MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bloser Bulldog Invitational
Hosted By: Big Spring
Newville, Pennsylvania
2015-09-19

courtesy of carroll county running
2015 Ben Bloser Bulldog Invite
At Big Spring High School
Results
9/19/2013 
Girls AA
====================================================================
    Name                     School                 Finals   Points
====================================================================
  1 Maddie Ferner            Kennard Dale         19:01.55      1
  2 Maddie McLain            Eastern York         19:10.20      2
  3 Leanne Weaver            Boiling Springs      19:46.61      3
  4 Olivia Gettle            York Suburban        19:54.41      4
  5 Jillian Miller           Mifflinburg          20:03.25      5
  6 Katelyn Deibler          Donegal              20:10.20      6
  7 Bethany Weaver           West York            20:16.69      7
  8 Shay Strawser            Susquenita           20:21.21      8
  9 Maddy Frasch             Conrad Weiser        20:22.92      9
 10 Caitlin Salomon          Kennard Dale         20:29.43     10
 11 Rosemary Tuzzino         Lancaster Catholic   20:31.85     11
 12 Madison Nalls            Eastern York         20:33.96     12
 13 Claire Morrow            Warren Co. Va        20:38.04     13
 14 Ashley Spangler          Lancaster Mennonite  20:38.43     14
 15 Sami Stoner              Donegal              20:41.08     15
 16 Olivia McLain            Eastern York         20:44.12     16
 17 Tess Fernald             Donegal              20:44.57     17
 18 Audrey Macpherson        Mifflinburg          20:50.99     18
 19 Elaina Clancy            Boiling Springs      20:58.55     19
 20 Jacqui Ris               Warren Co. Va        21:02.35     20
 21 Caitlyn Kambouroglo      Lancaster Catholic   21:07.89     21
 22 Jesse Margraf            East Pennsboro       21:09.62     22
 23 Samantha Crouse          Big Spring           21:12.13     23
 24 ERICA LINDSAY            Smithsburg           21:12.38     24
 25 Alexa Hackenburg         Mifflinburg          21:14.06     25
 26 MALLORY MOHOLT           Smithsburg           21:26.14     26
 27 Olivia Young             Mifflinburg          21:26.78     27
 28 Ashlyn Stonge            Northern York        21:28.50     28
 29 Straub Seneca            Donegal              21:30.98     29
 30 Zezette Pflaum           York Suburban        21:36.09     30
 31 Taylor Nissly            Donegal              21:42.46     31
 32 MaKenna Byers            Northern York        21:44.59     32
 33 Brooke Ruth              York Suburban        21:47.49     33
 34 Maddie Mazenko           Smithsburg           21:49.76     34
 35 Gracie Zukus             Lancaster Catholic   21:51.99     35
 36 MIKAELA JERWICK          Smithsburg           21:55.07     36
 37 Rachel Banchiere         Susquehannock        21:58.17     37
 38 Anya Hoagland            Bellefonte           21:58.73
 39 QUINN WANDALOWSKI        Smithsburg           22:00.47     38
 40 Mary Zukus               Lancaster Catholic   22:01.04     39
 41 Ashlynn Booher           Boiling Springs      22:05.95     40
 42 Hannah Steckbeck         Lancaster Mennonite  22:09.31     41
 43 Katelyn Boyce            Northern York        22:19.71     42
 44 Elizabeth Brazukas       Saint Basil Academy  22:31.06     43
 45 Darien Kase              Boiling Springs      22:32.56     44
 46 Hannah Spotts            Mifflinburg          22:40.44     45
 47 Rebecca Ranney           Warren Co. Va        22:47.76     46
 48 Amber Fogelsanger        Northern York        22:50.40     47
 49 Stgephanie Swartz        Big Spring           22:54.50     48
 50 Cecillia Lance           York Suburban        22:55.61     49
 51 Ciello DeJesus           Milton Hershey       22:56.26     50
 52 Sarah Murray             York Suburban        22:59.45     51
 53 Morgan Starliper         Northern York        23:00.12     52
 54 Aileen Strong            York Suburban        23:01.58     53
 55 Emma Trout               York Suburban        23:01.89     54
 56 Cameron Hoke             Wyomissing           23:03.79     55
 57 Cassidy Kuhn             Wyomissing           23:03.92     56
 58 Corrine Maloney          West York            23:07.03     57
 59 Emma Fertig              Big Spring           23:09.97     58
 60 Courtney Rodgers         Susquehannock        23:21.90     59
 61 Logan Berger-Kertze      West York            23:24.97     60
 62 Carlene Viers            Warren Co. Va        23:27.50     61
 63 Cecelia Verrill          Saint Basil Academy  23:28.08     62
 64 Lindsay Grubb            East Pennsboro       23:28.25     63
 65 Stephanie Szabo          Boiling Springs      23:29.70     64
 66 KIRSTEN TILDEN           Smithsburg           23:30.31     65
 67 Crystal Mullins          Kennard Dale         23:32.50     66
 68 Janelle Garbinski        James Buchanan       23:33.48     67
 69 Heidi Beiler             Mifflinburg          23:34.88     68
 70 Miranda Nagle            Donegal              23:35.76     69
 71 Alexa Walter             Big Spring           23:37.82     70
 72 Callie Rohrer            Susquenita           23:45.68     71
 73 Melanie Maciocie         Big Spring           23:46.47     72
 74 Jill Naylor              Northern York        23:47.96     73
 75 Myklynn Eckerd           Susquenita           23:49.01     74
 76 Amber Swaigood           Northern York        23:51.27     75
 77 Abby Stoltzfus           Conrad Weiser        23:54.30     76
 78 Lily Ward-Diorio         Boiling Springs      23:55.79     77
 79 Colleen Quinn            Saint Basil Academy  23:56.75     78
 80 Victoria Ranck           Wyomissing           23:57.39     79
 81 Kaylee Kriner            James Buchanan       23:59.18     80
 82 Danielle Hoover          Big Spring           24:01.37     81
 83 Marissa Ryan             Saint Basil Academy  24:02.05     82
 84 JULIA THOMAS             Smithsburg           24:04.36     83
 85 Megan Lankford           West York            24:05.60     84
 86 Becca Ward-Diorio        Boiling Springs      24:06.05     85
 87 Samantha Gentzle         West York            24:08.23     86
 88 Fawn Bennett             Big Spring           24:08.73     87
 89 Michelle Chau            Wyomissing           24:10.48     88
 90 Sheiby Theisen           Wyomissing           24:11.19     89
 91 Megan Yingling           Gettysburg           24:13.40     90
 92 Caileen Dolan            Saint Basil Academy  24:16.66     91
 93 Julia Geesaman           Gettysburg           24:17.46     92
 94 Rachel Kimmel            James Buchanan       24:19.41     93
 95 Kirsten Snell            Susquenita           24:22.35     94
 96 Emma Freeman             Gettysburg           24:24.83     95
 97 Joy Rutt                 Lancaster Mennonite  24:25.72     96
 98 Megan Thomas             Kennard Dale         24:25.90     97
 99 Sophia Marino            East Pennsboro       24:26.21     98
100 Julia Bouchard           Conrad Weiser        24:27.60     99
101 Breanna Kaiser           Susquehannock        24:31.30    100
102 Jess Weber               Donegal              24:39.19    101
103 Sarah Fake               East Pennsboro       24:40.76    102
104 Amanda Preston           East Pennsboro       24:41.89    103
105 Kelley Taylor            Saint Basil Academy  24:45.58    104
106 Natalie Stoltzfus        Lancaster Mennonite  24:52.35    105
107 Miranda Stevens          Milton Hershey       24:57.19    106
108 Joanna Ranck             Lancaster Mennonite  24:58.19    107
109 Victoria Parton          Warren Co. Va        24:58.27    108
110 Lauren Mills             Lancaster Catholic   25:05.44    109
111 Sharon Zimmerma          Milton Hershey       25:15.34    110
112 Julia Boyer              Conrad Weiser        25:15.82    111
113 Julianna Wagner          Susquehannock        25:27.05    112
114 Jillian Rathman          Conrad Weiser        25:28.40    113
115 Gabby Martuszewski       Susquehannock        25:35.58    114
116 Sydney Hungerford        East Pennsboro       25:40.24    115
117 Veronica Ringlei         Lancaster Catholic   25:42.61    116
118 Katya Anders             Lancaster Catholic   25:42.70    117
119 Megan Lehman             East Pennsboro       25:45.93    118
120 Kirsten Zeigler          Susquenita           25:49.49    119
121 Destiny Clouser          Biglerville          26:10.93
122 Emma Eitzen              Lancaster Mennonite  26:11.34    120
123 Amy Endy                 Wyomissing           26:14.23    121
124 Megan Nogle              Mifflinburg          26:16.63    122
125 Haylee Pinette           Milton Hershey       26:25.71    123
126 Jenna Bradford           Susquehannock        26:40.61    124
127 Jessica Ollis            Kennard Dale         26:49.82    125
128 Makalyn Shupp            Bermudian Springs    26:50.14    126
129 Mia Hensil               Bermudian Springs    26:55.86    127
130 Alexa Jones              James Buchanan       27:00.04    128
131 Sidonie Lepetite         Gettysburg           27:04.84    129
132 Josie Jermyn             West York            27:05.46    130
133 Maddie Garber            Middletown           27:07.44
134 Veronica Flores          Milton Hershey       27:08.86    131
135 Felicity Caldwell        Warren Co. Va        27:12.29    132
136 Alisha Lopez             Eastern York         27:13.12    133
137 Emma Hindley             Warren Co. Va        27:14.07    134
138 Eva Knowles              Bermudian Springs    27:25.70    135
139 Desirea Kreiser          Milton Hershey       27:30.60    136
140 Madison Shupp            James Buchanan       27:39.59    137
141 Lillie Karl              Susquehanna Township 27:44.75    138
142 Lizzie Graham            Kennard Dale         27:54.73    139
143 Grace Cuff               Bermudian Springs    28:05.64    140
144 Rebecca Jay              Milton Hershey       28:15.64    141
145 Abby Horst               James Buchanan       28:21.58    142
146 Madison Miller           Eastern York         28:30.37    143
147 Emma Hermann             Saint Basil Academy  28:35.74    144
148 Janelle Kothe            Susquehanna Township 28:40.06    145
149 Teaghan Steele           Bermudian Springs    28:43.30    146
150 Hannah Kowaleski         West Perry           28:48.77
151 Anna Buser               Susquehanna Township 28:55.52    147
152 Savannah Black           West Perry           28:59.94
153 Danielle Simpso          Susquehannock        29:19.50    148
154 Shank Rebecca            Bermudian Springs    29:24.36    149
155 Dalina Tu                Susquehanna Township 31:21.45    150
156 Fiona St Clair           Lancaster Mennonite  32:03.48    151
157 Taylor Fisher            James Buchanan       32:49.49    152
158 Summer Shirey            Bellefonte           33:12.67
159 Mansi Patel              Susquehanna Township 33:16.33    153
160 Savannah Racioppa        Bermudian Springs    34:20.98    154
161 Melissa Cole             Gettysburg           35:48.34    155

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Donegal                      98     6   15   17   29   31   69  101
  2  Mifflinburg                 120     5   18   25   27   45   68  122
  3  Smithsburg                  158    24   26   34   36   38   65   83
  4  York Suburban               167     4   30   33   49   51   53   54
  5  Boiling Springs             170     3   19   40   44   64   77   85
  6  Northern York               201    28   32   42   47   52   73   75
  7  Lancaster Catholic          215    11   21   35   39  109  116  117
  8  Warren Co. Va               248    13   20   46   61  108  132  134
  9  Big Spring                  271    23   48   58   70   72   81   87
 10  West York                   294     7   57   60   84   86  130
 11  Kennard Dale                299     1   10   66   97  125  139
 12  Eastern York                306     2   12   16  133  143
 13  Saint Basil Academy         356    43   62   78   82   91  104  144
 14  Lancaster Mennonite         363    14   41   96  105  107  120  151
 15  Susquenita                  366     8   71   74   94  119
 16  Wyomissing                  367    55   56   79   88   89  121
 17  East Pennsboro              388    22   63   98  102  103  115  118
 18  Conrad Weiser               408     9   76   99  111  113
 19  Susquehannock               422    37   59  100  112  114  124  148
 20  James Buchanan              505    67   80   93  128  137  142  152
 21  Milton Hershey              520    50  106  110  123  131  136  141
 22  Gettysburg                  561    90   92   95  129  155
 23  Bermudian Springs           674   126  127  135  140  146  149  154
 24  Susquehanna Township        733   138  145  147  150  153

Boys AA
====================================================================
    Name                     School                 Finals   Points
====================================================================
  1 Daniel Filler            Gettysburg           16:14.09      1
  2 Quincy Amabile           Mifflinburg          16:24.49      2
  3 Sam Signor               East Pennsboro       16:27.35      3
  4 Donovan Mears            York Suburban        16:29.99      4
  5 Will Merritt             Smithsburg           16:40.69      5
  6 Zach Bitner              Boiling Springs      16:52.97      6
  7 Nate Frierson            Milton Hershey       16:54.81      7
  8 Peter Wagner             York Suburban        16:56.39      8
  9 Jarrett Raudensk         York Suburban        17:01.33      9
 10 Bryce Ohl                York Suburban        17:02.05     10
 11 Joel Cullen              Wyomissing           17:05.03     11
 12 Leland Henderson         Keyser Wv            17:05.21     12
 13 Matt Driben              Wyomissing           17:10.00     13
 14 Daniel Wood              Biglerville          17:23.08     14
 15 Ben Stutzman             Lancaster Mennonite  17:26.93     15
 16 Connor Schroll           West York            17:30.22     16
 17 Terryl Ferrell           Milton Hershey       17:35.31     17
 18 Tyler Brighton           East Pennsboro       17:35.70     18
 19 Chad Long                Bermudian Springs    17:36.75     19
 20 Scott Mundis             East Pennsboro       17:37.39     20
 21 Joe Mcdonnell            Susquehannock        17:39.09     21
 22 Ben Gilbert              Landon Md            17:39.58     22
 23 Merle Bernhard           Kennard Dale         17:40.11     23
 24 Joshua Kerr              York Suburban        17:42.03     24
 25 Zachary Miller           Donegal              17:43.74     25
 26 Nathan Shelley           Susquehannock        17:50.24     26
 27 Jace Menendez            Landon Md            17:51.22     27
 28 Noah Reighard            Boiling Springs      17:54.85     28
 29 Jeremy Robertson         Keyser Wv            17:56.49     29
 30 Mason Bair               Eastern York         18:00.32     30
 31 Ezana Wondwosen          Milton Hershey       18:00.50     31
 32 Travis Keefe             Susquenita           18:01.49     32
 33 Justin Lewis             Boiling Springs      18:01.59     33
 34 Jonah Smith              Smithsburg           18:04.90     34
 35 Vinnie Caroselli         Milton Hershey       18:06.31     35
 36 Jacob Hammaker           Susquenita           18:07.93     36
 37 Rafael Mendez            Milton Hershey       18:09.01     37
 38 Bradley Haines           Mifflinburg          18:09.30     38
 39 Brandon Dailey           Eastern York         18:14.62     39
 40 Quenton Long             Mifflinburg          18:18.87     40
 41 Caeden Smith             East Pennsboro       18:20.28     41
 42 Christopher Myers        Lancaster Catholic   18:21.30     42
 43 Alex Eshelman            Boiling Springs      18:24.94     43
 44 Michael Sosnowski        Milton Hershey       18:25.23     44
 45 Miles Mccaskey           Lancaster Catholic   18:25.34     45
 46 Joey Knouse              Boiling Springs      18:25.48     46
 47 Cody Brooks              Mifflinburg          18:26.85     47
 48 Thatcher Williams        Susquehanna Township 18:26.96     48
 49 Bradley Filler           Gettysburg           18:29.46     49
 50 Arihant Chadda           Landon Md            18:31.14     50
 51 Anthony Petrosky         Bermudian Springs    18:32.55     51
 52 Ryan Denis               Susquehannock        18:34.11     52
 53 Josh Line                Big Spring           18:36.03     53
 54 Logan Clay               Conrad Weiser        18:36.15     54
 55 Brandon Roe              Lancaster Mennonite  18:36.84     55
 56 Scott Curry              York Suburban        18:39.49     56
 57 Brett Pope               Bellefonte           18:39.80     57
 58 Colton Titus             Lancaster Catholic   18:41.36     58
 59 Dylan Rowles             West Perry           18:41.72     59
 60 Zach Falk                Eastern York         18:42.60     60
 61 Van Wirebach             Conrad Weiser        18:44.31     61
 62 John Riskis              Boiling Springs      18:45.60     62
 63 Seth Weaver              Lancaster Mennonite  18:45.75     63
 64 Jay Geesaman             Gettysburg           18:46.00     64
 65 Daniel Morris            Susquehanna Township 18:47.02     65
 66 Justin Shaffer           Middletown           18:47.74
 67 Eli Reber                Conrad Weiser        18:48.75     66
 68 Kevin Tsai               Landon Md            18:49.90     67
 69 Henry Mercedes           Milton Hershey       18:50.38     68
 70 Jake Pegnetter           East Pennsboro       18:52.19     69
 71 Elijah Bynum             Lancaster Mennonite  18:54.36     70
 72 Micah Daigneault         Smithsburg           18:54.82     71
 73 Brian Sayre              Susquehanna Township 18:56.14     72
 74 Andrew Johnson           Lancaster Catholic   18:56.98     73
 75 Konrad Martin            Lancaster Mennonite  18:57.68     74
 76 Peter King               Landon Md            18:59.53     75
 77 Kaden Kieffer            Lancaster Mennonite  19:00.47     76
 78 Matt Barnhart            Susquehannock        19:01.66     77
 79 Jacob Spangler           West York            19:02.21     78
 80 Michael O'donnell        Bellefonte           19:03.42     79
 81 Christopher Moore        Kennard Dale         19:04.31     80
 82 Jordan Marquiss          Smithsburg           19:06.41     81
 83 Nathan Lopez             Eastern York         19:10.67     82
 84 Keith Atyade             Donegal              19:11.62     83
 85 Ryan Vargo               Wyomissing           19:11.93     84
 86 Nick Garbinski           James Buchanan       19:13.50     85
 87 Nate Clugston            Susquenita           19:15.34     86
 88 Quentin Schorr           York Suburban        19:17.20     87
 89 Alex Giffen              James Buchanan       19:17.76     88
 90 William Powell           Landon Md            19:18.34     89
 91 Connor Greene            Big Spring           19:18.61     90
 92 Jackson Penner           Big Spring           19:20.63     91
 93 Weston Starner           Big Spring           19:21.30     92
 94 Preston Leatherman       Keyser Wv            19:22.58     93
 95 Will Earls               Susquehannock        19:24.17     94
 96 Noah Johnson             Eastern York         19:24.82     95
 97 Ethan Izer               James Buchanan       19:25.92     96
 98 Piere Allard             Eastern York         19:26.05     97
 99 Garrett Kercheval        Smithsburg           19:26.86     98
100 Malikul Muhamad          Susquehanna Township 19:27.40     99
101 Nick Ostan               Conrad Weiser        19:30.19    100
102 Henry Womble             Lancaster Catholic   19:30.68    101
103 Erik Younkin             Susquehannock        19:33.55    102
104 Jacob Mundis             East Pennsboro       19:34.93    103
105 Chase Stump              West York            19:35.32    104
106 Jack Mahon               Wyomissing           19:37.21    105
107 Josh Diehl               Wyomissing           19:37.23    106
108 Kyle Richwine            Big Spring           19:39.08    107
109 Connor Hayden            West York            19:47.52    108
110 Logan Giles              Landon Md            19:49.50    109
111 Erik Whitelaw            Kennard Dale         19:50.07    110
112 Cameron Bishop           Gettysburg           19:52.84    111
113 Wade Hisiro              Susquehanna Township 19:53.00    112
114 Isaac Eshenour           Big Spring           19:55.45    113
115 Mitchell Pensak          Bellefonte           19:56.62    114
116 Dylan Sim                East Pennsboro       19:57.35    115
117 Nick Lagerman            Conrad Weiser        20:00.12    116
118 Luke Trimble             Lancaster Mennonite  20:02.71    117
119 Louis Kim                Wyomissing           20:07.74    118
120 Christian Burrus         Conrad Weiser        20:09.54    119
121 Wyatt Ebersole           Mifflinburg          20:11.62    120
122 Jacob Hess               Donegal              20:13.30    121
123 Hunter Davis             Susquehannock        20:16.91    122
124 Joshua Chamberlain       Kennard Dale         20:17.15    123
125 Philmon Haile            Susquehanna Township 20:19.57    124
126 Kyler Johnson            Warren Co. Va        20:20.43    125
127 Derek Ulrich             Conrad Weiser        20:20.92    126
128 Nick Obrien              Boiling Springs      20:24.94    127
129 Daniel Marks             Mifflinburg          20:26.65    128
130 Alexander Haines         Mifflinburg          20:28.37    129
131 Michael Limbert          West York            20:29.01    130
132 Derek Harlacker          West York            20:29.45    131
133 Nate Brown               Warren Co. Va        20:29.93    132
134 Brady Reuter             Kennard Dale         20:30.57    133
135 Jesse Sanderson          West York            20:35.71    134
136 Alec Pratt               Gettysburg           20:36.00    135
137 Jacob Zimmerman          Susquenita           20:38.46    136
138 Jacob Schaubroeck        James Buchanan       20:42.27    137
139 Matt Strosser            Lancaster Catholic   20:42.52    138
140 Willie Ack               Keyser Wv            20:43.41    139
141 Isaiah Marsteller        Kennard Dale         20:44.14    140
142 Brennen Flory            Big Spring           20:44.96    141
143 Bodee Tolbert            Susquenita           20:45.69    142
144 Kristopher High          Keyser Wv            20:50.44    143
145 Caleb Ocker              Middletown           20:51.80
146 Clyde Ritchie            Warren Co. Va        20:52.51    144
147 Kevin Wilson             Smithsburg           21:00.57    145
148 Jacob Fenwick            Eastern York         21:01.86    146
149 Jack Roberts             Smithsburg           21:07.03    147
150 Michael Southerly        Biglerville          21:16.86    148
151 Ian Hoagland             Bellefonte           21:18.48    149
152 Logan Boal               Bermudian Springs    21:22.96    150
153 Jacob Asbach             James Buchanan       21:27.23    151
154 Zach Wolff               Biglerville          21:30.04    152
155 Ben Berger               Gettysburg           21:35.37    153
156 Kaiden Stinson           James Buchanan       21:42.59    154
157 Eli Hess                 Donegal              21:45.64    155
158 Kain Enright             West Perry           21:49.12    156
159 Dylan Puffinburger       Warren Co. Va        21:51.46    157
160 Denver Norcross          James Buchanan       21:56.37    158
161 Ethen Whitlock           Keyser Wv            22:06.87    159
162 Cayden Lucas             Bellefonte           22:23.37    160
163 Isaac Vonnieda           Lancaster Catholic   22:23.98    161
164 Brandon Hess             Donegal              22:36.65    162
165 Paul Wagner              West Perry           22:37.14    163
166 Connor Staub             Gettysburg           22:39.50    164
167 Allan Jimenez            Donegal              22:42.04    165
168 Ken Britcher             Middletown           23:27.24
169 Colton Hoynoski          Warren Co. Va        23:27.27    166
170 David Hoffman            Biglerville          23:29.87    167
171 Jack Ferguson            Susquehanna Township 23:52.24    168
172 Jared Brown              Donegal              24:06.51    169
173 Eli Thornton             Bermudian Springs    24:07.78    170
174 Alex Rusinko             Bermudian Springs    24:20.73    171
175 Laddie Springer          Middletown           24:21.45
176 Payton Rohrbaugh         Bermudian Springs    24:22.61    172
177 Ethan Markle             Keyser Wv            24:34.77    173
178 Camden Selby             Bermudian Springs    25:42.74    174
179 Joe Daily                West Perry           26:26.55    175
180 Jared Stoner             Kennard Dale         28:53.47    176
181 Josh Louchenbaugh        West Perry           31:14.23    177
182 Colby Treadway           Biglerville          31:19.07    178

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  York Suburban                55     4    8    9   10   24   56   87
  2  Milton Hershey              127     7   17   31   35   37   44   68
  3  East Pennsboro              151     3   18   20   41   69  103  115
  4  Boiling Springs             156     6   28   33   43   46   62  127
  5  Landon Md                   241    22   27   50   67   75   89  109
  6  Mifflinburg                 247     2   38   40   47  120  128  129
  7  Susquehannock               270    21   26   52   77   94  102  122
  8  Lancaster Mennonite         277    15   55   63   70   74   76  117
  9  Smithsburg                  289     5   34   71   81   98  145  147
 10  Eastern York                306    30   39   60   82   95   97  146
 11  Wyomissing                  319    11   13   84  105  106  118
 12  Lancaster Catholic          319    42   45   58   73  101  138  161
 13  Gettysburg                  360     1   49   64  111  135  153  164
 14  Susquehanna Township        396    48   65   72   99  112  124  168
 15  Conrad Weiser               397    54   61   66  100  116  119  126
 16  Keyser Wv                   416    12   29   93  139  143  159  173
 17  Susquenita                  432    32   36   86  136  142
 18  Big Spring                  433    53   90   91   92  107  113  141
 19  West York                   436    16   78  104  108  130  131  134
 20  Kennard Dale                469    23   80  110  123  133  140  176
 21  Donegal                     546    25   83  121  155  162  165  169
 22  James Buchanan              557    85   88   96  137  151  154  158
 23  Bellefonte                  559    57   79  114  149  160
 24  Bermudian Springs           561    19   51  150  170  171  172  174
 25  Biglerville                 659    14  148  152  167  178
 26  Warren Co. Va               724   125  132  144  157  166
 27  West Perry                  730    59  156  163  175  177

Girls AAA
====================================================================
    Name                     School                 Finals   Points
====================================================================
  1 Allison Willingmyre      Wilson               18:46.71      1
  2 Abby Yourkavitc          Chambersburg         18:49.89      2
  3 Ella Breidenstine        Lower Dauphin        19:29.10      3
  4 Jamie Zamrin             Cocalico             19:38.23
  5 Lindsey Lord             Penn Manor           19:45.55      4
  6 Isabella Fife            J. P. McCaskey       19:46.56      5
  7 Ashlie Kline             Governor Mifflin     19:50.23      6
  8 Jessie Hogbin            Hedgesville WV       19:53.71
  9 Taylor Rettig            Massapequa NY        19:55.63      7
 10 Samantha Shields         Warwick              19:59.69      8
 11 Hannah Dieterle          Manheim Township     20:07.01      9
 12 Sydney Myers             Central Dauphin      20:09.78     10
 13 Lindsay Sanger           Wilson               20:12.32     11
 14 Molly Conrad             Hempfield            20:12.56     12
 15 Siena Gates              Hempfield            20:14.20     13
 16 Kaylee Mowery            Chambersburg         20:27.64     14
 17 Cadie Kiser              Chambersburg         20:30.95     15
 18 Paige Newman             Manheim Township     20:34.75     16
 19 Kelly Moyer              Governor Mifflin     20:35.13     17
 20 Charis Dinger            Manheim Central      20:37.27     18
 21 Andrea Miller            Governor Mifflin     20:39.21     19
 22 Mallory Sunderlan        Manheim Central      20:40.36     20
 23 Grace Gilbert            Lower Dauphin        20:42.38     21
 24 Nicole Moyer             Governor Mifflin     20:44.33     22
 25 Lauren Wick              Central Dauphin      20:45.84     23
 26 Alyssa Koser             Manheim Township     20:47.40     24
 27 McClintock Jasmin        Lampeter-Strasburg   20:48.70     25
 28 Emma Rogers              Manheim Township     20:48.75     26
 29 Haley Schaller           Ephrata              20:51.66     27
 30 Tristan Schluderbur      Red Lion             20:55.64     28
 31 Lauren Reightneour       Daniel Boone         20:58.15     29
 32 Haley Brown              Dallastown           21:00.36     30
 33 Jordan Carvell           Ephrata              21:02.97     31
 34 Olivia Quinci            Oxford Area          21:05.25     32
 35 Nadine Eichenlaub        Ephrata              21:05.27     33
 36 Taylor Mahlandt          Ephrata              21:06.53     34
 37 Bridget Palm             Central York         21:07.57     35
 38 Boben Jacqueline         J. P. McCaskey       21:09.33     36
 39 Makenna Krebs            Central Dauphin East 21:10.84     37
 40 Aurora Mussy             Manheim Township     21:12.86     38
 41 Anna Williams            Hempfield            21:14.46     39
 42 Cassie Essis             Chambersburg         21:18.53     40
 43 Emily Antonacci          Manheim Township     21:20.81     41
 44 Amina Chtourou           Wilson               21:21.93     42
 45 Lydia Fimmano            Dallastown           21:27.74     43
 46 Morgan Perry             Solanco              21:28.28
 47 Madeleine Meldrum        Hempfield            21:28.59     44
 48 Cat Shontz               Elizabethtown        21:31.85     45
 49 Micaela Bradley          Northeastern         21:34.02
 50 Paige Hartman            Central York         21:34.44     46
 51 Rachel Eidson            Daniel Boone         21:36.37     47
 52 Nick Slingluff           Conestoga Valley     21:37.21
 53 Abby Steinour            Warwick              21:40.00     48
 54 Marianne Fitzkee         Manheim Central      21:42.56     49
 55 Noelle Narvaez           Exeter Township      21:43.49     50
 56 Ally Neidigh             Chambersburg         21:43.50     51
 57 Madison McCanna          Penn Manor           21:44.10     52
 58 Tiffany-Ann Matturo      Massapequa NY        21:44.36     53
 59 Livvy Sommers            Chambersburg         21:45.13     54
 60 Sarah Kistner            Dover                21:45.36     55
 61 Allie Aird               Massapequa NY        21:45.52     56
 62 Alyssa Lawton            Dover                21:45.95     57
 63 Abigail Echard           Central Dauphin      21:46.42     58
 64 Mackenzie Shiner         Cedar Crest          21:49.19     59
 65 Chelsea Lewis            Wilson               21:49.34     60
 66 Bella Wise               Dallastown           21:51.60     61
 67 Haley Pfefferkorn        Central York         21:52.17     62
 68 Kristin Sarsfield        Lower Dauphin        21:55.10     63
 69 Megan Dougherty          Wilson               21:57.59     64
 70 Cate Strunk              Cedar Crest          21:57.91     65
 71 Abby Gordley             Lampeter-Strasburg   21:59.81     66
 72 Sarah Groetz             Dallastown           22:03.79     67
 73 Mia Hopkins              J. P. McCaskey       22:04.55     68
 74 Haley Colletti           Lower Dauphin        22:05.59     69
 75 Julia Koehler            Oxford Area          22:05.83     70
 76 Leigh Coonelly           Lower Dauphin        22:06.24     71
 77 Sarah Forry              South Western        22:06.89     72
 78 Ally Curtis              Lower Dauphin        22:09.17     73
 79 Amanda Loeffelholz       Central York         22:09.66     74
 80 Julia Snyder             J. P. McCaskey       22:11.39     75
 81 Kelsey Kimmel            Lampeter-Strasburg   22:18.11     76
 82 Madison Wisensale        South Western        22:19.99     77
 83 Ashley Stalnecker        Cedar Crest          22:20.56     78
 84 Hannah Schulteis         Lower Dauphin        22:21.35     79
 85 Sharlie Taylor           Red Lion             22:23.66     80
 86 Rachael Sollars          Chambersburg         22:25.53     81
 87 Bryn Trout               Red Lion             22:27.79     82
 88 Maranda Albin            Exeter Township      22:29.76     83
 89 Rachel Gherke            Hempfield            22:34.23     84
 90 Ava Franklin             Shippensburg         22:37.16     85
 91 Sarah Wilkinson          Oxford Area          22:40.59     86
 92 Essi Glah-Fisher         Solanco              22:44.48
 93 Lynne Mooradian          South Western        22:45.04     87
 94 Aspen Bollinger          Manheim Central      22:45.94     88
 95 Erica Hensler            Massapequa NY        22:46.25     89
 96 Amber Schweitze          Governor Mifflin     22:47.61     90
 97 Julee Yeakley            Exeter Township      22:48.58     91
 98 Beka Rhodes              North Hagerstown MD  22:49.31     92
 99 Ashley Derr              Cocalico             22:50.64
100 Olivia Gard              Lampeter-Strasburg   22:51.64     93
101 Alydia Gochnauer         Manheim Central      22:52.03     94
102 Leah Taylor              Red Lion             22:54.53     95
103 Madison Schmaltz         Dover                22:57.30     96
104 Emma Heffner             Exeter Township      22:59.04     97
105 Kate Gatchall            Red Lion             23:06.58     98
106 Emily Reynolds           Dover                23:09.64     99
107 Heather Kolanda          Central Dauphin East 23:11.11    100
108 Kyra Buettner            Elizabethtown        23:15.50    101
109 Danielle Heath           Governor Mifflin     23:15.98    102
110 Lianna Tirado            J. P. McCaskey       23:16.99    103
111 Julianne Knotzmyer       Lampeter-Strasburg   23:17.24    104
112 Sarah Smith              Central Dauphin      23:17.30    105
113 Lailani Hawk             Governor Mifflin     23:18.62    106
114 Jaclyn Ball              Central York         23:19.56    107
115 Ashley Zimmerman         Cocalico             23:20.61
116 Elizabeth Nazeeri        Cedar Crest          23:22.51    108
117 Diana Pendleton          Hempfield            23:23.33    109
118 Collen Russo             Wilson               23:24.22    110
119 Jenna Denlinger          Conestoga Valley     23:26.22
120 Cailtin Morrow           Massapequa NY        23:26.37    111
121 Hailey Molina            Central Dauphin East 23:26.94    112
122 Kyla Drouillard          Lampeter-Strasburg   23:31.57    113
123 Krysta Weik              Cedar Crest          23:32.09    114
124 Marah Hoffman            Exeter Township      23:33.79    115
125 Amanda Hauser            Ephrata              23:35.33    116
126 Dianna Richie            Exeter Township      23:36.64    117
127 Kate Snader              Conestoga Valley     23:37.13
128 Jocelyn Golly            Oxford Area          23:40.97    118
129 Annie Knabb              Exeter Township      23:42.70    119
130 Michele Kamar            Dallastown           23:45.11    120
131 Kate Baker               Red Lion             23:46.77    121
132 Sam Jenks                York Tech            23:47.49
133 Sara Holtz               Ephrata              23:50.45    122
134 Brooke Rathbun           Central Dauphin East 23:51.03    123
135 Catherine Crochunis      Shippensburg         23:52.31    124
136 Danni DuBois             Dallastown           23:54.50    125
137 Emma Wilkinson           Oxford Area          23:55.31    126
138 Grace Yingling           J. P. McCaskey       23:57.72    127
139 Lauren Hall              South Western        24:00.09    128
140 Gwyneth Davis            Cedar Crest          24:10.20    129
141 Jamie Wilson             Central Dauphin East 24:14.49    130
142 Emma Krampe              Central Dauphin      24:14.66    131
143 Julianne West            Penn Manor           24:18.39    132
144 Audrey Goates            Shippensburg         24:19.59    133
145 Sarah Turano             Massapequa NY        24:20.72    134
146 Karly Emmert             Penn Manor           24:21.74    135
147 Natasha Wetzel           South Western        24:23.81    136
148 Marissa Christiana       Daniel Boone         24:24.59    137
149 Kaylee Hunter            Elizabethtown        24:27.31    138
150 Julia Atkins             York Tech            24:28.81
151 Rose Rush                Northeastern         24:29.53
152 Emily McGovern           Wilson               24:32.03    139
153 Madeline Goodhart        Shippensburg         24:34.98    140
154 Shannon Rielly           Oxford Area          24:36.85    141
155 Chloe Harrell            Massapequa NY        24:42.10    142
156 Zibby Harvey             Oxford Area          24:45.93    143
157 Maggie Nygard            Daniel Boone         24:47.35    144
158 Maddy Brown              Hedgesville WV       24:52.59
159 Brooke Buzynski          Central York         24:55.01    145
160 Allison Stauffer         Warwick              25:00.85    146
161 Megan Pomeroy            Shippensburg         25:02.82    147
162 Sarah Helt               Red Lion             25:07.03    148
163 Belle Okkerse            Daniel Boone         25:09.32    149
164 Alexis Barge             Warwick              25:10.83    150
165 Theresa Cummings         Ephrata              25:14.81    151
166 Jasmine Wei              Central Dauphin East 25:20.77    152
167 Gracen Garmin            Northeastern         25:22.59
168 Haley Sweitzer           Dover                25:27.60    153
169 Sam Stackhouse           Elizabethtown        25:32.51    154
170 Maya Eilert              Shippensburg         25:38.31    155
171 Malon Bailey             Warwick              25:39.86    156
172 Geraldine Betancur       North Hagerstown MD  25:40.57    157
173 Lyndsey Hertneky         Central York         25:41.31    158
174 Anna Laczkowski          Daniel Boone         25:50.38    159
175 Megan Stager             Dallastown           25:51.17    160
176 Amy Schaeffer            Central Dauphin East 26:01.57    161
177 Makayla Grothe           York Tech            26:03.33
178 Marissa Coley            Dover                26:05.34    162
179 Kelly Bosis              Warwick              26:22.65    163
180 Grace Robinson           Elizabethtown        26:50.95    164
181 Julia Gazzola            North Hagerstown MD  26:55.11    165
182 Carissa McCourry         South Western        26:55.76    166
183 Beth Barge               Elizabethtown        26:58.05    167
184 Caitlyn Rau              Northeastern         26:59.62
185 Addie Porter             Penn Manor           27:03.64    168
186 Kierra Salois            South Western        27:27.92    169
187 Julie Broomell           Conestoga Valley     27:33.75
188 Emily Gross              North Hagerstown MD  27:39.61    170
189 Sarah Kauffman           Warwick              27:49.56    171
190 Mallory Livering         Elizabethtown        27:58.22    172
191 Jasmine Ball             York Tech            28:11.11
192 Anna Berwanger           Hedgesville WV       28:35.14
193 Sarah Gardner            Spring Grove         28:40.83    173
194 Marissa Landaverde       Spring Grove         28:51.52    174
195 Paige Kutzera            North Hagerstown MD  28:59.78    175
196 Sydney Hyman             North Hagerstown MD  29:43.75    176
197 Maddie Ward              North Hagerstown MD  29:46.40    177
198 Beanna West              Hedgesville WV       32:05.51
199 Jordan Miller            Spring Grove         32:24.35    178
200 Andrea Smiley            Spring Grove         33:01.14    179
201 Emma McFalls             Spring Grove         34:18.29    180
202 Lilly Metzger            Spring Grove         39:51.96    181

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Manheim Township            113     9   16   24   26   38   41
  2  Chambersburg                122     2   14   15   40   51   54   81
  3  Governor Mifflin            154     6   17   19   22   90  102  106
  4  Wilson                      178     1   11   42   60   64  110  139
  5  Hempfield                   192    12   13   39   44   84  109
  6  Lower Dauphin               227     3   21   63   69   71   73   79
  7  Ephrata                     241    27   31   33   34  116  122  151
  8  Manheim Central             269    18   20   49   88   94
  9  J. P. McCaskey              287     5   36   68   75  103  127
 10  Massapequa NY               316     7   53   56   89  111  134  142
 11  Dallastown                  321    30   43   61   67  120  125  160
 12  Central York                324    35   46   62   74  107  145  158
 13  Central Dauphin             327    10   23   58  105  131
 14  Lampeter-Strasburg          364    25   66   76   93  104  113
 15  Red Lion                    383    28   80   82   95   98  121  148
 16  Cedar Crest                 424    59   65   78  108  114  129
 17  Oxford Area                 432    32   70   86  118  126  141  143
 18  Exeter Township             436    50   83   91   97  115  117  119
 19  Dover                       460    55   57   96   99  153  162
 20  Penn Manor                  491     4   52  132  135  168
 21  South Western               500    72   77   87  128  136  166  169
 22  Central Dauphin East        502    37  100  112  123  130  152  161
 23  Daniel Boone                506    29   47  137  144  149  159
 24  Warwick                     508     8   48  146  150  156  163  171
 25  Elizabethtown               602    45  101  138  154  164  167  172
 26  Shippensburg                629    85  124  133  140  147  155
 27  North Hagerstown MD         759    92  157  165  170  175  176  177
 28  Spring Grove                884   173  174  178  179  180  181

Boys AAA
====================================================================
    Name                     School                 Finals   Points
====================================================================
  1 Nathan Henderson         J. P. McCaskey       15:50.40      1
  2 Zach Lefever             Ephrata              16:08.90      2
  3 Kyler Shea               Lower Dauphin        16:24.65      3
  4 Nate Becker              Ephrata              16:25.36      4
  5 Daniel Beavers           Hedgesville WV       16:28.98
  6 Justin Yurchak           Hempfield            16:33.37      5
  7 Jared Kearns             Northern York        16:40.63      6
  8 Jared Giannascol         Lower Dauphin        16:46.39      7
  9 Evan Kreider             Cocalico             16:48.25      8
 10 Chris Wurtz              Chambersburg         16:48.93      9
 11 Rhett Hart               Ephrata              16:51.54     10
 12 Jesse Cruise             Cedar Crest          16:58.08     11
 13 Colton Cassel            Lower Dauphin        16:59.79     12
 14 Alex Hayden              Chambersburg         17:00.17     13
 15 Brodie Skrocki           Wilson               17:00.88     14
 16 Coby Mattes              Hempfield            17:01.68     15
 17 Cole Sunderland          Manheim Central      17:04.50     16
 18 Nick Norton              Hempfield            17:07.83     17
 19 Jake Underwood           Wilson               17:11.46     18
 20 Brian Belany             Manheim Township     17:13.27     19
 21 Matthew Royer            Cedar Crest          17:13.95     20
 22 Noah Hake                Northeastern         17:15.74     21
 23 Zach Murray              Daniel Boone         17:22.81     22
 24 Patrick Jacobson         Dallastown           17:24.12     23
 25 Evan Royko               Wilson               17:25.91     24
 26 Michah Bodisch           Red Lion             17:26.55     25
 27 Eric Gibson              Gilman MD            17:26.98     26
 28 Joey White               Hempfield            17:30.67     27
 29 Tim Buzynski             Central York         17:33.55     28
 30 Alex Miller              Red Lion             17:34.19     29
 31 Max Lessans              Hempfield            17:34.50     30
 32 Bryce Vukovich           Cedar Crest          17:34.91     31
 33 Tanner Amsley            Chambersburg         17:35.64     32
 34 Adam Wolfe               Cedar Crest          17:36.41     33
 35 Ethan Shane              Daniel Boone         17:38.23     34
 36 Gabe Llyod               Dover                17:38.95     35
 37 Andrew Feldman           Chambersburg         17:42.43     36
 38 Nathaniel Kaplon         Central Dauphin      17:44.05     37
 39 EJ Abass                 Gilman MD            17:44.77     38
 40 Galen Fitzkee            Manheim Central      17:45.26     39
 41 Jonathan Timmons         South Western        17:46.31     40
 42 Greg Snow                Central Dauphin East 17:50.81     41
 43 Evan Trowbridge          Cocalico             17:52.97     42
 44 Josh Rudd                Cedar Crest          17:53.69     43
 45 Dylan Becker             Cocalico             17:54.48     44
 46 Wolfie Drake             Gilman MD            17:54.94     45
 47 Christian Groff          Hempfield            17:56.10     46
 48 Bryce Gable              Dallastown           17:59.19     47
 49 Joel Burkholder          Penn Manor           18:00.53     48
 50 Malachi Lyon             Penn Manor           18:00.53     49
 51 Doug Kramer              Penn Manor           18:01.33     50
 52 Ray Reyes                J. P. McCaskey       18:02.16     51
 53 Brody McElwain           Northeastern         18:02.40     52
 54 Jared Baksic             Wilson               18:03.28     53
 55 Peter Gingrich           Lower Dauphin        18:05.11     54
 56 Carson Hepner            Manheim Central      18:05.28     55
 57 Matt Witman              Wilson               18:05.95     56
 58 Matt Hoover              Chambersburg         18:06.05     57
 59 Danny Bowman             Conestoga Valley     18:06.44     58
 60 Evan Campbell            Oxford Area          18:07.97     59
 61 Gary Patterson           Central Dauphin East 18:08.10     60
 62 Tyler Amway              Conestoga Valley     18:08.23     61
 63 Dakota Santo             Northern York        18:09.40     62
 64 Matt Polonus             Warwick              18:11.13     63
 65 Ian Mangan               Chambersburg         18:13.25     64
 66 Tristan Smyser           Spring Grove         18:13.62     65
 67 Patrick Zook             Chambersburg         18:14.11     66
 68 Charles Scharf           Elizabethtown        18:15.80     67
 69 Christopher Scharf       Elizabethtown        18:15.88     68
 70 Conrad Esbenshade        Elizabethtown        18:15.90     69
 71 Brady Lausch             Hempfield            18:16.36     70
 72 Nathan Burkhart          Conestoga Valley     18:17.39     71
 73 Sam Mulligan             Lower Dauphin        18:17.95     72
 74 Paul Feite               Northern York        18:18.35     73
 75 Christian Linfoot        Exeter Township      18:18.61     74
 76 Will Schoener            Wilson               18:18.75     75
 77 Ricky Whitmoyer          Exeter Township      18:18.83     76
 78 Jake Gane                Oxford Area          18:19.36     77
 79 Diego Santos             Daniel Boone         18:19.43     78
 80 Noah Bragunier           Cedar Crest          18:19.83     79
 81 Nicholas Gerenscer       Warwick              18:21.30     80
 82 Zach Ruth                Exeter Township      18:22.43     81
 83 Timothy Nuguyen          Conestoga Valley     18:25.80     82
 84 Tyler Norris             South Western        18:26.44     83
 85 Joe Barr                 Oxford Area          18:26.86     84
 86 Joel DeJesus             J. P. McCaskey       18:27.41     85
 87 Mitchell Kager           Manheim Township     18:27.97     86
 88 Matthew Coakley          Central Dauphin      18:28.20     87
 89 Dylan Leto               Central Dauphin      18:28.67     88
 90 Jake Menchey             Dallastown           18:29.99     89
 91 Simeon Schlicher         Elizabethtown        18:30.71     90
 92 Joel Gatchall            Red Lion             18:31.89     91
 93 Owen Wallace             J. P. McCaskey       18:32.13     92
 94 Jared Hicks              Central York         18:33.18     93
 95 Hunter Kent              Shippensburg         18:33.27     94
 96 Isaac Janz               J. P. McCaskey       18:34.22     95
 97 Luke Raum                Lampeter-Strasburg   18:35.17     96
 98 Noah Pritchard           Lampeter-Strasburg   18:36.16     97
 99 Josh Walter              Exeter Township      18:37.62     98
100 Simon Stull              Cocalico             18:37.65     99
101 Justin Culp              Spring Grove         18:38.74    100
102 Nat McCloud              Elizabethtown        18:39.62    101
103 Greg Yeity               Wilson               18:40.34    102
104 Preston Brubaker         Conestoga Valley     18:40.67    103
105 Lance Truskey            Central Dauphin      18:42.64    104
106 Dalton Miles             South Western        18:43.59    105
107 Jansen Miller            Lampeter-Strasburg   18:44.22    106
108 Cole Harris              Central York         18:44.24    107
109 Nate Sprigg              Northern York        18:45.07    108
110 Grant Lohmann            Lower Dauphin        18:45.86    109
111 Mike Ward                Ephrata              18:46.46    110
112 Christian Pochron        Exeter Township      18:46.91    111
113 Zach Schucker            Penn Manor           18:47.44    112
114 Luis Perez               York Tech            18:47.68    113
115 James Latanishen         Warwick              18:47.79    114
116 Jake Montgomery          Central York         18:48.63    115
117 Josiah Helmer            Lower Dauphin        18:49.41    116
118 Dan Main                 Cocalico             18:51.79    117
119 Nicholas Fafel           Penn Manor           18:54.75    118
120 Aidan Toomey             Penn Manor           18:55.31    119
121 Elli Skacel              Manheim Township     18:56.74    120
122 Dayne Wetzel             Ephrata              18:58.16    121
123 David Kramer             Penn Manor           18:59.47    122
124 Ronald Schaeffer         Central Dauphin      18:59.56    123
125 John Sengia              Dover                19:00.51    124
126 Brandon Griest           Manheim Central      19:02.17    125
127 Caleb Gawne              Lampeter-Strasburg   19:02.32    126
128 Steven Richie            Exeter Township      19:05.76    127
129 Matt Sumner              Oxford Area          19:07.45    128
130 Gasaway Brandon          North Hagerstown MD  19:08.20    129
131 Josh Heffner             Daniel Boone         19:08.22    130
132 Brad Strickler           Conestoga Valley     19:09.25    131
133 David Deerin             Manheim Township     19:10.07    132
134 Jack Zummo               Daniel Boone         19:11.90    133
135 Clay Brenner             Daniel Boone         19:14.07    134
136 Robert CrossGrove        Ephrata              19:14.77    135
137 Nick Kellam              Manheim Township     19:15.54    136
138 David Hendrix            Warwick              19:16.17    137
139 Philip Wenger            Ephrata              19:16.56    138
140 Christian Stead          Solanco              19:16.73    139
141 Connor Neaves            Solanco              19:17.62    140
142 Jake Barrett             Cedar Crest          19:18.08    141
143 John Schulz              Manheim Township     19:20.02    142
144 Mitchell Hoffmaster      Elizabethtown        19:24.66    143
145 George Cameron           Red Lion             19:25.03    144
146 Ben Sentz                South Western        19:28.59    145
147 Carter Beyer             Red Lion             19:30.19    146
148 Everett Honert           Lampeter-Strasburg   19:30.88    147
149 Keith Carnrike           Solanco              19:31.06    148
150 Noah Hogan               Dover                19:37.63    149
151 Jose Galarza             J. P. McCaskey       19:40.54    150
152 Michael Kuhns            Lampeter-Strasburg   19:41.57    151
153 Isaac Wiltshire          Central York         19:43.94    152
154 Nathan Weaver            Daniel Boone         19:44.16    153
155 Parth Gami               Central York         19:45.29    154
156 Jack Anderson            Red Lion             19:46.27    155
157 Andrew Schlager          J. P. McCaskey       19:47.23    156
158 Gavin Tragis             Manheim Central      19:48.01    157
159 Andrew Schott            South Western        19:48.70    158
160 Drayk Cassamajor         Warwick              19:49.11    159
161 Jamie Graham             South Western        19:49.38    160
162 Daniel Stayer            Dallastown           19:52.79    161
163 Nathan Grucelski         Conestoga Valley     19:53.28    162
164 Jarrod Stebick           South Western        19:55.93    163
165 Oseas Gonzales           Northeastern         19:56.86    164
166 Austin McQuaide          Central York         19:57.54    165
167 Nathan Cooper            Lampeter-Strasburg   19:57.87    166
168 Matt Simmons             Northern York        20:02.19    167
169 Ben Smith                Spring Grove         20:03.92    168
170 Kole Shenberger          York Tech            20:05.49    169
171 Charles Baker            Dallastown           20:07.97    170
172 Patrick Workman          Solanco              20:08.46    171
173 Juan Bermudez            Cocalico             20:12.84    172
174 Wyatt Hales              Gilman MD            20:14.62    173
175 Adam Kensinger           Warwick              20:17.39    174
176 Ryan Hatterer            Red Lion             20:19.50    175
177 Ben Graham               Northern York        20:20.28    176
178 Austin Shirk             Elizabethtown        20:21.02    177
179 Devin Freed              Northern York        20:24.29    178
180 Stephen Trauffer         Dallastown           20:28.99    179
181 Alex Chavez              Oxford Area          20:31.33    180
182 Johnathan Rodriguez      Dallastown           20:36.71    181
183 Tim Streb                Northeastern         20:38.04    182
184 Shaine Rotz              Shippensburg         20:39.23    183
185 Luke Everidge            Central Dauphin East 20:43.85    184
186 Anthony Bryant           Oxford Area          20:43.99    185
187 Joshua McKenzie          Northeastern         20:47.16    186
188 Dan Lehr                 York Tech            20:47.80    187
189 Sean Braet               Shippensburg         20:48.95    188
190 Takius Pitts             Central Dauphin East 20:54.51    189
191 Mitchell Millis          Northeastern         20:57.00    190
192 Richard Drake            Spring Grove         20:57.64    191
193 Will Graybill            Cocalico             21:02.05    192
194 Cadin Jacobs             Dover                21:05.44    193
195 Alec Munro               Solanco              21:05.84    194
196 Jay Eastman              Gilman MD            21:09.07    195
197 Nic Unger                North Hagerstown MD  21:09.25    196
198 Justin Sullivan          Central Dauphin East 21:10.94    197
199 Mark Shepheard           North Hagerstown MD  21:13.34    198
200 Hayden Rhinehart         Shippensburg         21:14.43    199
201 DJ Haas                  Northeastern         21:15.99    200
202 Josh Martin              Warwick              21:16.61    201
203 Aaron Zuo                Manheim Township     21:19.64    202
204 Angelo Thomas            Central Dauphin East 21:24.45    203
205 Ben Gazzola              North Hagerstown MD  21:38.19    204
206 Stephen Shumar           York Tech            21:47.40    205
207 Zach Taylor              Hedgesville WV       21:51.42
208 Kyle Lathan              Manheim Central      22:01.55    206
209 Jeremiah Dempsey         North Hagerstown MD  22:01.55    207
210 Isaac Covert             Shippensburg         22:13.21    208
211 Patrick Bowman           Spring Grove         22:23.29    209
212 Ryan McGuire             North Hagerstown MD  22:26.30    210
213 Rodie Cox                York Tech            22:36.14    211
214 Thompson Dasher          Spring Grove         22:41.39    212
215 Jesse Barley             Spring Grove         22:41.65    213
216 Brent Johnson            Central Dauphin East 22:42.15    214
217 Nicholas Snow            Dover                22:57.90    215
218 Noah Coley               Dover                23:05.06    216
219 Kyle Horn                Dover                23:15.93    217
220 Andrew Bodnari           Exeter Township      23:28.05    218
221 Ian Brown                Solanco              24:29.98    219
222 Josh Nell                York Tech            24:31.79    220
223 Eric Woolman             Hedgesville WV       24:41.64
224 Ben Weaver               Manheim Central      25:20.38    221
225 Jon Lehr                 York Tech            25:50.49    222
226 Izer Evan                North Hagerstown M   26:17.23

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Hempfield                   94      5   15   17   27   30   46   70
  2  Cedar Crest                138     11   20   31   33   43   79  141
  3  Chambersburg               147      9   13   32   36   57   64   66
  4  Lower Dauphin              148      3    7   12   54   72  109  116
  5  Wilson                     165     14   18   24   53   56   75  102
  6  Ephrata                    247      2    4   10  110  121  135  138
  7  Cocalico                   310      8   42   44   99  117  172  192
  8  J. P. McCaskey             324      1   51   85   92   95  150  156
  9  Conestoga Valley           375     58   61   71   82  103  131  162
 10  Penn Manor                 377     48   49   50  112  118  119  122
 11  Manheim Central            392     16   39   55  125  157  206  221
 12  Elizabethtown              395     67   68   69   90  101  143  177
 13  Daniel Boone               397     22   34   78  130  133  134  153
 14  Northern York              416      6   62   73  108  167  176  178
 15  Red Lion                   435     25   29   91  144  146  155  175
 16  Central Dauphin            439     37   87   88  104  123
 17  Exeter Township            440     74   76   81   98  111  127  218
 18  Gilman MD                  477     26   38   45  173  195
 19  Dallastown                 490     23   47   89  161  170  179  181
 20  Manheim Township           493     19   86  120  132  136  142  202
 21  Central York               495     28   93  107  115  152  154  165
 22  Oxford Area                528     59   77   84  128  180  185
 23  South Western              531     40   83  105  145  158  160  163
 24  Warwick                    553     63   80  114  137  159  174  201
 25  Lampeter-Strasburg         572     96   97  106  126  147  151  166
 26  Northeastern               605     21   52  164  182  186  190  200
 27  Central Dauphin East       671     41   60  184  189  197  203  214
 28  Dover                      716     35  124  149  193  215  216  217
 29  Spring Grove               733     65  100  168  191  209  212  213
 30  Solanco                    792    139  140  148  171  194  219
 31  Shippensburg               872     94  183  188  199  208
 32  York Tech                  885    113  169  187  205  211  220  222
 33  North Hagerstown MD        934    129  196  198  204  207  210

Girls JV
====================================================================
    Name                     School                 Finals   Points
====================================================================
  1 Camryn Sopko             Central York         21:58.26      1
  2 Allie Sassaman           Lower Dauphin        22:02.40      2
  3 Emily Kirk               Boiling Springs      22:17.08
  4 Michelle Tejeda          J. P. McCaskey       22:25.30      3
  5 Leah Sassaman            Manheim Township     22:28.88      4
  6 Sydney Parson            Chambersburg         22:29.19      5
  7 Marygrace Depp           Chambersburg         22:37.70      6
  8 Madalyn Essis            Chambersburg         22:42.52      7
  9 Rachelle Tejeda          J. P. McCaskey       22:45.75      8
 10 Jane Le                  Hempfield            22:46.94      9
 11 Kayla Denlinger          Chambersburg         22:48.19     10
 12 Sydney Koons             Lower Dauphin        22:53.20     11
 13 Ellie Crumpler           Lampeter-Strasburg   22:56.94     12
 14 Erin Ginghrich           Manheim Township     23:06.36     13
 15 Liz Bierly               Hempfield            23:10.72     14
 16 Julia Scroggs            Chambersburg         23:14.03     15
 17 Julia Campbell           Hempfield            23:20.42     16
 18 Hannah Johnson           Hempfield            23:23.60     17
 19 Skylar Dorenkamp         Manheim Township     23:25.16     18
 20 Alyssa Cunningham        Lampeter-Strasburg   23:27.63     19
 21 Maggie Walker            Hempfield            23:35.61     20
 22 Margaret Patterson       Manheim Township     23:37.30     21
 23 Lindsay Mcguire          Chambersburg         23:38.95     22
 24 Zoe Bagenstose           Governor Mifflin     23:40.38
 25 Hanna Hess               Lampeter-Strasburg   23:41.01     23
 26 Anja Oberg               Manheim Township     23:42.37     24
 27 Madison Ford             Chambersburg         23:46.39     25
 28 Katelynd Shearer         Central Dauphin      23:47.63     26
 29 Kira Sarsfield           Lower Dauphin        23:58.81     27
 30 Laura Cole               Boiling Springs      24:06.58
 31 Sadie Smith              Central Dauphin      24:07.54     28
 32 Mckenna Kimmel           Lampeter-Strasburg   24:13.52     29
 33 Abby Hassler             Exeter Township      24:14.74     30
 34 Madison Adams            Central York         24:19.07     31
 35 Kameron Schuler          Chambersburg         24:20.72
 36 Sarah Blessing           Lower Dauphin        24:26.05     32
 37 Olivia Honert            Lampeter-Strasburg   24:28.52     33
 38 Ava Pyles                Lower Dauphin        24:33.92     34
 39 Abby Schwalm             Hempfield            24:35.17     35
 40 Samantha Schreiber       Greenwood            24:44.65
 41 Casandra Wilk            Manheim Township     24:52.54     36
 42 Maryn Bernhardt          Manheim Township     24:54.87     37
 43 Talia Heinly             Governor Mifflin     24:56.88
 44 Cheyenne Deitrich        Governor Mifflin     24:58.16
 45 Olivia Hogue             Central York         24:59.44     38
 46 Lena Zakharov            Ephrata              25:03.08     39
 47 Mayelin Santiago         J. P. McCaskey       25:08.79     40
 48 Abbie Reichelderfer      Chambersburg         25:15.73
 49 Mackenzie Shirk          Donegal              25:16.29
 50 Maryjo Straka            Exeter Township      25:16.37     41
 51 Elyse Nissley            Hempfield            25:17.53     42
 52 Abby Fortunato           Wilson               25:18.02
 53 Sami Nau                 Hempfield            25:19.22
 54 Anne Loose               Hempfield            25:19.95
 55 Lauren Yankanich         Central York         25:24.11     43
 56 Nikki Crow               Lower Dauphin        25:27.45     44
 57 Kaitlin Mcwilliams       Massapequa           25:33.43     45
 58 Cara Green               South Western        25:39.72
 59 Emma Mullin              J. P. McCaskey       25:40.98     46
 60 Malayna Rowe             Mifflinburg          25:46.66     47
 61 Zoe Timothy              Susquenita           25:46.79
 62 Kirsten Strayer          Boiling Springs      25:55.91
 63 Morgan Mclucas           Warwick              25:56.69
 64 Hannah Wheeler           Solanco              25:57.49
 65 Rebecca Haist            Central Dauphin      25:58.45     48
 66 Isabella O'neill         Massapequa           25:58.90     49
 67 Savannah Dymond          Chambersburg         25:59.45
 68 Emily Koontz             Chambersburg         25:59.54
 69 Kayleigh Gallagher       Hempfield            26:02.12
 70 Kalei Hamilton           East Pennsboro       26:03.66     50
 71 Brittney Smith           Massapequa           26:04.39     51
 72 Erin Napkora             Exeter Township      26:06.07     52
 73 Madeline Eberly          Warwick              26:06.40
 74 Jamila Bookamer          Chambersburg         26:10.17
 75 Megan Myers              Dallastown           26:13.98
 76 Ava Bowser               Manheim Township     26:14.92
 77 Grace Mccamant           South Western        26:16.71
 78 Casey Weder              Solanco              26:17.51
 79 Brittany King            Northern York        26:19.31     53
 80 Taylar Richards          Exeter Township      26:20.58     54
 81 Hollie Fromm             Kennard Dale         26:20.78
 82 Addison Billings         Central York         26:26.23     55
 83 Isabel Rosales           Central Dauphin      26:27.48     56
 84 Mary Rigg                Wilson               26:28.01
 85 Sadye Walker             Manheim Township     26:28.37
 86 Jessica Luffey           Central York         26:32.50     57
 87 Imanni Jones             Central York         26:35.02     58
 88 Emma Durnin              Central Dauphin      26:38.82     59
 89 Alexa Hershberger        Ephrata              26:40.11     60
 90 Denise Brenneman         Solanco              26:41.39
 91 Katie Wittman            Central Dauphin      26:47.29     61
 92 Lauren Reed              Conestoga Valley     26:51.69
 93 Joanna Bookamer          Chambersburg         26:55.26
 94 Felisha Ortiz            Central York         26:57.46
 95 Briana Smith             Smithsburg           26:57.58     62
 96 Erin Fader               Massapequa           27:06.36     63
 97 Katerina Vassil          Hempfield            27:13.08
 98 Mary Grace Redmond       Central Dauphin      27:14.14     64
 99 Olivia Ramsey            Central Dauphin East 27:14.55     65
100 Ingrid Hrobuchak         Central Dauphin      27:15.60
101 Ella Pagel               Big Spring           27:24.58
102 Kayla Ritchey            Chambersburg         27:25.45
103 Sarah Gingrich           Lower Dauphin        27:33.59     66
104 Devon Russell            Central York         27:33.76
105 Anna Hawbaker            Donegal              27:34.77
106 Erin Mathis              Central Dauphin East 27:34.83     67
107 Ally Vidal               Smithsburg           27:40.72     68
108 Jenna Wallace            Smithsburg           27:41.53     69
109 Allison Rodgers          Susquehannock        27:58.53
110 Lydia Basom              Northern York        28:00.27     70
111 Alyssa Blocker           Milton Hershey       28:00.65
112 Emily Reifsnyder         Big Spring           28:01.37
113 Tessa Sherk              Ephrata              28:02.00     71
114 Antonia Bianco           Massapequa           28:07.61     72
115 Yarilis Ramirez          J. P. McCaskey       28:10.63     73
116 Sara Lamonica            Shippensburg         28:11.24
117 Paige Garpstas           Hempfield            28:22.16
118 Autumn Boxleitner        Solanco              28:22.48
119 Rachel Pugaczewski       Susquehannock        28:33.28
120 Lynsey Mayberry          Boiling Springs      28:37.64
121 Emma Dyke                Red Lion             28:40.07
122 Hannah Yarocz            Governor Mifflin     28:41.49
123 Hannah Cornett           Northern York        28:44.22     74
124 Elaina Sprigg            Northern York        28:49.96     75
125 Caitlin Tern             Northern York        28:52.25     76
126 Jane Sagoe               Smithsburg           28:55.30     77
127 Abigail Hufnagle         Mifflinburg          29:02.22     78
128 Julia Walter             Exeter Township      29:03.55     79
129 Becca Still              Greenwood            29:09.93
130 Anna Frazier             South Western        29:09.97
131 Lexi Gorel               Exeter Township      29:14.98     80
132 Azaria Moran             J. P. McCaskey       29:16.20     81
133 Victoria Wert            Central Dauphin      29:17.64
134 Emily Myers              Dallastown           29:21.40
135 Jillian Alvarez          Smithsburg           29:22.95     82
136 Sara Gowen               Massapequa           29:28.80     83
137 Sydney Palmer            Big Spring           29:31.58
138 Emily Kerstetter         Mifflinburg          29:31.73     84
139 Morganne Holtzman        South Western        29:34.81
140 Alison Bradley           Donegal              29:38.75
141 Ally Fulginiti           Warwick              29:38.79
142 Shreya Thirumalai        Manheim Township     29:42.71
143 Zayda Shavkatova         Conestoga Valley     29:43.58
144 Kianna Johnson           Central Dauphin East 29:43.74     85
145 Leah Heisler             Central Dauphin      29:45.06
146 Emily Groleau            Central Dauphin      29:48.76
147 Naina Balepur            Hempfield            29:53.20
148 Jenna Walter             Warwick              29:59.36
149 Brigit Duffy             Susquehannock        30:03.34
150 Areana Collins           Milton Hershey       30:04.37
151 Madison Wrightstone      Northeastern         30:05.14
152 Ckheyenne Parks          Milton Hershey       30:07.18
153 Ida Ida                  North Hagerstown MD  30:18.80     86
154 Kassandra Shope          Susquenita           30:20.20
155 Maryrose Graves          Hempfield            30:23.28
156 Emilyn Labonte           Shippensburg         30:24.00
157 Allison Schmitt          Hempfield            30:27.72
158 Alyssa Grove             Red Lion             30:36.96
159 Katie Comisac            Susquenita           30:39.00
160 Lauren Rudy              Exeter Township      30:41.83     87
161 Madison Baltz            Central Dauphin East 30:42.31     88
162 Sarah Stager             Dallastown           30:48.56
163 Maddie Jupina            Exeter Township      30:54.27
164 Maya Washington          Chambersburg         30:56.41
165 Megan Ward               Ephrata              30:59.41     89
166 Maura O'mahony           Central York         31:03.11
167 Sydney Schonman          Manheim Township     31:04.40
168 Shannon Sneath           Manheim Township     31:05.95
169 Cameryn Eichelberger     North Hagerstown MD  31:06.98     90
170 Khalila Adda             West York            31:13.20
171 Emily Li                 Massapequa           31:18.82     91
172 Briana Allen             J. P. McCaskey       31:30.30     92
173 Cheyenne Lawyer          Chambersburg         31:34.55
174 Crystal Martinez         North Hagerstown MD  31:47.50     93
175 Hannah Kight             North Hagerstown MD  31:50.59     94
176 Alea Daum                East Pennsboro       31:55.24     95
177 Megan Black              Smithsburg           32:04.42     96
178 Vu Michelle              West York            32:23.75
179 Caile Coughlan           Massapequa           32:27.67
180 Katlyn Kalski            Milton Hershey       32:39.09
181 Mina Diep                East Pennsboro       32:41.51     97
182 Michaela Heimbach        Mifflinburg          32:44.53     98
183 Azure Graham             Central Dauphin East 32:47.28     99
184 Lauren Goldberg          Exeter Township      32:47.37
185 Tatum Gramly             Mifflinburg          32:51.65    100
186 Sayre Cohen              Mifflinburg          32:54.87    101
187 Kelsey Durborow          East Pennsboro       33:05.16    102
188 Disha Patel              Central Dauphin East 33:09.50    103
189 Danielle Bentley         Susquenita           33:11.51
190 Kate Culp                North Hagerstown MD  33:33.33    104
191 Diann Toone              Central Dauphin East 33:42.13    105
192 Quinn Donahue            Ephrata              33:52.47    106
193 Morgan Bowie             Gettysburg           33:54.35
194 Kira Lutz                North Hagerstown MD  34:00.87    107
195 Katie Bigham             Gettysburg           34:09.98
196 Justine Holloran         West York            34:23.69
197 Latasha Gilligan         Gettysburg           34:31.33
198 Renee Bidelspach         Mifflinburg          34:42.79    108
199 Mary Secord              Northern York        34:55.40    109
200 Bailee Wenckus           Kennard Dale         34:55.87
201 Danielle Chimenti        Massapequa           34:56.73
202 Jillian Ginnane          Massapequa           35:01.31
203 Mckenna Pittman          Hedgesville          35:18.13
204 Sarah Kiehl              Gettysburg           35:37.48
205 Kassidy Durdham          Smithsburg           35:50.23    110
206 Moriah Thoman            Central Dauphin      35:56.95
207 Khaoula Bourizi          East Pennsboro       36:09.01    111
208 Morgan Benedik           Shippensburg         36:11.79
209 Paige Keiser             West York            36:29.95
210 Sarah Brown              Hedgesville          37:33.89
211 Lily Bevis               Smithsburg           39:01.83

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Chambersburg                 43     5    6    7   10   15   22   25
  2  Hempfield                    76     9   14   16   17   20   35   42
  3  Manheim Township             80     4   13   18   21   24   36   37
  4  Lower Dauphin               106     2   11   27   32   34   44   66
  5  Lampeter-Strasburg          116    12   19   23   29   33
  6  Central York                168     1   31   38   43   55   57   58
  7  J. P. McCaskey              170     3    8   40   46   73   81   92
  8  Central Dauphin             217    26   28   48   56   59   61   64
  9  Exeter Township             256    30   41   52   54   79   80   87
 10  Massapequa                  280    45   49   51   63   72   83   91
 11  Northern York               348    53   70   74   75   76  109
 12  Smithsburg                  358    62   68   69   77   82   96  110
 13  Ephrata                     365    39   60   71   89  106
 14  Central Dauphin East        404    65   67   85   88   99  103  105
 15  Mifflinburg                 407    47   78   84   98  100  101  108
 16  East Pennsboro              455    50   95   97  102  111
 17  North Hagerstown MD         467    86   90   93   94  104  107

Boys JV
====================================================================
    Name                     School                 Finals   Points
====================================================================
  1 Patrick Willig           Hempfield            18:13.44      1
  2 Dylan Roeder             Hempfield            18:22.56      2
  3 Ryan Farmer              Hempfield            18:22.81      3
  4 Danny Lane               J. P. McCaskey       18:42.89      4
  5 Daniel Forry             Hempfield            18:44.51      5
  6 Donovan Hazelton         Chambersburg         18:45.29      6
  7 Tyler Zeigler            Hempfield            18:47.30      7
  8 Dylan Culler             Chambersburg         18:47.55      8
  9 David Wegman             Wilson               18:54.50      9
 10 Cole Paulin              Hempfield            18:58.02     10
 11 Joshua Adams             Central Dauphin      19:02.46     11
 12 Garrett Fuhrman          Hempfield            19:06.11     12
 13 Jack Talhelm             Boiling Springs      19:06.92     13
 14 Ben Stickler             Solanco              19:07.00     14
 15 George Qiao              Hempfield            19:07.70
 16 Cyrus Cook               Hempfield            19:08.65
 17 Noah Bergey              J. P. McCaskey       19:09.03     15
 18 Mihai Sanchez            Wilson               19:13.69     16
 19 Tyler Umbrell            Chambersburg         19:15.65     17
 20 Wyatt Hill               Chambersburg         19:16.21     18
 21 Matt Foesig              Milton Hershey       19:17.70     19
 22 Adam Davis               Daniel Boone         19:19.19     20
 23 Andrew Hebel             Wilson               19:21.44     21
 24 Jake Lynam               Wilson               19:21.59     22
 25 Carter Klein             Boiling Springs      19:23.40     23
 26 Daniel Hanuska           Dallastown           19:27.48     24
 27 Jaret Eshelman           East Pennsboro       19:27.56     25
 28 Nathan Mcdowell          Boiling Springs      19:28.59     26
 29 Xavier Garcia            Hempfield            19:30.16
 30 Trentin Overcash         Chambersburg         19:34.48     27
 31 Shiloh Lehman            Chambersburg         19:35.30     28
 32 Taquill Ferrell          Milton Hershey       19:36.17     29
 33 Zain Bhaila              Manheim Township     19:37.32     30
 34 Elias Fox                Manheim Township     19:43.48     31
 35 Chris Wilson             Manheim Township     19:44.52     32
 36 Charlie Shapiro          Gilman               19:46.58     33
 37 Elliot Cassel            Lower Dauphin        19:48.16     34
 38 Jeremy Eberly            Hempfield            19:51.15
 39 Quinn Mangan             Chambersburg         19:51.76     35
 40 John Trey Nissley        Central Dauphin      19:52.85     36
 41 Zach Shellhammer         Ephrata              19:53.20
 42 John Fulton              J. P. McCaskey       19:53.36     37
 43 Max Stern                Gilman               19:54.95     38
 44 Carlos Vera              Chambersburg         19:55.01
 45 Jordan Gest              Daniel Boone         19:58.28     39
 46 Neil Ras                 East Pennsboro       20:02.47     40
 47 Isaac Schlager           J. P. McCaskey       20:02.77     41
 48 Brett Walker             Conestoga Valley     20:03.44     42
 49 Garrett Little           Lower Dauphin        20:04.05     43
 50 Ethan Dionne             Hempfield            20:06.22
 51 Noah Northup             Ephrata              20:09.44
 52 Nick Grissinger          Milton Hershey       20:10.78     44
 53 Ryan Marshall            East Pennsboro       20:11.02     45
 54 Nathan Klansek           South Western        20:12.08     46
 55 Tyler Best               Chambersburg         20:13.75
 56 Jan Vasquez              Daniel Boone         20:14.71     47
 57 Josiah Zehr              Lampeter-Strasburg   20:16.82     48
 58 Kevin Harding            Exeter Township      20:16.90     49
 59 Orion Kimberly           Chambersburg         20:18.86
 60 Thomas Steinhauer        Solanco              20:19.33     50
 61 Will Dowling             Gilman               20:21.54     51
 62 Aaron Wolpert            Hempfield            20:21.79
 63 Marty Rexroth            Central York         20:21.94     52
 64 Jackson Hilbert          Manheim Township     20:22.93     53
 65 Samuel Brandt            J. P. McCaskey       20:23.54     54
 66 Nick Burr                Boiling Springs      20:23.97     55
 67 Ben Levinson             Gilman               20:25.21     56
 68 Steven Bierbower         Chambersburg         20:26.19
 69 Rein Wenger              Lancaster Mennonite  20:26.26
 70 Alex Bollinger           Lancaster Mennonite  20:26.71
 71 Aidan Mcbride            Solanco              20:28.07     57
 72 David Barnes             Boiling Springs      20:28.84     58
 73 Luke Sharrar             Chambersburg         20:30.82
 74 Jeremy Grove             Boiling Springs      20:30.92     59
 75 Cole Stauffer            Northern York        20:31.05     60
 76 James Merkle             Chambersburg         20:31.51
 77 Matthew Turoczi          Conestoga Valley     20:31.52     61
 78 Mitchell Lauer           Dallastown           20:32.29     62
 79 Zach Cardinal            Wilson               20:32.30     63
 80 Kyle Stanalonis          Chambersburg         20:33.34
 81 Jasper Den Otter         Wilson               20:34.66     64
 82 Tim Fetterman            Solanco              20:37.36     65
 83 Jamar Mays               Milton Hershey       20:39.26     66
 84 Victor Suarez            Conestoga Valley     20:40.19     67
 85 Ben Williamson           Susquehannock        20:40.70     68
 86 Tyler Blumenshine        Milton Hershey       20:41.92     69
 87 Chris Diaz               Chambersburg         20:42.39
 88 Dylan Grau               Lampeter-Strasburg   20:43.19     70
 89 Tommy Laudani            Delone Catholic      20:44.19     71
 90 Eric Zimmerman           Mifflinburg          20:44.79     72
 91 David Carter             Hempfield            20:45.60
 92 Nick Gouck               Exeter Township      20:45.69     73
 93 Luke Cable               Daniel Boone         20:46.68     74
 94 Colby Houser             Susquenita           20:50.75     75
 95 Ben Patterson            Chambersburg         20:52.17
 96 Eric Gross               Lampeter-Strasburg   20:52.84     76
 97 David Brennon            Milton Hershey       20:52.92     77
 98 Wilson Preston           East Pennsboro       20:53.18     78
 99 Judah Licharowicz        Susquehannock        20:54.25     79
100 Dan Getz                 Central Dauphin      20:54.66     80
101 Gavin Heilman            Central York         20:54.90     81
102 Connor Spahr             Manheim Township     20:55.95     82
103 Kellen Stepler           Chambersburg         20:56.30
104 Michael Younkin          Susquehannock        20:58.68     83
105 Greg Potter              Red Lion             21:00.15
106 Jotham Saunder           Cocalico             21:00.60
107 Nick Gaspich             Lower Dauphin        21:01.42     84
108 Josh Blessing            Lower Dauphin        21:01.57     85
109 Sean Hannon              Daniel Boone         21:01.81     86
110 Patrick Barber           East Pennsboro       21:02.25     87
111 Hayden Cooper            South Western        21:03.06     88
112 Dan Keller               Solanco              21:04.31     89
113 Jonathan Dean            South Western        21:05.22     90
114 Steven Homan             Ephrata              21:05.72
115 Jeffrey Lupher           Milton Hershey       21:07.98     91
116 Myles Klapkowski         Camp Hill            21:08.66
117 Braden Petty             Big Spring           21:08.90     92
118 Zachary Leaman           Conestoga Valley     21:09.00     93
119 Tyler Nell               Warwick              21:09.62     94
120 Bryce Scharenbroch       Smithsburg           21:10.18     95
121 Garrett Young            Gettysburg           21:11.20     96
122 Carson Amiot             Gilman               21:11.84     97
123 Jarrid Mckenzie          Manheim Township     21:12.28     98
124 Andrew Pogue             Hempfield            21:14.76
125 Ethan Cole               Boiling Springs      21:15.33     99
126 Mike Harris              Lower Dauphin        21:18.27    100
127 Dain Vallie              Big Spring           21:21.38    101
128 Jack Emery               Conestoga Valley     21:22.80    102
129 Alex Zavilla             South Western        21:23.40    103
130 Garrett Knoebel          Northern York        21:24.12    104
131 Nicholas Lim             Gilman               21:24.13    105
132 Calvin Mcmillan          Hempfield            21:25.63
133 Cole Bailey              Central York         21:26.76    106
134 Julio Pacheco            J. P. McCaskey       21:26.84    107
135 Zach Hargraves           Lampeter-Strasburg   21:27.51    108
136 Garrett Johnson          Dallastown           21:27.69    109
137 Marshall Kinnamon        Solanco              21:28.03    110
138 Xavier Ritchie           Camp Hill            21:28.40
139 Chris Detweiler          Hempfield            21:28.68
140 Mason Scott              Hempfield            21:29.36
141 Zach Martin              Boiling Springs      21:29.80
142 Matthew Dougherty        Conestoga Valley     21:33.88    111
143 Harshvardhan Singh       Landon               21:36.26    112
144 Aaron Johnson            Smithsburg           21:36.99    113
145 Jared Barninger          Central Dauphin      21:37.91    114
146 Jason Harris             Lower Dauphin        21:38.37    115
147 Logan Hollinger          Hempfield            21:38.60
148 Abdul Rana               Conestoga Valley     21:40.92    116
149 Brandon Quach            Chambersburg         21:41.20
150 Kyle Johnson             Lampeter-Strasburg   21:41.40    117
151 Alex Newkirk             Manheim Township     21:41.73    118
152 Josh Long                Manheim Township     21:41.93
153 Taran Patterson          Red Lion             21:43.15
154 Ethan Burns              Conestoga Valley     21:43.33
155 Jason Neidigh            Big Spring           21:44.13    119
156 Jacob Shellhamer         Exeter Township      21:45.40    120
157 Bradley Derk             Mifflinburg          21:45.54    121
158 Adrian Lee               Gilman               21:45.62    122
159 Clayton Rubright         Tulpehocken          21:45.90
160 Ryan Frist               Central Dauphin      21:46.64    123
161 Jose Serrano-Silva       Solanco              21:46.77    124
162 Gino Palma               Susquehannock        21:47.10    125
163 William Leuschner        Central Dauphin      21:47.52    126
164 Alex Lountzis            Exeter Township      21:47.94    127
165 Jacob Stewart            Central York         21:48.42    128
166 Jason Schanck            Mifflinburg          21:49.65    129
167 Robert Yoka              Northeastern         21:49.66    130
168 Alex Poli                Conestoga Valley     21:49.85
169 John Kalons              Smithsburg           21:49.92    131
170 Parag Patel              Wilson               21:53.00    132
171 Guy Bennardo             Central Dauphin      21:53.68    133
172 Ismail Kirkwood          Big Spring           21:54.22    134
173 Dylan Herb               Exeter Township      21:55.79    135
174 Alex Hafer               Exeter Township      21:57.45    136
175 Nicholas Gaito           Dallastown           21:58.09    137
176 Jack Still               Boiling Springs      21:58.66
177 Bradley Sweger           Central Dauphin East 22:02.12    138
178 Rodrigo Pedraza Gar      Landon               22:02.97    139
179 Peter Keeports           Central York         22:04.49    140
180 Patrik Bohn              Boiling Springs      22:04.88
181 Andrew Engel             Landon               22:05.69    141
182 Sam Sjosten              Daniel Boone         22:07.43    142
183 Ryan Pumo                Lower Dauphin        22:07.73    143
184 Zachary Beale            Warwick              22:08.33    144
185 Alec Winpenny            Warwick              22:09.44    145
186 Alex Faust               Smithsburg           22:10.41    146
187 Brandon Harbach          Wilson               22:11.74
188 Trey Witmer              Mifflinburg          22:16.28    147
189 Andrew Shaqfeh           Spring Grove         22:16.54    148
190 Michael Hanuska          Dallastown           22:17.10    149
191 Joseph Stickler          Eastern York         22:17.60    150
192 Derek Seeders            Smithsburg           22:20.15    151
193 Ethan Davis              Wilson               22:20.86
194 Chris Surkosky           Daniel Boone         22:20.99    152
195 Jonathan Sherrette       Milton Hershey       22:21.06
196 Daniel Hile              Northern York        22:21.40    153
197 Brian Basore             Shippensburg         22:22.18
198 Chase Slenker            East Pennsboro       22:22.27    154
199 Nicholas Hawkins         South Western        22:24.62    155
200 Rich Le                  East Pennsboro       22:24.94    156
201 Shawn D'souza            Central Dauphin      22:25.01
202 Ethan Hutchinson         Central Dauphin      22:27.66
203 Tanner Noble             South Western        22:31.49    157
204 Luc Schermer             Landon               22:32.36    158
205 Lorenzo Velez            Warwick              22:32.63    159
206 Jarod Snader             Cocalico             22:34.44
207 Christopher Ackerma      Tulpehocken          22:36.16
208 Joseph Bednarczyk        Tulpehocken          22:36.97
209 Nikolas Pham             Conestoga Valley     22:37.62
210 Nick Hopper              Milton Hershey       22:38.90
211 Chris Albee              Milton Hershey       22:39.53
212 Steven Hetrick           East Pennsboro       22:39.69
213 Zach Garvey              Smithsburg           22:40.42    160
214 Benjamin Elicker         Eastern York         22:41.05    161
215 Dane Barrick             Susquenita           22:42.94    162
216 Aaron Little             Smithsburg           22:44.35    163
217 Glen Warner              Boiling Springs      22:44.72
218 Parkes Harman            Northeastern         22:45.26    164
219 David Simms              Solanco              22:45.29
220 Gus Douds                Gettysburg           22:45.86    165
221 Noah Zollner             Conestoga Valley     22:46.11
222 Grant Franko             Northern York        22:47.52    166
223 Sasha Sobestanovich      Central York         22:47.53    167
224 Aidan Carrigan           Central Dauphin      22:48.13
225 Pierce Eicholtz          Spring Grove         22:50.24    168
226 Ryan Mcmahon             Gilman               22:51.56
227 Mustafa Anderson II      Central Dauphin East 22:55.11    169
228 Jarret Mccoy             Northeastern         22:56.81    170
229 David Sellers            Exeter Township      22:57.03    171
230 Anthony Burgos           Milton Hershey       22:58.35
231 Justin Le                Conestoga Valley     22:59.39
232 Brian Jordan             Mifflinburg          23:00.16    172
233 Alec Lachman             Central York         23:01.16    173
234 Logan Mcintyre           Smithsburg           23:03.12
235 Alex Pham                Hempfield            23:03.91
236 Sean Mccarthy            Central York         23:04.35
237 Daniel Forman            J. P. McCaskey       23:04.96    174
238 Greg Yepremian           Conestoga Valley     23:05.44
239 Jacen Stamper            Wilson               23:07.28
240 Connor Phillips          Delone Catholic      23:07.84    175
241 Joshua Smiley            Spring Grove         23:08.65    176
242 Xander Denovio           Landon               23:10.75    177
243 Ben French               Hempfield            23:12.03
244 Dylan Knaub              Boiling Springs      23:13.91
245 Alfi Muhamad             Susquehanna Township 23:14.38
246 Maverick Stenger         Mifflinburg          23:16.35    178
247 Wesley Huff              Central Dauphin      23:19.35
248 Tyler Crumbling          Susquehannock        23:20.70    179
249 Jesse Clark              Central Dauphin East 23:21.28    180
250 Nicholas Morel           Hedgesville          23:23.63
251 Hunter Webb              Susquehanna Township 23:24.20
252 Joseph Zhang             Milton Hershey       23:25.04
253 Devin Ulsh               Spring Grove         23:25.95    181
254 Josh Herr                Solanco              23:26.68
255 James Coble              Northern York        23:28.40    182
256 Dashiell Bevis           Smithsburg           23:30.81
257 Christian Collins        Susquehannock        23:30.82    183
258 Gordon Snyder            J. P. McCaskey       23:30.97
259 Ryan Mackenzie           Central Dauphin      23:32.68
260 David Groome             Red Lion             23:33.86
261 Joe Dastra               J. P. McCaskey       23:34.68
262 Ayden Handley            South Western        23:34.69    184
263 Daniel Sweeney           Delone Catholic      23:36.19    185
264 Payton Strang            Solanco              23:41.01
265 Marcus Jacobs            Northern York        23:41.10    186
266 Jack Svetec              Manheim Township     23:41.58
267 Alex Webb                East Pennsboro       23:45.49
268 Michael Riggs            Gettysburg           23:46.03    187
269 Zachary Clugston         Susquenita           23:46.04    188
270 Joe Grupenhoff           Delone Catholic      23:47.02    189
271 Ernest Falgo             Mifflinburg          23:48.22    190
272 Jacob Franklin           West York            23:49.09    191
273 Ben Brandt               Northern York        23:49.89    192
274 Jaden Stamper            Wilson               23:53.60
275 Phillip Rodig            Tulpehocken          23:55.99
276 Mark Pichler             Eastern York         23:58.91    193
277 Felipe Rangel            J. P. McCaskey       23:59.60
278 Wiley Janasek            West York            24:00.31    194
279 Cameron Bullock          Gettysburg           24:00.40    195
280 Trevor Christ            Central Dauphin East 24:00.84    196
281 Matthew Knisley          Warwick              24:07.79    197
282 Alex Pedersen            Boiling Springs      24:09.73
283 Andrew Kime              Central Dauphin      24:12.21
284 Jack Green               West York            24:12.55    198
285 Jonathan Veli            Central Dauphin      24:12.94
286 Jon Stambaugh            Hedgesville          24:14.06
287 Michael Cutsuries        Delone Catholic      24:15.29    199
288 Ian Lay                  Big Spring           24:17.22    200
289 Khalid Miranda           Central Dauphin East 24:20.49    201
290 Damian Martinez          Solanco              24:24.34
291 Grant Walters            Northeastern         24:28.37    202
292 Jacob Hufnagle           East Pennsboro       24:29.19
293 Dalton Benedict          Hempfield            24:29.92
294 Benjamin Chambers        Mifflinburg          24:32.38
295 Johnny Aristide          Wilson               24:33.93
296 Jared Smiley             Spring Grove         24:35.15    203
297 Larkin Slattery          Shippensburg         24:35.16
298 Ben Stewart              Manheim Township     24:39.96
299 Josh Reddix              Milton Hershey       24:42.42
300 Kyunghyum Kim            Lancaster Mennonite  24:42.74
301 Evan James               East Pennsboro       24:51.40
302 Sam Hanson               Landon               24:54.60    204
303 Jake Donovan             Big Spring           24:56.61    205
304 Connor England           Camp Hill            25:01.15
305 Nicholas Metzger         West York            25:02.11    206
306 Tanner Dierich           East Pennsboro       25:03.67
307 Chris Carson             Big Spring           25:03.86    207
308 Sam Westphal             Manheim Township     25:04.01
309 Tanner Martin            Northern York        25:04.92
310 Mark Redmond             Central Dauphin      25:06.01
311 Philip Karpouzie         Susquehannock        25:13.54    208
312 Dylan Staudt             Central Dauphin      25:17.55
313 Joe Kreuger              Northeastern         25:19.74    209
314 Luke Scanlon             Wilson               25:21.17
315 William Knowles-Kell     Gettysburg           25:24.31    210
316 Noah Huyett              Solanco              25:25.88
317 Ethan Zientek            Wilson               25:30.92
318 Jacob Kistner            Dover                25:34.59
319 Trey Trkula              Susquehanna Township 25:38.29
320 Alex Gross               Central Dauphin East 25:38.37    211
321 Michael Backenstoes      Central Dauphin East 25:41.80    212
322 Jacob Lorenzan           Red Lion             25:42.43
323 Garrett Lukens           East Pennsboro       25:43.09
324 Anthony Schneck          Warwick              25:45.34    213
325 Tyler Lindenmuth         Warwick              25:47.79    214
326 Aries Noel               Dallastown           25:48.84    215
327 Steven Powell            North Hagerstown MD  25:53.47
328 Chris Brinton            Big Spring           25:54.56
329 Adam Culp                Spring Grove         25:56.67    216
330 Collins Cheroiyot        Conestoga Valley     26:03.14
331 Sebastian Solbrig        Conestoga Valley     26:17.32
332 Brad Scanlon             Wilson               26:18.21
333 Daniel Frautz            Smithsburg           26:20.92
334 Nathaneal Catrow         Hedgesville          26:22.94
335 Peyton Mitzel            West York            26:25.18    217
336 Caleb Andrews            Northern York        26:31.08
337 Richard Coleman          Milton Hershey       26:34.56
338 Calvin Long              Milton Hershey       26:35.04
339 Colin Cronen             Central Dauphin East 26:36.79
340 John Mazuera             Northeastern         26:44.12    218
341 Thomas Plummer           Delone Catholic      26:46.81    219
342 Chris Castaneda          Dallastown           26:47.13    220
343 Mario Heilman            J. P. McCaskey       26:47.29
344 Jakob Bowers             Smithsburg           26:49.76
345 Jesse Walden             Gettysburg           27:06.64    221
346 Allan Halla              Milton Hershey       27:09.50
347 Benjamin Conrad          Warwick              27:11.29
348 Matt Schnupp             Lancaster Mennonite  27:22.30
349 Lucas Bales              Big Spring           27:27.34
350 Nate Campbell            Susquehannock        27:36.64
351 Ganon Etzweiler          Central Dauphin      27:37.81
352 Austin Lentz             Central York         27:52.30
353 Andrew Harber            East Pennsboro       27:56.79
354 Gino Amato               Eastern York         28:01.34    222
355 Cole Myers               Delone Catholic      28:10.59    223
356 Brennan Mckissick        Northern York        28:14.20
357 Ian Parker               Gettysburg           28:17.46    224
358 Justin Dinh              Central Dauphin East 28:32.93
359 Aiden Druck              Eastern York         28:39.88    225
360 Jacob Tobery             North Hagerstown MD  28:42.55
361 Samuel Duah              Milton Hershey       28:48.78
362 Max Schupp               Smithsburg           28:53.47
363 Joram Culbertson         Shippensburg         28:56.35
364 Brenden Dudley           Susquenita           29:28.31    226
365 Ethan Beigh              East Pennsboro       29:29.98
366 Tj Quintilian            Central Dauphin East 29:30.21
367 Josh Rhoads              North Hagerstown MD  29:49.68
368 Tucker Hall              Smithsburg           29:57.58
369 Shylee Jenkins           Big Spring           30:12.72
370 Deva Lauscar             Central Dauphin East 30:13.52
371 Cameron Sweeney          Shippensburg         30:26.66
372 Darian Crenshaw          Central Dauphin East 31:12.09
373 William Kuehl            North Hagerstown MD  32:15.97
374 Jacob Bostdorf           Susquenita           32:33.47    227
375 Shane Belle              Susquenita           32:40.30    228
376 John Anthony             Susquenita           32:58.04    229
377 Colt Heuerman            Kennard Dale         36:03.45
378 Bakari Hinton            Northeastern         38:37.82    230
379 Cameron Cavanaugh        Wilson               40:06.71
380 Noah Gomez-Kling         Smithsburg           41:23.69

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Hempfield                    18     1    2    3    5    7   10   12
  2  Chambersburg                 76     6    8   17   18   27   28   35
  3  Wilson                      131     9   16   21   22   63   64  132
  4  J. P. McCaskey              151     4   15   37   41   54  107  174
  5  Boiling Springs             175    13   23   26   55   58   59   99
  6  Milton Hershey              227    19   29   44   66   69   77   91
  7  Manheim Township            228    30   31   32   53   82   98  118
  8  Daniel Boone                266    20   39   47   74   86  142  152
  9  Gilman                      275    33   38   51   56   97  105  122
 10  Solanco                     275    14   50   57   65   89  110  124
 11  East Pennsboro              275    25   40   45   78   87  154  156
 12  Lower Dauphin               346    34   43   84   85  100  115  143
 13  Central Dauphin             364    11   36   80  114  123  126  133
 14  Conestoga Valley            365    42   61   67   93  102  111  116
 15  Lampeter-Strasburg          419    48   70   76  108  117
 16  Dallastown                  481    24   62  109  137  149  215  220
 17  South Western               482    46   88   90  103  155  157  184
 18  Exeter Township             504    49   73  120  127  135  136  171
 19  Central York                507    52   81  106  128  140  167  173
 20  Susquehannock               534    68   79   83  125  179  183  208
 21  Smithsburg                  636    95  113  131  146  151  160  163
 22  Mifflinburg                 641    72  121  129  147  172  178  190
 23  Big Spring                  646    92  101  119  134  200  205  207
 24  Northern York               665    60  104  153  166  182  186  192
 25  Landon                      727   112  139  141  158  177  204
 26  Warwick                     739    94  144  145  159  197  213  214
 27  Delone Catholic             819    71  175  185  189  199  219  223
 28  Gettysburg                  853    96  165  187  195  210  221  224
 29  Northeastern                875   130  164  170  202  209  218  230
 30  Spring Grove                876   148  168  176  181  203  216
 31  Susquenita                  878    75  162  188  226  227  228  229
 32  Central Dauphin East        884   138  169  180  196  201  211  212
 33  Eastern York                951   150  161  193  222  225
 34  West York                  1006   191  194  198  206  217



Return to Top

Email | About