MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Colonial Relays
Hosted By: William and Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2015-04-04

Results from tribeathletics.com
Licensed to College of William and Mary HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2015 09:23 PM
                  50th Colonial Relays - 4/2/2015 to 4/4/2015                  
                  College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, VA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
       HS CR: * 11.6h  1977        Krista Berryman, Thomas Jefferson           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Megan              12 Lafayette                12.41   1.9 
  2 Lanouette, Grace           9 Conestoga                12.69   1.9 
  3 Randolph, Ellie           12 Norfolk Acad             12.78   1.9 
  4 Woodley, Alexis           11 Oscar Smith              12.79   1.9 
  5 Askew, Takiara            12 Oscar Smith              12.86   1.9 
  6 Newsome, Olivia            9 Norfolk Acad             13.05   1.9 
  7 Cheatham, Janelle         11 Oscar Smith              13.20   1.9 
  8 Mercer, Francesca         12 Norfolk Acad             13.73   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lila              11 Conestoga                26.23   1.4  1 
  2 Coleman, Brittany         11 Conestoga                26.90   1.4  1 
  3 Jones, Brenna             11 Oscar Smith              26.91   1.4  1 
  4 Askew, Takiara            12 Oscar Smith              27.17   1.4  1 
  5 Newsome, Olivia            9 Norfolk Acad             27.28   1.4  1 
  6 Watson, Becca             11 Upper Dublin             27.63   0.6  2 
  7 Sprague, Kiara            10 Conestoga                27.64   0.6  2 
  8 Schultz, Chloe            12 Upper Dublin             27.92   0.6  2 
  9 Livingston, Marika        11 Norfolk Acad             28.69   1.4  1 
 10 Mercer, Francesca         12 Norfolk Acad             28.84   0.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gravelle, Jordan          12 Jamestown                59.89   1 
  2 Holmes, Lila              11 Conestoga              1:00.39   1 
  3 Ness, Olivia              11 Upper Dublin           1:00.54   2 
  4 Vest, Ellie               11 Norfolk Acad           1:00.63   1 
  5 Wells, Alexus             12 Lafayette              1:00.88   2 
  6 Peyton, Brigid            12 Upper Dublin           1:01.51   1 
  7 Jones, Brenna             11 Oscar Smith            1:01.81   2 
  8 Herman, Maddie            11 Conestoga              1:03.61   1 
  9 Boccella, Mary Kate       10 Conestoga              1:04.60   2 
 10 Pierce, Courtney           9 Oscar Smith            1:04.93   2 
 11 Anthony, Chelsea          10 Oscar Smith            1:10.86   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duston, Olivia             9 Herndon                2:18.86  
  2 Crookston, Brooke         10 Lafayette              2:19.06  
  3 Holl, Marissa             12 Upper Dublin           2:21.71  
  4 Jones, Taylor             10 Kellam                 2:24.54  
  5 Wanderer, Samantha         9 Grafton High           2:25.26  
  6 Vest, Ellie               11 Norfolk Acad           2:25.31  
  7 Bloxom, Rachel            12 Grafton High           2:30.26  
  8 Richter, Lindsay          12 Conestoga              2:33.78  
  9 Logan, Desmone             9 Oscar Smith            2:57.61  
 10 Johnson, Jalisa              Oscar Smith            2:59.44  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambert, Julia            10 Norfolk Acad           5:08.72  
  2 Hooks, Adriana            12 Lafayette              5:12.52  
  3 Stephenson, Jennifer      11 Village Chri           5:14.72  
  4 Martingayle, Doria        10 Princess Ann           5:20.21  
  5 Buscher, Miriam           12 Warhill                5:23.91  
  6 Bloxom, Rachel            12 Grafton High           5:25.03  
  7 Vedder, Eileen            10 Kellam                 5:27.80  
  8 N?sman, Johanna          11 Conestoga              5:32.70  
  9 Stewart, Emily            10 Upper Dublin           5:36.81  
 10 Wanderer, Samantha         9 Grafton High           5:37.44  
 11 Yates, Kathleen           11 Jamestown              5:45.63  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richichi, Gabrielle       12 New Fairfiel          10:07.76  
  2 Stephenson, Jennifer      11 Village Chri          10:20.69  
  3 Lambert, Julia            10 Norfolk Acad          10:30.40  
  4 Rome, Ally                   Dallas                10:32.55  
  5 Savedge, Delaney          11 Lafayette             10:48.30  
  6 Brown, Taylor             12 Liberty (Bea          10:50.63  
  7 N?sman, Johanna          11 Conestoga             10:58.17  
  8 Hrncir, Hannah            11 Warhill               10:59.03  
  9 Hirneisen, Lauren         10 Greencastle-          11:11.89  
 10 Somers, Emma               8 Norfolk Acad          11:27.01  
 11 Ionescu, Lucile           12 Upper Dublin          11:32.08  
 12 Bibbs, Blaike             12 Oscar Smith           13:03.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
       HS CR: * 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Woodley, Alexis           11 Oscar Smith              14.46   0.4 
  2 Randolph, Ellie           12 Norfolk Acad             15.01   0.4 
  3 Tomczak, Kathryn          12 Lafayette                15.87   0.4 
  4 Bannister, Tyler          12 Norfolk Acad             16.10   0.4 
  5 Labat, Ariana             11 Oscar Smith              17.05   0.4 
  6 Sprague, Kiara            10 Conestoga                17.37   0.4 
  7 Brush, Anna               12 Norfolk Acad             17.39   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 59.90  1999        Sheena Johnson, Gar-Field                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane   10 Oscar Smith            1:20.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 46.8h  1996        William Penn, WPHS                          
                       Cooper, Copper, Jones, Patterson                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                        49.60  
     1) Hurley, Audrey 10               2)                                
     3) Wells, Alexus 12                4) Jones, Megan 12                
  2 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                          49.63  
     1) Cheatham, Janelle 11            2) Ward, Destiny 10               
     3) Woodley, Alexis 11              4) Askew, Takiara 12              
  3 Conestoga  'A'                                        50.77  
     1) Lanouette, Grace 9              2) Sprague, Kiara 10              
     3) Coleman, Brittany 11            4) Holmes, Lila 11                
  4 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                  51.60  
     1) Newsome, Olivia 9               2) Mercer, Francesca 12           
     3) Randolph, Ellie 12              4) Bannister, Tyler 12            
  5 Bruton  'A'                                           51.72  
  6 Upper Dublin  'A'                                     52.18  
     1) Schultz, Chloe 12               2) Peyton, Brigid 12              
     3) Watson, Becca 11                4) Ness, Olivia 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn, WPHS                        
                         Talington, Cooper, Copper, Patterson              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:00.70  
     1) Hurley, Audrey 10               2) Crookston, Brooke 10           
     3) Jones, Megan 12                 4) Wells, Alexus 12               
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:08.51  
     1) Ness, Olivia 11                 2)                                
     3) Peyton, Brigid 12               4) Holl, Marissa 12               
  3 Conestoga  'A'                                      4:15.06  
     1) Boccella, Mary Kate 10          2) Holmes, Lila 11                
     3) Sprague, Kiara 10               4) Herman, Maddie 11              
  4 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                        4:21.05  
     1) Jones, Brenna 11                2) Johnson, Shakeria 9            
     3) Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane 10      4) Logan, Desmone 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond, PRHS                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:29.88  
     1) Hurley, Audrey 10               2) Hooks, Adriana 12              
     3)                                 4) Crookston, Brooke 10           
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   9:44.57  
     1)                                 2) Stewart, Emily 10              
     3)                                 4) Holl, Marissa 12               
  3 Warhill  'A'                                       10:04.24  
     1) Buscher, Miriam 12              2)                                
  4 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                       10:34.65  
     1) Ward, Destiny 10                2) Johnson, Shakeria 9            
     3) Lester, Precious 10             4) Davis, Erica 9                 
  5 Mills Godwin  'A'                                  10:38.50  
     1) Behl, Caroline 10               2) Harik, Caroline 11             
     3) Labban*, Nayla 12               4) Labban*, Najwa 12              
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends, GFS                  
                          Andersson, Lukens-Day, Milbourne, Walker          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princess Anne High School  'A'                     13:18.28  
     1) Gibson, Audrey 11               2) Kinka, Destiny 9               
     3) Martingayle, Doria 10           4) Sutryk, Kasey 9                
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  13:24.61  
  3 Mills Godwin  'A'                                  13:43.74  
     1) Behl, Caroline 10               2) Harik, Caroline 11             
     3) Labban*, Najwa 12               4) Goodrich*, Sarah 12            
  4 Norfolk Academy  'A'                               14:59.62  
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
       HS CR: * 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vest, Ellie               11 Norfolk Acad           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Bannister, Tyler          12 Norfolk Acad           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Ward, Destiny             10 Oscar Smith            5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Labat, Ariana             11 Oscar Smith                 NH            
 -- Livingston, Marika        11 Norfolk Acad                NH            
 -- Jones, Brenna             11 Oscar Smith                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
       HS CR: * 11-06  4/4/2014    Adeline Scalzi, Deep Run                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Kathryn          12 Lafayette             12-00.00*     3.65m 
  2 Graves, Lauren            11 Mountain Vie          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Bannister, Tyler          12 Norfolk Acad          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Starosta, Samantha        12 Upper Dublin           9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
       HS CR: * 20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Victoria          11 Princess Ann          17-11.75   2.7     5.48m 
     17-09.50(1.9) 17-11.75(2.7) FOUL(4.2) 17-02.75(2.4) FOUL      17-04.75(2.1)
  2 Jones, Megan              12 Lafayette             17-09.50   3.0     5.42m 
     FOUL(1.9) 17-09.50(3.0) 17-02(1.2) 16-07.50(3.3) FOUL(1.4) 16-08.50(1.1)
  3 Wells, Alexus             12 Lafayette             17-05.00   2.5     5.30m 
     16-03(1.9) 17-05(2.5) 16-10(-0.3) 16-02.50(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Brender A' Brandis, Alex  11 Lafayette             17-05.00   1.0     5.30m 
     16-09.50(1.5) 16-09.50(1.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.5) 16-08.75(2.5) 17-05(1.0)
  5 Randolph, Ellie           12 Norfolk Acad          17-03.75   0.9     5.27m 
     FOUL(2.3) 15-11.75(1.6) 16-02.50(2.2) 16-07.75(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 17-03.75(0.9)
  6 Livingston, Marika        11 Norfolk Acad          15-08.50   0.7     4.78m 
     15-02.75(2.2) 15-07.50(1.1) 15-08.50(0.7) 15-05.25(3.8) 14-11.50(1.6) FOUL     
  7 Cheatham, Janelle         11 Oscar Smith           15-04.00   4.5     4.67m 
     15-04(4.5) 13-11.75(1.6) 14-09(2.1) 14-06.50(3.9) 14-06.50(1.4) FOUL(2.8)
  8 Pierce, Courtney           9 Oscar Smith           15-01.00   3.8     4.59m 
     13-05(3.0) 15-01(3.8) 13-07.50(-0.3) 13-03(3.8) 11-06.50(2.1) FOUL(2.8)
  9 Skinner, Shaytorria       12 Oscar Smith           15-00.75   0.7     4.59m 
     FOUL(4.8) FOUL(3.4) 15-00.75(0.7) 14-09.75(2.3) 13-06.75(1.5) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Bannister, Tyler          12 Norfolk Acad          14-08.50   2.0     4.48m 
     14-08.50(2.0) 14-04.75(3.2) 14-08.50(1.8)          
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wells, Alexus             12 Lafayette             38-05.00   NWI    11.70m 
     34-07(NWI) FOUL      38-05(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Brender A' Brandis, Alex  11 Lafayette             36-09.50   NWI    11.21m 
     34-10(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 35-00.50(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Skinner, Shaytorria       12 Oscar Smith           34-03.00   NWI    10.43m 
     33-02(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 31-07.25(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI)
  4 Morgan, Layne             10 Upper Dublin          32-09.25   NWI     9.98m 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-02.50(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI) FOUL      32-01(NWI)
  5 Drummond, Caroline        11 Upper Dublin          31-10.50   NWI     9.71m 
     31-02(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      31-07.50(NWI)
  6 Labat, Ariana             11 Oscar Smith           31-06.50   NWI     9.61m 
     FOUL      31-06.50(NWI) FOUL      30-06.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI) FOUL     
 -- Cheatham, Janelle         11 Oscar Smith               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
       HS CR: * 46-01.75  2001        Lindsay Neuberger, Frank W. Cox          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaquela, Smith               Liberty (Bea          34-05.00     10.49m 
      FOUL  28-10  34-05  31-03  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brown, Indyah             12 Lafayette             33-01.50     10.09m 
      30-01.50  28-06.50  32-01.50  33-01.50  31-01  30-05
  3 Bannister, Tyler          12 Norfolk Acad          30-09.00      9.37m 
      30-06  30-09  30-03  FOUL  30-09  FOUL
  4 Hinton, Jade                 Oscar Smith           28-01.00      8.55m 
      26-00.25  27-01  27-05  26-10.50  28-01  27-01
 -- Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane   10 Oscar Smith               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
==============================================================================
    Colonial: & 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                11.67  X 2014 Top 48
                12.08  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCants, Brittney         JR Norfolk Stat             11.85q%       0.2 10 
  2 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni             11.90q%       1.3 11 
  3 Ricketts, Ranee           SO Essex CC                 12.01q%       0.2 10 
  4 Johnson, Varonica         SR Villanova                12.02q%       3.5  8 
  5 Murphy, Taelour           SR Umass Lowell             12.07q%       2.4  9 
  6 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis              12.08q%       1.6  6 
  7 Coleman, Latazah          JR Delaware                 12.12q        0.7  4 
  8 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         FR Monmouth                 12.19q        1.1  1 
  9 McCluskey, Jimmia         SO Temple                   12.24         0.2 10  12.232
 10 Saunders, Bria            FR Rutgers                  12.24         1.6  5  12.233
 11 Perrodin, Lauren          JR New Hampshir             12.25         3.3  7 
 12 Whitmore, Jessica         JR Mount St. Ma             12.26         3.3  7 
 13 Lucas, Ashley             FR George Mason             12.28         1.6  6 
 14 Johnson, Annie            SO James Madiso             12.30         0.8  3 
 14 June, Melissa             FR Villanova                12.30        -0.3  2 
 16 Caesar, Kalissa           SO Villanova                12.32         3.5  8 
 17 Humes, Shi-Anne           SO Stony Brook              12.41         0.8  3 
 18 James, Kaprice            SO Rutgers                  12.43         0.8  3 
 19 Cunningham, Torie         SR Norfolk Stat             12.51         0.2 10 
 20 Hill, Briana              SO George Mason             12.52         2.4  9 
 21 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              12.54         0.2 10 
 22 Whiteside, Arianna        FR Unc-Wilmingt             12.56         1.1  1 
 23 Mitchell, Courtney        JR Temple                   12.57         1.6  6 
 23 Harrison, Angela          JR Sacred Heart             12.57         1.6  5 
 25 Jackson, Tyler            SO Delaware                 12.58         1.1  1 
 26 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                  12.60        -0.3  2 
 27 Clarke, Naomi             FR Rider                    12.62         3.5  8 
 27 Lewis, Ekiah              SO Villanova                12.62         2.4  9 
 29 Scanlon, Maria            JR Robert Morri             12.63         1.6  6 
 30 Pisciotta, Bonnie         SO Quinnipiac               12.64         1.3 11 
 31 Simons, Alea              JR Quinnipiac               12.68         3.3  7 
 31 Warden, Courtney          FR Stony Brook              12.68         1.6  6 
 31 Alley, Aliyah             SO Umass Lowell             12.68         1.6  5 
 34 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni             12.70         2.4  9 
 35 Beauliere, Imani          FR Rutgers                  12.73         1.6  5 
 36 Piazza, Brianna           SO Monmouth                 12.75         3.5  8 
 37 Mills, Shakira            JR Virginia Wes             12.76         1.1  1 
 38 Reiner, Carly             SO Bucknell                 12.78         1.6  5 
 39 Ulrich, Kristen           JR Quinnipiac               12.80        -0.3  2 
 40 Dempsey, Nicole           JR Bryant                   12.81         1.3 11 
 41 Knight, Jody-Ann          FR Georgetown               12.82        -0.3  2 
 42 Brunson, Timicia          SO Virginia Uni             12.84         1.3 11 
 43 Asaro, Danielle           SR Marist                   12.87         0.7  4 
 44 Hield, Kadeisha           SO Essex CC                 12.88         1.3 11 
 45 Nicola, Ashley            SR Shippensburg             12.94         0.8  3 
 46 Days, Mykera              FR West Virgini             12.95         0.7  4 
 47 Jones, Imani              SR Wagner                   12.97         2.4  9 
 48 Pierson, Camisha          FR Essex CC                 12.99         1.6  5 
 48 Roberts, Miranda          JR Rider                    12.99         1.1  1 
 50 Cucarese, Amanda          FR TCNJ                     13.00         1.1  1 
 51 McGowan, Carly            JR St. Joseph's             13.01         2.4  9 
 51 Black, Anna               FR Bucknell                 13.01         3.3  7 
 53 Baker, Christina          JR District of              13.04         1.6  6 
 54 Jenkins, Amber            FR La Salle                 13.05         1.6  6 
 55 Richardson, Leah          SO Christopher              13.06         3.5  8 
 56 Tynan, Megan              FR William and              13.07         0.7  4 
 57 Small, Daneen             JR Stony Brook              13.10         2.4  9 
 57 McCullough, Cassidy       SO West Virgini             13.10         1.6  5 
 57 Larger, Kelsey            JR Salisbury                13.10         0.7  4 
 57 Davis, Ashe               FR St. Peter's              13.10         3.3  7 
 61 Harrison, Bria            SO Mount St. Ma             13.11         0.8  3 
 61 Herrera, Carolina         FR St. Peter's              13.11         0.2 10 
 63 Hill, Monee               JR Stevenson                13.12         0.7  4 
 63 Celestin, Danielle        FR TCNJ                     13.12         0.8  3 
 65 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive              13.17         0.7  4 
 66 Rogerson, Rebekah         JR Loyola (Md.)             13.19         1.6  6 
 67 Pastyrnak, Eileen         JR Loyola (Md.)             13.24        -0.3  2 
 68 Grupp, Chelsea            FR St. John Fis             13.31         1.3 11 
 68 Stewart, Kyle             SO Bucknell                 13.31        -0.3  2 
 70 Canak, Jade               FR Saint Franci             13.32         1.3 11 
 71 Mulkerin, Katie           FR Umass Lowell             13.35         3.3  7 
 72 Semon, Stephanie          SR St. Francis              13.37         2.4  9 
 73 Falden, Christyna         SR Stevenson                13.42        -0.3  2 
 74 Jaeger, Laura             FR Fordham                  13.46        -0.3  2 
 75 Haynes, Ashley            SO Marist                   13.47         3.5  8 
 76 Colmerauer, Jessica       SO St. John Fis             13.54         0.2 10 
 77 Munoz, Brianna            SO Wagner                   13.57         3.3  7 
 78 Watts, Destiny            FR Stevenson                13.59         1.1  1 
 79 Ehlers, Ronni             SO St. John Fis             13.63         3.5  8 
 80 Elmore, Caroline          FR Loyola (Md.)             13.64         1.1  1 
 81 Byro, Shantae             FR McDaniel                 13.68         0.8  3 
 82 Thurston, Geordinell      FR District of              13.79         0.8  3 
 83 Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                 13.95         1.6  5 
 -- Okon, Brittany            SO District of                 FS         3.3  7 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
==================================================================================
    Colonial: & 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                11.67  X 2014 Top 48
                12.08  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, C'Evon       JR Virginia Uni             11.73 %       1.3  10   
  2 McCants, Brittney   JR Norfolk Stat             11.84 %       1.3   8   
  3 Johnson, Varonica   SR Villanova                11.85 %       1.3   6   
  4 Williams, Kristal   SR St. Francis              11.97 %       1.3   5   
  5 Murphy, Taelour     SR Umass Lowell             12.08 %       1.3   4   
  6 Coleman, Latazah    JR Delaware                 12.12         1.3   3   
  7 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah   FR Monmouth                 12.14         1.3   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 23.58  2001        Noelle Graham, Seton Hall                   
     Stadium: @ 23.58  2001        Nolle Graham, Seton Hall                    
                23.78  X 2014 Top 48
                24.74  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grant, Shanice      JR Villanova                24.21 %       0.6  1  10   
  2 Saunders, Bria      FR Rutgers                  24.41 %       0.6  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Varonica   SR Villanova                24.45 %       0.6  1   6   
  4 St. Fleur, Bionca   SO Temple                   24.56 %       0.6  1   5   
  5 Coleman, Latazah    JR Delaware                 24.60 %       0.6  1   4   
  6 Williams, Kristal   SR St. Francis              24.69 %       0.6  1   3   
  7 Jones, C'Evon       JR Virginia Uni             24.87         1.0 15   2   
  8 Forbes, DeAna       SO James Madiso             24.89         1.7  2   1   
  9 Humes, Shi-Anne     SO Stony Brook              24.96         0.8  4 
 10 June, Melissa       FR Villanova                24.97         1.7  2 
 11 McCluskey, Jimmia   SO Temple                   24.98         1.7  2 
 12 Knox-Wilson, J'Niy  SO Hampton                  25.03         2.4  3 
 13 Davis, Demeshia     JR Temple                   25.04         1.7  2 
 13 Robinson, Gabriell  SO Unc-Wilmingt             25.04        +0.0  6 
 15 Grant, Simone       JR District of              25.06         1.7  2 
 16 Nagotko, Kim        SR Bucknell                 25.08         1.7  2 
 17 Cascio, Michelle    SR TCNJ                     25.09         1.7  2 
 18 Johnson, Annie      SO James Madiso             25.13         2.4  3 
 19 Foster, Courtney    SO St. Joseph's             25.14         2.4  3 
 20 Lucas, Ashley       FR George Mason             25.22         1.3  8 
 21 Jackson, Tyler      SO Delaware                 25.24         2.4  5 
 22 Blackburn, Hailey   SR Unc-Wilmingt             25.35         0.8  4 
 23 Whiteside, Arianna  FR Unc-Wilmingt             25.36         2.3  9 
 24 Walden, Emerald     SR Villanova                25.43         2.4  3 
 25 Perrodin, Lauren    JR New Hampshir             25.44         2.4  3 
 26 Beaudoin, Chanel    FR Salisbury                25.45         1.1  7 
 26 O'Connell, Abby     JR Duquesne                 25.45         2.4  5 
 28 Richardson, Leah    SO Christopher              25.46         2.4  3 
 29 Cunningham, Torie   SR Norfolk Stat             25.48         1.7  2 
 29 Jones, Imani        SR Wagner                   25.48         2.4  5 
 31 Caesar, Kalissa     SO Villanova                25.50         2.4  3 
 31 Knight, Jody-Ann    FR Georgetown               25.50         0.6  1 
 33 McNeil, Alexis      SO Mount Olive              25.52        +0.0  6 
 34 Woodards, Ashley    JR William and              25.59         2.4  5 
 35 Baker, Nia          JR Quinnipiac               25.60        +0.0  6 
 36 McCants, Brittney   JR Norfolk Stat             25.65         0.6  1 
 37 Alley, Aliyah       SO Umass Lowell             25.71         2.4  5 
 38 Wright, Ashia       SR Sacred Heart             25.81         0.8  4 
 39 Sheehan, Lindsay    FR Shippensburg             25.82        +0.0  6 
 40 Beauliere, Imani    FR Rutgers                  25.84         0.8  4 
 41 Piazza, Brianna     SO Monmouth                 25.86         2.3  9 
 42 Hilton, Alyiah      FR Saint Franci             25.89         1.1  7 
 42 Lennon, Tiffany     SO Virginia Wes             25.89         1.3  8 
 44 Harrison, Angela    JR Sacred Heart             25.90        +0.0  6 
 45 Watterson, Kim      JR Duquesne                 25.91         2.4  5 
 46 Snyder, Lauren      JR Salisbury                25.92         2.3  9 
 47 Baker, Christina    JR District of              25.97         2.3  9 
 48 Brock, Faith           Unattached              X26.01         1.0 15 
 49 Fagade, Titi           Central Park            X26.03         0.8  4 
 49 Majetich, Alexandr  SO Umass Lowell             26.03         2.4  5 
 51 Clarke, Naomi       FR Rider                    26.09        +0.0  6 
 52 Bridle, Jess        JR Bucknell                 26.12         1.1  7 
 53 Bertino, Jill       FR Shippensburg             26.13         1.3  8 
 54 Lawrence, Kayla     SO Sacred Heart             26.17        +0.0  6 
 55 van Dijk, Chelsea   SO Mount Olive              26.18         1.1  7 
 56 Mitchell, Kayla     FR Unc-Wilmingt             26.19         1.7 11 
 57 Asaro, Danielle     SR Marist                   26.31        +0.0  6 
 58 Tynan, Megan        FR William and              26.34         2.3  9 
 59 Dautruche, Vanessa  FR Monmouth                 26.35         2.2 10 
 60 Spriggs, Joy        JR TCNJ                     26.37         2.2 10 
 61 Love, Karissa       SO Christopher              26.38         2.3  9 
 62 Lundin, Victoria    SR St. Peter's              26.39         2.3  9 
 63 Thomas, Jayme       FR Hampton                  26.42         1.3  8 
 64 Mastin, Morgan      SR St. John Fis             26.43         2.2 10 
 65 Black, Anna         FR Bucknell                 26.55         2.2 10 
 66 Snipes, Gabrielle   FR Hampton                  26.58         0.8  4 
 66 McGowan, Carly      JR St. Joseph's             26.58         1.1  7 
 68 McKeever, Ebony     SO Georgetown               26.66         1.1  7 
 69 Robinson, Jasmine   FR Georgetown               26.67         1.7 11 
 70 Stephens, Lataza    JR St. Francis              26.68         1.3  8 
 71 Small, Daneen       JR Stony Brook              26.70         0.8 13 
 72 Branch, Jamila      FR Pittsburgh               26.72         1.1  7 
 73 Foster, Toresha     SR Delaware                 26.75         1.3  8 
 73 Mills, Shakira      JR Virginia Wes             26.75        -0.2 12 
 75 Davis, Ashe         FR St. Peter's              26.76         1.3  8 
 75 Pierson, Camisha    FR Essex CC                 26.76         0.8  4 
 77 Larger, Kelsey      JR Salisbury                26.78        -0.2 12 
 78 Scavone, Claire     SO Loyola (Md.)             26.81         1.7 11 
 79 Rosenberger, Olivi  JR Rider                    26.82         2.2 10 
 80 Garrison, Erika     SO William and              26.84         2.2 10 
 81 Soeder, Victoria    FR Duquesne                 26.86         0.8 13 
 82 Hill, Monee         JR Stevenson                26.92         0.8 13 
 83 Brunson, Timicia    SO Virginia Uni             27.04        -0.2 12 
 84 Panos, Tricia       FR Robert Morri             27.11         2.2 10 
 85 Niebergall, Makenz  FR West Virgini             27.13         2.2 10 
 86 Blackman, Moriah    SO Stony Brook              27.15         1.7 11 
 87 Adutwum, Josephine  JR Stevenson                27.19         0.4 14 
 88 Nicholson-Walker,   FR Georgetown               27.20         1.3  8 
 89 Harrison, Bria      SO Mount St. Ma             27.26         0.8 13 
 90 Cucarese, Amanda    FR TCNJ                     27.27         1.7 11 
 91 Cleveland, Chelsea  SO St. John Fis             27.30         0.4 14 
 92 Hodge, Shayna       FR District of              27.31        -0.2 12 
 93 Jajaga, Florina     SO Wagner                   27.39         0.4 14 
 94 Munoz, Brianna      SO Wagner                   27.59        -0.2 12 
 95 Byro, Shantae       FR McDaniel                 27.61         1.0 15 
 96 Semon, Stephanie    SR St. Francis              27.80        -0.2 12 
 97 Llerandi, Grayson   SR William and              27.82        -0.2 12 
 98 Grupp, Chelsea      FR St. John Fis             27.84         0.8 13 
 99 Watts, Destiny      FR Stevenson                27.91         0.4 14 
100 Thurston, Geordine  FR District of              27.98         0.8 13 
101 Eisenberg, Lynne    SO George Mason             28.04         0.4 14 
102 Verrichia, Anna     FR Loyola (Md.)             28.41         1.0 15 
103 Latourette, Ariell  SO McDaniel                 28.69         1.0 15 
104 Duncan, Kenlyn      FR Essex CC                 29.01         1.7 11 
105 Hacker, Maria       SR Loyola (Md.)             29.03         1.0 15 
106 Farrell, Jessica    FR Fordham                  29.14         2.3  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: @ 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
                54.31  X 2014 Top 48
                55.94  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burrow, Tyrah       FR James Madiso             56.72                   1  10   
  2 Fagade, Titi           Central Park            X56.94                   1 
  3 McCant, Genamarie   JR Mount St. Ma             57.02                   3   8   
  4 Foster, Courtney    SO St. Joseph's             57.22                   1   6   
  5 Gaston, Kenya       SO Temple                   57.39                   3   5   
  6 Ary, Katelyn        SO TCNJ                     57.42                   3   4   
  7 Davis, Demeshia     JR Temple                   57.49                   4   3   
  8 Wilkins, Michaela   JR Villanova                57.61                   1   2   
  9 Fells, Briana       SR Shippensburg             57.68                   2   1   
 10 Omile, Alyssa       JR Unc-Wilmingt             57.70                   4 
 11 Cascio, Michelle    SR TCNJ                     57.81                   5 
 12 O'Connell, Abby     JR Duquesne                 57.97                   2 
 13 Streeter, Elizsha   SO Wesley                   58.07                   3 
 14 Kitsakos, Alexis    JR Umass Lowell             58.14                   4 
 15 Scott, Desiree      SR Mount St. Ma             58.16                   4 
 16 Isekenegbe, Antoni  SO Monmouth                 58.26                   5 
 17 Wheeler, Kacey      FR William and              58.27                   3 
 18 Coleman, Hollis     JR Temple                   58.37                   2 
 19 Cerney, Reagan      SO Bucknell                 58.46                   4 
 20 Darr, Carolyn       SO Delaware                 58.51                   5 
 21 Brock, Faith           Unattached              X58.55                  13 
 22 Beaudoin, Chanel    FR Salisbury                58.63                   9 
 23 Gerald, Ashley      SO St. Joseph's             58.86                   6 
 24 Cola, Shaniece      JR Umass Lowell             58.93                   7 
 25 Stuart, Kristen     SR Fordham                  58.94                   1 
 26 Lundy, Megan        SR Shippensburg             58.95                   2 
 27 Simmons, Destiny    SR James Madiso             59.14                   2 
 28 Park, MiaLynne      FR Bryant                   59.16                   6 
 29 Grant, Shanee       FR Stony Brook              59.18                   6 
 30 Watford, Eboni      SO Virginia Uni             59.24                   5 
 31 Pettaway, Elyse     SO Bucknell                 59.28                   5 
 32 Baker, Nia          JR Quinnipiac               59.29                   4 
 33 Spriggs, Joy        JR TCNJ                     59.30                   1 
 34 Robinson, Jasmine   FR Georgetown               59.32                   1 
 35 van Dijk, Chelsea   SO Mount Olive              59.33                   3 
 36 McNeil, Alexis      SO Mount Olive              59.34                   8 
 37 Daniel, Shakiella   SR Virginia Wes             59.36                   6 
 38 Whitman, Sarah      JR Unc-Wilmingt             59.39                   9 
 39 Sharpe, Sommer      FR George Mason             59.41                   2 
 40 Dibernardo, Christ  SR Rutgers                  59.47                   4 
 41 Hilton, Alyiah      FR Saint Franci             59.48                  12 
 42 Lawrence, Kayla     SO Sacred Heart             59.54                   6 
 43 Caron, Alyson       SO Quinnipiac               59.59                   8 
 44 Edwards, Ashley     SR Rider                    59.65                   5 
 45 Laspesa, Jessa      SO Loyola (Md.)             59.71                   9 
 46 Sharkey, Allison    SO Bucknell                 59.72                   3 
 47 Benjamin, Jerily    JR District of              59.81                   2 
 48 Fanciullo, Andrea   SO Umass Lowell             59.83                   7 
 49 Snyder, Lauren      JR Salisbury              1:00.17                  10 
 50 Williams, Jetiea    SR St. Francis            1:00.18                   9 
 51 Bertino, Jill       FR Shippensburg           1:00.26                   8 
 52 Wright, Marlena     JR District of            1:00.34                   5 
 53 McKeever, Ebony     SO Georgetown             1:00.44                   2 
 54 Vixama, Grace       SR St. Francis            1:00.47                   8 
 54 Branch, Jamila      FR Pittsburgh             1:00.47                   7 
 56 Dunleavy, Emma      FR Loyola (Md.)           1:00.49                   9 
 57 Tigani, Elise       SR Fordham                1:00.51                   7 
 58 Criqui, Charlotte   SR Loyola (Md.)           1:00.57                   8 
 59 Watterson, Kim      JR Duquesne               1:00.72                   9 
 60 Weeks, Molly        SO Marist                 1:00.75                  10 
 61 Wilson-Jones, Yazm  FR Villanova              1:00.86                   5 
 62 Mastin, Morgan      SR St. John Fis           1:00.87                  13 
 63 Craig, Danisha      FR Marist                 1:00.92                  10 
 64 Simmons, Michele    JR Delaware               1:00.95                   6 
 65 Gutierrez, Maggie   SR William and            1:00.96                   6 
 66 Hughes, Tiana       JR Virginia Wes           1:01.21                  11 
 67 Cronin, Shay        SR Sacred Heart           1:01.40                   8 
 68 Thomas, Taia        SR St. Francis            1:01.41                   1 
 69 Dautruche, Vanessa  FR Monmouth               1:01.53                   9 
 69 Dilandro, Deanna    FR Rutgers                1:01.53                   7 
 71 Grogan, Shannon     SR Stony Brook            1:01.57                   6 
 72 Foster, Toresha     SR Delaware               1:01.67                   7 
 73 Hartley, Melanie    SO Mansfield              1:01.72                  11 
 74 Katz, Sarah         SR William and            1:01.94                   7 
 75 Cunningham, Adrian  SO West Virgini           1:02.23                  10 
 76 Robinson, Brinae    SR Virginia Uni           1:02.32                   8 
 77 Jaquith, Olivia     SO Marist                 1:02.33                  11 
 78 Reid, Cori          SO Quinnipiac             1:02.39                   9 
 79 Grant, Jillian      SR Rutgers                1:02.48                   4 
 80 Amaefule, Adaeze    FR Monmouth               1:02.49                  10 
 81 Blake, Laura        FR West Virgini           1:02.62                  10 
 82 Cleveland, Chelsea  SO St. John Fis           1:02.86                  12 
 83 Colmerauer, Jessic  SO St. John Fis           1:03.03                  13 
 83 Hillberry, Alexis   FR West Virgini           1:03.03                  11 
 85 Corlett, Melisande  FR Norfolk Stat           1:03.07                  12 
 86 Hoffman, Brianna    FR Wagner                 1:03.15                  12 
 87 Love, Karissa       SO Christopher            1:03.24                   8 
 88 Macchirole, Kaylei  SR Wagner                 1:03.48                  12 
 89 Blackman, Moriah    SO Stony Brook            1:03.54                  10 
 90 Cancio-Bello, Alex  JR William and            1:03.87                  13 
 91 Zangrillo, Christi  SO Sacred Heart           1:03.93                  10 
 92 Jajaga, Florina     SO Wagner                 1:04.36                  11 
 93 Duncan, Kenlyn      FR Essex CC               1:04.39                  11 
 94 Roszyk, Megan       SO Fordham                1:04.84                  12 
 95 Lundin, Victoria    SR St. Peter's            1:05.38                  11 
 96 Rozich, Alyssa      FR Saint Franci           1:06.21                  13 
 97 Gross, Emily        JR McDaniel               1:10.71                  13 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:08.22  X 2014 Top 48
                2:10.94  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri       Oiselle/NYAC          X2:07.57 X                 1 
  2 Garner, Tionna      SO Monmouth               2:11.26                   1  10   
  3 Bendzinski, Christ  FR Bucknell               2:11.57                   1   8   
  4 Mitchell, Elysia    SR Westmont               2:11.94                   2   6   
  5 Casalnova, Hana     SR Pittsburgh             2:12.56                   2   5   
  6 Carcella, Taylor    JR Unattached            X2:12.66                   1 
  7 Harrington, Logan   SO Christopher            2:12.73                   1   4   
  8 Bozzi, Meredith     JR Unc-Wilmingt           2:12.81                   2   3   
  9 Monty, Elisabeth    SR Umass Lowell           2:13.04                   2   2   
 10 Tito, Claire        JR William and            2:13.20                   1   1   
 11 Dellefemine, Dana   SR Pittsburgh             2:13.40                   2 
 12 Cupp, Jenna         SO Monmouth               2:13.63                   1 
 13 Vlasic, Melanie     FR Pittsburgh             2:13.79                   2 
 14 Hand, Kendal        JR Monmouth               2:14.30                   2 
 15 Wilson, Allie       FR Monmouth               2:14.44                   1 
 16 Dickens, Shanel     JR Delaware               2:14.82                   4 
 17 Johnson, Taska      SO Essex CC               2:14.95                   4 
 18 Pereira, Emily      SR Wagner                 2:15.00                   4 
 19 Robbie, Sarah       SO Rutgers                2:15.50                   4 
 20 Langton, Kelsey     SR James Madiso           2:15.58                   2 
 21 Dwyer, Shannon      JR La Salle               2:15.68                   3 
 22 Tyler, Ifetayo      FR La Salle               2:16.01                   4 
 23 Tucker, Leanne      SR Villanova              2:16.31                   3 
 24 Conville, Kate      JR La Salle               2:16.72                   4 
 25 Westbrook, Tiel     SR James Madiso           2:16.93                   4 
 26 Selheimer, Heather  SR George Mason           2:17.12                   3 
 27 Bourgal, Andrea     JR Bucknell               2:17.25                   4 
 28 Oputa, Angelina     JR UMBC                   2:17.63                   3 
 29 O'Donnell, Felicia  JR Rutgers                2:17.83                   5 
 30 Jaskot, Erin        FR Villanova              2:18.38                   1 
 31 McGonigle, Alyson   SR Richmond               2:18.55                   5 
 32 Mauro, Emily        SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:18.69                   3 
 33 Del Rossi, Rebecca  FR Villanova              2:18.74                   3 
 34 Bedard, Kaitlyn     SO Rutgers                2:18.77                   5 
 35 Sheaffer, Morgan    SR James Madiso           2:18.89                   3 
 36 Chandler, Sarah     SO Bucknell               2:19.47                   2 
 37 Belo, Brianna       FR American               2:20.02                   5 
 38 Budris, Kelseagh    JR American               2:20.22                   3 
 39 Maguire, Kelly      JR Loyola (Md.)           2:20.27                   5 
 40 Nabadduka, Medinah  JR Quinnipiac             2:20.64                   4 
 41 Harris, Emma        FR Bucknell               2:20.80                   5 
 42 Johansen, Alexandr  FR Duquesne               2:26.53                   3 
 43 Pereira, Kelly      SR Wagner                 2:28.96                   5 
 44 Tucker, Kiana       FR Shippensburg           2:32.74                   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:08.22  X 2014 Top 48
                2:10.94  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hield, Jennaya            SO Essex CC               2:18.86                   2     
  2 Heaney, Shanna            SO Fordham                2:19.20                   2      
  3 Spadaccini, Angie         FR Delaware               2:19.84                   2      
  4 Macon, Allison            JR Mansfield              2:19.90                   4      
  5 Tomasetti, Brooke         SR Bryant                 2:20.01                   3      
  6 Mazzi, Celine             FR Rutgers                2:20.08                   1      
  7 Coombs, Marissa           FR Virginia Wes           2:20.14                   3      
  8 Toffoli, Mia              SO Fordham                2:20.22                   1      
  9 Walsh, Kara               SR Bryant                 2:20.41                   3 
 10 Ebersole, Alexis          SR Robert Morri           2:20.88                   3 
 11 Marshall, Selena          JR St. Peter's            2:20.96                   4 
 12 Crane, Rachel             FR Robert Morri           2:21.08                   3 
 13 Welte, Stephanie          JR Rider                  2:21.24                   1 
 14 Ball, Jessica             SO Monmouth               2:21.54                   1 
 15 Kibathi, Laura            SO Shippensburg           2:21.57                   4 
 16 Petrie, Katy              SR Quinnipiac             2:21.58                   3 
 17 Henry, Bailee             SO Mount Olive            2:21.75                   4 
 18 Mathis, Andrea            SR Temple                 2:22.34                   4 
 19 Brewer, Tori              FR Rider                  2:22.52                   1 
 20 Mooney, Kiera             SO Robert Morri           2:22.66                   3 
 21 Hauver, Maryellen         FR Bridgewater            2:22.70                   2 
 22 Radzwilka, Sara           JR St. Joseph's           2:22.88                   1 
 23 Miller, Rachel            SR Charlotte              2:23.10                   2 
 24 Regan, Kylie              FR Richmond               2:23.34                   2 
 25 mary, migton              SR Seton Hall             2:23.41                   4 
 26 Cornell, Danielle         SR Stony Brook            2:23.62                   3 
 27 Schichtel, Natalie        SR Duquesne               2:23.83                   5 
 28 Keegan, Caroline          FR St. Joseph's           2:24.08                   3 
 29 Cartledge, Clarissa       FR Fordham                2:24.16                   5 
 30 Bondulich, Kelly          JR Loyola (Md.)           2:24.23                   4 
 31 Rivenbark, Jordyn         FR Unc-Wilmingt           2:24.25                   5 
 32 Wilson, Brietta           SO Wagner                 2:24.32                   3 
 33 Kravitz, Katie            SR Lock Haven             2:24.47                   1 
 34 Anderson, Ashley          FR William and            2:24.65                   4 
 35 Fournier, Allison         FR TCNJ                   2:24.67                   2 
 36 Shay, Brittany            JR Robert Morri           2:24.68                   5 
 37 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann    SO Sacred Heart           2:24.74                   5 
 38 Mais, Kimoy               SR District of            2:24.95                   5 
 39 Johnson, Liz              SR TCNJ                   2:25.26                   2 
 40 Johnson, Ali              JR West Virgini           2:25.59                   2 
 41 Kocher, Meghan            JR TCNJ                   2:25.81                   1 
 42 Meier, Carolyn            SO Shippensburg           2:25.93                   4 
 43 Hammer, Felicia           JR William and            2:26.16                   2 
 44 Eisenberg, Lynne          SO George Mason           2:26.92                   5 
 45 Campbell, Courtney        FR Richmond               2:26.97                   2 
 46 Vilasuso, Zoey            FR West Virgini           2:26.99                   6 
 47 Mahn, Haley               FR James Madiso           2:27.45                   1 
 48 Cote, Nicole              SO Sacred Heart           2:27.56                   5 
 49 Gorberg, Bryn             SO Marist                 2:28.01                   5 
 50 Benninger, Gabriella      FR Duquesne               2:28.17                   6 
 51 Fossett, Raquel           FR George Mason           2:28.45                   5 
 52 Santora, Alex             FR Rider                  2:28.46                   4 
 53 Bridges, Julia            FR Mount Olive            2:28.70                   6 
 54 DeAngelo, Jenna           JR St. Joseph's           2:29.08                   3 
 55 Janoda, Lena              JR St. Francis            2:29.71                   6 
 56 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        FR Christopher            2:30.87                   5 
 57 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra       JR District of            2:31.73                   6 
 58 Saccone, Sydney           SO St. John Fis           2:33.02                   6 
 59 Valentine, Khadijah       SO Virginia Uni           2:34.10                   6 
 60 Cassidy, Tara-Rose        SO Quinnipiac             2:35.22                   6 
 61 Edwards-Henderson, Kyla   FR Virginia Wes           2:35.40                   6 
 62 Seach, Bailey             FR Seton Hall             2:36.33                   6 
 63 ryan, ruth                JR Seton Hall             2:36.67                   6 
 64 Wilson, Jasmine           JR Virginia Wes           2:40.07                   6 
 65 Morales, Stephanie        SR St. Francis            2:55.35                   6 
 -- Parlavecchio, Kayla       JR Loyola (Md.)               DNF                   4 
 -- Fraenk, Emmy                 G Track                   XDNF                   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:24.95  X 2014 Top 48
                4:34.24  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Solviletti, Janelle       SO Marist                 4:45.04                   1     
  2 Bosse, Anna               SR Loyola (Md.)           4:46.64                   1      
  3 Polk, Marissa             SR Robert Morri           4:48.77                   1      
  4 Loughnane, Kathryn        FR Umass Lowell           4:48.88                   2      
  5 Hield, Jennaya            SO Essex CC               4:49.52                   1      
  6 Stewart, Briana           SO Christopher            4:49.65                   1      
  7 Rowe, Danielle            JR Fordham                4:49.85                   2      
  8 Askine, Sarah             SO Loyola (Md.)           4:50.39                   2      
  9 Nesi, Nicki               JR Marist                 4:50.64                   1 
 10 Miller, Ellen             SO Rutgers                4:51.46                   2 
 11 Schlusser, April          SR Shippensburg           4:52.09                   2 
 12 Huffman, Erika            SO Shippensburg           4:52.44                   2 
 13 Chaundy, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           4:52.57                   1 
 14 Vilasuso, Zoey            FR West Virgini           4:52.80                   1 
 15 Spector, Victoria         SR Wagner                 4:53.34                   1 
 16 Coombs, Marissa           FR Virginia Wes           4:53.91                   2 
 17 Kheir, Fawzia             JR Norfolk Stat           4:54.49                   1 
 18 Coon, Sarah               JR St. John Fis           4:54.79                   2 
 19 Taylor, Lexie             FR Rider                  4:54.81                   2 
 20 Henry, Bailee             SO Mount Olive            4:55.97                   2 
 21 McGarrity, Megan          SO Rider                  4:56.56                   2 
 22 McNeil, Emily             SO Bryant                 4:56.70                   3 
 23 Regnault, Sarah           SO St. Joseph's           4:56.71                   2 
 24 DiCello, Danielle         SO Saint Franci           4:57.06                   2 
 25 Johnson, Taska            SO Essex CC               4:57.79                   3 
 26 Parks, Destiny            SO Mansfield              4:58.14                   1 
 27 Christian, Mariah         FR Marist                 4:59.21                   3 
 28 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       JR McDaniel               4:59.72                   1 
 29 Greenwald, Jill           FR Mount St. Ma           5:00.43                   2 
 30 Mathis, Andrea            SR Temple                 5:00.80                   3 
 31 Leo, Stephanie            FR Fordham                5:01.40                   3 
 32 Knavish, Kylie            FR Unc-Wilmingt           5:01.83                   2 
 33 Scalici, Maria            FR Wagner                 5:01.88                   2 
 34 Ginley, Darby             FR Quinnipiac             5:02.60                   1 
 35 Wright, Merissa           FR Fordham                5:02.91                   3 
 36 Rohler, Kelsie            FR George Mason           5:03.56                   3 
 37 Sarza, Brittany           JR Bryant                 5:04.11                   2 
 38 Calazans, Maria           SO Rutgers                5:05.88                   3 
 39 Pisarik, Jennifer         SO Umass Lowell           5:06.07                   3 
 40 Webb, Rachel              JR Norfolk Stat           5:06.18                   1 
 41 Lapham, Sarah             FR Bryant                 5:06.86                   2 
 42 Garratt, Sarah            JR William and            5:07.03                   1 
 43 Johnson, Emma             SO Quinnipiac             5:07.28                   3 
 44 Orosz, Lauren             SO Mansfield              5:09.20                   1 
 45 Bridges, Julia            FR Mount Olive            5:11.46                   3 
 46 Peper, Lizzy              JR Marist                 5:15.13                   3 
 47 Iacampo, Danielle         JR Wagner                 5:17.36                   3 
 48 Edwards-Henderson, Kyla   FR Virginia Wes           5:18.32                   3 
 49 Haspel, Brianna           FR Rutgers                5:19.89                   3 
 50 rolli, holli              SO Seton Hall             5:31.87                   3 
 51 Egizi, Allegra            FR Seton Hall             5:33.95                   3 
 52 young, samantha           FR Seton Hall             5:57.15                   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:24.95  X 2014 Top 48
                4:34.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schappert, Stephan  SR Villanova              4:17.25 X                 1  10   
  2 Piccirillo, Angel   JR Villanova              4:18.21 X                 1   8   
  3 Purrier, Elinor     SO New Hampshir           4:21.14 X                 1   6   
  4 Cleirigh Buttner,   FR Villanova              4:22.56 X                 1   5   
  5 Southerland, Sabri  SO Georgetown             4:22.83 X                 1   4   
  6 Martin, Heather     SO Georgetown             4:22.91 X                 1   3   
  7 Neczypor, Hannah    SR Georgetown             4:25.31 %                 1   2   
  8 Weisner, Kennedy    FR Georgetown             4:28.23 %                 1   1   
  9 Szekely, Morgan     FR La Salle               4:28.93 %                 1 
 10 Chappell-Dick, Han  JR Eastern Menn           4:32.54 %                 2 
 11 Clevinger, Taylor   JR Richmond               4:33.28 %                 1 
 12 Hehir, Lauren       JR St. Joseph's           4:34.83                   2 
 13 Armstrong, Nicole   FR Villanova              4:35.25                   2 
 14 Eastman, Autumn     FR Georgetown             4:35.88                   1 
 15 Looker, Aleta       FR Georgetown             4:35.99                   2 
 16 Strock, Carol       SO James Madiso           4:36.07                   2 
 17 Perez, Madeline     FR Georgetown             4:36.30                   2 
 18 Crook, Ellen        FR Pittsburgh             4:37.10                   2 
 19 Walsh, Kristen      SR Georgetown             4:37.44                   2 
 20 Gray, Erica         FR James Madiso           4:37.97                   2 
 21 McGroarty, Elizabe  FR Delaware               4:38.23                   2 
 22 Solano, Cayleigh    SR La Salle               4:38.30                   3 
 23 Poiesz, Kaitlin     FR La Salle               4:39.24                   2 
 24 McKeon, Molly       JR Monmouth               4:39.39                   4 
 25 Perry, Morgan       SR Pittsburgh             4:39.64                   2 
 26 Shenck, Beth        FR Pittsburgh             4:39.87                   3 
 27 Greba, Autumn       SO Duquesne               4:40.68                   4 
 28 Del Piano, Cayla    JR Pittsburgh             4:41.41                   2 
 29 Engelberger, Sydne  JR Monmouth               4:41.72                   3 
 30 Leavitt, Danielle   FR Monmouth               4:42.02                   2 
 31 Jessee, Katie       SR Bucknell               4:42.07                   3 
 32 Marquard, Abbie     JR Duquesne               4:42.30                   4 
 33 Roche, Morgan       SR Bucknell               4:42.81                   3 
 34 Brancale, Lorraine  SR Wagner                 4:42.91                   4 
 35 Hackett, Taylor     SR La Salle               4:43.89                   3 
 36 Dorian, Hannah      FR Saint Franci           4:44.05                   4 
 37 Landry, Kristen     SR James Madiso           4:44.55                   3 
 38 Velazco, Corina     SO American               4:44.67                   3 
 39 Ledgett, McCall     SO William and            4:45.22                   3 
 40 Schnaufer, Ilana    SO Delaware               4:45.24                   4 
 41 Dubrow, Jenna       SR Temple                 4:45.31                   3 
 42 Campbell, Tracy     JR Quinnipiac             4:45.66                   3 
 43 Stack, Megan        SR TCNJ                   4:45.98                   3 
 44 Casin-Silva, Carol  SO Charlotte              4:46.36                   3 
 45 Stump, Elizabeth    SR Bridgewater            4:46.74                   4 
 46 Foster, Destiny     SO Mansfield              4:47.20                   4 
 47 Cousins, Emma       FR Bucknell               4:47.61                   4 
 48 Solimine, Jaclyn    SO Umass Lowell           4:48.14                   3 
 49 Reynolds, Martha    SR Bryant                 4:48.33                   4 
 50 McCloskey, Erin     JR Delaware               4:49.34                   4 
 51 Goff, Nicole        FR James Madiso           4:50.39                   4 
 52 Pearse, Kylie       SR Bucknell               4:51.06                   3 
 53 MacDermott, Caragh  SO Charlotte              4:52.94                   4 
 54 Coughlin, Sydney    SO St. Joseph's           4:57.85                   4 
 55 Savage, Chelsea     JR Quinnipiac             5:03.82                   4 
 -- Jaskot, Erin        FR Villanova                  DNF                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Colonial: & 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: @ 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Casey             SO Shippensburg          10:21.44      
  2 Defrank, Caroline         FR Pittsburgh            10:24.16       
  3 Schiffhauer, Mara         FR Marist                10:28.08       
  4 O'Neill, Karli            SO Pittsburgh            10:32.65       
  5 Golden, Michelle          SR Bucknell              10:34.07       
  6 Nowak, Emma               SO Richmond              10:36.97       
  7 Smiraglia, Karli          FR Unc-Wilmingt          10:37.38    
  8 Nelson, Erin              FR Charlotte             10:39.23      
  9 Juzwiak, Alexandra        FR Rutgers               10:40.87  
 10 Murray, Kaylor            JR Hampton               10:41.90  
 11 Boyer, Olivia             SO La Salle              10:42.20  
 12 Sang, Caroline            FR Charlotte             10:43.74  
 13 Kiebler, Morgan           FR Saint Franci          10:47.39  
 14 Gould, Annie              JR Marist                10:48.69  
 15 Berman, Madeline          SO Delaware              10:49.88  
 16 Roche, Mackenzie          SR Monmouth              10:52.30  
 17 Glockenmeier, Sarah       SR Fordham               10:54.26  
 18 Anderson, Kirsten         FR Mansfield             10:55.58  
 19 Poccia, Nina              JR Monmouth              10:56.12  
 20 Schneider, Megan          SO Temple                10:58.24  
 21 Wasserman, Elizabeth      SO Marist                10:59.87  
 22 Veron, Katey              FR Quinnipiac            11:10.50  
 23 Gilson, Sara              JR Loyola (Md.)          11:11.37  
 24 Cunniffe, Carolyn         SO William and           11:25.97  
 25 Hilliard, Melanie         SO Mansfield             11:27.51  
 26 Freestone, Brianna        JR Marist                11:34.42  
 27 Fiaschetti, Madison       SO Saint Franci          11:48.08  
 28 Johnson, Emily            FR Seton Hall            11:49.22  
 29 Miller, Briana            JR Seton Hall            11:55.07  
 -- Harum, Brynna             FR Fordham                     DQ   ran off track
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Championship University
=======================================================================
    Colonial: & 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: @ 9:16.44  1996        Juli Speights                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Julie           SO Villanova             10:00.82   10   
  2 Bungo, Caitlin            JR Villanova             10:01.75    8   
  3 Delsignore, Jenny         SO Duquesne              10:02.06    6   
  4 Russo, Alex               SO Villanova             10:05.98    5   
  5 Steenkamer, Katrina       SR Delaware              10:08.66    4   
  6 Dubrow, Jenna             SR Temple                10:11.02    3   
  7 Adams, Dee Dee            SO Pittsburgh            10:11.92    2   
  8 Ashe, Niamh               SO Quinnipiac            10:12.76    1   
  9 Wolff, Emily              FR Quinnipiac            10:13.64  
 10 Roberts, Kaleigh          FR Quinnipiac            10:14.27  
 11 Harris, Sydney            JR Villanova             10:14.97  
 12 Deming, Brianna           SR Rutgers               10:16.32  
 13 Lieberman, Mara           SR Fordham               10:21.21  
 14 Billas, Alison            JR Bucknell              10:24.42  
 15 Erlanger, Betsy           SO Delaware              10:26.85  
 16 Gaston, Zoe               SR Bucknell              10:27.44  
 17 Scardelletti, Rebecca     JR La Salle              10:28.06  
 18 Peck, Tara                SO Stony Brook           10:29.29  
 19 Myers, Lindsay            FR William and           10:34.32  
 20 Guevara, Talia            FR Stony Brook           10:37.67  
 21 Eudailey, Rebecca         JR William and           10:44.19  
 22 Dorsey, Raven             JR Stony Brook           10:48.75  
 23 Amatori, Erica            JR William and           10:54.57  
 24 Hanlon, Maggie            SO Monmouth              11:02.93  
 25 Delacruz, Amanda          SO Hampton               11:04.24  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: @ 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                16:30.97  X 2014 Top 48
                17:16.64  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Group, Courtney           FR Pittsburgh            18:23.78                   
  2 Fulton, Hannah            FR Shippensburg          18:31.72                    
  3 Sick, Katie               SR Lock Haven            18:34.26                       
  4 Svensen, Erin             JR Bryant                18:37.49                       
  5 Peters, Danae             FR Saint Franci          18:42.82                       
  6 Lane, Jessica             FR Salisbury             18:43.07                       
  7 Schott, Megan             SR Mount St. Ma          18:44.44                       
  8 Manzo, Jillian            SR TCNJ                  18:46.10                       
  9 Reese, Caitlyn            FR Shippensburg          18:48.02                  
 10 Goodnight, Sarah          SO Unc-Wilmingt          18:49.01                  
 11 Bruce, Ashley             JR William and           18:49.80                  
 12 Jenkins, Julia            FR St. Joseph's          18:51.98                  
 13 Dissinger, Bryanna        FR Shippensburg          18:55.07                  
 14 Boligitz, Katie           SR La Salle              18:57.53                  
 15 Rezendes, Staci           JR Bryant                19:04.50                  
 16 Chiango, June             FR St. Joseph's          19:05.84                  
 17 Eatherton, Rachel         FR Umass Lowell          19:11.38                  
 18 Doss, Victoria            JR George Mason          19:27.46                  
 19 O'Meara, Mary Kate        FR Quinnipiac            19:29.96                  
 20 blackburn, desyre         SO Seton Hall            19:34.36                  
 21 Zielinski, Alley          SR Robert Morri          20:03.64                  
 22 Cardoso, Kylie            SO Quinnipiac            20:06.43                  
 23 qualia, amanda            JR Seton Hall            20:10.87                  
 24 Waight, Abby              JR Quinnipiac            20:45.62                  
 25 Prorok, Maggie            FR Robert Morri          21:57.27                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: @ 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                16:30.97  X 2014 Top 48
                17:16.64  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coogan, Katrina     JR Georgetown            16:21.46 X                 1  10   
  2 Chambers, Madeline  SR Georgetown            16:24.28 X                 1   8   
  3 Pierce, Haley       SO Georgetown            16:27.90 X                 1   6   
  4 Burla, Serena          Mizuno               X16:33.21 %                 1 
  5 Twombly, Anne       SR New Hampshir          16:46.14 %                 1   5   
  6 Stewart, Kathleen   JR James Madiso          16:51.35 %                 1   4   
  7 Prentice, Jill      SR Richmond              16:54.48 %                 1   3   
  8 Cotton, Sarah       SO Georgetown            16:56.72 %                 1   2   
  9 Rome, Regan         FR William and           17:03.66 %                 1   1   
 10 Lehman, Katherine   FR Eastern Menn          17:08.75 %                 1 
 11 Donegan, Laura Ros  SO New Hampshir          17:11.35 %                 1 
 12 Thompson, Courtney  FR Richmond              17:13.23 %                 1 
 13 Connell, Megan      FR La Salle              17:21.06                   1 
 14 Breidenbaugh, Moll  FR William and           17:32.22                   1 
 15 Mickle, Molly       JR La Salle              17:43.25                   1 
 16 Mundell, Tessa      SO James Madiso          17:49.01                   1 
 17 Myland, Michelle    FR La Salle              17:51.57                   2 
 18 Kolonich, Bailey    FR George Mason          17:55.62                   2 
 19 Ritchie, Olivia     SO Stony Brook           17:57.47                   1 
 20 Gessler, Julie      SR UMBC                  17:58.01                   2 
 21 Alaimo, Gabrielle   SO Delaware              18:01.93                   2 
 22 Wybersky, Ashley    SR Unc-Wilmingt          18:07.34                   2 
 23 Jackson, Kylie      SR Saint Franci          18:11.59                   1 
 24 Galligan, Kristen   SR Mount St. Ma          18:12.49                   2 
 25 Gessler, Rebecca    SO Delaware              18:15.49                   2 
 26 Snelson, Becky      SR Bucknell              18:17.40                   2 
 27 Parker, Eliza       SR King Univers          18:17.93                   2 
 28 Matson, Chelsea     SR Charlotte             18:17.96                   1 
 29 Lockwood, Alison    SR Bucknell              18:25.50                   2 
 30 Quinn, Rachel       SR Unc-Wilmingt          18:30.38                   2 
 31 Cols, Kathryn       JR St. Joseph's          18:35.29                   2 
 32 Scipio, Hannah      JR Duquesne              18:38.91                   2 
 33 Flynn, Megan        SR Delaware              18:40.72                   2 
 34 Govatos, Katie      SO UMBC                  18:49.26                   2 
 35 Vane, Chelsea       SO UMBC                  18:55.78                   2 
 36 Handchen, Ashleigh  JR Unattached           X19:03.98                   2 
 37 Desalegn, Adugna    SO Norfolk Stat          19:08.66                   2 
 38 Malloy, Meghan      SO James Madiso          19:15.79                   2 
 -- Martin, Heather     SO Georgetown                  FS                   1 
 -- Ng, Melanie         SO Unattached                XDNF                   2 
 -- Venables, Megan     SR Villanova                  DNF                   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 35:38.91  4/4/2014    Esther Erb, NYAC                         
     Stadium: @ 35:38.91  4/4/2014    Esther Erb, NYAC                         
                34:53.27  X 2014 Top 48
                37:40.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stites, Emily       JR William and           34:03.43&X                 10   
  2 Hassett, Dylan      SR William and           34:30.29&X                  8   
  3 McGovern, Meghan    JR William and           35:37.19&%                  6   
  4 Serrano, Chelsey    JR New Hampshir          36:13.59 %                  5   
  5 Short, Amber        JR New Hampshir          36:21.85 %                  4   
  6 Boden, Brianna      JR New Hampshir          36:44.99 %                  3   
  7 Callaghan, Katelyn  FR UMBC                  37:24.46 %                  2   
  8 Roche, Harmony      JR UMBC                  37:30.47 %                  1   
  9 McGovern, Kirsten   SR UMBC                  38:10.99                  
 10 Carroll, Meghan     JR Bucknell              39:08.39                  
 11 Anderson, Paige     JR Pittsburgh            39:10.93                  
 12 Bell, Nicole        SO Wagner                39:16.63                  
 13 VanGee, Samantha    SO St. John Fis          39:20.67                  
 14 Hamon, Sarah        FR Unc-Wilmingt          39:30.80                  
 15 Wade, Liz           SR Virginia Wes          39:39.01                  
 16 Farnsley, Rebecca   FR Mount Olive           40:01.01                  
 17 Foskey, Dakota      JR Unc-Wilmingt          40:01.90                  
 18 Doyle, McKenzie     SR Mount St. Ma          40:18.18                  
 19 Berry, Madeline     SO Saint Franci          40:20.35                  
 20 Ketchum, Kristina   JR Quinnipiac            41:23.36                  
 21 Shaw, Emily         JR Mount Olive           43:27.70                  
 22 McOmber, Avalon     JR McDaniel              43:50.82                  
 23 Lawrence, Amelia    JR McDaniel              44:09.42                  
 24 catherall, amanda   JR Seton Hall            49:10.23                  
 -- Mahoney, Megan      JR Umass Lowell               DNF                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
==============================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                13.73  X 2014 Top 48
                14.54  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Shanice            JR Villanova                13.67qX       3.2  1 
  2 Simone, Anna              SR Duquesne                 14.15q%       3.1  8 
  3 Latoya, James                Unattached               14.18q%       2.0  2 
  4 Forbes, DeAna             SO James Madiso             14.20q%       2.1  6 
  5 Walden, Emerald           SR Villanova                14.23q%       0.5  3 
  6 Cummings, Nicole          SR Temple                   14.26q%       0.5  3 
  7 Smith, Alexis             SO Essex CC                 14.34q%       1.3  4 
  8 Frye, Katherine           SR Monmouth                 14.35q%       1.3  4 
  9 Mason, Georgia            SR St. Joseph's             14.37 %       3.2  1 
 10 Andrews, Drew             SO Rutgers                  14.41 %       1.9  9 
 11 Vaughan, Jazmine          JR Norfolk Stat             14.51 %       1.9  9 
 12 Afam, Valerie             SR Unc-Wilmingt             14.52 %       3.1  8 
 13 Lee, Jessica              FR Quinnipiac               14.55         3.2  7 
 14 Brownlee, Simone          SO Temple                   14.56         2.0  2 
 15 Chadwick, Daria           SO Rider                    14.59         3.2  1 
 16 Nichols, Kayli            FR Unc-Wilmingt             14.61         0.8  5 
 17 Alexander, Sabrina        FR Rutgers                  14.63         3.2  7 
 18 Struble, Tatianna         JR Robert Morri             14.69         2.0  2 
 19 Entwistle, Madeleine      SO UMBC                     14.74         3.2  7 
 20 LaRoche, Kiersten         SR Temple                   14.75         2.1  6 
 21 Jacques, Sydnee           SO Temple                   14.79         1.3  4 
 22 Ezenwa, Enuma             SR Christopher              14.87         2.1  6 
 23 Oladiran, Kafilat         FR Bucknell                 14.89         1.3  4 
 24 Mitchell, Kayla           FR Unc-Wilmingt             14.98         2.0  2 
 25 Van Schie, Tara           SR Robert Morri             14.99         0.5  3 
 25 Olsen, Andrea             SO Monmouth                 14.99         3.1  8 
 27 Sciremammano, Danielle    FR Shippensburg             15.04         3.1  8 
 28 Ope, Leslie               SO Delaware                 15.08         3.2  1 
 29 Warden, Courtney          FR Stony Brook              15.10         0.8  5 
 29 Singleton, Brionna        FR Virginia Uni             15.10         2.1  6 
 31 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova                15.11         0.8  5 
 32 Soeder, Victoria          FR Duquesne                 15.22         2.0  2 
 33 Butler, Danesha           SR Shippensburg             15.24         3.2  7 
 34 Destry, Jessica           FR William and              15.25         1.3  4 
 35 Crawford, Ali             SR West Virgini             15.27         0.5  3 
 36 Ayinde, Fatimat           SO Hampton                  15.35         3.2  1 
 37 Leyrer, Helena            JR Mount St. Ma             15.37         3.1  8 
 38 Crowley, Danielle         SR Christopher              15.39         2.0  2 
 39 Robinson, Meagan          JR Rutgers                  15.40         0.5  3 
 39 Linton, Chelsey           FR Essex CC                 15.40         3.1  8 
 41 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell                 15.42         1.9  9 
 42 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt             15.51         3.2  7 
 43 Brewton, Tatyana          SR Unc-Wilmingt             15.60         2.1  6 
 44 Montague, Liz             FR Richmond                 15.61         1.9  9 
 45 Crowley, Megan            SO Delaware                 15.64         0.8  5 
 46 Toliver, Jessica          SO Norfolk Stat             15.72         0.8  5 
 47 Wheatley, Danielle        SO Villanova                15.73         3.2  7 
 48 Benninger, Gabriella      FR Duquesne                 16.05         3.2  7 
 49 Revano, Mackenzie         FR Sacred Heart             16.06         2.0  2 
 50 Ho Sang, Kathleen         FR Villanova                16.36         3.2  7 
 51 Fitzgerald, Moriah        FR Mount St. Ma             16.40         2.1  6 
 51 Niebergall, Makenzi       FR West Virgini             16.40         1.3  4 
 53 McGourty, Meagan          FR TCNJ                     16.49         1.9  9 
 54 Llerandi, Grayson         SR William and              16.51         0.5  3 
 55 Amedee, Jessica           FR Umass Lowell             16.54         1.9  9 
 56 Nardini, Cristina         FR TCNJ                     16.61         0.5  3 
 57 Morris, Ashley            FR Wesley                   16.78         1.3  4 
 58 McKenzie, Camille         FR Sacred Heart             16.80         2.1  6 
 59 Lewis, Melanie            SR Monmouth                 16.93         2.1  6 
 60 Cvechko, Lauren           SO West Virgini             16.96         0.8  5 
 61 Pepper, Hannah            SR Delaware                 17.31         1.9  9 
 62 Hilbert, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)             17.62         3.2  1 
 63 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                 17.64         3.1  8 
 64 Key, Kayla                FR Hampton                  18.11         3.2  1 
 65 Hodge, Shayna             FR District of              19.64         2.0  2 
 -- Trinkwald, Melanie        SO Wagner                     DNF         3.1  8 
 -- Corretore, Allison        SO St. John Fis               DNF         0.8  5 
 -- Ramirez, Emely            SO St. Joseph's               DNF         0.5  3 
 -- James, Kaprice            SO Rutgers                    DNF         0.8  5 
 -- Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis                DNF         3.2  1 
 -- Charles, Kayla            SR St. Joseph's               DNF         1.9  9 
 -- McDuffie, Maya            JR St. Francis                DNF         1.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
==================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                13.73  X 2014 Top 48
                14.54  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Shanice      JR Villanova                13.68 X      +0.0  10   
  2 Latoya, James          Unattached              X14.02 %      +0.0 
  3 Walden, Emerald     SR Villanova                14.23 %      +0.0   8    14.221
  4 Simone, Anna        SR Duquesne                 14.23 %      +0.0   6    14.222
  5 Smith, Alexis       SO Essex CC                 14.46 %      +0.0   5   
  6 Cummings, Nicole    SR Temple                   14.48 %      +0.0   4   
  7 Forbes, DeAna       SO James Madiso             14.51 %      +0.0   3   
  8 Frye, Katherine     SR Monmouth                 14.64        +0.0   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: @ 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
                59.78  X 2014 Top 48
              1:03.04  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kristen      JR Bryant                 1:01.44 %                 1  10   
  2 Hayward, Dannah     SO St. Joseph's           1:01.97 %                 1   8   
  3 Frye, Katherine     SR Monmouth               1:02.17 %                 2   6   
  4 Sharpe, Sommer      FR George Mason           1:02.18 %                 3   5   
  5 Prevoteau, Louise   SR Duquesne               1:02.71 %                 2   4   
  6 Brukalo, Breanna    JR William and            1:02.79 %                 2   3   
  7 Silvestri, Jenn     JR Bucknell               1:02.91 %                 1   2   
  8 Scott, Veronica     JR Villanova              1:02.96 %                 2   1   
  9 Woodards, Ashley    JR William and            1:03.03 %                 1 
 10 Kulp, Mary Katheri  SR UMBC                   1:03.12                   1 
 11 Keller, Kourtney    SO Hampton                1:03.59                   4 
 12 Driver, Nia         SO Monmouth               1:03.60                   2 
 13 Fredericks, Essenc  JR UMBC                   1:04.09                   3 
 13 Nichols, Kayli      FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.09                   5 
 15 Olsen, Andrea       SO Monmouth               1:04.15                   5 
 16 Ary, Katelyn        SO TCNJ                   1:04.17                   2 
 17 Nehl, Annegret      FR Duquesne               1:04.29                   6 
 18 Nicholson, Breanna  SR Delaware               1:04.31                   2 
 19 Ezenwa, Enuma       SR Christopher            1:04.42                   3 
 20 Shay, Erika         JR Umass Lowell           1:04.49                   6 
 21 Biagi, Brittany     SR William and            1:04.82                   3 
 22 Struble, Tatianna   JR Robert Morri           1:04.85                   3 
 23 Higgins, Melissa    SR Fordham                1:04.96                   4 
 24 McSurdy, Kaitlyn    SR Temple                 1:05.07                   4 
 25 Coakley, McKenna    SO Monmouth               1:05.16                   2 
 26 Boerke, Jennifer    FR Fordham                1:05.47                   5 
 27 Young, Amber        SR Richmond               1:05.57                   4 
 28 Kenney, Jamie       FR Bucknell               1:05.63                   4 
 29 Butler, Danesha     SR Shippensburg           1:05.66                   5 
 30 Combs, Ra'Shaun     JR Norfolk Stat           1:05.67                   4 
 31 Brand, Juliann      SO Rider                  1:05.73                   5 
 32 Craib, Savannah     SO William and            1:05.85                   3 
 33 Entwistle, Madelei  SO UMBC                   1:05.97                   3 
 34 Equi, Katherine     FR Umass Lowell           1:06.01                   7 
 35 Lewis, Melanie      SR Monmouth               1:06.13                   4 
 36 Goodman, Attallah   FR Temple                 1:06.23                   9 
 37 Lawson, Claire      JR McDaniel               1:06.30                   5 
 38 Ope, Leslie         SO Delaware               1:06.50                   8 
 39 Leyrer, Helena      JR Mount St. Ma           1:06.71                   6 
 40 Vaughan, Jazmine    JR Norfolk Stat           1:06.78                   1 
 41 Hummel, Madeline    JR Rider                  1:06.89                   5 
 42 Toland, Stephanie   FR St. Joseph's           1:06.95                   7 
 43 McGovern, Eilis     SR Loyola (Md.)           1:07.11                   6 
 44 Knauer, Kelly       JR Delaware               1:07.39                   6 
 45 McCullough, Cassid  SO West Virgini           1:07.56                   8 
 46 Barbaro, Christina  FR Quinnipiac             1:07.58                   8 
 47 McKenzie, Camille   FR Sacred Heart           1:07.61                   7 
 48 Georgia, Nicole     JR Rider                  1:07.63                   5 
 49 Kearse, Courtney    SO Norfolk Stat           1:08.35                   6 
 50 Nardini, Cristina   FR TCNJ                   1:08.50                   8 
 51 Papili, Laura       SO Bucknell               1:08.91                   1 
 52 Engel, Tory         FR Delaware               1:09.37                   7 
 53 Williams, Lindsey   JR West Virgini           1:09.74                   8 
 54 Nunez, Rebecca      SO Bryant                 1:09.77                   7 
 55 Torriero, Angela    SO Sacred Heart           1:09.82                   8 
 56 Hernandez, Alexand  FR Marist                 1:10.08                   8 
 57 Urian, Acacia       SO Saint Franci           1:10.10                   8 
 58 Diawara, Halima     FR Wagner                 1:10.32                   4 
 59 Cartwright, Courtn  SO Marist                 1:10.75                   9 
 60 Crowley, Megan      SO Delaware               1:10.97                   6 
 61 Ehlers, Ronni       SO St. John Fis           1:11.09                   9 
 62 McGourty, Meagan    FR TCNJ                   1:11.81                   7 
 63 Klein, Elizabeth    FR Sacred Heart           1:11.89                   7 
 64 Waldeck, Lauren     FR Loyola (Md.)           1:11.95                   9 
 65 Gifford, Sarah      FR Fordham                1:14.82                   6 
 -- Hines, Valencia     SR Virginia Uni               DNF                   9 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: @ 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
                10:29.16  X 2014 Top 48
                10:50.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Emily       SR Rider                 10:38.73 %                 1  10   
  2 Palermo, Valerie    SO Duquesne              10:44.70 %                 1   8   
  3 Snyder, Danica      SR Duquesne              10:50.81                   1   6   
  4 Tevnan, Brianna     JR Fordham               10:54.49                   1   5   
  5 Eisenberg, Christi  SO Stony Brook           10:57.16                   1   4   
  6 Cologer, Sophia     SO UMBC                  11:00.36                   1   3   
  7 Mazzo, Melissa      SR Delaware              11:04.77                   1   2   
  8 Tuxbury, Annmarie   JR Bryant                11:06.83                   2   1   
  9 McElheny, Alyssa    SR Unattached           X11:09.17                   1 
 10 Caldwell, Elizabet  SO Stony Brook           11:16.89                   1 
 11 Rabbitt, Rachel     SO William and           11:19.60                   1 
 12 Sheprow, Elizabeth  SO Bucknell              11:22.91                   1 
 13 Richards, Morgan    JR Charlotte             11:26.84                   1 
 14 Faust, Christina    SR Quinnipiac            11:29.91                   2 
 15 Reis, Patricia      SR Shippensburg          11:31.05                   2 
 16 Pollard, Lauren     JR Charlotte             11:32.53                   1 
 17 Chaplen, Cameron    SO Quinnipiac            11:34.29                   2 
 18 Cromwell, Lydia     JR Christopher           11:41.04                   2 
 19 Pineault, Sydney    FR West Virgini          11:42.20                   2 
 20 Soja, Jessica       SR Quinnipiac            11:56.44                   2 
 21 Valentine, Kelsey   SO Mount Olive           11:58.74                   2 
 22 Cramer, Courtney    SR La Salle              12:06.96                   2 
 23 Straub, Laura       JR TCNJ                  12:11.27                   2 
 24 Waybright, Brianna  SO West Virgini          12:12.61                   2 
 25 Desir, Dieunise     SO Wesley                12:51.49                   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: @ 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
                45.23  X 2014 Top 48
                48.04  % ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                  46.34 %                 1  10   
     1) Grant, Shanice JR               2) Johnson, Varonica SR           
     3) Walden, Emerald SR              4) June, Melissa FR               
  2 Temple  'A'                                     46.91 %                 1   8   
     1) McCluskey, Jimmia SO            2) St. Fleur, Bionca SO           
     3) Mitchell, Courtney JR           4) Davis, Demeshia JR             
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                    47.23 %                 1   6   
     1) James, Kaprice SO               2) Saunders, Bria FR              
     3) Beauliere, Imani FR             4) Sokolova, Oksana FR            
  4 Norfolk State  'A'                              47.25 %                 1   5   
     1) Vaughan, Jazmine JR             2) McCants, Brittney JR           
     3) Cunningham, Torie SR            4) McKenzie, Kaydianne SR         
  5 Delaware  'A'                                   47.28 %                 1   4   
     1) Coleman, Latazah JR             2) Jackson, Tyler SO              
     3) Foster, Toresha SR              4) Idris, Amira SR                
  6 Wesley  'A'                                     47.78 %                 1   3   
     1) Streeter, Elizsha SO            2) Hall, Angel SO                 
     3) Morris, Ashley FR               4) Mitchell, Alexia FR            
  7 Shippensburg  'A'                               47.87 %                 4   2   
     1) Nicola, Ashley SR               2) Fells, Briana SR               
     3) Butler, Danesha SR              4) Sheehan, Lindsay FR            
  8 Virginia Union  'A'                             48.13                   1   1   
     1) Jones, C'Evon JR                2) Watford, Eboni SO              
     3) Elliott, Makeda FR              4) Brunson, Timicia SO            
  9 Hampton  'A'                                    48.20                   2 
     1) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah SO         2) Snipes, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Grier, Shalanda SR              4) Ayinde, Fatimat SO             
 10 Stony Brook  'A'                                48.34                   3 
     1) Warden, Courtney FR             2) Humes, Shi-Anne SO             
     3) Blackman, Moriah SO             4) Gordon, Kaylyn FR              
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                 48.61                   2 
     1) Simons, Alea JR                 2) Pfrommer, Leah FR              
     3) Pisciotta, Bonnie SO            4) Lee, Jessica FR                
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                   48.63                   2 
     1) Bridle, Jess JR                 2) Oladiran, Kafilat FR           
     3) Lapszynski, Kim SO              4) Nagotko, Kim SR                
 13 Robert Morris  'A'                              48.64                   2 
     1) Struble, Tatianna JR            2) Panos, Tricia FR               
     3) Van Schie, Tara SR              4) Scanlon, Maria JR              
 14 Salisbury  'A'                                  48.92                   4 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel FR             2) Snyder, Lauren JR              
     3) Larger, Kelsey JR               4) Randall, Christine FR          
 15 District of Columbia  'A'                       49.02                   2 
     1) Okon, Brittany SO               2) Grant, Simone JR               
     3) Baker, Christina JR             4) Benjamin, Jerily JR            
 16 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                             49.05                   1 
     1) Afam, Valerie SR                2) Mitchell, Kayla FR             
     3) Whiteside, Arianna FR           4) Kinloch, Mikayla JR            
 16 Sacred Heart  'A'                               49.05                   2 
     1) Harrison, Angela JR             2) Wright, Ashia SR               
     3) Klein, Elizabeth FR             4) Revano, Mackenzie FR           
 18 Tcnj  'A'                                       49.13                   3 
     1) Celestin, Danielle FR           2) Cucarese, Amanda FR            
     3) Mead, Emily FR                  4) Cascio, Michelle SR            
 19 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                               49.23                   4 
     1) Rogerson, Rebekah JR            2) Scavone, Claire SO             
     3) McGovern, Eilis SR              4) Pastyrnak, Eileen JR           
 20 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                     49.31                   4 
     1) Niebergall, Makenzi FR          2) Crawford, Ali SR               
     3) Barron, Essence FR              4) Days, Mykera FR                
 21 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                         49.33                   3 
     1) Becattini, Gabby SR             2) Foster, Courtney SO            
     3) McGowan, Carly JR               4) Polaski, Kati SR               
 22 William and Mary  'A'                           49.80                   3 
     1) Destry, Jessica FR              2) Tynan, Megan FR                
     3) Craib, Savannah SO              4) Garrison, Erika SO             
 23 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          49.82                   3  out of zone 2
     1) Mills, Shakira JR               2) Lennon, Tiffany SO             
     3) Hughes, Tiana JR                4) Daniel, Shakiella SR           
 24 Marist  'A'                                     50.14                   3 
     1) Haynes, Ashley SO               2) Asaro, Danielle SR             
     3) Craig, Danisha FR               4) Weeks, Molly SO                
 25 Stevenson  'A'                                  50.40                   4 
     1) Adutwum, Josephine JR           2) Hill, Monee JR                 
     3) Falden, Christyna SR            4) Watts, Destiny FR              
 26 St. John Fisher  'A'                            50.58                   4 
     1) Cleveland, Chelsea SO           2) Colmerauer, Jessica SO         
     3) Mastin, Morgan SR               4) Grupp, Chelsea FR              
 -- Duquesne  'A'                                     DNF                   2 
     1) O'Connell, Abby JR              2) Watterson, Kim JR              
     3) Simone, Anna SR                 4) Soeder, Victoria FR            
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            DQ                   2  out of zone 1
     1) Stephens, Lataza JR             2) Williams, Jetiea SR            
     3) Williams, Kristal SR            4) McDuffie, Maya JR              
 -- Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              DQ                   3  out of zone 2
     1) Hinton, Natalia FR              2) Harrison, Bria SO              
     3) Fitzgerald, Moriah FR           4) Whitmore, Jessica JR           
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
     Stadium: @ 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                         1:40.30   1  10   
     1) St. Fleur, Bionca SO            2) McCluskey, Jimmia SO           
     3) Cummings, Nicole SR             4) Shell, Imani JR                
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        1:41.08   1   8   
     1) Beauliere, Imani FR             2) James, Kaprice SO              
     3) Sokolova, Oksana FR             4) Dibernardo, Christina SR       
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:41.90   1   6   
     1) Omile, Alyssa JR                2) Robinson, Gabriella SO         
     3) Whiteside, Arianna FR           4) Mitchell, Kayla FR             
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       1:41.96   1   5   
     1) Jackson, Tyler SO               2) Idris, Amira SR                
     3) Foster, Toresha SR              4) Coleman, Latazah JR            
  5 James Madison  'A'                                  1:42.50   2   4   
     1) Forbes, DeAna SO                2) Simmons, Destiny SR            
     3) Johnson, Annie SO               4) Burrow, Tyrah FR               
  6 Hampton  'A'                                        1:43.42   2   3   
     1) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah SO         2) Snipes, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Thomas, Jayme FR                4) Keller, Kourtney SO            
  7 Wagner  'A'                                         1:43.88   1   2   
     1) Diawara, Halima FR              2) Jones, Imani SR                
     3) Pereira, Emily SR               4) Pereira, Kelly SR              
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:44.23   2   1   
     1) Harrison, Angela JR             2) Wright, Ashia SR               
     3) Lawrence, Kayla SO              4) Revano, Mackenzie FR           
  9 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   1:44.33   1 
     1) Kitsakos, Alexis JR             2) Cola, Shaniece JR              
     3) Darsney, Kerstin FR             4) Majetich, Alexandra SO         
 10 Delaware  'B'                                      x1:44.43   3 
     1) Ope, Leslie SO                  2) Simmons, Michele JR            
     3) Darr, Carolyn SO                4) Nicholson, Breanna SR          
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:44.67   2 
     1) Lapszynski, Kim SO              2) Stewart, Kyle SO               
     3) Oladiran, Kafilat FR            4) Varano, Alison FR              
 12 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:46.28   2 
     1) Mills, Shakira JR               2) Lennon, Tiffany SO             
     3) Hughes, Tiana JR                4) Daniel, Shakiella SR           
 13 District of Columbia  'A'                           1:47.64   3 
     1) Okon, Brittany SO               2) Baker, Christina JR            
     3) Thurston, Geordinell FR         4) Hodge, Shayna FR               
 14 Marist  'A'                                         1:47.80   3 
     1) Hernandez, Alexandra FR         2) Craig, Danisha FR              
     3) Weeks, Molly SO                 4) Asaro, Danielle SR             
 15 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:48.35   2 
     1) Charles, Kayla SR               2) McGowan, Carly JR              
     3) Andre, Claudine FR              4) Toland, Stephanie FR           
 16 Umass Lowell  'B'                                  x1:49.08   2 
     1) Monty, Elisabeth SR             2) Equi, Katherine FR             
     3) Fanciullo, Andrea SO            4) Amedee, Jessica FR             
 17 William and Mary  'A'                               1:51.39   1 
     1) Destry, Jessica FR              2) Tynan, Megan FR                
     3) Crafford, Elizabeth SR          4) Garrison, Erika SO             
 18 Fordham  'A'                                        1:55.06   2 
     1) Farrell, Jessica FR             2) Jaeger, Laura FR               
     3) Roszyk, Megan SO                4) Cartledge, Clarissa FR         
 -- Wagner  'B'                                             DNF   3 
     1) Hoffman, Brianna FR             2) Jajaga, Florina SO             
     3) Munoz, Brianna SO               4) Macchirole, Kayleigh SR        
 -- Wesley  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Streeter, Elizsha SO            2) Hall, Angel SO                 
     3) Minus, Quadira FR               4) Mitchell, Alexia FR            
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                                 DNF   3 
     1) Stephens, Lataza JR             2) McDuffie, Maya JR              
     3) Thomas, Taia SR                 4) Semon, Stephanie SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: @ 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
                3:28.18  X 2014 Top 48
                3:51.84  % ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                 3:46.64 %                 1  10   
     1) Simone, Anna SR                 2) Watterson, Kim JR              
     3) Prevoteau, Louise SR            4) O'Connell, Abby JR             
  2 Temple  'A'                                   3:48.60 %                 1   8   
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Davis, Demeshia JR             
     3) Gaston, Kenya SO                4) Shell, Imani JR                
  3 James Madison  'A'                            3:49.54 %                 2   6   
     1) Forbes, DeAna SO                2) Burrow, Tyrah FR               
     3) Johnson, Annie SO               4) Simmons, Destiny SR            
  4 Monmouth  'B'                                x3:50.09 %                 2 
     1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette SO       2) Coakley, McKenna SO            
     3) Driver, Nia SO                  4) Garner, Tionna SO              
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                           3:50.20 %                 2   5   
     1) Nichols, Kayli FR               2) Whitman, Sarah JR              
     3) Bozzi, Meredith JR              4) Omile, Alyssa JR               
  6 William and Mary  'A'                         3:50.74 %                 1   4   
     1) Brukalo, Breanna JR             2) Woodards, Ashley JR            
     3) Wheeler, Kacey FR               4) Tito, Claire JR                
  7 Delaware  'A'                                 3:52.61                   1   3   
     1) Nicholson, Breanna SR           2) Darr, Carolyn SO               
     3) Simmons, Michele JR             4) Jackson, Tyler SO              
  8 Shippensburg  'A'                             3:52.71                   3   2   
     1) Fells, Briana SR                2) Tucker, Kiana FR               
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay FR             4) Lundy, Megan SR                
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                  3:54.51                   1   1   
     1) Robbie, Sarah SO                2) Saunders, Bria FR              
     3) Dibernardo, Christina SR        4) Andrews, Drew SO               
 10 Tcnj  'A'                                     3:55.43                   2 
     1) Spriggs, Joy JR                 2) Cascio, Michelle SR            
     3) Cucarese, Amanda FR             4) Ary, Katelyn SO                
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                 3:55.61                   1 
     1) Sharkey, Allison SO             2) Cerney, Reagan SO              
     3) Kenney, Jamie FR                4) Pettaway, Elyse SO             
 12 Fordham  'A'                                  3:55.87                   3 
     1) Rowe, Danielle JR               2) Stuart, Kristen SR             
     3) Tigani, Elise SR                4) Wright, Merissa FR             
 13 Essex CC  'A'                                 3:56.74                   3 
     1) Pierson, Camisha FR             2) Linton, Chelsey FR             
     3) Johnson, Taska SO               4) Ricketts, Ranee SO             
 14 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                         3:57.79                   3 
     1) Scott, Desiree SR               2) McCant, Genamarie JR           
     3) Scharpf, Corie JR               4) Leyrer, Helena JR              
 15 Wesley  'A'                                   3:57.85                   2 
     1) Hall, Angel SO                  2) Streeter, Elizsha SO           
     3) Minus, Quadira FR               4) Carter, Danae SO               
 16 Rider  'A'                                    3:58.83                   3 
     1) Georgia, Nicole JR              2) Edwards, Ashley SR             
     3) Rosenberger, Olivia JR          4) Brand, Juliann SO              
 17 District of Columbia  'A'                     3:59.12                   1 
     1) Mais, Kimoy SR                  2) Benjamin, Jerily JR            
     3) Wright, Marlena JR              4) Grant, Simone JR               
 18 Richmond  'A'                                 3:59.18                   2 
     1) Preschutti, Haley FR            2) Fajuyigbe, Deborah SR          
     3) Young, Amber SR                 4) Gregory, Jade JR               
 19 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                             3:59.94                   3 
     1) Laspesa, Jessa SO               2) Criqui, Charlotte SR           
     3) McGovern, Eilis SR              4) Dunleavy, Emma FR              
 20 Norfolk State  'A'                            4:01.99                   3 
     1) Combs, Ra'Shaun JR              2) Kearse, Courtney SO            
     3) Corlett, Melisande FR           4) Kheir, Fawzia JR               
 21 Hampton  'A'                                  4:02.10                   5 
     1) Keller, Kourtney SO             2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah SO        
     3) Thomas, Jayme FR                4) Ayinde, Fatimat SO             
 22 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                        4:02.18                   4 
     1) Daniel, Shakiella SR            2) Hughes, Tiana JR               
     3) Coombs, Marissa FR              4) Lennon, Tiffany SO             
 23 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                   4:03.50                   5 
     1) Crawford, Ali SR                2) Cunningham, Adrian SO          
     3) Blake, Laura FR                 4) Stewart, Amber JR              
 24 Delaware  'B'                                x4:03.52                   5 
     1) Foster, Toresha SR              2) Dickens, Shanel JR             
     3) Spadaccini, Angie FR            4) Ope, Leslie SO                 
 25 Monmouth  'C'                                x4:04.10                   4 
     1) Hand, Kendal JR                 2) Cupp, Jenna SO                 
     3) Wilson, Allie FR                4) Ball, Jessica SO               
 26 Mount Olive  'A'                              4:05.18                   5 
     1) McNeil, Alexis SO               2) Bridges, Julia FR              
     3) Henry, Bailee SO                4) van Dijk, Chelsea SO           
 27 Marist  'A'                                   4:06.60                   4 
     1) Jaquith, Olivia SO              2) Craig, Danisha FR              
     3) Weeks, Molly SO                 4) Horner, Jenn SO                
 28 St. John Fisher  'A'                          4:09.48                   4 
     1) Colmerauer, Jessica SO          2) Grupp, Chelsea FR              
     3) Cleveland, Chelsea SO           4) Mastin, Morgan SR              
 29 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                      4:09.97                   5 
     1) Hilton, Alyiah FR               2) Urian, Acacia SO               
     3) Rozich, Alyssa FR               4) Sniechoski, Alyssa FR          
 30 Sacred Heart  'B'                            x4:19.92                   5 
     1) Klein, Elizabeth FR             2) Torriero, Angela SO            
     3) Zangrillo, Christine SO         4) Cook, Hannah SO                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
     Stadium: @ 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
                9:16.24  % ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                               8:54.26 %                 1  10   
     1) Dellefemine, Dana SR            2) Vlasic, Melanie FR             
     3) Perry, Morgan SR                4) Casalnova, Hana SR             
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                 8:57.63 %                 1   8   
     1) Wilson, Allie FR                2) Hand, Kendal JR                
     3) Cupp, Jenna SO                  4) Garner, Tionna SO              
  3 Richmond  'A'                                 8:58.51 %                 1   6   
     1) Preschutti, Haley FR            2) McGonigle, Alyson SR           
     3) Hughes, Stephanie FR            4) Clevinger, Taylor JR           
  4 Delaware  'A'                                 9:08.14 %                 2   5   
     1) McGroarty, Elizabeth FR         2) Dickens, Shanel JR             
     3) Erlanger, Betsy SO              4) Spadaccini, Angie FR           
  5 La Salle  'A'                                 9:09.09 %                 1   4   
     1) Tyler, Ifetayo FR               2) Dwyer, Shannon JR              
     3) Conville, Kate JR               4) Solano, Cayleigh SR            
  6 James Madison  'A'                            9:09.84 %                 1   3   
     1) Langton, Kelsey SR              2) Westbrook, Tiel SR             
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan SR             4) Strock, Carol SO               
  7 Rider  'A'                                    9:14.00 %                 1   2   
     1) Hummel, Madeline JR             2) Ritter, Emily SR               
     3) Welte, Stephanie JR             4) Brand, Juliann SO              
  8 George Mason  'A'                             9:15.58 %                 1   1   
     1) Selheimer, Heather SR           2) Klie, Siobhan JR               
     3) Givens, Lauren SR               4) Abribat, Suzanne FR            
  9 Fordham  'A'                                  9:17.93                   1 
     1) Rowe, Danielle JR               2) Higgins, Melissa SR            
     3) Stuart, Kristen SR              4) Lieberman, Mara SR             
 10 Wagner  'A'                                   9:20.67                   1 
     1) Pereira, Emily SR               2) Brancale, Lorraine SR          
     3) Spector, Victoria SR            4) Pereira, Kelly SR              
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                            9:22.83                   2 
     1) Crane, Rachel FR                2) Ebersole, Alexis SR            
     3) Polk, Marissa SR                4) Mooney, Kiera SO               
 12 Rutgers  'A'                                  9:25.19                   2 
     1) Mazzi, Celine FR                2) Miller, Ellen SO               
     3) Dilandro, Deanna FR             4) Haspel, Brianna FR             
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                 9:27.87                   1 
     1) Bourgal, Andrea JR              2) Harris, Emma FR                
     3) Lamoureux, Lauren SO            4) Roche, Morgan SR               
 14 Quinnipiac  'A'                               9:30.86                   2 
     1) Caron, Alyson SO                2) Ginley, Darby FR               
     3) Reid, Cori SO                   4) Petrie, Katy SR                
 15 William and Mary  'A'                         9:34.66                   1 
     1) Vannoy, Kathryn SO              2) Ledgett, McCall SO             
     3) Gutierrez, Maggie SR            4) Hammer, Felicia JR             
 16 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                           9:36.80                   2 
     1) Nichols, Kayli FR               2) Rivenbark, Jordyn FR           
     3) Whitman, Sarah JR               4) Knavish, Kylie FR              
 17 Shippensburg  'A'                             9:43.13                   2 
     1) Kibathi, Laura SO               2) Schlusser, April SR            
     3) Huffman, Erika SO               4) Tucker, Kiana FR               
 18 Christopher Newport  'A'                      9:46.72                   2 
     1) Bullen, Hannah FR               2) Harrington, Logan SO           
     3) Stewart, Briana SO              4) Cromwell, Lydia JR             
 19 Duquesne  'A'                                 9:47.34                   1 
     1) Marquard, Abbie JR              2) Greba, Autumn SO               
     3) Schichtel, Natalie SR           4) Johansen, Alexandra FR         
 20 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       9:49.61                   2 
     1) Keegan, Caroline FR             2) Moylan, Kiersten SO            
     3) Regnault, Sarah SO              4) Chaundy, Emily JR              
 21 Bryant  'A'                                   9:52.75                   2 
     1) Sarza, Brittany JR              2) Tomasetti, Brooke SR           
     3) Reynolds, Martha SR             4) McNeil, Emily SO               
 22 Seton Hall  'A'                              10:11.20                   2 
     1) Johnson, Emily FR               2) blackburn, desyre SO           
     3) mary, migton SR                 4) Seach, Bailey FR               
 23 Marist  'A'                                  10:26.07                   2 
     1) Franko, Emily FR                2) Lappas, Olivia SO              
     3) Schwartz, Kim SO                4) Gould, Annie JR                
 24 Mansfield  'A'                               10:27.87                   2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Sara SO              2) Snyder, Kelley JR              
     3) Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR          4) Gallagher, Alexandria SO       
 25 Seton Hall  'B'                             x11:02.66                   2 
     1) rolli, holli SO                 2) O,Kane, caitlin SO             
     3) callanan, tiffany SO            4) ryan, ruth JR                  
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    Colonial: & 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: @ 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                      19:17.92   10   
     1) McKeon, Molly JR                2) Leavitt, Danielle FR           
     3) Engelberger, Sydney JR          4) Roche, Mackenzie SR            
  2 Richmond  'A'                                      19:30.30    8   
     1) Corbosiero, Amanda FR           2) Heinicke, Kaelyn FR            
     3) Bailey, Kelly JR                4) Graber, Emily SR               
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                     19:37.43    6   
     1) Casin-Silva, Carolina SO        2) Lang, Tiffany SO               
     3) Pollard, Lauren JR              4) Richards, Morgan JR            
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      19:38.01    5   
     1) Fitzgerald, Kathleen SO         2) Billas, Alison JR              
     3) Pearse, Kylie SR                4) Cousins, Emma FR               
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                19:39.32    4   
     1) Mauro, Emily SR                 2) Smiraglia, Karli FR            
     3) Quinn, Rachel SR                4) Wybersky, Ashley SR            
  6 Delaware  'A'                                      19:42.72    3   
     1) Schnaufer, Ilana SO             2) McCloskey, Erin JR             
     3) Berman, Madeline SO             4) Alaimo, Gabrielle SO           
  7 George Mason  'A'                                  19:53.06    2   
     1) Selheimer, Heather SR           2) Klie, Siobhan JR               
     3) Givens, Lauren SR               4) Kolonich, Bailey FR            
  8 Marist  'A'                                        19:55.20    1   
     1) Solviletti, Janelle SO          2) Christian, Mariah FR           
     3) Gorberg, Bryn SO                4) Nesi, Nicki JR                 
  9 Rider  'A'                                         20:14.75  
     1) Mateescu, Nicolette JR          2) Taylor, Lexie FR               
     3) Welte, Stephanie JR             4)                                
 10 Tcnj  'A'                                          20:27.87  
     1) Fournier, Allison FR            2) Straub, Laura JR               
     3) Johnson, Liz SR                 4) Stack, Megan SR                
 11 Shippensburg  'A'                                  20:43.00  
     1) Norton, Casey SO                2) Huffman, Erika SO              
     3) Fulton, Hannah FR               4) Reis, Patricia SR              
 12 Seton Hall  'A'                                    21:14.52  
     1) qualia, amanda JR               2) blackburn, desyre SO           
     3) mary, migton SR                 4) Miller, Briana JR              
 13 Mansfield  'A'                                     22:08.36  
     1) Gallagher, Alexandria SO        2) Cavanaugh, Sara SO             
     3) Snyder, Kelly JR                4) Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR         
 -- Fordham  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Leo, Stephanie FR               2) Glockenmeier, Sarah SR         
     3) Harum, Brynna FR                4) Heaney, Shanna SO              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
==========================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Farquharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
     Stadium: @ 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Farquharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:59.19   1  10   
     1) Whiteside, Arianna FR           2) Robinson, Gabriella SO         
     3) Omile, Alyssa JR                4) Bozzi, Meredith JR             
  2 Villanova  'A'                                      4:00.04   1   8   
     1) June, Melissa FR                2) Caesar, Kalissa SO             
     3) Wilkins, Michaela JR            4) Tucker, Leanne SR              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:04.63   1   6   
     1) Bridle, Jess JR                 2) Nagotko, Kim SR                
     3) Silvestri, Jenn JR              4) Bendzinski, Christine FR       
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        4:05.04   1   5   
     1) Saunders, Bria FR               2) James, Kaprice SO              
     3) Andrews, Drew SO                4) Robbie, Sarah SO               
  5 Richmond  'A'                                       4:09.38   1   4   
     1) Fajuyigbe, Deborah SR           2) Francis, Janel JR              
     3) Gregory, Jade JR                4) Regan, Kylie FR                
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:10.01   2   3   
     1) Humes, Shi-Anne SO              2) Small, Daneen JR               
     3) Grogan, Shannon SR              4) Grant, Shanee FR               
  7 Fordham  'A'                                        4:12.99   2   2   
     1) Boerke, Jennifer FR             2) Higgins, Melissa SR            
     3) Toffoli, Mia SO                 4) Lieberman, Mara SR             
  8 Rider  'A'                                          4:13.77   1   1   
     1) Georgia, Nicole JR              2) Roberts, Miranda JR            
     3) Chadwick, Daria SO              4) Brewer, Tori FR                
  9 Bryant  'A'                                         4:13.79   2 
     1) Park, MiaLynne FR               2) Dempsey, Nicole JR             
     3) Hayes, Kristen JR               4) Walsh, Kara SR                 
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               4:17.27   2 
     1) McCant, Genamarie JR            2) Whitmore, Jessica JR           
     3) Leyrer, Helena JR               4) Scott, Desiree SR              
 11 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:17.45   2 
     1) Fells, Briana SR                2) Lundy, Megan SR                
     3) Bertino, Jill FR                4) Meier, Carolyn SO              
 12 Norfolk State  'A'                                  4:17.82   1 
     1) Cunningham, Torie SR            2) McCants, Brittney JR           
     3) McKenzie, Kaydianne SR          4) Kheir, Fawzia JR               
 13 James Madison  'A'                                  4:17.86   1 
     1) King, Kennedy SO                2) Owusu-Sampah, Ebony SO         
     3) Wellman, Tiara FR               4) Goff, Nicole FR                
 14 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:18.59   2 
     1) Herrera, Carolina FR            2) Lundin, Victoria SR            
     3) Davis, Ashe FR                  4) Marshall, Selena JR            
 15 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:20.65   3 
     1) Pastyrnak, Eileen JR            2) Smith, Jenna SR                
     3) Bronk, Sarah FR                 4) Bondulich, Kelly JR            
 16 William and Mary  'A'                               4:22.26   3 
     1) Berg, Mary Beth JR              2) Katz, Sarah SR                 
     3) Biagi, Brittany SR              4) Anderson, Ashley FR            
 17 Robert Morris  'A'                                  4:23.13   3 
     1) Scanlon, Maria JR               2) Struble, Tatianna JR           
     3) Ledford, Bethany SR             4) Shay, Brittany JR              
 18 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:23.68   3 
     1) Byro, Shantae FR                2) Latourette, Arielle SO         
     3) Lawson, Claire JR               4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe JR         
 19 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:24.49   3 
     1) Santiago, Lorraine SO           2) Baker, Dylan SR                
     3) Cronin, Shay SR                 4) Cote, Nicole SO                
 20 Wesley  'A'                                         4:24.56   2 
     1) Morris, Ashley FR               2) Mitchell, Alexia FR            
     3) Carter, Danae SO                4) Desir, Dieunise SO             
 21 Delaware  'A'                                       4:25.28   2 
     1) Ope, Leslie SO                  2) Fortt, Anisa FR                
     3) Knauer, Kelly JR                4) Pepper, Hannah SR              
 22 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:28.41   3 
     1) Gerald, Ashley SO               2) Toland, Stephanie FR           
     3) Rufo, Marina JR                 4) DeAngelo, Jenna JR             
 23 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:33.69   3 
     1) Williams, Jetiea SR             2) Vixama, Grace SR               
     3) Morales, Stephanie SR           4) Janoda, Lena JR                
 24 Marist  'A'                                         4:42.39   3 
     1) Gillespie, Meaghan SO           2) Santiago, Alexia SR            
     3) Cartwright, Courtney SO         4) Porter, Marissa SO             
 
Women Distance Medley University
=======================================================================
    Colonial: & 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William and Mary, William and Mary       
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: @ 11:28.45  4/3/2010    W&M, W&M                                 
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                      11:54.46   10   
     1) Poiesz, Kaitlin FR              2) Jenkins, Amber FR              
     3) Hackett, Taylor SR              4) Szekely, Morgan FR             
  2 Umbc  'A'                                          12:01.68    8   
     1) Oputa, Angelina JR              2) Fredericks, Essence JR         
     3) Kulp, Mary Katherine SR         4) Cologer, Sophia SO             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:06.00    6   
     1) Chandler, Sarah SO              2) Pettaway, Elyse SO             
     3) Loh, Grace SO                   4) Jessee, Katie SR               
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                       12:11.89    5   
     1) O'Donnell, Felicia JR           2) Dibernardo, Christina SR       
     3) Bedard, Kaitlyn SO              4) Deming, Brianna SR             
  5 James Madison  'A'                                 12:13.04    4   
     1) Landry, Kristen SR              2) Langton, Kelsey SR             
     3) Mahn, Haley FR                  4) Gray, Erica FR                 
  6 Fordham  'A'                                       12:13.54    3   
     1) Heaney, Shanna SO               2) Tigani, Elise SR               
     3) Wright, Merissa FR              4) Tevnan, Brianna JR             
  7 American  'A'                                      12:15.91    2   
     1) Velazco, Corina SO              2) Belo, Brianna FR               
     3) Budris, Kelseagh JR             4) DeVita, Julienne SO            
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            12:20.78    1   
     1) Hehir, Lauren JR                2) Hayward, Dannah SO             
     3) Radzwilka, Sara JR              4) Coughlin, Sydney SO            
  9 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:21.75  
     1) Chaplen, Cameron SO             2) Baker, Nia JR                  
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah JR           4) Campbell, Tracy JR             
 10 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:23.12  
     1) Askine, Sarah SO                2) Scavone, Claire SO             
     3) Maguire, Kelly JR               4) Bosse, Anna SR                 
 11 Monmouth  'A'                                      12:46.51  
     1) Hanlon, Maggie SO               2) Olsen, Andrea SO               
     3) Ball, Jessica SO                4) Poccia, Nina JR                
 12 Mansfield  'A'                                     12:49.51  
     1) Parks, Destiny SO               2) Hartley, Melanie SO            
     3) Macon, Allison JR               4) Foster, Destiny SO             
 
Women High Jump University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.75m  X 2014 Top 48
                1.70m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ramirez, Emely            SO St. Joseph's             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Timko, Sarah              SO Richmond                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coakley, McKenna          SO Monmouth                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Carmen, Danielle          SO Robert Morri             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Rittelmann, Paige         JR Duquesne                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Price, Joy                SO West Virgini             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Settle, Ma'Kira           FR Mount Olive              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Quigley, Fallon           FR Marist                   1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Pepper, Hannah            SR Delaware                 1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hinckley, Isabelle        FR Bucknell                 1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Meyer, Meredith           SO William and              1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Andrews, Drew             SO Rutgers                  1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Somerville, Myla          JR District of              1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Cooper, Madison           FR Wagner                   1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Cooper, Nicole            SR Wagner                   1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 18 Farrell, Jessica          FR Fordham                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Pokorney, Siobhan         SR Marist                   1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Cvechko, Lauren           SO West Virgini             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ho Sang, Kathleen         FR Villanova                1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Stewart, Amber            JR West Virgini             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Joerg, Emily              FR Quinnipiac               1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Bell, Nicole              FR Duquesne                 1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Knab, Lisa                SR St. John Fis             1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 25 Lydon, Carlin             FR St. John Fis             1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 27 McGourty, Meagan          FR TCNJ                     1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Corretore, Allison        SO St. John Fis             1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Waldeck, Lauren           FR Loyola (Md.)                NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Davies, Jocelyn           JR Bryant                      NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, Hannah              SO Sacred Heart                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.75m  X 2014 Top 48
                1.70m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna  FR Virginia Uni             1.70m %        5-07.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O 
  2 Petruzzelis, Kathe  SR Villanova                1.70m %        5-07.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chadwick, Daria     SO Rider                    1.65m          5-05.00   5.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Salley, Jessica     SR New Hampshir             1.65m          5-05.00   5.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Margaret   SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.65m          5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Watts, Talisha      SR George Mason             1.65m          5-05.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 McGowan, Meghan     SO Salisbury                1.65m          5-05.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sokolova, Oksana    FR Rutgers                  1.65m          5-05.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jones, Abigail      FR William and              1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Key, Sherie         SR Duquesne                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Evancho, Kelsey     SR Delaware                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Andre, Claudine     FR St. Joseph's             1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kimble, Emily       JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Crewe, Morgan       SO James Madiso             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Janneh, Jamila      JR Temple                   1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Hayes, Brianna      FR Norfolk Stat             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 LaRoche, Kiersten   SR Temple                   1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Przybocki, Meredit  SO St. Peter's              1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Harmon, Taylor      SR Rider                    1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Pileggi, Victoria   SO Sacred Heart             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 20 Hudson, Lauren      FR Bucknell                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 22 Craib, Savannah     SO William and              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Prevoteau, Louise   SR Duquesne                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Kline, Rachel       SO St. Joseph's             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Ezenwa, Enuma       SR Christopher              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McFarland, Minna    FR William and                 NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                3.95m  X 2014 Top 48
                3.65m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Edler, Carolyn            JR Unc-Wilmingt             3.50m         11-05.75  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Love, Molly               SO Unc-Wilmingt             3.50m         11-05.75   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bowen, Charlsie           FR Mansfield                3.35m         10-11.75   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Tiara              SR Norfolk Stat             3.35m         10-11.75   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Roberts, Miranda          JR Rider                    3.35m         10-11.75   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shelton, Alexis           FR William and              3.35m         10-11.75   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      SR Bucknell                 3.20m         10-06.00   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Hinton, Ashley            FR George Mason             3.20m         10-06.00   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sundy, Kristin            SR Bucknell                 3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Garnand, Shelby           FR George Mason             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Manzolillo, Bre           FR Robert Morri             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Eisenberg, Lynne          SO George Mason             3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12 Isaacson, Sara            JR Sacred Heart             3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 14 Myles, Te'Shaibrah        SO Norfolk Stat             3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Prentice, Tracy           SO TCNJ                     3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wallis, Sarah             SR Sacred Heart                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Sniechoski, Alyssa        FR Saint Franci                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Titus, Courtney           SO Wagner                      NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Timko, Sarah              SO Richmond                    NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Bronk, Sarah              FR Loyola (Md.)                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Baxter, Tasia             FR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                3.95m  X 2014 Top 48
                3.65m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Horton, Lindsay     JR George Mason             3.95m X       12-11.50  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ledford, Bethany    SR Robert Morri             3.80m %       12-05.50   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Powell, Elizabeth   SR William and              3.80m %       12-05.50   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McPhillips, Kathle  SR Villanova                3.80m %       12-05.50   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ingram, Elissa      JR Mount St. Ma             3.80m %       12-05.50   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ullom, Nina         SR William and              3.50m         11-05.75   2.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nolte, Abigail      JR Villanova                3.50m         11-05.75   2.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Moriah  FR Mount St. Ma             3.50m         11-05.75   1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Loy, Olivia         JR Robert Morri             3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gligor, Alexis      SR Delaware                 3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Reinson, Miranda    SR Delaware                 3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Crafford, Elizabet  SR William and              3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Gorenflo, Haley     SR Delaware                 3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Calandro, Jenna     FR Bucknell                 3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Elder, Alexandra    SO Villanova                3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 16 Sampieri, Selina    FR Sacred Heart             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Filion, Nicole      JR Delaware                    NH                  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Wasik, Alexandra    SR Villanova                   NH                  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mestre, Yanelis     SR Bucknell                    NH                  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kaiser, Megann      SR George Mason                NH                  
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Championship University
============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                6.02m  X 2014 Top 48
                5.70m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka   SR Shore Road (            X6.06m X       1.1  19-10.75 
     5.69m(1.8) 6.06m(1.1) 5.89m(1.9) 5.80m(1.2) 5.95m(1.3) 5.71m(-0.4)
  2 Owusu-Sampah, Ebon  SO James Madiso             5.95m %       4.2  19-06.25  10   
     5.83m(2.7) 5.86m(4.6) 5.95m(4.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.70m(0.3) FOUL(0.4)
  3 Hunt, Sarah         SO Shippensburg             5.79m %       5.7  19-00.00   8   
     5.59m(2.8) 5.79m(5.7) 5.64m(3.6) 5.67m(2.7) FOUL(2.2) 5.41m(0.4)
  4 Gordon, Kaylyn      FR Stony Brook              5.78m %       0.7  18-11.75   6   
     FOUL(4.2) 5.78m(0.7) FOUL(2.2) 5.73m(2.9) 5.54m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Francis, Janel      JR Richmond                 5.68m         3.3  18-07.75   5   
     5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8) 5.48m(0.9) FOUL(2.8) 5.68m(3.3)
  6 King, Kennedy       SO James Madiso             5.67m         0.2  18-07.25   4   
     5.43m(1.5) 5.63m(3.3) 5.67m(0.2) 5.49m(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 5.53m(3.2)
  7 Idris, Amira        SR Delaware                 5.62m         2.7  18-05.25   3   
     5.34m(0.2) 5.25m(2.7) 5.62m(2.7) 5.55m(1.2) 5.54m(0.4) 5.52m(2.5)
  8 Afam, Valerie       SR Unc-Wilmingt             5.52m         2.6  18-01.50   2   
     5.46m(4.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 5.30m(1.6) 5.52m(2.6)
  9 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah   FR Monmouth                 5.37m         0.9  17-07.50   1   
     5.17m(1.1) 5.37m(0.9) 5.34m(0.9) PASS      4.88m(0.6) 5.20m(0.5)
 10 Hield, Kadeisha     SO Essex CC                 5.35m         4.9  17-06.75 
     4.71m(2.6) 5.35m(4.9) 5.19m(2.0)         
 11 Thomas, Jayme       FR Hampton                  5.31m         3.3  17-05.25 
     5.31m(3.3) 5.00m(2.9) 3.58m(1.7)         
 12 Lapszynski, Kim     SO Bucknell                 5.20m         0.9  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.9) 5.19m(0.9) 5.19m(1.4)         
 -- Andre, Claudine     FR St. Joseph's              FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                6.02m  X 2014 Top 48
                5.70m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia         SO Temple                   5.80m %       4.2  19-00.50  
     5.40m(2.7) 5.80m(4.2) 5.64m(0.6)         
  2 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni             5.63m         3.1  18-05.75   
     FOUL(1.3) 5.16m(2.4) 5.63m(3.1)         
  3 Cummings, Nicole          SR Temple                   5.57m         3.2  18-03.25   
     5.56m(1.1) 5.57m(3.2) 5.42m(2.4)         
  4 Becattini, Gabby          SR St. Joseph's             5.45m         5.4  17-10.75   
     5.19m(-0.5) 5.36m(1.6) 5.45m(5.4)           
  5 Williams, Adrienne        SO Rutgers                  5.43m         2.9  17-09.75   
     5.41m(3.1) 5.43m(2.9) FOUL(3.9)         
  5 Prevoteau, Louise         SR Duquesne                 5.43m         3.2  17-09.75   
     5.41m(3.7) 5.38m(6.2) 5.43m(3.2)         
  5 Grant, Simone             JR District of              5.43m         1.4  17-09.75   
     FOUL(3.5) 5.20m(3.1) 5.43m(1.4)         
  8 Key, Sherie               SR Duquesne                 5.41m         1.7  17-09.00   
     FOUL(1.8) 5.41m(1.7) 5.25m(0.9)         
  9 Montague, Liz             FR Richmond                 5.40m         5.6  17-08.75 
     5.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.40m(5.6)         
 10 St. Fleur, Bionca         SO Temple                   5.39m         1.8  17-08.25 
     5.37m(0.9) 5.39m(1.8) FOUL(1.3)         
 11 Liu, Megan                JR Stony Brook              5.36m         2.3  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.75m(-2.2) 5.36m(2.3)         
 12 Van Schie, Tara           SR Robert Morri             5.34m         1.5  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.5) 5.20m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)         
 13 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SR Villanova                5.33m         1.4  17-06.00 
     5.29m(1.7) FOUL(2.8) 5.33m(1.4)         
 14 Lewis, Ekiah              SO Villanova                5.32m         6.2  17-05.50 
     4.98m(1.9) 5.06m(2.9) 5.32m(6.2)         
 15 Pfrommer, Leah            FR Quinnipiac               5.31m         2.5  17-05.25 
     FOUL(3.4) 5.04m(0.5) 5.31m(2.5)         
 16 Hinton, Natalia           FR Mount St. Ma             5.29m         4.9  17-04.25 
     5.23m(2.5) 5.29m(4.9) 5.25m(5.7)         
 17 Canak, Jade               FR Saint Franci             5.28m         3.7  17-04.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.28m(3.7) 4.79m(-0.6)         
 18 Sokolova, Oksana          FR Rutgers                  5.26m         0.7  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.7) 5.09m(1.5) 5.00m(1.2)         
 18 McKenzie, Kaydianne       SR Norfolk Stat             5.26m         4.4  17-03.25 
     5.10m(0.2) 5.26m(4.4) 5.01m(2.6)         
 20 Brewton, Tatyana          SR Unc-Wilmingt             5.25m         1.4  17-02.75 
     5.13m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.25m(1.4)         
 21 Grier, Shalanda           SR Hampton                  5.23m         3.2  17-02.00 
     4.63m(1.6) 4.99m(3.4) 5.23m(3.2)         
 21 Hill, Briana              SO George Mason             5.23m         3.0  17-02.00 
     5.04m(2.2) 4.41m(0.5) 5.23m(3.0)         
 21 Baker, Dylan              SR Sacred Heart             5.23m         1.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.1) FOUL(2.9) 5.20m(3.6)         
 24 Randall, Christine        FR Salisbury                5.19m         1.6  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.6) 4.96m(4.2) 4.82m(1.3)         
 25 Jackson, Amber            SO La Salle                 5.18m         2.8  17-00.00 
     5.04m(2.1) 5.18m(2.8) 5.01m(2.5)           
 25 Sciremammano, Danielle    FR Shippensburg             5.18m         0.5  17-00.00 
     5.15m(-0.4) 5.18m(0.5) FOUL(1.1)         
 27 Polaski, Kati             SR St. Joseph's             5.17m         3.2  16-11.50 
     4.99m(3.1) 5.03m(2.8) 5.17m(3.2)         
 28 Allen, Ali                FR West Virgini             5.16m         3.0  16-11.25 
     4.92m(2.1) 5.14m(3.4) 5.16m(3.0)         
 29 Grant, Bryanna            SO Rutgers                  5.15m         2.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL(3.1) 5.15m(2.0) 5.00m(1.2)         
 30 Scharpf, Corie            JR Mount St. Ma             5.14m         0.8  16-10.50 
     5.03m(0.2) 3.49m(0.6) 5.14m(0.8)         
 31 Jones, Nia                SO James Madiso             5.10m         3.0  16-08.75 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.9) 5.10m(3.0)         
 31 Nicholson-Walker, Kundal  FR Georgetown               5.10m         0.7  16-08.75 
     4.97m(2.6) 5.10m(0.7) 5.02m(1.5)         
 33 Philbrick, Susannah       SO William and              5.07m         2.5  16-07.75 
     5.07m(2.5) 5.03m(1.0) 4.99m(3.1)         
 34 Francis, Samantha         SR Villanova                5.06m         0.5  16-07.25 
     4.94m(0.7) 4.98m(3.2) 5.06m(0.5)         
 34 Scanlon, Maria            JR Robert Morri             5.06m         3.5  16-07.25 
     4.73m(0.8) 5.06m(3.5) FOUL(1.7)         
 36 Pileggi, Victoria         SO Sacred Heart             5.03m         4.3  16-06.00 
     4.93m(1.6) 5.03m(4.3) FOUL(3.5)           
 36 Pisciotta, Bonnie         SO Quinnipiac               5.03m         0.9  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.9) 4.34m(1.3) 4.97m(1.3)         
 36 Nicola, Ashley            SR Shippensburg             5.03m         0.3  16-06.00 
     4.99m(2.8) 4.72m(-0.1) 5.03m(0.3)         
 39 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                 5.02m         2.4  16-05.75 
     4.94m(3.7) 5.02m(2.4) 4.94m(4.8)         
 40 Frost, Lexis              JR Duquesne                 5.01m         3.1  16-05.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.8) 5.01m(3.1)         
 40 Crowley, Danielle         SR Christopher              5.01m         4.0  16-05.25 
     5.01m(4.0) 4.92m(1.1) 4.83m(2.5)         
 40 Webb, Kameko              SO Wesley                   5.01m         5.1  16-05.25 
     4.94m(5.4) 4.79m(-1.0) 5.01m(5.1)         
 43 Panos, Tricia             FR Robert Morri             5.00m         2.0  16-05.00 
     4.56m(1.3) 5.00m(2.0) 4.57m(2.2)           
 43 Darsney, Kerstin          FR Umass Lowell             5.00m         3.5  16-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.93m(2.5) 5.00m(3.5)         
 45 Jackson, Ashley           SO Salisbury                4.97m         1.2  16-03.75 
     FOUL(4.4) 4.97m(1.2) 4.90m(0.3)         
 45 Mosley, Junei             SO George Mason             4.97m         2.1  16-03.75 
     4.75m(1.2) 4.97m(2.1) 4.79m(1.3)         
 47 Karras, Dakota            FR Rider                    4.94m         2.3  16-02.50 
     4.88m(3.6) 4.94m(2.3) FOUL(-1.6)         
 47 Ezenwa, Enuma             SR Christopher              4.94m        -3.5  16-02.50 
     4.88m(-1.6) 4.54m(0.8) 4.94m(-3.5)         
 49 Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                 4.93m         3.8  16-02.25 
     4.68m(2.0) 4.81m(2.3) 4.93m(3.8)         
 50 Rosenberger, Olivia       JR Rider                    4.92m         3.9  16-01.75 
     4.43m(1.0) 4.92m(3.9) 4.89m(1.6)         
 51 Wheatley, Danielle        SO Villanova                4.91m         7.5  16-01.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.85m(0.9) 4.91m(7.5)         
 51 Agege, Efe                FR Bucknell                 4.91m         4.6  16-01.50 
     4.41m(1.8) 4.91m(4.6) 4.64m(-2.8)         
 51 Henry, Victoria           FR Loyola (Md.)             4.91m         1.1  16-01.50 
     4.81m(1.8) 4.91m(1.1) 4.45m(2.2)         
 54 Cook, Hannah              SO Sacred Heart             4.90m         1.9  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 54 Corretore, Allison        SO St. John Fis             4.90m         2.7  16-01.00 
     4.62m(3.1) 4.90m(2.7) FOUL(0.3)         
 56 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.87m         2.0  15-11.75 
     4.76m(1.7) 4.87m(2.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 57 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 4.86m         0.3  15-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.7) 4.86m(0.3)         
 58 White, Michelle           SR Delaware                 4.83m         3.8  15-10.25 
     4.83m(3.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3)         
 59 Barron, Essence           FR West Virgini             4.73m         3.5  15-06.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(4.1) 4.73m(3.5)           
 60 Georgia, Nicole           JR Rider                    4.69m         0.4  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.4) 4.60m(0.3) 4.63m(1.4)         
 61 Eisenberg, Lynne          SO George Mason             4.68m         2.2  15-04.25 
     4.68m(2.2) 4.57m(1.1) 4.42m(1.1)         
 62 Smith, Elaina             FR Robert Morri             4.67m         1.1  15-04.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.67m(1.1) FOUL(1.8)         
 63 Knab, Lisa                SR St. John Fis             4.66m        -0.1  15-03.50 
     4.25m(3.2) 4.66m(-0.1) FOUL(3.5)         
 64 Dempsey, Nicole           JR Bryant                   4.62m         2.9  15-02.00 
     4.19m(1.6) 4.62m(2.9) 4.55m(1.6)         
 65 Grabill, Brittany         SO Quinnipiac               4.59m         2.3  15-00.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 4.59m(2.3)         
 66 Davies, Jocelyn           JR Bryant                   4.54m         3.0  14-10.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.29m(3.2) 4.54m(3.0)         
 67 Fortt, Anisa              FR Delaware                 4.51m         3.2  14-09.75 
     4.36m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 4.51m(3.2)         
 68 Cooper, Madison           FR Wagner                   4.49m         2.1  14-08.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.34m(0.7) 4.49m(2.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump Championship University
============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                12.53m  X 2014 Top 48
                12.05m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn      FR Stony Brook             12.12m %       4.5  39-09.25  10   
     12.12m(4.5) 11.83m(1.0) 11.79m(+0.0) 11.21m(3.1) 11.40m(1.0) 11.42m(3.0)
  2 Key, Sherie         SR Duquesne                12.03m         2.1  39-05.75   8   
     11.25m(1.2) 1.15m(1.7) 11.79m(2.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 12.03m(2.1) 11.53m(3.6)
  3 Agege, Efe          FR Bucknell                11.62m         0.7  38-01.50   6   
     11.21m(0.1) 11.62m(0.7) 11.48m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 11.36m(4.1) 11.28m(0.4)
  4 Francis, Samantha   SR Villanova               11.62m         4.0  38-01.50   5   
     10.44m(1.3) 11.28m(1.7) 11.21m(0.1) FOUL(2.4) 11.14m(2.2) 11.62m(4.0)
  5 McKenzie, Kaydiann  SR Norfolk Stat            11.41m         2.6  37-05.25   4   
     11.07m(0.2) 11.30m(0.9) 11.41m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL        
  6 McPhillips, Kathle  SR Villanova               11.35m         0.6  37-03.00   3   
     11.12m(0.5) 10.99m(1.8) 11.35m(0.6) 11.21m(1.4) 11.27m(1.0) 11.03m(3.8)
  7 McDuffie, Maya      JR St. Francis             11.28m         2.9  37-00.25   2   
     10.89m(1.0) 11.28m(2.9) 11.22m(2.8) 10.67m(1.1) 11.04m(2.5) PASS     
  8 Darsney, Kerstin    FR Umass Lowell            11.27m         0.2  36-11.75   1   
     11.14m(2.2) 11.17m(2.5) 10.50m(0.5) 11.01m(+0.0) 10.73m(+0.0) 11.27m(0.2)
  9 Owusu-Sampah, Ebon  SO James Madiso            11.21m         1.1  36-09.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.16m(2.8) 10.98m(5.4) 10.78m(0.9) FOUL(3.1) 11.21m(1.1)
 10 Thomas, Jayme       FR Hampton                 11.05m         5.5  36-03.00 
     10.87m(0.3) 11.05m(5.5) 10.96m(1.5)         
 11 Grant, Bryanna      SO Rutgers                 10.85m         0.9  35-07.25 
     10.29m(0.3) 10.59m(1.2) 10.85m(0.9)         
 12 Tatum, Chryssandra  SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.82m         1.6  35-06.00 
     10.82m(1.6) 10.64m(2.7) 10.68m(0.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                12.53m  X 2014 Top 48
                12.05m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Janneh, Jamila            JR Temple                  11.75m         1.6  38-06.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.48m(2.2) 11.75m(1.6)         
  2 Becattini, Gabby          SR St. Joseph's            11.74m         2.2  38-06.25 
     11.51m(3.5) 11.74m(2.2) 11.64m(0.2)         
  3 Hunt, Sarah               SO Shippensburg            11.52m        +0.0  37-09.50 
     11.33m(0.5) 11.33m(0.1) 11.52m(+0.0)         
  4 Jacques, Sydnee           SO Temple                  11.40m         2.0  37-05.00 
     10.86m(4.3) 11.27m(1.3) 11.40m(2.0)         
  5 Williams, Adrienne        SO Rutgers                 11.35m         2.4  37-03.00 
     11.35m(2.4) 11.12m(3.6) 10.69m(1.2)         
  6 Rosenberger, Olivia       JR Rider                   11.19m         1.4  36-08.50 
     11.13m(2.8) 11.08m(3.7) 11.19m(1.4)         
  7 Benninger, Gabriella      FR Duquesne                11.19m         2.3  36-08.50 
     10.89m(+0.0) 11.19m(2.3) 10.68m(1.4)         
  8 Montague, Liz             FR Richmond                11.19m         4.1  36-08.50 
     FOUL(4.2) 11.19m(4.1) 10.28m(2.0)         
  9 Jones, Nia                SO James Madiso            11.15m         1.7  36-07.00 
     11.12m(2.6) 11.15m(1.7) 10.93m(2.7)         
 10 Jackson, Ashley           SO Salisbury               11.11m         6.2  36-05.50 
     10.75m(2.4) 11.11m(6.2) 10.92m(+0.0)         
 11 Chapman, Simone           SO Temple                  11.08m        +0.0  36-04.25 
     10.60m(0.1) 10.28m(0.7) 11.08m(+0.0)         
 12 Kinloch, Mikayla          JR Unc-Wilmingt            11.05m         2.2  36-03.00 
     10.78m(1.2) 11.05m(2.2) 10.97m(1.7)         
 13 Vona, Meg                 SR St. John Fis            10.96m         2.5  35-11.50 
     9.81m(1.4) 10.01m(3.4) 10.96m(2.5)         
 14 Nendza, Spencer           SR Delaware                10.93m         2.8  35-10.50 
     9.90m(4.0) 10.78m(0.4) 10.93m(2.8)         
 15 Cooper, Nicole            SR Wagner                  10.91m         3.4  35-09.50 
     10.71m(2.2) 10.61m(2.7) 10.91m(3.4)         
 16 Cook, Hannah              SO Sacred Heart            10.86m         1.5  35-07.75 
     10.86m(1.5) 10.78m(3.2) 10.65m(1.2)         
 17 Matsinger, Jessica        SR Bucknell                10.86m         4.7  35-07.75 
     10.65m(3.4) FOUL(1.3) 10.86m(4.7)         
 18 Grier, Shalanda           SR Hampton                 10.86m         0.1  35-07.75 
     10.42m(2.0) 10.58m(0.2) 10.86m(0.1)         
 19 Frost, Lexis              JR Duquesne                10.86m         1.6  35-07.75 
     10.86m(1.6) 10.42m(3.0) FOUL(3.0)         
 20 Brewton, Tatyana          SR Unc-Wilmingt            10.85m         2.1  35-07.25 
     10.49m(3.5) 10.67m(2.3) 10.85m(2.1)         
 21 Canak, Jade               FR Saint Franci            10.83m         3.3  35-06.50 
     10.83m(3.3) 10.83m(3.2) 10.67m(1.9)         
 22 Evancho, Kelsey           SR Delaware                10.77m         1.8  35-04.00 
     10.14m(1.9) 10.77m(1.8) 10.12m(2.0)         
 23 Mosley, Junei             SO George Mason            10.70m         5.6  35-01.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.01m(2.4) 10.70m(5.6)         
 24 Polaski, Kati             SR St. Joseph's            10.69m         3.6  35-01.00 
     10.69m(3.6) 10.54m(2.2) 10.65m(2.3)         
 25 Fortt, Anisa              FR Delaware                10.68m         2.5  35-00.50 
     10.68m(2.5) 10.42m(3.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 26 Karras, Dakota            FR Rider                   10.59m         2.2  34-09.00 
     10.42m(5.6) FOUL(3.6) 10.59m(2.2)         
 27 Randall, Christine        FR Salisbury               10.56m         1.8  34-07.75 
     10.02m(2.3) 9.81m(2.3) 10.56m(1.8)         
 28 Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis             10.55m         3.3  34-07.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 10.23m(1.8) 10.55m(3.3)         
 29 Jackson, Amber            SO La Salle                10.54m         2.6  34-07.00 
     9.98m(2.5) 10.54m(2.6) 9.62m(2.3)         
 30 Philbrick, Susannah       SO William and             10.49m         4.1  34-05.00 
     10.35m(2.0) 10.49m(4.1) 10.46m(3.6)         
 31 Carmen, Danielle          SO Robert Morri            10.48m         4.4  34-04.75 
     10.16m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.6) 10.48m(4.4)         
 32 Santiago, Lorraine        SO Sacred Heart            10.37m        +0.0  34-00.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 9.91m(2.5) 10.37m(+0.0)         
 33 Crowley, Danielle         SR Christopher             10.31m         3.2  33-10.00 
     10.31m(3.2) 10.08m(1.8) FOUL(1.9)         
 34 Reiner, Carly             SO Bucknell                10.30m         2.7  33-09.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.8) 10.30m(2.7)         
 35 Liu, Megan                JR Stony Brook             10.24m         1.5  33-07.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.90m(2.3) 10.24m(1.5)         
 36 Przybocki, Meredith       SO St. Peter's             10.14m         1.2  33-03.25 
     9.84m(1.9) 10.14m(1.2) 10.04m(3.2)         
 37 Smith, Jenna              SR Loyola (Md.)            10.13m         5.1  33-03.00 
     10.13m(5.1) 9.83m(0.9) 10.10m(3.2)         
 38 Smith, Elaina             FR Robert Morri            10.08m         2.0  33-01.00 
     FOUL(3.9) 9.98m(2.0) 10.08m(2.0)         
 39 Nardini, Cristina         FR TCNJ                    10.06m         1.9  33-00.25 
     10.06m(1.9) 9.99m(1.9) 9.97m(+0.0)         
 40 Cooper, Madison           FR Wagner                  10.01m         1.6  32-10.25 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.3) 10.01m(1.6)         
 41 Byro, Shantae             FR McDaniel                 9.85m         2.6  32-03.75 
     9.71m(4.1) 9.85m(2.6) 9.39m(1.1)         
 42 Baker, Dylan              SR Sacred Heart             9.80m         3.3  32-02.00 
     FOUL(6.2) 9.80m(3.3) FOUL(1.8)         
 43 Wilbur, Catherine         SO St. John Fis             9.74m         3.0  31-11.50 
     9.74m(3.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.2)         
 44 Locke, Jessica            SO St. John Fis             9.59m         2.6  31-05.75 
     9.31m(1.2) 9.59m(2.6) 9.49m(2.0)         
 
Women Shot Put University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: @ 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
                14.74m  X 2014 Top 48
                13.60m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Alexis         FR Unc-Wilmingt            12.14m         39-10.00 
      11.55m  FOUL  12.14m         
  2 Martin, Madeline          SO Unc-Wilmingt            12.10m         39-08.50 
      12.10m  12.10m  11.71m         
  3 Miller, Samantha          SO Unc-Wilmingt            11.91m         39-01.00 
      11.49m  11.77m  11.91m         
  4 Jean, Natalie             SO St. Francis             11.83m         38-09.75 
      11.61m  11.83m  FOUL         
  4 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    SO Mount St. Ma            11.83m         38-09.75 
      11.38m  11.05m  11.83m         
  6 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             11.64m         38-02.25 
      11.26m  10.31m  11.64m           
  7 Boody, Rachel             SO Robert Morri            11.45m         37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.45m         
  7 Ostapkovich, Alita        SR Villanova               11.45m         37-06.75 
      11.10m  11.45m  11.10m         
  9 Donahue, Alexandria       SR Mount St. Ma            11.24m         36-10.50 
      11.07m  10.50m  11.24m         
 10 Lee, Tara                 JR Bucknell                11.12m         36-05.75 
      10.90m  10.97m  11.12m         
 11 Wright, Avree             FR Delaware                11.11m         36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.97m  10.32m         
 12 Cedano, Irene             SO Delaware                11.10m         36-05.00 
      10.64m  10.75m  11.10m         
 13 Chilcoat, Betsy           FR George Mason            11.09m         36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.48m  10.76m         
 14 LaRoche, Kiersten         SR Temple                  11.04m         36-02.75 
      10.03m  10.23m  11.04m         
 14 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             11.04m         36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  10.58m         
 16 Yates, Michelle           FR Virginia Wes            10.93m         35-10.50 
      10.93m  9.86m  10.70m         
 16 Linton, Chelsey           FR Essex CC                10.93m         35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.20m  10.72m         
 18 Calhoun, Tatyana          JR District of             10.85m         35-07.25 
      9.95m  10.32m  10.85m         
 19 Yelle, Chloe              FR TCNJ                    10.81m         35-05.75 
      9.96m  10.45m  10.81m         
 20 Klemenz, Kristina         FR Sacred Heart            10.36m         34-00.00 
      9.19m  9.29m  10.36m         
 20 Smith, Damali             FR Rider                   10.36m         34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.17m         
 22 Easse, Stephanie          SO Bucknell                10.27m         33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m         
 23 Hales, Joan               SR TCNJ                    10.05m         32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Franklin, Tajah           FR District of              9.98m         32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.10m  9.98m         
 25 Vial, Emily               FR Virginia Wes             9.89m         32-05.50 
      9.19m  8.84m  9.89m         
 26 Youngkrans, Taylor        SR St. John Fis             9.74m         31-11.50 
      8.88m  9.74m  9.26m         
 27 Baytops, Jenyce           FR Essex CC                 9.65m         31-08.00 
      9.37m  FOUL  9.65m           
 28 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive              9.45m         31-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.45m         
 29 McGonigle, Alena          JR Richmond                 9.35m         30-08.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  9.35m         
 30 Mountain, Alyssa          SO St. John Fis             9.10m         29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.91m  FOUL         
 31 Wise, Rashida             FR District of              7.38m         24-02.50 
      7.33m  7.38m  7.16m         
 -- Hale, Haley               SR George Mason              FOUL                  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Shot Put Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: @ 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
                14.74m  X 2014 Top 48
                13.60m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kolbi        SR Sacred Heart            13.97m %       45-10.00  10   
      13.60m  FOUL  13.74m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Howell, Kiara       JR Norfolk Stat            13.53m         44-04.75   8   
      12.50m  13.53m  12.96m  13.07m  13.33m  12.71m
  3 Lombardo, Stephani  FR Rider                   13.31m         43-08.00   6   
      13.13m  13.31m  12.39m  11.87m  12.73m  FOUL
  4 Brundage, Abigail   JR Bucknell                12.77m         41-10.75   5   
      12.77m  12.42m  12.17m  FOUL  11.83m  12.28m
  5 Willson, Paige      SR St. John Fis            12.62m         41-05.00   4   
      12.54m  FOUL  11.89m  12.62m  12.60m  12.40m
  6 Nnadi, Sophia       JR Bucknell                12.62m         41-05.00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hillman, Sarah      FR Delaware                12.48m         40-11.50   2   
      11.39m  FOUL  12.42m  12.48m  12.44m  FOUL
  8 Fustos, Sophia      FR Duquesne                12.41m         40-08.75   1   
      11.41m  11.84m  12.22m  11.79m  FOUL  12.41m
  9 Erickson, Kristen   SO Villanova               12.14m         39-10.00 
      11.69m  11.85m  12.14m  11.74m  FOUL  11.78m
 10 DiMilia, Mareena    SO Sacred Heart            11.52m         37-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m         
 11 Guyett, Jessica     JR Robert Morri            11.13m         36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL         
 12 Fyalkowski, Rachel  SO Duquesne                10.96m         35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m         
 
Women Discus Throw Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
                49.39m  X 2014 Top 48
                42.50m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree         SR Robert Morri            45.69m %         149-11  10   
      FOUL  45.69m  45.55m  FOUL  44.07m  44.45m
  2 Hillman, Sarah      FR Delaware                44.08m %         144-07   8   
      34.87m  40.20m  44.08m  40.08m  43.38m  FOUL
  3 Howell, Kiara       JR Norfolk Stat            43.69m %         143-04   6   
      40.63m  41.20m  43.69m  42.52m  38.80m  39.07m
  4 Easse, Stephanie    SO Bucknell                41.35m           135-08   5   
      40.80m  41.35m  38.63m  40.30m  36.69m  FOUL
  5 Dickerson, Alexis   FR Unc-Wilmingt            41.20m           135-02   4   
      38.62m  38.43m  38.70m  36.67m  41.20m  40.79m
  6 Nnadi, Sophia       JR Bucknell                40.81m           133-11   3   
      40.81m  37.98m  36.36m  39.29m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Black, Samantha     SO Robert Morri            40.59m           133-02   2   
      36.96m  FOUL  40.59m  FOUL  FOUL  36.30m
  8 Boody, Rachel       SO Robert Morri            39.79m           130-06   1   
      36.83m  39.79m  36.35m  39.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fisher, Emily       FR Bucknell                38.87m           127-06 
      38.87m  37.03m  36.02m  FOUL  37.06m  34.81m
 10 Tevnan, Elizabeth   FR Sacred Heart            37.55m           123-02 
      31.80m  37.55m  FOUL         
 11 Lombardo, Stephani  FR Rider                   36.94m           121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Doyle, Deandra      SO Norfolk Stat            36.72m           120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.72m         
 13 Muniz, Emily        JR George Mason            36.22m           118-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.22m         
 14 Hagenauer, Monica   SR Delaware                31.01m           101-09 
      29.32m  31.01m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
                49.39m  X 2014 Top 48
                42.50m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rochelle              Unattached             X41.19m           135-02 
      41.19m  34.08m  38.71m           
  2 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    SO Mount St. Ma            35.70m           117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  28.78m         
  3 Jean, Natalie             SO St. Francis             34.83m           114-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.83m         
  4 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             34.37m           112-09 
      29.89m  FOUL  34.37m         
  5 Donahue, Alexandria       SR Mount St. Ma            34.35m           112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  30.85m         
  6 Hassan, Diana             SO Saint Franci            33.54m           110-00 
      FOUL  33.54m  FOUL         
  7 Brundage, Abigail         JR Bucknell                33.40m           109-07 
      FOUL  33.40m  32.77m         
  8 Fustos, Sophia            FR Duquesne                33.39m           109-06 
      33.39m  FOUL  29.75m         
  9 Yelle, Chloe              FR TCNJ                    33.06m           108-05 
      33.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Mistowski, Leia           FR William and             33.04m           108-05 
      32.60m  33.04m  32.48m         
 11 Mitchell, Taniya          FR Hampton                 32.43m           106-05 
      29.25m  FOUL  32.43m         
 12 Martin, Madeline          SO Unc-Wilmingt            32.33m           106-01 
      29.75m  32.33m  27.76m         
 13 Cassidy, Julia            SO Sacred Heart            32.08m           105-03 
      32.08m  31.62m  30.11m         
 14 Mountain, Alyssa          SO St. John Fis            31.56m           103-06 
      31.56m  29.88m  30.39m         
 15 Hales, Joan               SR TCNJ                    30.21m            99-01 
      29.97m  30.21m  28.52m           
 16 Youngkrans, Taylor        SR St. John Fis            29.26m            96-00 
      29.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Fyalkowski, Rachel        SO Duquesne                28.82m            94-07 
      28.71m  28.82m  27.51m         
 18 Francis, Jade             SO Delaware                28.70m            94-02 
      FOUL  28.70m  23.84m         
 19 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             28.10m            92-02 
      25.37m  28.10m  FOUL         
 20 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             28.00m            91-10 
      FOUL  28.00m  24.20m         
 21 Miller, Samantha          SO Unc-Wilmingt            27.63m            90-08 
      27.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Yates, Michelle           FR Virginia Wes            26.49m            86-11 
      24.28m  22.94m  26.49m         
 23 McGonigle, Alena          JR Richmond                23.15m            75-11 
      FOUL  23.15m  FOUL         
 24 Vial, Emily               FR Virginia Wes            19.22m            63-01 
      19.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cedano, Irene             SO Delaware                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Kolbi              SR Sacred Heart              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chilcoat, Betsy           FR George Mason              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
                54.76m  X 2014 Top 48
                51.00m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mistowski, Leia     FR William and             53.27m %         174-09  10   
      50.64m  51.19m  47.96m  50.39m  50.37m  53.27m
  2 Mitchell, Taniya    FR Hampton                 51.34m %         168-05   8   
      49.47m  48.69m  45.10m  FOUL  51.34m  49.29m
  3 DiMilia, Mareena    SO Sacred Heart            50.78m           166-07   6   
      FOUL  45.60m  46.51m  49.74m  50.78m  47.74m
  4 Nnadi, Sophia       JR Bucknell                48.38m           158-09   5   
      45.62m  45.04m  48.38m  44.62m  46.09m  47.05m
  5 Miller, Samantha    SO Unc-Wilmingt            47.03m           154-03   4   
      44.40m  46.97m  46.56m  46.25m  47.03m  FOUL
  6 Youngkrans, Taylor  SR St. John Fis            46.99m           154-02   3   
      44.76m  46.61m  46.80m  46.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hagenauer, Monica   SR Delaware                46.11m           151-03   2   
      45.18m  46.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.29m
  8 Donahue, Alexandri  SR Mount St. Ma            44.89m           147-03   1   
      40.64m  44.89m  FOUL  41.94m  FOUL  42.92m
  9 Muniz, Emily        JR George Mason            43.62m           143-01 
      43.62m  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m  40.97m  FOUL
 10 Harrison, Jonee     SO Bryant                  42.45m           139-03 
      38.57m  42.45m  FOUL         
 11 Lee, Tara           JR Bucknell                42.22m           138-06 
      FOUL  40.74m  42.22m         
 12 Hillman, Sarah      FR Delaware                41.67m           136-08 
      40.87m  39.94m  41.67m         
 13 Owusu-Mainoo, Virg  SO Mount St. Ma            37.25m           122-02 
      37.25m  FOUL  35.75m         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
                54.76m  X 2014 Top 48
                51.00m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Jade             SO Delaware                44.27m           145-03  
      43.06m  44.27m  43.82m         
  2 Hoefer, Jenna             SR Mansfield               43.10m           141-05   
      43.10m  38.82m  FOUL         
  3 Guyett, Jessica           JR Robert Morri            41.13m           134-11   
      41.13m  36.60m  FOUL         
  4 Hale, Haley               SR George Mason            40.97m           134-05   
      FOUL  40.97m  35.37m         
  5 Fyalkowski, Rachel        SO Duquesne                40.31m           132-03   
      40.31m  38.53m  33.27m         
  6 Ostapkovich, Alita        SR Villanova               40.09m           131-06   
      40.09m  FOUL  37.05m           
  7 Martin, Madeline          SO Unc-Wilmingt            40.04m           131-04   
      40.04m  38.98m  39.18m         
  8 Klemenz, Kristina         FR Sacred Heart            38.98m           127-11   
      38.98m  33.74m  31.36m         
  9 Wright, Avree             FR Delaware                38.95m           127-09 
      FOUL  36.96m  38.95m         
 10 Ray, Aubree               SR Robert Morri            38.60m           126-08 
      FOUL  38.60m  FOUL         
 11 Zegeer, Melissa           FR Delaware                38.32m           125-09 
      35.15m  38.32m  35.80m         
 12 Hohenwarter, Rachel       SO Mansfield               38.22m           125-05 
      33.56m  FOUL  38.22m         
 13 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             38.17m           125-03 
      38.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Black, Samantha           SO Robert Morri            37.97m           124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tevnan, Elizabeth         FR Sacred Heart            37.86m           124-02 
      36.37m  37.86m  FOUL         
 16 Fustos, Sophia            FR Duquesne                37.60m           123-04 
      37.60m  32.60m  FOUL         
 17 Melton, Arianna           FR George Mason            37.47m           122-11 
      FOUL  37.47m  34.07m         
 18 Cedano, Irene             SO Delaware                37.21m           122-01 
      FOUL  36.87m  37.21m         
 19 Willson, Paige            SR St. John Fis            36.85m           120-11 
      FOUL  36.85m  34.32m         
 20 Lombardo, Stephanie       FR Rider                   36.57m           120-00 
      36.57m  36.15m  FOUL         
 21 Hassan, Diana             SO Saint Franci            36.49m           119-09 
      36.49m  31.57m  33.18m         
 22 Puckett, Samantha         JR Bryant                  36.38m           119-04 
      36.38m  FOUL  36.07m         
 23 Hughes, Emma              SO Mount St. Ma            36.36m           119-03 
      35.43m  36.36m  FOUL         
 24 Depaola, Alyse            SO Duquesne                36.18m           118-08 
      FOUL  36.18m  36.14m         
 25 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             35.47m           116-04 
      35.47m  FOUL  35.22m         
 26 Kalnins, Ellen            JR Bucknell                35.27m           115-08 
      34.85m  FOUL  35.27m           
 27 Erickson, Kristen         SO Villanova               34.83m           114-03 
      31.63m  31.25m  34.83m         
 28 Mountain, Alyssa          SO St. John Fis            33.77m           110-09 
      31.39m  33.77m  FOUL         
 29 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             33.10m           108-07 
      FOUL  33.10m  31.75m         
 30 Dickerson, Alexis         FR Unc-Wilmingt            31.98m           104-11 
      FOUL  31.98m  FOUL         
 31 Personius, Maryann        JR Mansfield               31.40m           103-00 
      31.40m  29.58m  29.28m         
 -- Sandvig, Karoline         FR Rider                     FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                44.75m  X 2014 Top 48
                41.40m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly      SO Mount St. Ma            47.59m X         156-02  10   
      44.94m  43.90m  47.59m  42.50m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Juhring, Heather    SR Mount St. Ma            46.82m X         153-07   8   
      45.32m  44.90m  41.27m  45.24m  46.82m  46.05m
  3 Simone, Dayna       JR Bucknell                40.80m           133-10   6   
      37.42m  40.80m  38.34m  FOUL  34.73m  38.38m
  4 Carlsen, Kelsey     JR Mansfield               40.61m           133-03   5   
      40.61m  FOUL  36.84m  34.89m  36.56m  38.12m
  5 Sangimino, Megan    SO Bucknell                40.06m           131-05   4   
      38.47m  38.11m  36.84m  39.09m  37.59m  40.06m
  6 Anning, Stacey      FR Rutgers                 39.89m           130-10   3   
      39.89m  38.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.04m
  7 Howell, Kiara       JR Norfolk Stat            39.80m           130-07   2   
      38.46m  37.62m  35.97m  36.71m  36.89m  39.80m
  8 Johnston, Katie     JR William and             39.07m           128-02   1   
      FOUL  39.07m  38.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Franzosa, Julia     JR Duquesne                38.95m           127-09 
      FOUL  33.64m  38.95m  35.98m  36.89m  36.04m
 10 DeMaria, Rachel     SO West Virgini            37.97m           124-07 
      37.67m  37.97m  36.83m         
 11 Skovira, Rebecca    JR Bucknell                37.07m           121-07 
      37.07m  36.55m  36.34m         
 12 Suon, Sima          SO Umass Lowell            35.94m           117-11 
      35.94m  35.24m  FOUL         
 13 Burns, Nikki        SO Virginia Wes            34.38m           112-09 
      32.50m  34.38m  32.33m         
 14 Bayer, Nicole       FR Salisbury               33.60m           110-03 
      32.60m  32.57m  33.60m         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                44.75m  X 2014 Top 48
                41.40m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Caroline        SO Villanova               40.70m           133-06   
      40.70m  FOUL  36.04m         
  2 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Rutgers                 39.31m           129-00   
      37.39m  39.31m  34.19m         
  3 Stallings, Melissa        SR Unc-Wilmingt            37.59m           123-04   
      35.90m  37.59m  FOUL         
  4 Laporte, Allyson          JR Stony Brook             36.56m           119-11   
      32.62m  36.56m  33.09m          
  5 Freitag, Abigail          SR Villanova               35.49m           116-05   
      34.51m  33.82m  35.49m         
  6 Gilligan, Shannon         JR Salisbury               35.46m           116-04   
      35.46m  34.87m  33.71m         
  7 Garnand, Shelby           FR George Mason            34.84m           114-04   
      32.08m  FOUL  34.84m         
  8 Valko, Kristina           FR Delaware                34.82m           114-03   
      34.82m  31.69m  31.55m         
  9 Norris, Erin              SR Bucknell                34.81m           114-02 
      34.34m  34.81m  33.69m         
 10 Watts, Sarah              SR Unc-Wilmingt            34.64m           113-08 
      32.40m  34.12m  34.64m         
 11 Kramer, Autumn            FR Sacred Heart            34.26m           112-05 
      31.96m  34.26m  29.85m         
 12 Stershic, Alexi           SR Villanova               34.24m           112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  30.27m          
 13 Reid, Cori                SO Quinnipiac              33.47m           109-10 
      29.41m  31.50m  33.47m         
 14 Tafuri, Danielle          JR Unc-Wilmingt            32.99m           108-03 
      32.99m  28.70m  FOUL          
 15 Cassidy, Julia            SO Sacred Heart            32.82m           107-08 
      32.82m  31.84m  28.18m         
 16 Wirshup, Kathleen         FR William and             32.81m           107-08 
      31.33m  28.36m  32.81m         
 17 LaRoche, Kiersten         SR Temple                  32.73m           107-04 
      28.52m  31.69m  32.73m         
 18 Urian, Acacia             SO Saint Franci            32.42m           106-04 
      FOUL  30.08m  32.42m         
 19 Depaola, Alyse            SO Duquesne                31.83m           104-05 
      31.83m  29.37m  30.32m         
 20 Hall, Shelby              SR Unc-Wilmingt            31.81m           104-04 
      FOUL  30.30m  31.81m         
 21 Manson, Samantha          SO Mount St. Ma            31.17m           102-03 
      31.17m  29.79m  29.08m         
 22 King, Angel               JR Mansfield               31.16m           102-03 
      27.84m  FOUL  31.16m         
 23 Melton, Arianna           FR George Mason            29.96m            98-03 
      FOUL  29.96m  27.41m         
 24 Charette, Kelsey          SO Bryant                  29.65m            97-03 
      24.81m  FOUL  29.65m         
 25 Gunneson, Brittney        SO Sacred Heart            29.01m            95-02 
      29.01m  FOUL  26.72m          
 26 Caso, Jessica             FR Quinnipiac              28.72m            94-03 
      26.77m  27.16m  28.72m         
 27 Cubero, Evelyn            SO Delaware                27.40m            89-11 
      FOUL  26.80m  27.40m         
 28 Nendza, Spencer           SR Delaware                27.28m            89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.28m         
 29 Willson, Paige            SR St. John Fis            25.71m            84-04 
      25.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Goode, Tiara              JR District of             25.47m            83-07 
      21.36m  25.47m  22.77m         
 31 Sandvig, Karoline         FR Rider                   24.60m            80-08 
      21.39m  23.26m  24.60m           
 32 Somerville, Myla          JR District of             23.69m            77-09 
      14.22m  23.69m  22.89m         
 -- Doyle, Deandra            SO Norfolk Stat              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
       HS CR: * 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stattelman, Blake         12 Lee-Davis                11.44   1.3  2 
  2 Harris, Derrick           12 Lafayette                11.45   3.6  1 
  3 Eubanks, Winston          11 LaSalle Coll             11.46   3.6  1 
  4 Waitzman, Colin           12 Strath Haven             11.55   3.6  1 
  5 Jordan, J.J.              11 Lee-Davis                11.60   1.3  2 
  6 Yanni, Agrotis               St. Anthony's NY         11.77   3.6  1 
  7 Lozinak, John             11 Methacton                11.85   1.3  2 
  8 Eleskandarani, Kareem     11 Methacton                12.07   3.6  1 
 -- Shaffer, Nick             11 Methacton                  DNF   1.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D             22.69   0.8  2 
  2 Jordan, J.J.              11 Lee-Davis                23.09   0.4  1 
  3 Stattelman, Blake         12 Lee-Davis                23.11   0.4  1 
  4 Percival, Justin             St. Anthony's NY         23.14   0.4  1 
  5 Della Donna, Chris        11 LaSalle Coll             23.35   0.4  1 
  6 Smith, Rashaw             10 Lafayette                23.38   0.8  2 
  7 Headen, Charles           11 LaSalle Coll             23.40   0.4  1 
  8 Jones, Bradley            12 Oscar Smith              23.48   0.8  2 
  9 Lozinak, John             11 Methacton                23.77   0.8  2 
 10 Baukman, Caleb               Strath Haven             23.94   0.8  2 
 11 Babalola, Seun               St. Anthony's NY         23.97   0.4  1 
 12 Bratsis, Alex             12 Strath Haven             24.11   0.8  2 
 13 Smith, Marrio              9 Oscar Smith              24.34   0.8  2 
 14 Eleskandarani, Kareem     11 Methacton                24.63   0.8  2 
 15 Lyons, Taylor             12 Warhill                  26.03   0.4  1 
 16 McClease, Deshawn         12 Oscar Smith              26.41   0.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shirley III, Alfred       10 Oscar Smith              49.19   1 
  2 Willis, Jordan            10 Jamestown                50.74   1 
  3 Gilliam, Christian        10 Lee-Davis                52.11   1 
  4 Davis, Evian              12 Oscar Smith              52.25   2 
  5 Hankerson, Jeremiah       10 Lee-Davis                52.31   1 
  6 Franklin, Sam             10 Lee-Davis                52.33   1 
  7 Bratsis, Alex             12 Strath Haven             52.92   2  52.911
  8 Johnson, Ethan            12 Warhill                  52.92   1  52.919
  9 Thompson, Alex            12 Oscar Smith              53.02   1 
  9 Abson, Derrick             9 Lafayette                53.02   2 
 11 Gribosh, Zach              9 Methacton                58.76   2 
 12 Huber, Chris               9 Methacton                58.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Short, Christopher        12 Warhill                1:54.20  
  2 Lacey, Blaine             12 Oscar Smith            1:59.10  
  3 Loper, Andrew             12 Lafayette              1:59.96  
  4 Clarke, Matthew              St. Anthony's NY       2:01.14  
  5 Bukovich, Alex            12 Mountain Vie           2:01.27  
  6 Gordon, Ahmir             11 Strath Haven           2:02.15  
  7 Schulz, Matt              12 Methacton              2:02.24  
  8 DeFilippis, Nicholas      10 Methacton              2:04.75  
  9 Corprew, Kameron          11 Oscar Smith            2:05.09  
 10 Reeves, David             12 Strath Haven           2:08.61  
 11 Johnson, Angel            10 Oscar Smith            2:19.31  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
==========================================================================
       HS CR: * 4:14.84  2012        Ahmed Bile, Annandale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler           Millbrook High S       4:14.54*  1 
  2 Woods, Evan                  Walt Whitman           4:16.22   1 
  3 Tucker, Patrick              St. Anthony's NY       4:16.99   1 
  4 Wilson, Jarod             12 Newark High            4:17.02   1 
  5 Hoey, Josh                 9 Downingtown            4:19.97   1 
  6 Colaizzi, Tristan         11 Georgetown D           4:21.07   1 
  7 Steck, Konrad             10 Lafayette              4:21.08   1 
  8 Drew, Ryan                11 Kellam                 4:22.67   1 
  9 Martingayle, Harrison     11 Princess Ann           4:26.42   1 
 10 Sappey, Henry             11 Downingtown            4:28.21   1 
 11 Grant, Josh               11 Lee-Davis              4:33.25   2 
 12 Langer, Christopher          St. Anthony's NY       4:33.84   1 
 13 Harris*, Sheldon          12 Lee-Davis              4:34.13   2 
 14 Phayre, Michael           12 LaSalle Coll           4:36.65   1 
 15 Hart, James               12 Lafayette              4:37.15   2 
 16 Addison, Evan              9 LaSalle Coll           4:37.16   1 
 17 Paul, Stephen             10 LaSalle Coll           4:41.53   1 
 18 Haight, Alexander         11 George C. Ma           4:41.59   2 
 19 Owens, Miles              10 Grafton High           4:42.54   2 
 20 Decker, Petey             10 Norfolk Acad           4:44.17   2 
 21 Zarkowski, Ryan           12 Kellam                 4:44.60   1 
 22 Moore, Greg               10 Grafton High           4:45.40   2 
 23 Thomasson, Bradley         9 Mills Godwin           4:46.13   2 
 24 DeFilippis, Nicholas      10 Methacton              4:46.62   2 
 25 Smith, Peter               9 Oscar Smith            4:47.41   2 
 26 Tivenan*, Stephen         11 Mills Godwin           4:48.93   2 
 27 Driscoll, Corey              LaSalle Coll           4:50.45   2 
 28 Brathwaite, Henderson     11 Oscar Smith            5:06.56   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marston, Andrew           12 Conestoga              8:39.42  
  2 Buckholtz, Freddie           St. Anthony's NY       8:58.14  
  3 Mitchell, Ryan            12 LaSalle Coll           9:07.12  
  4 Dearie, Ryan                 St. Anthony's NY       9:09.54  
  5 Kutch, Ryan                  St. Anthony's NY       9:13.16  
  6 Moreno, Cade              11 Lafayette              9:15.48  
  7 Princavalle, Sean         12 LaSalle Coll           9:17.40  
  8 Goebel, Eddie             11 LaSalle Coll           9:22.88  
  9 Decker, Petey             10 Norfolk Acad           9:24.16  
 10 Wojcieszak, Cameron       11 Bruton                 9:27.26  
 11 Iffert, Jack              12 Conestoga              9:29.04  
 12 Boccella, Nick            12 Conestoga              9:59.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
       HS CR: * 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D             14.47   2.7  1 
  2 Neikirk, Cal              12 Norfolk Acad             14.85   2.7  1 
  3 Petty*, Dj                12 Lee-Davis                15.11   2.7  1 
  4 McLachlan, Nate           12 Conestoga                15.17   3.7  2  15.161
  5 Canaday, Micah            12 Lafayette                15.17   2.7  1  15.167
  6 Bumpas, Tabriz            12 LaSalle Coll             15.77   2.7  1 
  7 Lewis, Bryant                St. Anthony's NY         16.59   2.7  1 
  8 Bolding, Calvin           10 Oscar Smith              19.01   3.7  2 
 -- Wingate, Rudy             10 Oscar Smith                DNF   3.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
       HS CR: * 51.82  1999        Devon Matthews, Pleasantville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairfax, Michael          12 Liberty (Bea             58.13   1 
  2 Lozinak, John             11 Methacton                58.75   2 
  3 Reeves, David             12 Strath Haven             59.39   2 
  4 Neikirk, Cal              12 Norfolk Acad           1:00.49   1 
  5 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D           1:07.12   1 
  6 Huber, Chris               9 Methacton              1:07.87   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
       HS CR: * 41.6h  1980        Plainfield, PHS                             
                       Henry, Hilliman, Coleman, Ashley                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                      43.96   1 
     1) Bumpas, Tabriz 12               2) Della Donna, Chris 11          
     3) Eubanks, Winston 11             4) Headen, Charles 11             
  2 Warhill  'A'                                          44.21   1 
     1) Bright, Collin 11               2) Lyons, Taylor 12               
     3) Dedmon, Keron 12                4) Nixon, LaCroy 12               
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                        44.67   1 
     1) Smith, Rashaw 10                2) Abson, Derrick 9               
     3)                                 4) Harris, Derrick 12             
  4 Bruton  'A'                                           45.71   1 
  5 St. Anthony's NY  'A'                                 45.75   1 
     1) Yanni, Agrotis                  2) Percival, Justin               
     3) Babalola, Seun                  4)                                
  6 Strath Haven  'A'                                     45.77   1 
     1) Bratsis, Alex 12                2) Gordon, Ahmir 11               
     3) Baukman, Caleb                  4) Waitzman, Colin 12             
  7 Methacton  'A'                                        46.22   2 
     1) Gribosh, Zach 9                 2) Eleskandarani, Kareem 11       
     3) Collis, Joseph 12               4) Walcott, Akeem 12              
  8 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                  46.58   2 
     1)                                 2) Neikirk, Cal 12                
 -- Oscar Smith High School  'A'                             DQ   2  out of zone 3
     1)                                 2) Shirley III, Alfred 10         
     3) Eadie, Jacquez 11               4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh, DHS                              
                         Holmes, Greene, Walls, Coleman                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee-Davis  'A'                                      3:25.63  
     1) Franklin, Sam 10                2) Gilliam, Christian 10          
     3) Jordan, J.J. 11                 4) Hankerson, Jeremiah 10         
  2 Warhill  'A'                                        3:27.56  
     1) Johnson, Ethan 12               2) Stovall, Brian 11              
     3) Loftin, Trevon 10               4) Short, Christopher 12          
  3 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                        3:27.72  
     1) Thompson, Alex 12               2) Shirley III, Alfred 10         
     3) Lacey, Blaine 12                4) Davis, Evian 12                
  4 St. Anthony's NY  'A'                               3:31.21  
     1) Percival, Justin                2) O'Leary, Michael               
     3) Dearie, Ryan                    4)                                
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   3:34.59  
     1) Bratsis, Alex 12                2) Gordon, Ahmir 11               
     3) Baukman, Caleb                  4) Reeves, David 12               
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:35.15  
     1) Abson, Derrick 9                2)                                
     3) Smith, Rashaw 10                4) Harris, Derrick 12             
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      3:35.55  
     1) Schulz, Matt 12                 2) Eleskandarani, Kareem 11       
     3) DeFilippis, Nicholas 10         4) Lozinak, John 11               
  8 Conestoga  'A'                                      3:39.63  
     1) Nelson, Kilian 12               2) Cooper, Jimmy 12               
     3) Pealer, Kevin 11                4) Marston, Andrew 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville, MHS                           
                         Tucker, Banks, Lewis, Thornton                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               7:55.09  
     1) Hoey, Josh 9                    2) Sappey, Henry 11               
  2 St. Anthony's NY  'A'                               7:59.73  
     1) Clarke, Matthew                 2) Tucker, Joseph                 
     3) O'Leary, Michael                4) Tucker, Patrick                
  3 LaSalle College High School  'A'                    8:02.61  
     1) Challingsworth, Ian 12          2) Grant, Patrick 11              
     3) Price, Brendan 10               4) Sutton, Stefan 12              
  4 Lee-Davis  'A'                                      8:06.27  
     1) Franklin, Sam 10                2) Harris*, Sheldon 12            
     3) Hankerson, Jeremiah 10          4) Grant, Josh 11                 
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      8:07.35  
     1) Steck, Konrad 10                2) Moreno, Cade 11                
     3) Hart, James 12                  4) Loper, Andrew 12               
  6 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            8:08.42  
  7 Mills Godwin  'A'                                   8:14.51  
     1) Dalton*, Zachary 12             2) Goodrich*, Duncan 12           
     3) Tivenan*, Stephen 11            4) Chilton*, Matt 10              
  8 Warhill  'A'                                        8:18.48  
     1) Johnson, Ethan 12               2)                                
     3) Short, Christopher 12           4) Troy-Wilson, Braden 11         
  9 LaSalle College High School  'B'                   x8:33.58  
     1) Phayre, Michael 12              2) Addison, Evan 9                
     3) Paul, Stephen 10                4) Driscoll, Corey                
 10 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                        9:00.11  
     1) Corprew, Kameron 11             2)                                
     3) Smith, Peter 9                  4) Lacey, Blaine 12               
 11 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                9:06.67  
     1) Decker, Petey 10                2)                                
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
       HS CR: * 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards, BHS                            
                          Nielson, Maomgarten, Carlotti, Blanchet           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conestoga  'A'                                     10:31.27  
     1) Murray, Pj 11                   2) Cooper, Jimmy 12               
     3) Nelson, Kilian 12               4) Marston, Andrew 12             
  2 St. Anthony's NY  'A'                              10:32.13  
  3 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                           10:33.81  
  4 LaSalle College High School  'A'                   10:38.80  
     1) Price, Brendan 10               2) Challingsworth, Ian 12         
     3) Sutton, Stefan 12               4) Grant, Patrick 11              
  5 Mills Godwin  'A'                                  11:15.54  
     1) Thomasson, Bradley 9            2) Dalton*, Zachary 12            
     3) Niblock*, Ryan 12               4) Goodrich*, Duncan 12           
  6 Grafton High School  'A'                           11:19.16  
     1) Owens, Miles 10                 2) Mene, Jonathon 12              
     3) Comer, Dylan 11                 4) Moore, Greg 10                 
  7 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                       11:24.79  
     1) Corprew, Kameron 11             2) Smith, Peter 9                 
     3) Thompson, Alex 12               4) Brathwaite, Henderson 11       
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
       HS CR: *  7-00  1993        Jamel Green, First Colonial                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Bradley            12 Oscar Smith            6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Neikirk, Cal              12 Norfolk Acad           6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Tyler, Mike               11 Lafayette              6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Dorsey, Martin            12 Conestoga              5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Eadie, Jacquez            11 Oscar Smith            5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Lewis, Bryant                St. Anthony's NY            NH            
 -- Baukman, Caleb               Strath Haven                NH            
 -- Friend, Adam              12 Methacton                   NH            
 -- Elliott, Anthony          12 Oscar Smith                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
       HS CR: * 15-08  1992        Lawrence Johnson, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doggett*, Michael         12 Lee-Davis             13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Waitzman, Colin           12 Strath Haven          13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 McEvoy, Tim                  Osborn Park High      12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Achkerman, Liam              St. Anthony's NY      12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Neikirk, Cal              12 Norfolk Acad          12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Petty*, Dj                12 Lee-Davis             11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Friend, Adam              12 Methacton             11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
       HS CR: * 24-03.75  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Derrick           12 Lafayette             22-01.50   1.8     6.74m 
     20-03.25(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 21-09.50(+0.0) 22-01.50(1.8) 22-00(+0.0) 21-06.25(1.4)
  2 Willis, Jordan            10 Jamestown             21-06.00  +0.0     6.55m 
     21-06(+0.0) 20-06(1.2) 13-07(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Chapel, Larry             10 Oscar Smith           20-10.00   0.4     6.35m 
     FOUL(1.3) 20-05(0.2) 20-09.50(0.5) 20-00(1.3) 19-06(+0.0) 20-10(0.4)
  4 Stattelman, Blake         12 Lee-Davis             20-09.25   1.4     6.33m 
     20-05(0.3) 20-09.25(1.4) 20-07(0.7) 19-11.50(1.4) 20-07(0.8) 20-06.50(+0.0)
  5 Petty*, Dj                12 Lee-Davis             20-07.50   2.5     6.28m 
     19-10(3.1) 20-00(1.9) 18-07.50(1.1) 20-07.50(2.5) 19-04.50(0.5) 20-02(+0.0)
  6 Neikirk, Cal              12 Norfolk Acad          20-07.00   1.7     6.27m 
     19-04.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 19-06(+0.0) 19-08(1.2) 20-07(1.7) PASS     
  7 Dorsey, Martin            12 Conestoga             20-04.25   1.7     6.20m 
     20-01.25(0.1) 20-04.25(1.7) 19-09.25(2.3) 19-08.50(0.2) 17-05(0.1) 19-04.50(+0.0)
  8 Elliott, Anthony          12 Oscar Smith           20-02.00   2.2     6.14m 
     19-07.50(0.9) 19-10(1.1) 19-06.50(0.3) 19-00.50(0.2) 20-02(2.2) 19-02.50(0.8)
  9 Abson, Derrick             9 Lafayette             19-02.25   1.6     5.84m 
     18-01(+0.0) 19-02.25(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 18-06.50(4.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 McClease, Deshawn         12 Oscar Smith           19-01.50   0.4     5.82m 
     19-01.50(0.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.7)         
 11 Pealer, Kevin             11 Conestoga             18-04.50  +0.0     5.60m 
     18-04.50(+0.0) 18-04.50(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Niblock*, Ryan            12 Mills Godwin          18-00.00   0.1     5.48m 
     17-10(0.8) 18-00(0.1) PASS              
 13 Gribosh, Zach              9 Methacton             17-08.25   1.0     5.39m 
     17-03.50(0.7) 16-10(0.2) 17-08.25(1.0)         
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Perry, Khalik             10 Oscar Smith           37-06.50   0.8    11.44m 
     37-06.50(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 35-06(0.5) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Bolding, Calvin           10 Oscar Smith           37-03.00  -0.2    11.35m 
     35-09.50(0.8) 36-02.50(0.9) 35-07(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 36-05.50(-0.3) 37-03(-0.2)
  3 Abson, Derrick             9 Lafayette             35-06.50   1.5    10.83m 
     35-06.50(1.5) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
       HS CR: * 65-05.50  1978        Dan Krueger, Bayside                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 D'Amato, Aaron            12 Mills Godwin          45-09.00     13.94m 
      45-08.50  FOUL  45-09  FOUL  45-00  FOUL
  2 Fyffe, Jaquille           12 Bruton                45-05.00     13.84m 
      41-04  43-08.50  44-07  45-05  45-04  44-01
  3 McLachlan, Nate           12 Conestoga             43-04.00     13.20m 
      40-07  40-11  FOUL  39-02  42-04.50  43-04
  4 Turner, Davis             12 Oscar Smith           43-02.50     13.16m 
      41-00  FOUL  41-08.50  43-02.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Collins, James             9 Oscar Smith           42-09.00     13.03m 
      40-01  40-03.50  40-09.50  42-09  41-06.50  40-06
  6 Cuffee, Keshaan           12 Oscar Smith           41-11.00     12.77m 
      39-10  40-06  37-03  41-02  41-11  FOUL
  7 McGuin, Robert            11 Liberty (Bea          41-04.00     12.59m 
      41-04  40-07.25  37-00  FOUL  39-10  FOUL
  8 Stueben, Scott            10 Methacton             35-11.00     10.94m 
      35-03  35-04  34-10.50  35-11  34-05.50  34-11
  9 Walcott, Akeem            12 Methacton             33-05.00     10.18m 
      26-01.50  33-01  31-07  31-06.50  33-05  33-02
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
==============================================================================
    Colonial: & 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                10.47  X 2014 Top 48
                10.85  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Saquan          SR Wagner                   10.68q@       2.9  3 
  2 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni             10.69q@       2.7  7 
  3 Jernigan, Terry           FR Essex CC                 10.77q@       2.9  8 
  4 Lowery, DaJahn            SO Wesley                   10.84q@       1.8  2  10.834
  5 Teaford, Daulton          SR Christopher              10.84q@       2.9  3  10.839
  6 Austin, Tyler             SR Salisbury                10.85q@       2.9  8 
  7 Davis, Delano             FR Essex CC                 10.90q        1.6  6  10.896
  8 Guerre, Justin            FR La Salle                 10.90q        1.6  6  10.899
  9 Mulo, Richard             FR Umass Lowell             10.92         3.1  5 
 10 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth                 10.93         2.0  1 
 11 Hutt, Davion              FR William and              10.94         2.0  1 
 11 Sosoo, Bryan              FR Monmouth                 10.94         1.8  2 
 13 Madison, Jerel            JR Salisbury                10.95         2.9  3 
 14 Scott, Ryan               FR Christopher              10.97         2.7  7 
 15 Workcuff, Darryl          FR Mount St. Ma             10.99         2.9  3 
 16 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni             11.01         2.9  3 
 16 Freeland, Emmanuel           Unattached               11.01         3.1  5 
 18 Kahana, Eric              JR Monmouth                 11.02         3.1  5 
 18 Whitaker, Antoine         JR Virginia Uni             11.02         2.7  7 
 20 Douse, Kadeem             SR Rutgers                  11.05         0.9  4 
 21 Smith, Robert             JR Shippensburg             11.13         0.9  4 
 22 Marcano, Mike             JR St. Peter's              11.14         2.9  8 
 22 Meyer, Daniel             FR Saint Franci             11.14         0.9  4 
 24 Harris, Zachary           FR Unc-Wilmingt             11.18         2.9  8 
 25 Dagostino, Joseph         JR St. John Fis             11.19         2.7  7 
 25 Sintim, Byron             JR George Mason             11.19         1.6  6 
 27 Sivels, Dez               JR West Virgini             11.22         1.8  2 
 28 Lindacher, Jake           JR TCNJ                     11.23         2.7  7 
 28 Seals, John               FR George Mason             11.23         1.8  2 
 30 Gevirtz, Daniel           JR Bucknell                 11.24         1.6  6 
 30 King, Corey               JR Lock Haven               11.24         2.0  1 
 32 DeFranco, Anthony         SR Rider                    11.27         2.0  1 
 33 Urschel, Donald           JR Villanova                11.29         1.8  2 
 34 Regan, Brian              JR Bucknell                 11.31         0.9  4 
 35 Hubner, Zach              SO TCNJ                     11.33         1.6  6 
 36 Martin, Keiko             FR Mount St. Ma             11.34         2.0  1 
 37 Shuler, Shabazz           SO Rider                    11.35         2.9  8 
 37 Bray, Kegan               FR Shippensburg             11.35         2.9  3 
 39 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive              11.37         1.6  6 
 40 Tristano, Michael         FR Stony Brook              11.38         2.7  7 
 40 Reynolds, Stephen         JR St. Francis              11.38         1.6  6 
 42 Burkett, Dominic          JR William and              11.40         3.1  5 
 42 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher              11.40         2.7  7 
 44 Cornelius, Devin          JR St. John Fis             11.42         3.1  5 
 45 Franco, Steven            FR Rider                    11.48         0.9  4 
 46 Birden, Jordan            SR McDaniel                 11.49         2.9  3 
 46 Schwarz, Tyler            SR Marist                   11.49         2.9  8 
 48 Wang, Derrick             FR Stony Brook              11.50         2.0  1 
 49 Redhi, Brandan            JR Mount St. Ma             11.55         3.1  5 
 50 Chester, Jermell          FR Virginia Wes             11.57         2.9  3 
 51 Fisher, Devon             JR Shippensburg             11.58         2.0  1 
 52 Omolana, Seun             FR Stevenson                11.65         0.9  4 
 53 Glover, Khani             FR TCNJ                     11.69         3.1  5 
 53 Sandifer, Aaron           JR Villanova                11.69         1.8  2 
 55 Chewning, Trip            SO George Mason             11.73         1.8  2 
 56 Knoll, Matthew            FR La Salle                 11.77         0.9  4 
 57 Bryant, Frederick         SO St. John Fis             11.83         1.8  2 
 58 Altland, Dylan            SO Rutgers                  11.90         2.9  8 
 59 Heard, Brandon            FR Marist                   12.05         2.0  1 
 60 O'Sullivan, Francis       JR St. Francis              12.12         1.6  6 
 -- Shaw, Cameron             SR Unc-Wilmingt                FS         2.7  7 
 -- Thomas, Cedric            SO Mount Olive                 FS         3.1  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
==================================================================================
    Colonial: & 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                10.47  X 2014 Top 48
                10.85  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Saquan    SR Wagner                   10.61 @       0.5  10   
  2 Jernigan, Terry     FR Essex CC                 10.69 @       0.5   8   
  3 Oliver, Brian       FR Virginia Uni             10.71 @       0.5   6   
  4 Davis, Delano       FR Essex CC                 10.80 @       0.5   5   
  5 Austin, Tyler       SR Salisbury                10.85 @       0.5   4   
  6 Guerre, Justin      FR La Salle                 10.97         0.5   3   
  7 Teaford, Daulton    SR Christopher              11.12         0.5   2   
  8 Lowery, DaJahn      SO Wesley                   11.41         0.5   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
     Stadium: @ 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
                21.18  X 2014 Top 48
                21.80  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Cameron       SR Unc-Wilmingt             21.25 @       0.3  1  10   
  2 Jones, Brandon         Unattached              X21.37 @       0.3  1 
  3 Coles, Steve        JR Norfolk Stat             21.39 @       0.3  1   8   
  4 Peabody, Alec       JR St. Joseph's             21.47 @       0.3  1   6   
  5 McLean, Brandon     SO Unc-Wilmingt             21.61 @       1.1  2   5   
  6 Oliver, Brian       FR Virginia Uni             21.62 @       1.3  3   4   
  7 Poole, Joshua       SO Mount St. Ma             21.78 @       1.3  4   3   
  8 Mitchell, Saquan    SR Wagner                   21.84         1.3  3   2   
  9 Davis, Delano       FR Essex CC                 21.86         1.1  2   1   
 10 Meyer, Daniel       FR Saint Franci             21.88         1.1  2 
 11 Jernigan, Terry     FR Essex CC                 22.00         1.3  4 
 12 Teaford, Daulton    SR Christopher              22.02         0.3  1 
 12 Williams, Devonte   SO Stevenson                22.02         1.3  4 
 14 Cooley, Warner      SR Sacred Heart             22.05         1.3  3 
 15 Guerre, Justin      FR La Salle                 22.06         1.3  3 
 15 Tweedie, Stuart     FR Rutgers                  22.06         0.3  1 
 17 Austin, Tyler       SR Salisbury                22.12         1.3  3 
 18 Williams, James     SO Essex CC                 22.16         0.3  1 
 19 Jimerson, Jordan    FR Rutgers                  22.17         1.1  2 
 20 Marcano, Mike       JR St. Peter's              22.21         0.6  7 
 21 Dagostino, Joseph   JR St. John Fis             22.23         0.8  5 
 21 Schmelz, Zach       FR Salisbury                22.23         0.6  7 
 23 Beloff, Joshua      SO Sacred Heart             22.24         1.3  4 
 24 McFadden, D'Mahl    JR New Hampshir             22.25         1.3  4 
 25 Madison, Jerel      JR Salisbury                22.27         3.0  9 
 26 Freeland, Emmanuel     Unattached              X22.29         0.3  1 
 27 Harris, Zachary     FR Unc-Wilmingt             22.30        -0.1  8 
 28 Banks, Robert       JR St. Joseph's             22.31         1.1  2 
 29 Hayes, Lamar        JR Stony Brook              22.35         1.3  4 
 29 Kenton, Sherwayne   SR St. Francis              22.35         0.8  5 
 31 Valley, Dexter      SO St. Peter's              22.40         0.8  5 
 32 Wilcox, Ed'Treon    FR Virginia Uni             22.41         1.3  3 
 32 Morris, Malcolm     JR Virginia Uni             22.41         1.0  6 
 34 Bray, Kegan         FR Shippensburg             22.42         3.0  9 
 35 Gustafsson, Petter  FR Mount Olive              22.43         1.0  6 
 36 Henderson, David    FR St. Joseph's             22.44         1.1  2 
 37 Redhi, Brandan      JR Mount St. Ma             22.51         1.0 10 
 38 Lascelles, Jermain  FR St. Peter's              22.53         0.8  5 
 39 Pini, Vincent       SR Bucknell                 22.56         0.8  5 
 40 Hokett, Robbie      FR Essex CC                 22.57         2.4 11 
 41 Smith, Robert       JR Shippensburg             22.60         1.0  6 
 42 Seals, John         FR George Mason             22.61         1.0  6 
 43 Borsuk, Joe         JR Duquesne                 22.66         1.3  4 
 44 Urschel, Donald     JR Villanova                22.67         1.1  2 
 44 Bryk, Mike          JR Duquesne                 22.67         0.8  5 
 46 Norman, Robert      FR Duquesne                 22.71         0.8  5 
 46 Lapreziosa, Andrew  FR Mount St. Ma             22.71         1.0 10 
 48 Murphy, Teddy       JR George Mason             22.72         1.0  6 
 49 Hubner, Zach        SO TCNJ                     22.80         0.6  7 
 50 D'Ambrosio, Richar  JR Georgetown               22.81        -0.1  8 
 51 King, Corey         JR Lock Haven               22.82         0.6  7 
 52 Anderson, Daniel    SO Georgetown               22.83         1.3  4 
 53 Tristano, Michael   FR Stony Brook              22.85         0.6  7 
 54 Douse, Kadeem       SR Rutgers                  22.86         1.3  3 
 55 Thomas, Cedric      SO Mount Olive              22.93         0.8  5 
 56 Thomas, Jalen       JR Rider                    22.96         0.6  7 
 57 Cotano Lezcano, Jo  JR Mount Olive              22.97        -0.1  8 
 58 Mayes, Robert       JR Christopher              23.00         1.0  6 
 58 Kirby, Richard      SR Umass Lowell             23.00         3.0  9 
 60 Brown, Michael      FR Norfolk Stat             23.02         1.1  2 
 61 Grisamer, Kenneth   FR William and              23.03         0.6  7 
 62 Pierre, Sebastian   FR Sacred Heart             23.08         1.3  3 
 63 Edwards, Matt       SO Marist                   23.11         3.0  9 
 64 Lewis, Devon        FR Monmouth                 23.14         1.0 10 
 65 Wilkes, Trevor      JR St. John Fis             23.17         3.0  9 
 65 Sivels, Dez         JR West Virgini             23.17         0.6  7 
 67 Glover, Khani       FR TCNJ                     23.31         1.0  6 
 67 Simpson, Dalonte    JR Stevenson                23.31         2.4 11 
 69 Regan, Brian        JR Bucknell                 23.43        -0.1  8 
 70 Wiener, Andrew      SO Bucknell                 23.44        -0.1  8 
 71 Rochdi, Zakaria     SO TCNJ                     23.46         1.0 10 
 72 Delavergne, Ed         Warrenton Wa            X23.54         1.0 10 
 72 Chewning, Trip      SO George Mason             23.54         2.4 11 
 74 Dinh, Christopher   SO St. Francis              23.61        -0.1  8 
 74 Chester, Jermell    FR Virginia Wes             23.61         2.4 11 
 76 Armstrong, Kenneth  SO Georgetown               23.65        -0.1  8 
 77 Delavergne, Frank      Warrenton Wa            X23.76         1.0 10 
 78 Cafaro, Joe         SO Marist                   23.77         2.4 11 
 79 Arriola, Issac      FR Hampton                  23.81         3.0  9 
 80 Wang, Derrick       FR Stony Brook              23.97         1.0 10 
 81 Tyler, Korey           Unattached              X24.07         3.0  9 
 82 Knoll, Matthew      FR La Salle                 24.13         2.4 11 
 83 Butler, Kareem      SR Wagner                   24.83         1.0 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 46.4h  1990        Johnny Barnes, Hampton                      
     Stadium: @ 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
                47.37  X 2014 Top 48
                48.50  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poole, Joshua       SO Mount St. Ma             48.36 @                 3  10   
  2 Harrison, Christop     Impulse Athl            X48.37 @                 1 
  3 Kujawski, Andrew    SR Shippensburg             48.63                   2   8   
  4 Jimerson, Jordan    FR Rutgers                  48.84                   2   6   
  5 Griffith, Jermaine  SO Rutgers                  48.92                   1   5   
  6 Gulama, Eddison     SO St. Joseph's             49.00                   3   4   
  7 Coles, Steve        JR Norfolk Stat             49.02                   1   3   
  8 Lascelles, Jermain  FR St. Peter's              49.03                   2   2   
  9 Jordan, D'Andre     SR Rutgers                  49.06                   1   1   
 10 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell                 49.19                   1 
 11 Valley, Dexter      SO St. Peter's              49.20                   5 
 12 Boyd, Ben           SR Monmouth                 49.29                   1 
 13 Foreman, Trip       SR Unc-Wilmingt             49.32                   5 
 14 O'Such, David       FR Duquesne                 49.35                   4 
 15 Williams, James     SO Essex CC                 49.46                   2 
 16 Muhammad, Ishmael   FR Villanova                49.48                   3 
 17 Bales, Robert       SR Shippensburg             49.49                   2 
 18 Murphy, Bryan       SR Villanova                49.55                   2 
 19 Capwell, Dylan      SO Monmouth                 49.57                   1 
 20 Tweedie, Stuart     FR Rutgers                  49.61                   2 
 21 McDowell, Jontue    FR Virginia Uni             49.64                   1 
 21 Schmelz, Zach       FR Salisbury                49.64                   4 
 23 Chavis, Malcolm     FR Monmouth                 49.86                   5 
 24 Halton, Eric        FR Salisbury                49.93                   7 
 25 Anderson, Daniel    SO Georgetown               50.02                   3 
 26 Sevachko, Troy      SO William and              50.05                   4 
 27 Higgins, Lamont     SO Rider                    50.17                   4 
 28 White, Trey         SO Virginia Wes             50.20                   5 
 29 Douglas, Nicholas   SR Bryant                   50.37                   4 
 30 Hokett, Robbie      FR Essex CC                 50.45                   5 
 31 Malespina, John     JR Monmouth                 50.54                   6 
 32 Goodman, Karl       SO Mount Olive              50.56                   6 
 33 Grisamer, Kenneth   FR William and              50.62                   3 
 34 Reyes, Aires        SO Virginia Wes             50.63                   7 
 35 Tupper, Josh        FR Mansfield                50.73                   7 
 36 Evely, Kenny        FR St. Joseph's             50.78                   5 
 37 Patterson, Justin   FR Bryant                   50.80                   6 
 38 Hunter, Cris        SO La Salle                 50.81                   5 
 39 Cotano Lezcano, Jo  JR Mount Olive              50.83                   8 
 40 Gillespie, Lamar    SO St. Francis              50.84                   4 
 41 Scott, Ryan         FR Christopher              50.86                   6 
 42 Mayes, Robert       JR Christopher              50.89                   6 
 43 Fowler, Rian        FR Unc-Wilmingt             51.10                   7 
 44 Menza, Anthony      JR Bucknell                 51.26                   2 
 45 Horberg, Andrew     FR Rider                    51.36                   6 
 46 Day, Laron          JR TCNJ                     51.40                   4 
 47 Rasin, Quincy       FR Wagner                   51.41                   4 
 48 Gillespie, Luther   SO St. Francis              51.45                   6 
 49 Elmore, Dan         SR Virginia Wes             51.49                   5 
 50 Pierre, Sebastian   FR Sacred Heart             51.61                   3 
 51 Altland, Brady      FR Mount St. Ma             51.65                   9 
 52 Chung-Campbell, Ja  FR Mount St. Ma             51.67                   8 
 53 Borsuk, Joe         JR Duquesne                 51.82                   7 
 54 Pickett, Andre      SR Norfolk Stat             51.88                   8 
 55 Ashkettle, Jacob    SO Bucknell                 51.94                   3 
 56 Johnson, Tim        SO Marist                   52.00                   9 
 57 Freeman, Chris      FR West Virgini             52.02                   8 
 58 Thomas, Cedric      SO Mount Olive              52.18                   9 
 59 Panagakos, Alex     FR McDaniel                 52.19                   9 
 60 Samuel, Jonathan    SO Stony Brook              52.32                   9 
 61 Tolley, Nathan      FR West Virgini             52.45                   8 
 62 McCreary, Chase     FR Sacred Heart             52.50                   8 
 63 Twumasi-Ankrah, Br  FR Sacred Heart             52.55                   8 
 64 Pressley, Dominiqu     Fia Ambassad            X52.59                   6 
 65 Reid, Artneil       SO Virginia Uni             52.81                   9 
 66 Nelli, Matthew      SO William and              52.88                  10 
 67 Thomas, Ryan        SO William and              52.99                   9 
 68 Tannian, John       FR Fordham                  53.23                  10 
 69 Wilkes, Trevor      JR St. John Fis             53.30                   8 
 70 McDowell, James     SR St. John Fis             53.60                  10 
 71 Senatus, Quesnel    SR St. Francis              53.66                   7 
 72 Davies, Adam        SR Stony Brook              53.86                  10 
 73 Edwards, Marcus     FR Saint Franci             53.99                  10 
 74 Green, Daniel       SR Fordham                  54.06                   7 
 75 Teaford, Daulton    SR Christopher              54.35                   3 
 76 Alexander, John     FR McDaniel                 54.51                  10 
 77 Altland, Dylan      SO Rutgers                  54.61                  10 
 78 Butler, Kareem      SR Wagner                   55.57                  10 
 -- Meriwether, Ricky   SO Shippensburg               DNF                   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:48.72  4/6/2012    Patrick Roach, S.W.I.F.T. Racing          
     Stadium: @ 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:49.92  X 2014 Top 48
                1:51.80  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Piazza, Drew        SO New Hampshir           1:50.25 @                 1  10   
  2 Holdsworth, Derek      Unattached            X1:50.56 @                 1 
  3 Sanders, Chris      SO La Salle               1:50.88 @                 1   8   
  4 Williams, Cole      JR Georgetown             1:51.58 @                 1   6   
  5 Butenewicz, Steve   SR St. Joseph's           1:51.64 @                 1   5   
  6 Langille, Andrew    SR Monmouth               1:53.00                   1   4   
  7 Smith, Andrew          Unattached            X1:54.03                   3 
  8 Gunther, Sam        JR Bridgewater            1:54.23                   5   3   
  9 Urys, Jacob         SO Mount Olive            1:54.54                   5   2   
 10 Deckert, Brady      SR St. Joseph's           1:54.55                   3   1   
 11 Granata, Matthew    SR Stony Brook            1:54.60                   3 
 12 Murray, Morgan      FR Rutgers                1:54.85                   5 
 13 Walton Jr., Carl    JR Charlotte              1:54.90                   3 
 14 Burke, Thomas       SR Salisbury              1:55.02                   3 
 15 Savage, Austin      SO George Mason           1:55.05                   2 
 16 Gil, Ryan           SO Georgetown             1:55.26                   2 
 17 Tamayo, Michael     SR Unattached            X1:55.27                   1 
 18 Jackson, Johnathan  SO Rider                  1:55.45                   2 
 19 Moulton, Darius     JR Wagner                 1:55.71                   2 
 20 Ramirez, Larry         Unattached            X1:55.73                   2 
 21 Eltringham, Christ  SO Mount St. Ma           1:55.97                   4 
 22 Sutherland, Shaqui  FR Essex CC               1:55.99                   4 
 23 Atkinson, Sean         Central Park          X1:56.05                   2 
 24 Jaeger, Brendan     SO Rutgers                1:56.16                   2 
 25 Amazan, Bradley     JR Stony Brook            1:56.18                   3 
 26 Trzeciak, Josh      SO Pittsburgh             1:56.30                   5 
 27 Dreeman, Dan        SR Shippensburg           1:56.41                   4 
 28 Kelley, Cameron     JR Umass Lowell           1:56.95                   3 
 29 Ogle, Andrew        JR Georgetown             1:57.09                   2 
 30 Jackson, Jordan     SO Bucknell               1:57.10                   5 
 31 Thronson, Ty        FR UMBC                   1:57.47                   5 
 32 Wilson, Kody        JR Mount St. Ma           1:57.53                   3 
 33 Cappetta, Richard   JR William and            1:57.61                   2 
 34 Powers, Kevin       SO Umass Lowell           1:57.78                   4 
 35 Taylor, Lester      SR Fordham                1:57.84                   1 
 36 Rever, Matt         SR UMBC                   1:58.23                   4 
 37 Schulte, Nathan     FR George Mason           1:58.26                   5 
 38 Tobias, Louis       SO Bucknell               1:58.30                   3 
 39 Mazzarella, Brando  SO TCNJ                   1:58.60                   4 
 40 Wood, Scott         SO Rider                  1:58.82                   5 
 41 McGarvey, Matt      SR St. Joseph's           1:59.07                   1 
 42 Greenwood, Jonatha  SO Essex CC               1:59.46                   4 
 43 Bates, Charles      JR Villanova              1:59.55                   4 
 44 Smart, Nicholas     FR La Salle               2:03.13                   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:48.72  4/6/2012    Patrick Roach, S.W.I.F.T. Racing          
     Stadium: @ 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:49.92  X 2014 Top 48
                1:51.80  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Combs, Aaron              SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:53.31                   1  
  2 Davis, Stanley            FR Hampton                1:55.31                   2   
  3 Ellis, Eric               FR Hampton                1:56.10                   1   
  4 Usher, Timmy              SO Shippensburg           1:56.50                   2   
  5 McIntyre, Tom             JR Salisbury              1:56.88                   1   
  6 Culley, Bryan             SO Duquesne               1:56.99                   1   
  7 Guiod, Matt               JR Lock Haven             1:57.08                   1   
  8 Caldwell, Billy           FR Pittsburgh             1:57.52                   2   
  9 Wilkens, Michael          SO William and            1:57.85                   1 
 10 Joseph, Anfernee          FR Rider                  1:57.99                   1 
 11 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni           1:58.15                   3 
 12 Wiley, Luke               FR Rutgers                1:58.39                   2 
 13 Sturges, Carl             SO Duquesne               1:58.61                   2 
 14 Hare, James               FR Pittsburgh             1:58.62                   2 
 15 Mann, Kent                SO Charlotte              1:59.08                   4 
 16 Sankey, Matthew           SO Shippensburg           1:59.55                   1 
 17 Allen, Shaun              SO Saint Franci           1:59.75                   3 
 18 Brackney, Bryan           SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:00.11                   2 
 19 May, Liam                 SO American               2:00.32                   2 
 20 Lungarini, Nate           SO Marist                 2:00.33                   3 
 21 Hernandez, Marcus         FR Rutgers                2:00.35                   3 
 22 Teixeir, Luiliam          FR Essex CC               2:00.42                   4 
 23 Hayes, Ryan               JR Umass Lowell           2:00.59                   2 
 24 Schaffstall, Alex         JR Duquesne               2:00.64                   4 
 25 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni           2:00.68                   3 
 26 Barrett, Josh             FR Charlotte              2:01.02                   4 
 27 best, jacob               JR Seton Hall             2:01.07                   4 
 28 Rosenblatt, Dan           SO La Salle               2:01.24                   3 
 29 Taylor, Nestor            SO Marist                 2:01.28                   3 
 30 Heubner, Kyle             SO Marist                 2:01.30                   4 
 31 Grace, Jack               FR Monmouth               2:01.35                   2 
 32 Jacobs, Adam              SR Stony Brook            2:01.61                   3 
 33 Jones, Chris              JR McDaniel               2:01.69                   3 
 34 Portock, Jake             SR Mansfield              2:01.96                   4 
 35 Smith, Jamie              FR Essex CC               2:02.22                   4 
 36 McGreal, Ryan             JR George Mason           2:03.91                   3 
 36 Booker, Jamaal            FR Saint Franci           2:03.91                   4 
 38 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud       FR St. Francis            2:04.00                   4 
 39 Gangi, Ralph              SO Sacred Heart           2:04.07                   3 
 40 Cronin, Byrne             FR Fordham                2:04.14                   4 
 41 Valva, Kenneth            SO George Mason           2:04.89                   1 
 42 Conforti, Frank           FR Monmouth               2:05.09                   3 
 43 White, Trey               SO Virginia Wes           2:06.68                   2 
 44 ryan, moumblow            SO Seton Hall             2:07.66                   4 
 45 martinelli, joseph        JR Seton Hall             2:11.24                   4 
 46 Bigger, Jarvis            FR Virginia Uni           2:12.89                   4 
 -- FitzSimons, Christopher   SR Villanova                  DNF                   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: @ 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:46.48  X 2014 Top 48
                3:51.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lampron, Josh       SO Villanova              3:47.60 @                 1  10   
  2 Speakman, Eric      SR Stony Brook            3:48.37 @                 1   8   
  3 Greene, Kevin       SR New Hampshir           3:49.20 @                 1   6   
  4 Hagen, Ryan         SR National Ath          X3:49.32 @                 1 
  5 Ross, Nick          SR La Salle               3:50.56 @                 1   5   
  6 Gomez, Evan         SR Duquesne               3:52.64                   1   4   
  7 D'Agostino, Domeni  JR Monmouth               3:52.97                   1   3   
  8 Mohn, Logan         SR St. Joseph's           3:53.50                   1   2   
  9 Skinner, Dylan      SR Brooks                X3:54.09                   2 
 10 Warnick, Harry      SO Villanova              3:54.17                   1   1   
 11 Miller, Logan       FR George Mason           3:54.28                   1 
 12 Crowell, Stuart     JR George Mason           3:55.30                   2 
 13 DeFabio, Chris      SR Rutgers                3:55.31                   2 
 14 Lewandowski, Steph  SO La Salle               3:55.37                   2 
 15 Sloan, Nate         FR Pittsburgh             3:55.74                   2 
 16 Westwood, John      JR Bucknell               3:55.89                   1 
 17 Hogan, Paul         FR Umass Lowell           3:56.00                   1 
 18 Lopresti, Alex      JR Stony Brook            3:56.34                   3 
 19 O'Sullivan, Christ  SR Villanova              3:56.54                   2 
 20 Belfatto, James     FR American               3:56.57                   3 
 21 Tirba, Alaeldin     FR American               3:56.69                   3 
 22 McDonald, Ian       SO Washington a           3:56.82                   1 
 23 Howard, Matthew     SR Georgetown             3:57.26                   2 
 24 Kehl, Tom           SR Shippensburg           3:57.94                   3 
 25 Rabil, William      SO Christopher            3:58.47                   2 
 26 Burke, Thomas       SR Salisbury              3:58.78                   3 
 26 Szulewski, Paul     JR St. Joseph's           3:58.78                   2 
 28 Fadale, Vince       SR Lock Haven             3:58.88                   4 
 29 Krszal, Brandon     SR Duquesne               3:59.07                   2 
 30 Willis, Cabell      SR Georgetown R          X3:59.38                   4 
 31 McLaughlin, Tom     JR Rider                  3:59.39                   2 
 32 Rotz, Nick          JR Charlotte              3:59.97                   2 
 33 Holdsworth, Derek      Unattached            X4:00.01                   1 
 34 Trimble, Chris      JR La Salle               4:00.02                   2 
 35 Purdy, Liam         FR American               4:00.85                   3 
 36 Leight, Alex        SR Monmouth               4:00.87                   1 
 37 Parshall, Josh      SO George Mason           4:01.02                   4 
 38 Martin, Aaron       JR Umass Lowell           4:01.08                   3 
 39 Stratman, Eric      FR Pittsburgh             4:01.23                   4 
 40 Southerland, Tripp     Pacers-New B          X4:01.40                   3 
 41 Frering, David      FR Bucknell               4:01.43                   4 
 42 Adam, Paul          FR Unattached            X4:01.52                   4 
 43 Steck, Kurtis       SO William and            4:01.78                   3 
 44 Crilly, Collin      FR St. Joseph's           4:02.20                   4 
 45 Lancaster, Trent    FR Unattached            X4:02.31                   4 
 46 Heckman, Nevin      JR Bridgewater            4:02.32                   4 
 47 Moretti, Jeffrey    SR New Hampshir           4:02.52                   3 
 48 Johnson, Dale       FR TCNJ                   4:02.82                   3 
 49 Landry, Richard     SO Bryant                 4:02.96                   4 
 50 Spangler, Ryan      SR Shippensburg           4:03.55                   3 
 51 Price, Nick         SO Rutgers                4:03.56                   4 
 52 England, Bernard    JR Shippensburg           4:03.76                   4 
 53 Alexander, Stephen  FR UMBC                   4:04.31                   3 
 54 McIntyre, Tom       JR Salisbury              4:04.42                   4 
 55 Domenech-Ferrer, P  SO Mount Olive            4:04.71                   4 
 56 Kalenoski, Michael  SO Umass Lowell           4:05.34                   4 
 57 Habib, Connor       JR Umass Lowell           4:06.28                   3 
 58 Flanagan, Tim       JR La Salle               4:07.24                   3 
 59 Lake, Derek         SR Rider                  4:07.66                   4 
 60 Martin, Samuel      SR Christopher            4:07.81                   2 
 61 Lerda, Ryan         SR Unattached            X4:08.69                   4 
 62 Campbell, Zachary   SO Christopher            4:11.01                   3 
 63 O'Such, Joe         JR Duquesne               4:12.38                   2 
 64 Fogg, Desmond       SO Norfolk Stat           4:12.39                   4 
 65 Bruning, Braden     SO Shippensburg           4:14.00                   4 
 66 Gruschow, Thomas    JR Mount St. Ma           4:21.73                   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: @ 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:46.48  X 2014 Top 48
                3:51.00  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Keys, Tyler               JR Stony Brook            4:00.53                   1  
  2 Pastore, Chris            SO Pittsburgh             4:00.88                   1   
  3 Morrison, Steven          FR Marist                 4:01.13                   1   
  4 Lang, Fredric             SO Mount Olive            4:01.68                   1   
  5 Porto, Luis               SO St. Francis            4:02.41                   1   
  6 Wimmers, Thomas           FR Stony Brook            4:02.86                   1   
  7 Heinrich, Fritz           FR Fordham                4:02.92                   1   
  8 Felice, James             FR St. John Fis           4:03.48                   1     
  9 Lee, Matthew              SO Stony Brook            4:03.85                   1 
 10 Abbatiello, Joseph        FR Wagner                 4:04.19                   1 
 11 Paduani, David            FR Rider                  4:04.69                   1 
 12 Duka, Milan               SO Bryant                 4:05.28                   1 
 13 Mendez, Timothy           SR Wagner                 4:05.57                   1 
 14 Adams, Kyle               FR Bucknell               4:08.29                   1 
 15 Sutphen, Frazee           SO Duquesne               4:08.50                   1 
 16 Mullally, Thomas          JR Bryant                 4:08.68                   1 
 17 Strom, Peter              SO Fordham                4:09.25                   1 
 18 Read, Daniel              FR Christopher            4:12.57                   1 
 19 Simon, Jacob              FR Seton Hall             4:12.79                   2 
 20 Saffadi, Alexander           Loyola (Md.)           4:13.76                   2 
 21 Merkel, Peter             SR McDaniel               4:13.89                   2 
 22 O'Brien, Christopher         Loyola (Md.)           4:13.93                   2 
 23 Willis, Quashaun          JR Mansfield              4:14.08                   2 
 24 Ropes, Charlie            JR Marist                 4:14.33                   2 
 25 Rynkowski, Patrick        JR Marist                 4:14.44                   2 
 26 Langton, Jesse            SR Mount St. Ma           4:14.83                   2 
 27 Solda, Chris              SR Monmouth               4:17.56                   2 
 28 Poholek, Ryan             FR Bryant                 4:17.81                   2 
 29 Hannafin, Kyle            JR Marist                 4:18.35                   2 
 30 Heilman, James            SO McDaniel               4:18.72                   2 
 31 Slattery, William         NA Unat-Fordham           4:23.85                   2 
 32 Kiptoo, Sammy             JR Norfolk Stat           4:26.99                   1 
 33 Equels, Perry             SO Pittsburgh             4:30.48                   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Championship University
=======================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:19.68  4/2/2011    Matt Bayley, Iona                         
     Stadium: @ 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denis, Daniel             SR Stony Brook            8:37.82   10   
  2 Watts, Michael            FR Stony Brook            8:40.86    8   
  3 Montgomery, Chris         SO Pittsburgh             8:43.09    6   
  4 Kazanjian, Christian      FR Duquesne               8:45.33    5   
  5 Murray, Peter             JR Bucknell               8:45.62    4   
  6 Dorsey, David             FR St. Joseph's           8:45.64    3   
  7 LeFavor, Nick             SO La Salle               8:46.00    2   
  8 Cerrito, Andrew              Unattached            X8:46.24  
  9 Smith-Rose, Asher         FR William and            8:46.77    1   
 10 Hughes, Ryan              FR Pittsburgh             8:48.85  
 11 Archer, Alex              SO Pittsburgh             8:54.00  
 12 Roberts, Wesley           SO Pittsburgh             8:55.09  
 13 Gates, Paul               JR William and            8:56.25  
 14 Giugliano, Luke           SO Bucknell               9:00.06  
 15 O'Brien, Nikolas          FR Fordham                9:02.79  
 16 Rocks, Devin              SO Fordham                9:05.24  
 17 Turi, Michael             JR Fordham                9:34.52  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:19.68  4/2/2011    Matt Bayley, Iona                         
     Stadium: @ 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livernois, Alex           FR Rutgers                8:59.74   
  2 Lee, Johnny               JR Marist                 9:02.05    
  3 Nunez, Rodrigo            JR La Salle               9:03.19     
  4 Knipper, Jon              JR Rider                  9:03.95    
  5 Duckworth, Jake           SO Fordham                9:08.28    
  6 Lee, Daniel               JR Rutgers                9:11.33    
  7 English, James            FR Monmouth               9:14.18    
  8 Evans, Alexander          SO Bryant                 9:17.74    
  9 Iannarelli, Zachary       JR Monmouth               9:19.61  
 10 Evans, Christopher        FR Mount St. Ma           9:19.73  
 11 Porth, Thomas                Loyola (Md.)           9:20.24  
 12 Maloney, Trevor           SO Virginia Wes           9:21.51  
 13 Larson, Jeff              FR Seton Hall             9:23.76  
 14 Calogero, Kyle            SO Mansfield              9:24.18  
 15 Nelson, Mathew            SO Monmouth               9:31.92  
 16 mallue, alex              JR Seton Hall             9:40.07  
 17 Murch, Samuel             FR Christopher            9:46.64  
 18 Schnorbus, Jack           FR Wagner                 9:56.51  
 19 Cooke, Matt               SO Virginia Wes           9:59.02  
 20 Emmett, Brandon           FR Mansfield             10:01.59  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: @ 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:16.42  X 2014 Top 48
                14:30.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Patrick    SO Villanova             13:59.33 X                 1  10   
  2 Green, Jonathan     FR Georgetown            14:03.39 X                 1   8   
  3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos  SO Georgetown            14:04.26 X                 1   6   
  4 Leibold, Collin     JR Georgetown            14:04.40 X                 1   5   
  5 Murray, John        JR Georgetown            14:04.71 X                 1   4   
  6 Kersh, Stephen      SR Georgetown            14:06.31 X                 1   3   
  7 Fahy, Darren        SO Georgetown            14:14.45 X                 1   2   
  8 Allen, Robert       SR Umass Lowell          14:17.37 @                 1   1   
  9 King, Brian         SR Georgetown            14:18.69 @                 1 
 10 Gunzenhauser, Rad   NA Unat-St. Jos         X14:30.23                   1 
 11 Hurlbut, Robert     JR Villanova             14:31.55                   2 
 12 Galassi, Rico       SO Duquesne              14:33.90                   1 
 13 Leskow, Aaron       SR St. Joseph's          14:36.14                   1 
 14 Sutton, Kieran      SO Shippensburg          14:38.45                   2 
 15 Sleight, Trevor     SO William and           14:41.43                   2 
 16 Prizzi, John        SR New Hampshir          14:42.10                   1 
 17 Slattery, Thomas    FR Fordham               14:42.47                   2 
 18 Crozier, Michael    FR Georgetown            14:42.94                   1 
 19 Sohl, Luke          SR Bridgewater           14:44.39                   2 
 20 Robinson, Ben       JR Lock Haven            14:44.49                   2 
 21 Sakallah, Faris     SO William and           14:45.26                   1 
 22 Davis, Cullen       SR Pittsburgh            14:46.49                   2 
 23 Barnhill, Ian       JR La Salle              14:49.20                   2 
 24 Sheryak, Connor     FR Georgetown            14:53.25                   1 
 25 Goldman, Andrew     FR Unattached           X14:53.46                   2 
 26 Perozze, Vince      SR La Salle              14:54.87                   1 
 27 Luckin, Jonathan    SO UMBC                  14:55.46                   2 
 28 Greth, Zach         SR Unattached           X14:55.93                   1 
 29 Banafato, Chris     SR Rutgers               14:57.35                   1 
 30 Kun, Mitchell       JR Stony Brook           14:58.06                   2 
 31 Frigge, Tyler       JR Stony Brook           14:58.80                   2 
 32 Haight, MacKenzie   FR William and           15:04.93                   2 
 33 Vekaria, Jaimin     JR Rutgers               15:06.57                   2 
 34 Woodrow, Alex       SR Duquesne              15:09.64                   2 
 35 French, Kevin       JR Monmouth              15:14.00                   2 
 36 Bowen, Khari        SR Monmouth              15:14.88                   1 
 37 Williams, Zachary   FR Bucknell              15:16.04                   2 
 38 Hermsmeier, Nathan  SR William and           15:17.95                   1 
 39 Stevens, Russell    JR Bryant                15:19.52                   2 
 40 Gregor, Austin      JR Georgetown            15:25.28                   1 
 41 Daniels, Jimmy      SO St. Joseph's          15:25.85                   2 
 42 Berry, Chris        FR La Salle              15:30.07                   2 
 43 Kirna, Andrew       JR Bucknell              15:35.29                   2 
 44 Runco, Michael      JR Pittsburgh            15:50.50                   2 
 45 LaFemina, Adam      SO George Mason          15:55.74                   2 
 46 Huff, Adam          FR Unattached           X16:03.64                   2 
 47 Fenwick, Blake      SR Bryant                16:07.54                   2 
 -- Gruber, Tim         JR Richmond                   DNF                   2 
 -- Frantz, Silas       JR Georgetown                 DNF                   1 
 -- Alvarado, Christia  FR Georgetown                 DNF                   1 
 -- Williams, Cole      JR Georgetown                 DNF                   1 
 -- McGowan, Michael    SR Bucknell                   DNF                   1 
 -- Gil, Ryan           SO Georgetown                 DNF                   1 
 -- Howard, Matthew     SR Georgetown                 DNF                   1 
 -- Carpenter, Scott    FR Georgetown                 DNF                   1 
 -- McEntee, Sam        SR Villanova                  DNF                   1 
 -- Heuer, Bradley      FR La Salle                   DNF                   2 
 -- Hagen, Ryan         SR National Ath              XDNF                   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: @ 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:16.42  X 2014 Top 48
                14:30.00  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, AJ                SO William and           15:09.79                   
  2 Thompson, Ryan            FR William and           15:10.20                    
  3 Morgan, Grayson           FR Unattached           X15:16.98                  
  4 Tedeschi, Andrew          SO TCNJ                  15:20.28                    
  5 Connelly, Daniel          FR Stony Brook           15:23.87                    
  6 Morton, Stefan            SO Marist                15:26.27                    
  7 Strehler, Mac             SO Washington a          15:26.85                    
  8 Teachen, Thomas           FR Umass Lowell          15:29.39                    
  9 Acito, Joseph             FR Stony Brook           15:31.45                    
 10 Jones, Jesse              SR Mansfield             15:32.09                  
 11 Colaizzi, Griffin         FR Williams              15:33.44                  
 12 Coakley, Mitchell         FR Lock Haven            15:34.27                  
 13 Tancin, Ryan              SO Stony Brook           15:42.25                  
 14 Jutras, Dustin               Unattached           X15:42.58                  
 15 Doyle, Connor             SO Umass Lowell          15:44.56                  
 16 Salek, Zachery            FR Saint Franci          15:45.35                  
 17 Burgett, Rhys             FR UMBC                  15:47.46                  
 18 Boseman, Alex             FR Unc-Wilmingt          15:48.20                  
 19 Miller, Joe               FR Marist                15:51.43                  
 20 Cook, Tanner              SR Unattached           X15:54.03                  
 21 Duboyce, Patrick          FR UMBC                  15:55.88                  
 22 Rizzo, Steven             FR Marist                16:02.06                  
 23 Kibet, David              FR Norfolk Stat          16:12.50                  
 24 Bustamante, Louis         FR Seton Hall            16:15.40                  
 25 quisnberry, james         SO Seton Hall            16:17.99                  
 26 Penney, Kyle              JR Saint Franci          16:23.11                  
 27 Greco, Stephen            JR Mount Olive           16:23.24                  
 28 Magnussen, Evan           SR St. John Fis          16:23.30                  
 29 Stowers, Wes              SO West Virgini          16:24.38                  
 30 Phipps III, Gordon        SO Saint Franci          16:38.61                  
 31 Cordove, Bryant           FR Seton Hall            17:05.83                  
 -- Gregory, David            FR George Mason               DNF                  
 -- Nieves, Aaron             FR St. Francis                DNF                  
 -- Hoyle, Christopher        FR William and                DNF                  
 -- Hogue, Johnny             FR Richmond                   DNF                  
 -- Charles, Franck           JR Virginia Uni               DNF                  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: @ 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
                29:51.19  X 2014 Top 48
                31:08.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin    JR Mount Olive           30:17.26 @                 10   
  2 Kitagawa, Akiharu   SO Mount Olive           30:33.12 @                  8   
  3 Omar, Hassan        JR UMBC                  31:10.81                    6   
  4 Dentino, Anthony    SR Rider                 31:24.83                    5   
  5 Johnson, Spencer    SO Marist                31:33.59                    4   
  6 Schuler, Eric       SR UMBC                  31:41.72                    3   
  7 Gil, Eugenio        SO Mount Olive           31:48.81                    2   
  8 Malakoff, Jacob     SR Wagner                31:56.50                    1   
  9 Seeley, Tim            adidas Garde         X31:57.69                  
 10 Luehrs, James       SR George Mason          32:02.39                  
 11 Williams, Glen      SR Bucknell              32:04.65                  
 12 Munoz, Mike         JR Mount Olive           32:13.33                  
 13 Monroe, Addison     FR Lock Haven            32:16.40                  
 14 Kern, Colin         SO Unc-Wilmingt          32:18.30                  
 15 Balla, Alexander    FR Shippensburg          32:26.63                  
 16 Colby, Henry        FR Lock Haven            32:39.45                  
 17 Fetterman, Jacob    FR Lock Haven            32:46.86                  
 18 Libbi, Nicholas     JR Shippensburg          32:49.19                  
 19 England, Bryce      FR Saint Franci          32:52.57                  
 20 Darlington, Tommy   SR Monmouth              32:53.07                  
 21 Grimm, Tyler        JR TCNJ                  32:55.49                  
 22 Kneebone, Curran     5 Unattached           X33:20.71                  
 23 Bunch, William      JR Unc-Wilmingt          33:31.06                  
 24 Szwetkowski, Conno  SO Rider                 33:36.11                  
 25 Brand, Alec         SO Shippensburg          33:38.56                  
 26 Selishev, Thomas    FR Mount St. Ma          34:00.01                  
 27 Cornell, Evan       SR Rider                 34:01.19                  
 28 Regan, Christopher     Loyola (Md.)          34:10.03                  
 29 Montgomery, Kevin      Loyola (Md.)          34:48.37                  
 30 Somerville, Thomas  FR Saint Franci          35:05.44                  
 31 Schmitt, Alex       FR St. John Fis          35:07.48                  
 32 Canoy, Ryan         SR Unattached           X35:14.34                  
 33 walsh, kevin        SR Seton Hall            35:24.94                  
 34 Ball, Calvin        SR McDaniel              35:53.79                  
 35 Cleary, Daniel      SO St. John Fis          36:08.74                  
 36 orner, tyler        SR Seton Hall            36:16.05                  
 37 flannery, ryan      JR Seton Hall            36:28.73                  
 -- O'Connor, Quincy    JR Fordham                    DNF                  
 -- Donovan, Padraic    JR Umass Lowell               DNF                  
 -- Diltz, Alex         JR Lock Haven                 DNF                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
==============================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: @ 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.16  X 2014 Top 48
                14.85  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                 13.97qX       1.9  1 
  2 Campbell, Luke            JR Salisbury                14.37q@       0.8  4 
  3 Walker, Jalen             SR Monmouth                 14.40q@       4.4  7 
  4 Shreve, Zach              SR West Virgini             14.41q@       1.7  5 
  5 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                 14.50q@       0.8  4  14.494
  6 Conway, Nicholas          SO Saint Franci             14.50q@       0.7  2  14.500
  7 Gustafsson, Petter        FR Mount Olive              14.54q@       1.7  5 
  8 Lewis, Kirk               SO Essex CC                 14.62q@       0.7  2 
  9 Shupp, Austin             FR Shippensburg             14.73 @       0.7  2 
 10 McFadden, D'Mahl          JR New Hampshir             14.74 @       0.8  3 
 11 Attoh-Okine, Roland       FR Wesley                   14.75 @       0.8  4 
 12 Ferguson, Geordan         JR Monmouth                 14.76 @       0.7  2 
 13 Foster, Matthew           JR Unc-Wilmingt             14.77 @       0.8  3 
 14 Cajuste, Karl             SO Essex CC                 14.78 @       1.2  6 
 15 Hopkins, Devon            SR Salisbury                14.86         1.9  1 
 16 Ragland, Vincent          SO Unc-Wilmingt             14.90         1.7  5 
 17 Baxter, Juan              FR Rider                    14.98         1.9  1 
 18 Asamoah, Wilfred          SO Rider                    14.99         1.2  6 
 19 Moore, Nate               SO West Virgini             15.00         1.7  5 
 20 Cunningham, Hakim         JR Marist                   15.01         0.8  4 
 21 Fernandez, Dante          SR Wagner                   15.05         4.4  7 
 22 Seals, John               FR George Mason             15.06         4.4  7 
 23 Patrick Jr., Christin     FR Rider                    15.07         1.2  6 
 24 Murphy, Teddy             JR George Mason             15.11         1.9  1 
 25 Jefferson, Devon          SO Rider                    15.13         1.2  6 
 26 Mitchell, Cameron         SR Umass Lowell             15.19         1.7  5 
 27 Bundy, Matt               SR Wesley                   15.21         0.8  3 
 28 Lindacher, Jake           JR TCNJ                     15.36         0.8  3 
 29 Girardi, Peter            FR St. John Fis             15.40         1.2  6 
 30 Mathis, Caleb             SO Unc-Wilmingt             15.42         0.7  2 
 31 Trinch, Kyle              JR Duquesne                 15.49         0.8  3 
 32 Dailey, Niles             SO West Virgini             15.50         0.8  4 
 33 Raper, Deion              FR Bryant                   15.53         1.7  5 
 34 Sampson, Todd             FR Mount St. Ma             15.59         0.7  2 
 35 Sandifer, Aaron           JR Villanova                15.67         1.7  5 
 36 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                 15.68         1.9  1 
 37 Lesieur, Zachary          SR Mount St. Ma             15.77         4.4  7 
 38 Horne, Jared              SO Duquesne                 15.78         1.9  1 
 39 Ford, Thomas              SR Sacred Heart             15.80         0.8  3 
 40 Roach, Jordan             FR Christopher              15.88         4.4  7 
 41 Taylor, Carter            FR Georgetown               16.10         4.4  7 
 42 Thorp, Peter              JR Bryant                   16.14         0.8  4 
 43 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             16.17         4.4  7 
 43 Ghizzone, Zach            FR Rutgers                  16.17         1.9  1 
 45 Mercado, Oscar            JR Stony Brook              16.30         4.4  7 
 46 Hardy, Donmanique         SO Hampton                  16.33         0.8  4 
 47 Tyler, Korey                 Unattached               16.40         0.7  2 
 48 Sterriker, William        JR St. John Fis             16.69         1.2  6 
 49 Birden, Jordan            SR McDaniel                 16.88         1.2  6 
 50 Wehner, Chris             SR St. John Fis             17.00         0.8  3 
 51 Hawkins, Chrishaud        JR Virginia Wes             17.22         0.8  3 
 -- Gibbs, Tyrell             SO Monmouth                   DNF         0.8  4 
 -- Gabor, Christopher        FR Mount St. Ma                DQ         1.7  5  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
==================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: @ 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.16  X 2014 Top 48
                14.85  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                 13.94 X       2.6  10   
  2 Campbell, Luke      JR Salisbury                14.07 X       2.6   8   
  3 Walker, Jalen       SR Monmouth                 14.36 @       2.6   6   
  4 Shreve, Zach        SR West Virgini             14.45 @       2.6   5   
  5 Conway, Nicholas    SO Saint Franci             14.53 @       2.6   4   
  6 Lewis, Kirk         SO Essex CC                 14.58 @       2.6   3   
  7 Gustafsson, Petter  FR Mount Olive              14.59 @       2.6   2   
 -- Reynolds, Grant     JR Bucknell                   DNF         2.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: @ 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
                52.38  X 2014 Top 48
                53.84  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Cody          SR Unc-Wilmingt             51.93 X                 1  10   
  2 Campbell, Luke      JR Salisbury                52.17 X                 2   8   
  3 Bologa, Eric        SR Shippensburg             52.65 @                 1   6   
  4 Frye, Allan         FR Norfolk Stat             53.27 @                 1   5   
  5 Doaty, Torey        SO St. Joseph's             53.43 @                 1   4   
  6 Holder, Kyle        JR Rutgers                  53.74 @                 2   3   
  7 Gustafsson, Petter  FR Mount Olive              53.99                   2   2   
  8 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                 54.25                   1   1   
  9 Edwards, Darien     JR Rider                    54.53                   1 
 10 Trinch, Kyle        JR Duquesne                 54.68                   4 
 11 Kirby, Richard      SR Umass Lowell             54.73                   3 
 12 Jones, Jordan       SR Shippensburg             54.77                   2 
 13 Mitchell, Cameron   SR Umass Lowell             54.87                   3 
 14 Roberts, Kadesh     SO Essex CC                 54.90                   1 
 15 Reynolds, Grant     JR Bucknell                 55.13                   2 
 16 Ferguson, Geordan   JR Monmouth                 55.26                   1 
 17 Serfoss, Cory       SR Villanova                55.44                   3 
 18 Conway, Nicholas    SO Saint Franci             55.48                   6 
 19 Hopkins, Devon      SR Salisbury                55.63                   4 
 20 Cartwright, Kyle    SO Villanova                55.67                   3 
 21 Shupp, Austin       FR Shippensburg             55.98                   2 
 22 Girardi, Peter      FR St. John Fis             56.00                   4 
 23 Taylor, Carter      FR Georgetown               56.16                   5 
 24 Faust, Alec         SR Unc-Wilmingt             56.22                   6 
 25 Aryee, Jomar        JR William and              56.32                   3 
 26 Day, Laron          JR TCNJ                     56.80                   3 
 27 Jefferson, Devon    SO Rider                    56.82                   3 
 28 Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                   56.95                   6 
 29 Hamilton, Aaron     FR Unc-Wilmingt             57.05                   7 
 30 Larkin, Michael     JR TCNJ                     57.07                   4 
 31 Cunningham, Hakim   JR Marist                   57.16                   6 
 32 Cajuste, Karl       SO Essex CC                 57.40                   2 
 33 Bussard, Blake      SR Salisbury                57.55                   6 
 34 Asamoah, Wilfred    SO Rider                    57.74                   5 
 35 Bolinger, Charles   JR UMBC                     58.10                   4 
 36 Sterriker, William  JR St. John Fis             58.26                   5 
 37 Winslow, Peter      SO Villanova                58.41                   6 
 38 Onusconich, Peter   FR Bucknell                 58.45                   7 
 39 Sampson, Todd       FR Mount St. Ma             58.47                   7 
 40 Deysher, Matt       SR Bucknell                 58.80                   5 
 41 Rodriguez, Corey    JR Christopher              59.07                   8 
 42 Plaugher, Daniel    SO West Virgini             59.14                   6 
 43 Raper, Deion        FR Bryant                   59.21                   7 
 44 Della Vecchia, Nic  SO La Salle                 59.51                   8 
 45 Hawkins, Chrishaud  JR Virginia Wes             59.95                   8 
 46 Davis, Haji         FR Essex CC               1:00.01                   5 
 47 Woods, Julian       SO Mount St. Ma           1:00.05                   2 
 48 Norman, Lexus       FR Essex CC               1:00.26                   5 
 49 Booker, De'Von      SO Norfolk Stat           1:00.36                   3 
 50 Siracusa, Antonio   SO Bryant                 1:00.83                   7 
 51 Mercado, Oscar      JR Stony Brook            1:00.90                   6 
 52 Fernandez, Dante    SR Wagner                 1:01.26                   5 
 53 Courtney, Brendan   JR Mount St. Ma           1:01.39                   8 
 54 Hagan, Michael      FR La Salle               1:01.78                   8 
 55 Boothe, Jordan      JR Mansfield              1:02.15                   8 
 56 Delacruz, Diego     SO St. Francis            1:02.17                   7 
 57 Kelly, Ramon        SR Hampton                1:02.44                   4 
 -- Bejarano, Brandon   FR UMBC                       DNF                   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: @ 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
                9:00.83  X 2014 Top 48
                9:15.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gelston, Peter      SR Shippensburg           9:03.76 @                 1  10   
  2 Gousse, Ryan        JR William and            9:04.94 @                 1   8   
  3 Mullin, Chris       SO Shippensburg           9:13.81 @                 1   6   
  4 Ozarowski, David    SO La Salle               9:23.87                   1   5   
  5 Savage, Dan         SO St. Joseph's           9:26.22                   1   4   
  6 Hallahan, Dylan     SR Rider                  9:26.44                   1   3   
  7 Andrade, Dino       SO Duquesne               9:29.19                   1   2   
  8 Walshak, Ken        SR Marist                 9:29.44                   1   1   
  9 Valentino, Mark     JR Marist                 9:30.40                   1 
 10 Huggins-Filozof, G  SO Monmouth               9:30.52                   1 
 11 Wildgoose, Jeremy   SR New Hampshir           9:31.24                   1 
 12 Kaufmann, Bradley   SO Rider                  9:31.45                   1 
 13 Kirna, John         JR Bucknell               9:36.50                   1 
 14 Richard, Daniel     SR Christopher            9:36.83                   1 
 15 Mascioli, John      SO St. Joseph's           9:37.84                   2 
 16 Dentamo, Getisso    JR Charlotte              9:39.32                   1 
 17 Lang, Fredric       SO Mount Olive            9:39.79                   1 
 18 Savage, Scott       JR TCNJ                   9:41.28                   2 
 19 Cook, Brian         FR Fordham                9:42.11                   1 
 20 Clevenger, Eli      JR Charlotte              9:43.07                   1 
 21 Riemer, John        SR Unc-Wilmingt           9:43.73                   2 
 22 Hegarty, Mark       SO Umass Lowell           9:45.43                   2 
 23 Pujols, John        SO La Salle               9:47.74                   2 
 24 Davis, Quinn        JR St. Joseph's           9:47.91                   1 
 25 Pershall, Ben       SR La Salle               9:49.30                   2 
 26 Naglieri, James     SR Wagner                 9:49.40                   1 
 27 Pirnie, Ross        SO Bucknell               9:51.03                   2 
 28 Urys, Jacob         SO Mount Olive            9:54.55                   2 
 29 Brinkofski, Trent   FR Rutgers                9:54.58                   2 
 30 Despreaux, Zachary  SO Shippensburg           9:57.90                   2 
 31 Fuller, Connor      JR Monmouth              10:03.34                   2 
 32 Cabrera, Ricardo    SO Christopher           10:04.32                   2 
 33 Conte, Cole         JR Bucknell              10:07.86                   2 
 34 Estep, Aaron        SR West Virgini          10:08.98                   2 
 35 Schloth, Jonathan   FR Unattached           X10:10.48                   2 
 36 Schwenzfeier, Adam  SO Fordham               10:13.88                   2 
 37 Turner, Bradley     SR Christopher           10:15.80                   2 
 38 Hatchett, Marcus    FR George Mason          10:17.62                   2 
 39 Schott, Luke        SO Duquesne              10:21.54                   1 
 40 Melius, Hunter      SR Virginia Wes          10:57.73                   2 
 41 Dunkelberg, Luke    FR St. John Fis          11:04.40                   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
     Stadium: @ 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
                40.34  X 2014 Top 48
                42.50  @ IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                   41.43 @                 1   9    41.427
     1) Lewis, Kirk SO                  2) Jernigan, Terry FR             
     3) Davis, Delano FR                4) Williams, James SO             
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                             41.43 @                 1   9    41.430
     1) Charles, Berfrantz SR           2) Oliver, Brian FR               
     3) Morris, Malcolm JR              4) Darius, Marques FR             
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                             41.48 @                 1   6   
     1) Holmes, Maurice FR              2) Ragland, Vincent SO            
     3) Walton, Cameron SR              4) Harris, Zachary FR             
  4 Wesley  'A'                                     41.79 @                 1   5   
     1) Schlosser, Patrick SO           2) Lowery, DaJahn SO              
     3) Taylor, Greg FR                 4) Bedell, Vicco FR               
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                   41.97 @                 1   4   
     1) Walker, Jalen SR                2) Kahana, Eric JR                
     3) Sosoo, Bryan FR                 4) Dupree, Ahmier JR              
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                               42.18 @                 1   3   
     1) Raia, Michael FR                2) Cooley, Warner SR              
     3) Beloff, Joshua SO               4) Pierre, Sebastian FR           
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                         42.19 @                 1   2   
     1) Banks, Robert JR                2) Gallen, Tyler JR               
     3) Henderson, David FR             4) Peabody, Alec JR               
  8 Salisbury  'A'                                  42.37 @                 2   1   
     1) Austin, Tyler SR                2) Schmelz, Zach FR               
     3) Madison, Jerel JR               4) Campbell, Luke JR              
  9 Shippensburg  'A'                               42.72                   1 
     1) Bray, Kegan FR                  2) Chapman, LeQuan SR             
     3) Fisher, Devon JR                4) Smith, Robert JR               
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                        42.84                   2 
     1) Torres, Dominique SO            2) Teaford, Daulton SR            
     3) Mayes, Robert JR                4) Scott, Ryan FR                 
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                   43.06                   2 
     1) Gevirtz, Daniel JR              2) Pini, Vincent SR               
     3) Ashkettle, Jacob SO             4) Deysher, Matt SR               
 12 Duquesne  'A'                                   43.12                   2 
     1) Welch, Ian SR                   2) Borsuk, Joe JR                 
     3) Bryk, Mike JR                   4) Norman, Robert FR              
 13 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                           43.17                   2 
     1) Martin, Keiko FR                2) Gabor, Christopher FR          
     3) Lapreziosa, Andrew FR           4) Workcuff, Darryl FR            
 14 St. John Fisher  'A'                            43.45                   3 
     1) Sterriker, William JR           2) Dagostino, Joseph JR           
     3) Wilkes, Trevor JR               4) Cornelius, Devin JR            
 15 Tcnj  'A'                                       43.53                   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake JR              2) Rochdi, Zakaria SO             
     3) Glover, Khani FR                4) Hubner, Zach SO                
 16 La Salle  'A'                                   43.64                   3 
     1) Knoll, Matthew FR               2) Guerre, Justin FR              
     3) Hunter, Cris SO                 4) Worthington, Kenneth FR        
 16 Rider  'A'                                      43.64                   2 
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred SO             2) Franco, Steven FR              
     3) DeFranco, Anthony SR            4) Shuler, Shabazz SO             
 18 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                     43.78                   3 
     1) Moore, Nate SO                  2) Shreve, Zach SR                
     3) Plaugher, Daniel SO             4) Sivels, Dez JR                 
 19 Hampton  'A'                                    43.79                   3 
     1) Savoy, Jasper JR                2) Nelson, Sharlanjo FR           
     3) McDonald, James SR              4) Kinney, Christian JR           
 20 Stevenson  'A'                                  44.23                   2 
     1) Skyers, Shane SR                2) Williams, Devonte SO           
     3) Simpson, Dalonte JR             4) Omolana, Seun FR               
 21 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          44.38                   3 
     1) Reyes, Aires SO                 2) Hawkins, Chrishaud JR          
     3) Fowlkes, Ethan SR               4) Elmore, Dan SR                 
 22 Stony Brook  'A'                                44.86                   3 
     1) Wang, Derrick FR                2) Hayes, Lamar JR                
     3) Davies, Adam SR                 4) Tristano, Michael FR           
 -- Marist  'A'                                       DNF                   3 
     1) Johnson, Tim SO                 2) Schwarz, Tyler SR              
     3) Edwards, Matt SO                4) Cunningham, Hakim JR           
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
     Stadium: @ 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State, N.C. State                    
                         Lanier, Patterson, Foreman, Lomotey               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:27.50   1  10   
     1) Harris, Zachary FR              2) Shaw, Cameron SR               
     3) McLean, Brandon SO              4) Ragland, Vincent SO            
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:27.64   1   8   
     1) Coles, Steve JR                 2) Carr, Jaylen FR                
     3) Frye, Allan FR                  4) Brown, Michael FR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:28.84   1   6   
     1) Banks, Robert JR                2) Gallen, Tyler JR               
     3) Henderson, David FR             4) Peabody, Alec JR               
  4 Virginia Union  'A'                                 1:29.39   1   5   
     1) Oliver, Brian FR                2) McDowell, Jontue FR            
     3) Wilcox, Ed'Treon FR             4) Whitaker, Antoine JR           
  5 Wesley  'A'                                         1:29.61   1   4   
     1) Brinkley, Anthony SO            2) Lowery, DaJahn SO              
     3) Attoh-Okine, Roland FR          4) Taylor, Greg FR                
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                            1:30.34   1   3   
     1) Teaford, Daulton SR             2) Roach, Jordan FR               
     3) Mayes, Robert JR                4) Scott, Ryan FR                 
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:30.37   2   2   
     1) Gevirtz, Daniel JR              2) Pini, Vincent SR               
     3) Regan, Brian JR                 4) Deysher, Matt SR               
  8 Hampton  'A'                                        1:30.46   1   1   
     1) Savoy, Jasper JR                2) Hardy, Donmanique SO           
     3) McDonald, James SR              4) Nelson, Sharlanjo FR           
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:30.48   2 
     1) Reyes, Aires SO                 2) Hawkins, Chrishaud JR          
     3) White, Trey SO                  4) Elmore, Dan SR                 
 10 Bryant  'A'                                         1:30.66   2 
     1) Raper, Deion FR                 2) Douglas, Nicholas SR           
     3) Siracusa, Antonio SO            4) Patterson, Justin FR           
 11 Tcnj  'A'                                           1:30.89   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake JR              2) Glover, Khani FR               
     3) Rochdi, Zakaria SO              4) Hubner, Zach SO                
 12 Rider  'A'                                          1:32.23   1 
     1) Franco, Steven FR               2) Horberg, Andrew FR             
     3) Baxter, Juan FR                 4) Patrick Jr., Christin FR       
 13 Sacred Heart  'B'                                  x1:32.81   2 
     1) Beloff, Joshua SO               2) Raia, Michael FR               
     3) McCreary, Chase FR              4) Cooley, Warner SR              
 14 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:35.68   2 
     1) Roberts, Kadesh SO              2) Hokett, Robbie FR              
     3) Norman, Lexus FR                4) Davis, Haji FR                 
 15 Wagner  'A'                                         1:37.77   2 
     1) Rasin, Quincy FR                2) Butler, Kareem SR              
     3) Ahmed, Hamza SO                 4) Henrich, Michael JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
     Stadium: @ 3:07.4h  1981        L.I. Alliance, L.I. Alliance              
                3:08.96  X 2014 Top 48
                3:17.60  @ IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                 3:15.68 @                 1  10   
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob SO             2) Tapper, Kevin SR               
     3) Reynolds, Grant JR              4) Lupica, Christian SR           
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                             3:17.12 @                 1   8   
     1) Bologa, Eric SR                 2) Kujawski, Andrew SR            
     3) Usher, Timmy SO                 4) Bales, Robert SR               
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                           3:17.42 @                 1   6   
     1) Foreman, Trip SR                2) Combs, Aaron SR                
     3) Love, Cody SR                   4) Fowler, Rian FR                
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       3:17.57 @                 1   5   
     1) Robert, Brendan JR              2) Butenewicz, Steve SR           
     3) Gulama, Eddison SO              4) Doaty, Torey SO                
  5 Salisbury  'A'                                3:17.95                   2   4   
     1) Schmelz, Zach FR                2) Halton, Eric FR                
     3) Madison, Jerel JR               4) Campbell, Luke JR              
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                 3:19.74                   1   3   
     1) Capwell, Dylan SO               2) Leight, Alex SR                
     3) Chavis, Malcolm FR              4) Langille, Andrew SR            
  7 Rider  'A'                                    3:19.77                   1   2   
     1) Higgins, Lamont SO              2) Edwards, Darien JR             
     3) Jackson, Johnathan SO           4) Joseph, Anfernee FR            
  8 Hampton  'A'                                  3:22.27                   3   1   
     1) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed JR        2) Davis, Stanley FR              
     3) Ellis, Eric FR                  4) Hardy, Donmanique SO           
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                       3:23.37                   3 
     1) Gillespie, Lamar SO             2) Gillespie, Luther SO           
     3) Senatus, Quesnel SR             4) Kenton, Sherwayne SR           
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                      x3:23.63                   3 
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan FR               2) Deckert, Brady SR              
     3) Magee, Jack SO                  4) Thompson, Steve FR             
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                 3:23.65                   2 
     1) Borsuk, Joe JR                  2) Norman, Robert FR              
     3) Bryk, Mike JR                   4) O'Such, David FR               
 12 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                        3:23.85                   2 
     1) Reyes, Aires SO                 2) White, Trey SO                 
     3) Sivels, Marquis JR              4) Elmore, Dan SR                 
 13 William and Mary  'A'                         3:23.95                   2 
     1) Aryee, Jomar JR                 2) Sevachko, Troy SO              
     3) Cappetta, Richard JR            4) Grisamer, Kenneth FR           
 14 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                         3:24.69                   4 
     1) Altland, Brady FR               2) Chung-Campbell, Jasmen FR      
     3) Redhi, Brandan JR               4) Woods, Julian SO               
 15 Essex CC  'A'                                 3:25.32                   1 
     1) Roberts, Kadesh SO              2) Greenwood, Jonathan SO         
     3) Williams, James SO              4) Sutherland, Shaquille FR       
 16 Tcnj  'A'                                     3:25.51                   2 
     1) Day, Laron JR                   2) Mazzarella, Brandon SO         
     3) Hubner, Zach SO                 4) Larkin, Michael JR             
 17 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                   3:26.09                   4 
     1) Shreve, Zach SR                 2) Moore, Nate SO                 
     3) Freeman, Chris FR               4) Tolley, Nathan FR              
 18 St. John Fisher  'A'                          3:27.64                   4 
     1) Cornelius, Devin JR             2) Wilkie, Tyler SO               
     3) Wilkes, Trevor JR               4) Girardi, Peter FR              
 19 Norfolk State  'B'                           x3:27.94                   4 
     1) Booker, De'Von SO               2) Pickett, Andre SR              
     3) Best, Rasheed FR                4) Brown, William SO              
 20 Marist  'A'                                   3:28.11                   4 
     1) Cunningham, Hakim JR            2) Berzal, Zach JR                
     3) Heubner, Kyle SO                4) Johnson, Tim SO                
 21 Mount Olive  'A'                              3:29.10                   2 
     1) Gustafsson, Petter FR           2) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim JR     
     3) Thomas, Cedric SO               4) Goodman, Karl SO               
 22 George Mason  'A'                             3:29.66                   3 
     1) Valva, Kenneth SO               2) Savage, Austin SO              
     3) Murphy, Teddy JR                4) McGreal, Ryan JR               
 23 Fordham  'A'                                  3:30.61                   4 
     1) Taylor, Lester SR               2) Polo, Ryan SR                  
     3) Santelli, Louis FR              4) Tannian, John FR               
 24 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'B'                      x3:33.99                   4 
     1) Reynolds, Stephen JR            2) Dinh, Christopher SO           
     3) Elancieux, Wagner SO            4) Delacruz, Diego SO             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
     Stadium: @ 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
                7:43.00  @ IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                 7:32.93 @                 1  10   
     1) Langille, Andrew SR             2) D'Agostino, Domenick JR        
     3) Leight, Alex SR                 4) Capwell, Dylan SO              
  2 Villanova  'A'                                7:33.29 @                 1   8   
     1) Denault, Robert JR              2) Malone, Ben FR                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Christopher SR      4) Solis, Dusty SR                
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       7:35.27 @                 1   6   
     1) Gentile, Jamie SR               2) Deckert, Brady SR              
     3) McGarvey, Matt SR               4) Butenewicz, Steve SR           
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                              7:44.33                   1   5   
     1) Speakman, Eric SR               2) Amazan, Bradley JR             
     3) Granata, Matthew SR             4) Lopresti, Alex JR              
  5 Rider  'A'                                    7:49.58                   1   4   
     1) Joseph, Anfernee FR             2) Wood, Scott SO                 
     3) McLaughlin, Tom JR              4) Jackson, Johnathan SO          
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                      x7:50.51                   2 
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan FR               2) Crilly, Collin FR              
     3) Thompson, Steve FR              4) Evely, Kenny FR                
  7 Wagner  'A'                                   7:50.84                   1   3   
     1) Mendez, Timothy SR              2) Moulton, Darius JR             
     3) Abbatiello, Joseph FR           4) Naglieri, James SR             
  8 La Salle  'A'                                 7:50.89                   2   2   
     1) Trimble, Chris JR               2) Perozze, Vince SR              
     3) Smart, Nicholas FR              4) Rosenblatt, Dan SO             
  9 Shippensburg  'A'                             7:53.53                   1   1   
     1) Kehl, Tom SR                    2) Sankey, Matthew SO             
     3) England, Bernard JR             4) Bruning, Braden SO             
 10 Umass Lowell  'A'                             7:57.45                   1 
     1) Powers, Kevin SO                2) Kalenoski, Michael SO          
     3) Hayes, Ryan JR                  4) Allen, Robert SR               
 11 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                           8:00.57                   2 
     1) Brackney, Bryan SO              2) Faust, Alec SR                 
     3) Foreman, Trip SR                4) Hamilton, Aaron FR             
 12 Bryant  'A'                                   8:00.65                   2 
     1) Duka, Milan SO                  2) Landry, Richard SO             
     3) Poholek, Ryan FR                4) Mullally, Thomas JR            
 13 Fordham  'A'                                  8:00.98                   1 
     1) Green, Daniel SR                2) Rocks, Devin SO                
     3) Tannian, John FR                4) Strom, Peter SO                
 14 William and Mary  'A'                         8:02.16                   1 
     1) Thomas, Ryan SO                 2) Wilkens, Michael SO            
     3) Cappetta, Richard JR            4) Pittard, Matthew SO            
 15 Marist  'A'                                   8:04.38                   2 
     1) Taylor, Nestor SO               2) Lungarini, Nate SO             
     3) Siegel, Josh FR                 4) Heubner, Kyle SO               
 16 McDaniel  'A'                                 8:04.83                   2 
     1) Merkel, Peter SR                2) Heilman, James SO              
     3) Panagakos, Alex FR              4) Jones, Chris JR                
 17 Duquesne  'A'                                 8:05.71                   2 
     1) Sturges, Carl SO                2) O'Such, Joe JR                 
     3) Schaffstall, Alex JR            4) Sutphen, Frazee SO             
 18 Essex CC  'A'                                 8:12.49                   2 
     1) Greenwood, Jonathan SO          2) Smith, Jamie FR                
     3) Sutherland, Shaquille FR        4) Teixeir, Luiliam FR            
 19 Seton Hall  'A'                               8:41.17                   2 
     1) Cordove, Bryant FR              2) Larson, Jeff FR                
     3) mallue, alex JR                 4)                                
 -- Rider  'B'                                        DNF                   2 
     1) Mulqueen, Sean JR               2) Gregor, Dan FR                 
     3) Paduani, David FR               4) Horberg, Andrew FR             
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: @ 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                 15:58.59   10   
     1) Piazza, Drew SO                 2) Prizzi, John SR                
     3) Moretti, Jeffrey SR             4) Greene, Kevin SR               
  2 American  'A'                                      16:02.73    8   
     1) Purdy, Liam FR                  2) Belfatto, James FR             
     3) Ellis, Joshua JR                4) Tirba, Alaeldin FR             
  3 William and Mary  'A'                              16:12.97    6   
     1) Connell, Dawson FR              2) Sleight, Trevor SO             
     3) Steck, Kurtis SO                4) Gousse, Ryan JR                
  4 Christopher Newport  'A'                           16:15.24    5   
     1) Richard, Daniel SR              2) Rabil, William SO              
     3) Campbell, Zachary SO            4) Martin, Samuel SR              
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            16:16.60    4   
     1) Davis, Quinn JR                 2) Savage, Dan SO                 
     3) Dorsey, David FR                4) Mascioli, John SO              
  6 Rider  'A'                                         16:17.42    3   
     1) Hallahan, Dylan SR              2) Kaufmann, Bradley SO           
     3) Lake, Derek SR                  4) Knipper, Jon JR                
  7 National Athletics Federation  'A'                X16:19.76  
     1) Walizer, Chris SR               2) Southerland, Tripp SR          
     3) Gill, Rob SR                    4) Fanale, Jeff SR                
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                      16:22.22    2   
     1) Huggins-Filozof, Graham SO      2) Bowen, Khari SR                
     3) French, Kevin JR                4) Solda, Chris SR                
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                      16:25.56    1   
     1) Frering, David FR               2) Moon, Zachary JR               
     3) Murray, Peter JR                4) Kirna, John JR                 
 10 William and Mary  'B'                             x16:27.76  
     1) Sakallah, Faris SO              2) Thompson, Ryan FR              
     3) Tucker, AJ SO                   4) Haight, MacKenzie FR           
 11 La Salle  'A'                                      16:31.71  
     1) Ozarowski, David SO             2) Pershall, Ben SR               
     3) Flanagan, Tim JR                4) Pujols, John SO                
 12 Umass Lowell  'A'                                  16:34.05  
     1) Hogan, Paul FR                  2) Martin, Aaron JR               
     3) Nelson, Zachary SR              4) Kelley, Cameron JR             
 13 Shippensburg  'A'                                  16:34.73  
     1) Spangler, Ryan SR               2) Kehl, Tom SR                   
     3) England, Bernard JR             4) Bruning, Braden SO             
 14 Marist  'A'                                        16:39.29  
     1) Morrison, Steven FR             2) Walshak, Ken SR                
     3) Morton, Stefan SO               4) Miller, Joe FR                 
 15 Rutgers  'A'                                       16:39.53  
     1) Brinkofski, Trent FR            2) Lee, Daniel JR                 
     3) Livernois, Alex FR              4) Price, Nick SO                 
 16 Virginia Union  'A'                                16:43.24  
     1) Mundy, Donovan FR               2) Charles, Franck JR             
     3) Nieves, Luis FR                 4) Nelfrard, Emmanuel JR          
 17 Fordham  'A'                                       16:44.40  
     1) Cook, Brian FR                  2) O'Brien, Nikolas FR            
     3) Heinrich, Fritz FR              4) O'Connor, Quincy JR            
 18 Tcnj  'A'                                          16:44.74  
     1) Savage, Scott JR                2) Johnson, Dale FR               
     3) Grimm, Tyler JR                 4) Tedeschi, Andrew SO            
 19 George Mason  'A'                                  16:44.82  
     1) Morgan, Grayson NA              2) Jutras, Dustin NA              
     3) Adam, Paul NA                   4) Lancaster, Trent NA            
 20 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                16:58.97  
     1) Brackney, Bryan SO              2) Riemer, John SR                
     3) Boseman, Alex FR                4) Kern, Colin SO                 
 21 Philadelphia U.  'A'                               17:03.24  
     1) Garman, Zac SR                  2) Borders, Cody SR               
     3) Malloy, Tim SR                  4) Lacy, Eric SR                  
 22 Marist  'B'                                       x17:06.91  
     1) Rizzo, Steven FR                2) Rynkowski, Patrick JR          
     3) Hannafin, Kyle JR               4) Vuono, Mark JR                 
 23 Christopher Newport  'B'                          x17:13.92  
     1) Turner, Bradley SR              2) LaPointe, John SO              
     3) Read, Daniel FR                 4) Cabrera, Ricardo SO            
 24 McDaniel  'A'                                      17:15.85  
     1) Merkel, Peter SR                2) Heilman, James SO              
     3) Jones, Chris JR                 4) Alexander, John FR             
 25 Mansfield  'A'                                     17:27.79  
     1) Jones, Jesse SR                 2) Willis, Quashaun JR            
     3) Calogero, Kyle SO               4) Emmett, Brandon FR             
 26 Seton Hall  'A'                                    17:33.09  
     1) Simon, Jacob FR                 2) quisnberry, james SO           
     3) best, jacob JR                  4) Bustamante, Louis FR           
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
==========================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:18.09  1999        William and Mary, W&M                     
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
     Stadium: @ 3:18.09  4/2/1999    W&M, William and Mary                     
                         Erik Musiek, Chad Bates, George Ashton, Anders Chr
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:24.94   1  10   
     1) Shaw, Cameron SR                2) McLean, Brandon SO             
     3) Love, Cody SR                   4) Combs, Aaron SR                
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:28.73   2   8   
     1) Gabor, Christopher FR           2) Workcuff, Darryl FR            
     3) Poole, Joshua SO                4) Eltringham, Christopher SO     
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:28.84   1   6   
     1) Dupree, Ahmier JR               2) Kahana, Eric JR                
     3) Malespina, John JR              4) Boyd, Ben SR                   
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:29.08   1   5   
     1) Douse, Kadeem SR                2) Tweedie, Stuart FR             
     3) Jimerson, Jordan FR             4) Murray, Morgan FR              
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:29.13   2   4   
     1) Robert, Brendan JR              2) Doaty, Torey SO                
     3) McGarvey, Matt SR               4) Gentile, Jamie SR              
  6 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:29.40   2   3   
     1) Oliver, Brian FR                2) Wilcox, Ed'Treon FR            
     3) McDowell, Jontue FR             4) Mundy, Donovan FR              
  7 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:29.52   1   2   
     1) Bales, Robert SR                2) Kujawski, Andrew SR            
     3) Bologa, Eric SR                 4) Usher, Timmy SO                
  8 Rider  'A'                                          3:29.72   1   1   
     1) Higgins, Lamont SO              2) Thomas, Jalen JR               
     3) Jefferson, Devon SO             4) Edwards, Darien JR             
  9 Hampton  'A'                                        3:30.57   2 
     1) Savoy, Jasper JR                2) Hardy, Donmanique SO           
     3) Davis, Stanley FR               4) Ellis, Eric FR                 
 10 Wesley  'A'                                         3:31.10   1 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick SO           2) Bedell, Vicco FR               
     3) McAnulty, Dominic SO            4) Eado, Urgy FR                  
 11 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x3:32.92   3 
     1) Bray, Kegan FR                  2) Jones, Jordan SR               
     3) Shupp, Austin FR                4) Dreeman, Dan SR                
 12 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:36.77   3 
     1) Tristano, Michael FR            2) Davies, Adam SR                
     3) Hayes, Lamar JR                 4) Samuel, Jonathan SO            
 13 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:38.91   3 
     1) Gillespie, Lamar SO             2) Gillespie, Luther SO           
     3) Elancieux, Wagner SO            4) Porto, Luis SO                 
 14 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:39.91   3 
     1) Conway, Nicholas SO             2) Meyer, Daniel FR               
     3) Booker, Jamaal FR               4) Allen, Shaun SO                
 15 Marist  'A'                                         3:40.73   3 
     1) Heard, Brandon FR               2) Cafaro, Joe SO                 
     3) Edwards, Matt SO                4) Vuono, Mark JR                 
 16 William and Mary  'A'                               3:41.26   3 
     1) Hutt, Davion FR                 2) Wilkens, Michael SO            
     3) Thomas, Ryan SO                 4) Nelli, Matthew SO              
 17 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:43.51   2 
     1) Wiener, Andrew SO               2) D'Aliso, Christopher SO        
     3) Onusconich, Peter FR            4) Conte, Cole JR                 
 18 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:46.35   1 
     1) Boothe, Jordan JR               2) Carlsen, Chris SO              
     3) Tupper, Josh FR                 4) Portock, Jake SR               
 19 Fordham  'A'                                        3:55.33   2 
     1) Cronin, Byrne FR                2) Green, Daniel SR               
     3) Strom, Peter SO                 4) Slattery, William NA           
 -- Villanova  'A'                                           DQ   1  out of zone 1
     1) Murphy, Bryan SR                2) Urschel, Donald JR             
     3) Serfoss, Cory SR                4) Malone, Ben FR                 
 -- Villanova  'B'                                           DQ   2  out of zone 1
     1) Cartwright, Kyle SO             2) Sandifer, Aaron JR             
     3) Winslow, Peter SO               4) Denault, Robert JR             
 
Men Distance Medley University
=======================================================================
    Colonial: & 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
     Stadium: @ 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      9:58.05   10   
     1) Warnick, Harry SO               2) Muhammad, Ishmael FR           
     3) Lampron, Josh SO                4) Williamsz, Jordan JR           
  2 La Salle  'A'                                      10:00.65    8   
     1) Lewandowski, Stephen SO         2) Pierlott, Collin FR            
     3) Sanders, Chris SO               4) Ross, Nick SR                  
  3 George Mason  'A'                                  10:03.00    6   
     1) Miller, Logan FR                2) Valva, Kenneth SO              
     3) Savage, Austin SO               4) Crowell, Stuart JR             
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:04.00    5   
     1) Mohn, Logan SR                  2) Gulama, Eddison SO             
     3) Magee, Jack SO                  4) Szulewski, Paul JR             
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                      10:04.15    4   
     1) Krszal, Brandon SR              2) O'Such, David FR               
     3)                                 4) Gomez, Evan SR                 
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:07.94    3   
     1) Wiley, Luke FR                  2) Holder, Kyle JR                
     3) Jaeger, Brendan SO              4) DeFabio, Chris SR              
  7 Fordham  'A'                                       10:15.01    2   
     1) Polo, Ryan SR                   2) Santelli, Louis FR             
     3) Taylor, Lester SR               4) Slattery, Thomas FR            
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:16.22    1   
     1) Watts, Michael FR               2) Jacobs, Adam SR                
     3) Lee, Matthew SO                 4) Denis, Daniel SR               
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:17.65  
     1) Tobias, Louis SO                2) Menza, Anthony JR              
     3) Jackson, Jordan SO              4) Westwood, John JR              
 10 Charlotte  'A'                                     10:22.92  
     1) Walton Jr., Carl JR             2) Mann, Kent SO                  
     3) Rotz, Nick JR                   4) Colven, Michael SR             
 11 American  'A'                                      10:29.23  
     1) Rowe, Peter SO                  2) Green, Terrell FR              
     3) May, Liam SO                    4) Johnson, Brendan SO            
 12 George Mason  'B'                                 x10:32.44  
     1) Parshall, Josh SO               2) McGreal, Ryan JR               
     3) Schulte, Nathan FR              4) Hatchett, Marcus FR            
 13 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:59.45  
     1) Nelson, Mathew SO               2) Grace, Jack FR                 
     3) Conforti, Frank FR              4) English, James FR              
 
Men High Jump University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: @ 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
                2.08m  X 2014 Top 48
                2.04m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Emerson           SR West Virgini             1.99m          6-06.25  
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 King, Adam                JR Sacred Heart             1.94m          6-04.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Horne, Jared              SO Duquesne                 1.89m          6-02.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 VanMarter, Mark           FR St. John Fis             1.89m          6-02.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Henrich, Michael          JR Wagner                   1.89m          6-02.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Holmes, Maurice           FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.89m          6-02.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Karl, Adam                FR Bucknell                 1.89m          6-02.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Rollins, Bryan            FR St. John Fis             1.89m          6-02.25   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Burkett, Dominic          JR William and              1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Okike, James              FR Wesley                   1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Miller, Nicholas          SO Saint Franci             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Chemidlin, Reid           SO Sacred Heart             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury                1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ahmed, Hamza              SO Wagner                   1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Norman, Robert            FR Duquesne                 1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Chavis, Malcolm           FR Monmouth                 1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Weaver, Khiry             FR Christopher              1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Birden, Jordan            SR McDaniel                 1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Flores, Conrad            FR Sacred Heart             1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 -- Tyler, Korey                 Unattached                 XNH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Altland, Dylan            SO Rutgers                     NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Chase, Ed                 JR Virginia Wes                NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Castello, Carlos          FR Mount St. Ma                NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Adams, Tyree              FR Rider                       NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- McNutt, Andrew            FR TCNJ                        NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: @ 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
                2.08m  X 2014 Top 48
                2.04m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Petty, Jamaal       SR Virginia Uni             2.04m @        6-08.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Gilberto     SO Umass Lowell             2.04m @        6-08.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Roberts, Kareem     SO Essex CC                 2.04m @        6-08.25   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kane, Matthew       SR Wagner                   1.99m          6-06.25   5   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Katz, Ben              Unattached              X1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sidney, Matthew     SR Villanova                1.99m          6-06.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas  FR Bucknell                 1.99m          6-06.25   2.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Seals, John         FR George Mason             1.99m          6-06.25   2.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bryant, Kyle        SO Rider                    1.94m          6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  9 Conway, Nicholas    SO Saint Franci             1.94m          6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kay, Elijah         SO Bucknell                 1.94m          6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  9 Workcuff, Darryl    FR Mount St. Ma             1.94m          6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 13 Davis, Tra-C        FR Shippensburg             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Beyer, Franz        FR Mount Olive              1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Sinclair, Angus     SO Mount Olive              1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Elbert     SR Villanova                   NH                  
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- McKenzie, Chazton   FR Virginia Uni                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Jr., Chris  FR Rider                       NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Worthington, Kenne  FR La Salle                    NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Boyd, Joseph        FR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Stinson, Xavier     JR Salisbury                   NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Stafford, Mike      JR Rutgers                     NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: @ 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                5.07m  X 2014 Top 48
                4.85m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 DeLucia, Giuseppe         SO Sacred Heart             4.45m         14-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Yu, Robert                SO George Mason             4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia State U         4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Riviere, Ryan             FR Fordham                  4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Shotwell, Alex            FR George Mason             4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Crispi, Joseph            FR Wagner                   4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Barfield, Shaw            FR Norfolk Stat             4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lemasters, Hunter         SO West Virgini             4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hedrick, Alex             SO William and              4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gallagher, Greg              William and              4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ward, Willard             SO Norfolk Stat             4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Gabor, Christopher        FR Mount St. Ma             4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Succi, PJ                 SO Villanova                4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Yavorka, Thomas           FR Sacred Heart             3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 15 Castello, Carlos          FR Mount St. Ma             3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive              3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Davey, Samuel             SO William and              3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Koch, James               SR St. John Fis             3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chewning, Trip            SO George Mason                NH                  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- White, Jonathan           JR Virginia Uni                NH                  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Romero-Baker, Freddie     FR Christopher                 NH                  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: @ 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                5.07m  X 2014 Top 48
                4.85m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Sean     SO George Mason             4.85m @       15-11.00  10   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 O'Connell, Derek    JR William and              4.85m @       15-11.00   8   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Besougloff, Logan   JR George Mason             4.60m         15-01.00   6   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hollowell, Brad     SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.60m         15-01.00   4.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jung, Andrew        SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.60m         15-01.00   4.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Patterson, Nichola  SO Rutgers                  4.60m         15-01.00   3   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 DeFranco, Anthony   SR Rider                    4.45m         14-07.25   1.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Skylar     JR Wagner                   4.45m         14-07.25   1.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Wratschko, Lucas    SO William and              4.45m         14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Adamcik, Erik       SO Rider                    4.45m         14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Altland, Dylan      SO Rutgers                  4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Prizant, Maxwell    FR Bucknell                 4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Watson, Hayes       SO Bryant                   4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Falbo, Evan         SR Saint Franci                NH                  
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Deutemeyer, James   FR Villanova                   NH                  
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: @ 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
                7.36m  X 2014 Top 48
                7.10m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Trey               JR Unc-Wilmingt             7.10m @       0.1  23-03.50   
     FOUL(0.7) 7.10m(0.1) PASS              
  2 Shuler, Shabazz           SO Rider                    7.02m         2.5  23-00.50   
     FOUL(1.3) 7.02m(2.5) 6.87m(1.2)         
  3 Chronister, Nathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.95m         3.1  22-09.75   
     6.95m(3.1) 6.73m(0.7) 6.46m(0.6)         
  4 Sinsheimer, Jared         FR William and              6.93m         1.5  22-09.00   
     6.93m(1.5) 6.21m(0.9) 6.22m(0.5)         
  5 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             6.88m         0.3  22-07.00   
     FOUL(0.6) 6.88m(0.3) FOUL(1.5)         
  6 Bishop, Raeshawn          FR George Mason             6.83m         1.5  22-05.00   
     6.59m(0.3) 6.70m(1.6) 6.83m(1.5)         
  7 Hayes, Lamar              JR Stony Brook              6.77m         1.7  22-02.50   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.9) 6.77m(1.7)         
  8 Keita, Aboubacar          FR Shippensburg             6.72m        +0.0  22-00.75   
     FOUL(1.3) 5.01m(0.8) 6.72m(+0.0)         
  9 Adams, Tyree              FR Rider                    6.70m        +0.0  21-11.75 
     6.58m(1.6) 6.38m(1.5) 6.70m(+0.0)         
 10 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive              6.62m         0.3  21-08.75 
     6.44m(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 6.62m(0.3)         
 11 Greaney, Patrick          SR Umass Lowell             6.57m         1.0  21-06.75 
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.0) 5.15m(2.4)         
 12 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury                6.56m         1.7  21-06.25 
     6.05m(1.4) 6.22m(0.9) 6.56m(1.7)         
 13 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive              6.52m         1.6  21-04.75 
     6.36m(6.3) 6.47m(0.4) 6.52m(1.6)         
 14 Skyers, Shane             SR Stevenson                6.52m         1.6  21-04.75 
     6.52m(1.6) 6.10m(2.0) FOUL(3.8)         
 15 Fuentes, Brandon          SO St. John Fis             6.49m        +0.0  21-03.50 
     6.17m(0.6) 6.28m(1.7) 6.49m(+0.0)         
 16 Judson, Tyrell            SO Rutgers                  6.48m         0.7  21-03.25 
     6.19m(0.9) 6.48m(0.7) 6.40m(1.1)         
 17 Altland, Dylan            SO Rutgers                  6.45m         2.3  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.3) 6.40m(1.1) 5.91m(1.4)         
 18 Armstrong, Kenneth        SO Georgetown               6.44m         3.1  21-01.50 
     6.44m(3.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.84m(0.9)         
 19 Raia, Michael             FR Sacred Heart             6.43m        +0.0  21-01.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.43m(1.2)         
 20 Omolana, Seun             FR Stevenson                6.40m         2.7  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.7) FOUL(3.1) 5.73m(2.1)         
 21 Davies, Adam              SR Stony Brook              6.34m        +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.9)         
 22 Malone, Adam              JR Bryant                   6.33m         1.0  20-09.25 
     6.33m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.23m(0.7)         
 23 Shrieves, Wesley          FR Christopher              6.30m         2.4  20-08.00 
     6.15m(2.8) 6.11m(0.4) 6.30m(2.4)         
 24 Kutz, Cooper              FR Mount St. Ma             6.30m         1.8  20-08.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 6.30m(1.8) FOUL(0.5)         
 25 Chavis, Malcolm           FR Monmouth                 6.30m         1.1  20-08.00 
     6.04m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.8) 6.30m(1.1)         
 26 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                 6.29m         0.4  20-07.75 
     5.76m(0.6) 5.99m(3.1) 6.29m(0.4)         
 27 Norman, Robert            FR Duquesne                 6.23m         0.1  20-05.25 
     5.91m(0.2) 6.06m(3.6) 6.23m(0.1)         
 28 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive              6.15m        +0.0  20-02.25 
     6.03m(0.8) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.15m(2.4)         
 29 Lapreziosa, Andrew        FR Mount St. Ma             6.11m         1.9  20-00.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.8) 6.11m(1.9)         
 29 Adamcik, Erik             SO Rider                    6.11m         0.8  20-00.50 
     6.11m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 31 Arriola, Issac            FR Hampton                  6.04m         1.1  19-09.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.04m(1.1) FOUL(4.7)         
 32 Succi, PJ                 SO Villanova                6.01m         2.7  19-08.75 
     6.01m(2.7) 5.75m(1.5) 6.00m(2.9)         
 33 Sosoo, Bryan              FR Monmouth                 5.93m         1.2  19-05.50 
     5.70m(0.4) 5.93m(1.2) 5.93m(0.1)         
 34 Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher              5.87m         0.2  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.2) 4.86m(0.6) 4.70m(0.1)         
 35 Henrich, Michael          JR Wagner                   5.85m         7.3  19-02.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.85m(7.3) FOUL(1.5)         
 36 Johnson, Kehma            SO Bryant                   5.78m         0.3  18-11.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.78m(0.3) FOUL(1.2)         
 37 O'Sullivan, Francis       JR St. Francis              5.67m        +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.57m(0.3) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0)         
 38 King, Sean                SO Duquesne                 5.66m         0.3  18-07.00 
     5.55m(1.4) FOUL(2.3) 5.66m(0.3)         
 39 Birden, Jordan            SR McDaniel                 5.64m         1.5  18-06.00 
     5.64m(1.5) FOUL      PASS              
 40 Thorp, Peter              JR Bryant                   5.21m         0.5  17-01.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 5.21m(0.5)         
 -- Ahmed, Hamza              SO Wagner                    FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- D'Ambrosio, Richard       JR Georgetown                FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Beloff, Joshua            SO Sacred Heart              FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Men Long Jump Championship University
============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: @ 7.72m  1975        John Jones, Norfolk State                   
                7.36m  X 2014 Top 48
                7.10m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Elbert     SR Villanova                7.64m&X       0.2  25-00.75  10   
     7.50m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 7.33m(0.2) 7.64m(0.2) 7.22m(1.4) FOUL(2.6)
  2 Welch, Ian          SR Duquesne                 7.38m X       3.7  24-02.50   8   
     6.85m(0.1) 6.68m(0.8) 7.18m(1.0) 7.38m(3.7) 7.14m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Chapman, LeQuan     SR Shippensburg             7.23m @       0.7  23-08.75   6   
     6.64m(2.6) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 7.05m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 7.23m(0.7)
  4 Walton, Cameron     SR Unc-Wilmingt             7.20m @       1.2  23-07.50   5   
     6.84m(+0.0) 7.16m(0.8) 7.20m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.1)
  5 Jones, Brandon         Unattached              X7.19m @       2.2  23-07.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.3) 6.95m(1.1) 7.19m(2.2) 7.13m(+0.0) 7.10m(3.7)
  6 Sintim, Byron       JR George Mason             7.13m @       3.7  23-04.75   4   
     FOUL(0.1) 6.71m(1.4) FOUL(5.7) 6.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.13m(3.7)
  7 VanMarter, Mark     FR St. John Fis             7.12m @       1.3  23-04.50   3   
     6.21m(1.5) 6.83m(1.0) 6.74m(2.3) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.93m(3.3) 7.12m(1.3)
  8 Charles, Berfrantz  SR Virginia Uni             7.06m         4.2  23-02.00   2   
     6.76m(1.6) 7.06m(4.2) FOUL(2.9) 6.72m(0.7) 6.98m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas  FR Bucknell                 6.81m         1.9  22-04.25   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.80m(3.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 6.81m(1.9)
 10 Fowlkes, Ethan      SR Virginia Wes             6.31m         0.9  20-08.50 
     6.16m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 6.31m(0.9)         
 11 Ghizzone, Zach      FR Rutgers                  6.30m         0.3  20-08.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.30m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Nelson, Sharlanjo   FR Hampton                  5.99m        +0.0  19-08.00 
     4.56m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: @ 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                15.15m  X 2014 Top 48
                14.50m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive             13.86m         1.1  45-05.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.41m(2.6) 13.86m(1.1)         
  2 Malone, Adam              JR Bryant                  13.85m         0.8  45-05.25 
     13.71m(2.4) 13.75m(1.1) 13.85m(0.8)         
  3 Fuentes, Brandon          SO St. John Fis            13.62m         0.2  44-08.25 
     13.33m(1.9) 13.46m(1.0) 13.62m(0.2)         
  4 Bryant, Kyle              SO Rider                   13.59m         1.4  44-07.00 
     13.59m(1.4) 13.34m(1.5) 13.29m(-2.3)         
  5 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury               13.54m         1.0  44-05.25 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.1) 13.54m(1.0)         
  6 Holmes, Maurice           FR Unc-Wilmingt            13.53m         1.3  44-04.75 
     12.98m(1.7) FOUL(4.4) 13.53m(1.3)         
  7 Lombardo, Nicholas        FR Bucknell                13.51m         0.5  44-04.00 
     13.51m(0.5) 13.33m(2.4) 13.48m(-0.7)         
  8 Horne, Clay               SR Villanova               13.34m         0.2  43-09.25 
     12.88m(-0.1) 13.34m(0.2) 13.20m(2.4)         
  9 Horne, Jared              SO Duquesne                13.31m         2.4  43-08.00 
     13.31m(2.4) 13.24m(1.8) FOUL(3.1)         
 10 Fisher, Devon             JR Shippensburg            13.30m         0.9  43-07.75 
     13.30m(0.9) FOUL(4.7) PASS              
 11 VanMarter, Mark           FR St. John Fis            13.23m         1.2  43-05.00 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(0.3) 13.23m(1.2)         
 12 Edwards, Anthony          SO Mount Olive             13.22m         5.3  43-04.50 
     12.63m(2.1) 13.09m(2.9) 13.22m(5.3)         
 13 McNutt, Andrew            FR TCNJ                    13.20m         3.3  43-03.75 
     FOUL(3.4) 12.48m(3.9) 13.20m(3.3)         
 14 Waterton, Sean            SO Cornell                 13.08m         1.4  42-11.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.95m(0.6) 13.08m(1.4)         
 15 Sampson, Todd             FR Mount St. Ma            13.02m         1.5  42-08.75 
     13.02m(1.5) FOUL(4.1) 12.79m(0.7)         
 16 Weaver, Khiry             FR Christopher             13.00m         2.0  42-08.00 
     13.00m(2.0) 12.95m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 17 Greaney, Patrick          SR Umass Lowell            12.97m         2.6  42-06.75 
     12.75m(3.4) FOUL(-0.1) 12.97m(2.6)         
 18 Birden, Jordan            SR McDaniel                12.80m         1.6  42-00.00 
     12.57m(3.4) 12.80m(1.6) 12.43m(2.5)         
 19 Keita, Aboubacar          FR Shippensburg            12.68m         1.6  41-07.25 
     12.68m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(4.4)         
 20 Johnson, Kehma            SO Bryant                  12.56m         1.7  41-02.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 12.56m(1.7)         
 21 Rochdi, Zakaria           SO TCNJ                    12.42m         1.5  40-09.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.42m(1.5) FOUL(2.6)         
 -- Sosoo, Bryan              FR Monmouth                  FOUL                       
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- King, Sean                SO Duquesne                  FOUL                       
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Adams, Tyree              FR Rider                     FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(4.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump Championship University
============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: @ 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                15.15m  X 2014 Top 48
                14.50m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell                14.80m @       2.6  48-06.75  10   
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.6) 14.40m(0.4) 14.27m(0.3) 14.38m(-2.1) 14.80m(2.6)
  2 Walton, Cameron     SR Unc-Wilmingt            14.66m @      -1.1  48-01.25   8   
     14.25m(1.1) 14.46m(-1.9) 14.29m(-1.2) 14.46m(2.8) FOUL(-0.4) 14.66m(-1.1)
  3 Bishop, Raeshawn    FR George Mason            14.50m @       0.3  47-07.00   6   
     13.88m(2.7) 14.16m(-1.4) 14.50m(0.3) 14.20m(-2.3) 14.33m(-0.6) PASS(2.7)
  4 Welch, Ian          SR Duquesne                14.47m        -0.8  47-05.75   5   
     14.22m(+0.0) 14.21m(-0.8) 12.89m(0.2) 14.47m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 14.37m(1.7)
  5 Chapman, LeQuan     SR Shippensburg            14.39m         0.1  47-02.50   4   
     14.19m(1.3) 14.39m(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 14.32m(-0.4) 14.29m(-2.1) FOUL     
  6 Reid, Artneil       SO Virginia Uni            14.08m        -0.9  46-02.50   3   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 14.07m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 14.00m(-1.2) 14.08m(-0.9)
  7 Torres, Dominique   SO Christopher             14.02m         1.3  46-00.00   2   
     13.76m(-0.6) 14.02m(1.3) 14.00m(-3.2) FOUL(-1.4) 13.98m(0.2) 13.08m(0.9)
  8 Charles, Berfrantz  SR Virginia Uni            13.94m         0.2  45-09.00   1   
     13.53m(-1.9) 13.77m(1.5) 13.94m(0.2) 13.69m(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 Judson, Tyrell      SO Rutgers                 13.73m        -3.6  45-00.50 
     12.90m(1.4) 13.27m(0.9) 13.73m(-3.6) 13.59m(0.7) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(3.5)
 10 Prater, David       SR Rider                   13.59m         0.4  44-07.00 
     13.59m(0.4) 13.15m(-0.4) 13.27m(1.3)         
 11 Arriola, Issac      FR Hampton                 13.52m         2.7  44-04.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) 12.72m(1.6) 13.52m(2.7)         
 12 Ross, Matthew       JR Virginia Uni            12.44m         2.1  40-09.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.0) 12.44m(2.1)         
 
Men Shot Put Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: @ 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                17.44m  X 2014 Top 48
                15.80m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Solujich, George    SR Rider                   16.54m @       54-03.25  10   
      15.26m  16.54m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL  16.46m
  2 Fared, Sulaiman     JR Hampton                 16.44m @       53-11.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  16.44m  15.68m  15.10m
  3 Frenia, Taylor      JR William and             16.38m @       53-09.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL
  4 Breen, Joseph       SO Bucknell                16.00m @       52-06.00   5   
      15.47m  15.58m  FOUL  14.94m  15.98m  16.00m
  5 Waterfield, Brian   JR William and             15.71m         51-06.50   4   
      FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  15.55m
  6 Lee, Christopher    FR Norfolk Stat            15.59m         51-01.75   3   
      15.46m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  15.45m  15.59m
  7 Burkett, Dylan      SR Salisbury               15.45m         50-08.25   2   
      13.82m  14.71m  15.45m  15.44m  14.29m  FOUL
  8 Monahan, Brian      SR Bucknell                15.31m         50-02.75   1   
      13.45m  15.31m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m
  9 Kearns, Michael     FR Sacred Heart            15.27m         50-01.25 
      14.14m  14.30m  15.27m  14.29m  14.53m  14.88m
 10 DiPascale, Ryan     SR Salisbury               15.16m         49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  14.77m         
 11 Fellows, Jack       SR Bucknell                14.73m         48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  13.18m         
 12 Wilks, Charles      JR Rider                   14.59m         47-10.50 
      FOUL  14.29m  14.59m         
 13 Ruiz, Austin        SR Fordham                 13.88m         45-06.50 
      13.43m  13.88m  12.45m         
 -- Edwards, Eric       JR Saint Franci              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: @ 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                17.44m  X 2014 Top 48
                15.80m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Belt, Eric                JR Mount St. Ma            13.95m         45-09.25  
      13.14m  13.95m  FOUL         
  2 Richardson, Preston       FR William and             13.63m         44-08.75   
      13.54m  FOUL  13.63m         
  3 McKirgan, Brock           SO Unc-Wilmingt            13.62m         44-08.25   
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Chavis, Brenden           FR Mount St. Ma            13.28m         43-07.00   
      13.28m  13.15m  12.65m         
  5 Sullivan, Dan             SO Villanova               13.25m         43-05.75   
      11.88m  13.25m  FOUL         
  6 Roy, David                SO Sacred Heart            13.24m         43-05.25   
      12.88m  13.24m  FOUL         
  7 Dombrowski, Matt          FR Duquesne                13.20m         43-03.75   
      12.43m  13.20m  13.18m           
  8 Johnson, Ieshawn          SR St. Peter's             13.18m         43-03.00   
      12.13m  13.18m  13.17m         
  9 Rowen, James              JR Villanova               13.17m         43-02.50 
      12.61m  12.70m  13.17m         
 10 Blose, Kyle               FR Mansfield               12.78m         41-11.25 
      11.04m  12.78m  FOUL         
 11 Lewis, Jared              FR George Mason            12.78m         41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Gaynor, David             FR Rider                   12.71m         41-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m         
 13 Erwin, Charles            FR Mount Olive             12.42m         40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.20m         
 14 Cooke, Michael            FR Bryant                  12.39m         40-07.75 
      12.12m  12.39m  FOUL         
 15 Moore, Tre                SO West Virgini            12.29m         40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Erdos, Joseph             SR Sacred Heart            12.24m         40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.83m  11.70m         
 17 McGuire, Patrick          SR Fordham                 12.08m         39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hodge, Pat                FR George Mason            12.06m         39-07.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  12.06m           
 19 Sinclair, Angus           SO Mount Olive             11.91m         39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 20 Green, Darrell            FR Wagner                  11.08m         36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m         
 -- Johnson, Isaac            SO West Virgini              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: @ 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                53.00m  X 2014 Top 48
                47.50m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor      JR William and             49.62m @         162-09  10   
      48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  49.62m  48.02m  48.26m
  2 Johnson, Ieshawn    SR St. Peter's             46.94m           154-00   8   
      39.85m  45.59m  FOUL  45.78m  43.46m  46.94m
  3 Richardson, Presto  FR William and             46.85m           153-08   6   
      46.85m  42.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wilks, Charles      JR Rider                   46.01m           150-11   5   
      40.29m  46.01m  40.79m  45.05m  FOUL  44.20m
  5 Burkett, Dylan      SR Salisbury               45.24m           148-05   4   
      43.34m  44.37m  43.10m  FOUL  FOUL  45.24m
  6 Reynolds, Brandon   SR Bucknell                44.89m           147-03   3   
      41.99m  40.58m  44.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Breen, Joseph       SO Bucknell                44.75m           146-10   2   
      43.34m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL  40.08m  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Clifton   SO Norfolk Stat            44.50m           146-00   1   
      FOUL  44.50m  43.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Waterfield, Brian   JR William and             44.43m           145-09 
      41.75m  44.43m  40.08m  44.06m  FOUL  40.95m
 10 Pozo, Andrew        SR Rider                   44.01m           144-05 
      43.31m  44.01m  42.71m         
 11 Monahan, Brian      SR Bucknell                43.28m           142-00 
      35.46m  42.96m  43.28m         
 12 Solujich, George    SR Rider                   42.61m           139-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.61m         
 13 Jordan, Jeff        SR Salisbury               39.29m           128-11 
      38.46m  39.29m  FOUL         
 -- Fellows, Jack       SR Bucknell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: @ 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                53.00m  X 2014 Top 48
                47.50m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Eric             JR Saint Franci            45.00m           147-08 
      FOUL  39.11m  45.00m         
  2 Boyle, Chase              SO Mount St. Ma            39.45m           129-05 
      FOUL  39.45m  FOUL         
  3 Rippeto, Dylan            FR West Virgini            38.80m           127-03 
      38.80m  36.06m  FOUL         
  4 Erwin, Charles            FR Mount Olive             38.53m           126-05 
      FOUL  38.53m  FOUL         
  5 Baranowsky, Dylan         SR Saint Franci            38.30m           125-08 
      36.81m  38.30m  FOUL         
  6 Williams, Ryan            SO George Mason            37.91m           124-04 
      FOUL  37.91m  FOUL         
  7 Sullivan, Dan             SO Villanova               37.81m           124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.81m         
  8 Armstrong, Ian            FR McDaniel                37.58m           123-03 
      FOUL  37.58m  FOUL         
  9 Swartz, Kyle              FR Mount Olive             37.54m           123-02 
      FOUL  37.54m  36.94m         
 10 Ruiz, Austin              SR Fordham                 36.74m           120-06 
      FOUL  35.53m  36.74m         
 11 McKirgan, Brock           SO Unc-Wilmingt            36.36m           119-03 
      35.27m  31.62m  36.36m         
 12 Hand, Chris               SR Stony Brook             36.14m           118-07 
      34.27m  35.64m  36.14m         
 13 Lee, James                FR Saint Franci            34.80m           114-02 
      FOUL  34.80m  32.06m         
 14 McGuire, Patrick          SR Fordham                 34.62m           113-07 
      34.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Gagnon, Emerson           SR West Virgini            34.09m           111-10 
      34.09m  33.21m  33.88m         
 16 Dombrowski, Matt          FR Duquesne                33.48m           109-10 
      28.41m  33.48m  27.62m         
 17 Roy, David                SO Sacred Heart            32.42m           106-04 
      FOUL  32.42m  FOUL         
 18 Kearns, Michael           FR Sacred Heart            31.37m           102-11 
      FOUL  31.37m  26.72m         
 19 McDonald, John            SO Villanova               31.28m           102-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.28m         
 20 Chavis, Brenden           FR Mount St. Ma            30.37m            99-08 
      FOUL  27.86m  30.37m         
 21 Below, Cody               JR Virginia Wes            28.17m            92-05 
      27.35m  FOUL  28.17m         
 22 Green, Darrell            FR Wagner                  27.14m            89-00 
      FOUL  27.14m  FOUL         
 23 Wilson, Diallo            JR Virginia Wes            26.57m            87-02 
      26.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Chewning, Trip            SO George Mason            21.34m            70-00 
      FOUL  21.34m  FOUL           
 -- Belt, Eric                JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Greyno, Nick              SO Mount Olive               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: @ 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                59.21m  X 2014 Top 48
                53.00m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Chase              SO Mount St. Ma            45.63m           149-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.63m           
  2 McKirgan, Brock           SO Unc-Wilmingt            45.09m           147-11   
      44.69m  43.95m  45.09m         
  3 Greyno, Nick              SO Mount Olive             44.25m           145-02   
      44.25m  43.74m  FOUL         
  4 Chavis, Brenden           FR Mount St. Ma            43.76m           143-07   
      43.76m  41.95m  40.36m         
  5 Richardson, Preston       FR William and             43.32m           142-01   
      43.32m  FOUL  39.89m         
  6 Erdos, Joseph             SR Sacred Heart            43.29m           142-00   
      42.06m  43.29m  41.77m         
  7 Baranowsky, Dylan         SR Saint Franci            42.09m           138-01   
      42.08m  41.45m  42.09m         
  8 Lee, James                FR Saint Franci            41.72m           136-10   
      FOUL  36.35m  41.72m           
  9 Lefebvre, Steven          FR Sacred Heart            40.27m           132-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  39.75m         
 10 Hodge, Pat                FR George Mason            39.63m           130-00 
      39.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Rowen, James              JR Villanova               39.46m           129-05 
      39.46m  37.87m  37.83m         
 12 Ruiz, Austin              SR Fordham                 39.19m           128-07 
      FOUL  36.71m  39.19m         
 13 McDonald, John            SO Villanova               38.06m           124-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  38.06m         
 14 Thornton, Donavann        JR Mount Olive             37.72m           123-09 
      37.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 McGuire, Patrick          SR Fordham                 36.99m           121-04 
      FOUL  36.99m  FOUL         
 16 Johnson, Isaac            SO West Virgini            36.69m           120-04 
      29.84m  36.69m  FOUL         
 17 Clarke, Joe               FR Rider                   35.90m           117-09 
      35.90m  35.62m  FOUL         
 18 Swartz, Kyle              FR Mount Olive             35.74m           117-03 
      35.74m  32.75m  32.09m         
 19 Bavosa, Adam              SR TCNJ                    35.26m           115-08 
      35.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lewis, Jared              FR George Mason            34.59m           113-06 
      31.76m  29.78m  34.59m         
 21 Dombrowski, Matt          FR Duquesne                33.03m           108-04 
      32.45m  33.03m  FOUL         
 22 Roy, David                SO Sacred Heart            32.79m           107-07 
      32.48m  31.55m  32.79m         
 -- Belt, Eric                JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: @ 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                59.21m  X 2014 Top 48
                53.00m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Velez, Joseph       JR Rutgers                 63.82m X         209-04  10 
      60.80m  63.82m  63.19m  58.37m  FOUL  62.76m
  2 Waterfield, Brian   JR William and             57.85m @         189-09   8   
      FOUL  56.59m  55.24m  56.66m  FOUL  57.85m
  3 Pozo, Andrew        SR Rider                   53.29m @         174-10   6   
      50.91m  49.49m  52.81m  52.85m  53.29m  FOUL
  4 Monahan, Brian      SR Bucknell                52.38m           171-10   5   
      50.51m  52.38m  FOUL  51.97m  FOUL  50.05m
  5 Frenia, Taylor      JR William and             52.12m           171-00   4   
      FOUL  52.12m  51.80m  FOUL  51.77m  FOUL
  6 Shoyoye, Olu        JR Bucknell                49.80m           163-05   3   
      49.80m  FOUL  45.56m  49.39m  49.69m  FOUL
  7 Burkett, Dylan      SR Salisbury               48.50m           159-01   2   
      FOUL  46.68m  46.59m  45.53m  FOUL  48.50m
  8 Fellows, Jack       SR Bucknell                46.80m           153-06   1   
      46.80m  FOUL  45.04m  FOUL  45.42m  9.86m
  9 Pepitone, Dan          Unattached             X46.59m           152-10 
      45.74m  46.59m  46.24m  44.33m  41.08m  44.53m
 10 Jordan, Jeff        SR Salisbury               46.26m           151-09 
      FOUL  46.26m  FOUL         
 11 Hand, Chris         SR Stony Brook             46.20m           151-07 
      43.91m  FOUL  46.20m         
 12 Reynolds, Brandon   SR Bucknell                43.75m           143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.75m         
 13 Vicini, Joe         SR Rider                   43.74m           143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.74m         
 14 Edwards, Eric       JR Saint Franci            43.53m           142-10 
      43.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: @ 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                64.22m  X 2014 Top 48
                58.70m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 roethel, Rich                Unattached             X60.75m @         199-04 
      60.75m  57.50m  56.78m           
  2 Strickland, Brian         JR Christopher             54.19m           177-09   
      51.78m  50.90m  54.19m         
  3 Hummel, Jonathan          FR Saint Franci            52.29m           171-07   
      49.05m  50.57m  52.29m         
  4 Hand, Chris               SR Stony Brook             51.63m           169-05   
      51.63m  49.25m  FOUL         
  5 Clarke, Joe               FR Rider                   50.30m           165-00   
      47.14m  FOUL  50.30m         
  6 Milanaik, Ryan            SR Villanova               50.10m           164-04   
      49.48m  50.10m  49.35m         
  7 Beyer, Franz              FR Mount Olive             49.13m           161-02   
      47.64m  49.13m  46.27m         
  8 DiPascale, Ryan           SR Salisbury               48.68m           159-08   
      48.68m  45.95m  FOUL         
  9 Regan, Nicholas           SO Fordham                 48.53m           159-03   
      48.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Lemasters, Hunter         SO West Virgini            47.68m           156-05 
      47.68m  44.09m  45.61m         
 11 DiIorio, Patrick          SO Sacred Heart            47.66m           156-04 
      47.66m  47.13m  46.44m          
 12 Kinney, Christian         JR Hampton                 47.56m           156-00 
      47.56m  47.16m  46.97m           
 13 Carlsen, Chris            SO Mansfield               47.40m           155-06 
      45.77m  47.40m  43.19m         
 14 Spryn, Jacob              JR Saint Franci            45.72m           150-00 
      45.72m  FOUL  44.09m         
 15 Prassas, Mario            SO Sacred Heart            45.61m           149-08 
      45.61m  43.61m  44.35m         
 16 Berghorn, Andrew          SR Sacred Heart            45.03m           147-09 
      41.55m  45.03m  42.60m           
 17 Milanaik, Connor          SR Villanova               44.97m           147-06 
      43.57m  44.97m  44.29m         
 18 Barbato, Joseph           SR Mount St. Ma            44.69m           146-07 
      44.69m  43.74m  FOUL         
 19 King, Sean                SO Duquesne                42.60m           139-09 
      42.23m  42.60m  FOUL         
 20 Chewning, Trip            SO George Mason            36.15m           118-07 
      36.15m  34.20m  34.73m         
 21 Wilson, Diallo            JR Virginia Wes            32.76m           107-06 
      30.16m  31.48m  32.76m         
 22 Swartz, Kyle              FR Mount Olive             32.36m           106-02 
      31.73m  32.36m  FOUL         
 23 Below, Cody               JR Virginia Wes            30.92m           101-05 
      30.08m  30.92m  28.31m         
 
Men Javelin Throw Championship University
=======================================================================================
    Colonial: & 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: @ 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                64.22m  X 2014 Top 48
                58.70m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Carr, Thomas        JR Rutgers                 71.84m X         235-08  10   
      71.84m  63.81m  62.00m  67.04m  FOUL  69.35m
  2 Trees, George       SR Bucknell                71.02m X         233-00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  63.76m  64.05m  60.56m  71.02m
  3 Mirabelli, Chris    FR Rutgers                 64.70m X         212-03   6   
      60.92m  59.88m  58.61m  54.08m  FOUL  64.70m
  4 Smutsky, Robert     SO William and             63.79m @         209-03   5   
      60.55m  59.87m  61.52m  57.12m  60.83m  63.79m
  5 Trott, Derek        FR William and             63.50m @         208-04   4   
      56.00m  63.50m  FOUL  57.01m  61.30m  60.19m
  6 Mulrooney, Pat      JR Bucknell                57.26m           187-10   3   
      54.61m  53.41m  54.25m  56.34m  57.26m  FOUL
  7 Suttmeier, Josh     SR Rutgers                 57.06m           187-02   2   
      57.06m  54.09m  52.85m  55.11m  55.74m  53.70m
  8 McHale, Patrick     SO Umass Lowell            54.63m           179-03   1   
      54.63m  FOUL  FOUL  51.08m  FOUL  47.78m
  9 Sheridan, Paul      FR Villanova               54.45m           178-08 
      54.45m  50.60m  53.87m  52.55m  53.64m  52.96m
 10 Locke, Sean         SO Villanova               51.97m           170-06 
      51.97m  FOUL  47.86m         
 11 Santeramo, Michael  SR La Salle                50.62m           166-01 
      44.36m  49.40m  50.62m         
 12 Glennie, Christoph  SR Villanova               49.36m           161-11 
      43.79m  FOUL  49.36m         
 13 Schwab, Joseph      SO Bryant                  48.62m           159-06 
      48.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 34 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villanova                  131        2) Bucknell                   64   
    3) William and Mary            52        4) Duquesne                   49   
    4) James Madison               49        6) Delaware                   48   
    7) Temple                      46        8) UNC-Wilmington             42   
    9) Monmouth                    39       10) Rutgers                    37   
   11) Georgetown                  36       12) Norfolk State              33   
   13) Mount St. Mary's            32       14) New Hampshire              28.50
   15) Richmond                    26       16) Rider                      24.50
   17) Stony Brook                 23       17) Virginia Union             23   
   19) Robert Morris               21       20) George Mason               20.50
   21) Pittsburgh                  17       21) Sacred Heart               17   
   23) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          15       24) UMBC                       14   
   24) La Salle                    14       26) Shippensburg               13   
   27) Hampton                     11       27) Bryant                     11   
   29) St. Francis (N.Y.)          10       29) Fordham                    10   
   31) UMass Lowell                 7       31) St. John Fisher             7   
   33) Charlotte                    6       33) Westmont                    6   
   35) Essex CC                     5       35) Mansfield                   5   
   37) TCNJ                         4       37) Christopher Newport         4   
   39) Wesley                       3       40) Salisbury                   2.50
   41) American                     2       41) Wagner                      2   
   43) Quinnipiac                   1       43) Marist                      1   
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 35 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UNC-Wilmington              79        2) Bucknell                   72.75
    3) William and Mary            70        4) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         61   
    5) Rutgers                     54        6) Villanova                  53   
    7) Shippensburg                51        8) Virginia Union             43   
    9) Rider                       40.75    10) Monmouth                   38   
   11) George Mason                34.50    12) Georgetown                 34   
   13) La Salle                    33       13) Salisbury                  33   
   15) Stony Brook                 32       15) Essex CC                   32   
   17) Norfolk State               28       17) Duquesne                   28   
   19) New Hampshire               26       19) Mount Olive                26   
   21) Wagner                      22.50    22) Mount St. Mary's           21.25
   23) Christopher Newport         12       24) Wesley                     10   
   24) UMass Lowell                10       24) St. Peter's                10   
   24) Hampton                     10       28) UMBC                        9   
   29) American                     8       30) Pittsburgh                  6   
   31) Marist                       5       31) West Virginia Wesleyan      5   
   33) Saint Francis (Pa.)          4.25    34) Sacred Heart                3   
   34) Bridgewater (Va.)            3       34) St. John Fisher             3   
   37) Fordham                      2                                        


Return to Top

Email | About