MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co. XC Championship
Montgomery Co. XC Championships History
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2005-10-22

Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janes, Ryan                  Gaithersburg XC                16:15.00    1
  2 Barnard, Chris               Sherwood HS                    16:16.00    2
  3 Moen, Christopher            Walter Johnson HS              16:24.00    3
  4 Bowie, Christopher           B-C C                          16:25.00    4
  5 Tousley, Elias               B-C C                          16:32.00    5
  6 Palmer, William              Whitman                        16:34.00    6
  7 Triantos, Alec               Magruder                       16:36.00    7
  8 Aougab, Tarik                Winston Churchill              16:37.00    8
  9 Mullings, Tommy              Sherwood HS                    16:43.00    9
 10 Lynch, Reagan                Quince Orchard                 17:04.00   10
 11 Zahorodny, Will              Damascus                       17:10.00   11
 12 Epstein, Sam                 Whitman                        17:12.00   12
 13 Marshall, Brian              Seneca Valley Boys             17:14.00   13
 14 Chazelle, Raphael            Northwest                      17:15.00   14
 15 Speiden, Russell             Sherwood HS                    17:15.00   15
 16 Bove, Greg                   Quince Orchard                 17:17.00   16
 17 Bell, William                Spr                            17:18.00   17
 18 Sickles, Brian               RM                             17:20.00   18
 19 Lowe, Matt                   Sherwood HS                    17:20.00   19
 20 Uzzell, Joshua               Mbhs XC                        17:20.00   20
 21 Eickel, Ryan                 Northwest                      17:20.00   21
 22 Decker, Gregory              Walter Johnson HS              17:22.00   22
 23 Gardner, Mike                Watkins Mill                   17:25.00   23
 24 Friedman, Zachary            Whitman                        17:26.00   24
 25 Stepek, Michael              Gaithersburg XC                17:30.00   25
 26 Joson, Jeremiah              Quince Orchard                 17:34.00   26
 27 Boimov, Sam                  Gaithersburg XC                17:36.00   27
 28 Moersen, Carlos              Walter Johnson HS              17:36.00   28
 29 Boyd, Chris                  Wootton H.S.                   17:38.00   29
 30 Martin, Josh                 Whitman                        17:39.00   30
 31 Galis, Emilio                Magruder                       17:39.00   31
 32 Terhaar, Nathan              RM                             17:40.00   32
 33 D'Alessio, David             Northwest                      17:40.00   33
 34 Weiss, Matt                  RM                             17:41.00   34
 35 Rosenberg, Alex              Quince Orchard                 17:42.00   35
 36 Keech, Austin                Poolesville                    17:42.00   36
 37 Panasenkov, Artem            Quince Orchard                 17:43.00   37
 38 Laratta, David               Quince Orchard                 17:45.00   38
 39 Hoyt, Ben                    RM                             17:47.00   39
 40 Linnoila, Robby              Winston Churchill              17:50.00   40
 41 Miller, Daniel               Whitman                        17:51.00   41
 42 Bagin, Kyle                  RM                             17:54.00   42
 43 Tarekegn, Yared              Sherwood HS                    17:55.00   43
 44 Ligon, Brett                 RM                             17:57.00   44
 45 Biggers, Managi              Northwest                      17:58.00   45
 46 Nowakowski, Daniel           Whitman                        17:59.00   46
 47 Lowe, Jacob                  Sherwood HS                    17:59.00   47
 48 Carlyle, Rashad              Magruder                       18:03.00   48
 49 Abrams, Pat                  Damascus                       18:04.00   49
 50 Conte, Gregory               Quince Orchard                 18:05.00   50
 51 Fikri, Anwar                 Winston Churchill              18:08.00   51
 52 Kroeker, Travis              RM                             18:09.00   52
 53 Krumm, Justin                Whitman                        18:09.00   53
 54 Sawadogo, Jordan             Spr                            18:11.00   54
 55 Prevost, Alex                B-C C                          18:11.00   55
 56 Albrecht, Tommy              Magruder                       18:13.00   56
 57 Baude, Bryan                 Damascus                       18:14.00   57
 58 Harris, Bryson               Walter Johnson HS              18:15.00   58
 59 Gaynor, Adam                 Watkins Mill                   18:15.00   59
 60 Lent, Jeremy                 Sherwood HS                    18:16.00   60
 61 Hoggle, Chad                 Northwest                      18:16.00   61
 62 Simon, Ben                   Winston Churchill              18:16.00   62
 63 Allaway, Robert              Northwest                      18:17.00   63
 64 Weinstein, David             Winston Churchill              18:21.00   64
 65 Hard, Jamie                  Winston Churchill              18:21.00   65
 66 Miller, Daniel               Magruder                       18:24.00   66
 67 Waktola, Emanuel             Mbhs XC                        18:24.00   67
 68 Bradley, Chris               B-C C                          18:26.00   68
 69 Ornderff, Billy              Rams                           18:26.00   69
 70 Limongelli, Mike             Gaithersburg XC                18:29.00   70
 71 Munoz, Ramon                 Watkins Mill                   18:30.00   71
 72 Leaman, Michael              Damascus                       18:33.00   72
 73 Yanus, Mike                  Damascus                       18:33.00   73
 74 Keagan, Brennan              Poolesville                    18:34.00   74
 75 Gary, Alex                   Einstein                       18:35.00   75
 76 Grunewald, Matthew           Spr                            18:36.00   76
 77 Tranamil, Rodrigo            Magruder                       18:36.00   77
 78 Sibley, Mike                 Magruder                       18:38.00   78
 79 Hinnebusch, Alex             Northwest                      18:41.00   79
 80 Statham, Geary               Paint Branch                   18:46.00   80
 81 Kronemer, Sharif             Spr                            18:46.00   81
 82 Rabkin, Alex                 Winston Churchill              18:50.00   82
 83 Ingleholm, Chris             Blake Cross Country            18:51.00   83
 84 Everett, Ryan                Gaithersburg XC                18:51.00   84
 85 Grodsky, Gunnar              Wootton H.S.                   18:54.00   85
 86 Schnapp, Adam                Blake Cross Country            18:56.00   86
 87 McAnaney, Patrick            B-C C                          18:56.00   87
 88 Graves, Brian                Walter Johnson HS              18:59.00   88
 89 Mallett, Michael             Wheaton High School            19:01.00   89
 90 Gratton, Jeffrey             Walter Johnson HS              19:03.00   90
 91 Gaynor, David                Watkins Mill                   19:04.00   91
 92 Rohan, Adam                  Wheaton High School            19:05.00   92
 93 Nguyen, Tuynh                Mbhs XC                        19:09.00   93
 94 Gootenberg, David            Mbhs XC                        19:10.00   94
 95 McIntire, Ian                Gaithersburg XC                19:13.00   95
 96 Devlin-Alex, Sebi            Einstein                       19:14.00   96
 97 Koenig, Samuel               B-C C                          19:14.00   97
 98 Bodaken, Alex                Einstein                       19:16.00   98
 99 Jones, Quincy                Damascus                       19:16.00   99
100 Stern, Julian                Walter Johnson HS              19:17.00  100
101 Kirk, Ian                    Rams                           19:17.00  101
102 Albinson, Jamie              B-C C                          19:24.00  102
103 Willems, Michael             Mbhs XC                        19:27.00  103
104 Swift, Martin                Einstein                       19:29.00  104
105 Griffith, Tristan            Wootton H.S.                   19:30.00  105
106 Herson, Brad                 Gaithersburg XC                19:31.00  106
107 Parkhurst, Mark              Blake Cross Country            19:34.00  107
108 Schmedding, Nicholas         Paint Branch                   19:35.00  108
109 Segal, Eric                  Blake Cross Country            19:36.00  109
110 Turish, Ray                  Einstein                       19:38.00  110
111 Segovia, Abner               Wheaton High School            19:38.00  111
112 Logan, Kelson                Paint Branch                   19:41.00  112
113 Zhodzishsky, Vladimir        Wootton H.S.                   19:43.00  113
114 Schnure, Nilan               Mbhs XC                        19:43.00  114
115 Frank, Garrett               Wootton H.S.                   19:43.00  115
116 Tom-Wigfield, Dennis         Paint Branch                   19:44.00  116
117 Gist, Joshua                 Mbhs XC                        19:44.00  117
118 Kind, Patrick                Paint Branch                   19:47.00  118
119 Rodigues, Ricardo            Wheaton High School            19:49.00  119
120 Mornini, Jonathan            Seneca Valley Boys             19:52.00  120
121 Carey, Kevin                 Rams                           19:54.00  121
122 Roudik, Robert               Wootton H.S.                   19:56.00  122
123 King, Ryan                   Watkins Mill                   20:01.00  123
124 McIntyre, Micheal            Blake Cross Country            20:03.00  124
125 Sonekeo, AT                  Wheaton High School            20:07.00  125
126 Altobelli, Joseph            Blake Cross Country            20:12.00  126
127 Chan, Jason                  Spr                            20:15.00  127
128 Chirchella, Vincent          Paint Branch                   20:20.00  128
129 Samuelson, Zachary           Poolesville                    20:23.00  129
130 Tabisz, Chris                Paint Branch                   20:29.00  130
131 Dandorian, Scott             John F. Kennedy                20:30.00  131
132 Pike, Ryan                   Poolesville                    20:40.00  132
133 Barger, Tarek                Spr                            20:43.00  133
134 Savage, Neil                 Seneca Valley Boys             20:45.00  134
135 Sam, Sorim                   Wheaton High School            20:46.00  135
136 Giovanetti, Henry            Poolesville                    20:48.00  136
137 Kaczmarek, Christopher       Watkins Mill                   20:54.00  137
138 Hanlon, Daniel               Blake Cross Country            21:02.00  138
139 Vliet, Michael               Poolesville                    21:07.00  139
140 Owais, Andrew                Spr                            21:13.00  140
141 Dresser, Brian               Poolesville                    21:24.00  141
142 Ung, Kenny                   Wheaton High School            21:26.00  142
143 Marmer, Jon                  Watkins Mill                   21:28.00  143
144 Lopez-Buirago, Kendall       Einstein                       21:42.00  144
145 O'Donnell, John              John F. Kennedy                21:44.00  145
146 Pedemonti, Matthew           Seneca Valley Boys             22:15.00  146
147 Zinn, Jonah                  Einstein                       22:19.00  147
148 Loewy, David                 Wootton H.S.                   22:56.00  148
149 Fosah, Skylin                Rams                           23:24.00  149
150 Brothers, Stuart             John F. Kennedy                23:24.00  150
151 Dutton, Michael              Seneca Valley Boys             23:26.00  151
152 Doman, Jonathan              Rams                           23:52.00  152
153 Moran, Ben                   John F. Kennedy                24:15.00  153
154 Buc, Gregory                 Seneca Valley Boys             25:23.00  154
155 Roa, Prushant                John F. Kennedy                26:38.00  155
156 Hand, Matt                   John F. Kennedy                27:17.00  156


	                                   Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	Non-Award Results
	   1 Sherwood HS                  90    2    9   15   21   43   47   60
	      Total Time:  1:25:29.00
	         Average:    17:05.80
	   2 Walt Whitman High School    114    6   12   24   31   41   46   52
	      Total Time:  1:26:42.00
	         Average:    17:20.40
	   3 Quince Orchard Cougars      124   10   16   26   35   37   38   50
	      Total Time:  1:27:20.00
	         Average:    17:28.00
	   4 Richard Montgomery HS       167   19   33   34   39   42   44   53
	      Total Time:  1:28:22.00
	         Average:    17:40.40
	   5 Northwest High School       170   14   18   32   45   61   63   79
	      Total Time:  1:28:29.00
	         Average:    17:41.80
	   6 Walter Johnson HS           200    3   22   28   59   88   90  100
	      Total Time:  1:28:36.00
	         Average:    17:43.20
	   7 Gaithersburg XC             206    1   25   27   70   83   95  106
	      Total Time:  1:28:41.00
	         Average:    17:44.20
	   8 Magruder                    208    7   30   48   56   67   76   78
	      Total Time:  1:28:55.00
	         Average:    17:47.00
	   9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS     218    4    5   54   68   87   97  102
	      Total Time:  1:28:30.00
	         Average:    17:42.00
	  10 Winston Churchill           225    8   40   51   62   64   65   82
	      Total Time:  1:29:12.00
	         Average:    17:50.40
	  11 Damascus                    262   11   49   57   72   73   99
	      Total Time:  1:30:34.00
	         Average:    18:06.80
	  12 Springbrook Blue Devils     357   17   55   77   81  127  133  140
	      Total Time:  1:33:06.00
	         Average:    18:37.20
	  13 Watkins Mill                366   23   58   71   91  123  137  143
	      Total Time:  1:33:15.00
	         Average:    18:39.00
	  14 Montgomery Blair High Sch   376   20   66   93   94  103  114  116
	      Total Time:  1:33:30.00
	         Average:    18:42.00
	  15 Wootton H.S.                447   29   85  105  115  113  122  148
	      Total Time:  1:35:28.00
	         Average:    19:05.60
	  16 Einstein                    483   75   96   98  104  110  144  147
	      Total Time:  1:36:12.00
	         Average:    19:14.40
	  17 Poolesville                 507   36   74  129  132  136  139  141
	      Total Time:  1:38:07.00
	         Average:    19:37.40
	  18 Blake Cross Country         510   84   86  107  109  124  126  138
	      Total Time:  1:37:00.00
	         Average:    19:24.00
	  19 Paint Branch                535   80  108  112  117  118  128  130
	      Total Time:  1:37:33.00
	         Average:    19:30.60
	  20 Wheaton High School         536   89   92  111  119  125  135  142
	      Total Time:  1:37:40.00
	         Average:    19:32.00
	  21 Seneca Valley Boys          564   13  120  134  146  151  154
	      Total Time:  1:43:32.00
	         Average:    20:42.40
	  22 Rockville High School       593   69  101  121  150  152
	      Total Time:  1:44:53.00
	         Average:    20:58.60
	  23 John F. Kennedy             733  131  145  149  153  155  156
	      Total Time:  1:56:31.00
	         Average:    23:18.20

Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Mbhs XC                        18:59.00    1
  2 Eckerstrom, Emma             Northwest                      19:02.00    2
  3 Salcido, Veronica            Wootton H.S.                   19:02.00    3
  4 Hannallah, Louise            Winston Churchill              19:04.00    4
  5 Harrison, Cara-Anne          Quince Orchard                 19:09.00    5
  6 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Mbhs XC                        19:31.00    6
  7 Oleynik, Anya                Quince Orchard                 19:35.00    7
  8 Stinner, Becca               Northwest                      19:37.00    8
  9 Andrews, Megan               B-C C                          19:42.00    9
 10 Forcino, Rachel              Northwest                      19:56.00   10
 11 Aherne, Kathy                Northwest                      20:14.00   11
 12 Levy, Michele                Wootton H.S.                   20:22.00   12
 13 Alberico, Stephanie          Walter Johnson HS              20:28.00   13
 14 Delizo, Monica               RM                             20:30.00   14
 15 Weiss, Tara                  Gaithersburg XC                20:31.00   15
 16 Bonardi, Caroline            B-C C                          20:35.00   16
 17 Jeffrey-Coker, Frances       Northwest                      20:35.00   17
 18 Gay, Morgane                 Whitman                        20:40.00   18
 19 Melnick, Nicole              Winston Churchill              20:49.00   19
 20 Marcus, Paige                Winston Churchill              20:49.00   20
 21 McManus, Erin                Winston Churchill              20:50.00   21
 22 Martinez, Katherine          Walter Johnson HS              20:53.00   22
 23 Moores, Aimee                Quince Orchard                 20:54.00   23
 24 Whalen, Courtney             Magruder                       20:56.00   24
 25 Rodezno, Eva                 RM                             20:57.00   25
 26 Moore, Alana                 RM                             21:01.00   26
 27 Anderson, Cara               Northwest                      21:03.00   27
 28 Isen, Debbie                 Whitman                        21:05.00   28
 29 Haag, Rose                   B-C C                          21:09.00   29
 30 Nguyen, Melinda              Northwest                      21:10.00   30
 31 Miner, Stephanie             RM                             21:12.00   31
 32 Montanio, Angela             Quince Orchard                 21:14.00   32
 33 Morrow, Audrey               Quince Orchard                 21:17.00   33
 34 Kendall, Whitney             Sherwood HS                    21:20.00   34
 35 Duncan, Violeta              Quince Orchard                 21:21.00   35
 36 Uhar, Emily                  Whitman                        21:23.00   36
 37 Greene, Sara                 Magruder                       21:24.00   37
 38 Albertine, Kacey             Whitman                        21:26.00   38
 39 Marks, Leah                  Wootton H.S.                   21:32.00   39
 40 Schaefer, Rebecca            Magruder                       21:36.00   40
 41 Moloznik, Lindsey            Winston Churchill              21:37.00   41
 42 Howcroft, Elizabeth          Walter Johnson HS              21:39.00   42
 43 Gaske, Karen                 Wootton H.S.                   21:40.00   43
 44 Berge, Masha                 Winston Churchill              21:41.00   44
 45 Shpak, Sarah                 Walter Johnson HS              21:48.00   45
 46 Van Oudenaren, Laura         Whitman                        21:49.00   46
 47 Gretschel, Johanna           Mbhs XC                        21:50.00   47
 48 Decker, Annmarie             Walter Johnson HS              21:52.00   48
 49 Devia, Cristina              Walter Johnson HS              21:55.00   49
 50 Do, Anh-Chi                  Quince Orchard                 21:58.00   50
 51 Griffin, Catherine           Whitman                        21:59.00   51
 52 Golan, Maureen               Whitman                        22:00.00   52
 53 Iacangelo, Rachel            Sherwood HS                    22:16.00   53
 54 Dance, Jennifer              Sherwood HS                    22:24.00   54
 55 Moriarty, Pamela             Walter Johnson HS              22:25.00   55
 56 Raheem, Shaakira             Einstein                       22:28.00   56
 57 Montgomery, Madeline         Gaithersburg XC                22:29.00   57
 58 Caffey, Katie                B-C C                          22:31.00   58
 59 Foster, Stephanie            Damascus                       22:33.00   59
 60 Rose, Lauren                 Gaithersburg XC                22:34.00   60
 61 Quach, Jessica               Spr                            22:35.00   61
 62 Cohen, Michelle              Blake Cross Country            22:36.00
 63 Beehler, Alex                B-C C                          22:41.00   62
 64 Solnick, Rachel              Winston Churchill              22:49.00   63
 65 Avelar, Wendy                Wheaton High School            22:52.00   64
 66 Narula, Svati                Magruder                       22:57.00   65
 67 Grubic, Amy                  Wheaton High School            22:58.00   66
 68 Maroulis, Helen              Magruder                       23:06.00   67
 69 Mills, Laura                 Sherwood HS                    23:11.00   68
 70 Kunkel, Grace                Paint Branch                   23:11.00   69
 71 Obiri, Titilayo              Quince Orchard                 23:16.00
 72 Preusch, Jessica             RM                             23:16.00   70
 73 Coughlan, Anna               Mbhs XC                        23:20.00   71
 74 Pinzon, Amanda               RM                             23:25.00   72
 75 Schultz, Sara                B-C C                          23:30.00   73
 76 Oberst, Christine            Wootton H.S.                   23:31.00   74
 77 Kearney, Katie               Damascus                       23:31.00   75
 78 Crites, Rachel               Wootton H.S.                   23:32.00   76
 79 Shelhorse, Tiffany           Damascus                       23:34.00   77
 80 Mallory, McGlorick           Damascus                       23:36.00   78
 81 Toubman, Sydney              Sherwood HS                    23:39.00   79
 82 Lafen, Katy                  Mbhs XC                        23:40.00   80
 83 Martinez, Carolina           Watkins Mill                   23:42.00
 84 Walker, Angela               Paint Branch                   23:42.00   81
 85 Tom-Wigfield, Noelle         Paint Branch                   23:53.00   82
 86 Hayes, Darcy                 Damascus                       23:56.00   83
 87 Packer, Rachel               Sherwood HS                    23:58.00   84
 88 Fisher, Lizzie               Rams                           23:58.00
 89 Reardon, Genevieve           Sherwood HS                    24:02.00   85
 90 Senevirate, Adria            RM                             24:03.00   86
 91 Barnhard, Madeline           B-C C                          24:04.00   87
 92 Klinger, Jane                Gaithersburg XC                24:06.00   88
 93 Del Rosario, Fran            Magruder                       24:08.00   89
 94 Earle, Maggi                 Poolesville                    24:08.00   90
 95 Dixon, Keianna               Mbhs XC                        24:11.00   91
 96 Major, Amelyne               Mbhs XC                        24:17.00   92
 97 Landon, Jana                 Spr                            24:19.00   93
 98 O'Flahavan, Linnae           Spr                            24:21.00   94
 99 Gross, Sarah                 Poolesville                    24:29.00   95
100 Kamin, Hailey                Blake Cross Country            24:33.00
101 Hamberger, Devin             Poolesville                    24:35.00   96
102 Pulcinella, Jessie           Damascus                       24:54.00   97
103 Grubic, Hellen               Wheaton High School            24:55.00   98
104 Cavanaugh-Rouse, Marian      Damascus                       25:05.00   99
105 Kirshbaum, Kristyn           Poolesville                    25:10.00  100
106 Leypon, Nathalie             Wheaton High School            25:19.00  101
107 Bauer, Lucy                  Seneca Valley Girls            25:21.00  102
108 Yang, Lauren                 Blake Cross Country            25:22.00
109 Sell, Jessica                Seneca Valley Girls            25:23.00  103
110 Tolu, Seda                   Magruder                       25:28.00  104
111 Lopez, Jessica               Gaithersburg XC                25:31.00  105
112 Barkakati, Ashley            Wootton H.S.                   25:33.00  106
113 Gonzalez, Luisa              Wheaton High School            25:35.00  107
114 Elizabeth, Rentz             Gaithersburg XC                25:38.00  108
115 Washington, Danika           Wheaton High School            25:40.00  109
116 Hyde, Courtney               Seneca Valley Girls            25:48.00  110
117 Tabisz, Michelle             Paint Branch                   26:07.00  111
118 Heldman, Emily               Gaithersburg XC                26:33.00  112
119 Harwood, Mary Jeanne         Einstein                       26:34.00  113
120 Ellis, Libby                 Einstein                       26:35.00  114
121 D'Alessio, Jennifer          Seneca Valley Girls            27:03.00  115
122 Stott, Stephanie             Watkins Mill                   27:24.00
123 Jackson, Dekontee            Watkins Mill                   27:34.00
124 Serarols, Margo              Watkins Mill                   27:39.00
125 Moses, Sarah                 Einstein                       27:47.00  116
126 Bradshaw, Lauren             Paint Branch                   28:08.00  117
127 Gonzales, Jessica            Spr                            28:11.00  118
128 Payne, Ashlee                John F. Kennedy                28:11.00
129 Nettles, Asia                John F. Kennedy                28:15.00
130 Jackson, Marcia              Spr                            28:17.00  119
131 Jaisankar, Pavi              Spr                            28:35.00  120
132 Kulandaivel, Gowry           Spr                            30:43.00  121
133 Giarratano, Brianna          Poolesville                    30:48.00  122
134 Cook, Maddy                  Einstein                       32:03.00  123
135 Miller, Michelle             John F. Kennedy                32:18.00
136 King, Chelsea                John F. Kennedy                32:20.00
137 Gales, Bridget               Seneca Valley Girls            32:21.00  124

	                                   Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	Non-Award Results
	   1 Northwest High School        48    2    8   10   11   17   27   30
	      Total Time:  1:39:24.00
	         Average:    19:52.80
	   2 Quince Orchard Cougars      100    5    7   23   32   33   35   50
	      Total Time:  1:42:09.00
	         Average:    20:25.80
	   3 Winston Churchill           105    4   20   19   21   41   44   63
	      Total Time:  1:43:09.00
	         Average:    20:37.80
	   4 Walt Whitman High School    166   18   28   36   38   46   51   52
	      Total Time:  1:46:23.00
	         Average:    21:16.60
	   5 Richard Montgomery HS       166   14   25   26   31   70   72   86
	      Total Time:  1:46:56.00
	         Average:    21:23.20
	   6 Walter Johnson HS           170   13   22   42   45   48   49   55
	      Total Time:  1:46:40.00
	         Average:    21:20.00
	   7 Wootton H.S.                172    3   12   39   43   75   76  106
	      Total Time:  1:46:07.00
	         Average:    21:13.40
	   8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS     174    9   16   29   58   62   73   87
	      Total Time:  1:46:38.00
	         Average:    21:19.60
	   9 Montgomery Blair High Sch   205    1    6   47   71   80   91   92
	      Total Time:  1:47:20.00
	         Average:    21:28.00
	  10 Magruder                    233   24   37   40   65   67   89  104
	      Total Time:  1:49:59.00
	         Average:    21:59.80
	  11 Sherwood HS                 289   34   53   54   69   79   84   85
	      Total Time:  1:52:50.00
	         Average:    22:34.00
	  12 Gaithersburg XC             325   15   57   60   88  105  108  112
	      Total Time:  1:55:11.00
	         Average:    23:02.20
	  13 Damascus                    371   59   74   77   78   83   97   99
	      Total Time:  1:57:10.00
	         Average:    23:26.00
	  14 Wheaton High School         436   64   66   98  101  107  109
	      Total Time:  2:01:39.00
	         Average:    24:19.80
	  15 Paint Branch                459   68   81   82  111  117
	      Total Time:  2:05:01.00
	         Average:    25:00.20
	  16 Springbrook Blue Devils     485   61   93   94  118  119  120  121
	      Total Time:  2:07:43.00
	         Average:    25:32.60
	  17 Poolesville                 503   90   95   96  100  122
	      Total Time:  2:09:10.00
	         Average:    25:50.00
	  18 Einstein                    522   56  113  114  116  123
	      Total Time:  2:15:27.00
	         Average:    27:05.40
	  19 Seneca Valley Girls         554  102  103  110  115  124
	      Total Time:  2:15:56.00
	         Average:    27:11.20


Return to Top

Email | About