MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cassell's XBC Experience
Cassel's XBC Track Experience History
Hosted By: Chantilly
Chantilly, Virginia
2015-04-25

Licensed to Chantilly High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2015 06:52 AM
                2015 Cassel's XBC Track Experience - 4/25/2015                 
                                 Chantilly HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 5:19.86  4/29/2006   Lia DiValentin, Chantilly HS              
 VA 6A State: ! 5:10.80                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 5:16.27                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 5:19.47                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yentz, Lindsay             9 Patriot High         5:43.95    5:36.82   1  10   
  2 Wigle, Kayla              FR Chantilly            5:43.69    5:41.94   1   8   
  3 Howell, Abigail            9 Georgetown D         5:58.24    5:47.11   1   6   
  4 Kappell, Leah              9 Yorktown             5:43.84    5:47.51   1   4   
  5 Haug, Julia               FR Chantilly            5:48.02    5:48.54   1   2   
  6 Kinney, Yaiza              9 Heritage (Le         5:59.31    5:49.48   1   1   
  7 Dickenson, Rachel          9 Westfield            6:11.48    6:06.39   1 
  8 Nelson, Brianna            9 Centreville          6:12.58    6:06.59   1 
  9 Baxter-Gagen, Kayleigh     9 Fairfax              6:20.80    6:10.27   1 
 10 Pulliam, Grace             9 Bishop O\'Co         6:19.43    6:13.99   1 
 11 Henson-vendrell, Raphe     9 Paul VI Cath         6:17.89    6:14.02   1 
 12 Buckley, Caitlin           9 Albert Einst         6:32.00    6:14.86   2 
 13 Bailey, Rachael            9 Patriot High         6:34.70    6:17.00   2 
 14 Heilferty, Anna           10 J.E.B. Stuar         6:25.00    6:27.31   2 
 15 Mahaffie, Grace            9 Georgetown D         6:58.73    6:28.99   2 
 16 Casebeer, Mara             9 Thomas Jeffe         6:19.00    6:30.37   1 
 17 Smith, Natalie             9 Heritage (Le         6:26.99    6:30.46   2 
 18 Tegegn, Eden               9 Albert Einst         6:36.00    6:33.73   2 
 19 Dinh, Kaitlyn              9 Westfield            6:35.03    6:33.79   2 
 20 Lee, Jessica               9 Centreville          6:50.00    6:46.87   2 
 21 Diaz, Isabella             9 Bishop Ireto                    6:57.67   2 
 22 Martin, Kaia              FR Edison               6:28.00    7:04.60   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11.84  4/26/2008   Olivia Ekpone, Wootton                      
 VA 6A State: ! 12.55                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 12.86                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 12.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                 12.32    * 12.73q  2 
  2 Little, Sarah              9 Westfield              12.64    @ 12.74q  4 
  3 Spence, Zariyah           11 Mount Vernon           12.81      12.91q  6 
  4 Lott, Natalie             10 Westfield              12.75      13.06q  5 
  4 Andrewlevich, Erin        11 Patriot High           12.57      13.06q  3 
  6 Ervin-Burney, Stephanie   11 Robert E. Le           12.81      13.14q  7 
  7 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield            12.86      13.25q  9 
  8 Robinson, Diamond         12 Fauquier               13.20      13.35q  6 
  8 Scott, Ariana             11 Mount Vernon                      13.35q  9 
 10 Fitzsimon, Bridget         9 Paul VI Cath           14.45      13.50q  9 
 10 Han, Alice                FR Chantilly              13.64      13.50q  6 
 12 Perkins, Kailynn          10 Great Mills            13.24      13.53q  5 
 13 McNary, Marie             11 Paul VI Cath           13.00      13.57  10 
 14 Plummer, Cheyenne         11 Bishop O\'Co           13.36      13.62   3 
 14 Robinson, De'Jah          10 Tuscarora Hi           13.51      13.62   3 
 16 Ramich, Chloe             SO Chantilly              14.08      13.63   2 
 17 Jones, Adriana             9 Heritage (Le           13.43      13.64   1 
 18 Brennan, Danielle         SO Chantilly              13.84      13.74   5 
 19 Goode, Sarah              11 Patriot High           13.39      13.76   1 
 20 Baptiste, Tyra            12 Centreville            13.26      13.79   4 
 20 Pollock, Sienna           12 Great Mills            13.18      13.79   7 
 22 Beard, Danielle           JR Chantilly              14.04      13.89   1 
 23 Asare, Amy                10 Albert Einst           13.14      13.90   8 
 24 Morrad, Freshta           SR Chantilly              13.64      13.91   5 
 25 Phillips, Genevieve       SO Edison                 13.70      13.92   9 
 26 Desir, Sarina             10 Albert Einst           13.74      14.01   7 
 27 Smith, Erika               9 Fauquier               13.74      14.03   9 
 28 Turner, Jalah              9 Battlefield            13.44      14.06   2 
 28 Irwin, Kelsey             JR Chantilly              13.74      14.06   8 
 30 Sarver, Sierra            SO Edison                 14.03      14.09   1 
 31 Camper, Tayla             12 Broad Run              14.13      14.17   4 
 32 Davis, Serena              9 Bishop O\'Co           13.98      14.24   2 
 33 Hill, Brittany             9 Tuscarora Hi           14.17      14.31   6 
 34 Brown, Nache              12 Robert E. Le           13.73      14.44  10 
 35 Miller, Rachel L           9 George C. Ma           14.54      14.45  10 
 36 Minor, Elizabeth          SO Chantilly              14.54      14.45  10 
 37 Kimbro, Nyah               9 Fairfax                           14.51   4 
 38 Newsome, Danielle          9 Bishop Ireto           14.85      14.52   7 
 39 Badilla, Katie            11 Eastern View           14.10      14.53   3 
 40 Travers, Paige            10 Centreville            14.18      14.55   7 
 40 Cohen, Sofia              11 Yorktown               14.64      14.55   9 
 42 Fable, Keyira              9 Fairfax                14.70      14.57   8 
 43 Wainwright, Sofia         SO Chantilly              13.64      14.62   7 
 44 Berry, Kiara              10 Eastern View           13.80      14.69   6 
 44 Iglehart, Lyric           10 Westfield              13.94      14.69   3 
 46 Ober, Bryce               11 Heritage (Le           14.15      14.83   5 
 47 Hu, Elizabeth             10 Thomas Jeffe           15.26      15.39   5 
 48 Schmidt, Nicole            9 George C. Ma           15.54      16.13   3 
 49 Hazzard, Kelly            10 Trinity Scho           17.56      17.70   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11.84  4/26/2008   Olivia Ekpone, Wootton                      
 VA 6A State: ! 12.55                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 12.86                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 12.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                 12.73      12.54!  2  10   
  2 Little, Sarah              9 Westfield              12.74      12.60*  2   8   
  3 Spence, Zariyah           11 Mount Vernon           12.91      12.68*  2   6   
  4 Andrewlevich, Erin        11 Patriot High           13.06      12.88   2   4   
  5 Lott, Natalie             10 Westfield              13.06      12.90   2   2   
  6 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield            13.25      13.09   1   1   
  7 Han, Alice                FR Chantilly              13.50      13.31   1 
  8 Perkins, Kailynn          10 Great Mills            13.53      13.40   1 
  9 Robinson, Diamond         12 Fauquier               13.35      13.43   1 
 10 Fitzsimon, Bridget         9 Paul VI Cath           13.50      13.43   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 24.42  4/26/2008   Olivia Ekpone, Thomas Wootton               
 VA 6A State: ! 25.72                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 26.28                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 25.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Sarah              9 Westfield              25.78    * 25.90q  4 
  2 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                 25.26    @ 26.04q  1 
  3 Andrewlevich, Erin        11 Patriot High           25.87      26.32q  5 
  4 Spence, Zariyah           11 Mount Vernon                      26.46q  9 
  5 Roach, Chloe              11 Tuscarora Hi           26.13      26.85q  7 
  6 Lott, Natalie             10 Westfield              25.73      26.88q  3 
  7 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield            26.56      27.06q 10 
  8 Fitzsimon, Bridget         9 Paul VI Cath           26.78      27.25q  9 
  9 Scott, Ariana             11 Mount Vernon           26.40      27.30q  8 
 10 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa  10 Battlefield            27.42      27.59q  2 
 11 Han, Alice                FR Chantilly              27.80      27.77q  4 
 12 Jones, Adriana             9 Heritage (Le           27.62      27.86q  2 
 13 Perkins, Kailynn          10 Great Mills            27.10      27.89   6 
 14 Baptiste, Tyra            12 Centreville            26.94      27.93   7 
 15 Kavanagh, Emily            9 Paul VI Cath           28.90      28.00   2 
 16 Plummer, Cheyenne         11 Bishop O\'Co                      28.19   9 
 17 Jeffries, Simone          SO Chantilly              28.54      28.22   8 
 18 Brown, Aisha              10 Patriot High           27.54      28.38   1 
 19 Beard, Danielle           JR Chantilly              28.94      28.41   1 
 20 Irwin, Kelsey             JR Chantilly              29.44      28.46   6 
 21 Robinson, Diamond         12 Fauquier               27.30      28.63   3 
 22 Phillips, Genevieve       SO Edison                 28.30      28.65  10 
 23 Morgan, Jasmine           FR Edison                 27.19      28.71   5 
 24 Daugherty, Katie          SR Chantilly              28.64      28.75   6 
 25 Futa, Eliza                9 Centreville            28.42      28.79   9 
 26 Chapman, Nicole           10 Georgetown D           27.89      28.91   6 
 27 Chamma, Yara              11 Yorktown               29.11      29.16   2 
 28 Anzueto, Mackenzie        11 Tuscarora Hi           27.88      29.27   5 
 29 Brown, Nache              12 Robert E. Le           28.57      29.48   7 
 30 Chamma, Sara              11 Yorktown               29.34      29.50   4 
 31 Flanary, Emma             11 Albert Einst           29.44      29.60   5 
 32 Sims, Nyah                11 Fairfax                29.56      29.79   8 
 33 Miller, Rachel L           9 George C. Ma           29.51      29.91   7 
 34 Azcarate, Lauren           9 J.E.B. Stuar           28.00      29.92   7 
 35 Gordon, Victoria          10 Bishop O\'Co                      30.10   2 
 36 Bodian, Natalie           12 Albert Einst           28.74      30.16   5 
 37 Badilla, Katie            11 Eastern View           29.99      30.32  10 
 38 Thanh, Genevieve          10 Bishop Ireto           31.50      30.59   7 
 39 Berry, Kiara              10 Eastern View           29.20      30.97   3 
 40 Bryant, Caroline          10 Trinity Scho           29.05      31.00   1 
 41 Breaux, Haley              9 Bishop O\'Co           33.24      32.68   5 
 42 Hazzard, Paige             9 Trinity Scho           33.40      32.92   3 
 43 Schmidt, Nicole            9 George C. Ma           33.24      33.48   4 
 44 Smith, Erika               9 Fauquier               28.34      34.67  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 24.42  4/26/2008   Olivia Ekpone, Thomas Wootton               
 VA 6A State: ! 25.72                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 26.28                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 25.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                 26.04      25.82*  2  10   
  2 Little, Sarah              9 Westfield              25.90      25.88*  2   8   
  3 Andrewlevich, Erin        11 Patriot High           26.32      26.15@  2   6   
  4 Lott, Natalie             10 Westfield              26.88      26.35   2   4   
  5 Roach, Chloe              11 Tuscarora Hi           26.85      26.48   2   2   
  6 Spence, Zariyah           11 Mount Vernon           26.46      26.72   2   1   
  7 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield            27.06      27.12   1 
  8 Scott, Ariana             11 Mount Vernon           27.30      27.27   1 
  9 Fitzsimon, Bridget         9 Paul VI Cath           27.25      27.47   1 
 10 Jones, Adriana             9 Heritage (Le           27.86      27.49   1 
 11 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa  10 Battlefield            27.59      27.94   1 
 12 Han, Alice                FR Chantilly              27.77      28.41   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M   58.37  4/26/2014   Taunysha Bailey, Westfield                
 VA 6A State: !   58.52                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 1:00.12                                                        
 VA 5A State: *   59.17                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spence, Zariyah           11 Mount Vernon           59.07      59.40@  1  10   
  2 Baltimore, Isabell        10 Bishop O\'Co           58.78      59.64@  1   8   
  3 Lee, Shannon              10 Battlefield            58.18      59.93@  1   6   
  4 Bir, Ava D                 9 George C. Ma           59.92      59.98@  2   4   
  5 Okoroafor, Grace          11 Westfield            1:00.06    1:01.31   2   2   
  6 Holbrook, Madeline        12 Battlefield            58.78    1:01.54   1   1   
  7 Forster, Ashley           10 Paul VI Cath         1:01.56    1:01.74   3 
  8 Beard, Lamia              10 Battlefield            59.00   x1:01.87   1 
  9 Brown, Aisha              10 Patriot High         1:01.61    1:02.02   4 
 10 Benselloum, Ameena        10 Westfield            1:01.04    1:02.41   3 
 11 Knuff, Abby               11 Tuscarora Hi         1:00.67    1:02.50   2 
 12 Scott, Ariana             11 Mount Vernon         1:00.50    1:02.68   2 
 13 Turner, Gabrielle         12 Flint Hill S         1:01.36    1:02.73   3 
 14 Cunniff, Capri            12 Paul VI Cath         1:02.23    1:03.08   4 
 15 Jeffries, Simone          SO Chantilly            1:00.69    1:03.62   3 
 16 Roach, Chloe              11 Tuscarora Hi         1:00.48    1:04.54   2 
 17 Daugherty, Katie          SR Chantilly            1:06.94    1:06.01   5
 18 Gary, TreShauna           11 Patriot High         1:02.64    1:06.19   4 
 19 Beard, Danielle           JR Chantilly            1:06.84   x1:06.59   5 
 20 Bedford, Morgan           SR Chantilly            1:07.34   x1:07.54   5 
 21 Oliver, Isabelle          10 Trinity Scho         1:08.05    1:07.70   6 
 22 Burke, Claire             12 Fauquier             1:01.61    1:07.89   4 
 23 Sullivan, Caroline         9 Bishop O\'Co         1:04.56    1:08.16   5 
 24 Robison, May              10 Georgetown D         1:08.00    1:08.96   6 
 25 Lazar, Mikayla             9 Bishop Ireto         1:12.00    1:10.45   7 
 26 Carmichael, Zoe           11 Fauquier             1:07.41    1:10.97   5 
 27 Zargham, Sarah            10 Georgetown D         1:10.00    1:11.11   7 
 28 Mays, Breanna             11 Fairfax              1:12.50    1:11.97   7 
 29 Manley, Ash Lee T         11 George C. Ma         1:12.21    1:12.51   7 
 30 Connally, Clare           10 Thomas Jeffe         1:09.84    1:12.65   6 
 31 Basma, Reem               11 Heritage (Le         1:08.46    1:12.97   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 2:13.44  4/27/2013   Ellison Grove, Battlefield                
 VA 6A State: ! 2:18.92                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 2:20.60                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 2:23.08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Candace            12 Patriot High         2:11.08    2:17.28!  1  10   
  2 Carte, Kyla               11 Battlefield          2:13.62    2:19.38@  1   8   
  3 Biber, Sierra             10 Patriot High         2:23.34    2:22.09*  1   6   
  4 Okoroafor, Grace          11 Westfield            2:20.35    2:22.72*  1   4   
  5 Stumvoll, Haley           12 Thomas Jeffe         2:29.75    2:22.94*  2   2   
  6 Holt, Ashley               9 George C. Ma         2:27.03    2:24.49   1   1   
  7 Pollin, Mary              12 Thomas Jeffe         2:25.70    2:26.14   1 
  8 Moschella, Emily          12 Thomas Jeffe         2:27.13   x2:26.72   1 
  9 Benselloum, Ameena        10 Westfield            2:22.19    2:27.12   1 
 10 Treanor, Katherine        11 Georgetown D         2:24.00    2:28.32   1 
 11 Halligan, Shayne          11 Fauquier             2:31.52    2:28.42   2 
 12 Hart, Bridget             10 Yorktown             2:32.43    2:31.91   3 
 13 McMurry, Pauline          12 Albert Einst         2:28.00    2:32.37   2 
 14 Garcia, Carla                Patriot High         2:28.60   x2:32.39   2 
 15 Romano, Rachel            12 Great Mills          2:32.08    2:32.73   2 
 16 Paterniti, Madison        10 Battlefield          2:33.30    2:33.22   3 
 17 King, Natalie             12 Centreville          2:30.00    2:33.51   2 
 18 Kostka, Rosemary          11 Tuscarora Hi         2:32.11    2:34.09   2 
 19 Schuster, Sarah           JR Chantilly            2:33.88    2:36.56   3 
 20 O'Shea, Jackie            12 Centreville          2:28.00    2:37.61   2 
 21 Cowne, Mackenzie          SR Chantilly            2:32.00    2:38.89   2 
 22 Murray, Christina         JR Chantilly            2:27.54   x2:38.92   2 
 23 Hackley, Molly            10 Tuscarora Hi         2:37.62    2:39.35   3 
 24 Bedford, Morgan           SR Chantilly            2:42.44   x2:40.90   3 
 25 Anderson, Ellyse          10 Yorktown             2:37.38    2:41.14   3 
 26 Mazzatenta, Megan         11 Broad Run            2:42.00    2:42.00   3 
 27 Cabellos, Victoria        11 Albert Einst         2:29.00    2:42.41   2 
 28 Neubig, Theresa           12 Paul VI Cath         2:32.70    2:42.80   3 
 29 Pillard, Sarah            10 Georgetown D         2:38.00    2:42.82   3 
 30 McKay, Madison            10 Heritage (Le                    2:42.97   4 
 31 Framstad, Catherine       12 Paul VI Cath         2:42.54    2:43.84   4 
 32 Shawkey, Carrie           12 Bishop O\'Co         2:42.40    2:44.63   3 
 33 Scanlon, Mackenzie        11 Heritage (Le         2:39.00    2:45.73   3 
 34 Black, Olivia              9 Broad Run            2:38.00    2:45.81   3 
 35 Smith, Peyton             12 Great Mills          2:48.58    2:46.23   4 
 36 Tran, Christine           11 J.E.B. Stuar         2:42.85    2:48.66   4 
 37 Young, Hope               10 Eastern View         2:53.62    2:49.67   4 
 38 Muvavarirwa, Mayita        9 George C. Ma         2:46.36    2:50.77   4 
 39 Rice, Sydney              12 Fairfax              2:42.30    2:50.93   3 
 40 Smith, Courtnie           SO Edison               2:44.40    2:56.53   4 
 41 Corallo, Catriona         10 Bishop Ireto         2:55.00    2:56.54   4 
 42 Osei Tutu, Sydney          9 Mount Vernon         2:42.00    3:01.66   3 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 5:00.50  4/27/2013   Alexa Cowne, Chantilly                    
 VA 6A State: ! 5:10.80                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 5:16.27                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 5:19.47                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Heather              9 George C. Ma         5:08.00    5:05.94!  1  10   
  2 Hart, Kelly               12 Yorktown             5:09.94    5:11.12@  1   8   
  3 Oliver, Isabelle          10 Trinity Scho         5:20.30    5:11.50@  1   6   
  4 Freix, Sara               11 Westfield            5:12.96    5:12.99@  1   4   
  5 Treanor, Katherine        11 Georgetown D         5:16.06    5:14.05@  1   2   
  6 Grimaldi, Jordan          11 Washington-L         5:22.06    5:16.63*  1   1   
  7 Martingayle, Doria        10 Princess Ann         5:09.76    5:21.92   1 
  8 Ramirez, Laura            10 Washington-L         5:24.44    5:26.32   1 
  9 Wasko, Anna               12 Tuscarora Hi         5:10.35    5:33.07   1 
 10 Wilcox, Isabelle          11 Bishop Ireto         5:29.33    5:35.40   1 
 11 Garcia, Carina            12 Patriot High         5:23.66    5:35.99   1 
 12 Howard, Megan             11 Patriot High         5:40.49    5:38.94   2 
 13 Baltimore, Gabriella      11 Bishop O\'Co         5:41.16    5:40.19   2 
 14 Smith, McKinsey           12 Westfield            5:29.41    5:41.12   1 
 15 Collins, Megan            11 Heritage (Le         5:43.80    5:41.57   2 
 16 Smith, Sarah              11 Heritage (Le         5:47.59    5:41.69   2 
 17 Shoemaker, Abigail        10 Thomas Jeffe         5:43.86    5:43.61   2 
 18 Sachs, Julia              10 Yorktown             5:56.91    5:43.65   2 
 19 Alnsour, Ray              11 Tuscarora Hi         5:40.22    5:48.06   2 
 20 Framstad, Catherine       12 Paul VI Cath         5:47.86    5:48.27   2 
 21 Doroshow, Abigail         11 Georgetown D         5:48.00    5:48.83   2 
 22 Gomez, Alexa              10 Broad Run            5:59.00    5:53.09   3 
 23 Farjadi, Tatjana          SO Chantilly            5:58.92    5:54.24   3 
 24 Lambert, Elizabeth        11 Albert Einst         5:57.00    5:54.38   2 
 25 Cales, Bethany            12 Fauquier             6:00.00    6:00.06   3 
 26 Kofman, Lexi              10 Centreville          6:15.00    6:05.05   3 
 27 Birchfield, Katelyn       SR Chantilly            6:12.44    6:07.51   3 
 28 Thompson, Nora            10 Thomas Jeffe         6:22.24    6:09.94   4 
 29 Chang, Chloe              12 Fairfax              6:08.18    6:10.84   3 
 30 Trinh, Thuy-Lan           SO Chantilly            5:58.09   x6:11.40   3 
 31 Chang, Andrea             12 Fairfax              6:10.30    6:12.72   3 
 32 Tran, Christine           11 J.E.B. Stuar         5:58.64    6:12.73   3 
 33 Strawser, Miranda         12 Fauquier             6:16.00    6:15.20   3 
 34 LoGrande, Catherine       10 Bishop Ireto         6:18.20    6:15.48   4 
 35 James, Jade               11 George C. Ma         5:50.94    6:15.62   2 
 36 Young, Hope               10 Eastern View         6:18.34    6:16.69   4 
 37 Harris, Megan             JR Edison               6:27.24    6:16.88   4 
 38 Porter, Monae             SR Edison               6:22.00    6:19.08   4 
 39 Verhine, Sydney           10 Broad Run            6:28.26    6:24.00   4 
 40 Sargsyan, Mariam          11 George C. Ma         6:00.45   x6:24.19   3 
 41 Burgess, Maria            11 Paul VI Cath         6:45.00    6:32.96   4 
 42 Hazzard, Paige             9 Trinity Scho         6:55.00    6:43.95   4 
 43 Velasquez, Mariana        11 Robert E. Le         7:00.00    7:01.98   4 
 44 Bekele, Blen              10 Wakefield Hi         7:17.24    7:25.69   4 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11:03.42  4/26/2014   Macey Schweikert, James W. Rob           
 VA 6A State: ! 11:24.96                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 11:33.64                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 11:45.28                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McArthur, Rachel          10 Patriot High        10:54.32   10:45.43M  1  10   
  2 Freix, Sara               11 Westfield           11:13.83   11:22.02!  1   8   
  3 Halligan, Shayne          11 Fauquier            11:56.95   11:33.91*  1   6   
  4 Martingayle, Doria        10 Princess Ann        11:10.84   11:48.07   1   4   
  5 Eng, Kathryn              12 Washington-L        11:19.96   11:50.97   1   2   
  6 Granovsky, Rachel         11 The Potomac         11:42.06   12:01.39   1   1   
  7 Boyer, Isabel             10 Georgetown D        12:41.00   12:04.84   2 
  8 Davy, Ciciely             11 Albert Einst        11:53.20   12:06.38   1 
  9 King, Gillian             11 Tuscarora Hi        12:02.26   12:08.51   1 
 10 Gaughran, Angelica        SO Edison              12:14.00   12:09.07   1 
 11 Robbins, Jenna            10 George C. Ma        11:46.64   12:13.30   1 
 12 Dunaway, Cicely            9 Patriot High        12:32.90   12:18.11   1 
 13 Brooks, Sierra            12 Fairfax             11:47.13   12:24.49   1 
 14 Kolbai, Mariam            11 Tuscarora Hi        12:29.43   12:25.06   1 
 15 Mueller, Laura            11 Bishop Ireto                   12:28.54   2 
 16 Corbet, Audrey             9 Heritage (Le        12:41.00   12:31.18   2 
 17 Lazor, Kelley             11 Westfield           12:31.40   12:32.68   1 
 18 Wolfteich, Katie          JR Edison              12:53.00   12:36.17   2 
 19 Vergeer, Rhianna          11 Georgetown D        12:38.00   12:41.43   2 
 20 Berry, Mia                10 Heritage (Le        12:41.54   12:46.52   2 
 21 Cox, Caroline             10 Thomas Jeffe        13:10.82   12:57.17   2 
 22 Summersgill, Ciara        10 Fairfax             13:20.90   13:08.13   2 
 23 Strawser, Miranda         12 Fauquier            13:24.28   13:15.12   2 
 24 Litscher, Rachel          10 Battlefield         13:00.00   13:19.88   2 
 25 Kane, Autumn              10 Paul VI Cath        14:30.00   15:12.49   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 15.10  4/28/2012   Meghan Jean-baptiste, Oakton                
 VA 6A State: ! 15.34                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 16.43                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 15.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Lauren           10 Battlefield            15.96      17.03   1  10   
  2 Stark, Suzannah           12 Battlefield            16.72      17.39   1   8   
  3 Le, Johanna               SR Chantilly              17.36      17.60   2   6   
  4 Grant, Karina             10 Patriot High           16.67      17.71   1   4   
  5 Fairfax, Regina           11 Georgetown D           17.57      17.97   3   2   
  6 Minor, Abigail            SR Chantilly              17.85      18.01   3   1   
  7 Lin, Ashley                9 Thomas Jeffe           17.50      18.21   2 
  8 Lim, Victoria             11 Tuscarora Hi           19.24      18.78   5 
  9 Forbes, Taylor            10 Albert Einst           18.20      18.89   4 
 10 Shepherd, Kathleen        10 Broad Run              17.40      18.90   2 
 11 Fuhrmann, Emily           11 Tuscarora Hi           18.87      18.91   4 
 12 Garcia-Montes, Emily      SR Chantilly              18.62     x19.09   4 
 13 Molestina, Melissa        12 Patriot High           18.06      19.41   3 
 14 Jolly, Jordan              9 Centreville            19.54      19.74   5 
 15 Basma, Reem               11 Heritage (Le           19.25      19.89   5 
 16 Lane, Taylor              11 George C. Ma           19.33      19.92   5 
 17 Manley, Ash Lee T         11 George C. Ma           19.72      20.22   6 
 18 Corradino, Catherine      10 Westfield              20.29      20.29   6 
 19 Feldman, Lulu             10 Georgetown D           19.52      20.31   5 
 20 Hudson, Marlesia           9 Great Mills            20.94      20.51   7 
 21 Witherspoon, TeOna        11 Fairfax                           20.53   7 
 22 Heisler, Maria            10 Fauquier               19.03      20.77   4 
 23 Miranda, Noelle           11 Bishop Ireto           20.00      20.80   6 
 24 Zhou, Rebecca             SO Chantilly              20.24     x21.00   6 
 25 Carty, Jillian            10 Great Mills            17.54      21.25   3 
 26 Symanski, Emma            10 Fauquier               19.59      21.41   6 
 27 Bullock-Riley, Danielle   JR Edison                 22.00      22.04   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 45.14  4/28/2007   Jasmine Jones, Hayfield                     
 VA 6A State: ! 46.45                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 48.71                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 47.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Lauren           10 Battlefield            45.87      47.12*  1  10   
  2 Chaillo Lizarraga, Marth  12 George C. Ma           48.55      49.30   1   8   
  3 Andrewlevich, Erin        11 Patriot High           47.91      49.43   1   6   
  4 Stark, Suzannah           12 Battlefield            47.90      50.20   1   4   
  5 Gutemar-Religard, Hanna   10 Great Mills            52.00      50.64   3   2   
  6 Carroll, Julia            11 Yorktown               48.40      50.71   1   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Liana          12 Paul VI Cath           51.32      51.73   2 
  8 Athwal, Kmaljeet          10 Tuscarora Hi           49.95      52.05   2 
  9 Grant, Karina             10 Patriot High           51.88      52.37   3 
 10 O'Donnell, Margaret       JR Chantilly              53.34      52.89   4 
 11 Minor, Abigail            SR Chantilly              51.88      52.91   3 
 12 Brooks, Juliette          12 Albert Einst           50.84      52.98   2 
 13 Barborek, Rachel          12 Fairfax                           53.09   7 
 14 Le, Johanna               SR Chantilly              52.74     x53.39   4 
 15 Heisler, Maria            10 Fauquier               51.63      53.63   3 
 16 Douse, Gabby              12 Bishop O\'Co           52.78      54.04   4 
 17 Sutherland, Juliann       11 Westfield              52.26      54.45   3 
 18 Howar, Laila              11 Heritage (Le           51.38      54.52   2 
 19 Corradino, Catherine      10 Westfield              55.27      54.77   5 
 20 Jolly, Jordan              9 Centreville            56.33      54.95   6 
 21 Baker, Heather            12 Broad Run              54.07      54.99   5 
 22 Perpignan, Brie            9 Bishop O\'Co           54.44      55.29   5 
 23 Austin, Armia             10 Broad Run              56.12      55.31   6 
 24 Alderman, Haley           FR Chantilly              54.34     x56.58   5 
 25 Symanski, Emma            10 Fauquier               56.36      56.67   6 
 26 Bullock-Riley, Danielle   JR Edison                 55.70      57.16   6 
 27 Azcarate, Lauren           9 J.E.B. Stuar           52.50      57.36   4 
 28 Feldman, Lulu             10 Georgetown D           58.60      57.86   7 
 29 Zargham, Sarah            10 Georgetown D           54.93      58.40   5 
 30 Mays, Breanna             11 Fairfax                52.89      58.97   4 
 31 Zukergood, Ariana J       12 George C. Ma           56.57      59.07   6 
 32 Robertson, Katie           9 Bishop Ireto         1:05.00    1:01.44   7 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 49.27  4/29/2006   Brown, Woodard, Owens, Scott, Dunbar HS     
                       DeAnna Brown, Eris Woodard, Virginia Owens, Marily
 VA 6A State: ! 50.14                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 51.31                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 50.73                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westfield  'A'                                      50.71      51.10@  1  10   
     1) Bingham, Jordyn 10              2) Iglehart, Lyric 10             
     3) Little, Sarah 9                 4) Lott, Natalie 10               
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                    51.73      52.14   2   8   
     1) Brown, Kelsey 9                 2) Turner, Jalah 9                
     3) Paterniti, Madison 10           4) Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 10    
  3 Chantilly HS  'A'                                   51.50      52.33   1   6   
     1) Bacon, Cecelia FR               2) Brennan, Danielle SO           
     3) Alderman, Haley FR              4) Han, Alice FR                  
  4 Bishop O\'Connell  'A'                              51.85      52.38   2   4   
     1) Plummer, Cheyenne 11            2) Davis, Serena 9                
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 9            4) Baltimore, Isabell 10          
  5 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                    52.24      52.65   2   2   
     1) Desir, Sarina 10                2) Asare, Amy 10                  
     3) Bodian, Natalie 12              4) Peace, Winona 12               
  6 Thomas Edison HS  'A'                               51.66      52.88   1   1   
     1) Phillips, Genevieve SO          2) Sarver, Sierra SO              
     3) Morgan, Jasmine FR              4) Grier-Spratley, Miranda FR     
  7 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               51.09      52.91   1 
     1) McNary, Marie 11                2) Fitzsimon, Bridget 9           
     3) Kijewski, Jordan 12             4) Henson-vendrell, Raphe 9       
  8 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                     51.36      53.09   1 
     1) Robinson, De'Jah 10             2) Shepherd, Allyson 12           
     3) Hill, Brittany 9                4) Roach, Chloe 11                
  9 Great Mills  'A'                                    54.63      53.42   3 
     1) Pollock, Sienna 12              2) Wells, Kayla 9                 
     3) Gutemar-Religard, Hanna 10      4) Perkins, Kailynn 10            
 10 Patriot High School  'A'                            52.24      53.51   2 
     1) Craig, Sarah 11                 2) Brown, Aisha 10                
     3) Gary, TreShauna 11              4) Goode, Sarah 11                
 11 Yorktown  'A'                                       52.94      53.77   2 
     1) Chamma, Yara 11                 2) Cohen, Sofia 11                
     3) Chamma, Sara 11                 4) Carroll, Julia 11              
 12 Centreville  'A'                                    53.54      54.46   3 
     1) Travers, Paige 10               2) Jolly, Jordan 9                
     3) Futa, Eliza 9                   4) Baptiste, Tyra 12              
 13 Georgetown Day School  'A'                          54.00      54.70   3 
     1) Ameer, Simone 10                2) Fairfax, Regina 11             
     3) Zargham, Sarah 10               4) Chapman, Nicole 10             
 14 Broad Run  'A'                                      54.42      54.95   3 
     1) Vaughn, Jazmynn 11              2) Camper, Tayla 12               
     3) Barry, Stephanie 11             4) Shepherd, Kathleen 10          
 15 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                  57.00      57.53   3 
     1) Thanh, Genevieve 10             2) Newsome, Danielle 9            
     3) Wood, Connor 10                 4) Lazar, Mikayla 9               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 4:04.54  4/28/2007   Northwest High School, Northwest          
                         K Aherne, T Okusaga, K Porter, B Stinner          
 VA 6A State: ! 4:05.03                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 4:10.12                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 4:10.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:59.69    4:04.65!  10   
     1) Holbrook, Madeline 12           2) Beard, Lamia 10                
     3) Carte, Kyla 11                  4) Lee, Shannon 10                
  2 Patriot High School  'A'                          4:05.07    4:10.46*   8   
     1) Biber, Sierra 10                2) Garcia, Carina 12              
     3) Gary, TreShauna 11              4) Jones, Candace 12              
  3 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:14.15    6   
     1) Irwin, Kelsey JR                2) Schuster, Sarah JR             
     3) Jeffries, Simone SO             4) Bacon, Cecelia FR              
  4 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  4:28.22    4:19.92    4   
     1) Peace, Winona 12                2) McGinnis, Rachel 12            
     3) Asare, Amy 10                   4) Cabellos, Victoria 11          
  5 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             4:36.73    4:26.75    2   
     1) Henson-Vendrell, Antonella      2) Forster, Ashley 10             
     3) Cunniff, Capri 12               4) Pozo-Olano, Catherine          
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    4:12.84    4:31.87    1   
     1) Fitzgerald, Becky 11            2) Bingham, Jordyn 10             
     3) McCormick, Erin 10              4) Lee, Seuel 9                   
  7 Broad Run  'A'                                    4:39.89    4:33.92  
     1) Tupman, Alexis 9                2) Miller, Ananda 12              
     3) Camper, Tayla 12                4) Barry, Stephanie 11            
  8 Fauquier  'A'                                     4:31.27    4:38.27  
     1) Zierers, Kaitlin 9              2) Burke, Claire 12               
     3) Heisler, Maria 10               4) Carmichael, Zoe 11             
  9 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                4:45.00    4:50.66  
     1) Wilcox, Isabelle 11             2) Newsome, Danielle 9            
     3) Lazar, Mikayla 9                4) Hamilton, Frances 9            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M  9:44.98  4/25/2009   Bishop O\'Connell, Bishop O' Connell     
                          C Whitesell, M Van Horn, A Dommel, M Fitzpatrick  
 VA 6A State: !  9:43.88                                                       
6A North Reg: @  9:57.20                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 10:05.40                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patriot High School  'A'                          9:15.66    9:27.95!  10   
     1) Garcia, Carla                   2) McArthur, Rachel 10            
     3) Biber, Sierra 10                4) Jones, Candace 12              
  2 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                 10:20.00   10:08.49    8   
     1) McMurry, Pauline 12             2) Cabellos, Victoria 11          
     3) McGinnis, Rachel 12             4) Davy, Ciciely 11               
  3 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 9:58.00   10:14.10    6   
     1) San, Bianca SR                  2) Wigle, Kayla FR                
     3) Cowne, Mackenzie SR             4) Lull, Hannah SR                
  4 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                  10:15.02   10:31.54    4   
     1) King, Gillian 11                2) Kostka, Rosemary 11            
     3) Kolbai, Mariam 11               4) Alnsour, Ray 11                
  5 Westfield  'A'                                    9:57.62   10:33.53    2   
     1) Gill, Roshni 12                 2) Barron, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Frank, Karina 12                4) McAnally, Alexa 11             
  6 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                            10:56.84   10:37.53    1   
     1) Danisevics, Julie FR            2) Neubig, Theresa 12             
     3) Framstad, Catherine 12          4) Henson-vendrell, Raphe 9       
  7 Georgetown Day School  'A'                       10:43.18   10:37.98  
     1) Pillard, Sarah 10               2) Robison, May 10                
     3) Smith, Julia 12                 4) Shine, Sarah 12                
  8 Fauquier  'A'                                    10:11.85   10:39.37  
     1) Burke, Claire 12                2) Carter, Madison 9              
     3) Zierers, Kaitlin 9              4) L'Etoile, Annalise 11          
  9 Centreville  'A'                                 11:18.24   10:42.63  
     1) King, Natalie 12                2) O'Shea, Jackie 12              
     3) Kofman, Lexi 10                 4) Huggins, Hannah 11             
 10 Thomas Edison HS  'A'                            10:16.91   10:46.30  
     1) Collins, Monea JR               2) Gaughran, Angelica SO          
     3) Porter, Monae SR                4) Harris, Megan JR               
 11 Broad Run  'A'                                   10:40.90   10:48.63  
     1) Tupman, Alexis 9                2) Miller, Ananda 12              
     3) Black, Olivia 9                 4) Barry, Stephanie 11            
 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                        10:55.00   11:07.83  
     1) Felt, Violet 10                 2) Connally, Clare 10             
     3) Steele, Jennifer 10             4) Malhotra, Ana 12               
 13 Fairfax  'A'                                     11:08.10   11:26.36  
     1) Summersgill, Ciara 10           2) Blechl, Lauren 11              
     3) Chang, Chloe 12                 4) Rice, Megan 10                 
 14 Trinity School at Meadow View  'A'               12:30.00   12:23.87  
     1) Bryant, Caroline 10             2) Michael, Noelle 12             
     3) Gabbert, Karen 10               4) Tracy, Alexa 11                
 
Women High Jump HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M  5-08  4/26/2014   Nicie Grier-spratley, Thomas Ediso          
 VA 6A State: !  5-02                                                          
6A North Reg: @  4-10                                                          
 VA 5A State: *  5-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Karina             10 Patriot High         5-00.00    5-02.00!  10   
  2 Boehlert, Hannah          JR Chantilly            5-00.00    5-00.00@   7   
  2 Stark, Suzannah           12 Battlefield          5-00.00    5-00.00@   7   
  4 Brown, Aisha              10 Patriot High         5-03.00   J5-00.00@   4   
  5 Robinson, Diamond         12 Fauquier             5-02.00    4-10.00@   2   
  6 Holbrook, Madeline        12 Battlefield          5-02.00   J4-10.00@   1   
  7 Saidi, Gloria             11 Broad Run            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Rogers, Maddie            10 Westfield            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Worrall, Jessica          12 Paul VI Cath         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Fairfax, Regina           11 Georgetown D         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Perkins, Kailynn          10 Great Mills          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Verma, Maya                9 J.E.B. Stuar         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Shepherd, Allyson         12 Tuscarora Hi         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Kellum, Indigo             9 Mount Vernon         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 O'Donnell, Margaret       JR Chantilly            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Alderman, Haley           FR Chantilly            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Skyla         10 Heritage (Le         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Regina           9 J.E.B. Stuar         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lillard, Bridget          11 Heritage (Le         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Lauren           9 Westfield            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Visek, Katarina            9 Bishop O\'Co                         NH  
 -- Forcade, Elizabeth        10 Tuscarora Hi                         NH  
 -- Fontaine, Taylor          10 Fairfax                              NH  
 -- Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Baptiste, Tyra            12 Centreville          4-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11-06  4/26/2008   Emma Dejarnette *, Atlee                    
 VA 6A State: !  9-06                                                          
6A North Reg: @  8-09                                                          
 VA 5A State: *  9-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Emily           10 Battlefield         10-00.00   11-00.00!  10   
  2 McDaniel *, Erin          12 Atlee               10-00.00   10-06.00!   8   
  3 Barborek, Rachel          12 Fairfax              9-09.00   10-00.00!   6   
  4 Gloss, Claire             12 Battlefield          9-06.00    9-06.00!   4   
  5 Unger, Carter              9 Hanover              9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Witherspoon, TeOna        11 Fairfax              9-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  7 Hsu, Alexia               11 James W. Rob         7-09.00    8-00.00  
  8 Florjancic, Grace         SR Chantilly            8-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Tafrawe, Alexis           10 Fauquier             7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Goudel, Lata              SO Chantilly            8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Anderson, Lauren           9 Westfield            8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Tho, Cindy                SO Chantilly            7-09.00  xJ7-00.00  
 12 Knipfer, Brittany         11 Eastern View         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Snyder, Jessica           SO Chantilly            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Janickey, Kaylee           9 Fauquier             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ahn, Elisha               JR Chantilly            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Agyeapong, Veronica       12 Mount Vernon                         NH  
 -- Seuferer, Nicole           9 Patriot High         7-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M    18-10  4/26/2008   Alex Oliver, St. John's Colle            
 VA 6A State: ! 17-06.75                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 16-04.50                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 17-01.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        17-02.00   17-01.75*  10   
  2 Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D        16-03.25   17-00.00@   8   
  3 Brown, Kelsey              9 Battlefield         16-02.00   16-10.00@   6   
  4 Robinson, Diamond         12 Fauquier            16-02.00   16-09.00@   4   
  5 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison              14-06.00   16-04.00    2   
  6 Brown, Aisha              10 Patriot High        15-02.50   15-07.50    1   
  7 Boehlert, Hannah          JR Chantilly           14-09.25   15-05.25  
  8 Han, Alice                FR Chantilly           15-03.00   15-04.00  
  9 Fairfax, Regina           11 Georgetown D        15-03.50   15-03.50  
 10 Shepherd, Kathleen        10 Broad Run           16-01.50   15-03.00  
 11 Spence, Zariyah           11 Mount Vernon        15-05.00   15-01.50  
 12 Brown, Courtney           12 Westfield           15-00.00   14-11.50  
 13 Matula, Mary              10 Bishop O\'Co        14-08.50   14-10.75  
 14 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield         16-06.75   14-08.50  
 15 Forbes, Taylor            10 Albert Einst        14-09.00   14-04.75  
 16 Baker, Heather            12 Broad Run           14-05.75   14-02.75  
 17 Craig, Sarah              11 Patriot High        15-02.50   14-02.00  
 18 Snyder, Jessica           SO Chantilly                     x14-00.50  
 19 Alderman, Haley           FR Chantilly           14-08.00  x13-10.75  
 20 Smith, Peyton             12 Great Mills         13-10.00   13-09.50  
 21 Davis, Serena              9 Bishop O\'Co        14-06.50   13-07.75  
 22 Carter, Madison            9 Fauquier            13-07.00   13-05.00  
 23 Kijewski, Jordan          12 Paul VI Cath        14-03.75   13-02.50  
 24 Lazar, Mikayla             9 Bishop Ireto                   12-11.25  
 25 O'Donnell, Margaret       JR Chantilly           13-08.50  x12-08.25  
 26 Thanh, Genevieve          10 Bishop Ireto        14-06.75   12-07.00  
 27 McKay, Madison            10 Heritage (Le                   12-03.75  
 28 Travers, Paige            10 Centreville         13-11.50   12-01.00  
 28 Miles, Mikayla             9 Great Mills         13-02.00   12-01.00  
 30 Sommers, Ashlynn          11 Tuscarora Hi        12-04.75   11-09.00  
 31 Lillard, Bridget          11 Heritage (Le                   11-05.00  
 32 Kimbro, Nyah               9 Fairfax                        11-04.50  
 33 Fable, Keyira              9 Fairfax                        10-11.00  
 34 Manley, Ash Lee T         11 George C. Ma        13-04.00   10-01.75  
 -- Sarver, Sierra            SO Edison              14-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Sharafati, Cicely         11 Tuscarora Hi                       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 37-00.50  4/28/2012   Amirah Al-Bayyinah, Tuscarora-VA         
 VA 6A State: ! 36-04.75                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 34-07.75                                                       
 VA 5A State: *    36-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tchaou, Christelle        SR Edison              34-07.25   35-04.50@  10   
  2 Kijewski, Jordan          12 Paul VI Cath        35-00.00   34-09.25@   8   
  3 Gutemar-Religard, Hanna   10 Great Mills         34-10.25   34-04.25    6   
  4 Ameer, Simone             10 Georgetown D        31-05.00   33-11.25    4   
  5 Fairfax, Regina           11 Georgetown D        32-09.50   33-07.25    2   
  6 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        34-03.00   33-00.75    1   
  7 Shepherd, Kathleen        10 Broad Run           34-00.00   32-07.75  
  8 Heisler, Maria            10 Fauquier            32-05.00   30-11.00  
  9 Hu, Elizabeth             10 Thomas Jeffe        30-09.00   30-02.25  
 10 Grant, Karina             10 Patriot High        32-00.00   29-09.00  
 11 Baker, Heather            12 Broad Run           30-00.00   29-08.75  
 12 Byrd, Haileigh            10 Fauquier            29-01.50   29-07.50  
 13 Turner, Jalah              9 Battlefield         28-08.75   29-07.00  
 14 Craig, Sarah              11 Patriot High        30-05.75   29-06.00  
 15 Forcade, Elizabeth        10 Tuscarora Hi        27-08.00   29-01.75  
 16 Davis, Serena              9 Bishop O\'Co        28-00.25   29-00.50  
 17 Snyder, Jessica           SO Chantilly           28-07.00   28-07.00  
 18 Manley, Ash Lee T         11 George C. Ma        27-07.50   27-01.75  
 19 Fontaine, Taylor          10 Fairfax                        26-08.50  
 20 Florjancic, Grace         SR Chantilly           27-11.00   26-00.50  
 -- Michel, Pamela            11 Tuscarora Hi        31-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Courtney           12 Westfield           34-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Desir, Sarina             10 Albert Einst        31-01.00       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M    42-06  4/26/2014   Galissia Cause, Battlefield              
 VA 6A State: ! 36-05.25                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 33-10.75                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 34-11.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dominique        12 Fauquier            40-09.00   36-09.00!  10   
  2 Watts, Shardae            12 Mount Vernon        37-07.00   35-05.00*   8   
  3 Little, Danielle          11 Westfield           34-06.25   35-03.50*   6   
  4 London, Unique            12 Fauquier            34-09.00   34-07.00@   4   
  5 Igbokwe, Julianne         JR Chantilly           36-04.75   33-04.25    2   
  6 Parrish, Lalique          11 Tuscarora Hi        30-09.00   29-08.50    1   
  7 Key, Sydnie               10 Battlefield         30-10.00   29-07.50  
  8 Ogango, Imelda            12 Tuscarora Hi        29-00.00   29-03.00  
  9 Julien, Dalina            11 Albert Einst        30-10.00   29-02.50  
 10 Newton, Amari             11 Mount Vernon        32-11.25   28-10.00  
 11 Tchaou, Christelle        SR Edison              31-09.50   28-09.75  
 12 Fifer, Anna               12 Broad Run           30-07.00   27-11.25  
 13 Thrasher, Tayelor          9 Westfield           29-01.75   27-04.00  
 14 Griggs, Dannie C          10 George C. Ma        29-02.50   26-10.00  
 15 Nichols, Zoey              9 Battlefield         28-09.75   26-09.75  
 16 Kirk, Emily               12 Patriot High        32-01.50   26-04.00  
 17 Bronfman, Sheina S        12 George C. Ma        29-08.25   26-00.00  
 18 Keith, Lexi               12 Patriot High        28-01.50   25-10.50  
 19 Neubig, Theresa           12 Paul VI Cath        27-03.00   25-05.00  
 20 Lin, Ashley                9 Thomas Jeffe        25-01.00   25-03.75  
 21 Chandler, Jordan          11 Heritage (Le        25-06.00   24-11.50  
 22 Gautschi, Isabelle        JR Chantilly           29-00.00   24-08.75  
 23 Hall-Miles, Alexis        12 Great Mills         22-06.00   23-03.50  
 24 Harper, Caitlyn              Broad Run           24-04.00   23-00.00  
 25 Grooms, Jayla              9 Heritage (Le        19-05.75   22-09.50  
 26 Takieddin, Leena          FR Chantilly           25-00.50  x21-10.50  
 27 Thammavong, Malida        11 Robert E. Le        22-08.00   21-05.75  
 28 Broadnax, Octavia         11 Great Mills         23-00.00   21-02.75  
 29 Michetti, Elisabeth       12 Robert E. Le        20-05.00   18-00.00  
 30 Hockman, Patricia         11 Eastern View                   17-11.25  
 31 Walker, Molly             11 Bishop O\'Co                   16-00.75  
 32 Tabash, Stephanie         12 Bishop O\'Co        16-01.00   14-09.50  
 
Women Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 127-11  4/30/2011   Haley Springman, Stone Bridge              
 VA 6A State: ! 111-05                                                         
6A North Reg: @ 108-05                                                         
 VA 5A State: * 104-06                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dominique        12 Fauquier              125-08     125-00!  10   
  2 Kirk, Emily               12 Patriot High          114-03     108-10@   8   
  3 Fifer, Anna               12 Broad Run             104-05      97-09    6   
  4 Griggs, Dannie C          10 George C. Ma           72-06      96-05    4   
  5 Szymanski, Rachel         10 Westfield              91-07      91-05    2   
  6 Julien, Dalina            11 Albert Einst           92-06      88-02    1   
  7 Bronfman, Sheina S        12 George C. Ma           73-04      87-05  
  8 Little, Danielle          11 Westfield              82-05      82-08  
  9 Warren, Felicia           12 Great Mills            79-01      82-03  
 10 London, Unique            12 Fauquier               70-11      82-00  
 11 Newton, Amari             11 Mount Vernon           91-02      80-01  
 12 Lin, Ashley                9 Thomas Jeffe           72-09      79-02  
 13 Sebacher, Sarah            9 Great Mills            75-05      78-01  
 14 Barnes, Ellen                Broad Run              73-09      75-11  
 15 Spruck, Sutherlan         12 Fairfax                66-00      74-11  
 16 Ball, Destiny              9 Battlefield            83-03      74-10  
 17 Tchaou, Christelle        SR Edison                 83-11      74-02  
 18 Gautschi, Isabelle        JR Chantilly              80-11      74-00  
 19 Watts, Shardae            12 Mount Vernon           63-02      72-07  
 20 Keith, Lexi               12 Patriot High           77-07      70-02  
 21 Owusu-Ansah, Lily         11 Robert E. Le           68-08      67-10  
 22 Takieddin, Leena          FR Chantilly              62-04      67-06  
 23 Ogango, Imelda            12 Tuscarora Hi           64-05      66-05  
 24 Anwah, Ophelia            12 Battlefield            73-09      65-03  
 25 Grooms, Jayla              9 Heritage (Le           50-09      64-11  
 26 Parrish, Lalique          11 Tuscarora Hi           82-03      62-02  
 27 Brunk, erin               12 Paul VI Cath           63-03      60-06  
 28 Harper, Caitlyn              Broad Run              71-06     x59-10  
 29 Chandler, Jordan          11 Heritage (Le           66-05      54-05  
 30 Michetti, Elisabeth       12 Robert E. Le           58-00      44-10  
 -- Goyet, Isaure             FR Chantilly              71-00       FOUL  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 4:33.91  4/24/2010   Sean McGorty, Chantilly HS                
 VA 6A State: ! 4:25.98                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 4:30.84                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 4:27.85                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax              4:58.83    4:45.24   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Derek             9 Tuscarora Hi         4:44.96    4:45.31   1   8   
  3 Blair, Matthew             9 Patriot High         4:50.32    4:46.59   1   6   
  4 Mekonnen, Yared           FR Edison               4:45.97    4:48.02   1   4   
  5 Klapper, Dylan             9 Thomas Jeffe         4:48.16    4:50.16   1   2   
  6 Christopher, Daniel        9 Battlefield          4:47.60    4:50.38   1   1   
  7 Forney, David              9 George C. Ma         4:52.88    4:50.74   1 
  8 Robertson, Tristan        FR Chantilly            4:52.48    4:52.92   1 
  9 Ong, Mason                 9 Tuscarora Hi         5:04.55    4:57.14   2 
 10 Judish, Max                9 Thomas Jeffe         4:59.00    4:57.23   1 
 11 Kennedy, Ryan              9 Great Mills          4:59.40    4:59.70   1 
 12 Cotter, Nate               9 Eastern View         4:54.70    5:00.51   1 
 13 Begotka, Nick              9 Thomas Jeffe         5:00.60   x5:01.37   1 
 14 Amos, Tyler               FR Chantilly            5:07.34    5:03.19   2 
 15 Hurley, Jonathan           9 Gonzaga Coll         5:02.17    5:03.83   2 
 16 Drake, Ashton              9 Patriot High         5:02.50    5:04.85   2 
 17 Taylor, Michael           FR Edison               5:09.00    5:04.96   2 
 18 Clancy, Sean               9 Thomas Jeffe         5:09.00   x5:07.37   2 
 19 Asmelash, Natnael          9 J.E.B. Stuar         5:11.51    5:08.34   2 
 20 Castaneda, Edwin           9 Fauquier             5:05.00    5:09.83   2 
 21 Baird, Tristan             9 Battlefield          5:14.67    5:10.31   2 
 22 Lim, Joseph                9 Westfield            5:11.72    5:10.71   2 
 23 Gaba, Jacob                9 Georgetown D         5:15.00    5:11.15   2 
 24 Rashidian, Arya            8 Centreville          5:09.02    5:12.44   2 
 25 Dakessian, Brandon        FR Edison               5:22.04   x5:12.48   2 
 26 McCreight, Doug            9 Mount Vernon         5:42.06    5:13.91   3 
 27 Paquette, Joe              9 Paul VI Cath         5:22.91    5:15.02   3 
 28 Freedman, Levi             9 Georgetown D         5:32.24    5:15.48   3 
 29 Travis, John               9 Gonzaga Coll         4:56.09    5:16.50   1 
 30 Bigalbal, John             9 Heritage (Le         5:26.74    5:17.60   3 
 31 Billak, Caden              8 Centreville          5:20.34    5:19.38   2 
 32 Green, Canon               9 Fauquier             5:22.00    5:20.28   2 
 33 Vincent, Tanner            9 Heritage (Le         5:26.58    5:21.99   3 
 34 Baumgartner, Brandon      FR Edison               5:29.00   x5:23.94   3 
 35 Church, Oliver             9 George C. Ma         5:26.00    5:25.34   3 
 36 Lebahn, Sam                9 Westfield            5:29.97    5:25.38   3 
 37 Putney, Joshua            FR Chantilly            5:29.04   x5:28.43   3 
 38 Sanzarbacher, William      9 Wakefield Hi         5:47.54    5:30.18   3 
 39 Deghdegh, Abderraouf       9 Robert E. Le         5:20.00    5:31.48   2 
 40 Wasikowski, Luke           9 Paul VI Cath         5:25.84    5:31.93   3 
 41 Pellot, Siri               9 Fairfax              5:36.40    5:33.64   3 
 42 Matzinger, Glen           10 J.E.B. Stuar         5:23.10    5:40.20   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 10.69  4/28/2012   Michael Thomas-Brown, Mount Vernon          
 VA 6A State: ! 11.20                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 11.46                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 11.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tay, Joseph               12 Patriot High           10.95    ! 11.18q  3 
  2 Denham, Marcus            12 James W. Rob           10.72    * 11.22q  1 
  3 Morris, Maurice           12 T Roosevelt            10.73    @ 11.31q  2 
  4 McGrigg, Joshua           11 Mount Vernon           11.04    @ 11.35q  4 
  5 Berry, Brandon            10 Battlefield            11.49    @ 11.41q  9 
  6 Williams, Ishmael         12 Tuscarora Hi           11.23    @ 11.42q  6 
  6 Powell, Davian            10 Westfield              11.26    @ 11.42q  7 
  8 Hobson, Matthew           11 Battlefield            11.31      11.63q  8 
  8 McClain, Caleb            12 Westfield                         11.63q 11 
 10 Scopellite, Michael       JR Chantilly              11.79      11.66q  4 
 11 Reeves, Ty                 9 Tuscarora Hi           11.98      11.79q  5 
 12 Smith, Andrew             12 Bishop Ireto           12.00      11.80q  4 
 13 Robinson, Malik           11 Westfield              11.58      11.81  10 
 14 Loh, Justin               JR Chantilly              11.74      11.82   1 
 15 Warajuntano, James        12 Centreville            11.86      11.90  10 
 16 Friday, Justin            11 Georgetown D           11.73      11.91   2 
 17 Tay, Derek                10 Patriot High           11.70      11.94   3 
 17 Evans, DeAndre            JR Edison                 12.00      11.94   3 
 19 Duran-Mateo, Gerald       11 Robert E. Le           11.80      11.96   7 
 20 Amir, Jordan               9 Bishop O\'Co           12.27      12.01   2 
 20 Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix   SR Edison                 11.63      12.01   6 
 22 Lynn, Ezra                12 Georgetown D           11.54      12.02  11 
 22 Watts, Stacey             10 Bishop O\'Co                      12.02   3 
 24 Norcini, Jake             SR Chantilly              11.74      12.06   1 
 24 Peabody, Destiny          12 Albert Einst           11.77      12.06   3 
 26 Pereira, Conrad           SO Chantilly              11.94      12.08  10 
 26 Blanks, Chris             12 Great Mills            11.60      12.08   7 
 28 Fisher, James             11 Fairfax                12.06      12.09   3 
 28 Mumin, Ashanti            12 Wakefield Hi           11.84      12.09   9 
 30 Naugles, Marcus           JR Chantilly              12.00      12.10   2 
 31 Rodriguez Coto, Jhon      10 Broad Run              11.84      12.14   8 
 32 Malcolm, Kyle             11 Centreville            11.97      12.16   6 
 33 Heyward, Chauncey         12 Mount Vernon           11.79      12.17   5 
 34 Moore, Cameron            11 Great Mills            11.59      12.20   9 
 35 Kilgore, Johnson          12 Albert Einst           12.10      12.22   5 
 36 Hurd, Sean                11 Bishop Ireto           12.14      12.26   6 
 37 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen    11 T Roosevelt            11.60      12.27   8 
 38 Morrad, Umar              JR Chantilly              11.94      12.28   8 
 39 Purcell, Carl             FR Edison                 12.10      12.29   4 
 40 Davenport, Darius          9 Broad Run              11.74      12.33   2 
 41 Sheppard, Isaiah          10 Eastern View           11.80      12.34   6 
 42 Bentley, Jonathan         12 Trinity Scho           12.03      12.36   1 
 43 Jones, Tre                11 Gonzaga Coll           11.55      12.37  11 
 44 Nguyen, Vinh              FR Chantilly              12.04      12.38   2 
 45 Mclaughlin, Matt           9 Gonzaga Coll           12.15      12.40   7 
 46 Taylor, Noah              10 Eastern View           11.90      12.42  11 
 47 Moss, Tyrique             11 Heritage (Le           11.95      12.51   7 
 48 Cox, Destine              SO Edison                 12.20      12.64   8 
 48 Romano, Josh              10 Paul VI Cath           14.01      12.64   4 
 50 Hutcherson, Dj            10 Heritage (Le                      12.70  10 
 51 Rodriguez, Michael        11 Thomas Jeffe           12.52      12.73   8 
 51 Liu, Samuel               10 Thomas Jeffe           12.64      12.73   7 
 53 Boinay, Nicholas          12 George C. Ma           11.94      12.83   9 
 54 Coates, Zach R            12 George C. Ma           12.94      12.88   5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 10.69  4/28/2012   Michael Thomas-Brown, Mount Vernon          
 VA 6A State: ! 11.20                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 11.46                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 11.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Maurice           12 T Roosevelt            11.31      10.98!  2  10   
  2 Tay, Joseph               12 Patriot High           11.18      11.00!  2   8   
  3 Denham, Marcus            12 James W. Rob           11.22      11.12!  2   6   
  4 Williams, Ishmael         12 Tuscarora Hi           11.42      11.20!  1   4   
  5 Berry, Brandon            10 Battlefield            11.41      11.20!  2   2   
  6 McGrigg, Joshua           11 Mount Vernon           11.35      11.24*  2   1   
  7 Powell, Davian            10 Westfield              11.42      11.37@  2 
  8 Hobson, Matthew           11 Battlefield            11.63      11.40@  1 
  9 McClain, Caleb            12 Westfield              11.63      11.55   1 
 10 Reeves, Ty                 9 Tuscarora Hi           11.79      11.82   1 
 11 Scopellite, Michael       JR Chantilly              11.66      11.84   1 
 12 Smith, Andrew             12 Bishop Ireto           11.80      11.98   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 22.19  4/25/2009   Daniel Allen, Stone Bridge                  
 VA 6A State: ! 22.51                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 23.14                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 22.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Maurice           12 T Roosevelt            22.57    * 22.53q  5 
  2 Tay, Joseph               12 Patriot High           22.19    * 22.66q  8 
  3 Bishop, Michael           12 Centreville            22.34    @ 22.76q  6 
  4 Denham, Marcus            12 James W. Rob           21.87    @ 23.00q 11 
  5 Scott, Zavier             10 Mount Vernon           22.81      23.15q  3 
  5 Roebuck, Jonathan         11 Tuscarora Hi           22.60      23.15q  4 
  7 West, Justin              SR Chantilly              22.14      23.16q 10 
  8 Kerxton, Zac              11 Battlefield            23.00      23.59q  1 
  9 Moore, Elijah             11 Tuscarora Hi           22.98      23.73q  2 
  9 Nurul-haqq, Anfal         11 T Roosevelt            23.64      23.73q 10 
 11 Holloman, Christian       12 Bishop O\'Co           24.72      23.92q  5 
 12 Parker, Corey             12 Battlefield            23.53      23.93q  9 
 13 Oravec, Samuel            10 Fauquier               24.00      24.07   9 
 14 Phillips, Willie          11 Robert E. Le           24.06      24.08   4 
 15 Robinson, Malik           11 Westfield              23.33      24.11   5 
 16 Friday, Justin            11 Georgetown D           23.80      24.12  10 
 17 Evans, DeAndre            JR Edison                 23.00      24.13   1 
 18 Lynn, Ezra                12 Georgetown D           23.27      24.17   4 
 19 Quist, Desire             12 Mount Vernon           23.79      24.29  11 
 20 Fisher, James             11 Fairfax                24.05      24.39   6 
 20 Dorsey, Nick              12 Albert Einst           26.08      24.39   1 
 22 Julien, Monley            12 Albert Einst           24.14      24.41   3 
 23 Heyward, Chauncey         12 Mount Vernon                      24.49  11 
 23 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga Coll           24.37      24.49   1 
 25 Houston, Paul             11 Patriot High           24.74      24.51   6 
 26 Mumin, Ashanti            12 Wakefield Hi           24.14      24.57   2 
 27 Conroy, Diego             SO Chantilly              24.64      24.61   4 
 27 Moore, Cameron            11 Great Mills            24.39      24.61   1 
 29 Davenport, Darius          9 Broad Run              23.78      24.62  11 
 30 Wilburn, Daniel           11 Broad Run              24.84      24.74   8 
 31 Cowen, Jeremiah           11 Centreville            24.58      24.95   3 
 31 Taylor, Noah              10 Eastern View           27.47      24.95   5 
 33 Purcell, Carl             FR Edison                 24.50      24.98   2 
 34 Holt, Kellem              11 Great Mills            25.30      25.18   5 
 35 Powell, Davian            10 Westfield              23.44      25.29   7 
 36 Duran-Diaz, Jonathan      FR Chantilly              25.14      25.35   6 
 36 Amenyah, John             11 Heritage (Le           25.00      25.35   9 
 38 Esteva, Jonathan          JR Edison                 24.80      25.36   7 
 38 Chase, Khari              11 Robert E. Le           25.00      25.36   8 
 40 Sheppard, Isaiah          10 Eastern View           24.99      25.38  10 
 41 Roberts, Ajani            12 Gonzaga Coll           24.00      25.39   8 
 42 Bentley, Jonathan         12 Trinity Scho           27.00      25.60   4 
 43 Quin, Connor N             9 George C. Ma           26.00      25.61   2 
 44 Hutcherson, Dj            10 Heritage (Le           24.96      25.63  11 
 45 Rodriguez, Michael        11 Thomas Jeffe           24.87      25.70   9 
 46 Liu, Samuel               10 Thomas Jeffe           25.44      25.86   4 
 47 Gillmore, Austin R         9 George C. Ma           26.35      25.96   2 
 48 Cox, Destine              SO Edison                 24.91      26.17  11 
 49 Bradd, William            12 Paul VI Cath           25.53      26.48   3 
 50 McCarthy, Aidan            9 Paul VI Cath           26.04      26.66   1 
 51 Moriarty, Connor           9 Trinity Scho           28.51      28.27   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 22.19  4/25/2009   Daniel Allen, Stone Bridge                  
 VA 6A State: ! 22.51                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 23.14                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 22.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Denham, Marcus            12 James W. Rob           23.00      22.31!  1  10   
  2 Tay, Joseph               12 Patriot High           22.66      22.46!  1   8   
  3 Morris, Maurice           12 T Roosevelt            22.53      22.69@  1   6   
  4 West, Justin              SR Chantilly              23.16      22.89@  2   4   
  5 Scott, Zavier             10 Mount Vernon           23.15      23.06@  1   2   
  6 Moore, Elijah             11 Tuscarora Hi           23.73      23.08@  2   1   
  7 Kerxton, Zac              11 Battlefield            23.59      23.53   2 
  8 Roebuck, Jonathan         11 Tuscarora Hi           23.15      23.70   1 
  9 Parker, Corey             12 Battlefield            23.93      23.73   2 
 10 Holloman, Christian       12 Bishop O\'Co           23.92      24.16   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 49.45  4/26/2014   Logan Carrington, Tuscarora Hi              
 VA 6A State: ! 50.19                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 51.87                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 50.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, DeMarco           12 T Roosevelt            49.10      50.38*  1  10   
  2 Waller, Kurt              12 Battlefield            49.40      50.94*  1   8   
  3 Nurul-haqq, Anfal         11 T Roosevelt            50.30      51.07@  1   6   
  4 Berry, Brandon            10 Battlefield            49.84      51.08@  1   4   
  5 O'Leary, Aiden            10 George C. Ma           51.27      52.40   2   2   
  6 Manilli, Matthew          10 Patriot High           51.04      52.50   2   1   
  7 Roebuck, Jonathan         11 Tuscarora Hi           52.06      53.19   4 
  8 Gbemiye-ett, Ebruba       10 Gonzaga Coll           51.06      54.22   2 
  9 Rodriguez Coto, Jhon      10 Broad Run              54.76      54.55   4 
 10 Smith, Sam                10 Bishop Ireto           55.50      54.65   5 
 11 Crockett, Brandon         11 Heritage (Le           54.87      54.82   4 
 12 Estabrook, Max            11 Georgetown D           55.26      54.87   5 
 13 Chambers, Chauncey         9 Robert E. Le           56.00      55.03   6 
 14 Barth, Will               10 Bishop Ireto           55.60      55.04   5 
 15 Addo Mensah, Emmanuel     12 Broad Run              52.50      55.29   4 
 16 Conroy, Diego             SO Chantilly              56.44      55.40   6 
 17 Freire, Remy              12 Thomas Jeffe           54.84      55.48   4 
 18 Dupont, Conor             12 Westfield              55.71      55.70   5 
 19 Johnson, Alex             11 Patriot High           51.53      55.77   2 
 20 Hatchett, Justin           9 Fairfax                56.61      55.84   7 
 21 Newton, Darrien            9 Mount Vernon           57.66      56.28   7 
 22 Keane, Sean               12 Westfield              55.84      56.40   5 
 23 Cooke, Kyle               10 Bishop O\'Co           57.68      56.78   7 
 24 Traver, Adlai             10 Great Mills            56.50      56.86   6 
 25 Esteva, Jonathan          JR Edison                 59.83      57.18   8 
 26 Maiya, Karthik            11 Thomas Jeffe           53.92      57.19   4 
 27 Castaneda, Edwin           9 Fauquier               56.50      57.52   7 
 28 Yonas, Caleb              SO Edison                            57.67   9 
 29 Zuniga, Alejandro         11 Robert E. Le           57.00      57.71   7 
 29 Pride, To'ren             10 Bishop O\'Co         1:03.45      57.71   9 
 31 Keeley, Sean               9 Yorktown               59.37      58.75   8 
 32 Wynn, Tredarius           11 Mount Vernon           59.34      59.40   8 
 33 Billington, Angus K       11 George C. Ma           57.99      59.75   7 
 34 Gibson, Jeffrey           SR Edison                         x1:01.66   8 
 35 Fronda, Matt              10 Gonzaga Coll           59.55    1:01.83   8 
 36 Michael, Tomas             9 Trinity Scho         1:09.00    1:03.82   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 1:57.18  4/28/2007   Dan McHale, Robinson, James               
 VA 6A State: ! 1:58.38                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 2:00.93                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 1:59.08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maguire, Alex             12 Fairfax              1:55.52    1:54.57M  1  10   
  2 Chavez, Raul              11 Fauquier             1:55.61    1:56.52M  1   8   
  3 Coley, Darron             12 Flint Hill S         1:56.10    1:57.55!  1   6   
  4 Robinson, Kobe            12 Tuscarora Hi         2:00.36    1:57.85!  1   4   
  5 Foss, Nate                11 Thomas Jeffe         2:00.74    1:59.76@  1   2   
  6 Palmer, Bryer             12 Battlefield          2:00.35    1:59.86@  1   1   
  7 Dunn, Bobby               12 Centreville          1:59.67    1:59.97@  1 
  8 Carpenter, Maxwell        11 George C. Ma         2:05.49    2:01.24   2 
  9 Kebede, Ermias            12 J.E.B. Stuar         2:00.84    2:01.26   1 
 10 Villagomez, Mike          12 Battlefield          2:04.20    2:01.49   2 
 11 Velleleth, Saurav         10 Thomas Jeffe         2:01.74    2:02.56   1 
 12 Lao, Arnold               12 Westfield            2:03.40    2:02.93   2 
 13 Speier, Josh              12 Bishop O\'Co         2:00.05    2:04.31   1 
 14 Curry, Brock              11 Fauquier             2:03.65    2:04.86   2 
 15 Newland, Ethan            12 Broad Run            2:03.00    2:05.64   1 
 16 Corkill, Ryan E           11 George C. Ma         2:06.69    2:05.66   2 
 17 Hoganson, Alex            11 Thomas Jeffe         2:03.54   x2:05.76   2 
 18 Thorne, Joshua            SR Edison               2:03.71    2:05.86   2 
 19 Mccleary, Eli             11 Westfield            2:03.70    2:05.98   2 
 20 Curry, Madison            11 Fauquier             2:01.17   x2:06.04   1 
 21 Lawrence, Matthew         12 Yorktown             2:06.90    2:07.11   2 
 22 Thornton, Ian             11 Tuscarora Hi         2:06.88    2:07.41   2 
 23 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen    11 T Roosevelt          2:04.00    2:07.61   2 
 24 Dannaher, Kevin           11 Bishop O\'Co         2:05.00    2:07.89   2 
 25 Jung, Alex                11 Centreville          2:03.11    2:08.76   1 
 26 Guevara, Vincent          12 J.E.B. Stuar         2:06.85    2:09.26   2 
 26 Verbeek, Erkin            10 Georgetown D         2:09.00    2:09.26   3 
 28 Lavell, Brendan           12 Patriot High         2:08.64    2:09.38   3 
 29 Hubler, Jonathan          11 Patriot High         2:09.84    2:10.56   3 
 30 Marotta, Nicholas         SR Chantilly            2:09.84    2:11.24   3 
 31 Jarry, Jacob              11 Robert E. Le         2:12.56    2:12.68   3 
 32 Poplin, Riley             SO Chantilly            2:18.44    2:12.95   4 
 33 Bontemps, Chase           12 Heritage (Le         2:10.84    2:14.27   3 
 34 Leder, Matt                9 Georgetown D         2:18.00    2:15.57   4 
 35 Armstrong, Michael        12 Paul VI Cath         2:12.67    2:15.69   3 
 36 Charles, Devon            11 Great Mills          2:21.00    2:16.09   4 
 37 Beckham, Jack             10 Gonzaga Coll         2:12.44    2:16.73   3 
 38 Henriques da Silva, Mari  SO Edison               2:16.40    2:16.81   4 
 39 Ritter, Luke              10 Gonzaga Coll         2:13.60    2:17.74   3 
 39 Judd, Tyler               10 Heritage (Le         2:18.00    2:17.74   4 
 41 Pressley, Daenah          10 Eastern View         2:12.00    2:19.87   3 
 42 Birgisson, Rex            11 Yorktown             2:19.67    2:19.92   4 
 43 Pressley, Domenique       11 Eastern View         2:13.33    2:20.04   3 
 44 Albert, Stephen           12 Fairfax              2:15.40    2:20.35   4 
 45 Leira, Fernando           11 Great Mills          2:20.70    2:20.42   4 
 46 Bryant, Theo              12 Mount Vernon         2:25.00    2:21.29   4 
 47 Ault, Aaron               11 Bishop Ireto         2:13.14    2:21.43   3 
 48 Rasmi, Mazin              12 Broad Run            2:09.00    2:22.02   3 
 49 Arthur, Cameron            9 Robert E. Le         2:15.00    2:22.24   3 
 50 Boswinkle, Kaleb          10 Wakefield Hi         2:23.54    2:22.81   4 
 51 Hensley, Josh             10 Bishop Ireto         2:24.00    2:28.85   4 
 52 Oyola, Jhonatan           11 Wakefield Hi         2:33.54    2:29.66   4 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 4:22.61  4/30/2011   Patrick Joseph, Loudoun County            
 VA 6A State: ! 4:25.98                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 4:30.84                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 4:27.85                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pace, Johnny              12 Westfield            4:20.87    4:20.02M  1  10   
  2 Martingayle, Harrison     11 Princess Ann         4:24.88    4:25.32!  1   8   
  3 Romano, Robert            12 Great Mills          4:31.75    4:30.83@  1   6   
  4 Kebede, Ermias            12 J.E.B. Stuar         4:34.81    4:31.01   1   4   
  5 Horoho, Dan               10 Centreville          4:32.58    4:32.52   1   2   
  6 Sanok, Kyle               11 The Potomac          4:34.91    4:33.36   1   1   
  7 Curry, Madison            11 Fauquier             4:40.00    4:34.61   2 
  8 Cohen, Ezekiel            12 Georgetown D         4:38.04    4:34.80   1 
  9 Speeney, Eric             10 Patriot High         4:37.85    4:36.14   1 
 10 Mitchell, Grant           11 Battlefield          4:38.24    4:37.46   1 
 11 Heberle, John             11 Tuscarora Hi         4:48.00    4:39.23   2 
 12 Lightbody, Joey           12 Heritage (Le         4:38.24    4:40.22   1 
 13 Woodhouse, Mitch          12 Thomas Jeffe         4:47.61    4:40.78   2 
 14 Haight, Alexander         11 George C. Ma         4:35.98    4:41.50   1 
 15 Thorne, Joshua            SR Edison               4:40.65    4:42.68   2 
 16 Fernandez, Carson         10 Fauquier             4:45.20    4:42.98   2 
 17 Allain, Thomas            SO Chantilly            4:50.88    4:43.19   2 
 18 Lynch, Patrick            10 George C. Ma         4:41.44    4:44.37   2 
 19 French, Ryan              11 Centreville          4:39.99    4:44.77   2 
 20 Estrada, Tyler            12 Patriot High         4:45.86    4:49.42   2 
 21 Marks, Daniel             10 Broad Run            4:53.47    4:49.69   3 
 22 Kokulis, Paul             11 Westfield            4:53.26    4:51.23   3 
 23 Morsink, Silas            10 Georgetown D         4:57.00    4:51.49   3 
 24 Armstrong, Michael        12 Paul VI Cath         4:53.20    4:51.70   3 
 25 Wigle, Christopher        JR Chantilly            4:42.17    4:52.17   2 
 26 Henriques da Silva, Mari  SO Edison               5:01.81    4:52.42   3 
 27 Monfort, Joseph           12 Battlefield          4:36.23    4:53.12   1 
 28 Yonas, Caleb              SO Edison               4:51.00   x4:53.44   3 
 29 Dirlik, Greg              12 Albert Einst         4:58.00    4:55.82   3 
 30 Raines, Andrew            JR Chantilly            4:55.44   x4:56.49   3 
 31 Weagraff, Daniel          SO Chantilly            4:55.25   x4:57.71   3 
 32 Lifland, Eli              11 Thomas Jeffe         4:57.00    4:57.75   3 
 33 Wimbish, Will             12 Gonzaga Coll         4:48.57    4:58.17   2 
 34 Ault, Aaron               11 Bishop Ireto         4:59.46    4:59.65   3 
 35 Revor, Nathan             11 Paul VI Cath         5:01.52    4:59.84   3 
 36 Lavilla, Bret             11 Robert E. Le         5:00.00    4:59.89   3 
 37 Grow, Garrison            11 J.E.B. Stuar         5:08.32    5:01.28   4 
 38 Boswinkle, Kaleb          10 Wakefield Hi         5:05.54    5:02.60   4 
 39 Ribich, Michael           11 Gonzaga Coll         4:52.00    5:04.65   3 
 40 Whelpley, Colin           12 Trinity Scho         5:05.40    5:05.53   4 
 41 Hawes, Jonathan           11 Broad Run            5:12.00    5:06.42   4 
 42 Knight, Denton            11 Fairfax              5:09.90    5:08.63   4 
 43 Clendenin, Connor         JR Chantilly            5:09.94   x5:09.92   4 
 44 Traver, Adlai             10 Great Mills                     5:09.99   4 
 45 Arthur, Cameron            9 Robert E. Le         5:10.38    5:10.82   4 
 46 Little, Owen              11 Heritage (Le         5:18.00    5:12.74   4 
 47 Dudley, Alex               9 Bishop O\'Co         4:55.00    5:13.48   3 
 48 Sherrier, Thomas          SO Chantilly            5:11.24   x5:15.50   4 
 49 Smith, Drew               JR Chantilly            5:04.64   x5:19.21   4 
 50 Escudero, Miguel          12 Bishop O\'Co         5:00.00    5:20.95   3 
 51 Oyola, Jhonatan           11 Wakefield Hi         5:21.54    5:25.28   4 
 52 Heath, Christopher        12 Eastern View         5:46.00    5:27.37   4 
 53 Baten, Angel              11 Fairfax              5:07.10    5:30.03   4 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 9:20.68  4/29/2006   Brad Siragusa, Chantilly HS               
 VA 6A State: ! 9:43.98                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 9:52.46                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 9:58.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pace, Johnny              12 Westfield            9:23.19    9:25.44!  1  10   
  2 McGorty, Ryan             SR Chantilly            9:26.74    9:31.67!  1   8   
  3 Seyoum, Fitsum            11 Tuscarora Hi         9:43.58    9:34.32!  1   6   
  4 Maguire, Alex             12 Fairfax              9:51.30    9:38.54!  1   4   
  5 Gibson, Jeffrey           SR Edison               9:39.17    9:39.11!  1   2   
  6 Romano, Robert            12 Great Mills         10:20.20    9:48.98@  2   1   
  7 Mims, Cameron             12 Battlefield         10:05.18    9:55.20*  2 
  8 Chavez, Raul              11 Fauquier            10:10.00    9:55.78*  2 
  9 Speier, Josh              12 Bishop O\'Co         9:50.00    9:56.74*  1 
 10 Curry, Brock              11 Fauquier            10:14.03    9:58.32   2 
 11 Monroe, Harry             10 Gonzaga Coll         9:57.33    9:58.54   1 
 12 Dannaher, Kevin           11 Bishop O\'Co        10:00.00    9:59.56   2 
 13 Small, Ryan               12 Patriot High         9:50.57    9:59.84   1 
 14 Silverman, Jarred         11 Tuscarora Hi         9:57.58   10:02.23   1 
 15 Benlamkaddem, Ihab        11 Broad Run           10:03.61   10:04.19   2 
 16 Riopelle, Nathan          11 Thomas Jeffe         9:57.96   10:06.74   1 
 17 Small, Josh               12 Patriot High         9:59.20   10:06.92   1 
 18 French, Ryan              11 Centreville         10:08.46   10:08.16   2 
 19 Baxley, William           10 Thomas Jeffe        10:05.36   10:09.21   2 
 20 Todd, Jackson             10 Georgetown D        10:25.88   10:09.97   2 
 21 Albrittain, Liam          12 Georgetown D        10:18.68   10:17.80   2 
 22 Floam, Jacob              11 Gonzaga Coll         9:56.13   10:18.10   1 
 23 Marotta, Nicholas         SR Chantilly           10:20.00   10:21.22   2 
 24 Klapper, Dylan             9 Thomas Jeffe        10:28.00  x10:23.88   2 
 25 Shaffer, Brett            10 Westfield            9:57.95   10:24.08   1 
 26 Zelman, Jack              12 Heritage (Le        10:32.00   10:25.77   2 
 27 Chorney, Matthew          10 Centreville         10:30.00   10:27.82   2 
 28 McManus, Jack             JR Edison              10:32.69   10:31.24   3 
 29 Lesmez, Ryan              11 Yorktown            10:14.36   10:39.55   2 
 30 Dirlik, Greg              12 Albert Einst        10:35.00   10:46.91   3 
 31 Gustafson, Sean              George C. Ma        11:07.00   10:54.34   3 
 32 Gallagher, Brendan        11 Broad Run           10:51.97   10:54.97   3 
 33 Ward, Thomas              11 Bishop Ireto        10:45.15   10:59.17   3 
 34 Ashenafi, Ashenafi        SO Edison              11:04.07  x10:59.38   3 
 35 D'Onofrio, Ryan            9 Heritage (Le        11:16.81   10:59.79   3 
 36 Ocadiz, Matt               9 J.E.B. Stuar        10:58.10   10:59.89   3 
 37 Watson, Nathan            12 Fairfax             10:37.34   11:00.29   3 
 38 Arrends, Zachary          10 Great Mills         11:25.40   11:09.60   3 
 39 Vargas, Esteban           11 J.E.B. Stuar        10:52.00   11:45.27   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 14.29  4/26/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
 VA 6A State: ! 15.26                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 15.94                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 15.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcelle, Jahvante        11 Patriot High           15.02      15.37@  1  10   
  2 Healy, William            11 Gonzaga Coll           15.11      15.81@  1   8   
  3 Guan, Charlie             11 Thomas Jeffe           15.72      15.98   1   6   
  4 Bishop, Kevin             12 Centreville            14.99      16.04   1   4   
  5 Taylor, Miles             11 Wakefield Hi           15.74      16.41   2   2   
  6 Shaltanis, David S        11 George C. Ma           15.84      16.59   2   1   
  7 Cross, George             11 Tuscarora Hi           16.40      16.70   2 
  8 Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly              17.47      16.86   5 
  9 Cowen, Andrew             12 Centreville            16.61      16.92   2 
 10 Blanks, Chris             12 Great Mills            15.70      16.94   1 
 11 Gieseler, John B          11 George C. Ma           16.24      16.97   2 
 12 McAlpine, Bryce           10 Tuscarora Hi           16.68      17.05   3 
 13 Ryan, Ben                 12 Fairfax                18.36      17.39   4 
 14 Walker, DeMarco           12 T Roosevelt            15.50      17.46   1 
 15 Ammon, Josh               12 Bishop Ireto           18.25      17.58   3 
 16 Jones, Chad               10 Battlefield            18.64      17.93   4 
 17 Torres, Ethan             10 Bishop O\'Co           21.41      17.94   5 
 18 Tettey-Mortey, Kekellie   11 Robert E. Le           18.97      18.34   4 
 19 Low, Devin                10 Patriot High           18.04      18.39   3 
 20 Gary, Michael             10 Westfield              17.74      18.40   3 
 21 Hallaert, Ryan            10 Heritage (Le           19.08      18.60   4 
 22 Park, Sejin               SO Chantilly              17.54      18.61   6 
 23 Frimpong, Ivory           10 Westfield              17.44      18.78   3 
 24 Tsai, Alexander           SR Chantilly              18.71     x18.88   6 
 25 Li, Andrew                11 Thomas Jeffe           18.83      19.07   4 
 26 Nguyen, Colin             FR Chantilly              19.04     x19.33   6 
 27 Pham, Tai                 SR Chantilly              19.34     x19.50   6 
 28 Mamon, Martem             12 Yorktown               20.19      20.63   4 
 29 Candelaria, Prince        11 Great Mills            20.44      21.37   5 
 30 Abbate, Marcello          10 Paul VI Cath           23.22      22.85   5 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 39.14  4/26/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
 VA 6A State: ! 40.41                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 41.74                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 40.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcelle, Jahvante        11 Patriot High           40.74      40.56*  1  10   
  2 Bishop, Kevin             12 Centreville            40.39      41.19@  1   8   
  3 Shaltanis, David S        11 George C. Ma           42.28      42.00   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Miles             11 Wakefield Hi           43.00      42.35   2   4   
  5 Guan, Charlie             11 Thomas Jeffe           42.38      42.80   2   2   
  6 Gieseler, John B          11 George C. Ma           41.74      43.35   1   1   
  7 McGrigg, Jordan           12 Mount Vernon           42.73      43.94   2 
  8 McAlpine, Bryce           10 Tuscarora Hi           44.38      44.11   4 
  9 Hayes, Raheem             12 Albert Einst           44.14      44.28   3 
 10 Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax                43.64      44.54   3 
 11 Frimpong, Ivory           10 Westfield              43.72      44.59   3 
 12 Cross, George             11 Tuscarora Hi           43.54      45.09   3 
 13 Park, Sejin               SO Chantilly              45.34      45.71   5 
 14 Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly              44.94      45.83   4 
 15 Gary, Michael             10 Westfield              47.90      47.10   6 
 16 Azizi, Hisham             11 Wakefield Hi           46.93      47.29   5 
 17 Torres, Ethan             10 Bishop O\'Co           47.82      47.48   6 
 18 Estabrook, Max            11 Georgetown D           46.50      47.99   5 
 19 Ryan, Ben                 12 Fairfax                46.27      48.25   5 
 20 Jacobs, Sebastian         FR Edison                 50.90      50.21   6 
 21 Hineman, Travis           10 Broad Run              50.60      50.72   6 
 22 Mamon, Martem             12 Yorktown               55.04      51.10   7 
 23 Candelaria, Prince        11 Great Mills            49.17      53.25   6 
 24 Merriman, Alexander        9 Heritage (Le           51.92      53.79   7 
 25 Abbate, Marcello          10 Paul VI Cath           57.32      54.01   7 
 -- Cowen, Andrew             12 Centreville            44.27         DQ   4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 42.92  4/26/2008   Stone Bridge, Stone Bridge                  
                       A Best, T Smith, S Kinnebrew, D Allen             
 VA 6A State: ! 43.95                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 45.15                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 44.43                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battlefield  'A'                                    43.21      43.33!  1  10   
     1) Kerxton, Zac 11                 2) Berry, Brandon 10              
     3) Parker, Corey 12                4) Hobson, Matthew 11             
  2 Chantilly HS  'A'                                   43.34      43.48!  1   8   
     1) Almodiel, Darren SR             2) Loh, Justin JR                 
     3) West, Justin SR                 4) Jeffries, Titus JR             
  3 T Roosevelt Senior High School  'A'                 44.00      44.62@  2   6   
     1) Morris, Maurice 12              2) Nurul-haqq, Anfal 11           
     3) Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 11       4) Walker, DeMarco 12             
  4 Patriot High School  'A'                            43.80      45.06@  1   4   
  5 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                     43.30      45.33   1   2   
     1) Bourke, Valentin 10             2) Reeves, Ty 9                   
     3) Stamps, Conner 11               4) Williams, Ishmael 12           
  6 Bishop O\'Connell  'A'                              44.61      45.86   2   1   
     1) Watts, Stacey 10                2) Holloman, Christian 12         
     3) Amir, Jordan 9                  4) Pride, To'ren 10               
  7 Broad Run  'A'                                      42.57      46.21   1 
     1) Addo Mensah, Emmanuel 12        2) Rodriguez Coto, Jhon 10        
     3) Garzo, Emmanuel 10              4) Davenport, Darius 9            
  8 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    44.77      46.28   2 
     1) Gbemiye-ett, Ebruba 10          2) Healy, William 11              
     3) Kisailus, Cameron 11            4) Jones, Tre 11                  
  9 Thomas Edison HS  'A'                               46.05      46.41   3 
     1) Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix SR      2) Purcell, Carl FR               
     3) Cox, Destine SO                 4) Evans, DeAndre JR              
 10 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                    45.08      46.45   3 
     1) Duran-Mateo, Gerald 11          2) Phan, Joseph 10                
     3) Walters, Jonathan 12            4) Phillips, Willie 11            
 11 Great Mills  'A'                                    47.00      48.99   3 
     1) Holt, Kellem 11                 2) Nguyen, Henry 12               
     3) Moore, Cameron 11               4) Traver, Adlai 10               
 12 George C. Marshall  'A'                             48.00      49.31   4 
     1) Boinay, Nicholas 12             2) Coates, Zach R 12              
     3) Gillmore, Austin R 9            4) Quin, Connor N 9               
 13 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               49.88      49.79   4 
     1) Stowell, Tyler 9                2) McCarthy, Aidan 9              
     3) Toske, Andrew 9                 4) Bradd, William 12              
 -- Bishop Ireton  'A'                                  45.00        DNF   3 
     1) Smith, Andrew 12                2) Ammon, Josh 12                 
     3) Smith, Sam 10                   4) Hurd, Sean 11                  
 -- Eastern View High School  'A'                       47.84        DNF   3 
     1) Sheppard, Isaiah 10             2) Johnson, Sam 12                
     3) Manuel, Keith 11                4) Taylor, Noah 10                
 -- Albert Einstein High School  'A'                    51.74         DQ   4 
     1) Peabody, Destiny 12             2) Julien, Monley 12              
     3) Dorsey, Nick 12                 4) Hayes, Raheem 12               
 -- Mount Vernon  'A'                                   44.41         DQ   2 
     1) Coleman, Cameron 10             2) Heyward, Chauncey 12           
     3) McGrigg, Jordan 12              4) McGrigg, Joshua 11             
 -- Centreville  'A'                                    44.82         DQ   2 
     1) Warajuntano, James 12           2) Cowen, Jeremiah 11             
     3) Garfield, Seth 11               4) Malcolm, Kyle 11               
 -- Westfield  'A'                                      44.53         DQ   2 
     1) Gibson, James 12                2) McClain, Caleb 12              
     3) Chong, Geson 12                 4) Powell, Davian 10              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 3:24.59  4/30/2011   Loudoun County, Loudoun Coun              
                         D McConnell, A Ferguson, P Joseph, S Graham       
 VA 6A State: ! 3:27.14                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 3:32.72                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 3:30.52                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 T Roosevelt Senior High School  'A'               3:20.92    3:28.07*  1  10   
     1) Morris, Maurice 12              2) Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 11      
     3) Nurul-haqq, Anfal 11            4) Walker, DeMarco 12             
  2 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 3:24.26    3:28.43*  1   8   
     1) West, Justin SR                 2) Mitchell, Daniel SO            
     3) Pereira, Conrad SO              4) Jeffries, Titus JR             
  3 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                   3:32.42    3:32.82   1   6   
     1) Holder, Jason 11                2) Roebuck, Jonathan 11           
     3) Robinson, Kobe 12               4) Moore, Elijah 11               
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:35.14   1   4   
     1) Chapman, Nathaniel 12           2) Ferrill, Christopher 10        
     3) Harrison, Rj 12                 4) Prue, Skyler 10                
  5 Westfield  'A'                                    3:32.96    3:35.82   2   2   
     1) Lao, Arnold 12                  2) Lim, John 12                   
     3) Chong, Geson 12                 4) Mccleary, Eli 11               
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:30.03    3:36.18   1   1   
     1) Branch, Shareek 11              2) Gbemiye-ett, Ebruba 10         
     3) Jones, Tre 11                   4) Monroe, Harry 10               
  7 Patriot High School  'A'                          3:36.34    3:42.86   2 
     1) Johnson, Alex 11                2) Houston, Paul 11               
     3) Marcelle, Jahvante 11           4) Manilli, Matthew 10            
  8 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  3:45.00    3:50.97   2 
     1) Phillips, Willie 11             2) Jarry, Jacob 11                
     3) Chambers, Chauncey 9            4) Zuniga, Alejandro 11           
  9 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                3:46.00    3:51.15   2 
     1) Smith, Sam 10                   2) Barth, Will 10                 
     3) Smith, Andrew 12                4) Ault, Aaron 11                 
 10 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                          3:46.01    3:51.85   2 
     1) Crockett, Brandon 11            2) Bontemps, Chase 12             
     3) Judd, Tyler 10                  4) Lightbody, Joey 12             
 11 Fauquier  'A'                                     3:21.88    3:51.99   1 
     1) Curry, Brock 11                 2) Dunton, Ian 11                 
     3) Yeager, Joseph 12               4) Fernandez, Carson 10           
 12 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  3:42.00    3:52.13   2 
     1) Dorsey, Nick 12                 2) Ebiketie, Yvan 10              
     3) Julien, Monley 12               4) Peabody, Destiny 12            
 13 Bishop O\'Connell  'A'                            3:51.84    3:58.35   2 
     1) Pride, To'ren 10                2) Reing, Oliver 10               
     3) Cooke, Kyle 10                  4) Vega, Bryan                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 7:57.25  4/27/2013   Chantilly HS, Chantilly                   
                         A Huff, A Sturans, L Miller, S McGorty            
 VA 6A State: ! 8:10.51                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 8:20.52                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 9:58.25                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 8:08.00    8:13.04@  1  10   
     1) Mitchell, Daniel SO             2) Wigle, Christopher JR          
     3) Jeffries, Titus JR              4) McGorty, Ryan SR               
  2 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         8:19.80    8:18.71@  1   8   
     1) Velleleth, Saurav 10            2) Hoganson, Alex 11              
     3) Freire, Remy 12                 4) Foss, Nate 11                  
  3 Westfield  'A'                                    8:33.27    8:29.41*  1   6   
     1) Tello-Llerena, Ben 10           2) Banks, Alan 12                 
     3) Heick, Ryan 11                  4) Shaffer, Brett 10              
  4 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  8:35.63    8:31.41*  1   4   
     1) Branch, Shareek 11              2) Wimbish, Will 12               
     3) Caldwell, Philip 11             4) Gold, Michael 11               
  5 Patriot High School  'A'                          8:19.56    8:37.89*  1   2   
     1) Lavell, Brendan 12              2) Hubler, Jonathan 11            
     3) Small, Josh 12                  4) Small, Ryan 12                 
  6 George C. Marshall  'A'                           8:27.64    8:53.74*  1   1   
     1) Corkill, Ryan E 11              2) Green, Austin A 12             
     3) Billington, Angus K 11          4) Cowen, Andrew 12               
  7 Centreville  'A'                                  8:34.88    8:58.68*  1 
     1) Madden, Brady 12                2) Lyons, Kyle 12                 
     3) Egbers, Landon 12               4) Chorney, Matthew 10            
  8 Fauquier  'A'                                     8:47.83    8:58.75*  2 
     1) Dunton, Ian 11                  2) Yeager, Joseph 12              
     3) Castaneda, Edwin 9              4) Green, Canon 9                 
  9 Broad Run  'A'                                    8:57.31    9:05.34*  2 
     1) Rasmi, Mazin 12                 2) Gallagher, Brendan 11          
     3) Miles, Evan 11                  4) Czech, Kyle 12                 
 10 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                8:45.85    9:14.34*  1 
     1) Alibabaie, Milad 12             2) Grow, Garrison 11              
     3) Matzinger, Glen 10              4) Simaitis, Alex 11              
 11 Bishop O\'Connell  'A'                            8:47.29    9:14.63*  2 
     3) Escudero, Miguel 12             4) Dudley, Alex 9                 
 12 Georgetown Day School  'A'                        9:20.00    9:17.57*  2 
     1) Todd, Jackson 10                2) Boorstin, Noah 11              
     3) Gogtay, Sahill 11               4) Morsink, Silas 10              
 13 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                   8:27.26    9:21.73*  1 
     1) Worley, Samuel 10               2) Irvine, John 11                
     3) Chapin, Benjamin 10             4) Thomas, Luke 10                
 14 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                          9:39.53    9:33.17*  2 
     1) Judd, Tyler 10                  2)                                
     3) Vincent, Tanner 9               4) Bigalbal, John 9               
 15 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             9:20.00    9:36.81*  2 
     3) Dubuque, William 11             4) McGarry, Charlie 9             
 16 Trinity School at Meadow View  'A'               10:47.45   10:13.76   2 
     1) Maher, Thomas 11                2) Whelpley, Colin 12             
     3) Callahan, Gustavo 9             4) Kim, Joseph 11                 
 
Men High Jump HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M  6-06  4/27/2013   Dorian Jenkins, Broad Run                   
 VA 6A State: !  6-02                                                          
6A North Reg: @  5-10                                                          
 VA 5A State: *  6-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebiketie, Arnold          10 Albert Einst         5-08.00    6-02.00!  10   
  2 Marcelle, Jahvante        11 Patriot High         5-10.00    6-00.00*   8   
  3 Sivels, Andre             11 Battlefield          6-00.00    5-10.00@   6   
  4 Pressley, Daenah          10 Eastern View         6-00.00   J5-10.00@   4   
  5 Jones, Chad               10 Battlefield          5-10.00   J5-10.00@   2   
  6 Manilli, Matthew          10 Patriot High         6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 Lutz, Matthew             11 Broad Run            5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Gay, Dylan                10 Broad Run            5-02.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Doering, Bailey           11 Heritage (Le                    5-06.00  
 -- Tettey-Mortey, Kekellie   11 Robert E. Le         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga Coll         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gieseler, John B          11 George C. Ma         6-01.00         NH  
 -- Azizi, Hisham             11 Wakefield Hi         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Powell, Davian            10 Westfield            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Adesida, Tunji            12 Tuscarora Hi                         NH  
 -- Ogden, Jordan             10 Tuscarora Hi                         NH  
 -- Stevenson, Reid           12 Bishop O\'Co         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Torres, Ethan             10 Bishop O\'Co         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ebiketie, Yvan            10 Albert Einst         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Barth, Will               10 Bishop Ireto                         NH  
 -- Bishop, Michael           12 Centreville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax                              NH  
 -- Anunay, Keenan             9 Centreville          5-08.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 14-06  4/27/2013   Grant Holmes, Fauquier                      
 VA 6A State: ! 12-06                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 12-00                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 12-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arlint, Andrew            12 Battlefield         14-00.00   15-00.00M  10   
  2 Chapman, William           9 Atlee               12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Stevenson, Sam            12 Eastern View        10-06.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Moreira-Ibar, Eriq        11 James W. Rob        11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  5 Khan, Mossadiq            11 J.E.B. Stuar        10-06.00  J11-00.00    2   
  6 De La Cruz, Josh          12 Patriot High        11-00.00  J11-00.00    1   
  7 Nguyen, Duy               11 Westfield           11-00.00   10-06.00  
  8 McDermott, Thomas         12 Fairfax              9-06.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Chase            10 Westfield           10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 10 He, Arthur                12 Thomas Jeffe        11-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Geer, Lakin               12 Eastern View        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Ryan, Ben                 12 Fairfax              9-00.00    9-06.00  
 12 Scopellite, Michael       JR Chantilly           10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Harvest, DeQuerious       12 Mount Vernon         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Wynn, Tredarius           11 Mount Vernon         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Fontaine, Keiron          JR Edison               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacobs, Sebastian         FR Edison                               NH  
 -- Glore, Jonathan           10 Hanover              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Do, David                 10 J.E.B. Stuar        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Peters, Brett             12 Patriot High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Goetz, Joel               11 Thomas Jeffe         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly           13-01.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M    22-10  4/26/2014   Devon Burns, Westfield                   
 VA 6A State: ! 21-08.25                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 20-07.75                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 21-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerxton, Zac              11 Battlefield         20-00.00   22-06.50!  10   
  2 Almodiel, Darren          SR Chantilly           21-05.75   20-10.75@   8   
  3 Franklin, Brailyn         10 Battlefield         20-09.50   20-08.75@   6   
  4 Oravec, Samuel            10 Fauquier            20-03.25   20-08.50@   4   
  5 Bishop, Michael           12 Centreville         19-11.00   20-05.00    2   
  6 McClain, Caleb            12 Westfield           20-07.00   20-02.00    1   
  7 Amoateng, Grant           12 Patriot High        21-02.50   19-11.75  
  8 Ashley, Kyle              11 Tuscarora Hi        19-10.25   19-07.50  
  9 Hobson, Matthew           11 Battlefield         21-00.00  x19-05.75  
 10 Lutz, Matthew             11 Broad Run           18-10.00   19-05.00  
 11 McKnight, Elija           12 Patriot High        20-02.25   19-02.00  
 12 Tettey-Mortey, Kekellie   11 Robert E. Le        18-08.00   18-10.00  
 13 Hall, Asonti               9 Fairfax             19-02.00   18-09.75  
 14 Azizi, Hisham             11 Wakefield Hi        18-03.00   18-08.25  
 15 Erpe, Julio               12 Broad Run           19-02.00   18-07.50  
 16 McGrigg, Joshua           11 Mount Vernon        19-04.00   18-07.25  
 17 Warajuntano, James        12 Centreville         18-07.00   18-02.50  
 17 Norcini, Jake             SR Chantilly           18-06.50   18-02.50  
 19 Holt, Kellem              11 Great Mills         17-04.00   17-11.75  
 20 Stowell, Tyler             9 Paul VI Cath        18-08.00   17-10.75  
 21 Pribadi, Joshua           SO Chantilly           18-05.50  x17-07.00  
 22 Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly           18-09.50  x17-02.50  
 23 Stamps, Conner            11 Tuscarora Hi        18-00.00   17-01.50  
 24 Hawkins, Jamarian         10 Bishop O\'Co                   17-00.75  
 25 Naugles, Marcus           JR Chantilly           17-08.75  x16-10.00  
 26 Healy, William            11 Gonzaga Coll        16-10.50   16-09.50  
 27 Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix   SR Edison              18-08.25   16-08.75  
 28 Smith, Sam                10 Bishop Ireto                   16-08.25  
 29 Tsai, Eric                FR Chantilly                     x16-04.25  
 30 Moore, Cameron            11 Great Mills         16-10.50   16-01.50  
 31 Smith, Andrew             12 Bishop Ireto                   16-01.25  
 32 Gbemiye-ett, Ebruba       10 Gonzaga Coll        16-05.00   15-08.50  
 33 McCarthy, Aidan            9 Paul VI Cath        16-08.00   15-04.00  
 34 Billington, Angus K       11 George C. Ma        16-10.50   14-11.75  
 35 Hayes, Raheem             12 Albert Einst        20-09.00   14-00.00  
 -- Evans, DeAndre            JR Edison              17-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Lee, Brandon              11 Westfield           20-03.50       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 47-07.25  4/30/2011   George Owino, Thomas Edison              
 VA 6A State: !    44-01                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 41-09.50                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 43-08.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amoateng, Grant           12 Patriot High        44-05.25   43-04.75@  10   
  2 Lim, John                 12 Westfield           44-04.25   42-08.00@   8   
  3 Fontaine, Keiron          JR Edison              39-03.50   42-03.25@   6   
  4 Manilli, Matthew          10 Patriot High        40-10.50   39-07.50    4   
  5 Tettey-Mortey, Kekellie   11 Robert E. Le        33-00.00   39-06.25    2   
  6 Hall, Asonti               9 Fairfax             38-10.25   39-03.50    1   
  7 Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix   SR Edison              38-07.75   39-03.00  
  8 Dorsey, Nick              12 Albert Einst        39-00.00   38-08.50  
  9 Ashley, Kyle              11 Tuscarora Hi        41-06.50   38-05.00  
 10 Lutz, Matthew             11 Broad Run           39-10.50   38-04.75  
 11 Medeiros, Max             10 Broad Run           39-04.00   37-06.00  
 12 Gibson, James             12 Westfield           41-09.00   37-04.25  
 13 Credle, Dave              11 Gonzaga Coll        35-00.75   37-03.50  
 14 Perez, Christian          10 Battlefield         38-09.00   37-01.75  
 15 Im, Hyunsoon              10 Centreville         36-10.50   36-11.50  
 16 Hawkins, Jamarian         10 Bishop O\'Co        38-07.00   36-08.00  
 17 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga Coll        35-10.50   36-07.25  
 18 Sivels, Andre             11 Battlefield         38-00.25   36-01.00  
 19 Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly           38-06.50   36-00.50  
 20 Holt, Kellem              11 Great Mills         34-02.00   35-04.00  
 21 Pereira, Conrad           SO Chantilly           37-11.00   34-07.00  
 22 Estabrook, Max            11 Georgetown D        34-09.00   33-10.00  
 23 Stone-Dowdy, Myles         9 Bishop O\'Co                   33-08.00  
 24 Pribadi, Joshua           SO Chantilly           36-11.75  x33-05.00  
 25 Crockett, Brandon         11 Heritage (Le        36-00.00   33-04.50  
 26 Cessna, Alexander E       10 George C. Ma        31-06.75   32-03.50  
 27 Chase, Khari              11 Robert E. Le        33-00.00   31-10.75  
 -- Warajuntano, James        12 Centreville         38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Oravec, Samuel            10 Fauquier            42-04.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 52-05.50  4/29/2006   Devan Clark, Edison HS                   
 VA 6A State: ! 49-05.75                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 45-09.75                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 45-08.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Brandon           12 Westfield           49-09.00   49-01.00@  10   
  2 Bennett, Jabari            9 Gonzaga Coll        49-04.25   48-04.75@   8   
  3 Friendy, Garrett          12 Centreville         49-05.25   46-06.50@   6   
  4 Tagg, Max                 12 Tuscarora Hi        48-06.50   46-01.00@   4   
  5 Oghagbon, Osawaru         12 Battlefield         46-11.50   45-06.00    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Westfield           45-00.75   44-05.00    1   
  7 Fradj, Ryan                  Westfield           41-06.25  x44-00.00  
  8 Frimpong, Daniel          12 Mount Vernon        49-01.00   43-05.50  
  9 Ngo, Tristian             SR Chantilly           44-08.00   42-07.25  
 10 Klemm, Noah               12 Tuscarora Hi        43-04.00   41-11.00  
 11 Jewett, Austin            12 Patriot High        43-02.00   41-04.50  
 12 Shumate, Jordan           12 George C. Ma        43-00.50   40-11.50  
 13 Monroe, Damian            12 Albert Einst        44-00.00   39-09.50  
 14 Tulifua, Kalili              Mount Vernon        39-06.50   39-03.00  
 15 Eshleman, Michael         SR Chantilly           39-00.75   38-04.50  
 16 Polanco, Edward           12 Broad Run           39-11.50   38-03.50  
 17 Davenport, Erik           10 Broad Run           40-05.00   38-00.00  
 18 Dalton, Dakota            11 Battlefield         42-10.00   37-09.75  
 19 Hutson, Caleb             12 Paul VI Cath        36-05.50   37-09.50  
 20 Elder, Aaron              12 Gonzaga Coll        40-04.50   37-08.00  
 21 Jeffries, Chris           11 Fauquier            41-00.00   37-00.75  
 22 Alex, Matthew             12 Heritage (Le        35-04.00   36-10.00  
 23 Huffman, Corey            12 Fauquier            40-07.50   36-02.75  
 24 Brunner, Alex             12 Fairfax             36-08.00   36-01.50  
 25 Emerson, Justin           12 Heritage (Le        37-06.50   35-07.00  
 26 Learn, Joshua             11 Thomas Jeffe        33-05.25   33-08.00  
 27 Gutierrez, Jose           12 J.E.B. Stuar        39-03.75   33-07.00  
 28 Jackson-Jordan, Darius    10 Great Mills         32-11.75   33-06.00  
 29 Harper, Mark              SO Chantilly           36-03.00  x32-10.50  
 30 Rowe, Leeland             12 Albert Einst        36-09.00   32-09.75  
 31 Chadwick, Clayton          9 Yorktown            31-03.00   32-08.75  
 32 Maupin, Brian             11 Fairfax             35-06.00   32-08.50  
 33 Cox, Carlos               11 Patriot High        36-01.00   30-07.50  
 34 Hickerson, Calvin         11 Bishop O\'Co        25-08.00   30-03.50  
 34 Nguyen, Henry             12 Great Mills                    30-03.50  
 36 Maldonado, Kevin          11 Robert E. Le        27-00.00   30-03.00  
 37 Johnson, Amari            10 Bishop O\'Co        33-05.00   28-04.75  
 38 Walter, Eric P            12 George C. Ma        34-06.50   28-01.00  
 39 Beals, Owen               12 Bishop Ireto        28-04.00   25-10.75  
 40 Graham, Sam               12 Paul VI Cath        30-05.50   25-03.00  
 -- Klusner, Michael          10 J.E.B. Stuar        49-01.00       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 169-05  4/25/2009   Quintin Fortes, South Lakes                
 VA 6A State: ! 145-04                                                         
6A North Reg: @ 132-00                                                         
 VA 5A State: * 142-05                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tagg, Max                 12 Tuscarora Hi          135-08     146-09!  10   
  2 Dalton, Dakota            11 Battlefield           135-06     138-10@   8   
  3 Shumate, Jordan           12 George C. Ma          141-09     135-08@   6   
  4 Yap, Sydney               11 Battlefield           125-10     132-03@   4   
  5 Corso, Jack               12 Tuscarora Hi          128-10     132-00@   2   
  6 Jeffries, Chris           11 Fauquier              107-04     130-08    1   
  7 Huffman, Corey            12 Fauquier              144-03     130-05  
  8 Friendy, Garrett          12 Centreville           126-02     129-10  
  9 Jewett, Austin            12 Patriot High          134-07     128-07  
 10 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Westfield             123-04     125-03  
 10 Monroe, Damian            12 Albert Einst          110-04     125-03  
 12 Walter, Eric P            12 George C. Ma          115-03     119-07  
 13 Gutierrez, Jose           12 J.E.B. Stuar          114-01     119-06  
 14 Mack, Jordon              11 Bishop O\'Co          121-02     118-08  
 15 Matteo, Jason             12 Mount Vernon          135-08     117-04  
 16 Bennett, Jabari            9 Gonzaga Coll          119-05     113-07  
 17 Davenport, Erik           10 Broad Run             101-07     111-06  
 18 Flores, Brandon           12 Westfield             120-09     107-02  
 19 Emerson, Justin           12 Heritage (Le           94-01     102-10  
 20 Hood, Joe                 11 Mount Vernon          106-10     101-10  
 21 Ngo, Tristian             SR Chantilly             101-10     101-09  
 22 Learn, Joshua             11 Thomas Jeffe          107-02     100-05  
 23 Rowe, Leeland             12 Albert Einst          112-10      97-01  
 24 Maupin, Brian             11 Fairfax               101-03      96-10  
 25 Nguyen, Henry             12 Great Mills            78-06      96-07  
 26 Cox, Carlos               11 Patriot High          102-11      96-04  
 27 Jackson-Jordan, Darius    10 Great Mills                       95-04  
 28 Brunner, Alex             12 Fairfax                93-11      94-09  
 29 Klusner, Michael          10 J.E.B. Stuar          102-01      94-07  
 30 George, Cameron           11 Heritage (Le           70-08      93-07  
 31 Eshleman, Michael         SR Chantilly             101-09      93-06  
 32 Fries, Jake               SR Chantilly              97-05     x89-08  
 33 Beals, Owen               12 Bishop Ireto        86-04.50      81-11  
 34 Chase, Khari              11 Robert E. Le           70-05      80-02  
 35 Maldonado, Kevin          11 Robert E. Le           80-05      79-01  
 36 Redman, Justin            11 Thomas Jeffe           78-10      78-10  
 37 Hutson, Caleb             12 Paul VI Cath           75-07      78-05  
 38 Wynn, Alexander           SO Edison                 80-06      70-00  
 39 Graham, Sam               12 Paul VI Cath           84-11      64-01  
 -- Elder, Aaron              12 Gonzaga Coll          126-01       FOUL  
 -- Polanco, Edward           12 Broad Run             105-02       FOUL  




Return to Top

Email | About