MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cahoun Track Classic
Cahoon Track Classic History
Hosted By: Osbourn Park
Manassas, Virginia
2015-05-09

Results from va.milesplit.com

F 100 Meter Hurdles - Finals


1 1 Taylor, Donye 12  Chancellor 14.90 2  
2 2 McCabe, Molly 12  Stone Bridge 15.64 2  
3 3 Nguetta, Britney 11  C.D. Hylton 16.00 2  
4 4 Hackney, Christin 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 16.21 1  
5 5 Shepherd, Kathleen 10  Broad Run 16.26 1  
6 6 Bostic, Jasmyn 12  Briar Woods 16.28 2  
7 7 Harrison, Imani 9  Bishop McNamara High School 16.79 1  
8 8 Colwell, Heidi 11  King George 17.32 2  
9 9 Green, Briana 9  King George 17.67 2  
10 10 Wills, Korinne 10  George Mason 17.71 1  
11 11 Bostic, Jada 12  Briar Woods 19.33 1  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H1

1 12 Bostic, Jada 12  Briar Woods 17.78 1  
2 19 Jones, Taylor 10  South County High School 18.43 1  
3 28 Maynard, Leslie Adair 12  McLean 19.19 1  
4 43 Nelson, Mya 9  Battlefield 20.83 1  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H2


1 8 Hackney, Christin 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 17.02 2  
2 17 Dalby, Claire 11  McLean 18.41 2  
3 23 Conway, Khalilah 9  Forest Park 18.69 2  
4 44 Peterson, Autumn 11  Freedom (South Riding) 20.87 2  
5 46 Ugwu, Moraya 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 22.73 2  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H3



1 18 Hayes, Zoe 10  Bishop McNamara High School 18.42 3  
2 32 Thomas, Brenea 12  Forest Park 19.49 3  
3 35 Harris, Anna 11  McLean 19.60 3  
4 38 Pepin, Rayna 12  King George 19.75 3  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H4


1 4 Colwell, Heidi 11  King George 16.84 4  
2 15 Moody, Caroline 11  Langley 18.15 4  
3 25 Martin, Asha 9  Woodbridge 18.90 4  
4 29 Anderson, Emily 10  Broad Run 19.27 4  
5 34 Foxworth, Maya 11  Elizabeth Seton High School 19.52 4  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H5

1 5 Bostic, Jasmyn 12  Briar Woods 16.91 5  
2 13 Jones, Kayla 10  Broad Run 17.88 5  
3 27 Blessing, Shannon 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 19.17 5  
4 41 Watts, Darby 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 20.22 5  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H6


1 7 Shepherd, Kathleen 10  Broad Run 16.99 6  
2 9 Stark, Suzannah 12  Battlefield 17.32 6  
3 24 Fuhrmann, Emily 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 18.78 6  
4 37 Price, Brooke 10  Manassas Park 19.67 6  
5 42 Tkach, Kate 12  Stone Bridge 20.23 6  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H7



1 3 Nguetta, Britney 11  C.D. Hylton 16.20 7  
2 26 Jones, Imani 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 19.16 7  
3 30 Torres, Casey 11  Potomac Falls 19.32 7  
4 33 Heinle, Olivia 10  Freedom (South Riding) 19.50 7  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H8



1 2 McCabe, Molly 12  Stone Bridge 15.93 8  
2 6 Green, Briana 9  King George 16.94 8  
3 11 Wills, Korinne 10  George Mason 17.64 8  
4 20 Zegarra, Connie 11  Briar Woods 18.48 8  
5 39 Greene, Malise 9  Woodbridge 19.78 8  
6 40 Aleandre, Ashley 9  South County High School 19.97 8  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H9

1 1 Taylor, Donye 12  Chancellor 15.45 9  
2 16 Johnson, Vanessa 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 18.28 9  
3 21 Kim, Ashley 9  Centreville 18.49 9  
4 22 Applegate, Sydney 12  Oakton 18.51 9  
5 36 Basil, Mikayla 11  Potomac Falls 19.63 9  


F 100 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H10


1 10 Harrison, Imani 9  Bishop McNamara High School 17.41 10  
2 14 Smith, Chyenne 10  Chancellor 18.02 10  
3 31 Lindsay, Elise 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 19.37 10  
4 45 Cassidy, Isabelle 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 20.98 10  


F 100 Meter Dash - Finals



1 1 Freeman, Dnia 11  Riverdale Baptist 12.56 2  
2 2 Girdy, Maya 10  Stone Bridge 12.75 2  
3 3 Honay, Taja 9  C.D. Hylton 12.80 2  
4 4 Robinson, Jasmine 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 12.88 2  
5 5 Rochester, Danielle 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 12.96 1  
6 6 Kammerdeiner, Meghan 10  Freedom (South Riding) 13.00 1  
7 7 Cherikos, Angie 10  Oakton 13.02 1  
8 8 Haberlin, Kate 11  Stone Bridge 13.05 2  
9 9 Thompson, Rebecca 9  C.D. Hylton 13.06 2  
10 10 Wooten, Alyssa 10  Potomac Falls 13.21 1  
11 11 Blount, Tyler 11  Bishop McNamara High School 13.21 1  
12 12 Little, Kayla 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 13.22 1  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H1

1 28 Barnes, Sareena 9  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 13.66 1  
2 42 Penton, Messias 10  Manassas Park 14.04 1  
3 45 Holmes, Morgan 12  Freedom (South Riding) 14.24 1  
4 52 Castle, Rose 12  McLean 14.38 1  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H2


1 10 Wooten, Alyssa 10  Potomac Falls 13.11 2  
2 33 Collins, Sydney 9  Chancellor 13.76 2  
3 55 Bermudez, Marisa 9  Woodbridge 14.55 2  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H3


1 11 Blount, Tyler 11  Bishop McNamara High School 13.11 3  
2 12 Rochester, Danielle 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 13.14 3  
3 36 Johnson, Micaiah 10  Forest Park 13.86 3  
4 38 Ballard, Kyra 11  Oakton 13.94 3  
5 54 Kim, Ashley 9  Centreville 14.43 3  
6 59 Shuck, Courtney 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 15.53 3  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H4


1 5 Haberlin, Kate 11  Stone Bridge 12.94 4  
2 8 Cherikos, Angie 10  Oakton 13.05 4  
3 18 Bowie, Sydney 9  Bishop McNamara High School 13.38 4  
4 21 Phillips, Vanessa 9  Forest Park 13.50 4  
5 30 Patterson, LaChaunda 10  Chancellor 13.70 4  
6 58 Vaughn, Jazmynn 11  Broad Run 15.21 4  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H5


1 3 Thompson, Rebecca 9  C.D. Hylton 12.88 5  
2 31 Johnson, Carley 12  King George 13.72 5  
3 35 Megens, Savanah 12  Briar Woods 13.83 5  
4 56 Joseph, Francesca 11  Academy of the Holy Cross 14.59 5  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H6


1 4 Girdy, Maya 10  Stone Bridge 12.92 6  
2 17 Wester, Maddison 10  Chancellor 13.37 6  
3 29 McClendon, Danayshia 9  Gar-Field 13.67 6  
4 40 Dunbar, Michaela 10  Osbourn Park  13.99 6  
5 60 Davis, Nyaia 10  KIPP DC: College Prep 15.78 6  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H7


1 7 Little, Kayla 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 13.04 7  
2 24 Asumang, Josephine 11  Stone Bridge 13.57 7  
3 47 Rosengarten, Mariah 12  Freedom (South Riding) 14.27 7  
4 53 Belso, Sammy 11  Centreville 14.42 7  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H8

1 9 Kammerdeiner, Meghan 10  Freedom (South Riding) 13.06 8  
2 22 Washington, Jasmine 11  C.D. Hylton 13.50 8  
3 32 Camper, Tayla 12  Broad Run 13.74 8  
4 49 Sica, Madalyn 9  Briar Woods 14.29 8  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H9


1 14 Marshall, Taylor 10  Bishop McNamara High School 13.29 9  
2 15 Agyemang, Esther 10  Woodbridge 13.34 9  
3 39 Mulligan, Anastassia 12  Langley 13.95 9  
4 41 Darden, Takiya 11  Broad Run 14.00 9  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H10

1 2 Honay, Taja 9  C.D. Hylton 12.86 10  
2 20 Petras, Jackie 11  Langley 13.48 10  
3 37 Hulede, Mary 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 13.88 10  
4 46 Zeigler, Aaliyah 11  South County High School 14.25 10  
5 48 Hill, Taylor 11  Gar-Field 14.29 10  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H11



1 6 Robinson, Jasmine 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 13.02 11  
2 19 Maynard, Danielle 11  McLean 13.38 11  
3 23 Jimoh, Janessa 9  Briar Woods 13.57 11  
4 26 Goulding, Grace 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 13.62 11  
5 57 Robertson, DeAndre' 11  South County High School 15.04 11  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H12


1 1 Freeman, Dnia 11  Riverdale Baptist 12.77 12  
2 27 Nam, Binta 10  Oakton 13.65 12  
3 34 Stuckman, Taylor 10  Gar-Field 13.82 12  
4 44 Aleandre, Ashley 9  South County High School 14.22 12  
5 51 Reibeling, Sabrina 12  George Mason 14.36 12  


F 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H13


1 13 Oler, Kelly 12  McLean 13.17 13  
2 16 Parker, Kyna 9  King George 13.34 13  
3 25 Pride, Heather 11  Potomac Falls 13.61 13  
4 43 Brown, Mccall 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 14.10 13  
5 50 Reed, Francys 11  Langley 14.30 13  


F 1,500 Meter Run - Finals


1 1 Everly, Jillian 12  Osbourn Park  4:50.44 1  
2 2 Brennan, Allison 12  Briar Woods 4:53.59 1  
3 3 McPherson, Louisa 10  South County High School 4:55.43 1  
4 4 Sinclair, Jessica 9  Forest Park 5:01.74 1  
5 5 Kreiling, Kara 11  Chancellor 5:01.75 1  
6 6 Gilmore, Deirdre 10  Potomac Falls 5:03.24 1  
7 7 Katz, Gabby 9  Oakton 5:04.70 1  
8 8 Sevier, Blaise 11  George Mason 5:04.70 1  
9 9 Preisman, Meghan 10  Stone Bridge 5:06.10 1  
10 10 Mogensen, Kelly 9  Potomac Falls 5:07.34 1  
11 11 Nguyen, Thi 10  Oakton 5:07.37 1  
12 12 Kendall, Kara 12  Oakton 5:07.59 1  
13 13 Peterson, Michaela 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 5:08.21 1  
14 14 Malley, Lindsay 9  South County High School 5:13.28 1  
15 15 Bolden, Mikaley 9  McLean 5:17.05 1  
16 16 King, Natalie 12  Centreville 5:17.81 1  
17 17 Gardner, Rebecca 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 5:21.56 1  
18 18 Bartholomew, Danielle 10  Osbourn Park  5:22.23 1  
19 19 Brady, Shea 9  Potomac Falls 5:22.37 1  
20 20 Mandrgoc, Elizabeth 10  Stone Bridge 5:22.90 1  
21 21 Booher, Alicia 10  South County High School 5:27.45 1  
22 22 Finken, Caroline 9  Woodbridge 5:28.96 1  
23 23 Causey, Hannah 10  Osbourn Park  5:29.57 1  
24 24 Hobbs, Elizabeth 12  Broad Run 5:29.73 1  
25 25 Timar-Wilcox, Estelle 9  George Mason 5:30.22 1  
26 26 Jensen, London 9  C.D. Hylton 5:30.64 1  
27 27 Poisson, Alison 10  Forest Park 5:30.67 1  
28 28 Skotte, Linnea 9  George Mason 5:30.81 1  
29 29 Dodson, Alexandra 9  Manassas Park 5:33.12 1  
30 30 Kaniecki, Elizabeth 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 5:34.60 1  
31 31 Jaeger, Emma 11  Briar Woods 5:34.67 1  
32 32 Amos, Maddie 11  King George 5:37.97 1  
33 33 Jordan, Olivia 9  Woodbridge 5:38.61 1  
34 34 Jolly, Meredith 10  McLean 5:40.14 1  
35 35 Scheyder, Chloe 10  Freedom (South Riding) 5:40.96 1  
36 36 Wischnewski, Sophia 12  Chancellor 5:41.41 1  
37 37 Emch, Elizabeth 9  Stone Bridge 5:44.06 1  
38 38 Cocherell, Mackenzie 10  Woodbridge 5:46.25 1  
39 39 Verhine, Sydney 10  Broad Run 5:46.71 1  
40 40 O'Donnell, Dana 10  Forest Park 5:52.13 1  
41 41 Banks, Tianna 11  Chancellor 6:09.96 1  
42 42 Pham, Michelle 9  King George 6:16.05 1  
43 43 Call, Emily 11  Freedom (South Riding) 6:17.50 1  
44 44 Flatley, Lilja 11  King George 6:22.86 1  
45 45 Floam, Caroline 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 6:34.70 1  


F 200 Meter Dash - Finals


1 1 Simmons, Jacqueline 10  Elizabeth Seton High School 25.69 14  
2 2 Johnson, Gabriella 10  Elizabeth Seton High School 25.78 14  
3 3 Haberlin, Kate 11  Stone Bridge 25.89 13  
4 4 Fowlkes, Leah 11  Bishop McNamara High School 25.97 14  
5 5 Girdy, Maya 10  Stone Bridge 26.12 13  
6 6 Robinson, Jasmine 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 26.36 13  
7 7 Oler, Kelly 12  McLean 26.38 14  
8 8 Fowler, Lena 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 26.45 14  
9 9 Thompson, Rebecca 9  C.D. Hylton 26.58 11  
10 10 Hunter, Cameryn 11  Briar Woods 26.63 11  
11 11 Kammerdeiner, Meghan 10  Freedom (South Riding) 26.65 10  
12 12 Holman, Tara 12  George Mason 26.70 13  
13 13 Grimes, Taylor 9  Bishop McNamara High School 26.73 4  
14 14 Smith, Lila 10  Forest Park 26.78 12  
15 15 Baker, Karynne 11  McLean 26.81 13  
16 16 Lee, Shannon 10  Battlefield 26.82 13  
17 17 Hopkins, Nadia 11  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 26.89 12  
18 18 Wester, Maddison 10  Chancellor 26.92 12  
19 19 Terry, Sha'londa 11  Forest Park 27.00 10  
20 20 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 10  Battlefield 27.20 10  
21 21 Petras, Jackie 11  Langley 27.23 9  
22 22 Agyemang, Esther 10  Woodbridge 27.35 10  
23 23 Bostic, Jada 12  Briar Woods 27.41 11  
24 24 Burnette, Brooke 12  Forest Park 27.50 11  
25 25 Kirkpatrick, Ajia 9  Potomac Falls 27.59 8  
26 26 Lane, Ayveri 12  Potomac Falls 27.62 8  
27 27 Young-Tueros, Regina 12  Gar-Field 27.65 9  
28 28 McClendon, Danayshia 9  Gar-Field 27.70 8  
29 29 Camper, Tayla 12  Broad Run 27.76 5  
30 30 Beard, Lamia 10  Battlefield 27.80 12  
31 31 Asumang, Josephine 11  Stone Bridge 27.85 8  
32 32 Patterson, LaChaunda 10  Chancellor 27.90 7  
33 33 Washington, Tiffany 11  Chancellor 27.90 1  
34 34 Reed, Francys 11  Langley 27.91 6  
35 35 Ladson, Jada 10  C.D. Hylton 27.93 9  
36 36 Maynard, Danielle 11  McLean 27.94 9  
37 37 Reed, Milan 9  Our Lady of Good Counsel 27.96 5  
38 38 Wooten, Alyssa 10  Potomac Falls 27.98 10  
39 39 Sica, Madalyn 9  Briar Woods 27.99 6  
40 40 Darden, Takiya 11  Broad Run 28.02 6  
41 41 Ballard, Kyra 11  Oakton 28.04 7  
42 42 Coleman, Nina 11  South County High School 28.07 8  
43 43 Callanan, DeAsia 12  King George 28.13 11  
44 44 Futa, Eliza 9  Centreville 28.15 6  
45 45 Boateng, Rachel 9  Riverdale Baptist 28.16 11  
46 46 Wingfield, Lexie 10  Bishop McNamara High School 28.21 5  
47 47 Boyce, Khalina 10  C.D. Hylton 28.22 9  
48 48 Stuckman, Taylor 10  Gar-Field 28.22 7  
49 49 Smith, Lauren 9  Osbourn Park  28.24 8  
50 50 Nam, Binta 10  Oakton 28.36 7  
51 51 Okyere, Abigail 10  Woodbridge 28.39 6  
52 52 Smith, Alyssa 11  Osbourn Park  28.44 7  
53 53 Zeigler, Aaliyah 11  South County High School 28.44 4  
54 54 Buhrow, Josie 10  South County High School 28.47 10  
55 55 Peker, Gabrielle 11  Langley 28.50 3  
56 56 Bloomgarden, Nicole 9  George Mason 28.63 6  
57 57 Murphy, Eileen 11  Academy of the Holy Cross 28.90 5  
58 58 Holmes, Morgan 12  Freedom (South Riding) 28.97 4  
59 59 Jolly, Jordan 9  Centreville 29.21 3  
60 60 Webster, Sarah 10  King George 29.21 4  
61 61 Joseph, Francesca 11  Academy of the Holy Cross 29.23 7  
62 62 Smith, Eugenia 12  George Mason 29.29 4  
63 63 Panidepu, Himanvi 9  Centreville 29.32 2  
64 64 Smith, Orah 9  Oakton 29.96 12  
65 65 Penton, Messias 10  Manassas Park 30.25 2  
66 66 Brotman, Casey 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 30.30 3  
67 67 Hill, Kayla 9  Riverdale Baptist 30.49 9  
68 68 Vaughn, Jazmynn 11  Broad Run 31.17 2  
69 69 Shuck, Courtney 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 32.06 1  
70 70 Davis, Nyaia 10  KIPP DC: College Prep 32.64 1  


F 3,000 Meter Run - Finals


1 1 Vaccaro, Michelle 12  McLean 10:53.32 1  
2 2 Morgan, Katy 12  South County High School 11:04.23 1  
3 3 Brennan, Allison 12  Briar Woods 11:10.55 1  
4 4 Wingeart, Aubrey 9  King George 11:15.07 1  
5 5 Kripowicz, Lisa 11  Forest Park 11:25.86 1  
6 6 King, Gillian 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 11:28.98 1  
7 7 Ritchey, Caroline 12  Potomac Falls 11:30.70 1  
8 8 Howley, Kathryn 11  McLean 11:33.58 1  
9 9 Kutchma, Kaitlin 12  George Mason 11:34.75 1  
10 10 Kolbai, Mariam 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 11:41.41 1  
11 11 Romola, Elise 10  Briar Woods 11:42.89 1  
12 12 Guzman, Teresa 9  South County High School 11:43.75 1  
13 13 Tucker, Sydney 9  Forest Park 11:46.73 1  
14 14 Yelne, Aditi 9  Oakton 11:52.60 1  
15 15 Layne, Gabriela 9  Osbourn Park  11:55.13 1  
16 16 Amos, Maddie 11  King George 11:58.18 1  
17 17 Holz, Emily 12  Potomac Falls 12:02.35 1  
18 18 Mayer, Katherine 11  Oakton 12:02.37 1  
19 19 Naldrett, Hannah 11  Osbourn Park  12:05.99 1  
20 20 Snyder, Emily 11  Stone Bridge 12:15.91 1  
21 21 Cabral, Inez 11  Potomac Falls 12:16.06 1  
22 22 Meinhart, Brooke 10  George Mason 12:19.40 1  
23 23 Ralston, Magdalena 9  Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:22.20 1  
24 24 Nelson, Brianna 9  Centreville 12:23.18 1  
25 25 Hornbaker, Kristen 12  King George 12:25.00 1  
26 26 May, Emily 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 12:31.49 1  
27 27 Call, Emily 11  Freedom (South Riding) 12:33.18 1  
28 28 Niknejad, Ava 11  Osbourn Park  12:35.68 1  
29 29 Hermans, Isabel 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 12:37.02 1  
30 30 McCarty, Maryn 12  Oakton 12:41.06 1  
31 31 Delean, Baylie 11  Freedom (South Riding) 12:45.89 1  
32 32 Walsh, Natalie 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 12:46.84 1  
33 33 Callejas, Jacqueline 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 12:48.65 1  
34 34 Fraber, Kayleigh 11  Chancellor 12:52.09 1  
35 35 Martinez, Gabriella 10  Manassas Park 13:45.16 1  
36 36 Schlosnagle, Anna 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 14:17.68 1  
37 37 Smith, Madeline 10  Woodbridge 14:25.07 1  


F 300 Meter Hurdles - Finals


1 1 Quigley, Christina 11  South County High School 46.12 10  
2 2 Johnson, Ayanna 10  Riverdale Baptist 46.29 10  
3 3 Taylor, Donye 12  Chancellor 46.61 10  
4 4 Pagliaro, Alaina 10  South County High School 47.03 10  
5 5 Grimes, Taylor 9  Bishop McNamara High School 47.30 9  
6 6 Bostic, Jasmyn 12  Briar Woods 47.54 9  
7 7 Johnson, Malana 10  Elizabeth Seton High School 47.65 8  
8 8 Bowie, Sydney 9  Bishop McNamara High School 48.16 9  
9 9 Bennett, Brianna 9  Forest Park 48.85 9  
10 10 Jones, Taylor 10  South County High School 49.09 8  
11 11 Hackney, Christin 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 49.93 9  
12 12 Conway, Khalilah 9  Forest Park 50.29 4  
13 13 Norman, Wendy 11  Manassas Park 50.34 7  
14 14 Richardson, Casey 10  Gar-Field 50.40 9  
15 15 Mulligan, Anastassia 12  Langley 50.57 2  
16 16 Harrison, Imani 9  Bishop McNamara High School 50.79 8  
17 17 Clemm, Natalie 11  Potomac Falls 50.91 7  
18 18 Athwal, Kmaljeet 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 51.00 8  
19 19 Green, Briana 9  King George 51.49 5  
20 20 Corgnati, Margaret 12  Oakton 51.62 7  
21 21 Dailey, Megan 12  Stone Bridge 51.83 6  
22 22 Teague, Arianna 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 51.92 8  
23 23 Dottin, Siyana 11  Elizabeth Seton High School 51.92 6  
24 24 Thomas, Brenea 12  Forest Park 52.00 10  
25 25 Applegate, Sydney 12  Oakton 52.13 5  
26 26 Heinle, Olivia 10  Freedom (South Riding) 52.28 5  
27 27 Zegarra, Connie 11  Briar Woods 52.32 8  
28 28 Manziano, Patrizia 9  Stone Bridge 52.58 2  
29 29 Peterson, Autumn 11  Freedom (South Riding) 52.67 4  
30 30 Harris, Serena 11  Freedom (South Riding) 52.71 6  
31 31 Moody, Caroline 11  Langley 53.28 6  
32 32 Baker, Heather 12  Broad Run 53.37 3  
33 33 Reese, Shekinah 10  Woodbridge 53.47 5  
34 34 Maynard, Leslie Adair 12  McLean 53.60 6  
35 35 Ferrell, Morgan 10  Potomac Falls 53.72 4  
36 36 Dalby, Claire 11  McLean 53.86 3  
37 37 Blessing, Shannon 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 53.90 3  
38 38 Smith, Chyenne 10  Chancellor 54.21 4  
39 39 Jones, Imani 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 54.26 1  
40 40 Price, Brooke 10  Manassas Park 54.41 2  
41 41 Jolly, Jordan 9  Centreville 55.50 4  
42 42 Nhouyvanisvong, Alina 10  Manassas Park 55.73 1  
43 43 Harris, Anna 11  McLean 56.02 3  
44 44 Okyere, Abigail 10  Woodbridge 56.27 4  
45 45 Tkach, Kate 12  Stone Bridge 56.33 1  
46 46 Cassidy, Isabelle 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 59.35 2  
47 47 Wishon, Caitlyn 10  Chancellor 59.90 1  
48 48 Ugwu, Moraya 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 1:03.28 7  


F 400 Meter Dash - Finals


1 1 Freeman, Dnia 11  Riverdale Baptist 56.53 12  
2 2 Smith, Kayla 11  Briar Woods 56.82 12  
3 3 Taylor, Alexys 11  Osbourn Park  57.05 12  
4 4 James, Alexis 11  Elizabeth Seton High School 57.88 11  
5 5 Purdy, Michaela 11  Langley 58.04 11  
6 6 Johnson, T'Reyah 11  Elizabeth Seton High School 58.10 11  
7 7 Pocratsky, Rachel 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 58.21 12  
8 8 Fowlkes, Leah 11  Bishop McNamara High School 58.33 12  
9 9 Lee, Shannon 10  Battlefield 58.69 11  
10 10 Fowler, Lena 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 59.67 11  
11 11 Minor, Sydnee 11  Bishop McNamara High School 1:00.15 9  
12 12 Williams, Jazmyne 11  Oakton 1:00.22 11  
13 13 Johnson, Danielle 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 1:01.01 9  
14 14 Baker, Karynne 11  McLean 1:01.06 10  
15 15 Pocratsky, Erin 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 1:01.08 8  
16 16 Sheridan, Sarah 12  Oakton 1:01.16 10  
17 17 Smith, Lila 10  Forest Park 1:01.39 10  
18 18 Roach, Chloe 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 1:01.74 6  
19 19 Weaver, Madison 10  Forest Park 1:01.87 9  
20 20 Oler, Kelly 12  McLean 1:02.02 9  
21 21 Boyce, Khalina 10  C.D. Hylton 1:02.33 7  
22 22 Cortez, Pamela 11  Potomac Falls 1:02.41 8  
23 23 Peker, Gabrielle 11  Langley 1:02.56 7  
24 24 Yim, Rebecca 12  Langley 1:02.72 8  
25 25 Nguetta, Britney 11  C.D. Hylton 1:02.74 9  
26 26 Copeland, Kayla 9  Stone Bridge 1:02.74 8  
27 27 Young-Tueros, Regina 12  Gar-Field 1:03.32 8  
28 28 Best, Madie 10  Woodbridge 1:03.35 7  
29 29 Bou, Arunangfa 10  Forest Park 1:03.48 7  
30 30 Martin, Asha 9  Woodbridge 1:03.98 6  
31 31 Megens, Savanah 12  Briar Woods 1:04.36 5  
32 32 French, Cori 9  King George 1:04.40 7  
33 33 Woods, Kiana 10  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 1:04.84 5  
34 34 Larsen, Kristina 11  George Mason 1:05.11 3  
35 35 Green, Rachel 9  Oakton 1:05.24 8  
36 36 McClure, Hannah 12  Freedom (South Riding) 1:05.85 5  
37 37 Dunbar, Michaela 10  Osbourn Park  1:06.10 5  
38 38 Panidepu, Himanvi 9  Centreville 1:06.11 3  
39 39 Bryant, Holly 9  Chancellor 1:06.30 3  
40 40 Zeigler, Aaliyah 11  South County High School 1:06.38 4  
41 41 Tupman, Alexis 9  Broad Run 1:06.41 4  
42 42 Fazio, Valerie 12  South County High School 1:06.47 4  
43 43 Smith, Lauren 9  Osbourn Park  1:07.00 4  
44 44 Jackson, Amber 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 1:07.00 3  
45 45 Peterson, Michaela 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 1:07.46 2  
46 46 West, Brooke 11  King George 1:07.56 5  
47 47 Durham, Tiffany 11  Chancellor 1:07.87 1  
48 48 Black, Olivia 9  Broad Run 1:08.50 3  
49 49 Badio, Ceara 9  Centreville 1:08.55 2  
50 50 Ayala- Ruiz, Jazlyn 11  Broad Run 1:09.14 1  
51 51 Johnson, Sydney 10  Riverdale Baptist 1:09.40 6  
52 52 Berry, Shannon 9  Stone Bridge 1:09.54 2  
53 53 Haus, Emma 10  Chancellor 1:10.32 2  
54 54 Watts, Darby 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 1:10.43 6  
55 55 Weyer, Kelsie 12  Stone Bridge 1:10.86 2  
56 56 Hermans, Zora 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 1:14.15 1  
57 57 Penton, Messias 10  Manassas Park 1:17.36 1  


F 4x100 Meter Relay - Finals


1 1 Elizabeth Seton High School 49.43 4  
2 2 Forest Park 49.46 4  
3 3 Stone Bridge 49.72 3  
4 4 Battlefield 49.75 4  
5 5 Briar Woods 49.89 3  
6 6 Chancellor 50.16 4  
7 7 C.D. Hylton 50.21 4  
8 8 South County High School 50.32 3  
9 9 Gar-Field 50.43 3  
10 10 Oakton 50.84 2  
11 11 King George 50.91 2  
12 12 Bishop McNamara High School 51.28 1  
13 13 Potomac Falls 51.55 3  
14 14 Our Lady of Good Counsel 51.90 2  
15 15 Manassas Park 52.83 2  
16 16 Broad Run 53.24 1  
17 17 George Mason 53.56 1  
18 18 Centreville 54.39 1  
19 19 Tuscarora High School (VA) 56.28 3  
20 20 Academy of the Holy Cross 56.69 1  
21 21 Woodbridge 1:02.01 2  


F 4x400 Meter Relay - Finals


1 1 Forest Park 4:02.71 3  
2 2 South County High School 4:05.56 3  
3 3 Oakton 4:06.05 3  
4 4 Langley 4:06.93 2  
5 5 Stone Bridge 4:07.31 3  
6 6 Our Lady of Good Counsel 4:09.70 2  
7 7 Potomac Falls 4:12.25 3  
8 8 Bishop McNamara High School 4:19.53 1  
9 9 George Mason 4:23.70 1  
10 10 Osbourn Park  4:26.52 2  
11 11 Manassas Park 4:31.63 1  
12 12 Academy of the Holy Cross 4:32.28 1  
13 13 Broad Run 4:35.33 1  
14 14 Chancellor 4:40.34 2  


F 4x800 Meter Relay - Finals


1 1 King George 9:54.30 1  
2 2 Woodbridge 10:01.10 1  
3 3 Tuscarora High School (VA) 10:07.41 1  
4 4 Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:08.97 1  
5 5 Forest Park 10:11.73 1  
6 6 George Mason 10:40.06 1  
7 7 Broad Run 10:44.35 1  
8 8 Academy of the Holy Cross 10:46.11 1  
9 9 Stone Bridge 10:47.70 1  
10 10 Freedom (South Riding) 10:56.71 1  
11 11 Osbourn Park  11:04.72 1  
12 12 Manassas Park 11:14.74 1  
13 13 South County High School 11:21.12 1  
14 14 Chancellor 11:25.09 1  


F 800 Meter Run - Finals

1 1 Pocratsky, Rachel 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 2:14.70 1  
2 2 Kendall, Casey 10  Oakton 2:20.07 1  
3 3 Mulder, Helena 12  Osbourn Park  2:22.06 1  
4 4 Lenderman, Ryanne 10  Stone Bridge 2:22.22 1  
5 5 Odom, Mandy 9  Oakton 2:26.51 1  
6 6 Johnson, Vanessa 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 2:26.57 1  
7 7 Crilly, Megan 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 2:27.22 1  
8 8 Rogers, Theresa 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 2:28.18 1  
9 9 Dec, Stacey 11  Stone Bridge 2:28.44 1  
10 10 Paterniti, Madison 10  Battlefield 2:28.57 1  
11 11 Heck, Cassie 12  Briar Woods 2:28.67 1  
12 12 Gilmore, Deirdre 10  Potomac Falls 2:29.29 1  
13 13 Ariel, Calista 11  Chancellor 2:29.67 1  
14 14 Karalus, Carly 11  Osbourn Park  2:30.07 1  
15 15 Medicherla, Sri 10  McLean 2:30.97 1  
16 16 Duval, Anna 10  McLean 2:31.19 1  
17 17 Mogensen, Kelly 9  Potomac Falls 2:31.25 1  
18 18 Kong, Emily 10  McLean 2:32.48 1  
19 19 Petscavage, Katie 11  Osbourn Park  2:32.70 1  
20 20 Wasko, Anna 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 2:32.87 1  
21 21 Cisler, Saige 10  Battlefield 2:33.22 1  
22 22 Palmer, McKenna 9  Battlefield 2:33.64 1  
23 23 Bodmer, Madison 11  Forest Park 2:34.20 1  
24 24 Kostka, Rosemary 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 2:34.63 1  
25 25 O'Shea, Jackie 12  Centreville 2:35.27 1  
26 26 Sweeney, Alyssa 9  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 2:35.34 1  
27 27 Caruth, Chalys 10  Elizabeth Seton High School 2:36.29 1  
28 28 Miller, Ananda 12  Broad Run 2:36.79 1  
29 29 Moffitt, Joanna 9  Oakton 2:36.94 1  
30 30 Black, Olivia 9  Broad Run 2:37.44 1  
31 31 Sadie, Peloquin 12  C.D. Hylton 2:37.60 1  
32 32 Nauflett, Sydni 10  Forest Park 2:37.77 1  
33 33 Preast, Tori 9  Stone Bridge 2:37.81 1  
34 34 Wence, Kira 11  Manassas Park 2:37.82 1  
35 35 Gomes, Celine 12  Forest Park 2:38.04 1  
36 36 Tucker, Jade 10  Chancellor 2:38.47 1  
37 37 Stephens, Kristen 12  South County High School 2:40.09 1  
38 38 Hackley, Molly 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 2:40.12 1  
39 39 Malley, Lindsay 9  South County High School 2:40.59 1  
40 40 Koon, Caroline 9  Potomac Falls 2:40.99 1  
41 41 Haskell, Imani 9  Battlefield 2:41.40 1  
42 42 McClincey, Cameron 9  C.D. Hylton 2:41.43 1  
43 43 Osborne, Rachel 10  Freedom (South Riding) 2:41.57 1  
44 44 Young, Hollis 12  Freedom (South Riding) 2:41.90 1  
45 45 Mazzatenta, Megan 11  Broad Run 2:43.87 1  
46 46 Bonner, Cate 11  Chancellor 2:44.74 1  
47 47 Huggins, Hannah 11  Centreville 2:45.92 1  
48 48 Salin, Julia 9  George Mason 2:47.33 1  
49 49 Wills, Sabine 11  George Mason 2:48.35 1  
50 50 Lewis, Gabby 11  Briar Woods 2:48.75 1  
51 51 Johnston, Arielle 10  Manassas Park 2:56.34 1  
52 52 Hermans, Isabel 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 2:58.85 1  
53 53 Hermans, Zora 9  Academy of the Holy Cross 3:01.66 1  
54 54 Yassin, Asha 9  Manassas Park 3:07.62 1  


F Discus - Finals


1 1 Hagins, Taylor 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 105-10.00 1  
2 2 Noteboom, Anna 12  Briar Woods 94-08.00 1  
3 3 Banish, Gabrielle 12  Gar-Field 93-01.00 1  
4 4 Parris, Lalique 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 91-02.00 1  
5 5 Adams, Kasidy 10  Chancellor 90-00.00 1  
6 6 Williams, Jasmin 11  Woodbridge 89-08.00 1  
7 7 Gray, Victoria 11  Osbourn Park  89-01.00 1  
8 8 Fifer, Anna 12  Broad Run 88-02.00 1  
9 9 Fletcher, Danielle 11  Chancellor 87-09.00 1  
10 10 Hall, Tenyah 10  Elizabeth Seton High School 87-08.00 1  
11 11 Kloster, Olivia 9  McLean 86-08.00 1  
12 12 Reed, Weemon 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 84-00.00 1  
13 13 Marshall, Taylor 10  Bishop McNamara High School 83-04.00 1  
14 14 Johnson, Tyra 11  King George 83-03.00 1  
15 15 Krush, Catharine 12  Oakton 83-02.00 1  
16 16 Glisson, Lauren 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 81-04.00 1  
17 17 Portee, Sequoyah 11  Gar-Field 80-04.00 1  
18 18 Brown, Aureilia 12  Potomac Falls 80-00.00 1  
19 19 Cuellar, Mariana 9  Manassas Park 79-09.00 1  
20 20 Hastings, Jesse 11  Stone Bridge 79-08.00 1  
21 21 Onyundo, Megan 12  Osbourn Park  77-10.00 1  
22 22 Barnes, Elle 12  Broad Run 75-09.00 1  
23 23 Wood, Laura 12  Chancellor 74-05.00 1  
24 24 Ball, Destiny 9  Battlefield 74-00.00 1  
25 25 Carabin, Lindsey 10  King George 73-10.00 1  
26 25 McGeachy, Gabrielle 9  C.D. Hylton 73-10.00 1  
27 27 Moser, Kelley 11  Broad Run 73-06.00 1  
28 28 Saydahmat, Rose 11  McLean 72-07.00 1  
29 29 Robinson, Victoria 11  Stone Bridge 71-04.00 1  
30 30 Kostka, Rosemary 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 70-05.00 1  
31 31 Majors, Janel 12  Osbourn Park  69-08.00 1  
32 31 Moreno, Rebecca 12  Manassas Park 69-08.00 1  
33 33 Martinez, Casey 10  Woodbridge 69-05.00 1  
34 34 Pepin, Rayna 12  King George 68-01.00 1  
35 35 Hinsz, Siana 10  George Mason 67-03.00 1  
36 36 Bradsher, Charlotte 10  South County High School 66-09.00 1  
37 37 Higgins, Courtney 10  Stone Bridge 66-05.00 1  
38 38 Chambers, Francesca 10  Riverdale Baptist 65-00.00 1  
39 39 Enbosi, Nicole 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 64-07.00 1  
40 40 Amaya, Lisett 10  George Mason 62-09.00 1  
41 41 Ogango, Imelda 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 61-06.00 1  
42 42 Adedokun, Naomi 11  Academy of the Holy Cross 59-08.00 1  
43 43 Greene, Malise 9  Woodbridge 59-05.00 1  
44 44 Allen, Megan 11  Potomac Falls 57-11.00 1  
45 45 Nichols, Zoey 9  Battlefield 54-00.00 1  
46 46 Padilla, Alexa 11  Manassas Park 53-11.00 1  
47 47 Westheim, Sarah 11  McLean 52-09.00 1  
48 48 Wever, Lauren 10  George Mason 52-04.00 1  
49 49 Gay, Grace 10  Potomac Falls 51-01.00 1  
50 50 Novak, Kendall 10  Freedom (South Riding) 48-04.00 1  


F High Jump - Finals



1 1 Nguetta, Britney 11  C.D. Hylton 5-04.00 1  
2 2 Enbosi, Nicole 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 5-02.00 1  
3 3 Shepherd, Allyson 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 4-10.00 1  
4 4 Cortez, Pamela 11  Potomac Falls 4-10.00 1  
5 4 Johnson, Danielle 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 4-10.00 1  
6 6 Higgins, Courtney 10  Stone Bridge 4-10.00 1  
7 7 Bostic, Jasmyn 12  Briar Woods 4-08.00 1  
8 7 Castle, Rose 12  McLean 4-08.00 1  
9 7 Goulding, Grace 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 4-08.00 1  
10 7 Hart, Laura 11  Broad Run 4-08.00 1  
11 7 Lee, Shannon 10  Battlefield 4-08.00 1  
12 7 Maynard, Danielle 11  McLean 4-08.00 1  
13 7 Percherke, Lauren 12  Stone Bridge 4-08.00 1  
14 7 Pocratsky, Erin 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 4-08.00 1  
15 7 Tucker, Morgann 12  Langley 4-08.00 1  


F Long Jump - Finals


1 1 Hackney, Christin 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 16-10.00 1  
2 2 Brown, Kelsey 9  Battlefield 16-09.00 1  
3 3 Chapman, Makayla 11  Elizabeth Seton High School 16-05.00 1  
4 4 Grimes, Taylor 9  Bishop McNamara High School 16-04.50 1  
5 5 Bostic, Jada 12  Briar Woods 16-03.00 1  
6 6 Hoffman, Lauren 10  Battlefield 16-02.00 1  
7 6 Taylor, Donye 12  Chancellor 16-02.00 1  
8 8 Terry, Sha'londa 11  Forest Park 16-00.50 1  
9 9 Mehta, Maansi 11  Stone Bridge 16-00.00 1  
10 9 White, Kelli 10  Elizabeth Seton High School 16-00.00 1  
11 11 Agyemang, Esther 10  Woodbridge 15-08.50 1  
12 11 Bucknor, Misha 11  Bishop McNamara High School 15-08.50 1  
13 13 Maynard, Danielle 11  McLean 15-07.00 1  
14 14 Larsen, Kristina 11  George Mason 15-06.00 1  
15 15 Cortez, Pamela 11  Potomac Falls 15-05.00 1  
16 16 Shepherd, Kathleen 10  Broad Run 15-04.00 1  
17 17 Harper, Paige 10  McLean 15-03.50 1  
18 18 Agulou, Elimma 9  King George 15-01.50 1  
19 19 Hao, Kelsie 10  Langley 15-01.00 1  
20 20 Sica, Madalyn 9  Briar Woods 15-00.00 1  
21 21 Bennett, Brianna 9  Forest Park 14-11.50 1  
22 21 Quigley, Christina 11  South County High School 14-11.50 1  
23 23 Mulligan, Anastassia 12  Langley 14-11.00 1  
24 23 Pride, Heather 11  Potomac Falls 14-11.00 1  
25 23 Wooten, Alyssa 10  Potomac Falls 14-11.00 1  
26 26 Asmorom, Adiam 10  South County High School 14-10.00 1  
27 27 Gaspard, Maria 10  C.D. Hylton 14-09.50 1  
28 27 Norman, Wendy 11  Manassas Park 14-09.50 1  
29 27 Paterniti, Madison 10  Battlefield 14-09.50 1  
30 30 Bloomgarden, Nicole 9  George Mason 14-09.00 1  
31 31 Greene, Malise 9  Woodbridge 14-08.50 1  
32 32 McFadden, Jada 12  Stone Bridge 14-08.00 1  
33 33 Johnson, Carley 12  King George 14-07.50 1  
34 34 Boyce, Khalina 10  C.D. Hylton 14-07.00 1  
35 35 Burnette, Brooke 12  Forest Park 14-05.00 1  
36 35 Castle, Rose 12  McLean 14-05.00 1  
37 37 Michel, Pamela 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 14-03.50 1  
38 38 Restrepo-Chavez, Andrea 12  Briar Woods 14-03.00 1  
39 39 Buhrow, Josie 10  South County High School 14-01.00 1  
40 39 Funk, Logan 9  George Mason 14-01.00 1  
41 41 Kelly, Queiona 11  Chancellor 14-00.00 1  
42 41 Sommers, Ashlynn 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 14-00.00 1  
43 43 Forcade, Elizabeth 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 13-11.50 1  
44 44 Bonner, Anna 10  Stone Bridge 13-11.00 1  
45 44 Nhouyvanisvong, Alina 10  Manassas Park 13-11.00 1  
46 46 Wright, Kaylen 9  C.D. Hylton 13-10.00 1  
47 47 Jackson, Amber 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 13-09.00 1  
48 48 Belso, Sammy 11  Centreville 13-08.50 1  
49 48 Jones, Imani 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 13-08.50 1  
50 48 Saidi, Gloria 11  Broad Run 13-08.50 1  
51 51 Best, Madie 10  Woodbridge 13-08.00 1  
52 52 Clark, Paris 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 13-07.00 1  
53 52 Dunbar, Michaela 10  Osbourn Park  13-07.00 1  
54 54 Lang, Ayannah 9  Oakton 13-04.00 1  
55 55 Anderson, Emily 10  Broad Run 13-01.00 1  
56 56 Price, Brooke 10  Manassas Park 13-00.00 1  
57 57 Cassidy, Isabelle 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 12-11.00 1  
58 57 Jolly, Jordan 9  Centreville 12-11.00 1  
59 59 Smith, Orah 9  Oakton 11-09.00 1  


F Pole Vault - Finals


1 1 Colwell, Heidi 11  King George 9-00.00 1  
2 2 Jones, Taylor 10  South County High School 9-00.00 1  
3 3 Boodhoo, Destiny 9  Osbourn Park  8-06.00 1  
4 3 Burns, Victoria 11  Forest Park 8-06.00 1  
5 3 Green, Briana 9  King George 8-06.00 1  
6 6 Best, Madie 10  Woodbridge 8-06.00 1  
7 7 Gaspari, Janine 12  Oakton 8-06.00 1  
8 8 Miller, Addy 11  South County High School 8-00.00 1  
9 9 Stafford, Ashley 11  Osbourn Park  8-00.00 1  
10 10 Mughal, Aysha 11  South County High School 8-00.00 1  
11 11 Bermudez, Marisa 9  Woodbridge 7-06.00 1  
12 11 Hao, Kelsie 10  Langley 7-06.00 1  
13 11 Hargroves, Meredith 12  Langley 7-06.00 1  


F Shot Put - Finals


1 1 McGeachy, Gabrielle 9  C.D. Hylton 33-07.50 1  
2 2 Gray, Victoria 11  Osbourn Park  33-04.00 1  
3 3 Chambers, Francesca 10  Riverdale Baptist 33-04.00 1  
4 4 Higgins, Erin 9  Stone Bridge 33-01.50 1  
5 5 Onyundo, Megan 12  Osbourn Park  33-01.00 1  
6 6 Coleman, Georgia 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 31-10.50 1  
7 7 Parris, Lalique 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 31-05.00 1  
8 8 Hagins, Taylor 12  Academy of the Holy Cross 31-03.00 1  
9 9 Fifer, Anna 12  Broad Run 30-08.00 1  
10 10 Engerman, Ariana 12  Elizabeth Seton High School 30-06.00 1  
11 11 Coleman, Nina 11  South County High School 30-03.00 1  
12 12 Chapman, Maiya 9  Elizabeth Seton High School 30-00.00 1  
13 13 Hastings, Jesse 11  Stone Bridge 29-07.00 1  
14 14 Williams, Jasmin 11  Woodbridge 29-06.00 1  
15 15 Nichols, Zoey 9  Battlefield 29-03.00 1  
16 15 Portee, Sequoyah 11  Gar-Field 29-03.00 1  
17 17 Krush, Catharine 12  Oakton 28-11.00 1  
18 18 Enbosi, Nicole 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 28-08.00 1  
19 19 Key, Sydnie 10  Battlefield 28-04.00 1  
20 20 Gibbs, Brittany 9  Battlefield 28-00.00 1  
21 21 Banish, Gabrielle 12  Gar-Field 27-08.50 1  
22 22 Ogango, Imelda 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 27-05.50 1  
23 23 Wood, Laura 12  Chancellor 27-04.00 1  
24 24 Pepin, Rayna 12  King George 27-03.00 1  
25 25 Johnson, Tyra 11  King George 26-10.50 1  
26 26 Bradsher, Charlotte 10  South County High School 26-10.00 1  
27 27 Stephens, Kristen 12  South County High School 26-09.00 1  
28 28 Brown, Aureilia 12  Potomac Falls 26-08.00 1  
29 29 Moser, Kelley 11  Broad Run 26-07.00 1  
30 30 Pride, Heather 11  Potomac Falls 26-05.00 1  
31 31 Restrepo-Chavez, Andrea 12  Briar Woods 26-01.00 1  
32 32 Saydahmat, Rose 11  McLean 25-07.00 1  
33 33 Harper, Caitlyn 11  Broad Run 25-06.00 1  
34 34 Greene, Malise 9  Woodbridge 25-03.00 1  
35 35 Fletcher, Danielle 11  Chancellor 25-02.00 1  
36 36 Boakye-Danquah, Stephanie 11  C.D. Hylton 24-10.00 1  
37 36 Cuellar, Mariana 9  Manassas Park 24-10.00 1  
38 36 Robinson, Victoria 11  Stone Bridge 24-10.00 1  
39 39 Martinez, Casey 10  Woodbridge 24-03.00 1  
40 40 Gay, Grace 10  Potomac Falls 24-02.00 1  
41 41 Harris, Anna 11  McLean 24-01.00 1  
42 42 Majors, Gabrielle 10  Osbourn Park  23-11.00 1  
43 43 Kloster, Olivia 9  McLean 23-06.00 1  
44 44 Ugwu, Moraya 10  Academy of the Holy Cross 23-04.00 1  
45 45 Finley, Kitana 10  Chancellor 23-01.00 1  
46 46 Moreno, Rebecca 12  Manassas Park 23-00.50 1  
47 47 Stone, Katina 9  Manassas Park 22-10.00 1  
48 48 Novak, Kendall 10  Freedom (South Riding) 22-06.00 1  
49 49 Amaya, Lisett 10  George Mason 21-04.00 1  
50 50 Solis-Castillo, Livi 10  George Mason 20-11.00 1  
51 51 Hinsz, Siana 10  George Mason 19-10.00 1  
52 52 Adedokun, Naomi 11  Academy of the Holy Cross 18-10.00 1  


F Triple Jump - Finals

1 1 Thomas, Brenea 12  Forest Park 36-04.50 1  
2 2 Friedman, Hannah 11  Stone Bridge 36-03.00 1  
3 3 Nguetta, Britney 11  C.D. Hylton 35-03.00 1  
4 4 Higgins, Courtney 10  Stone Bridge 35-02.50 1  
5 5 Mehta, Maansi 11  Stone Bridge 34-10.00 1  
6 6 Bostic, Jada 12  Briar Woods 34-09.00 1  
7 7 Jones, Taylor 10  South County High School 34-08.00 1  
8 8 Castle, Rose 12  McLean 34-04.50 1  
9 9 Bucknor, Misha 11  Bishop McNamara High School 33-10.00 1  
10 9 Quigley, Christina 11  South County High School 33-10.00 1  
11 11 Bostic, Jasmyn 12  Briar Woods 33-02.00 1  
12 11 Pagliaro, Alaina 10  South County High School 33-02.00 1  
13 13 Belso, Sammy 11  Centreville 33-01.00 1  
14 13 Hao, Kelsie 10  Langley 33-01.00 1  
15 15 Maynard, Danielle 11  McLean 33-00.00 1  
16 16 Shepherd, Kathleen 10  Broad Run 32-07.00 1  
17 17 Collins, Sydney 9  Chancellor 32-01.00 1  
18 18 Norman, Wendy 11  Manassas Park 32-00.00 1  
19 19 Boakye-Danquah, Stephanie 11  C.D. Hylton 31-08.00 1  
20 20 Rose, Gabrielle 9  Bishop McNamara High School 31-07.00 1  
21 21 Tyeryar, Emma 10  Battlefield 31-05.50 1  
22 22 Bruce, Jada 11  Elizabeth Seton High School 31-03.50 1  
23 22 Kim, Ashley 9  Centreville 31-03.50 1  
24 24 Clark, Paris 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 30-09.50 1  
25 25 Nhouyvanisvong, Alina 10  Manassas Park 30-09.00 1  
26 26 Callanan, Alicia 11  King George 30-08.50 1  
27 27 Sommers, Ashlynn 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 30-07.00 1  
28 28 Baker, Heather 12  Broad Run 30-05.50 1  
29 29 Sica, Madalyn 9  Briar Woods 30-02.00 1  
30 30 Waters, Tquiya 11  Gar-Field 29-10.00 1  
31 31 Ballard, Kyra 11  Oakton 29-08.00 1  
32 32 Agyemang, Esther 10  Woodbridge 29-07.00 1  
33 32 Gaspard, Maria 10  C.D. Hylton 29-07.00 1  
34 34 Saidi, Gloria 11  Broad Run 29-05.50 1  
35 35 Forcade, Elizabeth 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 29-03.00 1  
36 35 Howorth, Sarah 9  Tuscarora High School (VA) 29-03.00 1  
37 37 Fritsch, Amy 11  George Mason 29-01.00 1  
38 38 Kelly, Queiona 11  Chancellor 28-03.00 1  
39 39 Best, Madie 10  Woodbridge 27-08.00 1  
40 40 Call, Emily 11  Freedom (South Riding) 27-03.50 1  
41 41 Lavoie, Emma 10  Oakton 26-10.00 1  


M 100 Meter Dash - Finals

1 1 Bunting, Jayden 10  Broad Run 11.11 2  
2 2 Stewart, Trevor 11  South County High School 11.12 2  
3 3 Williams, Xavier 10  Bishop McNamara High School 11.15 2  
4 4 Stewart, Nicolas 11  Stone Bridge 11.26 2  
5 5 Currie, James 11  Gar-Field 11.34 1  
6 6 Thomas, Josh 11  Briar Woods 11.34 1  
7 7 Williams, Ishmael 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 11.36 2  
8 8 Barbour, Keith 10  Gar-Field 11.39 2  
9 9 Tum, Perra 12  South County High School 11.49 1  
10 10 Simmons, Rasaan 11  Chancellor 11.66 1  
11 11 McGeachy, Donovan 12  C.D. Hylton 11.66 1  
12 12 Donkor, Perry 11  South County High School 11.67 1  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H1


1 10 McGeachy, Donovan 12  C.D. Hylton 11.61 1  
2 15 Aley, Jordan 10  King George 11.69 1  
3 38 Alford, Jordan 9  Woodbridge 12.01 1  
4 44 Reimers, Noah 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 12.11 1  
5 47 Culver, Isaiah 10  Langley 12.16 1  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H2

1 18 Parker, Corey 12  Battlefield 11.74 2  
2 19 Osu, Jonathan 12  Osbourn Park  11.75 2  
3 42 Wisdom, Mario 11  Chancellor 12.04 2  
4 45 Pearson, Xavier 12  Freedom (South Riding) 12.16 2  
5 48 Gillis, Morgan 12  McLean 12.17 2  
6 52 Brown, Ellis 10  Riverdale Baptist 12.21 2  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H3


1 7 Currie, James 11  Gar-Field 11.55 3  
2 8 Simmons, Rasaan 11  Chancellor 11.57 3  
3 24 Sinsel-Mingo, Marcel 12  Broad Run 11.83 3  
4 25 Reeves, Ty 9  Tuscarora High School (VA) 11.84 3  
5 43 Batto, Chris 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 12.04 3  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H4


1 1 Stewart, Trevor 11  South County High School 11.20 4  
2 5 Stewart, Nicolas 11  Stone Bridge 11.40 4  
3 30 Dame, Elijah 11  Briar Woods 11.89 4  
4 53 Min, Jung Woo 11  McLean 12.23 4  
5 54 Burrus, Javaughn 11  Woodbridge 12.30 4  
6 60 DeGuzman, Matthew 11  King George 12.62 4  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H5


1 13 Gorman, Nathan 12  Stone Bridge 11.68 5  
2 32 Mensah, Michael 11  Forest Park 11.89 5  
3 41 Byrd, Kevin 9  Bishop McNamara High School 12.03 5  
4 45 West, Joshua 12  C.D. Hylton 12.16 5  
5 50 Warajuntano, James 12  Centreville 12.18 5  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H6



1 17 Greenough, Paul 12  Oakton 11.73 6  
2 29 Davenport, Darius 9  Broad Run 11.87 6  
3 36 Bottcher, Connor 12  Briar Woods 11.99 6  
4 39 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre 10  Forest Park 12.02 6  
5 57 Fredrick, Kyle 11  Langley 12.38 6  
6 58 Duvall, Jimmy 12  Manassas Park 12.42 6  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H7


1 6 Williams, Xavier 10  Bishop McNamara High School 11.45 7  
2 20 Fritzen, Andrew 11  Osbourn 11.77 7  
3 40 Crumes, Alex 10  Langley 12.02 7  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H8

1 11 Thomas, Josh 11  Briar Woods 11.62 8  
2 21 Jeusi, Kenyatta 10  C.D. Hylton 11.81 8  
3 23 Allen, Wanya 12  Potomac Falls 11.83 8  
4 28 Davis, Charles 11  Woodbridge 11.87 8  
5 34 Edwards, Robert 9  Bishop McNamara High School 11.97 8  
6 49 Agyemang, Abel 12  Gar-Field 12.17 8  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H9

1 3 Barbour, Keith 10  Gar-Field 11.31 9  
2 16 Hairston, Justin 10  Osbourn Park  11.70 9  
3 22 Ditomaso, Jacob 11  King George 11.83 9  
4 31 Boland, Alex 12  Forest Park 11.89 9  
5 55 Lee, Yongbin 9  Oakton 12.32 9  
6 63 Coulson, Andrew 10  George Mason 12.68 9  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H10



1 2 Williams, Ishmael 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 11.30 10  
2 12 Donkor, Perry 11  South County High School 11.65 10  
3 14 Winston, Dewayne 11  Stone Bridge 11.69 10  
4 37 Lewis, Jonathan 12  Potomac Falls 11.99 10  
5 51 Banks, Colin 12  Oakton 12.18 10  
6 62 Elzamzami, Ahmed 10  George Mason 12.67 10  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H11

1 4 Bunting, Jayden 10  Broad Run 11.31 11  
2 26 Walker, Trevor 9  Battlefield 11.85 11  
3 33 Mayo, Robert 12  Freedom (South Riding) 11.90 11  
4 35 Jenkins, Emanuel 10  Chancellor 11.98 11  
5 61 McNeil, Micah 9  Our Lady of Good Counsel 12.67 11  


M 100 Meter Dash - Prelims H12


1 9 Tum, Perra 12  South County High School 11.61 12  
2 27 Adatsi, Felix 11  Freedom (South Riding) 11.87 12  
3 56 Gutierrez, Josael 12  Manassas Park 12.35 12  
4 59 Miceli, Christian 10  George Mason 12.58 12  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Finals


1 1 Idris, Bashir 12  C.D. Hylton 14.94 2  
2 2 Davis, Ian 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 15.44 2  
3 3 Springs, Desmond 12  Gar-Field 15.57 1  
4 4 Dorr, Bishop 12  South County High School 15.85 2  
5 5 Wajsgras, Matthew 12  Potomac Falls 15.88 2  
6 6 Hall, Brian 10  Forest Park 16.03 1  
7 7 McAlpine, Bryce 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 16.35 1  
8 8 Kim, TaeWan 11  Centreville 16.36 2  
9 9 Romary, Wesley 11  McLean 16.41 1  
10 10 Cross, George 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 16.51 1  
11 11 Bruley, Trevor 12  Stone Bridge 16.56 1  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H1


1 7 Romary, Wesley 11  McLean 16.20 1  
2 29 Miller, William 10  Osbourn Park  18.83 1  
3 31 Jackson, Khalil 9  South County High School 19.04 1  
4 34 Yadao, Michael 12  Manassas Park 19.55 1  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H2


1 10 Hall, Brian 10  Forest Park 16.53 2  
2 21 Moore, Jonathon 10  Chancellor 18.11 2  
3 27 Turkistani, Khalid 11  Potomac Falls 18.55 2  
4 33 Tran, Quan 12  Freedom (South Riding) 19.31 2  
5 38 Hineman, Travis 10  Broad Run 20.77 2  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H3


1 8 Bruley, Trevor 12  Stone Bridge 16.50 3  
2 20 Best, Travius 10  Woodbridge 17.82 3  
3 39 Aponte, Derek 10  Manassas Park 21.00 3  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H4

1 4 Moore, David 11  Chancellor 16.04 4  
2 19 Lee, Junhan 10  Centreville 17.66 4  
3 28 Delgado, Matthew 11  Battlefield 18.67 4  
4 36 Wintermute, Tyler 12  Briar Woods 19.71 4  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H5


1 3 Kim, TaeWan 11  Centreville 15.84 5  
2 12 Cross, George 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 16.88 5  
3 13 Dwinnel, Graham 10  Briar Woods 16.88 5  
4 26 Mosley, Nile 11  Battlefield 18.43 5  
5 30 Oliver, Juan 9  C.D. Hylton 18.88 5  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H6


1 9 Springs, Desmond 12  Gar-Field 16.52 6  
2 11 McAlpine, Bryce 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 16.75 6  
3 15 Ngyen, Kevin 11  Briar Woods 16.93 6  
4 24 Wilkerson, Kyle 11  Freedom (South Riding) 18.39 6  
5 35 Burgess, Jordan 9  Stone Bridge 19.59 6  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H7


1 2 Davis, Ian 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 15.42 7  
2 6 Dorr, Bishop 12  South County High School 16.19 7  
3 18 Ott, Chandler 12  McLean 17.59 7  
4 23 Heman-Ackah, Josh 11  Freedom (South Riding) 18.37 7  
5 40 Rigby, Joshua 10  Forest Park 21.69 7  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H8


1 5 Wajsgras, Matthew 12  Potomac Falls 16.18 8  
2 14 Jones, Chad 10  Battlefield 16.90 8  
3 16 Hoffmann, Hunter 11  Chancellor 16.94 8  


M 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims H9


1 1 Idris, Bashir 12  C.D. Hylton 14.95 9  
2 17 Dukes, Elisha 10  Woodbridge 17.23 9  
3 22 Sorensen, Timothy 9  Stone Bridge 18.20 9  
4 25 Peyton, William 10  King George 18.40 9  
5 32 Stolze, Christopher 11  McLean 19.10 9  
6 37 Meyers, Guy 11  Forest Park 20.30 9  


M 1,500 Meter Run - Finals

1 1 Galloway, Chris 12  Potomac Falls 4:06.76 1  
2 2 Schubel, Neil 12  Chancellor 4:07.73 1  
3 3 Matson, Andrew 11  Stone Bridge 4:09.60 1  
4 4 Newland, Ethan 12  Broad Run 4:10.56 1  
5 5 Wells, Brandon 11  Freedom (South Riding) 4:11.09 1  
6 6 Horoho, Dan 10  Centreville 4:11.32 1  
7 7 Smagh, Will 11  Briar Woods 4:12.32 1  
8 8 Morton, Jackson 11  Stone Bridge 4:12.59 1  
9 9 Dunn, Bobby 12  Centreville 4:12.60 1  
10 10 Wavering, Jack 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 4:12.65 1  
11 11 Kidanu, Ashenafi 12  Woodbridge 4:14.81 1  
12 12 Valle, Joe 11  Stone Bridge 4:14.92 1  
13 13 McGivern, Kevin 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 4:16.69 1  
14 14 Slater, Nicholas 11  Osbourn Park  4:16.92 1  
15 15 Vazzana, Jimmy 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 4:19.14 1  
16 16 Carey, Jared 11  Briar Woods 4:19.64 1  
17 17 French, Ryan 11  Centreville 4:20.51 1  
18 18 Burke, Matthew 12  McLean 4:22.45 1  
19 19 Kloman, Jacob 11  Potomac Falls 4:24.22 1  
20 20 Misencik, Kyle 10  Woodbridge 4:24.70 1  
21 21 Jones, Samuel 10  Forest Park 4:26.23 1  
22 22 Tschida, Matt 12  Battlefield 4:26.94 1  
23 23 Corvari, John 11  McLean 4:26.97 1  
24 24 Marks, Daniel 10  Broad Run 4:27.16 1  
25 25 Mott, Aidan 9  Potomac Falls 4:27.25 1  
26 26 Alvarez, Kevin 11  Gar-Field 4:27.98 1  
27 27 Spence, Miles 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 4:28.99 1  
28 28 Gorick, Will 12  Briar Woods 4:29.53 1  
29 29 Worley, Samuel 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 4:30.61 1  
30 30 Mcginley, Thomas 12  Bishop McNamara High School 4:32.51 1  
31 31 Hailemariam, Beamlak 12  George Mason 4:33.25 1  
32 32 Crowley, James 10  Oakton 4:33.83 1  
33 33 Engelhardt, Kyle 11  South County High School 4:35.14 1  
34 34 Canada, Ty 10  South County High School 4:35.98 1  
35 35 Blaes, Michael 9  Osbourn Park  4:37.57 1  
36 36 Rhinesmith, Nicholas 12  Broad Run 4:38.01 1  
37 37 Koch, Robert 10  Forest Park 4:38.36 1  
38 38 Bolick, Brandon 10  Chancellor 4:39.32 1  
39 39 McKusker, John 11  C.D. Hylton 4:39.65 1  
40 40 Menon, Kiran 11  George Mason 4:40.11 1  
41 41 Alim, Haseb 10  Woodbridge 4:40.44 1  
42 42 Green, Duncan 9  McLean 4:40.48 1  
43 43 Gregor, David 10  Oakton 4:41.18 1  
44 44 Abdelraof, Khalid 9  Oakton 4:41.77 1  
45 45 Lauzon, William 12  Chancellor 4:41.88 1  
46 46 Godin, Hunter 10  C.D. Hylton 4:42.15 1  
47 47 Castro, Omar 9  Gar-Field 4:43.50 1  
48 48 Baird, Tristan 9  Battlefield 4:44.13 1  
49 49 Howell, Noah 10  Freedom (South Riding) 4:44.80 1  
50 50 Burns, Michael 12  South County High School 4:45.72 1  
51 51 Fletchall, Jack 10  George Mason 4:49.77 1  
52 52 Leggieri, Gabriel 11  Osbourn Park  4:50.13 1  
53 53 Andrews, Robbie 10  King George 4:53.10 1  
54 54 Saboorudin, Abdulla 10  Freedom (South Riding) 4:57.09 1  
55 55 Abel, Logan 9  Forest Park 5:00.64 1  
56 56 Garman, Hunter 9  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 5:01.39 1  
57 57 Primozic, Nikolas 11  C.D. Hylton 5:13.05 1  
58 58 Ford, Joshua 9  KIPP DC: College Prep 5:44.00 1  


M 200 Meter Dash - Finals

1 1 Stewart, Trevor 11  South County High School 22.10 12  
2 2 Hugg, Travis 10  Broad Run 22.42 12  
3 3 Barbour, Keith 10  Gar-Field 22.75 12  
4 4 Stewart, Nicolas 11  Stone Bridge 22.80 10  
5 5 Murray, Camari 11  Bishop McNamara High School 22.97 10  
6 6 Bunting, Jayden 10  Broad Run 23.14 9  
7 7 Currie, James 11  Gar-Field 23.20 11  
8 8 Frederick, Christopher 10  Gar-Field 23.21 11  
9 9 Mensah, Michael 11  Forest Park 23.32 12  
10 10 Imes, Jonathan 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 23.45 11  
11 11 Hairston, Justin 10  Osbourn Park  23.45 8  
12 12 Simmons, Rasaan 11  Chancellor 23.59 9  
13 13 Boone, Taivion 11  Bishop McNamara High School 23.67 10  
14 14 Wiley, Bryan 11  Forest Park 23.71 9  
15 15 Winston, Dewayne 11  Stone Bridge 23.73 7  
16 16 Ditomaso, Jacob 11  King George 23.76 8  
17 17 Turner, James 11  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 23.78 9  
18 18 Mayo, Robert 12  Freedom (South Riding) 23.79 2  
19 19 Majors, Ernest 12  South County High School 23.79 7  
20 20 Turner, Jacob 11  Potomac Falls 23.83 9  
21 21 Dame, Elijah 11  Briar Woods 23.86 6  
22 22 Aime, Nick 10  Oakton 23.86 8  
23 23 Bourke, Valentin 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 23.91 6  
24 24 Adatsi, Felix 11  Freedom (South Riding) 23.93 8  
25 25 Aley, Jordan 10  King George 23.93 8  
26 26 Jenkins, Emanuel 10  Chancellor 23.94 3  
27 27 Alford, Jordan 9  Woodbridge 23.95 4  
28 28 Davis, Justin 11  Riverdale Baptist 23.97 11  
29 29 Brown, Ellis 10  Riverdale Baptist 23.99 5  
30 30 Bishop, Kevin 12  Centreville 24.03 10  
31 31 Shafiq, Suhayl 11  Forest Park 24.11 7  
32 32 Jackson, Brandon 10  Freedom (South Riding) 24.14 6  
33 33 Baylor, Chris 9  Woodbridge 24.14 6  
34 34 Crumes, Alex 10  Langley 24.16 3  
35 35 Garrett, Kyree 10  King George 24.17 5  
36 36 Min, Jung Woo 11  McLean 24.25 6  
37 37 Gillis, Morgan 12  McLean 24.27 4  
38 38 Jung, Alex 11  Centreville 24.28 7  
39 39 Ahn, Edwin 11  South County High School 24.30 8  
40 40 Yaro, Ethan 12  Langley 24.35 6  
41 41 Holden, Lester 11  Chancellor 24.38 5  
42 42 Anunay, Keenan 9  Centreville 24.47 4  
43 43 Holder, Jordan 10  Bishop McNamara High School 24.52 12  
44 44 Sensharma, Arijeet 12  George Mason 24.65 4  
45 45 Banks, Colin 12  Oakton 24.66 5  
46 46 Lacy, Malik 10  C.D. Hylton 24.72 4  
47 47 Lewis, Jonathan 12  Potomac Falls 24.76 3  
48 48 Reimers, Noah 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 24.81 1  
49 49 Tawiah-Ampah, Jesse 10  C.D. Hylton 24.84 3  
50 50 Culver, Isaiah 10  Langley 24.94 2  
51 51 La-Anyane, Marcus 9  Woodbridge 24.97 4  
52 52 Duvall, Jimmy 12  Manassas Park 25.16 3  
53 53 Gutierrez, Josael 12  Manassas Park 25.24 2  
54 54 Nguyen, David 11  Oakton 25.26 7  
55 55 Thomas, Justin 11  George Mason 25.33 1  
56 56 Jordan, Tyrell 10  Osbourn Park  25.35 2  
57 57 Cason, Kenny 11  Osbourn Park  25.40 2  


M 3,000 Meter Run - Finals

1 1 Taylor, Jacob 11  Forest Park 9:07.25 1  
2 2 Smagh, Will 11  Briar Woods 9:11.79 1  
3 3 Morton, Jackson 11  Stone Bridge 9:14.68 1  
4 4 Wavering, Jack 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 9:17.73 1  
5 5 Deker, John 12  Potomac Falls 9:18.19 1  
6 6 Woodhouse, Aj 12  Oakton 9:18.54 1  
7 7 Torres, Alfonso 10  Osbourn Park  9:23.84 1  
8 8 McGivern, Kevin 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 9:24.61 1  
9 9 Hassan, Ahmed B. 9  Oakton 9:24.75 1  
10 10 Silverman, Jarred 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 9:30.24 1  
11 11 Bragg, Mason 11  Briar Woods 9:31.97 1  
12 12 Johnson, Derek 9  Tuscarora High School (VA) 9:33.92 1  
13 13 Pierce, Alex 9  McLean 9:34.98 1  
14 14 Petscavage, Kenneth 9  Osbourn Park  9:35.93 1  
15 15 Cottone, Joseph 12  Centreville 9:37.63 1  
16 16 Burke, Matthew 12  McLean 9:38.95 1  
17 17 Shaikh, Zuhayr 11  Manassas Park 9:39.26 1  
18 18 Thomas, Luke 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 9:42.11 1  
19 19 Doescher, Curt 11  Stone Bridge 9:44.93 1  
20 20 Edmonds, Trejon 11  Chancellor 9:45.00 1  
21 21 Longman, Chauncey 9  Chancellor 9:45.49 1  
22 22 Melton, Jeremiah 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 9:46.59 1  
23 23 Chaslus, Ulysses 9  Potomac Falls 9:50.72 1  
24 24 Mcginley, Thomas 12  Bishop McNamara High School 9:52.32 1  
25 25 Johnson, Michael D. 11  Potomac Falls 9:53.90 1  
26 26 Mcllwee, Ryan 10  Centreville 9:55.49 1  
27 27 Woody, Jacob 10  Briar Woods 9:56.17 1  
28 28 Desmond, Fionn 9  Broad Run 9:57.60 1  
29 29 Chorney, Matthew 10  Centreville 9:58.04 1  
30 30 O'Gorman, Killian 10  Chancellor 10:04.12 1  
31 31 Gallagher, Brendan 11  Broad Run 10:04.75 1  
32 32 Blakney, Adam 11  Oakton 10:05.76 1  
33 33 Howell, Noah 10  Freedom (South Riding) 10:05.87 1  
34 34 Schreiber, Nicholas 11  Osbourn Park  10:08.84 1  
35 35 Godin, Hunter 10  C.D. Hylton 10:13.92 1  
36 36 Burns, Michael 12  South County High School 10:17.34 1  
37 37 Malhotra, Nick 12  McLean 10:18.44 1  
38 38 Stierle, Carl 9  South County High School 10:20.28 1  
39 39 Jensen, Darwin 11  C.D. Hylton 10:21.93 1  
40 40 Leong, Brendan 10  Forest Park 10:24.12 1  
41 41 Roper, Quintin 11  Freedom (South Riding) 10:27.50 1  
42 42 Andrews, Robbie 10  King George 10:27.56 1  
43 43 Kroll, Reilly 11  King George 10:29.17 1  
44 44 Baker, John 10  Battlefield 10:29.63 1  
45 45 Humeida, Osman 10  Freedom (South Riding) 10:31.65 1  
46 46 Sotelo, Mario 10  Manassas Park 10:40.37 1  
47 47 Fuller, Davis 9  Forest Park 10:42.34 1  
48 48 Pala, James 12  George Mason 10:43.40 1  
49 49 Warner, Griffin 9  George Mason 10:46.09 1  
50 50 Mineo, Danny 9  George Mason 10:55.51 1  
51 51 Rivas, Oscar 11  Manassas Park 10:58.23 1  
52 52 Jung, David 11  South County High School 10:59.36 1  
53 53 Braxton, Troy 11  C.D. Hylton 12:09.95 1  


M 300 Meter Hurdles - Finals

1 1 Mbawuike, Michael 11  Gar-Field 40.51 11  
2 2 Cleaver, Justin (tyler) 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 41.16 11  
3 3 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre 10  Forest Park 41.19 11  
4 4 Dorr, Bishop 12  South County High School 41.56 10  
5 5 Davis, Ian 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 42.12 11  
6 6 Davis, Dajour 12  Gar-Field 42.24 10  
7 7 Hall, Brian 10  Forest Park 42.40 10  
8 8 Dukes, Elisha 10  Woodbridge 42.48 9  
9 9 Wajsgras, Matthew 12  Potomac Falls 42.85 10  
10 10 Wishon, Jacob 12  Chancellor 42.87 9  
11 11 Lucius, Genesis 11  Battlefield 43.30 11  
12 12 Moore, David 11  Chancellor 43.50 11  
13 13 McAlpine, Bryce 10  Tuscarora High School (VA) 43.64 8  
14 14 Hoffmann, Hunter 11  Chancellor 43.71 10  
15 15 Tenkorang, Agyakwa 12  Gar-Field 44.19 9  
16 16 Lee, Junhan 10  Centreville 44.69 6  
17 17 Bruley, Trevor 12  Stone Bridge 44.89 9  
18 18 Hankins, Dell 9  Manassas Park 44.91 4  
19 19 Best, Travius 10  Woodbridge 44.96 4  
20 20 Mosley, Nile 11  Battlefield 45.10 10  
21 21 Ziniti, Brandon 9  Osbourn Park  45.28 8  
22 22 Ramakrishnan, Vivek 11  Freedom (South Riding) 45.29 7  
23 23 Dwinnel, Graham 10  Briar Woods 45.37 4  
24 24 Yadao, Michael 12  Manassas Park 45.94 5  
25 25 Delgado, Matthew 11  Battlefield 45.95 7  
26 26 Ngyen, Kevin 11  Briar Woods 46.03 6  
27 27 Lambdin, Chanse 9  Stone Bridge 46.06 5  
28 28 Lee, Yongbin 9  Oakton 46.24 7  
29 29 Prince, Malik 9  Riverdale Baptist 46.25 1  
30 30 Sorensen, Timothy 9  Stone Bridge 46.32 5  
31 31 Dunn, Seth 9  South County High School 46.82 4  
32 32 Stolze, Christopher 11  McLean 46.94 6  
33 33 Smith, Ryan 10  Bishop McNamara High School 46.96 3  
34 34 Mayo, Robert 12  Freedom (South Riding) 47.60 7  
35 35 Holder, Jordan 10  Bishop McNamara High School 47.78 7  
36 36 Wintermute, Tyler 12  Briar Woods 47.87 3  
37 37 Jackson, Donte 10  C.D. Hylton 47.96 5  
38 38 Oliver, Juan 9  C.D. Hylton 48.04 3  
39 39 Sorto, Elmer 12  Woodbridge 48.43 6  
40 40 Richards, Thomas 12  McLean 48.46 5  
41 41 Ahn, Edwin 11  South County High School 48.62 4  
42 42 Meyers, Guy 11  Forest Park 48.73 8  
43 43 Koussis, Niketas 10  Broad Run 48.92 1  
44 44 Aponte, Derek 10  Manassas Park 48.98 2  
45 45 Mack, donovan 12  Our Lady of Good Counsel 49.05 1  
46 46 Peyton, William 10  King George 49.21 2  
47 47 Charpentier, Dorian 11  George Mason 49.49 3  
48 48 Dodge, Ct 10  George Mason 50.00 2  
49 49 Steeber, Andrew 10  Broad Run 52.85 2  
50 50 Hineman, Travis 10  Broad Run 53.98 2  


M 400 Meter Dash - Finals

1 1 Hugg, Travis 10  Broad Run 49.71 11  
2 2 Boone, Taivion 11  Bishop McNamara High School 50.63 9  
3 3 Agulou, Ezugo 11  King George 50.67 11  
4 4 Springs, Desmond 12  Gar-Field 50.75 11  
5 5 Davis, Justin 11  Riverdale Baptist 50.78 10  
6 6 Mcfarland, Christian 12  Forest Park 50.86 11  
7 7 Moore, Elijah 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 51.16 10  
8 8 Mills, Isaac 12  Oakton 51.34 10  
9 9 Imes, Jonathan 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 51.44 9  
10 10 Tum, Perra 12  South County High School 51.89 11  
11 11 Roebuck, Jonathan 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 51.97 9  
12 12 Hicks, Angelo 12  Gar-Field 52.10 8  
13 13 Dorado-Rojas, Juan 10  C.D. Hylton 52.13 7  
14 14 Majors, Ernest 12  South County High School 52.24 10  
15 15 Prather, Jalen 11  Forest Park 52.61 10  
16 16 Harrison, Rj 12  Battlefield 52.81 8  
17 17 Chapman, Nathaniel 12  Battlefield 52.90 8  
18 18 Prue, Skyler 10  Battlefield 52.93 7  
19 19 Raqi, Jad 9  Potomac Falls 52.94 8  
20 20 Aime, Nick 10  Oakton 53.11 9  
21 21 Hankla, Jacob 11  King George 53.41 5  
22 22 Gatling, David 11  Osbourn Park  53.47 6  
23 23 Baylor, Chris 9  Woodbridge 53.49 6  
24 24 Jackson, Brandon 10  Freedom (South Riding) 53.76 8  
25 25 Girdy, Leland 10  Stone Bridge 53.78 9  
26 26 Lindsey, Elias 10  Oakton 53.93 7  
27 27 Holder, Jason 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 53.95 5  
28 28 Gillis, Morgan 12  McLean 54.12 7  
29 29 Trotman, Ellion 10  Bishop McNamara High School 54.27 1  
30 30 Koon, Christian 11  King George 54.46 7  
31 31 Wise, Noah 10  Chancellor 54.57 11  
32 32 Murray, Brandon 11  Briar Woods 54.59 2  
33 33 Torres, Luis 9  Osbourn Park  54.61 8  
34 34 Martin, Steven 11  Woodbridge 54.68 5  
35 35 Thompson, Ricardo 11  Manassas Park 54.73 4  
36 36 Boakye, Sidney 9  Woodbridge 54.76 3  
37 37 Reblitz, Graham 11  Langley 54.82 5  
38 38 Rigby, Joshua 10  Forest Park 54.91 7  
39 39 Gwangwaa, Mathew 9  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 55.04 5  
40 40 Garzo, Emmanuel 10  Broad Run 55.09 4  
41 41 Mineo, Matthew 11  George Mason 55.19 3  
42 42 Curran, Thomas 9  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 55.51 4  
43 43 Green, Glenn 10  Stone Bridge 55.83 6  
44 44 Gilliard, Joshua 9  C.D. Hylton 56.28 3  
45 45 Price, Eze 10  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 56.35 6  
46 46 Martens, Jordan 9  Chancellor 56.49 4  
47 47 Garfield, Seth 11  Centreville 56.58 2  
48 48 Klenk, Alex 10  McLean 56.98 3  
49 49 Asumang, Kofi 9  Stone Bridge 57.10 3  
50 49 Crawford, Justen 11  Broad Run 57.10 1  
51 51 Tyrrell, Douglas 12  Osbourn Park  57.16 2  
52 52 Vazzana, Jimmy 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 57.16 4  
53 53 White, Andrew 9  C.D. Hylton 57.25 3  
54 54 Holden, Lester 11  Chancellor 57.59 2  
55 55 Collins, Zack 10  Freedom (South Riding) 58.11 1  
56 56 Keck, Ethan 10  George Mason 58.40 1  
57 57 Young, Giovanni 12  Gar-Field 58.82 6  
58 58 Snowden, Zammarre 9  Our Lady of Good Counsel 59.39 4  
59 59 Matz, David 11  George Mason 59.92 1  
60 60 Fisher, Evan 11  Freedom (South Riding) 1:01.54 1  


M 4x100 Meter Relay - Finals


1 1 Gar-Field 43.56 4  
2 2 Stone Bridge 44.07 4  
3 3 Osbourn Park  44.33 3  
4 4 Broad Run 44.41 4  
5 5 Forest Park 44.48 4  
6 6 King George 44.68 3  
7 7 Chancellor 45.31 3  
8 8 Tuscarora High School (VA) 45.37 4  
9 9 Oakton 45.57 2  
10 10 Briar Woods 45.72 3  
11 11 C.D. Hylton 45.79 2  
12 12 Potomac Falls 46.09 2  
13 13 Woodbridge 46.38 1  
14 14 South County High School 46.79 1  
15 15 Manassas Park 46.85 1  
16 16 Langley 47.05 1  
17 17 George Mason 47.37 1  


M 4x400 Meter Relay - Finals


1 1 Gar-Field 3:24.72 3  
2 2 Forest Park 3:26.22 3  
3 3 Potomac Falls 3:26.82 3  
4 4 Tuscarora High School (VA) 3:28.13 3  
5 5 Osbourn Park  3:31.88 2  
6 6 King George 3:34.10 2  
7 7 Bishop McNamara High School 3:35.99 1  
8 8 Chancellor 3:37.84 2  
9 9 George Mason 3:38.81 2  
10 10 Manassas Park 3:41.69 1  
11 11 Broad Run 3:45.37 3  
12 12 Langley 3:45.42 1  
13 13 C.D. Hylton 3:47.79 1  
14 14 Stone Bridge 3:49.27 1  
15 15 Briar Woods 3:50.52 1  


M 4x800 Meter Relay - Finals

1 1 Forest Park 8:00.79 1  
2 2 Tuscarora High School (VA) 8:05.34 1  
3 3 Gar-Field 8:31.45 1  
4 4 McLean 8:34.59 1  
5 5 Our Lady of Good Counsel 8:38.95 1  
6 6 Manassas Park 8:45.40 1  
7 7 Woodbridge 8:47.42 1  
8 8 Centreville 8:56.10 1  
9 9 George Mason 8:56.24 1  
10 10 Broad Run 9:06.71 1  
11 11 Osbourn Park  9:17.59 1  
12 12 Chancellor 9:26.86 1  
13 13 Freedom (South Riding) 9:27.78 1  
14 14 C.D. Hylton 9:54.18 1  
15 15 South County High School 9:55.22 1  


M 800 Meter Run - Finals

1 1 Gordon, Anthony 10  Riverdale Baptist 1:58.30 1  
2 2 Hrinko, Phillip 12  Oakton 1:59.10 1  
3 3 Schubel, Neil 12  Chancellor 2:00.12 1  
4 4 Luiggi, Matt 12  Osbourn Park  2:00.34 1  
5 5 Longman, Ryan 12  Chancellor 2:01.56 1  
6 6 Burns, Thomas 12  Oakton 2:01.87 1  
7 7 Geary, Michael 12  Stone Bridge 2:02.29 1  
8 8 Sapsara, Matthew 10  Stone Bridge 2:02.65 1  
9 9 Ott, Bryce 11  Osbourn Park  2:02.70 1  
10 10 Febus, Marcelo 11  Forest Park 2:02.75 1  
11 11 Treat, Nathan 12  Forest Park 2:03.48 1  
12 12 Brown, Edwin 12  Riverdale Baptist 2:03.82 1  
13 13 Galloway, Chris 12  Potomac Falls 2:04.06 1  
14 14 Catlett, Bryce 11  Osbourn Park  2:04.07 1  
15 15 Donaldson, Grant 10  Battlefield 2:04.75 1  
16 16 Reilly, Brian 12  Langley 2:05.26 1  
17 17 Sprouls, Jason 12  McLean 2:05.78 1  
18 18 Thornton, Ian 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 2:06.55 1  
19 19 Landivar, Matthew 11  C.D. Hylton 2:06.83 1  
20 20 Heberle, John 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 2:07.11 1  
21 21 Rasmi, Mazin 12  Broad Run 2:07.86 1  
22 22 Fitzgerald, Dylan 11  Langley 2:08.12 1  
23 23 Imes, Jonathan 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 2:08.14 1  
24 24 Gorick, Will 12  Briar Woods 2:08.48 1  
25 25 Engelhardt, Kyle 11  South County High School 2:08.66 1  
26 26 Lathrop, Andrew 11  Potomac Falls 2:08.81 1  
27 27 Herrera, Andy 11  Gar-Field 2:08.82 1  
28 28 Omsberg, Nick 11  Langley 2:08.89 1  
29 29 Wonus, David 10  Battlefield 2:09.29 1  
30 30 Drewyer, George 10  Our Lady of Good Counsel 2:09.41 1  
31 31 Pierce, Alex 9  McLean 2:09.84 1  
32 32 Canada, Ty 10  South County High School 2:09.91 1  
33 33 Wagner, Richard 9  Battlefield 2:10.47 1  
34 34 Rastatter, Sean 12  Gar-Field 2:10.53 1  
35 35 Kim, Chris 11  Forest Park 2:10.56 1  
36 36 Paniagua, Matias 9  Manassas Park 2:11.33 1  
37 37 Gilmour, Jonathan 12  George Mason 2:11.47 1  
38 38 Galliot, Connor 12  Gar-Field 2:11.52 1  
39 39 Melton, Jeremiah 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 2:11.60 1  
40 40 Smith, Nathan 11  Potomac Falls 2:11.92 1  
41 41 Madden, Brady 12  Centreville 2:12.90 1  
42 42 Naraine, Aaron 11  Chancellor 2:12.99 1  
43 43 Rodriguez Coto, Jhon 10  Broad Run 2:14.07 1  
44 44 Karandikar, Nakul 12  Centreville 2:14.58 1  
45 45 Irvine, John 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 2:14.94 1  
46 46 Bolton, Kenny 9  Freedom (South Riding) 2:15.37 1  
47 47 Egbers, Landon 12  Centreville 2:15.99 1  
48 48 Acosta, Luis 9  Oakton 2:16.73 1  
49 49 Casamento, Eric 10  Stone Bridge 2:16.75 1  
50 50 Bell, Tobin 10  Freedom (South Riding) 2:18.54 1  
51 51 Jensen, Darwin 11  C.D. Hylton 2:19.04 1  
52 52 Divecha, Justin 12  George Mason 2:19.98 1  
53 53 Menon, Neil 9  George Mason 2:19.99 1  
54 54 Quetel, Cemanie 9  Broad Run 2:20.98 1  
55 55 Escobar, Kevin 11  Manassas Park 2:22.22 1  
56 56 Rankin, Christian 11  South County High School 2:23.67 1  
57 57 Jones, Norman 10  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 2:26.06 1  
58 58 Okeke, Arinze 10  Bishop McNamara High School 2:42.35 1  


M Discus - Finals

1 1 Horne, Jared 12  C.D. Hylton 154-03.00 1  
2 2 Ohlson, Matt 12  McLean 151-04.00 1  
3 3 Tagg, Max 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 143-04.00 1  
4 4 Corso, Jack 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 135-10.00 1  
5 5 Moultrie, Malik 12  Osbourn Park  135-06.00 1  
6 6 Johnson, Jerrin 12  C.D. Hylton 134-10.00 1  
7 7 Corado, Forest 12  Manassas Park 131-06.00 1  
8 8 Davis, Michael 12  McLean 130-04.00 1  
9 9 Parran, Dallas 11  Bishop McNamara High School 129-03.00 1  
10 10 Drake, Nick 12  Broad Run 128-10.00 1  
11 11 Pederson, Kyle 12  Battlefield 125-01.00 1  
12 12 Fie'eiki, Rj 12  Potomac Falls 123-05.00 1  
13 13 Dixon, Ryan 12  Freedom (South Riding) 120-02.00 1  
14 14 Toomey, Paul 11  Battlefield 117-05.00 1  
15 15 Polanco, Edward 12  Broad Run 117-02.00 1  
16 16 Clements, Daniel 11  Centreville 117-01.00 1  
17 17 Fredrick, Kyle 11  Langley 116-08.00 1  
18 18 Davenport, Erik 10  Broad Run 116-07.00 1  
19 19 Fisher, Will 11  Oakton 113-10.00 1  
20 20 Espina, Fernando 12  George Mason 113-00.00 1  
21 21 Steggerda, Conner 9  Stone Bridge 112-08.00 1  
22 22 Kolb, Shaun 12  Manassas Park 112-03.00 1  
23 23 Horne, Daniel 10  C.D. Hylton 111-06.00 1  
24 24 Brasselle, Anson 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 109-01.00 1  
25 25 Ripper, Anthony 12  Osbourn Park  108-00.00 1  
26 26 Farrell, Johnny 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 107-07.00 1  
27 27 Pilgreen, Ian 10  Freedom (South Riding) 107-06.00 1  
28 28 Matherly, Kenneth 11  King George 104-10.00 1  
29 29 Agustin, Nathaniel 10  Chancellor 103-06.00 1  
30 30 Larson, Macrae 10  Battlefield 103-05.00 1  
31 31 Howard, Davante 12  Gar-Field 103-04.00 1  
32 32 Parker, Juwan 12  King George 101-11.00 1  
33 33 Posada, Jonah 12  Woodbridge 101-09.00 1  
34 34 Williams, Josh 12  Potomac Falls 101-01.00 1  
35 35 Lee, Kelven 12  Oakton 100-10.00 1  
36 36 Kloster, Madison 11  McLean 100-06.00 1  
37 37 Carter, Cole 12  Stone Bridge 99-02.00 1  
38 37 Whipple, Andrew 12  Stone Bridge 99-02.00 1  
39 39 Facklam, Jason 11  South County High School 98-07.00 1  
40 40 Sampson, Drew 12  Gar-Field 98-00.00 1  
41 41 Lovelace, Doug 11  Forest Park 97-08.00 1  
42 42 Peterson, Ian 11  Briar Woods 96-09.00 1  
43 43 Gutierrez, Josael 12  Manassas Park 96-06.00 1  
44 44 Eng, Tim 10  Gar-Field 96-04.00 1  
45 45 Atkinson, Jacob 12  Briar Woods 95-03.00 1  
46 46 Hergenroeder, Kenny 11  Potomac Falls 94-00.00 1  
47 47 Feemster, Chance 12  Forest Park 92-11.00 1  
48 48 Schaffner, Jake 11  Briar Woods 92-02.00 1  
49 49 Clements, Thomas 10  Centreville 90-07.00 1  
50 50 Escalante, Gabriel 11  Chancellor 85-09.00 1  
51 51 Mervin, Robert 10  Forest Park 85-05.00 1  
52 52 McClure, Tj 11  Freedom (South Riding) 85-02.00 1  
53 53 Connelly, Andrew 10  George Mason 84-09.00 1  
54 54 Lee, Minki 10  South County High School 82-10.00 1  
55 55 Lin, Patrick 10  George Mason 80-07.00 1  
56 56 Boolemu, Solanto 12  Osbourn Park  76-09.00 1  
57 57 Lopez, Christian 10  Woodbridge 73-03.00 1  
58 58 Paglianite, Chris 11  Woodbridge 71-06.00 1  
59 59 Stewart, Kyle 9  Riverdale Baptist 66-07.00 1  
60 60 Morales, Antonio 11  Chancellor 62-09.00 1  
61 61 Krush, Christopher 9  Oakton 60-05.00 1  


M High Jump - Finals

1 1 Barbour, Keith 10  Gar-Field 6-00.00 1  
2 2 Hugg, Travis 10  Broad Run 6-00.00 1  
3 3 Carver, James 12  McLean 5-10.00 1  
4 3 Pressley, Daenah 10  Eastern View High School 5-10.00 1  
5 5 Jenkins, Emanuel 10  Chancellor 5-10.00 1  
6 5 Wajsgras, Matthew 12  Potomac Falls 5-10.00 1  
7 7 Ashley, Kyle 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 5-08.00 1  
8 7 Dorr, Bishop 12  South County High School 5-08.00 1  
9 7 Majors, Ernest 12  South County High School 5-08.00 1  


M Long Jump - Finals


1 1 Hairston, Justin 10  Osbourn Park  21-01.75 1  
2 2 Moore, David 11  Chancellor 20-10.25 1  
3 3 Donkor, Perry 11  South County High School 20-08.50 1  
4 4 Walker, Trevor 9  Battlefield 20-04.75 1  
5 5 Hinders, Adam 11  W.T. Woodson 20-03.25 1  
6 6 Cross, George 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 20-02.00 1  
7 7 Carver, James 12  McLean 20-01.75 1  
8 8 Dorr, Bishop 12  South County High School 20-00.75 1  
9 9 Ashley, Kyle 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 20-00.25 1  
10 10 Cleaver, Justin (tyler) 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 19-10.50 1  
11 10 Stamps, Conner 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 19-10.50 1  
12 12 McGeachy, Donovan 12  C.D. Hylton 19-09.50 1  
13 13 Mbawuike, Michael 11  Gar-Field 19-09.25 1  
14 14 Osu, Jonathan 12  Osbourn Park  19-08.50 1  
15 14 Watson, Cortez 11  Forest Park 19-08.50 1  
16 16 Davis, Charles 11  Woodbridge 19-06.00 1  
17 16 Davis, Dajour 12  Gar-Field 19-06.00 1  
18 16 Hardman, Tommy 11  Potomac Falls 19-06.00 1  
19 19 Rigby, Joshua 10  Forest Park 19-05.25 1  
20 20 Tran, Quan 12  Freedom (South Riding) 19-05.00 1  
21 21 Major, Derek 10  Stone Bridge 19-04.50 1  
22 22 Cheeks, Corey 11  Chancellor 19-04.25 1  
23 23 Hugg, Travis 10  Broad Run 19-03.75 1  
24 24 Kim, TaeWan 11  Centreville 19-02.25 1  
25 24 Shim, Hiun 11  Oakton 19-02.25 1  
26 26 Lutz, Matthew 11  Broad Run 19-02.00 1  
27 27 Heman-Ackah, Josh 11  Freedom (South Riding) 19-00.50 1  
28 28 Greene, Chris 11  Chancellor 19-00.25 1  
29 28 Hilton, Brandon 11  Osbourn Park  19-00.25 1  
30 30 Lindsey, Elias 10  Oakton 19-00.00 1  
31 31 Courtney, James 10  Manassas Park 18-11.50 1  
32 31 Warajuntano, James 12  Centreville 18-11.50 1  
33 33 Bradley, Arie 12  Briar Woods 18-11.00 1  
34 33 Girdy, Leland 10  Stone Bridge 18-11.00 1  
35 35 Stewart, Trevor 11  South County High School 18-10.50 1  
36 36 Pierre, Tyree 12  Osbourn 18-09.00 1  
37 37 Thomas, Justin 11  George Mason 18-08.75 1  
38 38 Harris, Franklin 9  Gar-Field 18-06.25 1  
39 39 Galloway, Alex 12  Broad Run 18-05.50 1  
40 40 Barnes, Justin 10  King George 18-04.75 1  
41 41 Aley, Jordan 10  King George 18-04.25 1  
42 42 Jeusi, Kenyatta 10  C.D. Hylton 18-03.50 1  
43 43 Akwule, Preston 11  Forest Park 18-03.00 1  
44 43 Klenk, Alex 10  McLean 18-03.00 1  
45 45 Short, John 11  McLean 18-00.25 1  
46 46 Adatsi, Felix 11  Freedom (South Riding) 17-11.25 1  
47 47 Hankins, Dell 9  Manassas Park 17-07.25 1  
48 48 Gutierrez, Josael 12  Manassas Park 17-06.75 1  
49 49 Leake, Wesley 12  Woodbridge 17-06.50 1  
50 50 Harrison, Rj 12  Battlefield 17-04.50 1  
51 51 Clairmont, Dylan 10  Stone Bridge 17-03.75 1  
52 52 Alford, Jordan 9  Woodbridge 17-03.25 1  
53 53 Peyton, William 10  King George 16-02.50 1  
54 54 Pierre-Louis, Raymond 10  Briar Woods 15-11.75 1  
55 55 Coulson, Andrew 10  George Mason 15-10.75 1  
56 56 Garfield, Seth 11  Centreville 15-05.00 1  
57 57 Okeke, Arinze 10  Bishop McNamara High School 15-04.50 1  
58 58 Krush, Christopher 9  Oakton 15-03.25 1  


M Pole Vault - Finals


1 1 Graham, Jonathan 12  King George 14-00.00 1  
2 2 Demory, Jaelyn 11  Woodbridge 13-00.00 1  
3 3 McEvoy, Tim 10  Osbourn Park  13-00.00 1  
4 4 Dyer, Justin 11  Osbourn Park  11-06.00 1  
5 5 Moss, John 12  W.T. Woodson 11-06.00 1  
6 6 Zuber, Karl 10  W.T. Woodson 11-06.00 1  
7 7 Fairbanks, Michael 10  South County High School 11-00.00 1  
8 8 Ahn, Edwin 11  South County High School 11-00.00 1  
9 8 Cho, Jason 11  South County High School 11-00.00 1  
10 8 Seal, James 12  Oakton 11-00.00 1  
11 11 Kin, Joseph 11  Langley 11-00.00 1  
12 12 Short, John 11  McLean 10-06.00 1  
13 13 Keys, Jim 9  Langley 10-00.00 1  
14 13 Martin, Steven 11  Woodbridge 10-00.00 1  


M Shot Put - Finals


1 1 Tagg, Max 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 46-07.50 1  
2 2 Feemster, Chance 12  Forest Park 45-06.00 1  
3 3 Clements, Daniel 11  Centreville 44-07.00 1  
4 4 Parker, Juwan 12  King George 44-03.00 1  
5 5 Ivey, Brandon 12  Briar Woods 43-08.00 1  
6 6 Fie'eiki, Rj 12  Potomac Falls 43-05.50 1  
7 7 Horne, Jared 12  C.D. Hylton 42-09.00 1  
8 8 Drake, Nick 12  Broad Run 42-07.50 1  
9 9 Covington, Ervin 10  Gar-Field 42-06.50 1  
10 10 Davis, Michael 12  McLean 42-05.50 1  
11 11 Hastings, Jarrett 11  Stone Bridge 42-01.50 1  
12 12 Johnson, Jerrin 12  C.D. Hylton 42-01.00 1  
13 13 Burrus, Javaughn 11  Woodbridge 42-00.00 1  
14 13 Moultrie, Malik 12  Osbourn Park  42-00.00 1  
15 15 Davenport, Erik 10  Broad Run 41-06.00 1  
16 16 Polanco, Edward 12  Broad Run 41-05.50 1  
17 17 Carey, Dillon 10  Stone Bridge 40-06.50 1  
18 18 Posada, Jonah 12  Woodbridge 40-01.50 1  
19 19 Kloster, Madison 11  McLean 39-10.50 1  
20 20 Carter, Cole 12  Stone Bridge 39-08.00 1  
21 21 Parran, Dallas 11  Bishop McNamara High School 39-05.50 1  
22 22 Ripper, Anthony 12  Osbourn Park  39-03.00 1  
23 23 Kidd, Patrick 12  C.D. Hylton 38-10.00 1  
24 24 Pinto, Anthony 12  Manassas Park 38-04.00 1  
25 25 Pilgreen, Ian 10  Freedom (South Riding) 38-02.50 1  
26 26 Lewsen, Patrick 11  Oakton 38-00.00 1  
27 27 Anderson, Bryan 12  Manassas Park 37-11.00 1  
28 28 Eng, Tim 10  Gar-Field 37-06.50 1  
29 29 Lahammer, Andrew 10  Battlefield 37-05.00 1  
30 30 Facklam, Jason 11  South County High School 37-03.50 1  
31 31 Clements, Thomas 10  Centreville 36-08.00 1  
32 32 Farrell, Johnny 11  Our Lady of Good Counsel 36-01.00 1  
33 33 Pederson, Kyle 12  Battlefield 36-00.00 1  
34 34 Boolemu, Solanto 12  Osbourn Park  35-10.00 1  
35 35 Aponte, Derek 10  Manassas Park 35-09.50 1  
36 36 Espina, Fernando 12  George Mason 35-07.00 1  
37 37 Yap, Sydney 11  Battlefield 35-06.00 1  
38 38 Connelly, Andrew 10  George Mason 34-10.00 1  
39 39 Hergenroeder, Kenny 11  Potomac Falls 34-00.00 1  
40 39 Matherly, Kenneth 11  King George 34-00.00 1  
41 41 Bradley, Arie 12  Briar Woods 33-10.50 1  
42 42 Mervin, Robert 10  Forest Park 33-05.00 1  
43 42 Schaffner, Jake 11  Briar Woods 33-05.00 1  
44 44 Davis, Charles 11  Woodbridge 33-01.00 1  
45 45 Lovelace, Doug 11  Forest Park 32-10.50 1  
46 46 Williams, Josh 12  Potomac Falls 32-07.00 1  
47 47 Amado, Tony 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 32-05.00 1  
48 48 Morales, Antonio 11  Chancellor 32-02.50 1  
49 49 Fisher, Will 11  Oakton 32-01.50 1  
50 50 Whitehead, Eric 12  Freedom (South Riding) 31-06.00 1  
51 51 Teos, Franklin 10  Freedom (South Riding) 30-01.00 1  
52 52 Escalante, Gabriel 11  Chancellor 29-11.00 1  
53 53 Lee, Minki 10  South County High School 29-10.00 1  
54 54 Lin, Patrick 10  George Mason 29-09.00 1  
55 55 Stewart, Kyle 9  Riverdale Baptist 29-00.50 1  
56 56 Agustin, Nathaniel 10  Chancellor 29-00.00 1  


M Triple Jump - Finals


1 1 Majors, Ernest 12  South County High School 45-00.50 1  
2 2 Dorr, Bishop 12  South County High School 44-11.50 1  
3 3 Heman-Ackah, Josh 11  Freedom (South Riding) 44-11.00 1  
4 4 Donkor, Perry 11  South County High School 44-04.50 1  
5 5 Cross, George 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 43-01.00 1  
6 6 Springs, Desmond 12  Gar-Field 42-02.00 1  
7 7 Garrett, Kyree 10  King George 42-00.00 1  
8 8 Hylton, Christopher 12  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 41-04.50 1  
9 9 Ashley, Kyle 11  Tuscarora High School (VA) 40-10.00 1  
10 10 Luckey, Noah 10  Woodbridge 40-07.75 1  
11 11 Bradley, Arie 12  Briar Woods 40-06.00 1  
12 12 Carver, James 12  McLean 40-02.00 1  
13 13 Kim, TaeWan 11  Centreville 39-09.50 1  
14 14 Kidd, Anthony 11  Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 39-08.00 1  
15 15 Taylor, Kyreem 9  Chancellor 39-05.00 1  
16 16 Lutz, Matthew 11  Broad Run 39-03.00 1  
17 17 Akwule, Preston 11  Forest Park 39-00.50 1  
18 18 Courtney, James 10  Manassas Park 38-06.00 1  
19 19 Lindsey, Elias 10  Oakton 38-05.50 1  
20 20 Tran, Quan 12  Freedom (South Riding) 38-05.00 1  
21 21 Klenk, Alex 10  McLean 38-01.00 1  
22 22 Adesida, Tunji 12  Tuscarora High School (VA) 37-10.00 1  
23 23 Pierre, Tyree 12  Osbourn 37-09.00 1  
24 23 Savino, Rj 11  Potomac Falls 37-09.00 1  
25 25 Groves, Tyler 12  Osbourn 37-05.00 1  
26 26 Fishel, Elijah 11  Potomac Falls 37-04.00 1  
27 27 Major, Derek 10  Stone Bridge 37-03.50 1  
28 28 Warajuntano, James 12  Centreville 37-02.50 1  
29 29 Green, Naeem 9  Our Lady of Good Counsel 37-02.00 1  
30 30 Ditomaso, Jacob 11  King George 37-00.50 1  
31 31 Lee, Junhan 10  Centreville 37-00.00 1  
32 32 Harris, Franklin 9  Gar-Field 36-05.50 1  
33 33 Mills, Michael 11  Stone Bridge 36-04.50 1  
34 34 Hankins, Dell 9  Manassas Park 36-03.00 1  
35 35 Forbes, Nathan 9  Battlefield 35-11.00 1  
36 36 Phouminh, Charlie 10  King George 35-09.00 1  
37 37 Burrus, Javaughn 11  Woodbridge 35-06.50 1  
38 38 Yankey, Cullen 9  Our Lady of Good Counsel 35-05.00 1  
39 39 Kin, Joseph 11  Langley 34-09.50 1 


Return to Top

Email | About