MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NXN Southeast Regional
NXN Southeast Regional History
Hosted By: NXN
Cary, North Carolina
2015-11-28

Results from flashresults.com

Boys Championship Race
=============================================================================================================
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
=============================================================================================================
1	Brodey Hasty		18		Brentwood XC Club	14:55.8		4:48	1	1
2	Kevin Murray		16		The Force		15:06.8	+11	4:51	2	1
3	Frank Pittman		16		Ave Maria TC		15:11.6	+16	4:53	3	1
4	Colin Schaefer		16		Bruin XC Club		15:11.9	+16	4:53	4	1
5	Jeremy Brown		16		Capital XC Club		15:19.8	+24	4:55	5	1
6	Rohann Asfaw		17		Unattached		15:21.1	+26	4:56		
7	Jack Wavering		16		Good Counsel Harriers	15:22.3	+27	4:56	6	1
8	Matthew Conner		16		Warrior Project		15:24.9	+29	4:57	7	1
9	David Melville		18		Northern XC Club	15:28.2	+33	4:58		1
10	Eric Walz		16		Griffin TC		15:29.0	+33	4:58	8	1
11	David Savic		16		Marietta XC Club	15:32.1	+37	5:00	9	1
12	Trent Mandato		17		Avery Creek RC		15:34.1	+39	5:00	10	1
13	Jackson Morton		16		Stone Bridge XC Club	15:35.8	+40	5:00	11	1
14	Ben Savino		17		Unattached		15:36.8	+41	5:01		
15	Chas Cook		16		Avery Creek RC		15:38.4	+43	5:01	12	2
16	Robert Lockwood		16		We're The Waldos RC	15:38.7	+43	5:01	13	1
17	Andrew Hally		16		Sentinels		15:39.2	+44	5:02	14	1
18	Taylor Vroon		17		Brentwood XC Club	15:39.3	+44	5:02	15	2
19	Andrew Forsyth		16		Severna Park XC Club	15:40.0	+45	5:02	16	1
20	Frankie Legambi		16		Loyola Blakefield	15:41.3	+46	5:02	17	1
21	Mitchell Resor		16		Warrior Project		15:42.4	+47	5:03	18	2
22	Matthew Thomas		16		Louisville Xtreme	15:42.4	+47	5:03	19	1
23	Andrew Matson		16		Stone Bridge XC Club	15:42.6	+47	5:03	20	2
24	Randy Hahn		16		Chesterfield XC Club	15:42.7	+47	5:03	21	1
25	Cameron Ponder		18		Tabor City TC		15:43.5	+48	5:03	22	1
26	Lanier Derbyshire	17		Capital XC Club		15:43.7	+48	5:03	23	2
27	Paul Arredondo		16		Unattached		15:44.6	+49	5:03		
28	Davis Holliday		18		Slicc Eagle XC Club	15:45.4	+50	5:04	24	1
29	Connor McDonald		16		East Side XC Club	15:46.4	+51	5:04	25	1
30	Hayden Tullos		16		Marietta XC Club	15:47.3	+52	5:04	26	2
31	Matt Lopez		16		Good Counsel Harriers	15:47.6	+52	5:04	27	2
32	Andrew Brooks		17		Capital XC Club		15:49.0	+54	5:05	28	3
33	Sam Teller		16		Blacksburg XC Club	15:49.9	+54	5:05	29	1
34	Conner Prosser		17		Brentsville XC Club	15:49.9	+54	5:05	30	1
35	Andrew King		16		Griffin TC		15:50.8	+55	5:05	31	2
36	Joe Valle		16		Stone Bridge XC Club	15:52.0	+56	5:06	32	3
37	Ben Patterson		17		Marietta XC Club	15:52.5	+57	5:06	33	3
38	Caleb Pottorff		17		Unattached		15:52.8	+57	5:06		
39	Spencer Jolley		16		Bruin XC Club		15:53.3	+58	5:06	34	2
40	Derek Duin		16		Unattached		15:53.5	+58	5:06		
41	Joseph Garrett		16		Wilmington XC		15:53.5	+58	5:06	35	1
42	Jesse Millson		16		Avery Creek RC		15:55.1	+1:00	5:07	36	3
43	Saurav Velleleth	17		Thomas Jefferson	15:56.0	+1:01	5:07	37	1
44	KhayVonn Benson		16		Marietta XC Club	15:56.3	+1:01	5:07	38	4
45	Trent Rose		16		River Hill		15:57.0	+1:02	5:08	39	1
46	Jack McNally		16		Brentsville XC Club	15:57.5	+1:02	5:08	40	2
47	Jimmy Vazzana		17		Good Counsel Harriers	15:58.2	+1:03	5:08	41	3
48	Jacob Willis		16		Brentsville XC Club	15:58.4	+1:03	5:08	42	3
49	Connor Lyons		17		Bruin XC Club		15:58.4	+1:03	5:08	43	3
50	Kasey Gelfand		16		Severna Park XC Club	15:59.7	+1:04	5:08	44	2
51	Joshua Collins		18		Unattached		16:00.2	+1:05	5:09		
52	Colin Lamb		17		Unattached		16:00.8	+1:05	5:09		
53	Kenny Kneisel		16		Tabor City TC		16:01.3	+1:06	5:09	45	2
54	Jackson Vroon		17		Brentwood XC Club	16:03.0	+1:07	5:09	46	3
55	John Walker		16		Sentinels		16:03.5	+1:08	5:09	47	2
56	Patrick Salas		17		Avery Creek RC		16:04.3	+1:09	5:10	48	4
57	Chase Puskar		16		Brentwood XC Club	16:05.3	+1:10	5:10	49	4
58	Carlos Torres		16		Marietta XC Club	16:06.1	+1:11	5:10	50	5
59	Patrick Schaefer	18		Louisville Xtreme	16:06.6	+1:11	5:10	51	2
60	Patrick Watson		16		Unattached		16:06.8	+1:11	5:10		
61	Zach Larkin		19		Louisville Xtreme	16:07.9	+1:12	5:11	52	3
62	Ben Fleming		17		Blacksburg XC Club	16:08.6	+1:13	5:11	53	2
63	Matthew Sapsara		17		Stone Bridge XC Club	16:08.6	+1:13	5:11	54	4
64	Greg Rinn		16		Warrior Project		16:08.9	+1:13	5:11	55	3
65	Ethan Ready		16		East Side XC Club	16:10.1	+1:15	5:12	56	2
66	Jay Hall		18		Unattached		16:10.4	+1:15	5:12		
67	Colton Jordan		16		Warrior Project		16:11.1	+1:16	5:12	57	4
68	Elijah Hawkins		16		Griffin TC		16:11.1	+1:16	5:12	58	3
69	Kyle Hinson		17		Warrior Project		16:11.3	+1:16	5:12	59	5
70	Carter Cheeseman	19		Slicc Eagle XC Club	16:11.4	+1:16	5:12	60	2
71	Michael Renner		16		Slicc Eagle XC Club	16:12.2	+1:17	5:12	61	3
72	Kevin McGivern		16		Good Counsel Harriers	16:12.9	+1:17	5:12	62	4
73	Ryan Guenthner		17		Louisville Xtreme	16:14.3	+1:19	5:13	63	4
74	Benjamin Fogg		16		Bruin XC Club		16:15.3	+1:20	5:13	64	4
75	Gemechu Beyecha		16		Unattached		16:15.4	+1:20	5:13		
76	Jeremiah Melton		16		Good Counsel Harriers	16:15.7	+1:20	5:13	65	5
77	Stuart Holmes		17		Capital XC Club		16:16.2	+1:21	5:14	66	4
78	Max Barbour		17		Loyola Blakefield	16:16.9	+1:21	5:14	67	2
79	Kevin Wegner		16		Loyola Blakefield	16:17.0	+1:21	5:14	68	3
80	Harrison Martingayle	16		Unattached		16:17.5	+1:22	5:14		
81	Cavanaugh McGaw		16		Bruin XC Club		16:17.6	+1:22	5:14	69	5
82	Duke DiEugenio		17		Unattached		16:18.3	+1:23	5:14		
83	Joshua Tucker		16		Severna Park XC Club	16:18.3	+1:23	5:14	70	3
84	Eric Artrip		16		Hale's Angels RC	16:18.4	+1:23	5:14		1
85	Cooper Marchal		18		Louisville Xtreme	16:18.6	+1:23	5:14	71	5
86	Andrew Lackey		16		Unattached		16:19.7	+1:24	5:15		
87	George Meyer		16		Chi-Rho XC Club		16:19.9	+1:24	5:15	72	1
88	Emerson Wells		19		Eastern			16:21.3	+1:26	5:15	73	1
89	Zachary Holden		18		Warhawk XC Club		16:21.6	+1:26	5:15		1
90	Knox Pittman		18		Ave Maria TC		16:22.9	+1:27	5:16	74	2
91	Nathan Gamble		17		Hale's Angels RC	16:24.2	+1:29	5:16		2
92	Robbie Simmons		16		Capital XC Club		16:25.0	+1:29	5:16	75	5
93	James Gildard		16		East Side XC Club	16:25.1	+1:30	5:17	76	3
94	Ben McCoy		17		Pain Trains		16:25.1	+1:30	5:17	77	1
95	Charlie Daniel		16		Ave Maria TC		16:25.6	+1:30	5:17	78	3
96	Ryan Pala		16		Wilmington XC		16:26.4	+1:31	5:17	79	2
97	Luke Peterson		16		Unattached		16:27.0	+1:31	5:17		
98	Darian Adriano		16		Unattached		16:27.3	+1:32	5:17		
99	Michael Flanagan	16		Wilmington XC		16:28.7	+1:33	5:18	80	3
100	Joachim El-Masry	18		Unattached		16:28.8	+1:33	5:18		
101	Ryan Brown		18		Capital XC Club		16:29.3	+1:34	5:18	81	6
102	Harry Monroe		17		Dcxc Club		16:30.1	+1:35	5:18	82	1
103	Ben Verchick		19		Unattached		16:30.2	+1:35	5:18		
104	William Meskill		16		Bruin XC Club		16:30.7	+1:35	5:18	83	6
105	William McCann		17		Dcxc Club		16:31.1	+1:36	5:19	84	2
106	Kayamo Galloway		20		Avery Creek RC		16:32.8	+1:37	5:19	85	5
107	Brennan O'Connor	18		Pain Trains		16:33.5	+1:38	5:19	86	2
108	Chris Avila		17		The Force		16:33.7	+1:38	5:19	87	2
109	eric vanderford		17		Chapel Hill		16:34.0	+1:38	5:19	88	1
110	Austin Carey		16		Griffin TC		16:34.2	+1:39	5:19	89	4
111	Nick Deamer		18		Running Lions XC Club	16:34.6	+1:39	5:19	90	1
112	Quinn Burden		17		Ave Maria TC		16:35.0	+1:40	5:20	91	4
113	Christian Isham		18		Severna Park XC Club	16:35.3	+1:40	5:20	92	4
114	Ryan Lee		16		Brentwood XC Club	16:35.3	+1:40	5:20	93	5
115	Joey Schrepferman	18		Louisville Xtreme	16:35.9	+1:40	5:20	94	6
116	Sean Smyth		16		Griffin TC		16:36.4	+1:41	5:20	95	5
117	Philip Lambert		18		Unattached		16:36.6	+1:41	5:20		
118	Charles Wilson		16		The Force		16:36.7	+1:41	5:20	96	3
119	Bryce Ott		16		Osbourn Park RC		16:38.0	+1:43	5:21		1
120	Josh Fry		18		Barons XC		16:38.5	+1:43	5:21	97	1
121	Sam McCalpin		16		Unattached		16:38.6	+1:43	5:21		
122	Matthew Thornton	16		Unattached		16:38.9	+1:43	5:21		
123	Sean Breslin		17		Unattached		16:40.0	+1:45	5:21		
124	Justin Dorner Thomas	16		Capital XC Club		16:40.5	+1:45	5:21	98	7
125	John Colucci		18		Dcxc Club		16:40.8	+1:45	5:21	99	3
126	Spencer Barnes		18		Unattached		16:41.0	+1:45	5:21		
127	Spencer Davis		16		Severna Park XC Club	16:41.1	+1:46	5:22	100	5
128	Preston Copenhaver	17		Avery Creek RC		16:41.4	+1:46	5:22	101	6
129	Jacob Ressler		17		Chi-Rho XC Club		16:41.6	+1:46	5:22	102	2
130	Ethan Edwards		17		Blacksburg XC Club	16:41.7	+1:46	5:22	103	3
131	Michael Moerk		18		Tabor City TC		16:42.1	+1:47	5:22	104	3
132	Bryce Catlett		16		Osbourn Park RC		16:42.8	+1:47	5:22		2
133	Jason Putnam		16		Unattached		16:42.8	+1:47	5:22		
134	Aaron Lowe		16		Demons			16:44.7	+1:49	5:23		1
135	Andrew Powell		16		Slicc Eagle XC Club	16:45.0	+1:50	5:23	105	4
136	Jackson Betts		17		We're The Waldos RC	16:45.8	+1:50	5:23	106	2
137	Rayaan Bashir		17		Brentwood XC Club	16:45.8	+1:50	5:23	107	6
138	Tyler Robakiewicz	16		Northern XC Club	16:45.8	+1:50	5:23		2
139	Brad Keen		17		Wilmington XC		16:46.0	+1:50	5:23	108	4
140	Thomas Pardue		17		Chi-Rho XC Club		16:46.1	+1:51	5:23	109	3
141	Matt Owens		18		Griffin TC		16:46.3	+1:51	5:23	110	6
142	Dylan Klapper		18		Thomas Jefferson	16:47.2	+1:52	5:24	111	2
143	Mason King		17		Brentsville XC Club	16:47.5	+1:52	5:24	112	4
144	Leif Andersen		19		Ave Maria TC		16:47.6	+1:52	5:24	113	5
145	William O'Rielly	18		Ave Maria TC		16:47.9	+1:52	5:24	114	6
146	Luke Hoover		19		Eastern			16:48.4	+1:53	5:24	115	2
147	Max Exta		19		Chesterfield XC Club	16:48.4	+1:53	5:24	116	2
148	Ryan Gunderson		17		Running Lions XC Club	16:48.6	+1:53	5:24	117	2
149	Jacob Floam		16		Dcxc Club		16:48.8	+1:53	5:24	118	4
150	Adam Nakasaka		18		Barons XC		16:49.1	+1:54	5:24	119	2
151	Bailey Autry		16		Unattached		16:49.3	+1:54	5:24		
152	John Davids		17		Severna Park XC Club	16:50.8	+1:55	5:25	120	6
153	Brian Goulet		16		Running Lions XC Club	16:51.5	+1:56	5:25	121	3
154	Maxwell Hardin		18		Wilmington XC		16:52.1	+1:57	5:25	122	5
155	David Reteneller	18		Ave Maria TC		16:52.4	+1:57	5:25	123	7
156	Alex Horgan		18		Unattached		16:52.9	+1:57	5:25		
157	Bryan DelleDonne	18		Unattached		16:54.1	+1:59	5:26		
158	Mamush Galloway		20		Avery Creek RC		16:54.2	+1:59	5:26	124	7
159	George Hotelling	19		East Side XC Club	16:54.8	+1:59	5:26	125	4
160	Alex Hazan		16		Warrior Project		16:56.5	+2:01	5:27	126	6
161	Dennis Danieli		18		Running Lions XC Club	16:58.3	+2:03	5:27	127	4
162	Spencer Hayden		16		Louisville Xtreme	16:58.8	+2:03	5:27	128	7
163	ryan combs		18		Chapel Hill		16:60.0	+2:04	5:28	129	2
164	Gavin Reynolds		17		Running Lions XC Club	17:00.4	+2:05	5:28	130	5
165	Brandon Niemann		16		We're The Waldos RC	17:00.8	+2:05	5:28	131	3
166	Andrew Meininger	17		River Hill		17:01.7	+2:06	5:28	132	2
167	Jacob DeAngelo		16		Unattached		17:02.3	+2:07	5:28		
168	Mac Colomb		17		Unattached		17:02.4	+2:07	5:28		
169	Chris Hassel		17		East Side XC Club	17:02.8	+2:07	5:28	133	5
170	Brendan Balthis		19		Wilmington XC		17:03.1	+2:08	5:29	134	6
171	Noah McFoy		16		Wilmington XC		17:03.6	+2:08	5:29	135	7
172	Ian Nickel		16		Tabor City TC		17:04.0	+2:08	5:29	136	4
173	Garrett Grissim		16		Brentwood XC Club	17:04.3	+2:09	5:29	137	7
174	Evan Owre		17		East Side XC Club	17:04.5	+2:09	5:29	138	6
175	Drew Persinger		17		Griffin TC		17:04.5	+2:09	5:29	139	7
176	Coby Collins		16		The Force		17:05.0	+2:10	5:29	140	4
177	Heath Coty		16		Tabor City TC		17:05.2	+2:10	5:29	141	5
178	Jack Bechkam		17		Dcxc Club		17:05.5	+2:10	5:29	142	5
179	Sam Elwood		17		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:05.8	+2:10	5:29	143	5
180	Lucas Heinzerling	16		Barons XC		17:06.4	+2:11	5:30	144	3
181	Matthew Porter		19		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:06.7	+2:11	5:30	145	6
182	Evan Chase		17		Bruin XC Club		17:06.7	+2:11	5:30	146	7
183	silas buckner		18		Chapel Hill		17:07.4	+2:12	5:30	147	3
184	Jeffrey Liu		16		Thomas Jefferson	17:08.5	+2:13	5:30	148	3
185	Augie Carlozzi		16		The Force		17:09.0	+2:14	5:31	149	5
186	Reuben Winston		17		Unattached		17:09.6	+2:14	5:31		
187	Robert Turko		17		Pain Trains		17:09.7	+2:14	5:31	150	3
188	Charles Pace		18		Tabor City TC		17:10.1	+2:15	5:31	151	6
189	Clay Robb		18		Chesterfield XC Club	17:10.9	+2:15	5:31	152	3
190	Joey Lapointe		16		Running Lions XC Club	17:11.4	+2:16	5:31	153	6
191	Siddharth Nathella	18		Blacksburg XC Club	17:12.0	+2:17	5:32	154	4
192	Noah Winthrop		16		We're The Waldos RC	17:12.5	+2:17	5:32	155	4
193	Nathan Riopelle		16		Thomas Jefferson	17:12.7	+2:17	5:32	156	4
194	Giovanni Rosado		17		Firebirds		17:12.8	+2:17	5:32		1
195	Keondre Willoughby	18		Stone Bridge XC Club	17:13.7	+2:18	5:32	157	5
196	Matthew Lubert		18		Pain Trains		17:14.6	+2:19	5:32	158	4
197	Asa Bloom		16		Sentinels		17:16.3	+2:21	5:33	159	3
198	Avery Evans		17		Eastern			17:16.7	+2:21	5:33	160	3
199	Colin Parker		16		Sentinels		17:18.0	+2:23	5:34	161	4
200	Barrett Lattimer	16		Blacksburg XC Club	17:18.4	+2:23	5:34	162	5
201	Rupam Mondal		16		Running Lions XC Club	17:20.7	+2:25	5:34	163	7
202	Kevin Reynolds		17		River Hill		17:21.1	+2:26	5:35	164	3
203	Carson Glatz		17		Warrior Project		17:21.2	+2:26	5:35	165	7
204	Gavin Kinkead		17		Unattached		17:21.8	+2:26	5:35		
205	Jacob Parker		17		River Hill		17:22.6	+2:27	5:35	166	4
206	Curt Doescher		16		Stone Bridge XC Club	17:22.9	+2:27	5:35	167	6
207	Frank Crippen-Ginsberg	17		Chi-Rho XC Club		17:22.9	+2:27	5:35	168	4
208	Jake Holmes		17		Sentinels		17:24.1	+2:29	5:36	169	5
209	Kyle McCarthy		17		Sentinels		17:24.6	+2:29	5:36	170	6
210	Jonah Lane		18		Severna Park XC Club	17:24.7	+2:29	5:36	171	7
211	William Verhappen	16		Unattached		17:25.0	+2:29	5:36		
212	Ben Gersch		16		Unattached		17:25.0	+2:29	5:36		
213	Ryan Lockett		18		Dcxc Club		17:27.2	+2:32	5:37	172	6
214	Nick Monroe		16		The Force		17:31.2	+2:36	5:38	173	6
215	George Drewyer		17		Good Counsel Harriers	17:34.0	+2:38	5:38	174	6
216	Philippe Masson		16		Barons XC		17:34.7	+2:39	5:39	175	4
217	Elijah Hodges		18		Blacksburg XC Club	17:37.5	+2:42	5:40	176	6
218	Ruben Sharp		18		East Side XC Club	17:37.9	+2:42	5:40	177	7
219	Cavan Dietrich		16		Pain Trains		17:41.0	+2:46	5:41	178	5
220	nat romaine		18		Chapel Hill		17:41.3	+2:46	5:41	179	4
221	Jack Lynch		16		Stone Bridge XC Club	17:41.6	+2:46	5:41	180	7
222	Joshua Bell		16		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:44.9	+2:49	5:42	181	7
223	Hunter Wieman		16		The Force		17:45.0	+2:49	5:42	182	7
224	Evan Nguyen		16		Brentsville XC Club	17:45.2	+2:50	5:42	183	5
225	Zack Noll		16		Brentsville XC Club	17:45.8	+2:50	5:42	184	6
226	Brian Houghton		17		Chi-Rho XC Club		17:48.1	+2:53	5:43	185	5
227	Dakota Patterson	16		We're The Waldos RC	17:49.0	+2:54	5:44	186	5
228	Jefferson Richardson	16		Eastern			17:49.1	+2:54	5:44	187	4
229	James Bocompani		18		Brentsville XC Club	17:49.4	+2:54	5:44	188	7
230	zach allen		16		Chapel Hill		17:50.1	+2:55	5:44	189	5
231	Benjamin Oldhouser	17		River Hill		17:51.3	+2:56	5:44	190	5
232	Donald Lobeda		16		We're The Waldos RC	17:54.1	+2:59	5:45	191	6
233	Kellen Reeves		17		Unattached		17:56.0	+3:01	5:46		
234	Leo Pryor		18		Pain Trains		17:56.6	+3:01	5:46	192	6
235	Donald Zimmerman	16		River Hill		17:58.2	+3:03	5:47	193	6
236	Thomas Houghton		17		Chi-Rho XC Club		17:58.6	+3:03	5:47	194	6
237	Christian d'Orgeix	18		Blacksburg XC Club	17:59.1	+3:04	5:47	195	7
238	Donnie Fry		16		Eastern			18:00.8	+3:05	5:47	196	5
239	agustin fiorito		18		Chapel Hill		18:01.1	+3:06	5:47	197	6
240	Aganze Nkere		18		Loyola Blakefield	18:03.5	+3:08	5:48	198	4
241	John Dobrydney		17		We're The Waldos RC	18:09.3	+3:14	5:50	199	7
242	Max Turkaly		18		Chesterfield XC Club	18:09.4	+3:14	5:50	200	4
243	Michael Gold		16		Dcxc Club		18:11.9	+3:16	5:51	201	7
244	Chris Turko		18		Pain Trains		18:15.2	+3:20	5:52	202	7
245	Logan Hornyak		16		Unattached		18:23.6	+3:28	5:55		
246	Ben Sullivan		16		Loyola Blakefield	18:24.7	+3:29	5:55	203	5
247	Jake Downing		18		River Hill		18:25.2	+3:30	5:55	204	7
248	Owen Crosby		17		Unattached		18:29.2	+3:34	5:56		
249	Sebastian Jones		17		Barons XC		18:43.5	+3:48	6:01	205	5
250	Alex Emery		17		Eastern			18:50.0	+3:55	6:03	206	6
251	Nate Foss		16		Thomas Jefferson	18:50.9	+3:55	6:03	207	5
252	Kellen Nedwick		17		Chesterfield XC Club	19:04.3	+4:09	6:08	208	5
253	Andrew Insley		16		Sentinels		19:08.8	+4:13	6:09	209	7
254	Patrick Sawyer		17		Loyola Blakefield	20:31.1	+5:36	6:36	210	6

Boys Championship Team Scores
=============================================
Pl		Team			Pts	
=============================================
1		Marietta XC Club	156	
2		Avery Creek RC		191
3		Warrior Project		196
4		Capital XC Club		197
5		Good Counsel Harriers	201
6		Brentwood XC Club	204
7		Bruin XC Club		214
8		Louisville Xtreme	256
9		Stone Bridge XC Club	274
10		Griffin TC		281
11		Severna Park XC Club	322
12		Ave Maria TC		359	
13		Slicc Eagle XC Club	393	
14		Brentsville XC Club	407	
15		East Side XC Club	415	
16		Wilmington XC		424	
17		Tabor City TC		448	
18		The Force		474	
19		Blacksburg XC Club	501	
20		Dcxc Club		525	
21		Sentinels		550	
22		Loyola Blakefield	553	
23		Running Lions XC Club	585	
24		We're The Waldos RC	591	
25		Chi-Rho XC Club		636	
26		Pain Trains		649	
27		Thomas Jefferson	659		
28		River Hill		691	
29		Chesterfield XC Club	697		
30		Eastern			731		
31		Chapel Hill		732	
32		Barons XC		740	
-		Northern XC Club	NTS							
-		Hale's Angels RC	NTS							
-		Osbourn Park RC		NTS							
-		Warhawk XC Club		NTS							
-		Demons			NTS							
-		Firebirds		NTS							
					
Girls Championship Race
=====================================================================================================================
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
=====================================================================================================================
1	Kate Murphy		17		Bruin XC Club		17:00.7		5:28	1	1
2	Elly Henes		16		Western Cary XC Club	17:24.6	+24	5:36	2	1
3	Rafaella Gibbons	18		Park XC Club		17:30.8	+30	5:38	3	1
4	Taylor Cuneo		18		Unattached		17:31.0	+31	5:38		
5	Rachel McArthur		17		Unattached		17:32.9	+32	5:38		
6	Serena Tripodi		17		Unattached		17:37.9	+37	5:40		
7	Caitlin Collier		18		Bulldog XC Club		17:41.8	+41	5:41	4	1
8	Lydia Olivere		18		The Creek		17:45.1	+45	5:42	5	1
9	Brittany Gill		16		Unattached		17:45.8	+45	5:42		
10	Michaela Reinhart	17		Unattached		17:50.1	+50	5:44		
11	claire cheeseman	17		Talon TC		17:52.7	+52	5:45	6	1
12	Keelin Hays		19		Wilmington XC		17:56.4	+56	5:46	7	1
13	Doria Martingayle	17		Unattached		17:57.1	+57	5:46		
14	Bethlehem Taye		16		Unattached		18:08.1	+1:08	5:50		
15	Hannah Brookover	16		Unattached		18:14.6	+1:14	5:52		
16	Kristlin Gear		17		Unattached		18:14.9	+1:14	5:52		
17	Samantha Marin		17		Blacksburg XC Club	18:16.6	+1:16	5:52	8	1
18	Brittany Stanley	16		Unattached		18:19.2	+1:19	5:53		
19	Sarah Bodmer		17		Unattached		18:20.8	+1:20	5:54		
20	Sophia Link		19		Blacksburg XC Club	18:24.3	+1:24	5:55	9	2
21	Helen Williams		17		Unattached		18:25.8	+1:25	5:55		
22	Reagan Bustamante	16		Unattached		18:26.3	+1:26	5:56		
23	Emily Schiesl		17		Bruin XC Club		18:26.9	+1:26	5:56	10	2
24	Katherine Treanor	16		Mighty Hoppers RC	18:27.7	+1:27	5:56	11	1
25	Sofia Butseva		16		Bruin XC Club		18:30.6	+1:30	5:57	12	3
26	Taylor Cosey		19		Unattached		18:31.2	+1:31	5:57		
27	Annie Kay Combs		17		Blacksburg XC Club	18:32.1	+1:32	5:57	13	3
28	Amanda Beach		17		Unattached		18:32.7	+1:32	5:57		
29	Sarah Daniels		18		Bruin XC Club		18:32.8	+1:32	5:57	14	4
30	Lexi King		17		WaxhawTC		18:33.1	+1:33	5:58	15	1
31	Abby Green		18		Wildcat Running		18:34.4	+1:34	5:58	16	1
32	Jessie Crowley		20		Warriors TC		18:35.5	+1:35	5:58	17	1
33	Allison Hajda		17		Bulldog XC Club		18:36.6	+1:36	5:59	18	2
34	Katherine Dokholyan	18		Chapel Hill		18:37.0	+1:37	5:59	19	1
35	Lydia Goetz		18		Brentsville XC Club	18:38.1	+1:38	5:59	20	1
36	Hana Herndon		17		Park XC Club		18:38.6	+1:38	5:59	21	2
37	Sydney Larkin		16		Louisville TC		18:39.3	+1:39	6:00	22	1
38	Morgan Adams		16		Western Cary XC Club	18:40.0	+1:39	6:00	23	2
39	Lauren Stanford		17		Unattached		18:41.2	+1:41	6:00		
40	Madeleine King		17		Seashore Force		18:41.2	+1:41	6:00	24	1
41	Samantha Schwers	18		Bruin XC Club		18:41.5	+1:41	6:00	25	5
42	Ailene Edwards		19		Blacksburg XC Club	18:43.4	+1:43	6:01	26	4
43	Sarah Michels		18		Louisville TC		18:43.5	+1:43	6:01	27	2
44	Rebecca Story		18		Unattached		18:43.9	+1:43	6:01		
45	Page Lester		18		Unattached		18:44.0	+1:44	6:01		
46	Cate Ambrose		17		Warriors TC		18:45.5	+1:45	6:02	28	2
47	Mackenzie Wilson	16		Bulldog XC Club		18:45.5	+1:45	6:02	29	3
48	Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken16		Unattached		18:45.7	+1:45	6:02		
49	Meredith Helton		18		Talon TC		18:48.8	+1:48	6:03	30	2
50	Karlee Hoffman		19		Red Line Warriors TC	18:49.4	+1:49	6:03	31	1
51	Marija Crook		16		Chapel Hill		18:50.0	+1:49	6:03	32	2
52	Marissa Bishop		18		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club18:50.6	+1:50	6:03	33	1
53	Zoe Nuechterlein	17		Barons XC		18:51.0	+1:51	6:04		1
54	Erin Jackson		16		The Force		18:51.0	+1:51	6:04	34	1
55	Rachel Shapiro		18		Bulldog XC Club		18:51.3	+1:51	6:04	35	4
56	Ryann Helmers		18		Albemarle Five Girls and18:52.9	+1:52	6:04	36	1
57	Abigail Doroshow	16		Mighty Hoppers RC	18:56.3	+1:56	6:05	37	2
58	Kristin Meek		16		Griffin TC		18:57.6	+1:57	6:06	38	1
59	Allison Rosen		16		Unattached		18:57.7	+1:57	6:06		
60	Danielle Rinn		18		Warrior Project		18:58.9	+1:58	6:06	39	1
61	Clare McNamara		17		Chapel Hill		18:59.4	+1:59	6:06	40	3
62	Brynn Jones		16		Griffin TC		18:59.6	+1:59	6:06	41	2
63	Rachel Boyce		16		Seashore Force		18:60.0	+1:59	6:06	42	2
64	Simonne Guenette	18		Blacksburg XC Club	19:00.8	+2:00	6:06	43	5
65	Mikayla Richardson	16		Blacksburg XC Club	19:01.1	+2:01	6:07	44	6
66	Reilly Caldwell		17		Unattached		19:01.5	+2:01	6:07		
67	Claudia Wendt		18		Unattached		19:02.4	+2:02	6:07		
68	Natalia Jacobo		17		Annapolis Striders	19:02.6	+2:02	6:07	45	1
69	Marah Barnhart		16		Houston XC Club		19:03.3	+2:03	6:07	46	1
70	Emily Pettis		16		Unattached		19:08.3	+2:08	6:09		
71	Erin Spreen		19		Unattached		19:08.5	+2:08	6:09		
72	Katie Tomasi		16		Western Cary XC Club	19:08.9	+2:08	6:09	47	3
73	Katherine Macturk	16		Unattached		19:09.0	+2:08	6:09		
74	Abigail Levine		16		Barons XC		19:09.4	+2:09	6:09		2
75	Emily Murphy		16		Wildcat Running		19:09.9	+2:09	6:09	48	2
76	Elizabeth Jenkins	17		Park XC Club		19:10.0	+2:10	6:10	49	3
77	Carter Marchbanks	18		Warriors TC		19:10.1	+2:10	6:10	50	3
78	Jasmine Garrett		16		Wildcat Running		19:10.6	+2:10	6:10	51	3
79	Olivia Paxton		16		Unattached		19:10.7	+2:10	6:10		
80	Lauren Anshen		19		Wilmington XC		19:10.8	+2:10	6:10	52	2
81	Anna Yang		20		Warriors TC		19:11.3	+2:11	6:10	53	4
82	Alessandra Rodriguez	19		Western Cary XC Club	19:11.4	+2:11	6:10	54	4
83	Shannon Kelly		16		Western Cary XC Club	19:11.4	+2:11	6:10	55	5
84	Sloan Walter		19		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club19:12.6	+2:12	6:10	56	2
85	Ashley Cooper		16		Seashore Force		19:14.3	+2:14	6:11	57	3
86	Charlotte Kowalk	16		Oakdale RC		19:14.7	+2:14	6:11		1
87	Meghan Carrico		16		Louisville TC		19:15.9	+2:15	6:11	58	3
88	Suzanne Dannheim	16		Bulldog XC Club		19:19.1	+2:19	6:13	59	5
89	Kiera Bothwell		17		Unattached		19:19.6	+2:19	6:13		
90	Abigail Smith		17		Warriors TC		19:21.1	+2:21	6:13	60	5
91	Ashley Fallow		17		Warriors TC		19:21.9	+2:21	6:13	61	6
92	Sarah Taylor		17		Western Cary XC Club	19:22.4	+2:22	6:14	62	6
93	Rebecca Clark		19		Unattached		19:23.9	+2:23	6:14		
94	Samantha Kolor		17		Western Cary XC Club	19:24.0	+2:24	6:14	63	7
95	Grace Tate		18		Chapel Hill		19:25.7	+2:25	6:15	64	4
96	Eirinn Sikes		19		Wilmington XC		19:26.0	+2:26	6:15	65	3
97	Shian Mallory		16		Houston XC Club		19:26.7	+2:26	6:15	66	2
98	Rebeccaa Tankersley	16		Houston XC Club		19:27.5	+2:27	6:15	67	3
99	Haley Schaeffer		17		Unattached		19:28.8	+2:28	6:15		
100	Abby Pinto		17		Unattached		19:28.8	+2:28	6:15		
101	Dorrie Gaeng		18		Griffin TC		19:30.8	+2:30	6:16	68	3
102	Olivia Lackner		18		Unattached		19:32.0	+2:32	6:17		
103	Melanie White		18		Park XC Club		19:32.4	+2:32	6:17	69	4
104	Annie Pierce		17		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club19:32.9	+2:32	6:17	70	3
105	Maya Jacobson		17		Unattached		19:33.3	+2:33	6:17		
106	Maria Fernandez		18		Firebirds		19:33.7	+2:33	6:17		1
107	Maeve O' Riordan	19		Bulldog XC Club		19:34.2	+2:34	6:17	71	6
108	Kenzie Lloyd		18		Albemarle Five Girls and19:35.4	+2:35	6:18	72	2
109	Allison Rice		17		Brentsville XC Club	19:35.7	+2:35	6:18	73	2
110	Kelsey Luther		19		Brentsville XC Club	19:35.8	+2:35	6:18	74	3
111	Lanie Knight		18		Unattached		19:36.5	+2:36	6:18		
112	Chloe Cox		16		Unattached		19:37.0	+2:37	6:18		
113	Maeve Gualtieri-Reed	17		Chapel Hill		19:37.5	+2:37	6:18	75	5
114	Lily Kloepfer		16		Unattached		19:37.8	+2:37	6:18		
115	Gabbi Bock		18		Albemarle Five Girls and19:37.9	+2:37	6:18	76	3
116	Madi Marvin		18		Chapel Hill		19:38.3	+2:38	6:19	77	6
117	Katharine Priu		19		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club19:38.4	+2:38	6:19	78	4
118	Madeline McAvoy		18		Bruin XC Club		19:41.0	+2:41	6:20	79	6
119	Olivia Wilson		17		Red Line Warriors TC	19:42.2	+2:42	6:20	80	2
120	Kylie Hennessey		16		WaxhawTC		19:43.7	+2:43	6:20	81	2
121	Abby Doyle		16		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club19:44.6	+2:44	6:21	82	5
122	Sarah Crawford		16		Louisville TC		19:44.7	+2:44	6:21	83	4
123	Brittany Wilkinson	17		Bulldog XC Club		19:45.4	+2:45	6:21	84	7
124	Katriane Kirsch		17		Wildcat Running		19:46.4	+2:46	6:21	85	4
125	maddie lindemann	16		Houston XC Club		19:47.0	+2:46	6:21	86	4
126	Olivia Hodge		16		Blacksburg XC Club	19:48.5	+2:48	6:22	87	7
127	Lauren Nery		18		Seashore Force		19:49.5	+2:49	6:22	88	4
128	Hannah Apostolico	17		The Creek		19:49.8	+2:49	6:22	89	2
129	Jessica Meek		17		Griffin TC		19:49.9	+2:49	6:22	90	4
130	A'ishah Bakayoko	16		Mighty Hoppers RC	19:51.6	+2:51	6:23	91	3
131	Emily Nix		16		Park XC Club		19:51.9	+2:51	6:23	92	5
132	Morgan Will		16		Seashore Force		19:54.1	+2:54	6:24	93	5
133	Sadie Keller		18		Wildcat Running		19:54.2	+2:54	6:24	94	5
134	Caroline Archer		17		Talon TC		19:54.7	+2:54	6:24	95	3
135	Hannah Saunders		16		Seashore Force		19:54.9	+2:54	6:24	96	6
136	Anna Passannante	16		Chapel Hill		19:57.9	+2:57	6:25	97	7
137	Kate Meares		20		Unattached		19:59.9	+2:59	6:25		
138	Kira Flemke		16		Griffin TC		20:02.0	+3:02	6:26	98	5
139	Kelsi Lussier		19		Wilmington Distance Proj20:03.8	+3:03	6:27		1
140	Caroline Foley		17		Wilmington XC		20:03.8	+3:03	6:27	99	4
141	Jennifer Coddington	19		Park XC Club		20:05.2	+3:05	6:27	100	6
142	Madeline Olivere	17		The Creek		20:05.8	+3:05	6:27	101	3
143	Hailey Hendry		16		Unattached		20:06.0	+3:06	6:28		
144	Jessica Lee		16		We're The Waldos RC	20:06.4	+3:06	6:28		1
145	Kylie Wittman		20		Talon TC		20:07.1	+3:07	6:28	102	4
146	Janet Scott		18		Wildcat Running		20:08.8	+3:08	6:28	103	6
147	Jill Reinhardt		16		Wilmington XC		20:10.2	+3:10	6:29	104	5
148	Savannah Pankow		17		Wilmington XC		20:10.8	+3:10	6:29	105	6
149	Jessica Jiang		16		Centennial XC Club	20:12.8	+3:12	6:30	106	1
150	Natalie Kubicki		18		Seashore Force		20:13.0	+3:12	6:30	107	7
151	Sabrina Perna		19		Firebirds		20:14.2	+3:14	6:30		2
152	Anaiah Little-Diop	18		Barons XC		20:14.3	+3:14	6:30		3
153	Anna Tankersley		18		Houston XC Club		20:15.4	+3:15	6:31	108	5
154	Michelle Myers		17		Houston XC Club		20:15.8	+3:15	6:31	109	6
155	Alex Wall		19		Warrior Project		20:16.6	+3:16	6:31	110	2
156	Madison Tippet		17		Bruin XC Club		20:18.3	+3:18	6:32	111	7
157	Ashley Mazer		16		Centennial XC Club	20:18.6	+3:18	6:32	112	2
158	Lexi Sutherland		17		Red Line Warriors TC	20:21.7	+3:21	6:33	113	3
159	Sophie Beavin		16		Louisville TC		20:22.8	+3:22	6:33	114	5
160	Katherine Lobeda	17		We're The Waldos RC	20:24.7	+3:24	6:34		2
161	Katie Wolfe		18		Red Line Warriors TC	20:26.1	+3:26	6:34	115	4
162	Alison Betler		19		Centennial XC Club	20:27.5	+3:27	6:34	116	3
163	Molly Turlington	16		Griffin TC		20:30.1	+3:30	6:35	117	6
164	May Robison		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	20:30.8	+3:30	6:35	118	4
165	Sarah Bechtel		19		Warrior Project		20:33.0	+3:33	6:36	119	3
166	Sydney Burke		19		Warrior Project		20:33.4	+3:33	6:36	120	4
167	Kylie Jones		16		Wilmington Distance Proj20:36.3	+3:36	6:37		2
168	Molly McGowan		19		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club20:40.5	+3:40	6:39	121	6
169	Julianna Fernandez	17		Annapolis Striders	20:40.8	+3:40	6:39	122	2
170	Isabella Lackner	16		Unattached		20:41.6	+3:41	6:39		
171	Lauryn Grady		18		Louisville TC		20:42.1	+3:42	6:39	123	6
172	Kara Taylor		17		Centennial XC Club	20:44.0	+3:43	6:40	124	4
173	Olivia Simmons		17		Brentsville XC Club	20:47.7	+3:47	6:41	125	4
174	Rhianna Vergeer		16		Mighty Hoppers RC	20:49.8	+3:49	6:42	126	5
175	Sydney Kriner		18		The Force		20:50.8	+3:50	6:42	127	2
176	Christen Coleman	17		Annapolis Striders	20:50.8	+3:50	6:42	128	3
177	Whitney Powell		20		Talon TC		20:52.3	+3:52	6:43	129	5
178	Alicia Lenoir		19		The Creek		20:53.5	+3:53	6:43	130	4
179	Isabel Boyer		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	20:54.5	+3:54	6:43	131	6
180	Katherine Kuhn		16		Park XC Club		20:54.7	+3:54	6:43	132	7
181	Stephanie Ellena	16		Albemarle Five Girls and20:55.0	+3:55	6:43	133	4
182	Shelby Guttery		17		Unattached		20:56.2	+3:56	6:44		
183	Emma Samels		17		Griffin TC		20:59.3	+3:59	6:45	134	7
184	Delaney Chambul		19		Talon TC		20:59.7	+3:59	6:45	135	6
185	Rachel Landry		18		Brentsville XC Club	21:00.2	+4:00	6:45	136	5
186	Michaela Brown		17		Annapolis Striders	21:00.8	+4:00	6:45	137	4
187	Emma Weaver		17		Albemarle Five Girls and21:01.5	+4:01	6:45	138	5
188	Haley Hooper		19		Unattached		21:04.0	+4:04	6:46		
189	Julia Drooff		17		Annapolis Striders	21:04.6	+4:04	6:46	139	5
190	Cassidy McCormick	19		The Force		21:15.3	+4:15	6:50	140	3
191	Jessica Lord		16		Unattached		21:15.4	+4:15	6:50		
192	Sophia McKenzie		17		Warrior Project		21:17.9	+4:17	6:51	141	5
193	Sofia Alfieri		18		The Force		21:18.8	+4:18	6:51	142	4
194	Maya Sage		19		Annapolis Striders	21:21.3	+4:21	6:52	143	6
195	Sophie Scobell		18		Wildcat Running		21:22.0	+4:22	6:52	144	7
196	Jennae Jacob		17		WaxhawTC		21:22.6	+4:22	6:52	145	3
197	Nicole Renwick		16		WaxhawTC		21:28.7	+4:28	6:54	146	4
198	Cierra Schnell		18		Annapolis Striders	21:32.4	+4:32	6:55	147	7
199	Silvana Alfieri		16		The Force		21:35.2	+4:35	6:56	148	5
200	Jordyn Wittman		17		Talon TC		21:37.6	+4:37	6:57	149	7
201	Jane Griffin		18		Barons XC		21:43.3	+4:43	6:59		4
202	Courtney Tse		18		Centennial XC Club	21:44.1	+4:44	6:59	150	5
203	Julianna Lenoir		18		The Creek		21:46.2	+4:46	7:00	151	5
204	Cassidy Pieper		17		The Creek		21:53.7	+4:53	7:02	152	6
205	Madeline Rhoads		18		Red Line Warriors TC	21:55.7	+4:55	7:03	153	5
206	Marilyn Adkins		17		Red Line Warriors TC	21:56.8	+4:56	7:03	154	6
207	Lexie McMann		16		The Force		21:59.7	+4:59	7:04	155	6
208	Lydia Matis		19		Louisville TC		22:04.0	+5:04	7:06	156	7
209	Abigail Howell		18		Mighty Hoppers RC	22:04.9	+5:04	7:06	157	7
210	Siobhan Mangan		18		The Force		22:09.0	+5:08	7:07	158	7
211	Elizabeth Farquahar	17		Warrior Project		22:09.3	+5:09	7:07	159	6
212	Sheila Ford		16		Albemarle Five Girls and22:14.1	+5:14	7:09	160	6
213	Erika Turner		18		Brentsville XC Club	22:19.0	+5:19	7:11	161	6
214	Madison Howard		19		Red Line Warriors TC	22:23.9	+5:23	7:12	162	7
215	Lindsay Machamer	17		The Creek		22:27.6	+5:27	7:13	163	7
216	Lainey Teklits		19		Wilmington XC		22:33.3	+5:33	7:15	164	7
217	Gwen Pattison		16		Albemarle Five Girls and22:41.8	+5:41	7:18	165	7
218	Melanie Hussey		16		WaxhawTC		22:55.9	+5:55	7:22	166	5
219	Meredith Davis		18		Warrior Project		23:10.3	+6:10	7:27	167	7
220	Bridget Gonzalez	16		Unattached		24:37.8	+7:37	7:55		
221	Caroline Excley				Houston XC Club		25:34.1	+8:34	8:13	168	7

Girls Championship Team Scores
=====================================================================
Pl	Team				Pts		# Finishers
=====================================================================
1	Bruin XC Club			62		7
2	Blacksburg XC Club		99		7
3	Bulldog XC Club			145		7
4	Western Cary XC Club		181		7
5	Warriors TC			208		6
6	Chapel Hill			230		7
7	Park XC Club			234		7
8	Wildcat Running			294		7
9	Louisville TC			304		7
10	Seashore Force			304		7
11	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club	319		6
12	Wilmington XC			327		7
13	Griffin TC			335		7
14	Talon TC			362		7
15	Houston XC Club			373		7
16	Mighty Hoppers RC		383		7
17	Brentsville XC Club		428		6
18	Albemarle Five Girls a	455		7
19	The Creek			476		7
20	Red Line Warriors TC		492		7
21	Warrior Project			529		7
22	WaxhawTC			553		5
23	Annapolis Striders		571		7
24	The Force			591		7
25	Centennial XC Club		608		5
	Barons XC			NTS		4
	Firebirds			NTS		2
	We're The Waldos RC		NTS		2
	Wilmington Distance Project	NTS		2
	Oakdale RC			NTS		1
		
Boys Open Race
=============================================================================================================
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
=============================================================================================================
1	Christian Roberts	17		The Quakers		16:18.6		5:14	1	1
2	Mitchell Welter		16		Potomac Squadd RC	16:24.5	+6	5:16	2	1
3	Jacob Wells		18		Capital XC Club		16:26.1	+8	5:17	3	1
4	Andrew Cate		17		Brentwood XC Club	16:30.3	+12	5:18	4	1
5	Liam Walsh		16		Andrew Acad. Cobras	16:31.3	+13	5:19	5	1
6	Charlie Sweeney		17		Unattached		16:35.5	+17	5:20		
7	Andrew Galamb		16		Hale's Angels RC	16:35.9	+17	5:20	6	1
8	Scott Thompson		18		Brentwood XC Club	16:36.1	+18	5:20	7	2
9	Matthew Neeley		17		BT Killaz		16:36.4	+18	5:20	8	1
10	Jacob Lipsey		17		WaxhawTC		16:36.4	+18	5:20	9	1
11	Andrew Delvecchio	18		Bruin XC Club		16:38.4	+20	5:21	10	1
12	Kyle Misencik		17		Hough RC		16:39.0	+21	5:21	11	1
13	Philip Wright		18		The Quakers		16:40.9	+22	5:21	12	2
14	Lane Dukes		16		Swansboro Pirates	16:41.0	+23	5:22	13	1
15	Tyreece Huff		16		Unattached		16:42.3	+24	5:22		
16	Jacob Gregory		18		Slicc Eagle XC Club	16:43.3	+25	5:22	14	1
17	Sam Blazes		16		The Quakers		16:44.6	+26	5:23	15	3
18	Jacob Goldberg		16		Avery Creek RC		16:44.8	+26	5:23	16	1
19	Lawson Benfield		16		Unattached		16:47.5	+29	5:24		
20	Jacob Grant		16		Potomac Squadd RC	16:47.5	+29	5:24	17	2
21	Aaron Rand		16		Swansboro Pirates	16:48.8	+30	5:24	18	2
22	Zach Mercer		17		Blue Devil XC		16:49.4	+31	5:24		1
23	Michael Rivera		16		Bruin XC Club		16:49.8	+31	5:24	19	2
24	Robert Magee		17		BT Killaz		16:50.9	+32	5:25	20	2
25	Christian McCann	16		Andrew Acad. Cobras	16:51.2	+33	5:25	21	2
26	Clay Meiers		18		Louisville Xtreme	16:51.9	+33	5:25	22	1
27	Clayton Forman		17		Unattached		16:52.5	+34	5:25		
28	Thomas Knepshield	18		Louisville Xtreme	16:53.5	+35	5:26	23	2
29	Tyler Lawson		18		Bruin XC Club		16:56.1	+38	5:27	24	3
30	Ray O'Donnell		16		Severna Park XC Club	16:57.0	+38	5:27	25	1
30	Quinn Heithcock		19		Brentwood XC Club	16:57.0	+38	5:27	26	3
32	Colin Loiacono		16		Unattached		16:57.5	+39	5:27		
33	Cameron Champion	16		Capital XC Club		16:59.3	+41	5:28	27	2
34	Ulises Jardon		16		Hough RC		16:59.7	+41	5:28	28	2
35	Michael Porter		16		Louisville Xtreme	17:01.8	+43	5:28	29	3
36	Caleb Petty		17		Hale's Angels RC	17:02.3	+44	5:28	30	2
37	Julian Dixon		18		The Quakers		17:03.0	+45	5:29	31	4
38	Matthew McMillan	19		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:04.0	+45	5:29	32	2
39	Jack Bailey		16		Albemarle Five Girls and17:04.2	+46	5:29	33	1
40	George Payne		19		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:04.3	+46	5:29	34	3
41	Ryan Canaday		17		BT Killaz		17:04.9	+46	5:29	35	3
42	Mark Pellissier		18		Albemarle Five Girls and17:06.1	+48	5:30	36	2
43	Antonio Angelini	17		Wilmington Distance Proj17:06.3	+48	5:30	37	1
44	Austin McAlexander	17		Severna Park XC Club	17:06.6	+48	5:30	38	2
45	Conor Harrington	16		Severna Park XC Club	17:08.0	+50	5:30	39	3
46	Sean Nicol		16		Hale's Angels RC	17:11.6	+53	5:31	40	3
47	Nick Grove		16		Louisville Xtreme	17:12.6	+54	5:32	41	4
48	Charlie Heller		19		Pain Trains		17:13.6	+55	5:32	42	1
49	Branden Foy Jr		17		Unattached		17:13.6	+55	5:32		
50	Clint Sherman		18		Louisville Xtreme	17:13.7	+55	5:32	43	5
51	Skanda Sastry		17		Unattached		17:14.8	+56	5:32		
52	Michael Hughes		16		Potomac Squadd RC	17:15.3	+57	5:33	44	3
53	Padraig Hahn		17		Wilmington Distance Proj17:16.0	+57	5:33	45	2
54	Ricky Woodruff		18		Avery Creek RC		17:16.1	+58	5:33	46	2
55	Sam Forney		16		Albemarle Five Girls and17:16.2	+58	5:33	47	3
56	Josh Rogers		17		Good Counsel Harriers	17:16.4	+58	5:33	48	1
57	Sean McGovern		17		Albemarle Five Girls and17:17.2	+59	5:33	49	4
58	Anthony Lorenzo		16		Hough RC		17:17.4	+59	5:33	50	3
59	Grady McPeak		18		The Force		17:17.6	+59	5:33	51	1
60	Billy Knabe		16		Unattached		17:18.2	+1:00	5:34		
61	Christopher Thoms	18		Andrew Acad. Cobras	17:19.7	+1:01	5:34	52	3
62	Amal Mattoo		17		The Quakers		17:19.8	+1:01	5:34	53	5
63	Michael Rooney		19		Capital XC Club		17:20.1	+1:02	5:34	54	3
64	Ben Griffith		16		Brentwood XC Club	17:20.7	+1:02	5:34	55	4
65	Junho Kim-Lee		17		The Quakers		17:20.8	+1:02	5:34	56	6
66	Trent Turbyfill		18		Avery Creek RC		17:20.8	+1:02	5:34	57	3
67	Kyle Reed		16		Severna Park XC Club	17:21.6	+1:03	5:35	58	4
68	Daniel Addison		17		Unattached		17:21.9	+1:03	5:35		
69	Michael Shelton		16		Demons			17:22.7	+1:04	5:35	59	1
70	Nick Garrett		19		Wilmington XC		17:23.5	+1:05	5:35	60	1
71	Andrew Edwards		17		Louisville Xtreme	17:23.8	+1:05	5:35	61	6
72	Nick Poole		18		Louisville Xtreme	17:24.9	+1:06	5:36	62	7
73	Ethan Mara		18		Andrew Acad. Cobras	17:25.5	+1:07	5:36	63	4
74	Dylan Weamert		16		Unattached		17:25.8	+1:07	5:36		
75	Jonathan Muhler		18		Albemarle Five Girls and17:26.9	+1:08	5:36	64	5
76	Kenneth Petscavage	18		Osbourn Park RC		17:27.6	+1:09	5:37		1
77	Brendan Morgan		18		Bruin XC Club		17:27.6	+1:09	5:37	65	4
78	Jackson Todd		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	17:27.9	+1:09	5:37	66	1
79	Yonathan Eshetu		16		Bruin XC Club		17:27.9	+1:09	5:37	67	5
80	Matt Cambon		16		Severna Park XC Club	17:28.7	+1:10	5:37	68	5
81	John Dyke		17		Unattached		17:28.8	+1:10	5:37		
82	Eric Portaro		18		Louisville Xtreme	17:29.8	+1:11	5:37		8
83	Sam Redman		17		Good Counsel Harriers	17:30.1	+1:12	5:38	69	2
84	Ian Davis		16		Blacksburg XC Club	17:30.3	+1:12	5:38	70	1
85	Noah Kravitz		16		Mighty Hoppers RC	17:31.1	+1:13	5:38	71	2
86	John Travis		18		Dcxc Club		17:31.8	+1:13	5:38	72	1
87	Sam Kirse		17		Tabor City TC		17:33.3	+1:15	5:38	73	1
88	Leslie Boney		18		Capital XC Club		17:34.9	+1:16	5:39	74	4
89	Jackson O'Hara		19		Warrior Project		17:35.2	+1:17	5:39		1
90	Ewan Hynes		17		Hough RC		17:35.5	+1:17	5:39	75	4
91	Derick Detoro		18		Swansboro Pirates	17:36.0	+1:17	5:39	76	3
92	Alfonso Torres		17		Osbourn Park RC		17:36.4	+1:18	5:39		2
93	Nik Kennedy		17		Severna Park XC Club	17:36.7	+1:18	5:39	77	6
94	Haba Hamada		17		Louisville Xtreme	17:37.4	+1:19	5:40		9
95	Troy Closson		16		Good Counsel Harriers	17:37.8	+1:19	5:40	78	3
96	Taylor Lacroix		16		Warrior Project		17:38.0	+1:20	5:40		2
97	Jordan Bubar		16		BT Killaz		17:38.1	+1:20	5:40	79	4
98	Matthew David		16		Unattached		17:38.7	+1:20	5:40		
99	Brandon Penn		18		Tabor City TC		17:38.9	+1:20	5:40	80	2
100	Jonathan Kash				Unattached		17:39.0	+1:21	5:40		
101	Robert Maxwell		16		BT Killaz		17:39.1	+1:21	5:40	81	5
102	Luke Wolaver		18		WaxhawTC		17:39.3	+1:21	5:40	82	2
103	Max Reynolds		17		Brentwood XC Club	17:39.3	+1:21	5:40	83	5
104	Joseph LaFleche		17		Severna Park XC Club	17:40.0	+1:22	5:41	84	7
105	Jelani White		16		Unattached		17:41.3	+1:23	5:41		
106	Connor Irish		16		BT Killaz		17:41.6	+1:23	5:41	85	6
107	Andy Nicholl		19		Pain Trains		17:41.6	+1:23	5:41	86	2
108	Erkin Verbeek		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	17:41.7	+1:23	5:41	87	3
109	David Giannini		19		Dcxc Club		17:42.1	+1:24	5:41	88	2
110	Kevin Cooley		16		Severna Park XC Club	17:43.2	+1:25	5:42		8
111	Gavin Farley		19		Dcxc Club		17:44.4	+1:26	5:42	89	3
112	Austin Peat		17		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:44.9	+1:26	5:42	90	4
113	Ayman Farid		16		Bruin XC Club		17:45.3	+1:27	5:42	91	6
114	Matthew Owens		17		Andrew Acad. Cobras	17:45.6	+1:27	5:42	92	5
115	James Farrell		18		Good Counsel Harriers	17:45.7	+1:27	5:42	93	4
116	Michael Blaes		18		Osbourn Park RC		17:46.0	+1:28	5:43		3
117	Benjamin Fickes		16		The Force		17:46.5	+1:28	5:43	94	2
118	Riley Redmon		18		Northern XC Club	17:46.5	+1:28	5:43		1
119	Brenden Jones		16		The Force		17:46.8	+1:28	5:43	95	3
120	Logan Jennes		17		Warrior Project		17:47.0	+1:28	5:43		3
121	Charles Jabbour		16		The Force		17:48.3	+1:30	5:43	96	4
122	Shane McGovern		16		Unattached		17:48.9	+1:30	5:43		
123	Caleb Freeman		19		The Quakers		17:51.1	+1:33	5:44	97	7
124	Porter Johnson		17		Bruin XC Club		17:52.2	+1:34	5:45	98	7
125	Daniel Wood		18		Bruin XC Club		17:52.4	+1:34	5:45		8
126	Jonah Franks		19		Slicc Eagle XC Club	17:53.8	+1:35	5:45	99	5
127	Seth Goodwin		18		Louisville Xtreme	17:54.4	+1:36	5:45		10
128	Thomas Winkert		16		Potomac Squadd RC	17:54.9	+1:36	5:45	100	4
129	Will Jones		17		WaxhawTC		17:55.8	+1:37	5:46	101	3
130	Jack Rudnick		18		Mighty Hoppers RC	17:55.9	+1:37	5:46	102	4
131	James Myers		16		Severna Park XC Club	17:56.3	+1:38	5:46		9
132	Michael Belay		16		Unattached		17:56.7	+1:38	5:46		
133	Erik Jenks		17		Running Lions XC Club	17:58.1	+1:40	5:47	103	1
134	Henrique Carvalho	16		Griffin TC		17:58.2	+1:40	5:47	104	1
135	Raul Largaespada	16		Good Counsel Harriers	17:59.9	+1:41	5:47	105	5
136	Stephen Wolf		16		Louisville Xtreme	18:00.5	+1:42	5:47		11
137	Matthew Ishimaru	16		Mighty Hoppers RC	18:01.0	+1:43	5:47	106	5
138	Jack Moody		16		Capital XC Club		18:01.3	+1:43	5:47	107	5
139	Matthew Goldsmith	17		Potomac Squadd RC	18:01.4	+1:43	5:47	108	5
140	Jonathan Hurley		18		Dcxc Club		18:02.3	+1:44	5:48	109	4
141	Cody Davis		17		Griffin TC		18:02.5	+1:44	5:48	110	2
142	Josh Talamantes		16		Unattached		18:04.9	+1:46	5:48		
143	Andrew Enge		16		Griffin TC		18:05.4	+1:47	5:49	111	3
144	Quinn O'Neill		17		Bruin XC Club		18:05.6	+1:47	5:49		9
145	Thomas Chaisson		16		Severna Park XC Club	18:05.9	+1:47	5:49		10
146	Jan van Amerongen	16		The Force		18:07.9	+1:49	5:49	112	5
147	Benny Melville		19		Northern XC Club	18:08.3	+1:50	5:50		2
148	Tyler Johnson		17		Bruin XC Club		18:10.3	+1:52	5:50		10
149	Gary Confrey		16		Unattached		18:12.9	+1:54	5:51		
150	Jared Wollenschlager	16		Swansboro Pirates	18:13.6	+1:55	5:51	113	4
151	Darian Byrne		17		Sentinels		18:13.7	+1:55	5:51	114	1
152	Matthew Drake		17		Sentinels		18:13.8	+1:55	5:51	115	2
153	Edward Cerne		19		Bruin XC Club		18:14.8	+1:56	5:52		11
154	Dan Sales		17		Griffin TC		18:15.4	+1:57	5:52	116	4
155	Alec Ashforth		17		Unattached		18:15.8	+1:57	5:52		
156	Will Guarini		16		Dcxc Club		18:16.4	+1:58	5:52	117	5
157	Jacob Strauch		16		Griffin TC		18:16.9	+1:58	5:52	118	5
158	David Kaucic		16		Wilmington XC		18:16.9	+1:58	5:52	119	2
159	Alex Arking		18		Unattached		18:17.1	+1:59	5:53		
160	Calvin Sempebwa		16		Unattached		18:17.9	+1:59	5:53		
161	Jake Kirse		17		Tabor City TC		18:18.5	+2:00	5:53	120	3
162	Zachary Marti		16		Hough RC		18:22.8	+2:04	5:54	121	5
163	Seth Immediato		19		Wilmington Distance Proj18:25.4	+2:07	5:55	122	3
164	Trevon Brown		16		Unattached		18:25.4	+2:07	5:55		
165	Chan Staples		16		Severna Park XC Club	18:25.7	+2:07	5:55		11
166	Joel Turk		16		The Force		18:26.7	+2:08	5:56	123	6
167	Reid Campbell		17		Albemarle Five Girls a	18:28.6	+2:10	5:56	124	6
168	Ethan Kobrin		17		Avery Creek RC		18:28.8	+2:10	5:56	125	4
169	Jack Posluszny		16		Dcxc Club		18:29.4	+2:11	5:56	126	6
170	Eddie Lunn		19		Slicc Eagle XC Club	18:29.7	+2:11	5:56	127	6
171	Sean Popik		18		BT Killaz		18:30.0	+2:12	5:57	128	7
172	James Mancini		19		Pain Trains		18:30.3	+2:12	5:57	129	3
173	Manny Garcia		16		Running Lions XC Club	18:30.4	+2:12	5:57	130	2
174	Ryan Toolis		17		Western Cary XC Club	18:31.0	+2:13	5:57		1
175	Ben Snyder		18		The Force		18:31.2	+2:13	5:57	131	7
176	Colin Graham		17		Wilmington Distance Proj18:31.8	+2:13	5:57	132	4
177	Tyler Petrell		17		Albemarle Five Girls a	18:32.1	+2:14	5:57	133	7
178	Jacob Gaba		18		Mighty Hoppers RC	18:33.9	+2:15	5:58	134	6
179	Stewy Slocum		17		Running Lions XC Club	18:34.4	+2:16	5:58	135	3
180	Daniel Milauskas	16		Blacksburg XC Club	18:35.2	+2:17	5:58	136	2
181	Sean Lim		16		Griffin TC		18:35.5	+2:17	5:58	137	6
182	Charlie Skutt		19		Blacksburg XC Club	18:35.6	+2:17	5:58	138	3
183	Yates McConnell		17		Unattached		18:35.7	+2:17	5:58		
184	Henry Hodges		18		Dcxc Club		18:36.2	+2:18	5:59	139	7
185	Matt Kitto		18		Wilmington Distance Proj18:36.6	+2:18	5:59	140	5
186	Colin Craig		16		Albemarle Five Girls a	18:36.6	+2:18	5:59		8
187	Logan Kim		17		The Force		18:38.4	+2:20	5:59		8
188	bailey braswell		16		Unattached		18:38.9	+2:20	5:59		
189	Josh Quesenberry	16		Hale's Angels RC	18:39.5	+2:21	6:00	141	4
190	Jacob Huschke		17		Albemarle Five Girls a	18:40.1	+2:22	6:00		9
191	Cole Crampton		16		Loyola Blakefield	18:40.2	+2:22	6:00		1
192	Brandon D'Arienzo	17		Pain Trains		18:41.5	+2:23	6:00	142	4
193	Alex Dunn		18		Tabor City TC		18:42.4	+2:24	6:01	143	4
194	Nicholas DeMarco	16		Unattached		18:42.9	+2:24	6:01		
195	Alex O'Neill		17		Good Counsel Harriers	18:43.5	+2:25	6:01	144	6
196	Dan Vinton		16		Loyola Blakefield	18:45.8	+2:27	6:02		2
197	Robbie Reiners		17		Loyola Blakefield	18:46.2	+2:28	6:02		3
198	Luke Ritter		17		Dcxc Club		18:47.6	+2:29	6:02		8
199	Frankie DeCola		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	18:48.6	+2:30	6:03	145	7
200	Liam Norris		18		Capital XC Club		18:48.6	+2:30	6:03	146	6
201	Daniel Sutton		18		Swansboro Pirates	18:49.4	+2:31	6:03	147	5
202	David Fielding		17		Sentinels		18:50.2	+2:32	6:03	148	3
203	Owen Cook		19		Avery Creek RC		18:50.6	+2:32	6:03	149	5
204	Hunter Waddell		16		Unattached		18:50.8	+2:32	6:03		
205	Travis McMillion	18		Swansboro Pirates	18:51.3	+2:33	6:04	150	6
206	Jakob Nipper		17		Blacksburg XC Club	18:52.3	+2:34	6:04	151	4
207	Colin Hawkins		19		Running Lions XC Club	18:54.3	+2:36	6:05	152	4
208	Tim Schaefer		17		Griffin TC		18:55.7	+2:37	6:05	153	7
209	Cade Tyler		19		Bruin XC Club		18:56.6	+2:38	6:05		12
210	Daniel Roginski		19		Dcxc Club		18:57.9	+2:39	6:06		9
211	Noah Gottdenker		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	18:58.8	+2:40	6:06		8
212	Ethan Kummer		19		Tabor City TC		18:59.6	+2:41	6:06	154	5
213	Quinn Aitchison		17		Dcxc Club		19:00.3	+2:42	6:06		10
214	Logan Vance		17		Severna Park XC Club	19:01.3	+2:43	6:07		12
215	Anthony Niverth		16		Unattached		19:02.6	+2:44	6:07		
216	John Harrington		18		Dcxc Club		19:03.7	+2:45	6:07		11
217	Scott Straguzzi		17		Sentinels		19:04.7	+2:46	6:08	155	4
218	Connor Adams		16		Albemarle Five Girls a	19:05.7	+2:47	6:08		10
219	Andy Beckham		18		Dcxc Club		19:06.1	+2:48	6:08		12
220	William Turner		18		Tabor City TC		19:07.0	+2:49	6:09	156	6
221	Joey Quesenberry	16		Hale's Angels RC	19:08.7	+2:50	6:09	157	5
222	Alex Franzoni		17		Sentinels		19:09.1	+2:51	6:09	158	5
223	Sam Pomper		19		Tabor City TC		19:09.5	+2:51	6:09	159	7
224	Brett Thomas		18		Northern XC Club	19:11.1	+2:53	6:10		3
225	John Madden		18		Tabor City TC		19:11.9	+2:53	6:10		8
226	Will Banner		16		Albemarle Five Girls a	19:12.1	+2:54	6:10		11
227	Jacob Nelson		16		Hale's Angels RC	19:13.3	+2:55	6:11	160	6
228	Lucas Buddeke				Louisville Xtreme	19:14.2	+2:56	6:11		12
229	Sam Brady		16		The Force		19:15.6	+2:57	6:11		9
230	Brian Schwarzkopf	16		Sentinels		19:17.2	+2:59	6:12	161	6
231	Sahil Gogtay		16		Mighty Hoppers RC	19:23.0	+3:05	6:14		9
232	Chris Saunders		16		Dcxc Club		19:24.1	+3:06	6:14		13
233	Landon Bell		17		Demons			19:24.1	+3:06	6:14	162	2
234	Christian Hall		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	19:26.4	+3:08	6:15		10
235	Luke Erikson		18		Unattached		19:27.9	+3:09	6:15		
236	Charlie Gillespie	17		Mighty Hoppers RC	19:29.8	+3:11	6:16		11
237	Liam Christiansen	18		WaxhawTC		19:30.7	+3:12	6:16	163	4
238	Kenny Wiggins		17		Loyola Blakefield	19:34.0	+3:16	6:17		4
239	Daniel Lee		17		Andrew Acad. Cobras	19:34.3	+3:16	6:17	164	6
240	Matthew Smith		19		WaxhawTC		19:39.9	+3:21	6:19	165	5
241	Griffin Matsuo		16		Western Cary XC Club	19:41.1	+3:23	6:20		2
242	Noah Boorstin		16		Mighty Hoppers RC	19:56.3	+3:38	6:24		12
243	Alistair Bushey		20		Blacksburg XC Club	20:00.6	+3:42	6:26	166	5
244	Jack Villec		17		Sentinels		20:02.0	+3:44	6:26	167	7
245	Dillon Brown		17		Tabor City TC		20:03.0	+3:44	6:26		9
246	Joe Peluso		18		Avery Creek RC		20:08.2	+3:50	6:28	168	6
247	Luke Kaucic		19		Wilmington XC		20:15.1	+3:57	6:31	169	3
248	Brian Anshen		17		Wilmington XC		20:20.2	+4:02	6:32	170	4
249	Ethan Williamson	17		Running Lions XC Club	20:21.3	+4:03	6:33	171	5
250	Tyler Neeble		16		Demons			20:45.1	+4:27	6:40	172	3
251	Ethan Wilson		20		Demons			20:53.5	+4:35	6:43	173	4
252	Simon Corrigan		18		Pain Trains		21:03.6	+4:45	6:46	174	5
253	Renard Joyner		16		Unattached		21:14.5	+4:56	6:50		
254	Jackson Porter		20		Demons			21:43.5	+5:25	6:59	175	5
255	Reginald Gaskins	17		Unattached		22:00.9	+5:42	7:04		
256	Daniel Baumgardner	16		Swansboro Pirates	22:19.2	+6:01	7:11	176	7
257	Will Beal		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	22:23.6	+6:05	7:12		13
258	David Hodge		20		Blacksburg XC Club	22:32.2	+6:14	7:15	177	6
259	Archer Zhang		19		Wilmington XC		23:49.5	+7:31	7:40	178	5

Boys Open Race Scores
=================================================================
Pl	Team				Pts		#In
=================================================================
1	The Quakers			112		7
2	Louisville Xtreme		158		7
3	Brentwood XC Club		174		5
4	Bruin XC Club			185		7
5	BT Killaz			223		7
6	Severna Park XC Club		228		7
7	Albemarle Five Girls a	229		7
8	Andrew Acad. Cobras		233		6
9	Capital XC Club			265		6
10	Slicc Eagle XC Club		269		6
11	Potomac Squadd RC		271		5
12	Hough RC			285		5
13	Swansboro Pirates		367		7
14	Hale's Angels RC		374		6
15	Avery Creek RC			393		6
16	Good Counsel Harriers		393		6
17	Mighty Hoppers RC		432		7
18	The Force			448		7
19	Dcxc Club			475		7
20	Wilmington Distance Project	476		5
21	WaxhawTC			520		5
22	Griffin TC			559		7
23	Tabor City TC			570		7
24	Pain Trains			573		5
25	Blacksburg XC Club		661		6
26	Sentinels			690		7
27	Running Lions XC Club		691		5
28	Wilmington XC			696		5
29	Demons				741		5
	Osbourn Park RC			NTS		3
	Warrior Project			NTS		3
	Loyola Blakefield		NTS		4
	Northern XC Club		NTS		3
	Blue Devil XC			NTS		1
	Western Cary XC Club		NTS		2

Girls Open Race
Place	Athlete	Yr		Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Paige McKinney		16		Hough RC		19:11.6		6:10		1
2	Daly Ferguson		16		Bruin XC Club		19:21.0	+10	6:13	1	1
3	Kayla Hall		16		Western Cary XC Club	19:23.6	+12	6:14	2	1
4	Savannah Jones		17		Capital XC Club		19:27.9	+16	6:15	3	1
5	Megan Crilly		16		Good Counsel Harriers	19:28.4	+17	6:15	4	1
6	Taylor Kitchen		17		Bruin XC Club		19:31.3	+20	6:16	5	2
7	Kylie Finnegan		18		Bruin XC Club		19:32.1	+21	6:17	6	3
8	Madeline Peloff		16		Unattached		19:34.4	+23	6:17		
9	Lindsay Yentz		18		Patriot			19:39.9	+28	6:19	7	1
10	Malea Smith		17		Hough RC		19:42.3	+31	6:20		2
11	Michaela Kirvan		18		DC Wolfpack		19:44.1	+33	6:21	8	1
12	Courtney Man		17		Running Lions XC Club	19:44.8	+33	6:21	9	1
13	Kamryn Eveleth		19		Severna Park XC Club	19:51.3	+40	6:23	10	1
14	Brielle Perry		18		Bruin XC Club		19:54.2	+43	6:24	11	4
15	Eliza Stowe		18		Blacksburg XC Club	19:55.1	+44	6:24	12	1
16	Faith Bobak		20		Unattached		19:55.3	+44	6:24		
17	Megan Howard		16		Patriot			19:58.0	+47	6:25	13	2
18	Margaret Chapman	16		Capital XC Club		19:59.5	+48	6:25	14	2
19	Aoife O' Riordan	17		Bulldog XC Club		20:02.5	+51	6:26	15	1
20	Genevieve DiBari	18		Unattached		20:06.6	+55	6:28		
21	Maria Lambert		19		Unattached		20:06.8	+55	6:28		
22	Brennan Dunne		19		DC Wolfpack		20:07.2	+56	6:28	16	2
23	Emily Jordan		17		Western Cary XC Club	20:10.7	+59	6:29	17	2
24	Emma Benson		19		Western Cary XC Club	20:12.2	+1:01	6:30	18	3
25	Rebecca Doran		18		Bruin XC Club		20:12.9	+1:01	6:30	19	5
26	Sarah Grimes		18		Capital XC Club		20:15.5	+1:04	6:31	20	3
27	Brianne Vasarhelyi	16		Western Cary XC Club	20:15.5	+1:04	6:31	21	4
28	Taylor Jaranyi		16		Running Lions XC Club	20:16.6	+1:05	6:31	22	2
29	Amanda Huang		17		Blacksburg XC Club	20:18.2	+1:07	6:32	23	2
30	Elianna Rivera		16		Unattached		20:19.0	+1:07	6:32		
31	Alexandria Baba		17		Park XC Club		20:21.3	+1:10	6:33		1
32	Delia Launi		16		Good Counsel Harriers	20:21.6	+1:10	6:33	24	2
33	Adiah Gholston		17		Blacksburg XC Club	20:22.3	+1:11	6:33	25	3
34	Maggie Ralston		18		Good Counsel Harriers	20:22.9	+1:11	6:33	26	3
35	Grace Schwab		19		Patriot			20:31.0	+1:20	6:36	27	3
36	Cassia Torczon		16		DC Wolfpack		20:31.8	+1:20	6:36	28	3
37	Alexa Crowell		17		Unattached		20:31.9	+1:20	6:36		
38	Ellen Tuttle		17		Good Counsel Harriers	20:33.8	+1:22	6:36	29	4
39	Emily Hawkins		17		Running Lions XC Club	20:35.2	+1:24	6:37	30	3
40	Emily Fitch		19		Blacksburg XC Club	20:35.3	+1:24	6:37	31	4
41	Gina Miller		17		Wilmington Distance Proj20:39.3	+1:28	6:38		1
42	Kaylee Spencer		19		WaxhawTC		20:41.9	+1:30	6:39		1
43	Anna Dillon		17		Capital XC Club		20:42.4	+1:31	6:39	32	4
44	Martina Savage		16		Western Cary XC Club	20:42.8	+1:31	6:39	33	5
45	Grace Richardson	19		Bruin XC Club		20:43.9	+1:32	6:40	34	6
46	Julianna Barry		19		Wilmington XC		20:44.4	+1:33	6:40		1
47	Molly Dillon		17		Capital XC Club		20:44.9	+1:33	6:40	35	5
48	Lauren McLaughlin	18		Western Cary XC Club	20:45.1	+1:34	6:40	36	6
49	Emmy Trowell		18		Capital XC Club		20:46.1	+1:35	6:41	37	6
50	Marjorie Malsch		17		Patriot			20:46.4	+1:35	6:41	38	4
51	Megan Kelley		17		Seashore Force		20:48.5	+1:37	6:41		1
52	Nhu Chau		16		Running Lions XC Club	20:50.0	+1:38	6:42	39	4
53	Emma Pannullo		16		Wildcat Running		20:50.0	+1:38	6:42		1
54	Klaudia Kanska		20		Blacksburg XC Club	20:51.1	+1:40	6:42	40	5
55	Rebecca Davis		18		Unattached		20:52.0	+1:40	6:42		
56	Anna McGlamery		18		Demons			20:52.0	+1:41	6:43		1
57	Julia Lattimer		19		Blacksburg XC Club	20:52.5	+1:41	6:43	41	6
58	Cali Carter		17		Patriot			20:54.1	+1:43	6:43	42	5
59	Ally McKenzie		19		DC Wolfpack		20:55.0	+1:44	6:43	43	4
60	Madison Malloy		17		Louisville TC		20:57.0	+1:45	6:44	44	1
61	Amber Winton		17		Unattached		20:57.4	+1:46	6:44		
62	Samantha Maness		16		Capital XC Club		20:58.6	+1:47	6:44	45	7
63	Lauren Cormier		17		DC Wolfpack		20:58.6	+1:47	6:44	46	5
64	Catherine Kunz		20		Bulldog XC Club		21:02.0	+1:50	6:45	47	2
65	Amber Gale		17		Northern XC Club	21:02.8	+1:51	6:46		1
66	Allie Thomas		17		Louisville TC		21:03.6	+1:52	6:46	48	2
67	Kaitlyn Wolfe		20		Blacksburg XC Club	21:05.2	+1:54	6:47	49	7
68	Kamryn Phlegar		17		Blacksburg XC Club	21:06.1	+1:55	6:47		8
69	Abbey Linder		19		Unattached		21:07.6	+1:56	6:47		
70	Emily Magoon		17		Running Lions XC Club	21:07.9	+1:56	6:47	50	5
71	Ansley Pfeiffer		18		We're The Waldos RC	21:08.7	+1:57	6:48		1
72	Amelia Guenterberg	18		Unattached		21:08.8	+1:57	6:48		
73	Lia Greengrass		18		Unattached		21:08.9	+1:57	6:48		
74	Taylor Morrello		16		Unattached		21:09.0	+1:58	6:48		
75	Kyra Badrian		17		Unattached		21:13.5	+2:02	6:49		
76	Leah Peloff		18		Unattached		21:14.2	+2:03	6:50		
77	Emily Miller		16		Patriot			21:16.4	+2:05	6:50	51	6
78	Zoe Friedman		18		Unattached		21:18.7	+2:07	6:51		
79	Liz Kaniecki		16		Good Counsel Harriers	21:20.2	+2:09	6:52	52	5
80	Katie Hally		19		The Creek		21:20.3	+2:09	6:52	53	1
81	Anna Csikai		19		Bulldog XC Club		21:21.5	+2:10	6:52	54	3
82	Anna Simmons		19		Capital XC Club		21:23.0	+2:11	6:52		8
83	Beatrice Scott		17		Blacksburg XC Club	21:25.3	+2:14	6:53		9
84	Caroline Silverman	16		Wilmington XC		21:25.3	+2:14	6:53		2
85	Lindsey Brooks		19		Severna Park XC Club	21:26.6	+2:15	6:53	55	2
86	Sarah Whalen		18		Louisville TC		21:30.1	+2:19	6:55	56	3
87	Alexa Tarzy		18		Oakdale RC		21:36.1	+2:25	6:57	57	1
88	Catie Cambon		18		Severna Park XC Club	21:38.8	+2:27	6:57	58	3
89	Lily Zhu		18		Blacksburg XC Club	21:41.4	+2:30	6:58		10
90	Sydney Przywara		18		The Creek		21:42.2	+2:31	6:59	59	2
91	Bethany Hsiao		19		Blacksburg XC Club	21:42.5	+2:31	6:59		11
92	Bryna Loranger		16		Unattached		21:46.5	+2:35	7:00		
93	Madeline McConnell	19		WaxhawTC		21:49.4	+2:38	7:01		2
94	Maura Mead		16		Running Lions XC Club	21:51.0	+2:40	7:02	60	6
95	Savannah Bowers		19		Seashore Force		21:51.7	+2:40	7:02		2
96	Margaret Lilyestrom	19		Unattached		21:52.0	+2:41	7:02		
97	Cam Lucey		18		The Creek		21:53.8	+2:42	7:02	61	3
98	Lauren Herschelman	16		Severna Park XC Club	21:54.2	+2:43	7:02	62	4
99	Rawan Farah		16		Bulldog XC Club		21:54.6	+2:43	7:02	63	4
100	Madison Browning	16		Louisville TC		21:58.6	+2:47	7:04	64	4
101	Maameyaa Asiamah	18		We're The Waldos RC	21:58.6	+2:47	7:04		2
102	Elizabeth Surratt	18		Western Cary XC Club	22:01.3	+2:50	7:05	65	7
103	Alex Herschelman	18		Severna Park XC Club	22:01.7	+2:50	7:05	66	5
104	Eleanor Miskovsky	19		DC Wolfpack		22:02.9	+2:51	7:05	67	6
105	Anna Hartman		16		Oakdale RC		22:04.7	+2:53	7:06	68	2
106	Leah Schwartz		17		Griffin TC		22:06.0	+2:55	7:06		1
107	Victoria Steinhoff	18		The Creek		22:09.4	+2:58	7:07	69	4
108	Sara Zargham		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	22:09.7	+2:58	7:07		1
109	Emma Stowe		16		Blacksburg XC Club	22:12.3	+3:01	7:08		1
110	Jordan Bunn		19		Bulldog XC Club		22:12.4	+3:01	7:08	70	5
111	Ashley Macha		16		The Creek		22:13.2	+3:02	7:09	71	5
112	Joanie Castiello	17		DC Wolfpack		22:14.0	+3:03	7:09	72	7
113	Emily Martin		17		The Force		22:17.4	+3:06	7:10	73	1
114	Abbey Macha		16		The Creek		22:18.2	+3:07	7:10	74	6
115	Isabel Kirsch		18		Mighty Hoppers RC	22:21.7	+3:10	7:11		2
116	Brooke Kent		18		Bulldog XC Club		22:22.5	+3:11	7:11	75	6
117	Cortney Crump		17		Louisville TC		22:22.6	+3:11	7:11	76	5
118	Catherine Sheen		18		Blacksburg XC Club	22:27.0	+3:16	7:13		13
119	Andrea Hakim		18		Bulldog XC Club		22:27.6	+3:16	7:13	77	7
120	Sarah Garner		17		Unattached		22:32.6	+3:21	7:15		
121	McKenzie Browning	16		Louisville TC		22:33.0	+3:21	7:15	78	6
122	Ellie Callaghan		16		The Creek		22:37.5	+3:26	7:16	79	7
123	Roxann Evans		17		Oakdale RC		22:44.0	+3:32	7:18	80	3
124	Merritt Nall		16		Louisville TC		22:45.8	+3:34	7:19	81	7
125	Katie Terry		18		Bulldog XC Club		22:46.9	+3:35	7:19		8
126	Genny Lombardo		16		The Force		22:47.2	+3:36	7:20	82	2
127	Coco Holliday		19		Talon TC		22:48.9	+3:37	7:20		1
128	Charlotte Melville	16		Northern XC Club	22:51.0	+3:40	7:21		2
129	Mary Kate Higley	16		The Creek		22:53.3	+3:42	7:21		8
130	Haley Anderson		20		Bulldog XC Club		22:53.8	+3:42	7:21		9
131	Julia Zwierzynski	16		Western Cary XC Club	22:55.6	+3:44	7:22		8
132	Leah Meissner		19		WaxhawTC		22:55.8	+3:44	7:22		3
133	Katherine Caggiano	20		Unattached		22:56.3	+3:45	7:22		
134	Sarah Pillard		17		Mighty Hoppers RC	22:58.8	+3:47	7:23		3
135	Melanie Reynolds	19		Severna Park XC Club	22:59.9	+3:48	7:23	83	6
136	Katherine Long		17		The Force		23:01.0	+3:50	7:24	84	3
137	Bridget Kennedy		19		The Creek		23:01.3	+3:50	7:24		9
138	Emily Lord		16		Unattached		23:01.4	+3:50	7:24		
139	Ashley Ryan		16		Unattached		23:02.1	+3:51	7:24		
140	Olivia Herdman		17		The Force		23:05.3	+3:54	7:25	85	4
141	Danielle Martin		17		The Force		23:07.9	+3:56	7:26	86	5
142	Lindsey Jordan		16		The Force		23:08.6	+3:57	7:26	87	6
143	Rachel Clark		16		Griffin TC		23:09.1	+3:58	7:27		2
144	Alexis Lopuszynski	17		Unattached		23:09.5	+3:58	7:27		
145	Leah Mexis		17		Griffin TC		23:09.9	+3:58	7:27		3
146	Alexis Ranjbar		17		Griffin TC		23:10.2	+3:59	7:27		4
147	Madison Gamble		19		Oakdale RC		23:12.2	+4:01	7:28	88	4
148	Alex O'Sullivan		19		Western Cary XC Club	23:14.0	+4:03	7:28		9
149	Laura Orth		16		The Creek		23:16.3	+4:05	7:29		10
150	Natalie Barnette	17		Blacksburg XC Club	23:20.6	+4:09	7:30		14
151	Hannah Biener		17		The Force		23:27.4	+4:16	7:32	89	7
152	Addison Reno		18		Oakdale RC		23:31.0	+4:19	7:33	90	5
153	Maegan Gabby		18		Oakdale RC		23:37.0	+4:25	7:35	91	6
154	Julia Johnson		19		Severna Park XC Club	23:41.3	+4:30	7:37	92	7
155	Elan Tran		17		The Force		23:50.9	+4:39	7:40		8
156	Maria Rivell		19		The Creek		23:51.0	+4:40	7:40		11
157	Carly Wilson		18		Hough RC		23:52.7	+4:41	7:40		3
158	Emily Wiegel		17		Louisville TC		23:59.5	+4:48	7:43		8
159	Emilyn Ropp		18		Bulldog XC Club		24:00.1	+4:49	7:43		10
160	Grace Taggert		18		The Creek		24:06.1	+4:55	7:45		12
161	Allie Haddon		18		Western Cary XC Club	24:08.0	+4:57	7:46		10
162	Meg Helton		16		Talon TC		24:17.6	+5:06	7:49		2
163	Emilie Ginn		16		Wilmington XC		24:28.7	+5:17	7:52		3
164	Carley Hopkins		20		Blacksburg XC Club	24:29.3	+5:18	7:52		15
165	Emma Kay Massey		18		Capital XC Club		24:29.9	+5:18	7:52		9
166	Katherine Harrod	17		Louisville TC		24:31.1	+5:20	7:53		9
167	Madeline Holda		18		Running Lions XC Club	24:34.9	+5:23	7:54	93	7
168	Madeline Delbeau	16		The Force		24:36.8	+5:25	7:55		9
169	Emma Spadaccini		18		The Creek		24:38.3	+5:27	7:55		13
170	Addie Shealy		18		The Force		24:51.4	+5:40	7:59		10
171	Leah Spendley		19		Western Cary XC Club	24:52.2	+5:41	8:00		11
172	Ruby Champney		19		The Creek		25:18.2	+6:07	8:08		14
173	Julia Gunther		16		Mighty Hoppers RC	25:26.4	+6:15	8:11		4
174	Lexi Maloy		19		Wilmington XC		25:36.1	+6:25	8:14		4
175	Ellie Stillwell		17		Blacksburg XC Club	25:44.7	+6:33	8:17		16
176	Annie Koenig		16		Northern XC Club	26:28.3	+7:17	8:31		3
177	Mary Kate Lattimer	17		Blacksburg XC Club	26:38.8	+7:27	8:34		17
178	Josie Carlozzi		16		The Force		26:47.0	+7:35	8:36		11
179	Nola Scott		20		Blacksburg XC Club	27:13.3	+8:02	8:45		18
180	Sierra Dickerson	19		Blacksburg XC Club	32:40.3	>10	>10		19

Girls Open Race team Scores
================================================================
Pl	Team				Pts		#In
================================================================
1	Bruin XC Club			42		6
2	Western Cary XC Club		91		7
3	Capital XC Club			104		7
4	Patriot				127		6
5	Blacksburg XC Club		131		7
6	Good Counsel Harriers		135		5
7	DC Wolfpack			141		7
8	Running Lions XC Club		150		7
9	Bulldog XC Club			249		7
10	Severna Park XC Club		251		7
11	Louisville TC			288		7
12	The Creek			313		7
13	Oakdale RC			383		6
14	The Force			410		7
	Hough RC			NTS		3
	Wilmington XC			NTS		4
	Mighty Hoppers RC		NTS		4
	Griffin TC			NTS		4
	WaxhawTC			NTS		3
	Northern XC Club		NTS		3
	Seashore Force			NTS		2
	We're The Waldos RC		NTS		2
	Talon TC			NTS		2
	Park XC Club			NTS		1
	Wilmington Distance Project	NTS		1
	Wildcat Running			NTS		1
	Demons				NTS		1

Boys Freshman/Sophomore Race
Place	Athlete	Yr		Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1	Nathan Davis		18		Unattached		16:36.3		5:20		
2	Thomas Moore		18		Unattached		16:42.0	+6	5:22		
3	Hugh O'Connor		18		Severna Park XC Club	16:46.7	+10	5:23	1	1
4	Henry Coddington	19		Blacksburg XC Club	16:50.1	+14	5:25	2	1
5	Will Hopkins		18		Unattached		16:50.6	+14	5:25		
6	Will Sossaman		18		Unattached		16:52.9	+16	5:25		
7	Riley Fletcher		19		Unattached		16:54.7	+18	5:26		
8	Michael Keehan		19		Sentinels		16:55.5	+19	5:26	3	1
9	Camden Gilmore		19		Loyola Blakefield	16:56.1	+20	5:27		1
10	Liam Lawrence		18		Blacksburg XC Club	17:03.1	+27	5:29	4	2
11	Sean Banko		19		Sentinels		17:03.5	+27	5:29	5	2
12	Connor Martin		18		Griffin TC		17:03.8	+27	5:29	6	1
13	Nathan Liechner		19		Demons			17:04.5	+28	5:29	7	1
14	Justin Molina		18		Blue Devil XC		17:05.5	+29	5:29	8	1
15	William Reed		18		Severna Park XC Club	17:07.9	+31	5:30	9	2
16	Garrison Clark		19		Severna Park XC Club	17:11.4	+35	5:31	10	3
17	Nathan Morton		18		Demons			17:14.0	+38	5:32	11	2
18	Jake Plasse		18		Griffin TC		17:17.0	+40	5:33	12	2
19	Brendan O'Brien		18		Griffin TC		17:19.0	+43	5:34	13	3
20	Reid Holbert		18		Blacksburg XC Club	17:19.8	+43	5:34	14	3
21	Rowan Wiley		19		Chi-Rho XC Club		17:20.8	+44	5:34	15	1
22	Reed Blackman		19		Western Cary XC Club	17:24.0	+47	5:35	16	1
23	Nicholas Plummer	18		Severna Park XC Club	17:24.1	+48	5:36	17	4
24	Ben Gordon		19		Marietta XC Club	17:24.6	+48	5:36		1
25	Alex Ozbolt		18		Griffin TC		17:27.6	+51	5:37	18	4
26	Drew Degges		19		Unattached		17:28.2	+52	5:37		
27	Ethan Goldman		18		Unattached		17:30.3	+54	5:38		
28	Preston Jones		19		Pacers & Chasers XC Club17:31.4	+55	5:38	19	1
29	Joshua Weist		19		Severna Park XC Club	17:35.8	+59	5:39	20	5
30	Austin Barry		18		Sentinels		17:36.3	+1:00	5:39	21	3
31	Henry Quessenberry	18		Demons			17:37.0	+1:00	5:39	22	3
32	Cooper Neeble		19		Demons			17:38.9	+1:02	5:40	23	4
33	Ben Landon		19		Urbana			17:41.2	+1:05	5:41		1
34	Ian Hixson		18		Pacers & Chasers XC Club17:42.6	+1:06	5:41	24	2
35	Jack Anderson		19		Unattached		17:44.1	+1:08	5:42		
36	Sam Merng		19		Griffin TC		17:45.6	+1:09	5:42	25	5
37	Garrett Checchi		18		Unattached		17:46.1	+1:10	5:43		
38	Alex Chaisson		19		Severna Park XC Club	17:50.0	+1:13	5:44	26	6
39	Colin Ames		19		Unattached		17:56.1	+1:20	5:46		
40	Scott Davis		18		Severna Park XC Club	17:58.1	+1:22	5:47	27	7
41	Patrick Dochat		18		Griffin TC		17:58.1	+1:22	5:47	28	6
42	Carter Tacosik		19		Blue Devil XC		18:01.4	+1:25	5:47	29	2
43	Ethan Mills		19		Demons			18:02.2	+1:26	5:48	30	5
44	Jordan Perez		18		Chi-Rho XC Club		18:02.3	+1:26	5:48	31	2
45	Jett Hall		18		Unattached		18:05.8	+1:29	5:49		
46	Mark Bonner		18		Griffin TC		18:08.6	+1:32	5:50	32	7
47	Alex Whatley		19		Griffin TC		18:10.4	+1:34	5:50		8
48	Jarred Komyati		18		Unattached		18:18.3	+1:42	5:53		
49	Michael Sketel		19		Chi-Rho XC Club		18:18.4	+1:42	5:53	33	3
50	Ty Stephenson		18		Blacksburg XC Club	18:19.1	+1:43	5:53	34	4
51	Law Clark		18		Albemarle Five Girls a	18:19.2	+1:43	5:53		1
51	Vincente Maltagliati	19		Unattached		18:19.2	+1:43	5:53		
53	Alec Troy		19		Sentinels		18:21.6	+1:45	5:54	35	4
54	Lucien Peach		18		Sentinels		18:23.4	+1:47	5:55	36	5
55	John Owens		19		Chi-Rho XC Club		18:27.2	+1:51	5:56	37	4
56	Thomas Voos		18		Blue Devil XC		18:29.0	+1:53	5:56	38	3
57	Jackson Parsells	19		The Force		18:36.9	+2:00	5:59	39	1
58	Zach Blostein		19		Unattached		18:39.6	+2:03	6:00		
59	Matthew Bateman		19		Severna Park XC Club	18:40.4	+2:04	6:00		8
60	Connor Stewart		19		Griffin TC		18:40.7	+2:04	6:00		9
61	Justin Stafford		18		Sentinels		18:41.7	+2:05	6:00	40	6
62	Colin Breslin		19		Unattached		18:42.0	+2:05	6:00		
63	Andrew Martin		19		The Force		18:42.0	+2:05	6:00	41	2
64	Yash Amin		18		Western Cary XC Club	18:43.0	+2:07	6:01	42	2
65	Isaac Roe		19		Severna Park XC Club	18:43.8	+2:07	6:01		9
66	Jack Finnerin		18		Severna Park XC Club	18:43.9	+2:07	6:01		10
67	Nick Michels				Louisville TC		18:48.2	+2:12	6:03		1
68	Nicholas Gardella	18		Albemarle Five Girls a	18:48.2	+2:12	6:03		2
69	John Proefrock		19		Griffin TC		18:50.7	+2:14	6:03		10
70	Connor O'Neill		19		Severna Park XC Club	18:52.3	+2:16	6:04		11
71	Jack Fahy		19		Chi-Rho XC Club		18:54.3	+2:18	6:05	43	5
72	Jared Nathanson		19		Griffin TC		18:55.8	+2:19	6:05		11
73	Patrick O'Neill		18		The Force		18:56.6	+2:20	6:05	44	3
74	Zachary Jewell		18		Unattached		18:57.0	+2:21	6:06		
75	Logan Lee		19		Severna Park XC Club	18:57.9	+2:21	6:06		12
76	Samuel Reyes		19		The Force		18:59.1	+2:23	6:06	45	4
77	Ben Lathrop		19		Chi-Rho XC Club		19:00.5	+2:24	6:06	46	6
78	Aaron Morgan		18		Blue Devil XC		19:01.6	+2:25	6:07	47	4
79	Luke Stuchlik		19		Sentinels		19:05.2	+2:29	6:08	48	7
80	Conner Carp		19		The Force		19:16.2	+2:40	6:12	49	5
81	Sean Bianchi		19		Blacksburg XC Club	19:16.4	+2:40	6:12	50	5
82	Owen Fink		18		Sentinels		19:24.3	+2:48	6:14		8
83	Matthew Falcinelli	18		Pacers & Chasers XC Club19:25.3	+2:49	6:15	51	3
84	Brandon DeLorenzo	18		Blacksburg XC Club	19:26.0	+2:50	6:15	52	6
85	Dominic Crino		18		Severna Park XC Club	19:26.2	+2:50	6:15		13
86	James Shea		18		Sentinels		19:28.7	+2:52	6:15		9
87	Cole Leyson		19		The Force		19:32.5	+2:56	6:17	53	6
88	David Christle		18		Blacksburg XC Club	19:33.3	+2:57	6:17	54	7
89	Henry Lee		18		Pacers & Chasers XC Club19:34.6	+2:58	6:17	55	4
90	Troy Barlow		19		Severna Park XC Club	19:36.9	+3:00	6:18		14
91	Bryce Gfroerer		18		Ave Maria TC		19:47.0	+3:11	6:22		1
92	Carter Jones		19		Western Cary XC Club	19:57.6	+3:21	6:25	56	3
93	Jake Santis		19		Urbana			20:00.9	+3:24	6:26		2
94	Tim Sellers		18		Blue Devil XC		20:10.6	+3:34	6:29	57	5
95	Braxton White		18		Blue Devil XC		20:11.6	+3:35	6:29	58	6
96	Sam Keeler		18		Severna Park XC Club	20:14.8	+3:38	6:30		15
97	Sean McMann		18		The Force		20:17.4	+3:41	6:31	59	7
98	Thomas Walsh		18		Western Cary XC Club	20:18.5	+3:42	6:32	60	4
99	Ethan Endres		19		Unattached		20:57.0	+4:20	6:44		
100	Kevin Reinsel		18		Sentinels		20:58.1	+4:22	6:44		10
101	Quinn Conrad		19		Pacers & Chasers XC Club21:10.8	+4:34	6:48	61	5
102	Calvin Clawson		18		Pacers & Chasers XC Club21:48.1	+5:12	7:01	62	6
103	Kyle Bowman		19		Unattached		21:53.3	+5:17	7:02		
104	Hiromu Koyama		19		Western Cary XC Club	22:10.3	+5:34	7:08	63	5
105	Liam Lehane		18		Sentinels		22:13.7	+5:37	7:09		11
106	James King		18		Demons			22:19.5	+5:43	7:11	64	6
107	Tyler Newhouse		19		Severna Park XC Club	22:19.8	+5:43	7:11		16
108	Andrew Liss		18		Sentinels		22:26.2	+5:50	7:13		12
109	Evan Callaghan		18		Sentinels		22:45.6	+6:09	7:19		13

Boys Freshman/Sophomore Team Scores
================================================================
Pl	Team				Pts		#In
================================================================
1	Severna Park XC Club		57		7
2	Griffin TC			74		7
3	Demons				93		6
4	Sentinels			100		7
5	Blacksburg XC Club		104		7
6	Chi-Rho XC Club			159		6
7	Blue Devil XC			179		6
8	Pacers & Chasers XC Club	210		6
9	The Force			218		7
10	Western Cary XC Club		237		5
	Albemarle Five Girls a		NTS		2
	Urbana				NTS		2
	Loyola Blakefield		NTS		1
	Marietta XC Club		NTS		1
	Louisville TC			NTS		1
	Ave Maria TC			NTS		1

Girls Freshman/Sophomore Race
=============================================================================================================================
Place	Athlete			Yr		Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
=============================================================================================================================
1	Yasmine Kass		18		Unattached		19:52.4		6:23		
2	Lilly Crook		19		Unattached		20:08.3	+16	6:28		
3	Emily Welles		18		Unattached		20:21.9	+29	6:33		
4	Cassady Kutz		18		Unattached		20:31.6	+39	6:36		
5	Angelica Rock		19		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club20:36.5	+44	6:37	1	1
6	Meghan Robinson		18		Griffin TC		20:51.8	+59	6:42	2	1
7	Alyssa Woods		18		Unattached		20:54.8	+1:02	6:43		
8	Madeleine Mount-Cors	18		Unattached		20:57.0	+1:05	6:44		
9	Destiny Clinton		18		Griffin TC		21:11.5	+1:19	6:49	3	2
10	Rachel Krug		19		Griffin TC		21:31.2	+1:39	6:55	4	3
11	Lizzie Mabe		19		Unattached		21:31.9	+1:39	6:55		
12	Olivia Vrba		19		Unattached		21:44.6	+1:52	6:59		
13	Colleen Farabaugh	18		Albemarle Five Girls a	21:53.7	+2:01	7:02		1
14	Rachel O'Bryan		18		Louisville TC		21:54.0	+2:02	7:02	5	1
15	Claire Molavi		19		Griffin TC		21:56.7	+2:04	7:03	6	4
16	Alina Rovnak		18		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club21:57.5	+2:05	7:03	7	2
17	Emilie Bowerman		19		Griffin TC		21:59.1	+2:07	7:04	8	5
18	Katie Dumoulin		18		Louisville TC		21:59.6	+2:07	7:04	9	2
19	Rose Leeger		19		Unattached		22:04.7	+2:12	7:06		
20	Raquel Ruiter		19		Unattached		22:05.8	+2:13	7:06		
21	Halli Wilkinson		18		Louisville TC		22:06.6	+2:14	7:06	10	3
22	Scout Hayashi		18		Unattached		22:12.6	+2:20	7:08		
23	Whitney Miles		18		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club22:39.8	+2:47	7:17	11	3
24	Emily Clark		19		Griffin TC		23:07.7	+3:15	7:26	12	6
25	Rebecca Wicklin		19		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club23:12.5	+3:20	7:28	13	4
26	Maria Still		19		Severna Park XC Club	23:24.3	+3:32	7:31		1
27	Caroline Shimeall	19		Centennial XC Club	23:32.3	+3:40	7:34		1
28	Taylor Rodighiero	19		Louisville TC		23:35.7	+3:43	7:35	14	4
29	Jenna Kostecki		18		Louisville TC		23:43.1	+3:51	7:38	15	5
30	Jackie Kronen		18		Unattached		23:46.1	+3:54	7:39		
31	Christina Stavlas	19		Centennial XC Club	23:59.7	+4:07	7:43		2
32	Cassie Yates		18		Centennial XC Club	24:08.2	+4:16	7:46		3
33	Katy Haden		19		Albemarle Five Girls a	24:08.8	+4:16	7:46		2
34	Illysa Sergeon		19		Unattached		24:35.1	+4:43	7:54		
35	Rose Singleton		19		Severna Park XC Club	25:37.9	+5:45	8:14		2
36	Elynore Zarzyski	19		Albemarle Five Girls a	26:02.3	+6:10	8:22		3
37	Devin Lenear		19		Severna Park XC Club	26:53.7	+7:01	8:39		3
38	Jillian Gibbons		18		Cardinal Gibbons XC Club27:08.3	+7:16	8:44	16	5
39	Rene Dykstra		19		Severna Park XC Club	28:12.8	+8:20	9:04		4

Girls Freshman Sophomore Team Scores
================================================================
Pl	Team				Pts		#In
================================================================
1	Griffin TC			23		6
2	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club	48		5
3	Louisville TC			53		5
	Severna Park XC Club		NTS		4
	Albemarle Five Girls a	NTS		3
	Centennial XC Club		NTS		3

Community Race
===================================================================================================
Place	Athlete	Yr			Team		Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
===================================================================================================
1	Bill Widges			Unattached	15:12.1		4:53		
2	Sam Goldberg			Unattached	16:31.7	+1:19	5:19		
3	Tom Kelly			Unattached	16:35.4	+1:23	5:20		
4	Philip Batterson		Unattached	16:36.9	+1:24	5:20		
5	Jason Leonard			Unattached	16:39.1	+1:27	5:21		
6	Jack Brunecz			Unattached	16:44.4	+1:32	5:23		
7	Andrew Avila			Unattached	16:59.7	+1:47	5:28		
8	Ben Thoms			Unattached	17:11.9	+1:59	5:31		
9	Ariel Laguilles			Unattached	17:20.2	+2:08	5:34		
10	Joshua Hall			Unattached	17:24.1	+2:12	5:36		
11	Joe Soderstrom			Unattached	17:43.5	+2:31	5:42		
12	Maximillian Diaz		Unattached	17:56.3	+2:44	5:46		
13	Anthony Belber			Unattached	18:05.3	+2:53	5:49		
14	Luis Guillen			Unattached	18:18.7	+3:06	5:53		
15	Jackson Martin			Unattached	18:24.6	+3:12	5:55		
16	Jack Flanagan			Unattached	18:24.7	+3:12	5:55		
17	Mike Nestor			Unattached	18:25.3	+3:13	5:55		
18	Sam Millson			Unattached	18:25.7	+3:13	5:55		
19	Bob Savino			Unattached	18:29.6	+3:17	5:56		
20	Phillip Robinson-Hayes		Unattached	18:43.2	+3:31	6:01		
21	Thomas McDonough		Unattached	18:44.3	+3:32	6:01		
22	Jim Martin			Unattached	18:48.8	+3:36	6:03		
23	Chris Bradshaw			Unattached	18:50.2	+3:38	6:03		
24	Frank Collier Jr.		Unattached	18:50.9	+3:38	6:03		
25	Robert Taylor			Unattached	18:54.7	+3:42	6:05		
26	Aidan Higley			Unattached	18:55.7	+3:43	6:05		
27	Nathan Roe			Unattached	19:02.8	+3:50	6:07		
28	Aidan Breslin			Unattached	19:06.8	+3:54	6:08		
29	jake gelfand			Unattached	19:12.6	+4:00	6:10		
30	Michael Stowe			Unattached	19:28.6	+4:16	6:15		
31	John Ausema			Unattached	19:33.5	+4:21	6:17		
32	Tyler Surface			Unattached	19:38.5	+4:26	6:19		
33	Tim Surface			Unattached	19:38.7	+4:26	6:19		
34	Justin Cerrito			Unattached	19:40.6	+4:28	6:19		
35	Faith Meininger			Unattached	19:41.0	+4:29	6:20		
36	Reggie Mcafee			Unattached	19:45.8	+4:33	6:21		
37	Ryan Rose			Unattached	19:47.2	+4:35	6:22		
38	Zachary Nicol			Unattached	19:57.8	+4:45	6:25		
39	Ryan Banko			Unattached	19:58.4	+4:46	6:25		
40	Tim Hennessey			Unattached	20:10.7	+4:58	6:29		
41	Brynn Hennessey			Unattached	20:10.8	+4:58	6:29		
42	Eric Gamble			Unattached	20:12.6	+5:00	6:30		
43	Hilary Cairns			Unattached	20:16.1	+5:04	6:31		
44	Lloyd Martin III		Unattached	20:23.5	+5:11	6:33		
45	Gus Teller			Unattached	20:25.9	+5:13	6:34		
46	Court Herschelman Jr		Unattached	20:29.0	+5:17	6:35		
47	Benjamin Horgan			Unattached	20:30.5	+5:18	6:35		
48	Oliver Lambert			Unattached	20:35.8	+5:23	6:37		
49	Luke Meininger			Unattached	20:36.0	+5:24	6:37		
50	David Anshen			Unattached	20:38.1	+5:26	6:38		
51	Justin Smith			Unattached	20:55.5	+5:43	6:43		
52	Steve Meininger			Unattached	20:59.6	+5:47	6:45		
53	Janice Martin			Unattached	21:05.6	+5:53	6:47		
54	Lloyd Martin Jr.		Unattached	21:08.3	+5:56	6:48		
55	Mark Reeves			Unattached	21:08.7	+5:56	6:48		
56	Campbell Caldwell		Unattached	21:28.9	+6:16	6:54		
57	John Will			Unattached	21:30.1	+6:18	6:55		
58	Claire Hussey			Unattached	21:36.5	+6:24	6:57		
59	Rob Hussey			Unattached	21:43.5	+6:31	6:59		
60	Pablo Priu			Unattached	21:46.7	+6:34	7:00		
61	Julia Priu			Unattached	21:46.9	+6:34	7:00		
62	Chris Smith			Unattached	21:48.3	+6:36	7:01		
63	Wayne Middlesteadt		Unattached	21:49.4	+6:37	7:01		
64	Tom Winkert			Unattached	21:52.0	+6:40	7:02		
65	Matthew Miller			Unattached	21:55.6	+6:43	7:03		
66	Greta Lambert			Unattached	22:05.0	+6:53	7:06		
67	Frank Collier III		Unattached	22:14.7	+7:02	7:09		
68	Lane Holbert			Unattached	22:28.9	+7:16	7:13		
69	Sarah Martin			Unattached	22:35.5	+7:23	7:16		
70	Jackson Schulz			Unattached	22:40.6	+7:28	7:17		
71	Aaron Dobbs			Unattached	22:51.9	+7:39	7:21		
72	Matthew Martin			Unattached	23:14.6	+8:02	7:28		
73	Nick Sage			Unattached	23:23.8	+8:11	7:31		
74	Tim Boyer			Unattached	23:27.0	+8:15	7:32		
75	Jim Apostolico			Unattached	23:29.2	+8:17	7:33		
76	Matthew Chaisson		Unattached	23:29.4	+8:17	7:33		
77	Rachel Pala			Unattached	23:41.8	+8:29	7:37		
78	Andrew Dykstra			Unattached	23:46.0	+8:33	7:38		
79	Zach Plummer			Unattached	24:09.7	+8:57	7:46		
80	Katelyn Gamble			Unattached	24:12.9	+9:00	7:47		
81	Abby Pierce			Unattached	24:19.2	+9:07	7:49		
82	Christy Hooper			Unattached	24:23.8	+9:11	7:50		
83	Alanna Rodriguez		Unattached	24:36.6	+9:24	7:55		
84	Hadley Ropp			Unattached	24:38.4	+9:26	7:55		
85	Madalin Jones			Unattached	25:11.9	+9:59	8:06		
86	Rachel Jones			Unattached	25:11.9	+9:59	8:06		
87	Lilah Sage			Unattached	25:16.3	>10	8:08		
88	Molly Teller			Unattached	25:20.7	>10	8:09		
89	Ethan Caggiano			Unattached	25:30.5	>10	8:12		
90	John Caggiano			Unattached	25:31.0	>10	8:12		
91	Tim Bateman			Unattached	25:33.2	>10	8:13		
92	Sean McSoley			Unattached	25:50.2	>10	8:18		
93	Janet Peterson			Unattached	25:54.8	>10	8:20		
94	Shawn Zargham			Unattached	25:57.4	>10	8:21		
95	Lee Kauffman			Unattached	25:57.7	>10	8:21		
96	Joel Shapiro			Unattached	26:01.3	>10	8:22		
97	Allen Johnson			Unattached	26:07.2	>10	8:24		
98	Maureen McLaughlin		Unattached	26:08.4	>10	8:24		
99	Jeff Blostein			Unattached	26:08.8	>10	8:24		
100	Maria Andrews			Unattached	26:24.3	>10	8:29		
101	Heidi Priu			Unattached	26:53.7	>10	8:39		
102	Jon Plummer			Unattached	27:34.5	>10	8:52		
103	Karen Kilner		16	Oakdale RC	27:35.0	>10	8:52		1
104	Shannon Kane			Unattached	27:49.3	>10	8:57		
105	Peyton Hayes			Unattached	28:08.2	>10	9:03		
106	Bill Treanor			Unattached	28:24.3	>10	9:08		
107	Donna Sage			Unattached	28:25.2	>10	9:08		
108	Kelly Plummer			Unattached	28:42.5	>10	9:14		
109	Heidi DiEugenio			Unattached	28:49.9	>10	9:16		
110	Christina Beavin		Unattached	29:18.0	>10	9:25		
111	laura ropp			Unattached	29:24.6	>10	9:27		
112	jenny csikai			Unattached	29:27.9	>10	9:28		
113	Jennie Roe			Unattached	29:33.8	>10	9:30		
114	Doug Kaucic			Unattached	29:35.1	>10	9:31		
115	Gary Lindermann			Unattached	29:54.3	>10	9:37		
116	Cindy Wilkinson			Unattached	29:58.9	>10	9:38		
117	Sarah Lindermann		Unattached	30:06.4	>10	9:41		
118	Katie Trumble		16	Oakdale RC	30:11.4	>10	9:42		2
119	Rachel Paroby		16	Oakdale RC	30:11.5	>10	9:42		3
120	Corinne Sage			Unattached	30:23.0	>10	9:46		
121	Kristi Wilson			Unattached	30:54.2	>10	9:56		
122	Thomas Wilkinson		Unattached	30:56.3	>10	9:57		
123	Sean McCabe			Unattached	31:16.3	>10	>10		
124	Mathew Smith			Unattached	31:16.6	>10	>10		
125	Michael McSoley			Unattached	32:42.9	>10	>10		
126	Conner Fodel		19	Tabor City TC	34:35.4	>10	>10		1



Return to Top

Email | About