MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Zonis Invitational
Zonis Invitational History
Hosted By:
2015-04-18

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Kara Patrice              12 Liberty                       12.78     10
  2 Erin Patrice              12 Liberty                       12.93      8
  3 Zhane Washington          12 Urbana                        12.95      6
  4 Sydnei Taylor             10 Spring Mills                  13.02      4
  5 Milan Fields              12 South Hagerstown              13.06      2
  6 Micaela Fleetwood         10 North Hagerstown              13.12      1
  7 Emoni Taylor              10 North Hagerstown              13.33
  8 Emily Parandhamaia        11 Northern Garrett              13.53

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Kara Patrice              12 Liberty                       12.86 Q
  2 Sydnei Taylor             10 Spring Mills                  12.96 Q
  2 Micaela Fleetwood         10 North Hagerstown              12.96 Q
  4 Erin Patrice              12 Liberty                       13.08 Q
  5 Milan Fields              12 South Hagerstown              13.13 q
  6 Zhane Washington          12 Urbana                        13.17 q
  7 Emoni Taylor              10 North Hagerstown              13.29 q
  8 Chalisse Lockley          11 Northeast-AA                  13.33
  9 Aisha Grant               10 Jefferson                     13.47
 10 Emily Parandhamaia        11 Northern Garrett              13.54 Q
 11 Jackie Delgado             9 Liberty                       13.64
 12 Heidi Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown              13.69
 13 Becca Lokos               12 Damascus                      13.76
 14 Essynce Henderson         10 South Hagerstown              13.95
 15 Paige Parks               10 Damascus                      14.01
 16 Destiny Brooks            10 Brunswick                     14.07
 16 Angel Robertson           10 Spring Mills                  14.07
 18 Tessa Gardner             10 Northern Garrett              14.10
 19 Givonnie Smith            11 Musselman                     14.12
 20 Kaiella Smith              9 Jefferson                     14.16
 21 Carrisa Elam              12 North Hagerstown              14.44
 22 Andrea Esposito            9 Damascus                      14.76
 23 Heather Hardy             10 Urbana                        14.83
 24 Makenzie Yeater           12 Hedgesville                   14.87
 25 Hiba Usmani                9 Urbana                        15.30
 25 Salivan Mamo              10 Northeast-AA                  15.30
 27 Sammie Volo                9 Linganore                     15.48
 28 Ava Roberts                9 Northern Garrett              15.72
 29 Madison Thomas             9 Linganore                     15.92
 30 Svetlana Brenner          10 Linganore                     16.48
 31 Luci Rascher              10 Brunswick                     17.20
 32 Kari Shifflett             9 Brunswick                     17.94

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Denise Woode              11 Damascus                      26.30     10
  2 Sydnei Taylor             10 Spring Mills                  26.85      8
  3 Kara Patrice              12 Liberty                       26.98      6
  4 Tysin Lewis                9 South Hagerstown              26.99      4
  5 Micaela Fleetwood         10 North Hagerstown              27.16      2
  6 Sahee Abdelmomin          12 Damascus                      27.27      1
  7 Abby Grabowski            10 Urbana                        27.43
  8 Tiffany Warnick           11 Northern Garrett              27.55
  9 Anna Miller               10 Urbana                        27.57
 10 Erika Nepomuceno          11 Urbana                        27.75
 11 Heidi Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown              27.82
 12 Aisha Grant               10 Jefferson                     27.87
 13 Abigail Hunt              10 Northeast-AA                  27.97
 14 Milan Fields              12 South Hagerstown              28.06
 15 Chalisse Lockley          11 Northeast-AA                  28.29
 16 Sarah Kleb                 9 Liberty                       28.39
 17 Alexus Hockman            11 Jefferson                     28.69
 18 Bianka Onwumbiko          11 Glenelg                       28.76
 19 Olivia Wolfe              10 Linganore                     28.80
 20 Emily Parandhamaia        11 Northern Garrett              28.83
 21 Emma Edwards              11 Northern Garrett              28.91
 22 Angel Robertson           10 Spring Mills                  28.92
 23 Abby Baroody              11 Musselman                     28.96
 24 Madelynne Jones           10 Hedgesville                   29.09
 25 Maddie Sarro              11 Urbana                        29.26
 26 Kaiella Smith              9 Jefferson                     29.46
 27 Brooklyn Williamson       11 Spring Mills                  29.61
 28 Tierra Hull               10 North Hagerstown              30.31
 29 Brittney Martin            9 Brunswick                     30.43
 30 Amalia Fontes              9 North Hagerstown              30.69
 31 Andrea Esposito            9 Damascus                      31.01
 32 Sammie Volo                9 Linganore                     34.25
 33 Abigail Bladen            12 Linganore                     34.89

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Sahee Abdelmomin          12 Damascus                     1:00.3     10
  2 Micaela Fleetwood         10 North Hagerstown             1:00.4      8
  3 Abby Grabowski            10 Urbana                       1:00.8      6
  4 Tiffany Warnick           11 Northern Garrett             1:02.0      4
  5 Allegra James             12 North Hagerstown             1:03.0      2
  6 Erika Nepomuceno          11 Urbana                       1:03.5      1
  7 Mina Borrello              9 Damascus                     1:03.7
  8 Sydney Lewallen           10 Brunswick                    1:04.0
  9 Maddie Sarro              11 Urbana                       1:04.6
 10 Abigail Hunt              10 Northeast-AA                 1:05.1
 11 Mia Jacob                  9 Damascus                     1:06.3
 12 Clara Lo                   9 Jefferson                    1:06.3
 13 Holli Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown             1:06.6
 14 Courtney Sansone          12 Hedgesville                  1:06.7
 15 Essynce Henderson         10 South Hagerstown             1:06.8
 16 Mollie Ambuul             12 Hedgesville                  1:07.5
 17 Taylor Carroll             9 South Hagerstown             1:07.8
 18 Adrianna Campher          11 North Hagerstown             1:07.9
 19 Jenna Yommer               9 Northern Garrett             1:08.6
 20 Caroline McNary           12 Liberty                      1:08.6
 21 Sveta Jeffers              9 Brunswick                    1:09.1
 22 Devin Jones               11 Jefferson                    1:09.2
 23 Gracie Wiggins            10 Spring Mills Mills           1:09.6
 24 Sarah Kleb                 9 Liberty                      1:09.8
 25 Devan Ahalt               11 Brunswick                    1:10.7
 26 Jade Lewis                 9 Northern Garrett             1:10.8
 27 Morgan McKinney           10 Spring Mill                  1:11.8
 28 Olivia Wolfe              10 Linganore                    1:17.1
 29 Arianna Krcik              9 Northeast-AA                 1:19.3
 30 Ashley Jeffords           11 Spring Mill                  1:22.8

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Mulhern             12 Urbana                       2:24.8     10
  2 Maria Carberry            11 Urbana                       2:28.2      8
  3 Jessie Hogbin             10 Hedgesville                  2:30.1      6
  4 Madeleine Strokis         11 Damascus                     2:43.4      4
  5 alayna Grossnickle         9 Brunswick                    2:46.1      1.5
  5 Abigail Burdock           10 Northern Garrett             2:46.1      1.5
  7 Gracie Wiggins            10 Spring Mills                 2:46.3
  8 Ellen Sawatzki            10 Glenelg                      2:47.2
  9 Sydney Rigsby             10 Musselman                    2:47.3
 10 Morgan McKinney           10 Spring Mills                 2:48.4
 11 Alyse Montgomery           9 Linganore                    2:48.6
 12 Michaela Vitez            11 Northern Garrett             2:49.0
 13 Leah Ratliff              10 Musselman                    2:49.9
 14 Ella Boege                10 Damascus                     2:55.1
 15 Kaitlyn Smith             10 Northern Garrett             2:55.9
 16 Alyssa Siebers            11 Northeast-AA                 2:56.0
 17 Caroline McNary           12 Liberty                      2:56.2
 18 Autumn Gill               12 South Hagerstown             2:59.2
 19 Sveta Jeffers              9 Brunswick                    3:03.9
 20 Bianca Addivinola          9 Northeast-AA                 3:04.2
 21 Katelyn Baker              9 South Hagerstown             3:09.6
 22 Natalie Smith             12 Linganore                    3:12.9
 23 Autumn Lehman              9 South Hagerstown             3:20.9
 24 Emily Bell                10 Hedgesville                  3:22.4

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Carberry            11 Urbana                       5:07.1     10
  2 Abby Colbert              11 Jefferson                    5:12.8      8
  3 Julia Nardone             12 Glenelg                      5:15.4      6
  4 Kaylee Barnett             9 Northeast-AA                 5:32.8      4
  5 Heather Delaplaine         9 Damascus                     5:34.0      2
  6 Amy Safsten               12 Linganore                    5:53.1      1
  7 Kara O'Neill              11 Urbana                       5:58.4
  8 Faith Parandhamaia         9 Northern Garrett             5:58.4
  9 Maddy Brown               10 Hedgesville                  6:06.4
 10 Nayelli Autry             12 Glenelg                      6:11.8
 11 Leah Ratliff              10 Musselman                    6:15.1
 12 Keelyn Gallagher          10 Liberty                      6:20.0
 13 Emma Bulakites            10 Liberty                      6:21.5
 14 Elisabeth Hovis           10 Linganore                    6:22.4
 15 Olga Krivetskaya          12 North Hagerstown             6:24.2
 16 Julie Hormes              10 Spring Mills                 6:28.5
 17 Madeleine Strokis         11 Damascus                     6:30.6
 18 Emilee Stepoulos          10 Brunswick                    6:31.4
 19 Katelyn Baker              9 South Hagerstown             6:37.3
 20 Mady Welsh                 9 South Hagerstown             6:38.7
 21 Abby Schneider            10 Northern Garrett             6:44.0
 22 Emily Routzahn            10 Spring Mills                 6:45.6
 23 Breanna West              10 Hedgesville                  6:52.5
 24 Bianca Addivinola          9 Northeast-AA                 6:52.6
 25 Madeleine Ward            10 North Hagerstown             7:02.5
 26 Claire Edwards            10 Brunswick                    7:06.9

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Winklbauer          12 Urbana                      11:54.1     10
  2 Jessie Hogbin             10 Hedgesville                 12:11.9      8
  3 Heidi Rinehart             9 Liberty                     12:20.7      6
  4 Alyssa Hayslett           12 Linganore                   12:44.6      4
  5 Maeve Lyons                9 Liberty                     12:48.3      2
  6 Diana Narvaez             11 Urbana                      12:50.3      1
  7 Molly Swartz               9 Glenelg                     13:11.5
  8 Natali Strassberger       11 South Hagerstown            13:53.1
  9 Valerie Coblentz          10 Linganore                   14:08.0
 10 Madsion Adams              9 Jefferson                   14:19.2
 11 Melanie Bambrick          11 Brunswick                   14:30.3
 12 Rachel Carver              9 Brunswick                   14:55.7
 13 Rachel Kidwell             9 North Hagerstown            15:18.9
 14 Cassandra Reed            12 Northeast-AA                15:22.4
 15 Kylee Peck                 9 Northern Garrett            15:30.1
 16 Hannah Moore              10 South Hagerstown            15:46.0
 17 Bailey Popkins            10 Spring Mills                15:50.7
 18 Andrea House              10 Northern Garrett            16:03.5
 19 Jaclyn Monroe             11 Spring Mills                16:05.5
 20 Hannah Kight               9 North Hagerstown            16:28.3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Andrea Caputo             12 Damascus                      16.06     10
  2 Taniya Patrick            10 Spring Mills                  16.27      8
  3 Shawana Lachir            12 Urbana                        16.36      6
  4 Elizabeth Starliper       11 Jefferson                     16.91      4
  5 Abby Baroody              11 Musselman                     17.06      2
  6 Rynaisha Jenkins          10 South Hagerstown              17.18      1
  7 Haley Clement             12 Urbana                        17.41
  8 Christiana Petit          11 Spring Mills                  18.77

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Andrea Caputo             12 Damascus                      16.27 Q
  2 Shawana Lachir            12 Urbana                        16.29 q
  3 Taniya Patrick            10 Spring Mills                  16.74 Q
  4 Elizabeth Starliper       11 Jefferson                     17.30 q
  5 Abby Baroody              11 Musselman                     17.35 q
  6 Rynaisha Jenkins          10 South Hagerstown              17.65 Q
  7 Haley Clement             12 Urbana                        17.74 q
  8 Dayja Grady               10 Jefferson                     18.22
  9 Emoni Taylor              10 North Hagerstown              18.50
 10 Kathleen Gallagher         9 Linganore                     18.88
 11 Christiana Petit          11 Spring Mills                  19.06 Q
 12 Kiersten Breisch          10 Urbana                        19.10
 13 Chelsea Wright            11 South Hagerstown              19.20
 14 Kristi Hendley            11 Hedgesville                   19.90
 15 Lauren Riner              10 Spring Mills                  20.12
 16 Rachel Brobst             11 Northern Garrett              20.17
 17 Alyssa Siebers            11 Northeast-AA                  20.95
 18 Abbey Wilson               9 Northern Garrett              21.07
 19 Mahayana Garcia            9 Jefferson                     21.09
 20 Greighson Rowe             9 North Hagerstown              21.14
 21 Jayda Griffin              9 Northeast-AA                  21.65
 22 Tyra Martina               9 South Hagerstown              21.86
 23 Audrey Lee                 9 Brunswick                     22.42
 24 Rosie Cicmanec             9 Brunswick                     22.66
 25 Jesscoyia Kline           11 North Hagerstown              22.80
 26 Shannon Loughrey           9 Linganore                     22.87
 27 Gabriella White           10 Northern Garrett              23.52
 28 Emma Jarvis               12 Linganore                     24.96

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Phillips            9 Jefferson                     48.77     10
  2 Borrello Del              12 Damascus                      49.61      8
  3 Haley Clement             12 Urbana                        49.66      6
  4 Dayja Grady               10 Jefferson                     50.78      4
  5 Kiersten Breisch          10 Urbana                        51.42      2
  6 Kaylee Radford             9 Urbana                        53.46      1
  7 Amanda Filip              12 Hedgesville                   53.91
  8 Mia Jacob                  9 Damascus                      53.99
  9 Kathleen Gallagher         9 Linganore                     54.84
 10 Andrea Caputo             12 Damascus                      55.95
 11 Lauren Riner              10 Spring Mills                  56.18
 12 Audrey Lee                 9 Brunswick                     56.40
 13 Kristi Hendley            11 Hedgesville                   56.41
 14 Olga Krivetskaya          12 North                         56.65
 15 Taniya Patrick            10 Spring Mills                  56.77
 16 Devin Jones               11 Jefferson                     57.12
 17 Abbey Wilson               9 Northern Garrett              57.82
 18 Jaziria Carson             9 South Hagerstown              58.22
 19 Rachel Brobst             11 Northern Garrett              58.35
 20 Lacey Garrett             10 Musselman                     59.61
 21 Alyssa Siebers            11 Northeast-AA                  59.81
 22 Mackenzie Glaze           11 Musselman                   1:00.10
 23 Sarah McCarthy             9 North Hagerstown            1:00.50
 24 Danielle Burdette         10 Musselman                   1:00.90
 25 Ceara Brooks               9 Brunswick                   1:01.00
 26 Shannon Loughrey           9 Linganore                   1:01.80
 27 Taylor Martina             9 South Hagerstown            1:01.90
 28 Rosie Cicmanec             9 Brunswick                   1:02.10
 29 Christiana Petit          11 Spring Mills Mills          1:02.70
 30 Hannah Gleason            10 North Hagerstown            1:06.70

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown                                           51.12    10
  2 Damascus                                                   51.38     8
  3 Jefferson                                                  51.40     6
  4 Urbana                                                     52.15     4
  5 Liberty                                                    52.58     2
  6 Spring Mills                                               53.60     1
  7 Musselman                                                  53.86
  8 Brunswick                                                  54.69
  9 Hedgesville                                                54.94
 10 North Hagerstown                                           56.09
 11 Northern Garrett                                           57.35
 12 Northeast-AA                                               59.25

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown                                          1:48.4    10
  2 Spring Mills                                              1:48.5     8
  3 Jefferson                                                 1:49.8     6
  4 Urbana                                                    1:50.0     4
  5 Liberty                                                   1:50.3     2
  6 North Hagerstown                                          1:55.7     1
  7 Northeast-AA                                              1:55.9
  8 Damascus                                                  1:56.8
  9 Northern Garrett                                          1:57.1
 10 Musselman                                                 1:57.2
 11 Brunswick                                                 1:59.6
 12 Linganore                                                 2:01.2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana                                                    4:12.3    10
  2 Jefferson                                                 4:17.7     8
  3 North Hagerstown                                          4:22.4     6
  4 Hedgesville                                               4:27.0     4
  5 Damascus                                                  4:28.3     2
  6 Spring Mills                                              4:29.6     1
  7 Northern Garrett                                          4:30.1
  8 Northeast-AA                                              4:35.8
  9 South Hagerstown                                          4:36.6
 10 Brunswick                                                 4:40.6
 11 Linganore                                                 4:51.4
 12 Liberty                                                   4:51.8
 13 Musselman                                                 4:53.1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  Urbana                                                  10:16.2    10
  2  Damascus                                                10:20.3     8
  3  Jefferson                                               10:28.3     6
  4  Brunswick                                               10:33.5     4
  5  Linganore                                               10:48.4     2
  6  Liberty                                                 10:53.2     1
  7  Northern Garrett                                        10:53.5
  8  Musselman                                               11:12.4
  9  South Hagerstown                                        11:30.6
 10  Northeast-AA                                            11:35.8
 11  North Hagerstown                                        11:49.2
 12  Spring Mills                                            12:05.5

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Warnick              Northern Garrett            5-01.00     10
  2 Rosie Cicmanec               Brunswick                   4-10.00      7
  2 Chelsea Wright               South Hagerstown            4-10.00      7
  4 Shawana Lachir               Urbana                      4-08.00      3
  4 Ceara Brooks                 Brunswick                   4-06.00      2
  6 Tessa Gardner                Northern Garrett            4-06.00      0.5
  6 Quinland Musgrove            Spring Mills                4-06.00      0.5
  6 Alexus Hockman               Jefferson                   4-06.00
  6 Givonnie Smith               Musselman                   4-06.00
  6 Sydney Smith                 Jefferson                   4-06.00
 11 Andrea Caputo                Damascus                    4-06.00
 12 Leah Wolf                    Liberty                     4-06.00
 13 Bethany Moore                Spring Mills                4-04.00
 13 Lynn Krushinki               Glenelg                     4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Haas                   Liberty                    10-00.00     10
  2 Kelley DeLacey               Urbana                      8-06.00      8
  3 Brittany Osteen              Jefferson                   8-00.00      6
  4 Ananda Garcia                Jefferson                   8-00.00      3.5
  5 Mary Teunis                  South Hagerstown            8-00.00      3.5
  6 Sarah Hajzus                 Urbana                      7-06.00      0.5
  7 Makenzie Yeater              Hedgesville                 7-06.00      0.5
  8 Carrington Baker             Spring Mills                7-06.00
  9 Bailey Dillow                Jefferson                   6-06.00
  9 Hannah Walasik               Urbana                      6-06.00
  9 Asha Barnes                  North Hagerstown            6-06.00
  9 Katie Davidson               Liberty                     6-06.00
  9 Lauren Riner                 Spring Mills                6-06.00
 14 Hailey Mosley                Spring Mills                6-06.00
 14 Elizabeth Dillard            North Hagerstown            6-00.00
 16 Luci Rascher                 Brunswick                   5-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhane Washington             Urbana                     17-03.00     10
  2 Michaela Ashford             Jefferson                  16-06.50      8
  3 Morgan Martini               Northeast-AA               15-09.75      6
  4 Alley Fox                    Northeast-AA               15-03.25      4
  5 Becca Lokos                  Damascus                   15-01.75      2
  6 Tysin Lewis                  South Hagerstown           15-01.50      1
  7 Clara Lo                     Jefferson                  14-08.75
  8 Peyton Carter                Jefferson                  14-06.00
  9 Jacinta Harris               Northeast-AA               14-05.25
 10 Mollie Ambuul                Hedgesville                14-04.75
 11 Audrey Lee                   Brunswick                  14-03.00
 12 Hannah Prothero              Liberty                    14-01.50
 13 Destiny Brooks               Brunswick                  13-10.00
 14 Paige Flemings               South Hagerstown           13-08.00
 15 Quinland Musgrove            Spring Mills               13-06.00
 15 Carrisa Elam                 North Hagerstown           13-06.00
 17 Paige Parks                  Damascus                   13-05.50
 18 Jade Lewis                   Northern Garrett           13-02.25
 19 Lynn Krushinki               Glenelg                    13-01.25
 20 Hannah Walasik               Urbana                     12-09.75
 21 Hailey Yommer                Northern Garrett           12-07.00
 22 Megan Mulcahy                Liberty                    12-05.50
 23 Kaylee Radford               Urbana                     11-11.25
 24 Burrie Chi                   Spring Mills               11-09.75
 25 Jade Curtis                  North Hagerstown           11-01.00
 26 Michaela Vitez               Northern Garrett           10-10.00
 27 Greighson Rowe               North Hagerstown           10-06.75
 28 Raina Feaster                Spring Mills                9-09.25
 29 Kari Shifflett               Brunswick                   8-05.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Alley Fox                 10 Northeast-AA               33-09.00     10
  2 Paige Flemings            12 South Hagerstown           32-03.00      8
  3 Haley Clement             12 Urbana                     31-08.00      6
  4 Emma Edwards              11 Northern Garrett           30-09.50      4
  5 Sarah Hajzus              10 Urbana                     30-08.75      2
  6 Hailey Yommer             10 Northern Garrett           30-02.00      1
  7 Hannah Prothero           11 Liberty                    29-11.00
  8 Jacinta Harris            12 Northeast-AA               29-08.00
  9 Jenna Yommer               9 Northern Garrett           29-06.00
 10 Morgan Martini            11 Northeast-AA               29-05.00
 11 Audrey Lee                 9 Brunswick                  29-03.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Delia Sipe                   Urbana                     35-05.75     10
  2 Dominique Hailey             Musselman                  34-06.25      8
  3 Tori Banjoman                Jefferson                  33-02.75      6
  4 Teliya Stevenson             Hedgesville                32-08.75      4
  5 Charity Gillespie            Hedgesville                32-07.75      2
  6 Bryhanna Masser              South Hagerstown           32-03.50      1
  7 Rachel Chapman               Spring Mills               31-07.25
  8 Gabrielle Alston             Spring Mills               30-08.00
  9 Alexie Arnold                Northern Garrett           30-07.50
 10 Kaneena Felicia              Northern Garrett           29-05.75
 11 Susanna Lertora              Linganore                  28-09.50
 12 Olivia Madaras               Urbana                     27-07.00
 13 Carolyn Hill                 Spring Mills               27-01.25
 14 Emma Adams                   Liberty                    26-09.75
 15 Jasmyn Powell                Urbana                     26-02.00
 16 Mickayla Rannals             Musselman                  25-06.25
 17 Bri-anna Snyder              Northern Garrett           25-05.50
 18 Jacquelyn Jones              Liberty                    25-02.25
 19 Miranda Plunkett             Northeast-AA               24-00.75
 20 Brittani McCoy               Jefferson                  23-10.50
 21 Sarah Amalfitano             North Hagerstown           23-03.50
 22 Sara Fuller                  Liberty                    23-02.00
 23 Danielle Garth               North Hagerstown           22-09.50
 24 Caitlin Winstead             Brunswick                  22-04.00
 25 Kimberly Peggs               Musselman                  21-10.50
 26 Elizabeth Dillard            North Hagerstown           21-00.75
 27 Alexis Stoner                South Hagerstown           20-09.25
 28 Emily Partlow                Northeast-AA               20-01.75
 29 Abigail Bladen               Linganore                  20-00.00
 30 Danielle Labbe               Northeast-AA               19-11.00
 31 Svetlana Brenner             Linganore                  18-09.75

Girls Discus
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Delia Sipe                   Urbana                    112-03.00     10
  2 Leah Wolf                    Liberty                   109-06.00      8
  3 Charity Gillespie            Hedgesville               105-02.00      6
  4 Teliya Stevenson             Hedgesville               101-11.00      4
  5 Dominique Hailey             Musselman                 100-03.00      2
  6 Alexie Arnold                Northern Garrett           94-03.00      1
  7 Emma Adams                   Liberty                    94-01.00
  8 Rachel Chapman               Spring Mills               87-02.00
  9 Jasmyn Powell                Urbana                     83-06.00
 10 Bri-anna Snyder              Northern Garrett           80-08.00
 11 Tori Banjoman                Jefferson                  80-04.00
 12 Miranda Plunkett             Northeast-AA               79-08.00
 13 Amanda Biebel                Jefferson                  79-06.00
 14 Brittani McCoy               Jefferson                  74-09.00
 15 Mickayla Rannals             Musselman                  70-04.00
 16 Carolyn Hill                 Spring Mills               69-11.00
 17 Danielle Garth               North Hagerstown           64-08.00
 18 Nicole Robinson              Northeast-AA               64-05.00
 19 Sarah Amalfitano             North Hagerstown           61-11.00
 20 Susanna Lertora              Linganore                  61-05.00
 21 Abigail Bladen               Linganore                  61-01.00
 22 Kimberly Peggs               Musselman                  60-11.00
 23 Svetlana Brenner             Linganore                  55-07.00
 24 Alexia Jarrett               South Hagerstown           53-00.00
 25 Caitlin Winstead             Brunswick                  49-00.00
 26 Sara Fuller                  Liberty                    46-11.00

Girls Quad Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Warnick           12 Northern Garrett           14-04.00
  2 Michaela Hepp             11 South Hagerstown           13-05.00
  3 Brielle Mccarthy          10 North Hagerstown           11-09.25
  4 Madison Burley            12 Urbana                     10-04.00

Girls Quad Discus
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Michaela Hepp             11 South Hagerstown           80-08.00
  2 Shannon Warnick           12 Northern Garrett           55-01.00
 -- Madison Burley            12 Urbana                          DNS
 -- Brielle Mccarthy          10 North Hagerstown                DNS

Girls Quad 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Madison Burley            12 Urbana                       2:45.3
  2 Brielle Mccarthy          10 North Hagerstown             2:48.6
  3 Shannon Warnick           12 Northern Garrett             3:00.2
  4 Michaela Hepp             11 South Hagerstown             3:21.0

Girls Quad 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Warnick           12 Northern Garrett              29.21
  2 Madison Burley            12 Urbana                        29.68
  3 Brielle Mccarthy          10 North Hagerstown              30.71
  4 Michaela Hepp             11 South Hagerstown              33.15

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Darian Robinson           11 South Hagerstown              11.09     10
  2 Eric Jones                11 Brunswick                     11.20      8
  3 Trevon Smith              10 Jefferson                     11.32      6
  4 Deonte Glover             12 Musselman                     11.41      4
  5 Brady Bittinger           11 Northern Garrett              11.46      2
  6 Kyrae Ramos               10 Hedgesville                   11.51      1
  7 Sam Irwin                 11 Hedgesville                   11.64
  8 Kiandre Brown             12 Hedgesville                   11.99

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Darian Robinson           11 South Hagerstown              11.16 Q
  2 Eric Jones                11 Brunswick                     11.30 Q
  3 Trevon Smith              10 Jefferson                     11.41 Q
  4 Brady Bittinger           11 Northern Garrett              11.44 q
  5 Deonte Glover             12 Musselman                     11.56 q
  6 Kyrae Ramos               10 Hedgesville                   11.57 Q
  7 Sam Irwin                 11 Hedgesville                   11.63 q
  7 Davon Carroll              9 Northeast-AA                  11.63
  9 Immanuel Cowans           11 North Hagerstown              11.67
 10 Jon Danko                 11 Liberty                       11.68
 11 Calvin Bembry             12 North Hagerstown              11.71
 12 Hamad Usmani              12 Urbana                        11.74
 13 Kiandre Brown             12 Hedgesville                   11.79 Q
 14 Xavier Campbell           10 Urbana                        11.80
 15 Ryan Dunleavy             10 Spring Mills                  11.83
 16 Jordan Douglas            11 South Hagerstown              11.86
 17 Jamal Craig               11 Musselman                     11.88
 18 Nicholas Mazaleski        10 Jefferson                     11.93
 19 Braedan Balch             10 Liberty                       11.97
 19 John Mangrum              12 Urbana                        11.97
 21 Austin Shelton            11 South Hagerstown              12.07
 22 Elijah Sayon              11 North Hagerstown              12.24
 22 Kai Samuals               10 Northeast-AA                  12.24
 24 Daquan May                10 Spring Mills                  12.28
 25 Emile Pitt                10 Damascus                      12.29
 26 Ethan Werner              10 Liberty                       12.43
 27 Jake Gontarek             10 Linganore                     12.54
 28 Marcus Sweeney            12 Spring Mills                  12.68
 29 Javier Smith               9 Damascus                      12.78
 30 Ryan Wilson               12 Brunswick                     12.80
 31 Demetruis Jones            9 Northeast-AA                  12.85
 32 Austin Lundy              11 Musselman                     12.87
 33 Cole Shapiro               9 Damascus                      12.98
 34 Josh Shaw                 12 Brunswick                     12.99
 35 Sean Lloyd                12 Northern Garrett              13.10
 36 Sam LaPilusa               9 Linganore                     14.69

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Darian Robinson           11 South Hagerstown              23.02     10
  2 Jared Allen               10 Glenelg                       23.29      8
  3 Kyrae Ramos               10 Hedgesville                   23.35      6
  4 Brady Bittinger           11 Northern Garrett              23.54      4
  5 Demontay Snowden           9 Northeast-AA                  23.59      2
  6 Craye Nehler              12 Jefferson                     23.61      1
  7 Deonte Glover             12 Musselman                     23.70
  7 Parker Mellott            11 Urbana                        23.70
  9 Trevon Smith              10 Jefferson                     23.88
 10 Alex Dunn                 12 Damascus                      23.94
 11 Calvin Bembry             12 North Hagerstown              23.96
 12 Jack Manning              11 Glenelg                       23.99
 12 Tae'kwon Webb             11 Northeast-AA                  23.99
 14 Jon Danko                 11 Liberty                       24.13
 15 Sam Irwin                 11 Hedgesville                   24.24
 16 Anthony Henry             11 Spring Mills                  24.35
 17 Eric Jones                11 Brunswick                     24.37
 18 Hamad Usmani              12 Urbana                        24.47
 19 Leon Waldron              12 Jefferson                     24.52
 20 Ryan Lueck                12 Linganore                     24.59
 21 John Mangrum              12 Urbana                        24.60
 22 Corey Wyttenbach          11 Spring Mills                  24.71
 23 Damien Baskin             12 North Hagerstown              24.72
 24 Dyujay Smith              10 North Hagerstown              24.92
 25 Ethan Werner              10 Liberty                       25.02
 26 Robert Glover              9 Musselman                     25.07
 27 Alex Theologus            10 Liberty                       25.09
 28 Kai Samuels               11 Northeast-AA                  25.35
 29 James Brooks              11 South Hagerstown              25.52
 29 Austin Lundy              11 Musselman                     25.52
 31 Jake Gontarek             10 Linganore                     25.91
 32 Jack DuBro                 9 Linganore                     26.16
 33 Chris Villarreal          11 Hedgesville                   26.39
 34 Josh Shaw                 12 Brunswick                     26.58
 35 Cole Shapiro               9 Damascus                      26.93
 36 Justin Wrye               10 Spring Mills                  27.61

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Demontay Snowden           9 Northeast-AA                  51.65     10
  2 Parker Mellott            11 Urbana                        51.82      8
  3 Ryan Turlik               11 Liberty                       52.11      6
  4 Carlos Castillo           11 Musselman                     52.67      4
  5 Immanuel Cowans           11 North Hagerstown              52.76      2
  6 Ryan Lueck                12 Linganore                     53.40      1
  7 Donald Starliper          10 Jefferson                     53.70
  8 Nicholas Forthman         12 Liberty                       54.02
  9 Tim Kim                   12 Urbana                        54.29
 10 Cameron Horst             11 Damascus                      54.56
 11 Dyujay Smith              10 North Hagerstown              54.73
 12 Dajuan Williams           10 South Hagerstown              54.75
 13 Riley Mack                12 Linganore                     54.87
 14 Tim Campbell-Fowler       10 Hedgesville                   55.01
 15 Jonathan Garver            9 Hedgesville                   55.56
 16 Sawyer Estok               9 Urbana                        56.16
 17 Chagall Coburn            12 South Hagerstown              56.60
 18 Zahir Scott                9 North Hagerstown              56.79
 19 Damian Hayes              11 Musselman                     57.28
 20 Jefferey Gaskins           9 Jefferson                     57.31
 21 Leon Waldron              12 Jefferson                     58.05
 22 Brennan Henyon            11 Linganore                     58.67
 23 Cody Kidwell              10 Spring Mills                  58.86
 24 Jon Monroe                10 South Hagerstown              59.01
 25 Mitch Arvon               11 Musselman                     59.05
 26 Cole Shapiro               9 Damascus                      59.33
 27 Ty Mcdaniel               11 Spring Mills                1:00.70
 28 Trevor Schrock            10 Northern Garrett            1:02.10
 29 Luke Mcgoldrick           10 Spring Mills                1:02.10
 30 Nick Ahern                11 Northern Garrett            1:03.10

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Beavers            11 Hedgesville                  2:04.8     10
  2 Nicholas Danner           11 Urbana                       2:04.9      8
  3 Kevin Cory                12 Urbana                       2:07.0      6
  4 Asher Personett            9 Jefferson                    2:08.0      4
  5 Riley Mack                12 Linganore                    2:08.1      2
  6 Kevin Cardenas            11 Urbana                       2:11.1      1
  7 Josh Pike                 10 Spring Mills                 2:11.3
  8 Ryan Turlik               11 Liberty                      2:12.6
  9 Shawn Hogbin              12 Hedgesville                  2:12.7
 10 James Spencer             12 Jefferson                    2:12.8
 11 Kevin Souders             12 Liberty                      2:13.5
 12 Nathan Coburn             10 Glenelg                      2:13.9
 13 Delmar Hagedorn           10 Jefferson                    2:14.6
 14 Mekiah James              10 North Hagerstown             2:15.3
 15 Adrian Inman              11 Spring Mills                 2:15.7
 16 Josh Leake                11 Musselman                    2:16.0
 17 Levi Cameron              12 Northern Garrett             2:16.6
 18 Yash Shah                 11 Glenelg                      2:17.3
 19 Brennan Henyon            11 Linganore                    2:17.8
 20 Samuel Garrett             9 Musselman                    2:18.1
 21 Clayton Smith             12 North Hagerstown             2:18.4
 22 Jack Selby                 9 Liberty                      2:18.5
 23 John Godleski             10 Northeast-AA                 2:19.2
 24 Keagen Thomson            12 Hedgesville                  2:20.5
 25 Tj Benson                 10 Northeast-AA                 2:20.9
 26 Xavier Allen              10 Musselman                    2:22.1
 27 Andrew Shin               11 Glenelg                      2:22.7
 28 Zahir Scott                9 North Hagerstown             2:22.9
 29 Ty Mcdaniel               11 Spring Mills                 2:24.0
 30 Saylor Wampler            11 Northern Garrett             2:24.4
 31 Cameron Horst             11 Damascus                     2:25.5
 32 Zach Ryan                 11 Northeast-AA                 2:26.1
 33 Robert Walker             10 Northern Garrett             2:29.0
 34 Aaron Lighter             12 South Hagerstown             2:33.3
 35 Cody Cooper                9 Brunswick                    2:39.3

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane Rigsby              12 Musselman                    4:28.0     10
  2 Nicholas Danner           11 Urbana                       4:29.2      8
  3 Micah Hewitson            10 Linganore                    4:29.8      6
  4 Nathan Davis               9 Urbana                       4:33.2      4
  5 Jared Hallow              12 Musselman                    4:47.0      2
  6 Drew Johnson               9 Liberty                      4:51.5      1
  7 Ben Macek                 11 Damascus                     4:53.0
  8 Adrian Inman              11 Spring Mills                 4:58.8
  9 Chad Sussman              12 Liberty                      5:01.3
 10 Colin Hayes               10 Jefferson                    5:05.8
 11 Brennan Henyon            11 Linganore                    5:12.1
 12 Luis Rivas                10 Damascus                     5:14.0
 13 Jaden Lais                 9 Northern Garrett             5:14.0
 14 Cameron Dalton            11 Hedgesville                  5:16.8
 15 Cole Lahmann               9 Glenelg                      5:20.4
 16 John Godleski             10 Northeast-AA                 5:21.1
 17 Tj Benson                 10 Northeast-AA                 5:22.7
 18 Ben Merzouk                9 Hedgesville                  5:24.0
 19 Clayton Smith             12 North Hagerstown             5:26.9
 20 Zachary Hostler           12 Jefferson                    5:29.9
 21 Spencer Shirley           10 Spring Mills                 5:33.8
 22 Joshua Kamara             10 North Hagerstown             5:36.6
 23 Ethan Fiery               10 South Hagerstown             5:37.7

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane Rigsby              12 Musselman                    9:53.4     10
  2 Darren Harman             11 South Hagerstown            10:00.2      8
  3 Micah Hewitson            10 Linganore                   10:14.3      6
  4 Jared Hallow              12 Musselman                   10:23.9      4
  5 Colin Hayes               10 Jefferson                   10:36.1      2
  6 Timothy Witmer            10 South Hagerstown            10:46.3      1
  7 Garrett Santis            11 Urbana                      10:46.9
  8 Peter Milewski            12 Liberty                     10:48.3
  9 Mason Young               10 Jefferson                   10:58.7
 10 Daniel Beavers            11 Hedgesville                 11:00.5
 11 Julian Bandini            11 Urbana                      11:03.0
 12 Noah Whiteman              9 Northeast-AA                11:06.9
 13 Blake Meyers              12 Northern Garrett            11:26.3
 14 Tyler Flickinger           9 North Hagerstown            11:38.5
 15 Scott Pittman             12 Hedgesville                 11:43.2
 16 Nathan Sines              10 Northern Garrett            11:47.8
 17 Eric Johnson              10 Spring Mills                11:49.0
 18 Nicholas Preece           10 Glenelg                     12:15.9
 19 Michael VanClief          10 Spring Mills                13:04.0
 20 Spencer Askine             9 Linganore                   13:10.1
 21 Conlan Birdsall           10 Northeast-AA                13:22.9
 22 Ben Macek                 11 Damascus                    13:33.1
 23 Jackson Metz              10 North Hagerstown            14:06.0

Boys 110 Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Adam Beisser              12 Linganore                     14.79     10
  2 Matthew Marcel            12 Urbana                        15.39      8
  3 Cortez Jenkins             9 Jefferson                     16.88      6
  4 Darryl Brown              12 Hedgesville                   17.13      4
  5 Raymond Alston            10 Spring Mills                  17.78      2
  6 Dmitri Hunter             11 Jefferson                     17.92      1
  7 Derek Alleman             11 South Hagerstown              18.25
  8 Edwin Figueroa            10 Northeast-AA                  19.14

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Adam Beisser              12 Linganore                     15.07 Q
  2 Matthew Marcel            12 Urbana                        15.80 Q
  3 Cortez Jenkins             9 Jefferson                     16.97 q
  4 Darryl Brown              12 Hedgesville                   17.59 q
  5 Raymond Alston            10 Spring Mills                  17.89 q
  6 Dmitri Hunter             11 Jefferson                     18.03 q
  7 Forrest Potter            12 Brunswick                     18.14
  8 Nathan Tress              10 Hedgesville                   18.29
  8 Derek Alleman             11 South Hagerstown              18.29 Q
 10 Kegan Davis               12 Musselman                     18.35
 11 Nicholas Jackson           9 Urbana                        18.40
 12 Nick Propst               11 Musselman                     18.56
 13 Edwin Figueroa            10 Northeast-AA                  19.36 Q
 14 Malcolm Carter             9 North Hagerstown              19.37
 14 Jimmy Bishop              12 Hedgesville                   19.37
 16 Jordan Alston             12 Spring Mills                  20.70
 17 Nate Moore                 9 South Hagerstown              20.95
 18 Kolawole Olufemi          11 Northeast-AA                  21.85
 19 Joe Elias                  9 Urbana                        22.51
 20 Cameron Christian          9 Northeast-AA                  23.68
 21 Logan Ropp                 9 Brunswick                     24.49

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady Bittinger           11 Northern Garrett              40.39     10
  2 Rashad Lee                12 Jefferson                     43.23      8
  3 Jeffy Clevenger           12 Hedgesville                   43.54      6
  4 Tristan Rowland           10 Spring Mills                  44.14      4
  5 Forrest Potter            12 Brunswick                     44.31      2
  6 Zachary LaRue             11 Jefferson                     44.77      1
  7 Derek Alleman             11 South Hagerstown              45.40
  8 Kegan Davis               12 Musselman                     46.04
  9 Nicholas Jackson           9 Urbana                        46.87
 10 Isaiah Redman             10 Hedgesville                   47.03
 11 Corey Anderson            10 Jefferson                     47.63
 12 Raymond Alston            10 Spring Mills                  48.24
 13 Malcolm Carter             9 North Hagerstown              48.93
 14 Dane Flanagan             10 Musselman                     49.26
 15 Daquan May                10 Spring Mills                  49.39
 16 Kyle Moore                11 Linganore                     49.50
 17 Lincoln Ikwubuo           10 South Hagerstown              50.37
 18 Ryan Davis                12 Urbana                        50.92
 19 Kolawole Olufemi          11 Northeast-AA                  51.56
 20 Nate Moore                 9 South Hagerstown              51.92
 21 Cameron Christian          9 Northeast-AA                  52.87
 22 Edwin Figueroa            10 Northeast-AA                  52.98
 23 Logan Ropp                 9 Brunswick                   1:03.80

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                                  44.16    10
  2 Hedgesville                                                44.57     8
  3 South Hagerstown                                           44.90     6
  4 North Hagerstown                                           44.96     4
  5 Musselman                                                  45.26     2
  6 Northeast-AA                                               45.44     1
  7 Damascus                                                   45.69
  7 Urbana                                                     45.69
  9 Spring Mills                                               45.76
 10 Liberty                                                    45.92
 11 Brunswick                                                  50.72

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                                 1:32.8    10
  2 North Hagerstown                                          1:33.1     8
  3 South Hagerstown                                          1:34.0     6
  4 Damascus                                                  1:34.3     4
  5 Musselman                                                 1:34.4     2
  6 Urbana                                                    1:35.5     1
  7 Hedgesville                                               1:35.7
  8 Liberty                                                   1:35.8
  9 Spring Mills                                              1:36.2
 10 Northeast-AA                                              1:37.7
 11 Brunswick                                                 1:49.5

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenelg                                                   3:29.1    10
  2 Urbana                                                    3:35.5     8
  3 North Hagerstown                                          3:40.0     6
  4 Jefferson                                                 3:41.4     4
  5 Hedgesville                                               3:44.1     2
  6 Liberty                                                   3:46.1     1
  7 Damascus                                                  3:47.3
  8 South Hagerstown                                          3:47.6
  9 Spring Mills                                              3:51.1
 10 Musselman                                                 3:51.9
 11 Northeast-AA                                              4:01.9
 12 Brunswick                                                 4:09.9

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                    Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hedgesville                                               8:27.7    10
  2 Jefferson                                                 8:31.1     8
  3 Urbana                                                    8:32.4     6
  4 Liberty                                                   8:33.0     4
  5 Musselman                                                 8:40.9     2
  6 Damascus                                                  8:43.4     1
  7 Spring Mills                                              9:01.4
  8 Northern Garrett                                          9:07.2
  9 North Hagerstown                                          9:14.8
 10 Glenelg                                                   9:21.9
 11 South Hagerstown                                          9:28.0
 12 Northeast-AA                                              9:30.8
 13 Brunswick                                                10:46.1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Kegan Davis                  Musselman                   6-02.00     10
  2 Corey Wyttenbach             Spring Mills                5-08.00      8
  3 Marcel Jones                 South Hagerstown            5-08.00      6
  4 Kyle Klotz                11 Northern Garrett            5-06.00      4
  5 Markus Vinson                Damascus                    5-06.00      2
  6 Robert Gianniny              Jefferson                   5-06.00      1
  7 Mitch Holson                 Urbana                      5-06.00
  7 Ryan Turlik                  Liberty                     5-06.00
  9 Sean Miller               12 Urbana                      5-04.00
 10 Justin Pearrell           12 Musselman                   5-02.00
 10 Tyler Alexander           12 South Hagerstown            5-02.00
 10 Jonathan Garver            9 Hedgesville                 5-02.00
 10 Forrest Potter            12 Brunswick                   5-02.00
 10 Ben Brown                  9 Liberty                     5-02.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Calvin Pitney                Glenelg                    14-06.00     10
  2 Lane River                   Spring Mills               12-00.00      8
  3 Jeff Clevenger               Hedgesville                12-00.00      6
  4 Sean Milner                  Urbana                     11-00.00      3
  4 Kyle Johnson                 Linganore                  11-00.00      3
  6 Nash Namon                   Urbana                     10-06.00      1
  7 Nicholas Graef               Jefferson                  10-06.00
  8 Isaiah Redman                Hedgesville                10-06.00
  9 Tristan Rowland              Spring Mills               10-00.00
 10 Logan Gletner                Hedgesville                10-00.00
 11 Edwin Figueroa               Northeast-AA                9-06.00
 12 Devon Kidwell                Spring Mills                9-06.00
 13 Reese Talbot                 Liberty                     9-00.00
 14 Cale Pritchard               Brunswick                   8-06.00
 15 Jacob Kucik                  Jefferson                   8-06.00
 16 Yuri Brunner                 Urbana                      8-00.00
 17 Joshua Kamara                North Hagerstown            7-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Beisser                 Linganore                  20-10.50     10
  2 D'Morea James                South Hagerstown           20-04.00      8
  3 Mitch Holson                 Urbana                     19-11.75      6
  4 Jonathan Garver              Hedgesville                19-11.75      4
  5 Austin Evans                 Northern Garrett           19-11.50      2
  6 Chris Smith                  North Hagerstown           19-09.25      1
  7 Devon Bell                   Damascus                   19-04.00
  8 Sean Miller                  Urbana                     19-02.25
  9 Emile Pitt                   Damascus                   18-10.25
 10 Javier Smith                 Damascus                   18-05.50
 11 Demetreus Jalepes            Spring Mills               18-04.50
 12 Darius Bowie                 South Hagerstown           18-04.00
 13 Damien Baskin                North Hagerstown           18-03.50
 14 Zack Yeater                  Hedgesville                18-01.00
 15 Matthew Marcel               Urbana                     18-00.00
 16 Tae'kwon Webb                Northeast-AA               17-11.50
 16 Kegan Davis                  Musselman                  17-11.50
 18 ZaBarr Jones                 Jefferson                  17-05.75
 19 Ben Brown                    Liberty                    16-11.00
 20 Nicholas Graef               Jefferson                  16-00.00
 21 Marcel Jones                 South Hagerstown           16-08.75
 21 Kyle Klotz                   Northern Garrett           16-08.75
 23 Hezekiah Dupree              Spring Mills               16-07.25
 24 Sean Kirker                  Liberty                    16-02.00
 25 Chris Connor                 Linganore                  16-01.75
 26 Justin Pearrell              Musselman                  15-05.50
 27 Sean Lloyd                   Northern Garrett           15-00.00
 28 John Cole                    Spring Mills               14-01.65

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Smith               11 North Hagerstown           42-03.50     10
  2 Darius Bowie              11 South Hagerstown           42-01.00      8
  3 Eric Jones                11 Brunswick                  40-02.50      6
  4 Lincoln Ikwubuo           10 South Hagerstown           39-11.00      4
  5 Markus Vinson             10 Damascus                   39-10.50      2
  6 Austin Evans              10 Northern Garrett           39-08.75      1
  7 Tyler Lance               12 Liberty                    39-00.25
  8 Chester Randall           10 North Hagerstown           37-09.75
  9 Kyle Klotz                11 Northern Garrett           37-08.50
 10 Matthew Marcel            12 Urbana                     37-00.25
 11 Keyshawn Nunely            9 Urbana                     34-03.50
 11 Kolawole Olufemi          11 Northeast-AA               34-03.50
 13 Cameron Christian          9 Northeast-AA               30-08.25
 14 Ryan Davis                12 Urbana                     27-10.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillip Keller               Jefferson                  45-05.50     10
  2 Matt Livengood               Spring Mills               43-07.75      8
  3 Cody Hottle                  Spring Mills               43-06.75      6
  4 Logan Renner                 Hedgesville                43-00.50      4
  5 Chris Connor                 Linganore                  42-09.75      2
  6 Kaleeb Jones                 Jefferson                  42-06.75      1
  7 Michael Belcher              Urbana                     41-02.75
  8 Jacob McWilliams             Northeast-AA               40-03.00
  9 Nygel Foster                 Liberty                    40-00.75
 10 Brett Strawderman            Musselman                  39-10.50
 11 Josh Cabaniss                Liberty                    39-00.00
 12 John Berteling               Urbana                     36-09.75
 13 Dayron Brooks                South Hagerstown           36-07.50
 14 John Brenneman               Northern Garrett           36-06.75
 14 Armando Medrano              Spring Mills               36-06.75
 16 Nate Smith                   Linganore                  36-00.75
 17 Tyler Bowling                Liberty                    35-11.00
 18 Mike McDonald                Urbana                     35-05.75
 19 Eric Clark                   Musselman                  35-05.00
 20 Brandon Moore                North Hagerstown           34-11.50
 21 Brent Boyer                  Northeast-AA               34-06.00
 22 Derek Perlo                  Northeast-AA               34-04.75
 23 Nicholas Strokis             Damascus                   34-02.00
 24 Chase Powell                 Brunswick                  32-11.75
 25 Ryan Dudrow                  Hedgesville                32-05.50
 26 Ryan Wilson                  Brunswick                  32-00.00
 27 Andrew Dudrow                Hedgesville                31-05.00
 28 Josh Herbert                 Musselman                  30-07.50
 29 Joe Russo                    Linganore                  30-03.75
 30 William Thyson               Jefferson                  30-02.00
 31 Iain Holman                  North Hagerstown           30-00.00
 32 Nathaniel Corona             North Hagerstown           29-06.75
 33 Raphael Kim                  Glenelg                    29-06.00
 34 Warren Kidd                  North Hagerstown           27-10.50
 35 Duncan Burnett               South Hagerstown           26-04.75
 36 Jacob Winebrenner            Northern Garrett           18-05.50

Boys Discus
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals   Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Belcher              Urbana                    130-00.00     10
  2 Phillip Keller               Jefferson                 125-02.00      8
  3 Eric Clark                   Musselman                 116-02.00      6
  4 Brandon Moore                North Hagerstown          116-00.00      4
  5 Dalton Nichols               Urbana                    114-11.00      2
  6 Luca Pagni                   Liberty                   113-03.00      1
  7 Derek Perlo                  Northeast-AA              112-07.00
  8 Andrew Dudrow                Hedgesville               111-07.00
  9 John Michaels                Musselman                 108-09.00
 10 Matt Livengood               Spring Mills              108-08.00
 11 Ryan Dudrow                  Hedgesville               107-10.00
 12 Riley Mack                   Linganore                 103-02.00
 13 Josh Kaiser                  Spring Mills              102-03.00
 14 John Berteling               Urbana                    101-09.00
 15 Kaleeb Jones                 Jefferson                  99-06.00
 16 Brent Boyer                  Northeast-AA               99-03.00
 16 Nicholas Strokis             Damascus                   97-06.00
 18 Armando Medrano              Spring Mills               97-02.00
 19 Raphael Kim                  Glenelg                    94-03.00
 20 Ryan Wilson                  Brunswick                  93-07.00
 21 Jacob McWilliams             Northeast-AA               93-03.00
 21 Logan Renner                 Hedgesville                91-09.00
 23 John Brenneman               North Garrett              91-00.00
 24 Chase Powell                 Brunswick                  89-10.00
 25 Josh Cabaniss                Liberty                    88-11.00
 26 Dominick Locke               Musselmann                 87-03.00
 27 Alston Liu                   Jefferson                  86-09.00
 28 Nathaniel Corona             North Hagerstown           77-04.00
 29 Dayron Brooks                South Hagerstown           74-03.00
 30 Nate Smith                   Linganore                  71-08.00
 31 Joe Russo                    Linganore                  64-03.00
 32 Jermaine Tyler               North Hagerstown           63-00.00
 33 Iain Holman                  South Hagerstown           62-01.00
 34 John Winebrenner             Northern Garrett           61-09.00
 35 Duncan Burnett               South Hagerstown           52-09.00

Boys Quad 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Shane Fossett             12 Linganore                     24.97
  2 Saige Vipond               9 North Hagerstown              25.40
  3 Brandon Hughes            11 South Hagerstown              25.67
  4 Jared Lauer               12 Damascus                      26.30
  5 Trustin Updegrove         12 Urbana                        26.63
  6 Ross O'Hara                9 Jefferson                     26.66
  7 Seth Wagner               12 Brunswick                     27.10
  8 Shaun Thompson            11 Glenelg                       27.55
  9 Collin Lang               11 Musselman                     29.96

Boys Quad 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Shane Fossett             12 Linganore                    2:13.2
  2 Shaun Thompson            11 Glenelg                      2:13.9
  3 Trustin Updegrove         12 Urbana                       2:14.6
  4 Saige Vipond               9 North Hagerstown             2:18.9
  5 Brandon Hughes            11 South Hagerstown             2:27.3
  6 Jared Lauer               12 Damascus                     2:31.9
  7 Seth Wagner               12 Brunswick                    2:31.9
  8 Ross O'Hara                9 Jefferson                    2:45.6
  9 Collin Lang               11 Musselman                    2:53.6

Boys Quad Discus
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Collin Lang               11 Musselman                 104-11.00
  2 Seth Wagner               12 Brunswick                  94-03.00
  3 Ross O'Hara                9 Jefferson                  85-11.00
  4 Jared Lauer               12 Damascus                   78-02.00
  5 Shane Fossett             12 Linganore                  69-10.00
  6 Shaun Thompson            11 Glenelg                    69-05.00
  7 Brandon Hughes            11 South Hagerstown           64-08.00
  8 Saige Vipond               9 North Hagerstown           58-09.00
  9 Trustin Updegrove         12 Urbana                     54-10.00

Boys Quad Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                      YR School                       Finals
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hughes            11 South Hagerstown           18-03.75
  2 Seth Wagner               12 Brunswick                  16-05.00
  3 Jared Lauer               12 Damascus                   16-04.00
  4 Shaun Thompson            11 Glenelg                    15-11.50
  5 Ross O'Hara                9 Jefferson                  15-05.75
  6 Shane Fossett             12 Linganore                  15-03.25
  7 Trustin Updegrove         12 Urbana                     14-00.00
  8 Collin Lang               11 Musselman                  12-09.75
  9 Saige Vipond               9 North Hagerstown           12-09.00

                   Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     145        2) Jefferson                  75.5
    3) Damascus                    65        4) Liberty                    55
    5) South Hagerstown            47.5      6) Hedgesville                34.5
    7) Spring Mills                30.5      8) Northern Garrett           22
    9) North Hagerstown            20        9) Northeast-AA               20
   11) Brunswick                   14.5     12) Musselman                  12
   13) Linganore                    7       14) Glenelg                     6

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Hagerstown            84        1) Urbana                     84
    3) Jefferson                   82        4) Hedgesville                61
    5) Musselman                   56        6) North Hagerstown           54
    7) Linganore                   38        8) Spring Mills               36
    9) Glenelg                     28       10) Brunswick                  26
   11) Damascus                    19       12) Liberty                    15
   13) Northern Garrett            13       13) Northeast-AA               13


Return to Top

Email | About