE AA        22:21.8  7:28 
  414 John Hamilton       LEONARDTOWN          22:22.0  7:28 
  415 Jason Welling       RIVER HILL           22:22.6  7:28 
  416 Niezelski Daniel    MOUNT HEBRON         22:23.1  7:28 
  417 Josh Glenn          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:23.7  7:28 
  418 Andrew Taylor       HOWARD               22:23.9  7:28 
  419 Park Nathan         MOUNT HEBRON         22:27.5  7:30 
  420 Seungwoo Baek       DULANEY              22:28.5  7:30 
  421 Nicholas Settle     RIVER HILL           22:28.6  7:30 
  422 Jason Holt          OAKDALE              22:29.4  7:30 
  423 Peter Juengst       CATONSVILLE          22:30.1  7:31 
  424 Matt Wilcox         CENTURY              22:30.2  7:31 
  425 Kyle Schmidt        GREAT MILLS          22:30.5  7:31 
  426 Callow Ari          BROADNECK            22:30.6  7:31 
  427 Henry Sleeman       TOWSON               22:30.8  7:31 
  428 Justin Torgesen     GREAT MILLS          22:31.6  7:31 
  429 Randy Powell        CHESAPEAKE AA        22:32.3  7:31 
  430 Jovani Sierra       HOWARD               22:32.6  7:31 
  431 Shawn Rosenberry    GREAT MILLS          22:33.3  7:32 
  432 Sahil Kochar        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:33.5  7:32 
  433 John Murray         LEONARDTOWN          22:33.8  7:32 
  434 Alexei Maier        TUSCARORA - MD       22:33.9  7:32 
  435 Jimmy Wawrzynski    WESTMINSTER          22:34.6  7:32 
  436 Johnson Ian         MOUNT HEBRON         22:35.6  7:32 
  437 Jack Carpenter      WESTMINSTER          22:36.5  7:33 
  438 Chance Xie          CENTENNIAL           22:37.1  7:33 
  439 Wyatt Cox           WESTMINSTER          22:39.0  7:33 
  440 Andrew Milan        DULANEY              22:39.4  7:34 
  441 Jake Bugenhagen     ANNAPOLIS            22:40.2  7:34 
  442 Alessandro Gemio    TUSCARORA - MD       22:40.9  7:34 
  443 Joshua Geesaman     ATHOLTON             22:42.8  7:35 
  444 Watts Kyle          MOUNT HEBRON         22:43.7  7:35 
  445 Nicholas Kruus      RIVER HILL           22:45.0  7:35 
  446 Evan Benedek        RIVER HILL           22:45.2  7:36 
  447 Nick Webb           RIVER HILL           22:45.2  7:36 
  448 Stephen Armstrong   HOWARD               22:46.6  7:36 
  449 Jared Pawlus        CATOCTIN             22:47.8  7:36 
  450 Jesse McElhose      NORTH COUNTY (AA)    22:48.4  7:37 
  451 Joey Petrowicz      WESTMINSTER          22:48.6  7:37 
  452 Jacob Anderson      WESTMINSTER          22:48.9  7:37 
  453 Cj Willinger        C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:49.1  7:37 
  454 Evan Flickinger     TOWSON               22:50.2  7:37 
  455 Darien Price        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:50.3  7:37 
  456 Alex Wang           MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:51.4  7:38 
  457 Ray Stevenson       NORTH POINT          22:52.0  7:38 
  458 Chris Slaughter     WESTMINSTER          22:52.2  7:38 
  459 Ibrahim Shaheeddavi GLEN BURNIE          22:52.3  7:38 
  460 Danny Berger        TOWSON               22:52.5  7:38 
  461 Tyler White         NORTH COUNTY (AA)    22:53.3  7:38 
  462 Jacob Kane          SPRINGBROOK          22:53.6  7:38 
  463 Wyatt Ashley        SOUTH CARROLL        22:54.6  7:39 
  464 Edward McNeil       NORTH POINT          22:54.6  7:39 
  465 Nick Edwards        WESTMINSTER          22:56.0  7:39 
  466 Nic Boyle           WESTMINSTER          22:56.3  7:39 
  467 Sam Rose Davidoff   MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:57.2  7:40 
  468 Sam Acuff           MONTGOMERY BLAIR     22:58.2  7:40 
  469 Matthew Almeida     TUSCARORA - MD       22:58.6  7:40 
  470 Matthew Dolecki     SOUTH CARROLL        22:59.3  7:40 
  471 Jacob Matrese       ARUNDEL              23:02.4  7:41 
  472 Nathaniel Blower    MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:03.0  7:41 
  473 Timmy Huynh         CATONSVILLE          23:03.2  7:42 
  474 Adam Jenkins        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   23:03.7  7:42 
  475 Ryan Guy            CENTENNIAL           23:04.5  7:42 
  476 Distefano Nick      MOUNT HEBRON         23:05.6  7:42 
  477 Andrew Horrocks     RIVER HILL           23:06.1  7:43 
  478 Kelvin Chen         CENTENNIAL           23:07.5  7:43 
  479 Luke Hansen         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   23:07.9  7:43 
  480 Geoff Bowerman      DULANEY              23:08.7  7:43 
  481 Chris Cooper        GREAT MILLS          23:12.6  7:45 
  482 Rob Vale            LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    23:13.5  7:45 
  483 Andrew Fedderson    GREAT MILLS          23:13.7  7:45 
  484 Ishmael Shaheeddavi GLEN BURNIE          23:13.9  7:45 
  485 Tyler Seth          WESTMINSTER          23:14.0  7:45 
  486 Joseph Threatt III  OLD MILL             23:15.1  7:45 
  487 Peter Shin          ATHOLTON             23:15.7  7:46 
  488 Florent Dondjeu     SPRINGBROOK          23:15.8  7:46 
  489 Brendan Curran      ARUNDEL              23:16.2  7:46 
  490 Anthony Calderone   MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   23:17.7  7:46 
  491 Julian Gatto        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   23:18.1  7:47 
  492 Thomas Luo          CENTENNIAL           23:23.4  7:48 
  493 Edwin Rodriquez     ARUNDEL              23:23.5  7:48 
  494 Mattthew Allen      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:24.3  7:49 
  495 Bradley Weber       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    23:24.9  7:49 
  496 Kaleb Narlee        NORTH COUNTY (AA)    23:25.5  7:49 
  497 Miguel Gonzalez     HOWARD               23:27.3  7:50 
  498 Matt Rodriguez      CHESAPEAKE AA        23:29.2  7:50 
  499 Scott Boyd          HOWARD               23:31.7  7:51 
  500 Jad Abisaleh        HOWARD               23:32.0  7:51 



























































































                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  501 Brian Morgan        CHESAPEAKE AA        23:32.5  7:51 
  502 Noah Schatzle       ANNAPOLIS            23:32.9  7:51 
  503 Logan Daytner       SOUTH CARROLL        23:33.8  7:52 
  504 Alexander Lee       NORTH POINT          23:34.4  7:52 
  505 Justice Isaac       MOUNT HEBRON         23:34.8  7:52 
  506 Hans Cabrera        HOWARD               23:35.5  7:52 
  507 Nick Flores         ANNAPOLIS            23:36.2  7:53 
  508 Paul Bass           MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:36.6  7:53 
  509 Asa Jelly           SOUTH CARROLL        23:36.6  7:53 
  510 Elijah Wallace      ATHOLTON             23:36.9  7:53 
  511 Keller Kyle         BROADNECK            23:37.5  7:53 
  512 Ian Guckes          ANNAPOLIS            23:37.8  7:53 
  513 Matthew Sebside     CATONSVILLE          23:38.3  7:53 
  514 Caleb Lederer       CLARKSBURG           23:38.7  7:53 
  515 Jay Boggs           WESTMINSTER          23:38.9  7:53 
  516 Gabriel Estrella    SPRINGBROOK          23:39.3  7:54 
  517 Ethiopis Kifle      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:41.1  7:54 
  518 Carlos Aragon       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:41.4  7:54 
  519 Sundararaya Ashwin  MOUNT HEBRON         23:41.8  7:54 
  520 Jonathan Arias      SPRINGBROOK          23:43.1  7:55 
  521 Sam Shrestha        TOWSON               23:43.4  7:55 
  522 Arun Amogh          MOUNT HEBRON         23:43.7  7:55 
  523 Jack Corbett        TOWSON               23:44.8  7:55 
  524 Jeffery Seaton      NORTH POINT          23:45.5  7:56 
  525 Colman Hallinan     DULANEY              23:46.2  7:56 
  526 Aaron Iwamoto       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:46.7  7:56 
  527 Samuel Lebowitz     ANNAPOLIS            23:47.2  7:56 
  528 Munam Ahmed         ATHOLTON             23:49.2  7:57 
  529 Alwin Chen          CLARKSBURG           23:49.9  7:57 
  530 Peyton Newcomer     ARUNDEL              23:50.8  7:57 
  531 Sylvester Price     LEONARDTOWN          23:51.2  7:58 
  532 Trent Rabor         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   23:51.6  7:58 
  533 Braden Joyce        SOUTH CARROLL        23:51.8  7:58 
  534 Matthew Hanley      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    23:52.8  7:58 
  535 Phillip Crispell    CENTENNIAL           23:53.4  7:58 
  536 Michael Snellings   NORTH POINT          23:55.0  7:59 
  537 Jason Carroll       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    23:55.9  7:59 
  538 Daniel Rivkin       TOWSON               23:57.9  8:00 
  539 Kim Gee             SPRINGBROOK          23:58.5  8:00 
  540 Patrick Blackburn   RIVER HILL           23:59.1  8:00 
  541 Nicholas Howard     ATHOLTON             23:59.6  8:00 
  542 Pranav Ampani       HOWARD               23:59.7  8:00 
  543 James Banilower     RIVER HILL           24:00.5  8:01 
  544 Mark Lovegrove      PERRY HALL           24:02.4  8:01 
  545 Nathan Jones        CLARKSBURG           24:03.0  8:01 
  546 Leonardo Pecora     PERRY HALL           24:03.3  8:02 
  547 Raj Ashar           RIVER HILL           24:04.2  8:02 
  548 Corbin Miller       TOWSON               24:08.4  8:03 
  549 Nate Presley        CENTURY              24:09.7  8:04 
  550 Troy Andrezejewski  NORTH COUNTY (AA)    24:11.6  8:04 
  551 Kevin Monroe        CLARKSBURG           24:11.8  8:04 
  552 Kyle Ryan           CATONSVILLE          24:12.0  8:04 
  553 Adam Goodman        ANNAPOLIS            24:12.4  8:05 
  554 Kevin Zorbach       DULANEY              24:12.4  8:05 
  555 Nick Kinzhuber      ANNAPOLIS            24:12.6  8:05 
  556 Oliver Wolff        TOWSON               24:13.1  8:05 
  557 Ethan Na            CENTENNIAL           24:14.0  8:05 
  558 Priyakumar Rohit    MOUNT HEBRON         24:14.9  8:05 
  559 Dermian Madji       SPRINGBROOK          24:15.1  8:06 
  560 Jeb Hamel           SOUTH CARROLL        24:18.3  8:07 
  561 Ryan Yetter         CENTURY              24:20.6  8:07 
  562 John Elder          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    24:20.8  8:07 
  563 Daryl Strickland    NORTH POINT          24:22.5  8:08 
  564 Spencer Weisletten  SPRINGBROOK          24:23.5  8:08 
  565 Aaron Weeks         TOWSON               24:24.2  8:09 
  566 Daniel Wells        RIVER HILL           24:29.0  8:10 
  567 Ray Mizoi           MONTGOMERY BLAIR     24:32.9  8:11 
  568 Sean Haney          RIVER HILL           24:33.9  8:12 
  569 Arthur Chi          RIVER HILL           24:35.7  8:12 
  570 Jonathon Feid       GREAT MILLS          24:39.0  8:13 
  571 Alfredo Castro      NORTH COUNTY (AA)    24:39.0  8:13 
  572 Ryan Van Gieson     RIVER HILL           24:41.3  8:14 
  573 Jack Elkonoh        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   24:41.9  8:14 
  574 Moises Escobar      ARUNDEL              24:42.7  8:15 
  575 Brendan Moffitt     SOUTH CARROLL        24:45.5  8:16 
  576 Caleb Robelle       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     24:46.7  8:16 
  577 Jacob Sutch         RIVER HILL           24:47.1  8:16 
  578 Dylan Jones         WESTMINSTER          24:47.4  8:16 
  579 Kyle Fronheiser     WESTMINSTER          24:47.4  8:16 
  580 Joshua Morgan       PERRY HALL           25:01.0  8:21 
  581 Nathan Chung        TOWSON               25:01.5  8:21 
  582 Alex Herndon        TOWSON               25:02.9  8:21 
  583 Dominick Caparotti  SOUTH CARROLL        25:06.0  8:22 
  584 Pranav Ganapathy    CENTENNIAL           25:06.8  8:23 
  585 Ethan Cortes        CENTURY              25:06.9  8:23 
  586 Michael Younker     OLD MILL             25:08.3  8:23 
  587 Brett Wardle        CENTURY              25:10.8  8:24 
  588 Peter Holland       SPRINGBROOK          25:12.0  8:24 
  589 Shawn Alvarez       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     25:12.7  8:25 
  590 Jay Desmarais       ATHOLTON             25:12.9  8:25 
  591 Matt Casey          CHESAPEAKE AA        25:21.1  8:28 
  592 Mateo Batkis        TOWSON               25:27.2  8:30 
  593 Matteo Marchi       NORTH POINT          25:27.6  8:30 
  594 Kennedy Thompson    ANNAPOLIS            25:27.9  8:30 
  595 Nat Gilmore         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    25:29.7  8:30 
  596 Kaleab Getachew     SPRINGBROOK          25:33.0  8:31 
  597 Edward Mango        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     25:34.6  8:32 
  598 James Scully        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   25:34.9  8:32 
  599 Michael Manning     CATOCTIN             25:35.7  8:32 
  600 Matt Reitmiller     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   25:38.1  8:33 
  601 Gavin Peratino      OLD MILL             25:40.8  8:34 
  602 Caleb Jones         GREAT MILLS          25:41.3  8:34 
  603 Donovan Dabney      GREAT MILLS          25:43.9  8:35 
  604 Lawrence Barrios    SPRINGBROOK          25:44.0  8:35 
  605 Sean Dunbar         ANNAPOLIS            25:46.1  8:36 
  606 Matthew McDonough   SOUTH CARROLL        25:57.2  8:40 
  607 Erik Ames           PERRY HALL           25:57.7  8:40 
  608 Tyree Willimas      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    26:00.4  8:41 
  609 Jack McMonagle      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    26:08.0  8:43 
  610 John Wolfe          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH   26:15.8  8:46 
  611 Brennan Frend       GLEN BURNIE          26:23.3  8:48 
  612 Jaewon Kim          OLD MILL             26:27.7  8:50 
  613 Niko Panagiotopoulo CENTURY              26:38.0  8:53 
  614 Alex Conrad         SPRINGBROOK          26:48.1  8:57 
  615 Bryan Sheehan       CLARKSBURG           26:49.3  8:57 
  616 Cole Katz           TOWSON               26:53.7  8:58 
  617 Andre Leonor        SPRINGBROOK          27:03.3  9:02 
  618 Cole Rhodes         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     27:09.6  9:04 
  619 Steven Andersen     OLD MILL             27:10.0  9:04 
  620 Walid Khan          CATONSVILLE          27:16.7  9:06 
  621 Amari Adams         ANNAPOLIS            27:40.7  9:14 
  622 Shawn Salsberg      PERRY HALL           27:48.0  9:16 
  623 Noah Kidwell        NORTH POINT          27:52.0  9:18 
  624 Jason Strattonbey   SPRINGBROOK          27:52.0  9:18 
  625 Kyle Craig          NORTH COUNTY (AA)    27:53.3  9:18 
  626 Logan Spencer       ARUNDEL              27:55.8  9:19 
  627 Jacob Kay           OLD MILL             27:56.0  9:19 
  628 Kyle Green          FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    27:57.5  9:20 
  629 Luke Manning        WESTMINSTER          27:59.6  9:20 
  630 Logan Cotner        NORTH POINT          28:00.8  9:21 
  631 Addison Schuster    ANNAPOLIS            28:02.5  9:21 
  632 Ryusei Taguchi      SPRINGBROOK          28:19.8  9:27 
  633 Ayden Zuber         CENTURY              28:26.8  9:29 
  634 Alexander O'Ree     PERRY HALL           29:24.2  9:49 
  635 William Goodman     ANNAPOLIS            29:26.6  9:49 
  636 Jacob Rosenburg     SOUTH CARROLL        29:27.4  9:50 
  637 Peter Geertsema     MONTGOMERY BLAIR     29:30.9  9:51 
  638 Eric Boyd           ANNAPOLIS            29:31.7  9:51 
  639 Austin Washington   ATHOLTON             29:39.1  9:54 
  640 Keaghan Muller      ANNAPOLIS            29:41.1  9:54 
  641 Aj Burnett          DULANEY              29:45.2  9:56 
  642 Reed Eberly         CENTURY              29:45.9  9:56 
  643 Zachary Kay         OLD MILL             30:00.1 10:01 
  644 Michael Hauser      NORTH POINT          30:15.0 10:05 
  645 Kaulin Streeter     GLEN BURNIE          30:21.4 10:08 
  646 Daniel Nhuyen       GREAT MILLS          30:22.7 10:08 
  647 Josh Miller         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY    30:25.4 10:09 
  648 Gregg Bortz         TUSCARORA - MD       32:33.9 10:52 
  649 Ian Forester        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     32:44.8 10:55 
  650 Nicholas Ramlal     CLARKSBURG           32:44.9 10:55 
  651 Michael Wasicko     WESTMINSTER          33:26.5 11:09 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    20  SEVERNA PARK                        (  17:39  1:28:11   0:19)
==================================================
  1      2  Elroy McAlexander    17:28
  2      3  Hugh O'Connor        17:28
  3      4  Ryan Schult          17:43
  4      5  John Davids          17:45
  5      6  William Reed         17:47
  6   (  7) Daniel L Saenz       17:50
  7   (  8) Kyle Reed            17:53

  2.    81  DULANEY                             (  18:36  1:32:56   0:49)
==================================================
  1      9  Brendan O'Brien      18:02
  2     14  Connor Martin        18:38
  3     17  Sam Merng            18:41
  4     19  Mark Bonner          18:44
  5     22  Cody Davis           18:51
  6   ( 27) Andrew Engel         18:58
  7   ( 32) Alex Whatley         19:03

  3.    94  HOWARD                              (  18:33  1:32:41   1:42)
==================================================
  1      1  Gavin Reynolds       17:18
  2     18  Immanuel Garcia      18:41
  3     20  Rory Costello        18:48
  4     26  Eric Accardi         18:54
  5     29  Andrew Harris        19:00
  6   ( 33) Ethan Willaimson     19:07
  7   ( 35) Gavin Courtright     19:08

  4.   142  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  18:51  1:34:15   1:16)
==================================================
  1     10  Packard Tim          18:02
  2     16  Fletcher Jack        18:41
  3     31  Schlining Michael    19:03
  4     38  Johnson Kevin        19:11
  5     47  Barber Michael       19:18
  6   ( 58) Baisel Kyle          19:28
  7   ( 64) Jackson Nick         19:31

  5.   170  BROADNECK                           (  19:06  1:35:26   0:28)
==================================================
  1     21  Cologer Themi        18:48
  2     30  Carter Richard       19:02
  3     34  Sundius William      19:07
  4     40  Wilde Christian      19:13
  5     45  Kurdle William       19:16
  6   ( 46) Knappen Skipper      19:17
  7   ( 48) Svendsen Jonah       19:21

  6.   178  RIVER HILL                          (  19:04  1:35:20   0:54)
==================================================
  1     13  Donald Zimmerman     18:38
  2     23  Vivek Nadimpalli     18:52
  3     25  Ryan Skochinski      18:53
  4     50  Kevin Fitzgerald     19:25
  5     67  Evan Ying            19:32
  6   ( 82) Yiding Yuan          19:45
  7   ( 85) Rohan Sinha          19:48

  7.   199  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH                  (  19:05  1:35:25   1:09)
==================================================
  1     12  Michael Lochary      18:28
  2     15  Gabe Antone          18:38
  3     39  Joe Zietowski        19:12
  4     60  Calvin Parker        19:30
  5     73  Russ Sullivan        19:37
  6   ( 91) Greg Rogers          19:53
  7   (117) David Trider         20:25

  8.   227  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  19:18  1:36:30   0:14)
==================================================
  1     37  Dan Vinton           19:11
  2     43  Robbie Reiners       19:14
  3     44  Wyatt Rahl           19:15
  4     51  Nick Duffy           19:25
  5     52  Austin Eby           19:25
  6   ( 65) Devin Maranto        19:31
  7   ( 76) Ben Sullivan         19:38

  9.   248  SOUTH RIVER                         (  19:21  1:36:42   0:28)
==================================================
  1     28  Phil D'Ambra         18:58
  2     53  Luke Pierce          19:26
  3     54  Chase Lunsford       19:26
  4     56  Christian Hendricks   19:26
  5     57  Sam Clemens          19:26
  6   ( 59) Eric Hoffmann        19:29
  7   ( 63) Stephen Byers        19:31

 10.   270  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  19:21  1:36:44   0:43)
==================================================
  1     24  Robert Chance        18:52
  2     36  Kai Elwood-Dieu      19:09
  3     68  Ari Weissfeld        19:33
  4     70  Kevin McAuliffe      19:35
  5     72  Hermon Tesfatsion    19:35
  6   (110) James Cobau          20:15
  7   (131) Cooper Batchelder    20:34

 11.   320  OAKDALE                             (  19:25  1:37:02   1:40)
==================================================
  1     11  Elijah Holman        18:15
  2     49  Jacob Shemer         19:23
  3     78  Jack Carbaugh        19:39
  4     89  Joseph Weller        19:50
  5     93  Nick Stokes          19:55
  6   ( 94) Chase Myers          19:58
  7   (113) Michael Shaffner     20:17

 12.   358  LEONARDTOWN                         (  19:36  1:37:56   0:09)
==================================================
  1     61  Matthew Kosten       19:30
  2     69  Evan Essex           19:33
  3     74  Joseph Kosten        19:37
  4     75  Reed Pilkerton       19:37
  5     79  Nicholas Walker      19:39
  6   ( 90) Craig Hamilton       19:51
  7   (105) John McLeaf          20:07

 13.   373  CENTENNIAL                          (  19:40  1:38:17   0:46)
==================================================
  1     41  Steven Mitchell      19:14
  2     71  David Xu             19:35
  3     80  Arthur Tseng         19:42
  4     83  David Riina          19:46
  5     98  Naga Nagaswaran      20:00
  6   (106) Anthony Ferrara      20:07
  7   (116) Leo Wu               20:25

 14.   424  ATHOLTON                            (  19:50  1:39:09   0:43)
==================================================
  1     62  Jake Perret          19:30
  2     66  Ryder Neal           19:32
  3     92  Ben Hall             19:55
  4     96  Javon Daniel         19:59
  5    108  Samuel Osheroff      20:13
  6   (121) Karson Kinsey        20:28
  7   (165) Timothy Scianella    21:22

 15.   476  CENTURY                             (  19:57  1:39:45   0:17)
==================================================
  1     84  Noah Zabik           19:47
  2     88  Matt Huber           19:49
  3     99  Zack Fenton          20:02
  4    102  Ben Burch            20:03
  5    103  Justin Feltz         20:04
  6   (118) Ryan Kane            20:26
  7   (149) Tim Riley            20:55

 16.   568  CATONSVILLE                         (  20:18  1:41:27   0:49)
==================================================
  1     86  Jack Levickas        19:49
  2    100  Sam Noble            20:02
  3    120  Max Rosenbloom       20:27
  4    125  Tobias Wack          20:31
  5    137  Nathaniel Valentine   20:38
  6   (142) Joe Schoenbaum       20:45
  7   (150) Nolan Bennett        20:57

 17.   607  CLARKSBURG                          (  20:31  1:42:34   2:10)
==================================================
  1     42  Zachary Worthman     19:14
  2    119  Scott Wurtzel        20:26
  3    126  Bailey Ingalla       20:31
  4    152  Lucas Fernandez      20:59
  5    168  Jordan Seubert       21:24
  6   (190) Clark Smith          21:57
  7   (196) Jalen Middleton      22:14

 18.   608  CHESAPEAKE AA                       (  20:27  1:42:12   0:44)
==================================================
  1     95  Lukas Lehmann        19:59
  2    114  Jack Bullen          20:23
  3    124  Bradley Gamez        20:31
  4    134  Connor McDonald      20:36
  5    141  Alex Hulbert         20:43
  6   (151) Kevin Vasquez        20:58
  7   (160) Alec Robinette       21:11

 19.   612  WESTMINSTER                         (  20:29  1:42:21   1:29)
==================================================
  1     97  Noah Griffin         19:59
  2    104  Garvin Steele        20:04
  3    112  Austin Foote         20:16
  4    130  Ryan Shriver         20:34
  5    169  Andrew Howery        21:28
  6   (183) Jameson Carpenter    21:41
  7   (192) Anthony Dellaragione   22:05

 20.   616  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  20:27  1:42:12   0:42)
==================================================
  1    101  Jeffrey Fleming      20:03
  2    107  Caleb Enoff          20:12
  3    129  Killian Hayes        20:34
  4    136  Matthew Sturm        20:38
  5    143  Chris Shanabarger    20:45
  6   (164) David Rivizzigno     21:19
  7   (167) Ryan Judge           21:22

 21.   632  NORTH POINT                         (  20:32  1:42:38   1:41)
==================================================
  1     55  Daniel Walsh         19:26
  2    133  Anthony Davis        20:35
  3    140  Andrew Conklin       20:42
  4    146  Brandon Powell       20:48
  5    158  Joshua Carson        21:07
  6   (163) Jacob Johnson        21:17
  7   (166) Maxwell Palmer       21:22

 22.   657  ARUNDEL                             (  20:41  1:43:24   1:58)
==================================================
  1     77  Nathaniel Soto       19:38
  2     81  Ryan Underwood       19:45
  3    159  Colby Marquez        21:08
  4    161  Seth Heward          21:17
  5    179  Matthew Murach       21:36
  6   (184) Brandon Foster       21:43
  7   (188) Scott Miller         21:52

 23.   667  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  20:38  1:43:07   0:23)
==================================================
  1    115  Jacob Wright         20:24
  2    128  Josh Luce            20:32
  3    135  Cameron Harrison     20:37
  4    144  Braden Weir          20:47
  5    145  Marcus Antomattei    20:47
  6   (147) Brandon Cruz         20:50
  7   (153) Josh Meadows         21:02

 24.   712  GREAT MILLS                         (  20:47  1:43:52   0:31)
==================================================
  1    132  Devon Charles        20:34
  2    138  Tucker Arvin         20:39
  3    139  Allan Li             20:39
  4    148  Kevin McDaniel       20:55
  5    155  Jake Wild            21:05
  6   (173) Russell Randall      21:31
  7   (181) Tim Cooper           21:39

 25.   724  TOWSON                              (  21:03  1:45:12   2:42)
==================================================
  1     87  Walker Miller-Breetz   19:49
  2    109  Luke Millard         20:14
  3    154  Matvei Duzhikhin     21:05
  4    175  Daniel McShane       21:33
  5    199  Henry Sleeman        22:31
  6   (202) Evan Flickinger      22:51
  7   (204) Danny Berger         22:53

 26.   754  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  21:02  1:45:07   1:25)
==================================================
  1    111  Conor Martin         20:15
  2    127  Brian Hufford        20:32
  3    156  Garret Kern          21:05
  4    178  Garrett Anderson     21:35
  5    182  Joseph Dey           21:40
  6   (185) Grady Jakobsburg     21:44
  7   (187) Benjamin Yokoyama    21:47

 27.   793  SPRINGBROOK                         (  21:12  1:45:59   1:04)
==================================================
  1    123  Joihn Sakhi          20:30
  2    157  William Bundi        21:06
  3    162  Juan Lepe            21:17
  4    174  Christopher Kreinbuehl   21:32
  5    177  Loi Pham             21:34
  6   (206) Jacob Kane           22:54
  7   (209) Florent Dondjeu      23:16

 28.   882  TUSCARORA - MD                      (  21:37  1:48:02   0:24)
==================================================
  1    170  Clayton Congleton    21:30
  2    171  Ricardo Medina       21:30
  3    172  Brady Peterson       21:31
  4    180  Sean O'Sullivan      21:37
  5    189  Henry Aker           21:54
  6   (191) Victor Rodriguez     22:02
  7   (198) Lincoln Sheriff      22:21

 29.   938  ANNAPOLIS                           (  22:30  1:52:26   3:09)
==================================================
  1    122  Bennett Wasch        20:28
  2    193  Wills Benzinger      22:07
  3    200  Jake Bugenhagen      22:41
  4    211  Noah Schatzle        23:33
  5    212  Nick Flores          23:37
  6   (213) Ian Guckes           23:38
  7   (214) Samuel Lebowitz      23:48

 30.  1021  PERRY HALL                          (  23:23  1:56:54   3:27)
==================================================
  1    176  Alexander Gallardo   21:34
  2    195  Aiden Martin         22:12
  3    215  Mark Lovegrove       24:03
  4    216  Leonardo Pecora      24:04
  5    219  Joshua Morgan        25:01
  6   (224) Erik Ames            25:58
  7   (229) Shawn Salsberg       27:48

 31.  1027  NORTH COUNTY (AA)                   (  23:06  1:55:29   2:04)
==================================================
  1    194  Jacob Murphy         22:08
  2    201  Jesse McElhose       22:49
  3    205  Tyler White          22:54
  4    210  Kaleb Narlee         23:26
  5    217  Troy Andrezejewski   24:12
  6   (218) Alfredo Castro       24:39
  7   (230) Kyle Craig           27:54

 32.  1054  GLEN BURNIE                         (  24:56  2:04:38   8:37)
==================================================
  1    186  Justin Morales       21:45
  2    203  Ibrahim Shaheeddavis   22:53
  3    207  Ishmael Shaheeddavis   23:14
  4    225  Brennan Frend        26:24
  5    233  Kaulin Streeter      30:22

 33.  1101  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  26:37  2:13:02  10:26)
==================================================
  1    197  Jared Harvey         22:19
  2    221  Shawn Alvarez        25:13
  3    222  Edward Mango         25:35
  4    227  Cole Rhodes          27:10
  5    234  Ian Forester         32:45

 34.  1105  OLD MILL                            (  25:33  2:07:44   3:54)
==================================================
  1    208  Joseph Threatt III   23:16
  2    220  Michael Younker      25:09
  3    223  Gavin Peratino       25:41
  4    226  Jaewon Kim           26:28
  5    228  Steven Andersen      27:10
  6   (231) Jacob Kay            27:56
  7   (232) Zachary Kay          30:01

                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race4-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kenya McLean        HENRY A. WISE         0:41.4  0:14 
    2 Shadijah Walker     HENRY A. WISE         0:58.1  0:20 
    3 Riley Shelton       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY     4:46.1  1:36 
    4 Jane Griffin        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:05.8  7:22 
    5 Abby Loiselle       STRATH HAVEN (PA)    22:12.5  7:25 
    6 Julia Drooff        BROADNECK            22:22.8  7:28 
    7 Lauren Herschelman  SEVERNA PARK         22:23.6  7:28 
    8 Laura Wiltsee       STRATH HAVEN (PA)    22:25.9  7:29 
    9 Lindsey Brooks      SEVERNA PARK         22:26.2  7:29 
   10 Kyra Johnson        BROADNECK            22:32.5  7:31 
   11 Sophia Dutton       SEVERNA PARK         22:35.1  7:32 
   12 Anna Selbrede       RIVER HILL           22:36.1  7:33 
   13 Julia Johnson       SEVERNA PARK         22:37.3  7:33 
   14 Morgan Jemison      TOWSON               22:40.4  7:34 
   15 Emi McGeady         SEVERNA PARK         22:43.6  7:35 
   16 Michaela Brown      BROADNECK            22:44.2  7:35 
   17 Gabrielle Worgo     BROADNECK            22:46.2  7:36 
   18 Riley Leeds         SEVERNA PARK         22:48.6  7:37 
   19 Megan Robinson      DULANEY              22:52.0  7:38 
   20 Audrey Flack        BROADNECK            22:53.2  7:38 
   21 Sarah Volz          STRATH HAVEN (PA)    22:54.0  7:38 
   22 Anmol Walha         SEVERNA PARK         22:59.4  7:40 
   23 Meghan Cronin       SEVERNA PARK         23:00.6  7:41 
   24 Jill Parisi         SEVERNA PARK         23:00.7  7:41 
   25 Leah Weinstein      BROADNECK            23:00.7  7:41 
   26 Melanie Reynolds    SEVERNA PARK         23:12.8  7:45 
   27 Chloe Brennan       STRATH HAVEN (PA)    23:13.2  7:45 
   28 Grace Haase         STRATH HAVEN (PA)    23:13.4  7:45 
   29 Rose Singleton      SEVERNA PARK         23:14.4  7:45 
   30 Leah Schwartz       DULANEY              23:15.5  7:46 
   31 Sydney Hamracek     SEVERNA PARK         23:15.9  7:46 
   32 Gabriella Capizzi   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 23:22.1  7:48 
   33 Katrina Bernaus     STRATH HAVEN (PA)    23:22.8  7:48 
   34 Nhu Chau            HOWARD               23:23.1  7:48 
   35 Julia Cates         BROADNECK            23:24.0  7:48 
   36 Cassie Kunz         LEONARDTOWN          23:26.6  7:49 
   37 Haley Wheeler       LEONARDTOWN          23:31.7  7:51 
   38 Destiny Clinton     DULANEY              23:36.2  7:53 
   39 Claire Molavi       DULANEY              23:38.8  7:53 
   40 Cassie MacPhail     C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:39.4  7:54 
   41 Audrey Krimm        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     23:41.7  7:54 
   42 Tess Hawes          RIVER HILL           23:45.8  7:56 
   43 Abigail Copley      HOWARD               23:46.4  7:56 
   44 Mackenzie Baldwin   BROADNECK            23:48.9  7:57 
   45 Rachel Krug         DULANEY              23:49.5  7:57 
   46 Caitlin Roche       TOWSON               23:50.5  7:57 
   47 Meghan Dean         SOUTH RIVER          23:53.0  7:58 
   48 Kaitlyn Coughlin    C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:54.1  7:59 
   49 Kristen White       C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:56.8  7:59 
   50 Janie Cai           RIVER HILL           23:57.5  8:00 
   51 Christina Capozzoli C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:57.9  8:00 
   52 Kassi Boyce         LEONARDTOWN          23:58.7  8:00 
   53 Natalie Merkert     SEVERNA PARK         23:59.0  8:00 
   54 Bailey Hakala       BROADNECK            24:00.4  8:01 
   55 Grace Grogan        DULANEY              24:02.4  8:01 
   56 Taylor Manley       SEVERNA PARK         24:04.6  8:02 
   57 Sara Nolan          SEVERNA PARK         24:04.6  8:02 
   58 Krisana Goel        RIVER HILL           24:07.7  8:03 
   59 Kiki Mackowiak      SOUTH RIVER          24:09.0  8:03 
   60 Anna Moore          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     24:09.6  8:04 
   61 Annie Sharkey       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:15.8  8:06 
   62 Kara Lang           CENTURY              24:19.8  8:07 
   63 Ann Maloney         RIVER HILL           24:21.2  8:08 
   64 Lily Goldstein      SOUTH RIVER          24:22.7  8:08 
   65 Joelle Cingel       SEVERNA PARK         24:22.8  8:08 
   66 Marissa Ehrman      CENTURY              24:24.3  8:09 
   67 Kaitlyn Simmons     SEVERNA PARK         24:25.3  8:09 
   68 Loren Suite         SOUTH RIVER          24:29.6  8:10 
   69 Caraline Miller     SOUTH RIVER          24:30.1  8:10 
   70 Kaleigh Pikulski    SOUTH RIVER          24:30.5  8:11 
   71 Briana Murray       HOWARD               24:30.8  8:11 
   72 Raaya Khlief        RIVER HILL           24:31.3  8:11 
   73 Rachel Filar        HOWARD               24:31.4  8:11 
   74 Eliz Keller         SEVERNA PARK         24:31.8  8:11 
   75 Olivia Malley       STRATH HAVEN (PA)    24:32.8  8:11 
   76 Riley Yanchulis     BROADNECK            24:33.2  8:12 
   77 Katie Canter        SOUTH RIVER          24:35.5  8:12 
   78 Alice Choe          RIVER HILL           24:38.4  8:13 
   79 Emma Chamberlin     SEVERNA PARK         24:38.8  8:13 
   80 Julie Kloner        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 24:39.7  8:14 
   81 Amelia Kline        TOWSON               24:42.3  8:15 
   82 Maddie Hurley       BROADNECK            24:43.2  8:15 
   83 Molly Gruber        BROADNECK            24:43.4  8:15 
   84 Rachel Clark        DULANEY              24:44.3  8:15 
   85 Melody Raynaud      MOUNT HEBRON         24:44.7  8:15 
   86 Sarah Davis         LEONARDTOWN          24:44.7  8:15 
   87 Shannon Everton     CENTURY              24:45.2  8:16 
   88 Isabella Tilley     MONTGOMERY BLAIR     24:46.0  8:16 
   89 Holly McNeilly      SEVERNA PARK         24:46.9  8:16 
   90 Julia Wawrzynski    WESTMINSTER          24:49.7  8:17 
   91 Madeline Holda      HOWARD               24:49.8  8:17 
   92 Devin Lenear        SEVERNA PARK         24:50.7  8:17 
   93 Alexis Ranjbar      DULANEY              24:52.7  8:18 
   94 Erica Fenton        RIVER HILL           24:52.9  8:18 
   95 Jordan Rampolla     C. MILTON WRIGHT     24:53.2  8:18 
   96 Ayaka Ohara         RIVER HILL           24:53.2  8:18 
   97 Ella Schmidt        STRATH HAVEN (PA)    24:57.0  8:19 
   98 Ava Fowler          STRATH HAVEN (PA)    24:57.1  8:20 
   99 Katelyn Wolf        HOWARD               24:57.5  8:20 
  100 Livia Wentworth     BROADNECK            24:57.9  8:20 
  101 Rebecca Hayes       HOWARD               24:58.4  8:20 
  102 Helen Kuo           CENTENNIAL           25:05.0  8:22 
  103 Charlotte Brake     STRATH HAVEN (PA)    25:05.3  8:22 
  104 Catie Snee          C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:09.1  8:24 
  105 Julia Palmer        C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:14.2  8:25 
  106 Krista Schumm       MOUNT HEBRON         25:14.2  8:25 
  107 Christina Stavlas   CENTENNIAL           25:15.8  8:26 
  108 Hannah Flynn        SEVERNA PARK         25:15.8  8:26 
  109 Grace Williamson    SEVERNA PARK         25:16.8  8:26 
  110 Jessica Misiorek    CALVERT              25:17.5  8:26 
  111 Allison Wilson      BROADNECK            25:19.6  8:27 
  112 Brittney Douglas    CALVERT              25:22.2  8:28 
  113 Julie Williams      WESTMINSTER          25:24.2  8:29 
  114 Emily Crew          WESTMINSTER          25:24.4  8:29 
  115 Caroline Zappas     TOWSON               25:26.2  8:29 
  116 Ashleigh Jankowski  CATONSVILLE          25:26.6  8:29 
  117 Sarah McGonigal     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 25:28.1  8:30 
  118 Celina Shih         RIVER HILL           25:30.9  8:31 
  119 Maurissa Ogunde     STRATH HAVEN (PA)    25:34.6  8:32 
  120 Katie Cho           RIVER HILL           25:35.6  8:32 
  121 Emma Dodsworth      CALVERT              25:35.7  8:32 
  122 Olivia Fan          MONTGOMERY BLAIR     25:36.0  8:32 
  123 Carleigh Bartholome CALVERT              25:36.1  8:32 
  124 Leah Mexis          DULANEY              25:36.3  8:33 
  125 Thea Kellett        CHESAPEAKE AA        25:36.6  8:33 
  126 Sabrina Romviel     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 25:36.7  8:33 
  127 Teegan Barish       BROADNECK            25:37.8  8:33 
  128 Katie Stemberger    SEVERNA PARK         25:38.3  8:33 
  129 Emma Cassilly       C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:40.3  8:34 
  130 Robin Moloney       CENTENNIAL           25:41.0  8:34 
  131 Allie Compere       SEVERNA PARK         25:42.0  8:34 
  132 Kaitlyn Hennacy     RIVER HILL           25:43.5  8:35 
  133 Liz Horgan          SEVERNA PARK         25:44.3  8:35 
  134 Emily Bowerman      DULANEY              25:44.5  8:35 
  135 Hannah Hartstein    TOWSON               25:44.7  8:35 
  136 Maddie Erickson     BROADNECK            25:44.8  8:35 
  137 Emily Morgan        BROADNECK            25:45.3  8:36 
  138 Rachel Dixon        ARUNDEL              25:45.8  8:36 
  139 Pranavi Sayyaparaju RIVER HILL           25:46.5  8:36 
  140 Amelia Patterson    RIVER HILL           25:48.4  8:37 
  141 Alexis Johnson      CALVERT              25:48.6  8:37 
  142 Abby Haas           BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 25:49.1  8:37 
  143 Emma Welch          CENTURY              25:50.0  8:37 
  144 Izzy Kintzley       SEVERNA PARK         25:50.5  8:37 
  145 Angela Scafidi      MOUNT HEBRON         25:51.4  8:38 
  146 Casey Lebkicker     OLD MILL             25:52.9  8:38 
  147 Caylee Bergreen     MOUNT HEBRON         25:53.2  8:38 
  148 Madeline Vangorden  ARUNDEL              25:53.5  8:38 
  149 Maria Shiba         STRATH HAVEN (PA)    25:55.7  8:39 
  150 Victoria Gulas      RIVER HILL           25:57.6  8:40 
  151 Paige Caine         RIVER HILL           25:58.5  8:40 
  152 Kayla Jimenez       CLARKSBURG           25:58.9  8:40 
  153 Cassie Yates        CENTENNIAL           26:02.3  8:41 
  154 Magdalia Campobasso STRATH HAVEN (PA)    26:06.6  8:43 
  155 Jorgine Vick        BROADNECK            26:07.9  8:43 
  156 Caitlin McCormick   CATONSVILLE          26:08.0  8:43 
  157 Grace Isham         SEVERNA PARK         26:08.0  8:43 
  158 Emily Wirt          ARUNDEL              26:08.4  8:43 
  159 Rene Dykstra        SEVERNA PARK         26:10.1  8:44 
  160 Rebecca Wessel      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     26:10.3  8:44 
  161 Richa Beher         HOWARD               26:13.0  8:45 
  162 Sherry Guo          DULANEY              26:14.2  8:45 
  163 Jessica Bush        WESTMINSTER          26:15.1  8:46 
  164 Amanda Fortin       RIVER HILL           26:16.8  8:46 
  165 Anna Grace Farnum   DULANEY              26:17.2  8:46 
  166 Kaitlyn Digsby      OLD MILL             26:18.5  8:47 
  167 Grace Kanja         HOWARD               26:20.9  8:47 
  168 Ebere Chukw Ugorji  MOUNT HEBRON         26:20.9  8:47 
  169 Kylie Brassard      BROADNECK            26:22.3  8:48 
  170 Jessica Stempowski  SOUTH RIVER          26:23.6  8:48 
  171 Sarah Wesdyk        BROADNECK            26:24.4  8:49 
  172 Jess Barnard        SEVERNA PARK         26:25.9  8:49 
  173 Grace Caro          BROADNECK            26:28.9  8:50 
  174 Srija Makkapati     CENTENNIAL           26:31.4  8:51 
  175 Christy Canjua      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     26:31.6  8:51 
  176 Cassidy Poston      MOUNT HEBRON         26:32.3  8:51 
  177 Maura O'Neill       C. MILTON WRIGHT     26:32.3  8:51 
  178 Eliz Howard         SEVERNA PARK         26:33.8  8:52 
  179 Shriya Sharma       RIVER HILL           26:40.0  8:54 
  180 Emma McGrady        BROADNECK            26:40.1  8:54 
  181 Anne Vicari-Fernand CENTENNIAL           26:42.3  8:55 
  182 Simone John-Vanderp CENTENNIAL           26:43.4  8:55 
  183 Erykah Skinner      LEONARDTOWN          26:45.3  8:56 
  184 Alexis Strom        SEVERNA PARK         26:46.0  8:56 
  185 Aasha Subramanian   CENTENNIAL           26:48.0  8:56 
  186 Ana Andrade         DULANEY              26:48.8  8:57 
  187 Caroline Wenstrand  HOWARD               26:51.6  8:58 
  188 Ginny Titsworth     HOWARD               26:52.1  8:58 
  189 Katelyn Pollock     LEONARDTOWN          26:54.5  8:59 
  190 Genesee Lauderbaugh TOWSON               26:54.8  8:59 
  191 Laura McAllister    RIVER HILL           26:55.3  8:59 
  192 Alice Wei           RIVER HILL           26:57.4  9:00 
  193 Kallee O'Connor     BROADNECK            26:58.0  9:00 
  194 Mariel Juwillie     CLARKSBURG           27:00.8  9:01 
  195 Mykayla Schnarrs    ANNAPOLIS            27:04.0  9:02 
  196 Caroline Tippett    CATONSVILLE          27:05.8  9:02 
  197 Ariana Muller       ANNAPOLIS            27:10.9  9:04 
  198 Abbi Moghtader      SEVERNA PARK         27:11.2  9:04 
  199 Jane Evens          CENTURY              27:12.7  9:05 
  200 Fiona Macnarirn     MONTGOMERY BLAIR     27:14.4  9:05 
  201 Abby Moller         CALVERT              27:17.6  9:06 
  202 Alexis Hall         CALVERT              27:18.3  9:07 
  203 Caroline Pugh       CATONSVILLE          27:20.0  9:07 
  204 Amanda Nash         BROADNECK            27:20.8  9:07 
  205 Emily Shaffer       MOUNT HEBRON         27:21.4  9:08 
  206 Lauren Mari Fisher  BROADNECK            27:24.1  9:09 
  207 Jasmine Fraser      SEVERNA PARK         27:26.0  9:09 
  208 Jenna Taylor        SEVERNA PARK         27:27.2  9:10 
  209 Margaret Doll       CATONSVILLE          27:28.3  9:10 
  210 Melina Mahious      HOWARD               27:31.4  9:11 
  211 Zoe Peeleman        STRATH HAVEN (PA)    27:31.8  9:11 
  212 Kiersten Smith      STRATH HAVEN (PA)    27:32.7  9:11 
  213 Anna Morse          BROADNECK            27:32.7  9:11 
  214 Brie Culin          STRATH HAVEN (PA)    27:33.3  9:12 
  215 Emily Clark         DULANEY              27:35.0  9:12 
  216 Maryam Elhabashy    CENTENNIAL           27:36.7  9:13 
  217 Alana Germroth      CENTENNIAL           27:36.9  9:13 
  218 Mitzu Komizari      DULANEY              27:39.3  9:14 
  219 Joyce Banks         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 27:40.8  9:14 
  220 Coleman Bray        SEVERNA PARK         27:41.9  9:14 
  221 Emma Cooley         BROADNECK            27:42.9  9:15 
  222 Olviia Clemens      CENTENNIAL           27:45.0  9:15 
  223 Madison Dearborn    SEVERNA PARK         27:46.6  9:16 
  224 Tori Ochoa          BROADNECK            27:49.8  9:17 
  225 Sabrina Yi          MOUNT HEBRON         27:52.5  9:18 
  226 Alexa Ouellette     ARUNDEL              27:55.7  9:19 
  227 Astri Carlson       GREAT MILLS          27:55.9  9:19 
  228 Joyce Zhang         CENTENNIAL           27:56.9  9:19 
  229 Gabriella Imre      MOUNT HEBRON         27:58.4  9:20 
  230 Joan Halsey         CENTURY              28:00.4  9:21 
  231 Rebecca Romano Roma RIVER HILL           28:05.6  9:22 
  232 Syierra Debow       DULANEY              28:06.6  9:23 
  233 Mimi Chu            HOWARD               28:08.9  9:23 
  234 Lexx Penn           SEVERNA PARK         28:12.3  9:25 
  235 Zaria Wetzel        HOWARD               28:17.1  9:26 
  236 Rachael Wicklein    MOUNT HEBRON         28:18.0  9:26 
  237 Ainsley Daniels     MOUNT HEBRON         28:18.9  9:27 
  238 Hannah Taylor       TOWSON               28:23.2  9:28 
  239 Amy Forsbacka       MONTGOMERY BLAIR     28:25.0  9:29 
  240 Amanda Iovine       RIVER HILL           28:26.4  9:29 
  241 Alise Scheller      CENTURY              28:27.3  9:30 
  242 Mary Castle         ANNAPOLIS            28:27.7  9:30 
  243 Sarah Walsh         TOWSON               28:34.5  9:32 
  244 Audrey Hofman       ARUNDEL              28:38.7  9:33 
  245 Allie King          SOUTH CARROLL        28:39.5  9:34 
  246 Lana Duda           STRATH HAVEN (PA)    28:40.9  9:34 
  247 Abi Simmins         TOWSON               28:42.7  9:35 
  248 Alexandra Mitchell  ARUNDEL              28:46.1  9:36 
  249 Isabel Emsfeld      MONTGOMERY BLAIR     28:49.3  9:37 
  250 Isabella Casale     TOWSON               28:51.5  9:38 
  251 McKenna Schaeppi    ARUNDEL              28:53.4  9:38 
  252 Charrisa Zhu        CENTENNIAL           28:57.0  9:39 
  253 Kayleigh Hasson     CENTENNIAL           28:57.5  9:40 
  254 Katie Harris        CENTENNIAL           28:57.8  9:40 
  255 Kadisha Mecado      SEVERNA PARK         29:02.4  9:41 
  256 Allison Feeney      SEVERNA PARK         29:03.1  9:42 
  257 Audrey Subers       STRATH HAVEN (PA)    29:04.1  9:42 
  258 Nadia Lagasse       SOUTH CARROLL        29:06.8  9:43 
  259 Emily Bricca        WESTMINSTER          29:07.7  9:43 
  260 Carly Dicker        STRATH HAVEN (PA)    29:09.0  9:43 
  261 Morgan Schoonover   OLD MILL             29:09.8  9:44 
  262 Grace Wysong        TOWSON               29:12.4  9:45 
  263 Miel Guerrero       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     29:12.7  9:45 
  264 Katelyn Page        ARUNDEL              29:12.8  9:45 
  265 Sonayah Charles     SPRINGBROOK          29:14.9  9:45 
  266 Rachel Timlin       CHESAPEAKE AA        29:19.8  9:47 
  267 Karla Rose          OLD MILL             29:25.1  9:49 
  268 Annalise Panuska    CHESAPEAKE AA        29:32.0  9:51 
  269 Sarah Foltz         DULANEY              29:37.5  9:53 
  270 Erin Hulbert        CHESAPEAKE AA        29:41.1  9:54 
  271 Maddie Beck         STRATH HAVEN (PA)    29:45.7  9:56 
  272 Audra Lucas         TOWSON               29:46.7  9:56 
  273 Isabel Zarrow       STRATH HAVEN (PA)    29:47.8  9:56 
  274 Katherine Durkin    NORTH COUNTY (AA)    29:48.2  9:57 
  275 Emma Lebo           CLARKSBURG           29:50.5  9:57 
  276 Abigail Digsby      OLD MILL             29:51.6  9:58 
  277 Elizabeth Benson    ARUNDEL              29:55.7  9:59 
  278 Sophia White        MONTGOMERY BLAIR     29:57.4 10:00 
  279 Mary Kent           STRATH HAVEN (PA)    30:00.9 10:01 
  280 Lauren Simms        STRATH HAVEN (PA)    30:05.0 10:02 
  281 Samantha MacKenzie  CHESAPEAKE AA        30:09.2 10:04 
  282 Laurel Ritter-Wisem STRATH HAVEN (PA)    30:10.3 10:04 
  283 Nataila Tanko       ARUNDEL              30:12.9 10:05 
  284 Nicole Jacobo       BROADNECK            30:14.2 10:05 
  285 Leah Goodman        ANNAPOLIS            30:27.1 10:10 
  286 Gina Ferrari        ARUNDEL              30:42.0 10:14 
  287 Katie Pell          STRATH HAVEN (PA)    30:47.7 10:16 
  288 Jenny Little        ARUNDEL              30:51.4 10:18 
  289 Megan Griffith      OLD MILL             30:54.2 10:19 
  290 Karla Tellez        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     30:56.9 10:19 
  291 McKenna King        SOUTH CARROLL        31:00.0 10:20 
  292 Marrisa Dyer        TOWSON               31:05.1 10:22 
  293 Bronwyn Masters     TOWSON               31:18.7 10:27 
  294 Rosie Klausmeyer    SOUTH CARROLL        31:25.1 10:29 
  295 Antonia Papadimas   DULANEY              31:26.6 10:29 
  296 Audrey Houghton     DULANEY              31:29.5 10:30 
  297 Hannah Cha          GREAT MILLS          31:35.0 10:32 
  298 Alix William        DULANEY              31:45.4 10:36 
  299 Therese Konopelski  TUSCARORA - MD       32:14.8 10:45 
  300 Tracey Benavides    SPRINGBROOK          32:21.5 10:48 
  301 Olivia Imre         MOUNT HEBRON         32:25.1 10:49 
  302 Martha Neugebauer   ANNAPOLIS            32:25.9 10:49 
  303 Evangeline Fox      ARUNDEL              32:33.0 10:51 
  304 Carly Bowman        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     32:34.0 10:52 
  305 Erica Himmelberg    SOUTH CARROLL        32:34.1 10:52 
  306 Kaia Godsey         MOUNT HEBRON         32:43.3 10:55 
  307 Esther Martirez-Gar MONTGOMERY BLAIR     32:54.0 10:58 
  308 Mary Keagle         HOWARD               33:05.4 11:02 
  309 Caitlin Frank       SEVERNA PARK         33:09.7 11:04 
  310 Erin O'Toole        ARUNDEL              33:10.2 11:04 
  311 Valerie Casey       CHESAPEAKE AA        33:31.0 11:11 
  312 Elizabeth Raynaud   MOUNT HEBRON         33:37.5 11:13 
  313 Lara Reyes-Rivas    TUSCARORA - MD       33:46.0 11:16 
  314 Julie Lafond        SOUTH CARROLL        33:50.0 11:17 
  315 Anamica Rai         DULANEY              33:57.9 11:20 
  316 Eliz. Bosanko       SEVERNA PARK         34:02.8 11:21 
  317 Elise Turek         CHESAPEAKE AA        34:45.5 11:36 
  318 Anindita Gupta      MOUNT HEBRON         34:51.8 11:38 
  319 Imanie Kayeye       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     35:07.9 11:43 
  320 Andrea Garcia       SPRINGBROOK          35:16.7 11:46 
  321 Kate Futrowsky      SPRINGBROOK          35:28.3 11:50 
  322 Asmaa Hasan         CHESAPEAKE AA        35:29.5 11:50 
  323 Grace Molling       TOWSON               35:30.6 11:51 
  324 Erin Benson         TOWSON               36:28.8 12:10 
  325 Natalie Miles       TOWSON               38:11.6 12:44 
  326 Olivia Goodrich     TOWSON               41:04.0 13:42 
  327 Emma Hildebrandt    TUSCARORA - MD                     
  328 Maddie Haupa        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                  
  329 Samar Majid         SPRINGBROOK                        
  330 Chelsea Coss        CATOCTIN                           
  331 Adam Cullen         NORTH POINT                        

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    40  SEVERNA PARK                        (  22:34  1:52:49   0:20)
==================================================
  1      4  Lauren Herschelman   22:24
  2      6  Lindsey Brooks       22:27
  3      8  Sophia Dutton        22:36
  4     10  Julia Johnson        22:38
  5     12  Emi McGeady          22:44
  6   ( 15) Riley Leeds          22:49
  7   ( 19) Anmol Walha          23:00

  2.    54  BROADNECK                           (  22:41  1:53:22   0:31)
==================================================
  1      3  Julia Drooff         22:23
  2      7  Kyra Johnson         22:33
  3     13  Michaela Brown       22:45
  4     14  Gabrielle Worgo      22:47
  5     17  Audrey Flack         22:54
  6   ( 20) Leah Weinstein       23:01
  7   ( 27) Julia Cates          23:24

  3.    68  STRATH HAVEN (PA)                   (  22:49  1:54:01   1:01)
==================================================
  1      2  Abby Loiselle        22:13
  2      5  Laura Wiltsee        22:26
  3     18  Sarah Volz           22:54
  4     21  Chloe Brennan        23:14
  5     22  Grace Haase          23:14
  6   ( 25) Katrina Bernaus      23:23
  7   ( 59) Olivia Malley        24:33

  4.   136  DULANEY                             (  23:27  1:57:14   0:58)
==================================================
  1     16  Megan Robinson       22:52
  2     23  Leah Schwartz        23:16
  3     30  Destiny Clinton      23:37
  4     31  Claire Molavi        23:39
  5     36  Rachel Krug          23:50
  6   ( 44) Grace Grogan         24:03
  7   ( 64) Rachel Clark         24:45

  5.   179  RIVER HILL                          (  23:47  1:58:51   1:45)
==================================================
  1      9  Anna Selbrede        22:37
  2     34  Tess Hawes           23:46
  3     41  Janie Cai            23:58
  4     45  Krisana Goel         24:08
  5     50  Ann Maloney          24:22
  6   ( 57) Raaya Khlief         24:32
  7   ( 61) Alice Choe           24:39

  6.   220  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  23:59  1:59:54   3:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Jane Griffin         22:06
  2     24  Gabriella Capizzi    23:23
  3     48  Annie Sharkey        24:16
  4     62  Julie Kloner         24:40
  5     85  Sarah McGonigal      25:29
  6   ( 90) Sabrina Romviel      25:37
  7   ( 95) Abby Haas            25:50

  7.   224  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  24:05  2:00:24   1:14)
==================================================
  1     32  Cassie MacPhail      23:40
  2     39  Kaitlyn Coughlin     23:55
  3     40  Kristen White        23:57
  4     42  Christina Capozzoli   23:58
  5     71  Jordan Rampolla      24:54
  6   ( 75) Catie Snee           25:10
  7   ( 76) Julia Palmer         25:15

  8.   242  SOUTH RIVER                         (  24:18  2:01:26   0:38)
==================================================
  1     38  Meghan Dean          23:53
  2     46  Kiki Mackowiak       24:09
  3     51  Lily Goldstein       24:23
  4     53  Loren Suite          24:30
  5     54  Caraline Miller      24:31
  6   ( 55) Kaleigh Pikulski     24:31
  7   ( 60) Katie Canter         24:36

  9.   245  HOWARD                              (  24:13  2:01:04   1:26)
==================================================
  1     26  Nhu Chau             23:24
  2     35  Abigail Copley       23:47
  3     56  Briana Murray        24:31
  4     58  Rachel Filar         24:32
  5     70  Madeline Holda       24:50
  6   ( 72) Katelyn Wolf         24:58
  7   ( 73) Rebecca Hayes        24:59

 10.   279  LEONARDTOWN                         (  24:30  2:02:29   3:19)
==================================================
  1     28  Cassie Kunz          23:27
  2     29  Haley Wheeler        23:32
  3     43  Kassi Boyce          23:59
  4     66  Sarah Davis          24:45
  5    113  Erykah Skinner       26:46
  6   (114) Katelyn Pollock      26:55

 11.   286  TOWSON                              (  24:30  2:02:27   3:04)
==================================================
  1     11  Morgan Jemison       22:41
  2     37  Caitlin Roche        23:51
  3     63  Amelia Kline         24:43
  4     83  Caroline Zappas      25:27
  5     92  Hannah Hartstein     25:45
  6   (115) Genesee Lauderbaugh   26:55
  7   (128) Hannah Taylor        28:24

 12.   339  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  24:53  2:04:25   2:29)
==================================================
  1     33  Audrey Krimm         23:42
  2     47  Anna Moore           24:10
  3     68  Isabella Tilley      24:46
  4     87  Olivia Fan           25:36
  5    104  Rebecca Wessel       26:11
  6   (109) Christy Canjua       26:32
  7   (120) Fiona Macnarirn      27:15

 13.   383  CENTURY                             (  25:19  2:06:34   2:53)
==================================================
  1     49  Kara Lang            24:20
  2     52  Marissa Ehrman       24:25
  3     67  Shannon Everton      24:46
  4     96  Emma Welch           25:50
  5    119  Jane Evens           27:13
  6   (127) Joan Halsey          28:01
  7   (129) Alise Scheller       28:28

 14.   427  CALVERT                             (  25:33  2:07:43   0:31)
==================================================
  1     79  Jessica Misiorek     25:18
  2     80  Brittney Douglas     25:23
  3     86  Emma Dodsworth       25:36
  4     88  Carleigh Bartholomew   25:37
  5     94  Alexis Johnson       25:49
  6   (121) Abby Moller          27:18
  7   (122) Alexis Hall          27:19

 15.   445  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  25:38  2:08:07   1:36)
==================================================
  1     65  Melody Raynaud       24:45
  2     77  Krista Schumm        25:15
  3     97  Angela Scafidi       25:52
  4     99  Caylee Bergreen      25:54
  5    107  Ebere Chukw Ugorji   26:21
  6   (110) Cassidy Poston       26:33
  7   (124) Emily Shaffer        27:22

 16.   452  CENTENNIAL                          (  25:44  2:08:37   1:27)
==================================================
  1     74  Helen Kuo            25:05
  2     78  Christina Stavlas    25:16
  3     91  Robin Moloney        25:41
  4    101  Cassie Yates         26:03
  5    108  Srija Makkapati      26:32
  6   (111) Anne Vicari-Fernand   26:43
  7   (112) Simone John-Vanderpoo   26:44

 17.   473  WESTMINSTER                         (  26:13  2:11:04   4:18)
==================================================
  1     69  Julia Wawrzynski     24:50
  2     81  Julie Williams       25:25
  3     82  Emily Crew           25:25
  4    105  Jessica Bush         26:16
  5    136  Emily Bricca         29:08

 18.   551  CATONSVILLE                         (  26:42  2:13:30   2:02)
==================================================
  1     84  Ashleigh Jankowski   25:27
  2    102  Caitlin McCormick    26:08
  3    117  Caroline Tippett     27:06
  4    123  Caroline Pugh        27:20
  5    125  Margaret Doll        27:29

 19.   553  ARUNDEL                             (  26:53  2:14:24   2:53)
==================================================
  1     93  Rachel Dixon         25:46
  2    100  Madeline Vangorden   25:54
  3    103  Emily Wirt           26:09
  4    126  Alexa Ouellette      27:56
  5    131  Audrey Hofman        28:39
  6   (133) Alexandra Mitchell   28:47
  7   (134) McKenna Schaeppi     28:54

 20.   624  OLD MILL                            (  28:08  2:20:40   3:59)
==================================================
  1     98  Casey Lebkicker      25:53
  2    106  Kaitlyn Digsby       26:19
  3    137  Morgan Schoonover    29:10
  4    140  Karla Rose           29:26
  5    143  Abigail Digsby       29:52
  6   (146) Megan Griffith       30:55

 21.   655  CHESAPEAKE AA                       (  28:53  2:24:21   4:33)
==================================================
  1     89  Thea Kellett         25:37
  2    139  Rachel Timlin        29:20
  3    141  Annalise Panuska     29:32
  4    142  Erin Hulbert         29:42
  5    144  Samantha MacKenzie   30:10
  6   (152) Valerie Casey        33:31
  7   (154) Elise Turek          34:46

 22.   659  ANNAPOLIS                           (  29:08  2:25:37   5:22)
==================================================
  1    116  Mykayla Schnarrs     27:04
  2    118  Ariana Muller        27:11
  3    130  Mary Castle          28:28
  4    145  Leah Goodman         30:28
  5    150  Martha Neugebauer    32:26

 23.   713  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  30:34  2:32:48   3:55)
==================================================
  1    132  Allie King           28:40
  2    135  Nadia Lagasse        29:07
  3    147  McKenna King         31:00
  4    148  Rosie Klausmeyer     31:26
  5    151  Erica Himmelberg     32:35
  6   (153) Julie Lafond         33:50

 24.   755  SPRINGBROOK                         (1192:36:19  5963:01:335964:44:42)
==================================================
  1    138  Sonayah Charles      29:15
  2    149  Tracey Benavides     32:22
  3    155  Andrea Garcia        35:17
  4    156  Kate Futrowsky       35:29
  5    157  Samar Majid               


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race7-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Ben Harris          CALVERT              19:00.4  6:21 
    2 Blake Nick          HEREFORD             19:04.4  6:22 
    3 James (scot Malloy  MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:09.2  6:24 
    4 William Hanna-Lever ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    19:25.1  6:29 
    5 Max Stern           GIMAN                19:27.5  6:30 
    6 Alvaro Hernandez    RESERVOIR            19:31.4  6:31 
    7 Liam Luthardt       OAKLAND MILLS        19:32.8  6:31 
    8 Stephen Woollen     CALVERT              19:33.5  6:32 
    9 Wyatt Hales         GIMAN                19:34.9  6:32 
   10 Zachary McEwan      EDGEWOOD             19:40.9  6:34 
   11 Scott McGill        FALLSTON             19:44.1  6:35 
   12 Mitchell Hopkins    JOHN CARROLL         19:48.6  6:37 
   13 Seth Chason         FALLSTON             19:51.7  6:38 
   14 Will Dowling        GIMAN                19:52.3  6:38 
   15 Jack Owen           MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:54.7  6:39 
   16 John Poling         BOONSBORO            19:55.4  6:39 
   17 Paul Goldsmith      CALVERT              19:55.9  6:39 
   18 Nicholas Auen       GIMAN                19:59.7  6:40 
   19 Trent Watson        HUNTINGTOWN          20:00.7  6:41 
   20 Joseph Jascur       LIBERTY              20:00.7  6:41 
   21 Spencer Schading    WALKERSVILLE         20:01.4  6:41 
   22 Kyle Wiggins        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:01.8  6:41 
   23 Fowble Ross         HEREFORD             20:04.5  6:42 
   24 Gianni Perfetti     FALLSTON             20:06.4  6:43 
   25 Jack Plumer         JOHN CARROLL         20:07.6  6:43 
   26 Andrew Dimaggio     CALVERT              20:08.1  6:43 
   27 Wagner Drew         HEREFORD             20:09.4  6:44 
   28 Ian Fokum           HUNTINGTOWN          20:09.7  6:44 
   29 John Lemaster       LIBERTY              20:11.3  6:44 
   30 Dillon Denig        BOONSBORO            20:12.1  6:45 
   31 James Schall        JOHN CARROLL         20:13.0  6:45 
   32 Josh Calautti       HUNTINGTOWN          20:14.1  6:45 
   33 Mike Fishman        PARK SCHOOL          20:15.4  6:46 
   34 Ben Levinson        GIMAN                20:16.5  6:46 
   35 Connor Ferrara      JOHN CARROLL         20:17.3  6:46 
   36 Matt Leonhartt      LIBERTY              20:17.5  6:46 
   37 Ferguson Andrew     HEREFORD             20:17.9  6:46 
   38 Zach Cousino        CALVERT              20:19.9  6:47 
   39 Jiwon Woo           MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:20.5  6:47 
   40 Turner Jacob        HEREFORD             20:21.4  6:48 
   41 Jacob Zielinski     BOONSBORO            20:21.6  6:48 
   42 Malachi White       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:21.9  6:48 
   43 Alexi Thomas        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:22.2  6:48 
   44 Austin Moore        BOONSBORO            20:22.2  6:48 
   45 Casey Brennan       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:24.5  6:49 
   46 Ryan Burrows        LIBERTY              20:25.1  6:49 
   47 Ricardo Loyola      RESERVOIR            20:25.5  6:49 
   48 Logan Bear          EDGEWOOD             20:25.6  6:49 
   49 Ian Ladenheim       NORTH HARFORD        20:30.3  6:51 
   50 Danial Junghans     DAMASCUS             20:34.2  6:52 
   51 Nick Hammond        BEL AIR              20:35.8  6:52 
   52 Michael Younkin     SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   20:35.9  6:52 
   53 Paul Johnson        NORTH HARFORD        20:38.1  6:53 
   54 Campbell Shelhoss   ST. PAUL'S           20:38.7  6:53 
   55 Jack McAuliffe      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:38.7  6:53 
   56 Joseph Abramovitz   PIKESVILLE           20:40.0  6:54 
   57 Brandon Abraham     OAKLAND MILLS        20:41.7  6:54 
   58 Kyle Kestner        EDGEWOOD             20:42.2  6:55 
   59 David Creegan       DAMASCUS             20:42.9  6:55 
   60 Barrak Gay          HUNTINGTOWN          20:43.8  6:55 
   61 Darren Rodoff       LIBERTY              20:44.2  6:55 
   62 Jared Haas          BEL AIR              20:44.5  6:55 
   63 Rankin D'Souza      OAKLAND MILLS        20:44.9  6:55 
   64 Sotantar Khalsa     PIKESVILLE           20:45.2  6:56 
   65 Joshua Jeffries     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:48.9  6:57 
   66 Jason McElroy       WALKERSVILLE         20:48.9  6:57 
   67 Reider Will         HEREFORD             20:53.7  6:58 
   68 Chris Weir          NORTH HARFORD        20:54.2  6:59 
   69 Peters Ryan         HEREFORD             20:55.0  6:59 
   70 Alex Le             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    20:55.2  6:59 
   71 Blake Panebianco    FALLSTON             20:56.1  6:59 
   72 Kevin Wilson        SMITHSBURG           20:56.3  6:59 
   73 Gino Palma          SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   20:56.6  6:59 
   74 Michael Amodei      EDGEWOOD             20:56.6  6:59 
   75 Alex Laveck         MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:57.7  7:00 
   76 Martin Majer        LIBERTY              20:58.0  7:00 
   77 Reed Patton         DAMASCUS             20:58.2  7:00 
   78 Justin Emge         FALLSTON             20:59.3  7:00 
   79 Gabe Juedemann      BOONSBORO            21:01.9  7:01 
   80 Zach Lane           PIKESVILLE           21:02.4  7:01 
   81 Adrian Lee          GIMAN                21:02.8  7:01 
   82 Bryce Iaconangelo   LOCH RAVEN           21:03.1  7:01 
   83 Matthew Ault        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:03.2  7:02 
   84 Zachary Sims        HUNTINGTOWN          21:04.5  7:02 
   85 Alex Darby          FRIENDS SCHOOL       21:05.1  7:02 
   86 Trey Dravvorn       MIDDLETOWN           21:06.5  7:03 
   87 Cole Evans          LIBERTY              21:06.9  7:03 
   88 Roman Suhoy         PIKESVILLE           21:07.2  7:03 
   89 David Carter        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    21:08.0  7:03 
   90 Cameron Weikel      LIBERTY              21:10.1  7:04 
   91 Thomas Streett      FALLSTON             21:10.6  7:04 
   92 Benjamin Yodzis     HAMMOND              21:11.3  7:04 
   93 Travis Ponton       RESERVOIR            21:11.9  7:04 
   94 Aaron Littleino     SMITHSBURG           21:11.9  7:04 
   95 Ivey Mike           HEREFORD             21:12.0  7:04 
   96 Joe Boley           HUNTINGTOWN          21:13.5  7:05 
   97 Brendan Malone      CALVERT              21:14.1  7:05 
   98 Judah Licharowicz   SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   21:15.3  7:06 
   99 Shire Konrad        HEREFORD             21:15.5  7:06 
  100 Jameson O'Donald    FALLSTON             21:16.6  7:06 
  101 Nathan Jackson      HUNTINGTOWN          21:16.7  7:06 
  102 Kyle Spicher        HAMMOND              21:18.2  7:07 
  103 Xavier Pabon        EDGEWOOD             21:19.3  7:07 
  104 Ryan Puls           RESERVOIR            21:19.4  7:07 
  105 Liam Luzier         BOONSBORO            21:21.6  7:08 
  106 Ben Williamson      SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   21:22.9  7:08 
  107 Evan Scheel         LIBERTY              21:23.3  7:08 
  108 Steven Locke        LA PLATA             21:23.7  7:08 
  109 Jack Pazin          OAKLAND MILLS        21:24.1  7:09 
  110 Andrew Adkins       BEL AIR              21:26.1  7:09 
  111 Kyle Guinn          LINGANORE            21:26.7  7:09 
  112 Ethan Sims          LIBERTY              21:29.1  7:10 
  113 Nick Decesaris      HUNTINGTOWN          21:30.2  7:11 
  114 Hunter Pitts        DAMASCUS             21:31.4  7:11 
  115 Donnie Rinker       RESERVOIR            21:31.6  7:11 
  116 Coltan Brown        DAMASCUS             21:31.9  7:11 
  117 Maxwell Lennon      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:31.9  7:11 
  118 Edward Benner       JOHN CARROLL         21:34.1  7:12 
  119 Logan Batten        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:34.9  7:12 
  120 Colin Fedor         ST. PAUL'S           21:35.5  7:12 
  121 Ryan Fey            JOHN CARROLL         21:38.3  7:13 
  122 Johnny Quinn        HAMMOND              21:38.5  7:13 
  123 Ryan St.Pierre      BEL AIR              21:39.3  7:14 
  124 Michael Imbierowicz JOHN CARROLL         21:39.9  7:14 
  125 Matthew Mellstrom   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:40.8  7:14 
  126 Michael Harris      MIDDLETOWN           21:41.2  7:14 
  127 Eric Bloom          WINTERS MILL         21:41.7  7:14 
  128 Christopher Spano   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:42.2  7:15 
  129 Tommy Carter        MIDDLETOWN           21:43.2  7:15 
  130 Isaac Butz          JOHN CARROLL         21:43.5  7:15 
  131 Jacob Tebben        RESERVOIR            21:44.0  7:15 
  132 Xyrell Da'shae      WILDE LAKE           21:44.6  7:15 
  133 Andrew Dominick-Urb WILDE LAKE           21:44.9  7:15 
  134 Avila Nico          HEREFORD             21:45.9  7:16 
  135 Zach Garvey         SMITHSBURG           21:46.4  7:16 
  136 Christian Abueg     FRANKLIN             21:47.3  7:16 
  137 Robertson Zachary   HEREFORD             21:48.5  7:17 
  138 Sean Armiger        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:48.9  7:17 
  139 Clay Bolling        WALKERSVILLE         21:49.5  7:17 
  140 Isaiah Crabbe       WALKERSVILLE         21:49.5  7:17 
  141 Parker Schading     WALKERSVILLE         21:49.6  7:17 
  142 Alec Goldstone      PARK SCHOOL          21:50.5  7:17 
  143 Will Stann          BOONSBORO            21:50.7  7:17 
  144 Spencer Leins       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:50.9  7:17 
  145 Jeffrey Zhang       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:52.0  7:18 
  146 Matt Rathbun        RESERVOIR            21:52.5  7:18 
  147 Reed Matthew        HEREFORD             21:53.1  7:18 
  148 Jackson Larimore    WALKERSVILLE         21:53.8  7:18 
  149 Smith Ethan         HEREFORD             21:54.3  7:19 
  150 Max Jacobs          FRIENDS SCHOOL       21:54.8  7:19 
  151 Garrett Lohnes      ST. PAUL'S           21:55.1  7:19 
  152 Armond Brundridge   EDGEWOOD             21:55.8  7:19 
  153 Vincent Marchionni  MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:57.5  7:20 
  154 John Kalons         SMITHSBURG           21:58.6  7:20 
  155 Derek Margulies     PARK SCHOOL          22:00.8  7:21 
  156 Anthony Rader       OAKLAND MILLS        22:01.4  7:21 
  157 Matias Zenklusen    ALBERT EINSTEIN      22:02.1  7:21 
  158 Thomas Wun          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:02.1  7:21 
  159 Ethan Arndt         LIBERTY              22:02.2  7:21 
  160 Jay Pomplon         FALLSTON             22:03.1  7:21 
  161 Jacob Mikula        RESERVOIR            22:03.3  7:22 
  162 Dominic Fawls       LA PLATA             22:04.3  7:22 
  163 Jake Zebron         FALLSTON             22:04.8  7:22 
  164 Athrava Bhat        MIDDLETOWN           22:05.0  7:22 
  165 Sam Lapilsa         LINGANORE            22:05.1  7:22 
  166 Harry Sturdevant    HUNTINGTOWN          22:05.2  7:22 
  167 Derek Seeders       SMITHSBURG           22:05.5  7:22 
  168 Christian Baran     ST. PAUL'S           22:07.2  7:23 
  169 Will Doub           BOONSBORO            22:09.1  7:23 
  170 Brennan Holloway    STEPHEN DECATUR      22:13.1  7:25 
  171 Kyle Mosier         HAMMOND              22:14.9  7:25 
  172 Mark Johnson        EDGEWOOD             22:14.9  7:25 
  173 Nathan Mateer       LIBERTY              22:17.3  7:26 
  174 Drew Genuit         ST. PAUL'S           22:18.0  7:26 
  175 Michael Schmitt     WINTERS MILL         22:18.7  7:27 
  176 Wynton Ross         FRANKLIN             22:21.9  7:28 
  177 Chase Huddles       FRIENDS SCHOOL       22:22.2  7:28 
  178 Nathan Szatanek     HUNTINGTOWN          22:22.6  7:28 
  179 Brandon Bitz        WINTERS MILL         22:24.8  7:29 
  180 Aaron Johnson       SMITHSBURG           22:26.6  7:29 
  181 Andrew McCorison    CALVERT              22:26.9  7:29 
  182 Nicholas Lim        GIMAN                22:27.5  7:30 
  183 Luke Mann           MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:29.7  7:30 
  184 Ryan Chan           BEL AIR              22:30.9  7:31 
  185 Jake Lisenbee       HAMMOND              22:31.8  7:31 
  186 Paul Burns          DAMASCUS             22:32.5  7:31 
  187 Colin Brogan        HUNTINGTOWN          22:32.6  7:31 
  188 Justin Jones        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:32.7  7:31 
  189 Drawbaugh Joel      HEREFORD             22:33.1  7:31 
  190 Schmidt Erik        HEREFORD             22:33.3  7:32 
  191 Reza Etemad-Moghada FALLSTON             22:34.3  7:32 
  192 Joshua Stocum       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    22:35.3  7:32 
  193 Simon Kadel         WALKERSVILLE         22:35.6  7:32 
  194 Matthew Bergquist   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:39.0  7:33 
  195 Andrew Barstow      ST. PAUL'S           22:39.8  7:34 
  196 Logan McIntyre      SMITHSBURG           22:40.3  7:34 
  197 Philip Karpouzie    SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   22:41.4  7:34 
  198 Patrick Emge        FALLSTON             22:41.7  7:34 
  199 Zander Murphy       EDGEWOOD             22:42.0  7:34 
  200 Ryan Wissler        FALLSTON             22:42.2  7:35 
  201 Weld Robinson       ST. PAUL'S           22:42.4  7:35 
  202 Jonathan Gresham    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:42.5  7:35 
  203 Aden Knott          ST. PAUL'S           22:42.6  7:35 
  204 Spencer Shives      SMITHSBURG           22:43.2  7:35 
  205 Dylan Bagarus       HUNTINGTOWN          22:43.4  7:35 
  206 Aaron Berry         HUNTINGTOWN          22:43.5  7:35 
  207 Timothy Brumbaugh   OAKLAND MILLS        22:43.5  7:35 
  208 Jude Favata         BOONSBORO            22:44.4  7:35 
  209 Dylan Heil          FALLSTON             22:44.4  7:35 
  210 Jake Chisholm       FRANKLIN             22:45.0  7:35 
  211 Matthew Lupo        HAMMOND              22:45.4  7:36 
  212 Jared Hardy         PATTERSON MILL       22:45.8  7:36 
  213 Nicholas Sterling   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:45.8  7:36 
  214 Wartman Cj          HEREFORD             22:46.1  7:36 
  215 Anthony Ellis       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:46.2  7:36 
  216 Joe Schlee          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    22:46.2  7:36 
  217 Bryce Scharenbroch  SMITHSBURG           22:47.5  7:36 
  218 Luke Russell        BEL AIR              22:48.6  7:37 
  219 Matt Bue            ALBERT EINSTEIN      22:49.1  7:37 
  220 Christopher Ruffner DAMASCUS             22:49.3  7:37 
  221 Mike Altmark        FRANKLIN             22:50.7  7:37 
  222 Eric Wagner         CARVER CENTER        22:51.7  7:38 
  223 Tyler Crumbling     SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   22:53.3  7:38 
  224 Haden Kellagher     BEL AIR              22:56.5  7:39 
  225 Aaron Magaziner     FRANKLIN             22:57.8  7:40 
  226 Luke Dippel         JOHN CARROLL         22:58.1  7:40 
  227 Lance Kevin         FRIENDS SCHOOL       22:58.2  7:40 
  228 Will Thompson       BOONSBORO            22:58.4  7:40 
  229 Connor Kiss         JOHN CARROLL         22:58.9  7:40 
  230 Brandon Low         BEL AIR              22:59.3  7:40 
  231 Noah Sintayehu      ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:00.5  7:41 
  232 Bowden Cole         HEREFORD             23:00.8  7:41 
  233 Brendan Sacks       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:00.8  7:41 
  234 Reynolds Iv William HEREFORD             23:03.0  7:41 
  235 Tyler Klein         FALLSTON             23:03.8  7:42 
  236 Coby Bracken        FALLSTON             23:04.1  7:42 
  237 Joshua Thompson     PATTERSON MILL       23:05.1  7:42 
  238 Sam Brubaker        LOCH RAVEN           23:05.8  7:42 
  239 Carl Echols         STEPHEN DECATUR      23:07.1  7:43 
  240 Hayden Wright       LA PLATA             23:07.6  7:43 
  241 Matthew Choe        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:08.2  7:43 
  242 Roger Gajadhar      FRANKLIN             23:08.3  7:43 
  243 Joshua Bensing      LIBERTY              23:09.1  7:44 
  244 Jack McGrath        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:09.5  7:44 
  245 Aidan McCaul        ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:10.1  7:44 
  246 Justin Drew         HAMMOND              23:10.4  7:44 
  247 Kaya Simpson        HARFORD TECH         23:10.8  7:44 
  248 Zach Hull           BOONSBORO            23:11.7  7:44 
  249 Nathan Scherer      HUNTINGTOWN          23:12.9  7:45 
  250 Sebastian Thorpe    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:13.3  7:45 
  251 Brian Pullaro       BOONSBORO            23:14.1  7:45 
  252 Manuel Binford      FRIENDS SCHOOL       23:14.8  7:45 
  253 Colin Jones         MIDDLETOWN           23:15.4  7:46 
  254 Leasure Gregory     HEREFORD             23:16.0  7:46 
  255 Jacob Canter        NORTH HARFORD        23:17.3  7:46 
  256 Sean McCarthy       EDGEWOOD             23:18.7  7:47 
  257 Owen Reider         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:19.2  7:47 
  258 Brandon Harty       CHOPTICON            23:20.2  7:47 
  259 Ryan McMahon        GIMAN                23:20.6  7:47 
  260 Skylar Bensel       JOHN CARROLL         23:20.7  7:47 
  261 Frankie Lopez       FALLSTON             23:21.4  7:48 
  262 Ian Strader         FALLSTON             23:21.7  7:48 
  263 Aj Ianniello        HARFORD TECH         23:24.0  7:48 
  264 Raegan Michling     ST. PAUL'S           23:25.3  7:49 
  265 Alden Streuber      ST. PAUL'S           23:25.4  7:49 
  266 Nick Sabatano       BOONSBORO            23:25.5  7:49 
  267 Derrick Seymour     CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 23:27.0  7:49 
  268 Zachary Millard     HUNTINGTOWN          23:27.2  7:50 
  269 Barret Rus          FRANKLIN             23:28.5  7:50 
  270 Brandon Ellis       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:29.2  7:50 
  271 Adam Spaeth         JOHN CARROLL         23:30.4  7:51 
  272 Nick Cofransesco    BOONSBORO            23:31.2  7:51 
  273 Ted Van Den Beemt   FRIENDS SCHOOL       23:31.8  7:51 
  274 Kenny Benson        DAMASCUS             23:32.3  7:51 
  275 Eric Stutzman       MIDDLETOWN           23:32.8  7:51 
  276 Leon Mead           RESERVOIR            23:35.6  7:52 
  277 Dinesh Perera       DAMASCUS             23:36.0  7:52 
  278 Vikram Adipudi      RESERVOIR            23:36.2  7:53 
  279 Christian Gonzalez  THOMAS STONE         23:38.1  7:53 
  280 Jacob Slovin        DAMASCUS             23:38.5  7:53 
  281 Kordell Hutchings   HARFORD TECH         23:38.6  7:53 
  282 Robert Blackford    LIBERTY              23:40.4  7:54 
  283 Brian Hebert        OAKLAND MILLS        23:41.9  7:54 
  284 Ryan Danaher        STEPHEN DECATUR      23:42.0  7:54 
  285 Andrew Bergquist    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:42.2  7:55 
  286 Will Johnston       WALKERSVILLE         23:42.3  7:55 
  287 James Fesser        HARFORD TECH         23:42.4  7:55 
  288 Isaiah Hug          PARK SCHOOL          23:43.5  7:55 
  289 Connor Pullaro      BOONSBORO            23:44.5  7:55 
  290 Brady Maggio        DAMASCUS             23:45.5  7:56 
  291 Matt Koelbel        CALVERT              23:46.1  7:56 
  292 Nic Smith           CALVERT              23:46.8  7:56 
  293 Mason Drusano       FALLSTON             23:47.2  7:56 
  294 Javier Guitierrez-C ROCKVILLE            23:47.7  7:56 
  295 Akoush Beher        LONG REACH           23:48.8  7:57 
  296 Pham Lee            HEREFORD             23:50.2  7:57 
  297 Christian Collins   SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   23:52.5  7:58 
  298 Austin Eisenhour    BEL AIR              23:53.2  7:58 
  299 Andrew Serrano      EDGEWOOD             23:54.0  7:58 
  300 Christian Robinson  PATTERSON MILL       23:54.2  7:59 
  301 Giovanni Paderi     CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 23:56.6  7:59 
  302 Bryan Miller        WALKERSVILLE         23:57.0  7:59 
  303 Taye Jackson        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    23:58.2  8:00 
  304 Shane Hudson        FRANKLIN             23:59.1  8:00 
  305 Thomas Chapman      PATTERSON MILL       23:59.3  8:00 
  306 Hayes Rutherford    FRANKLIN             24:01.5  8:01 
  307 Fluharty Jacob      HEREFORD             24:01.5  8:01 
  308 Gavin Leukhardt     CHOPTICON            24:02.7  8:01 
  309 William Lee         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:04.5  8:02 
  310 Roger Luther        LIBERTY              24:05.0  8:02 
  311 Albert Yuen         ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:06.3  8:03 
  312 Matt Weber          LIBERTY              24:07.0  8:03 
  313 Gottleib Garrick    HEREFORD             24:09.3  8:04 
  314 Noah Loiselle       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:09.8  8:04 
  315 Stephen Gardner     LA PLATA             24:10.2  8:04 
  316 Thomas Kragh        PATTERSON MILL       24:10.3  8:04 
  317 Cameron Allison     DOVER (DE)           24:12.5  8:05 
  318 Jeffrey Malone      CALVERT              24:12.5  8:05 
  319 Mason Hunter        HAMMOND              24:12.5  8:05 
  320 Jack Gregory        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    24:13.8  8:05 
  321 Carlos Cifuentes    OAKLAND MILLS        24:15.5  8:06 
  322 Hoover Zachary      HEREFORD             24:16.0  8:06 
  323 Purnell Nathan      HEREFORD             24:16.8  8:06 
  324 Jeremy Fitzgerald   RISING SUN           24:17.1  8:06 
  325 Ryan Tuma           MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:17.1  8:06 
  326 Pat McCloskey       CALVERT              24:17.3  8:06 
  327 Cameron Haire       GIMAN                24:18.0  8:06 
  328 Sanders Trevor      HEREFORD             24:18.0  8:06 
  329 Ben Smith           PATUXENT             24:19.7  8:07 
  330 Trael Long          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 24:20.5  8:07 
  331 Wyatt Davy          STEPHEN DECATUR      24:20.7  8:07 
  332 Jack Williams       PATUXENT             24:21.1  8:08 
  333 Tommy Dowdall       HAMMOND              24:22.0  8:08 
  334 Zack Shatto         LIBERTY              24:23.5  8:08 
  335 Andrew Nicolaus     FALLSTON             24:23.6  8:08 
  336 Eddie Salvatierra   FALLSTON             24:24.6  8:09 
  337 Myles Sanders       LONG REACH           24:25.1  8:09 
  338 Johnston Trevor     HEREFORD             24:25.1  8:09 
  339 Kyle Shelton        STEPHEN DECATUR      24:25.5  8:09 
  340 Zane Phillips       RESERVOIR            24:26.5  8:09 
  341 Joshua Sanchez      PATUXENT             24:28.9  8:10 
  342 Justin Murdock      MIDDLETOWN           24:29.2  8:10 
  343 Ethan Zovko         OAKLAND MILLS        24:30.2  8:11 
  344 Ryan Hughes         PATTERSON MILL       24:30.4  8:11 
  345 Izjeon Collis       RESERVOIR            24:31.0  8:11 
  346 Logan Rayburn       ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:31.0  8:11 
  347 Jason McSweeney     OAKLAND MILLS        24:31.3  8:11 
  348 Ian Winslow         HAMMOND              24:32.5  8:11 
  349 Gavin McSkeane      ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:32.6  8:11 
  350 Ryan Moxley         WINTERS MILL         24:32.8  8:11 
  351 Michael Campo       HAMMOND              24:33.1  8:12 
  352 Lennard Eisen       ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:34.0  8:12 
  353 Marshall Darby      MIDDLETOWN           24:34.4  8:12 
  354 Zhihong Pang        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 24:35.3  8:12 
  355 Alex Clayton        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 24:37.2  8:13 
  356 Chase Young         ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:37.3  8:13 
  357 Rayman Abdulrazack  WESTERN TECH         24:38.8  8:13 
  358 Andres Merlos       ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:39.7  8:14 
  359 Bobby Croxson       ST. PAUL'S           24:40.9  8:14 
  360 Deron Williams      FRANKLIN             24:43.2  8:15 
  361 Bryce Davis         BOONSBORO            24:43.3  8:15 
  362 Richard Granke      SOUTHERN GARRETT     24:43.4  8:15 
  363 Nathaniel Witmer    SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   24:44.0  8:15 
  364 Brian Nguyen        ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:44.9  8:15 
  365 Carson Dove         SOUTHERN (AA)        24:45.1  8:16 
  366 Alex Biegel         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:45.4  8:16 
  367 Peter Coulson       PARK SCHOOL          24:46.5  8:16 
  368 Will Mallas         GIMAN                24:47.0  8:16 
  369 Geoffrey Osten      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:48.4  8:17 
  370 Thomas Shaver       LIBERTY              24:48.6  8:17 
  371 Frank Zimmer        ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:48.7  8:17 
  372 Alex Hayes          MIDDLETOWN           24:49.6  8:17 
  373 Doyle Jake          HEREFORD             24:51.0  8:17 
  374 Brian May           BOONSBORO            24:52.5  8:18 
  375 Carson Derr         MIDDLETOWN           24:52.6  8:18 
  376 Quinn McHood        WALKERSVILLE         24:53.6  8:18 
  377 Nathan Daly         ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   24:55.3  8:19 
  378 Thomas McDavitt     ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  24:55.4  8:19 
  379 Miles Pierce        LA PLATA             24:55.6  8:19 
  380 McCann Liam         HEREFORD             24:57.0  8:19 
  381 Michael Jacobsen    ROCKVILLE            24:58.2  8:20 
  382 Brian Smith         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  24:58.6  8:20 
  383 Mustafa Syed        OAKLAND MILLS        24:58.7  8:20 
  384 Casey Gendwila      EDGEWOOD             25:00.1  8:21 
  385 Kofi Whitehead      GIMAN                25:00.4  8:21 
  386 Perry Iglinsky      RISING SUN           25:01.3  8:21 
  387 Zach Ziman          FRANKLIN             25:01.9  8:21 
  388 Ethan Hoskins       GIMAN                25:02.1  8:21 
  389 Andrew Tam          LONG REACH           25:05.3  8:22 
  390 Chris Boretti       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:05.4  8:22 
  391 Craig Grayson       WESTERN TECH         25:05.8  8:22 
  392 Jack Stannard       JOHN CARROLL         25:06.1  8:23 
  393 Graham Furniss      ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   25:06.3  8:23 
  394 Jacob Cloyd         DAMASCUS             25:08.5  8:23 
  395 Austin Sherer       FRANKLIN             25:09.4  8:24 
  396 Alex Nuth           FALLSTON             25:09.9  8:24 
  397 Adam Tessier        WINTERS MILL         25:10.6  8:24 
  398 Jared Gott          CALVERT              25:11.5  8:24 
  399 Max Sparks          FRANKLIN             25:14.4  8:25 
  400 Ben Coudon          FALLSTON             25:16.0  8:26 
  401 Luke England        NORTH CARROLL        25:16.2  8:26 
  402 Sam Hommel          OAKLAND MILLS        25:16.5  8:26 
  403 Janos Balazs        HUNTINGTOWN          25:18.4  8:27 
  404 Mitsuo Kamagai      ROCKVILLE            25:19.0  8:27 
  405 Justin Paul         NORTH HARFORD        25:19.9  8:27 
  406 Jacob Warfield      ST. PAUL'S           25:20.2  8:27 
  407 Wyatt Ortman        NORTH HARFORD        25:20.5  8:27 
  408 Brenden Bishoff     RISING SUN           25:21.3  8:28 
  409 Kevin Mitchell      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:22.1  8:28 
  410 Anthony Harris      MIDDLETOWN           25:22.3  8:28 
  411 Aidan Veres         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:22.6  8:28 
  412 Sasha Koulinkvitch  MIDDLETOWN           25:23.1  8:28 
  413 Keith Roberts       GIMAN                25:23.2  8:28 
  414 Nick Kelly          LIBERTY              25:23.7  8:28 
  415 Kilgore Andrew      HEREFORD             25:25.4  8:29 
  416 Kory Riemer         OAKLAND MILLS        25:26.2  8:29 
  417 David Seaburg       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:30.2  8:31 
  418 Chase Harrison      NORTH DORCHESTER     25:31.1  8:31 
  419 Connor Peffall      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:31.7  8:31 
  420 Noah Godfrey        HUNTINGTOWN          25:32.5  8:31 
  421 Will Madairy        LOCH RAVEN           25:32.8  8:31 
  422 Vantran Luke        HEREFORD             25:33.6  8:32 
  423 Max Schupp          SMITHSBURG           25:34.4  8:32 
  424 Frank Milihram      SMITHSBURG           25:34.8  8:32 
  425 Nate Campbell       SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   25:35.6  8:32 
  426 Courtland Wilson    PATTERSON MILL       25:35.6  8:32 
  427 Alex Webster        WINTERS MILL         25:36.2  8:33 
  428 Robert Burgoyne     DOVER (DE)           25:36.3  8:33 
  429 Mason Davis         FRIENDS SCHOOL       25:40.1  8:34 
  430 Caleb Conner        STEPHEN DECATUR      25:42.8  8:35 
  431 Michael Miles       BOONSBORO            25:44.2  8:35 
  432 Brandon Stark       CALVERT              25:47.3  8:36 
  433 Andrew Pendergist   LA PLATA             25:47.7  8:36 
  434 Nitan Singh         RESERVOIR            25:50.0  8:37 
  435 Thomas Biro         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:50.1  8:37 
  436 Sean Stephens       DOVER (DE)           25:50.6  8:37 
  437 Jakob Bowers        SMITHSBURG           25:51.6  8:38 
  438 Daniel Zheng        JOHN CARROLL         25:55.1  8:39 
  439 Samuel Winters-Mcca RESERVOIR            25:55.4  8:39 
  440 Alexander Walmer    SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   25:55.9  8:39 
  441 Mathew Meisel       HARFORD TECH         25:56.3  8:39 
  442 Frantz Nick         HEREFORD             25:57.1  8:40 
  443 Micheal Kerich      DAMASCUS             26:00.1  8:40 
  444 Garrett Moore       LIBERTY              26:01.8  8:41 
  445 Matthew Knudsen     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      26:04.0  8:42 
  446 Zaruba Alex         HEREFORD             26:08.0  8:43 
  447 Lee Edmund          HEREFORD             26:10.3  8:44 
  448 Vantran Jack        HEREFORD             26:11.2  8:44 
  449 Joon Oh             NORTH HARFORD        26:11.5  8:44 
  450 Sam Rubenstein      LIBERTY              26:13.3  8:45 
  451 Luke Krenik         HUNTINGTOWN          26:14.7  8:45 
  452 Bryce Yelton        LONG REACH           26:17.4  8:46 
  453 Ryan Jacobs         MIDDLETOWN           26:17.9  8:46 
  454 Caplan Luke         HEREFORD             26:19.1  8:47 
  455 Eric Scherer        FRIENDS SCHOOL       26:20.9  8:47 
  456 Noah Bahur          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    26:22.3  8:48 
  457 Ziegler Brady       HEREFORD             26:29.3  8:50 
  458 Dan Esterday        NORTH CARROLL        26:30.3  8:51 
  459 John Saurasitis     MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:31.9  8:51 
  460 David Schlichting   LONG REACH           26:33.7  8:52 
  461 Ian Mason           CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 26:37.4  8:53 
  462 Bass Jake           HEREFORD             26:40.3  8:54 
  463 Alex Trimble        THOMAS STONE         26:42.2  8:55 
  464 Vincent Parsons     OAKLAND MILLS        26:47.6  8:56 
  465 Pronit Roy          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      26:51.7  8:58 
  466 Gill-Bouche Alex    HEREFORD             26:54.0  8:58 
  467 Justin Fawls        LA PLATA             26:55.2  8:59 
  468 Roshan Rao          WALKERSVILLE         27:06.1  9:02 
  469 Dylan Shulman       EDGEWOOD             27:09.8  9:04 
  470 Luke Chubb          JOHN CARROLL         27:21.2  9:08 
  471 Paul Hillsman       MIDDLETOWN           27:21.6  9:08 
  472 Stephen Layton      NORTH DORCHESTER     27:25.6  9:09 
  473 Victor Adebanjo     LONG REACH           27:32.0  9:11 
  474 Quinton Butler      RESERVOIR            27:32.1  9:11 
  475 Tim Hopson          MIDDLETOWN           27:41.7  9:14 
  476 Alzandra Williams   THOMAS STONE         27:41.8  9:14 
  477 Mickey Palmer       PATTERSON MILL       27:43.4  9:15 
  478 Nick Lewis          MIDDLETOWN           27:47.0  9:16 
  479 Nicholas Stem       SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   27:50.8  9:17 
  480 Tucker Holl         SMITHSBURG           27:51.8  9:18 
  481 Ben Olek            RESERVOIR            27:57.7  9:20 
  482 Richard Gee         ROCKVILLE            27:59.2  9:20 
  483 Jake Shoemake       LONG REACH           28:02.3  9:21 
  484 Adrian Gonzalez     PATTERSON MILL       28:02.9  9:21 
  485 Thomas Miller       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:07.2  9:23 
  486 John Kyburz         JOHN CARROLL         28:08.0  9:23 
  487 Jarod Travisano     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:08.3  9:23 
  488 John Murray         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  28:12.5  9:25 
  489 Joshua Glendon      PATTERSON MILL       28:12.8  9:25 
  490 Thomas Wehr         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:24.0  9:28 
  491 Damani Barnes       LA PLATA             28:24.9  9:29 
  492 Lance Krumbeck      WILLIAMSPORT         28:24.9  9:29 
  493 Ben Noon            ST. PAUL'S           28:31.3  9:31 
  494 Jason Savedra       THOMAS STONE         28:40.2  9:34 
  495 Scott Bland         HUNTINGTOWN          28:48.8  9:37 
  496 Matt Raeke          LOCH RAVEN           28:50.2  9:37 
  497 Matthew Rieke       STEPHEN DECATUR      28:58.3  9:40 
  498 Drew Weiss          FALLSTON             29:01.6  9:41 
  499 Mike Wittig         LIBERTY              29:01.8  9:41 
  500 Tommy Chen          ST. PAUL'S           29:06.2  9:43 



























































































                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race7-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  501 Vantran Matt        HEREFORD             29:09.7  9:44 
  502 Devon Frakes        FALLSTON             29:18.5  9:47 
  503 Ben Leahy           WINTERS MILL         29:23.3  9:48 
  504 Riley Maldonado     DOVER (DE)           29:31.2  9:51 
  505 Terry Kipper        HEREFORD             29:42.1  9:54 
  506 Sam Hartsoe         JOHN CARROLL         29:45.1  9:56 
  507 Patrick Welsh       ST. PAUL'S           29:56.8  9:59 
  508 Evan Martine        DOVER (DE)           30:07.3 10:03 
  509 Ben Doyle           CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 30:12.6 10:05 
  510 Raymond McCleood    THOMAS STONE         30:38.0 10:13 
  511 Rayburn Todd        HEREFORD             30:48.9 10:17 
  512 Matheny Brendan     HEREFORD             30:49.7 10:17 
  513 Ishaan Bhambra      LONG REACH           30:59.1 10:20 
  514 Daniel Ball         SOUTHERN (AA)        31:04.9 10:22 
  515 Michael Snider      MIDDLETOWN           31:45.1 10:36 
  516 Nicholas Leon       ROCKVILLE            32:06.5 10:43 
  517 Thomas Rada         ROCKVILLE            32:33.7 10:52 
  518 Zack Lewis          FRANKLIN             32:41.6 10:54 
  519 Josepher Chen       ST. PAUL'S           32:46.0 10:56 
  520 Dashiell Bevis      SMITHSBURG           33:13.4 11:05 
  521 Joshua Hutchinson   PATTERSON MILL       35:36.7 11:53 
  522 Isa Kell            LOCH RAVEN           37:00.3 12:21 
  523 Chistopher Smith    NORTH CARROLL        38:16.5 12:46 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    78  GIMAN                               (  19:51  1:39:13   0:49)
==================================================
  1      5  Max Stern            19:28
  2      9  Wyatt Hales          19:35
  3     14  Will Dowling         19:53
  4     17  Nicholas Auen        20:00
  5     33  Ben Levinson         20:17
  6   ( 75) Adrian Lee           21:03
  7   (143) Nicholas Lim         22:28

  2.    87  CALVERT                             (  19:48  1:39:00   1:19)
==================================================
  1      1  Ben Harris           19:01
  2      8  Stephen Woollen      19:34
  3     16  Paul Goldsmith       19:56
  4     25  Andrew Dimaggio      20:09
  5     37  Zach Cousino         20:20
  6   ( 88) Brendan Malone       21:15
  7   (142) Andrew McCorison     22:27

  3.   125  HEREFORD                            (  20:00  1:40:00   1:17)
==================================================
  1      2  Blake Nick           19:05
  2     22  Fowble Ross          20:05
  3     26  Wagner Drew          20:10
  4     36  Ferguson Andrew      20:18
  5     39  Turner Jacob         20:22
  6   ( 63) Reider Will          20:54
  7   ( 65) Peters Ryan          20:55

  4.   158  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  20:08  1:40:37   1:29)
==================================================
  1      3  James (scot Malloy   19:10
  2     21  Kyle Wiggins         20:02
  3     38  Jiwon Woo            20:21
  4     43  Casey Brennan        20:25
  5     53  Jack McAuliffe       20:39
  6   ( 61) Joshua Jeffries      20:49
  7   ( 77) Matthew Ault         21:04

  5.   184  LIBERTY                             (  20:21  1:41:42   0:44)
==================================================
  1     19  Joseph Jascur        20:01
  2     28  John Lemaster        20:12
  3     35  Matt Leonhartt       20:18
  4     44  Ryan Burrows         20:26
  5     58  Darren Rodoff        20:45
  6   ( 71) Martin Majer         20:58
  7   ( 81) Cole Evans           21:07

  6.   187  FALLSTON                            (  20:21  1:41:41   1:15)
==================================================
  1     11  Scott McGill         19:45
  2     13  Seth Chason          19:52
  3     23  Gianni Perfetti      20:07
  4     67  Blake Panebianco     20:57
  5     73  Justin Emge          21:00
  6   ( 83) Thomas Streett       21:11
  7   ( 90) Jameson O'Donald     21:17

  7.   200  BOONSBORO                           (  20:24  1:41:56   1:06)
==================================================
  1     15  John Poling          19:56
  2     29  Dillon Denig         20:13
  3     40  Jacob Zielinski      20:22
  4     42  Austin Moore         20:23
  5     74  Gabe Juedemann       21:02
  6   ( 95) Liam Luzier          21:22
  7   (119) Will Stann           21:51

  8.   203  JOHN CARROLL                        (  20:25  1:42:03   1:46)
==================================================
  1     12  Mitchell Hopkins     19:49
  2     24  Jack Plumer          20:08
  3     30  James Schall         20:13
  4     34  Connor Ferrara       20:18
  5    103  Edward Benner        21:35
  6   (105) Ryan Fey             21:39
  7   (108) Michael Imbierowicz   21:40

  9.   211  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  20:27  1:42:15   1:04)
==================================================
  1     18  Trent Watson         20:01
  2     27  Ian Fokum            20:10
  3     31  Josh Calautti        20:15
  4     57  Barrak Gay           20:44
  5     78  Zachary Sims         21:05
  6   ( 87) Joe Boley            21:14
  7   ( 91) Nathan Jackson       21:17

 10.   274  EDGEWOOD                            (  20:38  1:43:07   1:39)
==================================================
  1     10  Zachary McEwan       19:41
  2     46  Logan Bear           20:26
  3     55  Kyle Kestner         20:43
  4     70  Michael Amodei       20:57
  5     93  Xavier Pabon         21:20
  6   (124) Armond Brundridge    21:56
  7   (135) Mark Johnson         22:15

 11.   331  RESERVOIR                           (  20:49  1:44:02   2:00)
==================================================
  1      6  Alvaro Hernandez     19:32
  2     45  Ricardo Loyola       20:26
  3     85  Travis Ponton        21:12
  4     94  Ryan Puls            21:20
  5    101  Donnie Rinker        21:32
  6   (112) Jacob Tebben         21:44
  7   (120) Matt Rathbun         21:53

 12.   346  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  20:54  1:44:27   2:29)
==================================================
  1      7  Liam Luthardt        19:33
  2     54  Brandon Abraham      20:42
  3     60  Rankin D'Souza       20:45
  4     98  Jack Pazin           21:25
  5    127  Anthony Rader        22:02
  6   (153) Timothy Brumbaugh    22:44
  7   (186) Brian Hebert         23:42

 13.   378  DAMASCUS                            (  21:05  1:45:21   0:57)
==================================================
  1     48  Danial Junghans      20:35
  2     56  David Creegan        20:43
  3     72  Reed Patton          20:59
  4    100  Hunter Pitts         21:32
  5    102  Coltan Brown         21:32
  6   (146) Paul Burns           22:33
  7   (160) Christopher Ruffner   22:50

 14.   430  WALKERSVILLE                        (  21:17  1:46:21   1:48)
==================================================
  1     20  Spencer Schading     20:02
  2     62  Jason McElroy        20:49
  3    115  Clay Bolling         21:50
  4    116  Isaiah Crabbe        21:50
  5    117  Parker Schading      21:50
  6   (121) Jackson Larimore     21:54
  7   (148) Simon Kadel          22:36

 15.   455  SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)                  (  21:23  1:46:54   2:06)
==================================================
  1     50  Michael Younkin      20:36
  2     69  Gino Palma           20:57
  3     89  Judah Licharowicz    21:16
  4     96  Ben Williamson       21:23
  5    151  Philip Karpouzie     22:42
  6   (162) Tyler Crumbling      22:54
  7   (192) Christian Collins    23:53

 16.   456  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  21:23  1:46:53   3:21)
==================================================
  1      4  William Hanna-Leverett   19:26
  2     66  Alex Le              20:56
  3     82  David Carter         21:08
  4    147  Joshua Stocum        22:36
  5    157  Joe Schlee           22:47
  6   (195) Taye Jackson         23:59
  7   (201) Jack Gregory         24:14

 17.   458  BEL AIR                             (  21:24  1:46:59   1:55)
==================================================
  1     49  Nick Hammond         20:36
  2     59  Jared Haas           20:45
  3     99  Andrew Adkins        21:27
  4    107  Ryan St.Pierre       21:40
  5    144  Ryan Chan            22:31
  6   (158) Luke Russell         22:49
  7   (163) Haden Kellagher      22:57

 18.   523  SMITHSBURG                          (  21:37  1:48:01   1:09)
==================================================
  1     68  Kevin Wilson         20:57
  2     86  Aaron Littleino      21:12
  3    113  Zach Garvey          21:47
  4    125  John Kalons          21:59
  5    131  Derek Seeders        22:06
  6   (141) Aaron Johnson        22:27
  7   (150) Logan McIntyre       22:41

 19.   547  ST. PAUL'S                          (  21:44  1:48:37   1:39)
==================================================
  1     52  Campbell Shelhoss    20:39
  2    104  Colin Fedor          21:36
  3    123  Garrett Lohnes       21:56
  4    132  Christian Baran      22:08
  5    136  Drew Genuit          22:18
  6   (149) Andrew Barstow       22:40
  7   (152) Weld Robinson        22:43

 20.   561  HAMMOND                             (  21:48  1:48:57   1:20)
==================================================
  1     84  Benjamin Yodzis      21:12
  2     92  Kyle Spicher         21:19
  3    106  Johnny Quinn         21:39
  4    134  Kyle Mosier          22:15
  5    145  Jake Lisenbee        22:32
  6   (155) Matthew Lupo         22:46
  7   (174) Justin Drew          23:11

 21.   562  NORTH HARFORD                       (  22:09  1:50:43   4:49)
==================================================
  1     47  Ian Ladenheim        20:31
  2     51  Paul Johnson         20:39
  3     64  Chris Weir           20:55
  4    178  Jacob Canter         23:18
  5    222  Justin Paul          25:20
  6   (223) Wyatt Ortman         25:21
  7   (234) Joon Oh              26:12

 22.   607  MIDDLETOWN                          (  21:59  1:49:54   2:09)
==================================================
  1     80  Trey Dravvorn        21:07
  2    109  Michael Harris       21:42
  3    111  Tommy Carter         21:44
  4    130  Athrava Bhat         22:05
  5    177  Colin Jones          23:16
  6   (183) Eric Stutzman        23:33
  7   (206) Justin Murdock       24:30

 23.   678  PARK SCHOOL                         (  22:32  1:52:39   4:31)
==================================================
  1     32  Mike Fishman         20:16
  2    118  Alec Goldstone       21:51
  3    126  Derek Margulies      22:01
  4    189  Isaiah Hug           23:44
  5    213  Peter Coulson        24:47

 24.   681  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      (  22:20  1:51:38   2:09)
==================================================
  1     79  Alex Darby           21:06
  2    122  Max Jacobs           21:55
  3    139  Chase Huddles        22:23
  4    165  Lance Kevin          22:59
  5    176  Manuel Binford       23:15
  6   (182) Ted Van Den Beemt    23:32
  7   (229) Mason Davis          25:41

 25.   731  FRANKLIN                            (  22:33  1:52:44   1:10)
==================================================
  1    114  Christian Abueg      21:48
  2    138  Wynton Ross          22:22
  3    154  Jake Chisholm        22:45
  4    161  Mike Altmark         22:51
  5    164  Aaron Magaziner      22:58
  6   (172) Roger Gajadhar       23:09
  7   (181) Barret Rus           23:29

 26.   810  LA PLATA                            (  23:09  1:55:44   3:32)
==================================================
  1     97  Steven Locke         21:24
  2    129  Dominic Fawls        22:05
  3    171  Hayden Wright        23:08
  4    198  Stephen Gardner      24:11
  5    215  Miles Pierce         24:56
  6   (231) Andrew Pendergist    25:48
  7   (239) Justin Fawls         26:56

 27.   817  WINTERS MILL                        (  23:14  1:56:10   3:29)
==================================================
  1    110  Eric Bloom           21:42
  2    137  Michael Schmitt      22:19
  3    140  Brandon Bitz         22:25
  4    210  Ryan Moxley          24:33
  5    220  Adam Tessier         25:11
  6   (227) Alex Webster         25:37
  7   (248) Ben Leahy            29:24

 28.   823  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  23:03  1:55:12   2:04)
==================================================
  1    128  Matias Zenklusen     22:03
  2    159  Matt Bue             22:50
  3    166  Noah Sintayehu       23:01
  4    173  Aidan McCaul         23:11
  5    197  Albert Yuen          24:07
  6   (208) Logan Rayburn        24:31
  7   (209) Gavin McSkeane       24:33

 29.   858  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  23:41  1:58:24   4:44)
==================================================
  1     41  Malachi White        20:22
  2    167  Brendan Sacks        23:01
  3    214  Thomas McDavitt      24:56
  4    217  Brian Smith          24:59
  5    219  Chris Boretti        25:06
  6   (224) Aidan Veres          25:23
  7   (244) John Murray          28:13

 30.   898  STEPHEN DECATUR                     (  23:35  1:57:51   2:12)
==================================================
  1    133  Brennan Holloway     22:14
  2    170  Carl Echols          23:08
  3    187  Ryan Danaher         23:42
  4    203  Wyatt Davy           24:21
  5    205  Kyle Shelton         24:26
  6   (230) Caleb Conner         25:43
  7   (247) Matthew Rieke        28:59

 31.   912  PATTERSON MILL                      (  23:36  1:57:58   1:25)
==================================================
  1    156  Jared Hardy          22:46
  2    168  Joshua Thompson      23:06
  3    193  Christian Robinson   23:55
  4    196  Thomas Chapman       24:00
  5    199  Thomas Kragh         24:11
  6   (207) Ryan Hughes          24:31
  7   (226) Courtland Wilson     25:36

 32.   960  HARFORD TECH                        (  23:59  1:59:54   2:46)
==================================================
  1    175  Kaya Simpson         23:11
  2    179  Aj Ianniello         23:24
  3    185  Kordell Hutchings    23:39
  4    188  James Fesser         23:43
  5    233  Mathew Meisel        25:57

 33.   971  LOCH RAVEN                          (  27:07  2:15:35  15:57)
==================================================
  1     76  Bryce Iaconangelo    21:04
  2    169  Sam Brubaker         23:06
  3    225  Will Madairy         25:33
  4    246  Matt Raeke           28:51
  5    255  Isa Kell             37:01

 34.   999  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  24:12  2:00:59   1:11)
==================================================
  1    180  Derrick Seymour      23:27
  2    194  Giovanni Paderi      23:57
  3    202  Trael Long           24:21
  4    211  Zhihong Pang         24:36
  5    212  Alex Clayton         24:38
  6   (237) Ian Mason            26:38
  7   (251) Ben Doyle            30:13

 35.  1084  LONG REACH                          (  25:15  2:06:13   2:45)
==================================================
  1    191  Akoush Beher         23:49
  2    204  Myles Sanders        24:26
  3    218  Andrew Tam           25:06
  4    235  Bryce Yelton         26:18
  5    236  David Schlichting    26:34
  6   (240) Victor Adebanjo      27:32
  7   (243) Jake Shoemake        28:03

 36.  1122  ROCKVILLE                           (  26:51  2:14:13   8:19)
==================================================
  1    190  Javier Guitierrez-Cov   23:48
  2    216  Michael Jacobsen     24:59
  3    221  Mitsuo Kamagai       25:19
  4    242  Richard Gee          28:00
  5    253  Nicholas Leon        32:07
  6   (254) Thomas Rada          32:34

 37.  1159  DOVER (DE)                          (  27:05  2:15:21   5:55)
==================================================
  1    200  Cameron Allison      24:13
  2    228  Robert Burgoyne      25:37
  3    232  Sean Stephens        25:51
  4    249  Riley Maldonado      29:32
  5    250  Evan Martine         30:08

 38.  1160  THOMAS STONE                        (  27:29  2:17:23   6:59)
==================================================
  1    184  Christian Gonzalez   23:39
  2    238  Alex Trimble         26:43
  3    241  Alzandra Williams    27:42
  4    245  Jason Savedra        28:41
  5    252  Raymond McCleood     30:38


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race12- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Konkus Emily        HEREFORD             21:15.3  7:06 
    2 Gaby Lorenzi        NOTRE DAME PREP      22:19.2  7:27 
    3 Burkoski Nicole     HEREFORD             22:37.1  7:33 
    4 Quinn Wandalowski   SMITHSBURG           22:39.7  7:34 
    5 Langlois Shelby     HEREFORD             22:39.7  7:34 
    6 Earp Ashley         HEREFORD             22:57.1  7:40 
    7 Christa Campbell    NOTRE DAME PREP      22:59.5  7:40 
    8 Kate Behlen         NOTRE DAME PREP      23:14.8  7:45 
    9 Brown Kaleigh       HEREFORD             23:15.6  7:46 
   10 Christine Yuan      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:18.6  7:47 
   11 Margaret Schiavone  NOTRE DAME PREP      23:27.7  7:50 
   12 Amanda Levey        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:30.0  7:50 
   13 Katie Kelly         MOUNT DE SALES       23:30.6  7:51 
   14 Kati Paavola        NOTRE DAME PREP      23:32.7  7:51 
   15 Dorsey Ensor        NOTRE DAME PREP      23:44.2  7:55 
   16 Meghan Layug        NOTRE DAME PREP      23:48.8  7:57 
   17 Emily Mirarchi      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:49.1  7:57 
   18 Carly Coakley       MOUNT DE SALES       23:53.4  7:58 
   19 Walters Abby        HEREFORD             23:58.3  8:00 
   20 Liney Somerville    NOTRE DAME PREP      23:58.8  8:00 
   21 Sarah Schwartz      MARYVALE PREP        24:11.5  8:04 
   22 Mara Leuciuc        WALKERSVILLE         24:14.0  8:05 
   23 Miller Britta       HEREFORD             24:16.4  8:06 
   24 Karlishev Samantha  HEREFORD             24:20.6  8:07 
   25 Behan Lillian       HEREFORD             24:20.9  8:07 
   26 Francis Emily       HEREFORD             24:21.0  8:07 
   27 Katie Scharbach     MOUNT DE SALES       24:21.5  8:08 
   28 Tiller Bess         HEREFORD             24:22.3  8:08 
   29 Ana Solberg         BOONSBORO            24:26.3  8:09 
   30 Caroline Underwood  MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:32.7  8:11 
   31 Molly Fitzgerald    NOTRE DAME PREP      24:32.8  8:11 
   32 Greta Huber         LIBERTY              24:38.2  8:13 
   33 Chloe Ober          NOTRE DAME PREP      24:41.6  8:14 
   34 Erin Lance          LIBERTY              24:43.6  8:15 
   35 Lauren Offerman     MOUNT DE SALES       24:43.7  8:15 
   36 Angela Squillaro    LIBERTY              24:44.2  8:15 
   37 Willard Emily       HEREFORD             24:50.0  8:17 
   38 Stricker Emily      HEREFORD             24:51.2  8:18 
   39 Amanda Prater       NOTRE DAME PREP      24:51.3  8:18 
   40 Ashleigh Turnbaugh  BOONSBORO            24:59.0  8:20 
   41 Alyssa Dipino       MOUNT DE SALES       24:59.3  8:20 
   42 Sarudy Caitlyn      HEREFORD             25:03.4  8:22 
   43 Allison Rodgers     SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   25:06.0  8:22 
   44 Jackie Blair        MARYVALE PREP        25:06.4  8:23 
   45 Izzy Cotton         LIBERTY              25:06.6  8:23 
   46 Lauren Rudolphi     NOTRE DAME PREP      25:06.7  8:23 
   47 Diana Liepinya      CARVER CENTER        25:14.7  8:25 
   48 Caroline Boone      WILDE LAKE           25:15.6  8:26 
   49 Shannon Blee        MOUNT DE SALES       25:17.2  8:26 
   50 Emma Schwartz       MARYVALE PREP        25:17.8  8:26 
   51 Maria Beyer         NOTRE DAME PREP      25:21.2  8:28 
   52 Olivia Baker        NOTRE DAME PREP      25:21.5  8:28 
   53 Julia Merritt       BEL AIR              25:24.9  8:29 
   54 Erin Kosloski       MOUNT DE SALES       25:26.3  8:29 
   55 Alexis Ritchie      NORTH EAST HS        25:30.4  8:31 
   56 Lilly Lafemina      RESERVOIR            25:31.6  8:31 
   57 Jaclyn Peffall      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:32.3  8:31 
   58 Rebecca Souders     LIBERTY              25:33.9  8:32 
   59 Mac O'Reilly        NOTRE DAME PREP      25:35.5  8:32 
   60 Sarah Meyers        WINTERS MILL         25:36.7  8:33 
   61 Julia Twiermeyer    MIDDLETOWN           25:39.0  8:33 
   62 Faith Emily         HEREFORD             25:39.3  8:34 
   63 Stacy Fewster       MARYVALE PREP        25:42.2  8:35 
   64 Claire Martin       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:43.5  8:35 
   65 Rebecchi Gaia       HEREFORD             25:45.2  8:36 
   66 Dorian Barnes       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:45.2  8:36 
   67 Sarah Petrunyak     NOTRE DAME PREP      25:49.0  8:37 
   68 Suzie Albornaz      NOTRE DAME PREP      25:49.1  8:37 
   69 Stephanie ( Choi    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:50.4  8:37 
   70 Krucenski Molly     HEREFORD             25:52.0  8:38 
   71 Maggie Luzier       BOONSBORO            25:53.4  8:38 
   72 Hope Steinitz       MARYVALE PREP        25:56.7  8:39 
   73 Grace Aberle        NOTRE DAME PREP      25:56.8  8:39 
   74 Bollinger Jillian   HEREFORD             25:56.9  8:39 
   75 Emma Leo            STEPHEN DECATUR      25:59.1  8:40 
   76 Jill Shephard       NORTH HARFORD        26:00.1  8:41 
   77 Ackley Zoe          HEREFORD             26:02.5  8:41 
   78 Sarah Vonlange      MOUNT DE SALES       26:02.8  8:41 
   79 Abbie Ascenzi       NOTRE DAME PREP      26:03.7  8:42 
   80 O'Brien Hannah      HEREFORD             26:04.7  8:42 
   81 Abby Gaver          BOONSBORO            26:06.3  8:43 
   82 Baier Aubrey        HEREFORD             26:07.1  8:43 
   83 Courtney Kenny      MARYVALE PREP        26:07.4  8:43 
   84 Emmy Godwin         NOTRE DAME PREP      26:07.8  8:43 
   85 Nwamaka Molokwu     WILDE LAKE           26:08.5  8:43 
   86 Nellie Dehart       STEPHEN DECATUR      26:08.8  8:43 
   87 Jane Tripp          WILDE LAKE           26:08.9  8:43 
   88 Olivia Sheldon      NORTH HARFORD        26:09.8  8:44 
   89 Saige Daines        WILDE LAKE           26:10.2  8:44 
   90 Lydia Davis         BEL AIR              26:12.3  8:45 
   91 Hannah Schiavone    NOTRE DAME PREP      26:12.6  8:45 
   92 Hannah Jenarine     PIKESVILLE           26:14.2  8:45 
   93 Sydney Dockendorf   RESERVOIR            26:14.5  8:45 
   94 Jamie Byrnes        DAMASCUS             26:14.7  8:45 
   95 Allsion Hardebeck   NOTRE DAME PREP      26:15.2  8:46 
   96 Jessie Skoglin      MOUNT DE SALES       26:15.5  8:46 
   97 Kailey Andrews      STEPHEN DECATUR      26:17.9  8:46 
   98 Gamble Lizzy        HEREFORD             26:19.9  8:47 
   99 Haley Zawitowski    LIBERTY              26:23.8  8:48 
  100 Emily Haigh         WILDE LAKE           26:24.0  8:48 
  101 Abbey Murphy        NOTRE DAME PREP      26:25.6  8:49 
  102 Dona Ann Thomas     RESERVOIR            26:26.1  8:49 
  103 Claire McCabe       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:26.2  8:49 
  104 Camille Harrah      BOONSBORO            26:26.2  8:49 
  105 Jenna Van Pelt      NOTRE DAME PREP      26:26.5  8:49 
  106 Brooke Brown        NOTRE DAME PREP      26:26.5  8:49 
  107 Carlie Brady        NOTRE DAME PREP      26:30.5  8:51 
  108 Rileigh Hull        DAMASCUS             26:31.5  8:51 
  109 Marissa Nicole      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:32.1  8:51 
  110 Burr Eva            HEREFORD             26:32.9  8:51 
  111 Anne Olson          WILDE LAKE           26:33.0  8:51 
  112 Sarah Beitler       NORTH EAST HS        26:34.4  8:52 
  113 Alexandra Fabula    NOTRE DAME PREP      26:37.8  8:53 
  114 Jamie Burnett       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      26:45.3  8:56 
  115 Laila Mirza         STEPHEN DECATUR      26:47.0  8:56 
  116 Emma Nieves         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:49.9  8:57 
  117 Plunkert Madison    HEREFORD             26:50.8  8:57 
  118 Hannah Suplee       STEPHEN DECATUR      26:51.6  8:58 
  119 Emily Sterling      JOHN CARROLL         26:52.7  8:58 
  120 Alaina Bloom        LIBERTY              26:56.5  8:59 
  121 Annalise Michaelson MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:01.7  9:01 
  122 Gabby Pfeffer       MARYVALE PREP        27:02.2  9:01 
  123 Mary Beitler        NORTH EAST HS        27:04.7  9:02 
  124 Caitlynn Buckalew   LIBERTY              27:07.6  9:03 
  125 Carolyn Klein       BEL AIR              27:09.7  9:04 
  126 Ellie Greger        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  27:13.2  9:05 
  127 Kiley Bitner-Parish WILDE LAKE           27:17.8  9:06 
  128 Jessica Doyle       BOONSBORO            27:21.1  9:08 
  129 Natalie Hahn        NOTRE DAME PREP      27:22.5  9:08 
  130 Melissa Rabinowitz  WILDE LAKE           27:25.0  9:09 
  131 Megan Atkinson      MIDDLETOWN           27:25.1  9:09 
  132 Elizabeth Cofranses BOONSBORO            27:25.4  9:09 
  133 Kayleigh Bohs       DAMASCUS             27:25.6  9:09 
  134 Sarah Zaccaria      BOONSBORO            27:26.8  9:09 
  135 Dana Kim            STEPHEN DECATUR      27:28.5  9:10 
  136 McKenzie Scott      WILDE LAKE           27:28.6  9:10 
  137 Audrey Rudy         MIDDLETOWN           27:29.6  9:10 
  138 Grieciane Timcik    STEPHEN DECATUR      27:29.9  9:10 
  139 Morgan Lare         WINTERS MILL         27:30.1  9:10 
  140 Molly Kelly         MOUNT DE SALES       27:33.9  9:12 
  141 Jennifer Przybysz   WILDE LAKE           27:34.7  9:12 
  142 Jillian Alvarez     SMITHSBURG           27:35.0  9:12 
  143 Carly Merrill       BEL AIR              27:36.1  9:13 
  144 Danielle Garrido    BEL AIR              27:36.1  9:13 
  145 Paige Alban         JOHN CARROLL         27:37.9  9:13 
  146 Cate Dymowski       RISING SUN           27:40.8  9:14 
  147 Gabriella Michael   WILDE LAKE           27:42.6  9:15 
  148 Aaliyah Jennings    WILDE LAKE           27:42.9  9:15 
  149 Maria Bernal        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:45.4  9:16 
  150 Taylor Patrick      BEL AIR              27:50.1  9:17 
  151 Wonee Pak           WILDE LAKE           27:50.6  9:17 
  152 Unknown                                  27:52.0  9:18 
  153 Armbruster Natalie  HEREFORD             27:52.6  9:18 
  154 Rachel Forbes       MIDDLETOWN           27:53.2  9:18 
  155 Katie Collins       BOONSBORO            27:54.1  9:19 
  156 Anna Culotta        MOUNT DE SALES       27:55.2  9:19 
  157 Adrianna Kastner    RESERVOIR            27:55.6  9:19 
  158 Annabelle Somarriba NOTRE DAME PREP      27:58.5  9:20 
  159 Genesis Garcia      WINTERS MILL         27:59.1  9:20 
  160 Dana Huang          DAMASCUS             28:01.1  9:21 
  161 Amelia Nickell      STEPHEN DECATUR      28:02.5  9:21 
  162 Jillian Atelsek     WALKERSVILLE         28:04.1  9:22 
  163 Jennifer Potter     PATUXENT             28:04.4  9:22 
  164 Olivia Peters       PATTERSON MILL       28:07.9  9:23 
  165 Carrie Price        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 28:09.3  9:24 
  166 Kate Sullivan       MARYVALE PREP        28:10.3  9:24 
  167 Mary Oster          PATUXENT             28:11.7  9:24 
  168 Leah Rubin          PIKESVILLE           28:12.3  9:25 
  169 Molly Ross          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:14.3  9:25 
  170 Mia Grove           MOUNT DE SALES       28:14.9  9:25 
  171 Edie Reilly         WINTERS MILL         28:15.1  9:26 
  172 Dimitra Conits      JOHN CARROLL         28:16.2  9:26 
  173 Hailey Abels-Crabbe LIBERTY              28:17.1  9:26 
  174 Mallory Smith       JOHN CARROLL         28:19.7  9:27 
  175 Carley Cooperman    RISING SUN           28:19.7  9:27 
  176 Bethany Williams    STEPHEN DECATUR      28:21.3  9:28 
  177 Kate Giammalvo      WILDE LAKE           28:21.3  9:28 
  178 Sydney Barrett      ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  28:24.1  9:29 
  179 Elizabeth Duong     NORTH EAST HS        28:24.3  9:29 
  180 Holly Miller        BOONSBORO            28:25.6  9:29 
  181 Macey Rommelman     NORTH HARFORD        28:25.8  9:29 
  182 Lizzy Marick        SMITHSBURG           28:27.1  9:30 
  183 Meghan Stromberg    NOTRE DAME PREP      28:27.3  9:30 
  184 Jennifer Gloyd      WILDE LAKE           28:27.5  9:30 
  185 Japneet Singh       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:29.4  9:30 
  186 Katie Hindt         RISING SUN           28:31.8  9:31 
  187 Mary Pickett        LIBERTY              28:33.4  9:32 
  188 Molly Fitzmaurice   MOUNT DE SALES       28:43.5  9:35 
  189 Gina Handley        NORTH EAST HS        28:43.7  9:35 
  190 Morgan Rachael      HEREFORD             28:47.1  9:36 
  191 Lucy Marshall       NOTRE DAME PREP      28:48.4  9:37 
  192 Ariana Conits       JOHN CARROLL         28:50.5  9:37 
  193 Grace Underwood     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:51.1  9:38 
  194 Townsley Britton    HEREFORD             28:54.4  9:39 
  195 Marybeth Spargo     LIBERTY              28:58.2  9:40 
  196 Abbie Lane          WINTERS MILL         29:00.0  9:40 
  197 Brigit Duffy        SUSQUEHANNOCK (PA)   29:01.7  9:41 
  198 Christina Giovanazi JOHN CARROLL         29:04.9  9:42 
  199 Savannah Emge       ROLAND PARK          29:06.8  9:43 
  200 Julianaa Pitzer     BEL AIR              29:07.0  9:43 
  201 Maya Pal            MCDONOGH SCHOOL      29:09.4  9:44 
  202 Cowie Olivia        HEREFORD             29:10.9  9:44 
  203 Hayley Beddard      MARYVALE PREP        29:11.3  9:44 
  204 Taylor Pinetti      BOONSBORO            29:12.1  9:45 
  205 Haylie Petrosky     WALKERSVILLE         29:17.8  9:46 
  206 Anderson Katie      HEREFORD             29:19.4  9:47 
  207 Nina Talbot         WILDE LAKE           29:24.9  9:49 
  208 Eileen Liu          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      29:27.3  9:50 
  209 Amanda Lathbury     SOUTHERN GARRETT     29:28.9  9:50 
  210 Tinbit Berharu      PIKESVILLE           29:32.4  9:51 
  211 Taylor Baird        WILDE LAKE           29:35.0  9:52 
  212 Jennifer Taylor     MOUNT DE SALES       29:35.9  9:52 
  213 Kathryn Ryan        MOUNT DE SALES       29:41.3  9:54 
  214 Julia O'Connell     WALKERSVILLE         29:43.5  9:55 
  215 Karlie Hughes       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 29:45.6  9:56 
  216 Angie Rusek         JOHN CARROLL         29:47.4  9:56 
  217 Elizabeth Butz      JOHN CARROLL         29:47.7  9:56 
  218 Rachel Bowling      LIBERTY              29:48.6  9:57 
  219 Kiersten St. John   BEL AIR              29:49.3  9:57 
  220 Madison Jones       MIDDLETOWN           29:49.4  9:57 
  221 Ashley Fannon       NORTH HARFORD        29:50.6  9:57 
  222 Katie Calderone     MOUNT DE SALES       29:50.6  9:57 
  223 Kelly Hudak         PATTERSON MILL       29:54.4  9:59 
  224 Jacquelyn Walker    NOTRE DAME PREP      29:58.1 10:00 
  225 Dori Krausner       STEPHEN DECATUR      30:00.0 10:00 
  226 Leah Chapman        PATTERSON MILL       30:05.1 10:02 
  227 Corliss White       ROLAND PARK          30:07.1 10:03 
  228 Natalie Sturm       MARYVALE PREP        30:07.2 10:03 
  229 Anaiya Dixon        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      30:18.3 10:07 
  230 Lacey Breeden       PATTERSON MILL       30:22.0 10:08 
  231 Margot Guston       NORTH HARFORD        30:23.1 10:08 
  232 Ariane Ablis        LONG REACH           30:23.5 10:08 
  233 Liorna Mervis       CARVER CENTER        30:26.6 10:09 
  234 Sarah Ibex          WALKERSVILLE         30:31.3 10:11 
  235 Emma Groman         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      30:33.4 10:12 
  236 Lauryn Glotfelty    SOUTHERN GARRETT     30:35.0 10:12 
  237 November Buchanan   ROLAND PARK          30:41.0 10:14 
  238 Erin Spurrier       NOTRE DAME PREP      30:41.6 10:14 
  239 Sophia Striegel     RESERVOIR            30:41.9 10:14 
  240 Emily Kwon          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      30:42.0 10:14 
  241 Allie Neri          RISING SUN           30:42.4 10:15 
  242 Ivey Christina      HEREFORD             30:47.1 10:16 
  243 Paige Iacaruso      PATTERSON MILL       30:48.6 10:17 
  244 Megan Kelly         PATTERSON MILL       30:49.1 10:17 
  245 Maria Thorpe        LIBERTY              30:49.5 10:17 
  246 Madeline Conroy     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      30:57.2 10:20 
  247 Melina Foutz        NOTRE DAME PREP      30:58.8 10:20 
  248 Zoe Mrozek          ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  31:01.2 10:21 
  249 Fritts Sydni        HEREFORD             31:01.8 10:21 
  250 Joy Kiguru          WESTERN TECH         31:04.9 10:22 
  251 Sara Jackson        MARYVALE PREP        31:08.7 10:23 
  252 Grace Mottley       JOHN CARROLL         31:09.0 10:23 
  253 Cece Roling         MOUNT DE SALES       31:15.4 10:26 
  254 Kira Hennessy       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      31:19.0 10:27 
  255 Lauren Piercy       JOHN CARROLL         31:28.1 10:30 
  256 Helen McBee         RISING SUN           31:33.9 10:32 
  257 Rebecca Roeder      MIDDLETOWN           31:35.7 10:32 
  258 Hope Kahn           WILDE LAKE           31:37.9 10:33 
  259 Isabelle Cruz       WILDE LAKE           31:37.9 10:33 
  260 Maeve Devers        BOONSBORO            31:39.7 10:34 
  261 Ashley Fulmer       WALKERSVILLE         31:44.1 10:35 
  262 Alexis Robbins      WINTERS MILL         31:47.9 10:36 
  263 Hannah Kirby        BOONSBORO            31:51.4 10:38 
  264 Bella Spires        BOONSBORO            31:55.9 10:39 
  265 Elizabeth Ryan      MOUNT DE SALES       31:56.0 10:39 
  266 Payton Lynch        HARFORD TECH         32:09.6 10:44 
  267 Rebecca Hillenburg  HARFORD TECH         32:11.3 10:44 
  268 Rachel Sprouse      PATTERSON MILL       32:23.6 10:48 
  269 Miyako Lewis        LONG REACH           32:30.8 10:51 
  270 Keysha Torres       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 32:32.8 10:51 
  271 Leslie Martinez     CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC 32:32.9 10:51 
  272 Chloe Fong          PATTERSON MILL       32:35.7 10:52 
  273 Angelica Rosa       WESTERN TECH         32:39.2 10:54 
  274 Victoria Hayes      LONG REACH           32:42.6 10:55 
  275 Kierra Henderson    CARVER CENTER        32:52.8 10:58 
  276 Mina Work           SOUTHERN (AA)        32:56.2 10:59 
  277 Bailey Renn         PATTERSON MILL       33:07.0 11:03 
  278 Justine Graham      STEPHEN DECATUR      33:11.0 11:04 
  279 Nozemack Cassidy    HEREFORD             33:24.7 11:09 
  280 Keegan Crockett     CARVER CENTER        33:29.0 11:10 
  281 Ariaunna Shaw       WESTERN TECH         33:42.9 11:15 
  282 Maeve Fitzgerald    SOUTHERN (AA)        33:44.3 11:15 
  283 Madison Spurrier    MIDDLETOWN           33:50.7 11:17 
  284 Cassidy Purdham     SMITHSBURG           33:57.0 11:19 
  285 Lacey Bowers        BOONSBORO            34:08.4 11:23 
  286 Debbie Hong         PATTERSON MILL       34:16.5 11:26 
  287 Brown Holland       HEREFORD             34:20.5 11:27 
  288 Matheny Lauren      HEREFORD             34:20.5 11:27 
  289 Lily Bevis          SMITHSBURG           34:46.7 11:36 
  290 Carly Pasqualine    STEPHEN DECATUR      34:51.9 11:38 
  291 Taylore Baillie     ROCKBRIDGE ACADEMY   35:42.0 11:54 
  292 Erica Deyesu        JOHN CARROLL         35:54.0 11:58 
  293 Shannon Mulholland  LIBERTY              36:39.7 12:14 
  294 Azemiah Kincheloe   WESTERN TECH         37:01.5 12:21 
  295 Celia Cook          CARVER CENTER        37:38.5 12:33 
  296 Emily Yeeles        WALKERSVILLE         37:38.6 12:33 
  297 Beatriz Marantal    LONG REACH           40:16.4 13:26 
  298 Katie Nocente       SOUTHERN (AA)        46:45.7 15:36 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2015
 
                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    24  HEREFORD                            (  22:34  1:52:48   2:00)
==================================================
  1      1  Konkus Emily         21:16
  2      3  Burkoski Nicole      22:38
  3      5  Langlois Shelby      22:40
  4      6  Earp Ashley          22:58
  5      9  Brown Kaleigh        23:16
  6   ( 19) Walters Abby         23:59
  7   ( 22) Miller Britta        24:17

  2.    42  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  23:08  1:55:36   1:13)
==================================================
  1      2  Gaby Lorenzi         22:20
  2      7  Christa Campbell     23:00
  3      8  Kate Behlen          23:15
  4     11  Margaret Schiavone   23:28
  5     14  Kati Paavola         23:33
  6   ( 15) Dorsey Ensor         23:45
  7   ( 16) Meghan Layug         23:49

  3.   106  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  24:09  2:00:45   2:14)
==================================================
  1     10  Christine Yuan       23:19
  2     12  Amanda Levey         23:30
  3     17  Emily Mirarchi       23:50
  4     25  Caroline Underwood   24:33
  5     42  Jaclyn Peffall       25:33
  6   ( 47) Claire Martin        25:44
  7   ( 48) Dorian Barnes        25:46

  4.   113  MOUNT DE SALES                      (  24:19  2:01:31   1:29)
==================================================
  1     13  Katie Kelly          23:31
  2     18  Carly Coakley        23:54
  3     23  Katie Scharbach      24:22
  4     28  Lauren Offerman      24:44
  5     31  Alyssa Dipino        25:00
  6   ( 36) Shannon Blee         25:18
  7   ( 39) Erin Kosloski        25:27

  5.   158  LIBERTY                             (  24:58  2:04:49   0:55)
==================================================
  1     26  Greta Huber          24:39
  2     27  Erin Lance           24:44
  3     29  Angela Squillaro     24:45
  4     33  Izzy Cotton          25:07
  5     43  Rebecca Souders      25:34
  6   ( 63) Haley Zawitowski     26:24
  7   ( 75) Alaina Bloom         26:57

  6.   185  MARYVALE PREP                       (  25:16  2:06:17   1:45)
==================================================
  1     20  Sarah Schwartz       24:12
  2     32  Jackie Blair         25:07
  3     37  Emma Schwartz        25:18
  4     46  Stacy Fewster        25:43
  5     50  Hope Steinitz        25:57
  6   ( 54) Courtney Kenny       26:08
  7   ( 76) Gabby Pfeffer        27:03

  7.   223  BOONSBORO                           (  25:35  2:07:54   2:00)
==================================================
  1     24  Ana Solberg          24:27
  2     30  Ashleigh Turnbaugh   24:59
  3     49  Maggie Luzier        25:54
  4     53  Abby Gaver           26:07
  5     67  Camille Harrah       26:27
  6   ( 81) Jessica Doyle        27:22
  7   ( 83) Elizabeth Cofransesco   27:26

  8.   270  WILDE LAKE                          (  26:02  2:10:09   1:08)
==================================================
  1     35  Caroline Boone       25:16
  2     55  Nwamaka Molokwu      26:09
  3     57  Jane Tripp           26:09
  4     59  Saige Daines         26:11
  5     64  Emily Haigh          26:24
  6   ( 69) Anne Olson           26:33
  7   ( 80) Kiley Bitner-Parish   27:18

  9.   313  STEPHEN DECATUR                     (  26:26  2:12:06   0:52)
==================================================
  1     51  Emma Leo             26:00
  2     56  Nellie Dehart        26:09
  3     62  Kailey Andrews       26:18
  4     71  Laila Mirza          26:47
  5     73  Hannah Suplee        26:52
  6   ( 84) Dana Kim             27:29
  7   ( 86) Grieciane Timcik     27:30

 10.   355  BEL AIR                             (  26:49  2:14:02   2:12)
==================================================
  1     38  Julia Merritt        25:25
  2     60  Lydia Davis          26:13
  3     78  Carolyn Klein        27:10
  4     89  Carly Merrill        27:37
  5     90  Danielle Garrido     27:37
  6   ( 93) Taylor Patrick       27:51
  7   (112) Julianaa Pitzer      29:07

 11.   386  RESERVOIR                           (  27:23  2:16:52   5:10)
==================================================
  1     41  Lilly Lafemina       25:32
  2     61  Sydney Dockendorf    26:15
  3     65  Dona Ann Thomas      26:27
  4     95  Adrianna Kastner     27:56
  5    124  Sophia Striegel      30:42

 12.   388  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  27:06  2:15:29   1:58)
==================================================
  1     66  Claire McCabe        26:27
  2     68  Marissa Nicole       26:33
  3     72  Emma Nieves          26:50
  4     79  Ellie Greger         27:14
  5    103  Sydney Barrett       28:25
  6   (128) Zoe Mrozek           31:02

 13.   399  NORTH EAST HS                       (  27:16  2:16:20   3:13)
==================================================
  1     40  Alexis Ritchie       25:31
  2     70  Sarah Beitler        26:35
  3     77  Mary Beitler         27:05
  4    104  Elizabeth Duong      28:25
  5    108  Gina Handley         28:44

 14.   422  MIDDLETOWN                          (  27:40  2:18:19   4:11)
==================================================
  1     45  Julia Twiermeyer     25:39
  2     82  Megan Atkinson       27:26
  3     85  Audrey Rudy          27:30
  4     94  Rachel Forbes        27:54
  5    116  Madison Jones        29:50
  6   (130) Rebecca Roeder       31:36
  7   (136) Madison Spurrier     33:51

 15.   436  WINTERS MILL                        (  27:41  2:18:24   3:23)
==================================================
  1     44  Sarah Meyers         25:37
  2     87  Morgan Lare          27:31
  3     96  Genesis Garcia       28:00
  4     99  Edie Reilly          28:16
  5    110  Abbie Lane           29:00
  6   (132) Alexis Robbins       31:48

 16.   453  NORTH HARFORD                       (  28:11  2:20:52   4:23)
==================================================
  1     52  Jill Shephard        26:01
  2     58  Olivia Sheldon       26:10
  3    105  Macey Rommelman      28:26
  4    117  Ashley Fannon        29:51
  5    121  Margot Guston        30:24

 17.   468  WALKERSVILLE                        (  28:23  2:21:53   6:18)
==================================================
  1     21  Mara Leuciuc         24:14
  2     97  Jillian Atelsek      28:05
  3    113  Haylie Petrosky      29:18
  4    114  Julia O'Connell      29:44
  5    123  Sarah Ibex           30:32
  6   (131) Ashley Fulmer        31:45
  7   (140) Emily Yeeles         37:39

 18.   473  SMITHSBURG                          (  29:30  2:27:27  12:07)
==================================================
  1      4  Quinn Wandalowski    22:40
  2     88  Jillian Alvarez      27:35
  3    106  Lizzy Marick         28:28
  4    137  Cassidy Purdham      33:57
  5    138  Lily Bevis           34:47

 19.   475  JOHN CARROLL                        (  28:00  2:19:59   1:58)
==================================================
  1     74  Emily Sterling       26:53
  2     91  Paige Alban          27:38
  3    100  Dimitra Conits       28:17
  4    101  Mallory Smith        28:20
  5    109  Ariana Conits        28:51
  6   (111) Christina Giovanazi   29:05
  7   (115) Angie Rusek          29:48

 20.   555  RISING SUN                          (  29:22  2:26:50   3:53)
==================================================
  1     92  Cate Dymowski        27:41
  2    102  Carley Cooperman     28:20
  3    107  Katie Hindt          28:32
  4    125  Allie Neri           30:43
  5    129  Helen McBee          31:34

 21.   564  CARVER CENTER                       (  31:57  2:39:43  12:24)
==================================================
  1     34  Diana Liepinya       25:15
  2    122  Liorna Mervis        30:27
  3    134  Kierra Henderson     32:53
  4    135  Keegan Crockett      33:29
  5    139  Celia Cook           37:39

 22.   581  PATTERSON MILL                      (  29:52  2:29:20   2:41)
==================================================
  1     98  Olivia Peters        28:08
  2    118  Kelly Hudak          29:55
  3    119  Leah Chapman         30:06
  4    120  Lacey Breeden        30:22
  5    126  Paige Iacaruso       30:49
  6   (127) Megan Kelly          30:50
  7   (133) Rachel Sprouse       32:24


Return to Top

Email | About