MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Carlisle Invitational
Carlisle Invitational History
Hosted By: Carlisle
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2015-09-26

Results from pa.milesplit.com

  23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   616 Jaxson Hoey         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            15:28  4:59 
    2    2  1782 Seth Edwards        12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             15:31  5:00 
    3    3   555 David Rosas         11 DON BOSCO PREP              15:39  5:03 
    4    4   617 Josh Hoey           10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            15:40  5:03 
    5    5  1460 Jack Wavering       12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    15:40  5:03 
    6    6   919 Nathan Henderson    11 J.P. MCCASKEY               15:41  5:03 
    7    7  1228 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   12 MILLBROOK                   15:48  5:06 
    8    8   633 Henry Sappey        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            15:51  5:06 
    9    9  1095 Kyler Shea          11 LOWER DAUPHIN               15:59  5:09 
   10        109 William Kachman     12 BEDFORD                     16:01  5:10 
   11   10   795 Dan Filler          12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   16:02  5:10 
   12   11  1965 Spencer Smucker     10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:07  5:12 
   13   12   557 Patrick Sullivan    12 DON BOSCO PREP              16:07  5:12 
   14   13  1243 Alec Schrank        11 MILLBROOK                   16:11  5:13 
   15   14  1788 Alex Minor          12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:20  5:16 
   16   15    81 Jake Ilgenfritz     12 AVON GROVE                  16:23  5:17 
   17   16  1161 Morgan Cupp         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:24  5:17 
   18   17   599 Ryan Barton         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:27  5:18 
   19   18  1633 Zach Seiger         12 RED LAND                    16:28  5:18 
   20   19   218 Zach Bitner         12 BOILING SPRINGS             16:29  5:19 
   21   20  1085 Jared Giannoscoli   10 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:31  5:19 
   22   21  1960 Carson Reuther      12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:31  5:19 
   23   22   603 Shaun Bullock       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:32  5:20 
   24   23  1450 Matt Lopez          12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:34  5:20 
   25   24   632 Ben Ryherd          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:36  5:21 
   26   25   542 Justin Fuhrman      12 DON BOSCO PREP              16:38  5:22 
   27   26  1179 Alex Tomasko        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   16:39  5:22 
   28   27   374 Chris Wurtz         12 CHAMBERSBURG                16:40  5:22 
   29       1130 Brian Delany        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            16:44  5:24 
   30   28  1082 Colton Cassel       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:44  5:24 
   31   29   816 Josiah Mansell      11 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            16:44  5:24 
   32   30    35 Joe Uliano          12 ALTOONA AREA                16:47  5:25 
   33   31   600 Patrick Blair       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:50  5:25 
   34   32  1459 Jimmy Vazzana       11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:50  5:25 
   35   33   561 Alex Zeepvat        12 DON BOSCO PREP              16:51  5:26 
   36   34  1451 Kevin McGivern      12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:51  5:26 
   37   35  1943 Jack Downing        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:52  5:26 
   38   36   258 Isaac Kole          11 CARLISLE                    16:52  5:26 
   39   37  1957 Connor McSwain      12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:52  5:26 
   40   38    27 Cody Kelly          12 ALTOONA AREA                16:55  5:27 
   41   39   511 Andrew Brown        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:59  5:28 
   42   40   530 Owen Seeber         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:59  5:28 
   43   41   548 Connor Nicholson    12 DON BOSCO PREP              16:59  5:28 
   44   42    24 Brett George        12 ALTOONA AREA                17:01  5:29 
   45       1106 Cole Sunderland     11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:02  5:29 
   46   43   267 Matt Wisner         12 CARLISLE                    17:02  5:29 
   47   44  1366 Zach Thomas         11 NORTH PENN                  17:02  5:29 
   48   45  1178 Andrew Sulon        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:03  5:29 
   49   46  1695 Jordan Maldonado    11 SPRING GROVE                17:03  5:30 
   50   47   354 Alex Hayden         12 CHAMBERSBURG                17:03  5:30 
   51   48  1441 George Drewyer      11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:05  5:30 
   52   49  1571 Joey Gatti          11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:05  5:30 
   53   50  1577 Tucker Helms        11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:08  5:31 
   54   51  1452 Jeremiah Melton     12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:10  5:32 
   55   52    33 Kevin Smith         12 ALTOONA AREA                17:10  5:32 
   56   53  1941 Apurva Deshmukh     12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:12  5:32 
   57   54  1652 Micah Bodisch       11 RED LION                    17:12  5:32 
   58   55   353 Andrew Feldman      11 CHAMBERSBURG                17:15  5:34 
   59   56  1572 Sam Gatti           10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:16  5:34 
   60   57  1795 Phillip White       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:17  5:34 
   61   58  1588 Daniel Young        12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:17  5:34 
   62   59   513 Josh Cahill         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:18  5:34 
   63   60   925 Ray Reyes           12 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:19  5:35 
   64   61   266 Jack Wisner          9 CARLISLE                    17:20  5:35 
   65   62  1351 Colin Grace         10 NORTH PENN                  17:20  5:35 
   66   63  1660 Alexander Miller    12 RED LION                    17:21  5:35 
   67   64  1936 Ben Berkman         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:22  5:36 
   68   65  1087 Peter Gingrich      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:22  5:36 
   69   66  1226 Tom Carty           12 MILLBROOK                   17:23  5:36 
   70   67   546 Billy McNicholas    12 DON BOSCO PREP              17:25  5:37 
   71   68   246 Anthony Deltufo     12 CARLISLE                    17:26  5:37 
   72   69  1631 Nate Romberger      11 RED LAND                    17:26  5:37 
   73   70   526 Riley Park          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:27  5:37 
   74   71  1348 Nick Cataldi         9 NORTH PENN                  17:27  5:37 
   75   72  1363 Daniel Santiago     10 NORTH PENN                  17:28  5:38 
   76   73   221 Justin Lewis        12 BOILING SPRINGS             17:29  5:38 
   77   74    92 Ronny Rineer        11 AVON GROVE                  17:30  5:38 
   78   75   518 Josh Higgins        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:31  5:38 
   79   76   304 Nathaniel Kaplon    11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:31  5:39 
   80   77  1970 Andrew Weller       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:33  5:39 
   81   78   348 Tanner Amsley       12 CHAMBERSBURG                17:33  5:39 
   82   79  1453 Jeff Moxley         12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:34  5:40 
   83   80   529 Caleb Schultz       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:35  5:40 
   84   81   249 Max Fiorentino      11 CARLISLE                    17:36  5:40 
   85   82   357 Matt Hoover         10 CHAMBERSBURG                17:36  5:40 
   86   83    74 Noah Dusseau        10 AVON GROVE                  17:36  5:40 
   87   84    70 Shae Christensen    10 AVON GROVE                  17:37  5:41 
   88   85   817 Luke Myers          12 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            17:38  5:41 
   89   86   929 Owen Wallace        11 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:39  5:41 
   90   87   375 Patrick Zook        10 CHAMBERSBURG                17:40  5:41 
   91   88   319 Lance Truskey       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:43  5:43 
   92   89  1354 Brian Johnson        9 NORTH PENN                  17:45  5:43 
   93   90   531 Yahya Soliman       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:46  5:43 
   94   91    37 Greg Williams       10 ALTOONA AREA                17:46  5:44 
   95   92   812 Alexander Ermold     9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            17:47  5:44 
   96   93  1689 Justin Culp         11 SPRING GROVE                17:47  5:44 
   97   94  1780 Eric Cappellini     12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:50  5:45 
   98   95   217 Liam Aro            10 BOILING SPRINGS             17:51  5:45 
   99   96   222 Noah Reighard       12 BOILING SPRINGS             17:51  5:45 
  100   97  1360 Delphin Monga       12 NORTH PENN                  17:54  5:46 
  101   98   295 Matthew Coakley     12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:54  5:46 
  102   99  1793 Nicholas Summerlin  10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:55  5:46 
  103  100    29 Brady McCarthy      11 ALTOONA AREA                17:55  5:46 
  104  101   794 Bradley Filler      10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   17:56  5:47 
  105  102   219 Alex Eshelman       10 BOILING SPRINGS             17:58  5:47 
  106  103   809 Derek Domsicz       11 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            17:59  5:48 
  107  104   361 Quinn Mangan        11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:01  5:48 
  108  105  1361 Brendan O'Toole     10 NORTH PENN                  18:02  5:49 
  109  106  1081 Miles Book           9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:03  5:49 
  110  107  1579 Brendan Lawlor       9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:04  5:49 
  111  108  1654 Joel Gatchell       12 RED LION                    18:07  5:50 
  112  109  1570 Nate Lampenfeld     12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:07  5:50 
  113  110    82 Hunter Jarratt      11 AVON GROVE                  18:11  5:51 
  114  111  1635 Eric Wilkinson      10 RED LAND                    18:11  5:51 
  115  112  1248 Justin Wiseman      11 MILLBROOK                   18:12  5:52 
  116  113    19 Chris Ball           9 ALTOONA AREA                18:15  5:53 
  117  114   223 John Riskis         11 BOILING SPRINGS             18:17  5:54 
  118  115   220 Joey Knouse         11 BOILING SPRINGS             18:18  5:54 
  119  116   796 Jay Geesaman        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:20  5:54 
  120  117  1093 Sam Mulligan        11 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:20  5:54 
  121  118   808 Elias Brower        10 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            18:20  5:54 
  122  119   914 Joel DeJesus        12 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:24  5:56 
  123  120   251 Tyler Hallman       11 CARLISLE                    18:26  5:56 
  124  121    83 Parker Jarratt       9 AVON GROVE                  18:28  5:57 
  125  122  1092 Grant Lohmann       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:28  5:57 
  126  123  1632 Jacob Saar          11 RED LAND                    18:30  5:58 
  127  124  1176 Liam Shatzer        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:33  5:59 
  128  125   920 Isaac Janz          12 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:36  6:00 
  129  126  1655 Cameron George      10 RED LION                    18:39  6:00 
  130  127    79 Jordan Howard       10 AVON GROVE                  18:40  6:01 
  131  128  1626 Carson Mumma        11 RED LAND                    18:40  6:01 
  132  129   792 Tyler Cole          11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:44  6:02 
  133  130  1239 Kevin Kleinegger    11 MILLBROOK                   18:47  6:03 
  134  131  1232 Gabriel Espinoza    11 MILLBROOK                   18:48  6:03 
  135  132   917 Jose Galarza        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:54  6:05 
  136  133   240 Cj Berg             10 CARLISLE                    18:54  6:05 
  137  134  1627 Shawn Neff          10 RED LAND                    19:01  6:08 
  138  135   296 Shawn D'Souza       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:04  6:08 
  139  136  1651 Carter Beyer        11 RED LION                    19:04  6:09 
  140  137  1691 Richard Drake       11 SPRING GROVE                19:08  6:10 
  141  138   822 Aaron Shaub         10 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            19:08  6:10 
  142  139  1625 Caleb McClymont      9 RED LAND                    19:12  6:11 
  143  140  1658 Ryan Hatterer       12 RED LION                    19:13  6:11 
  144  141   910 Schleger Andrew     11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:14  6:12 
  145  142  1700 Ben Smith           11 SPRING GROVE                19:20  6:14 
  146  143   789 Ben Berger          11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:36  6:19 
  147  144  1650 Jack Anderson       10 RED LION                    19:41  6:21 
  148  145   550 Luke Novak          12 DON BOSCO PREP              19:43  6:21 
  149  146   819 Dylan Patton        11 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            19:45  6:22 
  150  147  1175 Shay Rounsville     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:53  6:24 
  151  148   311 Trey Nissley        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:59  6:26 
  152        721 Hunter Angle        12 FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL   19:59  6:26 
  153  149   790 Cameron Bishop      10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:02  6:27 
  154  150   299 Dan Getz            11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:23  6:34 
  155  151   803 Connor Staub        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:48  6:42 
  156  152  1685 Jesse Barley        12 SPRING GROVE                21:19  6:52 
  157  153  1690 Thompson Dasher     11 SPRING GROVE                21:40  6:59 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    52  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  16:00  1:19:58   1:04)
========================================
  1      1  Jaxson Hoey                 15:28
  2      4  Josh Hoey                   15:40
  3      8  Henry Sappey                15:51
  4     17  Ryan Barton                 16:27
  5     22  Shaun Bullock               16:32
  6   ( 24) Ben Ryherd                  16:36
  7   ( 31) Patrick Blair               16:50

  2.   114  DON BOSCO PREP            (  16:27  1:22:14   1:20)
========================================
  1      3  David Rosas                 15:39
  2     12  Patrick Sullivan            16:07
  3     25  Justin Fuhrman              16:38
  4     33  Alex Zeepvat                16:51
  5     41  Connor Nicholson            16:59
  6   ( 67) Billy McNicholas            17:25
  7   (145) Luke Novak                  19:43

  3.   142  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  16:36  1:23:00   1:25)
========================================
  1      5  Jack Wavering               15:40
  2     23  Matt Lopez                  16:34
  3     32  Jimmy Vazzana               16:50
  4     34  Kevin McGivern              16:51
  5     48  George Drewyer              17:05
  6   ( 51) Jeremiah Melton             17:10
  7   ( 79) Jeff Moxley                 17:34

  4.   157  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  16:43  1:23:34   1:05)
========================================
  1     11  Spencer Smucker             16:07
  2     21  Carson Reuther              16:31
  3     35  Jack Downing                16:52
  4     37  Connor McSwain              16:52
  5     53  Apurva Deshmukh             17:12
  6   ( 64) Ben Berkman                 17:22
  7   ( 77) Andrew Weller               17:33

  5.   228  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  16:56  1:24:39   2:04)
========================================
  1      9  Kyler Shea                  15:59
  2     20  Jared Giannoscoli           16:31
  3     28  Colton Cassel               16:44
  4     65  Peter Gingrich              17:22
  5    106  Miles Book                  18:03
  6   (117) Sam Mulligan                18:20
  7   (122) Grant Lohmann               18:28

  6.   253  ALTOONA AREA              (  17:08  1:25:39   0:59)
========================================
  1     30  Joe Uliano                  16:47
  2     38  Cody Kelly                  16:55
  3     42  Brett George                17:01
  4     52  Kevin Smith                 17:10
  5     91  Greg Williams               17:46
  6   (100) Brady McCarthy              17:55
  7   (113) Chris Ball                  18:15

  7.   266  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  16:59  1:24:53   2:24)
========================================
  1      2  Seth Edwards                15:31
  2     14  Alex Minor                  16:20
  3     57  Phillip White               17:17
  4     94  Eric Cappellini             17:50
  5     99  Nicholas Summerlin          17:55

  8.   283  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  17:15  1:26:14   0:32)
========================================
  1     39  Andrew Brown                16:59
  2     40  Owen Seeber                 16:59
  3     59  Josh Cahill                 17:18
  4     70  Riley Park                  17:27
  5     75  Josh Higgins                17:31
  6   ( 80) Caleb Schultz               17:35
  7   ( 90) Yahya Soliman               17:46

  9.   289  CHAMBERSBURG              (  17:14  1:26:07   0:56)
========================================
  1     27  Chris Wurtz                 16:40
  2     47  Alex Hayden                 17:03
  3     55  Andrew Feldman              17:15
  4     78  Tanner Amsley               17:33
  5     82  Matt Hoover                 17:36
  6   ( 87) Patrick Zook                17:40
  7   (104) Quinn Mangan                18:01

 10.   289  CARLISLE                  (  17:16  1:26:16   0:44)
========================================
  1     36  Isaac Kole                  16:52
  2     43  Matt Wisner                 17:02
  3     61  Jack Wisner                 17:20
  4     68  Anthony Deltufo             17:26
  5     81  Max Fiorentino              17:36
  6   (120) Tyler Hallman               18:26
  7   (133) Cj Berg                     18:54

 11.   320  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  17:22  1:26:50   0:59)
========================================
  1     49  Joey Gatti                  17:05
  2     50  Tucker Helms                17:08
  3     56  Sam Gatti                   17:16
  4     58  Daniel Young                17:17
  5    107  Brendan Lawlor              18:04
  6   (109) Nate Lampenfeld             18:07

 12.   328  MILLBROOK                 (  17:17  1:26:21   2:59)
========================================
  1      7  Tyler Cox-Philyaw           15:48
  2     13  Alec Schrank                16:11
  3     66  Tom Carty                   17:23
  4    112  Justin Wiseman              18:12
  5    130  Kevin Kleinegger            18:47
  6   (131) Gabriel Espinoza            18:48

 13.   338  NORTH PENN                (  17:25  1:27:02   0:43)
========================================
  1     44  Zach Thomas                 17:02
  2     62  Colin Grace                 17:20
  3     71  Nick Cataldi                17:27
  4     72  Daniel Santiago             17:28
  5     89  Brian Johnson               17:45
  6   ( 97) Delphin Monga               17:54
  7   (105) Brendan O'Toole             18:02

 14.   358  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  17:43  1:28:32   3:29)
========================================
  1     16  Morgan Cupp                 16:24
  2     26  Alex Tomasko                16:39
  3     45  Andrew Sulon                17:03
  4    124  Liam Shatzer                18:33
  5    147  Shay Rounsville             19:53

 15.   366  AVON GROVE                (  17:28  1:27:17   1:48)
========================================
  1     15  Jake Ilgenfritz             16:23
  2     74  Ronny Rineer                17:30
  3     83  Noah Dusseau                17:36
  4     84  Shae Christensen            17:37
  5    110  Hunter Jarratt              18:11
  6   (121) Parker Jarratt              18:28
  7   (127) Jordan Howard               18:40

 16.   385  BOILING SPRINGS           (  17:32  1:27:38   1:29)
========================================
  1     19  Zach Bitner                 16:29
  2     73  Justin Lewis                17:29
  3     95  Liam Aro                    17:51
  4     96  Noah Reighard               17:51
  5    102  Alex Eshelman               17:58
  6   (114) John Riskis                 18:17
  7   (115) Joey Knouse                 18:18

 17.   396  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  17:32  1:27:39   2:55)
========================================
  1      6  Nathan Henderson            15:41
  2     60  Ray Reyes                   17:19
  3     86  Owen Wallace                17:39
  4    119  Joel DeJesus                18:24
  5    125  Isaac Janz                  18:36
  6   (132) Jose Galarza                18:54
  7   (141) Schleger Andrew             19:14

 18.   427  GOVERNOR MIFFLIN          (  17:42  1:28:28   1:36)
========================================
  1     29  Josiah Mansell              16:44
  2     85  Luke Myers                  17:38
  3     92  Alexander Ermold            17:47
  4    103  Derek Domsicz               17:59
  5    118  Elias Brower                18:20
  6   (138) Aaron Shaub                 19:08
  7   (146) Dylan Patton                19:45

 19.   449  RED LAND                  (  17:51  1:29:15   2:12)
========================================
  1     18  Zach Seiger                 16:28
  2     69  Nate Romberger              17:26
  3    111  Eric Wilkinson              18:11
  4    123  Jacob Saar                  18:30
  5    128  Carson Mumma                18:40
  6   (134) Shawn Neff                  19:01
  7   (139) Caleb McClymont             19:12

 20.   487  RED LION                  (  18:05  1:30:23   1:52)
========================================
  1     54  Micah Bodisch               17:12
  2     63  Alexander Miller            17:21
  3    108  Joel Gatchell               18:07
  4    126  Cameron George              18:39
  5    136  Carter Beyer                19:04
  6   (140) Ryan Hatterer               19:13
  7   (144) Jack Anderson               19:41

 21.   499  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  18:08  1:30:38   3:34)
========================================
  1     10  Dan Filler                  16:02
  2    101  Bradley Filler              17:56
  3    116  Jay Geesaman                18:20
  4    129  Tyler Cole                  18:44
  5    143  Ben Berger                  19:36
  6   (149) Cameron Bishop              20:02
  7   (151) Connor Staub                20:48

 22.   545  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  18:27  1:32:11   2:28)
========================================
  1     76  Nathaniel Kaplon            17:31
  2     88  Lance Truskey               17:43
  3     98  Matthew Coakley             17:54
  4    135  Shawn D'Souza               19:04
  5    148  Trey Nissley                19:59
  6   (150) Dan Getz                    20:23

 23.   570  SPRING GROVE              (  18:56  1:34:37   4:16)
========================================
  1     46  Jordan Maldonado            17:03
  2     93  Justin Culp                 17:47
  3    137  Richard Drake               19:08
  4    142  Ben Smith                   19:20
  5    152  Jesse Barley                21:19
  6   (153) Thompson Dasher             21:40




Incomplete Teams:

BEDFORD                  
         William Kachman

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP         
         Brian Delany

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Cole Sunderland

FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
         Hunter Angle

23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   570 Aislinn Devlin      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:04  5:49 
    2    2  1505 Lydia Olivere       10 PADUA ACADEMY               18:10  5:51 
    3    3   489 Mady Clahane        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:13  5:52 
    4    4   347 Abby Yourkavitch    10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:13  5:52 
    5    5   384 Brooke Hutton       10 COATESVILLE                 18:28  5:57 
    6    6  1715 Mary Hennelly        8 SUFFERN                     18:36  5:59 
    7    7  1064 Ella Breidenstine   12 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:41  6:01 
    8    8  1720 Rachel Ludwikowski  11 SUFFERN                     18:44  6:02 
    9    9  1439 Claudia Wendt       10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:51  6:04 
   10        656 Maddie McLain       10 EASTERN YORK                18:51  6:04 
   11   10   592 Emma Planck         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:56  6:06 
   12       1053 Kayla Connelly      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           19:11  6:11 
   13   11   337 Kaylee Mowery       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:12  6:11 
   14   12  1603 Skye Christian      12 RED LAND                    19:23  6:15 
   15   13   216 Leanne Weaver       12 BOILING SPRINGS             19:24  6:15 
   16   14  1519 Kelsei Bixler       11 PALMYRA                     19:26  6:16 
   17   15   278 Sydney Myers        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:27  6:16 
   18   16  1776 Tashala Turner      10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:41  6:20 
   19   17  1119 Paige Newman        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:41  6:20 
   20   18   238 Caitlyn Padgett     12 CARLISLE                    19:47  6:22 
   21   19   501 Marie Rulapaugh     11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:50  6:23 
   22   20  1476 Hannah Apostolico   11 PADUA ACADEMY               19:50  6:24 
   23   21   484 Grace Bechtel       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:56  6:25 
   24   22  1430 Megan Crilly        11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:57  6:26 
   25   23  1216 Nadia Dahimene      12 MILLBROOK                   20:02  6:27 
   26   24  1116 Alyssa Koser        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:04  6:28 
   27   25   386 Sammie Miller        9 COATESVILLE                 20:05  6:28 
   28   26  1506 Maddie Olivere      11 PADUA ACADEMY               20:08  6:29 
   29   27  1112 Hannah Dieterle     11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:08  6:29 
   30   28   228 Sarah Frick         12 CARLISLE                    20:09  6:29 
   31   29   287 Lauren Wick         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:09  6:29 
   32   30   333 Cadie KIser         11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:14  6:31 
   33   31  1771 Mikaela Mitchell    12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:16  6:32 
   34   32   595 Santina Zouras      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:17  6:32 
   35   33  1530 Sarah Hollen        10 PALMYRA                     20:20  6:33 
   36   34  1531 Ellie Keck          10 PALMYRA                     20:21  6:33 
   37   35    61 Molly Jacobs        11 AVON GROVE                  20:23  6:34 
   38   36  1070 Grace Gilbert       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:28  6:36 
   39   37   232 Meg Lebo             9 CARLISLE                    20:28  6:36 
   40   38  1645 Tristan Schluderber 12 RED LION                    20:30  6:36 
   41   39   505 Annabelle Werner    10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:34  6:37 
   42   40  1436 Maggie Ralston      10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:36  6:38 
   43   41  1215 Hannah Croyle       12 MILLBROOK                   20:43  6:40 
   44   42   224 Emma Bateman        12 CARLISLE                    20:43  6:40 
   45   43  1122 Emma Rogers         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:44  6:41 
   46   44   379 Makayla Eberly      11 COATESVILLE                 20:44  6:41 
   47   45  1118 Aurora Mussey       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:45  6:41 
   48   46  1608 Julia Lersch        11 RED LAND                    20:46  6:41 
   49   47   381 Isabel Fox          10 COATESVILLE                 20:48  6:42 
   50   48  1612 Ashley Rohrer       12 RED LAND                    20:49  6:42 
   51   49  1435 Erin Pocratsky      11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:50  6:43 
   52   50  1768 Peyton Kukura       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:50  6:43 
   53   51  1508 Amber Owens         10 PADUA ACADEMY               20:50  6:43 
   54   52  1767 Brooke Franklin     11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:51  6:43 
   55   53   269 Abigail Echard      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:51  6:43 
   56   54   502 Beth Ryan           10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:52  6:43 
   57   55   329 Cassie Essis        12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:52  6:43 
   58   56   235 Haily Midgley       10 CARLISLE                    20:53  6:44 
   59   57   345 Livvy Sommers       11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:53  6:44 
   60   58  1708 Jenna Borenkoff     12 SUFFERN                     20:54  6:44 
   61   59  1433 Delia Launi         12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:57  6:45 
   62   60   338 Ally Neidigh        12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:57  6:45 
   63   61  1609 Micaiah Mcclymont   12 RED LAND                    20:57  6:45 
   64   62   382 Corinne Gallagher   11 COATESVILLE                 20:58  6:45 
   65   63   387 Tina Mitchell       11 COATESVILLE                 20:59  6:45 
   66   64   481 Ally Austen         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:59  6:46 
   67   65   339 Sydney Parson       10 CHAMBERSBURG                21:01  6:46 
   68   66   211 Elaine Clancy       10 BOILING SPRINGS             21:01  6:46 
   69   67  1078 Kristin Sarsfield   12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:02  6:46 
   70   68  1074 Allie Nalesnik      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:03  6:47 
   71   69  1110 Emily Antonacci     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:05  6:47 
   72   70  1766 Andrea Burns        12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:05  6:48 
   73   71  1518 Amelia Baldo         9 PALMYRA                     21:09  6:49 
   74   72  1123 Leah Sassaman       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:10  6:49 
   75   73  1707 Nikki Bezborokdo    10 SUFFERN                     21:13  6:50 
   76   74   580 Amy Kaiser          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:14  6:50 
   77   75  1066 Haley Colletti       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:14  6:50 
   78   76   575 Nina Gallagher       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:15  6:51 
   79   77  1704 Jackie Becker       11 SUFFERN                     21:17  6:51 
   80   78  1069 Allyson Curtis      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:19  6:52 
   81   79  1779 Madeline Wright     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:22  6:53 
   82   80  1477 Emily Balestrieri   11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:26  6:54 
   83   81   492 Ella Dixson         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:28  6:55 
   84   82  1214 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw   9 MILLBROOK                   21:30  6:56 
   85   83  1778 Sarah Wills         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:31  6:56 
   86   84  1438 Ellen Tuttle        11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:31  6:56 
   87   85   210 Ashlyn Booher       10 BOILING SPRINGS             21:32  6:56 
   88   86  1649 Bryn Trout          12 RED LION                    21:38  6:58 
   89   87    64 Lindsay Smyth       11 AVON GROVE                  21:39  6:58 
   90   88   583 Anya Liotta         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:39  6:59 
   91   89  1727 Deirdre Young        8 SUFFERN                     21:41  6:59 
   92       1051 Mikayla Beaver      12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:41  6:59 
   93   90  1067 Leigh Coonelly      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:41  6:59 
   94   91   213 Emily Kirk          12 BOILING SPRINGS             21:50  7:02 
   95   92  1513 Victoria Steinhoff  10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:54  7:03 
   96   93   573 Kelsey Fenimore     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:57  7:04 
   97       1052 Hannah Beck         12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:58  7:05 
   98   94   233 Julia Ledgett       11 CARLISLE                    22:01  7:06 
   99   95  1647 Leah Taylor          9 RED LION                    22:03  7:06 
  100   96  1725 Emily Reda          10 SUFFERN                     22:07  7:07 
  101   97  1526 Emily Cowfer        10 PALMYRA                     22:09  7:08 
  102   98  1532 Katie Keck          12 PALMYRA                     22:10  7:08 
  103   99  1219 Maddie Lloyd         9 MILLBROOK                   22:12  7:09 
  104  100   212 Darien Kase         12 BOILING SPRINGS             22:13  7:09 
  105  101  1217 Sophie Edlich        9 MILLBROOK                   22:13  7:09 
  106  102    58 Cammie Forehand     10 AVON GROVE                  22:15  7:10 
  107  103  1536 Julia Plato         12 PALMYRA                     22:18  7:11 
  108  104  1640 Kate Gatchell       10 RED LION                    22:18  7:11 
  109  105   284 Sarah Smith         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:26  7:14 
  110  106   281 Suzie Schrum        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:37  7:17 
  111  107    62 Lauren Jones        11 AVON GROVE                  22:39  7:18 
  112  108  1220 Emily Muldowny       9 MILLBROOK                   22:41  7:18 
  113  109  1606 Julia Freet         11 RED LAND                    22:46  7:20 
  114  110  1605 Delaney Cutter       9 RED LAND                    22:49  7:21 
  115  111    66 Brianna Williams     9 AVON GROVE                  22:51  7:22 
  116  112  1431 Jenny Jia            9 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:56  7:23 
  117  113  1637 Kate Baker          10 RED LION                    22:58  7:24 
  118  114   283 Sadie Smith          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:08  7:27 
  119  115   215 Lily Ward Diorio     9 BOILING SPRINGS             23:12  7:28 
  120  116   214 Stephanie Szabo      9 BOILING SPRINGS             23:13  7:29 
  121  117  1475 Bailey Apostolico   11 PADUA ACADEMY               23:25  7:33 
  122  118    53 Alexis Barfell      11 AVON GROVE                  24:01  7:44 
  123  119    55 Carly Clark          9 AVON GROVE                  24:03  7:45 
  124  120  1642 Sara Helt           12 RED LION                    24:42  7:57 
  125       1055 Gabriella Huber     11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           28:39  9:13 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   136  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:53  1:39:25   2:39)
========================================
  1      3  Mady Clahane                18:13
  2     19  Marie Rulapaugh             19:50
  3     21  Grace Bechtel               19:56
  4     39  Annabelle Werner            20:34
  5     54  Beth Ryan                   20:52
  6   ( 64) Ally Austen                 20:59
  7   ( 81) Ella Dixson                 21:28

  2.   156  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  20:17  1:41:22   1:04)
========================================
  1     17  Paige Newman                19:41
  2     24  Alyssa Koser                20:04
  3     27  Hannah Dieterle             20:08
  4     43  Emma Rogers                 20:44
  5     45  Aurora Mussey               20:45
  6   ( 69) Emily Antonacci             21:05
  7   ( 72) Leah Sassaman               21:10

  3.   157  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:53  1:39:24   2:40)
========================================
  1      4  Abby Yourkavitch            18:13
  2     11  Kaylee Mowery               19:12
  3     30  Cadie KIser                 20:14
  4     55  Cassie Essis                20:52
  5     57  Livvy Sommers               20:53
  6   ( 60) Ally Neidigh                20:57
  7   ( 65) Sydney Parson               21:01

  4.   179  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:15  1:41:11   2:06)
========================================
  1      9  Claudia Wendt               18:51
  2     22  Megan Crilly                19:57
  3     40  Maggie Ralston              20:36
  4     49  Erin Pocratsky              20:50
  5     59  Delia Launi                 20:57
  6   ( 84) Ellen Tuttle                21:31
  7   (112) Jenny Jia                   22:56

  5.   179  PADUA ACADEMY             (  20:05  1:40:24   3:16)
========================================
  1      2  Lydia Olivere               18:10
  2     20  Hannah Apostolico           19:50
  3     26  Maddie Olivere              20:08
  4     51  Amber Owens                 20:50
  5     80  Emily Balestrieri           21:26
  6   ( 92) Victoria Steinhoff          21:54
  7   (117) Bailey Apostolico           23:25

  6.   181  CARLISLE                  (  20:24  1:42:00   1:06)
========================================
  1     18  Caitlyn Padgett             19:47
  2     28  Sarah Frick                 20:09
  3     37  Meg Lebo                    20:28
  4     42  Emma Bateman                20:43
  5     56  Haily Midgley               20:53
  6   ( 94) Julia Ledgett               22:01

  7.   183  COATESVILLE               (  20:13  1:41:03   2:30)
========================================
  1      5  Brooke Hutton               18:28
  2     25  Sammie Miller               20:05
  3     44  Makayla Eberly              20:44
  4     47  Isabel Fox                  20:48
  5     62  Corinne Gallagher           20:58
  6   ( 63) Tina Mitchell               20:59

  8.   193  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:58  1:39:46   3:11)
========================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin              18:04
  2     10  Emma Planck                 18:56
  3     32  Santina Zouras              20:17
  4     74  Amy Kaiser                  21:14
  5     76  Nina Gallagher              21:15
  6   ( 88) Anya Liotta                 21:39
  7   ( 93) Kelsey Fenimore             21:57

  9.   219  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  20:33  1:42:43   1:24)
========================================
  1     16  Tashala Turner              19:41
  2     31  Mikaela Mitchell            20:16
  3     50  Peyton Kukura               20:50
  4     52  Brooke Franklin             20:51
  5     70  Andrea Burns                21:05
  6   ( 79) Madeline Wright             21:22
  7   ( 83) Sarah Wills                 21:31

 10.   222  SUFFERN                   (  20:09  1:40:44   2:41)
========================================
  1      6  Mary Hennelly               18:36
  2      8  Rachel Ludwikowski          18:44
  3     58  Jenna Borenkoff             20:54
  4     73  Nikki Bezborokdo            21:13
  5     77  Jackie Becker               21:17
  6   ( 89) Deirdre Young               21:41
  7   ( 96) Emily Reda                  22:07

 11.   249  PALMYRA                   (  20:41  1:43:25   2:43)
========================================
  1     14  Kelsei Bixler               19:26
  2     33  Sarah Hollen                20:20
  3     34  Ellie Keck                  20:21
  4     71  Amelia Baldo                21:09
  5     97  Emily Cowfer                22:09
  6   ( 98) Katie Keck                  22:10
  7   (103) Julia Plato                 22:18

 12.   253  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  20:30  1:42:28   2:33)
========================================
  1      7  Ella Breidenstine           18:41
  2     36  Grace Gilbert               20:28
  3     67  Kristin Sarsfield           21:02
  4     68  Allie Nalesnik              21:03
  5     75  Haley Colletti              21:14
  6   ( 78) Allyson Curtis              21:19
  7   ( 90) Leigh Coonelly              21:41

 13.   276  RED LAND                  (  20:57  1:44:41   3:23)
========================================
  1     12  Skye Christian              19:23
  2     46  Julia Lersch                20:46
  3     48  Ashley Rohrer               20:49
  4     61  Micaiah Mcclymont           20:57
  5    109  Julia Freet                 22:46
  6   (110) Delaney Cutter              22:49

 14.   308  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  21:06  1:45:30   3:10)
========================================
  1     15  Sydney Myers                19:27
  2     29  Lauren Wick                 20:09
  3     53  Abigail Echard              20:51
  4    105  Sarah Smith                 22:26
  5    106  Suzie Schrum                22:37
  6   (114) Sadie Smith                 23:08

 15.   346  MILLBROOK                 (  21:20  1:46:40   2:11)
========================================
  1     23  Nadia Dahimene              20:02
  2     41  Hannah Croyle               20:43
  3     82  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw          21:30
  4     99  Maddie Lloyd                22:12
  5    101  Sophie Edlich               22:13
  6   (108) Emily Muldowny              22:41

 16.   355  BOILING SPRINGS           (  21:12  1:46:00   2:49)
========================================
  1     13  Leanne Weaver               19:24
  2     66  Elaine Clancy               21:01
  3     85  Ashlyn Booher               21:32
  4     91  Emily Kirk                  21:50
  5    100  Darien Kase                 22:13
  6   (115) Lily Ward Diorio            23:12
  7   (116) Stephanie Szabo             23:13

 17.   436  RED LION                  (  21:54  1:49:27   2:28)
========================================
  1     38  Tristan Schluderberg        20:30
  2     86  Bryn Trout                  21:38
  3     95  Leah Taylor                 22:03
  4    104  Kate Gatchell               22:18
  5    113  Kate Baker                  22:58
  6   (120) Sara Helt                   24:42

 18.   442  AVON GROVE                (  21:58  1:49:47   2:28)
========================================
  1     35  Molly Jacobs                20:23
  2     87  Lindsay Smyth               21:39
  3    102  Cammie Forehand             22:15
  4    107  Lauren Jones                22:39
  5    111  Brianna Williams            22:51
  6   (118) Alexis Barfell              24:01
  7   (119) Carly Clark                 24:03




Incomplete Teams:

EASTERN YORK             
         Maddie McLain

LANSDALE CATHOLIC        
         Kayla Connelly, Mikayla Beaver, Hannah Beck, Gabriella Huber

23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run 
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   652 Sam Signor          12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      16:24  5:17 
    2    2  1008 Austin Maxwell      11 KENNETT                     16:33  5:20 
    3    3  2058 Aedan Pettit        12 WOODGROVE                   16:35  5:21 
    4    4   477 Connor St. Germain  11 CORNWALL                    16:37  5:21 
    5    5  1420 Jared Kearns        12 NORTHERN                    16:38  5:21 
    6    6   464 David Brubacher     12 CORNWALL                    16:42  5:23 
    7    7   734 Sam Mancuso         12 GARDEN SPOT                 16:47  5:25 
    8        150 Daniel Wood         12 BIGLERVILLE                 16:53  5:26 
    9    8  2043 Devin Geier         12 WOODGROVE                   16:54  5:27 
   10    9  1548 Kevin Cole          11 PALMYRA                     16:55  5:27 
   11   10  1748 Chase Drawbaugh     12 TRINITY (3)                 16:59  5:28 
   12   11  1893 Jon Messler         12 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:01  5:29 
   13   12   479 Alex Vega           12 CORNWALL                    17:05  5:30 
   14   13  1378 Noah Hake           10 NORTHEASTERN                17:06  5:30 
   15   14   403 Colin Mihalak       11 COATESVILLE                 17:08  5:31 
   16       1102 Galen Fitzkee       11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:08  5:31 
   17   15   475 Christian Scileppi  12 CORNWALL                    17:09  5:31 
   18   16   470 Michael Miller      12 CORNWALL                    17:09  5:32 
   19   17  1826 Riley Hannon        12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:13  5:33 
   20   18   647 Tyler Brighton      11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:16  5:34 
   21   19   650 Scott Mundis        12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:17  5:34 
   22   20  1750 Matt Geisler        11 TRINITY (3)                 17:17  5:34 
   23   21   404 Daniel Olds         10 COATESVILLE                 17:23  5:36 
   24   22  1270 Terryl Ferrell      12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:25  5:37 
   25   23   467 Blaine Doyle         9 CORNWALL                    17:26  5:37 
   26   24  1673 Zack Forney         10 RIDLEY                      17:26  5:37 
   27   25   838 Andrew Johnson      11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:27  5:37 
   28   26   469 Andy Lujan          12 CORNWALL                    17:29  5:38 
   29   27  1824 Troy Green          12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:30  5:38 
   30   28   843 Daniel Salazar      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:32  5:39 
   31   29  1929 Christopher Maichle 11 WAYNESBORO                  17:32  5:39 
   32       1977 Dylan Rowles        12 WEST PERRY                  17:35  5:40 
   33   30  1933 Ian Skroban         12 WAYNESBORO                  17:35  5:40 
   34   31  2057 Brett Peterson      12 WOODGROVE                   17:36  5:40 
   35        534 Caleb Sneller       11 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADE   17:36  5:40 
   36   32  1046 Ben Stutzman        12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:38  5:41 
   37   33  1308 Matthew Straub      11 MUHLENBERG                  17:38  5:41 
   38   34  1744 Will Bucher          9 TRINITY (3)                 17:38  5:41 
   39   35  2039 William Fincher     10 WOODGROVE                   17:39  5:41 
   40   36  1384 Brody McElwain      11 NORTHEASTERN                17:39  5:41 
   41   37  1901 Tom Quinn           11 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:40  5:41 
   42   38  1992 Connor Schroll      12 WEST YORK AREA              17:40  5:42 
   43   39   764 Alex Dembek         12 GARNET VALLEY               17:42  5:42 
   44   40  1566 Derek Wadas         10 PALMYRA                     17:42  5:42 
   45   41  1545 Matthew Brandt      12 PALMYRA                     17:45  5:43 
   46   42  1833 Danny Michels       12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:49  5:44 
   47   43  1264 Vinnie Caroselli    12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:49  5:44 
   48   44   653 Caeden Smith         9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:49  5:44 
   49   45  1675 John Heiskell       12 RIDLEY                      17:50  5:45 
   50   46  1414 Paul Feite          10 NORTHERN                    17:51  5:45 
   51   47  1213 Trenton Yoder       12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   17:53  5:46 
   52   48  1470 Evan Campbell        9 OXFORD AREA                 17:54  5:46 
   53   49   758 Jack Armand         12 GARNET VALLEY               17:54  5:46 
   54   50  2069 Collin Shipp        11 WOODGROVE                   17:55  5:46 
   55   51   140 Jake Stoltzfus      12 BERKS CATHOLIC              17:55  5:46 
   56   52  1289 Ezana Wondwosen     12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:56  5:47 
   57   53  1140 John Schulz         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            17:57  5:47 
   58   54    52 Caleb Wenger        10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:57  5:47 
   59   55  1552 Garrett Funck       11 PALMYRA                     17:59  5:47 
   60   56  1543 Brad Blaszynski     11 PALMYRA                     17:59  5:48 
   61   57  1281 Rafael Mendez       10 MILTON HERSHEY              18:00  5:48 
   62   58  2052 Josh Lassiter       11 WOODGROVE                   18:00  5:48 
   63   59    48 Anthony Frattarole  11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:01  5:48 
   64   60  1428 Nate Sprigg         10 NORTHERN                    18:01  5:48 
   65   61   699 Christian Linfoot   12 EXETER                      18:02  5:48 
   66   62   736 Christian Schilling 10 GARDEN SPOT                 18:02  5:48 
   67   63  1324 Noah Baxter         12 NEW OXFORD                  18:02  5:49 
   68   64   664 Brandon Dailey      12 EASTERN YORK                18:03  5:49 
   69   65  1039 Kaden Keiffer       12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:03  5:49 
   70   66  1296 Peyton Endy         12 MUHLENBERG                  18:03  5:49 
   71   67   400 Ryan Leahan         11 COATESVILLE                 18:05  5:49 
   72   68  1472 Jake Gane           11 OXFORD AREA                 18:05  5:49 
   73   69  1891 Thomas Lawless      11 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:05  5:50 
   74   70  1326 Curtis Clinton      11 NEW OXFORD                  18:07  5:50 
   75   71   761 Kyle Berardi        11 GARNET VALLEY               18:07  5:50 
   76       1104 Carson Hepner        9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:08  5:51 
   77   72   133 Isaac Nawa          11 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:09  5:51 
   78   73  1134 Mitchell Kager      11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:12  5:52 
   79   74  1004 Jack Driesback      11 KENNETT                     18:12  5:52 
   80   75   667 Zachary Falk        10 EASTERN YORK                18:13  5:52 
   81   76  1745 Sean Capper         12 TRINITY (3)                 18:16  5:53 
   82   77   707 Ricky Whitmoyer     11 EXETER                      18:16  5:53 
   83   78  1044 Brandon Roe         11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:17  5:53 
   84   79  1426 Dakota Santo        12 NORTHERN                    18:18  5:54 
   85   80  1474 John Winters        11 OXFORD AREA                 18:18  5:54 
   86   81  1468 Joe Barr            12 OXFORD AREA                 18:19  5:54 
   87   82  1556 Kyle Nolen          11 PALMYRA                     18:19  5:54 
   88   83  1828 Drew Ilik           12 UPPER DUBLIN                18:22  5:55 
   89   84  1005 Ryan Ganly          11 KENNETT                     18:24  5:56 
   90   85   433 Chris Amador        12 COLONIAL FORGE              18:25  5:56 
   91   86  1036 Elijah Bynum         9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:26  5:56 
   92   87  1271 Matthew Foesig      12 MILTON HERSHEY              18:26  5:56 
   93   88  1677 Jack Traynor        11 RIDLEY                      18:27  5:57 
   94        849 Evan Smetak          9 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   18:27  5:57 
   95   89   703 Zach Ruth           10 EXETER                      18:28  5:57 
   96   90  1558 Jared Richard       12 PALMYRA                     18:28  5:57 
   97   91  1141 Eli Skacel          11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:29  5:57 
   98   92    50 Doyle Shertzer      10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:29  5:57 
   99       1103 Brandon Griest      11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:30  5:58 
  100   93  1838 Jeff Sheperd        10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:30  5:58 
  101   94  1146 Chris Wilson        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:30  5:58 
  102   95  1758 Vince Pham          11 TRINITY (3)                 18:31  5:58 
  103   96  1135 Nick Kellam         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:31  5:58 
  104   97  1749 Chris Fencil        11 TRINITY (3)                 18:31  5:58 
  105   98  1881 Paul Catalano       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:32  5:58 
  106   99  1287 Michael Sosnowski   11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:33  5:59 
  107  100   701 Christian Pochron    9 EXETER                      18:33  5:59 
  108  101  1473 Matt Sumner         10 OXFORD AREA                 18:34  5:59 
  109  102   207 Michael Wood        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:34  5:59 
  110  103   702 Steve Richie        12 EXETER                      18:34  5:59 
  111  104  1129 David Deerin        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:36  5:59 
  112  105  1199 Benjamin Falkner    11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:36  6:00 
  113  106  1204 Andrew Montgomery   11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:36  6:00 
  114  107   939 Nick Garbinski      10 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:36  6:00 
  115  108   940 Alex Giffin         10 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:37  6:00 
  116  109  1210 Dylan Unger         10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:37  6:00 
  117  110  1019 Matthew Angstadt    10 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:39  6:01 
  118  111  1042 Konrad Martin       10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:40  6:01 
  119  112  1269 Taquill Ferrell     11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:41  6:01 
  120  113  1671 Christian Dath      11 RIDLEY                      18:41  6:01 
  121  114  1048 Seth Weaver         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:41  6:01 
  122  115   391 Kelvin Cabrera      10 COATESVILLE                 18:42  6:01 
  123  116   844 Billy Schemel       11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:43  6:02 
  124  117   731 Drew Colby          10 GARDEN SPOT                 18:45  6:03 
  125  118   651 Jake Pegnetter      12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:46  6:03 
  126  119  2031 Aidan Bergel        12 WOODGROVE                   18:46  6:03 
  127  120  1299 Dylan Gilar         12 MUHLENBERG                  18:46  6:03 
  128  121  1898 Ryan Pagano         12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:46  6:03 
  129  122   735 Michael Martin      12 GARDEN SPOT                 18:47  6:03 
  130  123   733 Kyle Hall           10 GARDEN SPOT                 18:48  6:03 
  131  124  1841 Joshua Skinner      10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:50  6:04 
  132  125   706 Josh Walter         10 EXETER                      18:50  6:04 
  133  126  1988 Connor Hayden       12 WEST YORK AREA              18:51  6:04 
  134  127   408 Chris Woodard       10 COATESVILLE                 18:52  6:05 
  135  128   670 Nathan Lopez        11 EASTERN YORK                18:54  6:05 
  136  129   762 Sean Cavanaugh      12 GARNET VALLEY               18:54  6:05 
  137  130  1331 Devin Forbes        10 NEW OXFORD                  18:54  6:05 
  138  131   732 Donovan Esbenshade   9 GARDEN SPOT                 18:56  6:06 
  139  132   130 Kevin Duncan        12 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:57  6:06 
  140       1854 Noah Martin          9 VERITAS ACADEMY             18:58  6:06 
  141  133  1598 Jack Bell           10 RADNOR                      18:58  6:07 
  142  134  1427 Matt Simmons        12 NORTHERN                    18:58  6:07 
  143  135   649 Jacob Mundis         9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:58  6:07 
  144  136   774 Shane Scudder       10 GARNET VALLEY               18:58  6:07 
  145  137  1209 Robert Stuck        11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:59  6:07 
  146  138   190 Michael Hair        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:59  6:07 
  147  139  1340 Colin Plotica       10 NEW OXFORD                  18:59  6:07 
  148  140   648 Jaret Eshelman       9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      19:01  6:07 
  149        108 Garrett Cornell      9 BEDFORD                     19:02  6:08 
  150  141  1989 Spangler Jacob      11 WEST YORK AREA              19:04  6:08 
  151  142  1986 Logan Berger-Kertze 12 WEST YORK AREA              19:04  6:09 
  152  143   669 Noah Johnson         9 EASTERN YORK                19:04  6:09 
  153  144  1343 Austin Shank        11 NEW OXFORD                  19:05  6:09 
  154  145   204 Lance Sharpe        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:05  6:09 
  155  146   196 Josiah Lauver        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:06  6:09 
  156  147  1676 Sean Scandle        11 RIDLEY                      19:06  6:09 
  157  148   943 Ethan Izer          11 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:06  6:09 
  158  149  1332 Wesley Hagarman     10 NEW OXFORD                  19:07  6:09 
  159  150  1297 Joey Fiorvanti      11 MUHLENBERG                  19:08  6:10 
  160  151   835 Rylan Hummer        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:08  6:10 
  161  152  1212 Garren Wolfgang     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   19:10  6:11 
  162  153  1147 Aaron Zuo           12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:11  6:11 
  163  154  1752 Joe Hadley          11 TRINITY (3)                 19:13  6:12 
  164  155   697 Kevin Harding        9 EXETER                      19:16  6:12 
  165  156   200 Emanuel Piper       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:17  6:13 
  166        107 Alex Calhoun        10 BEDFORD                     19:17  6:13 
  167  157   766 Paul Gartman        11 GARNET VALLEY               19:19  6:13 
  168  158   771 Hunter Miller       12 GARNET VALLEY               19:19  6:13 
  169  159   661 Piere Allard         9 EASTERN YORK                19:23  6:15 
  170  160  1049 Rein Wenger         10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:25  6:15 
  171  161  1934 Nick Stouffer       11 WAYNESBORO                  19:25  6:15 
  172  162  1836 Dylan Ross          12 UPPER DUBLIN                19:26  6:16 
  173  163  1897 Bryan Nienstadt     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:26  6:16 
  174  164  1674 Chris Haines        12 RIDLEY                      19:27  6:16 
  175  165   842 Luke Norris         12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:27  6:16 
  176  166  1023 Michael Hill         9 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:27  6:16 
  177  167  1303 Tyson Olmeda        11 MUHLENBERG                  19:27  6:16 
  178  168   713 Michael Ball        12 FAIRFIELD AREA              19:30  6:17 
  179  169  1024 Sam Kulp            11 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:31  6:17 
  180  170   846 Brock Widder        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:35  6:19 
  181  171  1927 John Foreman        11 WAYNESBORO                  19:37  6:19 
  182  172    51 Hayden Taylor       10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:38  6:20 
  183  173  1416 Devin Freed         10 NORTHERN                    19:39  6:20 
  184       1853 Neil Martin          9 VERITAS ACADEMY             19:40  6:20 
  185  174  1930 Shadrack Roundy     11 WAYNESBORO                  19:40  6:20 
  186  175  1601 Henry Minning       12 RADNOR                      19:40  6:20 
  187  176  1469 Anthony Bryant      10 OXFORD AREA                 19:41  6:20 
  188  177  1602 Bubby Subak         11 RADNOR                      19:42  6:21 
  189  178  1388 Timothy Streb       12 NORTHEASTERN                19:44  6:21 
  190  179  1990 Michael Limbert     12 WEST YORK AREA              19:45  6:22 
  191  180  1339 Austin Plotica       9 NEW OXFORD                  19:46  6:22 
  192  181   442 Grady Sadlier       10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:47  6:22 
  193  182   398 Joe Kelly           10 COATESVILLE                 19:47  6:22 
  194  183   435 Troy Clark          10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:49  6:23 
  195  184  1991 Jesse Sanderson     12 WEST YORK AREA              19:49  6:23 
  196  185  1387 Mitchell Millis     11 NORTHEASTERN                19:50  6:23 
  197  186   845 Spencer Swam        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:51  6:24 
  198  187  1417 Ben Graham           9 NORTHERN                    19:51  6:24 
  199  188  1385 Joshua Mckenzie      9 NORTHEASTERN                19:51  6:24 
  200  189  1302 Ethan Kopchak       11 MUHLENBERG                  19:54  6:25 
  201  190   947 Jacob Schaubroeck   11 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:55  6:25 
  202  191   892 Izaac Wilkinson      9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          19:55  6:25 
  203  192  1987 Dereck Harlacker     9 WEST YORK AREA              19:56  6:25 
  204  193  1020 Samuel Arnold       10 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:57  6:26 
  205  194   891 Cj West             12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          19:59  6:26 
  206  195  1672 Ryan Dinyon         11 RIDLEY                      20:00  6:26 
  207  196  1001 Scott Dreisback     10 KENNETT                     20:03  6:28 
  208  197   881 Patrick McClain     11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:12  6:30 
  209        110 Keith McDaniel      11 BEDFORD                     20:13  6:31 
  210  198   436 Nicholas Guynn      10 COLONIAL FORGE              20:15  6:31 
  211  199  1056 Patrick Burnham     11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:16  6:32 
  212  200   668 Jacob Fenwick       10 EASTERN YORK                20:20  6:33 
  213  201   894 Nick Young           9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:23  6:34 
  214  202   737 Nathan Smucker      10 GARDEN SPOT                 20:26  6:35 
  215  203   132 Trevor Jackson      10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:26  6:35 
  216  204   183 Justin Dale         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:27  6:35 
  217  205   440 Jack Moore           9 COLONIAL FORGE              20:29  6:36 
  218  206  1298 Nate Fiorvanti      10 MUHLENBERG                  20:32  6:37 
  219  207   882 Trevor Morris        9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:32  6:37 
  220  208   397 Cayton Hornberger   12 COATESVILLE                 20:33  6:37 
  221  209  1009 Jack McCarron       10 KENNETT                     20:35  6:38 
  222  210   938 Jacob Asbach        10 JAMES BUCHANAN              20:37  6:38 
  223  211   874 Noah Frank          10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:39  6:39 
  224  212  1061 Joseph Sirianni     12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:44  6:41 
  225  213   948 Kaiden Stinson      10 JAMES BUCHANAN              20:46  6:41 
  226  214   716 Kai Novotny         12 FAIRFIELD AREA              20:49  6:42 
  227  215  1059 Joseph Madden       12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:49  6:42 
  228  216   446 Andre Stencavage     9 COLONIAL FORGE              20:49  6:42 
  229  217    47 Ethan Fortuna        9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             20:52  6:43 
  230  218   128 Teddy Cebulski      10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:53  6:44 
  231  219  1390 Robert Yoka         11 NORTHEASTERN                21:00  6:46 
  232        146 Michael Southerly   12 BIGLERVILLE                 21:04  6:47 
  233  220  1058 Nick Kraynak        12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:05  6:48 
  234  221  1057 Andrew Danielson    11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:12  6:50 
  235        149 Zach Wolff          10 BIGLERVILLE                 21:12  6:50 
  236  222  1599 Niles Huang         11 RADNOR                      21:17  6:51 
  237  223  1379 Parkes Harman       11 NORTHEASTERN                21:19  6:52 
  238       1978 Samuel Wagner       11 WEST PERRY                  21:21  6:53 
  239  224  1022 Ivan Fegley          9 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:22  6:53 
  240  225  1060 Patrick Mccabe      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:22  6:53 
  241  226   720 Albert White        11 FAIRFIELD AREA              21:23  6:53 
  242       1976 Kain Enright        12 WEST PERRY                  21:25  6:54 
  243  227   717 Leland Sailors      11 FAIRFIELD AREA              21:25  6:54 
  244  228   880 Dillon Lance        11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:27  6:55 
  245  229   719 Andrew Stone        10 FAIRFIELD AREA              21:34  6:57 
  246  230   672 Joe Stickler        12 EASTERN YORK                21:36  6:58 
  247  231   447 Josiah Valencia     12 COLONIAL FORGE              21:46  7:01 
  248  232    46 Preston Ceravalo    12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:54  7:03 
  249  233  1026 Matthew Schappell   11 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:06  7:07 
  250  234   715 Austin Mackey       11 FAIRFIELD AREA              22:08  7:08 
  251  235   946 Denver Norcross     10 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:09  7:08 
  252  236    49 Shelby Bauer        10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:12  7:09 
  253  237  1928 Connor Garvin       10 WAYNESBORO                  22:20  7:11 
  254  238  1597 Bram Baumstein      11 RADNOR                      23:17  7:30 
  255        848 Luke Garcia         11 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   23:22  7:31 
  256       1857 Jeffrey Zheng       12 VERITAS ACADEMY             23:42  7:38 
  257  239   718 Chase Stadler       11 FAIRFIELD AREA              24:03  7:45 
  258        111 Jacob Mehle         11 BEDFORD                     24:59  8:03 
  259       1975 Josh Luckenbaugh    12 WEST PERRY                  32:05 10:20 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    53  CORNWALL                  (  16:57  1:24:42   0:32)
========================================
  1      4  Connor St. Germain          16:37
  2      6  David Brubacher             16:42
  3     12  Alex Vega                   17:05
  4     15  Christian Scileppi          17:09
  5     16  Michael Miller              17:09
  6   ( 23) Blaine Doyle                17:26
  7   ( 26) Andy Lujan                  17:29

  2.   127  WOODGROVE                 (  17:20  1:26:39   1:20)
========================================
  1      3  Aedan Pettit                16:35
  2      8  Devin Geier                 16:54
  3     31  Brett Peterson              17:36
  4     35  William Fincher             17:39
  5     50  Collin Shipp                17:55
  6   ( 58) Josh Lassiter               18:00
  7   (119) Aidan Bergel                18:46

  3.   200  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  17:31  1:27:32   2:22)
========================================
  1      1  Sam Signor                  16:24
  2     18  Tyler Brighton              17:16
  3     19  Scott Mundis                17:17
  4     44  Caeden Smith                17:49
  5    118  Jake Pegnetter              18:46
  6   (135) Jacob Mundis                18:58
  7   (140) Jaret Eshelman              19:01

  4.   201  PALMYRA                   (  17:40  1:28:20   1:04)
========================================
  1      9  Kevin Cole                  16:55
  2     40  Derek Wadas                 17:42
  3     41  Matthew Brandt              17:45
  4     55  Garrett Funck               17:59
  5     56  Brad Blaszynski             17:59
  6   ( 82) Kyle Nolen                  18:19
  7   ( 90) Jared Richard               18:28

  5.   235  TRINITY (3)               (  17:45  1:28:41   1:32)
========================================
  1     10  Chase Drawbaugh             16:59
  2     20  Matt Geisler                17:17
  3     34  Will Bucher                 17:38
  4     76  Sean Capper                 18:16
  5     95  Vince Pham                  18:31
  6   ( 97) Chris Fencil                18:31
  7   (154) Joe Hadley                  19:13

  6.   261  MILTON HERSHEY            (  17:56  1:29:36   1:01)
========================================
  1     22  Terryl Ferrell              17:25
  2     43  Vinnie Caroselli            17:49
  3     52  Ezana Wondwosen             17:56
  4     57  Rafael Mendez               18:00
  5     87  Matthew Foesig              18:26
  6   ( 99) Michael Sosnowski           18:33
  7   (112) Taquill Ferrell             18:41

  7.   262  UPPER DUBLIN              (  17:53  1:29:24   1:17)
========================================
  1     17  Riley Hannon                17:13
  2     27  Troy Green                  17:30
  3     42  Danny Michels               17:49
  4     83  Drew Ilik                   18:22
  5     93  Jeff Sheperd                18:30
  6   (124) Joshua Skinner              18:50
  7   (162) Dylan Ross                  19:26

  8.   324  NORTHERN                  (  17:58  1:29:46   2:20)
========================================
  1      5  Jared Kearns                16:38
  2     46  Paul Feite                  17:51
  3     60  Nate Sprigg                 18:01
  4     79  Dakota Santo                18:18
  5    134  Matt Simmons                18:58
  6   (173) Devin Freed                 19:39
  7   (187) Ben Graham                  19:51

  9.   336  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  18:01  1:30:04   1:45)
========================================
  1     11  Jon Messler                 17:01
  2     37  Tom Quinn                   17:40
  3     69  Thomas Lawless              18:05
  4     98  Paul Catalano               18:32
  5    121  Ryan Pagano                 18:46
  6   (163) Bryan Nienstadt             19:26

 10.   344  COATESVILLE               (  18:02  1:30:10   1:44)
========================================
  1     14  Colin Mihalak               17:08
  2     21  Daniel Olds                 17:23
  3     67  Ryan Leahan                 18:05
  4    115  Kelvin Cabrera              18:42
  5    127  Chris Woodard               18:52
  6   (182) Joe Kelly                   19:47
  7   (208) Cayton Hornberger           20:33

 11.   372  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  18:13  1:31:04   1:02)
========================================
  1     32  Ben Stutzman                17:38
  2     65  Kaden Keiffer               18:03
  3     78  Brandon Roe                 18:17
  4     86  Elijah Bynum                18:26
  5    111  Konrad Martin               18:40
  6   (114) Seth Weaver                 18:41
  7   (160) Rein Wenger                 19:25

 12.   378  OXFORD AREA               (  18:14  1:31:10   0:40)
========================================
  1     48  Evan Campbell               17:54
  2     68  Jake Gane                   18:05
  3     80  John Winters                18:18
  4     81  Joe Barr                    18:19
  5    101  Matt Sumner                 18:34
  6   (176) Anthony Bryant              19:41

 13.   407  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  18:20  1:31:39   0:34)
========================================
  1     53  John Schulz                 17:57
  2     73  Mitchell Kager              18:12
  3     91  Eli Skacel                  18:29
  4     94  Chris Wilson                18:30
  5     96  Nick Kellam                 18:31
  6   (104) David Deerin                18:36
  7   (153) Aaron Zuo                   19:11

 14.   417  RIDLEY                    (  18:18  1:31:30   1:40)
========================================
  1     24  Zack Forney                 17:26
  2     45  John Heiskell               17:50
  3     88  Jack Traynor                18:27
  4    113  Christian Dath              18:41
  5    147  Sean Scandle                19:06
  6   (164) Chris Haines                19:27
  7   (195) Ryan Dinyon                 20:00

 15.   424  GARNET VALLEY             (  18:19  1:31:35   1:16)
========================================
  1     39  Alex Dembek                 17:42
  2     49  Jack Armand                 17:54
  3     71  Kyle Berardi                18:07
  4    129  Sean Cavanaugh              18:54
  5    136  Shane Scudder               18:58
  6   (157) Paul Gartman                19:19
  7   (158) Hunter Miller               19:19

 16.   430  EXETER                    (  18:23  1:31:53   0:32)
========================================
  1     61  Christian Linfoot           18:02
  2     77  Ricky Whitmoyer             18:16
  3     89  Zach Ruth                   18:28
  4    100  Christian Pochron           18:33
  5    103  Steve Richie                18:34
  6   (125) Josh Walter                 18:50
  7   (155) Kevin Harding               19:16

 17.   431  GARDEN SPOT               (  18:14  1:31:09   2:01)
========================================
  1      7  Sam Mancuso                 16:47
  2     62  Christian Schilling         18:02
  3    117  Drew Colby                  18:45
  4    122  Michael Martin              18:47
  5    123  Kyle Hall                   18:48
  6   (131) Donovan Esbenshade          18:56
  7   (202) Nathan Smucker              20:26

 18.   485  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  18:28  1:32:17   2:00)
========================================
  1     25  Andrew Johnson              17:27
  2     28  Daniel Salazar              17:32
  3    116  Billy Schemel               18:43
  4    151  Rylan Hummer                19:08
  5    165  Luke Norris                 19:27
  6   (170) Brock Widder                19:35
  7   (186) Spencer Swam                19:51

 19.   504  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  18:33  1:32:41   1:06)
========================================
  1     47  Trenton Yoder               17:53
  2    105  Benjamin Falkner            18:36
  3    106  Andrew Montgomery           18:36
  4    109  Dylan Unger                 18:37
  5    137  Robert Stuck                18:59
  6   (152) Garren Wolfgang             19:10

 20.   536  MUHLENBERG                (  18:37  1:33:02   1:49)
========================================
  1     33  Matthew Straub              17:38
  2     66  Peyton Endy                 18:03
  3    120  Dylan Gilar                 18:46
  4    150  Joey Fiorvanti              19:08
  5    167  Tyson Olmeda                19:27
  6   (189) Ethan Kopchak               19:54
  7   (206) Nate Fiorvanti              20:32

 21.   546  NEW OXFORD                (  18:38  1:33:07   1:03)
========================================
  1     63  Noah Baxter                 18:02
  2     70  Curtis Clinton              18:07
  3    130  Devin Forbes                18:54
  4    139  Colin Plotica               18:59
  5    144  Austin Shank                19:05
  6   (149) Wesley Hagarman             19:07
  7   (180) Austin Plotica              19:46

 22.   565  WAYNESBORO                (  18:46  1:33:49   2:08)
========================================
  1     29  Christopher Maichle         17:32
  2     30  Ian Skroban                 17:35
  3    161  Nick Stouffer               19:25
  4    171  John Foreman                19:37
  5    174  Shadrack Roundy             19:40
  6   (237) Connor Garvin               22:20

 23.   565  KENNETT                   (  18:46  1:33:47   4:02)
========================================
  1      2  Austin Maxwell              16:33
  2     74  Jack Driesback              18:12
  3     84  Ryan Ganly                  18:24
  4    196  Scott Dreisback             20:03
  5    209  Jack McCarron               20:35

 24.   569  EASTERN YORK              (  18:44  1:33:37   1:20)
========================================
  1     64  Brandon Dailey              18:03
  2     75  Zachary Falk                18:13
  3    128  Nathan Lopez                18:54
  4    143  Noah Johnson                19:04
  5    159  Piere Allard                19:23
  6   (200) Jacob Fenwick               20:20
  7   (230) Joe Stickler                21:36

 25.   594  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  19:00  1:34:57   2:55)
========================================
  1     54  Caleb Wenger                17:57
  2     59  Anthony Frattarole          18:01
  3     92  Doyle Shertzer              18:29
  4    172  Hayden Taylor               19:38
  5    217  Ethan Fortuna               20:52
  6   (232) Preston Ceravalo            21:54
  7   (236) Shelby Bauer                22:12

 26.   600  NORTHEASTERN              (  18:50  1:34:10   2:45)
========================================
  1     13  Noah Hake                   17:06
  2     36  Brody McElwain              17:39
  3    178  Timothy Streb               19:44
  4    185  Mitchell Millis             19:50
  5    188  Joshua Mckenzie             19:51
  6   (219) Robert Yoka                 21:00
  7   (223) Parkes Harman               21:19

 27.   626  WEST YORK AREA            (  18:53  1:34:24   2:05)
========================================
  1     38  Connor Schroll              17:40
  2    126  Connor Hayden               18:51
  3    141  Spangler Jacob              19:04
  4    142  Logan Berger-Kertzel        19:04
  5    179  Michael Limbert             19:45
  6   (184) Jesse Sanderson             19:49
  7   (192) Dereck Harlacker            19:56

 28.   676  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  19:16  1:36:20   2:58)
========================================
  1     51  Jake Stoltzfus              17:55
  2     72  Isaac Nawa                  18:09
  3    132  Kevin Duncan                18:57
  4    203  Trevor Jackson              20:26
  5    218  Teddy Cebulski              20:53

 29.   687  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  19:01  1:35:01   0:43)
========================================
  1    102  Michael Wood                18:34
  2    138  Michael Hair                18:59
  3    145  Lance Sharpe                19:05
  4    146  Josiah Lauver               19:06
  5    156  Emanuel Piper               19:17
  6   (204) Justin Dale                 20:27

 30.   763  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  19:23  1:36:51   2:01)
========================================
  1    107  Nick Garbinski              18:36
  2    108  Alex Giffin                 18:37
  3    148  Ethan Izer                  19:06
  4    190  Jacob Schaubroeck           19:55
  5    210  Jacob Asbach                20:37
  6   (213) Kaiden Stinson              20:46
  7   (235) Denver Norcross             22:09

 31.   852  COLONIAL FORGE            (  19:45  1:38:45   2:04)
========================================
  1     85  Chris Amador                18:25
  2    181  Grady Sadlier               19:47
  3    183  Troy Clark                  19:49
  4    198  Nicholas Guynn              20:15
  5    205  Jack Moore                  20:29
  6   (216) Andre Stencavage            20:49
  7   (231) Josiah Valencia             21:46

 32.   862  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  19:48  1:38:56   2:43)
========================================
  1    110  Matthew Angstadt            18:39
  2    166  Michael Hill                19:27
  3    169  Sam Kulp                    19:31
  4    193  Samuel Arnold               19:57
  5    224  Ivan Fegley                 21:22
  6   (233) Matthew Schappell           22:06

 33.   945  RADNOR                    (  20:35  1:42:54   4:19)
========================================
  1    133  Jack Bell                   18:58
  2    175  Henry Minning               19:40
  3    177  Bubby Subak                 19:42
  4    222  Niles Huang                 21:17
  5    238  Bram Baumstein              23:17

 34.   990  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  20:13  1:41:01   0:37)
========================================
  1    191  Izaac Wilkinson             19:55
  2    194  Cj West                     19:59
  3    197  Patrick McClain             20:12
  4    201  Nick Young                  20:23
  5    207  Trevor Morris               20:32
  6   (211) Noah Frank                  20:39
  7   (228) Dillon Lance                21:27

 35.  1064  FAIRFIELD AREA            (  20:57  1:44:41   2:04)
========================================
  1    168  Michael Ball                19:30
  2    214  Kai Novotny                 20:49
  3    226  Albert White                21:23
  4    227  Leland Sailors              21:25
  5    229  Andrew Stone                21:34
  6   (234) Austin Mackey               22:08
  7   (239) Chase Stadler               24:03

 36.  1067  LANSDALE CATHOLIC         (  20:50  1:44:06   0:56)
========================================
  1    199  Patrick Burnham             20:16
  2    212  Joseph Sirianni             20:44
  3    215  Joseph Madden               20:49
  4    220  Nick Kraynak                21:05
  5    221  Andrew Danielson            21:12
  6   (225) Patrick Mccabe              21:22




Incomplete Teams:

BIGLERVILLE              
         Daniel Wood, Michael Southerly, Zach Wolff

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Galen Fitzkee, Carson Hepner, Brandon Griest

WEST PERRY               
         Dylan Rowles, Samuel Wagner, Kain Enright, Josh Luckenbaugh

DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADE
         Caleb Sneller

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Evan Smetak, Luke Garcia

VERITAS ACADEMY          
         Noah Martin, Neil Martin, Jeffrey Zheng

BEDFORD                  
         Garrett Cornell, Alex Calhoun, Keith McDaniel, Jacob Mehle


 23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   449 Victoria Caroli     12 CORNWALL                    18:46  6:03 
    2    2   455 Hannah Mellino      11 CORNWALL                    18:59  6:07 
    3    3   119 Olivia Iswalt       12 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:33  6:18 
    4    4   908 Lianna Tirado       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:37  6:19 
    5    5   897 Isabella Fife       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:42  6:21 
    6       1871 Brianna Lawless     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:47  6:22 
    7    6   657 Olivia McLain        9 EASTERN YORK                19:49  6:23 
    8       1098 Charis Dinger       12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:55  6:25 
    9    7   725 Cheyenne Hansen     11 GARDEN SPOT                 19:57  6:26 
   10    8  1664 Jamie Green         10 RIDLEY                      19:59  6:26 
   11    9   961 Kenzi Fergus         9 JOHN HANDLEY                19:59  6:26 
   12   10   991 Lexi Reilly         11 KENNETT                     20:00  6:27 
   13   11   644 Jesse Margraf       11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      20:01  6:27 
   14   12  1985 Bethany Weaver      12 WEST YORK AREA              20:01  6:27 
   15   13  1813 Sarah Smith         11 UPPER DUBLIN                20:05  6:28 
   16   14   173 Lyndsay Stakem      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:05  6:28 
   17       1101 Mallory Sunderland   9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:06  6:28 
   18   15   450 Sydney Decker       10 CORNWALL                    20:08  6:29 
   19   16   151 Iveth Anguiano      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:10  6:30 
   20   17  2007 Shelby Kostal        9 WOODGROVE                   20:16  6:32 
   21   18   985 Nicole Huff         10 KENNETT                     20:20  6:33 
   22        830 Madison Hurley      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:29  6:36 
   23   19  1406 Ashlyn Stonge       10 NORTHERN                    20:29  6:36 
   24   20  1369 Micaela Bradley      9 NORTHEASTERN                20:29  6:36 
   25   21   459 Zoe Scileppi        10 CORNWALL                    20:29  6:36 
   26   22  1031 Ashley Spangler     10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:30  6:36 
   27   23   994 Julia Sharp         11 KENNETT                     20:36  6:38 
   28   24   729 Mackenzie Watkins    9 GARDEN SPOT                 20:37  6:38 
   29   25   125 Annie Moser         10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:38  6:39 
   30   26  1464 Olivia Quinci       12 OXFORD AREA                 20:40  6:39 
   31   27  1814 Madelyn Spaulding    9 UPPER DUBLIN                20:40  6:40 
   32   28  1799 Saddie Gustafson    10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:41  6:40 
   33   29   949 Sydney Aschenbrenne 10 JOHN HANDLEY                20:44  6:41 
   34   30   744 Julia Hellman       11 GARNET VALLEY               20:50  6:43 
   35   31   986 Kelsey Mentzer      11 KENNETT                     20:50  6:43 
   36   32  1849 Leigha Martin       11 VERITAS ACADEMY             20:52  6:43 
   37   33   683 Maddie Motze        10 EXETER                      20:53  6:44 
   38   34    15 Kayla Rosas         10 ALTOONA AREA                20:56  6:45 
   39   35   895 Jacqueline Boben    10 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:59  6:45 
   40       1099 Marianne Fitzkee     9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:59  6:45 
   41   36  1916 Chelsea Cover       11 WAYNESBORO                  20:59  6:46 
   42   37   852 Aleah Berkheimer    10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:01  6:46 
   43   38  2013 Allison Marrs       11 WOODGROVE                   21:02  6:46 
   44   39  1668 Senna Ohlsson       10 RIDLEY                      21:03  6:47 
   45   40  1729 Becky Aungst        12 TRINITY (3)                 21:05  6:47 
   46   41  1589 Olivia Cooper       12 RADNOR                      21:05  6:47 
   47   42  1993 Mary Anna Adams     12 WOODGROVE                   21:05  6:48 
   48   43  1591 Julia Havertine     10 RADNOR                      21:09  6:49 
   49   44  1815 Emily Stewart       11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:10  6:49 
   50   45  1846 Erika Echternach    12 VERITAS ACADEMY             21:10  6:49 
   51   46   726 Brianna Ringler     12 GARDEN SPOT                 21:12  6:50 
   52   47   975 Elise Smith         10 JOHN HANDLEY                21:13  6:50 
   53   48   457 Abby Munterich      11 CORNWALL                    21:14  6:50 
   54   49   962 Riley Fisher         9 JOHN HANDLEY                21:14  6:51 
   55   50   968 Nicole King         11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:19  6:52 
   56   51  1393 Makenna Byers       12 NORTHERN                    21:19  6:52 
   57   52   978 Josie Sydnor        11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:22  6:53 
   58   53   900 Katie Larkin        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:22  6:53 
   59   54   102 Allison Pittman     10 BEDFORD                     21:23  6:53 
   60   55  2028 Kelly Sullivan      12 WOODGROVE                   21:23  6:53 
   61   56  2006 Emma-Jane Kimmett   10 WOODGROVE                   21:23  6:53 
   62   57  1915 Virginia Cooley      9 WAYNESBORO                  21:24  6:53 
   63   58   742 Savannah Hake       11 GARNET VALLEY               21:26  6:54 
   64   59  1595 Grace Wakiyama      10 RADNOR                      21:30  6:55 
   65   60   458 Jewel Pignetti      11 CORNWALL                    21:31  6:56 
   66   61  1800 Sophie Gustafson    11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:32  6:56 
   67   62  1392 Katelyn Boyce        9 NORTHERN                    21:33  6:56 
   68   63  1667 Kelly McGeehan      12 RIDLEY                      21:34  6:57 
   69   64  1669 Amalia Robinson     11 RIDLEY                      21:34  6:57 
   70   65  2014 Alivia McAtee       12 WOODGROVE                   21:35  6:57 
   71   66   676 Alyssa Haraschak    11 EXETER                      21:35  6:57 
   72   67   983 Claire Dawyot       10 KENNETT                     21:36  6:58 
   73   68   899 Mia Hopkins         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:36  6:58 
   74   69   456 Lesley Nicosia      12 CORNWALL                    21:37  6:58 
   75   70   431 Sydney Stoker       11 COLONIAL FORGE              21:37  6:58 
   76   71   974 Ruthie Rosenfeld    11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:37  6:58 
   77   72  2004 Sophie Hudak         9 WOODGROVE                   21:39  6:59 
   78   73  1195 Bree Spickler       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:40  6:59 
   79   74   867 Makenzie Wilkinson  12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:40  6:59 
   80   75   905 Julia Snyder        12 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:43  7:00 
   81   76  1015 Maria Marmarou      10 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:46  7:01 
   82   77  1186 Amanda Hassinger    12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:46  7:01 
   83   78  1590 Caroline Ditrolio   10 RADNOR                      21:47  7:01 
   84   79  1735 Rebecca Jackson      9 TRINITY (3)                 21:47  7:01 
   85   80   692 Julee Yeakley        9 EXETER                      21:48  7:01 
   86   81  1463 Julia Koehler       12 OXFORD AREA                 21:48  7:01 
   87   82  1467 Sarah Wilkinson     10 OXFORD AREA                 21:53  7:03 
   88   83     5 Alexandra Conrad    12 ALTOONA AREA                21:57  7:04 
   89   84   154 Agatha Chmelewski   10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:58  7:04 
   90   85  1851 Sydney Rawlings      9 VERITAS ACADEMY             21:58  7:05 
   91   86  1188 Alexis Kibe         12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:00  7:05 
   92   87  1910 Chelsea Bricker     11 WAYNESBORO                  22:03  7:06 
   93   88   428 Alexis Smith        10 COLONIAL FORGE              22:04  7:06 
   94   89   414 Hannah Feeken       10 COLONIAL FORGE              22:04  7:07 
   95   90  1405 Morgan Starliper    10 NORTHERN                    22:06  7:07 
   96   91    96 Leah Davidson        9 BEDFORD                     22:06  7:07 
   97   92  1373 Kyleigh Smeltzer    12 NORTHEASTERN                22:08  7:08 
   98   93   685 Noelle Narvaez       9 EXETER                      22:09  7:08 
   99   94  1665 Julianna Green      12 RIDLEY                      22:09  7:08 
  100   95   859 Sierra Mcclain       9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:09  7:08 
  101   96   410 Abby Bakken          9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:10  7:08 
  102   97   727 Becca Rissler        9 GARDEN SPOT                 22:10  7:08 
  103   98   687 Dianna Richie       10 EXETER                      22:11  7:09 
  104   99  1033 Hannah Steckbeck     9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:12  7:09 
  105       1097 Bollinger Aspen     10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:13  7:09 
  106  100  1806 Hailey Marcus       11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:16  7:10 
  107  101  1666 Jess Higgins        12 RIDLEY                      22:16  7:10 
  108  102  1924 Brooke Smith        12 WAYNESBORO                  22:17  7:11 
  109  103  1400 Jill Naylor         10 NORTHERN                    22:17  7:11 
  110  104     4 Amanda Chamberlain  10 ALTOONA AREA                22:18  7:11 
  111  105  1466 Emma Wilkinson      12 OXFORD AREA                 22:18  7:11 
  112  106  1320 Tori Richter         9 NEW OXFORD                  22:22  7:12 
  113  107  1407 Amber Swaisgood      9 NORTHERN                    22:22  7:12 
  114  108  1738 Annie O'Neil        10 TRINITY (3)                 22:23  7:13 
  115  109  1594 Chase Rufo          10 RADNOR                      22:23  7:13 
  116  110   416 Lexi Franklin       12 COLONIAL FORGE              22:24  7:13 
  117  111  1252 Cielo Dejesus       10 MILTON HERSHEY              22:26  7:14 
  118  112   152 Gabri Auerbeck      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:29  7:15 
  119  113  1732 Claire Dailey        9 TRINITY (3)                 22:33  7:16 
  120  114   862 Bridget Perry       11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:34  7:16 
  121  115   171 Emily Pruden        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:36  7:17 
  122  116  1739 Madeleine O'Neil    12 TRINITY (3)                 22:38  7:17 
  123  117  1743 Olivia Ritrievi      9 TRINITY (3)                 22:38  7:17 
  124  118   425 Savannah Mitchell   10 COLONIAL FORGE              22:38  7:18 
  125  119  1312 Raleigh Bateman     11 NEW OXFORD                  22:40  7:18 
  126  120  1593 Sarah Rosenblum     11 RADNOR                      22:41  7:18 
  127  121  1187 Kelsie Kennedy      12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:41  7:18 
  128  122    13 Molly Kibler        10 ALTOONA AREA                22:42  7:19 
  129  123  1850 Katherine Parker    10 VERITAS ACADEMY             22:43  7:19 
  130  124   427 Maegan Savoie        9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:44  7:19 
  131  125  1395 Amber Fogelsanger    9 NORTHERN                    22:44  7:19 
  132  126   932 Janelle Garbinski   12 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:45  7:20 
  133  127   750 Caroline Puts       12 GARNET VALLEY               22:47  7:20 
  134       1156 Claire Wyszynski     9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:49  7:21 
  135  128  1979 Lakyn Brenneman     11 WEST YORK AREA              22:50  7:21 
  136  129  1909 Ashlyn Beck          9 WAYNESBORO                  22:51  7:22 
  137  130  1980 Rebecca Fuhrman     12 WEST YORK AREA              22:53  7:22 
  138  131   909 Grace Yingling      12 J.P. MCCASKEY               22:54  7:22 
  139  132  1461 Jocelyn Golly       12 OXFORD AREA                 22:54  7:23 
  140  133  1193 Morgan Robinette     9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:54  7:23 
  141  134   935 Rachel Kimmel       10 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:56  7:23 
  142  135   936 Kaylee Kriner       12 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:56  7:23 
  143  136   746 Kelly Hurford       10 GARNET VALLEY               22:57  7:24 
  144  137   788 Megan Yingling       9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:58  7:24 
  145  138     6 Alessandra Fama     11 ALTOONA AREA                22:58  7:24 
  146  139  1465 Shannon Reilly      10 OXFORD AREA                 22:58  7:24 
  147  140     1 Regan Baker          9 ALTOONA AREA                23:01  7:25 
  148  141   738 Sophie Bushenkell   10 GARNET VALLEY               23:01  7:25 
  149  142  1260 Sharon Zimmerman    11 MILTON HERSHEY              23:02  7:25 
  150  143  1018 Maya Workowski      12 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:02  7:25 
  151  144    39 Sarah Domencic      10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:02  7:25 
  152  145  1183 Sophia Aurand       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   23:03  7:26 
  153  146  1259 Miranda Stevens     10 MILTON HERSHEY              23:06  7:26 
  154  147    14 Karlee Noel         10 ALTOONA AREA                23:06  7:26 
  155  148  1372 Rose Rush            9 NORTHEASTERN                23:12  7:28 
  156  149  1596 Amanda Zajac        11 RADNOR                      23:14  7:29 
  157  150   851 Emily Baranik       12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:16  7:30 
  158  151  1848 Hannah Martin       11 VERITAS ACADEMY             23:17  7:30 
  159  152   660 Anna Thacker        12 EASTERN YORK                23:18  7:30 
  160  153   121 Christina Kreider   11 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:19  7:31 
  161  154  1670 Dana Rose           12 RIDLEY                      23:20  7:31 
  162  155   681 Annie Knabb         12 EXETER                      23:20  7:31 
  163  156   724 Rachel Fulford      11 GARDEN SPOT                 23:21  7:31 
  164  157   980 Emily Augustine      9 KENNETT                     23:33  7:35 
  165  158   645 Amanda Preston      10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:34  7:36 
  166  159   122 Mary Kroppe         12 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:37  7:36 
  167  160  1981 Sami Gentzler       12 WEST YORK AREA              23:39  7:37 
  168  161  1984 Lankford Megan      11 WEST YORK AREA              23:42  7:38 
  169  162   981 Madison Brown       11 KENNETT                     23:44  7:39 
  170  163  1801 Aubrey Haggerty     12 UPPER DUBLIN                23:45  7:39 
  171  164   776 Elizabeth Balas      9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:45  7:39 
  172  165  1311 Audrey Alpaugh      10 NEW OXFORD                  23:49  7:40 
  173  166  1256 Desirea Kreiser     12 MILTON HERSHEY              23:52  7:41 
  174  167  1462 Zibby Harvey        11 OXFORD AREA                 23:54  7:42 
  175  168  1321 Madison Ross         9 NEW OXFORD                  23:54  7:42 
  176  169   123 Gabby Meridionale   12 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:55  7:42 
  177  170   747 Frankie Jordan      12 GARNET VALLEY               23:55  7:42 
  178  171   646 Erin Starner        10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:55  7:42 
  179       1153 Hannah Sohn          9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:56  7:42 
  180  172   655 Alisha Lopez        12 EASTERN YORK                23:57  7:43 
  181  173   781 Julia Geesaman       9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:00  7:44 
  182  174  1030 Joy Rutt            10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         24:04  7:45 
  183  175   856 Jessica Hayes       10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          24:08  7:46 
  184  176   642 Sydney Hungerford   10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:18  7:50 
  185  177  1250 Cherub Cirone       11 MILTON HERSHEY              24:20  7:50 
  186  178  1016 Luisa Pehle         12 KUTZTOWN AREA               24:20  7:50 
  187  179   161 Hannah Kenworthy    10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:20  7:50 
  188  180   722 Faith Coblentz       9 GARDEN SPOT                 24:25  7:52 
  189  181   780 Emma Freeman        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:27  7:52 
  190  182   677 Abby Hassler         9 EXETER                      24:28  7:53 
  191  183  1983 Corinne Maloney     10 WEST YORK AREA              24:30  7:53 
  192        708 Lydia Blinn         12 FAIRFIELD AREA              24:36  7:55 
  193        827 Coramina Cogan      11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          24:39  7:56 
  194  184   779 Melissa Cole        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:40  7:57 
  195  185  1370 Gracen Garman        9 NORTHEASTERN                24:52  8:01 
  196  186   641 Lindsay Grubb       10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:54  8:01 
  197  187  1017 Madison Sheetz      10 KUTZTOWN AREA               24:55  8:01 
  198  188   643 Megan Lehman        12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:57  8:02 
  199        141 Destiny Clouser      9 BIGLERVILLE                 24:59  8:03 
  200  189  1185 Joy Galbraith        9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:03  8:04 
  201  190   640 Sarah Fake          11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      25:05  8:05 
  202  191  1014 Robyn Hoch          10 KUTZTOWN AREA               25:11  8:07 
  203  192   937 Madison Shupp        9 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:13  8:07 
  204  193   105 Allison Tracy       10 BEDFORD                     25:14  8:08 
  205  194   170 Kelsey Post         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:17  8:09 
  206  195  1258 Haylee Pinette      11 MILTON HERSHEY              25:18  8:09 
  207  196  1917 Emily Diaz          11 WAYNESBORO                  25:21  8:10 
  208  197  1028 Emma Eitzen         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:32  8:13 
  209  198    42 Zoee Garis          10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             25:34  8:14 
  210  199   934 Alexa Jones         11 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:35  8:14 
  211  200  1313 Riley Becker        10 NEW OXFORD                  25:37  8:15 
  212  201  1253 Veronica Flores     11 MILTON HERSHEY              25:38  8:15 
  213  202   654 Tia Judy            11 EASTERN YORK                25:44  8:17 
  214  203    98 Brianna Greenawalt  11 BEDFORD                     25:46  8:18 
  215  204  1847 Laura Lielbriedis   10 VERITAS ACADEMY             25:55  8:21 
  216  205   785 Maddie Pecatis      12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:00  8:22 
  217        710 Beki Finafrock      11 FAIRFIELD AREA              26:01  8:23 
  218  206    40 Angela Fair         12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             26:07  8:25 
  219  207  1920 Noelle Musolino     10 WAYNESBORO                  26:18  8:28 
  220  208  1371 Caitlyn Rau         10 NORTHEASTERN                26:18  8:28 
  221  209   784 Sidonie Lepetite    12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:19  8:28 
  222  210  1013 Emily Fenstermacher 12 KUTZTOWN AREA               26:26  8:31 
  223  211  1982 Josie Jermyn        12 WEST YORK AREA              26:30  8:32 
  224       1679 Marissa Landaverde  12 SPRING GROVE                26:39  8:35 
  225       1678 Sarah Gardner       10 SPRING GROVE                26:52  8:39 
  226  212    97 Ashley Enderle      11 BEDFORD                     26:55  8:40 
  227        712 Ally Wagner         11 FAIRFIELD AREA              26:58  8:41 
  228  213  1317 Rosa Messersmith    10 NEW OXFORD                  27:21  8:49 
  229  214   104 Hallie Sisk          9 BEDFORD                     27:29  8:51 
  230  215    43 Katia Luu           12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             27:39  8:54 
  231  216   658 Madison Miller      11 EASTERN YORK                27:47  8:57 
  232  217   101 Kestrel Kuhne       12 BEDFORD                     28:13  9:05 
  233        142 Nicole Marshall     12 BIGLERVILLE                 28:57  9:19 
  234       1683 Andrea Smiley       12 SPRING GROVE                28:58  9:20 
  235  218    44 Amanda Rhoads       10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             30:00  9:40 
  236  219    41 Lydia Fair           8 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             30:37  9:52 
  237       1680 Emma Mcfalls        11 SPRING GROVE                30:56  9:58 
  238  220  1029 Joanna Ranck        10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         36:24 11:43 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    87  CORNWALL                  (  19:56  1:39:36   2:28)
========================================
  1      1  Victoria Caroli             18:46
  2      2  Hannah Mellino              18:59
  3     15  Sydney Decker               20:08
  4     21  Zoe Scileppi                20:29
  5     48  Abby Munterich              21:14
  6   ( 60) Jewel Pignetti              21:31
  7   ( 69) Lesley Nicosia              21:37

  2.   149  KENNETT                   (  20:41  1:43:22   1:36)
========================================
  1     10  Lexi Reilly                 20:00
  2     18  Nicole Huff                 20:20
  3     23  Julia Sharp                 20:36
  4     31  Kelsey Mentzer              20:50
  5     67  Claire Dawyot               21:36
  6   (157) Emily Augustine             23:33
  7   (162) Madison Brown               23:44

  3.   165  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  20:40  1:43:16   1:59)
========================================
  1      4  Lianna Tirado               19:37
  2      5  Isabella Fife               19:42
  3     35  Jacqueline Boben            20:59
  4     53  Katie Larkin                21:22
  5     68  Mia Hopkins                 21:36
  6   ( 75) Julia Snyder                21:43
  7   (131) Grace Yingling              22:54

  4.   173  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:50  1:44:08   1:27)
========================================
  1     13  Sarah Smith                 20:05
  2     27  Madelyn Spaulding           20:40
  3     28  Saddie Gustafson            20:41
  4     44  Emily Stewart               21:10
  5     61  Sophie Gustafson            21:32
  6   (100) Hailey Marcus               22:16
  7   (163) Aubrey Haggerty             23:45

  5.   184  JOHN HANDLEY              (  20:54  1:44:29   1:20)
========================================
  1      9  Kenzi Fergus                19:59
  2     29  Sydney Aschenbrenner        20:44
  3     47  Elise Smith                 21:13
  4     49  Riley Fisher                21:14
  5     50  Nicole King                 21:19
  6   ( 52) Josie Sydnor                21:22
  7   ( 71) Ruthie Rosenfeld            21:37

  6.   208  WOODGROVE                 (  21:02  1:45:09   1:07)
========================================
  1     17  Shelby Kostal               20:16
  2     38  Allison Marrs               21:02
  3     42  Mary Anna Adams             21:05
  4     55  Kelly Sullivan              21:23
  5     56  Emma-Jane Kimmett           21:23
  6   ( 65) Alivia McAtee               21:35
  7   ( 72) Sophie Hudak                21:39

  7.   268  RIDLEY                    (  21:16  1:46:19   2:10)
========================================
  1      8  Jamie Green                 19:59
  2     39  Senna Ohlsson               21:03
  3     63  Kelly McGeehan              21:34
  4     64  Amalia Robinson             21:34
  5     94  Julianna Green              22:09
  6   (101) Jess Higgins                22:16
  7   (154) Dana Rose                   23:20

  8.   325  NORTHERN                  (  21:33  1:47:44   1:48)
========================================
  1     19  Ashlyn Stonge               20:29
  2     51  Makenna Byers               21:19
  3     62  Katelyn Boyce               21:33
  4     90  Morgan Starliper            22:06
  5    103  Jill Naylor                 22:17
  6   (107) Amber Swaisgood             22:22
  7   (125) Amber Fogelsanger           22:44

  9.   330  RADNOR                    (  21:35  1:47:54   1:18)
========================================
  1     41  Olivia Cooper               21:05
  2     43  Julia Havertine             21:09
  3     59  Grace Wakiyama              21:30
  4     78  Caroline Ditrolio           21:47
  5    109  Chase Rufo                  22:23
  6   (120) Sarah Rosenblum             22:41
  7   (149) Amanda Zajac                23:14

 10.   330  GARDEN SPOT               (  21:28  1:47:17   3:24)
========================================
  1      7  Cheyenne Hansen             19:57
  2     24  Mackenzie Watkins           20:37
  3     46  Brianna Ringler             21:12
  4     97  Becca Rissler               22:10
  5    156  Rachel Fulford              23:21
  6   (180) Faith Coblentz              24:25

 11.   341  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  21:28  1:47:18   2:31)
========================================
  1     14  Lyndsay Stakem              20:05
  2     16  Iveth Anguiano              20:10
  3     84  Agatha Chmelewski           21:58
  4    112  Gabri Auerbeck              22:29
  5    115  Emily Pruden                22:36
  6   (179) Hannah Kenworthy            24:20
  7   (194) Kelsey Post                 25:17

 12.   370  EXETER                    (  21:44  1:48:36   1:18)
========================================
  1     33  Maddie Motze                20:53
  2     66  Alyssa Haraschak            21:35
  3     80  Julee Yeakley               21:48
  4     93  Noelle Narvaez              22:09
  5     98  Dianna Richie               22:11
  6   (155) Annie Knabb                 23:20
  7   (182) Abby Hassler                24:28

 13.   411  WAYNESBORO                (  21:55  1:49:34   1:52)
========================================
  1     36  Chelsea Cover               20:59
  2     57  Virginia Cooley             21:24
  3     87  Chelsea Bricker             22:03
  4    102  Brooke Smith                22:17
  5    129  Ashlyn Beck                 22:51
  6   (196) Emily Diaz                  25:21
  7   (207) Noelle Musolino             26:18

 14.   426  OXFORD AREA               (  21:55  1:49:33   2:14)
========================================
  1     26  Olivia Quinci               20:40
  2     81  Julia Koehler               21:48
  3     82  Sarah Wilkinson             21:53
  4    105  Emma Wilkinson              22:18
  5    132  Jocelyn Golly               22:54
  6   (139) Shannon Reilly              22:58
  7   (167) Zibby Harvey                23:54

 15.   436  VERITAS ACADEMY           (  22:00  1:50:00   2:25)
========================================
  1     32  Leigha Martin               20:52
  2     45  Erika Echternach            21:10
  3     85  Sydney Rawlings             21:58
  4    123  Katherine Parker            22:43
  5    151  Hannah Martin               23:17
  6   (204) Laura Lielbriedis           25:55

 16.   453  COLONIAL FORGE            (  22:04  1:50:19   0:47)
========================================
  1     70  Sydney Stoker               21:37
  2     88  Alexis Smith                22:04
  3     89  Hannah Feeken               22:04
  4     96  Abby Bakken                 22:10
  5    110  Lexi Franklin               22:24
  6   (118) Savannah Mitchell           22:38
  7   (124) Maegan Savoie               22:44

 17.   456  TRINITY (3)               (  22:06  1:50:26   1:33)
========================================
  1     40  Becky Aungst                21:05
  2     79  Rebecca Jackson             21:47
  3    108  Annie O'Neil                22:23
  4    113  Claire Dailey               22:33
  5    116  Madeleine O'Neil            22:38
  6   (117) Olivia Ritrievi             22:38

 18.   470  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  22:08  1:50:40   2:15)
========================================
  1     37  Aleah Berkheimer            21:01
  2     74  Makenzie Wilkinson          21:40
  3     95  Sierra Mcclain              22:09
  4    114  Bridget Perry               22:34
  5    150  Emily Baranik               23:16
  6   (175) Jessica Hayes               24:08

 19.   481  ALTOONA AREA              (  22:11  1:50:51   2:02)
========================================
  1     34  Kayla Rosas                 20:56
  2     83  Alexandra Conrad            21:57
  3    104  Amanda Chamberlain          22:18
  4    122  Molly Kibler                22:42
  5    138  Alessandra Fama             22:58
  6   (140) Regan Baker                 23:01
  7   (147) Karlee Noel                 23:06

 20.   490  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  22:13  1:51:01   1:14)
========================================
  1     73  Bree Spickler               21:40
  2     77  Amanda Hassinger            21:46
  3     86  Alexis Kibe                 22:00
  4    121  Kelsie Kennedy              22:41
  5    133  Morgan Robinette            22:54
  6   (145) Sophia Aurand               23:03
  7   (189) Joy Galbraith               25:03

 21.   492  GARNET VALLEY             (  22:13  1:51:01   2:11)
========================================
  1     30  Julia Hellman               20:50
  2     58  Savannah Hake               21:26
  3    127  Caroline Puts               22:47
  4    136  Kelly Hurford               22:57
  5    141  Sophie Bushenkell           23:01
  6   (170) Frankie Jordan              23:55

 22.   509  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  22:13  1:51:02   4:22)
========================================
  1      3  Olivia Iswalt               19:33
  2     25  Annie Moser                 20:38
  3    153  Christina Kreider           23:19
  4    159  Mary Kroppe                 23:37
  5    169  Gabby Meridionale           23:55

 23.   591  WEST YORK AREA            (  22:37  1:53:05   3:41)
========================================
  1     12  Bethany Weaver              20:01
  2    128  Lakyn Brenneman             22:50
  3    130  Rebecca Fuhrman             22:53
  4    160  Sami Gentzler               23:39
  5    161  Lankford Megan              23:42
  6   (183) Corinne Maloney             24:30
  7   (211) Josie Jermyn                26:30

 24.   653  NORTHEASTERN              (  23:24  1:56:59   5:49)
========================================
  1     20  Micaela Bradley             20:29
  2     92  Kyleigh Smeltzer            22:08
  3    148  Rose Rush                   23:12
  4    185  Gracen Garman               24:52
  5    208  Caitlyn Rau                 26:18

 25.   702  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  23:21  1:56:42   4:53)
========================================
  1     11  Jesse Margraf               20:01
  2    158  Amanda Preston              23:34
  3    171  Erin Starner                23:55
  4    176  Sydney Hungerford           24:18
  5    186  Lindsay Grubb               24:54
  6   (188) Megan Lehman                24:57
  7   (190) Sarah Fake                  25:05

 26.   712  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  25:45  2:08:42  15:54)
========================================
  1     22  Ashley Spangler             20:30
  2     99  Hannah Steckbeck            22:12
  3    174  Joy Rutt                    24:04
  4    197  Emma Eitzen                 25:32
  5    220  Joanna Ranck                36:24

 27.   742  MILTON HERSHEY            (  23:22  1:56:46   1:54)
========================================
  1    111  Cielo Dejesus               22:26
  2    142  Sharon Zimmerman            23:02
  3    146  Miranda Stevens             23:06
  4    166  Desirea Kreiser             23:52
  5    177  Cherub Cirone               24:20
  6   (195) Haylee Pinette              25:18
  7   (201) Veronica Flores             25:38

 28.   748  EASTERN YORK              (  24:07  2:00:35   7:58)
========================================
  1      6  Olivia McLain               19:49
  2    152  Anna Thacker                23:18
  3    172  Alisha Lopez                23:57
  4    202  Tia Judy                    25:44
  5    216  Madison Miller              27:47

 29.   753  BEDFORD                   (  24:17  2:01:24   5:32)
========================================
  1     54  Allison Pittman             21:23
  2     91  Leah Davidson               22:06
  3    193  Allison Tracy               25:14
  4    203  Brianna Greenawalt          25:46
  5    212  Ashley Enderle              26:55
  6   (214) Hallie Sisk                 27:29
  7   (217) Kestrel Kuhne               28:13

 30.   758  NEW OXFORD                (  23:41  1:58:22   3:15)
========================================
  1    106  Tori Richter                22:22
  2    119  Raleigh Bateman             22:40
  3    165  Audrey Alpaugh              23:49
  4    168  Madison Ross                23:54
  5    200  Riley Becker                25:37
  6   (213) Rosa Messersmith            27:21

 31.   775  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  23:51  1:59:14   3:25)
========================================
  1     76  Maria Marmarou              21:46
  2    143  Maya Workowski              23:02
  3    178  Luisa Pehle                 24:20
  4    187  Madison Sheetz              24:55
  5    191  Robyn Hoch                  25:11
  6   (210) Emily Fenstermacher         26:26

 32.   786  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  23:53  1:59:25   2:50)
========================================
  1    126  Janelle Garbinski           22:45
  2    134  Rachel Kimmel               22:56
  3    135  Kaylee Kriner               22:56
  4    192  Madison Shupp               25:13
  5    199  Alexa Jones                 25:35

 33.   839  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  23:58  1:59:50   1:42)
========================================
  1    137  Megan Yingling              22:58
  2    164  Elizabeth Balas             23:45
  3    173  Julia Geesaman              24:00
  4    181  Emma Freeman                24:27
  5    184  Melissa Cole                24:40
  6   (205) Maddie Pecatis              26:00
  7   (209) Sidonie Lepetite            26:19

 34.   981  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  26:29  2:12:22   6:58)
========================================
  1    144  Sarah Domencic              23:02
  2    198  Zoee Garis                  25:34
  3    206  Angela Fair                 26:07
  4    215  Katia Luu                   27:39
  5    218  Amanda Rhoads               30:00
  6   (219) Lydia Fair                  30:37




Incomplete Teams:

WASHINGTONVILLE          
         Brianna Lawless

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Charis Dinger, Mallory Sunderland, Marianne Fitzkee, Bollinger Aspen

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Madison Hurley, Coramina Cogan

MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S
         Claire Wyszynski, Hannah Sohn

FAIRFIELD AREA           
         Lydia Blinn, Beki Finafrock, Ally Wagner

BIGLERVILLE              
         Destiny Clouser, Nicole Marshall

SPRING GROVE             
         Marissa Landaverde, Sarah Gardner, Andrea Smiley, Emma Mcfalls


23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run 
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  2059 Rylan Pettit         9 WOODGROVE                   17:31  5:39 
    2    2   636 Payton Sewall        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:40  5:42 
    3    3  1170 Brandan Knepper      9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:47  5:44 
    4    4   604 Joseph Chamoun       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:51  5:45 
    5    5  1959 Calvin Pash          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:52  5:45 
    6    6  1010 Davis Piercy         9 KENNETT                     18:07  5:50 
    7        399 Micah Kranzel        9 COATESVILLE                 18:15  5:53 
    8    7   247 Bryce Dunkleberger   9 CARLISLE                    18:20  5:54 
    9    8   516 Nick DeMario         9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:23  5:55 
   10    9   364 Trentin Overcash     9 CHAMBERSBURG                18:24  5:56 
   11        289 Josh Adams           9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:24  5:56 
   12   10  1234 Brad Hambrick        9 MILLBROOK                   18:26  5:56 
   13   11   355 Donovan HAzelton     9 CHAMBERSBURG                18:28  5:57 
   14   12  1888 Liam Gildea          9 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:35  5:59 
   15   13  2086 Ryan Cohen             UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:38  6:00 
   16       1206 Seth Phillips        9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:43  6:02 
   17   14  1242 John Pullen          9 MILLBROOK                   18:44  6:02 
   18        393 Ryan Corsello        9 COATESVILLE                 18:47  6:03 
   19   15   259 Caleb Padgett        9 CARLISLE                    18:49  6:04 
   20        698 Dylan Herb           9 EXETER                      18:55  6:06 
   21   16  1825 Samuel Griffin       9 UPPER DUBLIN                19:09  6:10 
   22   17  1620 Gabe Legal           9 RED LAND                    19:13  6:11 
   23   18  1012 Cole Robinson        9 KENNETT                     19:15  6:12 
   24   19   368 Nathan Snyder        9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:18  6:13 
   25   20   264 Caleb Van Grouw      9 CARLISLE                    19:18  6:13 
   26       1546 Alex Buchle          9 PALMYRA                     19:19  6:13 
   27   21   532 Matt Todd            9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:20  6:14 
   28   22   349 Tyler Best           9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:22  6:14 
   29   23  2074 Patrick Swisher      9 WOODGROVE                   19:23  6:15 
   30         25 Devin Henry          9 ALTOONA AREA                19:23  6:15 
   31   24  1953 Shane Justice        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:28  6:16 
   32   25   639 Kevin Wagner         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:30  6:17 
   33   26  1956 Jon McCormack        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:30  6:17 
   34   27  1237 Skylar Jackson       9 MILLBROOK                   19:32  6:17 
   35        806 Garrett Young        9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:34  6:18 
   36   28  1615 Nate Edwards         9 RED LAND                    19:36  6:19 
   37   29   510 Mynor Bendzin        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:41  6:20 
   38   30   601 Keegan Borig         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:41  6:20 
   39   31  1166 Jack Gallick         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:41  6:21 
   40   32  2035 Kevin Crandall       9 WOODGROVE                   19:41  6:21 
   41   33  1955 Ian Manion           9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:42  6:21 
   42   34  1163 Spencer Doughty      9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:43  6:21 
   43   35  1822 Luke Dummeldinger    9 UPPER DUBLIN                19:44  6:21 
   44   36   358 Orion Kimberly       9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:46  6:22 
   45   37  2050 David Kratz          9 WOODGROVE                   19:49  6:23 
   46   38   252 Kevin Hammer         9 CARLISLE                    19:49  6:23 
   47   39   619 Max Kelly            9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:54  6:25 
   48   40  1966 Taylor Sorenson      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:58  6:26 
   49   41  1781 Nathaniel Edwards    9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:59  6:26 
   50   42   365 Ben PAtterson        9 CHAMBERSBURG                20:01  6:27 
   51   43  1245 Justin Sharp         9 MILLBROOK                   20:03  6:28 
   52   44   250 Nathan Fogelsonger   9 CARLISLE                    20:04  6:28 
   53         32 Gage Reid            9 ALTOONA AREA                20:04  6:28 
   54       1446 Graham Haederle      9 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:09  6:29 
   55         36 Carson Weyandt       9 ALTOONA AREA                20:11  6:30 
   56   45  1907 Kyle Thompson        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:14  6:31 
   57   46   533 Nate Young           9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:17  6:32 
   58   47  2071 Alec Stanmeyer       9 WOODGROVE                   20:17  6:32 
   59   48   515 Cole Davis           9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:18  6:32 
   60   49   611 James Duffy          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:24  6:34 
   61   50   362 James Merkle         9 CHAMBERSBURG                20:25  6:35 
   62        366 Brandon Quach        9 CHAMBERSBURG                20:27  6:35 
   63   51  1174 Nikolas Roesner      9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:27  6:35 
   64   52  1879 Jesse Barringer      9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:30  6:36 
   65   53  1845 Brandon Vargas       9 UPPER DUBLIN                20:32  6:37 
   66       1411 James Coble          9 NORTHERN                    20:32  6:37 
   67   54  2065 Billy Robic          9 WOODGROVE                   20:33  6:37 
   68       1661 Taran Patterson      9 RED LION                    20:34  6:37 
   69   55  1882 Damien Cavaluzzi     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:36  6:38 
   70   56   609 Vincent DiEdwardo    9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:37  6:38 
   71       1580 Louis Jezerc         9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:37  6:39 
   72   57  2064 Patton Robertson     9 WOODGROVE                   20:38  6:39 
   73        705 Jacob Shellhammer    9 EXETER                      20:45  6:41 
   74   58  1938 Peter Burgess        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:47  6:42 
   75   59   999 Liam Breining        9 KENNETT                     20:49  6:42 
   76   60  1247 Daniel VanAmberg     9 MILLBROOK                   20:50  6:43 
   77   61  1227 Michael Chase        9 MILLBROOK                   20:51  6:43 
   78   62  1231 Angus Derrick        9 MILLBROOK                   20:53  6:43 
   79       1694 Josiah Kline         9 SPRING GROVE                20:55  6:44 
   80   63  1843 Jake Stein           9 UPPER DUBLIN                20:57  6:45 
   81        612 Gavin Strauss        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:58  6:45 
   82   64  1884 John Chenowith       9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:59  6:46 
   83        791 Cameron Bullock      9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:00  6:46 
   84        405 Joe Torres           9 COATESVILLE                 21:03  6:47 
   85   65  1796 Zachary Williams     9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:06  6:48 
   86       1549 Johnathon Cottingha  9 PALMYRA                     21:06  6:48 
   87       1564 Conner Soderstedt    9 PALMYRA                     21:08  6:48 
   88        134 Michael O'Neill      9 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:10  6:49 
   89   66  1173 Levi Reday           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:12  6:50 
   90        137 Adam Sichler         9 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:14  6:50 
   91   67  1837 Nate Russek          9 UPPER DUBLIN                21:17  6:51 
   92       1200 Chason Forshey       9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:17  6:51 
   93        883 Gage Paul            9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:18  6:52 
   94   68  1906 Kane Spear           9 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:26  6:54 
   95   69   201 Matthew Pruden       9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:27  6:55 
   96   70  1951 Evan Hellmig         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:28  6:55 
   97   71  1011 Noah Rasero          9 KENNETT                     21:28  6:55 
   98        136 Edgar Polanco        9 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:29  6:55 
   99   72   181 Mason Cary           9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:29  6:55 
  100       1383 Jarret Mccoy         9 NORTHEASTERN                21:32  6:56 
  101        315 Mark Redmond         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:34  6:57 
  102   73  1832 Nick Medina          9 UPPER DUBLIN                21:35  6:57 
  103       1443 Tim Ge               9 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:36  6:57 
  104        666 Ben Elicker          9 EASTERN YORK                21:38  6:58 
  105   74   260 Jacob Parker         9 CARLISLE                    21:40  6:59 
  106        704 David Sellers        8 EXETER                      21:42  6:59 
  107        802 Michael Riggs        9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:43  7:00 
  108        613 Dean Gelling         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:44  7:00 
  109       2041 Carson Forsyth       9 WOODGROVE                   21:51  7:02 
  110   75   241 Nathan Bernheimer    9 CARLISLE                    21:52  7:03 
  111       1419 Marcus Jacobs        9 NORTHERN                    21:53  7:03 
  112        257 Greg Johnson         9 CARLISLE                    22:11  7:09 
  113       2055 John Owen            9 WOODGROVE                   22:20  7:12 
  114       2063 Craig Robertson      9 WOODGROVE                   22:29  7:15 
  115       1241 Caleb Nielsen        9 MILLBROOK                   22:30  7:15 
  116   76   997 Anthony Bennett      9 KENNETT                     22:31  7:15 
  117   77  1786 Jonah Kozlowski      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:35  7:16 
  118       1389 Grant Walters        9 NORTHEASTERN                22:39  7:18 
  119   78  1616 David Fronko         9 RED LAND                    22:43  7:19 
  120   79  1172 Noah Rasmus          9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:45  7:20 
  121   80  1789 Cayden Neely         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:45  7:20 
  122       1211 Alex Wert            9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:46  7:20 
  123       1699 Joshua Smiley        9 SPRING GROVE                22:58  7:24 
  124       1657 David Groome         9 RED LION                    22:58  7:24 
  125       1583 jack patterson       9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   23:02  7:25 
  126        395 Matt Evans          10 COATESVILLE                 23:02  7:25 
  127   81  1783 Nick Kirchof        10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:08  7:27 
  128       1578 chris hess           9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   23:17  7:30 
  129       1410 Ben Brandt           9 NORTHERN                    23:18  7:30 
  130   82  1622 Ryan Long            9 RED LAND                    23:35  7:36 
  131   83  1819 Nickolas Bonasia     9 UPPER DUBLIN                23:37  7:36 
  132       1310 Aaron Yuan           9 MUHLENBERG                  23:37  7:37 
  133   84   186 Anthony Ferrari      9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:38  7:37 
  134        135 Austin Picaso        9 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:39  7:37 
  135   85   187 Grant Fleming        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:56  7:42 
  136        443 Paul Schiefelbein    9 COLONIAL FORGE              23:58  7:43 
  137       1412 Dan Cummings         9 NORTHERN                    24:04  7:45 
  138        255 Salko Hrnjk          9 CARLISLE                    24:52  8:00 
  139        242 Seth Bloomquist      9 CARLISLE                    24:59  8:03 
  140   86   175 Michael Adragna      9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:10  8:07 
  141   87  1165 Nic Flaherty         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:12  8:07 
  142   88   185 Mark Fazzolari       9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:39  8:16 
  143   89  1618 Max Hughes           9 RED LAND                    26:38  8:35 
  144        770 Pat McElroy          9 GARNET VALLEY               26:56  8:40 
  145   90  1621 Conner Lillie        9 RED LAND                    27:00  8:42 
  146       1553 Will Lynch           9 PALMYRA                     27:41  8:55 
  147       1386 Colin Millis         9 NORTHEASTERN                27:51  8:58 
  148       1829 Thomas Luciani       9 UPPER DUBLIN                29:00  9:20 
  149       1926 Chase Fasold         9 WAYNESBORO                  30:41  9:53 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    97  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:04  1:35:18   1:22)
========================================
  1      9  Trentin Overcash            18:24
  2     11  Donovan HAzelton            18:28
  3     19  Nathan Snyder               19:18
  4     22  Tyler Best                  19:22
  5     36  Orion Kimberly              19:46
  6   ( 42) Ben PAtterson               20:01
  7   ( 50) James Merkle                20:25

  2.   100  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  18:56  1:34:36   2:14)
========================================
  1      2  Payton Sewall               17:40
  2      4  Joseph Chamoun              17:51
  3     25  Kevin Wagner                19:30
  4     30  Keegan Borig                19:41
  5     39  Max Kelly                   19:54
  6   ( 49) James Duffy                 20:24
  7   ( 56) Vincent DiEdwardo           20:37

  3.   124  CARLISLE                  (  19:16  1:36:20   1:44)
========================================
  1      7  Bryce Dunkleberger          18:20
  2     15  Caleb Padgett               18:49
  3     20  Caleb Van Grouw             19:18
  4     38  Kevin Hammer                19:49
  5     44  Nathan Fogelsonger          20:04
  6   ( 74) Jacob Parker                21:40
  7   ( 75) Nathan Bernheimer           21:52

  4.   128  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  19:18  1:36:30   2:06)
========================================
  1      5  Calvin Pash                 17:52
  2     24  Shane Justice               19:28
  3     26  Jon McCormack               19:30
  4     33  Ian Manion                  19:42
  5     40  Taylor Sorenson             19:58
  6   ( 58) Peter Burgess               20:47
  7   ( 70) Evan Hellmig                21:28

  5.   140  WOODGROVE                 (  19:21  1:36:41   2:46)
========================================
  1      1  Rylan Pettit                17:31
  2     23  Patrick Swisher             19:23
  3     32  Kevin Crandall              19:41
  4     37  David Kratz                 19:49
  5     47  Alec Stanmeyer              20:17
  6   ( 54) Billy Robic                 20:33
  7   ( 57) Patton Robertson            20:38

  6.   152  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:36  1:37:59   1:55)
========================================
  1      8  Nick DeMario                18:23
  2     21  Matt Todd                   19:20
  3     29  Mynor Bendzin               19:41
  4     46  Nate Young                  20:17
  5     48  Cole Davis                  20:18

  7.   154  MILLBROOK                 (  19:31  1:37:35   2:24)
========================================
  1     10  Brad Hambrick               18:26
  2     14  John Pullen                 18:44
  3     27  Skylar Jackson              19:32
  4     43  Justin Sharp                20:03
  5     60  Daniel VanAmberg            20:50
  6   ( 61) Michael Chase               20:51
  7   ( 62) Angus Derrick               20:53

  8.   185  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  19:46  1:38:50   3:25)
========================================
  1      3  Brandan Knepper             17:47
  2     31  Jack Gallick                19:41
  3     34  Spencer Doughty             19:43
  4     51  Nikolas Roesner             20:27
  5     66  Levi Reday                  21:12
  6   ( 79) Noah Rasmus                 22:45
  7   ( 87) Nic Flaherty                25:12

  9.   228  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  20:11  1:40:54   2:24)
========================================
  1     12  Liam Gildea                 18:35
  2     45  Kyle Thompson               20:14
  3     52  Jesse Barringer             20:30
  4     55  Damien Cavaluzzi            20:36
  5     64  John Chenowith              20:59
  6   ( 68) Kane Spear                  21:26

 10.   230  KENNETT                   (  20:26  1:42:10   4:24)
========================================
  1      6  Davis Piercy                18:07
  2     18  Cole Robinson               19:15
  3     59  Liam Breining               20:49
  4     71  Noah Rasero                 21:28
  5     76  Anthony Bennett             22:31

 11.   234  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:20  1:41:39   2:08)
========================================
  1     16  Samuel Griffin              19:09
  2     35  Luke Dummeldinger           19:44
  3     53  Brandon Vargas              20:32
  4     63  Jake Stein                  20:57
  5     67  Nate Russek                 21:17
  6   ( 73) Nick Medina                 21:35
  7   ( 83) Nickolas Bonasia            23:37

 12.   276  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  21:01  1:45:03   4:07)
========================================
  1     13  Ryan Cohen                  18:38
  2     41  Nathaniel Edwards           19:59
  3     65  Zachary Williams            21:06
  4     77  Jonah Kozlowski             22:35
  5     80  Cayden Neely                22:45
  6   ( 81) Nick Kirchof                23:08

 13.   294  RED LAND                  (  22:21  1:51:45   7:25)
========================================
  1     17  Gabe Legal                  19:13
  2     28  Nate Edwards                19:36
  3     78  David Fronko                22:43
  4     82  Ryan Long                   23:35
  5     89  Max Hughes                  26:38
  6   ( 90) Conner Lillie               27:00

 14.   396  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  23:08  1:55:40   3:43)
========================================
  1     69  Matthew Pruden              21:27
  2     72  Mason Cary                  21:29
  3     84  Anthony Ferrari             23:38
  4     85  Grant Fleming               23:56
  5     86  Michael Adragna             25:10
  6   ( 88) Mark Fazzolari              25:39




Incomplete Teams:

COATESVILLE              
         Micah Kranzel, Ryan Corsello, Joe Torres, Matt Evans

CENTRAL DAUPHIN          
         Josh Adams, Mark Redmond

MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO
         Seth Phillips, Chason Forshey, Alex Wert

EXETER                   
         Dylan Herb, Jacob Shellhammer, David Sellers

PALMYRA                  
         Alex Buchle, Johnathon Cottingham, Conner Soderstedt, Will Lynch

ALTOONA AREA             
         Devin Henry, Gage Reid, Carson Weyandt

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Garrett Young, Cameron Bullock, Michael Riggs

OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL 
         Graham Haederle, Tim Ge

NORTHERN                 
         James Coble, Marcus Jacobs, Ben Brandt, Dan Cummings

RED LION                 
         Taran Patterson, David Groome

PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL
         Louis Jezerc, jack patterson, chris hess

SPRING GROVE             
         Josiah Kline, Joshua Smiley

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Michael O'Neill, Adam Sichler, Edgar Polanco, Austin Picaso

HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA       
         Gage Paul

NORTHEASTERN             
         Jarret Mccoy, Grant Walters, Colin Millis

EASTERN YORK             
         Ben Elicker

MUHLENBERG               
         Aaron Yuan

COLONIAL FORGE           
         Paul Schiefelbein

GARNET VALLEY            
         Pat McElroy

WAYNESBORO               
         Chase Fasold


                                               Page 1
                        23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Junior Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run 
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   540 Joseph Erskine      11 DON BOSCO PREP              16:46  5:24 
    2    2   559 Justin Touhey       12 DON BOSCO PREP              16:48  5:25 
    3    3   597 Drew Alansky        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:57  5:28 
    4    4   549 Ryan Nicholson      10 DON BOSCO PREP              17:02  5:29 
    5    5   606 Kevin Codd          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:08  5:31 
    6    6   887 David Snyder        12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          17:11  5:32 
    7    7   605 Ben Codd            11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:11  5:32 
    8    8   543 Matt Hartman        10 DON BOSCO PREP              17:12  5:33 
    9    9   473 Francisco Rivera    12 CORNWALL                    17:15  5:34 
   10   10  1945 Jake Dunleavy       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:19  5:35 
   11   11   618 Evan Kaiser         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:21  5:35 
   12   12   539 Patrick Donnelly    10 DON BOSCO PREP              17:22  5:36 
   13   13  1950 Stephen Heck        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:30  5:38 
   14   14   512 Bennett Brown       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:32  5:39 
   15   15  1967 Michael Thompson    12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:34  5:40 
   16   16   517 Devon Heisler       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:41  5:42 
   17   17  1949 Will Gamble         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:41  5:42 
   18   18   614 George Gordon       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:43  5:42 
   19   19  1445 Tyler Goehrung      10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:45  5:43 
   20   20  1963 Matt Ryder          11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:48  5:44 
   21   21   468 Justin Gagnon       10 CORNWALL                    17:49  5:44 
   22   22  1440 Troy Closson        12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:51  5:45 
   23   23   631 Tyler Rollins       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:51  5:45 
   24   24  1947 Dom Feola           10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:54  5:46 
   25   25  1457 Josh Rogers         11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:55  5:46 
   26   26   480 Patrick Vilda       10 CORNWALL                    17:56  5:47 
   27   27  1939 Jon Roth            11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:57  5:47 
   28   28   637 Zac Sewall          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:57  5:47 
   29       1948 Doug Foley          10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:57  5:47 
   30        635 Chase Semanyk       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:58  5:47 
   31   29   921 Dannie Lane         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:59  5:48 
   32       1968 Luke Walton         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:01  5:48 
   33   30  1442 James Farrell       10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:02  5:49 
   34   31   360 Ian Mangan          11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:02  5:49 
   35   32  1456 Sam Redman          11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:06  5:50 
   36       1969 Anirudh Watturkar   11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:07  5:50 
   37   33   476 Jeremy Small-hawks   9 CORNWALL                    18:07  5:50 
   38       1942 Aidan Diskin        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:07  5:50 
   39   34   351 Dylan Culler        10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:08  5:51 
   40   35  1362 Kyle Parncutt       11 NORTH PENN                  18:09  5:51 
   41   36   841 Dylan Neikirk       10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:10  5:51 
   42   37  1827 M.Ryan Henderson    12 UPPER DUBLIN                18:10  5:51 
   43       1961 Josh Richard        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:12  5:52 
   44        625 Nate Mucha          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:12  5:52 
   45   38  2032 Jack Bowen          12 WOODGROVE                   18:13  5:52 
   46   39   552 Jun Omiya           10 DON BOSCO PREP              18:13  5:52 
   47   40  1083 Elliott Cassel      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:13  5:52 
   48        630 Aidan Peat          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:14  5:53 
   49        598 Jackson Ambrovich   10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:15  5:53 
   50       1944 Owen Downing        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:17  5:53 
   51   41  1090 Josiah Helmer        9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:17  5:54 
   52        621 Kevin Long          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:19  5:54 
   53   42   478 Nick Torres         12 CORNWALL                    18:20  5:54 
   54   43  1834 Alex Miller         11 UPPER DUBLIN                18:22  5:55 
   55   44   466 Seth Bywater         9 CORNWALL                    18:24  5:56 
   56   45   556 Michael Shea        12 DON BOSCO PREP              18:30  5:57 
   57   46    20 Hayden Boutiller    10 ALTOONA AREA                18:31  5:58 
   58   47  1349 Alex Davis          12 NORTH PENN                  18:32  5:58 
   59   48    34 Andrew Toth         12 ALTOONA AREA                18:35  5:59 
   60        547 Jesse Mingalone     11 DON BOSCO PREP              18:35  5:59 
   61   49  1449 Raul Largaespada    12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:35  5:59 
   62   50  1136 Josh Long           10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:36  5:59 
   63   51  1131 Elias Fox           10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:37  6:00 
   64   52  1091 Garrett Little      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:37  6:00 
   65   53   527 Drew Paul           11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:37  6:00 
   66   54  1785 Sean Kimble         11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:38  6:00 
   67   55   528 Victor Pologruto    12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:39  6:01 
   68   56  1268 Alec Felty          11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:41  6:01 
   69   57    80 Brody Hudson        11 AVON GROVE                  18:41  6:01 
   70   58   521 Ahlad Neti          12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:43  6:02 
   71   59   522 Alex Nobel          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:46  6:03 
   72   60    69 Matt Chapla         11 AVON GROVE                  18:47  6:03 
   73   61  2045 Matthew Herrity     10 WOODGROVE                   18:49  6:04 
   74   62  1568 Evan Yost           11 PALMYRA                     18:50  6:04 
   75   63  1557 Alec Richard        10 PALMYRA                     18:50  6:04 
   76   64    86 Thomas Mayer         9 AVON GROVE                  18:50  6:04 
   77   65  1905 Aaron Sostre        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:52  6:05 
   78   66   263 Drew Strickland     10 CARLISLE                    18:53  6:05 
   79   67   356 Wyatt Hill          11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:55  6:06 
   80   68  2054 William Neeves      11 WOODGROVE                   18:56  6:06 
   81   69   471 Colin Reilly        12 CORNWALL                    18:57  6:06 
   82   70  1454 Alex O'Neill        11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:57  6:06 
   83   71    67 Jake Armstrong       9 AVON GROVE                  18:58  6:07 
   84   72    84 Justin Lytle        12 AVON GROVE                  18:59  6:07 
   85       1573 luke ginnetta        9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:00  6:07 
   86       1569 Josh Revak          11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:02  6:08 
   87   73  1842 Sean Starosta       11 UPPER DUBLIN                19:03  6:08 
   88   74   520 Erik Lucas          12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:03  6:08 
   89   75  2044 Sean Good           12 WOODGROVE                   19:03  6:08 
   90   76   373 Carlos Vera         11 CHAMBERSBURG                19:04  6:08 
   91   77    73 Stephen Dow         12 AVON GROVE                  19:04  6:08 
   92       1937 Logan Bixler        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:05  6:09 
   93   78   916 John Fulton         11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:06  6:09 
   94   79  1225 Jack Blazek         11 MILLBROOK                   19:07  6:10 
   95        622 Nick Mangine        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:09  6:10 
   96   80   911 Noah Bergey         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:10  6:10 
   97        615 Alex Greenwood      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:10  6:11 
   98        535 Matthew Agrusti     11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:10  6:11 
   99   81  1421 Jeremiah Knight      9 NORTHERN                    19:10  6:11 
  100        544 Will Kelly          11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:10  6:11 
  101       1617 Dakota Harrison     10 RED LAND                    19:11  6:11 
  102   82  1903 Andrew Ruebenstahl  12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:12  6:11 
  103   83  1084 Nick Gaspich         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:13  6:11 
  104   84  1368 Greg Zappala        11 NORTH PENN                  19:14  6:12 
  105   85  1128 Zain Bhaila         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:14  6:12 
  106   86   359 Shiloh Lehman       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:15  6:12 
  107   87   401 Roger Maris         12 COATESVILLE                 19:15  6:12 
  108       1447 Alex Hall           10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:15  6:12 
  109   88  1142 Connor Spahr        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:18  6:13 
  110   89  1559 Lucas Richardson    10 PALMYRA                     19:18  6:13 
  111   90  2068 Will Saunders       12 WOODGROVE                   19:18  6:13 
  112   91  2076 Josh Wiles          10 WOODGROVE                   19:19  6:13 
  113   92  2056 Kevin Payne         10 WOODGROVE                   19:19  6:14 
  114   93   406 Ayize Williams      10 COATESVILLE                 19:20  6:14 
  115   94  1877 Joey Abate          12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:21  6:14 
  116   95  1089 Michael Harris      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:21  6:14 
  117   96  1662 Greg Potter         11 RED LION                    19:22  6:14 
  118   97   396 Bradley Forward     10 COATESVILLE                 19:22  6:14 
  119        607 Jack Crossan        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:24  6:15 
  120   98   367 Luke Sharrer        10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:24  6:15 
  121        538 Jared DeLeon        10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:24  6:15 
  122   99   370 Kyle Stanalonis     12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:26  6:16 
  123        524 Matthew O'Connor    11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:27  6:16 
  124  100   262 Kyle Seibert        10 CARLISLE                    19:27  6:16 
  125  101  1422 Garrett Knoebel     12 NORTHERN                    19:27  6:16 
  126       1455 Max Redman          10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:29  6:17 
  127  102  1342 Colter Shadle       10 NEW OXFORD                  19:29  6:17 
  128       2049 Joshua Kim          11 WOODGROVE                   19:30  6:17 
  129       2078 Brennan Windemuth   12 WOODGROVE                   19:30  6:17 
  130  103  1790 Andrew Phillips     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:30  6:17 
  131  104  1359 Tristan Misko       10 NORTH PENN                  19:30  6:17 
  132  105   290 Jared Barninger     10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:30  6:17 
  133  106   807 Mark Andrus          9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            19:30  6:17 
  134  107  1262 Tyler Blumenshine   12 MILTON HERSHEY              19:33  6:18 
  135  108  1246 Andrew Smith        11 MILLBROOK                   19:33  6:18 
  136  109    75 Adam Gaerity        12 AVON GROVE                  19:33  6:18 
  137  110  1352 Hank Hoffman        11 NORTH PENN                  19:34  6:18 
  138         94 Liam Skinner        10 AVON GROVE                  19:34  6:18 
  139       2033 Alex Brown          11 WOODGROVE                   19:34  6:18 
  140  111  1273 Nicholas Grissinger 11 MILTON HERSHEY              19:35  6:19 
  141  112  1244 Evan Schwartzmiller 10 MILLBROOK                   19:36  6:19 
  142  113  1413 Nick DelVecchio     12 NORTHERN                    19:36  6:19 
  143  114  1367 Joe Wermuth         11 NORTH PENN                  19:36  6:19 
  144  115    30 Avery McGinnis      10 ALTOONA AREA                19:37  6:19 
  145  116  1160 Sean Cawley         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:38  6:20 
  146  117  1265 Richard Coleman     10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:39  6:20 
  147  118  1159 Tristan Bertin      11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:39  6:20 
  148  119    18 Dylan Allen         11 ALTOONA AREA                19:41  6:20 
  149  120  1755 Ian McKinney        11 TRINITY (3)                 19:42  6:21 
  150  121   839 Andrew Martin       12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:43  6:21 
  151  122  1759 Sam Predmore         9 TRINITY (3)                 19:44  6:21 
  152  123   253 Jules Harper-McComb 12 CARLISLE                    19:44  6:22 
  153  124   837 David Jeu           12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:46  6:22 
  154  125  1266 Brennon David       10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:46  6:22 
  155  126  1820 Angus Dodds         12 UPPER DUBLIN                19:47  6:22 
  156       1940 Myles Conlon        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:47  6:23 
  157  127  1896 Nick Negersmith     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:49  6:23 
  158        514 David Cavanaugh      9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:49  6:23 
  159       2060 Matthew Renner      10 WOODGROVE                   19:49  6:23 
  160        541 Brian Frank         11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:50  6:23 
  161  128   392 Alex Cartagena      11 COATESVILLE                 19:51  6:24 
  162  129  1883 Michael Cavaluzzi   12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:52  6:24 
  163  130   924 Felipe Rangel       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:53  6:24 
  164  131   303 Ethan Hutchinson    11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:55  6:25 
  165  132  1364 Reilly Shaffer      11 NORTH PENN                  19:55  6:25 
  166       1574 Jordan Woodward     12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:56  6:25 
  167  133  1889 Nick Imperato       12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:56  6:25 
  168  134   402 Colin McLorie       12 COATESVILLE                 19:56  6:25 
  169        696 Alex Hafer          12 EXETER                      19:57  6:26 
  170        537 Conor Daly          10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:57  6:26 
  171  135  1088 Jason Harris        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:57  6:26 
  172  136  1080 Josh Blessing        9 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:58  6:26 
  173  137   912 Samuel Brandt       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:59  6:26 
  174        638 Andrew Sharpless    10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:00  6:26 
  175  138   261 Bjorn Prandtner     11 CARLISLE                    20:01  6:27 
  176  139  1137 Jarrid McKenzie     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:02  6:27 
  177  140    23 Cassidy Forr        10 ALTOONA AREA                20:02  6:27 
  178       2077 Josh Wilk           12 WOODGROVE                   20:02  6:27 
  179  141  1697 Andrew Shaqfeh      11 SPRING GROVE                20:03  6:28 
  180  142  1753 Christian Kilroy    11 TRINITY (3)                 20:04  6:28 
  181  143  1563 Jacob Smith         12 PALMYRA                     20:05  6:28 
  182  144   811 Andrew Engle         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:06  6:29 
  183         88 Derek O'Doherty     10 AVON GROVE                  20:07  6:29 
  184  145  1900 Mark Pietrzak       12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:07  6:29 
  185  146  1429 Cole Stauffer       11 NORTHERN                    20:07  6:29 
  186        350 Steven Bierbower    12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:07  6:29 
  187  147   394 Levi Cramer         10 COATESVILLE                 20:08  6:29 
  188  148  1791 Oliver Reed         10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:08  6:29 
  189       1904 Daniel Sandmeier    12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:08  6:29 
  190       1894 Daniel Molzahn      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:09  6:29 
  191       1358 Alex Meer           10 NORTH PENN                  20:09  6:30 
  192  149  1554 Quinn Marcus        11 PALMYRA                     20:10  6:30 
  193  150   439 Bailey McAleese     11 COLONIAL FORGE              20:11  6:30 
  194  151  1792 Cullen Shaver        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:14  6:31 
  195  152  1157 Dylan Bair          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:14  6:31 
  196       1892 Colin McCormick     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:14  6:31 
  197       2037 Michael Dragon      12 WOODGROVE                   20:14  6:31 
  198       1205 Kevin Neavling      10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:15  6:31 
  199  153   927 Isaac Schleger      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:15  6:31 
  200       1908 Matt Warren         10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:15  6:31 
  201  154  1138 Tom Monahan         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:16  6:32 
  202        352 Chris Diaz          10 CHAMBERSBURG                20:16  6:32 
  203  155  1335 Salvador Lepiz      10 NEW OXFORD                  20:17  6:32 
  204  156   203 Mason Roadcap       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:17  6:32 
  205  157  1037 Jackson Eby         10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:17  6:32 
  206  158   765 Doug Gardener       10 GARNET VALLEY               20:18  6:32 
  207  159  1181 Jake Witmer         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:18  6:32 
  208  160  2088 Joe Colavito        10 GARNET VALLEY               20:18  6:32 
  209  161   298 Ryan Frist          10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:18  6:32 
  210        554 Chris Rauchet       10 DON BOSCO PREP              20:18  6:32 
  211  162  1284 Jamaul Scott        10 MILTON HERSHEY              20:19  6:33 
  212       1952 Steven Jones        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:19  6:33 
  213  163   195 Josh Lapitan        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:21  6:33 
  214  164  1327 Chris Coover         9 NEW OXFORD                  20:21  6:33 
  215  165   191 Ryan Harden         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:21  6:33 
  216        525 Michael O'Connor    11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:22  6:34 
  217  166   202 Tony Reilly         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:23  6:34 
  218       1634 Ethan Thatcher      11 RED LAND                    20:23  6:34 
  219  167  1285 Jonathan Sherette    9 MILTON HERSHEY              20:23  6:34 
  220  168   868 Jack Ansley         12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:24  6:34 
  221  169  1746 Nick Chasler        11 TRINITY (3)                 20:25  6:35 
  222  170  1133 Jackson Hilbert     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:27  6:35 
  223  171  1762 David Shook         11 TRINITY (3)                 20:28  6:36 
  224       1357 Logan Macosko        9 NORTH PENN                  20:28  6:36 
  225         90 Max Pochan           9 AVON GROVE                  20:29  6:36 
  226       1278 Jeffrey Lupher      11 MILTON HERSHEY              20:30  6:36 
  227       2030 Jacob Bailey        10 WOODGROVE                   20:31  6:37 
  228  172   294 Brad Chambers       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:31  6:37 
  229        369 Kellen Srepler      10 CHAMBERSBURG                20:32  6:37 
  230       2036 Eric Dorsch         11 WOODGROVE                   20:33  6:37 
  231       2034 Peter Bruton        11 WOODGROVE                   20:33  6:37 
  232  173    38 Noah Zolnak         10 ALTOONA AREA                20:34  6:37 
  233         78 Zach Herring        12 AVON GROVE                  20:34  6:38 
  234       1878 Matt Barbookles     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:35  6:38 
  235       1094 Ryan Pumo           10 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:35  6:38 
  236       1444 Andrew Gido         10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:35  6:38 
  237        793 Gus Douds           10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:36  6:38 
  238  174  1325 Jacob Breighner     10 NEW OXFORD                  20:36  6:38 
  239  175   321 Lincoln Weinstock   11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:37  6:38 
  240  176  1835 Tim Rizzuto         10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:37  6:39 
  241       1306 Trevor Schaeffer    10 MUHLENBERG                  20:38  6:39 
  242  177  1415 Grant Franko        10 NORTHERN                    20:38  6:39 
  243       1347 David Baik           9 NORTH PENN                  20:39  6:39 
  244  178    28 Kyler Lilly         11 ALTOONA AREA                20:39  6:39 
  245  179   814 Sam Hazlett         10 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:40  6:40 
  246        363 Colby Miller        11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:41  6:40 
  247  180  1747 Nick D'Amico         9 TRINITY (3)                 20:41  6:40 
  248  181  1653 Andrew Einsig       11 RED LION                    20:41  6:40 
  249  182  1763 Lance Smith         10 TRINITY (3)                 20:41  6:40 
  250  183  1333 Logan Hockensmith   12 NEW OXFORD                  20:42  6:40 
  251  184  1341 Michael Rudisill    12 NEW OXFORD                  20:42  6:40 
  252  185   922 Julio Pacheco       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:43  6:40 
  253  186   821 Matt Reilly          9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:43  6:40 
  254       1365 Braxton Sweeny      10 NORTH PENN                  20:43  6:40 
  255       1585 Jp Sentner          11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:44  6:41 
  256  187   815 Jihann Hong         12 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:44  6:41 
  257       1007 Chris Kratz         10 KENNETT                     20:44  6:41 
  258  188   243 Sam Blumenthal      11 CARLISLE                    20:45  6:41 
  259         77 Connor Gray          9 AVON GROVE                  20:46  6:41 
  260        509 Zach Austen         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:46  6:41 
  261       1275 Nick Hopper         10 MILTON HERSHEY              20:46  6:41 
  262  189   308 William Leuschner   12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:46  6:41 
  263  190   810 Cameron Dunkelberge 10 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:47  6:42 
  264        620 Griffin Liebsch     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:49  6:42 
  265       1751 Anthony Haas        11 TRINITY (3)                 20:49  6:42 
  266  191   775 Bryce Talley        11 GARNET VALLEY               20:50  6:43 
  267       2073 Casey Sutara        11 WOODGROVE                   20:51  6:43 
  268        508 Pedro Acosta        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:52  6:43 
  269  192   409 Jon Woodard         12 COATESVILLE                 20:53  6:44 
  270         68 Sean Barrett        10 AVON GROVE                  20:54  6:44 
  271  193  1164 Adam Edgar          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:56  6:45 
  272        695 Nick Gouck          12 EXETER                      20:57  6:45 
  273        700 Alex Lountzis       12 EXETER                      20:57  6:45 
  274        627 Zach Nelson         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:58  6:45 
  275  194  1338 Michael Pagnanelli   9 NEW OXFORD                  20:59  6:46 
  276       1086 Andrew Gilbert       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:00  6:46 
  277  195  1425 Andy Robyak         12 NORTHERN                    21:01  6:46 
  278  196   197 Brian Marso         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:02  6:46 
  279  197  1696 Dylan Roomsburg     11 SPRING GROVE                21:02  6:47 
  280        602 Owen Brade          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:03  6:47 
  281        519 Daniel Kang         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:05  6:47 
  282  198  1418 Daniel Hile         12 NORTHERN                    21:05  6:47 
  283       1323 Colin Bateman       10 NEW OXFORD                  21:07  6:48 
  284       1355 Sean LeConey         9 NORTH PENN                  21:07  6:48 
  285         72 Alex Coppens         9 AVON GROVE                  21:08  6:48 
  286        523 Dan O'Brien         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:09  6:49 
  287        798 Jared Herr          10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:10  6:49 
  288       1263 Anthony Burgos      11 MILTON HERSHEY              21:11  6:50 
  289       1132 Gavin High          11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:12  6:50 
  290       2061 Brady Reynolds      11 WOODGROVE                   21:12  6:50 
  291        551 Devon O'Loughlin    10 DON BOSCO PREP              21:12  6:50 
  292  199   194 Chase Krovic        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:13  6:50 
  293  200   193 Eli Kerns           10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:13  6:50 
  294  201  1544 Mason Bonds         12 PALMYRA                     21:15  6:51 
  295       2051 Matt Lanzer         10 WOODGROVE                   21:15  6:51 
  296       1886 Connor Frisbee      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:17  6:51 
  297  202   759 Ryan Baldino        10 GARNET VALLEY               21:18  6:52 
  298  203  1659 Jacob Lorenzen      10 RED LION                    21:18  6:52 
  299         21 Josh Brown          11 ALTOONA AREA                21:20  6:52 
  300  204  1177 Brad Smeltz         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:20  6:52 
  301       1283 Joshua Reddix       10 MILTON HERSHEY              21:20  6:52 
  302       1630 Ahmad Rasheed       10 RED LAND                    21:25  6:54 
  303       1760 Tom Quinn           12 TRINITY (3)                 21:25  6:54 
  304  205   292 Aaron Brown         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:26  6:54 
  305        915 Daniel Foreman      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:26  6:54 
  306  206  1692 Pierce Eicholtz     11 SPRING GROVE                21:29  6:55 
  307       2075 Collin Warner       10 WOODGROVE                   21:29  6:55 
  308        293 Aidan Carrigan      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:31  6:56 
  309  207   438 Devin Johnson       12 COLONIAL FORGE              21:32  6:56 
  310       1885 Joshua Creeden      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:33  6:57 
  311  208  1230 Aidan Davis         12 MILLBROOK                   21:34  6:57 
  312       2066 Johnny Robic        11 WOODGROVE                   21:34  6:57 
  313       1754 Lewis Mayes         11 TRINITY (3)                 21:34  6:57 
  314       1880 Jaden Breyette      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:38  6:58 
  315  209  1224 Eli Bell            12 MILLBROOK                   21:38  6:58 
  316        942 Jarrett Iverson      9 JAMES BUCHANAN              21:39  6:59 
  317       1291 Joseph Zhang        11 MILTON HERSHEY              21:40  6:59 
  318  210   254 Sam Haseman         11 CARLISLE                    21:41  6:59 
  319         85 Michael Mayer       12 AVON GROVE                  21:41  6:59 
  320       1344 Ryan Smith          11 NEW OXFORD                  21:41  6:59 
  321  211  1043 Ty Palfi             9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:45  7:00 
  322        309 Ryan MacKenzie      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:46  7:01 
  323  212  1551 Mike Duquette       11 PALMYRA                     21:51  7:02 
  324  213   768 Matt Hwang          10 GARNET VALLEY               21:51  7:02 
  325       1409 Caleb Andrews       11 NORTHERN                    21:52  7:02 
  326        928 Gordon Snyder       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:53  7:03 
  327         31 Azare Mercer        11 ALTOONA AREA                21:55  7:04 
  328        998 Tyler Bowdoin       10 KENNETT                     21:56  7:04 
  329        199 David Nguyen        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:58  7:04 
  330       2072 Dominic Sullivan    10 WOODGROVE                   21:58  7:05 
  331  214  1158 Benjamin Bertin     12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:59  7:05 
  332       1757 John Paul Oscilowsk 12 TRINITY (3)                 22:00  7:05 
  333       1328 Ricky Cramer        10 NEW OXFORD                  22:04  7:07 
  334  215  1656 Isaiah Gingerich    10 RED LION                    22:04  7:07 
  335        945 Trenton Morgan       9 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:05  7:07 
  336       1624 Aaron Lucas         11 RED LAND                    22:06  7:07 
  337       1109 Josiah Witmer       12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:08  7:08 
  338  216   823 Emmet Trostle       12 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            22:09  7:08 
  339        184 Elliott Demko       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:09  7:08 
  340       1021 Venice Colicchio    10 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:12  7:09 
  341       1329 Brandon Fadenrecht   9 NEW OXFORD                  22:13  7:09 
  342        824 David Weaver         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            22:13  7:10 
  343       1336 Jose Messersmith    11 NEW OXFORD                  22:14  7:10 
  344  217   870 Joey Corey          10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:14  7:10 
  345  218  1703 Devin Ulsh          10 SPRING GROVE                22:15  7:10 
  346         91 Luke Reynolds        9 AVON GROVE                  22:16  7:10 
  347       1162 Liam Darr           12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:17  7:11 
  348       1560 Lucas Rizzo         10 PALMYRA                     22:17  7:11 
  349        941 Owen Hughey         11 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:17  7:11 
  350  219   832 Darius Carter       11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:18  7:11 
  351       1304 Anthony Rivera      10 MUHLENBERG                  22:18  7:11 
  352       1025 Aaron Meixel         9 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:19  7:11 
  353  220   834 Brian Hansen         9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:23  7:13 
  354        198 Connor Mensch       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:24  7:13 
  355         22 Bryce Dunio         10 ALTOONA AREA                22:25  7:13 
  356  221   441 Jorge Quinones      11 COLONIAL FORGE              22:26  7:14 
  357       1946 Tommy Fennelly      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:26  7:14 
  358  222   772 Will Nguyen          9 GARNET VALLEY               22:29  7:15 
  359         71 Peyton Cole          9 AVON GROVE                  22:30  7:15 
  360       1276 Randal Kennelly     12 MILTON HERSHEY              22:31  7:15 
  361       1334 Hector Lepiz        10 NEW OXFORD                  22:32  7:15 
  362        297 Ganon Etzweiler     10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:33  7:16 
  363  223  1040 Hyunghyun Kim       11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:37  7:17 
  364  224   877 Dane Holtz          10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:37  7:17 
  365        302 Wesley Huff         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:38  7:17 
  366  225  1823 Chris Gallagher     11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:39  7:18 
  367  226  1787 Curtis Lillard      10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:40  7:18 
  368       1144 Jack Svetec         10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:43  7:19 
  369       2053 Braendan Muldowney  10 WOODGROVE                   22:46  7:20 
  370  227   840 Kyle Mayhaugh       10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:49  7:21 
  371        317 Dylan Staudt        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:52  7:22 
  372         76 Matthew Gaerity      9 AVON GROVE                  22:52  7:22 
  373       1143 Benjamin Stewart    10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:54  7:22 
  374       1381 Joseph Krueger      11 NORTHEASTERN                22:54  7:23 
  375  228  1794 Robert Warner       11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:56  7:23 
  376       1353 Devon Irvin         10 NORTH PENN                  22:59  7:24 
  377  229   244 Zack Brandt         11 CARLISLE                    23:00  7:25 
  378        820 Lockard Paul         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            23:04  7:26 
  379       1899 Preston Parry       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             23:04  7:26 
  380       1027 Micah Winters       12 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:05  7:26 
  381       1203 Tyler Mitchell      10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   23:08  7:27 
  382        178 Phillip Bertovic    10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:08  7:27 
  383  230   445 Javier Sibel        11 COLONIAL FORGE              23:10  7:28 
  384        671 Mark Pichler        11 EASTERN YORK                23:11  7:28 
  385  231   760 Josh Bartosik       11 GARNET VALLEY               23:12  7:28 
  386        818 Sam Ney              9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            23:14  7:29 
  387        813 Nate Harding         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            23:15  7:29 
  388  232  1041 Ryan Kindelberger   12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         23:16  7:30 
  389        773 Nick Petrella       11 GARNET VALLEY               23:22  7:32 
  390       1096 Conner Snyder       12 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:22  7:32 
  391         89 Carter O'Sullivan   11 AVON GROVE                  23:25  7:32 
  392       1925 William Diaz        12 WAYNESBORO                  23:26  7:33 
  393       2070 Ryan Sorensen       10 WOODGROVE                   23:31  7:34 
  394       1761 Robbie Rapp         11 TRINITY (3)                 23:36  7:36 
  395       1562 Kelly Shughart      12 PALMYRA                     23:39  7:37 
  396  233  1698 Jared Smiley        10 SPRING GROVE                23:42  7:38 
  397        805 Jesse Walden        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:46  7:39 
  398        799 William Knowles-Kel 10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:50  7:40 
  399       1168 Seth Kenes          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:51  7:41 
  400       1108 Ben Weaver          11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             24:02  7:44 
  401       1902 Samuel Rivera       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:04  7:45 
  402       1424 Brennan McKissick   11 NORTHERN                    24:04  7:45 
  403        305 Andrew Kime         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:11  7:47 
  404        182 Nick Centrone       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:12  7:48 
  405        176 Anthony Apollo      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:29  7:53 
  406       1182 Rocco Zeno          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:30  7:54 
  407       1167 Lucas Irmer         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:35  7:55 
  408       1145 Sam Westphal        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            24:41  7:57 
  409        180 George Braddock     11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:45  7:58 
  410       2046 Ben Hollar          11 WOODGROVE                   24:50  8:00 
  411       1286 Hunter Shippee       9 MILTON HERSHEY              25:02  8:04 
  412       1382 John Mazuera        11 NORTHEASTERN                25:02  8:04 
  413       1330 Tyler Falter        10 NEW OXFORD                  25:06  8:05 
  414        662 Gino Amato          12 EASTERN YORK                25:08  8:06 
  415       1002 Dan Drennen         10 KENNETT                     25:09  8:06 
  416       1277 Calvin Long         11 MILTON HERSHEY              25:13  8:07 
  417       1345 Seth Staub          10 NEW OXFORD                  25:17  8:09 
  418        918 Mario Heilman       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               25:30  8:13 
  419        769 Mason Koch          11 GARNET VALLEY               25:44  8:17 
  420        300 Will Henning        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:47  8:18 
  421  234  1663 Trevor Vitz         11 RED LION                    25:52  8:20 
  422        665 Aidan Druck         12 EASTERN YORK                25:55  8:21 
  423  235  1238 Brandon Keesecker   10 MILLBROOK                   26:26  8:31 
  424  236  1045 Matt Schnupp        11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         26:50  8:39 
  425        192 Will Herb           12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:51  8:39 
  426  237   437 Boden Hager         11 COLONIAL FORGE              27:13  8:46 
  427  238   879 Quinn Hutzell       10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          28:05  9:03 
  428       1201 Alexander Larson    10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   28:58  9:20 
  429       1895 Colin Muller        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             30:25  9:48 
  430        179 Christian Beutler   11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             32:25 10:26 
  431        314 Logan Pliszka       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             37:00 11:55 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    27  DON BOSCO PREP            (  17:02  1:25:10   0:36)
========================================
  1      1  Joseph Erskine              16:46
  2      2  Justin Touhey               16:48
  3      4  Ryan Nicholson              17:02
  4      8  Matt Hartman                17:12
  5     12  Patrick Donnelly            17:22
  6   ( 39) Jun Omiya                   18:13
  7   ( 45) Michael Shea                18:30

  2.    44  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:16  1:26:20   0:46)
========================================
  1      3  Drew Alansky                16:57
  2      5  Kevin Codd                  17:08
  3      7  Ben Codd                    17:11
  4     11  Evan Kaiser                 17:21
  5     18  George Gordon               17:43
  6   ( 23) Tyler Rollins               17:51
  7   ( 28) Zac Sewall                  17:57

  3.    75  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  17:35  1:27:52   0:29)
========================================
  1     10  Jake Dunleavy               17:19
  2     13  Stephen Heck                17:30
  3     15  Michael Thompson            17:34
  4     17  Will Gamble                 17:41
  5     20  Matt Ryder                  17:48
  6   ( 24) Dom Feola                   17:54
  7   ( 27) Jon Roth                    17:57

  4.   128  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  17:56  1:29:39   0:21)
========================================
  1     19  Tyler Goehrung              17:45
  2     22  Troy Closson                17:51
  3     25  Josh Rogers                 17:55
  4     30  James Farrell               18:02
  5     32  Sam Redman                  18:06
  6   ( 49) Raul Largaespada            18:35
  7   ( 70) Alex O'Neill                18:57

  5.   131  CORNWALL                  (  17:54  1:29:27   1:05)
========================================
  1      9  Francisco Rivera            17:15
  2     21  Justin Gagnon               17:49
  3     26  Patrick Vilda               17:56
  4     33  Jeremy Small-hawks          18:07
  5     42  Nick Torres                 18:20
  6   ( 44) Seth Bywater                18:24
  7   ( 69) Colin Reilly                18:57

  6.   196  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  18:15  1:31:12   1:11)
========================================
  1     14  Bennett Brown               17:32
  2     16  Devon Heisler               17:41
  3     53  Drew Paul                   18:37
  4     55  Victor Pologruto            18:39
  5     58  Ahlad Neti                  18:43
  6   ( 59) Alex Nobel                  18:46
  7   ( 74) Erik Lucas                  19:03

  7.   294  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:41  1:33:24   1:13)
========================================
  1     31  Ian Mangan                  18:02
  2     34  Dylan Culler                18:08
  3     67  Wyatt Hill                  18:55
  4     76  Carlos Vera                 19:04
  5     86  Shiloh Lehman               19:15
  6   ( 98) Luke Sharrer                19:24
  7   ( 99) Kyle Stanalonis             19:26

  8.   311  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  18:45  1:33:41   1:08)
========================================
  1     40  Elliott Cassel              18:13
  2     41  Josiah Helmer               18:17
  3     52  Garrett Little              18:37
  4     83  Nick Gaspich                19:13
  5     95  Michael Harris              19:21
  6   (135) Jason Harris                19:57
  7   (136) Josh Blessing               19:58

  9.   324  AVON GROVE                (  18:51  1:34:15   0:18)
========================================
  1     57  Brody Hudson                18:41
  2     60  Matt Chapla                 18:47
  3     64  Thomas Mayer                18:50
  4     71  Jake Armstrong              18:58
  5     72  Justin Lytle                18:59
  6   ( 77) Stephen Dow                 19:04
  7   (109) Adam Gaerity                19:33

 10.   332  WOODGROVE                 (  18:52  1:34:19   1:05)
========================================
  1     38  Jack Bowen                  18:13
  2     61  Matthew Herrity             18:49
  3     68  William Neeves              18:56
  4     75  Sean Good                   19:03
  5     90  Will Saunders               19:18
  6   ( 91) Josh Wiles                  19:19
  7   ( 92) Kevin Payne                 19:19

 11.   380  NORTH PENN                (  19:00  1:34:59   1:25)
========================================
  1     35  Kyle Parncutt               18:09
  2     47  Alex Davis                  18:32
  3     84  Greg Zappala                19:14
  4    104  Tristan Misko               19:30
  5    110  Hank Hoffman                19:34
  6   (114) Joe Wermuth                 19:36
  7   (132) Reilly Shaffer              19:55

 12.   413  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  19:10  1:35:47   1:26)
========================================
  1     50  Josh Long                   18:36
  2     51  Elias Fox                   18:37
  3     85  Zain Bhaila                 19:14
  4     88  Connor Spahr                19:18
  5    139  Jarrid McKenzie             20:02
  6   (154) Tom Monahan                 20:16
  7   (170) Jackson Hilbert             20:27

 13.   454  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  19:14  1:36:07   2:00)
========================================
  1     29  Dannie Lane                 17:59
  2     78  John Fulton                 19:06
  3     80  Noah Bergey                 19:10
  4    130  Felipe Rangel               19:53
  5    137  Samuel Brandt               19:59
  6   (153) Isaac Schleger              20:15
  7   (185) Julio Pacheco               20:43

 14.   455  UPPER DUBLIN              (  19:12  1:35:59   2:27)
========================================
  1     37  M.Ryan Henderson            18:10
  2     43  Alex Miller                 18:22
  3     73  Sean Starosta               19:03
  4    126  Angus Dodds                 19:47
  5    176  Tim Rizzuto                 20:37
  6   (225) Chris Gallagher             22:39

 15.   468  ALTOONA AREA              (  19:18  1:36:26   1:31)
========================================
  1     46  Hayden Boutiller            18:31
  2     48  Andrew Toth                 18:35
  3    115  Avery McGinnis              19:37
  4    119  Dylan Allen                 19:41
  5    140  Cassidy Forr                20:02
  6   (173) Noah Zolnak                 20:34
  7   (178) Kyler Lilly                 20:39

 16.   497  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  19:26  1:37:06   1:00)
========================================
  1     65  Aaron Sostre                18:52
  2     82  Andrew Ruebenstahl          19:12
  3     94  Joey Abate                  19:21
  4    127  Nick Negersmith             19:49
  5    129  Michael Cavaluzzi           19:52
  6   (133) Nick Imperato               19:56
  7   (145) Mark Pietrzak               20:07

 17.   506  PALMYRA                   (  19:27  1:37:13   1:20)
========================================
  1     62  Evan Yost                   18:50
  2     63  Alec Richard                18:50
  3     89  Lucas Richardson            19:18
  4    143  Jacob Smith                 20:05
  5    149  Quinn Marcus                20:10
  6   (201) Mason Bonds                 21:15
  7   (212) Mike Duquette               21:51

 18.   516  MILTON HERSHEY            (  19:27  1:37:14   1:05)
========================================
  1     56  Alec Felty                  18:41
  2    107  Tyler Blumenshine           19:33
  3    111  Nicholas Grissinger         19:35
  4    117  Richard Coleman             19:39
  5    125  Brennon David               19:46
  6   (162) Jamaul Scott                20:19
  7   (167) Jonathan Sherette           20:23

 19.   539  COATESVILLE               (  19:33  1:37:44   0:41)
========================================
  1     87  Roger Maris                 19:15
  2     93  Ayize Williams              19:20
  3     97  Bradley Forward             19:22
  4    128  Alex Cartagena              19:51
  5    134  Colin McLorie               19:56
  6   (147) Levi Cramer                 20:08
  7   (192) Jon Woodard                 20:53

 20.   615  CARLISLE                  (  19:46  1:38:50   1:52)
========================================
  1     66  Drew Strickland             18:53
  2    100  Kyle Seibert                19:27
  3    123  Jules Harper-McCombs        19:44
  4    138  Bjorn Prandtner             20:01
  5    188  Sam Blumenthal              20:45
  6   (210) Sam Haseman                 21:41
  7   (229) Zack Brandt                 23:00

 21.   618  NORTHERN                  (  19:48  1:38:58   1:28)
========================================
  1     81  Jeremiah Knight             19:10
  2    101  Garrett Knoebel             19:27
  3    113  Nick DelVecchio             19:36
  4    146  Cole Stauffer               20:07
  5    177  Grant Franko                20:38
  6   (195) Andy Robyak                 21:01
  7   (198) Daniel Hile                 21:05

 22.   682  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  20:14  1:41:10   4:02)
========================================
  1     54  Sean Kimble                 18:38
  2    103  Andrew Phillips             19:30
  3    148  Oliver Reed                 20:08
  4    151  Cullen Shaver               20:14
  5    226  Curtis Lillard              22:40
  6   (228) Robert Warner               22:56

 23.   716  MILLBROOK                 (  20:18  1:41:28   2:31)
========================================
  1     79  Jack Blazek                 19:07
  2    108  Andrew Smith                19:33
  3    112  Evan Schwartzmiller         19:36
  4    208  Aidan Davis                 21:34
  5    209  Eli Bell                    21:38
  6   (235) Brandon Keesecker           26:26

 24.   720  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  20:28  1:42:20   4:13)
========================================
  1     36  Dylan Neikirk               18:10
  2    121  Andrew Martin               19:43
  3    124  David Jeu                   19:46
  4    219  Darius Carter               22:18
  5    220  Brian Hansen                22:23
  6   (227) Kyle Mayhaugh               22:49

 25.   724  TRINITY (3)               (  20:05  1:40:23   0:46)
========================================
  1    120  Ian McKinney                19:42
  2    122  Sam Predmore                19:44
  3    142  Christian Kilroy            20:04
  4    169  Nick Chasler                20:25
  5    171  David Shook                 20:28
  6   (180) Nick D'Amico                20:41
  7   (182) Lance Smith                 20:41

 26.   738  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  20:09  1:40:45   1:18)
========================================
  1    116  Sean Cawley                 19:38
  2    118  Tristan Bertin              19:39
  3    152  Dylan Bair                  20:14
  4    159  Jake Witmer                 20:18
  5    193  Adam Edgar                  20:56
  6   (204) Brad Smeltz                 21:20
  7   (214) Benjamin Bertin             21:59

 27.   744  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  20:11  1:40:51   1:07)
========================================
  1    105  Jared Barninger             19:30
  2    131  Ethan Hutchinson            19:55
  3    161  Ryan Frist                  20:18
  4    172  Brad Chambers               20:31
  5    175  Lincoln Weinstock           20:37
  6   (189) William Leuschner           20:46
  7   (205) Aaron Brown                 21:26

 28.   778  NEW OXFORD                (  20:17  1:41:25   1:13)
========================================
  1    102  Colter Shadle               19:29
  2    155  Salvador Lepiz              20:17
  3    164  Chris Coover                20:21
  4    174  Jacob Breighner             20:36
  5    183  Logan Hockensmith           20:42
  6   (184) Michael Rudisill            20:42
  7   (194) Michael Pagnanelli          20:59

 29.   802  GOVERNOR MIFFLIN          (  20:21  1:41:43   1:14)
========================================
  1    106  Mark Andrus                 19:30
  2    144  Andrew Engle                20:06
  3    179  Sam Hazlett                 20:40
  4    186  Matt Reilly                 20:43
  5    187  Jihann Hong                 20:44
  6   (190) Cameron Dunkelberger        20:47
  7   (216) Emmet Trostle               22:09

 30.   846  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  20:29  1:42:24   0:45)
========================================
  1    156  Mason Roadcap               20:17
  2    163  Josh Lapitan                20:21
  3    165  Ryan Harden                 20:21
  4    166  Tony Reilly                 20:23
  5    196  Brian Marso                 21:02
  6   (199) Chase Krovic                21:13
  7   (200) Eli Kerns                   21:13

 31.   853  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  22:07  1:50:31  10:54)
========================================
  1      6  David Snyder                17:11
  2    168  Jack Ansley                 20:24
  3    217  Joey Corey                  22:14
  4    224  Dane Holtz                  22:37
  5    238  Quinn Hutzell               28:05

 32.   924  GARNET VALLEY             (  20:55  1:44:35   1:33)
========================================
  1    158  Doug Gardener               20:18
  2    160  Joe Colavito                20:18
  3    191  Bryce Talley                20:50
  4    202  Ryan Baldino                21:18
  5    213  Matt Hwang                  21:51
  6   (222) Will Nguyen                 22:29
  7   (231) Josh Bartosik               23:12

 33.   929  RED LION                  (  21:52  1:49:17   6:30)
========================================
  1     96  Greg Potter                 19:22
  2    181  Andrew Einsig               20:41
  3    203  Jacob Lorenzen              21:18
  4    215  Isaiah Gingerich            22:04
  5    234  Trevor Vitz                 25:52

 34.   995  SPRING GROVE              (  21:43  1:48:31   3:39)
========================================
  1    141  Andrew Shaqfeh              20:03
  2    197  Dylan Roomsburg             21:02
  3    206  Pierce Eicholtz             21:29
  4    218  Devin Ulsh                  22:15
  5    233  Jared Smiley                23:42

 35.  1045  COLONIAL FORGE            (  22:55  1:54:32   7:02)
========================================
  1    150  Bailey McAleese             20:11
  2    207  Devin Johnson               21:32
  3    221  Jorge Quinones              22:26
  4    230  Javier Sibel                23:10
  5    237  Boden Hager                 27:13

 36.  1059  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  22:57  1:54:45   6:33)
========================================
  1    157  Jackson Eby                 20:17
  2    211  Ty Palfi                    21:45
  3    223  Hyunghyun Kim               22:37
  4    232  Ryan Kindelberger           23:16
  5    236  Matt Schnupp                26:50




Incomplete Teams:

PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL
         luke ginnetta, Josh Revak, Jordan Woodward, Jp Sentner

RED LAND                 
         Dakota Harrison, Ethan Thatcher, Ahmad Rasheed, Aaron Lucas

EXETER                   
         Alex Hafer, Nick Gouck, Alex Lountzis

MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO
         Kevin Neavling, Tyler Mitchell, Alexander Larson

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Gus Douds, Jared Herr, Jesse Walden, William Knowles-Kellet

MUHLENBERG               
         Trevor Schaeffer, Anthony Rivera

KENNETT                  
         Chris Kratz, Tyler Bowdoin, Dan Drennen

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Jarrett Iverson, Trenton Morgan, Owen Hughey

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Josiah Witmer, Ben Weaver

KUTZTOWN AREA            
         Venice Colicchio, Aaron Meixel, Micah Winters

NORTHEASTERN             
         Joseph Krueger, John Mazuera

EASTERN YORK             
         Mark Pichler, Gino Amato, Aidan Druck

WAYNESBORO               
         William Diaz

23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
Junior Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 
Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr Team                      Finals   Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   584 Halle Martosella    11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:55  6:44 
    2    2   451 Gabby Fanning       11 CORNWALL                    20:56  6:45 
    3    3  1114 Erin Gingrich       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:56  6:45 
    4    4  1764 Robin Altman        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:02  6:47 
    5    5   504 Jess Strome         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:02  6:47 
    6    6   495 Lacey Higgins        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:03  6:47 
    7    7   273 Ashley Heck         10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:05  6:47 
    8    8  1859 Sara Aselta         11 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:07  6:48 
    9    9  1121 Gemma Pasewicz      12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:08  6:48 
   10   10  1079 Hannah Schulteis    11 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:08  6:49 
   11   11  1524 Jacy Carmenatty     10 PALMYRA                     21:11  6:49 
   12   12  1867 Caroline Hart       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:15  6:51 
   13   13  1777 Logan White          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:16  6:51 
   14   14  1712 Monal Detereo        8 SUFFERN                     21:17  6:51 
   15   15   330 Madalyn Essis        9 CHAMBERSBURG                21:23  6:53 
   16   16  1495 Alicia Lenoir        9 PADUA ACADEMY               21:24  6:54 
   17   17  1496 Julianna LeNoir     10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:26  6:54 
   18   18   344 Rachael Sollars     12 CHAMBERSBURG                21:27  6:55 
   19   19  1127 Cassandra Wilk      10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:28  6:55 
   20   20  1774 Gretchen Pifer      11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:31  6:56 
   21   21  1868 Sarah Hendricks     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:34  6:57 
   22   22  1509 Cassidy Pieper      11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:35  6:57 
   23   23   326 Kayla Denlinger      9 CHAMBERSBURG                21:36  6:57 
   24   24  1120 Anja Oberg          12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:37  6:58 
   25   25   564 Madison Asbury      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:38  6:58 
   26   26   388 Rebekah Okumura      9 COATESVILLE                 21:39  6:59 
   27   27  1072 Sydney Koons         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:43  7:00 
   28   28  2015 Nikole McClure      11 WOODGROVE                   21:47  7:01 
   29   29   236 Lauren Clay         11 CARLISLE                    21:48  7:01 
   30   30   462 Juliette Vallet     10 CORNWALL                    21:48  7:01 
   31   31   277 Emma Krampe         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:51  7:02 
   32   32  1485 Katie Hally          9 PADUA ACADEMY               21:53  7:03 
   33   33   231 Addy Jastron        11 CARLISLE                    21:53  7:03 
   34   34   952 Kristin Blake       10 JOHN HANDLEY                21:55  7:04 
   35   35   327 Marygrace Depp      12 CHAMBERSBURG                21:57  7:04 
   36   36  1775 Matalin Shaver      12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:00  7:05 
   37   37   343 Julia Scroggs       12 CHAMBERSBURG                22:00  7:05 
   38   38  1706 Annelyse Benn        9 SUFFERN                     22:03  7:06 
   39   39  1484 Brynna Gaffney      11 PADUA ACADEMY               22:05  7:07 
   40   40  1490 Jackie Holowka       9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:08  7:08 
   41   41  1533 Juliana Kerper      12 PALMYRA                     22:08  7:08 
   42   42  1499 Ashley Macha        12 PADUA ACADEMY               22:11  7:09 
   43   43  1077 Kira Sarsfield       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:12  7:09 
   44   44   578 Jayne Hickey        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:12  7:09 
   45   45   587 Julia Johnson        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:13  7:09 
   46   46   594 Laura Stockdale     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:13  7:09 
   47   47  1769 Erika Lerfald        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:13  7:09 
   48   48   482 Emily Barnes        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:14  7:10 
   49   49   383 Shannon Gemmell      9 COATESVILLE                 22:19  7:11 
   50   50  1875 Shannon Thompson    12 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:20  7:11 
   51   51  1705 Nicole Becker       12 SUFFERN                     22:20  7:12 
   52   52   429 Katherine Stencavag 12 COLONIAL FORGE              22:23  7:12 
   53   53  1726 Kristen Trombetta   10 SUFFERN                     22:24  7:13 
   54   54   972 Melanie Morgan       9 JOHN HANDLEY                22:26  7:13 
   55   55  1520 Emily Bliemeister   12 PALMYRA                     22:26  7:14 
   56   56   282 Kati Shearer        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:28  7:14 
   57   57   494 Rachel Grundusky    12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:30  7:15 
   58   58  1711 Katie Corker        10 SUFFERN                     22:32  7:15 
   59       1498 Abbey Macha         12 PADUA ACADEMY               22:32  7:16 
   60   59   448 Mary Grace Boylan   11 CORNWALL                    22:32  7:16 
   61   60   956 Anna Claire Wilkers 12 JOHN HANDLEY                22:32  7:16 
   62   61   230 Bekah Hughes         9 CARLISLE                    22:33  7:16 
   63   62   336 Lindsay Mcguire     11 CHAMBERSBURG                22:34  7:16 
   64   63   496 Emily Kearns        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:37  7:17 
   65   64   967 Amanda Kesler       10 JOHN HANDLEY                22:41  7:18 
   66   65  1538 Lizzy St. Clair     12 PALMYRA                     22:42  7:19 
   67   66  1804 Zoe Kauffman         9 UPPER DUBLIN                22:46  7:20 
   68   67   239 Meg Tate             9 CARLISLE                    22:49  7:21 
   69       1497 Cameron Lucey       10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:50  7:21 
   70   68  1115 Maryn Bernhardt     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:51  7:22 
   71   69  1062 Lauren Beacham       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:51  7:22 
   72   70   420 Brenna Kiel          9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:52  7:22 
   73   71   490 Alexandra Collins   11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:54  7:23 
   74   72  2001 Kasey Fairbanks     11 WOODGROVE                   22:56  7:23 
   75   73  1809 Rebecca O'Toole     10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:59  7:24 
   76   74   958 Alisa Dayo          11 JOHN HANDLEY                23:03  7:25 
   77   75   953 Kelly Boppe         12 JOHN HANDLEY                23:03  7:25 
   78   76   690 Maryjo Straka       12 EXETER                      23:04  7:26 
   79   77   971 Allison Morgan       9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:07  7:27 
   80   78   581 April Laporta       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:07  7:27 
   81       1479 Ellie Callaghan     12 PADUA ACADEMY               23:09  7:27 
   82   79  2011 Katie Lynham        11 WOODGROVE                   23:09  7:27 
   83   80  1113 Skylar Dorenkamp    11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:11  7:28 
   84   81   229 Kaitlyn Hankard     10 CARLISLE                    23:12  7:28 
   85   82  1734 Kathleen Gruschow   11 TRINITY (3)                 23:13  7:29 
   86        973 Kaleigh Moss         9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:15  7:29 
   87        963 Kaia Franklin       10 JOHN HANDLEY                23:15  7:29 
   88   83   589 Devon Patras        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:16  7:30 
   89   84  1765 Victoria Blanchard   9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:17  7:30 
   90   85  1797 Ellie Crane          9 UPPER DUBLIN                23:18  7:30 
   91   86   419 Jeanette Hill       11 COLONIAL FORGE              23:19  7:31 
   92       1486 Sarah Hantman       10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:21  7:31 
   93   87   342 Kameron Schuler     12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:22  7:31 
   94       1223 Ansleigh White      12 MILLBROOK                   23:22  7:32 
   95   88   500 Jill Pasewark       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:22  7:32 
   96   89  2018 Darya Nouri         10 WOODGROVE                   23:23  7:32 
   97        486 Kristen Berry       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:26  7:33 
   98   90   866 Hannah Shank        12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:29  7:34 
   99   91    17 Rhiannon Stangl     11 ALTOONA AREA                23:29  7:34 
  100        506 Rose Wu             10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:29  7:34 
  101   92   272 Rebecca Haist       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:31  7:34 
  102        591 Lauren Perlish       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:31  7:34 
  103        328 Savannah Dymond     12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:31  7:35 
  104   93  1772 Abigail Murray       9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:32  7:35 
  105   94  1075 Ava Pyles           10 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:34  7:35 
  106   95  1125 Maggie Patterson    11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:36  7:36 
  107       1516 Abigail Vanderloo    9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:37  7:36 
  108   96   385 Maitland Mclorie     9 COATESVILLE                 23:38  7:37 
  109   97   413 Cayla DeGuzman      10 COLONIAL FORGE              23:40  7:37 
  110        497 Hannah Lombardo     12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:40  7:37 
  111        590 Maria Zeloyal       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:42  7:38 
  112        950 Myah Bales           9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:42  7:38 
  113        574 Kaylie Flagg        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:43  7:38 
  114   98   850 Katie Altmanshofer  10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:44  7:39 
  115   99    12 Kierra Hoffman      11 ALTOONA AREA                23:45  7:39 
  116  100   237 Ashley Musser        9 CARLISLE                    23:46  7:39 
  117       1517 Madelyn Williams     9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:46  7:39 
  118  101   279 Mary Grace Redmond  11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:46  7:39 
  119  102   990 Lauren Moss          9 KENNETT                     23:49  7:40 
  120       1514 Grace Taggart       10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:49  7:40 
  121        331 Madison Ford        10 CHAMBERSBURG                23:52  7:41 
  122       1494 Celie Krienen        9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:53  7:42 
  123       1500 Shannon McCartney    9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:55  7:42 
  124        340 Abbie Reichelderfer 10 CHAMBERSBURG                23:55  7:42 
  125       1503 Lily Moon           10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:59  7:44 
  126       1770 Avery Lyons         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:00  7:44 
  127        954 Lilly Brockenbrough  9 JOHN HANDLEY                24:01  7:44 
  128        977 Julia Sorenson      11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:02  7:44 
  129  103    10 Rylee Hatch         11 ALTOONA AREA                24:02  7:45 
  130        576 Lauren Glancey       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:02  7:45 
  131  104   463 Brianna Wallace     10 CORNWALL                    24:02  7:45 
  132  105   995 Katie Willey        10 KENNETT                     24:03  7:45 
  133  106  1068 Nicolette Crow      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               24:04  7:45 
  134       1512 Emma Spadaccini     10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:05  7:46 
  135        976 Lillian Smith        9 JOHN HANDLEY                24:06  7:46 
  136        586 Lily Morgan          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:06  7:46 
  137        325 Kelsey Bumbaugh      9 CHAMBERSBURG                24:09  7:47 
  138  107  1154 Aashna Sudhakar     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:10  7:47 
  139  108  2024 Emma Renner         12 WOODGROVE                   24:11  7:47 
  140        826 Abriana Cain        12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          24:12  7:48 
  141  109  1810 Julie Pittakas      10 UPPER DUBLIN                24:15  7:49 
  142        491 Emma Crawford       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:15  7:49 
  143  110   743 Monica Heitzer      12 GARNET VALLEY               24:15  7:49 
  144       1488 Marykate Higley     12 PADUA ACADEMY               24:18  7:49 
  145  111  1155 Rachel Weaver       10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:18  7:50 
  146       1489 Mackenzie Hill      10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:20  7:50 
  147  112   461 Katie Skoog          9 CORNWALL                    24:22  7:51 
  148  113   432 Aunnika Stone        9 COLONIAL FORGE              24:23  7:51 
  149        969 Maggie Lineburg     10 JOHN HANDLEY                24:24  7:51 
  150  114  2008 Arianna Larson      11 WOODGROVE                   24:24  7:52 
  151  115   755 Catherine Tran       9 GARNET VALLEY               24:24  7:52 
  152  116   168 Theresa Nguyen       9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:24  7:52 
  153  117  1148 Abigail Bishop      10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:25  7:52 
  154        902 Emma Mullin         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               24:25  7:52 
  155  118   378 Lucie Dietrich      10 COATESVILLE                 24:26  7:52 
  156  119  2029 Emma Szabo           9 WOODGROVE                   24:26  7:52 
  157  120  1872 Ashley Moskowitz     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:26  7:52 
  158        964 Gabby Garcia        11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:27  7:53 
  159       1613 Elena Spadaccino    11 RED LAND                    24:27  7:53 
  160        970 Jenna Logan         11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:28  7:53 
  161        322 Jamila Bookamer     12 CHAMBERSBURG                24:28  7:53 
  162  121  1862 Dyana Budakowski     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:29  7:53 
  163  122   753 Mei Smyers          12 GARNET VALLEY               24:30  7:53 
  164       2000 Megan Eiynck        11 WOODGROVE                   24:30  7:53 
  165        588 Abbie O'Neill        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:30  7:54 
  166        334 Emily Koontz        12 CHAMBERSBURG                24:30  7:54 
  167  123   684 Erin Napkora        10 EXETER                      24:31  7:54 
  168  124  1742 Juliana Ritrievi    12 TRINITY (3)                 24:32  7:54 
  169  125  1919 Hannah Ito           9 WAYNESBORO                  24:33  7:54 
  170       2020 Holly Peterson      10 WOODGROVE                   24:33  7:54 
  171  126  1812 Amy Shaddinger       9 UPPER DUBLIN                24:36  7:55 
  172        951 Maria Bayliss       11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:36  7:56 
  173       1604 Molly Curtis        12 RED LAND                    24:37  7:56 
  174       2012 Lulu Lynham         10 WOODGROVE                   24:40  7:57 
  175  127    16 Aly Schobel          9 ALTOONA AREA                24:40  7:57 
  176  128  1394 Hannah Cornett      10 NORTHERN                    24:40  7:57 
  177       1507 Laura Orth          12 PADUA ACADEMY               24:41  7:57 
  178        903 Yarilis Ramirez     10 J.P. MCCASKEY               24:43  7:58 
  179        955 Hailey Burke        10 JOHN HANDLEY                24:44  7:58 
  180       2002 Elise Haas          10 WOODGROVE                   24:44  7:58 
  181       1773 Riley Phares         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:45  7:58 
  182        567 Annika Brynildsen    9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:46  7:59 
  183        565 Shannon Blair       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:48  7:59 
  184  129   380 Maria Ellis         11 COATESVILLE                 24:49  7:59 
  185       2016 Sarah Murtaugh       9 WOODGROVE                   24:50  8:00 
  186        577 Hannah Gottlieb     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:51  8:00 
  187  130   460 Camille Seliquini    9 CORNWALL                    24:52  8:01 
  188  131  1397 Brianna Hertz        9 NORTHERN                    24:53  8:01 
  189        582 Madeline Leamy      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:54  8:01 
  190  132   376 Logan Atkinson      11 COATESVILLE                 24:55  8:01 
  191        323 Joanna Bookamer     11 CHAMBERSBURG                24:57  8:02 
  192  133  1808 Grace Murphy        10 UPPER DUBLIN                24:57  8:02 
  193  134   858 Ceara Lance         12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          24:58  8:02 
  194       1995 Katie Brantingham   11 WOODGROVE                   24:58  8:03 
  195       2009 Katarina Lass        9 WOODGROVE                   24:59  8:03 
  196       2010 Amanda Loch         10 WOODGROVE                   24:59  8:03 
  197  135   124 Christina Mitchell  11 BERKS CATHOLIC              25:00  8:03 
  198  136     9 Brittany Good       12 ALTOONA AREA                25:00  8:03 
  199  137    65 Emma Sullivan       11 AVON GROVE                  25:00  8:03 
  200  138  1733 Grace Daley          9 TRINITY (3)                 25:01  8:03 
  201  139  1537 Chloe Price          9 PALMYRA                     25:02  8:04 
  202        483 Meghan Baskin       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:04  8:04 
  203  140  1391 Lydia Basom         12 NORTHERN                    25:05  8:05 
  204  141   855 Victoria Grigg      11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          25:05  8:05 
  205       2005 Eunice Kim          10 WOODGROVE                   25:06  8:05 
  206  142   288 Katie Wittman        9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:08  8:06 
  207  143  1190 Lauren Kuykendall    9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:08  8:06 
  208       1126 Sadye Walker        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:09  8:06 
  209  144  1874 Julia Sutter        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:10  8:06 
  210  145  1071 Sarah Gingrich       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               25:11  8:07 
  211       2019 Sydney Partin       10 WOODGROVE                   25:11  8:07 
  212  146    11 Emily Henry          9 ALTOONA AREA                25:12  8:07 
  213       1997 Brianna Cantrall     9 WOODGROVE                   25:16  8:08 
  214  147   390 Patrisha Rokins     10 COATESVILLE                 25:17  8:09 
  215  148   993 Charlotte Schmitt   11 KENNETT                     25:18  8:09 
  216  149  1152 Kelly Gallick       12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:19  8:09 
  217  150  1399 Brittany King       10 NORTHERN                    25:21  8:10 
  218  151   996 Anna Wilson         10 KENNETT                     25:22  8:10 
  219  152  1523 Hannah Bordner      10 PALMYRA                     25:25  8:11 
  220  153   751 Ashley Pyon         10 GARNET VALLEY               25:26  8:11 
  221  154  1816 Charlotte Wachter   11 UPPER DUBLIN                25:27  8:12 
  222  155  1408 Caitlin Tern        10 NORTHERN                    25:28  8:12 
  223  156  1534 Krystal Leung        9 PALMYRA                     25:28  8:12 
  224  157   411 Hannah Brodie       12 COLONIAL FORGE              25:29  8:13 
  225       1510 Hallie Riley         9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:32  8:13 
  226  158    57 Anaya Espadas       11 AVON GROVE                  25:32  8:14 
  227        959 Anne Elyse DeArment  9 JOHN HANDLEY                25:34  8:14 
  228  159   673 Courtney Conway     12 EXETER                      25:35  8:14 
  229       1639 Emma Dyke            9 RED LION                    25:38  8:15 
  230       1803 Juliet Ilik          9 UPPER DUBLIN                25:38  8:15 
  231       1994 Paisley Ashland      9 WOODGROVE                   25:39  8:16 
  232       1807 Laura Marmion       12 UPPER DUBLIN                25:40  8:16 
  233       1811 Brynn Reese         12 UPPER DUBLIN                25:40  8:16 
  234  160   454 Tara Losi           11 CORNWALL                    25:40  8:16 
  235        933 Abby Horst          10 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:41  8:16 
  236  161  1730 Hannah Brenkacs     10 TRINITY (3)                 25:43  8:17 
  237  162     3 Coby Bernhart-Horto 10 ALTOONA AREA                25:44  8:17 
  238  163   226 Kaitlyn Den Hoad     9 CARLISLE                    25:44  8:17 
  239  164  1918 Danielle Donato     11 WAYNESBORO                  25:45  8:18 
  240       1998 Erika Corcoran       9 WOODGROVE                   25:45  8:18 
  241        103 Kirsten Replogle    12 BEDFORD                     25:46  8:18 
  242  165   988 Arianna Meola       11 KENNETT                     25:46  8:18 
  243        341 Kayla Ritchey       10 CHAMBERSBURG                25:47  8:18 
  244  166  1737 Madiso Oliverio      9 TRINITY (3)                 25:48  8:18 
  245       1111 Ava Bowser          10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:50  8:19 
  246  167   417 Lauren Gruber       10 COLONIAL FORGE              25:50  8:19 
  247  168   987 Sydney Mentzer       9 KENNETT                     25:51  8:20 
  248  169  1189 Ally Knepp          12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:53  8:20 
  249  170   275 Ingrid Hrobuchak    10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:53  8:20 
  250          7 Alauna Feathers      9 ALTOONA AREA                25:55  8:21 
  251       1817 Michelle Wright      9 UPPER DUBLIN                25:55  8:21 
  252  171   749 Julia Massengill     9 GARNET VALLEY               25:55  8:21 
  253  172   992 Reema Roa            9 KENNETT                     25:55  8:21 
  254        426 Natasha Ramirez     11 COLONIAL FORGE              25:55  8:21 
  255       1798 Hannah Dorsey       12 UPPER DUBLIN                25:58  8:22 
  256  173   748 Gabbie Kupiec       10 GARNET VALLEY               25:58  8:22 
  257       1504 Kelly Muschiatti    12 PADUA ACADEMY               26:00  8:22 
  258        280 Isabel Rosales      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:00  8:22 
  259  174   115 Emily Cebulski      11 BERKS CATHOLIC              26:03  8:23 
  260  175  1149 Claire Dostie        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:03  8:23 
  261       1515 Ann Marie Twum-dans 10 PADUA ACADEMY               26:04  8:24 
  262  176    56 Emily Clark         10 AVON GROVE                  26:05  8:24 
  263  177   126 Bailey Thumm        10 BERKS CATHOLIC              26:06  8:24 
  264       1492 Grace Jennings       9 PADUA ACADEMY               26:07  8:25 
  265       1124 Sydney Schonman     11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            26:10  8:26 
  266        569 Samantha Doerr       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            26:10  8:26 
  267  178   160 Kaitlyn Hudak       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:11  8:26 
  268        234 Arianna Line         9 CARLISLE                    26:11  8:26 
  269        421 Cassidy Kiel        12 COLONIAL FORGE              26:12  8:26 
  270  179   752 Emily Robinson      11 GARNET VALLEY               26:16  8:28 
  271       1493 Bridget Kennedy      9 PADUA ACADEMY               26:18  8:28 
  272  180  1404 Elaina Sprigg       12 NORTHERN                    26:18  8:28 
  273  181  1913 Albany Campbell     11 WAYNESBORO                  26:19  8:28 
  274  182  1191 Emily Miller        10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   26:20  8:29 
  275        499 Vanessa Nelson      10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:21  8:29 
  276  183   156 Madison Coleman     10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:24  8:30 
  277       1117 Sabrina Mallozzi    11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            26:24  8:30 
  278        989 Sydney Morgan       12 KENNETT                     26:26  8:31 
  279       1511 Jordan Sobolesky    12 PADUA ACADEMY               26:26  8:31 
  280       1522 Jannae Bonds        10 PALMYRA                     26:28  8:31 
  281  184   165 Jaycee McKee        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:29  8:32 
  282        562 Alyssa Anthony       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            26:32  8:33 
  283        377 Gabby Baumler        9 COATESVILLE                 26:33  8:33 
  284        957 Emily Dawson        12 JOHN HANDLEY                26:36  8:34 
  285        274 Leah Heisler        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:37  8:34 
  286       1869 Tina Jeroloman      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             26:44  8:37 
  287       1222 Abby Topham          9 MILLBROOK                   26:44  8:37 
  288  185  1923 Autumn Ressler      10 WAYNESBORO                  26:44  8:37 
  289       1641 Allysa Grove        10 RED LION                    26:45  8:37 
  290       1255 Katlyn Kalski       11 MILTON HERSHEY              26:48  8:38 
  291        271 Emily Groleau       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:48  8:38 
  292        901 Azaria Moran        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               26:51  8:39 
  293  186   162 Lily LaRegina       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:53  8:40 
  294        324 Julia Bookamer       9 CHAMBERSBURG                26:59  8:41 
  295       1865 Micaela Frisbee      9 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:04  8:43 
  296  187  1740 Erin Pfeffer        11 TRINITY (3)                 27:04  8:43 
  297  188  1403 Mary Secord          9 NORTHERN                    27:07  8:44 
  298       1221 Sydney Sharp        12 MILLBROOK                   27:07  8:44 
  299  189    54 Gianna Busala       10 AVON GROVE                  27:08  8:44 
  300        571 Julia Driscoll      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:09  8:45 
  301       1375 Madison Wrightstone  9 NORTHEASTERN                27:10  8:45 
  302          8 Maddi George         9 ALTOONA AREA                27:14  8:46 
  303        831 Morgan Stahley      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          27:15  8:47 
  304       1482 Hannah Corrigan      9 PADUA ACADEMY               27:17  8:47 
  305        982 Kara Clarke         12 KENNETT                     27:20  8:48 
  306       1539 Brianna Thomas      11 PALMYRA                     27:21  8:49 
  307        960 Mikayla Duffy       12 JOHN HANDLEY                27:23  8:49 
  308  190   861 Sierra Paul         12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          27:27  8:50 
  309        412 Alyssa DeGuzman     12 COLONIAL FORGE              27:30  8:51 
  310        430 Keresa Stencavage    9 COLONIAL FORGE              27:35  8:53 
  311  191  1315 Kiley Hokensmith    10 NEW OXFORD                  27:38  8:54 
  312  192   120 Rachel Kopecky      12 BERKS CATHOLIC              27:41  8:55 
  313       1502 Caroline Melia      10 PADUA ACADEMY               27:43  8:56 
  314  193  1184 Macy Becker          9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   27:43  8:56 
  315  194   689 Lauren Rudy         10 EXETER                      27:45  8:56 
  316  195   155 Carolyn Ciccocioppo 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:45  8:56 
  317       1257 Cheyenne Parks       9 MILTON HERSHEY              27:46  8:57 
  318          2 Taylor Berardi      11 ALTOONA AREA                27:49  8:58 
  319  196   675 Lexi Gorel          11 EXETER                      27:52  8:59 
  320        966 Megan Kane          11 JOHN HANDLEY                27:53  8:59 
  321  197  1150 Helen Dostie        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   27:54  8:59 
  322       1973 Hannah Kowalewski   10 WEST PERRY                  27:58  9:00 
  323        896 Allen Briana        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               28:02  9:02 
  324        745 Francesca Hourican  10 GARNET VALLEY               28:09  9:04 
  325  198  1318 Alanna Molz         10 NEW OXFORD                  28:13  9:05 
  326       1540 Kaci Wasilewski     12 PALMYRA                     28:14  9:06 
  327       1972 Savannah Black      12 WEST PERRY                  28:15  9:06 
  328  199   682 Maeve McDermott     10 EXETER                      28:15  9:06 
  329  200   674 Lauren Goldberg     10 EXETER                      28:25  9:09 
  330  201   782 Latasha Gilligan    10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   28:29  9:10 
  331        585 Rose Mastrangelo     9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            28:29  9:11 
  332  202  1194 Chelsey Scott       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   28:36  9:13 
  333  203  1322 Audree Shue         10 NEW OXFORD                  28:36  9:13 
  334        346 Maya Washington     10 CHAMBERSBURG                28:48  9:16 
  335        931 Taylor Fisher       12 JAMES BUCHANAN              28:53  9:18 
  336        680 Maddie Jupina       11 EXETER                      29:02  9:21 
  337        424 Gillian Luong       11 COLONIAL FORGE              29:06  9:22 
  338  204    63 Emily Nair          11 AVON GROVE                  29:07  9:23 
  339  205  1196 Cassandra Velez     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   29:10  9:24 
  340       1999 Audrey Dimitrew     11 WOODGROVE                   29:12  9:24 
  341  206   778 Morgan Bowie         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   29:17  9:26 
  342        965 Samantha Greenya    12 JOHN HANDLEY                29:20  9:27 
  343       1876 Michaela Warren     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:24  9:28 
  344       1860 Kristen Boerke      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:27  9:29 
  345        335 Cheyenne Lawyer     10 CHAMBERSBURG                29:43  9:34 
  346       1870 Kendal Laskar       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:43  9:34 
  347  207  1316 Rebekah Johnson     10 NEW OXFORD                  29:45  9:35 
  348  208   863 Laurel Perry         9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          29:50  9:36 
  349       1483 Anne Fraser-Jones    9 PADUA ACADEMY               30:00  9:40 
  350  209   783 Sarah Kiehl          9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   30:04  9:41 
  351        756 Gabby Umstead       12 GARNET VALLEY               30:16  9:45 
  352        423 Danielle Kratowicz  11 COLONIAL FORGE              30:18  9:45 
  353       1525 Megan Caton         12 PALMYRA                     30:30  9:49 
  354  210   117 Emma Fries          11 BERKS CATHOLIC              30:31  9:50 
  355  211   116 Lily Franey          9 BERKS CATHOLIC              30:33  9:50 
  356  212   777 Katie Bigham        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   30:54  9:57 
  357         99 Mattea Harrison     11 BEDFORD                     30:56  9:58 
  358  213  1921 Meera Patel         12 WAYNESBORO                  30:59  9:59 
  359  214  1911 Lindsey Bricker     11 WAYNESBORO                  31:03 10:00 
  360        825 Evelyn Bergquist    11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          31:11 10:02 
  361       1861 Shannon Brady        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             31:16 10:04 
  362        422 Ahni Kolandjian     11 COLONIAL FORGE              31:29 10:08 
  363  215   113 Bella Butler        10 BERKS CATHOLIC              31:39 10:11 
  364  216  1912 Veronica Camp        9 WAYNESBORO                  31:42 10:13 
  365  217  1314 Aerin Carrick       10 NEW OXFORD                  31:51 10:15 
  366        757 Gillian Umstead     10 GARNET VALLEY               33:14 10:42 
  367       1873 MaryKate Paulus     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             33:29 10:47 
  368       1858 Caitlyn Allen        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             35:03 11:17 
  369        285 Moriah Thorman      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             35:15 11:21 
  370  218   164 Samantha McCloskey  10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             35:21 11:23 
  371       1866 Gina Marie Giacoio  11 WASHINGTONVILLE             36:39 11:48 
  372  219   786 Jenna Powell        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   36:59 11:55 
  373        754 Lexi Terris         10 GARNET VALLEY               37:17 12:00 
  374       1864 Hannah Cunningham   12 WASHINGTONVILLE             37:30 12:05 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   120  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  21:37  1:48:02   1:11)
========================================
  1      4  Robin Altman                21:02
  2     13  Logan White                 21:16
  3     20  Gretchen Pifer              21:31
  4     36  Matalin Shaver              22:00
  5     47  Erika Lerfald               22:13
  6   ( 84) Victoria Blanchard          23:17
  7   ( 93) Abigail Murray              23:32

  2.   123  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  21:36  1:48:00   1:55)
========================================
  1      3  Erin Gingrich               20:56
  2      9  Gemma Pasewicz              21:08
  3     19  Cassandra Wilk              21:28
  4     24  Anja Oberg                  21:37
  5     68  Maryn Bernhardt             22:51
  6   ( 80) Skylar Dorenkamp            23:11
  7   ( 95) Maggie Patterson            23:36

  3.   126  PADUA ACADEMY             (  21:41  1:48:23   0:41)
========================================
  1     16  Alicia Lenoir               21:24
  2     17  Julianna LeNoir             21:26
  3     22  Cassidy Pieper              21:35
  4     32  Katie Hally                 21:53
  5     39  Brynna Gaffney              22:05
  6   ( 40) Jackie Holowka              22:08
  7   ( 42) Ashley Macha                22:11

  4.   128  CHAMBERSBURG              (  21:41  1:48:23   0:37)
========================================
  1     15  Madalyn Essis               21:23
  2     18  Rachael Sollars             21:27
  3     23  Kayla Denlinger             21:36
  4     35  Marygrace Depp              21:57
  5     37  Julia Scroggs               22:00
  6   ( 62) Lindsay Mcguire             22:34
  7   ( 87) Kameron Schuler             23:22

  5.   161  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  21:51  1:49:11   1:18)
========================================
  1      1  Halle Martosella            20:55
  2     25  Madison Asbury              21:38
  3     44  Jayne Hickey                22:12
  4     45  Julia Johnson               22:13
  5     46  Laura Stockdale             22:13
  6   ( 78) April Laporta               23:07
  7   ( 83) Devon Patras                23:16

  6.   179  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  21:54  1:49:26   1:35)
========================================
  1      5  Jess Strome                 21:02
  2      6  Lacey Higgins               21:03
  3     48  Emily Barnes                22:14
  4     57  Rachel Grundusky            22:30
  5     63  Emily Kearns                22:37
  6   ( 71) Alexandra Collins           22:54
  7   ( 88) Jill Pasewark               23:22

  7.   211  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  22:09  1:50:42   3:19)
========================================
  1      8  Sara Aselta                 21:07
  2     12  Caroline Hart               21:15
  3     21  Sarah Hendricks             21:34
  4     50  Shannon Thompson            22:20
  5    120  Ashley Moskowitz            24:26
  6   (121) Dyana Budakowski            24:29
  7   (144) Julia Sutter                25:10

  8.   214  SUFFERN                   (  22:08  1:50:36   1:15)
========================================
  1     14  Monal Detereo               21:17
  2     38  Annelyse Benn               22:03
  3     51  Nicole Becker               22:20
  4     53  Kristen Trombetta           22:24
  5     58  Katie Corker                22:32

  9.   243  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  22:18  1:51:28   2:26)
========================================
  1     10  Hannah Schulteis            21:08
  2     27  Sydney Koons                21:43
  3     43  Kira Sarsfield              22:12
  4     69  Lauren Beacham              22:51
  5     94  Ava Pyles                   23:34
  6   (106) Nicolette Crow              24:04
  7   (145) Sarah Gingrich              25:11

 10.   271  CARLISLE                  (  22:27  1:52:15   1:24)
========================================
  1     29  Lauren Clay                 21:48
  2     33  Addy Jastron                21:53
  3     61  Bekah Hughes                22:33
  4     67  Meg Tate                    22:49
  5     81  Kaitlyn Hankard             23:12
  6   (100) Ashley Musser               23:46
  7   (163) Kaitlyn Den Hoad            25:44

 11.   286  JOHN HANDLEY              (  22:32  1:52:37   1:08)
========================================
  1     34  Kristin Blake               21:55
  2     54  Melanie Morgan              22:26
  3     60  Anna Claire Wilkers         22:32
  4     64  Amanda Kesler               22:41
  5     74  Alisa Dayo                  23:03
  6   ( 75) Kelly Boppe                 23:03
  7   ( 77) Allison Morgan              23:07

 12.   287  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  22:33  1:52:41   2:41)
========================================
  1      7  Ashley Heck                 21:05
  2     31  Emma Krampe                 21:51
  3     56  Kati Shearer                22:28
  4     92  Rebecca Haist               23:31
  5    101  Mary Grace Redmond          23:46
  6   (142) Katie Wittman               25:08
  7   (170) Ingrid Hrobuchak            25:53

 13.   307  CORNWALL                  (  22:44  1:53:40   3:26)
========================================
  1      2  Gabby Fanning               20:56
  2     30  Juliette Vallet             21:48
  3     59  Mary Grace Boylan           22:32
  4    104  Brianna Wallace             24:02
  5    112  Katie Skoog                 24:22
  6   (130) Camille Seliquini           24:52
  7   (160) Tara Losi                   25:40

 14.   311  PALMYRA                   (  22:42  1:53:29   3:51)
========================================
  1     11  Jacy Carmenatty             21:11
  2     41  Juliana Kerper              22:08
  3     55  Emily Bliemeister           22:26
  4     65  Lizzy St. Clair             22:42
  5    139  Chloe Price                 25:02
  6   (152) Hannah Bordner              25:25
  7   (156) Krystal Leung               25:28

 15.   376  WOODGROVE                 (  23:06  1:55:26   2:24)
========================================
  1     28  Nikole McClure              21:47
  2     72  Kasey Fairbanks             22:56
  3     79  Katie Lynham                23:09
  4     89  Darya Nouri                 23:23
  5    108  Emma Renner                 24:11
  6   (114) Arianna Larson              24:24
  7   (119) Emma Szabo                  24:26

 16.   418  COATESVILLE               (  23:23  1:56:51   3:10)
========================================
  1     26  Rebekah Okumura             21:39
  2     49  Shannon Gemmell             22:19
  3     96  Maitland Mclorie            23:38
  4    118  Lucie Dietrich              24:26
  5    129  Maria Ellis                 24:49
  6   (132) Logan Atkinson              24:55
  7   (147) Patrisha Rokins             25:17

 17.   418  COLONIAL FORGE            (  23:20  1:56:37   2:00)
========================================
  1     52  Katherine Stencavage        22:23
  2     70  Brenna Kiel                 22:52
  3     86  Jeanette Hill               23:19
  4     97  Cayla DeGuzman              23:40
  5    113  Aunnika Stone               24:23
  6   (157) Hannah Brodie               25:29
  7   (167) Lauren Gruber               25:50

 18.   459  UPPER DUBLIN              (  23:35  1:57:54   1:50)
========================================
  1     66  Zoe Kauffman                22:46
  2     73  Rebecca O'Toole             22:59
  3     85  Ellie Crane                 23:18
  4    109  Julie Pittakas              24:15
  5    126  Amy Shaddinger              24:36
  6   (133) Grace Murphy                24:57
  7   (154) Charlotte Wachter           25:27

 19.   556  ALTOONA AREA              (  24:12  2:00:56   1:31)
========================================
  1     91  Rhiannon Stangl             23:29
  2     99  Kierra Hoffman              23:45
  3    103  Rylee Hatch                 24:02
  4    127  Aly Schobel                 24:40
  5    136  Brittany Good               25:00
  6   (146) Emily Henry                 25:12
  7   (162) Coby Bernhart-Horto         25:44

 20.   653  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  24:57  2:04:43   3:58)
========================================
  1     90  Hannah Shank                23:29
  2     98  Katie Altmanshofer          23:44
  3    134  Ceara Lance                 24:58
  4    141  Victoria Grigg              25:05
  5    190  Sierra Paul                 27:27
  6   (208) Laurel Perry                29:50

 21.   659  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  24:51  2:04:15   1:53)
========================================
  1    107  Aashna Sudhakar             24:10
  2    111  Rachel Weaver               24:18
  3    117  Abigail Bishop              24:25
  4    149  Kelly Gallick               25:19
  5    175  Claire Dostie               26:03
  6   (197) Helen Dostie                27:54

 22.   671  KENNETT                   (  24:52  2:04:18   1:57)
========================================
  1    102  Lauren Moss                 23:49
  2    105  Katie Willey                24:03
  3    148  Charlotte Schmitt           25:18
  4    151  Anna Wilson                 25:22
  5    165  Arianna Meola               25:46
  6   (168) Sydney Mentzer              25:51
  7   (172) Reema Roa                   25:55

 23.   671  GARNET VALLEY             (  24:54  2:04:30   1:40)
========================================
  1    110  Monica Heitzer              24:15
  2    115  Catherine Tran              24:24
  3    122  Mei Smyers                  24:30
  4    153  Ashley Pyon                 25:26
  5    171  Julia Massengill            25:55
  6   (173) Gabbie Kupiec               25:58
  7   (179) Emily Robinson              26:16

 24.   671  TRINITY (3)               (  24:52  2:04:17   2:35)
========================================
  1     82  Kathleen Gruschow           23:13
  2    124  Juliana Ritrievi            24:32
  3    138  Grace Daley                 25:01
  4    161  Hannah Brenkacs             25:43
  5    166  Madiso Oliverio             25:48
  6   (187) Erin Pfeffer                27:04

 25.   704  NORTHERN                  (  25:06  2:05:27   0:48)
========================================
  1    128  Hannah Cornett              24:40
  2    131  Brianna Hertz               24:53
  3    140  Lydia Basom                 25:05
  4    150  Brittany King               25:21
  5    155  Caitlin Tern                25:28
  6   (180) Elaina Sprigg               26:18
  7   (188) Mary Secord                 27:07

 26.   748  EXETER                    (  25:46  2:08:47   4:48)
========================================
  1     76  Maryjo Straka               23:04
  2    123  Erin Napkora                24:31
  3    159  Courtney Conway             25:35
  4    194  Lauren Rudy                 27:45
  5    196  Lexi Gorel                  27:52
  6   (199) Maeve McDermott             28:15
  7   (200) Lauren Goldberg             28:25

 27.   847  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  26:05  2:10:21   2:29)
========================================
  1    116  Theresa Nguyen              24:24
  2    178  Kaitlyn Hudak               26:11
  3    183  Madison Coleman             26:24
  4    184  Jaycee McKee                26:29
  5    186  Lily LaRegina               26:53
  6   (195) Carolyn Ciccocioppo         27:45
  7   (218) Samantha McCloskey          35:21

 28.   864  AVON GROVE                (  26:35  2:12:52   4:07)
========================================
  1    137  Emma Sullivan               25:00
  2    158  Anaya Espadas               25:32
  3    176  Emily Clark                 26:05
  4    189  Gianna Busala               27:08
  5    204  Emily Nair                  29:07

 29.   868  WAYNESBORO                (  26:52  2:14:20   6:26)
========================================
  1    125  Hannah Ito                  24:33
  2    164  Danielle Donato             25:45
  3    181  Albany Campbell             26:19
  4    185  Autumn Ressler              26:44
  5    213  Meera Patel                 30:59
  6   (214) Lindsey Bricker             31:03
  7   (216) Veronica Camp               31:42

 30.   888  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  27:05  2:15:21   5:31)
========================================
  1    135  Christina Mitchell          25:00
  2    174  Emily Cebulski              26:03
  3    177  Bailey Thumm                26:06
  4    192  Rachel Kopecky              27:41
  5    210  Emma Fries                  30:31
  6   (211) Lily Franey                 30:33
  7   (215) Bella Butler                31:39

 31.   889  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  26:44  2:13:40   3:28)
========================================
  1    143  Lauren Kuykendall           25:08
  2    169  Ally Knepp                  25:53
  3    182  Emily Miller                26:20
  4    193  Macy Becker                 27:43
  5    202  Chelsey Scott               28:36
  6   (205) Cassandra Velez             29:10

 32.  1016  NEW OXFORD                (  29:13  2:26:03   4:13)
========================================
  1    191  Kiley Hokensmith            27:38
  2    198  Alanna Molz                 28:13
  3    203  Audree Shue                 28:36
  4    207  Rebekah Johnson             29:45
  5    217  Aerin Carrick               31:51

 33.  1047  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  31:09  2:35:43   8:30)
========================================
  1    201  Latasha Gilligan            28:29
  2    206  Morgan Bowie                29:17
  3    209  Sarah Kiehl                 30:04
  4    212  Katie Bigham                30:54
  5    219  Jenna Powell                36:59




Incomplete Teams:

MILLBROOK                
         Ansleigh White, Abby Topham, Sydney Sharp

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Abriana Cain, Morgan Stahley, Evelyn Bergquist

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Emma Mullin, Yarilis Ramirez, Azaria Moran, Allen Briana

RED LAND                 
         Elena Spadaccino, Molly Curtis

RED LION                 
         Emma Dyke, Allysa Grove

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Abby Horst, Taylor Fisher

BEDFORD                  
         Kirsten Replogle, Mattea Harrison

MILTON HERSHEY           
         Katlyn Kalski, Cheyenne Parks

NORTHEASTERN             
         Madison Wrightstone

WEST PERRY               
         Hannah Kowalewski, Savannah Black


Return to Top

Email | About