MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co. XC Championship
Montgomery Co. XC Championships History
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2004-10-23

Mont. Co XC Championships
10/23/2004 - Gaithersburg High, Gaithersburg, Md
Mont. Co XC Championships  

Boys

  MCPS Athletics - Organization License          s MEET MANAGER  7:27 AM  10/25/04  Page 1
                               2004 MCPS XC Championship - 10/23/04
                                         Gaithersburg H.S.
                                             Rankings
  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Jesien, Andrew               Walter Johnson HS     15:50.81    1
    2 Martinez, Zach               Gaithersburg          15:54.87    2
    3 Janes, Ryan                  Gaithersburg          15:55.22    3
    4 Logie, Matt                  Northwest             15:56.50    4
    5 Mamo, Robel                  Gaithersburg          16:12.69    5
    6 Flynn, Ricky                 Damascus              16:16.47    6
    7 Barnard, Chris               Sherwood HS           16:32.24    7
    8 Booth, Richie                Northwest             16:38.62    8
    9 Bove, Jason                  Quince Orchard        16:45.51    9
   10 Handelman, Mark              Whitman               16:47.13   10
   11 Hennighausen, Zach           B-C C                 16:53.13   11
   12 Bowie, Christopher           B-C C                 16:53.89   12
   13 Aougab, Tarik                Winston Churchill     16:54.44   13
   14 Triantos, Alec               Magruder              16:54.88   14
   15 O'Toole, Jeffrey             Gaithersburg          16:56.69   15
   16 Palmer, William              Whitman               16:58.38   16
   17 Gentry, Mike                 Wootton               16:59.51   17
   18 Romney, Ben                  Northwest             17:03.24   18
   19 Eggars, Tim                  Damascus              17:03.66   19
   20 Bove, Greg                   Quince Orchard        17:05.03   20
   21 George, Danny                Walter Johnson HS     17:08.71   21
   22 Leef, Evan                   Winston Churchill     17:09.49   22
   23 Boyd, Chris                  Wootton               17:10.38   23
   24 Alexander, Brian             Whitman               17:10.58   24
   25 Uzzell, Joshua               Mbhs XC               17:10.91   25
   26 Mullings, Tommy              Sherwood HS           17:16.07   26
   27 Boswell, Charles             Gaithersburg          17:16.36   27
   28 Przytycki, Tomasz            Walter Johnson HS     17:20.01   28
   29 Chazelle, Raphael            Northwest             17:21.49   29
   30 Booth, Alex                  Whitman               17:22.33   30
   31 Tousley, Michael             B-C C                 17:22.92   31
   32 Panasenkov, Artem            Quince Orchard        17:23.33   32
   33 Dahmer, Derek                Paint Branch          17:23.97   33
   34 Keech, Austin                Poolesville           17:24.19   34
   35 Sickles, Brian               RM                    17:25.04   35
   36 Wiess, Matt                  RM                    17:25.95   36
   37 Bell, William                Spb                   17:27.29   37
   38 Sawadago, Jordon             Spb                   17:27.54   38
   39 Tile, Chris                  Magruder              17:27.79   39
   40 Gaffney, Kyle                Blake Cross Country   17:31.43   40
   41 Moen, Chris                  Walter Johnson HS     17:33.05   41
   42 Bax, Nick                    Walter Johnson HS     17:33.40   42
   43 Currica, Mark                Damascus              17:33.72   43
   44 Mattes, Peter                Poolesville           17:34.04   44
   45 Kennedy, Briam               RM                    17:34.41   45
   46 Friedman, Zachary            Whitman               17:36.67   46
   47 Linnoila, Robby              Winston Churchill     17:37.08   47
   48 Ligon, Bret                  RM                    17:38.43   48
   49 Eickel, Ryan                 Northwest             17:39.68   49
   50 Marshall, Brian              Seneca Valley         17:40.15   50
   51 D'Alessio, David             Northwest             17:40.84   51
   52 Yanus, Mike                  Damascus              17:41.05   52
   53 Scott, Jimmy                 Seneca Valley         17:41.77   53
   54 Alvarez, David               Northwest             17:43.47   54
   55 Kovacs, Joseph               Winston Churchill     17:43.81   55
   56 Baude, Bryan                 Damascus              17:44.21   56
   57 Springirth, Brett            Watkins Mill          17:46.41   57
   58 Abrams, Pat                  Damascus              17:46.80   58
   59 Stelzig, Tyle                B-C C                 17:47.41   59
   60 Stepek, Mickey               Gaithersburg          17:48.64   60
   61 McDermot, Drew               B-C C                 17:50.62   61
   62 Schneider, Jared             Walter Johnson HS     17:51.43   62
   63 Judge, Patrick               Sherwood HS           17:52.70   63
   64 Lederer, Graham              Sherwood HS           17:53.42   64
   65 Mele, Daniel                 Sherwood HS           17:53.63   65
   66 Lent, Jeremy                 Sherwood HS           17:54.94   66
   67 Berstein, David              B-C C                 17:56.77   67
   68 Koskey, Felix                Wheaton               17:57.02   68
   69 Poklad, Ilya                 Wootton               17:57.54   69
   70 Dantus, Adam                 Wootton               17:59.31   70
   71 Siemien, David               Magruder              17:59.96   71
   72 Ennist, Nathan               Walter Johnson HS     18:02.56   72
   73 Rabkin, Alex                 Winston Churchill     18:03.10   73
   74 Craddock, Josh               Paint Branch          18:05.05   74
   75 Simon, Ben                   Winston Churchill     18:05.94   75
   76 Oleszewski, Burke            Whitman               18:08.73   76
   77 Kroeker, Travis              RM                    18:10.78   77
   78 Martin, Josh                 Whitman               18:12.69   78
   79 Levitus, Steven              RM                    18:13.21   79
   80 Rosenblatt, Ethan            Magruder              18:13.80   80
   81 Pike, Dan                    Winston Churchill     18:17.33   81
   82 Gardner, Michael             Watkins Mill          18:18.06   82
   83 Albrecht, Tommy              Magruder              18:20.23   83
   84 Rosenberg, Alex              Quince Orchard        18:20.58   84
   85 Schoeffler, Eric             RM                    18:21.27   85
   86 Mancco, Julio                Wheaton               18:22.45   86
   87 Parikh, Manan                Sherwood HS           18:24.18   87
   88 Sood, Tanuj                  Gaithersburg          18:24.50   88
   89 Gaynor, Adam                 Watkins Mill          18:26.49   89
   90 Baird, Mike                  Damascus              18:29.68   90
   91 Berry, Jose                  Quince Orchard        18:30.00   91
   92 Rosenthal, Josh              B-C C                 18:30.42   92
   93 Joson, Jeremiah              Quince Orchard        18:31.61   93
   94 Migdall, Michael             Quince Orchard        18:31.93   94
   95 Galis, Emilio                Magruder              18:36.42   95
   96 Salazar, Jordan              Mbhs XC               18:39.04   96
   97 Dana, Cedric                 Wootton               18:40.23   97
   98 Miyazaki, Masaki             Wootton               18:44.13   98
   99 Servetnick, Adrain           Mbhs XC               18:47.15   99
  100 Gruenwald, Matthew           Spb                   18:47.48  100
  101 Sibley, Mike                 Magruder              18:49.63  101
  102 Bateman, Alan                Mbhs XC               18:53.00  102
  103 Gary, Alexander              Einstein              18:54.01  103
  104 Wakatola, Emanuel            Mbhs XC               18:57.10  104
  105 Wiens, Jonathan              Spb                   18:58.66  105
  106 Berry, Kevin                 Blake Cross Country   19:02.78  106
  107 Kironji, Antony              Paint Branch          19:03.14  107
  108 Segnovia, Abner              Wheaton               19:07.18  108
  109 Goetzl, Reuben               Poolesville           19:12.45  109
  110 Ruto, Sammy                  Wheaton               19:13.81  110
  111 Swift, Martin                Einstein              19:17.82  111
  112 Nguyen, Tuynh                Mbhs XC               19:18.76  112
  113 Parkhurst, Mark              Blake Cross Country   19:19.03  113
  114 Glynn, Anthony               Mbhs XC               19:20.09  114
  115 Orndorff, William            Rockville             19:21.77  115
  116 Eliasson, Arne               Spb                   19:22.72  116
  117 Awojoodu, Tony               Paint Branch          19:24.61  117
  118 Bakalar, Matt                Wootton               19:25.34  118
  119 Goloskinsky, Sergey          Spb                   19:28.20  119
  120 Stathem, Stephen             Blake Cross Country   19:28.72  120
  121 Vassilas, Eugene             Rockville             19:29.17  121
  122 Rohan, Michael               Wheaton               19:31.15  122
  123 Sega, Eric                   Blake Cross Country   19:32.75  123
  124 Hagen, Jonathon              Seneca Valley         19:34.12  124
  125 Hernandez, William           Wheaton               19:46.44  125
  126 Devlin-Foltz, Sebastian      Einstein              19:51.31  126
  127 Chirchella, Vince            Paint Branch          19:55.24  127
  128 O'Donnell, John              John F. Kennedy       20:00.34  128
  129 Tom-Wigfield, Dennis         Paint Branch          20:02.35  129
  130 Keady-Roberts, James         Poolesville           20:04.58  130
  131 Sam, Sorim                   Wheaton               20:06.12  131
  132 Austin, Ben                  Rockville             20:08.12  132
  133 Montau, Vitaly               Seneca Valley         20:11.08  133
  134 Abbott, Eric                 Watkins Mill          20:12.91  134
  135 Liang, Alex                  Paint Branch          20:20.32  135
  136 Grunwald, Andrew             Blake Cross Country   20:22.63  136
  137 Martin, Willard              Poolesville           20:27.99  137
  138 Fannon, Jarrett              Seneca Valley         20:33.07  138
  139 Berg, Scott                  Blake Cross Country   20:35.39  139
  140 Higley, James                Poolesville           20:44.50  140
  141 Bodaken, Alexander           Einstein              20:51.11  141
  142 Bleichner, Cory              Watkins Mill          20:53.49  142
  143 Rojas, Jorge                 Watkins Mill          20:55.98  143
  144 Shields, William             Einstein              20:56.49  144
  145 Seydewitz, Benjamin          John F. Kennedy       21:07.65  145
  146 Kidwell, Matt                Watkins Mill          21:19.50  146
  147 Klein, Ari                   Einstein              21:20.25  147
  148 Somroy, Bunty                Rockville             21:27.25  148
  149 Mayberry, James              Rockville             21:49.23  149
  150 Shelton, Greg                Seneca Valley         22:03.72  150
  151 Edgar, Dimas                 Seneca Valley         22:09.39  151
  152 Cote, Calvin                 John F. Kennedy       22:42.09  152
  153 Yewdell, Andrew              John F. Kennedy       22:44.42  153
  154 Nguyen, Anh Khoa             John F. Kennedy       22:53.04  154
  155 Shields, Andrew              Einstein              27:28.12  155
  156 Tauber, Patrick              Rockville             27:28.12  156

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
  Non-Award Results
     1 Gaithersburg High School     52    2    3    5   15   27   60   88
        Total Time:  1:22:15.83
           Average:    16:27.17
     2 Northwest High School       108    4    8   18   29   49   51   54
        Total Time:  1:24:39.53
           Average:    16:55.91
     3 Walt Whitman High School    126   10   16   24   30   46   76   78
        Total Time:  1:25:55.09
           Average:    17:11.02
     4 Walter Johnson HS           133    1   21   28   41   42   62   72
        Total Time:  1:25:25.98
           Average:    17:05.20
     5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS     174   11   12   31   59   61   67   92
        Total Time:  1:26:47.97
           Average:    17:21.60
     6 Damascus                    176    6   19   43   52   56   58   90
        Total Time:  1:26:19.11
           Average:    17:15.83
     7 Winston Churchill           210   13   22   47   55   73   75   81
        Total Time:  1:27:27.92
           Average:    17:29.59
     8 Sherwood HS                 225    7   26   63   64   65   66   87
        Total Time:  1:27:28.06
           Average:    17:29.62
     9 Quince Orchard              236    9   20   32   84   91   93   94
        Total Time:  1:28:04.45
           Average:    17:36.89
    10 Richard Montgomery HS       241   35   36   45   48   77   79   85
        Total Time:  1:28:14.61
           Average:    17:38.93
    11 Wootton Cross Country       276   17   23   69   70   97   98  118
        Total Time:  1:28:46.97
           Average:    17:45.40
    12 Magruder High School        287   14   39   71   80   83   95  101
        Total Time:  1:28:56.66
           Average:    17:47.34
    13 Springbrook High School C   396   37   38  100  105  116  119
        Total Time:  1:32:03.69
           Average:    18:24.74
    14 Montgomery Blair High Sch   426   25   96   99  102  104  112  114
        Total Time:  1:32:27.20
           Average:    18:29.44
    15 Poolesville                 454   34   44  109  130  137  140
        Total Time:  1:34:43.25
           Average:    18:56.65
    16 Paint Branch                458   33   74  107  117  127  129  135
        Total Time:  1:33:52.01
           Average:    18:46.41
    17 Wheaton                     494   68   86  108  110  122  125  131
        Total Time:  1:34:11.61
           Average:    18:50.33
    18 Seneca Valley               498   50   53  124  133  138  150  151
        Total Time:  1:35:40.19
           Average:    19:08.04
    19 Blake Cross Country         502   40  106  113  120  123  136  139
        Total Time:  1:34:54.71
           Average:    18:58.95
    20 Watkins Mill                504   57   82   89  134  142  143  146
        Total Time:  1:35:37.36
           Average:    19:07.48
    21 Einstein                    625  103  111  126  141  144  147  155
        Total Time:  1:39:50.74
           Average:    19:58.15
    22 Rockville                   665  115  121  132  148  149  156
        Total Time:  1:42:15.54
           Average:    20:27.11
    23 John F. Kennedy             732  128  145  152  153  154
        Total Time:  1:49:27.54
           Average:    21:53.51

Mont. Co XC Championships
10/23/2004 - Gaithersburg High, Gaithersburg, Md
Mont. Co XC Championships  

Girls

  MCPS Athletics - Organization License          s MEET MANAGER  7:30 AM  10/25/04  Page 1
                               2004 MCPS XC Championship - 10/23/04
                                         Gaithersburg H.S.
                                             Rankings
  Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Sinclair, Halsey             Mbhs XC               18:28.66    1
    2 Salcido, Veronica            Wootton               18:30.21    2
    3 King, Allison                Winston Churchill     18:38.17    3
    4 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Mbhs XC               18:39.96    4
    5 Levy, Michele                Wootton               18:54.15    5
    6 Plevin, Julie                Whitman               19:13.19    6
    7 Bartlett, Emily              B-C C                 19:16.59    7
    8 Andrews, Megan               B-C C                 19:17.98    8
    9 Forcino, Rachel              Northwest             19:20.10    9
   10 Kennedy, Caitlyn             Quince Orchard        19:26.02   10
   11 Harrison, Cara               Quince Orchard        19:51.75   11
   12 Larson, Mary                 Northwest             20:05.17   12
   13 Unger, Rachel                Poolesville           20:18.65
   14 Jeffrey-Coker, Frances       Northwest             20:24.23   13
   15 Hirschi, Megan               Magruder              20:28.10   14
   16 Moriarity, Julia             Walter Johnson HS     20:34.41   15
   17 Anderson, Cara               Northwest             20:35.72   16
   18 Berge, Masha                 Winston Churchill     20:38.88   17
   19 Vaudin, Anna                 Northwest             20:39.45   18
   20 O'Brien, Janet               Quince Orchard        20:42.80   19
   21 Do, Linh-Yen                 Quince Orchard        20:44.80   20
   22 Morrow, Audrey               Quince Orchard        20:45.12   21
   23 Duncan, Violeta              Quince Orchard        20:45.84   22
   24 Yen, Emily                   RM                    20:46.64   23
   25 Orrick, Becca                Whitman               20:49.59   24
   26 Miner, Stephanie             RM                    20:50.92   25
   27 Rafeedie, Jessica            Northwest             20:52.98   26
   28 Bonardi, Caroline            B-C C                 20:53.64   27
   29 Mellor, Caroline             Whitman               20:54.58   28
   30 Stinner, Becca               Northwest             20:56.67   29
   31 Delizo, Monica               RM                    20:57.22   30
   32 Van Oudenaren, Laura         Whitman               21:03.16   31
   33 Uhar, Emily                  Whitman               21:03.81   32
   34 Cunningham, Jen              Blake Cross Country   21:14.67   33
   35 Solnick, Rachel              Winston Churchill     21:18.19   34
   36 Carty, Dani                  Winston Churchill     21:20.14   35
   37 Baruch, Nikki                Wootton               21:25.16   36
   38 Kendall, Whitney             Sherwood HS           21:25.91   37
   39 Weiss, Tara                  Gaithersburg          21:26.24   38
   40 Marcus, Paige                Winston Churchill     21:29.08   39
   41 Foster, Stephanie            Damascus              21:31.82   40
   42 Greene, Sara                 Magruder              21:34.17   41
   43 Reynolds, Laura              Whitman               21:38.00   42
   44 Hirji, Zahra                 B-C C                 21:40.35   43
   45 Sellinger, Jessica           Whitman               21:40.66   44
   46 Gretschel, Johanna           Mbhs XC               21:42.45   45
   47 Obendorfer, Jamie            Damascus              21:42.80   46
   48 Schaefer, Rebecca            Magruder              21:44.06   47
   49 Shroyer, Natalie             Magruder              21:45.86   48
   50 Quach, Jessica               Spb                   21:47.83   49
   51 Wilson, Katie                Wootton               21:50.10   50
   52 Peterson, Emily              Gaithersburg          21:50.41   51
   53 O'Callaghan, Berglind        Sherwood HS           21:51.55   52
   54 Walker, Angela               Paint Branch          21:52.23   53
   55 Moloznik, Lindsey            Winston Churchill     21:54.45   54
   56 Do, Anh-Chi                  Quince Orchard        21:56.01   55
   57 Machado, Iona                Wootton               21:56.53   56
   58 Pottern, Jamie               Walter Johnson HS     22:02.24   57
   59 Packer, Rachel               Sherwood HS           22:07.13   58
   60 Cavanugh-Rouse, Marian       Damascus              22:21.29   59
   61 Whalen, Courtney             Magruder              22:21.63   60
   62 Schnider, Maddie             Damascus              22:23.13   61
   63 Ouwsu, Renee                 Damascus              22:27.33   62
   64 Stortstrom, Claire           Walter Johnson HS     22:27.76   63
   65 Preusch, Jessica             RM                    22:31.07   64
   66 Krieger, Rachael             Blake Cross Country   22:33.09   65
   67 Piernikowski, Julie          RM                    22:33.72   66
   68 Wodoslawsky, Brianna         Damascus              22:37.37   67
   69 Avelar, Wendy                Wheaton               22:38.14   68
   70 Shelhorse, Tiffany           Damascus              22:38.87   69
   71 Lafen, Katy                  Mbhs XC               22:40.86   70
   72 Cencula, Stephanie           Magruder              22:45.69   71
   73 Duh, Erica                   Winston Churchill     22:46.79   72
   74 Srinivas, Urmila             Magruder              22:50.73   73
   75 Marks, Leah                  Wootton               22:54.19   74
   76 Ahn, Clarice                 Blake Cross Country   22:56.80   75
   77 Seneviratne, Andria          RM                    23:05.25   76
   78 Caffey, Katie                B-C C                 23:11.09   77
   79 Dixon, Keianna               Mbhs XC               23:12.67   78
   80 Ennist, Claire               Walter Johnson HS     23:13.53   79
   81 Conroy, Megan                Gaithersburg          23:23.28   80
   82 Grubic, Amy                  Wheaton               23:24.28   81
   83 Slatkin, Nikki               Paint Branch          23:25.55   82
   84 Barkakati, Ashley            Wootton               23:27.79   83
   85 Feldman, Julie               Walter Johnson HS     23:31.09   84
   86 Fisher, Lizzy                Rockville             23:33.74
   87 Yang, Lauren                 Blake Cross Country   23:34.01   85
   88 Moriarity, Pam               Walter Johnson HS     23:35.78   86
   89 Kamin, Hailey                Blake Cross Country   23:35.96   87
   90 Redfield, Sarah              Watkins Mill          23:42.27
   91 Bisceglie, Sarah             Sherwood HS           23:42.77   88
   92 O'Flahavan, Lanae            Spb                   23:45.74   89
   93 Montgomery, Madeline         Gaithersburg          23:50.00   90
   94 Arias, Vanessa               Seneca Valley         23:50.91
   95 Su, Juliana                  Walter Johnson HS     23:51.60   91
   96 Derr, Rebecca                B-C C                 23:58.38   92
   97 Wells, Sarah                 Blake Cross Country   24:02.95   93
   98 Tabitz, Michelle             Paint Branch          24:18.11   94
   99 Kolar, Caroline              B-C C                 24:23.37   95
  100 Klinger, Jane                Gaithersburg          24:25.33   96
  101 Kalema, Frances              Wheaton               24:29.85   97
  102 Bagazo, Massielle            Wheaton               24:31.14   98
  103 Vandapuye, Mercy             Watkins Mill          24:36.93
  104 Grubic, Hellen               Wheaton               24:41.85   99
  105 Matthew, Julie               Spb                   24:43.59  100
  106 Trembour, Rosa               Einstein              24:44.68
  107 Harwood, Mary Jeanne         Einstein              24:47.66
  108 An, Susie                    Rockville             24:49.37
  109 Cheng, Steffi                Spb                   24:50.24  101
  110 Hession, Jen                 Paint Branch          24:51.88  102
  111 Kilungya, Pauline            Watkins Mill          24:53.85
  112 Boss, Katie                  Sherwood HS           24:54.43  103
  113 Swearingen, Melissa          Spb                   24:57.25  104
  114 Uza, Stephanie               Seneca Valley         24:58.13
  115 Tom-Wigfield, Noelle         Paint Branch          24:58.99  105
  116 Coughlan, Anna               Mbhs XC               25:00.96  106
  117 Gan, Sarah                   Gaithersburg          25:06.90  107
  118 Major, Amelyne               Mbhs XC               25:43.34  108
  119 Quigley, Taynai              Paint Branch          25:51.52  109
  120 Macatangay, Aimee            Paint Branch          26:30.79  110
  121 Gillig, Mary                 Rockville             26:45.78
  122 D'Alessio, Jenifer           Seneca Valley         26:49.05
  123 Wahington, Danika            Wheaton               26:49.41  111
  124 Stott, Stephanie             Watkins Mill          26:52.69
  125 Leypon, Nathalie             Wheaton               27:16.09  112
  126 Jean Ohles, Andrea           Blake Cross Country   27:41.95  113
  127 Washington, Christina        Spb                   28:08.31  114
  128 Webster, Barbara             Spb                   28:59.35  115
  129 Moses, Sarah                 Einstein              28:59.35
  130 Chang, Betty                 Rockville             28:59.35

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Northwest High School        68    9   12   13   16   18   26   29
        Total Time:  1:41:04.67
           Average:    20:12.94
     2 Quince Orchard               81   10   11   19   20   21   22   55
        Total Time:  1:41:30.49
           Average:    20:18.10
     3 Walt Whitman High School    121    6   24   28   31   32   42   44
        Total Time:  1:43:04.33
           Average:    20:36.87
     4 Winston Churchill           128    3   17   34   35   39   54   72
        Total Time:  1:43:24.46
           Average:    20:40.90
     5 Wootton Cross Country       149    2    5   36   50   56   74   83
        Total Time:  1:42:36.15
           Average:    20:31.23
     6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS     162    7    8   27   43   77   92   95
        Total Time:  1:44:19.65
           Average:    20:51.93
     7 Montgomery Blair High Sch   198    1    4   45   70   78  106  108
        Total Time:  1:44:44.60
           Average:    20:56.92
     8 Richard Montgomery HS       208   23   25   30   64   66   76
        Total Time:  1:47:39.57
           Average:    21:31.92
     9 Magruder High School        210   14   41   47   48   60   71   73
        Total Time:  1:47:53.82
           Average:    21:34.77
    10 Damascus                    268   40   46   59   61   62   67   69
        Total Time:  1:50:26.37
           Average:    22:05.28
    11 Walter Johnson HS           298   15   57   63   79   84   86   91
        Total Time:  1:51:49.03
           Average:    22:21.81
    12 Sherwood HS                 338   37   52   58   88  103
        Total Time:  1:54:01.79
           Average:    22:48.36
    13 Blake Cross Country         345   33   65   75   85   87   93  113
        Total Time:  1:53:54.53
           Average:    22:46.91
    14 Gaithersburg High School    355   38   51   80   90   96  107
        Total Time:  1:54:55.26
           Average:    22:59.06
    15 Paint Branch                436   53   82   94  102  105  109  110
        Total Time:  1:59:26.76
           Average:    23:53.36
    16 Wheaton                     443   68   81   97   98   99  111  112
        Total Time:  1:59:45.26
           Average:    23:57.06
    17 Springbrook High School C   443   49   89  100  101  104  114  115
        Total Time:  2:00:04.65
           Average:    24:00.93


Return to Top

Email | About