MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Don Boyer Invitational
Don Boyer Invitational History
Hosted By: Middletown
Middletown, Maryland
2015-04-11

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              12.95      12.47q  5 
  2 Washington, Zhane            Urbana                 12.98      12.85q  4 
  3 Magruder, Stephanie          Largo                  12.64      12.93q  7 
  4 Patrice, Kara                Liberty                12.78      12.96q  6 
  5 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora              13.73      12.96q  7 
  6 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill           13.60      13.00q  4 
  7 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              13.69      13.10q  6 
  8 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson              13.24      13.15q  2 
  9 Cadigan, Leah                Boonsboro              13.78      13.23   4 
 10 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana                 13.38      13.24   1 
 11 Hall, Sarah                  Middletown             14.24      13.29   5 
 12 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                13.66      13.32   5 
 13 Finnan, Meghan               Glenelg                13.94      13.38   2 
 14 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville           13.83      13.49   3 
 15 Johnson, Alexa               Walkersville           13.96      13.56   1 
 16 Wilson, Ashara               Oakland Mill           14.09      13.58   3 
 17 Williams, Rayonna            Oakland Mill           14.04      13.60   1 
 18 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                13.77      13.68   5 
 19 West, Kat                    Parkersburg            14.14      13.70   6 
 20 Reed, Asjah                  Bowie                  13.29      13.70   1 
 21 Ford, Sophia                 Governor Tho           14.05      13.75   2 
 22 Jackson, Dominique           Largo                  13.14      13.79   3 
 23 Taylor, Hannah               Parkersburg            14.34      13.92   3 
 24 Fowler, Malayna              South Carrol           13.74      14.03   7 
 25 Forbes, Vondasia             Fairmont Hei           14.92      14.06   6 
 26 Campbell, Elizabeth          South Carrol           14.14      14.16   4 
 27 Dormeyan, Eviecah            Governor Tho           13.74      14.16   6 
 28 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orcha           14.44      14.17   2 
 29 James, Arlizia               Fairmont Hei           14.31      14.18   4 
 30 Barnsley, Tori               Mount Airy C           14.88      14.24   5 
 31 Michael, Madison             Middletown             14.80      14.33   4 
 32 Klosterman, Megan            Oakdale                15.15      14.37   6 
 33 Lewis, Karita                Maryland Sch           14.24      14.39   6 
 34 Byers, Brittany              Maryland Sch           14.14      14.40   5 
 35 Plante, Calista              Boonsboro              14.54      14.49   3 
 36 Peckoo, Logan                Westminster            14.34      14.50   2 
 37 Smith, Kaiella               Jefferson              14.24      14.52   7 
 38 Rodriguez, Alexi             South Carrol           14.34      14.54   1 
 39 Yeboah, Ashley               Walkersville                      14.81   2 
 40 Mezu, Akunna                 Westminster            14.24      14.82   7 
 41 Patterson, Victoria          Broadneck              14.34      14.99   1 
 42 Madsen, Elisabeth            Walkersville                      15.34   1 
 43 Parker, Mercedes             Fairmont Hei           15.54      15.43   2 
 44 Coates, Melonya              Bowie                  29.04      15.44   1 
 45 Reid, Imani                  Bowie                  15.19      15.65   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              12.47      12.27   10   
  2 Patrice, Kara                Liberty                12.96      12.57    8   
  3 Washington, Zhane            Urbana                 12.85      12.63    6   
  4 Magruder, Stephanie          Largo                  12.93      12.82    5   
  5 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill           13.00      12.89    4   
  6 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              13.10      12.91    3   
  7 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson              13.15      13.01    2   
  8 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora              12.96      13.05    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              25.55      25.44q  6 
  2 Williams, Taylor             Bowie                  25.04      26.70q  7 
  3 Patrice, Kara                Liberty                26.99      26.73q  1 
  4 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill           25.64      26.86q  5 
  5 Coleman, Cayla               Largo                  26.14      26.97q  3 
  6 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              27.30      27.19q  3 
  7 Cadigan, Leah                Boonsboro                         27.19q  4 
  8 Carter, Eboni                Largo                  26.24      27.47q  2 
  9 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster            27.34      27.51   4 
 10 Joyner, Ja'tae               Bowie                  26.04      27.57   4 
 11 Williams, Rayonna            Oakland Mill           26.84      27.63   1 
 12 Grant, Aisha                 Jefferson              28.14      27.93   7 
 13 Bridges, Denae               Frederick Do           27.94      27.97   6 
 14 Tanner, Abby                 Parkersburg            28.84      28.10   6 
 15 Sloan, Julia                 Quince Orcha           28.24      28.17   7 
 16 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                28.67      28.22   1 
 17 Ford, Sophia                 Governor Tho           28.67      28.62   1 
 18 Tulloch, Jasmyn              Governor Tho           28.50      28.72   3 
 19 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                29.57      28.86   5 
 20 Warrenfeltz, Bree            Middletown             28.24      28.90   6 
 21 Wilson, Ashara               Oakland Mill           28.54      28.95   2 
 22 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do           27.74      28.99   5 
 23 Mallory, Vanessa             Oakland Mill           30.19      29.01   4 
 24 Clarke, Saki                 Tuscarora              29.84      29.21   1 
 25 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                30.12      29.25   3 
 26 West, Kat                    Parkersburg            28.74      29.30   2 
 27 Burley, Madison              Urbana                 30.24      29.34   5 
 28 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana                 30.06      29.40   2 
 29 Nudell, Nina                 Broadneck              28.84      29.48   4 
 30 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha           28.24      29.57   5 
 31 James, Arlizia               Fairmont Hei           29.25      29.61   6 
 32 Hockman, Alexus              Jefferson              30.34      29.61   6 
 33 Owens, Ashley                Glenelg                29.74      29.80   4 
 34 Robertson, Kelcie            Walkersville           29.74      29.86   3 
 35 Byers, Brittany              Maryland Sch           29.74      29.93   2 
 36 Kupfner, Megan               Parkersburg            29.24      30.14   7 
 37 Franklin, Trinity            Walkersville           31.36      30.31   6 
 38 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro              28.76      30.43   3 
 39 Sturtz, Natalie              Westminster            29.84      30.46   1 
 40 Mower, Macy                  Mount Airy C           30.38      30.49   7 
 41 Barnsley, Tori               Mount Airy C           31.85      30.50   4 
 42 Thomspon, Brooke             Middletown                        30.59   1 
 43 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol           31.64      31.04   5 
 44 Coleman, Valerie             Walkersville                      31.16   5 
 45 Parker, Mercedes             Fairmont Hei           33.20      32.66   2 
 46 Weedon, Breia                Walkersville                      33.76   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              25.44      25.16   10   
  2 Williams, Taylor             Bowie                  26.70      25.28    8   
  3 Coleman, Cayla               Largo                  26.97      25.95    6   
  4 Patrice, Kara                Liberty                26.73      26.69    5   
  5 Stephens, Mik'yla            Oakland Mill           26.86      26.70    4   
  6 Carter, Eboni                Largo                  27.47      26.87    3   
  7 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              27.19      26.93    2   
  8 Cadigan, Leah                Boonsboro              27.19      27.55    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Bowie                  55.54      57.94   7  10   
  2 Coleman, Cayla               Largo                  56.64    1:00.95   7   8   
  3 Zietowski, Evelyn            Liberty              1:00.76    1:02.45   7   6   
  4 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              59.67    1:02.56   7   5   
  5 Farley, Jamie                Oakdale              1:00.54    1:02.80   7   4   
  6 Worgo, Gabrielle             Broadneck            1:04.46    1:03.08   5   3   
  7 Miller, Anna                 Urbana               1:03.35    1:03.28   6   2   
  8 Haidara, Felicia             Bowie                  57.94    1:03.75   7   1   
  9 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana               1:01.79    1:04.17   6 
 10 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty              1:04.41    1:04.23   5 
 11 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro            1:01.04    1:04.32   7 
 12 Nworkorie, Majesty           Largo                1:01.14    1:04.57   7 
 13 Bailey, Hannah               Parkersburg          1:01.54    1:04.59   6 
 14 Smith, Denver                Frederick Do         1:02.14    1:04.61   6 
 15 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora            1:02.86    1:04.97   6 
 16 Hoult, Jessica               Governor Tho         1:05.14    1:05.30   5 
 17 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster          1:02.77    1:05.36   6 
 18 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana        Walkersville         1:05.03    1:05.52   5 
 19 Finnan, Meghan               Glenelg              1:04.14    1:05.59   5 
 20 Jones, Jordyne               Parkersburg          1:03.00    1:05.83   6 
 21 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck            1:06.64    1:06.22   4 
 22 Hicken, Katie                Oakdale              1:06.37    1:06.42   4 
 23 Jones, Amani                 Oakland Mill         1:08.74    1:06.84   4 
 24 Smith, Knya                  Frederick Do         1:05.14    1:07.03   5 
 25 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         1:06.65    1:07.62   4 
 26 Phillips, Bailey             Jefferson            1:24.00    1:07.65   2 
 27 Wilkinson, Renee             Middletown           1:10.57    1:07.90   3 
 28 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro            1:12.07    1:09.05   3 
 29 Ondo, Madison                Oakdale              1:08.45    1:09.18   4 
 30 Mallory, Vanessa             Oakland Mill         1:10.64    1:09.22   3 
 31 Jones, Devin                 Jefferson            1:09.14    1:09.95   4 
 32 Sloan, Julia                 Quince Orcha         1:02.14    1:10.00   6 
 33 Houck, Kailey                Liberty              1:10.38    1:11.43   3 
 34 Coleman, Valerie             Walkersville         1:10.90    1:11.83   3 
 35 Sturtz, Natalie              Westminster          1:12.79    1:11.98   2 
 36 Forbes, Vondasia             Fairmont Hei         1:11.14    1:12.33   3 
 37 Hare, Paula                  Maryland Sch         1:10.14    1:12.35   4 
 38 Sine, Leah                   Walkersville         1:11.13    1:13.03   3 
 39 Ledesma, Nashell             Bowie                1:08.77    1:13.14   4 
 40 James, Arlizia               Fairmont Hei         1:14.14    1:13.26   2 
 41 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol         1:11.74    1:13.44   3 
 42 Byrd, Tonisha                Fairmont Hei         1:13.14    1:13.45   2 
 43 Gaffigan, Libby              Walkersville                    1:14.99   2 
 44 Owens, Ashley                Glenelg              1:06.14    1:15.62   5 
 45 Heppner, Frances             Mount Airy C         1:16.73    1:18.16   2 
 46 Ibex, Sarah                  Walkersville                    1:20.32   1 
 47 Byers, Brittany              Maryland Sch                    1:21.97   2 
 48 Yeboah, Ashley               Walkersville                    1:22.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lang, Brit                   Oakland Mill         2:23.00    2:19.87   4  10   
  2 Grams, Meggan                Boonsboro            2:23.48    2:20.33   4   8   
  3 Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale              2:26.00    2:22.00   4   6   
  4 Wright, Haley                Boonsboro            2:25.00    2:23.51   4   5   
  5 Winklbauer, Kelly            Urbana               2:28.00    2:28.25   4   4   
  6 Colbert, Abby                Jefferson            2:26.40    2:28.58   4   3   
  7 Starego, Nicole              Liberty              2:30.67    2:28.96   4   2   
  8 Sarro, Maddie                Urbana               2:32.00    2:32.01   4   1   
  9 Hawkins, Ella                Boonsboro            2:33.90    2:32.19   3 
 10 Hunter, Paris                Tuscarora            2:32.84    2:32.36   4 
 11 Bingaman, Summer             South Carrol         2:26.00    2:32.81   4 
 12 Fernandez, Julianna          Broadneck            2:35.00    2:34.26   3 
 13 Coleman, Christen            Broadneck            2:36.00    2:35.28   3 
 14 Dent, Nicole                 Parkersburg          2:28.00    2:35.97   4 
 15 Bolton, Mary Catherine       Parkersburg          2:30.00    2:36.44   4 
 16 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty              2:40.00    2:37.37   3 
 17 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana               2:38.00    2:38.21   3 
 18 Jaross, Elaine               Broadneck            2:33.00    2:39.49   3 
 19 Jones, Amani                 Oakland Mill         2:40.00    2:40.48   3 
 20 Ford, Jacqueline             Governor Tho         2:50.00    2:40.57   2 
 21 May, Morgan                  Jefferson            2:45.00    2:42.36   3 
 22 Ashley, Erin                 Walkersville         2:48.03    2:42.90   2 
 23 Chaverini, Grace             Oakland Mill         2:40.10    2:43.45   3 
 24 Watson, Allyson              Tuscarora            2:43.99    2:43.52   3 
 25 Lausch, Anna                 South Carrol         2:40.00    2:44.14   3 
 26 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana        Walkersville         2:49.00    2:45.17   2 
 27 Mann, Jordan                 Westminster          2:50.63    2:47.83   2 
 28 Simmons, Jennifer            Walkersville         2:48.37    2:49.46   2 
 29 Finn, Erin                   Westminster          2:54.24    2:50.01   2 
 30 Netzer, Cara                 Walkersville         2:53.12    2:50.92   2 
 31 Squillaro, Angela            Liberty              2:52.00    2:52.47   2 
 32 Swartz, Molly                Glenelg                         2:52.87   1 
 33 Ledesma, Nashell             Bowie                2:51.44    2:54.13   2 
 34 Crutchley, Olivia            Governor Tho                    2:54.82   1 
 35 Autry, Nayelli               Glenelg                         2:56.81   1 
 36 Kelly, Rachel                Bowie                2:45.47    2:57.25   2 
 37 Strafford, Sophia            Middletown           2:58.04    2:57.98   1 
 38 Woolverton, Abby             Mount Airy C         3:32.50    3:00.66   1 
 39 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orcha         2:55.00    3:03.44   1 
 40 Hare, Paula                  Maryland Sch         2:58.00    3:04.86   1 
 41 Blumenauer, Emily            Middletown           3:21.50    3:06.42   1 
 42 Mabrey, Shakeria             Largo                3:00.00    3:22.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lang, Brit                   Oakland Mill         5:01.79    5:06.79   3  10   
  2 Grams, Meggan                Boonsboro            5:11.36    5:08.26   3   8   
  3 Wright, Haley                Boonsboro            5:21.51    5:14.55   3   6   
  4 Freed, Natasha               Governor Tho         5:17.00    5:24.71   3   5   
  5 Rinehart, Sarah              Liberty              5:29.00    5:36.19   3   4   
  6 Coleman, Christen            Broadneck            5:38.08    5:38.28   3   3   
  7 Abel, Caroline               Urbana               5:47.00    5:39.61   3   2   
  8 Hunter, Paris                Tuscarora            5:31.25    5:40.77   3   1   
  9 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty              5:38.18    5:43.67   3 
 10 O'Neill, Kara                Urbana               5:59.14    5:50.15   2 
 11 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana               5:51.32    5:51.31   2 
 12 Shattuck, Casey              South Carrol         5:56.90    5:53.60   2 
 13 Chaverini, Grace             Oakland Mill         5:58.50    5:58.49   2 
 14 Baldwin, Mackenzie           Broadneck            6:06.00    6:01.44   2 
 15 McFarland, Molly             Parkersburg          5:50.00    6:07.63   2 
 16 Swartz, Molly                Glenelg              5:45.00    6:09.55   3 
 17 Ashley, Erin                 Walkersville         5:52.13    6:10.56   2 
 18 May, Morgan                  Jefferson            6:01.00    6:13.14   2 
 19 Lausch, Anna                 South Carrol         6:10.90    6:13.98   2 
 20 Reno, Addison                Oakdale              6:09.94    6:17.13   2 
 21 Goodman, Alexis              Largo                6:10.58    6:24.64   2 
 22 Nardone, Cara                Glenelg              5:40.00    6:27.90   3 
 23 Dennis, Rebecca              Governor Tho         6:12.00    6:28.81   1 
 24 Harmon, Kayla                Parkersburg          5:50.00    6:29.21   3 
 25 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora            6:17.00    6:32.05   1 
 26 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orcha         6:30.00    6:34.04   1 
 27 Kelly, Rachel                Bowie                6:18.52    6:35.55   1 
 28 Reiff, Chandra               Westminster          6:32.10    6:36.06   1 
 29 Phillips, Bailey             Jefferson            5:50.00    6:48.89   3 
 30 Shaw, Sequia                 Largo                6:36.12    6:54.72   1 
 31 Blumenauer, Emily            Middletown           6:48.96    6:57.11   1 
 32 Heiland, Sarah               Oakdale              6:50.05    6:57.63   1 
 33 McHood, Karolynne            Walkersville         8:09.04    8:10.21   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carberry, Maria              Urbana              11:10.00   11:15.53   2  10   
  2 Colbert, Abby                Jefferson           11:11.00   11:24.38   2   8   
  3 Nardone, Julia               Glenelg             11:20.00   11:27.52   2   6   
  4 Mulhern, Emily               Urbana              11:10.00   11:35.29   2   5   
  5 Kernan, Colleen              Westminster         11:52.43   11:52.02   2   4   
  6 Jacobo, Natalia              Broadneck           11:45.00   11:53.54   2   3   
  7 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho        11:53.00   12:01.75   2   2   
  8 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty             12:10.24   12:08.02   2   1   
  9 Brown, Michaela              Broadneck           12:30.00   12:33.73   2 
 10 Shattuck, Casey              South Carrol        13:17.10   12:59.73   1 
 11 Simmons, Jennifer            Walkersville        12:31.63   13:00.01   2 
 12 Mukkamala, Swathi            Parkersburg         12:52.00   13:05.69   2 
 13 Solberg, Ana                 Boonsboro           13:14.90   13:18.27   1 
 14 McFarland, Molly             Parkersburg         13:10.00   13:30.66   1 
 15 Gallagher, Keelyn            Liberty             13:35.74   13:38.34   1 
 16 Engle, Abigail               Walkersville        13:14.02   13:49.06   1 
 17 Haldorsen, Kamilla           Westminster         13:36.40   13:50.93   1 
 18 Jones, Abbie                 Boonsboro           13:41.90   13:53.43   1 
 19 Kilner, Karen                Oakdale             13:49.13   13:59.52   1 
 20 Ryan, Kaylee                 Westminster         12:48.06   14:12.74   2 
 21 Ramcharan, Hannah            Tuscarora                      14:41.80   1 
 22 Cain, Zoey                   Quince Orcha        14:00.00   14:51.31   1 
 23 Roader, Rebecca              Middletown          16:52.90   15:47.46   1 
 24 Belmaggio, Miriah            Mount Airy C        15:41.83   15:47.84   1 
 25 Jones, Madison               Middletown          15:46.69   16:45.98   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bever, Sarah                 Parkersburg            15.14      15.46q  5 
  2 Leaman, Lauren               Parkersburg            16.74      16.54q  1 
  3 Battle, Janiya               Largo                  15.74      16.79q  4 
  4 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora              16.71      17.12q  2 
  5 Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do           18.43      17.15q  1 
  6 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mill           17.52      17.35q  2 
  7 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 18.13      17.60q  5 
  8 Starliper, Elizabeth         Jefferson              18.24      17.74q  4 
  9 Grady, Dayja                 Jefferson              18.04      17.84q  4 
 10 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                18.31      18.11q  2 
 11 Glendenning, Erin            Westminster            17.54      18.23q  3 
 12 Forbes, Rachel               Middletown             19.24      18.48q  4 
 13 Wilson, Catena               Jefferson              19.84      18.64   5 
 14 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro              18.44      19.31   1 
 15 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro              19.88      19.91   4 
 16 Bahan, Julianna              Maryland Sch           19.24      20.11   3 
 17 Halle, Delphine              Bowie                  21.24      20.15   3 
 18 Dormeyan, Eviecah            Governor Tho           20.09      20.41   3 
 19 Peters, Sarah                Walkersville           20.84      20.56   2 
 20 Adeoye, Hannah               Governor Tho           19.79      20.73   5 
 21 Walker, Isabella             Maryland Sch           20.24      21.03   2 
 22 Forbes, Vondasia             Fairmont Hei           18.14      21.07   5 
 23 Heppner, Frances             Mount Airy C           22.58      23.13   4 
 -- Hall, Sarah                  Middletown             19.14        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bever, Sarah                 Parkersburg            15.46      15.17   1  10   
  2 Battle, Janiya               Largo                  16.79      16.10   1   8   
  3 Leaman, Lauren               Parkersburg            16.54      16.31   1   6   
  4 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora              17.12      16.59   1   5   
  5 Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do           17.15      16.61   1   4   
  6 Starliper, Elizabeth         Jefferson              17.74      17.43   2   3   
  7 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 17.60      17.75   2   2   
  8 Grady, Dayja                 Jefferson              17.84      17.98   2   1   
  9 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                18.11      18.05   2 
 10 Glendenning, Erin            Westminster            18.23      18.13   2 
 11 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mill           17.35      18.33   1 
 12 Forbes, Rachel               Middletown             18.48      18.48   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bever, Sarah                 Parkersburg            46.84      47.44   5  10   
  2 Smith, Denver                Frederick Do           50.32      49.35   5   8   
  3 Leaman, Lauren               Parkersburg            49.04      50.74   5   6   
  4 Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do           52.44      51.25   3   5   
  5 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                 53.32      51.78   3   4   
  6 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck              52.57      52.10   3   3   
  7 Battle, Janiya               Largo                  46.64      52.18   5   2   
  8 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 51.92      52.62   4   1   
  9 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora              54.34      53.25   2 
 10 Worgo, Gabrielle             Broadneck              54.84      53.42   2 
 11 Phillips, Jordan             Jefferson              52.04      53.50   4 
 12 Grady, Dayja                 Jefferson              53.74      53.53   3 
 13 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mill           51.96      54.03   4 
 14 Roberts, Kassie              Middletown             54.84      54.34   2 
 15 Forbes, Rachel               Middletown             54.30      55.18   3 
 16 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                51.98      55.19   4 
 17 Kovan, Seayenan              Largo                  50.24      55.25   5 
 18 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha           52.64      55.37   3 
 19 Langille, Erin               South Carrol           51.24      55.82   4 
 20 Gillcrist, Ellie             Westminster            56.64      56.67   1 
 21 Peters, Sarah                Walkersville                      57.00   1 
 22 Spadaro, Kristen             Oakdale                55.61      57.29   2 
 23 Lang, Emma                   Boonsboro              55.44      57.66   2 
 24 Trumble, Katelyn             Oakdale                56.95      57.82   1 
 25 Halle, Delphine              Bowie                  55.14    1:03.88   2 
 26 Bavari, Arissa               Governor Tho                    1:04.68   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                      49.73      50.64   3  10   
     1) Kennedy, Mariah                 2) Hammond, Kimberly              
     3) Blake, Camryn                   4) Reamy, Lauryn                  
  2 Bowie  'A'                                          50.14      50.75   3   8   
     1) Reed, Asjah                     2) Lord, Tsahai                   
     3) Burks, Candace                  4) Coates, Melonya                
  3 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  54.74      50.75   2   6   
     1) Stephens, Mik'yla               2) Wilson, Ashara                 
     3) Williams, Rayonna               4) Wood, Lauren                   
  4 Largo  'A'                                          49.14      51.33   3   5   
     1) Jackson, Dominique              2)                                
  5 Urbana  'A'                                         51.64      51.81   3   4   
     1) Nepomuceno, Erika               2) Grabowski, Abby                
     3) Miller, Anna                    4) Washington, Zhane              
  6 Jefferson  'A'                                      52.86      52.79   3   3   
     1) Grant, Aisha                    2) Ashford, Michaela              
     3) Rice, Aaliyah                   4) Starliper, Elizabeth           
  7 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                       52:07.14      52.94   1   2   
     1) Wilson, Maxie                   2) Bridges, Denae                 
     3) Ruffin, Destiny                 4) Jones, Journee                 
  8 Parkersburg  'A'                                    52.14      54.10   3   1   
     1) Tanner, Abby                    2) West, Kat                      
     3) Sims, Mackenzie                 4) Taylor, Hannah                 
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        53.14      54.66   3 
     1) Buck, Kalen                     2) Orland, Hannah                 
     3) Tulloch, Jasmyn                 4) Dormeyan, Eviecah              
 10 South Carroll  'A'                                  55.44      55.00   2 
     1) Fowler, Malayna                 2) Rose, Lexi                     
     3) Rodriguez, Alexi                4) Campbell, Elizabeth            
 11 Oakdale  'A'                                        54.14      55.38   2 
     1) Johnson, Monique                2) Lawton, Mariah                 
     3) Klosterman, Megan               4) Paroby, Rachel                 
 12 Middletown  'A'                                                55.47   1 
     1) Weaver, Morgan                  2) Wilkinson, Renee               
     3) Thomspon, Brooke                4) Forbes, Rachel                 
 13 Westminster  'A'                                    55.04      56.06   2 
     1) Glendenning, Erin               2) Peckoo, Logan                  
     3) Somerville, Sierra              4) Howell, Alex                   
 14 Fairmont Heights  'A'                               57.14      57.02   2 
     1) Byrd, Tonisha                   2) James, Arlizia                 
     3) Forbes, Vondasia                4) Parker, Mercedes               
 15 Broadneck  'A'                                      56.24      58.65   2 
     1) Small, Hailey                   2) Nudell, Nina                   
     3) Patterson, Victoria             4) Tasker, Julia                  
 16 Quince Orchard  'A'                                            58.96   1 
     1) Martin, Kayla                   2) Amissah Arthur, Kukua          
     3) Cauley, Sydney                  4) Osbourne, Jessica              
 -- Boonsboro  'A'                                      57.14         DQ   2 
     1) Harper, Camryn                  2) Simpson, Malia                 
     3) Wallace, Bethany                4) Kanfield, Savanna              
 -- Liberty  'A'                                        54.04         DQ   2 
     1) Stump, Zoey                     2) Delgado, Jackie                
     3) Kleb, Sarah                     4) Patrice, Kara                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Largo  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:51.97   3  10   
     1) Dougin, Amil                    2)                                
  2 Bowie  'A'                                        1:50.00    1:52.06   3   8   
     1) Reed, Asjah                     2) Lord, Tsahai                   
     3) Williams, Ashoya                4) Burks, Candace                 
  3 Parkersburg  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:52.20   3   6   
     1) Tanner, Abby                    2) Leaman, Lauren                 
     3) Sims, Mackenzie                 4) Bever, Sarah                   
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                1:50.20    1:52.95   3   5   
     1) Fowler, Malayna                 2) Zolkiewicz, Allison            
     3) Rose, Lexi                      4) Bingaman, Summer               
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:52.00    1:53.37   3   4   
     1) Hoult, Jessica                  2) Tulloch, Jasmyn                
     3) Mann, Lindsay                   4) Ford, Sophia                   
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:48.90    1:53.40   3   3   
     1) Kennedy, Mariah                 2) Kimbembe, Ryanna               
     3) Maxwell, Reilly                 4) Reamy, Lauryn                  
  7 Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:56.00    1:53.88   2   2   
     1) Williams, Rayonna               2) Stephens, Mik'yla              
     3) Wilson, Ashara                  4) Roberson, Victoria             
  8 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:54.13   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Alexa                  2) Warnert, Gabriela              
     3) Petrosky, Carlie                4) Parson, Autumn                 
  9 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:53.93    1:54.65   3 
     1) Rice, Aaliyah                   2) Hockman, Alexus                
     3) Ashford, Michaela               4) Grant, Aisha                   
 10 Liberty  'A'                                      1:59.00    1:57.14   2 
     1) Wolf, Leah                      2) Kleb, Sarah                    
     3) Delgado, Jackie                 4) Patrice, Kara                  
 11 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:57.77   1 
     1) Walasik, Hannah                 2)                                
 12 Westminster  'A'                                             1:57.83   1 
     1) Glendenning, Erin               2) Davis, Brittany                
     3) Gillcrist, Ellie                4) Howell, Alex                   
 13 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:58.37   2 
     1) Greene, Jasmyn                  2) Lawton, Mariah                 
     3) Johnson, Monique                4) Paroby, Rachel                 
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   1:56.07    1:59.32   2 
     1) Warrenfeltz, Bree               2) Michael, Madison               
     3) Roberts, Kassie                 4) Hall, Sarah                    
 15 Broadneck  'A'                                    1:55.00    2:03.72   2 
     1) Small, Hailey                   2) Nudell, Nina                   
     3) Becker, Madeline                4) Schweitzer, Amanda             
 16 Boonsboro  'A'                                               2:03.78   1 
     1) Plante, Calista                 2) Kanfield, Savanna              
     3) Anderson, Emily                 4) Wallace, Caitlin               
 17 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    2:10.00    2:04.62   1 
     1) Barnsley, Tori                  2) Woolverton, Abby               
     3) Magnuson, Emma                  4) Mower, Macy                    
 18 Quince Orchard  'A'                               2:00.00    2:11.51   2 
     1) Cauley, Sydney                  2) Owens, Keiyonna                
     3) Gil, Daniela                    4) Sellers, Emily                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowie  'A'                                        4:04.00    4:03.96   3  10   
     1) Williams, Taylor                2) Haidara, Felicia               
     3) Joyner, Ja'tae                  4) Williams, Ashoya               
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:18.00    4:10.17   3   8   
     1) Farley, Jamie                   2) Hicken, Katie                  
     3) McNulty, Jackie                 4) Kowalk, Charlotte              
  3 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:14.41   3   6   
     1) Cadigan, Leah                   2) Simpson, Malia                 
     3) Anderson, Emily                 4) Grams, Meggan                  
  4 Largo  'A'                                        4:00.00    4:14.83   3   5   
     1) Coleman, Cayla                  2)                                
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                4:17.00    4:17.27   3   4   
     1) Zolkiewicz, Allison             2) Langille, Erin                 
     3) Anderson, Jamie                 4) Campbell, Elizabeth            
  6 Liberty  'A'                                      4:29.00    4:20.60   2   3   
     1) Zietowski, Evelyn               2) Kudrich, Lauren                
     3) Starego, Nicole                 4) Rinehart, Sarah                
  7 Parkersburg  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:23.26   3   2   
     1) Bailey, Hannah                  2) Leaman, Lauren                 
     3) Dent, Nicole                    4) Jones, Jordyne                 
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:20.00    4:27.06   2   1   
     1) Hoult, Jessica                  2) Freed, Natasha                 
     3) Ford, Jacqueline                4) Mann, Lindsay                  
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:29.16   2 
     1) Worgo, Gabrielle                2) Schweitzer, Amanda             
     3) Becker, Madeline                4) Curtis, Maddie                 
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:31.81   3 
     1) Maxwell, Reilly                 2) Jenkins, Olivia                
     3) Hammond, Kimberly               4) Kimbembe, Ryanna               
 11 Jefferson  'A'                                    4:41.00    4:33.76   2 
     1) Lo, Clara                       2) Phillips, Bailey               
     3) May, Morgan                     4) Jones, Devin                   
 12 Westminster  'A'                                  4:35.50    4:35.51   2 
     1) Gillcrist, Ellie                2) Kernan, Colleen                
     3) Sturtz, Natalie                 4) Gillcrist, Georgia             
 13 Urbana  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:38.31   2 
     1) Nepomuceno, Erika               2) Miller, Anna                   
     3) Grabowski, Abby                 4)                                
 14 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:32.16    4:38.95   2 
     1) Haizel-Cobbina, Joana           2) Warnert, Gabriela              
     3) Petrosky, Carlie                4) Ashley, Erin                   
 15 Quince Orchard  'A'                               4:25.00    4:43.40   2 
     1) Calvin, Lauren                  2) Van Wert, Keegan               
     3) Potter, Abigail                 4) Sloan, Julia                   
 16 Middletown  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:44.38   1 
     1) Forbes, Rachel                  2) Thomspon, Brooke               
     3) Michael, Madison                4) Wilkinson, Renee               
 17 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                               5:45.88   1 
     1) Heppner, Frances                2) Belmaggio, Miriah              
     3) Woolverton, Abby                4) Mower, Macy                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      9:58.00   10:00.73   10   
     1) Zietowski, Evelyn               2) Starego, Nicole                
     3) Rinehart, Heidi                 4) Rinehart, Sarah                
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       9:40.00   10:03.20    8   
     1) Mulhern, Emily                  2) Winklbauer, Kelly              
     3) Sarro, Maddie                   4) Carberry, Maria                
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                9:45.00   10:17.10    6   
     1) Bingaman, Summer                2) Langille, Erin                 
     3) Zolkiewicz, Allison             4) Anderson, Jamie                
  4 Oakdale  'A'                                     10:50.00   10:21.51    5   
     1) Farley, Jamie                   2) Spadaro, Kristen               
     3) Kowalk, Charlotte               4) Gudat, Makenna                 
  5 Broadneck  'A'                                   10:32.00   10:28.23    4   
     1) Fernandez, Julianna             2) Jaross, Elaine                 
     3) Drooff, Julia                   4) Jacobo, Natalia                
  6 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:32.86    3   
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) Jones, Molly                   
     3) Harper, Camryn                  4) Hawkins, Ella                  
  7 Parkersburg  'A'                                 10:15.00   10:39.84    2   
     1) Dent, Nicole                    2) Bolton, Mary Catherine         
     3) Ackerman, Holly                 4) Mukkamala, Swathi              
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                   10:58.00   10:47.57    1   
     1) Phillips, Jordan                2) May, Morgan                    
     3) Phillips, Bailey                4) Valentine, Grace               
  9 Westminster  'A'                                            11:24.98  
     1) Gillcrist, Ellie                2) Finn, Erin                     
     3) Mann, Jordan                    4) Kocher, Ashleigh               
 10 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:00.00   11:26.32  
     1) Kenny, Delia                    2) Bavari, Arissa                 
     3) Ford, Jacqueline                4) Crutchley, Olivia              
 11 Walkersville  'A'                                12:15.00   11:46.29  
     1) Engle, Abigail                  2) Cassels, Casey                 
     3) Netzer, Cara                    4) Simmons, Jennifer              
 12 Tuscarora  'A'                                   11:20.00   12:05.94  
     1) Watson, Allyson                 2) Cruz, Leslie                   
     3) Toliver, Alexis                 4) Ramcharan, Hannah              
 13 Middletown  'A'                                             13:39.87  
     1) Roader, Rebecca                 2) Pannucci, Abbe                 
     3) Roeder, Megan                   4) Mirani, Marisa                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bever, Sarah                 Parkersburg          5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Casadonte, Laura             Governor Tho         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Rose, Lexi                   South Carrol         4-08.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana               4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Wolf, Leah                   Liberty              4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Wood, Lauren                 Oakland Mill         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Clements, Felicia            Middletown           5-00.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  9 Franklin, Trinity            Walkersville         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Burks, Candace               Bowie                4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Krushinki, Lynn              Glenelg              4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Kamali, Yekta                Quince Orcha         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Carter, Eboni                Largo                4-10.00    4-04.00  
 12 Kovan, Seayenan              Largo                5-00.00    4-04.00  
 12 Hockman, Alexus              Jefferson            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do                         NH  
 -- Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Leffler, Jordan              South Carrol         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Magnuson, Emma               Mount Airy C         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Tiana            Governor Tho         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Somerville, Sierra           Westminster          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mezu, Akunna                 Westminster          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Anna                 Urbana               4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale             12-06.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Haas, Sarah                  Liberty              9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Keepers, Makenzie            Governor Tho         9-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Bingaman, Summer             South Carrol         9-06.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Osteen, Brittany             Jefferson            7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Robertson, Kelcie            Walkersville         8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Lohman, Bethany              Boonsboro            7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Garcia, Ananda               Jefferson            8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana               7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  8 Hoffman, Morgan              Middletown           7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orcha         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Miller, Brooke               Parkersburg          9-00.00   J7-06.00  
 13 Walton, Jessica              Liberty              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Dillow, Bailey               Jefferson            7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Kupfner, Megan               Parkersburg          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Reichard, Andrea             Walkersville         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Yanchulis, Riley             Broadneck            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Moody, Kaylee                Governor Tho         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale             17-09.00   17-11.75   10   
  2 Joyner, Ja'tae               Bowie               17-00.00   16-02.50    8   
  3 Cadigan, Leah                Boonsboro           16-00.50   15-09.00    6   
  4 Kovan, Seayenan              Largo               16-00.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Washington, Zhane            Urbana              17-03.25   15-04.00    4   
  6 Duggins, Amel                Largo               17-00.00   15-03.00    3   
  7 Warrenfeltz, Bree            Middletown          15-07.00   15-01.25    2   
  8 Howell, Alex                 Westminster         15-04.50   14-11.50    1   
  9 Tom, Heather                 Urbana              15-02.50   14-08.00  
 10 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora           14-01.75   14-07.00  
 11 Hoult, Jessica               Governor Tho        12-09.50   14-06.25  
 12 Starliper, Elizabeth         Jefferson           13-10.00   14-00.25  
 13 Ashford, Michaela            Jefferson           15-07.00   13-11.75  
 14 Sims, Mackenzie              Parkersburg         16-00.00   13-08.50  
 15 West, Kat                    Parkersburg         15-00.00   13-06.50  
 16 Fitzgerald, Tiana            Governor Tho                   13-06.25  
 17 Burks, Candus                Bowie               15-04.00   13-04.00  
 18 Stump, Zoey                  Liberty             14-04.50   13-01.50  
 19 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol        10-05.50   12-06.75  
 20 Mulcahy, Megan               Liberty             11-10.00   12-01.50  
 21 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orcha        12-09.00   11-07.50  
 22 Andreeva, Vera               Quince Orcha        12-00.00   11-04.75  
 23 Roberson, Victoria           Oakland Mill                   11-01.00  
 24 Bonheyo, Brooke              Maryland Sch                   11-00.50  
 25 Orland, Hannah               Governor Tho        13-03.50   10-06.50  
 26 Leffler, Jordan              South Carrol        12-00.00    8-06.25  
 -- Baker, Ahjea                 Largo                                ND  
 -- Bridges, Denae               Frederick Do        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah       Frederick Do        15-07.00         ND  
 -- Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora           14-08.50         ND  
 -- Carangal, Madeline           Westminster         13-04.50         ND  
 -- Johnson, Alexa               Walkersville        12-03.25         ND  
 -- Radchuba, Gabrielle          Glenelg             14-01.00         ND  
 -- Lewis, Karita                Maryland Sch                       FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Kassie              Middletown          13-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale             37-03.00   36-09.75   10   
  2 Washington, Zhane            Urbana              34-09.50   35-01.75    8   
  3 Joyner, Ja'tae               Bowie               37-00.00   34-08.00    6   
  4 Duggins, Amel                Largo               36-00.00   33-04.50    5   
  5 Rose, Lexi                   South Carrol        31-08.00   32-07.50    4   
  6 Warrenfeltz, Bree            Middletown          31-00.75   31-10.50    3   
  7 Kovan, Seayenan              Largo               34-00.00   30-07.75    2   
  8 Roberts, Kassie              Middletown          29-11.00   30-03.00    1   
  9 Tom, Heather                 Urbana              29-09.50   30-01.25  
 10 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho        28-08.25   29-06.75  
 11 Jackson, Dominique           Largo               34-00.00   29-05.75  
 12 Mallory, Vanessa             Oakland Mill                   28-10.00  
 13 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol        29-10.50   28-04.00  
 14 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora                      27-04.00  
 15 Keepers, Makenzie            Governor Tho        26-02.00   27-00.00  
 16 Mulcahy, Megan               Liberty             27-03.00   26-09.75  
 17 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha        30-00.00   25-08.75  
 18 Poling, Sophie               Liberty             25-00.00   25-05.50  
 -- Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora                            ND  
 -- Carangal, Madeline           Westminster         29-02.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Ky'Asias              Frederick Do                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Do        35-07.00   37-07.00   10   
  2 Bussard, Paige               Middletown          38-01.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 McAtee, Whitney              Parkersburg         38-05.00   36-06.00    6   
  4 Poole, Shantara              Tuscarora           35-01.50   35-06.00    5   
  5 Ferguson, Chloe              Walkersville        32-01.75   33-03.50    4   
  6 Stump, Zoey                  Liberty             32-03.00   32-00.00    3   
  7 Kasende, Marie-Ange          Governor Tho        30-02.00   31-09.00    2   
  8 Banjoman, Tori               Jefferson           33-07.00   30-08.00    1   
  9 Moore, Britney               Tuscarora           31-08.00   30-02.50  
 10 Alexander, Ayanni            Governor Tho        28-08.00   29-11.50  
 11 Somervill, Teah              Parkersburg         30-00.00   28-08.50  
 12 Jones, Amone                 Bowie               30-09.00   27-11.00  
 13 Watts, Destiny               Broadneck           28-06.00   27-10.50  
 14 Scott, Jada                  Jefferson           27-00.00   27-10.00  
 15 Madaras, Olivia              Urbana              28-06.75   27-03.50  
 16 Cosgrove, Emily              Broadneck           23-00.00   26-10.50  
 17 Adams, Emma                  Liberty             27-02.75   26-09.50  
 18 Powell, Jasmyn               Urbana              27-04.00   26-06.00  
 19 Johnson, London              Largo               30-00.00   26-05.50  
 20 White, Tenia                 Largo               31-00.00   25-11.50  
 21 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale             23-01.75   24-02.50  
 22 Cesario, Tessa               Walkersville        26-08.50   24-01.00  
 23 Peckoo, Logan                Westminster         24-11.00   23-11.50  
 24 Boudart, Ceila               Middletown          24-00.00   23-04.00  
 25 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale                        21-05.50  
 26 Martin, Emmalee              Boonsboro           22-02.00   21-01.50  
 27 Skelton, Katelyn             South Carrol        19-05.00   21-01.25  
 28 Pinetti, Taylor              Boonsboro           20-07.00   19-04.50  
 29 Hart, Annabel                South Carrol        17-01.00   17-11.00  
 30 Gomez, Kathleen              Walkersville        19-03.50   17-10.25  
 -- Taborga, Teresa              Westminster         22-01.50         ND  
 -- Anderson, Kendall            Glenelg             26-11.50         ND  
 -- Hill, Monique                Bowie               29-00.00         ND  
 -- Doermann, Rebecca            Glenelg             23-06.00         ND  
 -- Forston, Olivia              Glenelg             26-04.25         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bussard, Paige               Middletown            127-04     123-00   10   
  2 Usual, Seasons               Frederick Do          107-03     120-00    8   
  3 McAtee, Whitney              Parkersburg           128-00     119-05    6   
  4 Wolf, Leah                   Liberty               117-01     113-02    5   
  5 Kasende, Marie-Ange          Governor Tho           87-05      95-00    4   
  6 Kocher, Ashleigh             Westminster            83-00      90-08    3   
  7 Somervill, Teah              Parkersburg            90-00      89-07    2   
  8 Ferguson, Chloe              Walkersville           86-06      86-11    1   
  9 Banjoman, Tori               Jefferson              91-00      84-02  
 10 Cosgrove, Emily              Broadneck              68-07      82-10  
 11 Adams, Emma                  Liberty                80-05      80-08  
 12 Besch, Erin                  Urbana                 80-00      80-02  
 13 Johnson, London              Largo                  80-00      77-11  
 14 Powell, Jasmyn               Urbana                 82-10      76-11  
 15 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale                63-06      70-00  
 16 White, Tenia                 Largo                  95-00      69-10  
 17 Strafford, Sophia            Middletown             70-05      69-05  
 18 Jones, Amone                 Bowie                  80-00      67-03  
 19 Skelton, Katelyn             South Carrol           52-08      66-05  
 20 Murtaugh, Karen              Tuscarora              69-06      65-10  
 21 Cesario, Tessa               Walkersville           60-03      65-01  
 22 Lazaga, Ellen                Westminster            52-00      63-05  
 23 Moore, Britney               Tuscarora              65-05      62-08  
 24 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale                56-00      58-05  
 25 McCoy, Brittani              Jefferson              84-03      58-03  
 26 Garcia, Reina                Governor Tho                      56-11  
 27 Jenkins, Maya                Largo                  88-00      55-07  
 28 Ackerman, Haley              Parkersburg            73-06      55-01  
 29 Pinetti, Taylor              Boonsboro              60-05      54-10  
 30 Martin, Emmalee              Boonsboro           47-04.50      43-01  
 31 Hart, Annabel                South Carrol           40-08      41-03  
 -- Alexander, Ayanni            Governor Tho           75-06         ND  
 -- Doermann, Rebecca            Glenelg                              ND  
 -- Anderson, Kendall            Glenelg             66-00.50         ND  
 -- Forston, Olivia              Glenelg             59-04.50         ND  
 -- Hill, Monique                Bowie                  71-00         ND  
 -- Watts, Destiny               Broadneck              53-05         ND  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Largo  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:42.90   2 
     1) Nelson, London                  2)                                
  2 Liberty  'B'                                      5:20.00    4:50.40   2 
     1) Hof, Stephanie                  2) Byrne, Alex                    
     3) Bulakites, Emma                 4) Squillaro, Angela              
  3 Boonsboro  'A'                                               4:54.71   1 
     1) Wright, Haley                   2) Turnbaugh, Ashleigh            
     3) Jones, Molly                    4) Simonson, Grace                
  4 Parkersburg  'B'                                  4:45.00    4:55.90   2 
     1) Cline, Tiffany                  2) Farinash, Katie                
     3) Morris, Allison                 4) Shank, Sophia                  
  5 Urbana  'E'                                                  4:56.43   1 
     1) Sanford, Caroline               2)                                
  6 Bowie  'B'                                        4:40.00    5:02.40   2 
     1) Kelly, Rachel                   2) Ledesma, Nashell               
     3) Coates, Melonya                 4) Oliver, Genesis                
  7 Urbana  'B'                                                  5:05.46   1 
     1) Burley, Madison                 2)                                
  8 Tuscarora  'D'                                               5:09.15   1 
     1) Goaneh, Mackenzie               2)                                
  9 Quince Orchard  'A'                               4:40.00    5:12.10   2 
     1) Ting., Michelle                 2) Cassell, Elizabeth             
     3) Andreeva, Vera                  4)                                
 10 Urbana  'D'                                                  5:15.44   1 
     1) Madsen, Rainie                  2)                                
 11 Walkersville  'A'                                            5:28.30   2 
     1) Gaffigan, Libby                 2) Ibex, Sarah                    
     3) Weedon, Breia                   4) Yeboah, Ashley                 
 12 Tuscarora  'C'                                               5:32.11   1 
     1) Furman, Logan-Skylar            2)                                
 13 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                      4:45.00    5:34.80   2 
     1) Ryan, Isabel                    2) Ryan, Sofia                    
     3) Rock, Siarra                    4) Bossaller, Clara               
 14 Middletown  'A'                                              5:37.94   1 
     1) Jones, Madison                  2) Olney, Maria                   
     3) Pannucci, Abbe                  4) Hillsman, Madeline             
 15 Tuscarora  'A'                                               5:45.43   1 
     1) Clarke, Saki                    2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:45.00   11:17.09  
     1) Lang, Emma                      2) Simpson, Malia                 
     3) Solberg, Ana                    4) Jones, Abbie                   
  2 Urbana  'A'                                                 11:47.33  
     1) Burley, Madison                 2) Coffey, Holly                  
     3) Milor, Kayley                   4)                                
  3 Urbana  'B'                                                 12:21.19  
     1) Radford, Kaylee                 2) Taylor, Katrina                
     3) Sanford, Caroline               4) Madsen, Rainie                 
  4 Oakdale  'A'                                                12:28.10  
     1) Trumble, Katelyn                2) Gonzaga, Genesis               
     3) Ondo, Madison                   4) Ketchum, Sarah                 
  5 Largo  'A'                                       11:25.00   12:44.52  
     1) Brooks, Dominique               2)                                
  6 Boonsboro  'B'                                              12:53.26  
     1) Turnbaugh, Ashleigh             2) Simonson, Grace                
     3) Guenther, Elizabeth             4) Pinetti, Taylor                
  7 South Carroll  'B'                               12:00.00   12:53.58  
     1) Karukas, Nicole                 2) McAninley, Kiera               
     3) Boldosser, Lily                 4) Guercio, Nicole                
  8 Liberty  'B'                                     12:00.00   12:53.77  
     1) Butler, Abbey                   2) Butler, Hannah                 
     3) MacLean, Rebecca                4) Zawitoski, Haley               
  9 Westminster  'A'                                            13:08.13  
     1) Baldwin, Karleigh               2) Hill, Lauren                   
     3) Finkner, Camryn                 4) Williams, Julie                
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                              14:02.60  
     1) Hildebrandt, Emma               2) Maier, Madelaine               
     3) Vashishat, Neha                 4) Willoughby, Elena              
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lang, Emma                   Boonsboro            4-02.00    4-06.00  
  2 Nepomuceno, Erika            Urbana               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  3 Kiser, Kaycee                Parkersburg          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  4 Lewis, Briana                Quince Orcha         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora            4-02.00    4-02.00  
  5 Griffin, Emily               Boonsboro            4-04.00    4-02.00  
  7 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                         J4-02.00  
  9 Winklbauer, Kelly            Urbana               3-10.00    4-00.00  
  9 Clement, Haley               Urbana                          4-00.00  
  9 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana               4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                          4-00.00  
 13 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora            4-02.00    3-10.00  
 13 Kanfield, Savanna            Boonsboro            3-10.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro            6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Stitely, Bailey              Boonsboro            6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Wesmiller, Sierra            Boonsboro                       5-06.00  
  4 Ryan, Isabel                 Governor Tho         6-00.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Wagner, Jordan               Westminster                          NH  
 -- Saville, Haleigh             Middletown           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Anders, Jade                 Middletown                           NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Emari                 Broadneck           24-06.00   26-10.00  
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Largo               25-03.00   26-04.50  
  2 Jenkins, Maya                Largo               27-04.00   26-04.50  
  4 Ackerman, Haley              Parkersburg         23-05.00   24-10.00  
  5 Mallory, Vanessa             Oakland Mill        22-04.75   23-07.00  
  6 Brown, Mariah                Broadneck           19-00.00   23-03.00  
  7 Jones, Jacquelyn             Liberty             24-01.00   23-00.50  
  8 Garcia, Reina                Governor Tho                   22-09.50  
  9 Murtaugh, Karen              Tuscarora           21-06.25   22-00.00  
 10 Besch, Erin                  Urbana              23-04.00   21-05.00  
 11 Williams, Tiffany            Parkersburg         22-09.00   21-03.50  
 12 Fuller, Sara                 Liberty             21-06.75   21-03.00  
 13 Drammeh, Fatou               Governor Tho        17-10.75   20-06.00  
 14 Lazaga, Ellen                Westminster         21-05.00   20-05.75  
 15 Green, Kayla                 Tuscarora           20-00.75   19-03.25  
 16 Furman, Logan-Skylar         Tuscarora           16-03.00   18-09.50  
 17 Roeder, Megan                Middletown          18-08.50   18-05.00  
 18 Topper, Jaclyn               Middletown          16-03.75   17-03.50  
 19 Pacheco, Brianna             Urbana              16-01.00   16-11.50  
 20 Wagaman, Abi                 South Carrol        16-05.00   16-05.50  
 21 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown          15-09.25   16-05.00  
 22 Peck, Emily                  South Carrol        16-00.00   15-08.50  
 23 Guercio, Nicole              South Carrol        15-00.00   14-01.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do           11.54      10.91q  5 
  2 Watson, Kelvin               Tuscarora              11.34      10.94q  2 
  3 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg                11.64      11.14q  3 
  4 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           11.34      11.15q  1 
  5 Anusie, Steve                Bowie                  11.14      11.16q  5 
  6 Anderson, Dee                Tuscarora              11.56      11.17q  4 
  7 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster            11.04      11.21q  7 
  8 Morris, Lawrence             Jefferson              11.74      11.24q  4 
  9 Mims, Isiah                  Oakdale                11.31      11.26   1 
 10 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do           11.74      11.27   1 
 11 Lauer, Marquis               Middletown             12.09      11.30   2 
 12 Dorsey, Jr., Rodney          Tuscarora                         11.35   6 
 13 Reddock, Jabari              Largo                  11.54      11.36   7 
 14 Atkins, Elijah               Urbana                 11.25      11.37   3 
 15 Smith, Trevon                Jefferson              11.74      11.40   2 
 16 Butler, Damian               Archbishop C           11.36      11.44   3 
 17 Gavin, Christopher           South Carrol           11.14      11.45   4 
 18 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                12.24      11.48   6 
 19 Ballah, Timothy              Bowie                  11.44      11.52   5 
 20 Latin, Austin                Maryland Sch           11.44      11.54   4 
 21 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                12.14      11.56   5 
 22 Lear, Austin                 Middletown             11.91      11.58   7 
 23 Kirkland, Chase              Bowie                  11.54      11.58   6 
 24 Wilson, Amari                Oakland Mill           12.12      11.60   3 
 25 Murray, Brad                 Walkersville           12.04      11.62   1 
 26 Mowbray, Miles               Glenelg                12.04      11.62   2 
 27 Hogan, Jack                  Glenelg                12.14      11.66   4 
 28 Molnar, Luke                 Walkersville           12.43      11.69   2 
 29 Harris, Deonte               Archbishop C           11.25      11.71   2 
 30 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster            11.44      11.74   7 
 31 Vereen, Cameron              Oakland Mill           12.18      11.79   7 
 32 Campbell, Xavier             Urbana                 11.90      11.84   6 
 33 Pindell, David               Oakland Mill           12.64      11.85   2 
 34 Waddy, Marcus                Governor Tho           12.34      11.86   4 
 35 Czaja, Michael               South Carrol           12.40      11.87   3 
 36 Mangrum, John                Urbana                 11.96      11.89   3 
 37 Jalloh, Tavi                 Largo                  11.94      11.93   4 
 38 Balch, Braedan               Liberty                           11.93   7 
 39 Scherer, Jacob               Governor Tho           12.22      11.96   7 
 40 Jenkins, Chris               Boonsboro              12.04      11.98   1 
 41 Boyd, Demetrius              Fairmont Hei           11.44      12.00   6 
 42 Doby, Tory                   Fairmont Hei           11.74      12.00   3 
 43 Olowolayeno, Abdul           Bowie                  11.94      12.00   6 
 44 Washington, Kaleb            Largo                  11.94      12.13   7 
 45 Hoffman, Anthony             Boonsboro              12.24      12.17   5 
 46 Moye, Gage                   Broadneck              12.54      12.25   1 
 47 Pimentel, Carlos             Walkersville           13.00      12.39   3 
 48 Thompson, Dakota             Oakland Mill           13.15      12.58   4 
 49 Parker, Chris                Westminster            11.94      12.60   5 
 50 Watts, Chris                 Broadneck              12.44      12.65   1 
 51 Rowe, Daniel                 Mount Airy C           13.40      12.83   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do           10.91      10.83   10   
  2 Watson, Kelvin               Tuscarora              10.94      10.96    8   
  3 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           11.15      10.97    6   
  4 Anusie, Steve                Bowie                  11.16      11.18    5   
  5 Anderson, Dee                Tuscarora              11.17      11.33    4   
  6 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster            11.21      11.40    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kelvin               Tuscarora              23.66      22.38q  6 
  2 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do           22.14      22.40q  7 
  3 Gilchrist, Tajh              Bowie                  22.44      22.43q  6 
  4 George, Jonathan             Bowie                  22.64      22.79q  4 
  5 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           22.44      22.84q  5 
  6 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster            23.61      23.06q  7 
  7 Mims, Isiah                  Oakdale                23.32      23.12q  4 
  8 Reddock, Jabari              Largo                  23.34      23.18q  5 
  9 Butler, Damian               Archbishop C           23.04      23.41   1 
 10 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                23.21      23.51   2 
 11 Atkins, Elijah               Urbana                 23.23      23.51   3 
 12 Nehler, Craye                Jefferson              23.94      23.63   2 
 13 Wilson, Amari                Oakland Mill           24.54      23.63   6 
 14 Gavin, Christopher           South Carrol           24.04      23.67   1 
 15 Danko, Jon                   Liberty                24.54      23.77   5 
 16 Mahan, Patrick               Broadneck              24.80      23.88   3 
 17 Ugorji, Lucius               Archbishop C           23.44      23.89   7 
 18 Johnson, Christian           Jefferson              23.74      24.09   3 
 19 Gray, Ray                    Urbana                 24.09      24.18   3 
 20 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orcha           23.44      24.18   6 
 21 Lee, Demetrius               Fairmont Hei           25.24      24.21   3 
 22 Jenkins, Chris               Boonsboro              24.10      24.32   4 
 23 Murray, Brad                 Walkersville           25.27      24.43   4 
 24 Vereen, Cameron              Oakland Mill           24.42      24.47   7 
 25 Sprangel, Ryan               South Carrol           25.44      24.48   6 
 26 Latin, Austin                Maryland Sch           24.14      24.50   5 
 27 Vavrina, Rob                 Broadneck              24.90      24.54   2 
 28 Liggans, Ayyub               Fairmont Hei           24.04      24.56   1 
 29 Elzie, Isaiah                Boonsboro              25.02      24.79   1 
 30 Scherer, Jacob               Governor Tho           25.15      24.84   2 
 31 Schwarzman, Austin           Largo                  24.64      25.01   4 
 32 Biegel, Eric                 Glenelg                25.94      25.10   6 
 33 Yerardi, Matthew             Oakdale                24.14      25.33   6 
 34 Considine, Christian         Glenelg                26.04      25.41   5 
 35 Jones, Brandon               Middletown             27.64      26.01   1 
 36 Goines, Larry                Governor Tho                      26.25   2 
 37 Barkdoll, Camilo             Middletown             27.24      26.32   2 
 38 Rowe, Daniel                 Mount Airy C           26.82      26.44   3 
 39 Chaney, John                 Tuscarora                         26.91   1 
 40 Hickey, Ben                  Mount Airy C           25.94      29.11   7 
 -- Morris, Lawrence             Jefferson              24.04        DNF   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do           22.40      21.94   10   
  2 Gilchrist, Tajh              Bowie                  22.43      22.11    8   
  3 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           22.84      22.44    6   
  4 George, Jonathan             Bowie                  22.79      22.53    5   
  5 Mims, Isiah                  Oakdale                23.12      23.06    4   
  6 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster            23.06      23.20    3   
  7 Reddock, Jabari              Largo                  23.18      23.25    2   
  8 Watson, Kelvin               Tuscarora              22.38      25.21    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Rico                  Frederick Do           49.34      51.10   6  10   
  2 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           50.64      52.14   6   8   
  3 Stitely, Wyatt               Boonsboro              53.09      52.71   5   6   
  4 Hankins, William             Broadneck              52.76      53.00   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Cheyenne            Governor Tho           54.13      53.69   4   4   
  6 Gauthney, Damian             Bowie                  50.14      53.72   6   3   
  7 Doby, Tory                   Fairmont Hei           54.74      53.86   3   2   
  8 Moultrie, Justin             Archbishop C           55.70      53.90   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Zachary             Walkersville           51.83      53.93   6 
 10 Hindle, Joshua               Oakdale                52.34      54.15   6 
 11 Kilcoyne, Eric               Tuscarora              52.55      54.17   6 
 12 King, John                   South Carrol           55.80      54.34   2 
 13 Winch, Nick                  Walkersville           53.50      54.37   5 
 14 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny       Walkersville           52.81      54.44   5 
 15 Evans, Cody                  Westminster            53.74      54.52   4 
 16 Yerardi, Kenny               Oakdale                53.58      54.65   5 
 17 Starliper, Donald            Jefferson              53.94      54.66   4 
 18 Acolaste, Elven              Tuscarora              55.64      54.76   3 
 19 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty                53.25      55.16   5 
 20 Baning, Boris                Bowie                  54.24      55.39   4 
 21 Kim, Tim                     Urbana                 54.64      55.47   3 
 22 Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale                53.51      55.62   5 
 23 Reid, Khalil                 Archbishop C           54.54      55.80   4 
 24 Tvardzik, Timothy            Mount Airy C           57.14      55.80   2 
 25 Steele, Garvin               Westminster            56.04      55.89   2 
 26 Forthman, Nicholas           Liberty                55.52      56.07   3 
 27 Byfield, Jamonie             Largo                  52.14      56.11   6 
 28 Idowu, Abdulazeez            Fairmont Hei           54.64      56.32   4 
 29 Melvin, Tyler                Frederick Do           53.74      57.12   4 
 30 Tete, Bobga                  Maryland Sch           56.14      57.20   2 
 31 Sprangel, Ryan               South Carrol           55.14      57.25   3 
 32 Hayes, Alex                  Middletown             56.54      57.36   2 
 33 Littleton, Tevon             Largo                  53.64      57.47   5 
 34 Delong, Kyle                 Frederick Do           55.84      58.03   2 
 35 Gaskins, Jefferey            Jefferson              55.14      58.22   3 
 36 Walker, Ryan                 Fairmont Hei           56.54      58.70   2 
 37 Nguyen, Jared                Oakland Mill           58.14      59.33   2 
 38 Gammell, Willis              Mount Airy C         1:00.40    1:03.64   1 
 39 Boulden, Ivan                Middletown             58.24    1:05.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bouldin, Matt                Archbishop C         2:00.00    1:59.73   4  10   
  2 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              2:01.62    2:01.48   4   8   
  3 Fidderman, Raekwon           Largo                1:59.00    2:02.82   4   6   
  4 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny       Walkersville         2:03.17    2:02.83   4   5   
  5 Eckley, Ben                  Broadneck            2:02.00    2:03.55   4   4   
  6 McDermott, Riley             Middletown           2:03.60    2:04.92   4   3   
  7 Hankins, William             Broadneck            2:06.00    2:07.07   4   2   
  8 Ogbeifun, Christian          Largo                2:07.97    2:07.67   3   1   
  9 Squires, Paul                Broadneck            2:05.45    2:07.80   4 
 10 Prather, Gavin               Tuscarora            2:06.97    2:07.94   3 
 11 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale              2:07.66    2:08.58   3 
 12 Navarro, Joey                Oakland Mill         2:12.40    2:09.01   2 
 13 Reichard, Hal                Walkersville         2:12.33    2:09.44   2 
 14 Miller, Markese              Bowie                2:05.87    2:09.61   4 
 15 Rogers, Malcolm              South Carrol         2:11.89    2:09.83   3 
 16 Woolverton, Joshua           Mount Airy C         2:09.00    2:11.12   3 
 17 Pellicciotti, Alec           Liberty              2:13.96    2:11.41   2 
 18 Scalese, Matt                Boonsboro            2:12.55    2:12.12   2 
 19 Colomb, Mac                  Archbishop C         2:09.00    2:12.21   3 
 20 Santis, Garrett              Urbana               2:07.00    2:12.65   3 
 21 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orcha         2:06.00    2:12.80   4 
 22 Conteh, Ishmail              Largo                           2:12.83   1 
 23 Scalzi, Chris                South Carrol         2:18.40    2:12.85   2 
 24 Henry, Roamel                Oakland Mill         2:12.00    2:14.77   3 
 25 Personett, Asher             Jefferson            2:12.02    2:14.79   3 
 26 White, Kelsey                Oakland Mill         2:04.70    2:15.20   4 
 27 Turnbaugh, Brandon           Boonsboro            2:21.44    2:15.46   1 
 28 Raab, Andrew                 Westminster          2:26.30    2:17.46   1 
 29 Cave, Brian                  South Carrol         2:12.00    2:17.53   3 
 30 LeMaster, Brenden            Bowie                2:15.50    2:17.95   2 
 31 Jordan, Rider                Glenelg              2:10.00    2:18.59   3 
 32 Pickett, Doug                Mount Airy C         2:27.82    2:19.12   1 
 33 Bhat, Atharva                Middletown           2:21.80    2:19.35   1 
 34 Tete, Bobga                  Maryland Sch                    2:19.93   1 
 35 Rivard, Tim                  Urbana               2:19.12    2:20.14   2 
 36 Rivera, Christopher          Tuscarora            2:16.00    2:20.40   2 
 37 Babore, Yonatan              Quince Orcha         2:15.00    2:26.50   2 
 38 Arellano, Andy               Governor Tho         2:28.32    2:30.57   1 
 39 Medina, Ricardo              Tuscarora                       2:32.64   1 
 40 Tudela, Paulo                Oakland Mill         2:24.90    2:34.56   1 
 41 Obermiller, Maverick         Maryland Sch                    2:34.92   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              4:44.78    4:34.58   3  10   
  2 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg              4:30.00    4:35.99   3   8   
  3 Eckley, Ben                  Broadneck            4:33.00    4:39.09   3   6   
  4 Parsons, Jesse               Westminster          4:40.74    4:41.63   3   5   
  5 Rogers, Malcolm              South Carrol         4:42.25    4:41.91   3   4   
  6 Davis, Nathan                Urbana               4:42.00    4:43.13   3   3   
  7 Joyce, Graeme                Broadneck            4:46.00    4:44.09   3   2   
  8 Squires, Paul                Broadneck            4:47.00    4:44.38   3   1   
  9 Bouldin, Matt                Archbishop C         4:39.00    4:49.24   3 
 10 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale              4:50.33    4:51.00   3 
 11 Santis, Garrett              Urbana               4:40.00    4:51.27   3 
 12 DiPietro, Sam                Westminster          4:42.99    4:51.69   3 
 13 Prather, Gavin               Tuscarora            4:51.01    4:53.98   2 
 14 Hayes, Colin                 Jefferson            4:56.73    4:55.12   2 
 15 Johnson, Drew                Liberty              5:00.00    4:56.20   2 
 16 Scalzi, Chris                South Carrol         5:10.00    4:56.24   2 
 17 Ingram, Gunnar               Boonsboro            5:00.70    4:57.75   2 
 18 Miller, Markese              Bowie                4:47.20    4:58.99   3 
 19 Rasband, Grant               Walkersville         5:03.24    5:03.60   2 
 20 Arbaugh, Brandon             Westminster          4:58.00    5:04.35   2 
 21 White, Kieran                Liberty              4:59.10    5:04.75   2 
 22 Woolverton, Joshua           Mount Airy C         5:00.00    5:05.53   2 
 23 Eldridge, Menelik            Bowie                4:50.62    5:06.51   3 
 24 Jordan, Rider                Glenelg                         5:09.84   1 
 25 Smith, Sean                  Oakland Mill         5:02.00    5:10.44   2 
 26 Pickett, Doug                Mount Airy C         5:18.59    5:11.51   1 
 27 Mosley, Colin                Archbishop C         4:52.70    5:14.17   2 
 28 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orcha         4:50.00    5:16.39   3 
 29 Johnson, Justin              Largo                4:55.00    5:16.40   2 
 30 Young, Mason                 Jefferson            5:15.00    5:16.51   2 
 31 Burgenson, Chris             Middletown           5:18.00    5:18.54   1 
 32 Thompson, Tyreke             Fairmont Hei         5:17.00    5:19.27   1 
 33 Morales, Carlos              Walkersville         5:15.34    5:19.32   1 
 34 Rochford, Paul               Boonsboro            5:02.60    5:20.09   2 
 35 Babore, Yonatan              Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:24.68   1 
 36 Mason, Levi                  Boonsboro            5:24.34    5:31.67   1 
 37 Hanson, Collin               Middletown           5:30.56    5:38.34   1 
 38 Rader, Anthony               Oakland Mill         5:38.52    5:54.32   1 
 39 Poppert, Dylan               Governor Tho         5:55.00    5:54.58   1 
 40 Carr, Zachary                Oakland Mill         5:45.00    5:59.31   1 
 41 Aker, Henry                  Tuscarora            5:57.02    6:01.55   1 
 42 Boone, Trenton               Frederick Do         5:35.00    6:06.04   1 
 43 Obermiller, Maverick         Maryland Sch                    6:18.55   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cave, Brian                  South Carrol        10:17.79   10:08.77   2  10   
  2 Danner, Nicholas             Urbana              10:10.00   10:09.50   2   8   
  3 Arbaugh, Brad                Westminster         10:20.27   10:11.06   2   6   
  4 Navarro, Joey                Oakland Mill        10:15.00   10:13.75   2   5   
  5 Stag, Andrew                 Broadneck           10:10.00   10:14.60   2   4   
  6 Milewski, Peter              Liberty             10:30.14   10:23.79   2   3   
  7 Weber, Michael               Broadneck           10:09.00   10:25.03   2   2   
  8 Sussman, Chad                Liberty             10:07.05   10:26.16   2   1   
  9 Thoms, Ben                   Quince Orcha         9:56.00   10:27.81   2 
 10 Cory, Kevin                  Urbana              10:20.00   10:31.45   2 
 11 Tarzy, Brett                 Oakdale             10:42.95   10:41.30   2 
 12 Fachler, Mark                Oakdale             10:48.56   10:42.03   2 
 13 Jecelin, Nathan              Archbishop C        10:52.30   10:44.18   2 
 14 Staab, Will                  Walkersville        10:55.12   10:44.31   2 
 15 Eldridge, Menelik            Bowie               10:41.69   10:50.00   2 
 16 Le, Justin                   Urbana              10:35.00   10:53.74   2 
 17 Moss, Joey                   Walkersville        11:01.03   10:56.57   1 
 18 Birsa, Garrett               Glenelg                        10:57.89   1 
 19 McCann, Christian            Quince Orcha                   10:58.31   1 
 20 Hayes, Colin                 Jefferson           10:41.37   11:06.97   2 
 21 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown          11:16.32   11:10.85   1 
 22 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orcha        11:17.90   11:14.26   1 
 23 Aker, Tomas                  Tuscarora           10:58.77   11:23.73   1 
 24 Zielinski, Jacob             Boonsboro           11:57.50   11:27.50   1 
 25 Daroowalla, Cyrus            Westminster         11:28.06   11:27.61   1 
 26 Kelsey, David                Middletown          11:44.40   11:30.78   1 
 27 Mason, Levi                  Boonsboro           11:45.00   11:31.21   1 
 28 Bateson, Justin              Oakland Mill        11:25.00   11:33.73   1 
 29 Schrider, Andrew             Mount Airy C        11:45.00   11:39.66   1 
 30 Stamper, Dylan               Jefferson           10:58.00   11:45.98   2 
 31 Kurtenbach, Chase            South Carrol        11:50.00   11:47.57   1 
 32 Porembski, Steve             Archbishop C        11:47.11   11:53.49   1 
 33 Shreve, Kyle                 Tuscarora                      11:54.79   1 
 34 D'Souza, Rankin              Oakland Mill        12:45.00   12:46.45   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orcha           15.44      15.49q  3 
  2 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei           15.41      15.51q  4 
  3 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 15.74      15.63q  2 
  4 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha           15.84      15.99q  2 
  5 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do           15.24      16.44q  5 
  6 Frimpong, Jesse              Bowie                  15.81      16.49q  1 
  7 Barstad, Eric                Archbishop C           16.14      16.62q  3 
  8 Armstead, Jordan             Oakland Mill           16.89      16.64q  5 
  9 Wann, Mike                   Archbishop C           18.04      17.56q  2 
 10 Seremeth, Egan               Maryland Sch           17.74      17.72q  1 
 11 Hacket, Aaron                Largo                  15.84      17.80q  1 
 12 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol           17.74      17.81q  1 
 13 Shriver, Ryan                Westminster            16.84      18.24   4 
 14 Matthews, Tanner             Westminster            17.44      18.29   3 
 15 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 18.84      18.43   5 
 16 Brummer, Noah                Oakdale                18.70      18.78   4 
 17 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro              19.33      19.04   3 
 18 Maxey, Michael               Walkersville           21.50      19.41   3 
 19 Evich, Matt                  Middletown             20.78      20.02   1 
 20 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro              18.74      20.53   5 
 21 Brumbalow, Zach              Liberty                18.54      20.57   3 
 22 Judge, Evan                  Quince Orcha           17.24      20.65   5 
 23 Briske, Dylan                Walkersville           21.49      20.77   2 
 24 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown             19.74      20.98   4 
 25 Gordon, David                Fairmont Hei           19.04      23.56   4 
 26 Smith, Dylan                 Fairmont Hei           24.38      24.14   5 
 -- Frimpong, Shaun              Bowie                  20.03         DQ   1 
 -- Lane, Michael                Oakdale                17.61         DQ   2 
 -- Jenkins, Cortez              Jefferson              17.38         DQ   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orcha           15.49      15.04   1  10   
  2 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do           16.44      15.15   1   8   
  3 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei           15.51      15.24   1   6   
  4 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 15.63      15.45   1   5   
  5 Frimpong, Jesse              Bowie                  16.49      15.75   1   4   
  6 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha           15.99      15.77   1   3   
  7 Armstead, Jordan             Oakland Mill           16.64      16.51   2   2   
  8 Wann, Mike                   Archbishop C           17.56      17.07   2   1   
  9 Seremeth, Egan               Maryland Sch           17.72      17.40   2 
 10 Hacket, Aaron                Largo                  17.80      17.44   2 
 11 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol           17.81      17.70   2 
 -- Barstad, Eric                Archbishop C           16.62         DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 42.61      41.37   6  10   
  2 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do           39.64      42.04   6   8   
  3 Frimpong, Jesse              Bowie                  42.24      42.91   6   6   
  4 Doby, Tory                   Fairmont Hei           42.74      43.35   6   5   
  5 Lee, Rashad                  Jefferson              43.77      44.29   6   4   
  6 Barstad, Eric                Archbishop C           44.26      44.31   5   3   
  7 Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale                44.93      44.44   5   2   
  8 Mezebish, Remy               South Carrol           44.34      44.99   5   1   
  9 LaRue, Zachary               Jefferson              45.44      45.13   4 
 10 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol           46.54      45.34   4 
 11 Seremeth, Egan               Maryland Sch           45.14      45.35   5 
 12 Langan, Alex                 Westminster            47.14      45.55   4 
 13 Boettinger, Scott            Glenelg                45.74      45.92   4 
 14 Frimpong, Shaun              Bowie                  48.14      46.14   3 
 15 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei           42.74      46.21   6 
 16 Gray, Brooks                 Walkersville           45.22      46.88   5 
 17 Tewari, Anmol                Walkersville           48.78      47.37   2 
 18 Armstead, Jordan             Oakland Mill           46.02      47.76   4 
 19 Carter, Rich                 Broadneck                         48.25   1 
 20 Gibson, Damar                Largo                  51.80      48.28   1 
 21 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 47.61      48.57   3 
 22 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown             50.74      48.87   2 
 23 Chalungsooth, Sam            Liberty                49.84      49.10   2 
 24 Brummer, Noah                Oakdale                47.12      49.13   4 
 25 Hanson, Lucas                Boonsboro              47.91      50.47   3 
 26 Wilde, Christian             Broadneck                         50.58   1 
 27 Judge, Evan                  Quince Orcha           48.14      50.58   3 
 28 Shriver, Ryan                Westminster            49.24      50.67   2 
 29 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro              49.44      50.76   2 
 30 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown             55.33      53.66   1 
 31 Smith, Dylan                 Fairmont Hei           53.14      59.09   1 
 -- Hackett, Arron               Largo                  47.44        DNF   3 
 -- Wann, Mike                   Archbishop C           48.24        DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowie  'A'                                          42.94      43.72   3  10   
     1) Kirkland, Chase                 2) Ballah, Timothy                
     3) George, Jonathan                4) Anusie, Steve                  
  2 Jefferson  'A'                                      44.54      44.73   3   8   
     1) Mazaleski, Nicholas             2) Johnson, Christian             
     3) Morris, Lawrence                4) Smith, Trevon                  
  3 Archbishop Curley  'A'                              44.14      45.15   3   6   
     1) Ugorji, Lucius                  2) Moultrie, Justin               
     3) Harris, Deonte                  4) Butler, Damian                 
  4 Largo  'A'                                          44.64      45.83   3   5   
     1) Reddock, Jabari                 2)                                
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                      46.34      45.94   2   4   
     1) Hoffman, Anthony                2) Elzie, Isaiah                  
     3) Stitely, Wyatt                  4) Jenkins, Chris                 
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                        45.00      46.00   3   3   
     1) Agyei-Obese, Percy              2)                                
  7 Westminster  'A'                                               46.34   1   2   
     1) Bailey, Tylor                   2) Bailey, Tevin                  
     3) Crump, Nile                     4) Lewis, Zane                    
  8 Walkersville  'A'                                   46.14      46.48   2   1   
     1) Molnar, Luke                    2) Murray, Brad                   
     3) McVay, Dominick                 4) Johnson, Zachary               
  9 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  48.44      46.67   2 
     1) Wilson, Amari                   2) Pindell, David                 
     3) Vereen, Cameron                 4) Thompson, Dakota               
 10 South Carroll  'A'                                  46.91      46.73   2 
     1) Dytrt, James                    2) Gavin, Christopher             
     3) Czaja, Michael                  4) Sullivan, Dalen                
 11 Middletown  'A'                                     47.23      46.80   2 
     1) Forster, Bradley                2) Lauer, Marquis                 
     3) Evich, Matt                     4) Lear, Austin                   
 12 Liberty  'A'                                        48.24      47.07   2 
     1) Werner, Ethan                   2) Balch, Braedan                 
     3) Theologus, Alex                 4) Danko, Jon                     
 13 Broadneck  'A'                                      48.54      47.17   1 
     1) Watts, Chris                    2) Mahan, Patrick                 
     3) Moye, Gage                      4) Siok, Dakota                   
 14 Urbana  'A'                                         45.14      48.01   3 
     1) Gray, Ray                       2) Miller, Sean                   
     3) Kim, Tim                        4) Atkins, Elijah                 
 15 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        48.61      48.50   1 
     1) Gibson, Tyler                   2) Waguespack, Ryan               
     3) Goines, Larry                   4) Nicholls, Trey                 
 16 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 48.14      52.38   2 
     1) Baiden, Nathaniel               2) Alexis, William                
     3) Bikim, John                     4) Fangmo, Manoel                 
 -- Tuscarora  'A'                                      44.77         DQ   3 
     1) Anderson, Dee                   2) Kilcoyne, Eric                 
     3) Teal, Scott                     4) Watson, Kelvin                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:32.50    1:32.56   3  10   
     1) Agyei-Obese, Percy              2)                                
  2 Bowie  'A'                                        1:29.80    1:32.66   3   8   
     1) Ballah, Timothy                 2) Frimpong, Jesse                
     3) Kirkland, Chase                 4) Anusie, Steve                  
  3 Largo  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:33.57   3   6   
     1) Cisse, Alusine                  2)                                
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:33.80    1:34.07   3   5   
     1) Mazaleski, Nicholas             2) Nehler, Craye                  
     3) Starliper, Donald               4) Johnson, Christian             
  5 Glenelg  'A'                                      1:33.00    1:34.80   3   4   
     1) Allen, Jared                    2) Manning, Jack                  
     3) Boettinger, Scott               4) Mowbray, Miles                 
  6 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            1:33.90    1:36.09   3   3   
     1) Ogorji, Lucius                  2) Moultrie, Justin               
     3) Harris, Deonte                  4) Butler, Damian                 
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:35.59    1:36.61   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Dee                   2) Dorsey, Jr., Rodney            
     3) Teal, Scott                     4) Watson, Kelvin                 
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:45.00    1:37.29   1   1   
     1) Scherer, Jacob                  2) Waddy, Marcus                  
     3) Snipes, Trenton                 4) Nicholls, Trey                 
  9 South Carroll  'A'                                1:37.38    1:38.24   2 
     1) Sanchez, Carlos                 2) Dytrt, James                   
     3) Czaja, Michael                  4) Gavin, Christopher             
 10 Broadneck  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:38.53   2 
     1) Vavrina, Rob                    2) Mahan, Patrick                 
     3) Moye, Gage                      4) Siok, Dakota                   
 11 Liberty  'A'                                      1:38.10    1:39.20   2 
     1) Werner, Ethan                   2) Balch, Braedan                 
     3) Theologus, Alex                 4) Danko, Jon                     
 12 Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:38.50    1:39.43   2 
     1) Pindell, David                  2) Vereen, Cameron                
     3) Savoy, Dazairius                4) Armstead, Jordan               
 13 Middletown  'A'                                   1:37.73    1:40.14   2 
     1) Forster, Bradley                2) Lear, Austin                   
     3) Evich, Matt                     4) Lauer, Marquis                 
 14 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:41.45   2 
     1) Gray, Brooks                    2) Parson, Jake                   
     3) Pederson, Ian                   4) Pimentel, Carlos               
 15 Westminster  'A'                                             1:41.94   1 
     1) Johnson, Troy                   2) Flowers, Mikaele               
     3) Matthews, Tanner                4) Lewis, Zane                    
 16 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:35.00    1:41.95   3 
     1) Sorra, Justin                   2) Ofosu, Bright                  
     3) Baiden, Nathaniel               4) Wolford, Brian                 
 17 Boonsboro  'A'                                               1:48.56   1 
     1) Scalese, Matt                   2) McLane, Aiden                  
     3) Cholewicki, Bryce               4) Rogers, Bryce                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Largo  'A'                                        3:25.00    3:31.25   3  10   
     1) Fidderman, Raekwon              2)                                
  2 Bowie  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:32.55   3   8   
     1) Gilchrist, Tajh                 2) Gauthney, Damian               
     3) Miller, Markese                 4) George, Jonathan               
  3 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            3:38.00    3:36.15   2   6   
     1) Reid, Khalil                    2) Moultrie, Justin               
     3) Barstad, Eric                   4) Bouldin, Matt                  
  4 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:37.38   3   5   
     1) Kowalk, Evan                    2)                                
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:35.67    3:38.28   3   4   
     1) Teal, Scott                     2) Kilcoyne, Eric                 
     3) Anderson, Dee                   4) Prather, Gavin                 
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:37.00    3:38.98   2   3   
     1) Winch, Nick                     2) Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny         
     3) Gray, Brooks                    4) Johnson, Zachary               
  7 Liberty  'A'                                      3:39.10    3:41.10   2   2   
     1) Turlik, Ryan                    2) Carroll, Ben                   
     3) Tilson, Nick                    4) Sussman, Chad                  
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:45.00    3:41.42   1   1   
     1) Rodriguez, Shawn                2) Snipes, Trenton                
     3) Burrus, Sean                    4) Johnson, Cheyenne              
  9 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             3:40.00    3:42.51   2 
     1) Doby, Tory                      2) Walker, Ryan                   
     3) Glasgow, Anthony                4) Thompson, Tyreke               
 10 Westminster  'A'                                  3:43.20    3:44.80   2 
     1) Parsons, Jesse                  2) Langan, Alex                   
     3) Steele, Garvin                  4) Evans, Cody                    
 11 Broadneck  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:45.13   3 
     1) Hankins, William                2) Joyce, Graeme                  
     3) Hoffman, Lars                   4) Squires, Paul                  
 12 South Carroll  'A'                                3:38.00    3:47.24   2 
     1) King, John                      2) Dytrt, James                   
     3) Mezebish, Remy                  4) Sprangel, Ryan                 
 13 Jefferson  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:50.51   3 
     1) Waldron, Leon                   2) Gaskins, Jefferey              
     3) Starliper, Donald               4) Johnson, Christian             
 14 Urbana  'A'                                       3:47.00    3:50.56   1 
     1) Kim, Tim                        2) Kinard, Julian                 
 15 Oakland Mills  'A'                                3:42.10    3:53.33   2 
     1) Smith, Sean                     2) Nguyen, Jared                  
     3) Henry, Roamel                   4) White, Kelsey                  
 16 Glenelg  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:55.39   2 
     1) Manning, Jack                   2) Biegel, Eric                   
     3) Coburn, Nathan                  4) Considine, Christian           
 17 Quince Orchard  'A'                               3:36.00    3:57.24   3 
     1) Sorra, Justin                   2) McCabe, Cole                   
     3) Cruz Tapia, Jose                4) Jones, Dorian                  
 18 Middletown  'A'                                   3:47.00    4:05.89   1 
     1) Benson, Micah                   2) Boulden, Ivan                  
     3) Hayes, Alex                     4) Roberts, Freddy                
 19 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    4:10.00    4:09.08   1 
     1) Tvardzik, Timothy               2) Woolverton, Joshua             
     3) Hickey, Ben                     4) Pickett, Doug                  
 20 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:54.00    4:17.87   1 
     1) Stitely, Wyatt                  2) Connelly, Ethan                
     3) McLane, Aiden                   4) Hanson, Lucas                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Largo  'A'                                        8:05.00    8:20.99   10   
     1) Fidderman, Raekwon              2)                                
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                8:20.00    8:24.98    8   
     1) King, John                      2) Rogers, Malcolm                
     3) Mezebish, Remy                  4) Buck, Justin                   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       8:40.00    8:39.20    6   
     1) Danner, Nicholas                2) Cory, Kevin                    
     3) Le, Justin                      4) Cardenas, Kevin                
  4 Oakland Mills  'A'                                8:35.00    8:45.67    5   
     1) Henry, Roamel                   2) Navarro, Joey                  
     3) Smith, Sean                     4) White, Kelsey                  
  5 Broadneck  'A'                                    8:36.00    8:46.74    4   
     1) Cologer, Themi                  2) McCartney, Cameron             
     3) Barton, Zac                     4) Hoffman, Lars                  
  6 Liberty  'A'                                      8:50.00    8:47.16    3   
     1) Milewski, Peter                 2) Johnson, Drew                  
     3) Tilson, Nick                    4) Sussman, Chad                  
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:54.01    2   
     1) Case Jr., Ritchie               2)                                
  8 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            9:00.00    8:55.06    1   
     1) Reid, Khalil                    2) Scheffel, Matt                 
     3) Jecelin, Nathan                 4) Colomb, Mac                    
  9 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             9:02.00    9:01.16  
     1) Idowu, Abdulazeez               2) Lee, Demetrius                 
     3) Adams, Clifton                  4) Berry, Decarlo                 
 10 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:10.00    9:10.49  
     1) Scalese, Matt                   2) Connelly, Ethan                
     3) Turnbaugh, Brandon              4) Rogers, Bryce                  
 11 Jefferson  'A'                                    9:32.00    9:12.98  
     1) Hostler, Zachary                2) Young, Mason                   
     3) Spencer, James                  4) Personett, Asher               
 12 Walkersville  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:22.88  
     1) Reichard, Hal                   2) Tewari, Anmol                  
     3) Foster, West                    4) Gray, Brooks                   
 13 Middletown  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:25.68  
     1) Ngo, Kelvin                     2) Kelsey, David                  
     3) Bhat, Atharva                   4) Hanson, Collin                 
 14 Westminster  'A'                                             9:26.47  
     1) Raab, Andrew                    2) Shriver, Ryan                  
     3) Cotoia, Kyle                    4) Steele, Garvin                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Zeigler, Jason               Bowie                6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Richardson, Brent            Glenelg              6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Turlik, Ryan                 Liberty              5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Bailey, Tevin                Westminster                    J5-08.00    4   
  6 Barstad, Eric                Archbishop C         5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei                    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Holson, Mitch                Urbana               5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Prince, Jackson              Liberty              5-02.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Watts, Chris                 Broadneck            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Hess, Collin                 Walkersville         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 12 Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale              5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 12 Snipes, Trenton              Governor Tho                   J5-04.00  
 14 Sullivan, Dalen              South Carrol         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 15 Brummer, Noah                Oakdale              5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Campbell, Evrett             Walkersville         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Crump, Nile                  Westminster          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Terrance           Jefferson                            NH  
 -- Waldrum, Joshua              South Carrol         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Derwinn, Aaron               Middletown           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Cross, Moziah                Urbana               5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitney, Calvin               Glenelg             14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Stultz, George               Oakdale             12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Sawitzke, Sean               Governor Tho        12-07.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Lemmon, Quinn                Broadneck           11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Diederich, Will              Middletown          10-06.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6 Hall, Alex                   Westminster         11-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Graef, Nicholas              Jefferson           10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Balch, Braeden               Liberty              9-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 Tauber, Stephen              Archbishop C         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Mills, Dexter                Westminster         10-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Menon, Akash                 Urbana               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Harris, Anthony              Middletown           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Baluyot, Jaren               Broadneck            8-06.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Clabaugh, Connor             Walkersville         8-00.00         NH  
 -- De la vega, Thomas           Urbana               7-06.00         NH  
 -- McPherson, Brent             South Carrol         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Talbot, Reese                Liberty              8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orcha        19-02.25   20-06.25   10   
  2 Mims, Isiah                  Oakdale             20-01.00   20-01.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do        21-07.00   19-09.75    6   
  4 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do        22-08.00   19-05.50    5   
  5 Richardson, Brent            Glenelg             20-01.25   19-05.25    4   
  6 Wilson, Amari                Oakland Mill        17-04.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Holson, Mitch                Urbana              19-11.00   19-01.00    2   
  8 Nicholls, Trey               Governor Tho        19-09.00   18-08.50    1   
  9 Ballah, Benjamin             Bowie               19-00.00   18-07.50  
 10 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale                        18-00.00  
 11 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei        19-06.00   17-11.75  
 12 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orcha        18-10.75   17-11.25  
 13 Jones, ZaBarr                Jefferson           18-01.00   17-08.25  
 14 Brown, Ben                   Liberty             16-10.00   17-07.00  
 15 Molnar, Luke                 Walkersville        18-01.50   17-04.00  
 16 Lauer, Marquis               Middletown          17-02.50   17-03.00  
 17 Jenkins, Chris               Boonsboro           18-10.75   16-11.00  
 18 Graef, Nicholas              Jefferson           16-00.75   16-09.00  
 19 Harris III, Wayne            Tuscarora           17-05.50   16-08.75  
 20 Johnson, Cheyenne            Governor Tho        18-05.50   16-07.00  
 21 Pindell, James               Oakland Mill                   15-10.25  
 22 Hoffman, Anthony             Boonsboro           17-11.00   15-07.50  
 23 Telestorb, Marquis           Largo               17-00.00   15-05.50  
 23 Tayor, Calvin                Bowie               19-02.00   15-05.50  
 25 Smith, Marcus                Archbishop C        17-04.00   15-05.00  
 26 Hiegh, Daniel                Glenelg                        15-03.00  
 27 Cisse, Alusine               Largo               17-00.00   15-01.75  
 28 Sullivan, Dalen              South Carrol        16-00.00   15-00.25  
 29 Kirker, Sean                 Liberty             16-00.00   14-11.25  
 30 Simms, Kevin                 Fairmont Hei        16-00.00   14-08.00  
 31 Derwinn, Aaron               Middletown          14-04.75   13-08.25  
 32 Coakley, Nathan              Mount Airy C                   12-11.00  
 -- Parson, Jake                 Walkersville        17-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Parker, Chris                Westminster         16-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orcha        43-07.50   44-05.75   10   
  2 Butler, Devin                Frederick Do        46-07.00   42-08.50    8   
  3 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha        41-03.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Cheyenne            Governor Tho        37-11.50   39-04.00    5   
  5 McVay, Dominick              Walkersville        38-11.25   39-02.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Evrett             Walkersville        39-01.25   39-00.25    3   
  7 Holson, Mitch                Urbana                         38-01.00    2   
  8 Smith, Patrick               Governor Tho        35-10.50   36-10.50    1   
  9 Baning, Boris                Bowie               36-10.00   36-06.00  
 10 Liggans, Ayyub               Fairmont Hei        40-00.00   36-01.75  
 11 Lauer, Marquis               Middletown          36-11.00   35-11.75  
 12 Lance, Tyler                 Liberty             38-10.50   35-07.00  
 13 Telestorb, Marquis           Largo               37-00.00   35-05.00  
 14 Sanchez, Carlos              South Carrol        34-01.50   35-00.00  
 15 Harris III, Wayne            Tuscarora           33-08.25   34-11.00  
 16 Prensky, Louis               Middletown          37-11.00   34-09.00  
 17 Simms, Kevin                 Fairmont Hei        36-00.00   34-00.50  
 18 Cisse, Alusine               Largo               36-00.00   33-02.50  
 19 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana                         31-01.00  
 20 McDaniel, Kyle               Westminster         32-08.00   30-05.50  
 21 Diaz, Tres                   Maryland Sch                   30-02.00  
 -- Bird-Walker, Cyrus           Oakland Mill        31-09.00         ND  
 -- Savoy, Dazairius             Oakland Mill                         ND  
 -- Waldrum, Joshua              South Carrol        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Stultz, George               Oakdale             41-01.00         ND  
 -- Duckett, Torey               Archbishop C        38-01.75         ND  
 -- Tayor, Calvin                Bowie               42-02.00         ND  
 -- Yerardi, Matthew             Oakdale             41-08.00         ND  
 -- Welsh, Justin                Liberty             36-05.75         ND  
 -- Crump, Nile                  Westminster         35-02.00         ND  
 -- Jalloh, Abdul                Largo               37-00.00         ND  
 -- Roberts, Chris               Archbishop C        36-11.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha        48-11.00   50-04.50   10   
  2 Baptist, Joshua              Bowie               49-00.00   48-05.00    8   
  3 Nittinger, Alec              Boonsboro           47-05.00   47-06.25    6   
  4 Keller, Phillip              Jefferson           43-00.00   43-11.00    5   
  5 Cassels, Brendan             Walkersville        37-11.75   42-06.75    4   
  6 Esteban, Marc                Governor Tho        40-03.25   42-04.50    3   
  7 Selba, Matt                  Archbishop C        42-01.00   42-04.00    2   
  8 Reichelt, Eric               Middletown          41-08.50   40-09.25    1   
  9 Belcher, Michael             Urbana              41-08.00   40-04.75  
 10 Churchey, Jordan             Boonsboro           40-03.00   39-08.25  
 11 Jones, Kaleeb                Jefferson           40-00.00   39-06.75  
 12 Long, Kevin                  Middletown          38-10.75   38-11.00  
 13 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty             38-05.00   38-06.00  
 14 Bell, Melvin                 Oakland Mill        37-11.00   38-05.00  
 15 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty             37-02.25   38-04.50  
 16 Benner, Sam                  Middletown          40-04.00   38-01.50  
 17 Harris III, Wayne            Tuscarora           38-09.00   37-05.00  
 18 Garner, Chad                 Governor Tho        36-11.75   37-01.00  
 19 Lemke, Michael               Westminster         39-05.00   36-07.50  
 20 Stacey, Bobby                Walkersville        33-01.50   36-04.25  
 21 Iwumun, Chamoabi             Archbishop C        41-01.00   36-01.25  
 22 Boggs, Isaiah                Largo               37-00.00   35-06.25  
 22 Moye, James                  Largo               38-00.00   35-06.25  
 24 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale             35-11.50   35-06.00  
 24 Franz, Michael               Broadneck           36-01.00   35-06.00  
 26 Abu, Tola                    Glenelg             35-01.00   34-08.50  
 27 McDonald, Mike               Urbana              36-07.50   34-02.75  
 28 Hudson, Christopher          Frederick Do        33-10.00   33-09.50  
 29 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora           34-10.00   33-04.00  
 30 Norwood, Brian               South Carrol        33-03.00   33-00.25  
 31 Thyson, William              Jefferson                      32-09.50  
 32 Hayes, James                 Governor Tho        32-11.50   31-10.00  
 33 Cissel, Colson               Mount Airy C        37-07.75   31-05.50  
 34 Jerry, Dehaven               Fairmont Hei                   31-01.75  
 35 Dow, Matthew                 Oakdale             28-10.25   30-03.00  
 36 Henson, Mattias              Broadneck           32-06.00   29-09.00  
 37 Leek, Michael                Westminster         27-11.50   28-07.25  
 38 Hickey, Ben                  Mount Airy C        30-00.75   27-11.00  
 39 Gordon, David                Fairmont Hei                   24-06.00  
 -- Norwood, Darren              South Carrol        27-09.50         ND  
 -- Batson, Keandre              Frederick Do        38-02.00         ND  
 -- Brackins, Douglas            Glenelg             35-11.50         ND  
 -- Kim, Raphael                 Glenelg             32-07.00         ND  
 -- Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha        39-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiGiuseppe, Tony             Boonsboro             146-03     153-08   10   
  2 Belcher, Michael             Urbana                136-08     144-00    8   
  3 Long, Kevin                  Middletown            123-10     135-09    6   
  4 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha          137-08     125-09    5   
  5 Foster, Nygel                Liberty               100-00     125-05    4   
  6 Baptist, Joshua              Bowie                 110-00     124-09    3   
  7 Selba, Matt                  Archbishop C          133-02     122-09    2   
  8 Keller, Phillip              Jefferson                        114-01    1   
  9 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty               107-01     110-06  
 10 Jones, Kaleeb                Jefferson             110-00     105-10  
 11 Nichols, Dalton              Urbana                112-10     105-05  
 12 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale               106-10     105-03  
 13 Bell, Melvin                 Oakland Mill          107-11     104-07  
 14 Hanson, Lucas                Boonsboro             117-11     104-06  
 15 Benner, Sam                  Middletown            101-08     104-00  
 16 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora             105-07     103-08  
 17 Esteban, Marc                Governor Tho          119-04     101-10  
 18 Enceneat, Tyler              Quince Orcha          105-03      95-11  
 19 Cissel, Colson               Mount Airy C           81-08      94-02  
 20 Moye, James                  Largo                  90-00      92-08  
 21 Franz, Michael               Broadneck              88-08      89-07  
 22 Cassels, Brendan             Walkersville          102-01      88-10  
 23 Davidaon, Tyler              Archbishop C           97-11      88-01  
 24 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orcha           98-04      87-02  
 25 Boggs, Isaiah                Largo                  85-00      85-08  
 26 Abu, Tola                    Glenelg             85-09.50      85-04  
 27 Norwood, Brian               South Carrol           88-10      82-02  
 28 Johnson, Terrell             Broadneck              73-04      81-11  
 29 Hudson, Christopher          Frederick Do                      81-06  
 30 Leek, Michael                Westminster         74-00.50      78-06  
 31 Hickey, Ben                  Mount Airy C           69-08      76-01  
 32 Dow, Matthew                 Oakdale                74-06      74-09  
 33 Gordon, David                Fairmont Hei           69-00      74-02  
 34 Boyle, Nic                   Westminster            75-05      70-05  
 35 Cope, Kasey                  Tuscarora              78-05      66-07  
 36 Jerry, Dehaven               Fairmont Hei           66-00      64-08  
 -- Ray, Austin                  Boonsboro           06-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Garner, Chad                 Governor Tho          100-03       FOUL  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Alumni Race Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beard, Ronnie                Alumni                            23.41   2 
  2 Johnson, Donte               Alumni                            23.66   4 
  3 Brownfield, Brandon          Alumni                            24.12   4 
  4 Reid, Steven                 Alumni                            24.24   2 
  5 Lagos, Lance                 Alumni                            24.28   4 
  6 Ecalono, CJ                  Alumni                            24.44   3 
  7 Hexter, Chris                Alumni                            24.63   2 
  8 Bishop, Eric                 Alumni                            24.91   1 
  9 Stafford, Ross               Alumni                            26.25   1 
 10 Hess, Brett                  Alumni                            26.40   2 
 11 Sanders, Jacob               Alumni                            26.69   3 
 12 Stakem, Andrew               Alumni                            26.82   3 
 13 Embrey, Beau                 Alumni                            26.83   1 
 14 Shrine, Grant                Alumni                            27.38   4 
 15 Page, Champ                  Alumni                            27.68   4 
 16 Vaughn, Haywood              Alumni                            27.98   4 
 17 Chandler, Ryan               Alumni                            29.08   2 
 18 Arves, Bryan                 Alumni                            29.32   3 
 19 Kropp, Christopher           Alumni                            29.44   2 
 20 Harris, James                Alumni                            29.61   1 
 21 Wood, Bill                   Alumni                            31.29   3 
 22 Beach, David                 Alumni                            31.89   1 
 23 Nave, Tom                    Alumni                            34.00   3 
 24 Shinn, Laura                 Alumni                            34.01   4 
 25 Boyer, Don                   Alumni                            39.03   2 
 26 Bender, Stephen              Alumni                            39.38   3 
 27 Forster, Cheryle             Alumni                            44.71   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'B'                                                 3:50.61   1 
     1) Doherty, Dylan                  2)                                
  2 Largo  'A'                                        3:40.00    3:51.34   2 
     1) Nkede, Germaine                 2)                                
  3 Liberty  'B'                                      3:55.00    3:55.13   2 
     1) Chaney, Brooks                  2) Stoner, Takota                 
     3) Jenness, Logan                  4) McCartney, Cameron             
  4 Jefferson  'B'                                               3:55.56   1 
     1) Beverly, Ian                    2) Blowe, John                    
     3) Hostler, Zachary                4) Hagedorn IV, Delmar            
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:15.00    3:59.21   2 
     1) Morales, Carlos                 2) Tewari, Anmol                  
     3) Parson, Jake                    4) Engle, Caleb                   
  6 Urbana  'D'                                                  3:59.88   1 
     1) Updegrove, Trustin              2)                                
  7 Archbishop Curley  'B'                            4:00.00    4:03.43   2 
     1) Mosley, Colin                   2) Scheffel, Matt                 
     3) Jecelin, Nathan                 4) Colomb, Mac                    
  8 Bowie  'B'                                        3:40.00    4:04.31   2 
     1) LeMaster, Brenden               2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Baning, Borris                  4) Frimpong, Shaun                
  9 Urbana  'B'                                                  4:06.53   1 
     1) Cross, Moziah                   2) Ayegbusi, Adedayo              
     3) Donayre, Alberto                4) Cardenas, Kevin                
 10 Urbana  'C'                                                  4:07.71   1 
     1) Estok, Sawyer                   2) Pugh, Jay                      
     3) Nunely, Keyshawn                4) Kidd, Zion                     
 11 South Carroll  'B'                                4:20.00    4:10.74   2 
     1) Levy, Matt                      2) Duafala, Steven                
     3) Michaels, Evan                  4) Hayes, Killian                 
 12 Boonsboro  'A'                                               4:13.05   1 
     1) Rochford, Paul                  2) Hartings, Ben                  
     3) Ingram, Gunnar                  4) Rogers, Bryce                  
 13 Middletown  'B'                                              4:14.47   1 
     1) Jones, Brandon                  2) Sweeney-Haney, Neil            
     3) Darby, Marhsal                  4) Shipley, Ryan                  
 14 Tuscarora  'A'                                               4:15.68   1 
     1) Peterson, Brady                 2) Rivera, Christopher            
     3) Paul, Emmanuel                  4) Ruth, Shaheed                  
 15 Middletown  'C'                                              4:16.96   2 
     1) Straits, Brennan                2) Torres, Lucas                  
     3) Derwinn, Aaron                  4) Burgenson, Chris               
 16 Urbana  'F'                                                  4:17.51   1 
     1) Bandini, Julian                 2) Brunner, Yuri                  
 17 Tuscarora  'B'                                               4:21.10   1 
     1) Medina, Ricardo                 2) Brothers, Anthony              
     3) Aker, Henry                     4) Konopelski, Louis              
 18 South Carroll  'C'                                4:40.00    4:22.89   2 
     1) Ashley, Wyatt                   2) Burns, Austin                  
     3) Fleming, Jeffery                4) Rosenberg, Alex                
 19 Westminster  'A'                                             4:23.43   2 
     1) Weidman, Sam                    2) Myers, Caleb                   
     3) Piazza, Jacob                   4) Walsh, Chris                   
 20 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    4:40.00    4:24.84   2 
     1) Rowe, Daniel                    2) Coakley, Nathan                
     3) Marmol, Jacob                   4) Ramsey, Colton                 
 21 Oakdale  'A'                                                 4:26.49   1 
     1) Austin, Tyler                   2)                                
 22 Walkersville  'B'                                 4:20.00    4:27.81   2 
     1) Gomez, Jeff                     2) Raimundez, Brian               
     3) Staab, Will                     4) Beck, Joe                      
 23 Quince Orchard  'A'                               3:45.00    4:29.40   2 
     1) Hampton, Kendall                2) Galliani, Jesse                
     3) Alexis, William                 4) Allemong, Brayden              
 24 Oakland Mills  'B'                                4:20.00    4:31.38   2 
     1) Bateson, Justin                 2) Rader, Anthony                 
     3) Carr, Zachary                   4) D'Souza, Rankin                
 25 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                 4:32.22   1 
     1) Kelley, Nji                     2) Haile, Darion                  
     3) Arellano, Andy                  4) Williams, Delyn                
 26 Urbana  'E'                                                  4:37.53   1 
     1) Chezhian, Iniyan                2)                                
 27 Quince Orchard  'B'                               3:50.00    4:38.36   2 
     1) Fangmo, Manoel                  2) Bikim, John                    
     3) Babore, Yonatan                 4) Baiden, Nathaniel              
 28 Middletown  'A'                                              4:39.82   1 
     1) Baker, Garrett                  2) Barkdoll, Camilo               
     3) Bojonny, Jordan                 4) Connelly, Michael              
 29 Boonsboro  'B'                                               4:58.74   1 
     1) Pullaro, Connor                 2) Harsh, Hayden                  
     3) Haynes, Kyle                    4) Kauffman, Nicholas             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                               8:50.00    9:18.17  
     1) Beard, Jacob                    2) Thoms, Chris                   
     3) Mistry, Sajan                   4) Babore, Yonatan                
  2 Jefferson  'B'                                               9:23.76  
     1) Starliper, Donald               2) Gaskins, Jefferey              
     3) Waldron, Leon                   4) Hagedorn IV, Delmar            
  3 Urbana  'A'                                                  9:29.79  
     1) Updegrove, Trustin              2) Fox, Robert                    
     3) Fairbanks, Matthew              4) Bandini, Julian                
  4 Largo  'A'                                        9:10.00    9:36.71  
     1) Jalloh, Tavi                    2)                                
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                                 9:40.66  
     1) Cantor, Max                     2)                                
  6 South Carroll  'B'                                9:45.00    9:53.56  
     1) Duafala, Steven                 2) Michaels, Evan                 
     3) Hayes, Killian                  4) Fleming, Jeffery               
  7 Bowie  'B'                                        9:40.00    9:57.73  
     1) Balogun, Diran                  2) Scotland, Trey                 
     3) Daley, Joshua                   4) Johnson, Marcel                
  8 Oakland Mills  'B'                                9:50.00   10:05.04  
     1) Nguyen, Jared                   2) Bateson, Justin                
     3) Rader, Anthony                  4) Tudela, Paulo                  
  9 Glenelg  'A'                                                10:07.90  
     1) Kvech, Alex                     2) Lahmann, Cole                  
     3) Boswell, Mitchell               4) Coburn, Nathan                 
 10 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                   10:20.00   10:21.26  
     1) Smith, Brady                    2) Coakley, Nathan                
     3) Ramsey, Colton                  4) Marmol, Jacob                  
 11 Urbana  'C'                                                 10:24.85  
 12 Walkersville  'A'                                           10:29.16  
     1) Morales, Carlos                 2) Johnson, Benjamin              
     3) Johnston, Will                  4) Capella, Blake                 
 13 Middletown  'B'                                             10:30.92  
     1) Tauroso, Cosimo                 2) Sweeney-Haney, Neil            
     3) Shipley, Ryan                   4) Rentzeperis, Harry             
 14 Quince Orchard  'B'                               9:00.00   10:31.98  
     1) Krylyuk, Alex                   2) Levey, Adam                    
     3) McFadden, Jason                 4)                                
 15 Urbana  'B'                                                 10:32.87  
     1) Musa, Eric                      2) Danner, Joseph                 
     3) Madsen, Cole                    4) Montello, Gianni               
 16 Westminster  'A'                                            10:39.65  
     1) Walsh, Chris                    2) Piazza, Jacob                  
     3) Weidman, Sam                    4) Myers, Caleb                   
 17 Tuscarora  'A'                                              10:44.13  
     1) Konopelski, Louis               2) Peterson, Brady                
     3) Lyons, Colin                    4) Brothers, Anthony              
 18 South Carroll  'C'                               10:20.00   10:49.23  
     1) Ashley, Wyatt                   2) Barnes, Evan                   
     3) Burns, Austin                   4) Alexander, Jon                 
 19 Liberty  'B'                                     10:00.00   10:52.30  
     1) Passarello, Patrick             2) Lemaster, John                 
     3) Cirri, Tony                     4) Smith, Bryan                   
 20 Boonsboro  'B'                                              11:10.90  
     1) Davis, Bryce                    2) Frushour, Matt                 
     3) Pullaro, Brian                  4) Kauffman, Nicholas             
 21 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:40.00   11:24.29  
     1) Burns, Devin                    2) Favata, Jude                   
     3) Stann, Will                     4) Zielinski, Jacob               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Killian               South Carrol         4-10.00    5-03.00  
  2 Brown, Ben                   Liberty              5-04.00   J5-03.00  
  3 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  4 Talbot, Reese                Liberty              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Salcedo, Ethan               Urbana               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 Kim, Tim                     Urbana               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Cross, Moziah                Urbana                         J5-00.00  
  8 Hayes, Alex                  Middletown           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Bell, Melvin                 Oakland Mill                   J4-10.00  
  9 Spencer, Julian              Urbana               4-09.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Haile, Darion                Governor Tho                    4-08.00  
 11 Kidd, Zion                   Urbana               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown                      4-06.00  
 13 Connelly, Michael            Middletown                      4-06.00  
 13 Pugh, Jay                    Urbana               4-09.00    4-06.00  
 13 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Bandini, Julian              Urbana               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 18 Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown                      4-02.00  
 19 Seth, Tyler                  Westminster                     4-00.00  
 -- Bikim, John                  Quince Orcha         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ofosu, Josh                  Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Rentzeperis, Harry           Middletown                           NH  
 -- Fleming, Jeffery             South Carrol         4-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryce                 Boonsboro            8-06.00    9-00.00  
  2 Sheetz, Kyle                 Liberty              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  2 Richardson, Michael          Westminster          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Leek, Cade                   Westminster          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  5 West, Kevin                  Urbana               7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Rivard, Tim                  Urbana               7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  8 Brunner, Yuri                Urbana               7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Paige, Josh                  Middletown                     J7-06.00  
 10 Frushour, Matt               Boonsboro            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Estok, Sawyer                Urbana               7-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Sampson, Trent               Boonsboro                       6-00.00  
 12 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown                      5-00.00  
 -- Torres, Lucas                Middletown                           NH  
 -- Fanng, Alan                  Urbana                               NH  
 -- Rosenberg, Alex              South Carrol         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Flynn, Jude                  Liberty              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Duafala, Steven              South Carrol         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yonkoski, Couper             Middletown          33-01.00   35-11.50  
  2 Enceneat, Tyler              Quince Orcha        28-11.00   35-10.00  
  3 Hines, Colin                 Governor Tho                   35-09.00  
  4 Davidaon, Tyler              Archbishop C        35-06.50   35-04.50  
  5 Holland, Nick                Archbishop C        36-10.00   35-01.00  
  6 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orcha        32-04.00   33-03.00  
  7 Berteling, John              Urbana              36-04.50   33-02.00  
  8 Bryan, Zachary               Boonsboro           30-02.75   33-01.50  
  9 Nichols, Dalton              Urbana              31-04.00   33-01.00  
 10 Brown, Zachary               Liberty                        32-08.50  
 11 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orcha        29-00.00   32-01.00  
 12 Johnson, Terrell             Broadneck           30-08.00   32-00.00  
 13 Sandy, Ben                   Boonsboro           32-06.00   31-11.50  
 14 Kamdem, Stephane             Tuscarora           30-09.50   31-08.00  
 15 Bizzell, Sam                 Middletown                     31-07.00  
 16 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster         31-08.00   31-05.00  
 17 Gomez, Jeff                  Walkersville        30-00.00   30-04.50  
 18 Brunty, Jody                 Walkersville        30-06.00   30-04.00  
 19 Cope, Kasey                  Tuscarora                      29-02.00  
 20 Ashley, Wyatt                South Carrol        24-00.00   29-00.75  
 21 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale             28-00.75   28-02.50  
 22 Raimundez, Brian             Walkersville        27-00.00   27-11.50  
 23 Lowe, Garrett                Walkersville        27-00.00   27-00.00  
 24 Skimmons, Jake               Quince Orcha        23-09.00   25-04.50  
 25 Santis, Eric                 Boonsboro           27-05.50   25-00.00  
 26 Joshi, Rhitik                Liberty                        24-09.00  
 27 Boyle, Nic                   Westminster         24-08.00   24-00.00  
 28 Moberly, William             Westminster         21-06.00   22-11.50  
 28 Zeltwanger, Anthony          Middletown          22-06.00   22-11.50  
 30 Levy, Matt                   South Carrol        23-00.00   21-04.50  
 31 Burns, Austin                South Carrol        22-00.00   19-10.50  
 32 Kent III, William            Governor Tho                   18-06.25 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Largo                       67        1) Parkersburg                67
    3) Urbana                      65        4) Bowie                      59
    5) Liberty                     58        6) Tuscarora                  55
    7) Oakdale                     53        8) Boonsboro                  45
    9) Oakland Mills               37.5     10) Frederick Douglass         37
   11) Governor Thomas Johnson     32       12) South Carroll              30
   13) Jefferson                   28       14) Middletown                 25.5
   15) Broadneck                   16       16) Westminster                 8
   16) Walkersville                 8       18) Glenelg                     6
   19) Quince Orchard               5                      
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quince Orchard              81        2) Bowie                      79
    3) Frederick Douglass          65        4) Oakdale                    60
    5) Urbana                      45        6) Largo                      40
    7) Archbishop Curley           37.5      8) Broadneck                  35
    9) Glenelg                     32       10) Westminster                26
   10) Boonsboro                   26       12) Jefferson                  25
   13) South Carroll               23       14) Governor Thomas Johnson    22
   15) Walkersville                20       16) Tuscarora                  19
   16) Liberty                     19       18) Fairmont Heights           15.5
   19) Oakland Mills               15       20) Middletown                 14  


Return to Top

Email | About