MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Chancellor Invitational
Chancellor Invitational History
Hosted By: Chancellor
Fredericksburg, Virginia
2015-09-05

Results from va.milesplit.com
Boys Varsity 5K

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Jack Wavering            M SR 0:16:34.0     5:20  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               1
  2 Trevor Whiteside         M SR 0:16:54.0     5:26  Sherando High School                        2
  3 Robert Singleton         M SR 0:17:01.0     5:29  Woodberry Forest                            3
  4 Matt Lopez               M SR 0:17:02.0     5:29  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               4
  5 Harry Monroe             M JR 0:17:04.0     5:30  Gonzaga College High School                 5
  6 Ihab Benlamkaddem        M SR 0:17:07.0     5:31  Broad Run High School                       6
  7 Kevin McGivern           M SR 0:17:08.0     5:31  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               7
  8 Jacob Floam              M SR 0:17:11.0     5:32  Gonzaga College High School                 8
  9 Jimmy Vazzana            M JR 0:17:16.0     5:33  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               9
 10 John Colucci             M SO 0:17:19.0     5:34  Gonzaga College High School                10
 11 Duke DiEugenio           M JR 0:17:23.0     5:36  Stafford High School                       11
 12 Brody Guthrie            M JR 0:17:23.0     5:36  North Stafford High School                 12
 13 Thomas Shea              M SR 0:17:25.0     5:36  Sherando High School                       13
 14 Mathias Cannon           M SO 0:17:28.0     5:37  Walsingham Academy                         14
 15 Ryan Lockett             M SO 0:17:30.0     5:38  Gonzaga College High School                15
 16 James Carrington III     M JR 0:17:31.0     5:38  Woodberry Forest                           16
 17 Benjamin Gallaher        M SR 0:17:33.0     5:39  North Stafford High School                 17
 18 Thomas Powars            M SR 0:17:33.0     5:39  Sherando High School                       18
 19 William McCann           M JR 0:17:38.0     5:41  Gonzaga College High School                19
 20 Hayden Williams          M JR 0:17:39.0     5:41  Sherando High School                       20
 21 George Drewyer           M JR 0:17:40.0     5:41  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              21
 22 John Klingler            M SO 0:17:40.0     5:41  St Albans                                  22
 23 Kellen Reeves            M JR 0:17:47.0     5:43  Stafford High School                       23
 24 Trejon Edmonds           M SR 0:17:48.0     5:44  Chancellor High School                     24
 25 Philip Lambert           M SO 0:17:51.0     5:45  Stafford High School                       25
 26 Owen Walker              M SO 0:17:56.0     5:46  South Lakes                                26
 27 Daniel Marks             M JR 0:17:59.0     5:47  Broad Run High School                      27
 28 Jeff Moxley              M SR 0:18:05.0     5:49  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              28
 29 Jeremiah Melton          M SR 0:18:08.0     5:50  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              29
 30 James Kelly              M SR 0:18:08.0     5:50  Sherando High School                       30
 31 Chauncey Longman         M SO 0:18:09.0     5:51  Chancellor High School                     31
 32 Nate Cotter              M SO 0:18:11.0     5:51  Eastern View High School                   32
 33 Aaron Naraine            M SR 0:18:11.0     5:51  Chancellor High School                     33
 34 Michael Gold             M SR 0:18:16.0     5:53  Gonzaga College High School                34
 35 Justus Morrett           M SO 0:18:19.0     5:54  Massaponax High School                     35
 36 Andrew Baucum            M SO 0:18:24.0     5:55  North Stafford High School                 36
 37 Connor Melton            M JR 0:18:26.0     5:56  Broad Run High School                      37
 38 Alex Glass               M SR 0:18:27.0     5:56  Chancellor High School                     38
 39 Nick Willging            M SO 0:18:27.0     5:56  Courtland High School                      39
 40 Tom Naatz                M SR 0:18:29.0     5:57  St Albans                                  40
 41 Clayton Forman           M JR 0:18:32.0     5:58  St Albans                                  41
 42 Colin Bushweller         M SR 0:18:32.0     5:58  C.D. Hylton                                42
 43 Jack Beckham             M JR 0:18:33.0     5:58  Gonzaga College High School                43
 44 Kade McDonald            M JR 0:18:33.0     5:58  North Stafford High School                 44
 45 Sam Redman               M JR 0:18:34.0     5:59  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 46 Will Spartin             M SO 0:18:36.0     5:59  Gonzaga College High School
 47 William Rich             M SO 0:18:36.0     5:59  Woodberry Forest                           45
 48 Killian O'Gorman         M JR 0:18:36.0     5:59  Chancellor High School                     46
 49 Matt David               M SR 0:18:37.0     6:00  St Albans                                  47
 50 Miki Rae                 M SR 0:18:38.0     6:00  St Albans                                  48
 51 Ellis O'Day              M SR 0:18:39.0     6:00  North Stafford High School                 49
 52 Hunter Frizzell          M JR 0:18:43.0     6:01  James Monroe High School                   50
 53 Mitchell Drier           M SR 0:18:43.0     6:01  South Lakes                                51
 54 John LeBerre             M SR 0:18:47.0     6:03  South Lakes                                52
 55 Matthew Andreoli         M SR 0:18:49.0     6:03  St Albans                                  53
 56 Sean Casey               M SO 0:18:51.0     6:04  South Lakes                                54
 57 Clay Tydings             M JR 0:18:53.0     6:05  Woodberry Forest                           55
 58 Paul Sepulveda           M FR 0:18:54.0     6:05  Stafford High School                       56
 59 Garrett Allegra          M SR 0:18:54.0     6:05  Sherando High School                       57
 60 Philip Grotz             M SR 0:18:55.0     6:05  Eastern View High School                   58
 61 Brendan Gallagher        M SR 0:18:56.0     6:06  Broad Run High School                      59
 62 Corbin Holladay          M JR 0:18:57.0     6:06  Spotsylvania                               60
 63 Mitchell Luckinbill      M SR 0:19:00.0     6:07  Eastern View High School                   61
 64 Jacob Duncan             M SR 0:19:00.0     6:07  Sherando High School                       62
 65 James De La Rama         M SR 0:19:02.0     6:08  Spotsylvania                               63
 66 Hunter Waddell           M SR 0:19:05.0     6:09  Chancellor High School                     64
 67 Ethan Cory               M JR 0:19:05.0     6:09  North Stafford High School                 65
 68 Zachary Corley           M SR 0:19:05.0     6:09  Broad Run High School                      66
 69 Brandon Bolick           M JR 0:19:07.0     6:09  Chancellor High School                     67
 70 Samuel Harris            M SO 0:19:07.0     6:09  Stafford High School                       68
 71 Peter Sepulveda          M JR 0:19:08.0     6:10  South Lakes                                69
 72 Hunter Godin             M JR 0:19:12.0     6:11  C.D. Hylton                                70
 73 Jonathan Hawes           M SR 0:19:14.0     6:11  Broad Run High School                      71
 74 Jordan Martens           M SO 0:19:17.0     6:12  Chancellor High School
 75 Jasper Arnold            M SR 0:19:19.0     6:13  St Albans                                  72
 76 Tanner Jacobs            M JR 0:19:22.0     6:14  North Stafford High School                 73
 77 Jack Grimson             M SR 0:19:25.0     6:15  Walsingham Academy                         74
 78 Parker Jacobs            M JR 0:19:31.0     6:17  Woodberry Forest                           75
 79 Dylan Poole              M JR 0:19:38.0     6:19  Courtland High School                      76
 80 Jalen Brown              M SO 0:19:39.0     6:19  Spotsylvania                               77
 81 Dario Armstrong          M JR 0:19:40.0     6:20  Massaponax High School                     78
 82 Mitch Dolby              M FR 0:19:40.0     6:20  James Monroe High School                   79
 83 Matthew LaRosa           M FR 0:19:40.0     6:20  Eastern View High School                   80
 84 Thomas Driscoll          M SO 0:19:40.0     6:20  James Monroe High School                   81
 85 Thomas Maher             M SR 0:19:41.0     6:20  Trinity School at Meadow View              82
 86 Jonathan Kerr            M JR 0:19:42.0     6:20  Broad Run High School                      83
 87 Ashton Reinhold          M JR 0:19:42.0     6:20  South Lakes                                84
 88 Cole Nelson              M FR 0:19:49.0     6:23  Massaponax High School                     85
 89 Jack Watkins             M JR 0:19:49.0     6:23  South Lakes                                86
 90 Alex Isaacs              M SO 0:19:49.0     6:23  South Lakes
 91 Riley Bryant             M SR 0:19:50.0     6:23  North Stafford High School
 92 David Gussler            M SR 0:19:53.0     6:24  Woodberry Forest                           87
 93 Domenique Pressley       M SR 0:19:57.0     6:25  Eastern View High School                   88
 94 Wyatt Potter             M JR 0:19:58.0     6:26  Liberty-Bealton High School
 95 Jake Lobash              M SO 0:20:00.0     6:26  Walsingham Academy                         89
 96 Anthony Verado           M JR 0:20:00.0     6:26  Culpeper County                            90
 97 Darwin Jensen            M SR 0:20:02.0     6:27  C.D. Hylton                                91
 98 Henry Till               M SR 0:20:03.0     6:27  Courtland High School                      92
 99 Colton Richardson        M SR 0:20:04.0     6:28  Courtland High School                      93
100 Daniel Dolvin            M SO 0:20:09.0     6:29  Caroline High School                       94
101 Michael Light            M JR 0:20:12.0     6:30  Spotsylvania                               95
102 Chris Correll            M JR 0:20:12.0     6:30  Walsingham Academy                         96
103 Piero Morote             M SO 0:20:16.0     6:31  C.D. Hylton                                97
104 Stefan Adebajo           M SR 0:20:17.0     6:32  St Albans
105 Ryan Stanitski           M SR 0:20:19.0     6:32  Courtland High School                      98
106 Patrick Murphy           M FR 0:20:19.0     6:32  Walsingham Academy                         99
107 Kameron Mize             M JR 0:20:23.0     6:34  Culpeper County                           100
108 Connor Pugh              M JR 0:20:28.0     6:35  Massaponax High School                    101
109 Tomas Michael            M SO 0:20:31.0     6:36  Trinity School at Meadow View             102
110 Hunter Mills             M SR 0:20:31.0     6:36  Culpeper County                           103
111 John Hall                M JR 0:20:35.0     6:38  Caroline High School                      104
112 Jonathan Hernandez       M JR 0:20:36.0     6:38  Woodberry Forest                          105
113 Matthew Landivar         M SR 0:20:36.0     6:38  C.D. Hylton                               106
114 Wyatt Lowenbach          M JR 0:20:36.0     6:38  Culpeper County                           107
115 Sabe Hodge               M JR 0:20:36.0     6:38  Courtland High School                     108
116 Spencer O'Neill          M SR 0:20:36.0     6:38  Massaponax High School                    109
117 Cannan Bonney            M FR 0:20:36.0     6:38  Stafford High School                      110
118 Carter Beaty             M JR 0:20:47.0     6:41  Spotsylvania                              111
119 Broden Wilhelmsen        M FR 0:20:49.0     6:42  Quantico Middle/High School               112
120 Eddie Miller             M SO 0:20:49.0     6:42  Walsingham Academy                        113
121 Jessie Smith             M SO 0:20:50.0     6:42  Liberty-Bealton High School
122 Dominick Oliver          M FR 0:20:54.0     6:44  Stafford High School                      114
123 Noah Harvey              M SR 0:20:55.0     6:44  Courtland High School                     115
124 Cody Carpenter           M JR 0:20:56.0     6:44  Walsingham Academy                        116
125 Collin Rogers            M JR 0:20:57.0     6:45  Spotsylvania                              117
126 William Tulloss          M SO 0:20:59.0     6:45  Courtland High School
127 Jakob Reeder             M SR 0:21:00.0     6:46  James Monroe High School                  118
128 Scott Colleran           M SR 0:21:06.0     6:47  Liberty-Bealton High School
129 Daniel Aragon*           M JR 0:21:10.0     6:49  Caroline High School                      119
130 Jake Rehm                M SR 0:21:10.0     6:49  James Monroe High School                  120
131 Jake Hillin              M FR 0:21:10.0     6:49  Culpeper County                           121
132 Austin Chestnut          M JR 0:21:18.0     6:51  Stafford High School
133 Will Burton              M FR 0:21:19.0     6:52  Eastern View High School                  122
134 Samuel Lucas             M SR 0:21:20.0     6:52  James Monroe High School                  123
135 Aishwarya Pore           F FR 0:21:20.0     6:52  Broad Run High School
136 Aden Leonard             M SR 0:21:23.0     6:53  Spotsylvania                              124
137 Matthew Arenas           M JR 0:21:27.0     6:54  Quantico Middle/High School               125
138 Thomas Armel             M JR 0:21:34.0     6:56  Culpeper County                           126
139 Chris Blanton            M SO 0:21:36.0     6:57  Caroline High School                      127
140 Cameron Jent             M JR 0:21:36.0     6:57  Massaponax High School                    128
141 Chris King               M SO 0:21:40.0     6:58  Liberty-Bealton High School
142 Matthew Small            M JR 0:21:40.0     6:58  James Monroe High School                  129
143 Ryan Kacur               M JR 0:21:51.0     7:02  Woodberry Forest
144 Edward Hoffman           M SR 0:21:52.0     7:02  James Monroe High School
145 Bryce Eatman             M JR 0:22:03.0     7:06  Eastern View High School                  130
146 Tyrique Jackson          M JR 0:22:03.0     7:06  C.D. Hylton                               131
147 Tyler Clore              M SO 0:22:03.0     7:06  Eastern View High School
148 Jacob Widener            M JR 0:22:10.0     7:08  C.D. Hylton                               132
149 Isaac Marr               M SR 0:22:25.0     7:13  Trinity School at Meadow View             133
150 Ben Stovall              M FR 0:22:25.0     7:13  Massaponax High School                    134
151 Joshua Maher             M FR 0:22:25.0     7:13  Trinity School at Meadow View             135
152 Camden Sheller           M FR 0:22:36.0     7:16  Quantico Middle/High School               136
153 James Russ               M 8  0:22:47.0     7:20  Quantico Middle/High School               137
154 Wilson Thomas            M SO 0:22:54.0     7:22  Culpeper County                           138
155 Lawson Horner            M 8  0:22:59.0     7:24  Quantico Middle/High School               139
156 Curtis Oakley            M FR 0:23:26.0     7:33  Quantico Middle/High School               140
157 Tyler Deavers            M SO 0:24:43.0     7:57  Quantico Middle/High School               141
158 Jimmy Winner             M FR 0:31:05.0    10:00  Trinity School at Meadow View             142
159 Samuel Sparico           M JR 0:35:46.0    11:31  Caroline High School                      143

Girls Varsity 5K

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Claudia Wendt            F SO 00:19:32.8    6:17  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               1
  2 Kara Kreiling            F SR 00:20:13.9    6:31  Chancellor High School                      2
  3 Megan Crilly             F JR 00:20:27.3    6:35  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               3
  4 Monica Lannen            F SR 00:20:33.1    6:37  South Lakes                                 4
  5 Isabelle Oliver          F JR 00:20:54.3    6:44  Trinity School at Meadow View               5
  6 Bridget Abbatiello       F SR 00:20:59.8    6:45  Stafford High School                        6
  7 Keagan Bragg             F FR 00:21:08.7    6:48  Briar Woods High School                     7
  8 Alexa Putka              F JR 00:21:13.6    6:50  Stafford High School                        8
  9 Erin Bell                F SR 00:21:15.5    6:51  National Cathedral                          9
 10 Kellie Hyde              F JR 00:21:26.2    6:54  Culpeper County                            10
 11 Delaney Riggs            F SO 00:21:26.4    6:54  Walsingham Academy                         11
 12 Erin Pocratsky           F JR 00:21:26.8    6:54  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              12
 13 Savannah Olyniec         F SO 00:21:27.8    6:55  North Stafford High School                 13
 14 Kendra Smither           F SO 00:21:29.7    6:55  J.R. Tucker High School                    14
 15 Madalyn Amos             F SR 00:21:35.8    6:57  Chancellor High School                     15
 16 Kirstyn Gilyard          F FR 00:21:41.9    6:59  Eastern View High School                   16
 17 Maggie Ralston           F SO 00:21:58.8    7:04  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              17
 18 Katie Bidwell            F SO 00:22:00.0    7:05  South Lakes                                18
 19 Stephanie Barry          F SR 00:22:00.1    7:05  Broad Run High School                      19
 20 Morgan LaRow             F JR 00:22:04.1    7:06  South Lakes                                20
 21 Anna Prater              F SO 00:22:09.3    7:08  South Lakes                                21
 22 Jenna Joyce              F SO 00:22:11.7    7:09  Briar Woods High School                    22
 23 Elizabeth Kaniecki       F SR 00:22:11.8    7:09  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              23
 24 Bekah Simmons            F 8  00:22:14.0    7:09  Grace Prep
 25 Alexa Gomez              F JR 00:22:19.4    7:11  Broad Run High School                      24
 26 Tiffany Burnett          F SR 00:22:20.8    7:12  C.D. Hylton                                25
 27 Hannah Nichols           F SR 00:22:21.7    7:12  Chancellor High School                     26
 28 Delia Launi              F SR 00:22:22.0    7:12  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              27
 29 Megan Mazzatenta         F SR 00:22:26.6    7:13  Broad Run High School                      28
 30 Naomi Brindley           F JR 00:22:27.6    7:14  South Lakes                                29
 31 Annie Dunlop             F FR 00:22:28.7    7:14  Pope John Paul the Great                   30
 32 Frankie Riggs            F 8  00:22:29.6    7:14  Walsingham Academy                         31
 33 Gillian Liedke           F JR 00:22:35.8    7:16  Sherando High School                       32
 34 Margaret Thoren          F JR 00:22:37.7    7:17  National Cathedral                         33
 35 Grace Lancaster          F SO 00:22:39.3    7:18  J.R. Tucker High School                    34
 36 Raphy Hupez              F JR 00:22:40.5    7:18  National Cathedral                         35
 37 Ellen Tuttle             F JR 00:22:44.5    7:19  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              36
 38 Jenna Williams           F SR 00:22:45.5    7:20  Massaponax High School                     37
 39 Emily Groff              F SO 00:22:46.2    7:20  C.D. Hylton                                38
 40 Alexis Tupman            F SO 00:22:46.8    7:20  Broad Run High School                      39
 41 Amber DeBernard          F FR 00:22:47.6    7:20  Stafford High School                       40
 42 Emily McGrath            F SO 00:22:48.9    7:21  South Lakes                                41
 43 Hannah Brett             F JR 00:22:49.0    7:21  Fredericksburg Christian
 44 Katie Martin             F SR 00:22:52.9    7:22  South Lakes                                42
 45 Jessie Ritz              F SR 00:22:58.5    7:24  Eastern View High School                   43
 46 Emma Rodriguez           F SR 00:22:59.4    7:24  Courtland High School                      44
 47 Michelle Chen            F FR 00:23:01.9    7:25  Broad Run High School                      45
 48 Anastasia Cox            F FR 00:23:04.5    7:26  Chancellor High School                     46
 49 Rachel Kreitzer          F SO 00:23:05.1    7:26  Pope John Paul the Great                   47
 50 Devyn Jones              F JR 00:23:06.8    7:26  South Lakes
 51 Stephanie Credno         F SO 00:23:08.6    7:27  Broad Run High School                      48
 52 Kiely Curran             F SO 00:23:09.4    7:27  Walsingham Academy                         49
 53 Elise Romola             F JR 00:23:10.0    7:27  Briar Woods High School                    50
 54 Emily Shorb              F FR 00:23:11.1    7:28  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 55 Grace Vidlak             F SO 00:23:12.5    7:28  Walsingham Academy                         51
 56 Isabella Houle           F FR 00:23:16.3    7:29  National Cathedral                         52
 57 Hannah Lothrop           F JR 00:23:17.5    7:30  Sherando High School                       53
 58 Caroline Jones           F SO 00:23:22.0    7:31  Stafford High School                       54
 59 Madison Failor           F JR 00:23:22.9    7:32  Massaponax High School                     55
 60 Spencer Longi            F FR 00:23:25.3    7:32  Pope John Paul the Great                   56
 61 Lauren Staninkski        F FR 00:23:27.0    7:33  Courtland High School                      57
 62 Maria Lambert            F FR 00:23:27.6    7:33  Stafford High School                       58
 63 Caroline Bryant          F JR 00:23:35.0    7:35  Trinity School at Meadow View              59
 64 Erin Lasalle             F SR 00:23:41.2    7:37  Eastern View High School                   60
 65 Natalie Pietro           F JR 00:23:41.9    7:38  Massaponax High School                     61
 66 Emily Askew              F SR 00:23:42.9    7:38  Sherando High School                       62
 67 Carlyn Campbell          F FR 00:23:44.9    7:39  Courtland High School                      63
 68 Olivia Black             F SO 00:23:55.4    7:42  Broad Run High School                      64
 69 Leah Stinchcomb          F FR 00:23:55.6    7:42  James Monroe High School                   65
 70 Nicole Berry             F SR 00:23:56.9    7:42  Liberty-Bealton High School
 71 Jami Lewis               F SR 00:24:02.3    7:44  North Stafford High School                 66
 72 Claire Garster           F SO 00:24:06.3    7:46  Pope John Paul the Great                   67
 73 Jessica Conway           F SO 00:24:06.8    7:46  James Monroe High School                   68
 74 Lonna Duenas             F SR 00:24:07.1    7:46  North Stafford High School                 69
 75 Ambika Minocha           F SO 00:24:12.6    7:48  South Lakes
 76 Mary Clare Mcmahon       F SR 00:24:14.4    7:48  National Cathedral                         70
 77 Courtney Diaz            F SR 00:24:14.5    7:48  Walsingham Academy                         71
 78 Hannah Morrison          F FR 00:24:16.3    7:49  North Stafford High School                 72
 79 Bri Csontos              F JR 00:24:18.8    7:50  Culpeper County                            73
 80 Kayleigh Fraber          F SR 00:24:19.7    7:50  Chancellor High School                     74
 81 Julia Grimson            F SO 00:24:20.7    7:50  Walsingham Academy                         75
 82 Sarah Brewer             F SR 00:24:21.8    7:51  Sherando High School                       76
 83 Ebba Eriksson von Allmen F JR 00:24:22.3    7:51  National Cathedral                         77
 84 Katelyn Shea             F JR 00:24:24.1    7:51  Sherando High School                       78
 85 Kaitlyn Johnson          F JR 00:24:25.6    7:52  Courtland High School                      79
 86 Brianna Laxson           F JR 00:24:29.4    7:53  Broad Run High School
 87 Sydney Gaston            F SO 00:24:29.9    7:53  North Stafford High School                 80
 88 Sammi Conner             F SO 00:24:30.5    7:53  Pope John Paul the Great                   81
 89 Isabel O'Neill           F SR 00:24:32.0    7:54  Sherando High School                       82
 90 Lydia Snyder             F FR 00:24:34.1    7:54  North Stafford High School                 83
 91 Raegan Baker             F JR 00:24:34.3    7:55  Eastern View High School                   84
 92 Paxton Ingram*           F JR 00:24:34.5    7:55  J.R. Tucker High School                    85
 93 Cate Bonner              F SR 00:24:36.0    7:55  Chancellor High School                     86
 94 Sarah Cyphers            F FR 00:24:36.5    7:55  North Stafford High School                 87
 95 Jenny Jia                F FR 00:24:40.7    7:57  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 96 Tayler King              F SR 00:24:42.7    7:57  C.D. Hylton                                88
 97 Ainsley Patrick          F SR 00:24:44.2    7:58  Massaponax High School                     89
 98 Jordan Kelley*           F JR 00:24:45.9    7:58  J.R. Tucker High School                    90
 99 Leah Conrad              F FR 00:24:47.2    7:59  Pope John Paul the Great                   91
100 Ana Haines               F SO 00:24:48.1    7:59  Massaponax High School                     92
101 Sophia Robinson          F SR 00:24:50.2    8:00  National Cathedral                         93
102 Rachel Good              F SO 00:24:53.5    8:01  Stafford High School                       94
103 Jade Tucker              F JR 00:24:57.0    8:02  Chancellor High School                     95
104 Kate Berben              F SO 00:24:58.2    8:02  Chancellor High School
105 Lexi Blair               F FR 00:24:59.5    8:03  Briar Woods High School                    96
106 Emma Jaeger              F SR 00:24:59.8    8:03  Briar Woods High School                    97
107 Keely Cunnane            F FR 00:24:59.9    8:03  Briar Woods High School                    98
108 Holly Bryant             F SO 00:25:06.8    8:05  Chancellor High School
109 Cindy Garcia             F FR 00:25:09.2    8:06  Liberty-Bealton High School
110 Gracie Slye              F JR 00:25:12.1    8:07  Trinity School at Meadow View              99
111 Grace Klopp              F SR 00:25:21.2    8:10  Walsingham Academy                        100
112 Samantha Helsley         F JR 00:25:24.4    8:11  Courtland High School                     101
113 Winnie Cargill           F SR 00:25:29.3    8:12  Briar Woods High School                   102
114 Mikelle Kotter           F JR 00:25:38.2    8:15  Briar Woods High School
115 Catherine Schumacher     F SO 00:25:40.3    8:16  Walsingham Academy
116 Tianna Banks             F SR 00:25:40.7    8:16  Chancellor High School
117 Allison Larme            F JR 00:25:41.8    8:16  James Monroe High School                  103
118 Cameron McClincey        F SO 00:25:46.9    8:18  C.D. Hylton                               104
119 Eleanor Skinkle          F SO 00:25:47.0    8:18  Courtland High School                     105
120 Evelyn Gibson            F SR 00:25:49.3    8:19  Sherando High School                      106
121 Emma Dolby               F SR 00:25:52.9    8:20  James Monroe High School                  107
122 Grace Everts             F SO 00:25:54.4    8:20  Massaponax High School                    108
123 Emily Powers             F FR 00:26:00.8    8:22  Briar Woods High School
124 Ally Giliam              F FR 00:26:14.5    8:27  Briar Woods High School
125 Madisen Koler            F SO 00:26:17.9    8:28  Pope John Paul the Great                  109
126 Karen Gabbert            F JR 00:26:18.7    8:28  Trinity School at Meadow View             110
127 Sasha Samoilenka         F JR 00:26:20.4    8:29  Eastern View High School                  111
128 Emily Batt               F JR 00:26:21.3    8:29  North Stafford High School
129 Kathrine Kelly           F JR 00:26:28.7    8:31  Quantico Middle/High School
130 Myani Grey               F JR 00:26:29.0    8:31  James Monroe High School                  112
131 Reannah Cain             F FR 00:26:33.2    8:33  Grace Prep
132 Paige Hazzard            F SO 00:26:44.2    8:36  Trinity School at Meadow View             113
133 Hannah Pickering         F JR 00:26:47.2    8:37  Walsingham Academy
134 Emily Beres*             F SR 00:26:50.3    8:38  J.R. Tucker High School                   114
135 Ashley Hatchell*         F JR 00:26:56.6    8:40  J.R. Tucker High School                   115
136 Rebecca Cummings         F SR 00:26:58.3    8:41  Pope John Paul the Great
137 Kaily Karstetter         F SO 00:27:05.6    8:43  Eastern View High School                  116
138 Kylee Wiggins            F FR 00:27:12.5    8:45  Culpeper County                           117
139 Shelby Pratt             F SO 00:27:13.2    8:46  Eastern View High School                  118
140 Stefanie Rocha           F JR 00:27:14.5    8:46  Culpeper County                           119
141 Isabelle Bertram         F SO 00:27:14.9    8:46  Pope John Paul the Great
142 Dana Ross                F JR 00:27:34.8    8:53  Trinity School at Meadow View             120
143 Clarabell Smith          F SR 00:27:40.3    8:54  Quantico Middle/High School
144 Victoria Holtzman        F JR 00:27:46.2    8:56  Caroline High School
145 Pearl Lowenbach          F SO 00:27:48.5    8:57  Culpeper County                           121
146 Katie Winner             F SR 00:27:52.9    8:58  Trinity School at Meadow View             122
147 Vanessa Ruby             F SR 00:28:02.6    9:02  Spotsylvania
148 Jessica Dean             F JR 00:28:04.8    9:02  Spotsylvania
149 Daphne Sink              F SR 00:28:13.2    9:05  Eastern View High School
150 Alexa Tracy              F SR 00:28:52.5    9:18  Trinity School at Meadow View
151 Emily Bean               F SR 00:29:03.7    9:21  C.D. Hylton                               123
152 Jacqueline Barklund      F SR 00:29:38.3    9:32  Eastern View High School
153 Kathryn Crawford         F SR 00:30:31.4    9:49  C.D. Hylton                               124
154 Nicole Damanda           F SO 00:31:21.3   10:06  C.D. Hylton                               1253


Girls Developmental 5K

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Camryn Ubert             F FR 00:20:33.5    6:37  Sherando High School                        1
  2 Olivia Couillard         F FR 00:21:03.5    6:47  Sherando High School                        2
  3 Stella Williams          F FR 00:23:03.8    7:25  Sherando High School                        3
  4 Courtney Sirovy          F FR 00:23:09.8    7:27  Sherando High School                        4
  5 Emily Lockwood           F JR 00:23:26.7    7:33  South Lakes                                 5
  6 Kata Major               F SO 00:23:36.6    7:36  South Lakes                                 6
  7 Rebecca Stevenson        F FR 00:23:41.1    7:37  Broad Run High School                       7
  8 Tara Ravishankar         F SO 00:23:56.3    7:42  South Lakes                                 8
  9 Noelle Greenwood         F JR 00:23:57.7    7:43  Chancellor High School
 10 Francesca Veale          F 8  00:24:12.0    7:47  Fredericksburg Christian                    9
 11 Reagan Tobias            F SO 00:24:26.1    7:52  South Lakes                                10
 12 Samantha Lowe            F SO 00:24:31.0    7:53  South Lakes                                11
 13 Ellie Bailey             F FR 00:24:44.6    7:58  National Cathedral                         12
 14 Sachi Zavalenta          F SO 00:25:01.4    8:03  Broad Run High School                      13
 15 Raquel Pine              F SO 00:25:07.0    8:05  Broad Run High School                      14
 16 Elisa Gobbo              F SR 00:25:08.5    8:06  National Cathedral                         15
 17 Jessica Stevenson        F SO 00:25:13.3    8:07  Broad Run High School                      16
 18 Margo Weber              F SO 00:25:21.9    8:10  Chancellor High School
 19 Emma Stockham            F FR 00:25:24.7    8:11  Mountain View  High School                 17
 20 Jessica Lister           F Jr 00:25:27.3    8:12  South Lakes                                18
 21 Cheryl Hwang             F FR 00:25:31.8    8:13  Broad Run High School                      19
 22 Arianna Spencer          F JR 00:25:35.0    8:14  South Lakes                                20
 23 Jateya Alsberry          F FR 00:25:37.0    8:15  Sherando High School                       21
 24 Anh Nguyen               F FR 00:25:44.1    8:17  Broad Run High School                      22
 25 Emily Petsko             F FR 00:25:48.5    8:18  Sherando High School                       23
 26 Alexandra Corley         F SO 00:25:48.7    8:18  Broad Run High School                      24
 27 Alissa Keegan (M/S)      F 8  00:25:53.7    8:20  Trinity School at Meadow View              25
 28 Nina Ruiz (M/S)          F 8  00:25:57.9    8:21  Trinity School at Meadow View              26
 29 Katya Amelung            F SR 00:25:59.4    8:22  National Cathedral                         27
 30 Gwyneth Berry            F SR 00:26:06.0    8:24  South Lakes
 31 Veronica Merril          F JR 00:26:12.9    8:26  National Cathedral                         28
 32 Mallory Moore            F SO 00:26:15.7    8:27  National Cathedral                         29
 33 Maddison Wester          F JR 00:26:20.0    8:29  Chancellor High School
 34 Eva Phelps               F SO 00:26:21.1    8:29  National Cathedral                         30
 35 Lindsay Neff             F SO 00:26:23.3    8:30  Broad Run High School
 36 Caroline Morin           F JR 00:26:29.1    8:31  National Cathedral                         31
 37 Sydney Verhine           F JR 00:26:34.8    8:33  Broad Run High School
 38 Erin Morrison            F JR 00:26:36.3    8:34  Massaponax High School
 39 Serena McGowan           F FR 00:26:42.2    8:36  Massaponax High School
 40 Mackenzie West           F SO 00:26:46.1    8:37  Mountain View  High School                 32
 41 Katelyn Kleinschmidt     F SR 00:26:49.9    8:38  Briar Woods High School                    33
 42 Kelley Long              F SO 00:26:50.4    8:38  Courtland High School
 43 Katherine May            F JR 00:26:52.6    8:39  Mountain View  High School                 34
 44 Aerin Gilday             F JR 00:26:54.7    8:40  Courtland High School
 45 Kelli Anderson           F FR 00:26:57.6    8:41  Massaponax High School
 46 Sarah Vestal             F SO 00:26:58.5    8:41  Briar Woods High School                    35
 47 Haley Casperson          F FR 00:27:00.7    8:42  James Monroe High School
 48 Ellie Krueger            F FR 00:27:02.4    8:42  Briar Woods High School                    36
 49 Rebecca Davis            F JR 00:27:02.4    8:42  National Cathedral
 50 Sophie Shriever          F SR 00:27:07.6    8:44  Briar Woods High School                    37
 51 Yanzy Garcia             F FR 00:27:08.0    8:44  Stafford High School
 52 Jordan Anderson          F FR 00:27:08.6    8:44  South Lakes
 53 Katie Toomey             F JR 00:27:11.9    8:45  Sherando High School                       38
 54 Sydney Arey              F UN 00:27:13.2    8:46  Liberty-Bealton High School
 55 Claire Johnson           F FR 00:27:13.7    8:46  Mountain View  High School                 39
 56 Sita Strother            F SR 00:27:14.0    8:46  National Cathedral
 57 Charlotte Scott          F SR 00:27:15.4    8:46  National Cathedral
 58 Paige Broderick          F SO 00:27:17.1    8:47  Briar Woods High School                    40
 59 Dounia Lazreq            F JR 00:27:22.8    8:49  South Lakes
 60 Alexandra Karppi         F SR 00:27:25.7    8:50  National Cathedral
 61 Antonina Thornton        F SR 00:27:25.9    8:50  Broad Run High School
 62 Alina Williams           F SO 00:27:26.8    8:50  James Monroe High School
 63 Ashley Ellixson          F SR 00:27:27.1    8:50  Mountain View  High School                 41
 64 Meghan Failor            F FR 00:27:28.4    8:51  Massaponax High School
 65 Sierra Villarreal        F SO 00:27:32.4    8:52  Mountain View  High School                 42
 66 Harper Darden            F FR 00:27:35.4    8:53  National Cathedral
 67 Eden Ambrose             F 8  00:27:37.0    8:53  Fredericksburg Christian                   43
 68 Elizabeth Lombardo       F FR 00:27:37.4    8:53  National Cathedral
 69 Chiara Head              F JR 00:27:37.8    8:54  Eastern View High School
 70 Kira Burba               F SR 00:27:39.8    8:54  North Stafford High School                 44
 71 Kendal White             F SR 00:27:40.4    8:54  Pope John Paul the Great                   45
 72 Brooke Pataky            F FR 00:27:43.0    8:55  Stafford High School
 73 Kristina Bush            F FR 00:27:45.1    8:56  National Cathedral
 74 Katie Klingler           F FR 00:27:46.7    8:56  National Cathedral
 75 Katherine Wolfrays       F FR 00:27:48.6    8:57  Sherando High School
 76 Caroline Gibson          F SR 00:27:51.2    8:58  National Cathedral
 77 Kimberley Sharp          F FR 00:27:52.0    8:58  Mountain View  High School                 46
 78 Caroline Kim             F JR 00:27:54.4    8:59  National Cathedral
 79 Jessica Beacham          F JR 00:27:57.1    9:00  Mountain View  High School
 80 Katherine Mulder         F SR 00:27:57.3    9:00  Mountain View  High School
 81 Lainie Myers             F FR 00:27:58.4    9:00  North Stafford High School                 47
 82 Izze Stadulus            F FR 00:28:04.5    9:02  Pope John Paul the Great                   48
 83 Katie Grandinetti        F JR 00:28:06.2    9:03  Pope John Paul the Great                   49
 84 Amber Zipfel             F SO 00:28:07.9    9:03  Briar Woods High School                    50
 85 Megan Mesick             F SO 00:28:08.5    9:03  Chancellor High School
 86 Jessica Bryza            F FR 00:28:11.6    9:04  Briar Woods High School                    51
 87 Elsie Baker              F SO 00:28:17.7    9:06  North Stafford High School                 52
 88 Kammie Lin               F FR 00:28:23.8    9:08  South Lakes
 89 Alexa Perlmutter         F JR 00:28:27.5    9:10  National Cathedral
 90 Bridget Edwards          F SO 00:28:32.7    9:11  Trinity School at Meadow View              53
 91 Claire Young             F SO 00:28:38.7    9:13  James Monroe High School
 92 Lexi Dahlke              F JR 00:28:43.4    9:15  Mountain View  High School
 93 Lauren Johnson           F JR 00:28:59.3    9:20  Mountain View  High School
 94 Olivia Mattson           F SR 00:28:59.3    9:20  Mountain View  High School
 95 Margaret Bader           F SR 00:29:00.1    9:20  National Cathedral
 96 Elizabeth Crowdus        F SR 00:29:02.9    9:21  National Cathedral
 97 Annie Laybourne          F JR 00:29:18.2    9:26  Eastern View High School
 98 Sydney Altstaetter       F JR 00:29:22.8    9:27  Mountain View  High School
 99 Emma Sheetz              F FR 00:29:25.4    9:28  Sherando High School
100 Alex Koler               F FR 00:29:25.5    9:28  Pope John Paul the Great                   54
101 Haley Smoot              F SO 00:29:28.3    9:29  Sherando High School
102 Campbell Brown           F JR 00:29:29.7    9:30  South Lakes
103 Samantha Rosende         F SR 00:29:32.1    9:30  Mountain View  High School
104 Puga Agnihotri           F SO 00:29:49.9    9:36  South Lakes
105 Angela Ngo               F JR 00:30:07.5    9:42  Stafford High School
106 Robin Gimbert            F FR 00:30:17.4    9:45  South Lakes
107 Lizzie Wiggins           F SR 00:30:21.9    9:46  National Cathedral
108 Riley Snitkin            F FR 00:30:36.3    9:51  Mountain View  High School
109 Eleftheria Giannopoulos  F SR 00:30:40.9    9:53  North Stafford High School                 55
110 Lauren Spar              F SO 00:30:41.4    9:53  South Lakes
111 Katelyn Wiley            F FR 00:30:51.4    9:56  Mountain View  High School
112 Colette Jackson          F FR 00:30:59.3    9:58  South Lakes
113 Corrine Watkins          F SO 00:31:01.3    9:59  Sherando High School
114 Griffin Johnston         F FR 00:31:06.1   10:01  Trinity School at Meadow View              56
115 Gabriella Chelles        F FR 00:31:13.0   10:03  Pope John Paul the Great                   57
116 Kristen Warren           F SR 00:31:20.8   10:05  North Stafford High School                 58
117 Morgan Malone            F 8  00:31:24.2   10:06  Fredericksburg Christian                   59
118 Jennifer Knerr           F SR 00:31:48.7   10:14  Courtland High School
119 Mary D'Lugos             F FR 00:31:55.7   10:17  Mountain View  High School
120 Niamh Cunningham         F SO 00:31:55.8   10:17  Pope John Paul the Great                   60
121 Krishna Makani           F FR 00:33:01.4   10:38  Briar Woods High School
122 Rachel Rummel            F FR 00:33:22.6   10:45  Liberty-Bealton High School
123 Krista Worthington       F SR 00:33:48.9   10:53  Mountain View  High School
124 Autumn Swain             F JR 00:34:11.6   11:00  Fredericksburg Christian                   61
125 Leah Hall                F FR 00:35:10.9   11:19  Quantico Middle/High School
126 Olivia Mys               F 8  00:35:18.7   11:22  Fredericksburg Christian                   62
127 Kelly Hazzard            F JR 00:35:22.5   11:23  Trinity School at Meadow View              63
128 Rachel Gonzalez          F SR 00:35:34.5   11:27  Courtland High School



Boys Varsity B 5K

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Mason Bragg              M SR 00:17:24.0    5:36  Briar Woods High School                     1
  2 Andre Gallant            M SR 00:17:53.0    5:45  Pope John Paul the Great                    2
  3 Brandon Dimitri          M SO 00:18:06.5    5:50  Briar Woods High School                     3
  4 Andrew Crane             M SR 00:18:22.1    5:55  Briar Woods High School                     4
  5 Jared Carey              M SR 00:18:46.5    6:03  Briar Woods High School                     5
  6 Danny Addison            M JR 00:18:50.8    6:04  St Albans                                   6
  7 Jonathan Hurley          M SO 00:18:53.8    6:05  Gonzaga College High School                 7
  8 Gavin Farley             M FR 00:18:54.9    6:05  Gonzaga College High School                 8
  9 Will Pompilio            M FR 00:18:56.5    6:06  Briar Woods High School                     9
 10 Chris Crafton            M SR 00:19:05.2    6:09  St Albans                                  10
 11 Jack Kelly               M FR 00:19:05.6    6:09  St Albans                                  11
 12 John Travis              M SO 00:19:06.0    6:09  Gonzaga College High School                12
 13 James Farrell            M SO 00:19:15.2    6:12  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              13
 14 Randy Thomas             M JR 00:19:17.7    6:13  Fredericksburg Christian                   14
 15 Jack Posluszny           M SR 00:19:21.6    6:14  Gonzaga College High School                15
 16 Josh Rogers              M JR 00:19:25.3    6:15  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              16
 17 Raul Largaespada         M SR 00:19:25.4    6:15  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              17
 18 Chase Vestal             M JR 00:19:32.4    6:17  Briar Woods High School                    18
 19 Tyler Goehrung           M SO 00:19:34.1    6:18  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              19
 20 Troy Closson             M SR 00:19:35.0    6:18  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              20
 21 Matt Petitt              M SO 00:19:40.8    6:20  Fredericksburg Christian                   21
 22 Justin Simon             M SO 00:19:41.8    6:20  Fredericksburg Christian                   22
 23 Josh Watson              M SR 00:19:42.8    6:21  Pope John Paul the Great                   23
 24 Ben Freeman              M JR 00:19:45.2    6:21  South Lakes                                24
 25 William Snead            M FR 00:19:47.9    6:22  James Monroe High School                   25
 26 Jake Melman-Rogers       M SO 00:19:48.7    6:23  St Albans                                  26
 27 Matthew Kovalenko        M JR 00:19:51.7    6:24  Broad Run High School                      27
 28 Alex O'Neill             M JR 00:19:52.1    6:24  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              28
 29 Jonathan Rufino          M SO 00:19:52.9    6:24  St Albans                                  29
 30 Connor Pritchard         M SR 00:19:55.7    6:25  Briar Woods High School                    30
 31 Morgan Lamberth          F FR 00:19:59.1    6:26  Quantico Middle/High School
 32 Chris Saunders           M SR 00:20:01.9    6:27  Gonzaga College High School                31
 33 Andy Beckham             M SO 00:20:04.2    6:28  Gonzaga College High School                32
 34 Evan Miles               M SR 00:20:05.4    6:28  Broad Run High School                      33
 35 Anthony Chiado           M SR 00:20:05.5    6:28  Briar Woods High School
 36 Thomas Small             M JR 00:20:07.2    6:29  Pope John Paul the Great                   34
 37 Wesley Price             M SR 00:20:09.2    6:29  St Albans                                  35
 38 Matthew Schaefer         M SR 00:20:11.0    6:30  North Stafford High School
 39 Henry Hodges             M SO 00:20:11.8    6:30  Gonzaga College High School                36
 40 Ethan Ehrenhaft          M SR 00:20:15.0    6:31  St Albans                                  37
 41 Cameron McConagha        M SO 00:20:15.2    6:31  Briar Woods High School
 42 Connor Smith             M SR 00:20:17.9    6:32  South Lakes                                38
 43 Scott Stoessel           M JR 00:20:19.7    6:33  Pope John Paul the Great                   39
 44 Garrett Laxson           M JR 00:20:23.1    6:34  Broad Run High School                      40
 45 Justin Shelby            M JR 00:20:23.6    6:34  South Lakes                                41
 46 Thomas Garvey            M SR 00:20:25.1    6:34  St Albans
 47 Josh Umbrell             M SO 00:20:27.1    6:35  South Lakes                                42
 48 Thomas Newton            M JR 00:20:27.6    6:35  North Stafford High School
 49 Alex Hall                M SO 00:20:35.0    6:38  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              43
 50 Ian Kelly                M SO 00:20:38.6    6:39  South Lakes                                44
 51 Nolan Biddle             M SO 00:20:44.2    6:40  Mountain View  High School                 45
 52 Ricardo Perez            M SO 00:20:45.7    6:41  Fredericksburg Christian                   46
 53 William Rowe             M FR 00:20:49.4    6:42  James Monroe High School                   47
 54 Quinn Aitchison          M JR 00:20:50.2    6:42  Gonzaga College High School
 55 Eric Totten              M SR 00:20:51.4    6:43  South Lakes                                48
 56 David Forsythe           M JR 00:20:55.3    6:44  South Lakes                                49
 57 Joshua Garrett           M JR 00:20:58.7    6:45  Broad Run High School                      50
 58 C.j. Morton              M JR 00:21:02.3    6:46  Spotsylvania
 59 Chirag Tiwari            M SO 00:21:02.5    6:46  Broad Run High School                      51
 60 Michael Epperly          M SR 00:21:03.6    6:47  Mountain View  High School                 52
 61 Christopher Whimpenny    M SR 00:21:03.9    6:47  Broad Run High School                      53
 62 Alonzo (Tylik) Lucas     M SO 00:21:05.1    6:47  James Monroe High School                   54
 63 Nate Raffier             M SO 00:21:05.2    6:47  Pope John Paul the Great                   55
 64 Justin Barnett           M JR 00:21:07.0    6:48  Fredericksburg Christian                   56
 65 Andrew Gido              M SO 00:21:07.2    6:48  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 66 Jorge Vargas             M FR 00:21:08.9    6:48  Mountain View  High School                 57
 67 Wil Libby                M FR 00:21:09.3    6:49  Chancellor High School                     58
 68 Max Redman               M JR 00:21:09.4    6:49  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
 69 Andrew Bouras            M JR 00:21:10.9    6:49  Briar Woods High School
 70 Connor Longi             M SR 00:21:12.0    6:49  Pope John Paul the Great                   59
 71 Keita Heinrich           M SO 00:21:12.3    6:50  South Lakes
 72 Will Guarini             M SR 00:21:13.7    6:50  Gonzaga College High School
 73 Brendan O'Brien          M JR 00:21:18.5    6:52  Broad Run High School                      60
 74 Connor Flynn             M FR 00:21:21.9    6:53  Culpeper County                            61
 75 Harrison Cheng           M SR 00:21:29.4    6:55  Broad Run High School
 76 Jared Yi                 M SO 00:21:30.4    6:55  Mountain View  High School                 62
 77 Michael Madison          M JR 00:21:32.3    6:56  Chancellor High School                     63
 78 Sumanth Nallamotu        M SO 00:21:33.9    6:56  Broad Run High School
 79 Conner Hutson            M SR 00:21:35.6    6:57  South Lakes
 80 Grant Tabler             M SR 00:21:38.6    6:58  Pope John Paul the Great                   64
 81 Charlie Neff             M SR 00:21:39.8    6:58  Broad Run High School
 82 Andrew Daphnis           M FR 00:21:40.7    6:59  Woodberry Forest
 83 Julian Zarratea          M JR 00:21:40.8    6:59  Chancellor High School                     65
 84 Ethan Nechamkin          M JR 00:21:42.0    6:59  Mountain View  High School                 66
 85 Sy Duke                  M FR 00:21:42.6    6:59  Woodberry Forest
 86 George Tryfiates         M SR 00:21:52.6    7:02  Fredericksburg Christian                   67
 87 Wil Adams                M SR 00:21:54.3    7:03  Pope John Paul the Great
 88 David Moore              M SR 00:21:58.5    7:04  Chancellor High School                     68
 89 Holden Madison           M SR 00:22:07.9    7:07  Gonzaga College High School
 90 Eric Atterberry          M FR 00:22:13.3    7:09  Eastern View High School                   69
 91 Damon McLeod             M JR 00:22:16.2    7:10  Mountain View  High School                 70
 92 Andres Bencomo           M SO 00:22:17.0    7:10  Eastern View High School                   71
 93 James Hammett            M JR 00:22:18.0    7:11  Fredericksburg Christian                   72
 94 Aaron Ruhrbough          M SR 00:22:19.0    7:11  Eastern View High School                   73
 95 Zach Swarens             M JR 00:22:21.1    7:12  Eastern View High School                   74
 96 Ray Hedlund              M FR 00:22:22.5    7:12  Culpeper County                            75
 97 Andrew Shedlock          M SR 00:22:30.6    7:15  South Lakes
 98 Jared Brewer             M JR 00:22:30.7    7:15  Fredericksburg Christian
 99 Michael Royston          M FR 00:22:39.6    7:18  Chancellor High School                     76
100 Nick Buckner             M SO 00:22:47.6    7:20  Pope John Paul the Great
101 John Pittman             M SR 00:22:51.1    7:21  Woodberry Forest
102 Conor Keating            M FR 00:22:51.3    7:21  Pope John Paul the Great
103 Issac Lucas              M FR 00:22:59.3    7:24  James Monroe High School                   77
104 Ethan Heagney            M SO 00:23:20.3    7:31  Caroline High School
105 James Hicks              M SO 00:23:21.7    7:31  James Monroe High School                   78
106 David Berghoff           M JR 00:23:24.4    7:32  Chancellor High School                     79
107 Joey Chapmen             M SO 00:23:38.1    7:36  Culpeper County                            80
108 Caleb Petitt             M JR 00:23:45.7    7:39  Fredericksburg Christian
109 Greyson Glancy           M SO 00:23:53.1    7:41  James Monroe High School                   81
110 Caleb Campbell           M SR 00:23:54.6    7:42  Spotsylvania
111 Brandon Kwon             M FR 00:23:56.4    7:42  Chancellor High School                     82
112 Jake Waters              M SO 00:24:07.3    7:46  Culpeper County                            83
113 Joshua Lewis             M SR 00:24:10.9    7:47  Chancellor High School
114 Michael Leighton         M FR 00:24:12.0    7:47  Caroline High School
115 Jeffrey Bartolucci       M JR 00:24:17.6    7:49  Chancellor High School
116 David Clifford           M SO 00:24:23.9    7:51  Chancellor High School
117 Jacob Suter              M SO 00:24:29.0    7:53  Eastern View High School                   84
118 Adam Calvin              M JR 00:24:47.8    7:59  North Stafford High School
119 Richard Dismuke          M SR 00:25:29.3    8:12  Liberty-Bealton High School
120 Isaac Fauber             M FR 00:25:33.4    8:14  Liberty-Bealton High School
121 Jacob Bouchard           M SO 00:25:34.8    8:14  Fredericksburg Christian
122 Stuart Digges            M SO 00:25:57.4    8:21  Liberty-Bealton High School
123 Matthew Althoff          M SR 00:26:01.7    8:23  Culpeper County                            85
124 Dylan Kelliher           M JR 00:26:02.3    8:23  Caroline High School
125 Daryl Brown              M SR 00:26:29.9    8:32  Eastern View High School                   86
126 Nick Arndt               M SR 00:27:57.7    9:00  Caroline High School

Boys Developmental 5K

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Alex Loukili             M SO 00:19:32.6    6:17  South Lakes                                 1
  2 Jonathan VanAlsburg      M SO 00:19:34.2    6:18  Sherando High School                        2
  3 Daniel Podratski         M FR 00:19:36.3    6:19  Gonzaga College High School                 3
  4 Lincoln Cooper           M FR 00:19:51.3    6:23  St Albans                                   4
  5 Krzystoffer Miller       M FR 00:19:52.5    6:24  Broad Run High School                       5
  6 Jacob Carr               M FR 00:19:54.8    6:25  Sherando High School                        6
  7 Zachary Brown            M SR 00:19:56.9    6:25  Sherando High School                        7
  8 James Long               M FR 00:19:59.7    6:26  St Albans                                   8
  9 Phillip Jordan           M FR 00:20:05.7    6:28  St Albans                                   9
 10 Griffin Shapiro          M SO 00:20:10.7    6:30  St Albans                                  10
 11 Chris Maly               M SR 00:20:13.3    6:31  Briar Woods High School                    11
 12 Vincent Sedita           M SO 00:20:13.6    6:31  Briar Woods High School                    12
 13 William Gerber           M JR 00:20:17.4    6:32  St Albans                                  13
 14 Kyle Morin               M FR 00:20:21.6    6:33  St Albans                                  14
 15 Dalton Rowley            M SO 00:20:24.8    6:34  Massaponax High School                     15
 16 Jack Tongour             M FR 00:20:25.5    6:34  St Albans                                  16
 17 Justen Crawford          M SR 00:20:29.6    6:36  Broad Run High School                      17
 18 Sean Jones               M SO 00:20:32.4    6:37  Pope John Paul the Great                   18
 19 Liam Chalk               M FR 00:20:41.8    6:40  St Albans
 20 Thomas Macyko            M SO 00:20:47.0    6:41  Gonzaga College High School                19
 21 Daniel Wade              M SO 00:20:50.0    6:42  North Stafford High School                 20
 22 John Harrington          M SO 00:20:51.1    6:43  Gonzaga College High School                21
 23 Kyle Presler             M FR 00:20:55.8    6:44  Briar Woods High School                    22
 24 Blake Sheads             M 8  00:20:59.2    6:45  Eastern View High School                   23
 25 Billy Brown              M SO 00:21:00.9    6:46  Sherando High School                       24
 26 Daniel Roginski          M FR 00:21:01.4    6:46  Gonzaga College High School                25
 27 Evan Anderson            M SO 00:21:01.8    6:46  Briar Woods High School                    26
 28 Ryan Hannafin            M SO 00:21:02.0    6:46  Gonzaga College High School                27
 29 David Giannini           M FR 00:21:05.1    6:47  Gonzaga College High School                28
 30 Nasir Phillips           M SO 00:21:08.7    6:48  Gonzaga College High School                29
 31 Xander Laville           M SR 00:21:10.0    6:49  Pope John Paul the Great                   30
 32 Andrew Rodgers           M 8  00:21:10.9    6:49  Culpeper County                            31
 33 Sam Patterson            M FR 00:21:12.1    6:49  Briar Woods High School                    32
 34 Jake Duffy               M SO 00:21:15.2    6:50  St Albans
 35 Samuel Vorimo            M FR 00:21:18.1    6:51  Broad Run High School                      33
 36 Jacob Lewis              M JR 00:21:18.5    6:52  Sherando High School                       34
 37 Connor Wirth             M JR 00:21:19.7    6:52  South Lakes                                35
 38 Brendan Jay              M SR 00:21:25.7    6:54  Gonzaga College High School
 39 justin rodgers           M 8  00:21:26.9    6:54  Culpeper County                            36
 40 Jacob Woolner            M SO 00:21:28.4    6:55  Stafford High School
 41 Brandon Crisp            M SO 00:21:29.8    6:55  South Lakes                                37
 42 Philip Caldwell          M SR 00:21:30.2    6:55  Gonzaga College High School
 43 Scott Flint              M SR 00:21:31.0    6:56  Broad Run High School                      38
 44 Sean Gill                M SO 00:21:31.2    6:56  Gonzaga College High School
 45 Joshua Lavrinovich       M SO 00:21:32.2    6:56  North Stafford High School                 39
 46 Daniel Cindea            M SO 00:21:33.4    6:56  Gonzaga College High School
 47 Tyler Barron             M SR 00:21:35.0    6:57  Gonzaga College High School
 48 Jack Gretschel           M SO 00:21:35.4    6:57  Gonzaga College High School
 49 Will Phelps              M SR 00:21:36.3    6:57  St Albans
 50 Matthew Hyre             M FR 00:21:40.1    6:58  Gonzaga College High School
 51 John Hills               M JR 00:21:42.4    6:59  Gonzaga College High School
 52 Evan Luczko              M FR 00:21:42.6    6:59  South Lakes                                40
 53 Tanay Kurane             M SO 00:21:43.7    7:00  Broad Run High School                      41
 54 David DiBari             M SR 00:21:46.3    7:00  Gonzaga College High School
 55 Fred Kardos              M SR 00:21:46.9    7:01  St Albans
 56 Lucas Williams           M FR 00:21:47.7    7:01  Sherando High School                       42
 57 Michael Ribich           M SR 00:21:49.5    7:01  Gonzaga College High School
 58 Tyler Houston            M 8  00:21:51.1    7:02  Culpeper County                            43
 59 Carl Mauro               M FR 00:21:51.4    7:02  St Albans
 60 Jake Long                M FR 00:21:52.3    7:02  Courtland High School                      44
 61 Nick Gaffney             M SR 00:21:55.1    7:03  St Albans
 62 Jonathan Wells           M SO 00:21:55.3    7:03  North Stafford High School                 45
 63 Calvin Warstler          M FR 00:21:55.9    7:04  South Lakes                                46
 64 Logan Brown              M 8  00:21:56.2    7:04  Eastern View High School                   47
 65 Zachary Ham              M SR 00:21:57.8    7:04  Gonzaga College High School
 66 James Cyphers            M JR 00:21:58.0    7:04  North Stafford High School                 48
 67 Adam Morrison            M FR 00:21:58.4    7:04  Massaponax High School                     49
 68 Quinn O'Keefe            M FR 00:21:59.3    7:05  Gonzaga College High School
 69 Lawson Karppi            M FR 00:22:01.6    7:05  St Albans
 70 Peter Delmolino          M SO 00:22:03.7    7:06  South Lakes                                50
 71 Ansh Chaudhari           M JR 00:22:05.4    7:07  Broad Run High School                      51
 72 Webb Nims                M FR 00:22:05.7    7:07  South Lakes                                52
 73 Matt Michael             M SR 00:22:06.9    7:07  Gonzaga College High School
 74 Daniel Troxell           M SO 00:22:07.4    7:07  Gonzaga College High School
 75 Brian Gill               M FR 00:22:08.7    7:08  Gonzaga College High School
 76 Jean-lu Sensenbrenner    M JR 00:22:11.0    7:08  St Albans
 77 Alex Hardy               M SR 00:22:12.2    7:09  Briar Woods High School                    53
 78 Matthew Dumm             M FR 00:22:12.3    7:09  Broad Run High School                      54
 79 Jackson Wolf             M FR 00:22:14.0    7:09  North Stafford High School                 55
 80 Ian Delaughter           M FR 00:22:15.0    7:10  Sherando High School                       56
 81 Simon Palmore            M FR 00:22:15.1    7:10  St Albans
 82 Ryan Debish              M FR 00:22:16.2    7:10  Mountain View  High School
 83 Mark Choe                M SR 00:22:17.2    7:10  Pope John Paul the Great                   57
 84 Benjamin Duke            M SO 00:22:17.2    7:10  St Albans
 85 William LaRow            M FR 00:22:18.9    7:11  South Lakes
 86 David Precourt           M SO 00:22:19.5    7:11  Gonzaga College High School
 87 George Cook              M JR 00:22:19.6    7:11  St Albans
 88 Logan Helsley            M FR 00:22:20.6    7:11  Courtland High School                      58
 89 Zach Tarble              M SR 00:22:24.4    7:13  Briar Woods High School                    59
 90 Hugh Meyer               M SR 00:22:24.4    7:13  St Albans
 91 Matthew Kellenberg       M SO 00:22:25.0    7:13  St Albans
 92 Adam Langenbacher        M SR 00:22:25.7    7:13  St Albans
 93 Ben Clarke               M FR 00:22:25.8    7:13  Gonzaga College High School
 94 Ben Chaleki              M SO 00:22:26.3    7:13  Gonzaga College High School
 95 Alex Corwin              M FR 00:22:27.1    7:14  St Albans
 96 Brendan Munter           M FR 00:22:27.4    7:14  Gonzaga College High School
 97 John Klingler            M SO 00:22:28.3    7:14  St Albans
 98 Emmanuel Garzo           M JR 00:22:28.3    7:14  Broad Run High School
 99 Mason Stuck              M FR 00:22:28.9    7:14  Broad Run High School
100 Adam Schauer             M SR 00:22:29.0    7:14  St Albans
101 Panos Aubin              M FR 00:22:29.8    7:14  Broad Run High School
102 Barratt Dewey            M FR 00:22:32.5    7:15  St Albans
103 Henry Seiler             M SR 00:22:37.2    7:17  Gonzaga College High School
104 Asher Marr (M/S)         M 8  00:22:38.2    7:17  Trinity School at Meadow View
105 Cam Sheads               M UN 00:22:38.4    7:17  Eastern View High School                   60
106 Aidan Poteet             M FR 00:22:38.5    7:17  Stafford High School
107 Jamie Large              M SR 00:22:40.5    7:18  St Albans
108 Jerry Gross              M SO 00:22:40.8    7:18  St Albans
109 Cemanie Quetel           M SO 00:22:41.9    7:18  Broad Run High School
110 Riley Peterson           M SO 00:22:41.9    7:18  Gonzaga College High School
111 Graham Haederle          M FR 00:22:45.7    7:20  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
112 David McCabe             M JR 00:22:47.0    7:20  Mountain View  High School
113 Thomas Marsh             M SR 00:22:48.6    7:21  St Albans
114 Max Whisnant             M SO 00:22:49.1    7:21  St Albans
115 Dennis Yang              M SR 00:22:51.0    7:21  Broad Run High School
116 Daryl Farmer             M SR 00:22:52.6    7:22  Massaponax High School                     61
117 Justin Ceresa            M SR 00:22:53.0    7:22  Broad Run High School
118 Dominick Lalena          M FR 00:22:56.0    7:23  Massaponax High School                     62
119 Zachary Bell             M FR 00:23:00.1    7:24  South Lakes
120 James Drouillard         M JR 00:23:00.2    7:24  Pope John Paul the Great                   63
121 Alex Cummings            M FR 00:23:03.1    7:25  Pope John Paul the Great                   64
122 William Thomas           M SR 00:23:04.6    7:26  Massaponax High School                     65
123 Daniel Decastro          M SR 00:23:05.4    7:26  St Albans
124 Michael Vitale           M SR 00:23:07.0    7:26  Gonzaga College High School
125 Clayton Gasho            M SO 00:23:07.1    7:26  St Albans
126 Jack Barnes              M SO 00:23:08.4    7:27  Gonzaga College High School
127 Andrew LaFratta          M SO 00:23:10.4    7:28  Stafford High School
128 Chris Escamilla          M FR 00:23:10.4    7:28  Pope John Paul the Great                   66
129 George Korban            M FR 00:23:10.8    7:28  Pope John Paul the Great                   67
130 Rashaun Williams         M SO 00:23:15.9    7:29  St Albans
131 Ethan Evans              M JR 00:23:20.6    7:31  South Lakes
132 Addison Stuck            M FR 00:23:22.6    7:31  Broad Run High School
133 Alex Pack                M SR 00:23:24.1    7:32  St Albans
134 Jacob Roberts            M JR 00:23:24.7    7:32  Massaponax High School                     68
135 Jonathan Ames            M FR 00:23:32.7    7:35  Sherando High School
136 Ryan Arey                M UN 00:23:34.6    7:35  Liberty-Bealton High School
137 Blake Floyd              M SR 00:23:34.7    7:35  Courtland High School                      69
138 Jonathan James           M JR 00:23:36.6    7:36  Grace Prep                                 70
139 Alex Howell              M JR 00:23:41.1    7:37  North Stafford High School                 71
140 Razjae Burton            M FR 00:23:43.6    7:38  Gonzaga College High School
141 Zachary Miller           M SO 00:23:44.3    7:38  Eastern View High School                   72
142 Jaeden Cain              M FR 00:23:44.3    7:38  Grace Prep                                 73
143 Jensen Cain              M FR 00:23:44.4    7:38  Grace Prep                                 74
144 Liam Starrs              M FR 00:23:47.2    7:39  Pope John Paul the Great
145 Matt Spear               M FR 00:23:47.8    7:40  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
146 Niall Mcdonald           M SO 00:23:49.3    7:40  St Albans
147 Jonathan Nail            M 8  00:23:50.8    7:41  Grace Prep                                 75
148 Max Niles                M SO 00:23:51.7    7:41  St Albans
149 Jasper Boers             M SO 00:23:51.8    7:41  St Albans
150 Colin Dickerson          M FR 00:23:52.1    7:41  Sherando High School
151 Paul Ruffle              M FR 00:23:59.8    7:43  South Lakes
152 Thomas Penny             M SO 00:24:03.0    7:44  Gonzaga College High School
153 Luke Mott                M FR 00:24:03.7    7:45  St Albans
154 Nikith Chavali           M SR 00:24:05.2    7:45  Broad Run High School
155 Samad Safdar             M SO 00:24:07.8    7:46  Broad Run High School
156 Zack Rooney              M FR 00:24:07.8    7:46  North Stafford High School                 76
157 Marcus Stackhouse        M FR 00:24:08.1    7:46  Gonzaga College High School
158 Nurlan Ulvi              M 8  00:24:09.0    7:46  Culpeper County                            77
159 Gabe Schneider           M SO 00:24:09.1    7:46  St Albans
160 William Carr             M FR 00:24:12.9    7:48  Chancellor High School                     78
161 Luke Allen               M SR 00:24:13.1    7:48  Gonzaga College High School
162 Mike Fredericks          M FR 00:24:15.1    7:48  Culpeper County                            79
163 Sebastian Stanton        M FR 00:24:16.8    7:49  Pope John Paul the Great
164 Sam Velleca              M JR 00:24:18.2    7:49  St Albans
165 Noah Furr                M FR 00:24:19.4    7:50  Culpeper County                            80
166 Shareek Branch           M SR 00:24:20.2    7:50  Gonzaga College High School
167 George Mosley            M FR 00:24:20.3    7:50  Culpeper County                            81
168 Robert Eriksson          M FR 00:24:26.7    7:52  Sherando High School
169 Albert Tong              M SO 00:24:28.1    7:53  Broad Run High School
170 Tim Ge                   M FR 00:24:29.4    7:53  Our Lady of Good Counsel High
171 Edward O'Keefe           M FR 00:24:30.5    7:53  Gonzaga College High School
172 Joe Beck                 M SR 00:24:33.0    7:54  Gonzaga College High School
173 Alexander Burbelo        M SO 00:24:34.0    7:54  St Albans
174 Tanner Browning          M JR 00:24:35.7    7:55  Broad Run High School
175 Joseph Karstetter        M 8  00:24:40.6    7:57  Eastern View High School                   82
176 Henry Schmandt           M SR 00:24:41.1    7:57  St Albans
177 Jarrett Hicks            M FR 00:24:41.9    7:57  Sherando High School
178 Renzo Almelor            M FR 00:24:48.3    7:59  Pope John Paul the Great
179 Carter Disque            M FR 00:24:49.7    7:59  Sherando High School
180 Declan Murphy            M SR 00:24:58.5    8:02  St Albans
181 John Purtill             M 8  00:24:59.7    8:03  Trinity School at Meadow View
182 Sebastian Hawley         M FR 00:25:06.9    8:05  Pope John Paul the Great
183 Mack Luckinbill          M UN 00:25:15.0    8:08  Eastern View High School                   83
184 Jonathon Moore           M JR 00:25:27.4    8:12  Chancellor High School                     84
185 Dominic Morris           M SR 00:25:28.9    8:12  Gonzaga College High School
186 Heath Ashley             M 8  00:25:32.8    8:13  Eastern View High School                   85
187 Barry Lomibao            M FR 00:25:37.9    8:15  Broad Run High School
188 Gavin Bock               M FR 00:25:41.2    8:16  Broad Run High School
189 Skylar Birdie            M SR 00:25:44.5    8:17  Broad Run High School
190 Christion Mayle          M SO 00:25:45.0    8:17  Courtland High School                      86
191 Will Hurley              M FR 00:25:46.3    8:18  Gonzaga College High School
192 Robbie Ritz              M SO 00:25:50.6    8:19  Spotsylvania
193 Sam McFadden             M SR 00:25:53.3    8:20  Stafford High School
194 Matt McBride             M SR 00:26:10.1    8:25  Courtland High School                      87
195 Jordan LaValley          M FR 00:26:15.5    8:27  Grace Prep                                 88
196 Cameron Kulsted          M FR 00:26:22.6    8:29  Mountain View  High School
197 Kohl Kuntze              M SR 00:26:24.4    8:30  Broad Run High School
198 Chris Empero             M JR 00:26:30.4    8:32  Culpeper County
199 David Michael (M/S)      M 8  00:26:33.4    8:33  Trinity School at Meadow View
200 Anthony Bradsher         M SR 00:26:33.5    8:33  Pope John Paul the Great
201 Alex Henzler             M JR 00:26:40.0    8:35  Courtland High School                      89
202 Daniel Basham            M FR 00:26:46.8    8:37  Sherando High School
203 George Schlesinger       M FR 00:26:51.7    8:39  Gonzaga College High School
204 Hunter Hoffmann          M SR 00:27:08.7    8:44  Chancellor High School                     90
205 Ryan Lovell              M FR 00:27:28.4    8:51  Courtland High School                      91
206 Michael Portillo         M JR 00:27:29.6    8:51  Chancellor High School                     92
207 Dylan Naccarato          M FR 00:27:35.0    8:53  Eastern View High School
208 Jason Leavitt            M FR 00:27:54.8    8:59  Liberty-Bealton High School
209 Philipp Giese            M JR 00:28:06.7    9:03  Massaponax High School                     93
210 Nicholas St. Amour       M FR 00:28:07.6    9:03  Pope John Paul the Great
211 Johnathan Light          M SO 00:28:10.2    9:04  Spotsylvania
212 Kale Davis               M FR 00:28:44.2    9:15  Chancellor High School                     94
213 Jim Keegan (M/S)         M 8  00:28:44.9    9:15  Trinity School at Meadow View
214 Josh Abando              M SO 00:29:04.9    9:22  Pope John Paul the Great
215 Ignacio Mata             M JR 00:29:09.6    9:23  Gonzaga College High School
216 Nicholas Snyder          M JR 00:29:22.9    9:27  North Stafford High School
217 Nathan Vowinkel          M FR 00:29:36.9    9:32  Pope John Paul the Great
218 Andrew Farabow           M FR 00:30:34.9    9:51  Gonzaga College High School
219 Llew Dortch              M FR 00:31:57.8   10:17  Gonzaga College High School
220 John Kindig              M SO 00:33:52.4   10:54  Courtland High School
221 Cory Longenecker         M FR 00:35:54.8   11:34  Courtland High School
222 Michael Ashton           M FR 00:36:42.6   11:49  Gonzaga College High School
223 Brendan Griffith         M SO 00:37:07.5   11:57  Gonzaga College High School



Teams for Varsity Blue Boys
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts Bib #
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    --- -----

 1 Our Lady of Good     GC   42
 2 Gonzaga College H    GZ   57
 3 Sherando High Sch    SH   83
 4 North Stafford Hi    NS  158
 5 Chancellor High S    CH  172
 6 Stafford High Sch    ST  183
 7 Woodberry Forest     WF  194
 8 Broad Run High Sc    BR  195
 9 St Albans            SA  198
10 South Lakes          SL  252
11 Eastern View High    EV  319
12 Walsingham Academ    WA  372
13 Courtland High Sc    CT  398
14 Spotsylvania         SP  406
15 C.D. Hylton          HY  406
16 Massaponax High S    MA  408
17 James Monroe High    JM  448
18 Culpeper County      CU  521
19 Caroline High Sch    CA  587
20 Trinity School at    TR  594
21 Quantico Middle/H    QU  649

Teams for Varsity Girls
Pl Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
-- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 1 Our Lady of Good     GC   56
 2 South Lakes          SL   92
 3 Broad Run High Sc    BR  155
 4 Chancellor High S    CH  163
 5 Stafford High Sch    ST  166
 6 National Cathedra    NC  199
 7 Walsingham Academ    WA  213
 8 Briar Woods High     BW  272
 9 Pope John Paul th    JP  281
10 North Stafford Hi    NS  300
11 Sherando High Sch    SH  301
12 Eastern View High    EV  314
13 Massaponax High S    MA  334
14 J.R. Tucker High     TC  337
15 Courtland High Sc    CT  344
16 C.D. Hylton          HY  378
17 Trinity School at    TR  386
18 Culpeper County      CU  440
19 James Monroe High    JM  455

Teams for Varsity Grey Boys
Pl Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
-- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 1 Briar Woods High     BW   22
 2 Gonzaga College H    GZ   73
 3 St Albans            SA   82
 4 Our Lady of Good     GC   85
 5 Pope John Paul th    JP  153
 6 Fredericksburg Ch    FC  159
 7 South Lakes          SL  189
 8 Broad Run High Sc    BR  201
 9 James Monroe High    JM  281
10 Mountain View  Hi    MV  282
11 Chancellor High S    CH  330
12 Eastern View High    EV  371
13 Culpeper County      CU  384

Teams for Development Boys
Pl Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
-- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 1 St Albans            SA   44
 2 Sherando High Sch    SH   73
 3 Gonzaga College H    GZ   95
 4 Briar Woods High     BW  103
 5 Broad Run High Sc    BR  134
 6 South Lakes          SL  159
 7 North Stafford Hi    NS  207
 8 Pope John Paul th    JP  232
 9 Massaponax High S    MA  252
10 Culpeper County      CU  266
11 Eastern View High    EV  284
12 Courtland High Sc    CT  344
13 Grace Prep           GP  380
14 Chancellor High S    CH  438

Teams for Development Girls
Pl Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
-- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 1 Sherando High Sch    SH   31
 2 South Lakes          SL   40
 3 Broad Run High Sc    BR   69
 4 National Cathedra    NC  111
 5 Mountain View  Hi    MV  163
 6 Briar Woods High     BW  181
 7 Trinity School at    TR  223
 8 Fredericksburg Ch    FC  234
 9 Pope John Paul th    JP  253
10 North Stafford Hi    NS  256



Return to Top

Email | About