MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By:
New York, New York
2015-10-10

ONLY RESULTS INCLUDING MONTGOMERY COUNTY TEAMS SHOWN HERE

Results from Milesplit.com

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:30 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 36       Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC East States
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Lawson            11 Corning-PP East        13:53.9    1
  2 kaitlyn neal              12 Fayetteville-Man       14:04.6    2
  3 Briana Gess               11 Haddonfield            14:10.4    3
  4 Rachel McArthur           11 Patriot                14:10.6    4
  5 Alex Harris               11 North Rockland         14:13.0    5
  6 Katelyn Tuohy              8 North Rockland         14:16.1    6
  7 Maria Coffin              11 Annapolis              14:21.5    7
  8 Olivia Sargent            12 Pennsbury              14:31.2    8
  9 Reilly Siebert            10 Syosset                14:34.4    9
 10 claire walters             8 Fayetteville-Man       14:37.2   10
 11 palmer madsen             10 Fayetteville-Man       14:45.3   11
 12 Eliza Rego                12 La Salle Academy       14:46.1   12
 13 sophie ryan               10 Fayetteville-Man       14:48.0   13
 14 Sam Levy                  12 Fayetteville-Man       14:49.2   14
 15 Alexandra DeCicco         12 Sachem East            14:49.9   15
 16 Hannah Molloy             12 Pennsbury              14:51.5   16
 17 Sage Hurta                12 Hamilton               14:54.8   17
 18 Margie Cullen             12 Needham                14:55.2   18
 19 Karina Tavares            12 La Salle Academy       14:59.4   19
 20 Marianne Abdalah          11 Vincentian Academy     15:00.8   20
 21 rebecca walters           10 Fayetteville-Man       15:06.3   21
 22 Angela Saidman            09 Immaculate             15:07.6   22
 23 Mary Webb                 11 Pennsbury              15:08.0   23
 24 mazzy genovese            FR Rollings Hills         15:08.2   24
 25 Sydney Rice               11 Notre Dame Academy     15:13.3   25
 26 jenna farrell             12 Fayetteville-Man       15:21.3   26
 27 Grace Connolly            10 La Salle Academy       15:22.0   27
 28 Caroline Timm             10 Our Lady of Lourdes    15:22.2   28
 29 Jenna Gasparrini          12 Immaculate             15:22.5   29
 30 Sophia Gorman             11 Champlain Valley       15:22.8   30
 31 Kate Mertus               10 Corning-PP East        15:23.5   31
 32 Keiana Mitchell           10 Notre Dame Academy     15:24.0   32
 33 Abby Gugel                12 Jordan-Elbridge        15:24.7   33
 34 Valerie Romero            12 Sachem East            15:27.7   34
 35 Haleigh Morales            8 North Rockland         15:29.1   35
 36 Abigail Wied              11 Patriot                15:34.8   36
 37 Lauren Shuman             11 Beavercreek            15:35.2   37
 38 Rachel Estey              10 Pennsbury              15:39.2   38
 39 Sierra Biber              11 Patriot                15:42.6   39
 40 Meri Twomey               12 Pennsbury              15:45.0   40
 41 Maddie Sauer              12 Pennsbury              15:46.6   41
 42 Samantha DeStefani        10 Syosset                15:47.4   42
 43 Leya Salis                11 Bedford                15:47.7   43
 44 Aislinn Fitzgerald        12 Beavercreek            15:48.5   44
 45 Audrey O'Neill            12 La Salle Academy       15:48.8   45
 46 Melissa Esswein           09 Syosset                15:49.1   46
 47 Margaret Champagne        12 Seton Catholic         15:49.9   47
 48 Emily Kane                10 La Salle Academy       15:52.2   48
 49 Claire Tantillo           12 North Rockland         15:55.8   49
 50 Jennifer Ireland          10 Champlain Valley       15:57.0   50
 51 Rachel Ruggiero           10 Sachem East            15:58.0   51
 52   Noelle Feeney                       10    North Rockland           15:58.3     52
 53   Bailey Balmer                       12    Pennsbury                15:59.0     53
 54   Maddi Terry                         12    Needham                  15:59.8     54
 55   Danielle Marcone                    11    Immaculate               16:03.5     55
 56   Olivia Woods                        11    Walt Whitman-MD          16:08.9     56
 57   Lauren White                        11    Syosset                  16:10.4     57
 58   Elise Papazian                      12    La Salle Academy         16:10.6     58
 59   Lindsay Yentz                       10    Patriot                  16:14.6     59
 60   Julie Sulva                         11    Champlain Valley         16:15.5     60
 61   Jacqueline Thompson                 10    Notre Dame Academy       16:15.9     61
 62   Erin O'Connor                       12    Walt Whitman-MD          16:16.6     62
 63   Stephanie Pierce                    10    Beavercreek              16:17.0     63
 64   Tiffany Ly                          11    Sachem East              16:19.8     64
 65   Theresa Dristle                     10    Jordan-Elbridge          16:20.7     65
 66   Julia Johnson                       09    Walt Whitman-MD          16:21.5     66
 67   Kerry O'Connor                      10    North Rockland           16:22.4     67
 68   Izzy Miller                         10    Haddonfield              16:22.8     68
 69   Meara Heininger                     11    Champlain Valley         16:23.7     69
 70   Kayla Beovich                       12    Syosset                  16:26.0     70
 71   Caitlin O'Hehir                     10    Sachem East              16:26.5     71
 72   Cianna Lynch                        12    La Salle Academy         16:33.0     72
 73   Julianna Donovan                    12    Needham                  16:34.1     73
 74   Emily Niu                           11    Corning-PP East          16:35.2     74
 75   Lauren Lynch                        11    Haddonfield              16:37.1     75
 76   Bridget Poisel                      12    Haddonfield              16:37.6     76
 77   Lilly Minor                         10    Haddonfield              16:38.2     77
 78   Daniella Pascucci                   12    Needham                  16:38.4     78
 79   Rosalie Lacroix                     10    Champlain Valley         16:40.8     79
 80   Meg Schroeter                       12    Haddonfield              16:41.1     80
 81   Alivia Collins                      10    Corning-PP East          16:41.5     81
 82   Olivia Jaenicke                     12    Notre Dame Academy       16:42.0     82
 83   Bethany Lassen                      12    Beavercreek              16:42.2     83
 84   Jillian Manfredi                    12    Sachem East              16:43.6     84
 85   Tracy Go                            12    Syosset                  16:44.6     85
 86   Molly Bernhard                      09    Beavercreek              16:45.4     86
 87   Megan Howard                        12    Patriot                  16:53.4     87
 88   Flora Gobet                         12    Walt Whitman-MD          16:53.9     88
 89   Ella Whitman                        09    Champlain Valley         16:55.6     89
 90   Courtney Cahill                     10    Walt Whitman-MD          16:56.7     90
 91   Rhian O'Dell                        12    Corning-PP East          16:58.4     91
 92   Carla Garcia                        12    Patriot                  16:59.9     92
 93   JT Grant                            11    Beavercreek              17:05.2     93
 94   Grace Minikel                       09    Bellport                 17:06.0     94
 95   Emily Ott                           11    Beavercreek              17:07.7     95
 96   Maeve Holman                        11    Corning-PP East          17:14.7     96
 97   Eliza Nichols                       12    Smithtown                17:16.4     97
 98   Emily Hennessy                      10    Smithtown                17:17.2     98
 99   Ariella Garcia                      11    Notre Dame Academy       17:19.6     99
100   Aida Torpey                         12    North Rockland           17:20.0    100
101   Sarah Armstrong                     12    Needham                  17:21.3    101
102   Mary Elizabeth Dristle              11    Jordan-Elbridge          17:23.5    102
103   Lauren Harris                       11    Sachem East              17:24.3    103
104   Maggie McCarty                      12    Patriot                  17:25.8    104
105   Rachel Turturro                     12    Smithtown                17:27.6    105
106   Rachel Friedman                     11    Walt Whitman-MD          17:28.1    106
107   Alice Blake                         09    Needham                  17:28.5    107
108   Emily Hargreaves                    11    Needham                  17:29.2    108
109   Diana Kirkman                       11    Immaculate               17:30.5    109
110   Alexa Gostovich                     11    Haddonfield              17:31.8    110
111   Aleena Zaidi                        11    Syosset                  17:36.8    111
112   Lena Feldman                        11    Walt Whitman-MD          17:40.6    112
113   Shannon Ducey                       12    Immaculate               17:40.8    113
114   Marian Cooper                       11    Corning-PP East          17:48.6    114
115   Haley Harder                        12    Champlain Valley         17:49.4    115
116   Isabella Iadicicco                  11    Bellport                 17:54.8    116
117   Lily Moss                           10    Smithtown                17:57.6    117
118   Abby Skotniski                      09    Jordan-Elbridge          18:00.3    118
119   Madi Daly                           09    Jordan-Elbridge          18:12.5    119
120   Merin Smith                         11    Bellport                 18:18.6    120
121   Jessica Martin                      12    Smithtown                18:20.8    121
122   Tara Kelly                          12    Notre Dame Academy       18:23.8    122
123   Taylor Giacopelli                   11    Notre Dame Academy       18:26.0    123
124   Annalyse Sabia                      11    Smithtown                18:31.1    124
125   Erin Kelly                          09    Bellport                 18:35.4    125
126   Maggie DeJohn                       11    Jordan-Elbridge          18:37.4    126
127   Julia Rist                          12    Immaculate               18:46.7    127
128   Leesa Peterson                      11    Smithtown                18:47.9    128
129   Emma Johnson                        10    Bellport                 19:02.7    129
130   Hana Mackin                         10    Bellport                 19:09.2    130
131   Katy Cassetta                       10    Immaculate               19:16.6    131
132   Emily Kuehnle                       12    Jordan-Elbridge          19:56.1    132
133   Kaitlyn deVito                      10    Bellport                 20:43.3    133

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fayetteville-Manlius         50    2   10   11   13   14   21   26
      Total Time: 1:13:04.30
          Average:    14:36.86
   2 Pennsbury                   125    8   16   23   38   40   41   53
      Total Time: 1:15:54.90
          Average:    15:10.98
   3 North Rockland              147    5    6   35   49   52   67 100
      Total Time: 1:15:52.30
          Average:    15:10.46
   4 La Salle Academy            151   12   19   27   45   48   58   72
      Total Time: 1:16:48.50
          Average:    15:21.70
   5 Syosset                     224    9   42   46   57   70   85 111
      Total Time: 1:18:47.30
          Average:    15:45.46
 6 Patriot                                    225    4    36    39   59     87    92   104
    Total Time: 1:18:36.00
       Average:     15:43.20
 7 Sachem East                                235   15    34    51   64     71    84   103
    Total Time: 1:19:01.90
       Average:     15:48.38
 8 Corning-Painted Post East                  278    1    31    74   81     91    96   114
    Total Time: 1:19:32.50
       Average:     15:54.50
 9 Champlain Valley                           288   30    50    60   69     79    89   115
    Total Time: 1:20:39.80
       Average:     16:07.96
10 Haddonfield                                299    3    68    75   76     77    80   110
    Total Time: 1:20:26.10
       Average:     16:05.22
11 Notre Dame Academy                         299   25    32    61   82     99   122   123
    Total Time: 1:20:54.80
       Average:     16:10.96
12 Beavercreek                                313   37    44    63   83     86    93   95
    Total Time: 1:21:08.30
       Average:     16:13.66
13 Needham                                    324   18    54    73   78    101   107   108
    Total Time: 1:21:28.80
       Average:     16:17.76
14 Immaculate                                 328   22    29    55   109   113   127   131
    Total Time: 1:21:44.90
       Average:     16:20.98
15 Walt Whitman-MD                            362   56    62    66   88     90   106   112
    Total Time: 1:22:37.60
       Average:     16:31.52
16 Jordan-Elbridge                            437   33    65   102   118   119   126   132
    Total Time: 1:25:21.70
       Average:     17:04.34
17 Smithtown                                  538   97    98   105   117   121   124   128
    Total Time: 1:28:19.61
       Average:     17:39.92
18 Bellport                                   584   94   116   120   125   129   130   133
    Total Time: 1:30:57.50
       Average:     18:11.50

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:17 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 38       Girls 4000m Run B Varsity.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kathryn Munks             12 Monroe Woodbury        14:49.0    1
  2 Keelin Hays               09 Tatnall                15:06.7    2
  3 Katrina Paterson          11 Clarence               15:12.8    3
  4 Sammy Watson              11 Rush-Henrietta         15:13.7    4
  5 Katherine Lee             10 Shoreham-Wading        15:17.6    5
  6 Alexandra Hays            11 Shoreham-Wading        15:23.5    6
  7 Lauren Anshen             09 Tatnall                15:28.4    7
  8 Kiersten Kral             11 Monroe Woodbury        15:29.7    8
  9 Ivy Walker                09 Pomperaug              15:30.6    9
 10 Vicky Martinez            12 Fox Lane               15:41.4   10
 11 Alison Moky               12 Fox Lane               15:46.8   11
 12 Amanda Hayes-Putfarcken   12 Sherwood               15:48.1   12
 13 Sarah Kern                09 Monroe Woodbury        15:49.4   13
 14 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli   12 Monroe Woodbury        15:52.7   14
 15 Julia Hoyt                10 Monroe Woodbury        15:53.1   15
 16 Amelia Kokernak           10 Niskayuna              15:54.0   16
 17 Kelsi Lussier             09 Delaware Militar       15:55.6   17
 18 Bailey Pierce             10 Rush-Henrietta         15:56.8   18
 19 Kerry Flower              10 Schalmont              16:03.7   19
 20 Haley Riorden             09 Rush-Henrietta         16:05.7   20
 21 Shannon Lustiber          11 Chelmsford             16:06.3   21
 22 Abigail Spiers            10 Niskayuna              16:08.6   22
 23 Eirinn Sikes              09 Tatnall                16:09.1   23
 24 Sarah Nelson              12 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:09.6   24
 25 Elaina Teklits             8 Tatnall                16:10.7   25
 26 Elisabeth Rott            11 Clarence               16:11.3   26
 27 Cristina Ray              09 Clarence               16:11.5   27
 28 Sara Tarascio             12 Pomperaug              16:12.0   28
 29 Francesca Lilly           09 Shoreham-Wading        16:15.1   29
 30 Sophia Haywood            11 Chelmsford             16:16.1   30
 31 Analise Kaminski          12 St. Mark's             16:17.2   31
 32 Amanda Dwyer              11 Shoreham-Wading        16:19.1   32
 33 Daniella Napoli           09 Monroe Woodbury        16:19.6   33
 34 Nina Koobatian            09 Pomperaug              16:20.2   34
 35 Maddie Peloff             12 Sherwood               16:23.9   35
 36 Nicole Harris             10 Delaware Militar       16:27.0   36
 37 Katie Schenk              09 Pomperaug              16:27.4   37
 38 Hallie Allen              10 Chatham-NY             16:28.2   38
 39 Makenzie Lanagan          12 Notre Dame-Hingh       16:28.8   39
 40 Kylie Jones               12 Delaware Militar       16:29.5   40
 41 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           12 Shoreham-Wading        16:30.6   41
 42 Juliet Hull               12 New Hartford           16:31.3   42
 43 Julia Tambaro             09 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:33.2   43
 44 Kristina Boylan           10 Monroe Woodbury        16:37.6   44
 45 Natalie Badding           11 Clarence               16:38.8   45
 46 Michaela Meyer            12 Pomperaug              16:40.3   46
 47 Emily Hellman             12 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:41.5   47
 48 Louise Jones              10 Nyack                  16:42.9   48
 49 Samantha Padula           10 Niskayuna              16:43.4   49
 50 Alena Foley               12 Delaware Militar       16:43.7   50
 51 Lexie Smith               09 Shoreham-Wading        16:44.0   51
 pl   Name                                YR    Team                     Time
 52   Allison Taylor                      12    Chelmsford               16:44.2     52
 53   Katie Showers                       10    Niskayuna                16:44.9     53
 54   Morgan Steinhacker                  12    Rumson-Fair Haven        16:45.6     54
 55   Ryanne Mulligan                     09    Rumson-Fair Haven        16:46.4     55
 56   Cameron Irvine                      11    Rumson-Fair Haven        16:47.1     56
 57   Alison Otis                         09    Maine-Endwell            16:47.7     57
 58   Sarah Hack                          12    Kingston                 16:48.5     58
 59   Danielle Wallace                    11    Chatham-NY               16:54.1     59
 60   Caitlin Rodway                      11    Notre Dame-Hingh         16:55.0     60
 61   Rebeccca Cropsey                    11    Niskayuna                16:55.5     61
 62   Dylanne Nowik                       12    Rush-Henrietta           16:56.0     62
 63   Lexi Sciortino                      11    Niskayuna                16:57.1     63
 64   Grace Regan                         11    Kingston                 16:58.7     64
 65   Julia Flower                        12    Schalmont                16:59.5     65
 66   Kaleigh D'Arcy                      12    White Plains             16:59.9     66
 67   Jill Reinhardt                      12    Tatnall                  17:02.0     67
 68   Gillian Fedor                       10    Clarence                 17:03.2     68
 69   Caroline Foley                      11    Tatnall                  17:04.6     69
 70   Olivia Hardin                       09    Tatnall                  17:06.0     70
 71   Liz Haddad                          10    New Hartford             17:06.8     71
 72   Gina Miller                         11    Delaware Militar         17:07.2     72
 73   Ally Lyle                           11    James I. O'Neill         17:08.5     73
 74   Mary Kate McGranahan                FR    Trinity School           17:13.8     74
 75   Sarah Quirbach                      11    Chelmsford               17:14.3     75
 76   Audrey Pryll                        09    Clarence                 17:15.5     76
 77   Sarah Brigham                       11    Chelmsford               17:16.3     77
 78   Becca Ley                           12    Rumson-Fair Haven        17:17.8     78
 79   Allison Menendez                    11    Rush-Henrietta           17:19.6     79
 80   Marisa DiVietro                     12    Niskayuna                17:20.3     80
 81   Emma McCormick                      11    Fox Lane                 17:22.8     81
 82   Abby Gringeri                       09    Morristown               17:27.0     82
 83   Sydney Leroux                       12    Ludlow                   17:27.7     83
 84   Caitlin Harris                      10    Delaware Militar         17:28.1     84
 85   Erin Clark                          12    Chatham-NY               17:28.7     85
 86   Kaci Perry                          10    Coventry                 17:29.1     86
 87   Ashley Wargo                        10    Pomperaug                17:29.5     87
 88   Taylor LaMonica                      7    Carthage                 17:30.1     88
 89   Julia McEleney                      12    Fox Lane                 17:30.6     89
 90   Allison Meyer                       12    Pomperaug                17:31.3     90
 91   Brooke Dias                         12    Ludlow                   17:33.3     91
 92   Emily Alves                         11    Ludlow                   17:33.8     92
 93   Grace Hogan                         12    New Hartford             17:34.6     93
 94   Savanna Charow                      09    Ludlow                   17:36.9     94
 95   Genevieve Zillich                   11    Sherwood                 17:37.3     95
 96   Emma Gregg                          09    Chatham-NY               17:39.4     96
 97   Kate Sullivan                       11    Morristown               17:40.0     97
 98   Leah Peloff                         10    Sherwood                 17:42.6     98
 99   Jade Wilcox                         10    Coventry                 17:43.0     99
100   Catherine Kerner                    SR    Trinity School           17:43.4    100
101   Corinne Bernd                       10    Clarence                 17:43.7    101
102   Gabrielle Wagner                    09    Auburn                   17:43.9    102
103   Livi Longendyke                     09    Kingston                 17:44.3    103
104   Margot Kleinman                     SO    Trinity School           17:44.9    104
105   Isabelle Pabon                      11    Trinity Hall             17:45.4    105
106   Abby Baerwaldt                      11    Rush-Henrietta            17:46.7   106
107   Alyssa Suits                        11    New Hartford              17:47.3   107
108   Emma Canny                          12    Rush-Henrietta            17:47.8   108
109   Caroline Gmelich                    11    Trinity Hall              17:48.1   109
110   nicole parrella                     11    Susan Wagner              17:48.4   110
111   Anna-Sophia Boguraev                12    Fox Lane                  17:49.4   111
112   Bridget Andree                      10    Trinity Hall              17:49.9   112
113   Stephanie Webster                         New Hartford              17:50.5   113
114   Jacqueline Noland                   12    Sherwood                  17:52.4   114
115   Sinead Hunt                         12    White Plains              17:54.0   115
116   Lexi Salerno                        10    Trinity Hall              17:54.5   116
117   Lauren Freebery                     10    Delaware Militar          17:57.1   117
118   Emily Pahl                          09    Schalmont                 17:59.8   118
119   Heather Donnelly                    11    Yorktown                  18:00.4   119
120   Kaitlyn Palacios                    12    Nyack                     18:01.2   120
121   Alyssa Villielm                     10    Kingston                  18:02.0   121
122   Sarah Kerrigan                      12    Notre Dame-Hingh          18:03.9   122
123   Riley Ford                          11    Notre Dame-Hingh          18:04.2   123
124   jody ng                             11    Susan Wagner              18:06.2   124
125   Whitney Kaiser                      12    James I. O'Neill          18:08.9   125
126   Celia Hutchins                      12    Nyack                     18:09.8   126
127   Lauren Jacobs                       10    Coventry                  18:11.6   127
128   Kaylan Dunham                       11    James I. O'Neill          18:11.9   128
129   Kristen Brooks                      12    Kingston                  18:12.2   129
130   Mackenzie Borsch                    11    Chatham-NY                18:12.6   130
131   Kate Patalino                       10    Fox Lane                  18:16.1   131
132   Alexandra Hoeman                    09    Morristown                18:16.5   132
133   Gabrielle Picard                    11    Ludlow                    18:17.9   133
134   Katie Nelson                        09    New Hartford              18:18.4   134
135   Lauren Augustynowicz                10    St. Mark's                18:19.4   135
136   Celia Neveu                         10    Ludlow                    18:21.0   136
137   Summer Solheim                      11    James I. O'Neill          18:24.1   137
138   Brenna Marzano                      12    St. Mark's                18:26.3   138
139   Katelyn Lee                         FR    Trinity School            18:28.5   139
140   Liliana Simon                       10    Chatham-NY                18:28.8   140
141   gianna bolusi                       12    Susan Wagner              18:30.7   141
142   amanda melian                       12    Susan Wagner              18:33.0   142
143   Dori Smith                          10    Carthage                  18:35.6   143
144   Valeria Quezada                     12    Kingston                  18:37.3   144
145   Allison Walls                       11    St. Mark's                18:38.3   145
146   Joanne Kaiser                       11    James I. O'Neill          18:38.7   146
147   Meghan McCole                       12    Auburn                    18:39.2   147
148   Allison Cole                        11    Nyack                     18:39.6   148
149   Marykate Gallagher                  11    Notre Dame-Hingh          18:39.9   149
150   Ashley Ducharme                     12    Coventry                  18:40.3   150
151   Althea Brennan                      09    Chatham-NY                18:42.8   151
152   Samantha Hardy                      11    Notre Dame-Hingh          18:43.7   152
153   Sydney Wisniewski                   10    Maine-Endwell             18:46.2   153
154   Jodi Lager                          10    White Plains              18:46.9   154
155   Kaila Boyer                         12    Yorktown                  18:48.4   155
156   Pascale Bradley                     JR    Trinity School            18:50.8   156
157   Cardon Furry                        12    White Plains              18:51.2   157
158   Natalie Turner                      12    Chelmsford                18:51.4   158
159   Kayla Gray                          09    New Hartford              18:52.0   159
160   Kristen Daino                       11    Maine-Endwell             18:52.4   160
161   Yoland Boyce                        11    Tilden Education          18:53.7   161
162   Brooke Stevens                      12    Auburn                    18:54.3   162
163   Ana Dacey                           10    St. Mark's                18:55.5   163
164   Caitlyn Buzas                       09    Schalmont                 18:56.2   164
165   Carly Cannovina                     09    Morristown                18:56.5   165
166   Morgan Bernat                       11    Carthage                  18:57.6   166
167   Sabrina Morales                     10    Fox Lane                  18:58.5   167
168   Brigid Clifford                     10    Trinity Hall              18:58.9   168
169   Julianne Tung                       11    White Plains              18:59.5   169
170   leeanna oakes                       12    Susan Wagner              19:01.6   170
171   Kaitlyn Breard                      10    Coventry                  19:02.4   171
172   Grace Cooney                        11    Yorktown                  19:04.1   172
173   Cassie Capezza                      10    Coventry                  19:06.1   173
174   Kiana Robinson                      11    Sherwood                  19:08.8   174
175   Brook McFadden                      11    Maine-Endwell             19:10.0   175
176   Amanda Scott                        12    Morristown                19:12.6   176
177   Mairead Mark                        10    Trinity Hall              19:13.6   177
178   Cameron Johnson                     10    St. Mark's                19:14.4   178
179   Madison Myer                        09    Carthage                  19:15.1   179
180   christina yip                       11    Susan Wagner              19:15.8   180
181   Madeline Daughtery                  11    Sherwood                  19:16.1   181
182   Hannah Guillen                      10    Ludlow                    19:17.0   182
183   Karis Knoedler                      10    James I. O'Neill          19:18.8   183
184   Caroline Puhl                       11    St. Mark's                19:19.1   184
185   Jasmine Baez                        10    White Plains              19:19.3   185
186   Julia Flores                        12    Morristown                19:19.7   186
187   Jamie MacBain                       12    Auburn                    19:20.0   187
188   Katie Eberhard                      12    Maine-Endwell             19:24.3   188
189   Gina Rienzo                         10    Trinity Hall              19:38.5   189
190   Stefanie Gera                       09    Auburn                    19:40.3   190
191   Mikayla Barrett                     12    Schalmont                 19:46.1   191
192   Nicole Fitzsimmons                  09    Nyack                     19:50.7   192
193   Erica Harper                        09    James I. O'Neill          19:54.5   193
194   Brittany Riggins                    09    Schalmont                 20:01.3   194
195   chloe Hutchins                      12    Nyack                     20:06.2   195
196   Cassondra Hayes                     09    Carthage                  20:13.6   196
197   Alyssa Pelkey                       10    Yorktown                  20:15.3   197
198   Sam Noonan                          12    Coventry                  20:17.3   198
199   Clara Sensini                       10    Kingston                  20:19.8   199
200   Olivia McGranaghan                  10    Oneida                    20:29.1   200
201   Kayla Marshall                      12    Oneida                    20:31.5   201
202   Melanie Rose                        12    Oneida                    20:33.5   202
203   lianna cohen                        12    Susan Wagner              20:36.0   203
204   Jaclyn Tung                         10    White Plains              20:38.8   204
205   Bridget Forbes                      11    Oneida                    20:41.6   205
206   Morgan Paige                        11    Carthage                  20:42.3   206
207   Hannah Conway                       10    Carthage                  20:42.6   207
208   Breeanna Ngyuen                     11    Maine-Endwell             20:55.5   208
209   Meghan Dann                         12    Auburn                    20:58.0   209
210   Hannah Ali                          11    Oneida                    21:00.0   210
211   Chan Gao                            11    Maine-Endwell             21:14.3   211
212   Jenna Green                         12    Yorktown                  21:19.7   212
213   Victoria Keating                    11    Schalmont                 21:22.4   213
214 Ashika Mani                           12 Yorktown                    21:25.9    214
215 Van Burch Janae                       10 Hudson Catholic             22:03.3    215

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Monroe Woodbury              51    1    8   13   14   15   33   44
      Total Time: 1:17:53.90
          Average:   15:34.78
   2 Shoreham-Wading River       113    5    6   29   32   41   51
      Total Time: 1:19:45.90
          Average:   15:57.18
   3 Tatnall                     124    2    7   23   25   67   69   70
      Total Time: 1:19:56.90
          Average:   15:59.38
   4 Pomperaug                   154    9   28   34   37   46   87   90
      Total Time: 1:21:10.50
          Average:   16:14.10
   5 Clarence                    169    3   26   27   45   68   76 101
      Total Time: 1:21:17.60
          Average:   16:15.52
   6 Rush-Henrietta              183    4   18   20   62   79 106 108
      Total Time: 1:21:31.80
          Average:   16:18.36
   7 Niskayuna                   201   16   22   49   53   61   63   80
      Total Time: 1:22:26.40
          Average:   16:29.28
   8 Delaware Military Academy   215   17   36   40   50   72   84 117
      Total Time: 1:22:43.00
          Average:   16:32.60
   9 Rumson-Fair Haven           223   24   43   47   54   55   56   78
      Total Time: 1:22:56.30
          Average:   16:35.26
  10 Chelmsford                  255   21   30   52   75   77 158
      Total Time: 1:23:37.20
          Average:   16:43.44
  11 Fox Lane                    302   10   11   81   89 111 131 167
      Total Time: 1:24:11.00
          Average:   16:50.20
  12 Sherwood                    354   12   35   95   98 114 174 181
      Total Time: 1:25:24.30
          Average:   17:04.86
  13 Chatham-NY                  408   38   59   85   96 130 140 151
      Total Time: 1:26:43.00
          Average:   17:20.60
14 New Hartford                               426   42     71    93   107   113   134   159
    Total Time: 1:26:50.50
       Average:     17:22.10
15 Kingston                                   475   58     64   103   121   129   144   199
    Total Time: 1:27:45.70
       Average:     17:33.14
16 Ludlow                                     493   83     91    92   94    133   136   182
    Total Time: 1:28:29.60
       Average:     17:41.92
17 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha                  493   39     60   122   123   149   152
    Total Time: 1:28:11.80
       Average:     17:38.36
18 Schalmont                                  557   19     65   118   164   191   194   213
    Total Time: 1:29:45.30
       Average:     17:57.06
19 Trinity School                             573   74    100   104   139   156
    Total Time: 1:30:01.40
       Average:     18:00.28
20 James I. O'Neill                           609   73    125   128   137   146   183   193
    Total Time: 1:30:32.10
       Average:     18:06.42
21 Trinity Hall                               610   105   109   112   116   168   177   189
    Total Time: 1:30:16.80
       Average:     18:03.36
22 St. Mark's                                 612   31    135   138   145   163   178   184
    Total Time: 1:30:36.70
       Average:     18:07.34
23 Coventry                                   633   86     99   127   150   171   173   198
    Total Time: 1:31:06.40
       Average:     18:13.28
24 Nyack                                      634   48    120   126   148   192   195
    Total Time: 1:31:24.20
       Average:     18:16.84
25 Morristown                                 652   82     97   132   165   176   186
    Total Time: 1:31:32.60
       Average:     18:18.52
26 White Plains                               661   66    115   154   157   169   185   204
    Total Time: 1:31:31.50
       Average:     18:18.30
27 Susan Wagner                               687   110   124   141   142   170   180   203
    Total Time: 1:31:59.90
       Average:     18:23.98
28 Maine-Endwell                              733   57    153   160   175   188   208   211
    Total Time: 1:33:00.60
       Average:     18:36.12
29 Carthage                                   772   88    143   166   179   196   206   207
    Total Time: 1:34:32.00
       Average:     18:54.40
30 Auburn                                     788   102   147   162   187   190   209
    Total Time: 1:34:17.70
       Average:     18:51.54
31 Yorktown                                   855   119   155   172   197   212   214
    Total Time: 1:37:27.90
       Average:     19:29.58
32 Oneida                                     1018   200   201   202   205   210
    Total Time:         1:43:15.70
       Average:           20:39.14

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:43 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 39       Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Green                10 Walter Johnson         14:45.0    1
  2 Abbe Goldstein            11 Germantown Academy     14:48.8    2
  3 Carly Benson              10 West Genesee           14:52.8    3
  4 Rachel Beston             12 Newark                 15:00.7    4
  5 Natalie Marra             12 East Syracuse-Minoa    15:03.5    5
  6 Mary Borkoski             09 Pearl River            15:14.3    6
  7 Emily Murphy              12 Walter Johnson         15:27.7    7
  8 Juliana Basla             12 Liverpool              15:35.8    8
  9 Jasmine Garrett           12 Walter Johnson         15:36.3    9
 10 Dominique Shultz          10 Conestoga              15:36.8   10
 11 Johanna Nasman            12 Conestoga              15:43.0   11
 12 Madison Delzell           09 Bayport-Blue Point     15:49.0   12
 13 Holly Machabee            12 Bethlehem              15:49.8   13
 14 Erin Jackson              12 Charter                15:54.0   14
 15 Erin Clinton              10 Pearl River            15:55.9   15
 16 Therese Gallagher         12 Bishop Kearney         15:57.0   16
 17 Morgan Chewning-Kulick    12 Liverpool              15:58.6   17
 18 Megha Singh               12 Pittsford Mendon       15:59.4   18
 19 Ally Schlosser            12 Parsippany             16:04.8   19
 20 Naomi Dawkins             09 Newark                 16:07.8   20
 21 Sofia Zarate              11 Northwest              16:08.7   21
 22 Ellie Anstrom             09 Pittsford Mendon       16:09.6   22
 23 Melody Delzell            09 Bayport-Blue Point     16:13.1   23
 24 Julia Aurandt             10 Bayport-Blue Point     16:15.0   24
 25 Ruby Pan                  12 Bethlehem              16:16.3   25
 26 Julia Tomonovich          09 Pittsford Mendon       16:17.3   26
 27 Maddie Brand              10 Middletown South       16:17.9   27
 28 Rose Duffy                11 Conestoga              16:18.5   28
 29 Kaitlyn Harding           11 Pearl River            16:20.2   29
 30 Rachel Hodge               8 Bethlehem              16:21.0   30
 31 Jacqueline Gallagher      12 Bishop Kearney         16:21.8   31
 32 Sara Ferranti             12 West Genesee           16:23.6   32
 33 Ann McCormack             10 Pearl River            16:26.1   33
 34 Lyndsay Stakem            10 Bishop McDevitt        16:26.7   34
 35 Vanessa Eberhard          11 Liverpool              16:28.3   35
 36 Jessica McCarthy          11 Pearl River            16:29.6   36
 37 Iveth Anguiano            12 Bishop McDevitt        16:30.4   37
 38 Maria Matkoski            12 West Genesee           16:31.7   38
 39 Janet Scott               10 Walter Johnson         16:32.4   39
 40 Emma Wallter              10 Walter Johnson         16:32.9   40
 41 Colleen Gallagher         11 Bishop Kearney         16:34.0   41
 42 Mary Kate Boccella        11 Conestoga              16:36.2   42
 43 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Pittsford Mendon       16:37.8   43
 44 Emily DeSantis            09 Conestoga              16:40.1   44
 45 Claire Powell             09 Pittsford Mendon       16:42.4   45
 46 Madison Wisensale         09 South Western          16:45.0   46
 47 Sarah Vener               11 Bethlehem              16:45.4   47
 48 Courtney Sellig           11 Conestoga              16:46.1   48
 49 Kayla Maas                10 Eldred                 16:47.3   49
 50 Allison McGrath           11 Bayport-Blue Point     16:48.8   50
 51 Grace Raffa               11 Pearl River            16:49.8   51
 52   Sophie Scobell                      10    Walter Johnson           16:50.8     52
 53   Natalie Kurz                        10    Liverpool                16:51.7     53
 54   Kendall Dombroske                   09    West Genesee             16:53.1     54
 55   Anna Schriefer                      09    Pittsford Mendon         16:54.2     55
 56   Emily King                          12    Pennington School        16:55.6     56
 57   Celeste Leon                        12    Conestoga                16:56.7     57
 58   Delia Tota                          11    Middletown South         16:57.6     58
 59   Tess Browning-Atkinson              11    Bayport-Blue Point       17:02.4     59
 60   Elizabeth O'Horo                    09    Colts Neck               17:03.1     60
 61   Joanna DeSousa                      12    Plainedge                17:05.6     61
 62   Shannon Addario                     10    Middletown South         17:06.9     62
 63   Bianca Zeigler                      09    Northwest                17:12.8     63
 64   Reghan Meek                         09    Bethlehem                17:16.7     64
 65   Tess Bizzoso                        09    Middletown South         17:17.0     65
 66   Jamie Amoroso                       12    Pittsford Mendon         17:17.7     66
 67   Emma Panullo                        12    Walter Johnson           17:18.0     67
 68   Windsor Ardner                      09    Liverpool                17:18.4     68
 69   Xia Howard                          12    Newark                   17:19.2     69
 70   Cristina Fernandez                  11    Parsippany               17:19.8     70
 71   Natalie Fuhr                        10    Charter                  17:21.6     71
 72   Julia Brock                         10    Northwest                17:30.3     72
 73   Jillian Stagnitta                   12    Liverpool                17:32.0     73
 74   Colleen Megerle                     09    Colts Neck               17:32.8     74
 75   Mina Surprenant                     12    Pearl River              17:37.4     75
 76   Kayleigh Hoagland                   12    Colts Neck               17:39.3     76
 77   Nichole Herrera                     12    Parsippany               17:40.4     77
 78   Karina O'Neill                      12    Colts Neck               17:41.3     78
 79   Nicole Deus                         11    Middletown South         17:44.4     79
 80   Sarah Forry                         09    South Western            17:47.8     80
 81   Silvana Alfieri                     12    Charter                  17:48.3     81
 82   Gabrie Auerbeck                     11    Bishop McDevitt          17:50.1     82
 83   Caroline Kratka                     12    Middletown South         17:50.4     83
 84   Rachel Flynn                        12    West Genesee             17:51.1     84
 85   Summeer Jacobs                      11    Northwest                17:52.0     85
 86   Agatha Chmelewski                   10    Bishop McDevitt          17:55.0     86
 87   Mboya Ruby                          11    Danbury                  17:56.2     87
 88   Jillian Weimer                      12    Middletown South         17:57.4     88
 89   Lynne Mooradian                     12    South Western            17:58.0     89
 90   Marissa Branham                     09    Northwest                17:59.4     90
 91   Carolina Mahedy                     JR    Grace Church School      17:59.7     91
 92   Ally Draveck                        12    West Genesee             18:00.2     92
 93   Mary Liebers                        10    Schenectady              18:01.1     93
 94   Dominique Masia                     11    Colts Neck               18:03.3     94
 95   Marian Martinez                     11    Northwest                18:05.7     95
 96   Schechter Sarah                     11    Danbury                  18:06.2     96
 97   Molly Erdman                        09    Charter                  18:06.8     97
 98   Eileen Flood                        12    McNair Academic          18:08.3     98
 99   Emily Brady                         12    Bayport-Blue Point       18:08.9     99
100   Sarah Puleo                         12    Bayport-Blue Point       18:09.1    100
101   Grace Wilton                        11    Bethlehem                18:09.5    101
102   Sara Jensen                         09    Northwest                18:09.7    102
103   Vasquez Samantha                    10    Danbury                  18:10.1    103
104   Kloe Petrin                          8    Eldred                   18:10.3    104
105   Jasmin Lim                          11    McNair Academic          18:10.7    105
106   Marina Lopez                        09    East Syracuse-Minoa      18:11.0    106
107   Lauren Hall                         10    South Western            18:13.6    107
108   Emily Bates                         11    BFA-St. Albans           18:13.9    108
109   Amanda Kearney                      10    Teaneck                  18:15.4    109
110   Mallory Woytowitz                   11    Liverpool                18:16.8    110
111   Sarah Tingley                       11    East Syracuse-Minoa      18:19.9    111
112   Yamila Wunsch                       09    East Syracuse-Minoa      18:33.7    112
113   Taylor Rocheleau                    12    BFA-St. Albans           18:36.2    113
114   Brianna DeLuca                      11    Monroe                   18:37.4    114
115   Siobhan Mangan                      10    Charter                  18:38.0    115
116   Meghan Wisniewski                   12    Parsippany               18:38.6    116
117   Amanda Lowther                      11    West Genesee             18:38.9    117
118   Cassie O'Quinn                      10    Newark                   18:39.3    118
119   Rene'e Russo                        10    Schenectady              18:40.4    119
120   Kendra Cutler                       10    Newark                   18:41.5    120
121   Maureen McNabb                      12    Somerville               18:46.9    121
122   Sofia Alfieri                       10    Charter                  18:47.2    122
123   Coelho Julia                        11    Danbury                  18:48.1    123
124   Isabella Harrison                   11    BFA-St. Albans           18:49.1    124
125   Devon Brown                         12    East Hampton             18:49.9    125
126   Carney Julianna                     10    Danbury                  18:50.7    126
127   Kayla White                         11    Teaneck                  18:52.3    127
128   Raeann Giannattasio                 11    Colts Neck               18:54.0    128
129   Nielsen Emma                        11    Danbury                  18:55.7    129
130   Nikki Mistler-Ferguson              12    Bethlehem                18:59.2    130
131   Danielle Lackner                    10    East Hampton             19:00.1    131
132   Julia Bernier                       11    BFA-St. Albans           19:05.2    132
133   Hsu Katie                           12    Parsippany               19:07.5    133
134   Isamary Ochoa                       12    Monroe                   19:16.9    134
135   Shane Camania                       10    McNair Academic          19:20.0    135
136   Carissa McCourry                    09    South Western            19:21.6    136
137   Emily Pruden                        12    Bishop McDevitt          19:23.8    137
138   Alice Menis                         11    Schenectady              19:31.7    138
139   Kate Bernauer                       10    Parsippany               19:33.1    139
140   Sheila Burns                        12    Eldred                   19:34.7    140
141   Stephanie O'Horo                    11    Colts Neck               19:36.4    141
142   Aveen Hallissey                     10    East Hampton             19:40.6    142
143   Michelle Herrera                    12    Parsippany               19:41.0    143
144   Sydney Julien                       12    Averill Park             19:42.1    144
145   Paige Raulli                        12    East Syracuse-Minoa      19:45.5    145
146   Hannah Kenworthy                    10    Bishop McDevitt          19:47.7    146
147   Kristen Ong                         11    Plainedge                20:01.7    147
148   Sarah Malzahn                       12    Eldred                   20:02.8    148
149   Erin Shuttle                        12    BFA-St. Albans           20:07.9    149
150   Kate Platzker                       SO    Grace Church School      20:15.4    150
151   Taylor John                         12    Bishop Loughlin          20:16.3    151
152   Megan Melville                      11    Monroe                   20:18.5    152
153   Brianna McConnell                   10    Plainedge                20:21.4    153
154   Bree Seiler                         11    Pennington School        20:25.2    154
155   Cara Green                          09    South Western            20:29.7    155
156   Kelli Smith                         12    Plainedge                20:32.7    156
157   Alexius Reynolds                    12    Monroe                   20:34.2    157
158   Rebecca Alexander                   10    Newark                   20:39.7    158
159   Erin White                          10    East Hampton             20:41.2    159
160   Skyler Leveroni                     11    Averill Park             20:42.1    160
161   Kierra Salois                       09    South Western            20:42.7    161
162   Virginia Milham                     12    Newark                   20:44.0    162
163   Kelsey Collins                      12    Eldred                   20:46.8    163
164   Julia Deziel                        12    BFA-St. Albans           20:47.2    164
165   Toni James                          12    Teaneck                  20:56.9    165
166   Bridget Pynn                        11    Bishop Kearney           20:58.4    166
167   Madison Carr                        09    East Syracuse-Minoa      20:58.9    167
168   Nicole Busco                        12    Monroe                   21:13.8    168
169   Hannah Gamsby                       12    BFA-St. Albans           21:18.4    169
170   Alana Walters                       12    Monroe                   21:32.9    170
171   Ansel Caitlin                       10    Danbury                  21:35.0    171
172   Brenna Birkenstock                  11    Eldred                   21:49.2    172
173   Paula Guerra                        09    East Hampton             21:51.8    173
174   Adrianna Massie                     11    Somerville               21:58.5    174
175   Liz Mattice                         10    Schenectady              21:59.0    175
176   Kaliya Hicks                        11    Schenectady              21:59.7    176
177   Keri Dundon                         10    Teaneck                  22:16.5    177
178   Gabrielle McKay                     12    East Hampton             22:19.2    178
179   Grace Reid                          11    Averill Park             22:25.8    179
180   Narisa Balkisoon                    11    Schenectady              22:26.6    180
181   Rozina Torres                       11    Schenectady              22:30.1    181
182   Liana Paradiso                      10    East Hampton             22:39.1    182
183   Kaytlin Ernske                      SR    Grace Church School      22:46.4    183
184   Samantha Stefko                     11    Bishop Kearney           22:51.3    184
185   Elizabeth High                      11    Bishop Kearney           23:10.0    185
186   Linda Duverene'                     12    Bishop Loughlin          23:57.1    186
187   Shreya Bhatt                        11    McNair Academic          24:17.0    187
188   Camille Olivierre                   SR    Grace Church School      27:34.7    188

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson               96    1    7    9   39   40   52   67
      Total Time: 1:18:54.30
          Average:    15:46.86
   2 Pearl River                 119    6   15   29   33   36   51   75
      Total Time: 1:20:26.10
          Average:    16:05.22
   3 Conestoga                   135   10   11   28   42   44   48   57
      Total Time: 1:20:54.60
          Average:    16:10.92
   4 Pittsford Mendon            154   18   22   26   43   45   55   66
      Total Time: 1:21:46.50
          Average:    16:21.30
 5 Bayport-Blue Point                         168   12     23    24   50     59    99   100
    Total Time: 1:22:08.30
       Average:     16:25.66
 6 Bethlehem                                  179   13     25    30   47     64   101   130
    Total Time: 1:22:29.20
       Average:     16:29.84
 7 Liverpool                                  181     8    17    35   53     68    73   110
    Total Time: 1:22:12.80
       Average:     16:26.56
 8 West Genesee                               211     3    32    38   54     84    92   117
    Total Time: 1:22:32.30
       Average:     16:30.46
 9 Middletown South                           291   27     58    62   65     79    83   88
    Total Time: 1:25:23.80
       Average:     17:04.76
10 Northwest                                  331   21     63    72   85     90    95   102
    Total Time: 1:26:43.20
       Average:     17:20.64
11 Newark                                     331     4    20    69   118   120   158   162
    Total Time: 1:25:48.50
       Average:     17:09.70
12 Bishop McDevitt                            376   34     37    82   86    137   146
    Total Time: 1:28:06.00
       Average:     17:37.20
13 Charter                                    378   14     71    81   97    115   122
    Total Time: 1:27:48.70
       Average:     17:33.74
14 Colts Neck                                 382   60     74    76   78     94   128   141
    Total Time: 1:27:59.80
       Average:     17:35.96
15 Parsippany                                 415   19     70    77   116   133   139   143
    Total Time: 1:28:51.10
       Average:     17:46.22
16 Bishop Kearney                             438   16     31    41   166   184   185
    Total Time: 1:32:42.50
       Average:     18:32.50
17 South Western                              458   46     80    89   107   136   155   161
    Total Time: 1:30:06.00
       Average:     18:01.20
18 East Syracuse-Minoa                        479     5   106   111   112   145   167
    Total Time: 1:29:53.60
       Average:     17:58.72
19 Danbury                                    535   87     96   103   123   126   129   171
    Total Time: 1:31:51.30
       Average:     18:22.26
20 Eldred                                     604   49    104   140   148   163   172
    Total Time: 1:35:21.90
       Average:     19:04.38
21 BFA-St. Albans                             626   108   113   124   132   149   164   169
    Total Time: 1:34:52.30
       Average:     18:58.46
22 Schenectady                                701   93    119   138   175   176   180   181
    Total Time: 1:40:11.90
       Average:     20:02.38
23 Monroe                                     725   114   134   152   157   168   170
    Total Time:         1:40:00.80
       Average:           20:00.16
24 East Hampton                               730   125   131   142   159   173   178   182
    Total Time:         1:40:03.60
       Average:           20:00.72

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:04 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 26       Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Hazelwood           12 Brewster               12:49.9    1
  2 Thorr Trowbridge          12 Kingston               12:53.9    2
  3 Elias Platanias           12 Sanford H. Calhoun     12:58.8    3
  4 Jake Avery                11 Ithaca                 13:10.1    4
  5 Amadou Diallo             11 Taylor Allderdice      13:14.4    5
  6 Sam Morton                11 Mamaroneck             13:15.4    6
  7 Aidan Smith               12 Massapequa             13:15.9    7
  8 Sean Ryan                 12 Bronxville             13:18.4    8
  9 Silas Derfel              10 Ithaca                 13:19.6    9
 10 Liam Neary                12 James I. O'Neill       13:20.6   10
 11 Mike Reilly               12 Ward Melville          13:21.7   11
 12 Rob Becker                10 Kingston               13:23.6   12
 13 Branson Oduor             12 Northwest              13:24.1   13
 14 Harry Branch-Shaw         12 Brooklyn Tech          13:24.5   14
 15 Neil Kolhatkar            11 Ithaca                 13:25.0   15
 16 Thomas Quinn              11 Washingtonville        13:25.5   16
 17 Tavonne Davis             10 Taylor Allderdice      13:26.1   17
 18 Miles Isenhour            12 James I. O'Neill       13:30.8   18
 19 jayson Hines              11 Kingston               13:31.8   19
 20 Aiden Lancer              11 Kingston               13:32.3   20
 21 Elijah Maduro             12 Sanford H. Calhoun     13:35.0   21
 22 Ryan Corbett              11 Eastport-So Mano       13:35.6   22
 23 Logan Calichman           10 Governor Livingston    13:37.1   23
 24 Mike Delfay               12 Brewster               13:41.7   24
 25 Jon Messler               12 Washingtonville        13:42.2   25
 26 Brian Wilson              12 Chelmsford             13:42.5   26
 27 Brandon Turbush           12 Eastport-So Mano       13:43.3   27
 28 Ryan Curran               12 Sanford H. Calhoun     13:43.7   28
 29 Declan Kottmeier          12 Delhi                  13:44.8   29
 30 Sidlauskus Marius         11 Smithtown              13:45.7   30
 31 Chase Osborne             10 Northwest              13:46.0   31
 32 eells cole                11 Ithaca                 13:46.6   32
 33 Komlan Attiogbe           11 Northwest              13:46.9   33
 34 Kevin VanVorst            11 Massapequa             13:47.2   34
 35 Ian Tomasik               11 Ithaca                 13:47.6   35
 36 Harry Vollmer             11 Bronxville             13:48.0   36
 37 Graham Rainsby            11 Packer Collegiat       13:48.5   37
 38 Alex Rizzo                11 Bronxville             13:49.6   38
 39 Matt Rizzo                09 Bronxville             13:50.3   39
 40 Elton Quansah             11 Northwest              13:50.6   40
 41 Matt Viscosi              11 Ward Melville          13:51.8   41
 42 Jose Infante-Rosale       11 Northwest              13:52.1   42
 43 Brandon Romero            11 Port Richmond          13:52.4   43
 44 Antonio Angelini          11 Delaware Militar       13:53.5   44
 45 Brian Camillieri          11 Nanuet                 13:54.8   45
 46 Ittai Rosales             12 Mamaroneck             13:55.9   46
 47 Earl Heim                 12 Mainland               13:56.1   47
 48 Andrew Pokorny            12 Brooklyn Tech          13:57.1   48
 49 Hiroshi Kawajatsu         12 Bronxville             13:57.8   49
 50 Glen Pinkava              11 Ward Melville          13:58.7   50
 51 William Young             11 Mamaroneck             13:59.4   51
 52   Luca Riolo                          11    Brewster                 13:59.7     52
 53   Andrew Ballard                      12    Mamaroneck               14:00.5     53
 54   Blauvelt Matthew                    11    Smithtown                14:02.9     54
 55   Michael Dobkowski                   12    Sanford H. Calhoun       14:03.2     55
 56   Danny Ryan                          10    Ward Melville            14:03.6     56
 57   Kyle Rebucci                        11    West Morris Mendham      14:03.9     57
 58   Bart Taormina                       12    Taylor Allderdice        14:05.0     58
 59   Daniel Haddock                      11    Sanford H. Calhoun       14:07.2     59
 60   Erik Jacobsen                       10    Brewster                 14:08.6     60
 61   Jonah Berger                        11    Taylor Allderdice        14:09.0     61
 62   Kyle Hansen                         12    Chelmsford               14:09.8     62
 63   Dayshawn Siranaula                  11    Brewster                 14:11.3     63
 64   Rory O'Neil                         11    Northwest                14:11.9     64
 65   Paul Catalano                       11    Washingtonville          14:12.4     65
 66   Matt Brodman                        12    West Morris Mendham      14:12.9     66
 67   Josh Tanenbaum                      12    Ward Melville            14:13.1     67
 68   Boyzok John                         12    Smithtown                14:13.7     68
 69   simon lee                           10    Ithaca                   14:14.0     69
 70   Hunter Hartshorne                   12    Ithaca                   14:14.4     70
 71   Padraig Hahn                        11    Delaware Militar         14:15.4     71
 72   Max Greene                          12    Brewster                 14:15.7     72
 73   Graham Doskoch                      12    Governor Livingston      14:17.0     73
 74   William Goldstein                   11    Brooklyn Tech            14:18.3     74
 75   Ngoy Yamitshi                       11    Northwest                14:18.6     75
 76   Dean Zulkofske                      12    Ward Melville            14:20.2     76
 77   Don Boccia                          10    St. Peters               14:20.5     77
 78   Alex Imperillo                      11    Chelmsford               14:20.9     78
 79   Tommy Nunez                         11    Brooklyn Tech            14:22.4     79
 80   Luis Fialho                         12    Ludlow                   14:22.7     80
 81   David Ibrahim                       11    Chelmsford               14:24.4     81
 82   Nick Cipolla                        10    Smithtown                14:25.0     82
 83   Alex Martin                         10    Smithtown                14:25.3     83
 84   Andrew Gerenz                       12    Chelmsford               14:25.5     84
 85   Spencer Schindler                   12    Kingston                 14:28.3     85
 86   Ethan Brackman                      12    Governor Livingston      14:28.5     86
 87   Michael Yaccarino                   12    Brooklyn Tech            14:29.0     87
 88   Zachary Nordstrom                   12    Brewster                 14:30.4     88
 89   joe Dougherty                       11    Bronxville               14:30.7     89
 90   Yoni Eglash                         11    Taylor Allderdice        14:31.0     90
 91   Ryan Tierney                        10    St. Peters               14:31.3     91
 92   Mike Zacieracha                     10    Governor Livingston      14:31.7     92
 93   Ryan Guerci                         09    Nanuet                   14:32.0     93
 94   Tom Greenwald                       11    Governor Livingston      14:33.8     94
 95   Rob Sanchez                         11    Ward Melville            14:35.7     95
 96   Joe Vultaggio                       12    Eastport-So Mano         14:36.2     96
 97   Gavin Mantica                       12    Cohoes                   14:36.6     97
 98   Jake Coleman                        12    Massapequa               14:37.9     98
 99   Leo Houts                           11    Brooklyn Tech            14:38.1     99
100   Tom Lawless                         11    Washingtonville          14:39.1    100
101   Ryan Holland                        11    St. Peters               14:39.8    101
102   Joe Tesoriero                       12    Massapequa               14:40.3    102
103   Jack Bodnar                         12    St. Peters               14:41.9    103
104   Jake Hasenbalg                      11    Nanuet                   14:42.7    104
105   Yasu Wagoner-Oshima                 11    Brooklyn Tech            14:43.0    105
106   Connor Crowley                      11    Ludlow                   14:43.3    106
107   Sam Havens                          11    Eastport-So Mano         14:44.9    107
108   Nick Agoglia                        12    West Morris Mendham      14:46.3    108
109   Joe LaRosa                          11    West Morris Mendham      14:47.0    109
110   Cooper Maney                        12    Delhi                    14:47.3    110
111   James Donohue                       11    Sanford H. Calhoun       14:48.3    111
112   Andrew Young                        12    BFA-St. Albans           14:49.1    112
113   Matthew Healy                       12    Smithtown                14:50.7    113
114   Nick Allen                          11    James I. O'Neill         14:51.0    114
115   Mike Erdenberger                    12    West Morris Mendham      14:51.6    115
116   Matthew Tullo                       11    Smithtown                14:52.5    116
117   Branden Mays                        12    BFA-St. Albans           14:53.1    117
118   Harry Silverman                     12    Mamaroneck               14:53.6    118
119   Ryan Pagano                         12    Washingtonville          14:54.4    119
120   Ethan Hermann                       10    Taylor Allderdice        14:55.3    120
121   Dennis Farley                       12    St. Peters               14:56.2    121
122   Sean Brogan                         12    Eastport-So Mano         14:57.2    122
123   Colin Graham                        11    Delaware Militar         14:57.8    123
124   Christian Martinez                  11    St. Peters               14:58.2    124
125   Connor Kovacs                       12    Mamaroneck               14:58.8    125
126   Bryan Nienstadt                     11    Washingtonville          14:59.5    126
127   Christian DiFranco                  12    BFA-St. Albans           15:00.3    127
128   Jack Rebucci                        12    West Morris Mendham      15:00.9    128
129   Austin Carrara                      12    West Morris Mendham      15:01.2    129
130   Will deBoer                         12    Taylor Allderdice        15:01.6    130
131   Brandon Vega                        12    James I. O'Neill         15:02.1    131
132   Liam Foster                         10    Governor Livingston      15:03.2    132
133   Nick Young                          12    Governor Livingston      15:03.7    133
134   John Loughlin                       11    Kingston                 15:05.3    134
135   Alex Kalesnik                       12    Ludlow                   15:05.8    135
136   Deven Markase                       12    St. Peters               15:06.4    136
137   Daniel Peterson                     10    Nanuet                   15:07.4    137
138   Noah Chagnon                        12    BFA-St. Albans           15:07.9    138
139   Seth Immediato                      09    Delaware Militar         15:08.4    139
140   Peter Roberts                       11    Sanford H. Calhoun       15:09.0    140
141   Matt Kitto                          10    Delaware Militar         15:11.0    141
142   Dylan Campbell                      11    Delhi                    15:13.4    142
143   jakub tarlowski                     11    Hicksville               15:14.4    143
144   Artie Stanwise                      12    Massapequa               15:15.7    144
145   Sullivan Kennedy                    11    Ludlow                   15:16.4    145
146   Brendan O'Donoghue                  10    Nanuet                   15:17.1    146
147   Zachary Margiotta                   12    Eastport-So Mano         15:19.3    147
148   John Liptack                        12    Mamaroneck               15:20.8    148
149   Dash Rogers                         09    James I. O'Neill         15:24.3    149
150   Andrew Slomski                      11    Wilmington Friends       15:25.7    150
151   Alan Swieca                         11    Nanuet                   15:27.3    151
152   Trevor Terry                        11    Delhi                    15:30.9    152
153   Carl Tyce                           09    James I. O'Neill         15:33.2    153
154   Andrew McDermott                    11    Delaware Militar         15:33.8    154
155   Liam Ebner                          10    James I. O'Neill         15:34.6    155
156   Alex Burns                          10    Ludlow                   15:36.6    156
157   Chris Hadsall                       12    Massapequa               15:37.6    157
158   Hans Hilson-Schneider               10    Delhi                    15:42.8    158
159   Gerald Obermayer                    10    Port Richmond            15:45.3    159
160   will Gafken                         10    Kingston                 15:51.0    160
161   Justin Hurley                       11    Packer Collegiat         15:52.0    161
162   Jamal Okere                         11    Nanuet                   15:54.5    162
163   Tyler Dion                          10    Cohoes                   15:55.1    163
164   Ty Saleman                           8    Delhi                    15:56.3    164
165   Tom Feil                            12    Eastport-So Mano         15:56.7    165
166   Trevor Kane                         11    Delaware Militar         16:00.8    166
167   Oluwaseyi Shodiya                   11    Port Richmond            16:01.7    167
168   Chris Stanborough                   12    Wilmington Friends       16:02.6    168
169   Thomas Anderson                     11    Massapequa               16:03.3    169
170   Shawn Urban                         12    Ludlow                   16:06.1    170
171   Alex Benjamin                       11    Ludlow                   16:08.5    171
172   connor white                        12    Mercy                    16:11.6    172
173   Ryan Fischer                        10    Wilmington Friends       16:14.1    173
174   matthew solomon                     10    Hicksville               16:15.1    174
175   Shane Bray                          10    Delhi                    16:25.5    175
176   Matt Chagnon                        12    BFA-St. Albans           16:33.8    176
177   Mirage Peduru                       12    Port Richmond            16:39.0    177
178   Tyler Stupart                       09    Bronxville               16:46.5    178
179   Pablo Ramirez                       11    Port Richmond            16:53.4    179
180   Dylan Mears                         12    BFA-St. Albans           17:02.7    180
181   jonathan ricca                      11    Hicksville               17:05.0    181
182   michael scanlon                     11    Hicksville               17:25.2    182
183   dakota filigenzi                    11    Hicksville               17:26.2    183
184   C.J. Warner                         11    Cohoes                   17:32.3    184
185   daniel sullivan                     10    Hicksville               17:37.1    185
186   David Flansburg                     12    Cohoes                   17:38.2    186
187   Daniel Baran                        09    Cohoes                   18:04.0    187
188   fares mohamed                       10    Hicksville               18:18.5    188
189   Brendon Nielsen                     11    Port Richmond            18:18.9    189
190   Nick Gauthier                       11    Wilmington Friends       19:11.4    190
191   Mirage Hewage Pedur                 12    Port Richmond            19:17.8    191

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ithaca                       95    4    9   15   32   35   69   70
      Total Time: 1:07:28.90
          Average:   13:29.78
   2 Kingston                    138    2   12   19   20   85 134 160
      Total Time: 1:07:49.90
          Average:   13:33.98
   3 Northwest                   159   13   31   33   40   42   64   75
      Total Time: 1:08:39.70
          Average:   13:43.94
 4 Sanford H. Calhoun                         166    3   21    28   55     59   111   140
    Total Time: 1:08:27.90
       Average:     13:41.58
 5 Bronxville                                 170    8   36    38   39     49    89   178
    Total Time: 1:08:44.10
       Average:     13:44.82
 6 Brewster                                   200    1   24    52   60     63    72   88
    Total Time: 1:08:51.20
       Average:     13:46.24
 7 Ward Melville                              225   11   41    50   56     67    76   95
    Total Time: 1:09:28.90
       Average:     13:53.78
 8 Taylor Allderdice                          231    5   17    58   61     90   120   130
    Total Time: 1:09:25.50
       Average:     13:53.10
 9 Mamaroneck                                 274    6   46    51   53    118   125   148
    Total Time: 1:10:04.80
       Average:     14:00.96
10 Brooklyn Tech                              302   14   48    74   79     87    99   105
    Total Time: 1:10:31.30
       Average:     14:06.26
11 Smithtown                                  317   30   54    68   82     83   113   116
    Total Time: 1:10:52.60
       Average:     14:10.52
12 Washingtonville                            325   16   25    65   100   119   126
    Total Time: 1:10:53.60
       Average:     14:10.72
13 Chelmsford                                 331   26   62    78   81     84
    Total Time: 1:11:03.10
       Average:     14:12.62
14 Governor Livingston                        368   23   73    86   92     94   132   133
    Total Time: 1:11:28.10
       Average:     14:17.62
15 Eastport-South Manor                       374   22   27    96   107   122   147   165
    Total Time: 1:11:37.20
       Average:     14:19.44
16 Massapequa                                 385    7   34    98   102   144   157   169
    Total Time: 1:11:37.00
       Average:     14:19.40
17 James I. O'Neill                           422   10   18   114   131   149   153   155
    Total Time: 1:12:08.80
       Average:     14:25.76
18 West Morris Mendham                        455   57   66   108   109   115   128   129
    Total Time: 1:12:41.70
       Average:     14:32.34
19 St. Peters                                 493   77   91   101   103   121   124   136
    Total Time: 1:13:09.70
       Average:     14:37.94
20 Delaware Military Academy                  518   44   71   123   139   141   154   166
    Total Time: 1:13:26.10
       Average:     14:41.22
21 Nanuet                                     525   45   93   104   137   146   151   162
    Total Time: 1:13:34.00
       Average:     14:42.80
22 Delhi                                      591   29    110   142   152   158   164   175
    Total Time: 1:14:59.20
       Average:   14:59.84
23 Ludlow                                     622   80    106   135   145   156   170   171
    Total Time: 1:15:04.80
       Average:   15:00.96
24 BFA-St. Albans                             670   112   117   127   138   176   180
    Total Time: 1:16:24.20
       Average:   15:16.84
25 Port Richmond                              725   43    159   167   177   179   189   191
    Total Time: 1:19:11.80
       Average:   15:50.36
26 Cohoes                                     817   97    163   184   186   187
    Total Time: 1:23:46.20
       Average:   16:45.24
27 Hicksville                                 863   143   174   181   182   183   185   188
    Total Time: 1:23:25.90
       Average:   16:41.18

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:36 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 27       Boys 4000m Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Rafferty             12 Jackson                12:48.9    1
  2 Elliot Gindi              11 Ocean Township         12:50.9    2
  3 Will Reed                 12 East Islip             12:51.4    3
  4 David Leff                11 West Genesee           13:00.6    4
  5 Tyler Marshall            11 Champlain Valley       13:04.4    5
  6 Tristan Shelgren          10 Saint John's Prep      13:13.6    6
  7 Nate Papachristos         11 Union Catholic         13:14.7    7
  8 Matt Young                12 East Syracuse-Minoa    13:20.0    8
  9 Martin Kurtz              12 Mount Academy          13:28.5    9
 10 Michael Godfrey           12 Shoreham-Wading        13:28.9   10
 11 Remillard Garnet          12 Westhill               13:30.5   11
 12 Matt Gregson              11 Beavercreek            13:31.5   12
 13 Ben Hochheiser            10 Suffern                13:32.1   13
 14 Jared Henry               11 East Syracuse-Minoa    13:32.9   14
 15 Calvin McClellan          11 Champlain Valley       13:33.3   15
 16 Ammar Chishti             11 East Islip             13:33.8   16
 17 RJ McCusker               12 Chaminade              13:34.4   17
 18 Matthew Sayre             11 Lakeland / Panas       13:35.1   18
 19 Patrick Hennelly          12 Suffern                13:36.3   19
 20 Brian Miranda-Gonzalez    11 Monroe Woodbury        13:36.8   20
 21 Baxter Bishop             10 Champlain Valley       13:40.2   21
 22 Christopher Florio        12 Syosset                13:40.8   22
 23 Christopher Strzelinski   11 Chaminade              13:41.3   23
 24 Harken Spillane           11 Champlain Valley       13:42.2   24
 25 Elliot Eastman            12 Champlain Valley       13:42.9   25
 26 Karthik Ravichandran      12 Westford Academy       13:43.4   26
 27 Daryl Blough              11 Mount Academy          13:44.9   27
 28 Justin Cadas              10 Union Catholic         13:45.5   28
 29 Colin Staten              12 Beavercreek            13:45.8   29
 30 Kyle Keefe                11 Chariho                13:46.3   30
 31 Solomon Lawrence          11 Corcoran               13:47.1   31
 32 Raul Vargas               12 Beavercreek            13:48.3   32
 33 Adam Alshoubeki           12 Monroe Woodbury        13:49.4   33
 34 McGrath Bissaillon        12 Saint John's Prep      13:52.2   34
 35 Will Long                 12 Syosset                13:52.6   35
 36 Jeremy Giardina           10 Suffern                13:53.1   36
 37 Paul Cooney               12 Kellenberg             13:53.5   37
 38 Brian Warsh               12 Pope John XXIII        13:53.9   38
 39 Christopher Loumeau       11 Chaminade              13:54.3   39
 40 Kent Kurtz                11 Mount Academy          13:55.2   40
 41 Connor Fitzpatrick        11 Chaminade              13:56.2   41
 42 Matt Hawker               12 Albertus Magnus        13:58.1   42
 43 Brendan Baird             11 Mount Academy          13:59.1   43
 44 Luke Skorka               12 Syosset                13:59.4   44
 45 Steven Hoffman            11 Kellenberg             13:59.9   45
 46 Alden Aspiras             11 Syosset                14:00.8   46
 47 Cameron Sherry            11 Chaminade              14:03.0   47
 48 Eric Schlosser            11 Parsippany             14:04.0   48
 49 Roberto Vargas            12 Beavercreek            14:05.3   49
 50 Tyler Wong                12 Champlain Valley       14:06.2   50
 51 Troy Donnelly             12 East Islip             14:06.9   51
 pl   Name                                YR    Team                     Time
 52   Michael Newman                      12    Syosset                  14:07.4     52
 53   Ross Elkhort                        12    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:07.7     53
 54   Matt D'Auria                        10    Ocean Township           14:08.1     54
 55   Daniel Newman                       12    Syosset                  14:08.5     55
 56   Greg Gibbs                          11    Union Catholic           14:08.8     56
 57   Thomas Perretta                     11    Pope John XXIII          14:09.1     57
 58   Ed Golas                            11    Chariho                  14:09.6     58
 59   Kevin Paik                          10    Monroe Woodbury          14:09.8     59
 60   Ryan Dunning                        11    West Genesee             14:10.1     60
 61   Max Lustig                          11    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:10.4     61
 62   Christopher Urio                    12    Monroe Woodbury          14:10.8     62
 63   Jared Leonard                       09    Champlain Valley         14:11.3     63
 64   Jimmy Zignorski                     10    Pope John XXIII          14:11.7     64
 65   Oscar Vidal                         11    Clarkstown North         14:12.5     65
 66   Hunter Buza                         12    West Genesee             14:13.6     66
 67   Trey Hotaling                       11    Taconic Hills            14:14.0     67
 68   Cam Frazier                         12    Coventry                 14:14.3     68
 69   Trevor Garrity                      10    Union Catholic           14:14.6     69
 70   Joshua Kansky                       12    Clarkstown North         14:15.1     70
 71   Sean O'Brien                        11    West Genesee             14:15.4     71
 72   Kyle Jenkins                        10    West Genesee             14:15.6     72
 73   Derrick Simmons                     10    Poly Prep CD             14:16.0     73
 74   Baxter Wareham                      12    Mount Academy            14:16.2     74
 75   Michael Kennedy                     11    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:16.5     75
 76   Andre Rodriguez                     10    Union Catholic           14:16.9     76
 77   Austin Frandino                     12    Monroe Woodbury          14:17.3     77
 78   Trevor Louis                        12    Beavercreek              14:17.7     78
 79   Nick Berg                            8    East Syracuse-Minoa      14:18.1     79
 80   Colin Loiacono                      12    Sherwood                 14:19.3     80
 81   Aaron Shepherd                      12    Beavercreek              14:19.6     81
 82   Jackson Skelley                     12    Saint John's Prep        14:20.0     82
 83   Kyle Harris                         11    Erasmus Hall             14:20.3     83
 84   Dan Dombrowiecki                    10    Ocean Township           14:21.2     84
 85   Kyle Egan                           12    Monroe Woodbury          14:21.5     85
 86   Jack Rogers                         12    Chaminade                14:22.4     86
 87   Christopher Love                    11    Kellenberg               14:22.7     87
 88   Ben Miller                          11    Ocean Township           14:23.5     88
 89   Robert Hitscherich                  12    Chaminade                14:24.1     89
 90   Skylar Walker                       11    Taconic Hills            14:24.8     90
 91   Joseph Hunt                         12    Farmingdale              14:25.8     91
 92   Dylan Mitlof                        11    Clarkstown North         14:26.2     92
 93   Sean Byrnes                         10    West Genesee             14:26.7     93
 94   Michael Hennelly                    10    Suffern                  14:27.1     94
 95   Zachary Scharf                      12    Lakeland / Panas         14:27.6     95
 96   Bruce Anderson                      12    Shoreham-Wading          14:28.1     96
 97   Julien Hinz                         10    Poly Prep CD             14:29.1     97
 98   Gabriel Cannavo                     09    Poly Prep CD             14:30.1     98
 99   Caleb Shulman                       12    East Islip               14:30.4     99
100   Vinny Gettino                       12    West Genesee             14:31.1    100
101   Tim Bogomolov                       12    Saint John's Prep        14:31.7    101
102   Dylan Ambroise                      10    Kellenberg               14:33.3    102
103   Levi Hunsberger                     12    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:33.9    103
104   Jamie Keiderling                    11    Mount Academy            14:34.2    104
105   Robert Roosa                        10    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:34.5    105
106   Luke Kleinfelder                    11    Beavercreek              14:35.2    106
107   Dan Washburn                        09    Westhill                 14:35.5    107
108   Logan Molnar                        12    Westford Academy         14:35.9    108
109   Josh Turk                           11    Saint John's Prep        14:36.5    109
110   Michael Hannon                      10    Monroe Woodbury          14:38.0    110
111   James Betts                         12    Clarkstown North         14:38.6    111
112   Ben Feeney                          11    Chariho                  14:39.1    112
113   Ryan Abbott                         11    Corcoran                 14:39.8    113
114   Ben Boston                          12    Suffern                  14:40.4    114
115   Matt Reading                        12    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:40.9    115
116   Anthony Peraza                      11    Shoreham-Wading          14:41.3    116
117   Trae Robinson                       12    Union Catholic           14:42.1    117
118   Trevor Campbell                     12    Coventry                 14:43.1    118
119   Anthony Flores                      11    Monmouth Regional        14:43.5    119
120   Chris Emerson                       11    Kellenberg               14:43.9    120
121   Jakell Henderson                    11    Union Catholic           14:44.3    121
122   Justin Compy                        11    Mount Academy            14:44.7    122
123   Ryan Tso                            11    Suffern                  14:45.0    123
124   Alex Ladstatter                     10    Westhill                 14:45.4    124
125   Dennis Henneman                     12    Poly Prep CD             14:45.7    125
126   Will Streissguth                    10    Corcoran                 14:46.0    126
127   Shaun Gamelin                       11    Chariho                  14:46.4    127
128   Harold Rockwell                     11    Poly Prep CD             14:46.9    128
129   Jared Molnar                        12    Westford Academy         14:47.9    129
130   Joe Chianese                        11    Shoreham-Wading          14:49.6    130
131   Alex MacKnight                      10    Corcoran                 14:50.0    131
132   Gary Confrey                        12    Sherwood                 14:50.6    132
133   JP Andourian                        10    Coventry                 14:51.1    133
134   Nate Madison                        11    Taconic Hills            14:51.4    134
135   Matthew Post                        10    Sherwood                 14:52.5    135
136   David Cincotta                      11    Lincoln-Sudbury          14:52.8    136
137   Carlos Vasquez                      09    Lakeland / Panas         14:53.2    137
138   Tom D'Auria                         10    Ocean Township           14:53.9    138
139   Karl Frohlich                       12    Westford Academy         14:54.7    139
140   Ethan Tagliere                      09    Sherwood                 14:56.1    140
141   James Hoffman                       10    Ocean Township           14:56.8    141
142   Brian Allgeier                      12    East Islip               14:58.0    142
143   Patrick Hanley                      10    Pope John XXIII          14:59.2    143
144   Steven Patrocoulla                  12    Parsippany               14:59.8    144
145   Jared Wheeler                       12    Coventry                 15:00.7    145
146   Justin Bloomberg                    09    Sherwood                 15:01.9    146
147   Chris Baldwin                       12    Kellenberg               15:02.8    147
148   Danny Kornblum                      12    Suffern                  15:03.3    148
149   Anthony Dellutri                    12    Syosset                  15:03.6    149
150   Sekowski Luke                       12    Westhill                 15:04.0    150
151   Joshua Bloomberg                    09    Sherwood                 15:04.4    151
152   Cade Van Ornam                      10    Westhill                 15:05.0    152
153   Konrad Biederman                    11    Lakeland / Panas         15:07.3    153
154   Griffin Shiland                     11    Lakeland / Panas         15:08.3    154
155   Justin Turner                       11    Sherwood                 15:09.1    155
156   Peter Zarakas                       10    Saint John's Prep        15:09.6    156
157   Bryan King                          12    Westhill                 15:10.2    157
158   Mike O'Connell                      10    Coventry                 15:11.4    158
159   Reed Friel                          11    Lakeland / Panas         15:15.9    159
160   Jack Mannion                        11    Westhill                 15:17.3    160
161   Zach Najarian                       12    Coventry                 15:18.1    161
162   Joe Krause                          09    Shoreham-Wading          15:19.3    162
163   Shyam Bhagat                        12    Westford Academy         15:20.4    163
164   Alex Blanco                         11    Farmingdale              15:21.1    164
165   Arun Pasumpadiyar                   11    Parsippany               15:21.4    165
166   Joe Pelletier                       10    Coventry                 15:22.5    166
167   Nick LeDonne                        09    Parsippany               15:24.1    167
168   Matt O'Neill                        12    Corcoran                 15:25.5    168
169   Anthony Lynch                       11    Shoreham-Wading          15:26.3    169
170   Nicholas Merando                    10    Lakeland / Panas         15:27.0    170
171   Ryan Vignali                        12    Clarkstown North         15:27.9    171
172   Michael Macalintal                  11    Albertus Magnus          15:28.5    172
173   David Rivers                        10    East Syracuse-Minoa      15:33.1    173
174   Brandon Kansky                      12    Clarkstown North         15:33.9    174
175   Matt Doucette                       12    Westford Academy         15:34.5    175
176   Connor Patterson                    10    Saint John's Prep        15:34.9    176
177   Philip Cipollina                    11    Albertus Magnus          15:38.5    177
178   Alex Priestley                      11    Farmingdale              15:40.7    178
179   Kyle Rucky                          12    East Islip               15:42.3    179
180   Christian Capobianco                11    Farmingdale              15:44.2    180
181   Nick Edwards                        11    Chariho                  15:47.1    181
182   Jacob Perrotta                      11    East Syracuse-Minoa      15:47.6    182
183   Brian Dauer                         12    Pope John XXIII          15:48.0    183
184   Sam Croes                           11    Farmingdale              15:50.2    184
185   Nate Castor                         11    East Syracuse-Minoa      15:50.8    185
186   Ryan Zanelotti                      11    Farmingdale              15:53.7    186
187   Daniel Bamert                       12    Parsippany               15:54.6    187
188   Matthew Littleton                   12    Poly Prep CD             15:56.0    188
189   Jacob Gellert                       11    Taconic Hills            15:57.1    189
190   Dilan Bhavsar                       09    Parsippany               15:59.5    190
191   Patrick White                       12    Kellenberg               16:00.3    191
192   Max Hanselman                       11    Taconic Hills            16:05.3    192
193   Niles Stewart                       12    Poly Prep CD             16:09.6    193
194   Cosmo Burch                         11    Taconic Hills            16:10.5    194
195   Nate Shimkus                        11    Chariho                  16:12.1    195
196   Pie Kardgar                         11    Albertus Magnus          16:12.6    196
197   Nathan Williams                     10    Corcoran                 16:17.4    197
198   Michael Sanders                     09    East Syracuse-Minoa      16:18.3    198
199   Conner Kniffin                      11    Corcoran                 16:20.9    199
200   Patrick Coppola                     11    Clarkstown North         16:24.1    200
201   Bauer Kevin                         12    Ocean Township           16:28.0    201
202   Dylan Winchell                      12    Albertus Magnus          16:35.4    202
203   Terrance Hamilton                   12    Erasmus Hall             16:37.9    203
204   Joe Penhallow                       11    Chariho                  16:38.4    204
205   Ray LaPorte                         10    Shoreham-Wading          16:39.1    205
206   Dean Hernandez                      10    Monmouth Regional        16:42.3    206
207   Ryan Nelson                         11    East Islip               16:45.9    207
208   Jason Pappalardo                    12    Albertus Magnus          16:48.4    208
209   Kevin Shen                          12    Westford Academy         16:56.3    209
210   Paul Birzin                         11    Monmouth Regional        16:59.3    210
211   Jason Rorrer                        12    Pope John XXIII          17:04.0    211
212   Mikhlid Alzubi                      09    Parsippany               17:13.7    212
213   John Lauder                         12    Albertus Magnus          17:23.3    213
214   Brandon Williams                    12    Erasmus Hall             17:51.0    214
215   Chris DeVito                        10    Monmouth Regional        17:54.4    215
216   Nathaniel Asefa                     10    Monmouth Regional        17:58.9    216
217   Sulker Dellon                       10    Erasmus Hall             19:34.1    217

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Champlain Valley             90    5   15   21   24   25   50   63
      Total Time: 1:07:43.00
          Average:    13:32.60
   2 Chaminade                   167   17   23   39   41   47   86   89
      Total Time: 1:09:09.20
          Average:    13:49.84
   3 Mount Academy               193    9   27   40   43   74 104 122
      Total Time: 1:09:23.90
          Average:    13:52.78
   4 Syosset                     199   22   35   44   46   52   55 149
      Total Time: 1:09:41.00
          Average:    13:56.20
   5 Beavercreek                 200   12   29   32   49   78   81 106
      Total Time: 1:09:28.60
          Average:    13:53.72
   6 Union Catholic              236    7   28   56   69   76 117 121
      Total Time: 1:09:40.50
          Average:    13:56.10
   7 Monroe Woodbury             251   20   33   59   62   77   85 110
      Total Time: 1:10:04.10
          Average:    14:00.82
   8 West Genesee                273    4   60   66   71   72   93 100
      Total Time: 1:09:55.30
          Average:    13:59.06
   9 Suffern                     276   13   19   36   94 114 123 148
      Total Time: 1:10:09.00
          Average:    14:01.80
  10 East Islip                  311    3   16   51   99 142 179 207
      Total Time: 1:10:00.50
          Average:    14:00.10
  11 Saint John's Prep           332    6   34   82 101 109 156 176
      Total Time: 1:10:34.00
          Average:    14:06.80
  12 Ocean Township              366    2   54   84   88 138 141 201
      Total Time: 1:10:37.60
          Average:    14:07.52
  13 Kellenberg                  391   37   45   87 102 120 147 191
      Total Time: 1:11:33.30
          Average:    14:18.66
14 Lincoln-Sudbury                            397   53     61    75   103   105   115   136
    Total Time: 1:11:43.00
       Average:     14:20.60
15 East Syracuse-Minoa                        456     8    14    79   173   182   185   198
    Total Time: 1:12:31.70
       Average:     14:30.34
16 Pope John XXIII                            485   38     57    64   143   183   211
    Total Time: 1:13:01.90
       Average:     14:36.38
17 Chariho                                    508   30     58   112   127   181   195   204
    Total Time: 1:13:08.50
       Average:     14:37.70
18 Clarkstown North                           509   65     70    92   111   171   174   200
    Total Time: 1:13:00.30
       Average:     14:36.06
19 Shoreham-Wading River                      514   10     96   116   130   162   169   205
    Total Time: 1:12:47.20
       Average:     14:33.44
20 Poly Prep Country Day                      521   73     97    98   125   128   188   193
    Total Time: 1:12:47.80
       Average:     14:33.56
21 Westhill                                   544   11    107   124   150   152   157   160
    Total Time: 1:13:00.40
       Average:     14:36.08
22 Lakeland / Panas                           557   18     95   137   153   154   159   170
    Total Time: 1:13:11.50
       Average:     14:38.30
23 Westford Academy                           565   26    108   129   139   163   175   209
    Total Time: 1:13:22.30
       Average:     14:40.46
24 Corcoran                                   569   31    113   126   131   168   197   199
    Total Time: 1:13:28.40
       Average:     14:41.68
25 Coventry                                   622   68    118   133   145   158   161   166
    Total Time: 1:14:00.60
       Average:     14:48.12
26 Sherwood                                   633   80    132   135   140   146   151   155
    Total Time: 1:14:00.40
       Average:     14:48.08
27 Taconic Hills                              672   67     90   134   189   192   194
    Total Time: 1:15:32.60
       Average:     15:06.52
28 Parsippany                                 711   48    144   165   167   187   190   212
    Total Time: 1:15:43.90
       Average:     15:08.78
29 Albertus Magnus                            789   42    172   177   196   202   208   213
    Total Time: 1:17:53.10
       Average:     15:34.62
30 Farmingdale                                797   91    164   178   180   184   186
    Total Time: 1:17:02.00
       Average:     15:24.40
31 Monmouth Regional                          966   119   206   210   215   216
    Total Time: 1:24:18.40
       Average:     16:51.68

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:36 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 28       Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Raslowsky       12 Xavier                 12:53.1    1
  2 Avery Ingegneri           12 Bishop Hendricken      12:53.6    2
  3 Dominic Parlato           12 Bishop Hendricken      12:54.6    3
  4 Dawson Homer              12 Bethlehem              12:59.8    4
  5 Giancarlo Cipri           11 Xavier                 13:00.0    5
  6 Joey Defeo                11 Delbarton              13:00.6    6
  7 Timothy Courts            12 Manhasset              13:05.3    7
  8 Tom McMahon               12 Bishop Hendricken      13:09.7    8
  9 Mike Kiernan              12 Bishop Hendricken      13:11.8    9
 10 Josef Raphael Oettl       10 Xavier                 13:13.2   10
 11 Dominick Ronan            12 Xavier                 13:14.1   11
 12 Marc Lugo                 12 Hackensack             13:19.0   12
 13 Skyler Lattuca            11 Longwood               13:19.6   13
 14 Jeffrey Reyes             12 Bay Shore              13:22.8   14
 15 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom        10 Xavier                 13:24.0   15
 16 Gregory Fusco             10 Somers                 13:24.4   16
 17 Jake Cardello             12 Bishop Hendricken      13:25.9   17
 18 Jeremy Carter             12 Averill Park           13:26.7   18
 19 Anthony Kearns            11 Delbarton              13:31.8   19
 20 Max Waite                 11 Bishop Hendricken      13:36.0   20
 21 Kieran Rock               12 Archbishop Molloy      13:42.5   21
 22 Matthew Fusco             10 Somers                 13:42.9   22
 23 Ben Karam                 12 Xavier                 13:43.9   23
 24 Daniel Petruso            11 Manhasset              13:45.6   24
 25 Alex Goldberg             12 Archbishop Molloy      13:47.6   25
 26 Chris Davitt              12 Bethlehem              13:48.3   26
 27 Thomas Brock              10 Bellport               13:48.9   27
 28 Gideon Achirem            12 Hackensack             13:49.2   28
 29 Derek Baranski            11 Bethlehem              13:50.2   29
 30 Saheer Mathrani           12 Collegiate School      13:51.1   30
 31 Matt Whitworth            12 Pawling                13:51.4   31
 32 Dan Singer                12 Walter Johnson         13:51.8   32
 33 Lucas Culley              12 Bethlehem              13:54.1   33
 34 Michael West              12 Bay Shore              13:54.6   34
 35 Cameron Davis             10 Bethlehem              13:56.9   35
 36 Michael Crorkin           10 Xavier                 13:57.5   36
 37 Brandon George            11 Rush-Henrietta         13:58.6   37
 38 Philip Posner             12 Collegiate School      13:59.2   38
 39 Aidan Caggiano            10 Manhasset              13:59.7   39
 40 Carter May                12 Walter Johnson         14:00.3   40
 41 Alex Badia                10 Pawling                14:01.0   41
 42 Michael Reddy             12 Archbishop Molloy      14:01.4   42
 43 Sean Harrington           12 Averill Park           14:02.3   43
 44 Justin Blanche            11 Manhasset              14:02.8   44
 45 Trevor Houchens           11 South Burlington       14:03.2   45
 46 Saahr Edward              10 Walter Johnson         14:03.6   46
 47 Matt Wilks                12 Bishop Hendricken      14:04.1   47
 48 Cameron Ketchum           12 Delbarton              14:08.0   48
 49 Patrick Winter            12 Walter Johnson         14:08.3   49
 50 Kevin Le                  11 South Burlington       14:09.1   50
 51 Ryan Thorpe               10 Manhasset              14:09.4   51
 52   Ben Moran                           10    South Burlington         14:09.7     52
 53   Athan Anderson                      12    Manhasset                14:10.0     53
 54   Nicholas Harris                     10    Manhasset                14:13.1     54
 55   James Smart                         11    Delbarton                14:15.4     55
 56   James Pratt                         11    Ardsley                  14:15.9     56
 57   Timmy Corey                         12    Red Bank Catholic        14:16.1     57
 58   Kevin Oleary                        12    Walter Johnson           14:16.4     58
 59   Ethan Sheffield                     11    South Burlington         14:16.6     59
 60   Jackson Hauman                      10    South Burlington         14:16.9     60
 61   Mario Henriques da Silva            11    Edison, Thomas           14:17.1     61
 62   Riley Grossman                      10    Bethlehem                14:17.4     62
 63   Anthony DiIorio                     10    Bergen Co VT-Hac         14:17.7     63
 64   Freddy Murgida                      11    Archbishop Molloy        14:18.0     64
 65   Danny Jones                         12    Delbarton                14:18.3     65
 66   Cole Stevens                        11    Rumson-Fair Haven        14:18.6     66
 67   Liam Scott                          12    Schenectady              14:19.0     67
 68   Matt Krompier                       11    Bellport                 14:20.9     68
 69   Mark Worsley                        11    Somers                   14:21.4     69
 70   Jonathan Bass                       12    Horace Greeley           14:23.0     70
 71   Arthur Beyer                        11    Rumson-Fair Haven        14:23.6     71
 72   Jack McManus                        12    Edison, Thomas           14:23.8     72
 73   Jeffery Pena                        10    Hackensack               14:26.9     73
 74   Kevin Avila                         12    Hackensack               14:27.2     74
 75   Tristan Delvecchio                  12    Longwood                 14:27.9     75
 76   Alex Petrusso                        8    Pawling                  14:29.4     76
 77   Gabe Nelson                         12    South Burlington         14:30.2     77
 78   Lukas Morgan                        12    Averill Park             14:30.8     78
 79   Brian Kline                         11    Rush-Henrietta           14:31.3     79
 80   Thomas Hannon                       11    Somers                   14:31.9     80
 81   Brennan White                       12    Collegiate School        14:32.2     81
 82   Kai Soderberg                       10    Skaneateles              14:33.8     82
 83   Dan DelBalzo                        12    Pawling                  14:38.0     83
 84   Anthony Cinko                       11    Rumson-Fair Haven        14:39.0     84
 85   Ian Feeley                          12    Delbarton                14:39.6     85
 86   Corey Model                         11    Collegiate School        14:40.0     86
 87   Ryan Grimsland                      11    Hackensack               14:40.4     87
 88   Nate LePage                         10    Rumson-Fair Haven        14:40.9     88
 89   Caleb Yonas                         11    Edison, Thomas           14:41.8     89
 90   Matt Salbert                        12    Jamesville-Dewitt        14:42.3     90
 91   Nico Papalia                        11    Somers                   14:43.8     91
 92   Lyle Paskowitz                      12    Horace Greeley           14:44.3     92
 93   Dan O'Donovan                       10    Bay Shore                14:44.8     93
 94   Nicholas Pugliano                   12    Plainedge                14:47.3     94
 95   Miles Chandler                      12    Jamesville-Dewitt        14:47.7     95
 96   Josh Zugnoni                        12    Rush-Henrietta           14:48.1     96
 97   Frederick Mildenhall                11    Horace Greeley           14:48.4     97
 98   Sam Glisson                         10    Jamesville-Dewitt        14:48.7     98
 99   Christopher John                    12    Cardinal Hayes           14:49.0     99
100   Robert Meyer                        11    Rush-Henrietta           14:49.4    100
101   Andrew Garabito                     12    Archbishop Molloy        14:49.6    101
102   Abdelhafiz Khalil                   10    Millennium               14:49.9    102
103   Jackson May                         10    Walter Johnson           14:50.2    103
104   Brandon Cotto                       12    Bay Shore                14:50.6    104
105   Grant McElheny                      11    Horace Greeley           14:51.0    105
106   Keshaun Javois                      12    Medgar Evers             14:51.8    106
107   Stephen Ciaccio                     12    Skaneateles              14:52.8    107
108   Stephan Leman                       11    Walter Johnson           14:53.4    108
109   Carter Underwood                    12    Rush-Henrietta           14:53.7    109
110   Zach Stelwagon                      12    Horace Greeley           14:54.1    110
111   Zach Wachs                          10    Ardsley                  14:54.4    111
112   Liam Gannon                         12    Delbarton                14:54.7    112
113   Matthew Park                        11    Bergen Co VT-Hac         14:55.1    113
114   Tom Dustira                         11    South Burlington         14:55.4    114
115   Zach Borsina                        12    Hackensack               14:58.7    115
116   Michael Gordon                      11    Somers                   15:00.0    116
117   Mark Pham                           11    Rush-Henrietta           15:00.7    117
118   Carlos Ramos                        12    Cardinal Hayes           15:03.8    118
119   Stephen Balsamo                     11    Bay Shore                15:04.1    119
120   Ken Rubio                           10    Bay Shore                15:04.8    120
121   Austin Kassel                       12    Rush-Henrietta           15:05.6    121
122   Benjamin LeBlanc                    12    Millennium               15:06.2    122
123   Elliott Beaufils                          Millennium               15:06.5    123
124   Jonathan Estava                     12    Edison, Thomas           15:08.6    124
125   Aaron Wong                          11    Collegiate School        15:09.8    125
126   Zack Johnson                        12    Longwood                 15:11.8    126
127   Joey Brillo                         10    Skaneateles              15:12.6    127
128   Kyle Christian                      12    Pawling                  15:14.0    128
129   Thomas Newham                       11    Patchogue-Medford        15:14.3    129
130   Harrison He                         12    Collegiate School        15:14.7    130
131   Ashenafi Ashenafi                   11    Edison, Thomas           15:16.4    131
132   Philip Nielsen                      11    Collegiate School        15:16.9    132
133   James Pieri                         12    Jamesville-Dewitt        15:17.5    133
134   Jonathon Pina                       10    Pawling                  15:18.1    134
135   Felix Wong                          09    Millennium               15:18.6    135
136   Nick Mannion                        09    Jamesville-Dewitt        15:21.3    136
137   Stephen Iezzi                       12    Hackensack               15:21.9    137
138   Sean Robert                         12    Averill Park             15:22.8    138
139   Patrick Dye                         11    Jamesville-Dewitt        15:24.0    139
140   James Dooley                        11    Plainedge                15:24.4    140
141   Sebastian Mesa                      11    Patchogue-Medford        15:25.7    141
142   Tyler Glowaki                       11    Jamesville-Dewitt        15:26.2    142
143   Devin Kidde                         11    Horace Greeley           15:26.9    143
144   Ford Stevens                        09    Rumson-Fair Haven        15:27.8    144
145   Jake Scherer                        09    Millennium               15:28.9    145
146   James Comerford                     12    Pawling                  15:29.9    146
147   Mario Romano                        12    Cardinal Hayes           15:33.6    147
148   Ryan Peattie                        12    Bay Shore                15:33.9    148
149   Prince Ramnarine                    12    Schenectady              15:34.1    149
150   Paulk Zwolak                        11    Archbishop Molloy        15:34.4    150
151   Douglas Young                       11    Rumson-Fair Haven        15:34.8    151
152   Benji Quinones                      12    Averill Park             15:35.1    152
153   Gregory Siemers                     11    Somers                   15:35.5    153
154   Jonathan Damon                      11    Horace Greeley           15:35.9    154
155   David Mancuso                       12    Rumson-Fair Haven        15:37.3    155
156   Michael Hughes                      12    Schenectady              15:39.2    156
157   Jared Gruenberger                   12    Ardsley                  15:39.6    157
158   Christian Lanzetta                  11    Archbishop Molloy        15:44.6    158
159   Prince-Aziz Hunt                    11    Cardinal Hayes           15:45.1    159
160   Zach Knapp                          11    Bellport                 15:45.5    160
161   Miguel Feliz                        11    Cardinal Hayes           15:46.5    161
162   Nolan Vest                          12    Longwood                 15:48.2    162
163   Jack McCarron                       10    Ardsley                  15:50.3    163
164   Matt Teshome                        10    Bergen Co VT-Hac         15:50.9    164
165   Cameron Garguilo                    11    Longwood                 15:54.1    165
166   Gerry Konn                          11    Bergen Co VT-Hac         15:57.5    166
167   Joe Capozza                         11    Skaneateles              15:58.6    167
168   Dominic Grasso                      12    Skaneateles              15:59.0    168
169   Alex Wulff                          11    Skaneateles              16:00.0    169
170   Trevor Okula                        12    Patchogue-Medford        16:01.2    170
171   Chris Niebuhr                       12    Skaneateles              16:10.0    171
172   Christopher Bassani                 11    Bergen Co VT-Hac         16:17.0    172
173   Matt Wottowa                        11    Longwood                 16:17.8    173
174   Tyler Otto                          12    Longwood                 16:25.6    174
175   Alexander Genao                     09    Millennium               16:26.4    175
176   Andrew Gleave                       11    Plainedge                16:47.3    176
177   Ethan Kranick                       12    Schenectady              16:49.1    177
178   Silas Burgess                       12    Cardinal Hayes           17:13.3    178
179   Kevin Wu                            11    Millennium               17:14.2    179
180   Rob Centrino                        12    Averill Park             17:19.6    180
181   Gerrard Mayora                      10    Cardinal Hayes           17:19.9    181
182   Lee Evan                            10    Bergen Co VT-Hac         17:23.1    182
183   Jared DeWolf                        10    Averill Park             17:25.6    183
184   Nicholas Vivanco                    11    Bergen Co VT-Hac         17:33.2    184
185   Jason McGlynn                       10    Bellport                 17:44.7    185
186   Alex Wagenbaugh                     11    Schenectady              17:46.6    186
187   Chris Heebner                       11    Bellport                 17:49.0    187
188   Chris Florez                        11    Ardsley                  17:49.7    188
189   Jonas Park                          11    Ardsley                  17:56.5    189
190   John Terracciano                    12    Plainedge                18:01.2    190
191   Daniel Lazzaro                      12    Plainedge                19:06.7    191
192   Jerome Belford                      10    Bellport                 20:12.4    192

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Hendricken            39    2    3    8    9   17   20   47
      Total Time: 1:05:35.60
          Average:   13:07.12
   2 Xavier                       42    1    5   10   11   15   23   36
      Total Time: 1:05:44.40
          Average:   13:08.88
   3 Bethlehem                   127    4   26   29   33   35   62
      Total Time: 1:08:29.30
          Average:   13:41.86
 4 Manhasset                                  165     7    24    39   44     51    53   54
    Total Time: 1:09:02.80
       Average:     13:48.56
 5 Delbarton                                  193     6    19    48   55     65    85   112
    Total Time: 1:09:14.10
       Average:     13:50.82
 6 Walter Johnson                             225   32     40    46   49     58   103   108
    Total Time: 1:10:20.40
       Average:     14:04.08
 7 Archbishop Molloy                          253   21     25    42   64    101   150   158
    Total Time: 1:10:39.10
       Average:     14:07.82
 8 South Burlington                           266   45     50    52   59     60    77   114
    Total Time: 1:10:55.50
       Average:     14:11.10
 9 Hackensack                                 274   12     28    73   74     87   115   137
    Total Time: 1:10:42.70
       Average:     14:08.54
10 Somers                                     278   16     22    69   80     91   116   153
    Total Time: 1:10:44.40
       Average:     14:08.88
11 Pawling                                    359   31     41    76   83    128   134   146
    Total Time: 1:12:13.80
       Average:     14:26.76
12 Collegiate School                          360   30     38    81   86    125   130   132
    Total Time: 1:12:12.30
       Average:     14:26.46
13 Bay Shore                                  364   14     34    93   104   119   120   148
    Total Time: 1:11:56.90
       Average:     14:23.38
14 Rush-Henrietta                             421   37     79    96   100   109   117   121
    Total Time: 1:13:01.10
       Average:     14:36.22
15 Averill Park                               429   18     43    78   138   152   180   183
    Total Time: 1:12:57.70
       Average:     14:35.54
16 Rumson-Fair Haven                          453   66     71    84   88    144   151   155
    Total Time: 1:13:29.90
       Average:     14:41.98
17 Horace Greeley                             474   70     92    97   105   110   143   154
    Total Time: 1:13:40.80
       Average:     14:44.16
18 Edison, Thomas                             477   61     72    89   124   131
    Total Time: 1:13:47.70
       Average:     14:45.54
19 Longwood                                   541   13     75   126   162   165   173   174
    Total Time: 1:14:41.60
       Average:     14:56.32
20 Jamesville-Dewitt                          552   90     95    98   133   136   139   142
    Total Time: 1:14:57.50
       Average:     14:59.50
21 Millennium                                 627   102   122   123   135   145   175   179
    Total Time: 1:15:50.10
       Average:     15:10.02
22 Bellport                                   627   27    68   160   185   187   192
    Total Time: 1:19:29.00
       Average:    15:53.80
23 Skaneateles                                651   82   107   127   167   168   169   171
    Total Time: 1:16:36.80
       Average:    15:19.36
24 Ardsley                                    675   56   111   157   163   188   189
    Total Time: 1:18:29.90
       Average:    15:41.98
25 Bergen Co VT-Hackensack                    678   63   113   164   166   172   182   184
    Total Time: 1:17:18.20
       Average:    15:27.64
26 Cardinal Hayes                             684   99   118   147   159   161   178   181
    Total Time: 1:16:58.00
       Average:    15:23.60
27 Schenectady                                735   67   149   156   177   186
    Total Time: 1:20:08.00
       Average:    16:01.60
28 Plainedge                                  791   94   140   176   190   191
    Total Time: 1:24:06.90
       Average:    16:49.38

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:52 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 29       Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Clark              12 Highland Regional      12:35.1    1
  2 Paul Nichols              12 Shaker                 12:51.4    2
  3 Mike Ungvarsky            11 Cinnaminson            12:54.2    3
  4 Justin Cornetta           10 Hunterdon Central      12:57.3    4
  5 Matt Adolph               12 Warwick Valley         13:00.0    5
  6 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton               13:01.3    6
  7 Andrew Bearkland          12 Cicero-North Syr       13:05.2    7
  8 John Akakeya              12 Curtis                 13:07.2    8
  9 Cameron Dickson           12 Londonderry            13:08.6    9
 10 Chris Heckelman           11 Summit                 13:09.1   10
 11 Blake Dellabough          12 Warwick Valley         13:16.1   11
 12 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton               13:19.7   12
 13 Jose Figueroa             12 Highland Regional      13:23.4   13
 14 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton               13:23.8   14
 15 Kevin LaFleche            12 Christian Bros-A       13:24.2   15
 16 Dan Lindstrom             11 Warwick Valley         13:26.6   16
 17 Jemar Oretega             11 Nyack                  13:27.5   17
 18 Ryan Eville               11 Hunterdon Central      13:29.3   18
 19 Alex Abraham              12 Pomperaug              13:30.4   19
 20 Ben Woodward              10 Highland Regional      13:33.0   20
 21 Mike Capeling             11 Chittenango            13:34.0   21
 22 Christopher Testa         11 Hunterdon Central      13:34.8   22
 23 Patrick Mortensen         12 Chatham-NJ             13:35.4   23
 24 Schenk Michael            11 Pomperaug              13:37.2   24
 25 Bailey Hamilton           12 Londonderry            13:37.8   25
 26 Zach Samalonis            12 Highland Regional      13:39.0   26
 27 Luke Coulter              12 Riverhead              13:39.7   27
 28 Robert Hammond            12 Mount Olive            13:41.6   28
 29 Sukrut Sonty              12 Summit                 13:42.0   29
 30 Justin Arnold             10 Cinnaminson            13:42.8   30
 31 Nick Paccelli             12 Warwick Valley         13:45.0   31
 32 Jared Kane                12 Londonderry            13:46.0   32
 33 Colin Logsdan             10 Chatham-NJ             13:50.0   33
 34 Marshall Passey           12 Summit                 13:50.3   34
 35 Jason Nafash              11 Warwick Valley         13:50.8   35
 36 Sam Barber                10 Cicero-North Syr       13:51.9   36
 37 Liam Hynes                12 Chatham-NJ             13:52.3   37
 38 Zachary Ropes             12 Our Lady of Lourdes    13:54.4   38
 39 Thomas Nafash             11 Warwick Valley         13:55.7   39
 40 Joe Tricarico             11 Cicero-North Syr       13:57.0   40
 41 Austin Sterling           12 Hunterdon Central      13:57.6   41
 42 Ben Matz                  12 Shaker                 13:58.6   42
 43 Noah Schrank              12 Londonderry            13:59.1   43
 44 Jared Chin                11 Clarkstown South       13:59.5   44
 45 Michael Flowers           11 Christian Bros-A       13:59.9   45
 46 Alex Mack                 12 Hunterdon Central      14:00.2   46
 47 Anas Ahmed                12 Nyack                  14:00.6   47
 48 Bo Radaam                 10 Chatham-NJ             14:01.0   48
 49 Dennil Erazo              11 Metropolitan Campus    14:01.3   49
 50 Griffin Feeney            11 Summit                 14:01.7   50
 51 Ben Gersch                12 Walt Whitman-MD        14:03.1   51
 52   Conor Malagraph                     12    Clarkstown South         14:04.2     52
 53   Kody Derhak                         12    Brighton                 14:05.2     53
 54   Nathan Poirier                      09    Cicero-North Syr         14:05.6     54
 55   Nick Raghubar                       12    Shaker                   14:06.2     55
 56   Matt Sinunu                         12    Summit                   14:06.8     56
 57   Wesley Feldman                      10    Landon School            14:07.2     57
 58   Alex Miller                         11    Mount Olive              14:07.6     58
 59   Ben Giugilano                       11    Sparta                   14:07.9     59
 60   Josh Wasserman                      12    Londonderry              14:08.5     60
 61   Mike Mysch                          11    Sparta                   14:10.1     61
 62   Will Robertson                      11    Summit                   14:10.6     62
 63   Ben Gilbert                         12    Landon School            14:13.3     63
 64   Mike Filippo                        11    Highland Regional        14:13.8     64
 65   Sean Quinn                          11    Warwick Valley           14:14.5     65
 66   Alexander Amoia                     10    Hunterdon Central        14:14.9     66
 67   Jackson Harris                      10    Riverdale Countr         14:15.6     67
 68   Eric Bowen                          11    Cicero-North Syr         14:16.5     68
 69   Brian Morales                             Valley Stream South      14:17.2     69
 70   Liam Cadden                         10    Chatham-NJ               14:17.6     70
 71   Max Adams                           10    Cinnaminson              14:18.1     71
 72   Brandon Martin                      09    Cicero-North Syr         14:18.6     72
 73   Mark Hough                          12    Shaker                   14:20.3     73
 74   Kwaku Ababi                         12    Bellport                 14:20.8     74
 75   Joshua Engels                       10    Walt Whitman-MD          14:21.2     75
 76   Ethan Guerra                        12    Sparta                   14:22.1     76
 77   Amir Raimandi                       12    Mount Olive              14:22.4     77
 78   Chris Holguin                       11    Pomperaug                14:23.7     78
 79   Chris Zaino                         11    Londonderry              14:25.5     79
 80   Will Whelan                         11    Our Lady of Lourdes      14:25.9     80
 81   Jason Leonardo                      12    Highland Regional        14:26.5     81
 82   Kevin Tsai                          10    Landon School            14:27.2     82
 83   Daniel Ossa                         12    Metropolitan Campus      14:27.7     83
 84   Chris Cox                           11    Deer Park                14:28.3     84
 85   Eric Cunha                          11    Riverhead                14:28.8     85
 86   Travis Dolcine                      12    Somerville               14:31.4     86
 87   Hunter Goodin                       12    Riverdale Countr         14:32.7     87
 88   Arihant Chadda                      10    Landon School            14:33.2     88
 89   Nathan Seeley                       10    Londonderry              14:33.7     89
 90   Mason Fitzpatrick                   11    Pomperaug                14:34.1     90
 91   Kevin Mullin                        11    Metropolitan Campus      14:34.5     91
 92   Josh Cerasuolo                      11    Brighton                 14:35.0     92
 93   Matt Mormile                        11    Summit                   14:35.2     93
 94   Austin Labbe                        12    Clarkstown South         14:35.7     94
 95   Oliver Rapp                         11    Brighton                 14:38.9     95
 96   Jonathan Strandberg                 11    Curtis                   14:39.8     96
 97   Nick Pietrini                       10    Pomperaug                14:42.7     97
 98   Dustin Franco                       11    Curtis                   14:43.7     98
 99   Jeremy Marcy                        12    Shaker                   14:44.1     99
100   Willy Blanding                      12    Chittenango              14:44.6    100
101   Phillip Abell                       11    Chittenango              14:45.0    101
102   Justin Strandberg                   11    Curtis                   14:45.5    102
103   Grant Czarnecki                     11    Chittenango              14:46.9    103
104   Allen Garnes                        11    Cicero-North Syr         14:47.3    104
105   William Powell                      11    Landon School            14:49.2    105
106   Patrick Healy                       10    Shaker                   14:50.1    106
107   Will Stone                          11    Brighton                 14:50.8    107
108   Kyle Bastarrikka                    10    Mount Olive              14:52.2    108
109   David Flynn                         12    Chatham-NJ               14:52.9    109
110   Alvin Sime                          12    Deer Park                14:53.8    110
111   Max Carlson                         11    Sparta                   14:57.8    111
112   Jack Chlopak                        11    Landon School            14:58.4    112
113   Johnathon Rivera                    12    Hudson Catholic          14:58.8    113
114   Jonathan Barragan                   11    New Rochelle             14:59.5    114
115   Matt Van der Veer                   11    Christian Bros-A         15:01.5    115
116   Mike Carnavos                       12    Christian Bros-A         15:02.4    116
117   Paul Malatesta                      11    Chatham-NJ               15:03.5    117
118   Matt Guerra                         10    Sparta                   15:05.2    118
119   David Powers                        12    Eldred                   15:06.4    119
120   Alex Scotto                         11    Our Lady of Lourdes      15:07.7    120
121   Brandan Milich                      11    Clarkstown South         15:08.2    121
122   Nick Linehan                        12    Clarkstown South         15:09.4    122
123   Cedric jocelyn                      11    Nyack                    15:09.8    123
124   Chris Collins                       10    South Side               15:10.7    124
125   Michael Villegas                    12    Reading                  15:11.3    125
126   Sean Schoch                         12    Sparta                   15:12.4    126
127   Michael Luvin                       10    South Side               15:13.3    127
128   Lucas Spiridilozzi                  10    Chittenango              15:15.0    128
129   Colin Byrnes                        12    Clarkstown South         15:15.6    129
130   Sam Wasserman                       12    Walt Whitman-MD          15:17.0    130
131   Eric Rosenhein                      09    Pomperaug                15:17.9    131
132   Connor Price                        12    Shaker                   15:18.5    132
133   William White                       09    Riverdale Countr         15:19.1    133
134   Danny Cuellar                       11    Metropolitan Campus      15:23.4    134
135   Caleb Seale                         10    Chittenango              15:23.8    135
136   Thomas Harvey                       11    Riverdale Countr         15:29.1    136
137   Leonardo Maldonado                  09    F.H. LaGuardia           15:30.3    137
138   Dalton Yu                           09    Walt Whitman-MD          15:30.8    138
139   Ryan Brooks                         09    Deer Park                15:32.0    139
140   Grant Joe                           12    Walt Whitman-MD          15:33.8    140
141   Diego Bermudez                      12    Mount Olive              15:35.3    141
142   Jason Hirsch                        11    Clarkstown South         15:36.8    142
143   Devlin Cameron                      09    Chittenango              15:39.1    143
144   Peter Knudsen                       12    Riverdale Countr         15:39.5    144
145   Joseph Messina                      12    Riverhead                15:40.2    145
146   Jacob Grant                         10    South Side               15:40.5    146
147   Elijah Leone                        12    Valley Stream South      15:40.8    147
148   Henry Allan                         09    F.H. LaGuardia           15:41.2    148
149   Michael Harris                      12    Riverhead                15:47.0    149
150   Michael Theiling                    12    Deer Park                15:50.5    150
151   Maxwell McVicar                     12    Mount Olive              15:50.8    151
152   Logan Giles                         12    Landon School            15:51.2    152
153   Rob Cassidy                         11    Christian Bros-A         15:52.1    153
154   Matt Brady                          11    South Side               15:53.0    154
155   Zach Walton                         09    Cinnaminson              15:54.1    155
156   Cole Devereoux                      10    Riverhead                15:54.4    156
157   Liam Stewart                        11    F.H. LaGuardia           15:55.0    157
158   Christian Baron                     11    Riverhead                15:55.4    158
159   Alvin Singh                         10    Metropolitan Campus      15:55.8    159
160   Ryan Brown                          11 Deer Park                   15:56.4    160
161   Dioncris Luyun                      12 Valley Stream South         15:56.7    161
162   Jamal Woods                         11 Riverdale Countr            15:57.7    162
163   Stephen Baker                       11 Our Lady of Lourdes         16:00.2    163
164   Jordan Carrasquillo                 12 Reading                     16:02.5    164
165   Brandon Shepard                     10 Sparta                      16:03.6    165
166   Edwin Gonzalez                      10 Hudson Catholic             16:04.0    166
167   Luke Shannon                        10 South Side                  16:05.1    167
168   Joshua Starling                     10 Valley Stream South         16:06.2    168
169   Christian Neuman                    11 Cinnaminson                 16:08.7    169
170   Landon Perlman                      12 Walt Whitman-MD             16:09.6    170
171   Gavin Rizzo                         12 Riverhead                   16:13.8    171
172   Irvin Garcia                        11 Reading                     16:15.3    172
173   Brennan Hammond                     09 Mount Olive                 16:17.1    173
174   Prescott Woods                      11 F.H. LaGuardia              16:17.6    174
175   Patrick Angarola                    11 Nyack                       16:20.3    175
176   Brandon Dial                        12 Valley Stream South         16:21.6    176
177   Kyle Drumm                          12 Cinnaminson                 16:24.7    177
178   Andrew Lam                          11 Our Lady of Lourdes         16:25.9    178
179   Gabriel Sokoloff                    11 Riverdale Countr            16:32.2    179
180   Sean Donnelly                       12 South Side                  16:35.6    180
181   Ed Choe                             10 Cinnaminson                 16:38.1    181
182   Michael Pavelchak                   10 Nyack                       16:39.1    182
183   Michael Baker                       12 New Rochelle                16:39.9    183
184   William Bertiz                      10 Valley Stream South         16:40.8    184
185   Liam Maliner                        10 South Side                  16:48.3    185
186   Sam Schorno                         12 Our Lady of Lourdes         16:52.7    186
187   Eduardo Polanco                     11 Metropolitan Campus         16:53.6    187
188   Rob Economou                        11 New Rochelle                16:54.6    188
189   Michael Sherwood                    09 Eldred                      16:57.9    189
190   Niels Blumel                        11 F.H. LaGuardia              17:01.6    190
191   Juan Viruel                         11 Curtis                      17:16.1    191
192   George Duggins                      12 New Rochelle                17:21.4    192
193   Joshua Moody                        10 F.H. LaGuardia              17:33.1    193
194   Ashton Dacon                        12 Valley Stream South         17:34.9    194
195   Giovanni Thompson                   12 Hudson Catholic             17:39.4    195
196   Mouloukuo Bangoura                  10 Hudson Catholic             18:02.1    196
197   Andrew Boyd                         12 Reading                     18:08.4    197
198   Alberto B0nilla                        F.H. LaGuardia              18:14.7    198
199   Matthew Lovelace                    10 Nyack                       18:30.6    199
200   Davide Bianchi                      10 F.H. LaGuardia              18:37.1
201   Jake Hindin                         10 Nyack                       18:38.8    200

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 Warwick Valley                              98    5    11    16   31     35    39   65
    Total Time: 1:07:18.50
       Average:     13:27.70
 2 Highland Regional                          124    1    13    20   26     64    81
    Total Time: 1:07:24.30
       Average:     13:28.86
 3 Hunterdon Central                          131    4    18    22   41     46    66
    Total Time: 1:07:59.20
       Average:     13:35.84
 4 Londonderry                                169    9    25    32   43     60    79   89
    Total Time: 1:08:40.00
       Average:     13:44.00
 5 Brighton                                   177    6    12    14   53     92    95   107
    Total Time: 1:08:25.00
       Average:     13:41.00
 6 Summit                                     179   10    29    34   50     56    62   93
    Total Time: 1:08:49.90
       Average:     13:45.98
 7 Cicero-North Syracuse                      205    7    36    40   54     68    72   104
    Total Time: 1:09:16.20
       Average:     13:51.24
 8 Chatham-NJ                                 211   23    33    37   48     70   109   117
    Total Time: 1:09:36.30
       Average:     13:55.26
 9 Shaker                                     271    2    42    55   73     99   106   132
    Total Time: 1:10:00.60
       Average:     14:00.12
10 Pomperaug                                  308   19    24    78   90     97   131
    Total Time: 1:10:48.10
       Average:     14:09.62
11 Landon School                              395   57    63    82   88    105   112   152
    Total Time: 1:12:10.10
       Average:     14:26.02
12 Mount Olive                                412   28    58    77   108   141   151   173
    Total Time: 1:12:39.10
       Average:     14:31.82
13 Sparta                                     425   59    61    76   111   118   126   165
    Total Time: 1:12:43.10
       Average:     14:32.62
14 Cinnaminson                                428    3    30    71   155   169   177   181
    Total Time: 1:12:57.90
       Average:     14:35.58
15 Clarkstown South                           433   44    52    94   121   122   129   142
    Total Time: 1:12:57.00
       Average:     14:35.40
16 Christian Brothers (Alb)                   444   15    45   115   116   153
    Total Time: 1:13:20.10
       Average:     14:40.02
17 Chittenango                                453   21   100   101   103   128   135   143
    Total Time: 1:13:05.50
       Average:     14:37.10
18 Curtis                                     495    8    96    98   102   191
    Total Time: 1:14:32.30
       Average:     14:54.46
19 Metropolitan Campus                        516   49     83    91   134   159   187
    Total Time: 1:14:22.70
       Average:    14:52.54
20 Walt Whitman-MD                            534   51     75   130   138   140   170
    Total Time: 1:14:45.90
       Average:    14:57.18
21 Nyack                                      544   17     47   123   175   182   199   200
    Total Time: 1:15:37.30
       Average:    15:07.46
22 Riverhead                                  562   27     85   145   149   156   158   171
    Total Time: 1:15:30.10
       Average:    15:06.02
23 Riverdale Country School                   567   67     87   133   136   144   162   179
    Total Time: 1:15:16.00
       Average:    15:03.20
24 Our Lady of Lourdes                        579   38     80   120   163   178   186
    Total Time: 1:15:54.10
       Average:    15:10.82
25 Deer Park                                  643   84    110   139   150   160
    Total Time: 1:16:41.00
       Average:    15:20.20
26 South Side                                 718   124   127   146   154   167   180   185
    Total Time: 1:18:02.60
       Average:    15:36.52
27 Valley Stream South                        721   69    147   161   168   176   184   194
    Total Time: 1:18:22.50
       Average:    15:40.50
28 Fiorello H. LaGuardia                      806   137   148   157   174   190   193   198
    Total Time: 1:20:25.70
       Average:    16:05.14

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:46 AM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 14       Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Pidgeon           09 Monroe Woodbury        16:16.3    1
  2 Annie Kurdziel            11 Monroe Woodbury        16:33.9    2
  3 Charlotte Kokernak        09 Niskayuna              16:35.4    3
  4 Clare Scott               11 Tappan Zee             16:47.2    4
  5 Payton Capes              11 Shoreham-Wading        16:50.1    5
  6 Victoria Padula           10 Niskayuna              16:52.0    6
  7 Kristina Koes             09 Niskayuna              16:54.1    7
  8 Elizabeth Hepburn         09 Walt Whitman-MD        17:10.7    8
  9 Auriane Martin            10 Walt Whitman-MD        17:13.7    9
 10 Christy Capek             12 Shoreham-Wading        17:17.0   10
 11 Hailey Walters            09 Niskayuna              17:19.7   11
 12 Caliegh Capek             10 Shoreham-Wading        17:20.2   12
 13 Isabela Lamadrid          10 Bronxville             17:22.5   13
 14 Abbey Kimbrell            11 Monroe Woodbury        17:22.7   14
 15 Erin Harringtan           12 Notre Dame Academy     17:24.8   15
 16 Casey Franzreb            09 Notre Dame Academy     17:25.1   16
 17 Danielle Perez            09 Tappan Zee             17:30.7   17
 18 Tara Sullivan             10 Tappan Zee             17:43.3   18
 19 Isabella Clark            11 Our Lady of Lourdes    17:45.2   19
 20 Bridgett Spiddle          12 West Genesee           17:47.7   20
 21 Sydney Smith              10 Niskayuna              17:48.6   21
 22 Abby Keller               12 Pope John XXIII        17:50.2   22
 23 Madeline Stromberg        11 Monroe Woodbury        17:52.6   23
 24 Olivia Acquadro           10 Pope John XXIII        17:52.7   24
 25 Fiona Carroll             09 Tappan Zee             17:57.4   25
 26 Megan Gaines              12 Walt Whitman-MD        17:58.7   26
 27 Kristen Tan               12 Notre Dame Academy     17:59.4   27
 28 Colleen Huzinec           09 Notre Dame Academy     18:04.2   28
 29 Brielle Ehmsen            11 Tappan Zee             18:07.4   29
 30 Elizabeth Harris          12 Manhasset              18:08.1   30
 31 Morgan Modica             10 Harborfields           18:08.4   31
 32 Meredith Haberfield       09 St. John the Bap       18:08.6   32
 33 Grace Campbell            10 Pope John XXIII        18:13.2   33
 34 Melissa Stuart            12 Niskayuna              18:13.8   34
 35 Meaghan McKiernan         12 Tappan Zee             18:14.7   35
 36 Sophie Lee                11 Walt Whitman-MD        18:16.0   36
 37 Kaitlyn Goodman           11 Sachem North           18:16.7   37
 38 Deanne Lewis              12 Walt Whitman-MD        18:18.1   38
 39 Sinead O'Hanlon           12 Monroe Woodbury        18:18.8   39
 40 Rachel Glackin            12 Harborfields           18:19.1   40
 41 Nicola Phillips           12 Bronxville             18:19.6   41
 42 Rebecca Block             10 Sachem North           18:21.3   42
 43 Samantha Bautsita         12 Harborfields           18:22.5   43
 44 Roxana Cardoza            10 Wantagh                18:26.1   44
 45 Megan Farmer              12 West Genesee           18:28.0   45
 46 Catherine Zamroz          11 Island Trees           18:30.6   46
 47 Molly Ciarla              12 West Genesee           18:31.7   47
 48 Nicole Malpeli            10 Tappan Zee             18:32.4   48
 49 grace brown               09 Pingry                 18:33.0   49
 50 Kayla Torres              11 Sayville               18:33.4   50
 51 Breanna McDonald          09 Walt Whitman-MD        18:33.9   51
 52   Sarah Bausmith                      12    Hunterdon Central        18:35.2     52
 53   Maria Oliva                         11    Pope John XXIII          18:37.3     53
 54   Alexandra DiDario                   12    Hunterdon Central        18:37.6     54
 55   Blythe Whitman                      11    Niskayuna                18:38.0     55
 56   Sophia Riveros                      10    Padua                    18:38.3     56
 57   Grace Taggart                       10    Padua                    18:38.7     57
 58   Emma Farmer                         09    West Genesee             18:39.3     58
 59   Camryn Fedeli                       10    Hunterdon Central        18:40.5     59
 60   Maggie Powick                       11    Hunterdon Central        18:41.1     60
 61   Isabelle Koene                      11    Hunterdon Central        18:41.5     61
 62   Veronica Walsh                      12    Bronxville               18:42.4     62
 63   Jessica Humann                      12    Sachem North             18:47.1     63
 64   Hailey Rhatigan                     10    Sachem North             18:48.1     64
 65   Peyton Skinker                      12    Taylor Allderdice        18:49.4     65
 66   Julia Howland                       12    Sayville                 18:54.3     66
 67   Sarah Koerner                       10    Bayport-Blue Point       18:56.8     67
 68   Tara Donahue                        10    Island Trees             18:59.7     68
 69   Hansika Madesh                      10    Monroe                   19:00.6     69
 70   Brittany Jenkofsky                  11    Island Trees             19:01.2     70
 71   Emma Spadaccini                     10    Padua                    19:01.6     71
 72   Sophia Debbini                      09    Bronxville               19:01.8     72
 73   Christiana Foster                   09    Kellenberg               19:02.3     73
 74   Marina Gentilcore                   11    Clarence                 19:02.9     74
 75   Alaina Neubauer                     12    Monroe Woodbury          19:03.9     75
 76   Sarah Hantman                       10    Padua                    19:04.2     76
 77   Emily Lam                           11    West Islip               19:04.4     77
 78   Bruno Madison                       09    Kellenberg               19:04.7     78
 79   Maggie Ross                         10    Bayport-Blue Point       19:05.1     79
 80   Jesse Correale                      12    Notre Dame Academy       19:06.5     80
 81   Rachel Bunk                         11    Smithtown                19:06.9     81
 82   Mackenzie Hill                      10    Padua                    19:07.5     82
 83   Kate Sullivan                       11    North Penn               19:07.8     83
 84   Hailey Lynch                        11    Sachem North             19:08.9     84
 85   Sydney Engle                        10    West Islip               19:10.2     85
 86   Marianna McCarthy                   12    Shoreham-Wading          19:12.1     86
 87   Samahria Alpern                     11    Shaker                   19:13.2     87
 88   Bridget Schultz                     12    Pope John XXIII          19:15.1     88
 89   Ashley Litchfield                   10    Pope John XXIII          19:16.8     89
 90   Payton Ryan                         09    West Islip               19:17.8     90
 91   Autumn Wetmore                      09    West Genesee             19:24.0     91
 92   Olivia Ravera                       10    East Syracuse-Minoa      19:29.2     92
 93   Mary Neff                           10    East Syracuse-Minoa      19:32.9     93
 94   Lindsey Vincelette                  12    Bethlehem                19:33.8     94
 95   Isabel Schwagerl                    09    South Side               19:34.5     95
 96   Camryn Ryder                        09    St. John the Bap         19:35.4     96
 97   Melissa Herring                     10    Monroe                   19:36.1     97
 98   Patricia McGuinness                 11    St. John the Bap         19:36.8     98
 99   Emily Leath                         12    Sachem North             19:37.5     99
100   Carla Waleski                       12    Kellenberg               19:37.8    100
101   Katie Negroni                       12    South Side               19:42.6    101
102   Jade Reynolds                       10    Monroe                   19:43.5    102
103   Adrianna Tomasello                  10    Clarence                 19:44.4    103
104   Catherine Gallo                     10    Villa Walsh              19:45.5    104
105   Cassidy Gabriel                     11    Hunterdon Central        19:45.7    105
106   Kailey Whelan                       09    Clarence                 19:46.6    106
107   Shelby Kiteveles                    11    West Genesee             19:47.8    107
108   Samantha Catalano                   11    Smithtown                19:48.1    108
109   Bridget Craig                       12    Wantagh                  19:49.5    109
110   Camryn Greabell                     10    East Syracuse-Minoa      19:50.7    110
111   Bryona Johnson                      10    Taylor Allderdice        19:53.4    111
112   Samantha Jenks                      11    West Islip               19:53.8    112
113   Claire O'Hara                       09    Kellenberg               19:56.4    113
114   Helena Sanders                      11    Our Lady of Mercy        19:56.6    114
115   Maddie Eisenbraun                   11    Bethlehem                19:57.5    115
116   Amy Havill                          10    East Syracuse-Minoa      19:57.7    116
117   Marisa Murphy                       10    Island Trees             20:00.0    117
118   Hannah Cleary                       09    Kellenberg               20:00.8    118
119   Abigail Wax                         12    Harborfields             20:02.4    119
120   Samantha Peel                       12    North Penn               20:04.1    120
121   Emilie Lauria                       09    Notre Dame Academy       20:06.1    121
122   Nicole McCathy                      09    Ludlow                   20:07.1    122
123   Jessica Brand                       11    Taylor Allderdice        20:08.3    123
124   Alexa Laskowitz                     11    Sayville                 20:11.8    124
125   Julia Reilly                        12    Sachem North             20:15.1    125
126   Alison Dyevich                      09    Somers                   20:15.8    126
127   Clare Cahir                         12    Villa Walsh              20:20.4    127
128   Shannon Imbornoni                   11    Our Lady of Mercy        20:22.4    128
129   Lauren O'Grady                      11    Bethlehem                20:24.7    129
130   Mary Connolly                       10    West Islip               20:25.2    130
131   Hannah Chiesa                       09    Villa Walsh              20:26.3    131
132   Allyson Christie                    10    Smithtown                20:31.5    132
133   Emma Lewis                          12    Bronxville               20:32.6    133
134   sehyr kahn                          10    Pingry                   20:34.5    134
135   Bailey MacTavish                    11    Bethlehem                20:35.4    135
136   Jamie Monaco                        12    Sayville                 20:35.8    136
137   Annie Browne                        10    Wantagh                  20:41.5    137
138   Jenna Bernhardt                     12    St. Anthony's            20:44.9    138
139   Alice Walsh                         10    Fox Lane                 20:48.7    139
140   Kristen Jaenicke                    11    Notre Dame Academy       20:49.7    140
141   Maddie Tichy                        11    Harborfields             20:53.8    141
142   Samantha Kelly                      10    Bay Shore                20:55.4    142
143   Madeline Amzler                     12    Smithtown                20:57.8    143
144   Kelsey Quinn                        11    South Side               20:58.4    144
145   Karoline Szmyt                      10    Ludlow                   20:59.2    145
146   Emma Raulli                         12    East Syracuse-Minoa      21:00.0    146
147   Erin LeConey                        11    North Penn               21:00.3    147
148   emily Grant                         11    Bethlehem                21:01.3    148
149   Marlena Koch                        12    Newark                   21:01.6    149
150   Caitlin Eivers                      09    Harborfields             21:02.7    150
151   Haley McDonald                      12    South Side               21:04.5    151
152   Lindsey Kandel                      12    Smithtown                21:06.1    152
153   Mary Crawford                       12    Bethlehem                21:06.4    153
154   Alexa Kulp                          11    North Penn               21:12.3    154
155   Kayleigh O'Connor                   11    Wantagh                  21:15.6    155
156   Marissa Helmond                     10    Monroe                   21:17.9    156
157   Morgan Murray                       09    Kellenberg               21:18.6    157
158   Christina Badalamenti               11    St. Anthony's            21:19.8    158
159   Katherine Clayton                   09    Bayport-Blue Point       21:21.4    159
160   Nina Tophoff                        11 Fox Lane                    21:22.5    160
161   Malia Wolf                             Trinity Hall                21:23.4    161
162   Anna Perry                          10 Bethlehem                   21:25.3    162
163   Kaitlyn Radesca                     10 St. Anthony's               21:28.3    163
164   Samantha Annunzioto                 12 St. Anthony's               21:29.3    164
165   Jacqueline Wolosyzn                 09 Kellenberg                  21:32.3    165
166   Sara Mercurio                       12 West Islip                  21:36.9    166
167   Allison Kallfelz                    09 West Genesee                21:38.7    167
168   Alexis Afonso                       10 Ludlow                      21:42.5    168
169   Kaitlyn Moran                       11 St. Anthony's               21:43.2    169
170   Erin Cairney                        10 St. John the Bap            21:44.6    170
171   Jen Rodriguez                       12 Wantagh                     21:45.4    171
172   Catherine Tinti                     09 St. John the Bap            21:45.7    172
173   Madison Oropeza                     11 North Penn                  21:46.6    173
174   Grace Lattmann                      11 Villa Walsh                 21:49.3    174
175   Greta Ohanian                       12 South Side                  21:52.3    175
176   Morgan Martins                      10 Ludlow                      21:52.6    176
177   Mairin Kelly                        11 Shaker                      21:56.0    177
178   Ariadne Katsifas                    12 Manhasset                   22:04.9    178
179   Vicky Kalpaxis                      10 Shaker                      22:07.8    179
180   Conway Kayla                        10 Wantagh                     22:11.5    180
181   Alison Zelinkas                     10 Beavercreek                 22:31.8    181
182   Julie Costigan                      12 Our Lady of Lourdes         22:34.5    182
183   Alyssa Decker                       12 Shaker                      22:38.1    183
184   Shivani Parbhoo                     10 Roy C. Ketcham              22:40.1    184
185   Gabby Savoie                        12 BFA-St. Albans              22:40.8    185
186   Kayla Lankford                      11 Newark                      22:41.5    186
187   Grace Halfen                        11 Newark                      22:42.3    187
188   Harmony Picard                      09 Ludlow                      22:44.2    188
189   katie ho                            10 Pingry                      22:47.4    189
190   Claudia Turturro                    10 Smithtown                   23:05.7    190
191   Anne Wallace                        09 St. John the Bap            23:05.9    191
192   Inger O'Toole                       12 Shoreham-Wading             23:14.6    192
193   Gabrielle Godbout                   09 Ludlow                      23:21.1    193
194   Meagan Scotti                       12 Bronxville                  23:21.3    194
195   Elena Ferrante                      11 Somers                      23:24.4    195
196   Maggie Curley                       11 St. Anthony's               23:27.8    196
197   Meg Cummings                        12 Taylor Allderdice           23:31.3    197
198   Cristina Ras                        12 Manhasset                   23:33.2    198
199   Katherine Taylor                    09 Somers                      23:33.8    199
200   Kylie Curtis                        12 BFA-St. Albans              23:34.1    200
201   Heather Lowis                       11 Roy C. Ketcham              23:37.3    201
202   Alyssa Chen                         10 Pingry                      23:41.2    202
203   Rashona Yang                        10 Shaker                      23:43.4    203
204   christine fu                        09 Pingry                      23:57.1    204
205   Caroline Berg-Love                  10 Shaker                      24:06.8    205
206   Liz Andes                           10 Beavercreek                 24:09.2    206
207   Madeline Blount                     10 Beavercreek                 24:29.3    207
208   Gabrielle Dwyer                     09 Somers                      24:33.1    208
209   Marissa Kaplan                      10 Monroe                      24:33.5    209
210   Brook Audas                         10 Beavercreek                 24:36.4    210
211   Brooke Rammel                       11 Beavercreek                 24:41.0    211
212   Judith Buerkle                      10 Bay Shore                   24:48.9    212
213   Eleni Moukas                        12 Our Lady of Mercy           24:58.6    213
214   Kate Williams                       10    Somers                   25:01.6    214
215   Emily Siegel                        11    St. Anthony's            26:16.5    215
216   Kayla Natalo                        10    Somers                   26:17.2    216
217   Brooke Boudreau                     11    BFA-St. Albans           26:18.3    217
218   Kait Laroe                          11    BFA-St. Albans           26:22.2    218
219   Devan Blodgett                      12    BFA-St. Albans           26:36.1    219
220   Sarah Lorenzini                     10    Roy C. Ketcham           27:13.9    220
221   Emily Chingay                       11    Fox Lane                 27:24.4    221
222   Jessica Arduino                     11    Fox Lane                 27:25.9    222

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Niskayuna                    48    3    6    7   11   21   34   55
      Total Time: 1:25:29.80
          Average:   17:05.96
   2 Monroe Woodbury              79    1    2   14   23   39   75
      Total Time: 1:26:24.30
          Average:   17:16.86
   3 Tappan Zee                   93    4   17   18   25   29   35   48
      Total Time: 1:28:06.00
          Average:   17:37.20
   4 Walt Whitman-MD             117    8    9   26   36   38   51
      Total Time: 1:28:57.20
          Average:   17:47.44
   5 Notre Dame Academy          166   15   16   27   28   80 121 140
      Total Time: 1:30:00.00
          Average:   18:00.00
   6 Pope John XXIII             220   22   24   33   53   88   89
      Total Time: 1:31:48.50
          Average:   18:21.70
   7 West Genesee                261   20   45   47   58   91 107 167
      Total Time: 1:32:50.70
          Average:   18:34.14
   8 Hunterdon Central           286   52   54   59   60   61 105
      Total Time: 1:33:15.90
          Average:   18:39.18
   9 Sachem North                290   37   42   63   64   84   99 125
      Total Time: 1:33:22.10
          Average:   18:40.42
  10 Shoreham-Wading River       305    5   10   12   86 192
      Total Time: 1:33:54.00
          Average:   18:46.80
  11 Bronxville                  321   13   41   62   72 133 194
      Total Time: 1:33:58.90
          Average:   18:47.78
12 Padua                                       342   56     57    71   76     82
    Total Time: 1:34:30.30
       Average:    18:54.06
13 Harborfields                                374   31     40    43   119   141   150
    Total Time: 1:35:46.20
       Average:    19:09.24
14 Kellenberg                                  482   73     78   100   113   118   157   165
    Total Time: 1:37:42.00
       Average:    19:32.40
15 West Islip                                  494   77     85    90   112   130   166
    Total Time: 1:37:51.40
       Average:    19:34.28
16 East Syracuse-Minoa                         557   92     93   110   116   146
    Total Time: 1:39:50.50
       Average:    19:58.10
17 St. John the Baptist                        568   32     96    98   170   172   191
    Total Time: 1:40:51.10
       Average:    20:10.22
18 Wantagh                                     616   44    109   137   155   171   180
    Total Time: 1:41:58.10
       Average:    20:23.62
19 Smithtown                                   616   81    108   132   143   152   190
    Total Time: 1:41:30.40
       Average:    20:18.08
20 Bethlehem                                   621   94    115   129   135   148   153   162
    Total Time: 1:41:32.70
       Average:    20:18.54
21 Monroe                                      633   69     97   102   156   209
    Total Time: 1:44:11.60
       Average:    20:50.32
22 South Side                                  666   95    101   144   151   175
    Total Time: 1:43:12.30
       Average:    20:38.46
23 North Penn                                  677   83    120   147   154   173
    Total Time: 1:43:11.10
       Average:    20:38.22
24 Pingry                                      778   49    134   189   202   204
    Total Time: 1:49:33.20
       Average:    21:54.64
25 St. Anthony's                               792   138   158   163   164   169   196   215
    Total Time: 1:46:45.50
       Average:    21:21.10
26 Ludlow                                      799   122   145   168   176   188   193
    Total Time: 1:47:25.60
       Average:    21:29.12
27 Shaker                                      829   87    177   179   183   203   205
    Total Time: 1:49:38.50
       Average:    21:55.70
28 Somers                                      942   126   195   199   208   214   216
    Total Time: 1:56:48.70
       Average:    23:21.74
29 Beavercreek                                1015   181   206   207   210   211
    Total Time: 2:00:27.70
       Average:    24:05.54
30 BFA-St. Albans                             1039   185   200   217   218   219
    Total Time: 2:05:31.50
       Average:   25:06.30

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:19 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 15       Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genaro Anzalone           11 Christ Bros Acad       13:16.0    1
  2 Noah Yuro                 11 Christ Bros Acad       13:17.0    2
  3 Joe Boyle                 11 Christ Bros Acad       13:18.2    3
  4 jp stark                  11 Christ Bros Acad       13:26.8    4
  5 Colin Trigani             11 Christ Bros Acad       13:28.6    5
  6 Jeff Venter               11 Bishop Hendricken      13:29.9    6
  7 matt roma                 12 Christ Bros Acad       13:30.7    7
  8 Matt Cavallaro            11 Christ Bros Acad       13:32.0    8
  9 Greg Galbreath            11 La Salle College       13:41.1    9
 10 Jack Galbreath            11 La Salle College       13:48.9   10
 11 Tommy Farrell             11 La Salle College       13:49.9   11
 12 Connor O'Marra            11 La Salle Academy       14:04.9   12
 13 Jack Hilton               10 La Salle Academy       14:06.2   13
 14 Dan Ruggiero              11 Bishop Hendricken      14:08.2   14
 15 Heath Coty                12 Mount Tabor            14:09.5   15
 16 Quinn O'Neill             11 La Salle College       14:12.0   16
 17 Dan Kikel                 12 Ward Melville          14:12.7   17
 18 Matthew Caranzza          10 La Salle Academy       14:13.2   18
 19 Chris Shakespeare         12 La Salle Academy       14:16.4   19
 20 Jordan Dagrin             11 Bishop Hendricken      14:17.0   20
 21 Brendan McLoughlin        11 Chaminade              14:18.3   21
 22 William Scurry            09 Mount Tabor            14:22.4   22
 23 Matthew Dougherty         12 Chaminade              14:23.1   23
 24 Dan Watson                11 Bishop Hendricken      14:24.5   24
 25 Gavin Enderson            12 Beavercreek            14:25.6   25
 26 Josh Clift                11 Bishop Hendricken      14:26.3   26
 27 Dan Gordon                12 Hunterdon Central      14:32.7   27
 28 North Runk                11 Hunterdon Central      14:33.9   28
 29 Conner Fitzpatrick           Ward Melville          14:34.8   29
 30 Jack Fastenau             11 Hunterdon Central      14:38.6   30
 31 Matthew Maidhof           10 Smithtown              14:39.0   31
 32 Joseph Cooney             12 Chaminade              14:39.8   32
 33 Anthony Bennett           12 Chaminade              14:40.2   33
 34 Dan Liu                   10 East Brunswick         14:40.6   34
 35 Scott Kiley               12 Chaminade              14:41.0   35
 36 Michael Villucci          11 Bishop Hendricken      14:45.3   36
 37 Teddy Lane                   Ward Melville          14:46.9   37
 38 Tim McCormick             11 Delaware Militar       14:47.7   38
 39 Dinger Scott              11 Smithtown              14:49.5   39
 40 Harry DeWitt              12 La Salle Academy       14:50.0   40
 41 Nick Cardamone            11 La Salle College       14:50.5   41
 42 Anthony Cusato            10 Guilderland            14:51.0   42
 43 Kevin Gengoult            12 Hunterdon Central      14:52.1   43
 44 Angus Cropley             10 Guilderland            14:53.5   44
 45 David Kennedy             11 La Salle College       14:53.9   45
 46 Pierre Mascetti           10 Hackensack             14:54.8   46
 47 Harrison Moss             10 Smithtown              14:55.3   47
 48 Eric Salisbury            12 La Salle Academy       14:55.8   48
 49 Jonathan Outen            10 Hackensack             14:56.3   49
 50 Christopher Mereday       10 Hunterdon Central      14:57.0   50
 51 Brendan Gold              11 Suffern                14:58.6   51
 52   Shaun Buerker                       10    Guilderland              15:00.1     52
 53   Paul Trichilo                       12    Guilderland              15:01.8     53
 54   Jared Forrest                       11    Bishop Hendricken        15:03.5     54
 55   Brendan Hines                       11    Chaminade                15:04.2     55
 56   Dylan Cioffi                        11    East Brunswick           15:05.2     56
 57   Mike Izzo                           11    Suffern                  15:06.3     57
 58   Peter Duffy                         12    Ward Melville            15:08.6     58
 59   Riley Burns                         10    Marcellus                15:09.2     59
 60   James Bindert                       12    Smithtown                15:09.6     60
 61   Tyler Gerbsch                       11    Marcellus                15:10.3     61
 62   Jake Fontanelli                           Ward Melville            15:11.3     62
 63   Michael Welch                       11    Marcellus                15:12.7     63
 64   Thomas Gill                         09    Beavercreek              15:14.6     64
 65   Raymond Qian                        10    East Brunswick           15:14.9     65
 66   Christopher Tyerech                 10    Hunterdon Central        15:16.7     66
 67   James Marek                         10    La Salle College         15:20.3     67
 68   Kai Jacobs                          09    Walt Whitman-MD          15:24.5     68
 69   John Bedard                         10    Hunterdon Central        15:25.5     69
 70   Yahvier Sanchez                     12    Smithtown                15:26.3     70
 71   Anthony Franzone                    10    East Hampton             15:28.1     71
 72   Raymond Valenzuela                  10    East Brunswick           15:28.5     72
 73   John Bognar                         11    East Brunswick           15:29.2     73
 74   Noah Cohen-Greenberg                10    Guilderland              15:30.2     74
 75   Anthony Jones                       11    Sherwood                 15:32.1     75
 76   Pitcoff Hunter                      11    Smithtown                15:32.6     76
 77   Mike Ripa                           11    Ward Melville            15:34.3     77
 78   Tanner Quinn                        12    Smithtown                15:35.0     78
 79   John Fiffick                        11    Spotswood                15:36.1     79
 80   Jacob Swarttzendruber               12    Guilderland              15:37.3     80
 81   Matthew Lowrie                      10    Landon School            15:37.7     81
 82   Rodrigo Pedraza Garcia              09    Landon School            15:38.0     82
 83   Will Samalonis                      10    Highland Regional        15:39.0     83
 84   Nick Seganish                       10    Sherwood                 15:40.3     84
 85   Patrick Bednarski                   12    Suffern                  15:40.8     85
 86   Andrew Wolstenholme                 11    La Salle Academy         15:41.6     86
 87   Brett Maier                         11    Walt Whitman-NY          15:41.9     87
 88   Jared Anderson                      10    Sherwood                 15:42.6     88
 89   Jacob Oberwanowicz                  10    East Brunswick           15:44.2     89
 90   Rajah Ferrell                       10    Bay Shore                15:44.8     90
 91   Noah Kessler                        12    Horace Greeley           15:45.1     91
 92   Christian Tolfa                     11    Guilderland              15:46.2     92
 93   Tom Blackall                        11    Walt Whitman-NY          15:47.0     93
 94   Yikai Wang                          11    Stuyvesant               15:47.5     94
 95   Jake Spence                         11    Suffern                  15:48.0     95
 96   Jarel Sabella                       11    St. Anthony's            15:48.4     96
 97   Ryan O'Neale                        11    Sherwood                 15:48.8     97
 98   Sam Berman                          11    Cherry Hill East         15:49.2     98
 99   Kevin Murphy                        11    Cherry Hill East         15:49.5     99
100   Nate Figueroa                       10    Highland Regional        15:50.0    100
101   Thomas Nartker                      11    Beavercreek              15:50.3    101
102   Ben Rumsfeld                        09    Walt Whitman-MD          15:51.0    102
103   Luke Damenti                              Ward Melville            15:51.7    103
104   Peter House                         12    New Providence           15:52.1    104
105   Andrew Martin                       11    Walt Whitman-NY          15:52.5    105
106   Jarret DeLeon                       11    Don Bosco Prep           15:53.3    106
107   Dave Gratien                        09    Chittenango              15:54.1    107
108   Oscar Klempay                       12    New Hartford             15:54.6    108
109   Vinny Maselli                       10    Spotswood                15:56.1    109
110   Ashwin Suresh                       12    Monroe                   15:57.1    110
111   Justin Allen                        11    Bay Shore                15:58.0    111
112   Justin Flukes                       09    Chittenango              15:58.6    112
113   Jaret Stillman                      12    Horace Greeley           15:59.1    113
114   Kevin Brown                         11    Marcellus                15:59.6    114
115   Connor Yackle                       10    Highland Regional        16:00.6    115
116   Natanael Feliciano                  11    Ludlow                   16:02.3    116
117   Thomas Schmidt                      10    St. Anthony's            16:02.8    117
118   Luc Schermer                        10    Landon School            16:03.2    118
119   Andres Fernandez                    11    Hackensack               16:03.7    119
120   Roman Adomanis                      09    Beavercreek              16:04.2    120
121   Jeremy Markus                       11    Brighton                 16:04.7    121
122   Bobby McCully                       10    East Brunswick           16:05.1    122
123   Jordan Norris                       10    Bay Shore                16:05.5    123
124   Robert Weiss                        10    East Hampton             16:06.1    124
125   Sam Hanson                          10    Landon School            16:06.5    125
126   David Merlinsky                     11    Stuyvesant               16:06.9    126
127   David Sherlock                      12    Eastport-So Mano         16:07.3    127
128   Edwin Astimbay                      11    Hackensack               16:07.8    128
129   Scott Odland                        11    Horace Greeley           16:08.2    129
130   Jason Louro                         10    Monroe                   16:08.6    130
131   Jake Ayers                          10    Sherwood                 16:08.9    131
132   Alex DiLegge                        11    Bay Shore                16:09.4    132
133   Anthony Niverth                     12    Sherwood                 16:10.7    133
134   Christopher Kellar                  10    Bay Shore                16:11.1    134
135   Edgar Barroso                       11    Hackensack               16:11.4    135
136   Christian McCarville                10    Highland Regional        16:13.1    136
137   David Agosto-Ginsburg               10    Cherry Hill East         16:13.7    137
138   Obi Onwuanaegbu                     09    Walt Whitman-MD          16:14.1    138
139   Zion Bayewu                         11    Hackensack               16:15.4    139
140   Max Gersch                          09    Walt Whitman-MD          16:17.1    140
141   Sebastian Nichols                   11    Walt Whitman-MD          16:18.1    141
142   Ronit Shahi                         12    Monroe                   16:19.2    142
143   William Lang                        10    St. Anthony's            16:19.8    143
144   Patrick Kutch                       10    St. Anthony's            16:20.2    144
145   Chris Klemm                         10    Don Bosco Prep           16:21.3    145
146   Dylan Price                         09    Chittenango              16:21.8    146
147   Josh Brown                          09    Beavercreek              16:22.2    147
148   Ben Caudron                         10    Walt Whitman-MD          16:22.6    148
149   Mason Minerva                       12    Brighton                 16:23.3    149
150   Kaeleb Sweeney                      09    Beavercreek              16:23.8    150
151   Raphael Metz                        09    Walt Whitman-MD          16:24.3    151
152   Matt McKee                          12    Newark                   16:24.7    152
153   Mike Doyle                          12    Eastport-So Mano         16:25.0    153
154   Josh Murray                         12    New Hartford             16:25.8    154
155   Chris Tapia                         12    Eastport-So Mano         16:26.5    155
156   Jack McGorry                        10    St. Anthony's            16:28.1    156
157   Chris Lavelle                       09    Delaware Militar         16:28.7    157
158   Mike Schnall                        11    Eastport-So Mano         16:29.2    158
159   Jack Brzozowski                     10    Monroe                   16:29.7    159
160   Charles Christian                   11    Suffern                    16:30.2   160
161   Adam Deutch                         11    Sherwood                   16:30.4   161
162   Joe Cestare                         10    Eastport-So Mano           16:31.3   162
163   Omar Espino                         10    Ludlow                     16:33.1   163
164   luc jacques                         11    Uniondale                  16:34.9   164
165   Louis Lourenco                      12    Bay Shore                  16:36.0   165
166   Jason Chan                          11    Spotswood                  16:36.3   166
167   Jacob Batista                       10    Ludlow                     16:36.8   167
168   Gavin Gannon                        10    Lindenhurst                16:39.2   168
169   Nicholas Reda                       11    St. Anthony's              16:39.8   169
170   Franco Abdala-Arata                 12    Landon School              16:40.5   170
171   Maverick Keagen                     12    Marcellus                  16:40.9   171
172   Nick Pucci                          12    East Hampton               16:43.3   172
173   Dan Arthur                          12    Eastport-So Mano           16:44.0   173
174   John Park                           11    Stuyvesant                 16:44.6   174
175   Ari Lachenauer                      12    Suffern                    16:45.0   175
176   Tyler Nowakowski                    11    Ludlow                     16:47.5   176
177   Kevin Park                          12    Syosset                    16:48.3   177
178   Evan Garry                          12    Syosset                    16:49.1   178
179   Kenny Lam                           11    Stuyvesant                 16:49.4   179
180   Raven Santos                        11    New Providence             16:50.0   180
181   Brett Schankin                      12    Walt Whitman-NY            16:50.3   181
182   Brian Zhong                         10    Stuyvesant                 16:50.7   182
183   Nick Palella                        12    Spotswood                  16:52.2   183
184   Zach Bruno                          11    Walt Whitman-NY            16:54.2   184
185   Nick Lavy                           11    Marcellus                  16:55.0   185
186   Riley Donovan                       11    Marcellus                  16:56.4   186
187   Devon O'Loughlin                    10    Don Bosco Prep             16:57.6   187
188   Rick Phillips                       12    BFA-St. Albans             16:59.7   188
189   Daniel Baboolal                     11    Glen Cove                  17:01.3   189
190   David Wang                          12    Syosset                    17:01.9   190
191   Drew Brissette                      10    Ludlow                     17:04.2   191
192   Andy Marinelarena                   10    Cherry Hill East           17:04.5   192
193   Ersilio Cerminero                   09    Chittenango                17:05.0   193
194   Archer Zhang                        09    Tatnall                    17:05.5   194
195   Troy Laurence                       11    Horace Greeley             17:06.0   195
196   Thelot Etienne                      11    Uniondale                  17:06.6   196
197   Bobby Caproglio                     11    Suffern                    17:07.1   197
198   John Riccardi                       10    Marcellus                  17:08.1
199   Peter Chesarek                      12    BFA-St. Albans             17:08.5   198
200   Noah Caspar                         11    Horace Greeley             17:09.2   199
201   John Gontaryk                       10    Tappan Zee                 17:09.6   200
202   Jason Cox                           10    Cherry Hill East           17:11.7   201
203   Nathan Falkenberg                   12    Chittenango                17:12.3   202
204   Jimmy Sidlowski                     10    Delaware Militar           17:19.4   203
205   Ed Lesko                            12    Spotswood                  17:20.5   204
206   Robert Rehbach                      12    Delaware Militar           17:20.8   205
207   Chris Thompson                      11    Hackley School             17:22.4   206
208   Elias Saric                         12    Stuyvesant                 17:23.9   207
209   Harshvardhan Singh                  10    Landon School              17:25.4   208
210   Mike Algert                         12    Tappan Zee                 17:26.0   209
211   Harrison Kravis                     12    South Side                 17:27.9   210
212   Angus Armstrong                     12    New Hartford               17:28.2   211
213   Austin Spiridilozzi                 12    Chittenango                17:28.8   212
214   Arbaaz Khan                         12    Eastport-So Mano         17:29.3    213
215   Dylan Martin                        12    Newark                   17:30.1    214
216   Jacob French                        12    Monroe                   17:32.0    215
217   Matt Morak                          10    Chittenango              17:32.7    216
218   tyler benenati                      12    New Paltz                17:34.7    217
219   Tom DeGaetano                       10    Walt Whitman-NY          17:36.1    218
220   richie ragnauth                     11    Uniondale                17:37.1    219
221   Reace Baker                         11    BFA-St. Albans           17:38.0    220
222   Jeet Shah                           11    Syosset                  17:39.8    221
223   Will Faucher                        11    New Providence           17:40.8    222
224   Samuel Rowe                         11    Hackensack               17:43.1    223
225   steve ayala                         11    Uniondale                17:44.0    224
226   Vivek Krishnam                      10    Monroe                   17:44.7    225
227   Birmholz Jordan                     12    Syosset                  17:46.3    226
228   Phil Johnson                        11    New Providence           17:47.1    227
229   Connor Larson                       10    Hackley School           17:49.8    228
230   Colin Sullivan                      09    Tatnall                  17:50.4    229
231   Steven King                         11    Glen Cove                17:52.0    230
232   Chris Preuster                      11    Monroe                   17:52.7    231
233   Harrison Israel                     12    Glen Cove                17:53.5    232
234   Frankie Valdebenito                 09    South Side               17:53.8    233
235   Josh Lewis                          12    Newark                   17:55.0    234
236   David Brady                         11    Delaware Militar         17:56.6    235
237   Jonathon Leung                      09    Syosset                  17:58.2    236
238   Kevin Valdes                        10    Tappan Zee               17:58.6    237
239   Alexander Li                        12    Tappan Zee               17:59.4    238
240   Jack Karmen                         12    Walt Whitman-NY          18:00.4    239
241   Benjy Renton                        11    Hackley School           18:02.2    240
242   Stephen Honore                      11    Uniondale                18:03.7    241
243   Jacob Mineo                         12    New Hartford             18:04.2    242
244   Drew Hoffman                        10    Cherry Hill East         18:08.4    243
245   Shon Mirza                          12    New Hartford             18:10.1    244
246   Koki Tanaka                         11    Syosset                  18:13.4    245
247   Nick Martell                        12    BFA-St. Albans           18:15.3    246
248   John Dong                           10    Glen Cove                18:17.3    247
249   Nolan Tiss                          12    South Side               18:19.1    248
250   Akhil Chainani                      12    WW-Plainsboro No         18:25.0    249
251   John Cashman                        11    Xaverian                 18:29.1    250
252   Emmet O'Boy                         11    Tappan Zee               18:35.2    251
253   Erik Sanchez                        12    East Hampton             18:41.7    252
254   Matt Urove                          11    Xaverian                 18:42.1    253
255   Carter Cosgrove                     11    South Side               18:47.1    254
256   Ben Yandell                         09    Highland Regional        18:51.7    255
257   Noah Timmer                         09    F.H. LaGuardia           18:52.3    256
258   Arjun Parmeswar                     09    Tatnall                  18:53.2    257
259   Joe Ruotolo                         12    Clarkstown South         18:53.6    258
260   Vin Cammillieri                     12    Xaverian                 18:54.2    259
261   Kensley Casimir                     12    Uniondale                18:56.6    260
262   James O'Donnell                     10    Tappan Zee               18:59.9    261
263   Brandon Chain                       10    Newark                   19:09.4    262
264   Dylan Updyke                        11    Delaware Militar         19:10.3    263
265   Ryan VanAllen                       11    Glen Cove                19:11.3    264
266   James Aries                         10    East Hampton             19:13.6    265
267   mike berger                         11    New Paltz                19:15.3    266
268   Daniel Palmieri                     11    Xaverian                 19:16.8    267
269   Aidan Pollard                       12    Lindenhurst              19:18.0    268
270   James Oswald                        10    Clarkstown South         19:26.2    269
271   Christian Getty                     11    BFA-St. Albans           19:27.6    270
272   Mike Corace                         12    Spotswood                19:28.0    271
273   Christian Devose                    10    Highland Regional        19:28.6    272
274   Gabe Intrieri                       12    Lindenhurst              19:30.6    273
275   Jake Talmage                        11    East Hampton             19:31.9    274
276   Sean Rice                           12    Spotswood                19:35.5    275
277   Kevin Santner                       10    Delaware Militar         19:36.5    276
278   Xavier Shover                       10    BFA-St. Albans           19:43.3    277
279   David Hincapie                      11    Glen Cove                19:44.6    278
280   Erin Welby                          10    Bishop McDevitt          19:50.9    279
281   Anthony Apollo                      10    Bishop McDevitt          19:53.4    280
282   Anthony Ferrari                     09    Bishop McDevitt          19:53.7    281
283   Kenny Hoefer                        11    South Side               19:56.9    282
284   Michael Adragna                     09    Bishop McDevitt          19:58.0    283
285   Chris Smith                         11    Spotswood                20:07.9
286   Melvin Lopez                        11    Glen Cove                20:49.9    284
287   Eric Chow                           12    Hackley School           20:50.9    285
288   Kacper Rzempoluch                   11    WW-Plainsboro No         20:52.6    286
289   Akshay Badade                       10    WW-Plainsboro No         20:57.5    287
290   Greg Bowman                         11    Clarkstown South         21:05.5    288
291   Alex Taylor                         12    WW-Plainsboro No         21:08.9    289
292   John VanVleck                       12    Averill Park             21:16.9    290
293   Matt Yoffe                          09    Bishop McDevitt          21:25.8    291
294   Dan Veliz                           11    Lindenhurst              21:29.6    292
295   Angel Vargas                        11    Newark                   21:41.2    293
296   Eric Zhang                          12    WW-Plainsboro No         21:45.2    294
297   Josh Berry                          11    New Paltz                21:48.0    295
298   Jake Donofrio                       10    South Side               22:01.2    296
299   Mark Fazzolari                      09    Bishop McDevitt          22:02.9    297
300   Johnny Farash                       12    Averill Park             22:03.9    298
301   John LaBianca                       12    Lindenhurst              22:06.4    299
302   Shenal Tissera                      11    Xaverian                 22:08.7    300
303   Murphy Dichairo                     12    Newark                   22:31.0    301
304   Christian Beutler                   11    Bishop McDevitt          22:46.8    302
305   Ronan Madden                        09    F.H. LaGuardia           23:05.3    303
306   Nich DiGaetano                      09    Lindenhurst              24:06.0    304

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers Academ    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8
      Total Time: 1:06:46.60
          Average:   13:21.32
 2 La Salle College                            87    9    10    11   16     41    45   67
    Total Time: 1:10:22.40
       Average:     14:04.48
 3 Bishop Hendricken                           90    6    14    20   24     26    36   54
    Total Time: 1:10:45.90
       Average:     14:09.18
 4 La Salle Academy                           102   12    13    18   19     40    48   86
    Total Time: 1:11:30.70
       Average:     14:18.14
 5 Chaminade                                  144   21    23    32   33     35    55
    Total Time: 1:12:42.40
       Average:     14:32.48
 6 Hunterdon Central                          178   27    28    30   43     50    66   69
    Total Time: 1:13:34.30
       Average:     14:42.86
 7 Ward Melville                              203   17    29    37   58     62    77   103
    Total Time: 1:13:54.30
       Average:     14:46.86
 8 Smithtown                                  247   31    39    47   60     70    76   78
    Total Time: 1:14:59.70
       Average:     14:59.94
 9 Guilderland                                265   42    44    52   53     74    80   92
    Total Time: 1:15:16.60
       Average:     15:03.32
10 East Brunswick                             300   34    56    65   72     73    89   122
    Total Time: 1:15:58.40
       Average:     15:11.68
11 Suffern                                    448   51    57    85   95    160   175   197
    Total Time: 1:18:03.90
       Average:     15:36.78
12 Beavercreek                                457   25    64   101   120   147   150
    Total Time: 1:17:56.90
       Average:     15:35.38
13 Marcellus                                  468   59    61    63   114   171   185   186
    Total Time: 1:18:12.70
       Average:     15:38.54
14 Sherwood                                   475   75    84    88   97    131   133   161
    Total Time: 1:18:52.70
       Average:     15:46.54
15 Hackensack                                 477   46    49   119   128   135   139   223
    Total Time: 1:18:14.00
       Average:     15:38.80
16 Landon School                              576   81    82   118   125   170   208
    Total Time: 1:20:05.90
       Average:     16:01.18
17 Walt Whitman-MD                            589   68   102   138   140   141   148   151
    Total Time: 1:20:04.80
       Average:     16:00.96
18 Bay Shore                                  590   90   111   123   132   134   165
    Total Time: 1:20:08.80
       Average:     16:01.76
19 Walt Whitman-NY                            650   87    93   105   181   184   218   239
    Total Time: 1:21:05.90
       Average:     16:13.18
20 St. Anthony's                               656   96    117   143   144   156   169
    Total Time: 1:20:59.30
       Average:     16:11.86
21 Highland Regional                           689   83    100   115   136   255   272
    Total Time: 1:22:34.40
       Average:     16:30.88
22 Cherry Hill East                            727   98     99   137   192   201   243
    Total Time: 1:22:08.60
       Average:     16:25.72
23 Horace Greeley                              727   91    113   129   195   199
    Total Time: 1:22:07.60
       Average:     16:25.52
24 Spotswood                                   741   79    109   166   183   204   271   275
    Total Time: 1:22:21.20
       Average:     16:28.24
25 Eastport-South Manor                        755   127   153   155   158   162   173   213
    Total Time: 1:21:59.30
       Average:     16:23.86
26 Stuyvesant                                  755   94    126   174   179   182   207
    Total Time: 1:22:19.10
       Average:     16:27.82
27 Monroe                                      756   110   130   142   159   215   225   231
    Total Time: 1:22:26.60
       Average:     16:29.32
28 Chittenango                                 760   107   112   146   193   202   212   216
    Total Time: 1:22:31.80
       Average:     16:30.36
29 Ludlow                                      813   116   163   167   176   191
    Total Time: 1:23:03.90
       Average:     16:36.78
30 Delaware Military Academy                   838   38    157   203   205   235   263   276
    Total Time: 1:23:53.20
       Average:     16:46.64
31 East Hampton                                884   71    124   172   252   265   274
    Total Time: 1:26:12.80
       Average:     17:14.56
32 New Hartford                                959   108   154   211   242   244
    Total Time: 1:26:02.90
       Average:     17:12.58
33 Syosset                                     992   177   178   190   221   226   236   245
    Total Time: 1:26:05.40
       Average:     17:13.08
34 Uniondale                                  1044   164   196   219   224   241   260
    Total Time: 1:27:06.30
       Average:     17:25.26
35 BFA-St. Albans                             1122   188   198   220   246   270   277
    Total Time: 1:29:29.10
       Average:     17:53.82
36 Tappan Zee                                 1135   200   209   237   238   251   261
    Total Time: 1:29:08.80
       Average:     17:49.76
37 Newark                                     1155   152   214   234   262   293   301
    Total Time: 1:32:40.40
       Average:     18:32.08
38 Glen Cove                                  1162   189   230   232   247   264   278   284
    Total Time: 1:30:15.40
       Average:    18:03.08
39 South Side                                 1227   210   233   248   254   282   296
    Total Time: 1:32:24.80
       Average:    18:28.96
40 Lindenhurst                                1300   168   268   273   292   299   304
    Total Time: 1:39:03.80
       Average:    19:48.76
41 Xaverian                                   1329   250   253   259   267   300
    Total Time: 1:37:30.90
       Average:    19:30.18
42 West Windsor-Plainsboro N                  1405   249   286   287   289   294
    Total Time: 1:43:09.20
       Average:    20:37.84
43 Bishop McDevitt                            1414   279   280   281   283   291   297   302
    Total Time: 1:41:01.80
       Average:    20:12.36

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:40 AM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 18       Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyson Walsh              11 La Salle Academy       16:19.6    1
  2 Grace Schwab              09 Patriot                16:26.0    2
  3 Emily Wilson              10 La Salle Academy       16:30.5    3
  4 Michele Renzi             11 La Salle Academy       16:30.7    4
  5 Maddie Gribben            11 Patriot                16:44.7    5
  6 Brenna O'Brien            12 Guilderland            16:47.4    6
  7 Christine Myers           12 Guilderland            16:55.1    7
  8 Gabriella Celico          10 La Salle Academy       16:57.5    8
  9 Katherine Novak           11 Pittsford Mendon       17:05.3    9
 10 Emily Miller              12 Patriot                17:08.9   10
 11 Kendra Moran              12 Beavercreek            17:10.0   11
 12 Mariahn Plesh             09 Clarence               17:13.7   12
 13 Marjorie Malsch           11 Patriot                17:15.5   13
 14 BrookeLynn Forcier        10 La Salle Academy       17:17.3   14
 15 Alexa Thompson            10 Guilderland            17:18.8   15
 16 Hannah Reinhardt          12 Clarence               17:19.1   16
 17 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin 09 Pittsford Mendon        17:20.4   17
 18 Catherine Surian          09 Bay Shore              17:21.0   18
 19 Cali Carter               11 Patriot                17:23.8   19
 20 Sarina Cannavo            12 Guilderland            17:25.5   20
 21 Hali Russ                 09 Beavercreek            17:28.8   21
 22 Maria Garcia              12 North Rockland         17:32.0   22
 23 Jing Chang                11 Pittsford Mendon       17:32.6   23
 24 Sabrina Simonetti         09 Bay Shore              17:33.8   24
 25 Emily Smith                8 Bethlehem              17:34.3   25
 26 Kaitlyn Paul              10 Guilderland            17:35.7   26
 27 Sara Leonard              11 North Rockland         17:36.4   27
 28 Maeve Gleason             10 La Salle Academy       17:37.7   28
 29 Tessa Beiter              11 Clarence               17:38.4   29
 30 Aurora Trainor            12 Guilderland            17:39.0   30
 31 Alexa Tivey               11 Lowell                 17:41.2   31
 32 Suchy Natalie             09 Beavercreek            17:42.2   32
 33 Phoebe Drummond           09 Red Bank Regional      17:43.2   33
 34 Maya Richardson           09 Kellenberg             17:46.2   34
 35 Kathryn Konopko           10 North Rockland         17:48.3   35
 36 Tatum Naylor              12 Clarence               17:52.0   36
 37 Annie Rollins             09 Seneca                 17:52.3   37
 38 Hannah Laughlin           12 Lowell                 17:53.3   38
 39 Haeden Wilson             09 Cicero-North Syr       17:54.0   39
 40 Georgina Stampelos        11 Smithtown              17:54.7   40
 41 Livia Betti               09 Pittsford Mendon       17:55.2   41
 42 Valentina Espinosa-Gil    10 Lowell                 17:57.7   42
 43 Tori Pirro                12 Cicero-North Syr       18:03.2   43
 44 Neha Balapal              11 North Rockland         18:04.9   44
 45 Katie Wolfe               11 Beavercreek            18:05.6   45
 46 Avery Whitely             10 Pittsford Mendon       18:06.8   46
 47 Amy Kuhn                  11 Pearl River            18:07.4   47
 48 Ceara Conroy              11 Kellenberg             18:07.7   48
 49 Ashley Irvine             11 Cicero-North Syr       18:09.6   49
 50 Samantha Papadopoulos     11 Smithtown              18:09.8   50
 51 Gianna Marchitelli        09 North Rockland         18:12.5   51
 52   Mackenzie Piatka                    12    Beavercreek              18:13.3     52
 53   Cassidy Turner                      12    Pope John XXIII          18:14.7     53
 54   Grace McGrath                        8    Bethlehem                18:15.3     54
 55   Meaghan Cooney                      09    Kellenberg               18:15.9     55
 56   Kendra Wynn                         12    Chelmsford               18:16.9     56
 57   Rachel McCarthy                     09    Pittsford Mendon         18:17.6     57
 58   Haley Pestle                        12    Cicero-North Syr         18:17.9     58
 59   Madison Ciccone                     11    Red Bank Regional        18:18.3     59
 60   Alayna Griffiths                    11    Niskayuna                18:19.0     60
 61   Maeve Gimbert                       09    North Penn               18:22.2     61
 62   Kate Nicholas                       11    Chelmsford               18:24.5     62
 63   Morgan Flotteron                    11    Bay Shore                18:25.5     63
 64   Kassidy Metzger                     09    Bay Shore                18:26.5     64
 65   Sonya Fucci                         12    Brooklyn Tech            18:27.8     65
 66   Veronica Liu                        12    Niskayuna                18:28.3     66
 67   Jordan Guerrera                     09    Seneca                   18:29.4     67
 68   Piyasha Sarkar                      11    North Penn               18:29.8     68
 69   Elizabeth Keach                     12    Bay Shore                18:30.9     69
 70   Irene Thomas                        11    Niskayuna                18:32.0     70
 71   Marissa Marfurt                     12    Clarence                 18:33.0     71
 72   Lauren Follis                       11    North Penn               18:35.2     72
 73   Sophie Lane                         11    Bethlehem                18:35.8     73
 74   Kathryn Nicholas                    12    Lowell                   18:36.1     74
 75   Rachel Sullivan                     11    Niskayuna                18:37.0     75
 76   Nora Winkler                        11    Walt Whitman-MD          18:37.4     76
 77   Leah Bisgrove                       09    Cicero-North Syr         18:39.4     77
 78   Melanie Begel                       12    Cicero-North Syr         18:40.7     78
 79   Devon Stella                        11    North Penn               18:41.1     79
 80   Katelyn Chang                       11    Brooklyn Tech            18:43.3     80
 81   Elana Stern                         12    Hackley School           18:44.7     81
 82   Cami Baird                          12    Beavercreek              18:45.2     82
 83   Kelly Giffault                      11    La Salle Academy         18:45.7     83
 84   Jennifer Downing                    11    Niskayuna                18:46.1     84
 85   Abigail Morrissey                   10    Chelmsford               18:47.0     85
 86   Clare Dentner                       10    North Penn               18:47.4     86
 87   Valerie LePore                      09    Pittsford Mendon         18:47.7     87
 88   Katie Kornienko                     12    North Penn               18:48.3     88
 89   Larkin Denlinger                    10    Voorhees                 18:48.6     89
 90   Adelaide Szczesiul                  12    Lowell                   18:50.3     90
 91   Claire McEvoy                       11    Red Bank Regional        18:52.3     91
 92   Alexandra Canning                   11    Brooklyn Tech            18:52.5     92
 93   Savannah Fredricks                  09    Brighton                 18:54.2     93
 94   Lyndsey McMahon                     10    Lowell                   19:02.5     94
 95   Emily Witherell                     10    Hunterdon Central        19:02.8     95
 96   Katelyn McDowell                    11    Beavercreek              19:03.0     96
 97   Caroline Pearce                     10    Red Bank Regional        19:03.4     97
 98   Bratichak Caroline                  09    Kellenberg               19:06.4     98
 99   Claudia Holm                        09    Walt Whitman-MD          19:08.3     99
100   Emily Quackenbush                   12    Bethlehem                19:08.7    100
101   Meggan Munroe                       11    Curtis                   19:11.9    101
102   Phoebe Quintero                     11    Hunterdon Central        19:12.3    102
103   Ximena Trejo-Mora                   10    North Penn               19:12.7    103
104   Marlee Lopez                        11    Bay Shore                19:13.0    104
105   Emily Wander                        11    Bethlehem                19:13.4    105
106   Jillian Connelly                    09    Seneca                   19:13.9    106
107   Natalie Riebe                       09    Hunterdon Central        19:14.9    107
108   Riley Blasiak                       10    Brighton                 19:15.2    108
109   Mackenzie McMahon                   10    Brighton                 19:15.4    109
110   Erin Thieke                         10    Smithtown                19:15.9    110
111   Lily Moon                           10    Padua                    19:16.2    111
112   Anna Vosler                         09    Seneca                   19:16.8    112
113   Maggie McKenna                      12    Brighton                 19:17.9    113
114   Sarah Rappazzo                      11    Bethlehem                19:18.8    114
115   Emily Macrelli                      12    Islip                    19:19.5    115
116   Carly Harjes                        09    Kingston                 19:20.9    116
117   Sophie Finnerty                     11    Kellenberg               19:21.7    117
118   Kelly Mensching                     10    Hunterdon Central        19:22.0    118
119   Anne Bartlett                       12    Brighton                 19:23.1    119
120   Jessica Brown                       12    Islip                    19:23.7    120
121   Natalia Maticke                     11    Smithtown                19:26.7    121
122   Mary Mastodons                      10    Notre Dame Academy       19:28.4    122
123   Morgan Kramer                       11    Hunterdon Central        19:29.9    123
124   Amanda Albrect                      10    Hunterdon Central        19:30.2    124
125   Rachel Armstrong                    12    Brighton                 19:30.4    125
126   Sofia Fernandes                     10    Red Bank Regional        19:30.9    126
127   Kayla Handt                         09    Seneca                   19:33.8    127
128   Becky Jiang                         11    Brooklyn Tech            19:35.1    128
129   Emma Armstrong                      09    Monroe Woodbury          19:35.5    129
130   Kendall Hall                        09    Walt Whitman-MD          19:35.7    130
131   Alyssa Viggiano                     12    Bethlehem                19:36.0    131
132   Serenity Monroe                     11    Brooklyn Tech            19:36.6    132
133   Gigi Pascarella                     10    Cicero-North Syr         19:37.3    133
134   Jessica Hernandez                   09    North Rockland           19:40.3    134
135   Shea Cody                           12    Red Bank Regional        19:43.2    135
136   Julianne Delgrosso                  12    Pearl River              19:43.8    136
137   Lauren Swanson                      11    Bay Shore                19:44.9    137
138   Liz Perrone                         12    Kellenberg               19:45.5    138
139   Lauren Abbuhl                       12    Bethlehem                19:46.1
140   Guarino Sarah                       12    Kellenberg               19:51.5    139
141   Gwyneth Medea                       10    Voorhees                 19:53.9    140
142   Emma Sehnert                        11    Pope John XXIII          19:55.8    141
143   Bing Chen                           11    Brooklyn Tech            19:56.8    142
144   Noelle Wren                         09    North Rockland           19:58.2    143
145   Natalia Romanzo                     12    Niskayuna                19:58.8    144
146   Kaleigh McCormack                   09    Connetquot               19:59.0    145
147   Kasey McGee                         10    Monroe Woodbury          20:00.9    146
148   Samantha Savickis                   11    Smithtown                20:04.0    147
149   Cara Laporta                        11    Niskayuna                20:06.7    148
150   Erin Jung                           12    Hackley School           20:08.4    149
151   Yasmeen Gauri                       09    Walt Whitman-MD          20:12.9    150
152   Meenu Selvan                        10    Notre Dame Academy       20:13.5    151
153   Nelisha Waas                        11    Notre Dame Academy       20:14.3    152
154   Christine Bjorkman                  11    Monroe Woodbury          20:17.2    153
155   Gianna Castano                      09    St. Joseph Sea           20:18.5    154
156   Katya Monarski                      12    St. Mark's               20:20.3    155
157   Annika Braun                        09    Hackley School           20:21.0    156
158   Jacqueline Rosales                  09    Harborfields             20:21.3    157
159   Hannah Voegler                      09    Walt Whitman-MD          20:21.7    158
160   Andie Moran                         10    St. Mark's               20:22.0    159
161   Holly Iafrate                       11    Islip                    20:22.3    160
162   Julianne Conroy                     12    Pearl River              20:24.4    161
163   Maggie Myers                        10    St. Mark's               20:25.7    162
164   Julia Denlinger                     10    Voorhees                 20:35.8    163
165   Julia Alexander                     10    Monroe Woodbury          20:41.5    164
166   Samantha Donato                     11    Suffern                  20:43.4    165
167   Maribel Sabino                      12    Sanford H. Calhoun       20:44.1    166
168   Meesha Samuels                      10    Archbishop Molloy        20:46.7    167
169   Carina Burroughs                    12    Hackley School           20:47.2    168
170   Claire Cahill                       12    Hunterdon Central        20:49.4    169
171   Rachel Rapach                       11    Monroe                   20:53.0    170
172   Lauren Mamay                        12    Sanford H. Calhoun       20:53.2    171
173   Abigail Gaston                      11    Farmingdale              20:54.5    172
174   Amelie Legg                         11    Delhi                    20:55.4    173
175   Annmarie Twum-Danso                 10    Padua                    20:58.5    174
176   Emily Reyes                         10    Farmingdale              21:01.2    175
177   Tessa Enes                          11    Monroe                   21:02.1    176
178   Amber Hughes                        12    Connetquot               21:04.2    177
179   Margaret Ryan                       10    Monroe Woodbury          21:04.8    178
180   Rosemarie Milelli                   09    Villa Walsh              21:05.2    179
181   Emily Dengler                       10    Red Bank Regional        21:12.4    180
182   Sofia Perrotto                      12    Bethlehem                21:14.1
183   Jessica Bachiller                   10    Monroe Woodbury          21:15.1    181
184   Gina Conte                          12    Monroe                   21:15.4    182
185   Jamie Cesanek                       12    Seneca                   21:19.4    183
186   Lenmy Lasher                        09    Voorhees                 21:25.0    184
187   Katie Mozes                         12    Bethlehem                21:27.4
188   Alice Osiecki                       12    BFA-St. Albans           21:28.0    185
189   Samantha Hartigan                   10    Pearl River              21:28.5    186
190   Samantha Shaw                       11    Kingston                 21:29.8    187
191   Christina Luvin                     12    South Side               21:32.1    188
192   Kayla Spangenberg                   11    Delhi                    21:33.8    189
193   Caroline Puhl                       11    St. Mark's               21:34.7    190
194   Elizabeth Lavangie                  12    Chelmsford               21:36.0    191
195   Lindsay Jordan                      10    Sanford H. Calhoun       21:36.6    192
196   Fawne Hibbitts                      12    Monroe                   21:37.0    193
197   Aisa Jackson                        11    Curtis                   21:41.1    194
198   Kaitlyn Schumm                      09    Harborfields             21:42.4    195
199   Sofia Khalek                        10    Farmingdale              21:42.6    196
200   Carly Palermo                       11    Farmingdale              21:43.0    197
201   Tania Rajpersaud                    12    Curtis                   21:43.4    198
202   Carolyn McElroy                     12    South Side               21:45.3    199
203   Danielle Savage                     11    Padua                    21:47.0    200
204   Elizabeth Steenkamer                10    St. Mark's               21:47.6    201
205   Nicole Forte                        09    Harborfields             21:48.7    202
206   Erin Jones                          09    Harborfields             21:49.2    203
207   Emily Battaglia                     11    Sanford H. Calhoun       21:50.6    204
208   Faith Finan                         11    Pearl River              21:54.7    205
209   Hayley Smith                        12    Bethlehem                21:58.9
210   Caroline Melia                      10    Padua                    21:59.2    206
211   Samantha Macejko                    12    Connetquot               22:07.5    207
212   Grace Rudnick                       11    Monroe                   22:13.3    208
213   Kelly Gottstine                     12    Kingston                 22:21.1    209
214   Holly Yandow                        12    BFA-St. Albans           22:30.5    210
215   Erica Hunter                        09    Ward Melville            22:31.2    211
216   Paige Wasilewski                    10    Batavia                  22:32.7    212
217   Lauren Shavzin                      11    Curtis                   22:40.4    213
218   Leah Cussen                         09    Ward Melville            22:44.6    214
219   Rachel Troy                         09    Hackley School           22:45.4    215
220   Becca Rudden                        12    BFA-St. Albans           23:01.0    216
221   Ever Lovesque                       09    Connetquot               23:01.3    217
222   Cam Harris                          11    Padua                    23:01.7    218
223   Madison Sycalik                     11    St. Mark's               23:07.5    219
224   Cate Cribb                          12    BFA-St. Albans           23:13.1    220
225   Brianna Oliva                       10    St. Joseph Sea           23:28.1    221
226   Brigid Damitz                       12    St. Joseph Sea           23:29.3    222
227   Kaylee Carlin                       12    Seneca                   23:29.6    223
228   Kate Andrews                        10    Sanford H. Calhoun       23:30.0    224
229   Allyson Waring                      10    Ward Melville            23:31.9    225
230   Charlotte Annich                    10    Archbishop Molloy        23:36.0    226
231   Angela Sourial                      10    South Side               23:41.1    227
232   Alicia Symons                       12    Clarence                 23:42.4    228
233   Elisabeth Demosthenes               09    Kingston                 23:48.7    229
234   Lily Zangari                        10    South Side               23:48.9    230
235   Jasmine Barber                      10    Batavia                  23:49.2    231
236   Skylar Shay                         09    Islip                    23:52.0    232
237   Madeline Waring                     12    Ward Melville            23:52.4    233
238   Summer Getty                        11    BFA-St. Albans           23:54.1    234
239   Kelly Santiago                      11    Archbishop Molloy        23:54.6    235
240   Laura Rigoroso                      10    Connetquot               23:55.0    236
241   Val Quinnones                       12    Connetquot               23:59.3    237
242   Madison Jacknow                     10    St. Joseph Sea           24:05.2    238
243   Isablella Luciano                   11    Villa Walsh              24:05.9    239
244   Stephanie Brabender                 11    Connetquot               24:11.9    240
245   Magdalene Lederer                   12    Pope John XXIII          24:13.0    241
246   Stacie Mason                        10    Islip                    24:13.3    242
247   Christina Lane                      10    Islip                    24:14.0    243
248   Juliette Bell                       10    Harborfields             24:17.8    244
249   Julia Kisilinsky                    10    Farmingdale              24:19.0    245
250   Madison Mitchell                    11    Batavia                  24:22.8    246
251   Renee Rattigan                      12    Bethlehem                24:25.1
252   Julianne Armbuster                  12    Bethlehem                24:27.0
253   Cindy Zhang                         12    Harborfields             24:30.1    247
254   Ernestina Rojas                     12    Monroe                   24:44.2    248
255   Maria DePalma                       11    Archbishop Molloy        24:45.6    249
256   alicia chen                         11    Tottenville              24:48.3    250
257   Ann Descovich                       12    Warwick Valley           24:49.3    251
258   Meghan Donnelly                     10    Sanford H. Calhoun       24:57.2    252
259   Amanda Mason                        11    Villa Walsh              25:12.5    253
260   Emily Miller                        12    Kingston                 25:12.5    254
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 La Salle Academy             30    1    3    4    8   14   28   83
      Total Time: 1:23:35.60
          Average:    16:43.12
   2 Patriot                      49    2    5   10   13   19
      Total Time: 1:24:58.90
          Average:    16:59.78
   3 Guilderland                  74    6    7   15   20   26   30
      Total Time: 1:26:02.50
          Average:    17:12.50
   4 Pittsford Mendon            136    9   17   23   41   46   57   87
      Total Time: 1:28:00.30
          Average:    17:36.06
   5 Beavercreek                 161   11   21   32   45   52   82   96
      Total Time: 1:28:39.90
          Average:    17:43.98
   6 Clarence                    164   12   16   29   36   71 228
      Total Time: 1:28:36.20
          Average:    17:43.24
   7 North Rockland              179   22   27   35   44   51 134 143
      Total Time: 1:29:14.10
          Average:    17:50.82
   8 Bay Shore                   238   18   24   63   64   69 104 137
      Total Time: 1:30:17.70
          Average:    18:03.54
   9 Cicero-North Syracuse       266   39   43   49   58   77   78 133
      Total Time: 1:31:04.10
          Average:    18:12.82
  10 Lowell                      275   31   38   42   74   90   94
      Total Time: 1:30:58.60
          Average:    18:11.72
  11 Kellenberg                  352   34   48   55   98 117 138 139
      Total Time: 1:32:37.90
          Average:    18:31.58
  12 Niskayuna                   355   60   66   70   75   84 144 148
      Total Time: 1:32:42.40
          Average:    18:32.48
  13 Bethlehem                   357   25   54   73 100 105 114 131
      Total Time: 1:32:47.50
          Average:    18:33.50
  14 North Penn                  366   61   68   72   79   86   88 103
      Total Time: 1:32:55.70
          Average:    18:35.14
15 Red Bank Regional                          406   33     59    91   97    126   135   180
    Total Time: 1:33:28.10
       Average:    18:41.62
16 Seneca                                     449   37     67   106   112   127   183   223
    Total Time: 1:34:26.20
       Average:    18:53.24
17 Smithtown                                  468   40     50   110   121   147
    Total Time: 1:34:51.10
       Average:    18:58.22
18 Brooklyn Tech                              497   65     80    92   128   132   142
    Total Time: 1:35:15.30
       Average:    19:03.06
19 Brighton                                   542   93    108   109   113   119   125
    Total Time: 1:36:05.80
       Average:    19:13.16
20 Hunterdon Central                          545   95    102   107   118   123   124   169
    Total Time: 1:36:21.90
       Average:    19:16.38
21 Walt Whitman-MD                            613   76     99   130   150   158
    Total Time: 1:37:56.00
       Average:    19:35.20
22 Pearl River                                735   47    136   161   186   205
    Total Time: 1:41:38.80
       Average:    20:19.76
23 Hackley School                             769   81    149   156   168   215
    Total Time: 1:42:46.70
       Average:    20:33.34
24 Monroe Woodbury                            770   129   146   153   164   178   181
    Total Time: 1:41:39.90
       Average:    20:19.98
25 St. Mark's                                 867   155   159   162   190   201   219
    Total Time: 1:44:30.30
       Average:    20:54.06
26 Islip                                      869   115   120   160   232   242   243
    Total Time: 1:47:10.80
       Average:    21:26.16
27 Padua                                      909   111   174   200   206   218
    Total Time: 1:47:02.60
       Average:    21:24.52
28 Monroe                                     929   170   176   182   193   208   248
    Total Time: 1:47:00.80
       Average:    21:24.16
29 Sanford H. Calhoun                         957   166   171   192   204   224   252
    Total Time: 1:48:34.50
       Average:    21:42.90
30 Connetquot                                 982   145   177   207   217   236   237   240
    Total Time: 1:50:07.00
       Average:    22:01.40
31 Farmingdale                                985   172   175   196   197   245
    Total Time: 1:49:40.30
       Average:    21:56.06
32 Kingston                                   995   116   187   209   229   254
    Total Time: 1:52:13.00
       Average:    22:26.60
33 Harborfields                               1001   157   195   202   203   244   247
    Total Time: 1:49:59.40
       Average:   21:59.88
34 BFA-St. Albans                             1065   185   210   216   220   234
    Total Time: 1:54:06.70
       Average:   22:49.34

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:40 AM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 17       Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Calcagni            09 South Burlington       14:06.4    1
  2 Andreas Kinget            12 Summit                 14:18.4    2
  3 Kyle McCormack            10 St. John the Bap       14:21.0    3
  4 Steve Banko               11 Salesianum             14:29.1    4
  5 Nathan Kakalec            11 South Burlington       14:29.6    5
  6 Shashank Naryaan          12 Walter Johnson         14:30.7    6
  7 Jake Holmes               11 Salesianum             14:31.8    7
  8 Reed Pierotti             10 Summit                 14:32.5    8
  9 David Naiman              11 Summit                 14:33.5    9
 10 Davis Hausman             11 Summit                 14:43.3   10
 11 Alex Langhorne            12 Tappan Zee             14:46.1   11
 12 Jack Rossig               11 Pascack Hills          14:47.8   12
 13 frank matucci             12 Susan Wagner           14:48.1   13
 14 Danny Deckers             10 Salesianum             14:48.5   14
 15 Lucien Peach              10 Salesianum             14:48.9   15
 16 Peter Ganovsky            12 Taylor Allderdice      14:53.1   16
 17 Austin Bary               10 Salesianum             14:54.4   17
 18 Kevin Moss                12 St. John the Bap       14:55.9   18
 19 James Finnegan            12 Kellenberg             14:56.3   19
 20 Arman Kohli               12 Walter Johnson         14:57.1   20
 21 arturo vale               11 Susan Wagner           14:57.8   21
 22 Grant Anderson               Walter Johnson         14:58.6   22
 23 Toby Corser               10 Tappan Zee             14:59.2   23
 24 Arjun Khadse              11 Morristown             14:59.5   24
 25 Samuel Dobkowski          11 St. Anthony's          14:59.8   25
 26 Adam Shelby               12 Somers                 15:00.1   26
 27 Lewis Kirwin              10 Walter Johnson         15:00.6   27
 28 Darian Byrne              11 Salesianum             15:00.9   28
 29 Andrew Rubenstahl         12 Washingtonville        15:01.6   29
 30 Wolfgang Koch-Paiz        10 Walter Johnson         15:01.8   30
 31 Declan Brown              11 St. John the Bap       15:05.4   31
 32 Will Freeman              11 Summit                 15:05.8   32
 33 Patrick Fagan             12 Morristown             15:10.7   33
 34 William Madden            11 St. John the Bap       15:11.0   34
 35 Liam Costa                11 St. John the Bap       15:11.9   35
 36 Chris Walsh               11 Fordham Prep           15:12.6   36
 37 Mike Bartoli              11 Pascack Hills          15:13.5   37
 38 Anthony Ciccone           11 Fordham Prep           15:14.5   38
 39 Bill Gallagher            10 Chatham-NJ             15:17.0   39
 40 Martin Moellendorf        12 St. John the Bap       15:17.5   40
 41 Seamus Young              10 St. Anthony's          15:18.0   41
 42 Colm Brown                10 St. John the Bap       15:18.8   42
 43 John Parker               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:20.7   43
 44 Luke Stuchlik             09 Salesianum             15:21.4   44
 45 Stephen Martone           12 Kellenberg             15:21.9   45
 46 Hunter Reed               09 Clarence               15:22.3   46
 47 Alec Byrne                12 Kellenberg             15:22.9   47
 48 Seth Mauer                10 Clarence               15:24.8   48
 49 Matthew Ottomanelli       11 St. Anthony's          15:25.2   49
 50 Aiden Henessey            11 Carthage               15:25.6   50
 51 Will Sands                10 Chatham-NJ             15:25.9   51
 52   Josh Martin                         10    Clarence                 15:26.2     52
 53   Ethan Silaika                       10    Queensbury               15:26.6     53
 54   Luis Chavez                         11    Fordham Prep             15:27.1     54
 55   Sam Fleischman                      10    Summit                   15:27.5     55
 56   Chris Coakley                       12    Kellenberg               15:28.1     56
 57   Mats Norberg                        12    Bethlehem                15:28.7     57
 58   Nicholas Skelton                    11    St. Anthony's            15:30.0     58
 59   Nicholas Berbari                    10    Susan Wagner             15:31.7     59
 60   Connor MacDonald                    11    South Burlington         15:32.8     60
 61   Jack Iannucci                       11    Pearl River              15:33.5     61
 62   Daniel Molzahn                      12    Washingtonville          15:34.8     62
 63   Connor Petry                        10    Tappan Zee               15:35.2     63
 64   Erik Britt                          10    Chatham-NJ               15:35.6     64
 65   Patrick Macko                       12    West Genesee             15:36.3     65
 66   Charlie Russell                     12    Kellenberg               15:37.5     66
 67   John Gorman                         12    Somers                   15:37.9     67
 68   Matt Stasiukevicius                 11    Chatham-NJ               15:38.3     68
 69   Dylan Burke                         12    Connetquot               15:39.4     69
 70   Danny Henry                         11    Tappan Zee               15:40.0     70
 71   Jesse Rabner                        09    Taylor Allderdice        15:40.5     71
 72   Kevin Zhu                           12    St. Anthony's            15:40.9     72
 73   Calvin Blackwell                    11    Skaneateles              15:41.8     73
 74   Matt Diccianni                      11    Pascack Hills            15:43.3     74
 75   Tim Daley                           12    Queensbury               15:43.7     75
 76   Jake Jenkins                        11    Morristown               15:44.2     76
 77   Justin Sherman                      12    Chatham-NJ               15:44.9     77
 78   Peter Zuidema                       10    Pearl River              15:45.3     78
 79   Nick Paciorek                       09    Skaneateles              15:45.8     79
 80   Ben Cummings                        09    Taylor Allderdice        15:46.2     80
 81   Daniel Rowe                         10    St. Peters-JC            15:46.6     81
 82   Nick Negersmith                     12    Washingtonville          15:46.9     82
 83   Ryan Carroll                        11    St. Anthony's            15:47.4     83
 84   Benjamin Cruz                       11    Fordham Prep             15:47.7     84
 85   David Brennan                       11    Queensbury               15:48.1     85
 86   Zachary Libby                       12    Bethlehem                15:48.6     86
 87   Chris Petosa                        12    West Genesee             15:49.2     87
 88   Nathan Couse                        10    West Genesee             15:49.6     88
 89   Ryan Allen                          10    West Genesee             15:50.2     89
 90   Levon Narjarian                     11    Pascack Hills            15:50.7     90
 91   David Buhrmaster                    11    Niskayuna                15:51.1     91
 92   micheal gagliano                    12    Susan Wagner             15:51.5     92
 93   Jeremy Kuelker                      11    Morristown               15:51.8     93
 94   James O'Kane                        11    Morristown               15:52.1     94
 95   Mariano Parubi                      11    Fordham Prep             15:52.5     95
 96   Hugh Grennan                        10    Morristown               15:52.9     96
 97   Anthony Gettino                     10    West Genesee             15:53.3     97
 98   Matthew Oleynek                     11    Queensbury               15:53.6     98
 99   Luke Kiely                          10    Tappan Zee               15:53.9     99
100   Brian Paris                         09    Connetquot               15:54.5    100
101   Kasra Sharif                        10    Chatham-NJ               15:55.3    101
102   Thomas Mossotti                     12    West Genesee             15:56.0    102
103   Matthew Doherty                     12    Morristown               15:56.4    103
104   Justin Nunez                        10    Pascack Hills            15:58.6    104
105   Tommy O'Connor                      12    Chatham-NJ               16:02.1    105
106   mahoud abdalla                      10    Susan Wagner             16:02.6    106
107   Aidan Schretzmayer                  11    St. Anthony's            16:03.2    107
108   enis rama                           10    Susan Wagner             16:03.6    108
109   Giovanni Rosetti                    11    Bethlehem                16:04.3    109
110   Andrew Smith                        10    St. Peters-JC            16:05.7    110
111   Michael Cavaluzzi                   12    Washingtonville          16:06.8    111
112   Nolan Meier                         10    Skaneateles              16:07.1    112
113   Mark Pietrzak                       12    Washingtonville          16:07.3    113
114   Anthony Cicileo                     11    Fordham Prep             16:07.6    114
115   Tyler Laffey                        12    Connetquot               16:08.1    115
116   Colin McCormick                     12    Washingtonville          16:12.3    116
117   Thomas Bertron                      11    St. Peters-JC            16:13.3    117
118   Max Hall                            10    Skaneateles              16:14.2    118
119   Kevin Murray                        12    Summit                   16:14.6    119
120   Sean Le                             11    Nanuet                   16:17.2    120
121   Anthony Jefferson                   10    Taylor Allderdice        16:18.1    121
122   josh lam                            12    Susan Wagner             16:19.6    122
123   John Kelly                          09    Nanuet                   16:21.2    123
124   Jamison Wells                       12    Niskayuna                16:22.0    124
125   James Edgar                         11    Middletown North         16:22.9    125
126   Jack Torre                          10    Somers                   16:24.4    126
127   Frank Pizzella                      10    St. Peters               16:26.0    127
128   Paul Dreyer                         12    Bayport-Blue Point       16:26.3    128
129   Tom Dolan                           12    Connetquot               16:26.8    129
130   Liam Stewart                        11    Queensbury               16:27.8    130
131   Andy Bracco                         09    Bayport-Blue Point       16:28.7    131
132   Nathan Ryder                        12    Lincoln-Sudbury          16:30.1    132
133   Joe Luciano                         11    Somers                   16:30.7    133
134   Donald Sheppard                     12    Westford Academy         16:32.5    134
135   Parick Salaway                      12    Bayport-Blue Point       16:33.3    135
136   Ricky Yanella                       10    Middletown North         16:33.7    136
137   Tyler Lewis                         10    Skaneateles              16:34.5    137
138   Matt Bruno                          11    Kellenberg               16:35.5    138
139   Joe Abate                           12    Washingtonville          16:37.4    139
140   Hawthorn Swan-Scott                 12    Queensbury               16:38.8    140
141   Kyle Schmitt                        12    Bayport-Blue Point       16:40.4    141
142   Colton Farley                       10    Bayport-Blue Point       16:41.4    142
143   Jake Russo                          12    Connetquot               16:44.8    143
144   Justin Bonner                       11    St. Peters-JC            16:45.3    144
145   Kevin Kidney                        11    St. Peters               16:45.6    145
146   Sebastian Bonvissuto                11    Pascack Hills            16:46.8    146
147   Matt Thompson                       11    East Syracuse-Minoa      16:52.3    147
148   Erik Bidstrup                       12    Bethlehem                16:55.2    148
149   Nicholas Glaser                     12    Lincoln-Sudbury          16:55.8    149
150   Ryan Murray                         12    Pearl River              16:56.5    150
151   Zach Weinberger                     12    Taylor Allderdice        16:58.0    151
152   Mike Larkin                         11    St. Peters-JC            16:59.1    152
153   Kyle Dikeman                        11    ND-Bishop Gibbon         16:59.7    153
154   Alex Wedgbury                       11    St. Peters-JC            17:01.3    154
155   Yonathan Zur                        11    Lincoln-Sudbury          17:05.6    155
156   Nicolas Santos                      11    Fordham Prep             17:08.0    156
157   Justin McCartney                    12    Middletown North         17:08.7    157
158   Noah Ossanna                        11    Morristown               17:10.1
159   Pierce Pugh                         10    Taylor Allderdice        17:12.4    158
160   Jake Ecker                          09    Clarence                 17:12.8    159
161   Sam DiPiazza                        12    Pascack Hills            17:13.3    160
162   Tim Mathew                          12    Bayport-Blue Point       17:13.6    161
163   Dylan Esposito                      11    Connetquot               17:16.3    162
164   Evan Kernan                         11    Middletown North         17:16.9    163
165   Issac Dziadzio                      10    Middletown North         17:17.9    164
166   Alex VanRiper                       11    Skaneateles              17:18.5    165
167   Kevin Berenzon                      10    Tottenville              17:18.9    166
168   Ben Papa                            10    Bayport-Blue Point       17:19.6    167
169   Kyle Rooney                         11    Pearl River              17:19.9    168
170   Gianni Nicholas                     10    Niskayuna                17:20.3    169
171   Robert McNamee                      12    Connetquot               17:21.2    170
172   Brendan Callahan                    12    Albertus Magnus          17:24.1    171
173   Paul Distefano                      10    Tottenville              17:24.9    172
174   Brandon Carlough                    09    Roy C. Ketcham           17:27.1    173
175   Sean Reid                           11    Sachem East              17:27.7    174
176   Derek Lombardi                      11    Middletown North         17:32.2    175
177   Tyler Wist                          12    Sachem East              17:32.7    176
178   Marc Okon                           11    Clarence                 17:34.2    177
179   Sebastiano Brion                    12    Niskayuna                17:35.5    178
180   Matt Driscoll                       11    Somers                   17:38.4    179
181   Evan Nelson                         10    Somers                   17:40.1    180
182   Tim McKenna                         12    Kellenberg               17:41.1    181
183   Justin Li                           11    Manhasset                17:43.3    182
184   Matthew Noce                        12    Smithtown                17:45.9    183
185   Brad Corvi                          12    Sachem East              17:47.7    184
186   Kyle Catalanotto                    11    Pearl River              17:49.0    185
187   Ray Davis                           10    Taylor Allderdice        17:50.5    186
188   Hasnain Kousar                      11    Bethlehem                17:56.1    187
189   Brian Baccaglini                    11    Nanuet                   17:58.8    188
190   Justin Liu                          10    Middletown North         18:06.4    189
191   Robbie Rioux                        11    Corcoran                 18:08.1    190
192   Jackson Usher                       09    Roy C. Ketcham           18:15.1    191
193   Anthony DeMario                     10    Tottenville              18:16.3    192
194   James Moran                         11    Smithtown                18:19.1    193
195   Justin Camelo                       10    Niskayuna                18:22.2    194
196   Anthony Farese                      11    Nanuet                   18:23.5    195
197   Dominic Serrao                      12    Corcoran                 18:27.1    196
198   Zekiel Wicks                        10    Corcoran                 18:27.9    197
199   Joey Matala                         09    ND-Bishop Gibbon         18:28.5    198
200   Nick Njuguna                        10    St. Mark's               18:36.4    199
201   Andrew Liang                        11    Manhasset                18:36.9    200
202   Justin Pepe                         09    St. Mark's               18:43.2    201
203   Vincenzio Mezzio                    10    Tottenville              18:43.9    202
204   Hantao Yang                         12    St. Mark's               18:48.9    203
205   Joseph Demario                      10    Tottenville              18:56.8    204
206   Zack Markase                        10    St. Peters               18:57.5    205
207   Alec Bonvetti                       12    St. Mark's               18:58.8    206
208   Juliian Fontana                     09    Roy C. Ketcham           18:59.2    207
209   Zach Wally                          10    Sachem East              18:59.7    208
210   Michaek Golden                      12    Sachem East              19:03.4    209
211   Sharier Butt                        11    Sachem East              19:06.5    210
212   Joe Macnair                         10    South Side               19:08.0    211
213   matt greieco                        12    Albertus Magnus          19:09.9    212
214   Michael O'Neill                     10    Corcoran                 19:15.0    213
215   Colin Crocitto                      10    St. Peters               19:15.7    214
216   Nathan Reynolds                     11    Somers                   19:16.1    215
217   John Fruhauf                        11    Manhasset                19:17.3    216
218   Ian Dickerson                       10    Skaneateles              19:44.9    217
219   Carlow Michael                      11    La Salle                 19:51.3    218
220   Malcolm McDermid                    11    Nanuet                   19:51.6    219
221   Brendan Schmidt                     09    South Side               19:53.9    220
222   Jack Riccio                         12    Fordham Prep             19:57.5
223   Casey Long                          10    South Side               20:13.8    221
224   Ryan Slattery                       10    Pearl River              20:15.2    222
225   Colin Johnston                      10    South Side               20:33.0    223
226   David Albro                         09    St. Peters               20:44.6    224
227   Ben Sinkora                         12    ND-Bishop Gibbon         21:08.9    225
228   Bryan Currao                        11    Warwick Valley           21:22.4    226
229   Jordan Ma                           10    Manhasset                21:34.6    227
230   Matt Shiber                         10    St. Mark's               21:54.9    228
231   Guido Modano                        11    Manhasset                21:59.6    229
232   christopher sarandis                12    Hicksville               22:07.4    230
233   Noah Lane                           11    St. Mark's               22:08.6    231
234   Nicholas Ledoux                     09    St. Peters               22:14.9    232
235   Owen O'Leary                        10    South Side               22:54.9    233
236   Mike Vandenburg                     11    La Salle                 23:25.7    234
237   Jonathan Zhang                      12    St. Mark's               23:50.3    235
238   Jonathan Elia                       09    St. Peters               24:39.4    236
239   Michael Cozzi                       11    Manhasset                25:20.1    237

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Salesianum                   57    4    7   14   15   17   28   44
      Total Time: 1:13:32.70
          Average:   14:42.54
   2 Summit                       61    2    8    9   10   32   55 119
      Total Time: 1:13:13.50
          Average:   14:38.70
   3 Walter Johnson              105    6   20   22   27   30
      Total Time: 1:14:28.80
          Average:   14:53.76
   4 St. John the Baptist        121    3   18   31   34   35   40   42
      Total Time: 1:14:45.20
          Average:   14:57.04
   5 Kellenberg                  233   19   45   47   56   66 138 181
      Total Time: 1:16:46.70
          Average:   15:21.34
 6 St. Anthony's                              245   25    41    49   58     72    83   107
    Total Time: 1:16:53.90
       Average:    15:22.78
 7 Tappan Zee                                 266   11    23    63   70     99
    Total Time: 1:16:54.40
       Average:    15:22.88
 8 Susan Wagner                               291   13    21    59   92    106   108   122
    Total Time: 1:17:11.70
       Average:    15:26.34
 9 Chatham-NJ                                 299   39    51    64   68     77   101   105
    Total Time: 1:17:41.70
       Average:    15:32.34
10 Fordham Prep                               307   36    38    54   84     95   114   156
    Total Time: 1:17:34.40
       Average:    15:30.88
11 Pascack Hills                              317   12    37    74   90    104   146   160
    Total Time: 1:17:33.90
       Average:    15:30.78
12 Morristown                                 320   24    33    76   93     94    96   103
    Total Time: 1:17:38.30
       Average:    15:31.66
13 Washingtonville                            397   29    62    82   111   113   116   139
    Total Time: 1:18:37.40
       Average:    15:43.48
14 West Genesee                               426   65    87    88   89     97   102
    Total Time: 1:18:58.60
       Average:    15:47.72
15 Taylor Allderdice                          439   16    71    80   121   151   158   186
    Total Time: 1:19:35.90
       Average:    15:55.18
16 Queensbury                                 441   53    75    85   98    130   140
    Total Time: 1:19:19.80
       Average:    15:51.96
17 Clarence                                   482   46    48    52   159   177
    Total Time: 1:21:00.30
       Average:    16:12.06
18 Skaneateles                                519   73    79   112   118   137   165   217
    Total Time: 1:20:23.40
       Average:    16:04.68
19 Somers                                     531   26    67   126   133   179   180   215
    Total Time: 1:21:11.50
       Average:    16:14.30
20 Connetquot                                 556   69   100   115   129   143   162   170
    Total Time: 1:20:53.60
       Average:    16:10.72
21 Bethlehem                                  587   57    86   109   148   187
    Total Time: 1:22:12.90
       Average:    16:26.58
22 St. Peters Jersey City                     604   81   110   117   144   152   154
    Total Time: 1:21:50.00
       Average:    16:22.00
23 Pearl River                                642   61    78   150   168   185   222
    Total Time: 1:23:24.20
       Average:    16:40.84
24 Bayport-Blue Point                          677   128   131   135   141   142   161   167
    Total Time: 1:22:50.10
       Average:     16:34.02
25 Middletown North                            745   125   136   157   163   164   175   189
    Total Time: 1:24:40.10
       Average:     16:56.02
26 Niskayuna                                   756   91    124   169   178   194
    Total Time: 1:25:31.10
       Average:     17:06.22
27 Nanuet                                      845   120   123   188   195   219
    Total Time: 1:28:52.30
       Average:     17:46.46
28 St. Peters                                  915   127   145   205   214   224   232   236
    Total Time: 1:32:09.40
       Average:     18:25.88
29 Tottenville                                 936   166   172   192   202   204
    Total Time: 1:30:40.80
       Average:     18:08.16
30 Sachem East                                 951   174   176   184   208   209   210
    Total Time: 1:30:51.20
       Average:     18:10.24
31 St. Mark's                                 1037   199   201   203   206   228   231   235
    Total Time: 1:37:02.20
       Average:     19:24.44
32 Manhasset                                  1054   182   200   216   227   229   237
    Total Time: 1:39:11.70
       Average:     19:50.34
33 South Side                                 1108   211   220   221   223   233
    Total Time: 1:42:43.60
       Average:     20:32.72

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:24 PM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 20       Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiona Mulvihill            7 Warwick Valley         16:38.0    1
  2 Emma Schroh               12 Warwick Valley         16:47.8    2
  3 Marielle Faucher          09 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:49.1    3
  4 Molly Byrne               12 Warwick Valley         16:56.2    4
  5 Bridget Higgins           10 Warwick Valley         17:04.8    5
  6 Morgan Schnell            11 Champlain Valley       17:13.7    6
  7 Savannah Pankow           11 Tatnall                17:21.9    7
  8 Helena Abbott             09 Walter Johnson         17:22.6    8
  9 Briana Benitez            11 Connetquot             17:24.2    9
 10 Gabriella Calandra        11 Warwick Valley         17:26.5   10
 11 Shayne McNally            12 Red Bank Catholic      17:29.1   11
 12 Jackie Holowka            09 Padua                  17:29.7   12
 13 Kristen Briney            09 West Morris Mendham    17:30.0   13
 14 Kristen LaBianca          10 Syosset                17:31.2   14
 15 Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn   10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:39.6   15
 16 Julianna Barry            09 Tatnall                17:40.8   16
 17 Dana Murphy               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:42.1   17
 18 Mia Vigener               12 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:46.0   18
 19 Elizabeth VanTassell      10 Somers                 17:52.0   19
 20 Dee Higgins               10 Red Bank Catholic      17:53.0   20
 21 Lindsay Marmor            10 Syosset                17:53.8   21
 22 Hannah Tell               11 Syosset                17:54.4   22
 23 Rachel Grosso             12 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:55.2   23
 24 Emily Cohen               09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:56.8   24
 25 Lynn Edwards              12 Queensbury             17:57.9   25
 26 Samantha Aitken           09 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:00.2   26
 27 Jacq Zito                 10 Walter Johnson         18:01.1   27
 28 Katy Kirsch               11 Walter Johnson         18:01.4   28
 29 Lia Chrysanthopolis       11 Red Bank Catholic      18:02.8   29
 30 Maive O'Brien             12 Red Bank Catholic      18:03.1   30
 31 Jillian Bellows           12 West Morris Mendham    18:04.4   31
 32 Meredith Ackley           11 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:05.7   32
 33 Megan Murphy              11 Villa Walsh            18:06.7   33
 34 Sophia Augustine          09 West Morris Mendham    18:07.3   34
 35 Holly Michelson            8 Eastport-So Mano       18:07.9   35
 36 Alexis Metivier           11 Queensbury             18:11.1   36
 37 Katie Hally               09 Padua                  18:12.0   37
 38 Caroline Mundell           8 Eastport-So Mano       18:12.3   38
 39 Tara Ryan                 11 Red Bank Catholic      18:12.5   39
 40 Sarah Hildreth            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:15.5   40
 41 Morgan Kowal              09 East Brunswick         18:15.7   41
 42 Bea McDermott             10 Walter Johnson         18:16.1   42
 43 Emilia Onuonga            09 Tatnall                18:16.3   43
 44 Nicole Gazdik             11 Queensbury             18:17.5   44
 45 Rachael Farah             11 Syosset                18:18.6   45
 46 Cameron Lucey             10 Padua                  18:20.4   46
 47 Kim Walsh                 12 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:22.5   47
 48 Sydney Peng               10 New Providence         18:22.7   48
 49 Theresa dePoortere        12 Villa Walsh            18:24.8   49
 50 Ayla Erwin                10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:25.0   50
 51 Alexa Castellano          12 Warwick Valley         18:27.8   51
 52   Noelle Coolican                     10    Westhill                 18:28.0     52
 53   Taylor Fallacaro                    12    Northport                18:29.8     53
 54   Olivia Swaine                        8    Eastport-So Mano         18:30.6     54
 55   Cara Moranzoni                      10    Syosset                  18:33.4     55
 56   Patricia Conlon                     10    Baldwinsville            18:34.4     56
 57   Lisa Bogardus                       11    Westhill                 18:37.0     57
 58   Clara Bouret                        10    West Morris Mendham      18:37.5     58
 59   Lindsey Gehrin                      10    West Morris Mendham      18:37.7     59
 60   Karlie Hill                         09    Eastport-So Mano         18:38.3     60
 61   Rachel Ewanyk                       09    Northport                18:39.4     61
 62   Sophia Saladino                     12    Sachem East              18:41.1     62
 63   Ellen Zammarchi                     10    Tatnall                  18:41.6     63
 64   Lyndsey Slavik                      11    Baldwinsville            18:43.7     64
 65   Brynna Gaffney                      11    Padua                    18:44.3     65
 66   Julia Weinerman                     09    West Morris Mendham      18:44.6     66
 67   Jessica Livingston                  11    Sachem East              18:45.3     67
 68   Carly Napoli                        11    Sachem East              18:46.7     68
 69   Grace Murphy                        11    Queensbury               18:47.3     69
 70   Seonah Kim                          12    Fox Lane                 18:47.9     70
 71   Carmela Culhane                     11    Fox Lane                 18:49.1     71
 72   April Pierson                       11    Shaker                   18:53.7     72
 73   sophie quaglia                      11    Germantown Friends       18:54.7     73
 74   Tahneia Resch                       11    Beavercreek              18:55.4     74
 75   Julia Dinger                        11    Connetquot               18:55.6     75
 76   Kayleigh Sattler                    12    Baldwinsville            18:55.9     76
 77   Alyssa Crystal                      12    Chittenango              18:56.3     77
 78   Emily Balestrieri                   11    Padua                    19:00.1     78
 79   Zoe Fortin                          10    Westhill                 19:00.5     79
 80   Julia Concannon                     09    Lincoln-Sudbury          19:00.9
 81   lauren easley                       12    Germantown Friends       19:01.1     80
 82   Meg Drew                            10    Villa Walsh              19:01.7     81
 83   Shannon Reilly                      12    Ward Melville            19:04.3     82
 84   Ariel Zweig                         11    East Brunswick           19:05.0     83
 85   Katie Hill                          09    Eastport-So Mano         19:05.7     84
 86   Angela Iaccarino                    10    Monroe Woodbury          19:06.4     85
 87   Erica Breiner                       11    Connetquot               19:06.6     86
 88   Meghan Evans                        11    Westhill                 19:07.0     87
 89   Lauren Wysocki                      11    Queensbury               19:07.2     88
 90   Amanda Kropp                        10    Northport                19:08.5     89
 91   Jillian Griesmer                    11    Shaker                   19:12.1     90
 92   Rebecca Holt                        09    Ward Melville            19:12.7     91
 93   Taylor Lydell                       12    Eastport-So Mano         19:13.8     92
 94   Sarah Kiehle                        11    Shaker                   19:14.5     93
 95   Chandana Kochath                    12    Sachem East              19:15.2     94
 96   Bridget Smith                       11    Baldwinsville            19:16.0     95
 97   Charlotte Houghton                  09    Sherwood                 19:16.9     96
 98   Maggie Krasniewicz                  11    Warwick Valley           19:17.3     97
 99   Jordan Rinaldi                      09    Somers                   19:18.6     98
100   Annie Anderson                      11    Westhill                 19:19.2     99
101   Lexie Moore                         09    Connetquot               19:20.9    100
102   Megan Kendall                       09    Sherwood                 19:22.0    101
103   Emily Mantz                         11    Ward Melville            19:22.9    102
104   Maeve Gilbert                       11    Villa Walsh              19:23.6    103
105   Brea Mummert                        12    Beavercreek              19:24.1    104
106   Samantha Majuri                     12    Queensbury               19:24.8    105
107   Nicole Batinsey                     10    Sachem North             19:25.5    106
108   Kaitlin Nadeau                      11    Shaker                   19:28.3    107
109   Maddie Dickter                      11    Baldwinsville            19:28.5    108
110   Laura Schmanski                     12    Northport                19:28.8    109
111   Kati Russ                           12    Beavercreek              19:30.6    110
112   Nicole Costanza                     12    Sachem North             19:31.8    111
113   Nicole Fezza                        12    Sachem North             19:32.0    112
114   Jilyn Klem                          11    Red Bank Catholic        19:34.4    113
115   Gabby Pantoni                       12    Goshen                   19:35.8    114
116   Allison Gomez                       11    Shaker                   19:37.0    115
117   Emilie Ginn                         12    Tatnall                  19:38.4    116
118   Claudia Reino                       12    Fox Lane                 19:39.3    117
119   Erika Nguyen                        12    Beavercreek              19:41.4    118
120   Margaret Atwood                     10    Sachem East              19:43.2    119
121   Brianna Zelman                      10    Northport                19:46.6    120
122   Kelsie Sullivan                     10    Connetquot               19:46.9    121
123   Ashley McCormack                    11    Queensbury               19:47.8    122
124   Natalie Quigley                     09    Somers                   19:48.5    123
125   Sydney Pryzwara                     10    Padua                    19:50.6    124
126   Andrea Reino                        12    Fox Lane                 19:51.3    125
127   Brenna Sherrer                      11    Lincoln-Sudbury          19:52.3
128   Ellie Spector                       12    Walter Johnson           19:52.6    126
129   Kasyn Tapia                         09    Beavercreek              19:52.9    127
130   Amanda Beck                         12    Goshen                   19:53.4    128
131   Sofia Liaw                          09    Jamesville-Dewitt        19:53.8    129
132   Casey Zorn                          12    Somers                   19:54.2    130
133   Sachi Segan                         10    East Brunswick           19:55.1    131
134   Alejandra Monge                     12    Coventry                 19:55.7    132
135   Kaleigh Barrett                     11    Chittenango              19:58.6    133
136   Juliana Marszalek                   10    West Morris Mendham      19:59.8    134
137   Kelly Jarocha                       09    Villa Walsh              20:00.3    135
138   Samantha Hydon                      11    BFA-St. Albans           20:00.7    136
139   Rachel Lee                          10    East Brunswick           20:04.7    137
140   Kelly Goodger                       10    East Brunswick           20:05.7    138
141   Becky Reals                         12    Eastport-So Mano         20:07.6    139
142   Andrea Martino                      09    Connetquot               20:08.7    140
143   caroline macrae                     10    Germantown Friends       20:09.3    141
144   Kelsey Post                         10    Bishop McDevitt          20:09.9    142
145   Bailey Price                        12    Chittenango              20:15.9    143
146   Brianna Boccard                     11    Northport                20:18.3    144
147   Victoria Fini                       10    Goshen                   20:18.9    145
148   Liya Harrison                       09    Coventry                 20:19.1    146
149   Cameron Summers                     11    Fox Lane                 20:20.2    147
150   Reilly Gambelli                     11    Villa Walsh              20:20.6    148
151   Gabby Dias                          11    Coventry                 20:21.2    149
152   Deanna Giardina                     11    Monroe Woodbury          20:21.7    150
153   Arianna Cavallino                   12    Sachem East              20:24.4    151
154   Amanda Boggio                       10    Red Bank Catholic        20:28.5    152
155   Sara Hartleben                      11    Fox Lane                 20:29.3    153
156   Mary Dawson                         09    Goshen                   20:30.8    154
157   Kelsey Kissane                      12    Jamesville-Dewitt        20:35.9    155
158   Bryce Knopp                         11    Northport                20:38.1    156
159   Grace Childress                     09    Coventry                 20:39.1    157
160   Sara Moeggenberg                    12    Beavercreek              20:40.1    158
161   Grace Falanga                       11    Pascack Hills            20:40.4    159
162   Rebecca Ginsburg                    09    Sherwood                 20:41.3    160
163   Darcy Helsingius                    11    Lincoln-Sudbury          20:42.6
164   Mohs Lori                           10    East Brunswick           20:42.8    161
165   Ellie Ramirez                       12    Rush-Henrietta           20:43.5    162
166   Elena Boggio                        10    Pascack Hills            20:43.9    163
167   Jillian O'Connell                   11    Kellenberg               20:44.6    164
168   Brooke Butler                       12    Kellenberg               20:45.2    165
169   Laurel Hebert                       11    BFA-St. Albans           20:56.9    166
170   ellie zack                          11    Germantown Friends       20:59.6    167
171   Madison Nemshick                    10    Bishop McDevitt          20:59.8    168
172   Aaliyah Moors                       11    Coventry                 21:05.1    169
173   Tori March                          12    Pascack Hills            21:06.6    170
174   Alison Wright                       11    Sherwood                 21:07.9    171
175   Anna Rydelek                        10    Rush-Henrietta           21:09.5    172
176   Keri McConnell                      12    Monroe Woodbury          21:09.8    173
177   Liana Viola                         10    Connetquot               21:12.7    174
178   Meagan Power                        11    Chariho                  21:19.0    175
179   Audrey Kim                          11    Bronxville               21:19.9    176
180   Allison Nemesure                    09    Ward Melville            21:20.8    177
181   Ashley O'Loughlin                   11    Coventry                 21:21.1    178
182   Alex Rheaume                        11    Chittenango              21:21.6    179
183   Jean Namgoog                        11    Pascack Hills            21:23.8    180
184   Katherine Marzynski                 11    New Providence           21:28.2    181
185   Caroline Oteri                      10    Pascack Hills            21:28.7    182
186   Maggie Daley                        12    Coventry                 21:31.8    183
187   Lily LaRegina                       10    Bishop McDevitt          21:33.7    184
188   Lucia Buscemi                       09    Ward Melville            21:37.5    185
189   Jordyn O'Kane                       10    Kellenberg               21:40.7    186
190   Gracie Woodward                     11    BFA-St. Albans           21:41.2    187
191   Laurel Evans                        12    Ward Melville            21:42.2    188
192   Willow Huppert                      12    Lincoln-Sudbury          21:43.6
193   Theresa Nguyen                      10    Bishop McDevitt          21:44.9    189
194   Kaitlyn Hudak                       11    Bishop McDevitt          21:48.5    190
195   Anna Lynch                          11    Monroe Woodbury          21:51.1    191
196   Georgia Babb                        11    BFA-St. Albans           21:51.7    192
197   Alexis Bruno                        12    Sachem North             21:56.1    193
198   Meaghan Scheisser                   12    Kellenberg               21:57.0    194
199   Kat Menza                           12    Pascack Hills            21:57.3    195
200   lexy pickering                      10    Germantown Friends       22:02.9    196
201   Alyssa Henderson                    12    Goshen                   22:03.1    197
202   Isabella Pilot                      10    Sherwood                 22:07.1    198
203   Kayli Manalo                        10    Sachem East              22:11.6    199
204   Julia Wilson                        12    New Providence           22:13.0    200
205   Angela Chang                        11    Sherwood                 22:15.0    201
206   April Rainey                        11    Chariho                  22:17.4    202
207   Daphne Chaviv                       11    Sachem East              22:19.3
208   Kaycee McKee                        12    Bishop McDevitt          22:29.4    203
209   Kaitlyn Trusty                      11    Tappan Zee               22:39.5    204
210   Zoe VanVlaanderen                   12    BFA-St. Albans           22:44.4    205
211   Ashira Thompson                     10    Maria Regina             22:48.7    206
212   Caitlyn Sinram                      10    Sachem North             22:50.8    207
213   Jacqueline Toback                   12    Sanford H. Calhoun       22:54.7    208
214   Ariana Eng                          11    Sachem East              22:58.6
215   Bridget Murphy                      09    Ludlow                   22:59.3    209
216   PJ Fisher                           12    Queensbury               22:59.9
217   Genevieve Hook                      09    Chariho                  23:05.1    210
218   Sarah Quinones                      10    Maria Regina             23:08.2    211
219   Caroline McKee                      11    Maria Regina             23:15.5    212
220   Kristin McCarty                     11    Kellenberg               23:26.5    213
221   Rafaela Fernandes                   09    Ludlow                   23:28.0    214
222   Cassidy Carter                      09    Chariho                  23:28.6    215
223   Helen Joyner                        12    Tappan Zee               23:30.2    216
224   Kaitlyn Giaccone                    10    Kellenberg               23:31.7    217
225   Kristen Mattera                     12    Tappan Zee               23:34.5    218
226   Jessica Puopolo                     11    Lincoln-Sudbury          23:43.3
227   Julia Marks                         11    Lincoln-Sudbury          23:52.1
228   Frida Juarez                        11    Monroe Woodbury          23:56.9    219
229   Emily Spitz                         11    Bronxville               24:06.4    220
230   Dana Ragone                         12    Maria Regina             24:23.1    221
231   Tara Petrillo                       11    Pascack Hills            24:33.8    222
232   Samantha DiBenedetto                12    Sachem East              24:34.8
233   Janvi Patel                         10    Goshen                   24:35.0    223
234   Alex Maloney                        11    Tappan Zee               24:43.2    224
235   Fiona Danyko                        12    Kellenberg               24:50.5    225
236   Maya Berlinger                      12    Somers                   24:53.0    226
237   Jen Ryan                            12    Tappan Zee               24:54.0    227
238   Claire Dougher                      12    Monroe Woodbury          25:35.5    228
239   Ashley Philpott                     10    Ludlow                   25:51.9    229
240   Mary-Kate Paulus                    12    Washingtonville          25:55.2    230
241   Elena Brigham                       12    BFA-St. Albans           25:59.1    231
242   Emily Mullin                        09    Ludlow                   26:24.1    232
243   Rosemary Smith                      10    Goshen                   26:27.6    233
244   Suzanne Healy                       12    Chariho                  26:41.9    234
245   Gina Marie Giacio                   11    Washingtonville          26:46.0    235
246   Amanda Boiano                       12    Tappan Zee               27:19.4    236
247   Zoe Gunning                         12    Chariho                  27:19.7    237
248   Sara Kelly                          12    Tappan Zee               27:20.2    238
249   Tiana Syriaque                      10    Maria Regina             27:30.7    239
250   Brooke Chisholm                     10    Ludlow                   28:19.9    240
251   Hannah Reda                         11    Maria Regina             28:31.8    241
252   Joyce Bowen                         11    Maria Regina             29:09.4    242
253   Regina Nicosia                      11    Maria Regina             30:31.4
254   Victoria Unz                        10    Sanford H. Calhoun       31:03.9    243

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 Warwick Valley                              22    1    2     4     5    10    51   97
    Total Time: 1:24:53.30
       Average:    16:58.66
 2 Lincoln-Sudbury                             76    3   15   17    18     23    24   32
    Total Time: 1:27:52.00
       Average:    17:34.40
 3 Red Bank Catholic                          129   11   20   29    30     39   113   152
    Total Time: 1:29:40.50
       Average:    17:56.10
 4 Syosset                                    157   14   21   22    45     55
    Total Time: 1:30:11.40
       Average:    18:02.28
 5 West Morris Mendham                        195   13   31   34    58     59    66   134
    Total Time: 1:30:56.90
       Average:    18:11.38
 6 Walter Johnson                             231    8   27   28    42    126
    Total Time: 1:31:33.80
       Average:    18:18.76
 7 Padua                                      238   12   37   46    65     78   124
    Total Time: 1:31:46.50
       Average:    18:21.30
 8 Tatnall                                    245    7   16   43    63    116
    Total Time: 1:31:39.00
       Average:    18:19.80
 9 Queensbury                                 262   25   36   44    69     88   105   122
    Total Time: 1:32:21.00
       Average:    18:28.20
10 Eastport-South Manor                       271   35   38   54    60     84    92   139
    Total Time: 1:32:34.81
       Average:    18:30.96
11 Jamesville-Dewitt                          292   26   40   47    50    129   155
    Total Time: 1:32:57.00
       Average:    18:35.40
12 Westhill                                   374   52   57   79    87     99
    Total Time: 1:34:31.70
       Average:    18:54.34
13 Connetquot                                 391    9   75   86    100   121   140   174
    Total Time: 1:34:34.20
       Average:    18:54.84
14 Baldwinsville                              399   56   64   76    95    108
    Total Time: 1:34:58.50
       Average:    18:59.70
15 Villa Walsh                                401   33   49   81    103   135   148
    Total Time: 1:34:57.10
       Average:    18:59.42
16 Sachem East                                410   62   67   68    94    119   151   199
    Total Time: 1:35:11.50
       Average:    19:02.30
17 Northport                                  432   53   61   89    109   120   144   156
    Total Time: 1:35:33.10
       Average:    19:06.62
18 Shaker                                     477   72   90   93    107   115
    Total Time: 1:36:25.60
       Average:    19:17.12
19 Fox Lane                                    530   70     71   117   125   147   153
    Total Time: 1:37:27.80
       Average:    19:29.56
20 East Brunswick                              530   41     83   131   137   138   161
    Total Time: 1:37:26.20
       Average:    19:29.24
21 Beavercreek                                 533   74    104   110   118   127   158
    Total Time: 1:37:24.40
       Average:    19:28.88
22 Somers                                      596   19     98   123   130   226
    Total Time: 1:41:46.30
       Average:    20:21.26
23 Ward Melville                               637   82     91   102   177   185   188
    Total Time: 1:40:38.20
       Average:    20:07.64
24 Germantown Friends                          657   73     80   141   167   196
    Total Time: 1:41:07.60
       Average:    20:13.52
25 Sherwood                                    726   96    101   160   171   198   201
    Total Time: 1:42:35.20
       Average:    20:31.04
26 Sachem North                                729   106   111   112   193   207
    Total Time: 1:43:16.20
       Average:    20:39.24
27 Goshen                                      738   114   128   145   154   197   223   233
    Total Time: 1:42:22.00
       Average:    20:28.40
28 Coventry                                    753   132   146   149   157   169   178   183
    Total Time: 1:42:20.20
       Average:    20:28.04
29 Monroe Woodbury                             818   85    150   173   191   219   228
    Total Time: 1:46:25.90
       Average:    21:17.18
30 Pascack Hills                               854   159   163   170   180   182   195   222
    Total Time: 1:45:23.40
       Average:    21:04.68
31 Bishop McDevitt                             873   142   168   184   189   190   203
    Total Time: 1:46:16.80
       Average:    21:15.36
32 BFA-St. Albans                              886   136   166   187   192   205   231
    Total Time: 1:47:14.90
       Average:    21:26.98
33 Kellenberg                                  922   164   165   186   194   213   217   225
    Total Time: 1:48:34.00
       Average:    21:42.80
34 Chariho                                    1036   175   202   210   215   234   237
    Total Time: 1:56:52.00
       Average:    23:22.40
35 Tappan Zee                                 1089   204   216   218   224   227   236   238
    Total Time: 1:59:21.40
       Average:    23:52.28
36 Maria Regina                               1089   206   211   212   221   239   241   242
    Total Time: 2:01:06.20
       Average:    24:13.24
37 Ludlow                                     1124   209   214   229   232   240
    Total Time:         2:07:03.20
       Average:           25:24.64

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:39 AM 10/10/2015 Page 1
                                Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2015 - 10/10/2015
                                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com
                                        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
                                                   Rankings
  Event 19       Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Novak                12 Don Bosco Prep         13:18.0    1
  2 William McNicholas        12 Don Bosco Prep         13:40.2    2
  3 Martin Mungai             10 Lowell                 13:54.0    3
  4 Ryan Federline            12 Cherry Hill East       13:56.5    4
  5 Evan Vannatta             11 Baldwinsville          13:59.6    5
  6 Nasir Gibson              10 Lowell                 14:01.8    6
  7 Eric Zulkofske            10 Ward Melville          14:05.7    7
  8 Andrew VanSlyke           12 Baldwinsville          14:10.4    8
  9 Josh McCarthy             11 Pittsford Mendon       14:13.3    9
 10 Conor Donovan             11 Lowell                 14:15.7   10
 11 Spencer Mead              11 Danbury                14:16.3   11
 12 Ryan Pala                 12 Tatnall                14:16.6   12
 13 Adam McFoy                12 Tatnall                14:19.1   13
 14 Matthew O'Neill           10 Lowell                 14:20.5   14
 15 Devon Tayman              11 Pittsford Mendon       14:22.7   15
 16 John Kresovich            11 Baldwinsville          14:23.1   16
 17 Jason Hughes              10 Cicero-North Syr       14:23.6   17
 18 Darius Benton             12 West Islip             14:24.9   18
 19 Chris Margres             12 Danbury                14:25.8   19
 20 Ben Timmons               10 Baldwinsville          14:26.9   20
 21 Kevin Ames                12 Lowell                 14:27.5   21
 22 Jeremy Helfand            10 Cherry Hill East       14:28.2   22
 23 Kenny Stehle              11 Baldwinsville          14:29.6   23
 24 Daniel Raya               11 Danbury                14:30.1   24
 25 Connor McManus            09 Baldwinsville          14:31.0   25
 26 Michael Carnazzo          12 Lowell                 14:31.3   26
 27 Connor Riley              10 Ward Melville          14:32.3   27
 28 Nuriddin Wise             10 Highland Regional      14:36.7   28
 29 Nick Torres               11 Cornwall               14:38.3   29
 30 Michael Stevenson         10 Beavercreek            14:38.7   30
 31 Branden LeHen             12 West Islip             14:39.2   31
 32 Greg Bove                 10 West Islip             14:39.5   32
 33 jonnie plass              11 Germantown Friends     14:40.1   33
 34 Colin Murphy              10 Pittsford Mendon       14:42.0   34
 35 Zach Wagner               12 Cicero-North Syr       14:43.9   35
 36 Angus Hutcheon            12 Essex                  14:44.3   36
 37 Ben Rosero                09 Pittsford Mendon       14:45.0   37
 38 Ian Lyle                  11 Essex                  14:45.5   38
 39 zach schwartz             12 Germantown Friends     14:45.7   39
 40 Chris Gendron             12 Lowell                 14:46.9   40
 41 Sam McIlroy               09 Baldwinsville          14:47.7   41
 42 Alex Wiggins              10 Ward Melville          14:48.2   42
 43 Peterson Souza            11 Danbury                14:48.6   43
 44 Nate Rodrigue-Hotchkiss   12 Essex                  14:49.4   44
 45 Peter DeMicco             10 West Islip             14:54.9   45
 46 John Perperian            10 Cicero-North Syr       14:55.9   46
 47 Cole Bottorff             11 Tatnall                14:58.2   47
 48 jacob newsham             11 Germantown Friends     15:00.1   48
 49 Andrew Ascensio           12 Beavercreek            15:00.6   49
 50 Patrick Mulligan          11 Hunterdon Central      15:01.0   50
 51 Mike Minchak              10 Highland Regional      15:01.2   51
 52   Christopher Leone                   11    Danbury                  15:01.6     52
 53   Martin Lee                          10    Northwest                15:01.8     53
 54   Robert Gicheru                      11    Northwest                15:02.1     54
 55   Lucas Sharron                       09    Cicero-North Syr         15:02.6     55
 56   Brendan Bourque                     12    Jordan-Elbridge          15:03.4     56
 57   Nicholas Wood                       11    Beavercreek              15:03.8     57
 58   Ryan Young                          12    Pittsford Mendon         15:04.4     58
 59   Jesse Mingalone                     11    Don Bosco Prep           15:06.1     59
 60   Daniel Campbell                     11    Danbury                  15:08.6     60
 61   ellis maddox                        11    Germantown Friends       15:09.0     61
 62   Clark Jeremiah                      09    Highland Regional        15:09.5     62
 63   Ryan Bebe                           12    Hunterdon Central        15:10.3     63
 64   Leon Zhao                                 Ward Melville            15:13.5     64
 65   Luke Dummeldinger                   09    Upper Dublin             15:14.1     65
 66   Chris Bird                          11    Essex                    15:14.4     66
 67   Zach Sell                           11    Cherry Hill East         15:14.8     67
 68   Kenny Moore                         12    Beavercreek              15:15.1     68
 69   Jonathan McKenzie                   12    Danbury                  15:15.4     69
 70   Mervyn Akumbe                       09    Northwest                15:15.7     70
 71   Mike Gillooley                      12    Archbishop Molloy        15:16.4     71
 72   Sebastian Granizo                   10    St. Benedicts            15:16.7     72
 73   Matt Agrusti                        11    Don Bosco Prep           15:17.2     73
 74   Richard Ryan Walsh                  11    Hunterdon Central        15:17.9     74
 75   jad blaik                           12    Germantown Friends       15:18.2     75
 76   AJ Wells                            11    Cicero-North Syr         15:18.6     76
 77   Kyle Thompson                       11    West Islip               15:18.8     77
 78   Desmond Benton                      10    West Islip               15:19.2     78
 79   Colin Reilly                        12    Cornwall                 15:19.5     79
 80   Phillip Chan                        12    Northwest                15:19.8     80
 81   Noah Poirier                        12    Cicero-North Syr         15:20.7     81
 82   Brandon Difede                      09    Ward Melville            15:21.5     82
 83   Patrick Sullivan                    09    Union Catholic           15:21.8     83
 84   Sam Griffin                         09    Upper Dublin             15:22.5     84
 85   Nick Gazzillo                       11    Cicero-North Syr         15:24.5     85
 86   Eddie Rodd                          10    Cornwall                 15:26.1     86
 87   Chris Swack                         10    Highland Regional        15:26.5     87
 88   Alexander Stieglitz                 10    Hunterdon Central        15:26.8     88
 89   Chris Corsaro                       09    Highland Regional        15:27.2     89
 90   Mike Shea                           11    Don Bosco Prep           15:28.1     90
 91   Paul Vicks                          11    Pittsford Mendon         15:29.8     91
 92   Caleb Danber                        11    Beavercreek              15:30.0     92
 93   Justin Poulin                       10    Essex                    15:30.4     93
 94   Cristian Berrio                     11    Archbishop Molloy        15:30.7     94
 95   tim peterson                        10    Germantown Friends       15:34.0     95
 96   Brendan Foley                       12    Hunterdon Central        15:34.9     96
 97   Kaylen Depas                        10    St. Benedicts            15:35.2     97
 98   Jarod Freese                        10    Kingston                 15:35.6     98
 99   Eric Dewitt                         11    Essex                    15:36.2     99
100   Charlie Freeman                     09    Rush-Henrietta           15:39.7    100
101   Vimalesh Vasu                       12    Cherry Hill East         15:41.8    101
102   Matthew Sheldon                     09    Jordan-Elbridge          15:42.8    102
103   Eric Levy                           10    Sherwood                 15:45.7    103
104   Spencer Tracy                       12    Beavercreek              15:46.8    104
105   Jack Hueber                         11    West Islip               15:48.2    105
106   Carlo Christmas                     12    Northwest                15:49.0    106
107   Bailey Burkland                     10    Kingston                 15:50.2    107
108   Brian Frank                         11    Don Bosco Prep           15:54.2    108
109   Nate Loria                          10    Batavia                  15:56.3    109
110   Jeremy Voigtschild                  11    Rush-Henrietta           15:56.6    110
111   William Jenks                       09    Tatnall                  15:57.1    111
112   Brian Anshen                        11    Tatnall                  15:57.7    112
113   Matius Moncada                      12    Union Catholic           15:58.2    113
114   john berman                         11    Germantown Friends       15:58.8    114
115   Sam Bartz                           11    Batavia                  15:59.1    115
116   Tyler Stewart                       10    Batavia                  16:00.2    116
117   Jay Amin                            10    East Brunswick           16:00.7    117
118   Nick Giuditta                       10    Union Catholic           16:02.3    118
119   Robert Kearney                      11    Millennium               16:02.9    119
120   Nathan Sayers                       09    Sherwood                 16:04.8    120
121   Noah Pieratti                       12    Pawling                  16:06.5    121
122   Omri Bar                            11    Cherry Hill East         16:07.1    122
123   Cole Palmer                               Ward Melville            16:07.7    123
124   Isiah Ciociola                      11    Batavia                  16:08.8    124
125   Hailu Daniel                        09    Sherwood                 16:09.0    125
126   Eddy Zajac                          10    Kingston                 16:09.9    126
127   Jonathan Weaver                     11    Hunterdon Central        16:10.7    127
128   Lucas Annink                        11    Archbishop Molloy        16:11.7    128
129   Ryan Evely                          10    Union Catholic           16:13.1    129
130   Joe Cardinale                       11    Archbishop Molloy        16:13.8    130
131   Nick Bonasia                        09    Upper Dublin             16:16.0    131
132   Nick Hermosillo                     09    Sherwood                 16:17.6    132
133   Joe Veliakath                       12    Union Catholic           16:18.2    133
134   Nate Russek                         09    Upper Dublin             16:19.8    134
135   Jeffery Zou                         10    Somerville               16:27.7    135
136   Austin Budhram                      11    Archbishop Molloy        16:28.9    136
137   Rushabh Mehta                       11    East Brunswick           16:29.4    137
138   Phillips Magre                      10    Somerville               16:30.2    138
139   Joshua de Coteau                    10    Bay Shore                16:31.6    139
140   John McGuire                        10    Pope John XXIII          16:32.6    140
141   Alex Gartland                       10    Bay Shore                16:33.6    141
142   Kolbey Woodard                      10    Northwest                16:35.4    142
143   Jason Langdon                       12    Lindenhurst              16:37.4    143
144   Samuel Dickstein                    10    Sherwood                 16:37.8    144
145   Zach Piazza                         10    Union Catholic           16:43.8    145
146   Peter Niverth                       10    Sherwood                 16:44.8    146
147   Josh Lapitan                        10    Bishop McDevitt          16:45.2    147
148   Zach Sica                           12    Lindenhurst              16:51.0    148
149   Noah Corman                         09    Sherwood                 16:53.2    149
150   Justin Dale                         10    Bishop McDevitt          16:55.0    150
151   Mayank Ahuja                        10    Somerville               16:55.9    151
152   Matthew Tricomi                     11    Cornwall                 16:57.6    152
153   Christian Santos                    12    Somerville               16:58.1    153
154   Nicholas Nower                      10    East Brunswick           16:59.0    154
155   Isaiah Murray                       10    St. Benedicts            17:00.3    155
156   Parker Wuertzer                     11    Rush-Henrietta           17:01.0    156
157   Nick Medina                         09    Upper Dublin             17:01.3    157
158   Jimmy Coughlin                      11    Rush-Henrietta           17:01.7    158
159   Michael Khan                        10    Archbishop Molloy        17:02.1    159
160   Matthew Zaki                        10    East Brunswick            17:02.5   160
161   Jake Stein                          09    Upper Dublin              17:03.0   161
162   Elliott Demko                       10    Bishop McDevitt           17:06.7   162
163   Thomas Cherisme                     12    Immaculate                17:09.2   163
164   Matt Adams                          09    Batavia                   17:09.7   164
165   Dan Croteau                         12    Islip                     17:10.1   165
166   Hugo Giles                          10    Pope John XXIII           17:12.1   166
167   Carlos Espinal                      10    Bay Shore                 17:13.4   167
168   Michael Hughes                      12    Batavia                   17:14.4   168
169   Jason Pena                          10    Lindenhurst               17:14.7   169
170   Josh Guayo                          12    Somerville                17:15.0   170
171   Luke Kaucic                         09    Tatnall                   17:15.6   171
172   Sachit Taduvai                      09    East Brunswick            17:16.0   172
173   John Paul Baughman                  11    Immaculate                17:17.3   173
174   Andres Varela                       10    Millennium                17:18.0   174
175   Juvan Rivas                         10    St. Benedicts             17:18.5   175
176   Brandon Vargas                      09    Upper Dublin              17:19.1   176
177   Josh Meyer                          10    Ward Melville             17:20.5   177
178   Logan Kinney                        09    Jordan-Elbridge           17:21.0   178
179   Rudy Caligure                       10    Bay Shore                 17:21.8   179
180   John Bruggman                       09    Batavia                   17:22.5   180
181   John Krom                           12    Kingston                  17:23.6   181
182   Jason Bellone                       11    Immaculate                17:24.4   182
183   Jake Weinberger                     09    Sherwood                  17:25.1
184   Liam Reilly                         11    St. Benedicts             17:25.4   183
185   Anthony Pizzarelli                  11    Farmingdale               17:30.2   184
186   David Nguyen                        12    Bishop McDevitt           17:31.1   185
187   Christian Pearce                    11    Ludlow                    17:32.7   186
188   David Pillo                         09    Batavia                   17:35.3
189   Eli Kerns                           10    Bishop McDevitt           17:36.3   187
190   Amit Fuchs                          11    Goshen                    17:40.7   188
191   Kyle McMullen                       12    Upper Dublin              17:41.1
192   Thomas Caligiuri                    10    Bay Shore                 17:44.1   189
193   Tyir Burke                          12    Bishop Loughlin           17:46.3   190
194   Andrew Sosanya                      12    St. Benedicts             17:47.7   191
195   Will Messner                        12    Horace Greeley            17:49.3   192
196   Rhonish Nair                        10    Monroe                    17:50.6   193
197   Alonso Caceda                       12    Monroe                    17:57.2   194
198   Anton Heilman                       12    Farmingdale               18:03.1   195
199   Cole Elemendorf                     09    Kingston                  18:05.9   196
200   Jacob Eberli                        11    Ludlow                    18:08.2   197
201   Jared Hludzinski                    11    Goshen                    18:09.1   198
202   Matt Pruden                         09    Bishop McDevitt           18:10.5   199
203   Tilek Kaipov                        09    Millennium                18:11.1   200
204   Sai Jonna                           10    Monroe                    18:11.4   201
205   Christian Quijano                   11    Monroe                    18:13.7   202
206   Matt DeLuca                         10    Monroe                    18:14.7   203
207   Connor Mensch                       10    Bishop McDevitt           18:15.9   204
208   Nathaniel Semel-Bessette            09    Pawling                   18:19.9   205
209   Alex Baretz                         11    Horace Greeley            18:20.9   206
210   Jordan Gunnip                       11    Jordan-Elbridge           18:22.8   207
211   David Barroso                       10    Ludlow                    18:24.5   208
212   Paul Anthony Hart                   12    Somerville                18:26.1   209
213   Whitman Anderson                    11    Horace Greeley            18:26.7   210
214   Ryan Murphy                         10    Ludlow                   18:27.9    211
215   Jake Williams                       11    Chariho                  18:31.8    212
216   Mahmadou Balka                      11    Bishop Loughlin          18:33.9    213
217   Zaid Sabry                          11    Lindenhurst              18:34.4    214
218   Ryan Bieniek                        11    Batavia                  18:35.5
219   Brian Kerins                        10    Immaculate               18:43.0    215
220   Stephen Ramos                       10    Farmingdale              18:46.5    216
221   Srisurya Jakka                      09    East Brunswick           18:48.7    217
222   Will Dungey                         11    Jordan-Elbridge          18:49.1    218
223   Nathan Williams                     09    Jordan-Elbridge          18:50.1    219
224   Kyle Serrian                        11    Farmingdale              18:54.7    220
225   Anthony Pagani                      12    Goshen                   18:55.3    221
226   Evan Doering                        11    Immaculate               19:00.2    222
227   Mei Cheng Zheng                     09    Millennium               19:01.7    223
228   Cameron Walters                     10    Pawling                  19:05.8    224
229   Kevin Guzman                        11    Islip                    19:07.0    225
230   Ethan Madden                        11    Jordan-Elbridge          19:11.7    226
231   Elijah Flores                       09    Rush-Henrietta           19:19.9    227
232   Tyler Scheida                       11    Monroe                   19:22.8    228
233   Ian Campo                           11    Rush-Henrietta           19:28.3    229
234   Josh Warshauer                      11    Farmingdale              19:43.6    230
235   Chris Evanko                        12    Horace Greeley           19:54.0    231
236   Eric Albiez                         11    Horace Greeley           20:09.0    232
237   Ryan Marvin                         10    Clarkstown North         20:13.9    233
238   Plabon Paul                         11    Islip                    20:36.3    234
239   Brandon Rosenburg                   12    Lindenhurst              20:40.1    235
240   Nolan Benoit                        09    Upper Dublin             20:46.1
241   Jack Halberian                      10    Delhi                    20:56.5    236
242   Jacob Sokol                         10    Clarkstown North         21:00.2    237
243   Kyle Harris                         10    Ludlow                   21:15.3    238
244   Henry Long                          12    BFA-St. Albans           21:48.6    239
245   Connor Zanelotti                    09    Farmingdale              22:39.0    240
246   Luke Redelek                        11    Rush-Henrietta           23:00.7    241
247   Kolton Rucki                        11    BFA-St. Albans           23:40.2    242
248   Jacob DeBellis                      11    BFA-St. Albans           23:50.8    243
249   Faizan Raheel                       11    Islip                    24:44.5    244

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lowell                       54    3    6   10   14   21   26   40
      Total Time: 1:10:59.50
          Average:   14:11.90
   2 Baldwinsville                72    5    8   16   20   23   25   41
      Total Time: 1:11:29.60
          Average:   14:17.92
 3 Danbury                                    149   11     19    24   43     52    60   69
    Total Time: 1:13:02.40
       Average:     14:36.48
 4 Pittsford Mendon                           153     9    15    34   37     58    91
    Total Time: 1:13:07.40
       Average:     14:37.48
 5 West Islip                                 203   18     31    32   45     77    78   105
    Total Time: 1:13:57.30
       Average:     14:47.46
 6 Ward Melville                              222     7    27    42   64     82   123   177
    Total Time: 1:14:01.20
       Average:     14:48.24
 7 Don Bosco Prep                             225     1     2    59   73     90   108
    Total Time: 1:12:49.60
       Average:     14:33.92
 8 Cicero-North Syracuse                      229   17     35    46   55     76    81   85
    Total Time: 1:14:24.60
       Average:     14:52.92
 9 Germantown Friends                         256   33     39    48   61     75    95   114
    Total Time: 1:14:53.10
       Average:     14:58.62
10 Essex                                      277   36     38    44   66     93    99
    Total Time: 1:15:04.00
       Average:     15:00.80
11 Tatnall                                    295   12     13    47   111   112   171
    Total Time: 1:15:28.70
       Average:     15:05.74
12 Beavercreek                                296   30     49    57   68     92   104
    Total Time: 1:15:28.20
       Average:     15:05.64
13 Cherry Hill East                           316     4    22    67   101   122
    Total Time: 1:15:28.40
       Average:     15:05.68
14 Highland Regional                          317   28     51    62   87     89
    Total Time: 1:15:41.10
       Average:     15:08.22
15 Northwest                                  363   53     54    70   80    106   142
    Total Time: 1:16:28.40
       Average:     15:17.68
16 Hunterdon Central                          371   50     63    74   88     96   127
    Total Time: 1:16:30.90
       Average:     15:18.18
17 Archbishop Molloy                          559   71     94   128   130   136   159
    Total Time: 1:19:41.50
       Average:     15:56.30
18 Upper Dublin                               571   65     84   131   134   157   161   176
    Total Time: 1:20:13.70
       Average:     16:02.74
19 Union Catholic                             576   83    113   118   129   133   145
    Total Time: 1:19:53.60
       Average:     15:58.72
20 Sherwood                                   624   103   120   125   132   144   146   149
    Total Time: 1:20:54.90
       Average:     16:10.98
21 Batavia                                     628   109   115   116   124   164   168   180
    Total Time: 1:21:14.10
       Average:    16:14.82
22 St. Benedicts                               682   72     97   155   175   183   191
    Total Time: 1:22:36.10
       Average:    16:31.22
23 Kingston                                    708   98    107   126   181   196
    Total Time: 1:23:05.20
       Average:    16:37.04
24 East Brunswick                              740   117   137   154   160   172   217
    Total Time: 1:23:47.60
       Average:    16:45.52
25 Somerville                                  747   135   138   151   153   170   209
    Total Time: 1:24:06.90
       Average:    16:49.38
26 Rush-Henrietta                              751   100   110   156   158   227   229   241
    Total Time: 1:24:58.90
       Average:    16:59.78
27 Jordan-Elbridge                             761   56    102   178   207   218   219   226
    Total Time: 1:25:19.10
       Average:    17:03.82
28 Bay Shore                                   815   139   141   167   179   189
    Total Time: 1:25:24.50
       Average:    17:04.90
29 Bishop McDevitt                             831   147   150   162   185   187   199   204
    Total Time: 1:25:54.30
       Average:    17:10.86
30 Lindenhurst                                 909   143   148   169   214   235
    Total Time: 1:29:57.60
       Average:    17:59.52
31 Immaculate                                  955   163   173   182   215   222
    Total Time: 1:29:34.10
       Average:    17:54.82
32 Monroe                                      993   193   194   201   202   203   228
    Total Time: 1:30:27.60
       Average:    18:05.52
33 Ludlow                                     1040   186   197   208   211   238
    Total Time: 1:33:48.60
       Average:    18:45.72
34 Farmingdale                                1045   184   195   216   220   230   240
    Total Time: 1:32:58.10
       Average:    18:35.62
35 Horace Greeley                             1071   192   206   210   231   232
    Total Time: 1:34:39.90
       Average:    18:55.98


Return to Top

Email | About