MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational
Hosted By: Reservoir
Fulton, Maryland
2015-04-25

Results from tristaterunnur.com
There were 6 meet records broken!
North Point Girls 4x800m ran 9:50.18
Brit Lang ran the 3200m in 11:00.93
David Eisenhauer ran the 3200m in 9:19.60
Adeola Abdulkadir tied the Triple Jump Record of 36-10.0
Atholton Girls DMR ran 12:38.91
Centennial Boys DMR ran 11:05.83


Licensed to Howard County Sports Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 08:05 PM
                              Gator Invitational                               
                             Reservoir High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kevena                Bladensburg              12.85q  5 
  2 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake               12.98q 11 
  3 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake               13.06q  9 
  4 Lawrence, Jhanez             Reservoir                13.07q  5 
  5 Amstad, Kathleen             Centennial               13.08q  8 
  6 Jules, Teanna                Howard                   13.10q  1 
  7 McRae, Taija                 Bladensburg              13.12q  6 
  8 Clark, Jee'Vonya             Old Mill Sen             13.19q  5 
  9 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill             13.29q  3 
 10 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             13.31q  2 
 11 Howell, Tiffany              River Hill               13.33q  6 
 12 Marshall, Diamond            Patuxent                 13.35q 11 
 13 Reid, Cierra                 Aberdeen                 13.36q  3 
 14 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen                 13.38q  2 
 15 Francois, Nia                St Charles               13.40q  3 
 16 Lyles, Legaci                Watkins Mill             13.45q  4 
 17 Churchill, Jaelen            Catonsville              13.45   1 
 18 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River              13.50   9 
 19 Lyday, Destiny               Hammond                  13.50  10 
 20 Wood, Krystal                Atholton                 13.51  11 
 21 Roberts, Moiyatu             Hammond                  13.56   8 
 22 Washington, Asha             Atholton                 13.58   9 
 23 Wilson, Ashara               Oakland Mill             13.61   7 
 24 Taylor, Jordyn               Huntingtown              13.63   4 
 25 Martinez, Alex               Maryvale Pre             13.66   4 
 26 Jackson, Tiffany             Northern                 13.70   7 
 27 Miller, Kyra                 North Point              13.81   9 
 28 Pendleton, Shawanda          Overlea                  13.83   9 
 29 Sigur, Taylor                Mount Hebron             13.84   4 
 30 Belin, Maya                  Maryvale Pre             13.84  10 
 31 Osei, Awura                  Parkdale                 13.85   6 
 32 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill             13.92   7 
 33 Colon, Gabriella             Howard                   13.93  10 
 34 Goodman, Auj'Zhanea          Huntingtown              13.94   3 
 35 Orebamjo, Brenda             Long Reach               13.95   1 
 36 Meier, Alicia                Southern-AA              14.01   5 
 37 Williams, Raynika            Glen Burnie              14.02   2 
 38 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                  14.04   3 
 39 Beverly, Glori               North Point              14.06   6 
 40 Curtis, Azmaree              St Charles               14.11   7 
 41 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty                  14.11   2 
 42 Finnan, Meghan               Glenelg                  14.11  10 
 43 Pernell, Stephanie           Francis Scot             14.12   1 
 44 Fowler, Malayna              South Carrol             14.12   3 
 45 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                  14.13  11 
 46 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                   14.14   1 
 47 Kalay, Jardia                Reservoir                14.16   5 
 48 Campbell, Elizabeth          South Carrol             14.20   1 
 49 Clement, Haley               Urbana                   14.21   8 
 50 Lewis, Kennedy               Centennial               14.22  10 
 51 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll             14.23   7 
 52 Dixon, Alicia                Catonsville              14.32   6 
 53 Ruffin, Destiny              Frederick Do             14.36   9 
 54 Yacynych, Janette            Mount Hebron             14.36   8 
 55 Butler, Tessa                Old Mill Sen             14.37   8 
 56 Moore, Alina                 Franklin                 14.39   7 
 57 Harper, Dajia                Watkins Mill             14.43   8 
 58 Jordan, Amber                South River              14.46   6 
 59 Ensor, Faith                 John Carroll             14.50   3 
 60 Arndt, Cassie                Liberty                  14.56   9 
 61 Emerson, Becca               Northern                 14.57  10 
 62 Pratt, Iyana                 Southern-AA              14.64   6 
 63 Hawthorne, Wa'Nae            Overlea                  14.68   2 
 64 Awekey, Lilian               Overlea                  14.73   8 
 65 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                  14.75  11 
 66 Medeus, Shania               Parkdale                 14.78   1 
 67 Van der Meulen, Lindsey      Francis Scot             14.90  11 
 68 Smithson, Maya               Long Reach               14.92   4 
 69 Jeffrey, Sarah               Catonsville              14.94   9 
 70 Somerville, Sierra           Westminster              15.18   1 
 71 Mezu, Akunna                 Westminster              15.18   8 
 72 Volo, Sammie                 Linganore                15.59   6 
 73 Bague, Stephanie             Cardozo                  15.91   4 
 74 Messina, Gina                Linganore                16.68   4 
 75 James, Alycissa              Glen Burnie              19.51   7 
 -- Smith, Michelle              Patuxent                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake               12.64   2  10   
  2 Amstad, Kathleen             Centennial               12.69   2   8   
  3 Jones, Kevena                Bladensburg              12.75   2   6   
  4 McRae, Taija                 Bladensburg              12.83   2   5   
  5 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill             13.01   1   4   
  6 Clark, Jee'Vonya             Old Mill Sen             13.05   2   3   
  7 Marshall, Diamond            Patuxent                 13.06   1   2   
  8 Reid, Cierra                 Aberdeen                 13.06   1   1   
  9 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             13.11   1 
 10 Lawrence, Jhanez             Reservoir                13.17   2 
 11 Jules, Teanna                Howard                   13.23   2 
 12 Lyles, Legaci                Watkins Mill             13.23   1 
 13 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen                 13.28   1 
 14 Howell, Tiffany              River Hill               13.31   1 
 15 Francois, Nia                St Charles               13.31   1 
 16 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake               13.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 24.35  4/26/2014   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora                25.17  11  10   
  2 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake               25.58  11   8   
  3 Jones, Kevena                Bladensburg              25.95  11   6   
  4 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol             26.09  11   5   
  5 Amstad, Kathleen             Centennial               26.19  10   4   
  6 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River              26.20   9   3   
  7 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville              26.76  10   2   
  8 Williams, Taylor             Long Reach               26.79  11   1   
  9 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre             26.83   9 
 10 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora                26.85   9 
 11 Tyler, Londyn                Wilde Lake               26.93  10 
 12 Sankoh, Marian               Watkins Mill             26.95   6 
 13 Ebinama, Glory               Atholton                 26.96  10 
 14 Wood, Krystal                Atholton                 27.01   9 
 15 Jules, Teanna                Howard                   27.02  11 
 16 Howell, Tiffany              River Hill               27.04   9 
 17 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill             27.05  10 
 18 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill             27.14   9 
 19 Francois, Nia                St Charles               27.14   6 
 20 Marshall, Diamond            Patuxent                 27.15   1 
 21 Golatt, Bethany              Reservoir                27.22   7 
 22 Magana, Nichole              Bladensburg              27.24  10 
 23 Pindell, Kayla               Reservoir                27.35   9 
 24 Belin, Maya                  Maryvale Pre             27.41   8 
 25 Roberts, Moiyatu             Hammond                  27.52   1 
 26 Churchill, Jaelen            Catonsville              27.65   8 
 27 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora                27.69   8 
 28 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen                 27.70   6 
 29 Lyday, Destiny               Hammond                  27.79   7 
 30 Marquez, Sabrina             Howard                   27.81   9 
 31 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana                   27.87   8 
 32 Clement, Haley               Urbana                   28.18   5 
 33 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern                 28.22   7 
 34 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster              28.24   8 
 35 Moten, Eve                   North Point              28.27   7 
 36 Washington, Asha             Atholton                 28.28   8 
 37 Rose, Lexi                   South Carrol             28.31   4 
 38 Wilson, Ashara               Oakland Mill             28.34   6 
 39 Carmichael, Elise            South River              28.35   4 
 40 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                  28.50   6 
 41 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             28.58   8 
 42 Real, Atiya                  Aberdeen                 28.59   3 
 43 Osei, Awura                  Parkdale                 28.66   7 
 44 Whipp, Samantha              Watkins Mill             28.96   7 
 45 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore                29.04   5 
 46 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty                  29.10   4 
 47 Lewis, Kennedy               Centennial               29.34   7 
 48 Hawthorne, Wa'Nae            Overlea                  29.39   2 
 49 Burnett, Taylor              Northern                 29.76   4 
 50 Wong, Charity                Mount Hebron             29.86   6 
 51 Mills, Amber                 Frederick Do             29.91   7 
 52 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll             29.91   5 
 53 Caplan, Rachel               River Hill               29.94   3 
 54 Glinecki, Grace              John Carroll             30.03   2 
 55 Cadogan, Jadah               Long Reach               30.04  11 
 56 Goodman, Auj'Zhanea          Huntingtown              30.08   3 
 57 Medeus, Shania               Parkdale                 30.31   3 
 58 Williams, Keyshon            Overlea                  30.36   3 
 59 Astlin, Kaelin               Westminster              30.39   2 
 60 Smith, Michelle              Patuxent                 31.07   1 
 61 Barron, Abbe                 Francis Scot             31.43   2 
 62 Pratt, Raven                 Southern-AA              32.15   2 
 63 Thomas, Madison              Linganore                32.94   1 
 64 Badejo, Zainab               Glen Burnie              38.34   1 
 65 Emmanuel, Nadiya             Glen Burnie              40.17   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 56.31  4/30/2011   Xauddina Whittington, Catonsville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Onwukwe, Obichi              Parkdale                 58.22   8  10   
  2 McDowell, Valencia           North Point              58.64   8   8   
  3 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown              59.65   8   6   
  4 Hinton, Cameron              Maryvale Pre           1:00.18   8   5   
  5 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill           1:00.94   8   4   
  6 Bingaman, Summer             South Carrol           1:01.78   5   3   
  7 Mitchell, Chelsea            Atholton               1:01.93   6   2   
  8 Hightower, Jessica           St Charles             1:02.00   7   1   
  9 Smith, Denver                Frederick Do           1:02.33   6 
 10 Hooper, Clarke               Huntingtown            1:02.40   8 
 11 Miller, Anna                 Urbana                 1:02.67   6 
 12 Johnson, Aushuwa             Reservoir              1:03.26   7 
 13 Langille, Erin               South Carrol           1:03.31   7 
 14 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill             1:03.34   6 
 15 Magana, Nichole              Bladensburg            1:03.38   6 
 16 Starke, Shannon              Hammond                1:03.59   1 
 17 Brown, Jamila                Wilde Lake             1:03.70   8 
 18 Bailey, Joelle               Long Reach             1:04.12   6 
 19 Ignacio, Michelle            Reservoir              1:04.22   5 
 20 Finnan, Meghan               Glenelg                1:04.56   4 
 21 Kelly, Anna                  Calvert                1:04.91   2 
 22 Matus, Ashley                Howard                 1:05.22   5 
 23 Marshall, Diamond            Patuxent               1:05.27   2 
 24 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana                 1:05.28   4 
 25 Costabile, Celeste           River Hill             1:05.50   5 
 26 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           1:05.59   1 
 27 Winklbauer, Kelly            Urbana                 1:05.71   5 
 28 Reese, Paige                 Glenelg                1:05.95   4 
 29 Ogundeko, Tatiana            North Point            1:06.04   7 
 30 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora              1:06.50   5 
 31 Smith, Knya                  Frederick Do           1:06.59   3 
 32 Hodge, Michelle              Mount Hebron           1:06.88   3 
 33 Ndukwe, Mmaz                 Parkdale               1:06.90   4 
 34 Badostain, Paige             Linganore              1:06.93   2 
 35 Colmer, Gabriela             Catonsville            1:07.01   4 
 36 Carter, Anyea                North Point            1:07.28   5 
 37 McGlynn, Audrey              South River            1:07.63   4 
 38 McCree, Jasmine              Centennial             1:07.67   3 
 39 Lesnevich, Emma              Catonsville            1:07.99   3 
 40 Smith, Siera                 Aberdeen               1:08.32   2 
 41 Sanders, Layel               Long Reach             1:08.43   4 
 42 Jackson, Marshawn            St Charles             1:08.59   3 
 43 Monroe, Mary                 Centennial             1:08.67   3 
 44 Kinter, Anna                 Chesapeake-A           1:09.02   3 
 45 Onwumbiko, Bianka            Glenelg                1:09.06   4 
 46 Inman, Naomi                 Patuxent               1:09.24   3 
 47 Trevizo, Brynn               Howard                 1:09.56   5 
 48 Gipson, Ashlyn               Patuxent               1:09.64   3 
 49 Hall, Lanise                 Franklin               1:09.95   2 
 50 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen               1:10.28   5 
 51 Emmanuel, Nadiya             Glen Burnie            1:10.30   1 
 52 Houck, Kailey                Liberty                1:10.56   2 
 53 Ekundayo, Ola                John Carroll           1:10.73   1 
 54 Wimbush, Lindsay             Parkdale               1:10.94   5 
 55 Olunkwa, Angelica            Hammond                1:11.15   2 
 56 Williams, Kei-Shauna         Calvert                1:11.18   2 
 57 Fowler, Kristina             Francis Scot           1:11.42   5 
 58 Goaneh, Mackenzie            Tuscarora              1:16.11   2 
 59 Pratt, Raven                 Southern-AA            1:16.31   1 
 60 Mwange, Lisa                 Francis Scot           1:20.18   1 
 61 Becker, Lauren               John Carroll           1:20.26   1 
 62 White, Rebecca               Glen Burnie            1:23.29   1 
 -- Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre                FS   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:13.80  4/27/2013   Jessica Harris, Mount de Sal              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Onwukwe, Obichi              Parkdale               2:17.84   4  10   
  2 McDowell, Valencia           North Point            2:19.65   4   8   
  3 Nardone, Julia               Glenelg                2:22.37   4   6   
  4 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown            2:22.68   4   5   
  5 Rinehart, Sarah              Liberty                2:23.80   4   4   
  6 Tregoning, Bailey            Linganore              2:25.52   4   3   
  7 Zohorsky, Eileen             Mount Hebron           2:26.65   3   2   
  8 Winklbauer, Kelly            Urbana                 2:27.73   4   1   
  9 Wagner, Reilly               South River            2:28.13   4 
 10 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           2:28.28   4 
 11 Langille, Erin               South Carrol           2:28.59   4 
 12 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown            2:28.71   4 
 13 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty                2:30.48   4 
 14 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny           Atholton               2:30.62   4 
 15 Miller, Anna                 Urbana                 2:31.36   3 
 16 Wright, Kayla                Frederick Do           2:31.39   3 
 17 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill           2:31.77   4 
 18 Gray, Kendall                Maryvale Pre           2:32.17   4 
 19 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake-A           2:32.91   4 
 20 Hawkins, Emily               Howard                 2:35.83   4 
 21 Sachs, Stephanie             Centennial             2:35.97   3 
 22 Kimbembe, Ryanna             Tuscarora              2:36.87   3 
 23 Twetten, Madeline            Northern               2:36.90   3 
 24 Ogden, Julianne              Northern               2:37.30   3 
 25 Ensor, Faith                 John Carroll           2:37.31   2 
 26 Sullivan, Katie              South River            2:38.33   3 
 27 Pierson, Caitlin             South River            2:38.77   3 
 28 Green, Allison               Catonsville            2:39.13   3 
 29 Hobson, Brighid              Linganore              2:39.30   3 
 30 Colmer, Gabriela             Catonsville            2:39.89   2 
 31 Niland, Maggie               Reservoir              2:40.66   2 
 32 Magoon, Emily                Howard                 2:41.83   3 
 33 Friend, Seneca               Long Reach             2:41.87   2 
 34 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll           2:41.91   2 
 35 Gerber, Kim                  Calvert                2:42.82   2 
 36 Smith, Noelle                Frederick Do           2:44.41   3 
 37 Lee, Jada                    Long Reach             2:44.55   2 
 38 O'Brien, Emma                Atholton               2:44.96   3 
 39 Smith, Nicole                Patuxent               2:45.15   1 
 40 Sawatzki, Ellen              Glenelg                2:45.54   2 
 41 Chiu, Victoria               Centennial             2:45.61   1 
 42 Gipson, Ashlyn               Patuxent               2:46.09   2 
 43 Krueger, Emily               Franklin               2:46.16   2 
 44 Sanford, Caroline            Urbana                 2:46.81   2 
 45 McDonald, Amita              North Point            2:47.10   2 
 46 Mann, Jordan                 Westminster            2:47.21   2 
 47 Finn, Erin                   Westminster            2:47.23   1 
 48 Lechmann, Grace              Mount Hebron           2:47.65   2 
 49 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora              2:48.84   2 
 50 Ndukwe, Mmaz                 Parkdale               2:49.70   1 
 51 Dunmyer, McKenna             Chesapeake-A           2:49.93   4 
 52 Kasprzyk, Mary               Southern-AA            2:50.70   3 
 53 McCormick, Marissa           Calvert                2:51.00   2 
 54 Deyo, Emily                  Calvert                2:51.17   1 
 55 Karukas, Nicole              South Carrol           2:52.66   1 
 56 Perkins, Natalie             Reservoir              2:54.82   2 
 57 Olsen, Mary                  John Carroll           2:57.29   2 
 58 Williams, Shatira            Overlea                2:58.12   1 
 59 Bebee, Sarah                 Oakland Mill           2:58.14   1 
 60 Sanabria, Elsy               Bladensburg            3:06.63   1 
 61 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie            3:13.97   1 
 62 Beswick, Hailey              Glen Burnie            3:30.42   1 
 63 Casiano, Allure              Overlea                3:44.97   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 5:00.67  5/5/2007    Liz McCarter, Mount Hebron                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale                5:13.83   3  10   
  2 Rayner, Gabby                Howard                 5:19.32   3   8   
  3 Ponton, Kelsey               Reservoir              5:21.42   3   6   
  4 Gray, Kendall                Maryvale Pre           5:22.40   3   5   
  5 Deresky, Sarah               Northern               5:22.87   3   4   
  6 McGlynn, Hannah              South River            5:23.16   3   3   
  7 Simonton, Teghan             North Point            5:24.56   3   2   
  8 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           5:25.23   3   1   
  9 Pirozzi, Adria               John Carroll           5:26.22   3 
 10 Krein, Allison               River Hill             5:27.13   3 
 11 Zohorsky, Eileen             Mount Hebron           5:27.68   3 
 12 Kernan, Colleen              Westminster            5:29.04   3 
 13 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake-A           5:31.06   3 
 14 Mann, Courtney               Howard                 5:32.11   3 
 15 Banham, Alexandra            Mount Hebron           5:33.52   3 
 16 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty                5:36.36   1 
 17 Niland, Maggie               Reservoir              5:36.54   3 
 18 Ailinger, Heather            Reservoir             x5:37.37   3 
 19 Wright, Kayla                Frederick Do           5:38.77   3 
 20 Sullivan, Katie              South River            5:42.49   3 
 21 Shattuck, Casey              South Carrol           5:42.57   3 
 22 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana                 5:43.66   3 
 23 Oldhouser, Elizabeth         River Hill             5:44.07   2 
 24 Getka, Amelia                Mt  de Sales           5:45.14   3 
 25 Chaverini, Grace             Oakland Mill           5:45.19   2 
 26 Gerber, Kim                  Calvert                5:46.18   3 
 27 Gates, Emily                 Queen Annes            5:47.01   2 
 28 Safsten, Amy                 Linganore              5:48.93   3 
 29 Quesinberry, Erica           Westminster            5:49.72   2 
 30 Keagle, Julianna             Catonsville            5:50.29   2 
 31 Miller, Lauren               Calvert                5:50.47   2 
 32 Milor, Kayley                Urbana                 5:52.72   2 
 33 Pownall, Katelyn             Old Mill Sen           5:54.13   3 
 34 Mazer, Ashley                Centennial             5:57.52   2 
 35 Evans, Roxann                Oakdale                6:00.60   2 
 36 Nettleton, Madeline          Chesapeake-A           6:01.43   2 
 37 Fleck, Emma                  Mount Hebron          x6:02.92   2 
 38 Squillaro, Angela            Liberty                6:03.32   2 
 39 Chiu, Victoria               Centennial             6:05.19   2 
 40 Dunn, Kellsey                Aberdeen               6:05.75   2 
 41 Autry, Nayelli               Glenelg                6:05.85   2 
 42 Sattler, Claire              Catonsville            6:08.72   2 
 43 Kasprzyk, Mary               Southern-AA            6:10.35   2 
 44 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin               6:10.89   2 
 45 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown            6:11.08   2 
 46 Joy, Colleen                 Liberty               x6:11.13   2 
 47 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora              6:12.74   1 
 48 Nardone, Cara                Glenelg                6:13.19   1 
 49 McDonald, Amita              North Point            6:13.94   2 
 50 Wright, Alana                Frederick Do           6:14.77   2 
 51 Plummer, Tyler               St Charles             6:15.55   2 
 52 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora              6:17.88   1 
 53 Gbedo, Ashley                Parkdale               6:22.29   1 
 54 Bunn, Kristen                Huntingtown            6:24.52   1 
 55 Dodsworth, Emma              Calvert               x6:26.10   1 
 56 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore              6:28.92   1 
 57 Wei, Angela                  Atholton               6:29.52   1 
 58 Williams, Shatira            Overlea                6:40.02   1 
 59 Heiland, Sarah               Oakdale               x6:43.60   1 
 60 Kirk-Davidoff, Rosa          Oakland Mill           6:46.63   1 
 61 Holland, Alexa               Francis Scot           7:04.96   1 
 62 Santos, Grace                Francis Scot           7:05.24   1 
 63 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie            7:06.60   1 
 64 Sanabria, Elsy               Bladensburg            7:12.60   1 
 65 Davidson, Caroline           Atholton               7:19.56   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11:17.16  4/27/2013   Allison Krein, RIVER HILL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lang, Brit                   Oakland Mill          11:00.93!  2  10   
  2 Kernan, Colleen              Westminster           11:33.25   2   8   
  3 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty               11:43.86   2   6   
  4 Wilder, Adrianna             Northern              11:45.10   2   5   
  5 Oldhouser, Elizabeth         River Hill            11:47.78   2   4   
  6 Hite, Elizabeth              Calvert               11:50.69   2   3   
  7 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake-A          11:54.53   2   2   
  8 Nueslein, Rachel             North Point           11:58.85   2   1   
  9 Ogden, Julianne              Northern              11:59.72   2 
 10 Stewart, Carli               Calvert               12:00.07   2 
 11 Latzko, Anna                 River Hill            12:08.68   2 
 12 Hawkins, Emily               Howard                12:10.46   2 
 13 Magoon, Emily                Howard                12:11.94   2 
 14 Abel, Caroline               Urbana                12:13.34   2 
 15 O'Neill, Kara                Urbana                12:27.08   2 
 16 Gustafson, Ellie             Mount Hebron          12:34.67   1 
 17 Orloff, Julia                Wilde Lake            12:38.21   1 
 18 Beyer, Emily                 Mount Hebron          12:39.26   1 
 19 Mazer, Ashley                Centennial            12:43.38   1 
 20 O'Brien, Emma                Atholton              12:45.32   2 
 21 Dunn, Kellsey                Aberdeen              12:50.27   2 
 22 Swartz, Molly                Glenelg               12:51.50   1 
 23 Pierson, Caitlin             South River           12:51.97   1 
 24 Gallagher, Keelyn            Liberty               13:00.16   1 
 25 Sharky, Grace                Howard               x13:08.14   2 
 26 Wood, Cece                   Reservoir             13:14.78   1 
 27 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River           13:17.37   1 
 28 Kalinock, Mary Kate          Mt  de Sales          13:19.11   2 
 29 Piermattei, Anna             Catonsville           13:22.61   1 
 30 Coblentz, Valerie            Linganore             13:40.63   1 
 31 Ryan, Kaylee                 Westminster           13:42.78   2 
 32 Gbedo, Ashley                Parkdale              13:46.22   1 
 33 Lausch, Anna                 South Carrol          14:01.33   1 
 34 Bazell, Avery                Atholton              14:03.38   1 
 35 Greiner, Maitlin             Huntingtown           14:25.20   1 
 -- Hayslett, Alyssa             Linganore                   DQ   2  running inside curve
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.50  5/3/2003    Aajah Showell, MC DONOUGH                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawson, Kali                 South River              15.77q  8 
  2 Wagner, Reilly               South River              15.79q  3 
  3 Hill, Bria                   Long Reach               15.93q  5 
  4 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                  16.04q  7 
  5 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             16.43q  2 
  6 Parshall, Rachel             Howard                   17.10q  8 
  7 Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale                  17.11q  4 
  8 Lachir, Shawana              Urbana                   17.18q  1 
  9 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              17.33q  6 
 10 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot             17.44q  6 
 11 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mill             17.49q  4 
 12 Smith, Meghan                Reservoir                17.57q  8 
 13 Bowen, Laura                 Atholton                 17.61q  2 
 14 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale                 17.74q  1 
 15 Bowman, Caitlin              Northern                 17.75q  4 
 16 Walker, Brooke               Atholton                 18.02q  7 
 17 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              18.14   2 
 18 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora                18.37   3 
 19 Caulker, Christine           Howard                   18.39   2 
 20 Jennings, Toni               Reservoir                18.54   4 
 21 Davis, Emille                South Carrol             18.55   5 
 22 Taylor, Jordyn               Huntingtown              18.75   3 
 23 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre             18.83   5 
 24 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River              18.86   8 
 25 Denby, C'Yana                Centennial               18.97   5 
 26 Bailey, Vaskia               Parkdale                 19.08   6 
 27 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore                19.09   8 
 28 Burden, Nautica              Reservoir                19.24   8 
 29 Humm, Sarah                  Mount Hebron             19.25   6 
 30 Roby, Elisha                 St Charles               19.39   7 
 31 Alabi, Aisha                 Long Reach               19.63   3 
 32 Smith, Nicole                Patuxent                 19.70   6 
 33 Heim, Brianna                South Carrol             20.00   7 
 34 Hasan, Asmaa                 Chesapeake-A             20.02   4 
 35 Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do             20.03   1 
 36 DiPino, Alisa                Mt  de Sales             20.14   4 
 37 Inman, Naomi                 Patuxent                 20.17   5 
 38 Imbierowicz, Stephanie       John Carroll             20.29   3 
 39 Chambers, Kenyae             Wilde Lake               20.68   8 
 40 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie              20.73   2 
 41 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie              21.07   5 
 42 Tom, Heather                 Urbana                   21.09   7 
 43 Iovine, Amanda               River Hill               22.47   2 
 44 Loughrey, Shannon            Linganore                22.63   1 
 45 Mezu, Chika                  Westminster              27.02   1 
 -- Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville                 DQ   6  false start
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.50  5/3/2003    Aajah Showell, MC DONOUGH                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wagner, Reilly               South River              15.38   2  10   
  2 Dawson, Kali                 South River              15.41   2   8   
  3 Hill, Bria                   Long Reach               15.65   2   6   
  4 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                  15.96   2   5   
  5 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             16.01   2   4   
  6 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mill             16.87   1   3   
  7 Bowman, Caitlin              Northern                 17.06   1   2   
  8 Lachir, Shawana              Urbana                   17.08   2   1   
  9 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              17.25   1 
 10 Smith, Meghan                Reservoir                17.27   1 
 11 Bowen, Laura                 Atholton                 17.39   1 
 12 Parshall, Rachel             Howard                   17.40   2 
 13 Walker, Brooke               Atholton                 17.52   1 
 14 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot             17.99   1 
 15 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale                 18.15   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 45.10  5/3/2003    Starema Flood, FREDERICK DOUGLA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kaliyah              Huntingtown              47.46   8  10   
  2 Dawson, Kali                 South River              48.92   8   8   
  3 Smith, Denver                Frederick Do             49.19   8   6   
  4 Campbell, Elizabeth          South Carrol             50.18   5   5   
  5 Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora                50.33   7   4   
  6 Jaranyi, Taylor              Howard                   50.71   7   3   
  7 Yancey, Deanna               Wilde Lake               50.86   6   2   
  8 Bolander, Abbey              Southern-AA              50.91   8   1   
  9 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              51.07   7 
 10 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale                 51.10   6 
 11 Smith, Meghan                Reservoir                51.18   8 
 12 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Sen             51.44   5 
 13 Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do             51.55   7 
 14 Abney, Alexis                Northern                 51.61   5 
 15 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              51.86   8 
 16 Bailey, Vaskia               Parkdale                 52.24   3 
 17 Caulker, Christine           Howard                   52.66   6 
 18 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore                52.87   4 
 19 Macki, Alex                  Maryvale Pre             52.88   5 
 20 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                   52.96   5 
 21 Martinez, Alex               Maryvale Pre             53.51   6 
 22 Walker, Brooke               Atholton                 53.59   4 
 23 Burden, Nautica              Reservoir                53.62   3 
 24 Bowen, Laura                 Atholton                 54.00   6 
 25 Pepe, Madi                   Reservoir                54.26   4 
 26 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot             54.58   4 
 27 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora                54.73   5 
 28 Arndt, Cassie                Liberty                  54.80   2 
 29 Smith, Nicole                Patuxent                 55.27   3 
 30 Davis, Emille                South Carrol             56.88   4 
 31 Alleyne, Estrella            Long Reach               57.22   2 
 32 Inman, Naomi                 Patuxent                 57.41   3 
 33 Burnett, Madison             Northern                 57.51   4 
 34 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie              58.27   3 
 35 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie              58.44   2 
 36 Berkley, Alexis              Queen Annes              59.46   2 
 37 Waters, Maddie               Liberty                  59.99   2 
 38 Hasan, Asmaa                 Chesapeake-A           1:05.71   3 
 -- Roby, Elisha                 St Charles                  DQ   7  walked around hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 49.12  5/5/2007    Largo High School, Largo High S             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bladensburg  'A'                                      50.27   5  10   
     1) Adeyemi, Nafisat                2) Magana, Nichole                
     3) McRae, Taija                    4) Jones, Kevena                  
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                        51.35   5   8   
     1) Lawrence, Jhanez                2) Jennings, Toni                 
     3) Pindell, Kayla                  4) Golatt, Bethany                
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     52.35   5   6   
     1) Sayeh, Dekonti                  2) Whipp, Samantha                
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Harper, Dajia                  
  4 Old Mill Senior  'A'                                  52.87   4   5   
     1) Clark, Jee'Vonya                2) Butler, Tessa                  
     3) Moore, Diamond                  4) Montague, Dorian               
  5 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                            52.94   5   4   
     1) Ruffin, Destiny                 2) Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah         
     3) Paige, Dyamond                  4) Wilson, Maxie                  
  6 Atholton  'A'                                         52.97   4   3   
     1) Washington, Asha                2) Hall, Samantha                 
     3) Murphy, Kristian                4) Price, Isabelle                
  7 South River  'A'                                      53.07   4   2   
     1) McGlynn, Kelsie                 2) Jordan, Amber                  
     3) Carmichael, Elise               4) Zeckowski, Gwendolyn           
  8 River Hill  'A'                                       53.42   4   1   
     1)                                 2) Caplan, Rachel                 
     3) Costabile, Celeste              4) Howell, Tiffany                
  9 Urbana  'A'                                           53.53   4 
     1) Breisch, Kiersten               2) Grabowski, Abby                
     3) Miller, Anna                    4) Clement, Haley                 
 10 Huntingtown  'A'                                      53.88   3 
     1) Bracero, Kiarali                2) Gudger, Erianna                
     3) Goodman, Auj'Zhanea             4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
 11 St Charles  'A'                                       54.05   3 
     1) Curtis, Azmaree                 2) Stevens, Kiara                 
     3) Mincy, Brianna                  4) Francois, Nia                  
 12 Howard  'A'                                           54.08   5 
     1) Ghee, Niya                      2) Colon, Gabriella               
     3) Elicker, Katherin               4) Truong, Amanda                 
 13 Liberty  'A'                                          54.27   3 
     1) Arndt, Cassie                   2) Delgado, Jackie                
     3) Kleb, Sarah                     4) Stump, Zoey                    
 14 Westminster  'A'                                      54.29   1 
     1) Glendenning, Erin               2) Gillcrist, Georgia             
     3) Somerville, Sierra              4) Davis, Brittany                
 15 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                    54.31   5 
     1) Adams, Paige                    2) Martinez, Alex                 
     3) Robinson, Claire                4) Thomas, Alana                  
 16 Northern  'A'                                         54.42   3 
     1) Emerson, Becca                  2) Strayer, Kataryna              
     3) Burnett, Taylor                 4) Abney, Alexis                  
 17 Glen Burnie  'A'                                      54.81   3 
     1) Shaw, Alexus                    2) Williams, Raynika              
     3) Shaw, Alysha                    4) McLean, Jaina                  
 18 Catonsville  'A'                                      54.99   3 
     1) Churchill, Jaelen               2) Jeffrey, Sarah                 
     3) Dixon, Alicia                   4) Colmer, Gabriela               
 19 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                55.04   3 
     1) Van der Meulen, Lindsey         2) Fox, Gabrielle                 
     3) Pernell, Stephanie              4) Fowler, Kristina               
 20 Hammond  'A'                                          55.22   1 
     1) Roberts, Moiyatu                2) Dorsey, Jordan                 
     3) Cobbs, Makia                    4) Starke, Shannon                
 21 North Point  'A'                                      55.28   5 
     1) Carter, Anyea                   2) Beverly, Glori                 
     3) Hudgens, Jizelle                4) Moten, Eve                     
 22 Tuscarora  'A'                                        55.44   3 
     1) Sohm, Carmen                    2) Toliver, Alexis                
     3) Maxwell, Reilly                 4) Jenkins, Olivia                
 23 Overlea  'A'                                          55.63   2 
     1) Williams, Keyshon               2) Hawthorne, Wa'Nae              
     3) Awekey, Lilian                  4) Pendleton, Shawanda            
 24 Wilde Lake  'A'                                       56.48   4 
     1) Perry, Jazmia                   2) Robinson, Ka'mari              
     3) de Souza, Milagros              4) Spall, Sarah                   
 25 Parkdale  'A'                                         57.27   1 
     1) Osei, Awura                     2) Bailey, Vaskia                 
     3) Ndukwe, Mmaz                    4) Medeus, Shania                 
 26 John Carroll  'A'                                     59.01   2 
     1) Imbierowicz, Stephanie          2) Ekundayo, Ola                  
     3) Patrick, Hana                   4) Vogel, Brooke                  
 27 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:00.35   2 
     1) Davis, Emille                   2) Glendenning, Marell            
     3) Shattuck, Casey                 4) Heim, Brianna                  
 28 Linganore  'A'                                      1:03.01   2 
     1) Messina, Gina                   2) Thomas, Madison                
     3) Volo, Sammie                    4) Brenner, Svetlana              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:43.91  5/1/2010    Northwood HS, Northwood HS                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                      1:46.89   4  10   
     1) Maxwell, Reilly                 2) Hammond, Kimberly              
     3) Reamy, Lauryn                   4) Blake, Camryn                  
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:47.84   4   8   
     1) Pindell, Kayla                  2) Lawrence, Jhanez               
     3) Jennings, Toni                  4) Golatt, Bethany                
  3 Howard  'A'                                         1:48.71   4   6   
     1) Jules, Teanna                   2) Scott, Sherise                 
     3) Colon, Gabriella                4) Marquez, Sabrina               
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:49.76   3   5   
     1) Fowler, Malayna                 2) Zolkiewicz, Allison            
     3) Rose, Lexi                      4) Campbell, Elizabeth            
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:50.18   4   4   
     1) Harper, Dajia                   2) Miller, Rhoda                  
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Sankoh, Marian                 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:51.40   3   3   
     3) Beckles, Ashley                 4) Roth, Naomi                    
  7 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  1:52.66   4   2   
     1) Wilson, Ashara                  2) Stephens, Mik'yla              
     3) Harvey, Ashley                  4) Mcquaige, Morgan               
  8 South River  'A'                                    1:52.97   3   1   
     1) Jordan, Amber                   2) Zeckowski, Gwendolyn           
     3) Carmichael, Elise               4) McGlynn, Kelsie                
  9 Old Mill Senior  'A'                                1:53.51   4 
     1) Clark, Jee'Vonya                2) Butler, Tessa                  
     3) Mealer, Breanna                 4) Mitchell, Kaylah               
 10 Northern  'A'                                       1:53.73   3 
     1) Burnett, Taylor                 2) Strayer, Kataryna              
     3) Emerson, Becca                  4) Rexroth, Kayla                 
 11 North Point  'A'                                    1:54.68   3 
     1) Moten, Eve                      2) Miller, Kyra                   
     3) Beverly, Glori                  4) Hudgens, Jizelle               
 12 Huntingtown  'A'                                    1:54.78   2 
     1) Bracero, Kiarali                2) Gudger, Erianna                
     3) Goodman, Auj'Zhanea             4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
 13 Southern-AA  'A'                                    1:55.10   2 
     1) Pratt, Iyana                    2) Bolander, Abbey                
     3) Meier, Alicia                   4) Pratt, Raven                   
 14 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     1:55.28   1 
     1) Perry, Jazmia                   2) Robinson, Ka'mari              
     3) Williams, Joy                   4) Tyler, Londyn                  
 15 St Charles  'A'                                     1:55.44   3 
     1) Curtis, Azmaree                 2) Stevens, Kiara                 
     3) Mincy, Brianna                  4) Francois, Nia                  
 16 Westminster  'A'                                    1:57.24   1 
     1) Glendenning, Erin               2) Mezu, Akunna                   
     3) Gillcrist, Ellie                4) Davis, Brittany                
 17 Catonsville  'A'                                    1:58.03   2 
     1) Nai, Ki-Annin                   2) Jeffrey, Sarah                 
     3) Presslein, Elissa               4) Dixon, Alicia                  
 18 Liberty  'A'                                        1:58.90   1 
     1) Delgado, Jackie                 2) Kleb, Sarah                    
     3) Byrne, Alex                     4) Waters, Maddie                 
 19 Bladensburg  'A'                                    2:00.29   1 
     1) Jones, Kevona                   2) Amoz, Abibat                   
     3) Debrah, Willette                4) Hoban, Danielle                
 20 Hammond  'A'                                        2:00.36   2 
     1) Malloy, Lakia                   2) Olunkwa, Angelica              
     3) Walker, Jazmin                  4) Drew-Hargrow, Journie          
 21 Linganore  'A'                                      2:00.61   1 
     1) Gallagher, Kathleen             2) Lertora, Susanna               
     3) Steel, Brae                     4) Wolfe, Olivia                  
 22 Atholton  'A'                                       2:00.61   2 
     1) Robinson, Lauren                2) Hall, Samantha                 
     3) Murphy, Kristian                4) Salley, Madison                
 23 Long Reach  'A'                                     2:00.71   4 
     1) Smithson, Maya                  2) Collins, Alexandria            
     3) Alleyne, Estrella               4) Alabi, Aisha                   
 24 Urbana  'A'                                         2:01.38   1 
     1) Burley, Madison                 2) Walasik, Hannah                
     3) Usmani, Hiba                    4) Huyen-Ton, Lan-Anh             
 25 John Carroll  'A'                                   2:03.08   2 
     1) Kothenbeutel, Ashlee            2) Glinecki, Grace                
     3) Driver, Holly                   4) Ensor, Faith                   
 -- Oakdale  'A'                                             DQ   2  lane violation
     1) Johnson, Monique                2) Greene, Jasmyn                 
     3) Paroby, Rachel                  4) Lawton, Mariah                 
 -- Maryvale Prep  'A'                                       DQ   3  uniform
     1) Kenny, Courtney                 2) Thomas, Alana                  
     3) Robinson, Claire                4) Henson, Allona                 
 -- Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                               DQ   4  lane violation
     1) Wilson, Maxie                   2) Mills, Amber                   
     3) Paige, Dyamond                  4) Smith, Knya                    
 -- Overlea  'A'                                             DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Williams, Keyshon               2) Hawthorne, Wa'Nae              
     3) Awekey, Lilian                  4) Pendleton, Shawanda            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:00.01  4/27/2013   Milford Mill, Milford Mill                
                         L Clifton, Y Alabi, A Amaefule, T Brown           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                    4:04.67   2  10   
     1) Gorman, Kaliyah                 2) Redding, Bridgett              
     3) White, Harleigh                 4) Hooper, Clarke                 
  2 North Point  'A'                                    4:06.14   2   8   
     1) Carter, Anyea                   2) McDowell, Valencia             
     3) Miller, Kyra                    4) Bullock, Kendrah               
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   4:11.63   2   6   
     1) Miller, Rhoda                   2) Rishell, Alyssa                
     3) Sankoh, Marian                  4) Rishell, Caitlyn               
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:17.91   2   5   
     1) Bingaman, Summer                2) Zolkiewicz, Allison            
     3) Fowler, Malayna                 4) Langille, Erin                 
  5 Parkdale  'A'                                       4:19.21   2   4   
     1) Tyson, Joyann                   2) Onwukwe, Obichi                
     3) Wimbush, Lindsay                4) Montiel, Kelly                 
  6 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  4:22.43   2   3   
     1) Halaby, Gabby                   2) Kenny, Courtney                
     3) Hinton, Cameron                 4) Kelly, Amanda                  
  7 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          4:26.30   2   2   
     1) Smith, Denver                   2) Wright, Kayla                  
     3) Smith, Knya                     4) Smith, Noelle                  
  8 Howard  'A'                                         4:26.94   1   1   
     1) Trevizo, Brynn                  2) Parshall, Rachel               
     3) Strutz, Amber                   4) Jenks, Erin                    
  9 Centennial  'A'                                     4:28.51   2 
     1) Amstad, Kathleen                2) Monroe, Mary                   
     3) Casey, Christina                4) McCree, Jasmine                
 10 Liberty  'A'                                        4:28.81   1 
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) Rinehart, Heidi                
     3) Houck, Kailey                   4) Lyons, Maeve                   
 11 Atholton  'A'                                       4:28.82   2 
     1) Wood, Krystal                   2) Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann         
     3) Yayi-Bondje, Fanny              4) Mitchell, Chelsea              
 12 Westminster  'A'                                    4:33.07   1 
     1) Gillcrist, Georgia              2) Kernan, Colleen                
     3) Rogalski, Rachel                4) Gillcrist, Ellie               
 13 Southern-AA  'A'                                    4:33.57   1 
     1) Pratt, Iyana                    2) Bolander, Abbey                
     3) Meier, Alicia                   4) Ford, Kaeshelle                
 14 River Hill  'A'                                     4:34.47   1 
     1) Tiamfook, Jasmine               2) Costabile, Celeste             
     3) Latzko, Anna                    4) Oldhouser, Elizabeth           
 15 Linganore  'A'                                      4:35.14   1 
     1) Hobson, Brighid                 2) Safsten, Amy                   
     3) Wolfe, Olivia                   4) Tregoning, Bailey              
 16 Reservoir  'A'                                      4:38.15   1 
     1) Kalay, Jardia                   2) Gray, Danielle                 
     3) Mathur, Ananya                  4) Krutz, Katie                   
 17 Urbana  'A'                                         4:38.27   1 
     1) Burley, Madison                 2) Hajzus, Sarah                  
     3) Usmani, Hiba                    4) Radford, Kaylee                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 9:50.90  4/27/2013   Mount de Sales, Mount de Sal              
                         K Hrbinski, C Basil, A White, J Harris            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                    9:50.18!  2  10   
     1) Simonton, Teghan                2) Nueslein, Rachel               
     3) Ogundeko, Tatiana               4) McDowell, Valencia             
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                   10:12.67   2   8   
     1) Gorman, Kaliyah                 2) Bunn, Kristen                  
     3) Redding, Bridgett               4) Hooper, Clarke                 
  3 River Hill  'A'                                    10:21.86   2   6   
     1) Krein, Allison                  2) Latzko, Anna                   
     3) Oldhouser, Elizabeth            4) Tiamfook, Jasmine              
  4 Parkdale  'A'                                      10:26.90   2   5   
     1) Montiel, Kelly                  2) Tyson, Joyann                  
     3) Wimbush, Lindsay                4) Onwukwe, Obichi                
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                       10:29.71   2   4   
     1) Farley, Jamie                   2) Spadaro, Kristen               
     3) DiBella, Claire                 4) Hicken, Katie                  
  6 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                  10:30.36   2   3   
     1) Getka, Amelia                   2) Scharbach, Katie               
     3) Bosenberg, Camila               4) Boutselis, Katerina            
  7 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 10:33.14   2   2   
     1) Sill, Victoria                  2) Kelly, Amanda                  
     3) Noel, Emily                     4) Phillips, Sydney               
  8 Centennial  'A'                                    10:41.67   2   1   
     1) Chiu, Victoria                  2) Casey, Christina               
     3) Sachs, Stephanie                4) Jiang, Jessica                 
  9 Catonsville  'A'                                   10:44.49   1 
     1) Keagle, Julianna                2) Lesnevich, Emma                
     3) Green, Allison                  4) Colmer, Gabriela               
 10 Westminster  'A'                                   10:50.98   2 
     1) Gillcrist, Ellie                2) Mann, Jordan                   
     3) Kocher, Ashleigh                4) Finn, Erin                     
 11 South Carroll  'A'                                 10:53.09   2 
     1) Anderson, Jamie                 2) Glendenning, Marell            
     3) Shattuck, Casey                 4) Karukas, Nicole                
 12 South River  'A'                                   10:56.30   2 
     1) Wink, Elizabeth                 2) McGlynn, Audrey                
     3) Beam, Aaliyah                   4) Adair, Megan                   
 13 Reservoir  'A'                                     11:01.96   2 
     1) Strehl, Morgan                  2) Gillum, Dana                   
     3) Gray, Danielle                  4) Perkins, Natalie               
 14 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  11:09.42   2 
     1) Packard, Maria                  2) Lechmann, Grace                
     3) Schied, Hannah                  4) Siedlecki, Lauren              
 15 Urbana  'A'                                        11:12.87   1 
     1) Burley, Madison                 2) Coffey, Holly                  
     3) Payne, Paulina                  4) Madsen, Rainie                 
 16 Howard  'A'                                        11:13.37   2 
     1) Magoon, Emily                   2) Swaim, Jillian                 
     3) Tsao, Winnie                    4) Kappey, Haley                  
 17 Liberty  'A'                                       11:17.53   1 
     1) Byrne, Alex                     2) Bulakites, Emma                
     3) Gallagher, Keelyn               4) Garrick, Hayley                
 18 Oakland Mills  'A'                                 11:19.75   1 
     1) Mcquaige, Morgan                2) Chaverini, Grace               
     3) Bebee, Sarah                    4) Kirk-Davidoff, Rosa            
 19 Linganore  'A'                                     11:20.26   1 
     1) Steel, Brae                     2) Montgomery, Alyse              
     3) Hovis, Elisabeth                4) Hayslett, Alyssa               
 20 Atholton  'A'                                      11:27.35   1 
     1) Slaughter, Abigail              2) Davidson, Caroline             
     3) Bazell, Avery                   4) Armoo, Adjoa                   
 21 Old Mill Senior  'A'                               11:27.63   1 
     1) Bagnell, Anna                   2) Drocella, Stephanie            
     3) Pennell, Carly                  4) Argubright, Haile              
 22 St Charles  'A'                                    11:38.90   1 
     1) Hightower, Jessica              2) Plummer, Tyler                 
     3) Plater, Lauren                  4) Jackson, Marshawn              
 23 John Carroll  'A'                                  12:49.58   1 
     1) Kotula, Anna                    2) Flanigan, Kristen              
     3) Deyesu, Erica                   4) Whitehead, Alyssa              
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 13:30.73  4/26/2014   Maryvale Prep, Maryvale Pre              
                          K Gray, V Sill, C Cook, C Kenny                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atholton  'A'                                      12:38.91!  10   
     1) VanVranken, Eleanor             2) Ebinama, Glory                 
     3) Markovitz, Rebekah              4) Bleakney, Jennifer             
  2 Howard  'A'                                        12:59.93!   8   
     1) Mann, Courtney                  2) Scott, Sherise                 
     3) Jaranyi, Taylor                 4) Rayner, Gabby                  
  3 Northern  'A'                                      13:27.60!   6   
     1) Deresky, Sarah                  2) Rexroth, Kayla                 
     3) Kampsen, Katie                  4) Wilder, Adrianna               
  4 Reservoir  'A'                                     13:39.49    5   
     1) Ponton, Kelsey                  2) Ignacio, Michelle              
     3) Ailinger, Heather               4) Mathur, Ananya                 
  5 Linganore  'A'                                     14:24.40    4   
     1) Safsten, Amy                    2) Badostain, Paige               
     3) Hobson, Brighid                 4) Tregoning, Bailey              
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                 14:35.31    3   
     1) Shattuck, Casey                 2) Anderson, Jamie                
     3) Glendenning, Marell             4) Lausch, Anna                   
  7 Westminster  'A'                                   14:48.23    2   
     1) Quesinberry, Erica              2) Ryan, Kaylee                   
     3) Kocher, Ashleigh                4) Reiff, Chandra                 
  8 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  15:00.63    1   
     1) Murphy, Lauren                  2) Banham, Alexandra              
     3) Fleck, Emma                     4) Schied, Hannah                 
  9 Liberty  'A'                                       15:01.78  
     1) Bulakites, Emma                 2) Joy, Colleen                   
     3) Byrne, Alex                     4) Smith, Caitlin                 
 
Girls High Jump START:  4-4
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: !  5-06  4/26/2014   Isabella Laurel, South Carrol               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               South River            5-02.00   10   
  2 Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale                5-02.00    8   
  3 Yancey, Deanna               Wilde Lake             5-00.00    6   
  4 Bowman, Caitlin              Northern               5-00.00    5   
  5 Dawson, Kali                 South River            4-10.00    4   
  6 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre           4-10.00    1.50
  6 Hasty, Jonteal               Glen Burnie            4-10.00    1.50
  6 Gilbert, Nala                Franklin               4-10.00    1.50
  6 Shanley, Julia               Mount Hebron           4-10.00    1.50
 10 Wolf, Leah                   Liberty                4-10.00  
 10 Rose, Lexi                   South Carrol           4-10.00  
 10 Deresky, Sarah               Northern               4-10.00  
 13 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Sen           4-08.00  
 14 Clarke, Trishna              Long Reach             4-08.00  
 14 Lachir, Shawana              Urbana                 4-08.00  
 16 Tregoning, Bailey            Linganore              4-08.00  
 17 Caplan, Sophie               River Hill             4-08.00  
 18 Robinson, Lauren             Atholton               4-08.00  
 19 Trembly, Amy                 Northern              x4-08.00  
 20 Gilmore, Jayda               Howard                 4-08.00  
 21 Somerville, Sierra           Westminster            4-06.00  
 22 Collins, Alexandria          Long Reach             4-06.00  
 23 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre           4-06.00  
 23 Patrick, Hana                John Carroll           4-04.00  
 23 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore              4-04.00  
 23 Heim, Brianna                South Carrol           4-04.00  
 23 Benjamin, Kennedy            Calvert                4-04.00  
 27 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot           4-04.00  
 -- Burden, Nautica              Reservoir                   NH  
 -- Radchuba, Gabrielle          Glenelg                     NH  
 -- Montague, Dorian             Old Mill Sen                NH  
 -- Kaciulis, Marta              Mount Hebron                NH  
 -- Owoyemi, Tosin               Howard                      NH  
 -- Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                      NH  
 -- Mezu, Akunna                 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Gray, Ashley                 Reservoir                   NH  
 -- Robinson, Ka'mari            Wilde Lake                  NH  
 -- Stevens, Kiara               St Charles                  NH  
 -- Greenblatt, Samantha         Atholton                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault START:  6-0
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 12-06  4/27/2013   Emma King, Oakdale                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale               11-06.00   10   
  2 Carter, Lea                  South River           10-00.00    8   
  3 Haas, Sarah                  Liberty                9-06.00    6   
  4 Caplan, Sophie               River Hill             9-00.00    5   
  5 Boerum, Morgan               Oakdale                9-00.00    4   
  6 Krutz, Katie                 Reservoir              8-00.00    1.50
  6 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                 8-00.00    1.50
  6 Bingaman, Summer             South Carrol           8-00.00    1.50
  6 Guckert, Alicya              Maryvale Pre           8-00.00    1.50
 10 Tripp, Jane                  Wilde Lake             8-00.00  
 11 Richard, Julianna            John Carroll           7-00.00  
 11 Ford, Kaeshelle              Southern-AA            7-00.00  
 11 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana                 7-00.00  
 11 Thompson, Caroline           South River            7-00.00  
 11 Feser, Madison               Maryvale Pre           7-00.00  
 11 Parkent, Christine           Chesapeake-A           7-00.00  
 17 Wagner, Jordan               Westminster            6-00.00  
 17 Vogt, Johanne                Mount Hebron           6-00.00  
 17 Pepe, Madi                   Reservoir              6-00.00  
 17 Mohammad, Emily              Old Mill Sen           6-00.00  
 17 Hall, Allyson                Chesapeake-A           6-00.00  
 17 Colon, Gabriella             Howard                 6-00.00  
 17 Allen, Jasmine               Howard                 6-00.00  
 17 Moore, Kemi                  River Hill             6-00.00  
 17 Palumbo, Elisa               Mount Hebron           6-00.00  
 -- Gruver, Olivia               Franklin                    NH  
 -- Wilkins, Emma                Old Mill Sen                NH  
 -- Rukowicz, McKenna            John Carroll                NH  
 -- Mchale, Allison              Wilde Lake                  NH  
 -- Matrangola, Kaytin           Atholton                    NH  
 -- Greenblatt, Samantha         Atholton                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump MIN:  14 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 18-09.50  4/27/2013   Jimmia McCluskey, Aberdeen               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown           17-04.75   10   
  2 Wagner, Reilly               South River           17-02.75    8   
  3 Lawrence, Jhanez             Reservoir             16-09.50    6   
  4 Mitchell, Kaylah             Old Mill Sen          16-04.25    5   
  5 Reid, Cierra                 Aberdeen              16-03.75    4   
  6 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale               16-02.75    3   
  7 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville           15-09.50    2   
  8 Price, Isabelle              Atholton              15-08.50    1   
  9 Marquez, Sabrina             Howard                15-04.00  
 10 Abdulkadir, Adeola           Howard                15-03.50  
 11 Roby, Elisha                 St Charles            15-03.00  
 12 Tom, Heather                 Urbana                15-02.50  
 13 Martinez, Alex               Maryvale Pre          15-01.25  
 13 Rexroth, Kayla               Northern              15-01.25  
 15 Stump, Zoey                  Liberty               15-00.75  
 16 Montague, Dorian             Old Mill Sen          14-11.50  
 17 Thompson, Caroline           South River           14-10.50  
 18 Fox, Gabrielle               Francis Scot          14-09.25  
 19 Pernell, Stephanie           Francis Scot          14-08.00  
 20 Lukehart, Meagan             Queen Annes           14-07.50  
 21 Clement, Haley               Urbana                14-06.00  
 22 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre          14-05.75  
 23 Fowler, Malayna              South Carrol          14-05.50  
 24 Debrah, Willette             Bladensburg           14-04.50  
 25 Trembly, Amy                 Northern              14-03.50  
 26 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake            14-02.75  
 27 Amoz, Abibat                 Bladensburg           14-02.50  
 27 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin              14-02.50  
 29 Hart, Korryn                 Westminster           14-02.25  
 30 Pendleton, Shawanda          Overlea               14-02.00  
 31 Perry, Jazmia                Wilde Lake            14-01.50  
 32 Olunkwa, Angelica            Hammond               14-00.75  
 33 Reese, Paige                 Glenelg               14-00.50  
 34 Humm, Sarah                  Mount Hebron          13-06.50  
 35 Roberts, Tavon               Aberdeen              13-06.25  
 36 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol          12-11.50  
 37 Hasan, Asmaa                 Chesapeake-A          12-11.00  
 37 Brown, Ky'Asias              Frederick Do          12-11.00  
 39 Radchuba, Gabrielle          Glenelg               12-09.00  
 39 Lewis, Kennedy               Centennial            12-09.00  
 41 Mulcahy, Megan               Liberty               12-08.00  
 42 Carangal, Madeline           Westminster           12-04.50  
 43 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake-A          12-04.00  
 44 Meier, Alicia                Southern-AA           12-03.00  
 45 Pratt, Iyana                 Southern-AA           12-01.00  
 46 Ibekwe, Blossom (Ezinne)     Overlea               11-11.75  
 47 Orebamjo, Brenda             Long Reach            11-09.75  
 48 Matrangola, Kaytin           Atholton              11-03.50  
 49 Ross, Sabrina                Franklin              11-02.00  
 -- Denby, C'Yana                Centennial                  ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump MIN:  26 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 36-10  4/27/2013   Jackie McNulty, Oakdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdulkadir, Adeola           Howard                36-10.00!  10   
  2 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown           36-05.50    8   
  3 Reid, Cierra                 Aberdeen              35-01.00    6   
  4 Wichhart, Maja               Catonsville           34-11.50    5   
  5 Hill, Bria                   Long Reach            34-09.50    4   
  6 Mitchell, Kaylah             Old Mill Sen          34-06.50    3   
  7 Carter, Briyonna             Wilde Lake            33-07.50    2   
  8 Owoyemi, Tosin               Howard                33-01.00    1   
  9 Thomas, Alana                Maryvale Pre          32-07.50  
 10 Krutz, Katie                 Reservoir             32-05.50  
 11 Robinson, Claire             Maryvale Pre          32-04.50  
 12 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Sen          32-01.00  
 13 Roby, Elisha                 St Charles            31-10.00  
 14 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          31-05.50  
 15 Fox, Gabrielle               Francis Scot          31-02.50  
 16 Burns, Annie                 Maryvale Pre          31-00.50  
 17 Rose, Lexi                   South Carrol          30-11.50  
 18 Trembly, Amy                 Northern              30-08.50  
 19 Robinson, Ka'mari            Wilde Lake            30-06.00  
 20 Pernell, Stephanie           Francis Scot          30-03.50  
 21 Rexroth, Kayla               Northern              29-10.50  
 22 Humm, Sarah                  Mount Hebron          29-08.00  
 23 Gilbert, Nala                Franklin              29-03.50  
 24 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                29-03.00  
 25 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                28-11.00  
 26 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River           28-09.50  
 27 Lukehart, Meagan             Queen Annes           28-07.50  
 28 Denby, C'Yana                Centennial            28-06.00  
 29 Kelly, Anna                  Calvert               28-05.00  
 30 Parkent, Christine           Chesapeake-A          28-04.00  
 31 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake-A          27-09.00  
 32 Mulcahy, Megan               Liberty               27-04.00  
 33 Ibekwe, Blossom (Ezinne)     Overlea               26-07.00  
 34 Poling, Sophie               Liberty               25-09.00  
 -- Roberts, Tavon               Aberdeen                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put MIN:  25 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 41-09.50  5/3/2008    Natalie Baird, Park View Hi              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scaife, Taylor               Howard                41-08.50   10   
  2 Murphy, Amanda               Franklin              37-06.50    8   
  3 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Do          36-02.00    6   
  4 Ani, Danika                  Francis Scot          34-01.00    5   
  5 Stump, Zoey                  Liberty               33-11.50    4   
  6 Sipe, Delia                  Urbana                33-02.00    3   
  7 Tonic, Madison               Calvert               32-09.75    2   
  8 Vasquez, Kiranyi             Overlea               32-08.50    1   
  9 Smith, Bayli                 Howard                32-06.00  
 10 Van Wie, Holly               Northern              32-06.00  
 11 Dozier, Takia                Queen Annes           32-03.50  
 12 Jennings, Devonna            Aberdeen              31-06.50  
 13 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre          31-00.50  
 14 Cruz, Ashley                 Queen Annes           30-11.50  
 15 Jennings, Natalie            Centennial            29-06.50  
 16 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           29-02.00  
 17 Moore, Kemi                  River Hill            29-01.50  
 18 Cole, Taylor                 Aberdeen              29-01.00  
 19 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre          28-04.50  
 20 Brown, Samirah               Northern              28-01.00  
 21 Pavlick, Christiana          South River           27-10.50  
 22 Adams, Emma                  Liberty               27-01.00  
 23 Madaras, Olivia              Urbana                26-11.50  
 23 Morrison, Stephanie          Northern              26-11.50  
 25 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir             26-10.00  
 26 Brown, Dia                   Huntingtown           26-04.50  
 27 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot          26-04.00  
 28 Orebamjo, Brenda             Long Reach            25-06.50  
 29 Curren, Emily                Huntingtown           25-06.00  
 30 Burns, Grace                 Mt  de Sales          25-04.50  
 30 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie           25-04.50  
 32 Delker, Lucy                 Catonsville           25-03.00  
 33 Wilson, Chrystal             Reservoir             25-00.50  
 34 Strauss, Greta               Southern-AA           24-04.00  
 35 Lertora, Susanna             Linganore             23-09.50  
 36 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale               22-09.00  
 37 Bell, Olivia                 North Point           22-08.00  
 38 Brown, Rachel                Centennial            22-06.50  
 39 Robinson, Jazmyn             Mount Hebron          21-08.00  
 40 Gromacki, Emma               John Carroll          21-07.75  
 41 Jeter, Olivia                Bladensburg           20-08.50  
 42 Skelton, Katelyn             South Carrol          20-00.50  
 43 Afi, Kaneshia                Old Mill Sen          19-11.50  
 44 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg           19-07.00  
 45 Pitts, Danielle              Mount Hebron          19-03.00  
 46 Bishop, Charnese             North Point           19-01.50  
 47 Nwosu, Ure                   Overlea               18-09.50  
 48 Bladen, Abigail              Linganore             18-09.00  
 49 Beswick, Hailey              Glen Burnie           18-06.50  
 50 Green, Kayla                 Tuscarora             18-03.50  
 50 Petersen, Carleigh           Chesapeake-A          18-03.50  
 52 Lazaga, Ellen                Westminster           17-08.00  
 53 Karukas, Nicole              South Carrol          17-06.00  
 54 Morgan, Donnoy               Overlea               17-05.50  
 55 Gorsak, Cady                 Patuxent              17-05.25  
 56 Hutson, Riley                Chesapeake-A          16-11.00  
 -- Taborga, Teresa              Westminster                 ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw MIN:  70 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 159-03  5/6/2005    Amy Bilmanis, Thomas Stone                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giles, Taylor                Catonsville             131-09   10   
      124-07  120-03  118-11  131-09     113-08
  2 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Do            120-07    8   
      110-10     103-03     119-05.50  120-07
  3 Murphy, Amanda               Franklin                120-02    6   
      117-09  120-02            
  4 Sipe, Delia                  Urbana                  118-10    5   
      112-08  118-10  104-07  113-03     113-07
  5 Wolf, Leah                   Liberty                 114-04    4   
      96-04  99-11  101-11.50  89-06  99-04  114-04
  6 Scaife, Taylor               Howard                  106-07    3   
            91-03  100-08     106-07
  7 Moore, Kemi                  River Hill               99-04    2   
      99-04  96-00        89-03  92-09.50
  8 Vasquez, Kiranyi             Overlea                  99-00    1   
      95-06  95-06.50     92-10  99-00   
  9 Adams, Emma                  Liberty                  95-03  
      91-04     95-03        90-01
 10 Ani, Danika                  Francis Scot             90-01  
      80-09  83-02  90-01          
 11 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           89-06.50  
 12 Dozier, Takia                Queen Annes              89-01  
            89-01         
 13 Jennings, Natalie            Centennial            87-03.50  
      72-05  87-03.50               
 14 Jennings, Devonna            Aberdeen                 86-04  
 15 Kocher, Ashleigh             Westminster              86-00  
 16 Curren, Emily                Huntingtown              84-10  
 17 Heim, Brianna                South Carrol          84-06.50  
 18 Roth, Naomi                  Franklin              83-07.50  
 18 Pavlick, Christiana          South River           83-07.50  
 20 Hunke, Kennedy               Maryvale Pre          82-03.25  
 21 Ford, Kaeshelle              Southern-AA              80-02  
 22 Strauss, Greta               Southern-AA              79-06  
 23 Addai, Kayla                 Howard                   79-04  
 24 Brown, Dia                   Huntingtown             x78-05  
 25 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir                77-06  
 26 Tonic, Madison               Calvert               77-05.50  
 27 Olsen, Krista                Northern              77-03.50  
 28 Morrison, Stephanie          Northern                 76-08  
 29 O'Connor, Katherine          Maryvale Pre             76-03  
 30 Harris, Zipporah             Wilde Lake               75-08  
 31 Delker, Lucy                 Catonsville              73-11  
 32 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie              73-04  
 33 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot             70-07  
 34 Ruggiero, Julia              Mt  de Sales          70-05.50  
 35 Besch, Erin                  Urbana                   70-02  
 36 Gorsak, Cady                 Patuxent                 69-06  
 37 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale                  67-00  
 38 Akyereko, Suzanna            Atholton                 66-07  
 39 Bablade, Yemi                Bladensburg              66-06  
 40 Gromacki, Emma               John Carroll             65-11  
 41 Cole, Taylor                 Aberdeen                 64-07  
      64-07 x  x             
 42 Murtaugh, Karen              Tuscarora             62-05.50  
 43 Mitchell, Sydney             Mount Hebron          62-01.50  
 44 Burns, Grace                 Mt  de Sales          61-05.50  
 45 Morgan, Donnoy               Overlea               61-03.50  
 46 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore             59-10.50  
 47 Kebbay, Aisha                Bladensburg           59-01.50  
 48 Lazaga, Ellen                Westminster              57-00  
 49 Clark, Madisyn               St Charles               56-04  
 50 Bladen, Abigail              Linganore                54-07  
 51 Green, Kayla                 Tuscarora                54-00  
 52 Skelton, Katelyn             South Carrol             50-02  
 53 Hutson, Riley                Chesapeake-A             48-02  
 54 Bell, Olivia                 North Point           47-04.50  
 55 Richardson, Erika            North Point              47-00  
 56 Afi, Kaneshia                Old Mill Sen             45-08  
 57 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale               45-04.50  
 58 Petersen, Carleigh           Chesapeake-A             35-02  
 -- Wilson, Chrystal             Reservoir                   ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do             11.02q 10 
  2 Agoro, Temitope              Parkdale                 11.27q  3 
  3 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              11.28q  3 
  4 Young, Devonte               North Point              11.36q  9 
  5 Sosoo, Kelvyn                Reservoir                11.44q  2 
  6 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do             11.46q  8 
  7 Wilson, Amari                Oakland Mill             11.47q  3 
  8 Adekunjo, Dami               Glen Burnie              11.54q  9 
  9 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot             11.64q  7 
 10 Taylor, Kyle                 Centennial               11.66q  5 
 11 Bonsu, Phillip               Wilde Lake               11.72q  1 
 12 Clark, Geordan               North Point              11.75q  4 
 13 Greene, Joshua               Cardozo                  11.77q  5 
 14 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill             11.78q  2 
 15 Williams, Juwuan             Parkdale                 11.83q  1 
 16 Saulsbury, Christian         Wilde Lake               11.84q  4 
 17 Leonard, Greg                Patuxent                 11.85   1 
 18 Hendrickson, Jordan          Howard                   11.88   9 
 19 Agbai, Robert                Howard                   11.88   6 
 20 Czaja, Michael               South Carrol             11.91   4 
 21 Fofana, Mohammed             Bladensburg              11.92   7 
 22 Howard, Trevon               Northern                 11.99   9 
 23 Vereen, Cameron              Oakland Mill             12.00   2 
 24 Lancelotta, Jake             River Hill               12.03   3 
 25 Lotsey, Royal                Old Mill Sen             12.05   2 
 26 Kelly, Patrick               South Carrol             12.06   8 
 27 Mills, Prince                Urbana                   12.07  10 
 28 Pridget, Daquan              Wilde Lake               12.08   9 
 29 Campbell, Xavier             Urbana                   12.08   1 
 30 Smith, Sequan                Catonsville              12.09   9 
 31 Smartt, Daniel               Parkdale                 12.09  10 
 32 Stultz, George               Oakdale                  12.11   8 
 32 Demby, Darian                Old Mill Sen             12.11   4 
 34 Harris, Xavier               Northern                 12.13   5 
 35 Campbell, Damon              Franklin                 12.14   6 
 36 Lyons, Karl                  Aberdeen                 12.15  10 
 37 Love, Eric                   Atholton                 12.19   6 
 38 Campbell, Brandon            Glen Burnie              12.24   6 
 39 Phillips, Drew               Reservoir                12.29   7 
 40 Dimucci, Marcus              Oakdale                  12.33   8 
 41 Balch, Braedan               Liberty                  12.37   8 
 42 Long, Bruce                  Huntingtown              12.37   5 
 43 Lee, Jay                     South River              12.41   9 
 44 Evans, Blake                 North Point              12.42   6 
 45 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty                  12.46   7 
 46 Edwards, Devin               Patuxent                 12.46   3 
 47 Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot             12.48   8 
 48 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton                 12.49   7 
 49 Roque-Torres, Artu           Bladensburg              12.53   2 
 50 Wicklein, John               Mount Hebron             12.54   8 
 51 Jackson, Justin              Catonsville              12.59  10 
 52 Massey Jr, Paul              St Charles               12.60   4 
 53 Richardson, Michael          Westminster              12.63   5 
 54 Anthony, Nathan              South River              12.66   8 
 55 Burgman, Nicholas            St Charles               12.70   6 
 56 Robinson, David              Long Reach               12.76   1 
 57 Gontarek, Jake               Linganore                12.77  10 
 58 Parker, Chris                Westminster              12.78  10 
 59 DuBro, Jack                  Linganore                12.80   1 
 60 Fuss, Connor                 Southern-AA              12.81   2 
 61 Le, Tien                     Hammond                  12.98   6 
 62 Bryant, Jeremiah             Overlea                  13.50   4 
 63 Baranoski, Robert            John Carroll             13.66   6 
 64 Kiss, Connor                 John Carroll             14.79   7 
 65 Donaldson, Logan             Southern-AA              15.33   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do             10.92   2  10   
  2 Young, Devonte               North Point              11.02   2   8   
  3 Adekunjo, Dami               Glen Burnie              11.17   2   6   
  4 Agoro, Temitope              Parkdale                 11.29   2   5   
  5 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do             11.36   2   4   
  6 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              11.40   2   3   
  7 Sosoo, Kelvyn                Reservoir                11.43   2   2   
  8 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot             11.45   1   1   
  9 Clark, Geordan               North Point              11.54   1 
 10 Bonsu, Phillip               Wilde Lake               11.60   1 
 11 Taylor, Kyle                 Centennial               11.60   1 
 12 Wilson, Amari                Oakland Mill             11.66   2 
 13 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill             11.69   1 
 14 Saulsbury, Christian         Wilde Lake               11.70   1 
 15 Williams, Juwuan             Parkdale                 11.70   1 
 16 Greene, Joshua               Cardozo                  11.74   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 21.86  4/28/2012   Brandon Chase, Edgewood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do             22.12  11  10   
  2 Young, Devonte               North Point              22.54   9   8   
  3 Mitchell, Dillon             Reservoir                23.07  11   6   
  4 Hollimon, Miles              Franklin                 23.26  11   5   
  5 Hendrickson, Jordan          Howard                   23.28  10   4   
  6 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot             23.42   8   3   
  7 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              23.43   9   2   
  8 Beatty, James                Chesapeake-A             23.45  11   1   
  9 Bess, Demik                  Huntingtown              23.46   8 
 10 Taylor, Kyle                 Centennial               23.52  10 
 11 Saulsbury, Christian         Wilde Lake               23.64  10 
 12 Cluster, Colin               Chesapeake-A             23.72   9 
 13 Igwulu, Onyeloni             Parkdale                 23.81  10 
 14 McNeill, Joshua              North Point              23.93  10 
 15 Demby, Darian                Old Mill Sen             24.03   3 
 16 Folkes, Omari                Centennial               24.12   8 
 17 Czaja, Michael               South Carrol             24.17   7 
 18 Lofties, Tavon               Catonsville              24.18   9 
 19 Vereen, Cameron              Oakland Mill             24.24   9 
 20 Qiu, Lawrence                River Hill               24.27   5 
 21 Howard, Trevon               Northern                 24.32  10 
 22 Agboola, Oluwadunrin         Bladensburg              24.34  10 
 23 Pridget, Daquan              Wilde Lake               24.39   8 
 24 Wicklein, John               Mount Hebron             24.42   6 
 25 Johnson, Troy                Westminster              24.44   5 
 26 Greene, Joshua               Cardozo                  24.44   8 
 27 Webb, Kenyon                 Catonsville              24.47   7 
 28 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             24.54   8 
 29 Trembly, Nick                Northern                 24.59   8 
 30 Reinke, Aidan                Francis Scot             24.66   7 
 31 Fossett, Shane               Linganore                24.72   4 
 32 Wedge, Akiva                 Frederick Do             24.79   6 
 33 Watson, Jordan               Overlea                  24.81   7 
 34 LaFleur, Stephen             Atholton                 24.84   6 
 35 Campbell, Xavier             Urbana                   24.89   7 
 36 Kamau, Leroy                 Reservoir                24.97   4 
 37 Hansen, Brandon              Westminster              24.99  11 
 38 Herbert, Austin              Patuxent                 25.09   5 
 39 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                  25.09   4 
 40 Smartt, Daniel               Parkdale                 25.15   6 
 41 Huling, Daniel               Reservoir                25.26   9 
 42 Lee, Jay                     South River              25.39   5 
 43 Payne, Patrick               Atholton                 25.54   5 
 44 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Sen             25.57   3 
 45 Smith, Ian                   South River              25.66   2 
 46 Cumber, Shiloh               St Charles               25.70   5 
 47 Burgman, Nicholas            St Charles               25.71   6 
 48 Fuss, Connor                 Southern-AA              25.76   2 
 49 Odunlami, Ademuyiwa          Hammond                  25.77   2 
 50 Edwards, Devin               Patuxent                 25.84   4 
 51 Payton, Carl                 Bladensburg              25.95   4 
 52 Wiggington, Scott            Glen Burnie              26.75   2 
 53 Buck, Kabias                 Calvert                  27.06   3 
 54 Bryant, Jeremiah             Overlea                  27.39   3 
 55 Jennings, Trah'quan          Glen Burnie              27.66   2 
 56 Whittington, Jordan          Southern-AA              27.90   1 
 57 Baranoski, Robert            John Carroll             28.13   1 
 58 Kiss, Connor                 John Carroll             30.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 48.78  4/28/2012   Brandon Chase, Edgewood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Miles                Atholton                 50.42   9  10   
  2 Carrington, Dillon           Atholton                 51.25   9   8   
  3 Meynisse, Mark               Aberdeen                 51.89   9   6   
  4 Beatty, James                Chesapeake-A             52.15   9   5   
  5 Gibson, Josh                 Northern                 52.55   8   4   
  6 Andjalepou, Christy          Cardozo                  52.82   9   3   
  7 MacIntosh, Darrien           North Point              52.92   9   2   
  8 Hollimon, Miles              Franklin                 53.12   9   1   
  9 Kastner, Andrew              Howard                   53.13   8 
 10 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scot             53.37   8 
 11 Harris, Kisuan               Calvert                  53.50   4 
 12 Smith, Khayri                Oakland Mill             53.77   2 
 13 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale                  53.80   5 
 14 Falwell, Jeremy              Atholton                 53.99   9 
 15 Lueck, Ryan                  Linganore                54.02   7 
 16 Mapoku, Kevine               Watkins Mill             54.22   6 
 17 Boogades, Nicholas           South River              54.31   6 
 18 Romero, Victor               Aberdeen                 54.31   6 
 19 Onuoha, Miracle              Overlea                  54.38   8 
 20 Fossett, Shane               Linganore                54.44   5 
 21 Figaro, Alejandro            Cardozo                  54.45   4 
 22 Beatty, Demarco              St Charles               54.47   8 
 23 Regmi, Bishal                Wilde Lake               54.63   6 
 24 Walker, Zach                 Calvert                  54.68   4 
 25 Watson, Jordan               Overlea                  54.69   7 
 26 Maina, Fadhili               Franklin                 54.88   8 
 27 Teel, Sky                    Howard                   54.95   7 
 28 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie              54.99   4 
 29 Buckman, Clay                Linganore                54.99   7 
 30 Long, Bruce                  Huntingtown              55.12   3 
 31 Crich, Alexander             River Hill               55.17   4 
 32 Hooper, Grant                Huntingtown              55.40   3 
 33 Odujoke, Olamide             Bladensburg              55.46   6 
 34 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot             55.53   5 
 35 Oliva, Mario                 Calvert                  55.70   4 
 36 Broaddus, Austin             Southern-AA              55.72   5 
 37 McCoy, Myles                 Frederick Do             55.88   6 
 38 MacMillian, Jason            Wilde Lake               55.89   6 
 39 Sullivan, Malik              Reservoir                55.95   6 
 40 Wicklein, John               Mount Hebron             56.03   7 
 41 Nguyen, Jared                Oakland Mill             56.08   3 
 42 Funderburke, David           Wilde Lake               56.08   5 
 43 Lofties, Tavon               Catonsville              56.13   8 
 44 Hulburt, Alexander           Chesapeake-A             56.24   3 
 45 Hammock, Braxton             North Point              56.51   8 
 46 Smellie, Nordaine            Parkdale                 56.69   5 
 47 Mayhew, Will                 South River              57.01   3 
 48 Williams, Ali                Overlea                  57.01   4 
 49 Gall, Abdulrashad            Watkins Mill             57.29   5 
 50 Usman, Daniel                Bladensburg              57.36   5 
 51 Chaney, Brooks               Liberty                  57.83   3 
 52 Delphi, Hayden               John Carroll             58.07   5 
 53 Dargan, Tyrese               Centennial               58.10   2 
 54 Holson, Mitch                Urbana                   58.23   4 
 55 Kidd, Zion                   Urbana                   58.23   2 
 56 Nock, Devontay               Patuxent                 58.24   2 
 57 Kamara, Menjor               Parkdale                 58.39   3 
 58 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin                 58.86   4 
 59 Llorin, Jordan               Catonsville              59.26   2 
 60 Martin, Cameron              Centennial               59.58   3 
 61 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie              59.64   2 
 62 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                  59.65   3 
 63 Kalins, Jared                Patuxent               1:00.05   2 
 64 Burrell, Joshua              Hammond                1:00.10   2 
 65 Weidman, Sam                 Westminster            1:00.27   1 
 66 Kanik, Marcus                Archbishop S           1:00.32   2 
 67 Ondrusek, Max                Southern-AA            1:01.00   1 
 68 Ruff, Andrew                 John Carroll           1:01.14   1 
 69 Duafala, Steven              South Carrol           1:01.32   1 
 70 Shanabarger, Donald          South Carrol           1:01.45   1 
 71 Hayes, Killian               South Carrol           1:01.54   1 
 72 Williams, Devan              St Charles             1:01.63   4 
 73 McInerney, Patrick           Archbishop S           1:02.31   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:54.96  5/3/2008    Antiono Palmer, Gaithersburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Alec                Mount Hebron           1:58.28   4  10   
  2 Heydrick, Chris              River Hill             1:58.66   4   8   
  3 Pedersen, Liam               River Hill             1:59.22   4   6   
  4 Moody, Mark                  River Hill             2:01.58   4   5   
  5 Andjalepou, Christy          Cardozo                2:04.23   4   4   
  6 Kavka, Jack                  Atholton               2:04.91   4   3   
  7 Jenks, Erik                  Howard                 2:05.40   4   2   
  8 Rhodes, Nikolai              Queen Annes            2:06.59   4   1   
  9 Navarro, Joey                Oakland Mill           2:06.63   3 
 10 Brennan, Gavin               Aberdeen               2:06.87   4 
 11 Santis, Garrett              Urbana                 2:07.33   4 
 12 Pettiford, Michael           Huntingtown            2:07.78   2 
 13 Melvin, Tyler                Frederick Do           2:07.78   2 
 14 Wood, Charles                Chesapeake-A           2:07.91   4 
 15 Nichols, Steven              Aberdeen               2:08.10   3 
 16 Mondal, Rupam                Howard                 2:08.34   4 
 17 Kahn, Hunter                 Wilde Lake             2:08.53   3 
 18 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale                2:08.71   3 
 19 Smellie, Nordaine            Parkdale               2:08.77   2 
 20 Rosicky, Bryce               Atholton               2:09.10   4 
 21 Tran, Tyson                  Northern               2:09.13   2 
 22 Schaefer, Matthew            Oakdale                2:09.34   3 
 23 Crino, Jack                  South River            2:09.79   4 
 24 Olayiwola, Akorede           Parkdale               2:10.00   4 
 25 Miller, Shaun                Catonsville            2:10.28   4 
 26 Wiggins, Joey                South River            2:10.30   3 
 27 Hall, Fergus                 Atholton               2:10.70   4 
 28 Briscoe, Reginald            St Charles             2:10.94   3 
 29 Mack, Riley                  Linganore              2:11.06   3 
 30 Hare, David                  South River            2:11.24   3 
 31 Scalzi, Chris                South Carrol           2:11.30   3 
 32 Arbaugh, Brandon             Westminster            2:11.76   3 
 33 Becker, Matt                 John Carroll           2:12.14   3 
 34 Akindileni, Taiwo            Bladensburg            2:12.30   4 
 35 Regmi, Bishal                Wilde Lake             2:12.73   3 
 36 Carpenter, Will              Northern               2:12.76   2 
 37 Davis, Ryan                  Urbana                 2:13.24   3 
 38 Clark, Byron                 Overlea                2:13.33   2 
 39 Burns, Brendan               Liberty                2:14.04   2 
 40 Raab, Andrew                 Westminster            2:14.64   3 
 41 Kohn, Gavin                  Oakland Mill           2:15.20   3 
 42 Costello, Greg               Centennial             2:15.37   1 
 43 LeVee, Gabe                  Francis Scot           2:15.73   2 
 44 Gigliotti, Gabriel           Archbishop S           2:15.73   3 
 45 Thompson, Shaun              Glenelg                2:16.35   2 
 46 Rosario, Ruben               Reservoir              2:16.42   2 
 47 Walker, Zach                 Calvert                2:16.62   2 
 48 Souders, Kevin               Liberty                2:16.78   2 
 49 Mister-Young, Tyler          Southern-AA            2:17.40   2 
 50 Cantor, Max                  Oakdale                2:17.60   1 
 51 Scrivener, Adam              Huntingtown            2:18.12   2 
 52 Burrell, Joshua              Hammond                2:18.23   1 
 53 Pugh, Marcus                 North Point            2:18.47   1 
 54 Kellett, Luke                Chesapeake-A           2:18.59   1 
 55 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore              2:18.70   3 
 56 Mundo, Marvin                Cardozo                2:18.87   2 
 57 Llorin, Jordan               Catonsville            2:19.49   1 
 58 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin               2:19.57   2 
 59 McBurney, Dylan              Glen Burnie            2:20.03   1 
 60 Donayre, Alberto             Urbana                 2:20.24   2 
 61 Hamlin, Michael              Southern-AA            2:21.01   1 
 62 Cotoia, Kyle                 Westminster            2:21.39   1 
 63 Michaels, Evan               South Carrol           2:21.40   2 
 64 Carter, Brendan              Reservoir              2:21.99   1 
 65 Thomas, Quinn                Catonsville            2:22.65   1 
 66 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown            2:23.18   2 
 67 Shah, Yash                   Glenelg                2:24.00   2 
 68 Forney, Seth                 Francis Scot           2:24.11   1 
 69 Gartside, Nicolaas           Hammond                2:24.84   1 
 70 Halford, Greg                Glen Burnie            2:24.88   1 
 71 Goldsmith, Paul              Calvert                2:24.94   1 
 72 Williams, Ali                Overlea                2:26.90   1 
 73 Cousino, Zach                Calvert                2:28.83   1 
 74 Benner, Edward               John Carroll           2:42.55   1 
 75 Davies, Luke                 Archbishop S           2:50.67   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:19.14  5/3/2008    Sumanth Kuppalli, Perry Hall H            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heydrick, Chris              River Hill             4:22.41   4  10   
  2 Moody, Mark                  River Hill             4:24.26   4   8   
  3 Pedersen, Liam               River Hill             4:28.80   4   6   
  4 Bennett, Matt                Northern               4:32.93   4   5   
  5 Rhodes, Nikolai              Queen Annes            4:33.24   4   4   
  6 Wood, Charles                Chesapeake-A           4:34.24   4   3   
  7 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg                4:36.19   4   2   
  8 Keating, Joseph              Wilde Lake             4:36.69   4   1   
  9 Herzog, Trent                Patuxent               4:38.34   4 
 10 Kahn, Hunter                 Wilde Lake             4:38.95   4 
 11 Bisant, Greg                 Mount Hebron           4:39.86   4 
 12 Lapointe, Joey               Howard                 4:40.33   4 
 13 Osorio, Walter               Parkdale               4:40.74   4 
 14 Gunderson, Ryan              Howard                 4:40.78   4 
 15 Cory, Kevin                  Urbana                 4:40.98   3 
 16 Bernard, Timothy             Atholton               4:41.35   4 
 17 Foster, Caleb                South River            4:41.40   4 
 18 Edwards, Brian               Francis Scot           4:41.94   4 
 19 Sweeney, Charlie             Northern               4:42.84   4 
 20 Chaundy, Turner              Patuxent               4:42.86   4 
 21 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale                4:43.28   3 
 22 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              4:43.50   4 
 23 Johnson, Drew                Liberty                4:47.36   3 
 24 Christian, William           Reservoir              4:47.78   3 
 25 Poston, Garrett              Mount Hebron           4:47.99   3 
 26 DiPietro, Sam                Westminster            4:48.60   4 
 27 Fieni, Brian                 Reservoir              4:49.39   3 
 28 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir              4:52.14   3 
 29 Feyssa, Derse                Parkdale               4:52.16   4 
 30 Scalzi, Chris                South Carrol           4:52.82   3 
 31 Clemens, Sam                 South River            4:53.45   3 
 32 Brennan, Gavin               Aberdeen               4:53.62   2 
 33 Cardenas, Kevin              Urbana                 4:53.86   3 
 34 Kohn, Gavin                  Oakland Mill           4:54.85   2 
 35 Daubert, Jake                Chesapeake-A           4:56.23   3 
 36 Mattson, Michael             Calvert                4:57.82   2 
 37 Kappey, Ian                  Howard                 4:57.85   3 
 38 Barnes, Colin                Catonsville            4:58.82   2 
 39 Mwange, Jason                Francis Scot           4:59.00   3 
 40 Frommer, Andrew              Centennial             4:59.10   2 
 41 White, Kieran                Liberty                4:59.35   3 
 42 Scrivener, Adam              Huntingtown            5:00.44   3 
 43 Becker, Matt                 John Carroll           5:01.09   3 
 44 Cantor, Max                  Oakdale                5:01.12   2 
 45 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin               5:01.91   2 
 46 Llorin, Liam                 Catonsville            5:03.40   2 
 47 Conca-Cheng, Andrew          Centennial             5:03.80   1 
 48 Flynn, Rob                   John Carroll           5:03.87   2 
 49 Hamlin, Michael              Southern-AA            5:04.30   1 
 50 Selby, Jack                  Liberty                5:04.98   2 
 51 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown            5:05.46   2 
 52 Hill, Andrew                 Long Reach             5:06.07   2 
 53 Chattin, Anders              Oakland Mill           5:10.40   1 
 54 Clark, Byron                 Overlea                5:15.23   2 
 55 Nichols, Steven              Aberdeen               5:15.30   1 
 56 Updegrove, Trustin           Urbana                 5:15.60   3 
 57 Harris, Ben                  Calvert                5:17.10   1 
 58 Kuffour, Josh                Hammond                5:17.45   2 
 59 Higginbotham, James          Queen Annes            5:17.57   2 
 60 Onigbanjo, Olatunji          Parkdale               5:18.80   2 
 61 Keene, Jeremy                Glen Burnie            5:19.10   2 
 62 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown            5:19.73   3 
 63 Kurtenbach, Chase            South Carrol           5:20.30   1 
 64 Daroowalla, Cyrus            Westminster            5:23.17   3 
 65 Wishard, Chase               Archbishop S           5:24.30   1 
 66 Seitz, Wyatt                 Glen Burnie            5:27.40   1 
 67 Miller, Robert               Queen Annes            5:29.60   1 
 68 Gartside, Nicholaas          Hammond                5:30.20   1 
 69 Moultrie, Andrew             Long Reach             5:38.90   1 
 70 Otto, Stephen                Archbishop S           5:41.10   1 
 71 Williams, Ali                Overlea                5:41.60   1 
 72 Allen, Jeremiah              St Charles             5:44.10   1 
 73 Boone, Trenton               Frederick Do           5:45.00   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 9:23.07  4/26/2014   Brent Musselman, South River              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eisenhauer, David            Wilde Lake             9:19.60!  2  10   
  2 Bennett, Matt                Northern               9:32.63   2   8   
  3 Herzog, Trent                Patuxent               9:45.72   2   6   
  4 Navarro, Joey                Oakland Mill           9:46.09   2   5   
  5 Smart, Eric                  Wilde Lake             9:47.08   2   4   
  6 Rhodes, Nikolai              Queen Annes            9:48.02   2   3   
  7 Rose, Trent                  River Hill             9:49.94   2   2   
  8 Chaundy, Turner              Patuxent               9:54.15   2   1   
  9 Blankenship, Jordan          Calvert                9:54.57   2 
 10 Milewski, Peter              Liberty                9:59.58   2 
 11 Edwards, Brian               Francis Scot          10:07.12   2 
 12 Reynolds, Gavin              Howard                10:10.28   2 
 13 Moore, Evan                  John Carroll          10:11.73   2 
 14 Deamer, Nick                 Howard                10:12.76   2 
 15 Feyssa, Derse                Parkdale              10:15.19   2 
 16 Watson, Patrick              South River           10:18.61   2 
 17 Costello, Greg               Centennial            10:18.95   2 
 18 Barnes, Colin                Catonsville           10:19.42   2 
 19 Tarzy, Brett                 Oakdale               10:19.67   2 
 20 Weamert, Dylan               Northern              10:20.72   2 
 21 Arbaugh, Brad                Westminster           10:21.12   2 
 22 Escalera, David              South River           10:22.79   2 
 23 King, Jared                  Atholton              10:34.03   2 
 24 Noble, Gabe                  Catonsville           10:34.57   1 
 25 Fachler, Mark                Oakdale               10:34.62   2 
 26 Bandini, Julian              Urbana                10:36.66   1 
 27 Kuffour, Christian           Hammond               10:47.78   1 
 28 Hayden, Jimmy                Mount Hebron          10:49.51   1 
 29 Barber, Michael              Mount Hebron          10:51.89   1 
 30 Risinger, Josh               Mount Hebron         x10:52.62   2 
 31 Birsa, Garrett               Glenelg               10:53.57   2 
 32 Higginbotham, James          Queen Annes           11:01.14   1 
 33 Lahmann, Cole                Glenelg               11:02.09   1 
 34 Gao, Daniel                  Centennial            11:03.97   1 
 35 Bateson, Justin              Oakland Mill          11:05.16   1 
 36 Bourdeau, Evan               Oakdale              x11:07.70   2 
 37 Donayre, Alberto             Urbana                11:08.26   1 
 38 Daroowalla, Cyrus            Westminster           11:08.28   1 
 39 Downing, Jake                River Hill            11:08.63   1 
 40 Schuler, Jason               Reservoir             11:10.12   1 
 41 VanValkenburgh, Alex         Chesapeake-A          11:14.10   1 
 42 Strezlecki, Graham           Catonsville          x11:16.86   1 
 43 Neff, Tyler                  Liberty               11:18.10   2 
 44 Daubert, Gus                 Chesapeake-A          11:20.25   1 
 45 Osorio, Walter               Parkdale              11:23.07   1 
 46 Keene, Jeremy                Glen Burnie           11:24.60   1 
 47 Kimble, Jack                 Archbishop S          11:31.74   1 
 48 Kurtenbach, Chase            South Carrol          11:33.27   1 
 49 Seitz, Wyatt                 Glen Burnie           11:35.81   1 
 50 Orr, Dylan                   Franklin              11:52.48   1 
 51 Brewer, Andrew               Queen Annes          x11:59.81   1 
 52 Black-Howell, Malcolm        Atholton              12:57.06   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.54  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisser, Adam                Linganore                15.11q  7 
  2 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             15.33q  6 
  3 Bonds, Michael               Watkins Mill             15.36q  4 
  4 Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                 15.75q  5 
  5 Mitchell, Donte              Reservoir                15.78q  1 
  6 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                   15.87q  2 
  7 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale                 16.24q  3 
  8 Campbell, Melton             North Point              16.41q  5 
  9 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake               16.54q  4 
 10 Mills, Prince                Urbana                   16.71q  1 
 11 Armstead, Jordan             Oakland Mill             16.72q  7 
 12 Webb, Kenyon                 Catonsville              16.83q  6 
 13 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot             17.02q  7 
 14 Flowers, Chris               Long Reach               17.18q  2 
 15 Random, Tykwon               Old Mill Sen             17.24q  5 
 16 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol             17.41q  5 
 17 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              17.46   1 
 18 Dunton, Khalid               Reservoir                17.49   2 
 19 Anderson, Nicholas           Overlea                  17.52   1 
 20 Jordan, Demetrious           St Charles               17.80   4 
 21 Simms, Clinton               Wilde Lake               17.83   7 
 22 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               18.31   2 
 23 Porter, Adrian               North Point              18.49   6 
 24 Boone, Drew                  Huntingtown              18.91   6 
 25 Anderson, Matthew            South River              18.97   4 
 26 Mentzer, Preston             Northern                 18.99   4 
 27 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot             19.37   3 
 28 Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot             19.46   1 
 29 Weller, Corey                Mount Hebron             19.48   2 
 30 Ferris, Ian                  South River              19.77   4 
 31 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial               19.82   5 
 32 Boretti, Chris               Archbishop S             19.86   1 
 33 Cumber, Shiloh               St Charles               20.20   5 
 34 Reid, Darryl                 Glen Burnie              20.36   7 
 35 Moss, Matthew                Howard                   20.45   2 
 36 Garrison, Tymalik            Aberdeen                 20.58   6 
 37 Olabanji, Emmanuel           Parkdale                 20.64   2 
 38 Pattik, Michael              River Hill               20.88   1 
 39 Roberts, James               Patuxent                 20.94   3 
 40 McCormick, Kyle              Catonsville              21.00   1 
 41 Short, Ethan                 Patuxent                 22.88   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.54  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beisser, Adam                Linganore                14.77   2  10   
  2 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             14.99   2   8   
  3 Bonds, Michael               Watkins Mill             15.04   2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Donte              Reservoir                15.21   2   5   
  5 Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                 15.43   2   4   
  6 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                   15.48   2   3   
  7 Mills, Prince                Urbana                   15.69   1   2   
  8 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale                 15.74   2   1   
  9 Random, Tykwon               Old Mill Sen             15.93   1 
 10 Campbell, Melton             North Point              16.08   2 
 11 Webb, Kenyon                 Catonsville              16.19   1 
 12 Flowers, Chris               Long Reach               16.22   1 
 13 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake               16.28   1 
 14 Armstead, Jordan             Oakland Mill             16.43   1 
 15 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot             16.89   1 
 16 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol             17.37   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 38.08  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beisser, Adam                Linganore                39.41   8  10   
  2 Bonds, Michael               Watkins Mill             40.14   8   8   
  3 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                   40.17   8   6   
  4 Mitchell, Donte              Reservoir                40.56   8   5   
  5 Porter, Adrian               North Point              40.89   8   4   
  6 Kulick, Stephan              South River              41.75   7   3   
  7 Davis, Jahmel                Old Mill Sen             41.81   7   2   
  8 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             41.88   8   1   
  9 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              42.25   6 
 10 Thorton, Jabari              Howard                   42.56   7 
 11 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale                 43.31   6 
 12 Jones, Brad                  Chesapeake-A             43.62   6 
 13 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol             43.64   5 
 14 Gibson, Kion                 Aberdeen                 43.74   8 
 15 Armstead, Jordan             Oakland Mill             43.81   7 
 16 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               43.97   6 
 17 Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale                  44.07   6 
 18 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot             44.47   5 
 19 Day, Robert                  Parkdale                 44.76   7 
 20 Anderson, Matthew            South River              44.90   5 
 21 Coles, Howard                Bladensburg              45.41   6 
 22 Dunton, Khalid               Reservoir                45.58   4 
 23 Williams, Rickie             Mount Hebron             45.98   5 
 24 Jordan, Demetrious           St Charles               46.01   7 
 25 Boone, Drew                  Huntingtown              46.18   3 
 26 Mills, Prince                Urbana                   46.39   6 
 27 Evans, Tekye                 Oakland Mill             46.71   3 
 28 Weller, Corey                Mount Hebron             46.99   3 
 29 Boretti, Chris               Archbishop S             47.36   4 
 30 Anderson, Nicholas           Overlea                  47.40   5 
 31 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot             47.71   4 
 32 Mentzer, Preston             Northern                 47.83   1 
 33 Reid, Darryl                 Glen Burnie              48.16   3 
 34 Chalungsooth, Sam            Liberty                  48.31   2 
 35 Proctor, Tyren               North Point              48.55   5 
 36 Rickards, Jacob              Calvert                  49.27   1 
 37 Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot             49.37   4 
 38 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial               49.52   2 
 39 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll             49.57   3 
 40 Ferris, Ian                  South River              50.00   2 
 41 Moss, Matthew                Howard                   50.70   2 
 42 Barnett, Tristan             Bladensburg              51.94   3 
 43 Roberts, James               Patuxent                 52.12   1 
 44 Campbell, Melton             North Point              52.65   7 
 45 Patron, Tyler                Wilde Lake               53.76   5 
 46 Pattik, Michael              River Hill               54.26   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 43.12  5/5/2007    Potomac H.S, Potomac H.S                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Point  'A'                                      44.71   4  10   
     1) Porter, Adrian                  2) Young, Devonte                 
     3) Evans, Blake                    4) Clark, Geordan                 
  2 Parkdale  'A'                                         45.08   4   8   
     1) Agoro, Temitope                 2) Day, Robert                    
     3) Igwulu, Onyeloni                4) Williams, Juwuan               
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                        45.47   4   6   
     1) Huling, Daniel                  2) Fekoya, Ayomide                
     3) Mitchell, Dillon                4) Minor, Kevy                    
  4 Huntingtown  'A'                                      45.70   4   5   
     1) Bess, Demik                     2) Berry, Skyler                  
     3) Hooper, Grant                   4) Wiseman, Dajon                 
  5 Glen Burnie  'A'                                      45.84   3   4   
     1) Campbell, Brandon               2) Simms, Reginald                
     3) Morris, Keondre                 4) Adekunjo, Dami                 
  6 Howard  'A'                                           46.03   2   3   
     1) Thornton, Alex                  2) Adkins, Jordan                 
     3) Reid Jr., Anthony               4) Agbai, Robert                  
  7 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     46.18   4   2   
     1) Penda, Sone                     2) Bonds, Michael                 
     3) Kodjo, Julian                   4) McNeary, Brian                 
  8 Northern  'A'                                         46.25   3   1   
     1) Howard, Trevon                  2) Trembly, Nick                  
     3) White, Jarrod                   4) Greenwell, Wayne               
  9 Wilde Lake  'A'                                       46.33   3 
     1) Celestin, Stevens               2) Saulsbury, Christian           
     3) Pridget, Daquan                 4) Bonsu, Phillip                 
 10 Catonsville  'A'                                      46.43   3 
     1) Webb, Kenyon                    2) Jackson, Justin                
     3) Lofties, Tavon                  4) Smith, Sequan                  
 11 Bladensburg  'A'                                      46.47   4 
     1) Agboola, Oluwadunrin            2) Coles, Howard                  
     3) Gallman, J'Waun                 4) Fofana, Mohammed               
 12 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                46.53   2 
     1) Reinke, Aidan                   2) Vipond, Cody                   
     3) Goon, CJ                        4) Jennings, Nathaniel            
 13 River Hill  'A'                                       46.93   3 
     1) Qiu, Lawrence                   2) Rozario, Silas                 
     3) Chavers, Clayborne              4) Kanda, Jonathan                
 14 Urbana  'A'                                           47.57   2 
     1) Kidd, Zion                      2) Nunely, Keyshawn               
     3) Holson, Mitch                   4) Campbell, Xavier               
 15 South Carroll  'A'                                    48.39   1 
     1) Czaja, Michael                  2) Kelly, Patrick                 
     3) Sanchez, Carlos                 4) Waldrum, Joshua                
 16 Atholton  'A'                                         48.60   3 
     1) Love, Eric                      2) Gerohistodoulos, Mike          
     3) Payne, Patrick                  4) Dula, Jelani                   
 17 Westminster  'A'                                      49.19   1 
     1) Johnson, Troy                   2) Matthews, Tanner               
     3) Richardson, Michael             4) McDaniel, Kyle                 
 18 St Charles  'A'                                       49.53   2  lane violation
     1) Burgman, Nicholas               2) Jordan, Demetrious             
     3) Lewis, Brandon                  4) Oliva, Ricardo                 
 19 Liberty  'A'                                          50.07   1 
     1) Evans, Cole                     2) Foster, Nygel                  
     3) Pagni, Luca                     4) Bowling, Tyler                 
 20 John Carroll  'A'                                     50.79   1 
     1) Kutcher, Steven                 2) Constantine, John              
     3) Pajerowski, Scott               4) Zheng, Dan                     
 -- Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                               DQ   4 
     1) Smith, Kollin                   2) Gomez, Rico                    
     3) Wedge, Akiva                    4) Butler, Devin                  
 -- Mount Hebron  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Abankwah, Nathan                2) Gaimaro, Dominick              
     3) Weller, Corey                   4) Harrsen, Parker                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:29.44  5/5/2007    Potomac H.S, Potomac H.S                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parkdale  'A'                                       1:32.64   5  10   
     1) Agoro, Temitope                 2) Day, Robert                    
     3) Igwulu, Onyeloni                4) Williams, Juwuan               
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:33.55   5   8   
     1) Mitchell, Dillon                2) Kamau, Leroy                   
     3) Sosoo, Kelvyn                   4) Fekoya, Ayomide                
  3 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  1:34.50   3   6   
     1) Pindell, David                  2) Wilson, Amari                  
     3) Armstead, Jordan                4) Vereen, Cameron                
  4 Howard  'A'                                         1:34.82   5   5   
     1) Thompson, Maleek                2) Adkins, Jordan                 
     3) Gwynn, Dwayne                   4) Hendrickson, Jordan            
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:35.29   4   4   
     1) Reinke, Aidan                   2) Thomas, Jonathan               
     3) Goon, CJ                        4) Jennings, Nathaniel            
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                    1:35.59   5   3   
     1) Bess, Demik                     2) Gorman, Makiyah                
     3) Berry, Skyler                   4) Wiseman, Dajon                 
  7 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          1:35.84   5   2   
     1) McCoy, Myles                    2) Delong, Kyle                   
     3) Palmer, Brian                   4) Wedge, Akiva                   
  8 Bladensburg  'A'                                    1:36.12   5   1   
     1) Agboola, Oluwadunrin            2) Coles, Howard                  
     3) Gallman, J'Waun                 4) Fofana, Mohammed               
  9 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     1:36.13   4 
     1) Henry, DeAndre                  2) Celestin, Stevens              
     3) Jeffries, Darryl                4) Bonsu, Phillip                 
 10 North Point  'A'                                    1:36.46   5 
     1) McNeill, Joshua                 2) Campbell, Melton               
     3) Evans, Blake                    4) Clark, Geordan                 
 11 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:36.82   5 
     1) Elenga Mandzila, Gedeon         2) Vault, Nathaniel               
     3) Bonds, Michael                  4) Kodjo, Julian                  
 12 River Hill  'A'                                     1:37.00   4 
     1) Zimmerman, Donald               2) Rozario, Silas                 
     3) Chavers, Clayborne              4) Lancelotta, Jake               
 13 Old Mill Senior  'A'                                1:37.86   4 
     1) Demby, Darian                   2) Scott, Austin                  
     3) Random, Tykwon                  4) Hicks, Anthony                 
 14 Atholton  'A'                                       1:38.35   2 
     1) Love, Eric                      2) Gerohistodoulos, Mike          
     3) Payne, Patrick                  4) Dula, Jelani                   
 15 Westminster  'A'                                    1:39.00   1 
     1) Johnson, Troy                   2) Matthews, Tanner               
     3) Crump, Nile                     4) Hansen, Brandon                
 16 South River  'A'                                    1:39.60   2 
     1) Lee, Jay                        2) Berger, Joshua                 
     3) Smith, Ian                      4) Anthony, Nathan                
 17 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:41.55   3 
     1) Czaja, Michael                  2) Sanchez, Carlos                
     3) Kelly, Patrick                  4) Rosenberg, Alex                
 18 Liberty  'A'                                        1:43.19   2 
     1) Bowling, Tyler                  2) Brown, Ben                     
     3) Chalungsooth, Sam               4) Stoner, Takota                 
 19 St Charles  'A'                                     1:43.26   2 
     1) Oliva, Ricardo                  2) Massey Jr, Paul                
     3) Lewis, Brandon                  4) Johnson Jr, Levi               
 20 Catonsville  'A'                                    1:43.35   3 
     1) Pleyo, Austin                   2) Joseph, Halim                  
     3) Capka, Joseph                   4) Jackson, Justin                
 21 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:43.91   3 
     1) Gaimaro, Dominick               2) Abankwah, Nathan               
     3) Weller, Cory                    4) Harrsen, Parker                
 22 Glen Burnie  'A'                                    1:45.52   1 
     1) Peterson, Jamal                 2) Jennings, Trah'quan            
     3) Simms, Reginald                 4) Campbell, Brandon              
 -- Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                       DQ   4  lane violation
     1) Gilbert, Clavis                 2) Jones, Brad                    
     3) Cluster, Colin                  4) Beatty, James                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:24.14  5/3/2003    Frederick Douglass-Pg, FREDERICK DOUGLA   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atholton  'A'                                       3:32.83   2  10   
     1) Walker, Miles                   2) Falwell, Jeremy                
     3) Carrington, Dillon              4) LaFleur, Stephen               
  2 North Point  'A'                                    3:33.50   2   8   
     1) Hammock, Braxton                2) Porter, Adrian                 
     3) MacIntosh, Darrien              4) Young, Devonte                 
  3 River Hill  'A'                                     3:35.19   2   6   
     1) Zimmerman, Donald               2) Moody, Mark                    
     3) Pedersen, Liam                  4) Heydrick, Chris                
  4 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          3:35.64   2   5   
     1) McCoy, Myles                    2) Melvin, Tyler                  
     3) Gomez, Rico                     4) Palmer, Brian                  
  5 Parkdale  'A'                                       3:37.60   2   4   
     1) Agoro, Temitope                 2) Igwulu, Onyeloni               
     3) Day, Robert                     4) Williams, Juwuan               
  6 Cardozo  'A'                                        3:40.52   1   3   
     1) Andjalepou, Christy             2) Greene, Joshua                 
     3) Mundo, Marvin                   4) Figaro, Alejandro              
  7 Aberdeen  'A'                                       3:40.96   2   2   
     1) Brennan, Gavin                  2) Reed, Nathan                   
     3) Romero, Victor                  4) Nichols, Steven                
  8 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     3:42.33   2   1   
     1) Celestin, Stevens               2) Funderburke, David             
     3) Sheppard III, Nathanial         4) Henry, DeAndre                 
  9 Howard  'A'                                         3:42.72   2 
     1) Thorton, Jabari                 2) Thornton, Alex                 
     3) Smith, Ray                      4) Jenks, Erik                    
 10 Linganore  'A'                                      3:44.17   2 
     1) Mack, Riley                     2) Buckman, Clay                  
     3) Lueck, Ryan                     4) Fossett, Shane                 
 11 Overlea  'A'                                        3:44.66   1 
     1) Clark, Byron                    2) Williams, Ali                  
     3) Onuoha, Miracle                 4) Watson, Jordan                 
 12 Huntingtown  'A'                                    3:45.76   2 
     1) Bess, Demik                     2) Gorman, Makiyah                
     3) Hooper, Grant                   4) Long, Bruce                    
 13 Centennial  'A'                                     3:48.74   1 
     1) Taylor, Kyle                    2) Folkes, Omari                  
     3) Dargan, Tyrese                  4) McCree, Justen                 
 14 Catonsville  'A'                                    3:52.12   1 
     1) Mansfield, Ben                  2) Llorin, Jordan                 
     3) Llorin, Liam                    4) Miller, Shaun                  
 15 Westminster  'A'                                    3:52.53   1 
     1) Johnson, Troy                   2) Arbaugh, Brandon               
     3) Weidman, Sam                    4) Hansen, Brandon                
 16 Urbana  'A'                                         3:52.54   1 
     1) Cory, Kevin                     2) Cardenas, Kevin                
     3) Bandini, Julian                 4) Marcel, Matthew                
 17 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              3:53.28   2 
     1) Mwange, Jason                   2) Jennings, Nathaniel            
     3) Vipond, Cody                    4) Goon, CJ                       
 18 Glen Burnie  'A'                                    3:55.62   1 
     1) McBurney, Dylan                 2) Halford, Greg                  
     3) Watson, Aaron                   4) Cole, Austin                   
 19 Liberty  'A'                                        3:57.59   1 
     1) Stoner, Takota                  2) Jenness, Logan                 
     3) Chaney, Brooks                  4) Selby, Jack                    
 20 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   4:00.40   2 
     1) Wicklein, John                  2) Abankwah, Nathan               
     3) Harrsen, Parker                 4) Williams, Rickie               
 21 Southern-AA  'A'                                    4:08.17   1 
     1) Fuss, Connor                    2) Ondrusek, Max                  
     3) Whittington, Jordan             4) Broaddus, Austin               
 22 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:09.53   1 
     1) Scalzi, Chris                   2) Michaels, Evan                 
     3) Waldrum, Joshua                 4) Kurtenbach, Chase              
 23 Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                  4:14.91   1 
     1) Hulburt, Alexander              2) Cote, Matt                     
     3) Potteiger, Nick                 4) Prather, Kevin                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 8:05.39  5/5/2007    Atholton, Atholton                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   8:26.73   2  10   
     1) Hedges, Tomas                   2) Vaughan, Alec                  
     3) Schlining, Michael              4) Hodge, Trevor                  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     8:31.07   2   8   
     1) Cai, Michael                    2) Pavao, Joe                     
     3) Pryzbyla, Jack                  4) Martin, Cameron                
  3 Howard  'A'                                         8:33.98   2   6   
     1) Smith, Ray                      2) Lapointe, Joey                 
     3) Kastner, Andrew                 4) Mondal, Rupam                  
  4 Aberdeen  'A'                                       8:37.70   2   5   
     1) Reed, Nathan                    2) Nichols, Steven                
     3) Romero, Victor                  4) Brennan, Gavin                 
  5 Linganore  'A'                                      8:39.84   2   4   
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Fossett, Shane                 
     3) Hewitson, Micah                 4) Mack, Riley                    
  6 River Hill  'A'                                     8:43.70   2   3   
     1) Rose, Trent                     2) Balimtas, Tanzer               
     3) Reynolds, Kevin                 4) Zimmerman, Donald              
  7 Westminster  'A'                                    8:51.62   2   2   
     1) DiPietro, Sam                   2) Arbaugh, Brandon               
     3) Cotoia, Kyle                    4) Raab, Andrew                   
  8 South River  'A'                                    8:53.53   2   1   
     1) Hare, David                     2) Kulick, Nikita                 
     3) Mayhew, Will                    4) Wiggins, Joey                  
  9 Catonsville  'A'                                    8:54.18   2 
     1) Miller, Shaun                   2) Llorin, Liam                   
     3) Joseph, Halim                   4) Noble, Gabe                    
 10 Huntingtown  'A'                                    9:01.86   2 
     1) Flynn, Colin                    2) Pettiford, Michael             
     3) Russell, Ben                    4) Scrivener, Adam                
 11 St Charles  'A'                                     9:05.75   2 
     1) Hunn, Isaac                     2) Plummer, Justin                
     3) Briscoe, Reginald               4) Beatty, Demarco                
 12 Liberty  'A'                                        9:06.17   1 
     1) Spratt, Nick                    2) MacVane, William               
     3) Welsh, Justin                   4) Burns, Brendan                 
 13 South Carroll  'A'                                  9:13.44   1 
     1) Scalzi, Chris                   2) Michaels, Evan                 
     3) Shanabarger, Donald             4) Duafala, Steven                
 14 Wilde Lake  'A'                                     9:14.54   1 
     1) Bae, Steven                     2) Moore, Yakoob                  
     3) Henry, Koran                    4) Sheppard III, Nathanial        
 15 Southern-AA  'A'                                    9:16.47   1 
     1) Anastasi, Anthony               2) Mister-Young, Tyler            
     3) Westman, Mark                   4) Hamlin, Michael                
 16 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              9:20.07   1 
     1) LeVee, Gabe                     2) Forney, Seth                   
     3) Ruhl, Evan                      4) Holland, Jered                 
 17 Atholton  'A'                                       9:20.65   1 
     1) Spain, Owen                     2) Cikanek, Henry                 
     3) Osborn, Marcus                  4) Osheroff, Samuel               
 18 Reservoir  'A'                                      9:25.62   1 
     1) Rosario, Ruben                  2) Carter, Brendan                
     3) Krutz, Josh                     4) Bailey, Mark                   
 19 Calvert  'A'                                        9:36.70   1 
     1) Harris, Ben                     2) Goldsmith, Paul                
     3) Rickards, Jacob                 4) Cousino, Zach                  
 20 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  9:59.44   1 
     1) Rader, Anthony                  2) Bernstein, Joel                
     3) D'Souza, Rankin                 4) Carr, Zachary                  
 21 Chesapeake-AA  'A'                                 10:09.38   1 
     1) Kinter, Jimmy                   2) McDonald, Connor               
     3) Cote, Matt                      4) Prather, Kevin                 
 22 Queen Annes County  'A'                            10:31.60   1 
     1) Miller, Robert                  2) Schmidt, Kevin                 
     3) Brewer, Andrew                  4) Higginbotham, James            
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11:19.21  4/26/2014   Paint Branch, Paint Branch               
                          Adekoya, Dorsey, Anderson, Aziss Gnouwe Tomn      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                    11:05.83!  10   
     1) Conca-Cheng, Andrew             2) McCree, Justen                 
     3) Pryzbyla, Jack                  4) Cai, Michael                   
  2 Wilde Lake  'A'                                    11:11.45!   8   
     1) Smart, Eric                     2) Bae, Steven                    
     3) Cybyk, Daniel                   4) Keating, Joseph                
  3 South River  'A'                                   11:17.04!   6   
     1) Boogades, Nicholas              2) Foster, Caleb                  
     3) Kulick, Stephan                 4) Watson, Patrick                
  4 Howard  'A'                                        11:25.02    5   
     1) Reynolds, Gavin                 2) Jenks, Erik                    
     3) Smith, Ray                      4) Danieli, Dennis                
  5 River Hill  'A'                                    11:28.24    4   
     1) Rose, Trent                     2) Crich, Alexander               
     3) Romano, Ryan                    4) Balimtas, Tanzer               
  6 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  11:43.43    3   
     1) Bisant, Greg                    2) Poston, Garrett                
     3) Hodge, Trevor                   4) Schlining, Michael             
  7 Reservoir  'A'                                     11:49.90    2   
     1) Christian, William              2) Mitchell, Donte                
     3) Fieni, Brian                    4) Muniz, Kai                     
  8 Oakdale  'A'                                       12:15.99    1   
     1) Bacon, Alex                     2) Doherty, Dylan                 
     3) Frizzell, Jacob                 4) Carbaugh, Jack                 
  9 Liberty  'A'                                       12:28.89  
     1) Milewski, Peter                 2) Burns, Christopher             
     3) Pellicciotti, Alec              4) Spratt, Nick                   
 10 Southern-AA  'A'                                   12:29.58  
     1) Mister-Young, Tyler             2) Broaddus, Austin               
     3) Hamlin, Michael                 4) Westman, Mark                  
 11 South Carroll  'A'                                 12:33.21  
     1) Shanabarger, Donald             2) Rosenberg, Alex                
     3) Hayes, Killian                  4) Duafala, Steven                
 12 Parkdale  'A'                                      13:02.76  
     1) Mejia, Jose                     2) Oriala, Jonathan               
     3) Jagarnath, Yeindra              4) Osorio, Walter                 
 
Boys High Jump START:  5-4
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: !  6-05  4/27/2013   DJ Workcuff, Northern-Cal                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Trayvonta             Patuxent               5-10.00   10   
  2 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore              5-10.00    8   
  3 Benson, Joseph               Reservoir              5-10.00    6   
  4 Smith, Sequan                Catonsville            5-10.00    5   
  5 Hicks, Anthony               Old Mill Sen           5-10.00    4   
  6 Geist, Eli                   Centennial             5-08.00    2   
  6 Richardson, Brent            Glenelg                5-08.00    2   
  6 Walston, Jacorey             North Point            5-08.00    2   
  9 Davis, Jahmel                Old Mill Sen           5-08.00  
 10 Horsey, Jai                  Northern               5-06.00  
 10 Wallerson, Brandon           Glen Burnie            5-06.00  
 10 Sullivan, Malik              Reservoir              5-06.00  
 13 Vaughan, Elijah              North Point            5-06.00  
 14 Mills, Prince                Urbana                 5-06.00  
 15 Thomas, Quinn                Catonsville            5-04.00  
 15 White, Jarrod                Northern               5-04.00  
 17 Prince, Jackson              Liberty                5-04.00  
 17 Faderin, Mike                River Hill             5-04.00  
 18 Waldrum, Joshua              South Carrol           5-04.00  
 18 Talbot, Reese                Liberty                5-04.00  
 -- Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot                NH  
 -- Williams, Rickie             Mount Hebron                NH  
 -- Lomax, Jordan                Hammond                     NH  
 -- Saulsbury, Ryan              Wilde Lake                  NH  
 -- Mister-Young, Tyler          Southern-AA                 NH  
 -- Ondrusek, Max                Southern-AA                 NH  
 -- Parker, Chris                Westminster                 NH  
 -- Pearce, Brooks               Mount Hebron                NH  
 -- Reynolds, Kevin              River Hill                  NH  
 -- Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale                     NH  
 -- Souza, Aaron                 Long Reach                  NH  
 -- Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot                NH  
 -- Palmer, Brian                Frederick Do                NH  
 -- Johnson, Martin              Howard                      NH  
 -- Holson, Mitch                Urbana                      NH  
 -- Hopkins, Trevon              Oakland Mill                NH  
 -- Bailey, Tevin                Westminster                 NH  
 -- Hayes, Killian               South Carrol                NH  
 -- Kulick, Stephan              South River                 NH  
 -- Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault START:  7-0
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14-01  4/27/2013   Brennan Hardesty, Chesapeake A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Ben               Catonsville           13-00.00   10   
  2 Brady, Zackary               Chesapeake-A          12-06.00    8   
  3 Stultz, George               Oakdale               12-00.00    6   
  4 Kutcher, Steven              John Carroll          11-06.00    4.50
  4 Balch, Braeden               Liberty               11-06.00    4.50
  6 Routt, Sammy                 Centennial            11-06.00    3   
  7 Hall, Alex                   Westminster           11-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Kyle                Linganore             11-00.00    1   
  9 French, Tanner               Mount Hebron          10-00.00  
  9 Mills, Dexter                Westminster           10-00.00  
  9 Davis, Jahmel                Old Mill Sen          10-00.00  
  9 Kim, Matthew                 Atholton              10-00.00  
 13 Heffner, Kyle                South River            9-00.00  
 13 Karasack, Matthew            Centennial             9-00.00  
 15 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll           8-00.00  
 15 Talbot, Reese                Liberty                8-00.00  
 15 Krutz, Josh                  Reservoir              8-00.00  
 15 Shilling, Lucas              Howard                 8-00.00  
 19 Goodman, Elijah              Reservoir              7-00.00  
 19 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton               7-00.00  
 -- Rosenberg, Alex              South Carrol                NH  
 -- Pleyo, Austin                Catonsville                 NH  
 -- Cutaiar, Dillon              Mount Hebron                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump MIN:  17 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 22-09.25  4/27/2013   Quajae Jones, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dillon             Reservoir             21-02.50   10   
  2 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do          21-00.25    8   
  3 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot          20-11.00    6   
  4 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do          20-05.00    5   
  5 Souza, Aaron                 Long Reach            20-02.75    4   
  6 Rubin, Nathan                Centennial            19-11.50    3   
  7 Gwynn, Dwayne                Howard                19-10.75    2   
  8 Geist, Eli                   Centennial            19-10.50    1   
  9 Adekunjo, Dami               Glen Burnie           19-08.50  
 10 Harris, Kisuan               Calvert               19-07.25  
 11 Smith, Sequan                Catonsville           19-06.50  
 12 White, Jarrod                Northern              19-03.00  
 12 Braimoh, Theo                Howard                19-03.00  
 14 Robinson, Connor             Wilde Lake            19-02.00  
 15 LaFleur, Stephen             Atholton              19-00.50  
 16 Stultz, George               Oakdale               18-11.00  
 17 Smith, Trayvonta             Patuxent              18-10.75  
 18 Hawkins, James               Old Mill Sen          18-10.50  
 19 Looney, Jeremiah             North Point           18-06.00  
 20 Elenga Mandzila, Gedeon      Watkins Mill          18-05.50  
 21 Lyons, Karl                  Aberdeen              18-05.00  
 22 Brown, Ben                   Liberty               18-04.75  
 23 Richardson, Brent            Glenelg               18-04.25  
 24 Greene, Nyshaun              Aberdeen              18-03.50  
 25 Kanda, Jonathan              River Hill            18-03.25  
 26 Abdukadir, Ademola           Howard                18-02.00  
 27 Whitcombe, Lionel            South River           18-01.00  
 28 Campbell, Damon              Franklin              18-00.75  
 29 Berry, Joey                  Calvert               18-00.50  
 30 Kirker, Sean                 Liberty               17-11.00  
 31 Westman, Mark                Southern-AA           17-10.50  
 32 Horsey, Jai                  Northern              17-09.75  
 33 Gallman, J'Waun              Bladensburg           17-05.50  
 33 Lomax, Jordan                Hammond               17-05.50  
 35 Williams, Mike               Northern              17-04.00  
 36 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill          17-03.00  
 37 Hiegh, Daniel                Glenelg               17-01.00  
 38 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                16-08.50  
 39 Jagarnath, Yeindra           Parkdale              15-10.50  
 39 Gilbert, Clavis              Chesapeake-A          15-10.50  
 41 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot          15-10.00  
 42 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie           15-09.25  
 43 Wingate, Matthew             Mount Hebron          15-09.00  
 44 Mejia, Jose                  Parkdale              15-04.00  
 -- Bailey, Tylor                Westminster                 ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump MIN:  35 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 45-09  5/3/2008    Warren Gray, Oxon Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do          44-02.50   10   
  2 Kommula, Yash                Reservoir             43-04.00    8   
  3 Braimoh, Theo                Howard                42-03.00    6   
  4 Davis, Jahmel                Old Mill Sen          42-02.00    5   
  5 Abdukadir, Ademola           Howard                41-00.00    4   
  6 Leonard, Greg                Patuxent              40-00.50    3   
  7 Bowers, Meki                 Long Reach            40-00.00    2   
  8 Berry, Joey                  Calvert               40-00.00    1   
  9 Geist, Eli                   Centennial            39-11.00  
 10 Vaughan, Elijah              North Point           39-07.50  
 11 Sosoo, Kelvyn                Reservoir             39-05.50  
 12 Souza, Aaron                 Long Reach            39-05.00  
 13 Westman, Mark                Southern-AA           39-02.00  
 14 Robinson, Connor             Wilde Lake            39-00.50  
 15 Lyons, Karl                  Aberdeen              38-07.50  
 16 Greene, Nyshaun              Aberdeen              38-02.00  
 17 Elenga Mandzila, Gedeon      Watkins Mill          38-01.00  
 18 Holson, Mitch                Urbana                37-11.00  
 19 Morris, Keondre              Glen Burnie           37-09.00  
 19 Looney, Jeremiah             North Point           37-09.00  
 19 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale               37-09.00  
 22 Williams, Mike               Northern              37-05.00  
 23 Welsh, Justin                Liberty               37-02.00  
 24 Webb, Kenyon                 Catonsville           36-11.50  
 25 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot          36-08.00  
 26 Hawkins, James               Old Mill Sen          36-07.50  
 27 Rubin, Nathan                Centennial            36-00.50  
 28 Kanda, Jonathan              River Hill            36-00.00  
 29 Heffner, Kyle                South River           35-11.50  
 30 Brown, Ben                   Liberty               35-11.00  
 31 Seshie, Inshira              Oakdale               34-10.50  
 32 Brown, Keyandre              Northern              34-09.00  
 33 Crump, Nile                  Westminster           34-04.00  
 34 McDaniel, Kyle               Westminster           33-02.00  
 35 Annan, Joel                  Reservoir            x33-01.50  
 36 Wiggington, Scott            Glen Burnie           32-08.00  
 37 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana                32-07.50  
 38 Mejia, Jose                  Parkdale              32-03.00  
 39 Jagarnath, Yeindra           Parkdale              31-06.00  
 40 Rosenberg, Alex              South Carrol          31-01.00  
 41 Bader, Nick                  Chesapeake-A          25-00.00  
 -- Saulsbury, Ryan              Wilde Lake                FOUL  
 -- Pearce, Brooks               Mount Hebron              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put MIN:  35 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 56-09.50  5/3/2008    Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delker, Zachary              Catonsville           51-00.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Elijah              Aberdeen              47-00.50    8   
  3 Coburn, Nicholas             Centennial            46-08.75    6   
  4 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill          45-09.75    5   
  5 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown           43-04.00    4   
  6 Mason, Brennan               Franklin              43-00.00    3   
  7 Ottenwaelder, Jake           Huntingtown           42-09.50    2   
  8 Carter, Ron'del              Long Reach            42-05.00    1   
  9 Heyward, Quinci              Glen Burnie           41-07.00  
 10 Cabaniss, Josh               Liberty               41-02.50  
 11 Childress, Nick              Northern              40-08.25  
 12 Usher, Daniel                Reservoir             39-09.50  
 13 Lane, Gregory                Catonsville           39-09.00  
 14 DuBeau, Daniel               South River           39-03.50  
 15 Foster, Nygel                Liberty               39-01.50  
 16 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale               38-10.75  
 17 Bussman, Eric                Mount Hebron          38-08.50  
 18 Babcock, Jacob               Mount Hebron          38-08.00  
 19 Campbell, Brandon            Glen Burnie           38-03.50  
 20 Olujobi, Michael             River Hill            37-11.50  
 21 Spriggs, Maleek              Northern              37-08.00  
 21 Castle-Smith, Alexander      Centennial            37-08.00  
 23 Anderson, Nicholas           Overlea               37-02.00  
 24 Berteling, John              Urbana                36-05.50  
 25 Hudson, Christopher          Frederick Do          36-01.00  
 26 Mohsin, Talha                Long Reach            36-00.00  
 27 Walker, Sutton               Patuxent              35-10.50  
 28 Smith, Nate                  Linganore             35-07.50  
 29 Strange, Connor              South River           35-05.00  
 30 Lambert, Devin               Patuxent              35-02.50  
 31 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir             34-01.00  
 32 Lemke, Michael               Westminster           33-08.00  
 33 Leuthold, Michael            Centennial           x33-05.50  
 34 Hunn, Jonnathon              Howard                33-04.75  
 35 McNulty, Colby               Chesapeake-A          32-11.00  
 35 Montgomery, Marcus           Urbana                32-11.00  
 37 Pusey, Joey                  Calvert               32-03.00  
 38 Blackwell, Stephen           Aberdeen              31-02.50  
 39 Jennings, Randall            Atholton              31-02.00  
 39 Abu, Tola                    Glenelg               31-02.00  
 41 Johns, Cody                  Howard                31-01.00  
 42 Milstreed, Jon               Francis Scot          30-10.00  
 43 Daniel, Kenneth              South Carrol          30-04.25  
 44 Kim, Raphael                 Glenelg               30-04.00  
 45 China, David                 Franklin              30-02.00  
 46 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster           29-10.50  
 47 Lawrence, LaRoge             Atholton              29-03.00  
 48 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale               29-02.50  
 49 Alder, Matt                  Francis Scot          29-00.50  
 50 Vinyard, Graham              River Hill            28-10.00  
 51 Forschner, Nathaniel         Parkdale              28-06.00  
 52 Jones, Christopher A.        North Point           28-01.00  
 53 Baker, Kobe                  Overlea               27-09.50  
 54 Winder, Charles              Southern-AA           27-03.50  
 55 Blades, Kevin                Chesapeake-A          26-10.00  
 56 Russo, Joe                   Linganore             25-04.00  
 57 Hoffler, Collin              North Point           25-00.50  
 58 Ewing, Donovan               Archbishop S          23-03.00  
 58 Antao, Mathew                Queen Annes           23-03.00  
 60 George, Connor               Watkins Mill          23-02.00  
 -- Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll                ND  
 -- Jover, Jheremy               St Charles                FOUL  
 -- Green, James                 Bladensburg                 DQ   uniform
 
Boys Discus Throw MIN:  90 ft
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 182-11  4/26/2014   Collin McKenny, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill         171-00.50   10   
  2 Delker, Zachary              Catonsville             144-03    8   
  3 Usher, Daniel                Reservoir            140-05.50    6   
  4 Rice, Thomas                 Mount Hebron            139-04    5   
  5 Belcher, Michael             Urbana                  137-05    4   
  6 Simpson, Trey                Linganore            128-03.50    3   
  7 Carter, Ron'del              Long Reach              125-09    2   
  8 Mason, Brennan               Franklin                123-09    1   
  9 Ottenwaelder, Jake           Huntingtown             122-09  
 10 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown             121-04  
 11 Smith, Joshua                North Point             121-01  
 12 Spriggs, Maleek              Northern                119-03  
 12 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale                 119-03  
 14 Coburn, Nicholas             Centennial              119-01  
 15 Anderson, Nicholas           Overlea                 118-01  
 16 Lawrence, LaRoge             Atholton                117-07  
 17 Foster, Nygel                Liberty                 116-05  
 18 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll            113-03  
 19 Daniel, Kenneth              South Carrol            111-07  
 20 Winder, Craig                Old Mill Sen         108-05.50  
 21 Childress, Nick              Northern             107-09.50  
 22 Walker, Sutton               Patuxent                105-03  
 23 Johnson, Elijah              Aberdeen                102-06  
 24 Green, James                 Bladensburg             101-06  
 25 Olujobi, Michael             River Hill               99-10  
 26 George, Connor               Watkins Mill             99-08  
 27 Lane, Gregory                Catonsville              98-08  
 28 Wallerson, Brandon           Glen Burnie              98-07  
 29 Bruce, Bryce                 Reservoir                98-05  
 30 Kim, Raphael                 Glenelg                  98-00  
 31 Mack, Riley                  Linganore                96-08  
 32 Blackwell, Stephen           Aberdeen              96-05.50  
 33 Strange, Connor              South River              96-01  
 34 Hudson, Christopher          Frederick Do             94-10  
 35 Atkins, Sean                 Patuxent                 93-01  
 36 Wassel, James                Atholton                 92-10  
 37 Milstreed, Jon               Francis Scot          92-05.50  
 38 Johns, Cody                  Howard                   91-11  
 39 Lambert, Devin               Patuxent                 91-05  
 40 Williams, Mike               Northern                 88-08  
 41 Castle-Smith, Alexander      Centennial               87-10  
 42 Boyer, Jacob                 Howard                   85-03  
 43 Alder, Matt                  Francis Scot             83-02  
 44 Orsini, Nicholas             Southern-AA              80-06  
 45 Makarehchi, Tyler            Urbana                80-01.50  
 46 Dimucci, Marcus              Oakdale                  79-02  
 47 Heyward, Quinci              Glen Burnie              79-01  
 48 Peele, James                 North Point              78-00  
 49 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin                 76-10  
 50 Leek, Michael                Westminster              74-08  
 51 Palmer, Christopher          Mount Hebron             72-10  
 52 Holland, Jackson             Chesapeake-A          70-10.50  
 53 Abu, Tola                    Glenelg               69-08.50  
 54 Booker, Tyqwell              Overlea                  68-00  
 55 Johnson Jr, Levi             St Charles               67-03  
 56 Kennedy, Marquette           Southern-AA              66-06  
 57 Jover, Jheremy               St Charles               64-09  
 58 Mohsin, Talha                Long Reach            63-10.50  
 59 Vinyard, Graham              River Hill               61-05  
 60 Boyle, Nic                   Westminster           61-00.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South River                 65        2) Huntingtown                57   
    3) Howard                      50        4) Oakdale                    44   
    5) North Point                 37        6) Reservoir                  34.50
    7) Parkdale                    29        8) Wilde Lake                 28   
    9) South Carroll               27.50    10) Bladensburg                27   
   11) Frederick Douglass-PG       26       12) Tuscarora                  24   
   12) Liberty                     24       14) Northern                   22   
   15) Watkins Mill                20       16) Catonsville                19   
   16) Maryvale Prep               19       16) Oakland Mills              19   
   19) Franklin                    18.50    20) River Hill                 18   
   21) Atholton                    16       21) Old Mill Senior            16   
   23) Centennial                  13       24) Urbana                     11.50
   25) Long Reach                  11       25) Aberdeen                   11   
   27) Westminster                 10       28) Linganore                   7   
   29) Glenelg                      6       30) Francis Scott Key           5   
   30) Calvert                      5       32) Mount Hebron                4.50
   33) John Carroll                 4       34) Mt  de Sales                3   
   35) Chesapeake-AA                2       35) Patuxent                    2   
   35) Overlea                      2       38) Glen Burnie                 1.50
   39) Southern-AA                  1       39) St Charles                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reservoir                   64        2) Frederick Douglass-PG      63   
    3) River Hill                  58        4) North Point                42   
    5) Howard                      37        6) Linganore                  36   
    7) Centennial                  33        7) Catonsville                33   
    9) Watkins Mill                31        9) Atholton                   31   
   11) Parkdale                    28       11) Mount Hebron               28   
   13) Aberdeen                    25       14) Wilde Lake                 24   
   15) Patuxent                    20       16) Huntingtown                19   
   17) Northern                    18       18) Chesapeake-AA              17   
   19) Urbana                      15       20) Francis Scott Key          14   
   21) Oakland Mills               11       21) Old Mill Senior            11   
   23) Cardozo                     10       23) Glen Burnie                10   
   23) South River                 10       23) Franklin                   10   
   27) Long Reach                   9       28) Queen Annes County          8   
   29) Oakdale                      7       30) Liberty                     4.50
   30) John Carroll                 4.50    32) Glenelg                     4   
   32) Westminster                  4       34) Bladensburg                 1   
   34) Calvert                      1                                           




Return to Top

Email | About