MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker NE Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2015-11-28

Northeast Regional
Saturday, November 28, 2015
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York

Boys "The Marty Lewis" Championship Individual Results

Place First Name	Last Name              Grade City             	State 	Posted Time
1	Noah Affolder			11       FT. Drum           	NY   	15:23.9
2	Jake Brophy                    	12       New Hope            	PA     	15:27.2
3       Conor Lundy                     12       Yonkers             	NY   	15:27.7
4       Joshua Clark           		12       Blackwood             	NJ     	15:28.4
5       Eric van der Els             	12       Norwalk             	CT  	15:30.5
6       Viraj Deokar                    12       Acton                	MA   	15:30.6
7       Joseph Dragon                   12       Wantage                NJ     	15:31.4
8       Matt Grossman              	11       Millburn             	NJ  	15:33.5
9       Gabe Altopp                     12       Ridgefield           	CT 	15:34.3
10      Marcelo Rocha                   11       Peabody            	MA    	15:35.9
11      Dominic Hockenbury            	12       Harveys Lake         	PA     	15:38.5
12      Eion Nohilly                    12       Goldens Bridge      	NY     	15:48.2
13      Cameron Daly                	12       Meredith            	NH    	15:55.4
14      Nick Wolk                       12       McMurray               PA  	15:55.5
15      Estevan Velez            	12       Lee                	MA    	15:58.3
16      Andrew Ernst           		12       Marblehead          	MA    	16:00.7
17      Liam  Kimball                   12       Atkinson            	NH   	16:02.3
18      Dominic Repucci              	12       Hopkinton           	NH     	16:03.2
19      Ronald Kigen               	 9       Bloomfield        	NJ 	16:03.6
20      Robert C Pedersen        	12       Brick               	NJ  	16:04.9
21      Edwin Rutto               	12       Newark              	NJ 	16:05.6
22      Jacob Susalla                   12       Plum                 	PA 	16:06.2
23      Seth Slavin                     11       Brodheadsville       	PA    	16:12.3
24      Dalton Hengst           	10       York                	PA  	16:13.5
25      Owen Barber                     12       Allegany           	NY     	16:13.9
26      Nathan Henderson                11       Lancaster           	PA     	16:15.3
27      Ryan Rafferty                   12       Jackson          	NJ   	16:15.5
28      Randy Neish               	12       Glastonbury           	CT     	16:16.4
29      Jordan Brannan                  11       Freehold            	NJ    	16:16.6
30      Michael Ungvarsky              	11       Cinnaminson          	NJ     	16:18.4
31      Alexander Tosi              	12       Oyster Bay             NY     	16:19.6
32      Alexander Hogue               	12       Scottsville        	NY    	16:20.4
33      John Hassett                   	11       Castine           	ME 	16:22.2
34      Eddie Goebel                    12       Jenkintown             PA    	16:22.8
35      Michael Stoker              	12       South Windsor       	CT     	16:23.4
36      Anthony Belfatto              	12       North Tonawanda  	NY     	16:24.1
37      Colin Daly                     	12       River Edge             NJ     	16:24.7
38      Patrick O'Brien              	11       Durham             	NH     	16:25.1
39      Will Daly                    	12       River Edge             NJ  	16:25.3
40      Erik Engstrom                	12       Amagansett            	NY     	16:25.9
41      Drew Thompson              	10       Trumbull            	CT     	16:26.3
42      Austin Stoner                  	12       Haddonfield            NJ  	16:26.7
43      Bryce Descavish               	12       Ebensburg              PA     	16:26.7
44      Dawson Bathgate                 12       Pittsford           	NY   	16:27.1
45      Gregory Pelose               	12       Haddonfield        	NJ     	16:28.2
46      Christopher Biondi          	12       Pine Bush           	NY     	16:29.1
47      Matthew D'Aquila            	11       Wynnewood           	PA     	16:30.6
48      Colin Gallagher                	12       Haddonfield            NJ   	16:30.9
49      Samuel Morton               	11       Larchmont         	NY     	16:31.6
50      Alexander Connery           	12       Glastonbury           	CT     	16:31.8
51      Brendan Murray              	10       Cheshire           	CT     	16:32.2
52      Kendall Westhoff            	12       Hudson            	NH   	16:33.4
53      Will Merritt                	11       Smithsburg             MD 	16:34.5
54      Zach Rolfe                  	12       Ayer               	MA  	16:36.3
55      Harry  Maloy            	12       Pepperell            	MA    	16:37.1
56      John LePino                    	11       McKinney               TX     	16:37.7
57      Michael Rautter             	12       New fairfield        	CT     	16:38.9
58      Ajay Sarathy                   	11       Belle Mead             NJ    	16:39.1
59      Carl Fortna                     12       Fleetwood              PA   	16:40.1
60      Daniel Kyvelos              	12       Fogelsville         	PA   	16:41.3
61      Ryan Morrison                 	12       North Yarmouth      	ME    	16:42.1
62      Stephen Paul               	11       Souderton              PA     	16:43.7
63      Matt Scarpill                   11       Warrington             PA   	16:44.6
64      Jack McGowen               	12       Easton               	CT     	16:44.8
65      Joshua Goetz               	12       Jamison              	PA     	16:45.2
66      David Leff                 	11       Syracuse           	NY 	16:45.2
67      Victoria Zhao            	11       Rego Park              NY     	16:47.3
68      Peter Monahan                	12       Worcester              MA    	16:48.8
69      Peter Bakker                    12       Barkhamsted          	CT     	16:49.9
70      Liam Harris                   	12       Kent                	CT   	16:50.3
71      Jack DiCintio                   12       Wyomissing           	PA     	16:50.7
72      Ben Kovacs                   	11       Bolton              	MA 	16:51.3
73      Luke Laverdiere              	10       Yarmouth               ME    	16:51.5
74      Joshua Laprise              	11       Toms River         	NJ     	16:51.9
75      Unknown Partic. 2429                                                   	16:52.5
76      Daniel Galvin               	12       Apo                	CA   	16:53.4
77      Dean Vogel                      11       West Springfield     	MA    	16:54.4
78      Kyle Beaudette               	11       Orange            	CT 	16:55.4
79      Nick Hutchison               	10       Blackwood             	NJ    	16:55.9
80      Alex Saveliev                  	12       Concord          	NH 	16:56.5
81      Liam Conway                  	10       Pottstown         	PA    	16:56.7
82      Marcus Trenfield           	11       plainsboro         	NJ    	16:57.2
83      Hailemichael Geiger      	11       Fogelsville        	PA     	16:57.4
84      Benjamin Drezek               	11       Cumberland           	RI      16:57.7
85      Christopher Alfond          	12       Ashby              	MA  	16:58.4
86      Brian Cave                    	12       Sykesville         	MD 	16:59.4
87      Todd Gunzenhauser        	12       Pittsburgh        	PA     	16:59.9
88      Gilmar Barrios              	12       Stamford            	CT    	17:01.4
89      Randal Ladd                  	12       Westmont              	NJ     	17:03.1
90      William Jones                 	11       Hagerstown         	MD    	17:04.5
91      Jackson Southard             	12       Shrewsbury            	MA    	17:06.7
92      Justin Carbone                 	12       Exeter            	NH   	17:07.4
93      Gavin Woodward              	11       New Hartford         	CT     	17:07.4
94      Gavin Schmeck                	12       Haddonfield            NJ     	17:09.6
95      Bradley Farnham                 11       Rochester              NY     	17:10.7
96      William Rieke              	12       Wynnewood           	PA     	17:12.1
97      Richard Gruters              	12       Bernardsville          NJ   	17:12.4
98      James Newport                  	12       Silver Spring      	MD    	17:12.4
99      Eric Latimer                   	12       Westboro               MA 	17:13.9
100    William McGovern               	12       Stowe               	VT     	17:14.9
101    Danny Valenti                    11       Garden City            NY    	17:15.9
102    Jake Konig                      	12       Freehold            	NJ 	17:17.2
103    Michael Grabowski              	11       Kings Park          	NY     	17:17.9
104    Zachary Lefever              	11       Ephrata             	PA     	17:19.9
105    Ian Mickool                   	12       Ridgefield          	CT     	17:21.8
106    Arcangel Velazquez              	11       South Deerfield     	MA    	17:22.9
107    Nathan Becker                    12       Akron                	PA   	17:23.9
108    Jonathan Davis            	12       New Milford            CT     	17:24.7
109    Steven Neumaier                	12       Lancaster           	NY     	17:27.1
110    Alexander Whittaker      	11       Laurel              	MD   	17:28.2
111    Ryan Harrington              	12       Windsor              	CT   	17:30.2
112    Marcus Brown                     12       Buffalo             	NY 	17:32.9
113    Greg Leddy                     	12       Bridgewater            NJ   	17:36.1
114    Khayre Ali                 	12       Pottstown           	PA 	17:37.9
115    Connor Levins              	12       Plymouth           	CT     	17:38.5
116    Jacob Huberdeau             	10       Atkinson            	NH     	17:39.4
117    Hughes Benjamin                	11       Deerfield Academy 	MA    	17:40.2
118    Luke Coulter                    	12       Riverhead         	NY 	17:40.9
119    Benjamin Breton          	11       Windham                ME    	17:41.3
120    Rob Grasso                    	12       Victor              	NY 	17:41.6
121    Acasio Pinheiro                   9       Princeton         	NJ    	17:44.2
122    George Crist              	12       Greenwich              CT     	17:49.3
123    Joseph Margareci               	12       Sandown                NH    	17:49.6
124    William Foster             	11       Darien              	CT    	17:49.8
125    Michael Spooner                  11       Pepperell           	MA    	17:51.9
126    Joshua Snow                      12       Gales Ferry            CT     	17:52.4
127    Lucas Simmonds              	12       New Milford            CT     	17:55.7
128    Jacob Almendra                	10       Pasadena               MD    	17:56.3
129    Nicholas Green            	11       Berlin             	MA 	17:56.7
130    Ryan Dunning                 	11       Syracuse           	NY    	17:57.5
131    Ben Aris                          9        Port Republic         MD 	17:59.7
132    Aaron Siff-Scherr              	11       Port Washington    	NY    	18:00.2
133    James Kane                       11       New Milford            CT    	18:00.9
134    John Stout                       12       Silver Spring       	MD	18:01.9
135    Evan Pollack                    	10       Sandy Spring          	MD   	18:04.6
136    Carter Williams                  11       Columbia            	MD  	18:08.8
137    William Concannon             	12       Wyndmoor             	PA    	18:10.7
138    Graham Rainsby                  	11       Brooklyn             	NY    	18:14.5
139    CJ Paine                      	12       Northbridge            MA	18:15.4
140    Noah Chandler                 	11       Philadelphia           PA    	18:16.8
141    Ryan Humphrey               	12       Marcy                	NY    	18:19.6
142    Brian Hung                       11       Silver Spring       	MD 	18:21.9
143    Xavier Friel                  	11       Phoenixville        	PA	18:23.9
144    Tyler Deuschle                	12       Depew              	NY    	18:25.5
145    John O'Grady                  	10       Silver Spring      	MD   	18:27.7
146    Jack Consolini                	12       Darien               	CT	18:34.9
147    Daniel Banas                     11       Lafayette           	NJ 	18:36.3
148    Gabriel Benson                   12       Maplewood             	NJ    	18:36.9
149    Nathaniel Diamond            	12       New Milford            CT    	18:44.8
150    Eric Vazquez                 	12       Gaylordsville          CT    	18:47.2
151    Caleb Sneller                    11       Lancaster          	PA  	18:47.4
152    Luke Pacini                     	12       Neshanic Station    	NJ    	18:56.4
153    Nicholas Brown            	11       Swoyersville           PA    	19:00.5
154    John Huddle                    	11       Silver Spring       	MD 	19:02.1
155    Alec Gonzalez                	11       Chatham                NJ   	19:08.5
156    Jacob Paul                 	12       Maplewood             	NJ  	19:12.8
157    Owen Ritz                    	11       Meadowbrook        	PA    	19:18.4
158    Thomas Keenan                   	11       Myersville          	MD   	19:30.7
159    Aaron Clark                  	12       Scottsvile          	NY    	19:31.3
160    Patrick Sacchet                  12       Hagerstown           	MD   	19:35.2
161    Joseph Domanico               	12       Haddon Township  	NJ    	19:37.6
162    Tommy Greenwald              	12       Murray Hill         	NJ    	19:56.3
163    Sean Cooper                   	11       Funkstown          	MD   	19:58.4
164    Aaron Liiva                	11       Silver Spring       	MD	20:01.4
165    Joe Gramignano           	10       Wantage                NJ    	20:53.9
166    Ian Miller                       12       Sussex             	NJ 	20:54.2
167    Zachary DiSanza                  11       Wantage             	NJ    	20:54.4
168    Daniel Juliano               	11       Sussex              	NJ   	20:54.4


Girls Championship Individual Results
Place First Name Last Name    		Grade 	City              	State 	Posted Time
1       Madeleine Davison            	12       Wexford             	PA   	17:39.1
2       Jessica Lawson                 	11       Addison               	NY  	17:41.5
3      	Maria Coffin                    11       Annapolis             	MD  	17:42.7
4     	Hannah DeBalsi                 	12       Westport             	CT   	17:43.7
5       Briana Gess                     11       Haddonfield         	NJ   	17:44.2
6       Alyssa Aldridge                 10       Linwood             	NJ   	17:47.8
7       Ariel Keklak                   	12       Sudbury              	MA   	17:52.7
8       Eleanor Lawler              	10       Wakefield            	RI    	17:57.5
9       Sage Hurta                     	12       Hamilton             	NY    	17:58.4
10      Kathryn Munks                   12       Chester               	NY   	18:09.7
11      Jess Drop                      	12       Durham                	CT    	18:12.3
12      Mady Clahane                	12       Mechanicsburg         	PA    	18:28.2
13      Hannah Bonaguidi              	12       Pittstown           	NJ   	18:33.5
14      Carly Benson                  	10       Camillus             	NY   	18:38.7
15      Rebecca Grusby                  12       Newton                	MA   	18:41.8
16      Brittany Lang                 	12       Columbia              	MD  	18:42.8
17      Ciara Roche                   	12       Freehold              	NJ    	18:44.2
18      Alison Willingmyre           	11       Wernersville          	PA    	18:44.6
19      Abbe Goldstein               	11       Ambler                	PA   	18:47.3
20      Sam Drop                      	12       Durham                	CT   	18:48.1
21      Reilly Siebert                  10       Syosset               	NY    	18:48.7
22      Sarah Flynn                     9        New Rochelle          	NY    	18:49.1
23      Grace Connolly                	9        Natick                	MA   	18:49.7
24      Abigail Yourkavitch           	10       Chambersburg           PA    	18:51.7
25      Clare Martin                    11       Newton               	MA   	18:54.4
26      Hayley Collins                 	11       Tolland               	CT     	18:55.8
27      Ally Rome                    	12       Dallas                	PA    	19:00.9
28      Maegan Doody               	12       Lee                   	NH    	19:01.7
29      Sarah Edwards                	12       Bellingham           	MA   	19:02.1
30      Katherine Leggat-Barr           11       North Yarmouth      	ME   	19:05.8
31      Jenna Gasparrini             	12       Ridgefield            	CT 	19:11.7
32      Maggie Hallahan                	12       Jenkintown           	PA   	19:12.7
33      Marianne Abdalah           	11       Wexford              	PA  	19:13.9
34      Jacqueline Gaughan          	10       Exeter              	NH  	19:18.1
35      Kayla Smith                     10       Apo, Ae            	DC    	19:18.3
36      Taylor Knibb           		12       Washington           	DC    	19:20.2
37      Kayla Connelly           	11       Quakertown           	PA    	19:22.7
38      Bridgid Selfors            	11       Old Saybrook        	CT   	19:24.2
39      Sarah Tully               	11       Wayland              	MA   	19:24.9
40      Angela Saidman                	9        Bethel             	CT    	19:25.9
41      Danielle Slavin            	10       Durham              	NH    	19:28.6
42      Jody DiCicco                 	12       Berlin               	CT    	19:30.2
43      Rachel Kenny                    10       Matawan             	NJ  	19:31.2
44      Kaylah Quarshie               	11       Port Jervis          	NY  	19:33.9
45      Emily Bracken                 	12       West Chester        	PA    	19:35.2
46      Lauren Finikiotis          	11       Gibsonia           	PA    	19:36.1
47      Margaret Champagne          	12       Plattsburgh          	NY    	19:36.7
48      Megan Aller                  	12       New Kensigton        	PA	19:38.5
49      Nandini Satsangi                9        Darnestown           	MD	19:40.6
50      Madeline McLain         	10       York                 	PA 	19:43.2
51      Danika Wayss                   	12       Warwick               	RI  	19:44.5
52      Kara Bonner                  	11       Medford               	NJ 	19:44.7
53      Unknown Partic. 2412                                                  	19:46.9
54      Taylor Blow                	12       Easthampton          	MA 	19:47.7
55      Aaliyah Wajid               	12       Bronx                	NY    	19:48.5
56      Emily Auld                  	12       Pearl River          	NY    	19:52.2
57      Erin Tressler              	11       Sandy Hook            	CT 	19:57.2
58      Morgan Grudi               	11       Canonsburg           	PA  	19:59.9
59      Sarah Mawdsley              	12       Sandy Hook           	CT    	20:00.5
60      Alexandra Roessling      	12       Southampton       	MA   	20:01.3
61      Haley Markos                  	12       Dover                	NH    	20:06.2
62      Olivia Arizin              	11       Media                 	PA    	20:07.4
63      Avery Ellis                  	11       Montgomery Center   	VT    	20:08.4
64      Katelynn Romanchick          	11       Trumbull           	CT    	20:08.8
65      Amanda Bakley                   12       Pennsauken         	NJ    	20:09.9
66      Briana Roberts                 	12       Pennsauken         	NJ 	20:10.7
67      Mackenzie Jordan             	11       Stamford            	CT    	20:11.7
68      Claire Hanlon                  	11       East Greenwich       	RI    	20:16.5
69      Abby Durfee                   	11       Walpole             	MA  	20:20.1
70      Denise Grohn                    12       Branchburg        	NJ   	20:22.2
71      Yoangelys Cedeno           	11       Sunbury             	PA    	20:24.5
72      Jamie Zamrin                   	10       Reinholds          	PA 	20:28.2
73      Laura Klang                     11       West Chester       	PA 	20:29.4
74      Melanie Pfennig              	11       Cutchogue         	NY  	20:31.2
75      Jaylan Fraser-Mines         	11       Tyngsboro           	MA   	20:35.2
76      Katelyn Deibler          	12       Mount Joy            	PA 	20:37.9
77      Rose Ippolito                  	12       Newton                	NJ   	20:38.7
78      Kaylee Mowery                 	10       Orrstown              	PA   	20:40.1
79      Annie Morrison                	12       Mansfield Center      	CT    	20:40.7
80      Chloe Ezzo                      11       Kensington            	CT 	20:43.6
81      Kelsei Bixler            	11       Palmyra               	PA    	20:45.4
82      Lael Flores                    	9        Harleysville          	PA    	20:45.7
83      Casey Nelson                   	11       Skillman              	NJ  	20:47.9
84      Mikayla Stoudt               	12       Schnecksville         	PA   	20:50.1
85      Megan Kolbe                     11       Doylestown            	PA  	20:57.5
86      Emma Bayuk                    	12       Sandy Hook            	CT    	20:58.6
87      Hayley Jackson                	11       Lusby                 	MD 	21:00.3
88      Jesse Brewer                  	10       Princeton             	NJ  	21:07.2
89      Caroline Meizen             	11       Douglas               	MA   	21:11.9
90      Kate Mowrey                 	12       Hanover               	PA    	21:12.9
91      Erin Hollenbaugh          	12       Summit                	NJ    	21:15.3
92      Olivia Murray                   12       Shrewsbury           	MA   	21:18.4
93      Sami Stoner                   	12       Mount Joy             	PA    	21:27.1
94      Lindsey Gallagher              	10       Shelter Island        	NY    	21:33.2
95      Seneca Straub                   11       Maytown               	PA   	21:37.2
96      Arianna Lopez                 	12       Palisades Park        	NJ    	21:47.5
97      Tessa Morrison                	12       Mansfield Center    	CT    	21:52.7
98      Sydney DelVecchio            	11       Allentown             	PA  	21:55.5
99      Selina Wang                    	12       Bayside             	NY   	22:07.1
100    Cassie Lavin                     11       Fairplay             	MD  	22:44.7
101    Kelsey Miller                 	12       Sandy Hook            	CT   	23:15.5
102    Kaitlyn DeGroot                	11       Wantage              	NJ    	23:19.3
103    Willow Pears                    	11       Sandy Hook           	CT     	23:36.7
104    Treicy Cedeno                 	12       Sunbury              	PA   	31:47.0

	
Freshman Boys Results
Place	First Name	Last Name	Grade	City			State	Posted Time	
1	Ray	Sambrotto		9	West	Seneca		NY	16:55.3	
2	Justin	Diehl			9	Port	Republic	MD	16:59.7	
3	Jeffrey	Allen			9	Litchfield		NH	17:07.5	
4	Michael	Morris			9	Hershey			PA	17:17.4	
5	Kyle	Hontz			9	Horsham			PA	17:33.3	
6	Emmett	de	Kanter		9	Simsbury		CT	17:35.2	
7	Shane	Henderson		9	Old	saybrook	CT	17:35.3	
8	Forest	MacKenzie		9	Deerfield		NH	17:38.5	
9	Miller	Anderson		9	West	Hartford	CT	17:38.5	
10	Patrick	Keith			9	West	Hartford	CT	17:48.2	
11	Nicholas	Bower		9	Breinigsville		PA	17:48.3	
12	Chris	Alegi			9	Trumbull		CT	17:59.9	
13	Nolan	Defreitas		9	Peekskill		NY	18:03.5	
14	Daniel	Krasemann		9	Suffield		CT	18:04.1	
15	Robert	Sawdey			9	Merrimack		NH	18:04.3	
16	Daniel	Antonelli		9	Vineland		NJ	18:04.8	
17	Colin	Kane			9	Franklinville		NJ	18:07.8	
18	Dillon	Selfors			9	Old	Saybrook	CT	18:15.5	
19	Daniel	Saxon			9	Sykesville		MD	18:19.2	
20	Richard	Castaneda		9	Pennsauken		NJ	18:20.4	
21	Dominic	Mastromatteo		9	Worcester		MA	18:24.7	
22	Mack	Reynolds		9	West	Hartford	CT	18:27.5	
23	Nolan	Abeyta			9	Rutland			VT	18:27.9	
24	Riley	Williamson		9	Allentown		PA	18:27.9	
25	Griffin	Weiner			9	Haddonfield		NJ	18:34.5	
26	Gianni	Fanell			9	Berlin			CT	18:37.2	
27	Kal	Lewis			9	Shelter	Island		NY	18:44.2	
28	Travis	Maguire			9	Allegany		NY	18:51.7	
29	Ryan	Grochowski		9	Wallingford		CT	18:52.2	
30	Edward	Tristine		9	Monroe			CT	18:53.5	
31	Zachary	Gauronski		9	Penfield		NY	18:55.2	
32	Owa	Hughes			9	Shelburne	Falls	MA	18:56.7	
33	Dylan	Hontz			9	Horsham			PA	18:57.7	
34	Liam	Aris			9	Port	Republic	MD	18:58.3	
35	Lukas	Volpetti		9	Wyoming			PA	19:03.4	
36	Jake	Marchese		9	Penfield		NY	19:03.6	
37	Clayton	Garland			9	Northfield		MA	19:11.8	
38	William	Curran			9	Old	Saybrook	CT	19:12.4	
39	Aidan	Kay			9	Melrose			MA	19:14.4	
40	Eric	Berry			9	Philadelphia		PA	19:24.2	
41	John	Parsells		9	Pine	Bush		NY	19:33.9	
42	Ben	Jennings		9	Stratford		NJ	19:36.2	
43	Samuel	Haydock			9	Guilford		CT	19:40.7	
44	Ryan	Tenerelli		9	Deptford		NJ	19:45.1	
45	Mitchel	Stapleton		9	Ogunquit		ME	19:45.7
46	Matthew	Berzonsky		9	Indiana			PA	19:49.2	
47	Gabe	Legal			9	Lewisberry		PA	19:49.7	
48	Jason	Cave			9	Sykesville		MD	19:50.7	
49	Andy	Frank			9	Penfield		NY	19:51.5	
50	Dylan	Rendon			9	West	Hartford	CT	19:54.3	
51	Kevin	Preneta			9	Milford			CT	20:06.5	
52	Joshua	Ladd			9	Berlin			CT	20:07.7	
53	Finn	O'Connor		9	Stamford		CT	20:29.2	
54	Andrew	DiMaggio		9	Saint	Leonard		MD	20:30.2	
55	Aidan	Dunn			9	Middletown		CT	20:36.5	
56	Jack	Wisialowski		9	West	Hartford	CT	20:40.7	
57	Trey	Cormier			9	West	Hartford	CT	20:41.4	
58	Anjae	Anderson		9	Bronx			NY	20:42.7	
59	Benjamiin	Francisco	9	New	York		NY	20:46.4	
60	Bradley	Rauscher		9	Franklinville		NJ	20:50.1	
61	Vincent	Conte			9	Sicklerville		NJ	20:54.6	
62	Sebastian	Fazzino		9	Cromwell		CT	21:10.7	
63	James	Grieco	III		9	Berlin			CT	21:10.7	
64	Christian	Allen		9	Macedon			NY	21:13.2	
65	Gareth	Aquilar			9	Barnegat		NJ	21:13.5	
66	Boyd	Foster			9	Lincoln			RI	22:13.8	
67	Evan	Brueckner		9	Penfield		NY	22:40.2	
68	Prince	Fitzpatrick		9	Glen	Ridge		NJ	23:13.7	
69	Ben	Mulvey			9	Rochester		NY	23:21.2	
70	Liam	Lyons			9	Shrewsbury		MA	23:37.5	
71	Brett	Bessette		9	Lincoln			RI	23:48.5	
72	Brandon	Lutz			9	Glen	Ridge		NJ	24:52.2	
73	Owen	Verbree			9	Rochester		NY	25:20.7	
74	Tucker	Campagnone		9	Milton			DE	26:52.6	
75	Garrett	Moore			9	Eldersburg		MD	30:07.2


Girls Freshman Results
Place	First Name	Last Name	Grade	City			State	Posted Time	
1	Lily	Flynn			9	New	Rochelle	NY	19:16.1	
2	Alina	Chant			9	West	Orange		NJ	19:47.5	
3	Emily	Dirkes			9	Linwood			NJ	20:23.9	
4	Naomi	Dawkins			9	Newark			DE	20:26.9	
5	Olivia	McLain			9	York			PA	20:31.6	
6	Madeline	Consuelos	9	Fogelsville		PA	20:36.6	
7	Abigail	Perez			9	Elmhurst		NY	20:44.8	
8	Anna	Coffin			9	Annapolis		MD	20:46.2	
9	Sarah	Maple			9	West	Boylston	MA	20:51.1	
10	Marissa	Silba			9	Newark	Valley		NY	21:03.1	
11	Kimberly	Harlan		9	Glenmoore		PA	21:12.2	
12	Kristina	Knight		9	Owego			NY	21:28.4	
13	Ellie	Churchill		9	Richmond		VT	21:30.1	
14	Cathleen	Parker		9	Bedminster		NJ	21:58.7	
15	Alexandra	Wehrhahn	9	Califon			NJ	22:13.9	
16	Lily	Sheahan			9	Yonkers			NY	22:21.4
17	Caitlin	Conly			9	White	Plains		NY	22:26.1	
18	Claudia	Sherman			9	Richmond		VT	22:39.4	
19	Elena	Mantilla		9	Penfield		NY	22:56.6	
20	Mary	Anne	Gallagher	9	New	Rochelle	NY	22:59.1	
21	Shirley	Leshem			9	Hewlett			NY	23:02.3	
22	Anna	Reynolds		9	Wilmington		DE	23:35.6	
23	Reagan	Gillooly		9	Shrewsbury		MA	23:38.1	
24	Hadley	Nyu			9	New	Rochelle	NY	23:40.7	
25	Kelsey	Zator			9	Windham			CT	23:51.1	
26	Alexa	Monroe			9	Berlin			CT	23:57.2	
27	Emily	Neff			9	Etters			PA	23:59.4	
28	Nicole	Frontera		9	New	Rochelle	NY	24:01.7	
29	Jessica	Misiorek		9	Port	Republic	MD	24:04.4	
30	Jillian	Mars			9	Bloomfield		CT	24:09.2	
31	Aaliyah	Perez			9	Bronx			NY	24:10.1	
32	Caitlin	Dooling			9	Huntington		VT	24:36.2	
33	Jada	Blackheart		9	Yonkers			NY	24:59.2	
34	Brittney Douglas		9	Port	Republic	MD	25:29.4	
35	Kacey	Tramont			9	Newark			DE	25:31.8	
36	Madison	Monroe			9	Berlin			CT	26:36.8	
37	Mikayla	Mancini			9	Berlin			CT	26:39.9	
38	Katherine Southard		9	Shrewsbury		MA	27:01.4	
39	Audrey	DeVault			9	Penfield		NY	27:11.3	
40	Jodie	Rowe			9	Rochester		NY	27:23.1	
41	Kadie	Runkle			9	Mohrsville		PA	29:17.8	
42	Meghan	Cook			9	Mohrsville		PA	29:22.8	
43	Nikolina Lozito			9	Barnegat		NJ	30:32.5	
44	Kasmira	Galla			9	Manville		RI	30:58.9	
45	Maria	Padula			9	Marriottsville		MD	32:21.2
46	Lilly	Rainey			9	Eldersburg		MD	32:21.9	
47	Kaylyn	Forbes			9	Woodmere		NY	33:22.3

Boys Sophmore Results
Place	First Name	Last Name	Grade	City			State	Posted Time	
1	Evan	Whittaker		10	Alpine			NY	16:44.2	
2	Ryan	Campbell		10	Newtown			PA	16:52.2	
3	Jacob	Underwood		10	Sinking	Spring		PA	16:53.7	
4	Ethan	Matthews		10	Ayer			MA	16:56.5	
5	John	Pappo			10	Melrose			MA	16:59.1	
6	Patrick	Craemer			10	Upton			MA	17:02.2	
7	Avery	Lederer			10	Media			PA	17:09.2	
8	Joseph	Walsh			10	Auburn			MA	17:17.2	
9	Akshay	Mody			10	Newtown			PA	17:18.3	
10	Tyler	Leeser			10	Milton			PA	17:21.1	
11	Tyler	Senall			10	Fairport		NY	17:25.2	
12	Joshua	Rahn			10	Boylston		MA	17:26.7	
13	Steven	O'Driscoll		10	Norwell			MA	17:27.4	
14	Dylan	Senatore		10	Newfield		NJ	17:29.4	
15	Liam	Higgins			10	Goshen			NY	17:32.1	
16	Louis	Greco			10	Goshen			NY	17:32.7	
17	Zack	Bergeron		10	Blackstone		MA	17:36.9	
18	Andrew	Corbett			10	Norwell			MA	17:37.4	
19	Quinlan	McGaugh			10	Needham			MA	17:37.5	
20	Oliver	Spencer			10	Concord			NH	17:41.2	
21	Ethan	Koza			10	Washington Crossing	PA	17:43.2	
22	Evan	Kennedy			10	South	Windsor		CT	17:45.3	
23	Mitchell	Libby		10	Wells			ME	17:48.9	
24	Liam	Hoagland		10	Colts	Neck		NJ	17:49.9	
25	Owen	Curran			10	Old	Saybrook	CT	17:57.7	
26	Stuart	Gruters			10	Bernardsville		NJ	18:02.9	
27	George	Tenenberg		10	Vineland		NJ	18:04.1	
28	Jonathan	Marcus		10	Fair	Lawn		NJ	18:06.2	
29	Owen	Lally			10	Lebanon			CT	18:09.2	
30	Matt	Bodon			10	Stroudsburg		PA	18:11.3	
31	Tyler	Griffin			10	Shrewsbury		MA	18:13.9	
32	Tim	Larsen			10	Haworth			NJ	18:18.6	
33	Jared	Nguyen			10	Columbia		MD	18:22.2	
34	Sam	Earley			10	New	Hope		PA	18:23.4	
35	Andrew	Kaye			10	Shrewsbury		MA	18:23.6	
36	Matthew	Greatorex		10	Wakefield		MA	18:24.2	
37	Elias	Lindgren		10	Merion	Station		PA	18:27.5	
38	Tyler	Dorsainvil		10	New	Rochelle	NY	18:30.5	
39	John	Dodsworth		10	Port	Republic	MD	18:33.2	
40	Ebizie	Anuamadi		10	West	Orange		NJ	18:33.2	
41	Ethan	Bernstein		10	Bethlehem		PA	18:37.4	
42	John	Pullano			10	Penfield		NY	18:39.3	
43	Anders	Chattin			10	Columbia		MD	18:40.7	
44	Jonathan Salinardo		10	Maplewood		NJ	18:49.4	
45	Darius	Gordon			10	Bronx			NY	18:49.6
46	Tommy	Lucey			10	Wakefield		MA	18:51.5	
47	Ryan	Heskin			10	Floral	Park		NY	18:53.2	
48	Rithvik	Jatti			10	Glastonbury		CT	19:07.5	
49	Isaiah	Harmon			10	Wilmington		DE	19:09.9	
50	Dominic	Mikula			10	Trumansburg		NY	19:14.8	
51	Lance	Miller			10	Lewistown		PA	19:15.4	
52	Barrington	Spooner		10	Brooklyn		NY	19:15.8	
53	Mitchell	Witt		10	Princeton		MA	19:16.7	
54	Brett	Pope			10	Pleasant Gap		PA	19:20.5	
55	Billy	Angelina		10	Media			PA	19:21.3	
56	Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette	10	Wallingford		CT	19:24.6	
57	Benjamin Camapgnone		10	Milton			DE	19:25.4	
58	Sean	Dykens			10	Boston			MA	19:26.4	
59	Timothy	Depue			10	Maplewood		NJ	19:27.4	
60	Luke	Valdevit		10	Effort			PA	19:27.8	
61	Bodie	Avery			10	Fairlee			VT	19:30.4	
62	Jalen	Bailey			10	Wilmington		DE	19:30.7	
63	Cy	Toriello		10	New	York		NY	19:31.7	
64	Derek	Lewandowski		10	Ridgefield Park		NJ	19:33.5	
65	Jarod	Fuss			10	Arcade			NY	19:34.7	
66	Nick	Doresky			10	Milton			PA	19:38.8	
67	Manav	Shah			10	Edison			NJ	19:41.7	
68	Benjamin	Carlson		10	Middletown		CT	19:46.4	
69	Matthew	McCormick		10	Ashland			PA	19:48.2	
70	Trevor	Christie		10	Cromwell		CT	19:50.9	
71	Jack	Reimer			10	Berlin			MD	19:52.5	
72	Tyler	Wilson			10	Ebensburg		PA	19:52.9	
73	Zak	Konstantinidis		10	Goshen			NY	19:56.1	
74	Benjamin	Saxon		10	South	Windsor		CT	19:56.7	
75	Joseph	Buccheri		10	Cromwell		CT	19:57.6	
76	Joshua	Green			10	Shelter	Island		NY	20:01.2	
77	Kevin	Bomba			10	Putnam	Valley		NY	20:02.7	
78	Alessandro Delmonaco		10	Brooklyn		NY	20:05.7	
79	Noah	Woodman			10	Hampstead		NH	20:09.7	
80	Keith	Staats			10	Saylorsburg		PA	20:10.4	
81	Nicolas	Mingione		10	New	Rochelle	NY	20:11.4	
82	Seth	Kron			10	Brodheadsville		PA	20:11.6	
83	Eric	Ihloff			10	Hampstead		NH	20:12.4	
84	Joel	Hinkle			10	Weatherly		PA	20:14.9	
85	Kevin	Montresor		10	Havertown		PA	20:15.3	
86	Michael	Paustian		10	Neshanic Station	NJ	20:18.7	
87	Jordan	Marquiss		10	Hagerstown		MD	20:21.1	
88	Nathan	Haimowitz		10	Bronx			NY	20:22.1	
89	Eric	Hettel			10	Penfield		NY	20:34.9	
90	Darian	Berger			10	Poolesville		MD	20:49.9	
91	Jovan	Talavera		10	Boston			MA	20:53.4
92	Gustavo	Novelle-Ruddy		10	Roslindale		MA	20:53.6	
93	Caius	Kim			10	Germantown		MD	20:58.2	
94	Raymon	Yang			10	Livingston		NJ	21:06.8	
95	Johnny	Huang			10	Brooklyn		NY	21:07.6	
96	Christopher	Graham		10	Dumont			NJ	21:20.2	
97	Tobias	Whelan			10	Gaithersburg		MD	21:21.4	
98	David	Moeller			10	Northford		CT	21:23.4	
99	Joseph	Coleman			10	Barnegat		NJ	21:57.5	
100	Christopher	Geisert		10	Easton			CT	22:02.2	
101	Nasir	Rivera			10	Boston			MA	22:17.9	
102	Kyle	Ohern			10	Lincoln			RI	22:18.4	
103	Nicholas	Kovaly		10	Barnegat		NJ	22:25.5	
104	Shawn	Neff			10	Etters			PA	22:27.5	
105	Jason	Hsu			10	Germantown		MD	22:31.5	
106	John	Lemaster		10	Eldersburg		MD	22:38.5	
107	Gerard	Mayora			10	Bronx			NY	22:42.5	
108	Denzel	Moreno			10	New	York		NY	22:42.6	
109	Julian	Trebach			10	Bronx			NY	22:58.5	
110	Evan	Scheel			10	Marriottsville		MD	23:14.3	
111	Mark	Sitch			10	Weatherly		PA	23:16.5	
112	Peter	Leal			10	Hampton			CT	24:00.6	
113	Nathaniel Zariczny		10	Penfield		NY	24:22.2	
114	Keegan	Stahl			10	Princeton		NJ	24:38.6	
115	Thomas	Faticone		10	Penfield		NY	24:42.7	
116	Cameron	Deutsch			10	Lincoln			RI	26:53.8	
117	Sean	Lyons			10	Poolesville		MD	27:05.5	
118	Evan	Lockhart		10	Penfield		NY	28:06.5

Girls Sophmore Results	
Place	First Name Last Name	Grade	City		State	Posted Time
1	Gabrielle Wilkinson	10	Wynnewood	PA	19:30.9
2	Shayla	Sanders		10	Rosedale	NY	19:45.5
3	Keiana	Mitchell	10	Brooklyn	NY	20:03.1
4	Riley	Jones		10	Holland		NY	20:08.4
5	Julia	Hergenrother	10	Ridgefield	CT	20:33.6
6	Annabelle Werner	10	Mechanicsburg	PA	20:48.9
7	Jacqueline Thompson	10	Staten	Island	NY	20:52.5
8	Cameron	Mackenzie	10	Rochester	NY	20:55.1
9	Miranda	Harrigan	10	Ronkonkoma	NY	21:00.6
10	Maeve	Lyons		10	Eldersburg	MD	21:05.1
11	Sydney	Morgan		10	Ephrata		PA	21:08.1
12	Morgan	Luciani		10	Berlin		CT	21:14.6
13	Claire	Wilson		10	New Canaan	CT	21:17.6
14	Georgia	Larzelere	10	Medford		NJ	21:21.1
15	Ella	King		10	Underhill	VT	21:21.9
16	Alexis	White		10	Sutton		MA	21:26.9
17	Jade	Fry		10	Harveys	Lake	PA	21:28.9
18	Rose	McDonnell	10	Wynnewood	PA	21:28.9
19	Xiao	Jie Zou		10	Brooklyn	NY	21:38.4
20	Caleigh	Capek		10	Wading River	NY	21:39.6
21	Courtney Schoepflin	10	Chaffee		NY	21:46.1
22	Kadreya	Simeon		10	Hackensack	NJ	21:54.7
23	Nadia	Taranta		10	Wynnewood	PA	21:55.3
24	Grace	Chaverini	10	Columbia	MD	22:01.6
25	Natalie	Hansen		10	Macedon		NY	22:03.6
26	Angela	Cao		10	Edison		NJ	22:06.8
27	Caitlin	Caltagirone	10	Holland		NY	22:08.6
28	Tori	Saltz		10	New york	NY	22:10.3
29	Olivia	O'Neill		10	Mt. Vernon	NY	22:23.9
30	Shannon	Flood		10	Delevan		NY	22:31.8
31	Melissa	Evans		10	New Fairfield	CT	22:51.1
32	Emily	Barnes		10	Carlisle	PA	22:53.8
33	Olivia	Vasey		10	Sweet	Valley	PA	22:54.9
34	Pauline	Koniarczyk	10	Pennington	NJ	22:55.2
35	Amelia	McDonnell	10	Wynnewood	PA	22:58.1
36	Nadine	Eichenlaub	10	Akron		PA	23:01.3
37	Devin	Donahue		10	Mt. Vernon	NY	23:02.9
38	Katrhryn Phelps		10	New York	NY	23:30.7
39	Jahphiah Gilliard	10	Boston		MA	23:40.5
40	Maura	McNamara	10	Shrewsbury	MA	23:46.2
41	Madison	Szczygiel	10	Wells		ME	23:46.2
42	Zoe Fish		10	Homer		NY	23:54.9
43	Julianne Fay		10	Shrewsbury	MA	23:55.9
44	Kyra	Wensley		10	Penfield	NY	24:02.4
45	Francesca	Frasco	10	Shelter	Island	NY	24:04.1
46	Madison	Marolda		10	Berlin		CT	24:12.4
47	Annika	Playfair	10	Penfield	NY	24:14.4
48	Sarah	Callahan	10	Old Greenwich	CT	24:42.3
49	Colleen	Rode		10	Tarrytown	NY	24:47.7
50	Lauren	Sosa		10	New Rochelle	NY	25:03.6
51	Natalie	Couceiro	10	Berlin		CT	25:35.5
52	Christine Minnich	10	Shrewsbury	MA	25:52.9
53	Shaylin	Chaney		10	Boston		MA	26:08.9
54	Macy	Cohen		10	Berlin		CT	27:03.4
55	Julia	Heroux		10	Albion		RI	27:29.6
56	Miranda	Ciejek		10	Shrewsbury	MA	28:01.4
57	Cassandra	Zhen	10	Brooklyn	NY	28:13.8
58	Charlotte Nazarian	10	Penfield	NY	28:35.2
59	Andrea	Johnson		10	Montgomery Vill MD	28:59.7
60	Bailey	Morrison	10	Wells		ME	29:50.2
61	Lindsey	Shugar		10	Barnegat	NJ	30:42.7
62	Elizabeth Steenkamer	10	Rising	Sun	MD	31:03.6
63	Erin	Lance	 	10	Sykesville	MD	32:21.2
64	Natalie	Lansinger	10	Eldersburg	MD	32:21.4
65	Caitlynn Buckalew	10	Sykesville	MD	32:23.6
66	Marybeth Spargo		10	Eldersburg	MD	32:34.2
67	Maria	Thorpe		10	Eldersburg	MD	32:36.4
68	Haley	Soccodato	10	Barnegat	NJ	33:33.1
69	Sade	Davis		10	Mount Vernon	NY	35:29.1

Boys Junior Results
Place	First Name	Last Name	Grade	City			State	Posted Time	
1	Patrick	Walsh			11	South	Amboy		NJ	16:32.6	
2	Anthony	Russo			11	Marlboro		NJ	16:36.4	
3	Joey	Navarro			11	Columbia		MD	16:55.3	
4	Henry	Jaques			11	Bath			ME	17:05.6	
5	Joshua	Blazey			11	Newark	Valley		NY	17:07.6	
6	Kevin	Berry			11	Morganville		NJ	17:19.6	
7	Ryan	Sullivan		11	Wakefield		MA	17:31.9	
8	Tanner	Zubler			11	West	Seneca		NY	17:32.8	
9	Stephen	Conte			11	Sicklerville		NJ	17:35.9	
10	Connor	Paine			11	Northbridge		MA	17:40.0	
11	Wesley	Moody			11	Wells			ME	17:45.4	
12	Jalen	Coleman			11	Middletown		CT	17:46.3	
13	Christian	Nilsson		11	Fairfield		CT	17:47.4	
14	Quinn	Cantrill		11	Groton			MA	17:47.4	
15	Daniel	Perales			11	Berlin			CT	17:48.1	
16	Peter	Butler			11	Blue	Bell		PA	17:56.8	
17	Michael	Filippo			11	Laurel	Springs		NJ	17:59.3	
18	Brent	Schwartz		11	North	Easton		MA	18:02.3	
19	Aidan	Enright			11	Lincoln			RI	18:02.9	
20	Gabriel	Tapia-Suarez		11	Leonia			NJ	18:03.3	
21	Conor	Davis			11	Penfield		NY	18:07.4	
22	Samuel	Ives			11	Ithaca			NY	18:10.4	
23	Tom	Blanchard		11	Portland		CT	18:13.1	
24	Quentin	Kelly			11	Bernardsville		NJ	18:16.1	
25	Emilio	Deltoro			11	East	Windsor		NJ	18:19.6	
26	Dan	Hettrick		11	Wallingford		CT	18:20.1	
27	Justin	Shaw			11	Westmont		NJ	18:23.9	
28	Nick	Magnani			11	Havertown		PA	18:24.1	
29	Nathan	Senatore		11	Newfield		NJ	18:25.9	
30	Ethan	Thayumanavan		11	Amherst			MA	18:26.3	
31	Tim	Lorenzen		11	Middletown		NY	18:30.5	
32	Kyle	Harris			11	Brooklyn		NY	18:35.5	
33	Jack	Murphy			11	Penfield		NY	18:36.6	
34	James	Canzano			11	Shrewsbury		MA	18:39.9	
35	Jarred	Kyra			11	Bethlehem		PA	18:47.1	
36	Anthony	Calvelli		11	Berwyn			PA	18:47.8	
37	Sean	Bonner			11	Sewell			NJ	18:49.7	
38	Jordan	Cash-Rawleigh		11	Bath			NY	18:49.9	
39	Andrew	Saville			11	Perkasie		PA	18:57.4	
40	Brendan	Mercado			11	Bay	Shore		NY	19:01.9	
41	Benjamin	Godin		11	Suffield		CT	19:03.1	
42	Prince-Aziz	Hunt		11	Bronx			NY	19:04.3	
43	Alexander	Lee		11	Brooklyn		NY	19:12.4	
44	Jack	Brogan			11	Turnersville		NJ	19:13.7	
45	Corey	Sprague			11	Bath			NY	19:17.1
46	Dante	Gonzalez		11	Palisades	Park	NJ	19:18.1	
47	Liam	Cunningham		11	West	Orange		NJ	19:19.9	
48	Jordan	Ciocco			11	Atco			NJ	19:21.1	
49	Yasu	Wagoner-Oshima		11	Brooklyn		NY	19:21.8	
50	Christopher McCormick		11	Ashland			PA	19:23.6	
51	Kyle	Sarno			11	Barnegat		NJ	19:25.2	
52	Benjamin	Harris		11	St.	Leonard		MD	19:25.4	
53	Javier	Hernandez		11	Berlin			MD	19:36.6	
54	Ibrahim	Zaman			11	Brooklyn		NY	19:52.4	
55	Robert	Parisi			11	Pelham			NY	19:54.7	
56	Justin	Hurley			11	Staten	Island		NY	20:13.8	
57	Lazarus	Wallace			11	Bath			NY	20:22.3	
58	Shane	Lindquist		11	Allegany		NY	20:27.5	
59	Jakob	Morris			11	Lincoln			RI	20:39.2	
60	Kenneth	Fernandez		11	Jersey	City		NJ	20:58.1	
61	Raquan	Bowen			11	Newark			NJ	21:08.6	
62	Robert	Schafer			11	Sewell			NJ	21:26.7	
63	Connor	Ploski			11	Blackwood		NJ	21:36.8	
64	Gerrit	Crater			11	Hopewell		NJ	21:41.3	
65	Virgil	Acquilano		11	Roca			NY	22:09.9	
66	Chris	Paul			11	Rochester		NY	22:20.4	
67	Nelson	Mendoza			11	Bronx			NY	23:04.6	
68	Juan	Vasquez			11	Bronx			NY	23:34.3	
69	Anthony	Benson			11	Bridgewater		NJ	24:20.6	
70	Brian	Dunn			11	Penfield		NY	29:05.6

Girls Junior Results
Place	First Name	Last Name	Grade	City			State	Posted Time	
1	Sydndey	Rice			11	Brooklyn		NY	19:20.9	
2	Lizz	Eberhardt		11	Saylorsburg		PA	19:43.4	
3	Julien	Webster			11	Thurmont		MD	20:03.2	
4	Lindsay	Sanger			11	Sinking	Spring		PA	20:08.3	
5	Kaitlyn	Rauscher		11	Franklinville		NJ	20:34.5	
6	Cassandra	Raia		11	Spotswood		NJ	20:35.3	
7	Jennika	Mannesto		11	Concord			NH	20:49.5	
8	Emily	Tavares			11	Brooklyn		NY	20:50.6	
9	Kaitlyn	Butterfield		11	Greenport		NY	20:50.7	
10	Rachel	Maue			11	Ridgefield		CT	20:57.4	
11	Moriah	Raysor			11	New	Rochelle	NY	21:06.9	
12	Oumou	Kanoute			11	Manhattan		NY	21:20.3	
13	Ava	Kelley			11	Ridgefield		CT	21:24.4	
14	Lexi	Rolfe			11	Ayer			MA	21:29.6	
15	Alexandra	Kay		11	Melrose			MA	21:37.2	
16	Ginger	Pojednic		11	Oradell			NJ	21:45.1	
17	Haley	Schaller		11	Ephrata			PA	21:52.9	
18	Althea	Devereux		11	Jericho			VT	22:02.1	
19	Nicole	Matza			11	Hewlett			NY	22:05.1	
20	Jahlyssa Blackwin		11	Bloomfield		CT	22:08.2	
21	Edith	Torres			11	Union	Beach		NJ	22:11.6	
22	Lisa	Grieco			11	Berlin			CT	22:12.1	
23	Ariella	Garcia			11	Staten	Island		NY	22:21.3	
24	Joie-Rose	Stangle		11	Allegany		NY	22:22.1	
25	Samantha	Leal		11	Lincoln			RI	22:23.5	
26	Victoria	Zhao		11	Rego	Park		NY	22:25.3	
27	Sydney	Ruckel			11	Mt.	Airy		MD	22:28.6	
28	Anna	Valentine		11	Huntington		VT	22:37.1	
29	Karen	Chen			11	Brooklyn		NY	22:37.9	
30	Courtney	Schrom		11	Lititz			PA	22:41.4	
31	Haley	Greene			11	Ridgefield		CT	22:43.4	
32	Chiara	Setti			11	Wells			ME	22:47.4	
33	Miranda	Grover			11	Waterbury		VT	22:56.6	
34	Kelly	Farrell			11	Fairport		NY	22:57.4	
35	Lauren	Pitarresi		11	Staten	Island		NY	23:02.5	
36	Audrey	Rosinski		11	Hartford		CT	23:14.3	
37	Chelsea	Chatterton		11	Vernon			CT	23:16.1	
38	Natalie	Cloak			11	Prince	Frederick	MD	23:24.7	
39	Jessica	Wade			11	Shrewsbury		MA	23:39.6	
40	Eve	Nastasi			11	Ridgefield		CT	23:41.7	
41	Annika	Hildebrandt		11	West	Simsbury	CT	23:46.1	
42	Samantha Bengiovanni		11	Kensington		CT	23:46.4	
43	Yoland	Boyce			11	Brooklyn		NY	23:51.6	
44	Katelyn	Chang			11	Elmhurst		NY	24:04.6	
45	Grace	Hartfiel-Carr		11	Eldersburg		MD	24:09.1
46	Nicole	Briones			11	Palisades Park		NJ	24:13.4	
47	Husna	Ellis			11	NYC			NY	24:19.3	
48	Kathleen Gembczynski		11	Underhill		VT	24:28.9	
49	Nicole	Vasil			11	Berlin			CT	24:38.4	
50	Cassie	Lucci			11	Wakefield		MA	24:48.1	
51	Ailsa	Ferland			11	Lincoln			RI	24:53.1
52	Allison	Gunter			11	East	Hartford	CT	25:10.8	
53	Emma	Dodsworth		11	Port	Republic	MD	25:13.1	
54	Amani	Fawaz			11	Manhattan		NY	25:15.5	
55	Emma	Dowd			11	Rochester		NY	25:37.1	
56	Kaitlin	Mangels			11	Valhalla		NY	26:18.6	
57	Kaleigh	Bryden			11	White	Plains		NY	26:23.8	
58	Marnina	Wellacher		11	Penfield		NY	26:28.4	
59	Megan	Palmiter		11	Rochester		NY	26:45.1	
60	Sydnie	Sayward			11	Wells			ME	27:03.4	
61	Monet	Harris			11	Bath			NY	28:12.4	
62	Rachel	Knauerhase		11	Portland		CT	28:13.6	
63	Alaina	Bloom			11	Marriottsville		MD	29:43.1	
64	Megan	Kocher			11	Penfield		NY	29:47.3	
65	Mary	Glaccum			11	Bath			NY	29:50.9	
66	Haley	Zawitoski		11	Eldersburg		MD	30:24.4	
67	Christina	Hittel		11	Eldersburg		MD	30:24.5	
68	Megan	Ward			11	Ephrata			PA	30:31.4	
69	Amanda	Vick			11	Penfield		NY	33:03.9	
70	Shannon	Mulholland		11	Eldersburg		MD	34:14.1

Boys Senior Results
Place	First Name	Last Name	Grade	City			State	Posted Time	
1	Zack	Csipkay			12	Freehold		NJ	16:44.2	
2	Aaron	Amo			12	Elma			NY	17:02.4	
3	Earl	Heim			12	Somers	Point		NJ	17:17.2	
4	Jason	Leonardo		12	Laurel	Springs		NJ	17:19.1	
5	Christopher	Coombs		12	Burlington		NJ	17:25.9	
6	Kieran	Mulvany			12	Stamford		CT	17:28.4	
7	Keshaun	Javois			12	Brooklyn		NY	17:28.8	
8	Connor	Irwin			12	Horsham			PA	17:30.2	
9	Joseph	Onuboga			12	West	Orange		NJ	17:31.6	
10	Zach	Gutekunst		12	Ambler			PA	17:44.4	
11	William	Dwyer			12	Irvington		NY	17:46.5	
12	Chris	Tringali		12	Millville		MA	17:48.3	
13	Brandon	Racine			12	Williamsport		MD	17:51.1	
14	Jon	Gill			12	Wallingford		CT	17:51.3	
15	Anand	Koshy			12	Horsham			PA	17:52.7	
16	Jared	Hinkle			12	Weatherly		PA	17:55.2	
17	Brendan	Carter			12	North	Reading		MA	17:55.3	
18	Scott	Bamberg, Jr.		12	East	Orange		NJ	17:59.1	
19	Ilya	Wilson			12	Islip			NY	18:00.9	
20	Matthew	Murante			12	Rochester		NY	18:03.5	
21	Alexander	Jones		12	Burlington		NJ	18:10.7	
22	Jason	Reed			12	Foxborough		MA	18:12.1	
23	Curtis	Ivanoff			12	Yonkers			NY	18:18.6	
24	John	Schuevger		12	New	Rochelle	NY	18:26.9	
25	John	Murray			12	Darien			CT	18:27.9	
26	Alexander Ahandour		12	New	York		NY	18:28.9	
27	Kelsey	White			12	Columbia		MD	18:33.2	
28	Evan	Dunn			12	Middletown		CT	18:38.4	
29	Thomas	Mattson			12	Prince	Frederick	MD	18:39.1	
30	Sean	Smith			12	Columbia		MD	18:40.5	
31	Troy	Kent			12	North	Easton		MA	18:43.1	
32	Sebastian	Toro		12	Queens	Village		NY	18:44.4	
33	Michael	Collins			12	Newark			DE	18:44.6	
34	Marc	Guberti			12	Scarsdale		NY	18:48.5	
35	Jake	Costello		12	Cortlandt Manor		NY	18:58.8	
36	Josh	Casey			12	Northbridge		MA	19:02.5	
37	Christopher	John		12	Ossining		NY	19:04.6	
38	Kevin	Monahan			12	Boston			MA	19:08.4	
39	Micah	Daigneault		12	Smithsburg		MD	19:14.9	
40	Matthew	Wallace			12	West	Seneca		NY	19:16.5	
41	Dumonde	Dunkley			12	Odessa			DE	19:18.1	
42	Paul	Chillo			12	Brooklyn		NY	19:26.1	
43	Phillip	Berlin			12	Middletown		NY	19:27.7	
44	Brandon	Chungata		12	Islip			NY	19:42.1	
45	Christopher	Bosso		12	Fairport		NY	19:48.2
46	Connor	Meaney			12	Woburn			MA	19:50.9	
47	Kevin	Russell			12	Berlin			CT	19:53.7	
48	Matthew	Mezzoprete		12	Penfield		NY	19:54.9	
49	Stephen	Woollen			12	Port Republic		MD	19:58.8	
50	Colby	Chase			12	Dover			MA	20:07.9	
51	Carlos	Ramos			12	Bronx			NY	20:15.9	
52	Joel	Hinojosa		12	West Orange		NJ	20:18.6	
53	Zachary	Cousino			12	Port	Republic	MD	20:24.4	
54	Carmen	Repucci			12	Hopkinton		NH	21:03.1	
55	Trevor	Moore			12	Eldersburg		MD	21:23.2	
56	Torrin	Lisi			12	Bath			NY	21:29.5	
57	Austin	Keele			12	Sykesville		MD	21:33.6	
58	Mario	Romano			12	Bronx			NY	21:43.0	
59	Michael	Nurilov			12	Brooklyn		NY	21:47.4	
60	Johnard	Reyes			12	Bronx			NY	21:54.6	
61	Delpiero Beaumont		12	Boston			MA	22:23.5	
62	Ashley	Wyatt			12	Woodbine		MD	22:42.1	
63	Kyle	Heyer			12	Penfield		NY	22:57.5	
64	Michael	Rinehart		12	Mohrsville		PA	24:01.4	
65	Kevin	Cook			12	Mohrsville		PA	24:01.6	
66	Brandon	Stark			12	Prince	Frederick	MD	25:18.2

Girls Senior Results
Place	First Name Last Name	Grade	City		State	Posted Time
1	Cassandra Harasts	12	Pine Brook	NJ	19:54.5
2	Megan	Caltagirone	12	Holland		NY	19:56.3
3	Claire	Miller		12	Penfield	NY	19:59.1
4	Michaella Conery	12	Concord		NH	20:04.6
5	Analise	Kaminski	12	Elkton		MD	20:13.4
6	Tara	Johnson		12	Avoca		PA	20:16.1
7	Labella	Kreiner		12	Thurmont	MD	20:27.1
8	Cassidy	Kuhn		12	Wyomissing	PA	20:42.4
9	Megan	Sedita		12	Penfield	NY	20:43.6
10	Emma	Dolen		12	Ellington	CT	20:56.2
11	Tory	Fahrenholz	12	Penfield	NY	20:59.6
12	Emma	Hergenrother	12	Ridgefield	CT	21:13.7
13	Elizabeth Perez-bossut	12	Elmhurst	NY	21:18.3
14	Elysha	O'Connell	12	Dannemora	NY	21:23.4
15	Emily	Eder		12	Warwick		NY	21:27.8
16	Amanda	L'Esperance	12	Lincoln		RI	21:31.5
17	Terri	Baptiste	12	Brooklyn	NY	21:38.4
18	Molly	Kozlowski	12	Westbrook	CT	21:41.4
19	McKenzie Angus		12	Penfield	NY	21:43.5
20	Angela	Epplett		12	Uxbridge	MA	21:54.9
21	Olivia	Jaenicke	12	Staten Island	NY	21:55.1
22	Tatiana	Alonso		12	New Rochelle	NY	22:06.4
23	Kristin	Whittaker	12	Alpine		NY	22:09.1
24	Brianne	Moss		12	Shrewsbury	MA	22:22.9
25	Bridget	Kelly		12	Little silver	NJ	22:25.1
26	Bethany	Pendl		12	Allegany	NY	22:29.3
27	Emily	King		12	Lawrenceville	NJ	22:36.1
28	Taylor	Mahlandt	12	Ephrata		PA	22:41.4
29	Morgan	Holt		12	Bear		DE	22:50.9
30	Brenna	Marzano		12	Oxford		PA	23:28.3
31	Arla	Sisson		12	Pittsburgh	PA	23:33.6
32	Kelly	Danielson	12	Shrewsbury	MA	23:49.2
33	Annina	Bulfamante	12	New Rochelle	NY	24:07.6
34	Emily	Deyo		12	Prince Frederic MD	24:23.5
35	Kelly	Labossiere	12	Lincoln		RI	24:35.3
36	Karalyn	Sitch		12	Weatherly	PA	24:40.4
37	Colleen	Joy		12	Marriottsville	MD	24:43.4
38	Sage	Daughton	12	Rochester	NY	25:30.1
39	Samantha Henderson	12	Boston		MA	25:38.1
40	Alix	Soule		12	Penfield	NY	26:11.8
41	Lindsy	Weyrick		12	Barnegat	NJ	27:23.5
42	Erin	O'Connor	12	Barnegat	NJ	27:23.6
43	Kimberly Harrisson	12	Weatherly	PA	28:00.4
44	Katya	Monarski	12	Newark		DE	28:26.9
45	Isabella Cotton		12	Sykesville	MD	29:43.1

Open Female Results
Place	First Name Last Name	Gender	City		State	Posted Time
1	Alex	Workman		F	Nyc		NY	21:08.8
2	Jena	Tiernan		F	New York	NY	22:03.2
3	Annie	Noffsinger	F	Middletown	MD	22:10.5
4	Jackie	Bellisari	F	Albertson	NY	22:29.4
5	Melodie	Fratt		F	New York	NY	22:30.4
6	Christine Weiher	F	brooklyn	NY	22:42.7
7	Hannah	Aris		F	Port Republic	MD	22:54.4
8	Lynann	Lorenz		F	Apalachin	NY	24:48.2
9	Kaitlyn	Sitch		F	Weatherly	PA	25:43.4
10	Elizabeth Collins	F	Newark 		DE	27:28.7
11	Maria	Jones		F	Hagerstown	MD	28:44.3
12	Rachel	Bonacci		F	Spotswood	NJ	30:43.1

Open Male Results
Place	First Name Last Name	Gender	City		State	Posted Time
1	Andrew	Brodeur		M	Bethesda	MD	15:50.9
2	Victor	Palumbo		M	Eastchester	NY	16:26.5
3	Kyle	Phillips	M	Waynesboro	PA	16:30.1
4	Jeff	Ares		M	New York	NY	16:51.3
5	Luke	Daigneault	M	Smithsburg	MD	17:06.9
6	Anthony	Pena		M	Bronx		NY	17:35.1
7	Patrick	Jones		M	Hagerstown	MD	17:53.3
8	Tim	Foldy-Porto	M	Northampton	MA	18:00.4
9	Joe	Bekaert		M	Burlington	VT	18:02.9
10	Shane	Romanchick	M	Trumbull	CT	18:17.6
11	Sean	Egan		M	Wyncote		PA	18:24.6
12	Micah	Sneller		M	Lancaster	PA	18:46.5
13	Brad	Schmidt		M	Kalamazoo	MI	18:47.9
14	James	McCaffrey	M	Trumbull	CT	18:57.1
15	Matt	Soja		M	Bronx		NY	19:10.1
16	Christopher Alexander	M	Brooklyn	NY	19:11.4
17	Jesse	Chain		M	Campbell Hall	NY	19:46.8
18	He	Huang		M	Bronx		NY	19:58.0
19	Armando	Urbina		M	Roslyn		NY	21:00.6
20	Martin	Suresh		M	Arlington	VA	21:19.6
21	Mitchell Swope		M	Hagerstown	MD	21:23.9
22	Patrick	Mastrianni	M	Savannah	GA	22:30.2
23	Justin	Langlois	M	Trenton		NJ	23:01.9
24	Kamen	Yotov		M	brooklyn	NY	23:41.5
25	Matthew	Curran		M	Old Saybrook	CT	25:51.9
26	Qaasim	Wajid		M	Bronx		NY	31:42.4


Return to Top

Email | About