MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County Invitational
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City
2015-09-12

Results from tristaterunnur.com

Team Results Report - Individual Results

HoCo Invitational 2015 Boys A 9/12/2015 High School Cross Country

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Wavering, Jack

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

15:56.97 Scorer

2

2

Cave, Brian

South Carroll Boys

12

16:21.23 Scorer

3

3

Lent, Andrew

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

16:21.64 Scorer

4

4

Navarro, Joey

Oakland Mills Boys

11

16:24.07 Scorer

5

5

Lopez, Matt

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

16:28.37 Scorer

6

6

Deamer, Nick

Howard Boys

10

16:30.32 Scorer

7

7

Bisant, Greg

Mount Hebron Boys

12

16:36.74 Scorer

8

8

Vazzana, Jimmy

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

16:37.51 Scorer

9

9

Tilson, Nick

Liberty Boys

11

16:38.33 Scorer

10

10

Rose, Trent

River Hill Boys*

12

16:49.29 Scorer

11

11

Reddy, Rahul

River Hill Boys

11

16:54.97 Scorer

12

12

Meininger, Andrew

River Hill Boys

11

16:57.26 Scorer

13

13

Parker, Jacob

River Hill Boys

11

16:57.45 Scorer

14

14

Saxon, Daniel

Liberty Boys

9

16:57.92 Scorer

15

15

Goulet, Brian

Howard Boys

12

17:01.03 Scorer

16

16

Drewyer, George

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

17:05.25 Scorer

17

17

Danieli, Dennis

Howard Boys

10

17:05.50 Scorer

18

18

Dilworth, Toby

Glenelg Boys

12

17:05.95 Scorer

19

19

Edmondson, Jacob

Mount Hebron Boys

11

17:09.48 Scorer

20

20

Gunderson, Ryan

Howard Boys

11

17:15.73 Scorer

21

21

Muniz, Kai

Reservoir Boys

10

17:16.30 Scorer

22

22

Samuel, Abraham

Mount Hebron Boys

12

17:16.84 Scorer

23

23

Christian, William

Reservoir Boys

11

17:17.79 Scorer

24

24

Jirdeh, Ibrahim

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

17:24.06 Scorer

25

25

Moxley, Jeff

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

17:26.90 Scorer

26

26

Miner, Andrew

Liberty Boys

11

17:27.22 Scorer

27

27

Oldhouser, Benjamin

River Hill Boys

11

17:27.50 Scorer

28

28

Melton, Jeremiah

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

17:27.73 Displacer

29

29

Jenks, Erik

Howard Boys

11

17:30.91 Scorer

30

30

Thompson, Shaun

Glenelg Boys

12

17:38.04 Scorer

31

31

Scott, Jason

Wheaton Boys

11

17:38.31 Scorer

32

32

Downing, Jake

River Hill Boys

10

17:43.93 Displacer

33

33

Frommer, Andrew

Centennial Boys

12

17:50.39 Scorer

34

34

Mondal, Rupam

Howard Boys

12

17:52.60 Displacer

35

35

Rosario, Ruben

Reservoir Boys

11

17:52.88 Scorer

36

36

Zhang, David

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

17:53.62 Scorer

9/12/2015 11:26:48 AM

Page 1 of 4

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

37

Redman, Sam

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

17:54.02 Displacer

38

38

Riina, Jacob

Centennial Boys

12

17:55.43 Scorer

39

39

Hejeebu, Jacob

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

17:56.74 Scorer

40

40

Gao, Daniel

Centennial Boys

10

17:57.48 Scorer

41

41

Carson, Jake

Reservoir Boys

11

17:58.20 Scorer

42

42 Slocumn, Stewart

Howard Boys

11

17:58.44 Displacer

43

43

Hayden, Jimmy

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:02.29 Scorer

44

44 Carroll, Garrett

Glenelg Boys

11

18:04.64 Scorer

45

45

Nguyen, Jared

Oakland Mills Boys

10

18:07.10 Scorer

46

46 Jackson, Will

Centennial Boys

12

18:09.99 Scorer

47

47

Unkenholz, Andrew

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:13.08 Scorer

48

48

Kahn, Hunter

Wilde Lake Boys

12

18:14.30 Scorer

49

49

Severson, Allen

Wilde Lake Boys

11

18:14.49 Scorer

50

50

Nadimpalli, Vivek

River Hill Boys

10

18:19.89 Displacer

51

 

Burgess, Cameron

C.H. Flowers Boys

12

18:23.30

52

51

Savage, Chris

Centennial Boys

12

18:24.18 Scorer

53

52 Hodge, Trevor

Mount Hebron Boys

10

18:24.94 Displacer

54

53

Sardesai, Sahil

Mount Hebron Boys

10

18:26.93 Displacer

55

54 Eiland II, Frederick

Oakland Mills Boys

9

18:27.86 Scorer

56

55

Merchlinsky, Alex

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

18:29.21 Scorer

57

56 Chattin, Anders

Oakland Mills Boys

10

18:29.71 Scorer

58

57

Malloy, James (Scott)

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

18:43.04 Scorer

59

58

Preece, Nick

Glenelg Boys

10

18:44.25 Scorer

60

59

Dwiggins, Cole

Glenelg Boys

10

18:45.06 Scorer

61

60

Scott, Eric

Wheaton Boys

11

18:47.60 Scorer

62

61 Carpenter, Ethan

Centennial Boys

10

18:49.90 Displacer

63

62

Beschner, Timothy

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

18:54.90 Scorer

64

63 Sussman, Jonathan

Wilde Lake Boys

11

18:55.20 Scorer

65

64

Farrell, Richard

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

18:56.76 Displacer

66

65 Hertz, Hayden

Liberty Boys

10

18:57.39 Scorer

67

66

Zeitvogel, Luca

Wheaton Boys

12

18:57.63 Scorer

68

67

Broome, Kendall

Hammond Boys

10

19:02.58 Scorer

69

68

Daines, Mathan

Wilde Lake Boys

10

19:05.21 Scorer

70

69

Shanabarger, Donald

South Carroll Boys

12

19:06.15 Scorer

71

70

Michaels, Evan

South Carroll Boys

12

19:07.93 Scorer

72

71

Keele, Austin

Liberty Boys

12

19:09.29 Scorer

73

72 Clifford, Noah

Wheaton Boys

9

19:09.67 Scorer

74

73

Carr, Matthew

Reservoir Boys

11

19:10.18 Scorer

75

74 Krutz, Josh

Reservoir Boys

10

19:10.68 Displacer

76

75

Mezebish, Remy

South Carroll Boys

11

19:11.58 Scorer

77

76 Luthardt, Liam

Oakland Mills Boys

11

19:11.80 Scorer

9/12/2015 11:26:50 AM

Page 2 of 4

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

77

Goldstein, Ben

Centennial Boys

12

19:12.13 Displacer

79

78

Cave, Jason

South Carroll Boys

9

19:12.34 Scorer

80

 

Goldstein, Marino

C.H. Flowers Boys

11

19:12.58

81

79

Kagel, Jared

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

19:12.85 Displacer

82

80

Brewer, Nate

Glenelg Boys

10

19:13.12 Displacer

83

81

Palmer, Nate

Hammond Boys

12

19:13.40 Scorer

84

82

Kinsey, Karson

Atholton Boys

10

19:15.24 Scorer

85

83

Lewandowski, Kyle

Glenelg Boys

12

19:16.74 Displacer

86

84

Gorel, Johnathan

Hammond Boys

12

19:19.07 Scorer

87

85

Berger, Kyle

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

19:21.45 Scorer

88

86

Hernandez, Alvaro

Reservoir Boys

10

19:22.14 Displacer

89

87

Moore, Trevor

Liberty Boys

12

19:25.51 Displacer

90

88

Li, Shibo (Eric)

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

12

19:28.77 Scorer

91

89

Hall, Ben

Atholton Boys

12

19:29.26 Scorer

92

90

Meza, Anthony

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

19:29.97 Scorer

93

91

Neal, Ryder

Atholton Boys

9

19:31.22 Scorer

94

92

Carbo, Josh

Hammond Boys

12

19:32.41 Scorer

95

93

Perret, Jake

Atholton Boys

9

19:33.77 Scorer

96

94

Duafala, Steven

South Carroll Boys

12

19:36.28 Displacer

97

95

Berger, Darian

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

19:37.36 Scorer

98

96

Bernstein, Joel

Oakland Mills Boys

10

19:40.02 Displacer

99

97

Osheroff, Samuel

Atholton Boys

12

19:47.24 Scorer

100

98

Mustafa, Taiwo

Hammond Boys

11

19:48.23 Scorer

101

99

Daines, Noah

Wilde Lake Boys

10

19:49.73 Scorer

102

100

McCarthy, Ian

Long Reach Boys

11

20:00.24 Scorer

103

101

Gartside, Nicolaas

Hammond Boys

12

20:03.18 Displacer

104

 

Ndir, Khalifa

C.H. Flowers Boys

11

20:03.50

105

102

Tiren, Joshua

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

20:07.32 Displacer

106

103

Fleming, Jeffery

South Carroll Boys

10

20:10.05 Displacer

107

104

Carbonell, Alex

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

20:10.75 Displacer

108

105

Davis, Newton

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

20:19.89 Scorer

109

106

Neisess, Christoph

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

12

20:34.34 Scorer

110

107

Buckley, Joe

Liberty Boys

11

20:38.40 Displacer

111

108

Sinisterra, Jair

Atholton Boys

12

20:47.49 Displacer

112

109

Lui, Joseph

Atholton Boys

11

20:52.14 Displacer

113

110

Werneth, Andrew

Long Reach Boys

10

21:01.60 Scorer

114

111

Yodzis, Benjamin

Hammond Boys

10

21:06.41 Displacer

115

112

Ferony, Nick

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

11

21:08.77 Scorer

116

113

Ojibe, Nnamdi

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

11

21:15.72 Scorer

117

114

Thornton, Nicolas

Wheaton Boys

12

21:18.94 Scorer

118

115

Siedell, Tim

Wilde Lake Boys

11

21:27.25 Displacer

9/12/2015 11:26:51 AM

Page 3 of 4

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

119

116

Shah, Rameez

Long Reach Boys

11

21:28.06 Scorer

120

117

Kim, Minwoo

Long Reach Boys

9

21:28.07 Scorer

121

118

Drgon, Ben

Wilde Lake Boys

11

21:37.33 Displacer

122

119

Saffer, Ien

Long Reach Boys

9

21:37.72 Scorer

123

120

Hendricks, Samuel

Wheaton Boys

12

21:51.66 Displacer

124

121 Minnelli, Alex

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

11

23:46.95 Displacer

125

122

Martinez, Kevin

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

12

27:50.41 Displacer

 

 

 

 

 

Total Race: 125

 

Team Results Report - Team Score Points

HoCo Invitational 2015 Boys A 9/12/2015 High School Cross Country

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

 

1

Our Lady Of Good Counsel Boys

 

Tot Pts

55

1

Wavering, Jack

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

15:56.97 Scorer

 

5

Lopez, Matt

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

16:28.37 Scorer

 

8

Vazzana, Jimmy

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

16:37.51 Scorer

 

16

Drewyer, George

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

17:05.25 Scorer

 

25

Moxley, Jeff

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

17:26.90 Scorer

 

28

Melton, Jeremiah

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

17:27.73 Displacer

 

37

Redman, Sam

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

17:54.02 Displacer

 

2

River Hill Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

73

10

Rose, Trent

River Hill Boys

12

16:49.29 Scorer

 

11

Reddy, Rahul

River Hill Boys

11

16:54.97 Scorer

 

12

Meininger, Andrew

River Hill Boys

11

16:57.26 Scorer

 

13

Parker, Jacob

River Hill Boys

11

16:57.45 Scorer

 

27

Oldhouser, Benjamin

River Hill Boys

11

17:27.50 Scorer

 

32

Downing, Jake

River Hill Boys

10

17:43.93 Displacer

 

50

Nadimpalli, Vivek

River Hill Boys

10

18:19.89 Displacer

 

3

Howard Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

87

6

Deamer, Nick

Howard Boys

10

16:30.32 Scorer

 

15

Goulet, Brian

Howard Boys

12

17:01.03 Scorer

 

17

Danieli, Dennis

Howard Boys

10

17:05.50 Scorer

 

20

Gunderson, Ryan

Howard Boys

11

17:15.73 Scorer

 

29

Jenks, Erik

Howard Boys

11

17:30.91 Scorer

 

34

Mondal, Rupam

Howard Boys

12

17:52.60 Displacer

 

42

Slocumn, Stewart

Howard Boys

11

17:58.44 Displacer

 

4

Mount Hebron Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

138

7

Bisant, Greg

Mount Hebron Boys

12

16:36.74 Scorer

 

19

Edmondson, Jacob

Mount Hebron Boys

11

17:09.48 Scorer

 

22

Samuel, Abraham

Mount Hebron Boys

12

17:16.84 Scorer

 

43

Hayden, Jimmy

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:02.29 Scorer

 

47

Unkenholz, Andrew

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:13.08 Scorer

 

52

Hodge, Trevor

Mount Hebron Boys

10

18:24.94 Displacer

 

53

Sardesai, Sahil

Mount Hebron Boys

10

18:26.93 Displacer

 

5

Liberty Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

185

 

 

 

 

 

9/12/2015 11:28:42 AM

 

 

 

Page 1 of 4

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Tilson, Nick

Liberty Boys

11

16:38.33 Scorer

 

14

Saxon, Daniel

Liberty Boys

9

16:57.92 Scorer

 

26

Miner, Andrew

Liberty Boys

11

17:27.22 Scorer

 

65

Hertz, Hayden

Liberty Boys

10

18:57.39 Scorer

 

71

Keele, Austin

Liberty Boys

12

19:09.29 Scorer

 

87 Moore, Trevor

Liberty Boys

12

19:25.51 Displacer

 

107

Buckley, Joe

Liberty Boys

11

20:38.40 Displacer

 

6

Reservoir Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

193

21 Muniz, Kai

Reservoir Boys

10

17:16.30 Scorer

 

23

Christian, William

Reservoir Boys

11

17:17.79 Scorer

 

35 Rosario, Ruben

Reservoir Boys

11

17:52.88 Scorer

 

41

Carson, Jake

Reservoir Boys

11

17:58.20 Scorer

 

73 Carr, Matthew

Reservoir Boys

11

19:10.18 Scorer

 

74

Krutz, Josh

Reservoir Boys

10

19:10.68 Displacer

 

86

Hernandez, Alvaro

Reservoir Boys

10

19:22.14 Displacer

 

7

Centennial Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

208

33

Frommer, Andrew

Centennial Boys

12

17:50.39 Scorer

 

38

Riina, Jacob

Centennial Boys

12

17:55.43 Scorer

 

40

Gao, Daniel

Centennial Boys

10

17:57.48 Scorer

 

46

Jackson, Will

Centennial Boys

12

18:09.99 Scorer

 

51

Savage, Chris

Centennial Boys

12

18:24.18 Scorer

 

61

Carpenter, Ethan

Centennial Boys

10

18:49.90 Displacer

 

77 Goldstein, Ben

Centennial Boys

12

19:12.13 Displacer

 

8

Glenelg Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

209

18

Dilworth, Toby

Glenelg Boys

12

17:05.95 Scorer

 

30 Thompson, Shaun

Glenelg Boys

12

17:38.04 Scorer

 

44

Carroll, Garrett

Glenelg Boys

11

18:04.64 Scorer

 

58 Preece, Nick

Glenelg Boys

10

18:44.25 Scorer

 

59

Dwiggins, Cole

Glenelg Boys

10

18:45.06 Scorer

 

80 Brewer, Nate

Glenelg Boys

10

19:13.12 Displacer

 

83

Lewandowski, Kyle

Glenelg Boys

12

19:16.74 Displacer

 

9

Marriotts Ridge Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

218

24 Jirdeh, Ibrahim

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

17:24.06 Scorer

 

36

Zhang, David

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

17:53.62 Scorer

 

39

Hejeebu, Jacob

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

17:56.74 Scorer

 

57

Malloy, James (Scott)

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

18:43.04 Scorer

 

62

Beschner, Timothy

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

18:54.90 Scorer

 

64

Farrell, Richard

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

18:56.76 Displacer

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/12/2015 11:28:43 AM

 

 

 

Page 2 of 4

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

Kagel, Jared

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

19:12.85 Displacer

 

10

Oakland Mills Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

235

4

Navarro, Joey

Oakland Mills Boys

11

16:24.07 Scorer

 

45

Nguyen, Jared

Oakland Mills Boys

10

18:07.10 Scorer

 

54

Eiland II, Frederick

Oakland Mills Boys

9

18:27.86 Scorer

 

56

Chattin, Anders

Oakland Mills Boys

10

18:29.71 Scorer

 

76

Luthardt, Liam

Oakland Mills Boys

11

19:11.80 Scorer

 

96

Bernstein, Joel

Oakland Mills Boys

10

19:40.02 Displacer

 

11

South Carroll Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

294

2

Cave, Brian

South Carroll Boys

12

16:21.23 Scorer

 

69

Shanabarger, Donald

South Carroll Boys

12

19:06.15 Scorer

 

70

Michaels, Evan

South Carroll Boys

12

19:07.93 Scorer

 

75

Mezebish, Remy

South Carroll Boys

11

19:11.58 Scorer

 

78

Cave, Jason

South Carroll Boys

9

19:12.34 Scorer

 

94

Duafala, Steven

South Carroll Boys

12

19:36.28 Displacer

 

103

Fleming, Jeffery

South Carroll Boys

10

20:10.05 Displacer

 

12

Wilde Lake Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

327

48

Kahn, Hunter

Wilde Lake Boys

12

18:14.30 Scorer

 

49

Severson, Allen

Wilde Lake Boys

11

18:14.49 Scorer

 

63

Sussman, Jonathan

Wilde Lake Boys

11

18:55.20 Scorer

 

68

Daines, Mathan

Wilde Lake Boys

10

19:05.21 Scorer

 

99

Daines, Noah

Wilde Lake Boys

10

19:49.73 Scorer

 

115

Siedell, Tim

Wilde Lake Boys

11

21:27.25 Displacer

 

118

Drgon, Ben

Wilde Lake Boys

11

21:37.33 Displacer

 

13

Poolesville Sr Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

328

3

Lent, Andrew

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

16:21.64 Scorer

 

55

Merchlinsky, Alex

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

18:29.21 Scorer

 

85

Berger, Kyle

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

19:21.45 Scorer

 

90

Meza, Anthony

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

19:29.97 Scorer

 

95

Berger, Darian

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

19:37.36 Scorer

 

102

Tiren, Joshua

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

20:07.32 Displacer

 

104

Carbonell, Alex

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

20:10.75 Displacer

 

14

Wheaton Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

343

31

Scott, Jason

Wheaton Boys

11

17:38.31 Scorer

 

60

Scott, Eric

Wheaton Boys

11

18:47.60 Scorer

 

66

Zeitvogel, Luca

Wheaton Boys

12

18:57.63 Scorer

 

72

Clifford, Noah

Wheaton Boys

9

19:09.67 Scorer

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/12/2015 11:28:44 AM

 

 

 

Page 3 of 4

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Team Results Report - Individual Results

HoCo Invitational 2015 Boys B 9/12/2015 High School Cross Country

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

LaPointe, Joesph

Howard Boys

12

18:12.34 Scorer

2

2

Packard, Timothy

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:20.14 Scorer

3

3

Fletcher, Jack

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:25.94 Scorer

4

4

Accardi, Eric

Howard Boys

10

18:27.69 Scorer

5

5

Goehrung, Tyler

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

18:32.36 Scorer

6

6

Costello, Rory

Howard Boys

11

18:32.71 Scorer

7

7

Farrell, James

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

18:33.05 Scorer

8

8

Harrington, Travis

Howard Boys

11

18:36.40 Scorer

9

9

Rogers, Josh

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

18:37.36 Scorer

10

10

Zimmerman, Donald

River Hill Boys

12

18:40.16 Scorer

11

11

Williamson, Ethan

Howard Boys

11

18:41.56 Scorer

12

12

Skochinski, Ryan

River Hill Boys

10

18:41.92 Scorer

13

13

Fitzgerald, Kevin

River Hill Boys

12

18:42.29 Scorer

14

14

Largaespada, Raul

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

18:43.91 Scorer

15

15

Harris, Andrew

Howard Boys

11

18:46.64 Displacer

16

16

Barber, Michael

Mount Hebron Boys

12

18:47.77 Scorer

17

17

Ying, Evan

River Hill Boys

9

18:53.44 Scorer

18

18

Johnson, Kevin

Mount Hebron Boys

10

18:56.74 Scorer

19

19

Hewitt, Sean

Howard Boys

12

18:58.14 Displacer

20

20

Schlining, Michael

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:00.67 Scorer

21

21

Mitchell, Steven

Centennial Boys

10

19:02.62 Scorer

22

22

Jackson, Nicholas

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:04.03 Displacer

23

 

Garcia, Manny

Howard Boys

11

19:12.15

24

23

O'Neill, Alex

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

19:17.22 Scorer

25

24

Ververs, Jacob

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:26.04 Displacer

26

25

Hall, Alex

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

19:27.19 Displacer

27

26

Sedlack, Aidan

Glenelg Boys

10

19:27.41 Scorer

28

27

McAuliffe, Jack

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

19:29.24 Scorer

29

 

DiGuiseppe, Nick

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:30.55

30

 

Olivier, Zach

Howard Boys

10

19:33.64

31

 

Ling, Kevin

Howard Boys

9

19:34.17

32

 

Hawkins, Collin

Howard Boys

9

19:34.60

33

28

Maloney, Thomas

River Hill Boys

9

19:35.91 Scorer

34

29

Yuan, Yiding

River Hill Boys

10

19:36.61 Displacer

35

 

Buswell, Mason

Mount Hebron Boys

9

19:40.35

36

30

Riina, David

Centennial Boys

9

19:44.61 Scorer

9/12/2015 1:10:21 PM

Page 1 of 5

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

31

Tseng, Arthur

Centennial Boys

11

19:45.27 Scorer

38

 

Hemelt, Evan

Mount Hebron Boys

9

19:45.83

39

32

Daniel, Javon

Atholton Boys

9

19:51.74 Scorer

40

33

Fitzgerald, Brendan

River Hill Boys

10

19:53.50 Displacer

41

34

Tunkel, Ryan

South Carroll Boys

10

19:54.22 Scorer

42

 

Baisel, Kyle

Mount Hebron Boys

11

19:57.06

43

35

Brennan, Casey

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

19:59.30 Scorer

44

36 Rodoff, Darren

Liberty Boys

9

20:01.60 Scorer

45

37

McCormick, Garrett

Glenelg Boys

9

20:01.98 Scorer

46

 

Koepke, Jackson

Mount Hebron Boys

11

20:03.17

47

38

Ferrara, Anthony

Centennial Boys

11

20:06.32 Scorer

48

 

Young, Christopher

River Hill Boys

11

20:07.94

49

39

Redman, Max

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

20:12.44 Displacer

50

40

Sturm, Matthew

South Carroll Boys

10

20:13.47 Scorer

51

41 Dilworth, Graham

Glenelg Boys

9

20:13.86 Scorer

52

42

Dulanto, Fabrizio

Centennial Boys

10

20:22.69 Scorer

53

43 D'souza, Rankin

Oakland Mills Boys

11

20:22.99 Scorer

54

 

Gido, Andrew

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

20:23.59

55

44 Gladstone, Brett

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

20:24.31 Scorer

56

45

Toth, Austin

Centennial Boys

12

20:25.20 Displacer

57

46 Woo, Jiwon

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

20:25.99 Scorer

58

47

Jeffries, Joshua

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

20:26.61 Scorer

59

48

Loyola, Ricardo

Reservoir Boys

12

20:26.88 Scorer

60

49

Wang, Patrick

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

20:27.13 Scorer

61

50

Armiger, Sean

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

20:27.97 Displacer

62

51 Leins, Spencer

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

20:28.72 Displacer

63

52

Spicher, Kyle

Hammond Boys

11

20:31.13 Scorer

64

53 Shanabarger, Chris

South Carroll Boys

11

20:31.51 Scorer

65

 

Rodgers, Treshaun

C.H. Flowers Boys

12

20:31.95

66

54 Judge, Ryan

South Carroll Boys

11

20:34.47 Scorer

67

55

Jascur, Joe

Liberty Boys

10

20:38.64 Scorer

68

56

Burrows, Ryan

Liberty Boys

10

20:40.14 Scorer

69

57

Huaylinos, Jairo

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

20:40.88 Scorer

70

58

Samuel, Nebiyu

Hammond Boys

12

20:41.76 Scorer

71

 

Gadiwalla, Qasim

River Hill Boys

12

20:43.31

72

 

Argauer, Justin

River Hill Boys

11

20:44.29

73

59 Payne, Michael

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

20:44.52 Scorer

74

60

Enoff, Caleb

South Carroll Boys

11

20:44.81 Scorer

75

61 Whelan, Tobias

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

20:45.08 Scorer

76

62

Pazin, Jack

Oakland Mills Boys

10

20:45.32 Scorer

77

63 Rabb, Neil

Centennial Boys

11

20:45.52 Displacer

9/12/2015 1:10:22 PM

Page 2 of 5

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

64

Huntley, Steve

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

20:45.98 Scorer

79

65

Abraham, Brandon

Oakland Mills Boys

10

20:47.21 Scorer

80

66

Synk, Ryan

Glenelg Boys

12

20:48.84 Scorer

81

67

Finnan, Collin

Glenelg Boys

9

20:52.70 Scorer

82

 

Mellstrom, Matthew

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

20:53.37

83

68 Crawford, Robert

Glenelg Boys

9

20:53.75 Displacer

84

 

Mann, Luke

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

20:57.86

85

69 Crawford, Richard

Glenelg Boys

9

20:59.50 Displacer

86

70

Ponton, Travis

Reservoir Boys

11

21:00.11 Scorer

87

71 Leonhartt, Matt

Liberty Boys

10

21:02.02 Scorer

88

72

Black-Howell, Malcolm

Atholton Boys

10

21:02.75 Scorer

89

73

Rader, Anthony

Oakland Mills Boys

11

21:07.43 Scorer

90

 

Lennon, Maxwell

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

21:12.84

91

74

Scheel, Evan

Liberty Boys

10

21:13.13 Scorer

92

75 Rickel, Daniel

Reservoir Boys

9

21:13.65 Scorer

93

76

Quinn, Jonathan

Hammond Boys

10

21:16.96 Scorer

94

 

Melvin, Alex

Glenelg Boys

11

21:17.24

95

77

Sims, Ethan

Liberty Boys

9

21:21.64 Displacer

96

 

Haederle, Graham

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

9

21:24.53

97

 

Lowe, Adam

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

21:24.96

98

78 Tebben, Jacob

Reservoir Boys

10

21:25.23 Scorer

99

79

Bechetti, Nate

Oakland Mills Boys

12

21:25.63 Scorer

100

80

Carr, Zach

Oakland Mills Boys

11

21:29.05 Displacer

101

81

Mikula, Jacob

Reservoir Boys

9

21:30.14 Scorer

102

 

Okonski, Jerel

Centennial Boys

10

21:30.77

103

82 Rosenberg, Alex

South Carroll Boys

12

21:32.42 Displacer

104

83

Evans, Cole

Liberty Boys

11

21:33.40 Displacer

105

84 Mundra, Ishan

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

21:33.62 Displacer

106

85

Hsu, Jason

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

21:33.83 Displacer

107

 

LeMaster, John

Liberty Boys

10

21:38.17

108

 

Hartz, Kash

Glenelg Boys

9

21:38.42

109

86

Lisenbee, Jake

Hammond Boys

11

21:40.03 Scorer

110

87

Falletta, Anthony

South Carroll Boys

9

21:42.07 Displacer

111

 

Bong, Seungkyoon

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

21:42.43

112

88

Rinker, Donnie

Reservoir Boys

11

21:42.92 Displacer

113

89

Sciannella, Timothy

Atholton Boys

11

21:43.81 Scorer

114

90 Rathbun, Matt

Reservoir Boys

10

21:44.15 Displacer

115

 

Puls, Ryan

Reservoir Boys

10

21:48.75

116

 

Fouse, Nathan

Wheaton Boys

9

21:53.85

117

 

Weikel, Cameron

Liberty Boys

11

21:56.98

118

91 Mosier, Kyle

Hammond Boys

12

22:02.12 Scorer

9/12/2015 1:10:24 PM

Page 3 of 5

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

119

92

Moody, Nathaniel

Atholton Boys

10

22:15.15 Scorer

120

 

Colby, Ben

Centennial Boys

12

22:21.54

121

 

Hayden, Griffin

Glenelg Boys

9

22:22.84

122

 

Mead, Leon

Reservoir Boys

11

22:24.37

123

 

Sterling, Nicholas

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

22:24.81

124

93

Geesaman, Joshua

Atholton Boys

10

22:26.55 Scorer

125

 

Rodriguez, Patrick

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

22:29.54

126

94

Myers, Aron

Atholton Boys

10

22:37.29 Displacer

127

 

Spear, Matt

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

9

22:39.44

128

95

Campo, Michael

Hammond Boys

12

22:40.66 Displacer

129

96

Arocho, Nataniel

Hammond Boys

9

22:44.35 Displacer

130

97

Casterly, Xander

Long Reach Boys

10

22:50.31 Scorer

131

 

Ge, Tim

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

9

22:51.80

132

 

Daytner, Logan

South Carroll Boys

9

22:53.36

133

 

Nicholson, Howard

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

22:53.74

134

 

Federici, Josh

South Carroll Boys

9

22:54.31

135

 

Hinton, Kristopher

C.H. Flowers Boys

12

23:00.01

136

 

Bensing, Josh

Liberty Boys

10

23:00.30

137

 

Phillips, Zane

Reservoir Boys

10

23:01.20

138

 

Castle, Daniel

South Carroll Boys

10

23:04.34

139

 

Lupo, Matthew

Hammond Boys

10

23:24.69

140

 

Drew, Justin

Hammond Boys

12

23:42.24

141

 

Hamel, Jeb

South Carroll Boys

12

23:48.25

142

98

Xu, Yilin

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

23:51.94 Scorer

143

99

Howard, Nicholas

Atholton Boys

12

23:52.96 Displacer

144

100

Huey, Nicholas

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

11

23:55.93 Scorer

145

 

Blout, Michael

Hammond Boys

9

23:57.51

146

 

Gupta, Kshitij

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

23:59.85

147

101

Bashim, Sam

Long Reach Boys

10

24:05.49 Scorer

148

 

Beautz, Jack

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

24:10.74

149

102

Beher, Akoush

Long Reach Boys

10

24:12.45 Scorer

150

 

Winslow, Ian

Hammond Boys

10

24:13.53

151

 

O'Donnell, Alex

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

24:20.03

152

 

Studdard, Chaz

Glenelg Boys

11

24:21.17

153

 

Whipps, Benjamin

Hammond Boys

12

25:01.00

154

 

Amaguana, Santiago

Wheaton Boys

10

25:13.54

155

103

Merritt, Kenneth

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

9

25:19.79 Scorer

156

104

Sanders, Myles

Long Reach Boys

9

25:54.70 Scorer

157

 

Tanner, Michael

Wheaton Boys

9

25:55.16

158

105

Yelton, Calvert

Long Reach Boys

11

25:56.13 Scorer

159

106

Tam, Andrew

Long Reach Boys

11

25:57.72 Displacer

9/12/2015 1:10:26 PM

Page 4 of 5

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

160

107

Graham, Jalen

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

12

26:05.77 Scorer

161

108

Parsons, Vincent

Oakland Mills Boys

11

26:12.75 Displacer

162

 

Lee, Jason

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

27:28.04

163

 

Villajuan, Benjamin

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

27:55.48

164

109

Alessandrini, Anthony

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

28:02.55 Scorer

165

110 Guofeng, Wu

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

28:45.59 Displacer

166

111

Smith, William (Matthew)

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

28:45.86 Displacer

167

 

Anderson, Michael

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

11

29:08.89

168

 

Morris, Michael

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

29:16.74

169

112 Verdadero, Anthony

Long Reach Boys

11

30:01.01 Displacer

170

 

Schlichting, David

Long Reach Boys

9

30:01.96

171

 

Shoemake, Jake

Long Reach Boys

9

30:08.28

172

 

Thompson, Christopher

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

9

35:50.53

173

 

Whitson, Joshua

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

35:51.29

 

 

 

 

 

Total Race: 173

 

Team Results Report - Team Score Points

HoCo Invitational 2015 Boys B 9/12/2015 High School Cross Country

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

 

1

Howard Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

30

1

LaPointe, Joesph

Howard Boys

12

18:12.34 Scorer

 

4

Accardi, Eric

Howard Boys

10

18:27.69 Scorer

 

6

Costello, Rory

Howard Boys

11

18:32.71 Scorer

 

8

Harrington, Travis

Howard Boys

11

18:36.40 Scorer

 

11

Williamson, Ethan

Howard Boys

11

18:41.56 Scorer

 

15

Harris, Andrew

Howard Boys

11

18:46.64 Displacer

 

19

Hewitt, Sean

Howard Boys

12

18:58.14 Displacer

 

2

Our Lady Of Good Counsel Boys

 

Tot Pts

58

5

Goehrung, Tyler

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

18:32.36 Scorer

 

7

Farrell, James

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

18:33.05 Scorer

 

9

Rogers, Josh

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

18:37.36 Scorer

 

14

Largaespada, Raul

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

12

18:43.91 Scorer

 

23

O'Neill, Alex

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

11

19:17.22 Scorer

 

25

Hall, Alex

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

19:27.19 Displacer

 

39

Redman, Max

Our Lady Of Good Counsel

10

20:12.44 Displacer

 

3

Mount Hebron Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

59

2

Packard, Timothy

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:20.14 Scorer

 

3

Fletcher, Jack

Mount Hebron Boys

11

18:25.94 Scorer

 

16

Barber, Michael

Mount Hebron Boys

12

18:47.77 Scorer

 

18

Johnson, Kevin

Mount Hebron Boys

10

18:56.74 Scorer

 

20

Schlining, Michael

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:00.67 Scorer

 

22

Jackson, Nicholas

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:04.03 Displacer

 

24

Ververs, Jacob

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:26.04 Displacer

 

4

River Hill Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

80

10

Zimmerman, Donald

River Hill Boys

12

18:40.16 Scorer

 

12

Skochinski, Ryan

River Hill Boys

10

18:41.92 Scorer

 

13

Fitzgerald, Kevin

River Hill Boys

12

18:42.29 Scorer

 

17

Ying, Evan

River Hill Boys

9

18:53.44 Scorer

 

28

Maloney, Thomas

River Hill Boys

9

19:35.91 Scorer

 

29

Yuan, Yiding

River Hill Boys

10

19:36.61 Displacer

 

33

Fitzgerald, Brendan

River Hill Boys

10

19:53.50 Displacer

 

5

Centennial Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

162

 

 

 

 

 

9/12/2015 1:11:44 PM

 

 

 

Page 1 of 4

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Mitchell, Steven

Centennial Boys

10

19:02.62 Scorer

 

30

Riina, David

Centennial Boys

9

19:44.61 Scorer

 

31

Tseng, Arthur

Centennial Boys

11

19:45.27 Scorer

 

38

Ferrara, Anthony

Centennial Boys

11

20:06.32 Scorer

 

42

Dulanto, Fabrizio

Centennial Boys

10

20:22.69 Scorer

 

45 Toth, Austin

Centennial Boys

12

20:25.20 Displacer

 

63

Rabb, Neil

Centennial Boys

11

20:45.52 Displacer

 

6

Marriotts Ridge Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

199

27 McAuliffe, Jack

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

19:29.24 Scorer

 

35

Brennan, Casey

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

19:59.30 Scorer

 

44 Gladstone, Brett

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

20:24.31 Scorer

 

46

Woo, Jiwon

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

20:25.99 Scorer

 

47 Jeffries, Joshua

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

20:26.61 Scorer

 

50

Armiger, Sean

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

20:27.97 Displacer

 

51

Leins, Spencer

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

20:28.72 Displacer

 

7

Glenelg Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

237

26

Sedlack, Aidan

Glenelg Boys

10

19:27.41 Scorer

 

37

McCormick, Garrett

Glenelg Boys

9

20:01.98 Scorer

 

41

Dilworth, Graham

Glenelg Boys

9

20:13.86 Scorer

 

66

Synk, Ryan

Glenelg Boys

12

20:48.84 Scorer

 

67

Finnan, Collin

Glenelg Boys

9

20:52.70 Scorer

 

68

Crawford, Robert

Glenelg Boys

9

20:53.75 Displacer

 

69 Crawford, Richard

Glenelg Boys

9

20:59.50 Displacer

 

8

South Carroll Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

241

34

Tunkel, Ryan

South Carroll Boys

10

19:54.22 Scorer

 

40 Sturm, Matthew

South Carroll Boys

10

20:13.47 Scorer

 

53

Shanabarger, Chris

South Carroll Boys

11

20:31.51 Scorer

 

54 Judge, Ryan

South Carroll Boys

11

20:34.47 Scorer

 

60

Enoff, Caleb

South Carroll Boys

11

20:44.81 Scorer

 

82 Rosenberg, Alex

South Carroll Boys

12

21:32.42 Displacer

 

87

Falletta, Anthony

South Carroll Boys

9

21:42.07 Displacer

 

9

Poolesville Sr Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

290

49 Wang, Patrick

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

20:27.13 Scorer

 

57

Huaylinos, Jairo

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

20:40.88 Scorer

 

59

Payne, Michael

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

20:44.52 Scorer

 

61

Whelan, Tobias

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

20:45.08 Scorer

 

64

Huntley, Steve

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

20:45.98 Scorer

 

84

Mundra, Ishan

Poolesville Sr Boys

11

21:33.62 Displacer

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/12/2015 1:11:45 PM

 

 

 

Page 2 of 4

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

85 Hsu, Jason

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

21:33.83 Displacer

 

10

Liberty Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

292

36

Rodoff, Darren

Liberty Boys

9

20:01.60 Scorer

 

55 Jascur, Joe

Liberty Boys

10

20:38.64 Scorer

 

56

Burrows, Ryan

Liberty Boys

10

20:40.14 Scorer

 

71

Leonhartt, Matt

Liberty Boys

10

21:02.02 Scorer

 

74

Scheel, Evan

Liberty Boys

10

21:13.13 Scorer

 

77

Sims, Ethan

Liberty Boys

9

21:21.64 Displacer

 

83

Evans, Cole

Liberty Boys

11

21:33.40 Displacer

 

11

Oakland Mills Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

322

43

D'souza, Rankin

Oakland Mills Boys

11

20:22.99 Scorer

 

62

Pazin, Jack

Oakland Mills Boys

10

20:45.32 Scorer

 

65

Abraham, Brandon

Oakland Mills Boys

10

20:47.21 Scorer

 

73 Rader, Anthony

Oakland Mills Boys

11

21:07.43 Scorer

 

79

Bechetti, Nate

Oakland Mills Boys

12

21:25.63 Scorer

 

80 Carr, Zach

Oakland Mills Boys

11

21:29.05 Displacer

 

108

Parsons, Vincent

Oakland Mills Boys

11

26:12.75 Displacer

 

12

Reservoir Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

352

48 Loyola, Ricardo

Reservoir Boys

12

20:26.88 Scorer

 

70

Ponton, Travis

Reservoir Boys

11

21:00.11 Scorer

 

75 Rickel, Daniel

Reservoir Boys

9

21:13.65 Scorer

 

78

Tebben, Jacob

Reservoir Boys

10

21:25.23 Scorer

 

81

Mikula, Jacob

Reservoir Boys

9

21:30.14 Scorer

 

88

Rinker, Donnie

Reservoir Boys

11

21:42.92 Displacer

 

90

Rathbun, Matt

Reservoir Boys

10

21:44.15 Displacer

 

13

Hammond Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

363

52

Spicher, Kyle

Hammond Boys

11

20:31.13 Scorer

 

58

Samuel, Nebiyu

Hammond Boys

12

20:41.76 Scorer

 

76

Quinn, Jonathan

Hammond Boys

10

21:16.96 Scorer

 

86

Lisenbee, Jake

Hammond Boys

11

21:40.03 Scorer

 

91 Mosier, Kyle

Hammond Boys

12

22:02.12 Scorer

 

95

Campo, Michael

Hammond Boys

12

22:40.66 Displacer

 

96 Arocho, Nataniel

Hammond Boys

9

22:44.35 Displacer

 

14

Atholton Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

378

32

Daniel, Javon

Atholton Boys

9

19:51.74 Scorer

 

72 Black-Howell, Malcolm

Atholton Boys

10

21:02.75 Scorer

 

89

Sciannella, Timothy

Atholton Boys

11

21:43.81 Scorer

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/12/2015 1:11:46 PM

 

 

 

Page 3 of 4

This report was produced using RaceTrak software (www.RaceTrakOnline.com)

Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

Moody, Nathaniel

Atholton Boys

10

22:15.15 Scorer

 

93

Geesaman, Joshua

Atholton Boys

10

22:26.55 Scorer

 

94

Myers, Aron

Atholton Boys

10

22:37.29 Displacer

 

99

Howard, Nicholas

Atholton Boys

12

23:52.96 Displacer

 

15

Long Reach Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

509

97

Casterly, Xander

Long Reach Boys

10

22:50.31 Scorer

 

101

Bashim, Sam

Long Reach Boys

10

24:05.49 Scorer

 

102

Beher, Akoush

Long Reach Boys

10

24:12.45 Scorer

 

104

Sanders, Myles

Long Reach Boys

9

25:54.70 Scorer

 

105

Yelton, Calvert

Long Reach Boys

11

25:56.13 Scorer

 

106

Tam, Andrew

Long Reach Boys

11

25:57.72 Displacer

 

112

Verdadero, Anthony

Long Reach Boys

11

30:01.01 Displacer

 

16 St Vincent Pallotti Boys

 

 

Tot Pts

517

98

Xu, Yilin

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

23:51.94 Scorer

 

100

Huey, Nicholas

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

11

23:55.93 Scorer

 

103

Merritt, Kenneth

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

9

25:19.79 Scorer

 

107

Graham, Jalen

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

12

26:05.77 Scorer

 

109

Alessandrini, Anthony

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

28:02.55 Scorer

 

110

Guofeng, Wu

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

28:45.59 Displacer

 

111

Smith, William (Matthew)

St Vincent Pallotti Boys

10

28:45.86 Displacer

 

 

 

 

 

Total Race: 112

 

 

Team Results Report - Individual Results

HoCo Invitational 2015 Boys C 9/12/2015 High School Cross Country

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Fournet, Gavin

Reservoir Boys

9

18:53.34 Scorer

2

2

Courtwright, Gavin

Howard Boys

11

19:07.83 Scorer

3

3

Denicola, Tyler

Howard Boys

12

19:15.68 Scorer

4

4

Allen, Zach

Howard Boys

10

19:32.56 Scorer

5

5

Nagaswaran, Naga

Centennial Boys

10

19:35.44 Scorer

6

6

Schwartz, Russell

Howard Boys

10

19:41.18 Scorer

7

7

Foster, Blake

Howard Boys

11

19:43.37 Scorer

8

8

Drohat, Philip

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:46.21 Scorer

9

9

Wolf, Jon

Howard Boys

9

19:49.56 Displacer

10

10

Williams, Ryan

Mount Hebron Boys

10

19:55.29 Scorer

11

11

Shah, Rohan

Howard Boys

12

19:59.69 Displacer

12

 

DeOcampo, Lorenzo

Howard Boys

11

20:02.67

13

12

Pearce, Brooks

Mount Hebron Boys

11

20:04.02 Scorer

14

13

Sinha, Rohan

River Hill Boys

10

20:10.14 Scorer

15

14

Yant, Brian

Mount Hebron Boys

9

20:10.72 Scorer

16

 

Goldberg, Aaron

Howard Boys

10

20:19.65

17

15

Karasack, Matthew

Centennial Boys

11

20:23.94 Scorer

18

16

Stim, Nicholas

Mount Hebron Boys

12

20:29.03 Scorer

19

17

Bonner, Tim

Glenelg Boys

9

20:29.60 Scorer

20

18

Wu, Leo

Centennial Boys

10

20:30.49 Scorer

21

19

Meininger, Luke

River Hill Boys

9

20:35.78 Scorer

22

20

Skinner, Ryan

Mount Hebron Boys

11

20:44.71 Displacer

23

 

Kirby, Mathew

Howard Boys

12

20:48.46

24

21

Hayden, Joe

Mount Hebron Boys

9

20:50.92 Displacer

25

 

Schuckman, Graham

Howard Boys

11

20:54.04

26

22

Archuleta, Kai

Centennial Boys

11

20:54.66 Scorer

27

 

Wenzel, Ross

Mount Hebron Boys

9

20:56.01

28

23

Cornwell, Theodore

River Hill Boys

11

20:57.98 Scorer

29

24

Pattik, Michael

River Hill Boys

10

20:58.36 Scorer

30

 

Travisano, Michael

Howard Boys

11

20:59.20

31

 

Menta, Tej

Mount Hebron Boys

9

21:02.11

32

 

Marquez, Christian

Howard Boys

9

21:03.33

33

25

Yoon, Bryan

River Hill Boys

10

21:04.38 Scorer

34

26

Ziegler, Justin

Centennial Boys

9

21:05.54 Scorer

35

27

Gronlund, Zack

River Hill Boys

10

21:07.67 Displacer

36

28

Singh, Aditya

River Hill Boys

9

21:08.17 Displacer

9/12/2015 3:50:44 PM

Page 1 of 6

Pos Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

37

Island, Matthew

River Hill Boys

10

21:10.68

38

29 Hayes, Killian

South Carroll Boys

12

21:11.28 Scorer

39

Taylor, Daniel

Howard Boys

10

21:11.89

40

30 Heiner, Nick

Centennial Boys

10

21:12.21 Displacer

41

31 Olszewski, John

Centennial Boys

9

21:12.83 Displacer

42

Settle, Nicholas

River Hill Boys

12

21:13.18

43

Partridge, Cole

Howard Boys

9

21:13.79

44

Ferraro, Joe

Howard Boys

10

21:14.65

45

Goulet, Tim

Howard Boys

9

21:15.16

46

Wang, Jason

River Hill Boys

10

21:15.52

47

Rangwala, Burhannuddin

Mount Hebron Boys

11

21:16.06

48

Cai, Kevin

River Hill Boys

10

21:16.88

49

32 Wun, Thomas

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

21:19.56 Scorer

50

Wetzel, Reese

River Hill Boys

10

21:20.13

51

Watts, Kyle

Mount Hebron Boys

12

21:21.45

52

33 Choe, Matthew

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

21:23.13 Scorer

53

Copley, Jon

Howard Boys

10

21:24.42

54

Khatri, Rahul

Howard Boys

9

21:24.78

55

34 Rivizzigno, David

South Carroll Boys

11

21:25.50 Scorer

56

Cheng, Alan

River Hill Boys

10

21:25.82

57

35 Castillo-Grynberg, Adan

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

21:26.29 Scorer

58

Cunningham, Lucas

Centennial Boys

10

21:27.65

59

Durkee, Matt

Centennial Boys

9

21:28.01

60

Webb, Nick

River Hill Boys

10

21:28.56

61

Chaudry, Issac

Mount Hebron Boys

11

21:29.80

62

Park, Nathan

Mount Hebron Boys

10

21:30.56

63

36 Jones, Justin

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

21:31.98 Scorer

64

Johnson, Ian

Mount Hebron Boys

12

21:32.34

65

Banilower, James

River Hill Boys

9

21:33.41

66

37 Bergquist, Matthew

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

21:34.75 Scorer

67

Dominick-Urbanski, Andrew

Wilde Lake Boys

9

21:35.68

68

Bieberich, Chris

Centennial Boys

9

21:37.69

69

Collins, Ryan

Centennial Boys

9

21:38.05

70

Gruys, Peter

Centennial Boys

9

21:38.48

71

Welling, Jason

River Hill Boys

11

21:38.91

72

38 Spano, Christopher

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

21:40.44 Scorer

73

Benedek, Evan

River Hill Boys

10

21:41.77

74

Barnes, Xyrell

Wilde Lake Boys

9

21:42.40

75

Horrocks, Andrew

River Hill Boys

9

21:43.98

76

39 Shin, Andrew

Glenelg Boys

12

21:44.85 Scorer

77

Erle, Ryan

Centennial Boys

9

21:46.58

9/12/2015 3:50:46 PM

Page 2 of 6

Pos Tm Pt

Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

40

Shepard, Trevor

Glenelg Boys

12

21:48.69 Scorer

79

 

Distefano, Nick

Mount Hebron Boys

12

21:49.33

80

41

Mateer, Nathan

Liberty Boys

9

21:52.39 Scorer

81

 

Taylor, Andrew

Howard Boys

12

21:53.27

82

42

Bergquist, Andrew

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

21:54.02 Displacer

83

 

Kruus, Nicholas

River Hill Boys

11

21:54.42

84

 

McNeil, Connor

Centennial Boys

10

21:56.58

85

 

Xie, Chance

Centennial Boys

10

21:57.49

86

 

Kelly, Garrett

Atholton Boys

10

21:58.16

87

43 Ellis, Anthony

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

22:00.55 Displacer

88

 

Niezelski, Daniel

Mount Hebron Boys

10

22:00.90

89

 

Yoon, Brendan

River Hill Boys

10

22:01.29

90

44

Brumbaugh, Tim

Oakland Mills Boys

12

22:02.47 Scorer

91

 

Howser-Doty, Dennis

Centennial Boys

11

22:03.73

92

 

Guy, Ryan

Centennial Boys

10

22:04.08

93

 

Gresham, Jonathan

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

22:05.28

94

 

Ravella, Sai

River Hill Boys

9

22:07.72

95

 

Getsug, Kane

River Hill Boys

9

22:12.82

96

 

Thorpe, Sebastian

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

22:13.82

97

45

Bowlin, Adam

Glenelg Boys

9

22:17.85 Scorer

98

46 Shatto, Zack

Liberty Boys

10

22:19.91 Scorer

99

 

Ewart, Jake

Centennial Boys

9

22:20.63

100

47

Hayes, Aidan

South Carroll Boys

9

22:27.78 Scorer

101

48

Biederman, Paul

South Carroll Boys

9

22:28.82 Scorer

102

 

Luo, Thomas

Centennial Boys

9

22:29.16

103

 

Van Gieson, Ryan

River Hill Boys

9

22:29.86

104

 

Wilson, Thomas

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

22:30.15

105

 

Chen, Kelvin

Centennial Boys

10

22:31.28

106

 

Na, Ethan

Centennial Boys

9

22:32.53

107

 

Crispell, Phillip

Centennial Boys

9

22:33.44

108

49

Simmons, Jack

Glenelg Boys

9

22:33.91 Scorer

109

 

Ellis, Brandon

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

22:35.23

110

50

Joyce, Braden

South Carroll Boys

11

22:38.14 Scorer

111

51

Hufman, Cooper

Glenelg Boys

12

22:38.86 Displacer

112

 

Eng, Evan

Centennial Boys

9

22:39.89

113

52

Tash, Jonah

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

22:42.29 Scorer

114

53 Geehreng, Daniel

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

22:47.10 Scorer

115

 

Blackburn, Patrick

River Hill Boys

10

22:48.03

116

 

Reider, Owen

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

22:50.76

117

54

Biegel, Eric

Glenelg Boys

12

22:53.24 Displacer

118

 

Loiselle, Noah

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

22:59.43

9/12/2015 3:50:48 PM

Page 3 of 6

Pos Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

119

Lee, William

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

23:00.45

120

Dowdall, Tommy

Hammond Boys

9

23:01.23

121

55 Dolecki, Matthew

South Carroll Boys

9

23:02.03 Displacer

122

Abisaleh, Jad

Howard Boys

9

23:03.95

123

Biegel, Alex

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

23:04.29

124

56 McSweeney, Jason

Oakland Mills Boys

10

23:04.78 Scorer

125

57 Cifuentes, Carlos

Oakland Mills Boys

11

23:05.09 Scorer

126

58 Gagnon, John

South Carroll Boys

10

23:05.40 Displacer

127

Carnerie, Logan

Glenelg Boys

9

23:06.29

128

Kelly, Asa

South Carroll Boys

10

23:07.26

129

Wallace, Elijah

Atholton Boys

9

23:12.50

130

59 Sheehi, Anthony

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

23:24.74 Scorer

131

60 Maniktala, Dhruv

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

23:26.97 Scorer

132

Mitchell, Kevin

Marriotts Ridge Boys

11

23:28.65

133

61 Blackford, Bobby

Liberty Boys

9

23:29.16 Scorer

134

Veres, Colin

Centennial Boys

10

23:29.57

135

Chi, Arthur

River Hill Boys

9

23:30.00

136

62 Palmer, Eric

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

23:31.70 Displacer

137

Sundararayan, Ashwin

Mount Hebron Boys

9

23:32.38

138

Eegholm, Tobias

River Hill Boys

10

23:33.30

139

Gonzalez, Miguel

Howard Boys

11

23:34.71

140

Peter, Jake

Glenelg Boys

9

23:38.69

141

Krawczyk, Peter

Centennial Boys

9

23:39.05

142

Justice, Isaac

Mount Hebron Boys

9

23:39.52

143

Yachera, Joey

Centennial Boys

10

23:42.56

144

Arun, Amogh

Mount Hebron Boys

11

23:42.91

145

Zou, Nicholas

Centennial Boys

11

23:46.20

146

Moffitt, Brendan

South Carroll Boys

9

23:47.60

147

Sierra, Jovani

Howard Boys

10

23:48.65

148

Priyakumar, Rohit

Mount Hebron Boys

9

23:48.97

149

Caparotti, Dominick

South Carroll Boys

9

23:52.85

150

63 Luther, Roger

Liberty Boys

11

23:53.25 Scorer

151

Peffall, Connor

Marriotts Ridge Boys

12

23:54.72

152

64 Winters-McCabe, Samuel

Reservoir Boys

10

23:55.08 Scorer

153

65 Zovko, Ethan

Oakland Mills Boys

10

23:59.00 Scorer

154

Hufman, Cole

Glenelg Boys

9

23:59.37

155

Paper, Brandon

Glenelg Boys

9

24:00.02

156

Haney, Sean

River Hill Boys

9

24:01.65

157

Ahmed, Munam

Atholton Boys

9

24:02.55

158

Yang, Kevin

Centennial Boys

10

24:03.76

159

Sutch, Jacob

River Hill Boys

9

24:04.08

9/12/2015 3:50:49 PM

Page 4 of 6

Pos Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

160

Guo, Jackson

Centennial Boys

10

24:05.87

161

66 Kelly, Nick

Liberty Boys

9

24:09.26 Scorer

162

Boyd, Scott

Howard Boys

12

24:10.83

163

Mercore, Zeke

Glenelg Boys

9

24:11.37

164

67 Hebert, Brian

Oakland Mills Boys

9

24:13.36 Scorer

165

68 Weber, Matt

Liberty Boys

10

24:13.86 Displacer

166

Ampani, Pravnav

Howard Boys

9

24:16.63

167

Biro, Thomas

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

24:18.77

168

Shin, Andrew

Mount Hebron Boys

10

24:19.17

169

Cabrera, Hans

Howard Boys

9

24:27.55

170

McDonough, Matthew

South Carroll Boys

10

24:27.99

171

69 Collis, Izjeon

Reservoir Boys

10

24:29.95 Scorer

172

70 Milbrath, Daniel

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

24:32.25 Displacer

173

71 Trivedi, Arjun

Reservoir Boys

10

24:33.45 Scorer

174

Lerdboon, Tatsuo

River Hill Boys

9

24:35.24

175

Wang, Joseph

Centennial Boys

9

24:39.64

176

Ganapathy, Pranav

Centennial Boys

12

24:40.95

177

Molnar, Benjamin

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

24:41.43

178

Brandt, Tyler

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

24:44.56

179

Gimbrene, Matthew

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

24:46.78

180

Knudsen, Matthew

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

24:49.34

181

Travisano, Jarod

Marriotts Ridge Boys

10

24:51.90

182

Desmarais, Jay

Atholton Boys

9

24:53.05

183

Cole, Jack

Centennial Boys

10

24:54.84

184

Suri, Bramhdeep

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

24:59.48

185

Lee, John

Centennial Boys

11

25:01.60

186

Lyons, Sean

Poolesville Sr Boys

10

25:04.17

187

72 Hommel, Sam

Oakland Mills Boys

11

25:04.75 Displacer

188

Ashar, Raj

River Hill Boys

10

25:08.70

189

Corriere, Dominic

River Hill Boys

9

25:09.58

190

Seaburg, David

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

25:20.69

191

Gamble, Colin

Centennial Boys

9

25:26.36

192

Jones, Alexander

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

25:34.37

193

Roy, Pronit

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

25:35.48

194

73 Olek, Ben

Reservoir Boys

11

25:39.10 Scorer

195

Walker, Patrick

Poolesville Sr Boys

12

25:46.13

196

Branker, Josh

Centennial Boys

9

25:50.46

197

Zhu, Eric

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

26:04.40

198

Chanhan, Akash

Hammond Boys

9

26:09.13

199

74 Nam, Justin

Reservoir Boys

11

26:14.08 Displacer

200

Du, Edward

Centennial Boys

9

26:23.15

9/12/2015 3:50:51 PM

Page 5 of 6

Pos Tm Pt Name

Team

Gr

Time Tm Typ

 

 

 

 

 

201

75 Moore, Garrett

Liberty Boys

9

26:23.68 Displacer

202

76 Butler, Quinton

Reservoir Boys

9

26:38.56 Displacer

203

Rubenstein, Sam

Liberty Boys

9

26:43.63

204

Henretty, Matthew

Liberty Boys

11

26:47.02

205

Rosenburg, Jacob

South Carroll Boys

9

27:37.32

206

Kaiser, Lucas

Glenelg Boys

9

27:53.56

207

Miller, Thomas

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

28:08.65

208

Wehr, Thomas

Marriotts Ridge Boys

9

28:14.98

209

Xue, Kenneth

Centennial Boys

9

28:27.42

210

Wittig, Mike

Liberty Boys

9

29:12.17

211

Chan, Andrew

Centennial Boys

9

29:29.02

212

Hong, Duo

Centennial Boys

11

29:52.05

213

Scott, Kile

Poolesville Sr Boys

9

30:06.85

214

Lutts, Connor

Glenelg Boys

11

30:14.98

215

Kodali, Balaji

Centennial Boys

10

31:40.96