MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WCAC Championship
WCAC XC Championships History
Hosted By:
Reston, Virginia
2015-10-24

Results from mdtimingllc.com via md.milesplit.com
M&D Timing                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro
                        WCAC Cross Country Championships                        
                     Lake Fairfax, Reston, VA - 10/24/2015                      

Freshman Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
========================================================================================
   1 Gonzaga College High Scho 15       1:40:33.38   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
   2 St. John's College High S 52       1:53:24.35   8    9    10   11   14             
   3 Bishop McNamara High Scho 73       2:08:54.10   12   13   15   16   17             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Giannini, David         Gonzaga College High   19:38.1      1 
  2 Farley, Gavin           Gonzaga College High   19:38.1      2 
  3 Podratsky, Daniel       Gonzaga College High   20:00.1      3 
  4 Roginski, Daniel        Gonzaga College High   20:13.0      4 
  5 Mix, Joshua             Paul VI Catholic       20:30.1        
  6 Burton, Razjae          Gonzaga College High   21:04.4      5 
  7 Hyre, Matthews          Gonzaga College High   21:06.6      6 
  8 O'Keefe, Quinn          Gonzaga College High   21:07.8      7 
  9 Calogero, Joseph        Gonzaga College High   21:08.3        
 10 Clarke, Ben             Gonzaga College High   21:08.8        
 11 Munter, Brendan         Gonzaga College High   21:09.2        
 12 DeCelle, John           Bishop O'Connell       21:17.7        
 13 Teipe, Chris            Bishop Ireton          21:29.2        
 14 Broderick, Glenn        Bishop O'Connell       21:44.9        
 15 Lewarne, Paul           Bishop O'Connell       21:45.4        
 16 Beck, Daniel            St. John's College Hi  22:07.0      8 
 17 Heinle, William         St. John's College Hi  22:10.1      9 
 18 Downs, Jack             St. John's College Hi  22:11.3     10 
 19 Fitzgerald-Shavers, Nic St. John's College Hi  22:35.6     11 
 20 Vigilante, Ryan         Gonzaga College High   22:37.4        
 21 Stackhouse, Marcus      Gonzaga College High   22:41.9        
 22 Saunders, Collin        Bishop McNamara High   22:41.9     12 
 23 Cajayon, Patrick        Gonzaga College High   22:56.2        
 24 O'Keefe, Edward         Gonzaga College High   23:04.1        
 25 Hannah, Liam            Gonzaga College High   23:22.7        
 26 Vu, Andrew              Paul VI Catholic       23:33.4        
 27 Murphy, Drake           Bishop McNamara High   24:02.0     13 
 28 Williams, Chris         Bishop O'Connell       24:11.1        
 29 Long, Michael           St. John's College Hi  24:20.6     14 
 30 Gayle-Taylor, Julius    Bishop McNamara High   24:52.0     15 
 31 Gill, Brian             Gonzaga College High   25:45.5        
 32 Borman, Andrew          Gonzaga College High   25:46.2        
 33 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan    Bishop McNamara High   25:46.9     16 
 34 Dortch, Llew            Gonzaga College High   26:37.3        
 35 Grillo, Matthew         Bishop Ireton          26:39.7        
 36 Schlesinger, George     Gonzaga College High   26:40.0        
 37 Hurley, Will            Gonzaga College High   26:43.0        
 38 Farabow, Andrew         Gonzaga College High   28:57.2        
 39 Finklea, Rasheed        Bishop McNamara High   31:31.5     17 
 40 Ashton, Michael         Gonzaga College High   35:45.4        


Girls Varsity B                                                                 
                                  Team Scores                                   
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
========================================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell          20       1:58:36.16   1    2    4    6    7    10   14   
   2 Academy of the Holy Cross 40       2:02:46.13   3    5    8    9    15   26   30   
   3 St. John's College High S 86       2:10:55.78   11   16   18   20   21   22   23   
   4 Bishop Ireton             98       2:12:21.88   13   17   19   24   25   31   32   
   5 Paul VI Catholic          129      2:19:11.68   12   27   28   29   33   34   38   
   6 Bishop McNamara High Scho 187      2:48:21.05   35   36   37   39   40   41        


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Arendt, Madeline        Bishop O'Connell       23:09.2      1 
  2 Blanton, Lex            Bishop O'Connell       23:19.4      2 
  3 Howley, Caroline        Academy of the Holy C  23:27.5      3 
  4 Nihill, Erin            Bishop O'Connell       23:41.1      4 
  5 Hermans, Isobel         Academy of the Holy C  23:57.0      5 
  6 Davis, Serena           Bishop O'Connell       24:05.3      6 
  7 Brough, Ginny           Bishop O'Connell       24:21.4      7 
  8 Krause, Haley           Academy of the Holy C  24:22.1      8 
  9 Hermans, Zora           Academy of the Holy C  24:48.8      9 
 10 Simonson, Alex          Bishop O'Connell       25:08.1     10 
 11 Trotter, Nell           St. John's College Hi  25:21.0     11 
 12 Candy, Erin             Paul VI Catholic       25:42.3     12 
 13 McHugh, Maggie          Bishop Ireton          25:55.1     13 
 14 Pirozzoli, Francesca    Bishop O'Connell       25:59.8     14 
 15 Floam, Caroline         Academy of the Holy C  26:11.0     15 
 16 Powell, Megan           St. John's College Hi  26:13.4     16 
 17 Cunningham, Megan       Bishop Ireton          26:17.4     17 
 18 Christenson, Lauren     Bishop O'Connell       26:19.7        
 19 Farrell, Emma           St. John's College Hi  26:20.7     18 
 20 Grillo, Abigail         Bishop Ireton          26:24.0     19 
 21 Rangoussis, Katherine   St. John's College Hi  26:29.4     20 
 22 Kissinger, Annie        Bishop O'Connell       26:31.0        
 23 Crawford, Anya          St. John's College Hi  26:31.6     21 
 24 Tracey, Annie           St. John's College Hi  26:32.6     22 
 25 Mea, Caitlen            Bishop O'Connell       26:42.7        
 26 Peters, Caroline        St. John's College Hi  26:47.6     23 
 27 Carney, Kate            Bishop Ireton          26:48.4     24 
 28 McDade, Maddy           Bishop Ireton          26:57.2     25 
 29 Maust, Olivia           Academy of the Holy C  27:08.1     26 
 30 Jones, Julia            Bishop O'Connell       27:12.6        
 31 Ryan, Maddie            Bishop O'Connell       27:21.2        
 32 Price, Sophia           Bishop O'Connell       27:29.9        
 33 McCormick, Grace        Paul VI Catholic       27:42.3     27 
 34 Kane, Grace             Paul VI Catholic       27:42.5     28 
 35 Revor, Megan            Paul VI Catholic       27:55.9     29 
 36 Bowe, Cece              St. John's College Hi  28:26.5        
 37 Edwards, Ally           Academy of the Holy C  28:28.7     30 
 38 McGuckin, Caitlin       Bishop Ireton          28:30.9     31 
 39 D'Arcy, Margaret        Academy of the Holy C  28:41.5        
 40 Johnson, Ellie          Academy of the Holy C  29:44.2        
 41 Hare, Emma              Bishop Ireton          29:50.4     32 
 42 Lawrence, Lyndsey       Bishop Ireton          29:57.2        
 43 Maxwell, Hayley         Academy of the Holy C  30:08.2        
 44 Handy, Lizzy            Paul VI Catholic       30:08.9     33 
 45 Elszy, Caroline         Paul VI Catholic       30:10.7     34 
 46 Nguyen, Natalie         Bishop Ireton          30:28.9        
 47 O'Grady, Grace          Bishop Ireton          30:29.0        
 48 Clark, Nicole           Academy of the Holy C  30:47.5        
 49 Kimiecik, Clare         Academy of the Holy C  30:47.9        
 50 Spann, Caroline         Bishop O'Connell       31:07.3        
 51 Wiley, TaMira           Bishop McNamara High   31:20.3     35 
 52 Ware, Varonika          Bishop McNamara High   31:21.9     36 
 53 Dailey, Maureen         Academy of the Holy C  31:24.4        
 54 Thomas, Destiny         Bishop McNamara High   31:50.8     37 
 55 Mangan, Sarah           Academy of the Holy C  31:50.8        
 56 Kruczkowski, Amanda     Paul VI Catholic       32:02.2     38 
 57 Bohn, Amanda            Paul VI Catholic       34:35.1        
 58 Miller, Samantha        Academy of the Holy C  34:44.3        
 59 Wainwright, Teresa      Elizabeth Seton High   35:19.7        
 60 Fontaine, Leslie        Academy of the Holy C  35:26.0        
 61 Lee, Maddie             Elizabeth Seton High   35:34.3        
 62 Hill, Jalyn             Bishop McNamara High   36:54.1     39 
 63 Akinmade, Grace         Bishop McNamara High   36:54.2     40 
 64 Haynes, Sydney          Bishop McNamara High   36:55.6     41 
 65 Weber, Aimee            Academy of the Holy C  37:21.1        


Boys Varsity B                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
========================================================================================
   1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  27       1:33:19.62   1    3    5    8    10   15   23   
   2 Gonzaga College High Scho 41       1:34:33.15   2    6    7    12   14   17   19   
   3 St. John's College High S 76       1:37:59.95   9    11   13   16   27   29   30   
   4 Bishop O'Connell          85       1:39:12.34   4    18   20   21   22   24   32   
   5 Paul VI Catholic          147      1:45:10.13   25   26   28   33   35   36   37   
   6 Bishop Ireton             186      1:51:29.07   31   34   38   41   42   44   46   
   7 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch 214      1:57:52.97   39   40   43   45   47             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Goehrung, Tyler         Our Lady of Good Coun  18:11.4      1 
  2 Travis, John            Gonzaga College High   18:19.1      2 
  3 Farrell, James          Our Lady of Good Coun  18:21.0      3 
  4 Lucas, Neil             Bishop O'Connell       18:35.3      4 
  5 Closson, Troy           Our Lady of Good Coun  18:42.6      5 
  6 Spartin, Will           Gonzaga College High   18:45.1      6 
  7 Hodges, Henry           Gonzaga College High   18:52.8      7 
  8 Redman, Sam             Our Lady of Good Coun  18:59.1      8 
  9 Fairclough, Arthur      St. John's College Hi  19:04.7      9 
 10 Largaespada, Raul       Our Lady of Good Coun  19:05.8     10 
 11 Conde Vivar, Rodrigo    St. John's College Hi  19:06.6     11 
 12 Hurley, Jonathan        Gonzaga College High   19:13.8     12 
 13 Place, Riley            St. John's College Hi  19:20.2     13 
 14 Guarini, Will           Gonzaga College High   19:22.6     14 
 15 O'Neill, Alex           Our Lady of Good Coun  19:27.4     15 
 16 Walsh, Ryan             St. John's College Hi  19:35.9     16 
 17 Saunders, Chris         Gonzaga College High   19:42.4     17 
 18 Isacco, Mike            Bishop O'Connell       19:44.7     18 
 19 Aitchison, Quinn        Gonzaga College High   19:46.0     19 
 20 Gately, Will            Gonzaga College High   19:54.4        
 21 Beckham, Andy           Gonzaga College High   19:55.9        
 22 Ritter, Luke            Gonzaga College High   19:58.2        
 23 Harrington, John        Gonzaga College High   19:58.6        
 24 Hills, John             Gonzaga College High   19:58.7        
 25 O'Connor, Ian           Bishop O'Connell       19:58.8     20 
 26 Madison, Holden         Gonzaga College High   20:03.2        
 27 Phillips, Nasir         Gonzaga College High   20:22.3        
 28 Posluszny, Jack         Gonzaga College High   20:23.5        
 29 Gill, Sean              Gonzaga College High   20:25.4        
 30 Tillson, Matt           Bishop O'Connell       20:26.2     21 
 31 Cook, Tommy             Bishop O'Connell       20:27.6     22 
 32 Macyko, Thomas          Gonzaga College High   20:28.2        
 33 Gretschel, Jack         Gonzaga College High   20:28.8        
 34 Haederle, Graham        Our Lady of Good Coun  20:30.7     23 
 35 Wildman, Wake           Bishop O'Connell       20:31.8     24 
 36 Jay, Brendan            Gonzaga College High   20:34.5        
 37 DiBari, David           Gonzaga College High   20:35.5        
 38 Armstrong, Colin        Paul VI Catholic       20:36.6     25 
 39 O'Callaghan, Kevin      Paul VI Catholic       20:39.7     26 
 40 Chaleki, Ben            Gonzaga College High   20:44.8        
 41 Moran, Vince            Gonzaga College High   20:51.2        
 42 Cook, Jabari            St. John's College Hi  20:52.8     27 
 43 Cindea, Daniel          Gonzaga College High   20:53.0        
 44 Cajayon, Matthew        Gonzaga College High   20:53.3        
 45 Winkert, Jack           Paul VI Catholic       20:55.1     28 
 46 Taylor, Aeris           DeMatha Catholic High  20:56.2        
 47 Connolly, Nolan         St. John's College Hi  20:56.3     29 
 48 Schneider, Matt         St. John's College Hi  21:05.7     30 
 49 Carr, Carson            Bishop Ireton          21:06.1     31 
 50 Caldwell, Philip        Gonzaga College High   21:06.5        
 51 Brough, Peter           Bishop O'Connell       21:08.7     32 
 52 Beahn, Thomas           Paul VI Catholic       21:12.0     33 
 53 Ham, Zachary            Gonzaga College High   21:13.1        
 54 Doiron, Devin           DeMatha Catholic High  21:15.1        
 55 Hannafin, Ryan          Gonzaga College High   21:15.6        
 56 Spann, Will             Bishop O'Connell       21:17.5        
 57 Ribich, Michael         Gonzaga College High   21:24.0        
 58 Washington, Thomas      Bishop Ireton          21:26.3     34 
 59 Reing, Oliver           Bishop O'Connell       21:31.9        
 60 Hofer, Will             Gonzaga College High   21:33.0        
 61 Precourt, David         Gonzaga College High   21:33.0        
 62 Peterson, Riley         Gonzaga College High   21:34.5        
 63 Michael, Matt           Gonzaga College High   21:43.7        
 64 Seiler, Henry           Gonzaga College High   21:44.6        
 65 Irons, Sean             Paul VI Catholic       21:46.9     35 
 66 Orr, Jack               Paul VI Catholic       21:51.3     36 
 67 Bocock, Nick            Paul VI Catholic       21:59.2     37 
 68 Braun, Peter            Paul VI Catholic       22:03.8        
 69 Buckson, Landen         Gonzaga College High   22:09.7        
 70 Ge, Tim                 Our Lady of Good Coun  22:10.6        
 71 Miller, James           Bishop Ireton          22:15.4     38 
 72 Troxell, Daniel         Gonzaga College High   22:17.9        
 73 Yearwood, King          DeMatha Catholic High  22:19.7        
 74 Moore, Chandler         St. Mary's Ryken High  22:20.1     39 
 75 Allen, Luke             Gonzaga College High   22:26.5        
 76 Ryan, Justin            St. John's College Hi  22:27.6        
 77 Allen, Jack             Gonzaga College High   22:28.6        
 78 Beck, Joe               Gonzaga College High   22:32.3        
 79 Wood, Spencer           St. John's College Hi  22:36.8        
 80 McLaughlin, Malachy     Gonzaga College High   22:39.3        
 81 Barnes, Jack            Gonzaga College High   22:41.0        
 82 Vitale, Michael         Gonzaga College High   22:47.1        
 83 Heisey, Matt            St. Mary's Ryken High  22:48.4     40 
 84 Familiar, Jorge         St. John's College Hi  22:49.2        
 85 Catalan, Nithidon       St. John's College Hi  22:55.6        
 86 Fernandez, David        Bishop Ireton          22:56.2     41 
 87 Muratore, Robert        Bishop O'Connell       23:05.2        
 88 McCarthy, Frankie       Paul VI Catholic       23:11.1        
 89 McGarry, Charlie        Paul VI Catholic       23:25.9        
 90 Ferguson, John          Bishop Ireton          23:45.3     42 
 91 Balderson, Nolan        St. Mary's Ryken High  23:50.9     43 
 92 Pena, Radamis           Bishop Ireton          23:53.3     44 
 93 Deluca, David           St. Mary's Ryken High  23:55.5     45 
 94 Sheridan, Andrew        St. John's College Hi  23:58.0        
 95 Penny, Thomas           Gonzaga College High   24:05.8        
 96 Paparo, Sam             Bishop Ireton          24:16.7     46 
 97 McHugh, Chris           Paul VI Catholic       24:25.2        
 98 Inglima, Joe            St. John's College Hi  24:27.7        
 99 Beckert, Maria          Elizabeth Seton High   24:43.3        
100 Byrd, Andrew            DeMatha Catholic High  24:51.1        
101 Larsen, Andrew          St. Mary's Ryken High  24:58.3     47 
102 Horstman, Matthew       Paul VI Catholic       25:10.9        
103 Vu, Justin              Paul VI Catholic       26:07.2        
104 Manero, Michael         Bishop Ireton          26:11.7        
105 Gaietto, Chris          Bishop Ireton          32:06.4        
106 Griffith, Brendan       Gonzaga College High   32:52.6        
107 Elszy, Chris            Paul VI Catholic       32:55.1        
108 Moore, Darius           Bishop McNamara High   34:04.6        


Girls Varsity A                                                                 
                                  Team Scores                                   
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
========================================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell          32       1:47:02.84   1    4    7    9    11   15   21   
   2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  50       1:49:28.54   2    5    8    10   25             
   3 Bishop Ireton             77       1:52:48.85   6    14   18   19   20   33   40   
   4 Academy of the Holy Cross 93       1:54:53.46   12   13   16   24   28   36   37   
   5 St. John's College High S 97       1:55:59.79   3    17   22   23   32   35        
   6 Paul VI Catholic          168      2:07:06.13   26   27   30   42   43   45   46   
   7 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch 188      2:10:54.52   29   31   38   41   49   50        
   8 Elizabeth Seton High Scho 212      2:14:29.16   34   39   44   47   48   51   52   


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Isabell      Bishop O'Connell       20:41.2      1 
  2 Crilly, Megan           Our Lady of Good Coun  20:47.3      2 
  3 Carroll, Emily          St. John's College Hi  21:07.4      3 
  4 Baltimore, Gabriella    Bishop O'Connell       21:17.9      4 
  5 Launi, Delia            Our Lady of Good Coun  21:22.9      5 
  6 Lohrer, Maggie          Bishop Ireton          21:29.8      6 
  7 Broccoli, Briana        Bishop O'Connell       21:30.0      7 
  8 Tuttle, Ellen           Our Lady of Good Coun  21:35.5      8 
  9 Boboltz, Allison        Bishop O'Connell       21:38.3      9 
 10 Pocratsky, Erin         Our Lady of Good Coun  21:39.4     10 
 11 Fleenor, Madeleine      Bishop O'Connell       21:55.6     11 
 12 Pitts, Julia            Academy of the Holy C  22:11.4     12 
 13 Toner, Clare            Academy of the Holy C  22:12.5     13 
 14 Wilcox, Isabelle        Bishop Ireton          22:18.9     14 
 15 Flood, Maggie           Bishop O'Connell       22:23.7     15 
 16 Tarbrake, Grace         Academy of the Holy C  22:27.3     16 
 17 Hagerty, Anne           St. John's College Hi  22:50.4     17 
 18 Segar, Anna             Bishop Ireton          22:58.4     18 
 19 Donnelly, Kate          Bishop Ireton          22:58.6     19 
 20 Lohrer, Lizzie          Bishop Ireton          23:03.4     20 
 21 Pulliam, Grace          Bishop O'Connell       23:10.6     21 
 22 Lindsay, Emily          St. John's College Hi  23:26.4     22 
 23 Deye, Maddie            St. John's College Hi  23:32.6     23 
 24 May, Emily              Academy of the Holy C  23:39.8     24 
 25 Jia, Jenny              Our Lady of Good Coun  24:03.6     25 
 26 Burgess, Maria          Paul VI Catholic       24:03.9     26 
 27 Henson, Raphaella       Paul VI Catholic       24:10.2     27 
 28 Walsh, Natalie          Academy of the Holy C  24:22.7     28 
 29 Papp, Hannah            St. Mary's Ryken High  24:45.2     29 
 30 Gormley, Maggie         Paul VI Catholic       24:53.3     30 
 31 Skane, Sarah            St. Mary's Ryken High  24:55.7     31 
 32 Sheridan, Mary Claire   St. John's College Hi  25:03.2     32 
 33 Johnson, Ann            Bishop Ireton          25:08.4     33 
 34 Naleski, Madeleine      Elizabeth Seton High   25:09.6     34 
 35 Wilson, Maddie          St. John's College Hi  25:11.6     35 
 36 Moore, Emily            Academy of the Holy C  25:12.2     36 
 37 Shuck, Jordan           Academy of the Holy C  25:15.5     37 
 38 Mooney, Shannon         St. Mary's Ryken High  25:40.3     38 
 39 Caruth, Chalys          Elizabeth Seton High   25:41.8     39 
 40 Nealon, Molly           Bishop Ireton          25:42.3     40 
 41 Moore, Gabrielle        St. Mary's Ryken High  25:43.7     41 
 42 Uriona, Eliana          Paul VI Catholic       26:56.6     42 
 43 Moore, Laura            Paul VI Catholic       27:02.4     43 
 44 Lawal, Tosin            Elizabeth Seton High   27:04.3     44 
 45 Brennan, Mackenzie      Paul VI Catholic       27:18.1     45 
 46 Kane, Autumn            Paul VI Catholic       27:18.3     46 
 47 Kmetz, Suzanne          Elizabeth Seton High   28:08.9     47 
 48 Tilmon, Tyler           Elizabeth Seton High   28:24.7     48 
 49 Bucknor, Misha          Bishop McNamara High   29:12.5        
 50 Winslow, Haley          St. Mary's Ryken High  29:49.8     49 
 51 Carlos, Kutina          St. Mary's Ryken High  31:32.9     50 
 52 Akintoba, Tolu          Elizabeth Seton High   32:00.8     51 
 53 Seldon, Hunter          Elizabeth Seton High   34:38.7     52 
 54 Kalshoven, Julia        Bishop McNamara High   34:40.4        


Boys Varsity A                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
========================================================================================
   1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  18       1:25:09.16   1    2    3    4    8    10        
   2 Gonzaga College High Scho 45       1:27:09.89   6    7    9    11   12   13   16   
   3 Bishop O'Connell          106      1:32:18.58   5    15   17   33   36   37   40   
   4 DeMatha Catholic High Sch 109      1:33:02.12   14   20   24   25   26   38   39   
   5 St. John's College High S 117      1:33:42.44   18   21   23   27   28   31   35   
   6 Bishop Ireton             167      1:36:29.52   19   22   41   42   43   44   45   
   7 Paul VI Catholic          188      1:37:34.97   29   30   34   46   49   50   52   
   8 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch 231      1:42:22.15   32   47   48   51   53   54   55   


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Wavering, Jack          Our Lady of Good Coun  16:32.8      1 
  2 Lopez, Matt             Our Lady of Good Coun  16:58.1      2 
  3 McGivern, Kevin         Our Lady of Good Coun  17:06.1      3 
  4 Vazzana, Jimmy          Our Lady of Good Coun  17:08.1      4 
  5 Dannaher, Kevin         Bishop O'Connell       17:09.3      5 
  6 Lockett, Ryan           Gonzaga College High   17:13.3      6 
  7 Colucci, John           Gonzaga College High   17:17.1      7 
  8 Moxley, Jeff            Our Lady of Good Coun  17:24.3      8 
  9 McCann, William         Gonzaga College High   17:29.3      9 
 10 Drewyer, George         Our Lady of Good Coun  17:30.5     10 
 11 Floam, Jacob            Gonzaga College High   17:31.4     11 
 12 Monroe, Harry           Gonzaga College High   17:39.0     12 
 13 Beckham, Jack           Gonzaga College High   18:02.3     13 
 14 Robey, Andrew           DeMatha Catholic High  18:06.9     14 
 15 Dudley, Alex            Bishop O'Connell       18:10.5     15 
 16 Gold, Michael           Gonzaga College High   18:18.3     16 
 17 Brinkmann, Luke         Bishop O'Connell       18:29.8     17 
 18 McCormick, Patrick      St. John's College Hi  18:30.7     18 
 19 Ward, Thomas            Bishop Ireton          18:32.1     19 
 20 Doiron, Jack            DeMatha Catholic High  18:34.4     20 
 21 Smith, Reese            St. John's College Hi  18:37.3     21 
 22 Ault, Aaron             Bishop Ireton          18:43.5     22 
 23 Rurka, Benjamin         St. John's College Hi  18:44.8     23 
 24 Holmes, Hampton         DeMatha Catholic High  18:45.5     24 
 25 Metz, Matt              DeMatha Catholic High  18:46.4     25 
 26 Allen, Stephen          DeMatha Catholic High  18:49.1     26 
 27 Kinney, Brandon         St. John's College Hi  18:52.2     27 
 28 de Beaufort, Liam       St. John's College Hi  18:57.7     28 
 29 Paquette, Joe           Paul VI Catholic       19:00.5     29 
 30 Revor, Nathan           Paul VI Catholic       19:02.0     30 
 31 Patterson, Nohl         St. John's College Hi  19:02.8     31 
 32 Brodfuehrer, Gunnar     St. Mary's Ryken High  19:03.4     32 
 33 Hails, Michael          Bishop O'Connell       19:05.4     33 
 34 Lione, Nick             Paul VI Catholic       19:05.9     34 
 35 Birch, Michael          St. John's College Hi  19:17.5     35 
 36 Escudero, Miguel        Bishop O'Connell       19:23.8     36 
 37 Becht, Will             Bishop O'Connell       19:25.8     37 
 38 Gatti, Josh             DeMatha Catholic High  19:26.9     38 
 39 Ahalt, John             DeMatha Catholic High  19:29.8     39 
 40 Donnellan, Eddie        Bishop O'Connell       19:32.5     40 
 41 Markle, Sam             Bishop Ireton          19:42.9     41 
 42 Sarisky, Mike           Bishop Ireton          19:45.6     42 
 43 Wood, Zach              Bishop Ireton          19:45.6     43 
 44 MacIntyre, Mac          Bishop Ireton          19:48.6     44 
 45 Olson, Will             Bishop Ireton          19:51.4     45 
 46 Wasikowski, Luke        Paul VI Catholic       19:58.4     46 
 47 Hedspeth, Michael       St. Mary's Ryken High  20:02.4     47 
 48 Silverstone, Sam        St. Mary's Ryken High  20:14.6     48 
 49 Dubuque, William        Paul VI Catholic       20:28.5     49 
 50 McCarthy, Aidan         Paul VI Catholic       20:29.0     50 
 51 Kestler, Steven         St. Mary's Ryken High  21:25.4     51 
 52 Fox, Ben                Paul VI Catholic       21:32.3     52 
 53 Grace, Kevin            St. Mary's Ryken High  21:36.7     53 
 54 Burke, Owen             St. Mary's Ryken High  21:37.9     54 
 55 Dziekiewicz, Cameron    St. Mary's Ryken High  21:46.4     55 
 56 Boone, Taivion          Bishop McNamara High   23:07.6        
 57 Haynes, Michael         Bishop McNamara High   24:35.3        
 58 McCain, Jeremiah        Bishop McNamara High   24:36.5        


Return to Top

Email | About