MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Lake Forest Invitational
Lake Forest Invitational History
Hosted By: Lake Forest
Felton, Delaware
2015-09-12

Results from de.milesplit.com

Boys 5000m Run 'A'
Place	Name			Year	Team		Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Murray, Kevin		SR	Charter		5:04.4	15:45.9	1
2	Avila, Chris		JR	Charter		5:22.9	16:43.4	2
3	Collins, Coby		SR	Charter		5:32.3	17:12.5	3
4	Saxton, Sean		JR	Dover		5:35.8	17:23.3	4
5	Perry, Bryan		JR	Polytech	5:42.7	17:45.0	5
6	Spencer, Adam		SR	Dover		5:43.9	17:48.4	6
7	Epstein, Johnathan	JR	Caesar Rodney	5:44.0	17:49.0	7
8	Walsh, Gary		JR	William Penn	5:46.5	17:56.8	8
9	Ibronke, Tolson		SR	Smyrna		5:47.3	17:59.3	9
10	Nye, Sam		SO	Cape Henlopen	5:47.6	18:00.1	10
11	Van Amerongen, Jan	SR	Charter		5:51.3	18:11.5	11
12	Bailey, Adam		SR	Smyrna		5:55.2	18:23.6	12
13	Drayton, Nyjal		JR	Dover		5:55.8	18:25.6	13
14	Monroe, Nick		SR	Charter		5:57.7	18:31.4	14
15	Studevant, Nicholas	SR	William Penn	5:58.7	18:34.6	15
16	Epstein, A.J.		JR	Caesar Rodney	5:58.8	18:34.9	16
17	Kim, Logan		JR	Charter		5:59.0	18:35.4	17
18	McPeak, Grady		SO	Charter		5:59.4	18:36.8	18
19	O'Hea, Connor		SR	Polytech	6:02.2	18:45.4	19
20	Taylor, Jr., Kevin	SR	Caesar Rodney	6:02.3	18:45.8	20
21	Roberts, Kyron		JR	Dover		6:03.4	18:49.3	21
22	Kashner, Zachary	JR	William Penn	6:04.0	18:50.9	22
23	Norman, Albert		SO	Sussex Central	6:05.9	18:56.9	23
24	Dawson, Brighton	JR	Caesar Rodney	6:08.5	19:05.0	24
25	Sosnoski, Ryan		FR	Sussex Central	6:11.8	19:15.3	25
26	Kearly, RJ		SR	Smyrna		6:12.3	19:16.8	26
27	Montabell, Joey		SR	Cape Henlopen	6:13.3	19:20.0	27
28	Andaya, Lorenzo		SO	Caesar Rodney	6:14.3	19:23.1	28
29	Stubbolo, Malachi	SO	Caesar Rodney	6:15.8	19:27.8	29
30	Rodriguez, Luis		JR	William Penn	6:16.3	19:29.2	30
31	Gafford, Zach		SR	Polytech	6:18.2	19:35.0	31
32	Nsiah, Augustus		JR	Cape Henlopen	6:19.2	19:38.3	32
33	Nichols, Chauncey	JR	William Penn	6:19.3	19:38.5	33
34	Brokaw, Rick		SR	Cape Henlopen	6:20.1	19:41.0	34
35	Waters, Jonathan	JR	Dover		6:22.9	19:49.8	35
36	Haber, Alex		SR	William Penn	6:23.6	19:51.8	36
37	Evan, Andrew		JR	Sussex Central	6:24.8	19:55.7	37
38	Ascencio, Jose		SR	Cape Henlopen	6:25.9	19:59.1	38
39	White, Lance		SR	Cape Henlopen	6:32.1	20:18.4	39
40	Smith, Nick		JR	Polytech	6:42.1	20:49.6	40
41	Brower, Collin		FR	Polytech	6:43.2	20:52.9	41
42	Klim, Michael		SO	Dover		6:45.0	20:58.5	42
43	Kammerer, Holden	JR	Cape Henlopen	6:50.8	21:16.4	43
44	Mills, Noah		SO	Caesar Rodney	6:51.1	21:17.4	44
45	Walker, Brandon		SR	Dover		6:54.4	21:27.5	45
46	Bozimski, Jake		JR	Sussex Central	6:55.7	21:31.7	46
47	Hillman, Bret		JR	William Penn	7:00.4	21:46.2	47
48	Stafford, Jacob		FR	Polytech	7:03.3	21:55.3	48
49	ekridge, robert		SO	Smyrna		7:03.8	21:56.7	49
50	Alfaro, Christian	JR	Polytech	7:09.2	22:13.5	50
51	Sebastianelli, Cole	JR	Smyrna		7:13.6	22:27.2	51
52	Hollenbeck, Robbie	SO	Sussex Central	7:25.7	23:04.9	52
53	Hull, Dijon		JR	Sussex Central	8:04.5	25:05.4	53
54	Harmon, Hayden		FR	Sussex Central	9:22.5	29:07.9	54

Place Team 			Points Scorers 			Times
1 Charter School of Wilmington 	31 1+2+3+11+14 (17+18) 		2:45 1-5 Split | 17:16 Avg 
2 Dover High School 		79 4+6+13+21+35 (42+45) 	2:26 1-5 Split | 18:27 Avg 
3 Caesar Rodney High School 	95 7+16+20+24+28 (29+44) 	1:34 1-5 Split | 18:43 Avg 
4 William Penn High School 	108 8+15+22+30+33 (36+47) 	1:41 1-5 Split | 18:54 Avg 
5 Polytech High School 		136 5+19+31+40+41 (48+50) 	3:07 1-5 Split | 19:33 Avg 
6 Cape Henlopen High School 	141 10+27+32+34+38 (39+43) 	1:59 1-5 Split | 19:19 Avg 
7 Smyrna High School 		147 9+12+26+49+51  		4:27 1-5 Split | 20:00 Avg 
8 Sussex Central High School 	183 23+25+37+46+52 (53+54)	4:08 1-5 Split | 20:32 Avg 


Boys 5000m run 'B'
Place	Name			Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Nesbit, Connor		FR	Wilmington Friends	5:27.8	16:58.5	1
2	Roberts, Christian	JR	Sidwell Friends		5:28.5	17:00.6	2
3	Blazes, Sam		SR	Sidwell Friends		5:32.2	17:12.1	3
4	Forman, Clayton		JR	St. Albans		5:34.3	17:18.8	4
5	Feldman, Wesley		SO	Landon School		5:37.2	17:27.8	5
6	Bitsberger, Timmy	SO	St. Albans		5:37.5	17:28.7	6
7	Dixon, Julian		SO	Sidwell Friends		5:38.0	17:30.2	7
8	Crosby, Owen		JR	Newark Charter		5:38.1	17:30.5	8
9	Naatz, Tom		SR	St. Albans		5:38.4	17:31.5	9
10	Mattoo, Amal		JR	Sidwell Friends		5:38.8	17:32.7	10
11	Wright, Philip		SO	Sidwell Friends		5:38.9	17:33.2	11
12	Horgan, Alex		SO	St. Andrews		5:39.4	17:34.5	12
13	Gilbert, Ben		SR	Landon School		5:42.8	17:45.3	13
14	Harris, Drew		JR	Lake Forest		5:43.0	17:45.9	14
15	Rae, Miki		SR	St. Albans		5:43.7	17:48.1	15
16	Vadnais, Robert		SO	St. Mark's		5:44.1	17:49.1	16
17	Angelini, Antonio	JR	Delaware Mil Academy	5:44.7	17:51.2	17
18	Bale, Seth		FR	Archmere		5:46.9	17:57.7	18
19	Hahn, Padraig		JR	Delaware Mil Academy	5:47.0	17:58.3	19
20	Huang, Alec		SR	St. Andrews		5:49.5	18:06.1	20
21	Kim-Lee, Junho		JR	Sidwell Friends		5:50.4	18:08.7	21
22	Jace, Menendez		SO	Landon School		5:51.7	18:12.9	22
23	Marsilii, Matt		SR	St. Mark's		5:51.8	18:13.2	23
24	David, Matt		SR	St. Albans		5:53.2	18:17.6	24
25	Chadda, Arihant		SO	Landon School		5:55.8	18:25.6	25
26	Solmski, Andrew		JR	Wilmington Friends	5:56.3	18:27.2	26
27	Powell, William		JR	Landon School		5:57.0	18:29.2	27
28	Carpenter, Logan	SO	Sanford School		5:57.3	18:30.1	28
29	Addison, Danny		JR	St. Albans		5:59.6	18:37.4	29
30	Korleski, Ben		SO	St. Mark's		5:59.7	18:37.7	30
31	Seador, Noah		JR	Newark Charter		6:00.5	18:40.1	31
32	Castaneda, Ulises	SR	Milford			6:02.6	18:46.6	32
33	Mapp, Marc		FR	Lake Forest		6:03.6	18:49.9	33
34	Gyan, Perren		FR	Newark Charter		6:03.9	18:50.6	34
35	King, Peter		SO	Landon School		6:04.7	18:53.3	35
36	Czerwinski, Chris	SO	Newark Charter		6:05.2	18:54.7	36
37	Bunts, Kyle		SR	St. Mark's		6:06.6	18:59.1	37
38	Delle Donne, Bryan	SO	Newark Charter		6:06.9	19:00.0	38
39	Knibb, Jack		SO	Sidwell Friends		6:08.0	19:03.6	39
40	Hunt, Martin		JR	Sanford School		6:08.9	19:06.3	40
41	Higgins, Chris		SR	St. Mark's		6:09.2	19:07.2	41
42	Russell, Ryan		FR	Sanford School		6:10.8	19:12.2	42
43	DiStefano, James	SR	St. Mark's		6:11.0	19:12.9	43
44	White, Kevin		SO	Newark Charter		6:12.1	19:16.1	44
45	Langan, Richie		SR	St. Mark's		6:13.8	19:21.4	45
46	McIntyre, Kyle		JR	Archmere		6:16.9	19:31.2	46
47	Graham, Colin		JR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:17.2	19:31.9	47
48	Olsen, Ben		SR	Archmere		6:18.3	19:35.4	48
49	Pacarro, Jansen		SR	Milford	6:20.1		19:41.0	49
50	Andreoli, Matthew	SR	St. Albans		6:22.5	19:48.6	50
51	Salameda, Nick		JR	Archmere		6:23.0	19:50.0	51
52	Sabini, Peter		SR	Archmere		6:23.3	19:51.0	52
53	Bondi, Daniel		SR	Archmere		6:23.5	19:51.6	53
54	Delaney, Patrick	JR	Newark Charter		6:24.1	19:53.6	54
55	Cave, Austen		FR	Delmar			6:24.5	19:54.9	55
56	Zimmer, William		FR	Sanford School		6:24.6	19:55.2	56
57	Creasey, Alex		JR	Milford			6:24.9	19:56.1	57
58	Keating, Wit		SR	St. Andrews		6:25.7	19:58.4	58
59	Malone, Brendan		FR	Wilmington Christian	6:25.8	19:58.7	59
60	Hilligoss, Brock	FR	Milford			6:27.3	20:03.3	60
61	Reed, Hoyt		JR	St. Andrews		6:27.4	20:03.6	61
62	Tsai, Kevin		SO	Landon School		6:28.4	20:06.7	62
63	Aldridge, Donovan	SO	Wilmington Friends	6:29.5	20:10.3	63
64	Kitto, Matt		SO	Delaware Mil Academy	6:29.8	20:11.2	64
65	Lavelle, Chris		FR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:29.9	20:11.6	65
66	Robinson, Chris		SR	Milford			6:30.6	20:13.6	66
67	Griffin, Elisha		JR	Lake Forest		6:31.0	20:15.0	67
68	Barreto, Alec		SO	St. Andrews		6:31.7	20:17.2	68
69	Kane, Trevor		JR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:32.2	20:18.6	69
70	Granados, Isaac		FR	Delmar			6:32.4	20:19.4	70
71	Kigawa, Francis		JR	St. Andrews		6:33.0	20:21.0	71
72	Wilt, Shannon		FR	Milford			6:33.2	20:21.7	72
73	Spall, Joe		SR	Archmere		6:34.3	20:25.3	73
74	Riggi, Zachary		FR	Lake Forest		6:35.0	20:27.2	74
75	Chandler, Paul		JR	Lake Forest		6:39.0	20:39.8	75
76	Pitman, Connor		SR	Wilmington Christian	6:43.5	20:53.6	76
77	O'Neal, Isaac		FR	Delmar			6:43.6	20:54.1	77
78	Rettig, Jon		FR	Wilmington Christian	6:47.8	21:07.1	78
79	Fallon, Chase		FR	Wilmington Friends	6:50.6	21:15.7	79
80	Kuplinski, Matt		SR	Sanford School		6:50.6	21:15.9	80
81	Torrance, Dylan		SO	St. Andrews		6:51.7	21:19.2	81
82	Rehbach, Robert		SR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:53.6	21:25.0	82
83	Manley, Tommy		SR	Wilmington Friends	6:53.8	21:25.9	83
84	Gott, Kyle		SO	Lake Forest		7:03.1	21:54.6	84
85	Scott, Lex		SR	Wilmington Friends	7:03.3	21:55.3	85
86	Vincent, Nathan		SR	Delmar			7:06.2	22:04.3	86
87	Arnold, Tim		SO	Wilmington Friends	7:06.3	22:04.5	87
88	Hinton, Sean		SR	Milford			7:09.2	22:13.6	88
89	Jones, Quinton		SO	Lake Forest		7:11.0	22:19.3	89
90	Civiletti, Ian		FR	Sanford School		7:13.8	22:27.9	90
91	Esper, Brady		SR	Wilmington Christian	7:31.0	23:21.3	91
92	Powell, Tyler		FR	Delmar			7:36.6	23:38.8	92
93	Chas, Cassidy		FR	Sanford School		7:39.7	23:48.5	93
94	Rice, Skyler		JR	Delmar			7:41.8	23:54.9	94
95	Gonzales, Ramiro	FR	Delmar			7:44.5	24:03.4	95
96	Tomazine, Brendan	SR	Wilmington Christian	7:46.1	24:08.3	96
97	Reilly, Christian	SO	Wilmington Christian	7:46.2	24:08.7	97
98	Dingwall, Andrew	SO	Wilmington Christian	8:29.8	26:24.0	98


1 Sidwell Friends School 	33 2+3+7+10+11 (21+39) 		0:32 1-5 Split | 17:21 Avg 
2 St. Albans School 		58 4+6+9+15+24 (29+50) 		0:58 1-5 Split | 17:40 Avg 
3 Landon School 		92 5+13+22+25+27 (35+61) 	1:01 1-5 Split | 18:04 Avg 
4 St. Mark's High School 	147 16+23+30+37+41 (43+45) 	1:18 1-5 Split | 18:33 Avg 
5 Newark Charter 		147 8+31+34+36+38 (44+54) 	1:29 1-5 Split | 18:35 Avg 
6 Delaware Military Academy 	210 17+19+47+63+64 (68+79) 	2:20 1-5 Split | 19:08 Avg 
7 Archmere Academy 		215 18+46+48+51+52 (53+71) 	1:53 1-5 Split | 19:21 Avg 
8 St. Andrews 			216 12+20+57+60+67 (69+78) 	2:42 1-5 Split | 19:11 Avg 
9 Sanford School 		242 28+40+42+55+77 (86+88) 	2:45 1-5 Split | 19:35 Avg 
10 Wilmington Friends 		245 1+26+62+76+80 (82+83) 	4:27 1-5 Split | 19:39 Avg 
11 Lake Forest High School 	258 14+33+66+72+73 (81+85) 	2:53 1-5 Split | 19:35 Avg 
12 Milford High School 		261 32+49+56+59+65 (70+84) 	1:27 1-5 Split | 19:44 Avg 
13 Wilmington Christian School 	383 58+74+75+87+89 (90+91) 	4:09 1-5 Split | 21:53 Avg 

Girls 5000m run 'A'
lace	Name			Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Jackson, Erin		SR	Charter			6:36.3	20:31.3	 
2	Fuhr, Natalie		SO	Charter			6:45.9	21:01.2	 
3	Kriner, Sydney		SO	Charter			6:47.7	21:06.9	 
4	Bowser, Naomi		SO	Smyrna			7:03.1	21:54.7	 
5	Alfieri, Silvana	SR	Charter			7:07.3	22:07.8	 
6	Mace, Abby		FR	Smyrna			7:07.9	22:09.6	 
7	Grismer, Lauren		SR	Caesar Rodney		7:09.9	22:15.8	 
8	Grismer, Kirsten	SR	Caesar Rodney		7:10.1	22:16.5	 
9	Beers, Nicolette	SR	Caesar Rodney		7:13.9	22:28.1	 
10	Cummings, Cowan		SR	Caesar Rodney		7:21.7	22:52.6	 
11	Jimenez, Hayleigh	JR	Dover			7:22.3	22:54.3	 
12	Reed, Kaitlyn		SR	Dover			7:23.8	22:59.0	 
13	Perry, Emily		SO	Polytech		7:26.3	23:06.9	 
14	Torres, Stephanie	SR	Caesar Rodney		7:28.4	23:13.2	 
15	Long, Kate		JR	Charter			7:29.3	23:16.1	 
16	Bole, Katie		SR	Caesar Rodney		7:29.7	23:17.3	 
17	Martin, Emily		JR	Charter			7:32.1	23:24.8	 
18	Cummings, Aleya		SR	Caesar Rodney		7:35.2	23:34.4	 
19	Mangan, Siobhan		SO	Charter			7:37.7	23:42.3	 
20	Matusevich, Mallory	SR	Smyrna			7:40.0	23:49.4	 
21	Hays, Varonica		SO	Polytech		7:40.2	23:50.0	 
22	Callard, Zoe		FR	Cape Henlopen		7:41.8	23:55.0	 
23	Brokaw, Grace		SR	Cape Henlopen		7:54.3	24:33.9	 
24	Banning, Genevieve	JR	Dover			7:55.2	24:36.7	 
25	Glass, Kristen		JR	Dover			8:03.3	25:01.8	 
26	Warren, Miranda		SR	Polytech		8:04.2	25:04.6	 
27	Weishaar, Jocelyn	SO	William Penn		8:06.8	25:12.5	 
28	Simpson, Kasie		JR	Sussex Central		8:13.7	25:34.2	 
29	Aguilar, Sara		SR	William Penn		8:21.4	25:57.9	 
30	Edmund, Elicie		JR	Smyrna			8:21.8	25:59.2	 
31	Stafford, Samantha	JR	Polytech		8:21.9	25:59.6	 
32	Gibson, Mia		FR	Dover			8:22.9	26:02.6	 
33	Correia, Ashlyn		JR	Polytech		8:23.8	26:05.4	 
34	Smith, Lily		SO	Cape Henlopen		8:29.9	26:24.4	 
35	Boyles, Elainah		SR	Polytech		8:31.1	26:28.1	 
36	Tran, Cecilia		JR	William Penn		8:37.3	26:47.4	 
37	Hossler, Laurel		SO	Smyrna			8:37.4	26:47.6	 
38	Bruce, Kaleigh		SO	Dover			8:48.9	27:23.4	 
39	Hinton, Camy		SR	Sussex Central		8:50.3	27:27.8	 
40	Reyes, Brenda		JR	William Penn		8:53.4	27:37.4	 
41	Finnegan, Lizzie	FR	Cape Henlopen		8:54.3	27:40.1	 
42	McCutchan, Caitlyn	FR	Polytech		8:56.2	27:46.1	 
43	Jones, Ashley		FR	Dover			8:58.8	27:54.3	 
44	Kelley, Lauren		SR	Cape Henlopen		9:02.3	28:05.0	 
45	Gourdet, Marie		JR	William Penn		9:05.9	28:16.4	 
46	Diaz, Merci		JR	Sussex Central		9:10.5	28:30.5	 
47	Miller, Jordyn		JR	Cape Henlopen		9:40.6	30:04.2	 
48	Testa, Krystyn		SO	William Penn		10:01.8	31:10.1	 
49	Lopez-Citalan, Andrea	JR	Sussex Central		10:01.9	31:10.2	 
50	Fernandez, Guadalupe	SO	William Penn		11:48.5	36:41.6	 
51	Brooks, Serina		JR	Sussex Central		11:55.0	37:01.8	 
52	Warrington, Kelsi	JR	Sussex Central		11:55.1	37:02.1	 

1 Charter School of Wilmington 	 26 1+2+3+5+15 (17+19) 		2:44 1-5 Split | 21:36 Avg 
2 Caesar Rodney High School 	 48 7+8+9+10+14 (16+18) 	0:57 1-5 Split | 22:37 Avg 
3 Smyrna High School 		 97 4+6+20+30+37  		4:52 1-5 Split | 24:08 Avg 
4 Dover High School 		104 11+12+24+25+32 (38+43) 	3:08 1-5 Split | 24:18 Avg 
5 Polytech High School 		124 13+21+26+31+33 (35+42) 	2:58 1-5 Split | 24:49 Avg 
6 Cape Henlopen High School 	164 22+23+34+41+44 (47) 	4:10 1-5 Split | 26:07 Avg 
7 William Penn High School 	177 27+29+36+40+45 (48+50) 	3:03 1-5 Split | 26:46 Avg 
8 Sussex Central High School 	213 28+39+46+49+51 (52) 	11:27 1-5 Split | 29:56 Avg 

Girls 5000m run 'B'
Place	Name			Year	Team	Avg. Mile	Time	Score
1	Lester, Page		SO	National Cathedral	5:59.3	18:36.5	1
2	Kaminski, Analise	SR	St. Mark's		6:22.4	19:48.1	2
3	Bell, Erin		SR	National Cathedral	6:35.7	20:29.4	3
4	Lussier, Kelsi		FR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:39.8	20:42.2	4
5	Wilson, Bryn			Sidwell Friends		6:41.8	20:48.4	5
6	Peterson, Lillian	SO	Newark Charter		6:42.1	20:49.6	6
7	Jones, Kylie		SR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:43.4	20:53.4	7
8	Belk, Louisa		SR	St. Andrews		6:50.0	21:14.0	8
9	Harris, Nicole		SO	Delaware Mil Academy	6:53.2	21:23.8	9
10	Geiger, Madeleine	JR	Newark Charter		6:54.7	21:28.6	10
11	Miller, Gina		JR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:55.1	21:29.7	11
12	Foley, Alena		SR	Delaware Mil Academy	6:57.2	21:36.3	12
13	DeJonge, Maya			Sidwell Friends		6:58.8	21:41.2	13
14	Harvey, Ella			Sidwell Friends		6:59.8	21:44.4	14
15	Harris, Caitlin		SO	Delaware Mil Academy	7:00.6	21:47.0	15
16	Hupez, Raphaelle	JR	National Cathedral	7:00.9	21:47.9	16
17	Callahan, Heather	JR	Newark Charter		7:02.8	21:53.8	17
18	Thoren, Margaret	JR	National Cathedral	7:03.1	21:54.8	18
19	Santiago, Deja		JR	Milford			7:06.6	22:05.7	19
20	Houle, Isabella		FR	National Cathedral	7:08.2	22:10.6	20
21	LaMonte, Zoe		SO	Sanford School		7:08.6	22:11.7	 
22	Bowe, Rajen		SR	Milford			7:09.6	22:15.0	21
23	Fausey, Lynden		JR	St. Andrews		7:10.4	22:17.4	22
24	Fox, Hannah		JR	Lake Forest		7:11.6	22:21.0	23
25	Zimmerman, Ellie		Sidwell Friends		7:17.1	22:38.1	24
26	Paton, Kathryn		JR	St. Andrews		7:18.6	22:42.7	25
27	Coady, Aoife			Sidwell Friends		7:21.5	22:51.8	26
28	Joseph, Bianca		JR	Newark Charter		7:22.1	22:53.8	27
29	Nash, Hannah		SO	Archmere		7:25.0	23:02.9	28
30	Amaya, Desiree		JR	Lake Forest		7:28.2	23:12.6	29
31	Pruitt, Cecelia		FR	Newark Charter		7:29.8	23:17.8	30
32	Neil, Juliette		SR	St. Andrews		7:31.3	23:22.2	31
33	Malloy, Maggie		JR	Archmere		7:32.8	23:26.9	32
34	Holstein, Emily		SO	Milford			7:35.4	23:35.1	33
35	Cuoco, Danielle		SO	Archmere		7:37.6	23:41.9	34
36	Navarro, Aliyah		JR	Wilmington Christian	7:38.1	23:43.3	35
37	Eriksson von Allmen, Ebba JR	National Cathedral	7:39.3	23:47.2	36
38	McMahon, Mary Clare	SR	National Cathedral	7:40.9	23:52.2	37
39	Disabella, Emily	JR	Archmere		7:41.4	23:53.6	38
40	Augustynowicz, Lauren	SO	St. Mark's		7:44.3	24:02.6	39
41	Sliney, Julia		JR	Delaware Mil Academy	7:46.8	24:10.5	40
42	Paton, Sarah		JR	St. Andrews		7:48.3	24:15.3	41
43	Walls, Allison		JR	St. Mark's		7:53.3	24:30.7	42
44	Johnson, Cameron	SO	St. Mark's		7:54.6	24:34.6	43
45	Wang, Makala		JR	Archmere		7:55.8	24:38.4	44
46	Davilia, Elisa		SO	St. Andrews		7:58.0	24:45.2	45
47	Monarski, Katya		SR	St. Mark's		8:00.5	24:53.0	46
48	Arthurs, Summer		JR	Milford			8:01.3	24:55.5	47
49	Dyott, Tess		SR	Lake Forest		8:02.9	25:00.5	48
50	Little, Victoria	SO	Milford			8:03.5	25:02.4	49
51	Moran, Andie		SO	St. Mark's		8:03.8	25:03.2	50
52	Vander Laan, Elizabeth	SO	Sanford School		8:04.3	25:04.8	 
53	Coleman, Katelyn	JR	Lake Forest		8:06.7	25:12.2	51
54	Dacey, Ana		SO	St. Mark's		8:07.7	25:15.6	52
55	Saunders, Fiona		SO	Wilmington Friends	8:08.6	25:18.3	53
56	Kenton, Jessalynn	SR	Lake Forest		8:11.8	25:28.3	54
57	King, Alexandra		SR	St. Andrews		8:13.7	25:34.1	55
58	Lessner, Jodi		SR	Wilmington Friends	8:20.8	25:56.0	56
59	Hudson, Chloe		SR	Wilmington Friends	8:22.0	25:59.7	57
60	Mason, Kayla		JR	Lake Forest		8:22.1	26:00.1	58
61	Scott, Haley		FR	Lake Forest		8:24.9	26:08.8	59
62	Gullo, Catherine	SO	Newark Charter		8:25.8	26:11.6	60
63	Doyle, Megan		SO	Newark Charter		8:26.6	26:14.3	61
64	Gannon, Cara		SR	Wilmington Christian	8:26.9	26:15.2	62
65	Murphy, Sydney		SR	Archmere		8:31.2	26:28.3	63
66	Baker, Greta		SO	Wilmington Christian	8:32.1	26:31.3	64
67	Wojciechowski, Tabitha	FR	Milford			8:44.3	27:09.1	65
68	Wood, Lara Lee		FR	Delmar			8:48.6	27:22.5	66
69	Taylor, Shelbi		SO	Delmar			8:54.2	27:39.9	67
70	Layton, Kaleigh		FR	Delmar			8:54.9	27:42.2	68
71	VanGessel, Claudia	JR	Delmar			8:55.4	27:43.8	69
72	Niblett, Mackenzie	FR	Delmar			9:05.1	28:13.8	70
73	Huang, Grace		FR	Wilmington Christian	9:15.8	28:47.0	71
74	Steele, Sariah		FR	Delmar			9:27.1	29:22.2	72
75	Vann, Skyler		JR	Delmar			9:30.0	29:31.2	73
76	McMenamin, Sarah	FR	Wilmington Friends	9:57.2	30:55.8	74
77	Robinson, Julia		JR	Wilmington Christian	10:27.2	32:28.9	75
78	Kushner, Hannah		JR	Wilmington Friends	10:37.4	33:00.5	76
79	Knudsen, Lucy		FR	Wilmington Friends	11:08.5	34:37.3	77
80	Powers, Amy		JR	Wilmington Christian	11:11.1	34:45.3	78
81	Bodycot, Katie		JR	Wilmington Friends	11:58.1	37:11.3	79
82	Pennington, Joy		JR	Wilmington Christian	12:07.9	37:41.8	80
83	Singh, Ananya		SO	Sanford School		13:24.6	41:40.2	 


1 Delaware Military Academy 	43 4+7+9+11+12 (15+41) 		0:54 1-5 Split | 21:13 Avg 
2 National Cathedral 		58 1+3+16+18+20 (37+38) 	3:34 1-5 Split | 20:59 Avg 
3 Sidwell Friends School 	84 5+13+14+25+27  		2:03 1-5 Split | 21:56 Avg 
4 Newark Charter 		92 6+10+17+28+31 (62+63) 	2:28 1-5 Split | 22:04 Avg 
5 St. Andrews 			131 8+23+26+32+42 (46+57) 	3:01 1-5 Split | 22:46 Avg 
6 Milford High School 		173 19+22+34+48+50 (67) 	2:56 1-5 Split | 23:34 Avg 
7 St. Mark's High School 	176 2+40+43+44+47 (51+54) 	5:04 1-5 Split | 23:33 Avg 
8 Archmere Academy 		181 29+33+35+39+45 (65) 	1:35 1-5 Split | 23:44 Avg 
9 Lake Forest High School 	212 24+30+49+53+56 (60+61) 	3:07 1-5 Split | 24:14 Avg 
10 Sanford School 		303 21+52+76+77+77  		-- - -- 1-5 Split | --:-- Avg 
11 Wilmington Christian School 	304 36+64+66+68+70 (73+75)	8:45 1-5 Split | 27:33 Avg 
12 Wilmington Friends 		312 55+58+59+69+71 (72+74) 	7:42 1-5 Split | 28:14 Avg 



Return to Top

Email | About