MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Legard Relays
Carolyn Legard Relays History
Hosted By: WT Woodson
Fairfax, Virginia
2015-03-28

Results from Tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to Oakton High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 05:46 PM
                           Legard Relays - 3/28/2015                           
                      WT Woodson High School, Fairfax, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1600 Meter Run 9-10 9th/10th grade
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
  1 Keast, Emily              10 West Springf         5:20.00    5:27.45   1  10   
  2 Morris, Natalie            9 Loudoun Vall         5:39.00    5:32.98   1   8   
  3 Imhof, Annie              10 Great Mills          5:37.40    5:34.63   1   6   
  4 Benselloum, Ameena        10 Westfield            5:33.32    5:40.27   1   5   
  5 Odom, Mandy                9 Oakton               5:38.56    5:47.60   1   4   
  6 Nguyen, Thi               10 Oakton               5:36.33    5:48.68   1   3   
  7 Sullivan, Nana            10 West Springf         5:37.87    5:52.97   1   2   
  8 Waugh, Sara               10 West Springf         5:40.24    5:53.06   1   1   
  9 Applegate, Ashley         10 Riverbend Hi         5:58.00    6:08.85   1 
 10 O'Boyle, Kaycie           10 West Potomac         5:50.95    6:09.20   1 
 11 Cocherell, Mackenzie      10 Woodbridge           5:56.72    6:14.04   1 
 12 Doran, Rebecca             9 Lake Braddoc         5:55.24    6:14.26   1 
 13 Jordan, Olivia             9 Woodbridge           6:22.00    6:14.80   2 
 14 Vassallo, Sophia          10 T.C. William         5:51.93    6:14.97   1 
 15 Dickenson, Rachel          9 Westfield            5:55.30    6:16.44   1 
 16 Anderson, Charlotte        9 West Potomac         6:12.00    6:16.71   2 
 17 Cox, Caroline             10 Thomas Jeffe         6:29.11    6:24.55   2 
 18 Steele, Jennifer          10 Thomas Jeffe         6:29.41    6:30.08   2 
 19 Garster, Claire            9 Pope John Pa         6:15.04    6:52.26   2 
 20 Schipper, Erica            9 Hayfield Sec         6:50.00    6:55.40   2 
 21 Jackson, Kelsey           10 Riverbend Hi         6:29.32    7:05.61   2 
 22 Otero-Martinez, Tania     10 Seneca Valle         7:22.35    7:11.32   2 
 23 Comeau, Elizabeth          9 Freedom (Sou         6:53.00    7:18.50   2 
 24 Duquette, Vittoria         9 Annandale            7:15.00    7:22.42   2 
 25 Saed, Aseal                9 Annandale            7:09.00    7:35.46   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 9th/10th grade
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oakton  'A'                                       4:31.98    4:35.83   1  10   
     1) Green, Rachel 9                 2) Sivanandan, Netra 9            
     3) Yelne, Aditi 9                  4) Cherikos, Angie 10             
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:44.61   1   8   
  3 West Springfield  'A'                             4:37.24    4:49.03   1   6   
     1) Robertson, Hannah 9             2) Lozano, Gabriella 9            
     3) Marcucci, Anna 9                4) Matus, Kimberly 9              
  4 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    4:36.64    4:56.79   1   5   
     1) Halabuk, Savannah 10            2) Oliva-Ordonez, Melanie 9       
     3) Vander Schoaf, Schyler 9        4) Zhu, Tracy 10                  
  5 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:40.00    5:03.20   1   4   
     1) Davis, Tania 9                  2) Godonou, Sharon 9              
     3) Lai, Amy 10                     4) Pugh, Jordyn 10                
  6 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               4:46.00    5:12.09   2   3   
     1) Slook, Claire 9                 2) Bucci, Aliza 9                 
     3) Saling, Leah 10                 4) Reeley, Katie 9                
  7 Westfield  'A'                                    4:41.30    5:20.57   1   2   
     1) Astroulakis, Zoe 10             2) Dinh, Kaitlyn 9                
     3) Lee, Seuel 9                    4) Nguyen, Maggie 9               
  8 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        5:27.79   2   1   
     1) Breaux, Haley 9                 2) Gordon, Victoria 10            
     3) Plummer, Cheyenne 11            4) Sullivan, Caroline 9           
  9 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    5:05.00    5:28.26   2 
     1) Eghan, Ewuraesi 9               2) Huynh, Jennifer 9              
     3) Monk, Bryelle 9                 4) Snyder, Emily 10               
 10 Fairfax  'A'                                      4:48.00    5:39.18   2 
     1) Fable, Keyira 9                 2) Garner, Jasmine 9              
     3) Jin, Arabella 10                4) Kimbro, Nyah 9                 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 15.30  3/31/2007   Brittany Hyter, Osbourn Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Penda, Helnsarah          11 Seneca Valle           14.84      17.30   1   5   
  2 Gutemar-Religard, Hanna   10 Great Mills            17.50      18.10   2 
  3 Bowden, Hannah            12 West Springf           15.54      18.23   1   4   
  4 Walters, Alison           10 West Springf           17.54      18.34   3   4   
  5 Lewis, Victoria           11 Woodbridge             15.54      18.38   1   3   
  6 Ligonde, Astrid           12 Annandale              16.13      18.67   1 
  7 Forbes, Taylor            10 Albert Einst           18.19      18.75   3   2   
  8 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle           16.98      18.80   2   5   
  9 Applegate, Sydney         12 Oakton                 17.81      19.19   3 
 10 Douse, Gabby              12 Bishop O'Con           18.61      19.64   3 
 11 Atkins, Victoria          12 Riverbend Hi           16.47      19.77   2   2.50
 12 Martin, Asha               9 Woodbridge                        19.78   5   3   
 13 Breeden, Kaitlyn          11 Riverbend Hi           20.14      20.09   5   2.50
 13 Simon, Tashana            12 Pope John Pa           16.94      20.09   2   0.50
 15 Harris, Serena            11 Freedom (Sou           18.23      20.33   3 
 16 Hatanpaa, Carolina        12 Thomas Jeffe           17.90      20.36   3   1.50
 17 McGrath, Shannon          11 James W. Rob           20.00      20.58   4   1   
 18 Lin, Ashley                9 Thomas Jeffe           18.84      20.66   4   1.50
 19 Barrett, Sydney           11 James W. Rob           17.50      20.85   2   1   
 20 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa           16.38      21.46   1   0.50
 21 Brooks, Juliette          12 Albert Einst           19.94      21.81   4   2   
 -- Peterson, Autumn          11 Freedom (Sou                         DQ   5 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 48.7h              Central, Central High School                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                      48.91      51.56   1  10   
     1) Ackah, Shelly 12                2) Henderson, Kierra 11           
     3) Johnson, Chelsa 11              4) Lucas, Nina 12                 
  2 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                      53.54      53.17   2   8   
     1) Farmer, Allasha 12              2) James, Khaliah 12              
     3) Kindred, Dakota 9               4) Parker, Kyra 11                
  3 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      51.20      54.36   1   6   
     1) Aka, Sandra 12                  2) Bailey, Taylor 11              
     3) Blue, Keanna 11                 4) Penda, Helnsarah 11            
  4 Annandale  'A'                                      54.55      54.49   2   5   
     1) Licatovich, Kelsie 10           2) Hatcher, Asaada 11             
     3) Ligonde, Astrid 12              4) Whichard, Shannyea 11          
  5 West Potomac  'A'                                   52.00      54.73   2   4   
     1) Dickerson, Jessika 12           2) Herbert, Ajenae 12             
     3) Paulk, Monalisa 12              4) Ahmed, Ubaida 9                
  6 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                         54.00      55.70   2   3   
     1) Harris, Serena 11               2) Holmes, Morgan 12              
     3) Kammerdeiner, Meghan 10         4) Peterson, Autumn 11            
  7 Woodbridge  'A'                                     57.00      56.50   3   2   
  8 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                          57.09   4   0.50
     1) Davis, Serena 9                 2) Perpignan, Brie 9              
     3) Plummer, Cheyenne 11            4) Sullivan, Caroline 9           
  8 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                    55.00      57.09   3   0.50
     1) Asare, Amy 10                   2) Desir, Sarina 10               
     3) Forbes, Taylor 10               4) Vargas, Jackie 9               
 10 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'                 50.94      57.32   1 
     1) Borneman, Carolynn 9            2) Borneman, Danielle 12          
     3) Duquiatan, Katherine 12         4) Samarov, Sasha 9               
 11 Edison High School  'A'                                        57.50   4 
     1) Bonner, Ciara JR                2) Phillips, Genevieve SO         
     3) Tchaou, Christelle SR           4)                                
 12 Riverbend High School  'A'                          56.25      57.54   3 
     1) Breeden, Kaitlyn 11             2) Caltagerone, Jasmine 9         
     3) Cook, Keturah 11                4) Mulagha, Nakila 10             
 13 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   52.00      57.96   1 
     1) Barnes, Grace 10                2) Kiss, Nava 9                   
     3) Nwana, Tema 10                  4) Palmer, Camille 9              
 14 Westfield  'A'                                      57.30      59.13   3 
     1) Anderson, Lauren 9              2) Colsia, Caitlin 9              
     3) Powell, Madeline 12             4) Thrasher, Tayelor 9            
 -- James W. Robinson  'A'                              50.00         DQ   1 
     1) Allen, Jencia 12                2) Harris, Alisha 11              
     3) Nwaolu, Uloma 12                4) Raymond, Seye 12               
 -- Oakton  'A'                                                       DQ   4 
     1) Ballard, Kyra 11                2) Cherikos, Angie 10             
     3) Nam, Binta 10                   4) Applegate, Sydney 12           
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 1:42.6h              Garfield High School, Garfield High School
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    1:47.88    1:52.08   1  10   
     1) Ackah, Shelly 12                2) Artefah, Victoria 11           
     3) Henderson, Kierra 11            4) Johnson, Chelsa 11             
  2 Westfield  'A'                                    1:49.30    1:52.33   1   8   
     1) Bingham, Jordyn 10              2) Brown, Courtney 12             
     3) Little, Sarah 9                 4) Lott, Natalie 10               
  3 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:47.23    1:53.70   1   6   
     1) Aka, Sandra 12                  2) Johnson, Tyatianna 12          
     3) Penda, Helnsarah 11             4) Blue, Keanna 11                
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:57.02   1   5   
     1) Williams, Dalecia 10            2) Holbrook, Madeline 12          
     3) Hoffman, Lauren 10              4) Lee, Shannon 10                
  5 Edison High School  'A'                           1:50.00    1:58.19   1   4   
     1) Grier-Spratley, Miranda FR      2) Grier-Spratley, Nicie SR       
     3) Morgan, Jasmine FR              4) Sanks, Rachel JR               
  6 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    1:50.54    1:59.55   2   3   
     1) Brisco, Jessica 10              2) Brown, Daizha 11               
     3) Crenshaw, Bhrandi 10            4) Euceda-Lizama, Katherine 9     
  7 West Springfield  'A'                             1:59.94    2:01.12   3   2   
     1) Harris, Kyla 10                 2) Walters, Alison 10             
     3) Silva, Isabela 12               4) Marcucci, Anna 9               
  8 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             1:57.90    2:04.82   3   1   
  9 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:52.00    2:04.94   2 
     1) Montgomery, Jalita 11           2) Witherspoon, TeOna 11          
     3) Tran, Nini 10                   4)                                
 10 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 1:54.00    2:05.49   2 
     1) Douglas, Samantha 11            2) Nwana, Tema 10                 
     3) Palmer, Camille 9               4) Pho, Grace 9                   
 11 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               2:02.00    2:10.71   4 
     1) Frye, Nakea 12                  2) Pallanez, Sienna 9             
     3) Lahay, Ashley 11                4) Perry, Shannon 10              
 12 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        2:11.20   4 
     1) Dade, Sheridan 12               2) Gordon, Victoria 10            
     3) Matula, Mary 10                 4) Williams, Anne 9               
 13 Woodbridge  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:11.30   3 
 14 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               1:52.24    2:11.81   2 
     1) Dominguez, Ashley 12            2) Hobson, Jana 12                
     3) Lewis, Elizabeth 11             4) Stubbs, Julia 10               
 -- Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                       2:00.00         DQ   3 
     1) Kammerdeiner, Meghan 10         2) Roberts, Hailey 11             
     3) Rosengarten, Mariah 12          4) Thomas, Perrie 10              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:05.60    4:08.32   1  10   
     1) Aka, Sandra 12                  2) Falade, Anita 12               
     3) McLane, Mariah 12               4) Sanusi, Omolola 10             
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:18.73    4:21.24   1   8   
  3 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    4:12.94    4:25.30   1   6   
     1) Brisco, Jessica 10              2) Crenshaw, Bhrandi 10           
     3) Farmer, Allasha 12              4) Nahra, Heave 11                
  4 Westfield  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:32.37   1   5   
     1) Bingham, Jordyn 10              2) Fitzgerald, Becky 11           
     3) Okoroafor, Grace 11             4) Smith, McKinsey 12             
  5 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               4:18.00    4:42.01   1   4   
     1) Freiberg, Victoria 10           2) Gaffney, Priscilla 10          
     3) Snyder, Rachel 12               4) Randall-Kelly, Alexis 11       
  6 Fairfax  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:45.14   2   3   
  7 West Springfield  'A'                             4:37.24    4:48.40   2   2   
     1) Harris, Kyla 10                 2) Walters, Alison 10             
     3) Waugh, Sara 10                  4) Ermias, Metasebia 10           
  8 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    4:15.00    4:53.11   1   1   
     1) Ackah, Shelly 12                2) Gonzalez, Giselle 10           
     3) Johnson, Chelsa 11              4) Lucas, Nina 12                 
  9 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        4:59.43   2 
     1) Baltimore, Isabell 10           2) Roberts, Christina 12          
     3) Williams, Anne 9                4) Howard, Ryley 9                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 9:26.7h              Centreville High School, Centreville High 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    9:59.00   10:13.97   1  10   
     1) Falade, Anita 12                2) McLane, Mariah 12              
     3) Pugh, Jordyn 10                 4) Sanusi, Omolola 10             
  2 Westfield  'A'                                    9:31.00   10:15.67   1   8   
     1) Benselloum, Ameena 10           2) Freix, Sara 11                 
     3) Okoroafor, Grace 11             4) Smith, McKinsey 12             
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                  10:15.00   10:16.00   1   6   
  4 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                        10:06.54   10:30.54   1   5   
     1) Junta, Katrina 12               2) Moschella, Emily 12            
     3) Pollin, Mary 12                 4) Stumvoll, Haley 12             
  5 West Potomac  'A'                                11:00.00   10:44.35   1   4   
     1) Aleixo, Margarita 10            2) Anderson, Charlotte 9          
     3) Bomberg, Gabrielle 12           4) Joy, Siena 9                   
  6 James W. Robinson  'A'                           10:20.00   10:55.00   1   3   
     1) Centineo, Allison 12            2) Mastaler, Mary Katherine 11    
     3) Myers, Marybeth 10              4) Zhang, Nancy 12                
  7 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                            10:57.90   11:26.01   1   2   
  8 Lake Braddock  'A'                               11:00.24   12:03.24   2   1   
  9 Annandale  'A'                                   12:00.00   12:05.75   2 
     1) Pope, Emily 10                  2) Milian Guerro, Janice 9        
     3) Osorio Lazaro, Yenifer 11       4) Rivas, Emily 12                
 10 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                11:40.00   12:08.82   2 
     1) Lee, Christina 9                2) Min, Kathrine 11               
     3) Sinclair, Ayla 9                4) Thompson, Leila 11             
 11 Fairfax  'A'                                     10:58.00   12:34.69   1 
     1) Blechl, Lauren 11               2) Chang, Chloe 12                
     3) Fleming, Ashley 11              4) Summersgill, Ciara 10          
 12 Riverbend High School  'A'                       14:52.33   13:05.90   2 
     1) Dreyhaupt, Samantha 11          2) Fontenot, Nicole 9             
     3) Waszak, Eva 9                   4) Williams, Emiko 9              
 13 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'              13:55.04   13:10.27   2 
     1) Cummings, Rebecca 11            2) Midlow, Michelle 11            
     3) White, Kendyl 11                4) Medena, Alexa 11               
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                              21:50.00   22:29.53   10   
     1) Donohue, Kimberly 10            2) Morris, Natalie 9              
     3) Donohue, Ciara 12               4) Snyder, Rachel 12              
  2 Oakton  'A'                                      23:58.00   23:01.40    8   
     1) Bracaglia, Jill 11              2) Katz, Gabby 9                  
     3) Mayer, Katherine 11             4) McCarty, Maryn 12              
  3 West Springfield  'A'                            23:05.24   23:57.91    6   
     1) Lermo, Leslie 9                 2) Suarez, Ana 12                 
     3) Bothwell, Kiera 10              4) Hogg, Isabel 9                 
  4 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                 24:00.00   24:47.19    5   
     1) Bauerle, Mahlet 11              2) Davy, Ciciely 11               
     3) Lambert, Elizabeth 11           4) McMurry, Pauline 12            
  5 Westfield  'A'                                   23:05.20   24:47.80    4   
     1) Barron, Elizabeth 11            2) Fitzgerald, Becky 11           
     3) Gill, Roshni 12                 4) Lazor, Kelley 11               
  6 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                23:40.00   24:52.04    3   
     1) Assefa, Heleena 9               2) DuCharme, Naomi 9              
     3) Lobeda, Katherine 10            4) Pfeiffer, Ansley 9             
  7 West Potomac  'A'                                23:45.00   25:14.59    2   
     1) Smith, Zoe 12                   2) Finn, Maddie 10                
     3) Powell, Laura 11                4) Bomberg, Melanie 12            
  8 Riverbend High School  'A'                       24:58.38   26:17.96    1   
     1) Applegate, Ashley 10            2) Hix, Samantha 11               
     3) Jackson, Kelsey 10              4) Labossiere, Alley 11           
  9 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                      27:10.00   28:30.58  
     1) Curtin, Cara 10                 2) Becker, Elena 10               
     3) Pradhan, Apekcha 10             4) Delean, Baylie 11              
 10 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                            25:12.00   28:40.20  
 
Women 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    2:14.54    2:33.34   1  10   
     1) Farmer, Allasha 12              2) James, Khaliah 12              
     3) Kindred, Dakota 9               4) Parker, Kyra 11                
  2 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  2:32.00    2:38.94   1   8   
     1) Asare, Amy 10                   2) Cabellos, Victoria 11          
     3) Desir, Sarina 10                4) Peace, Winona 12               
  3 West Potomac  'A'                                 2:42.00    2:39.53   2   6   
     1) Ahmed, Ubaida 9                 2) Paulk, Monalisa 12             
     3) Herbert, Ajenae 12              4) Dickerson, Jessika 12          
  4 Oakton  'A'                                                  2:40.14   3   5   
     1) Applegate, Sydney 12            2) Ballard, Kyra 11               
     3) Cherikos, Angie 10              4) Nam, Binta 10                  
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                              2:41.19   4   4   
  6 Edison High School  'A'                           2:33.00    2:41.54   1   3   
  7 Great Mills  'A'                                             2:44.59   4   2   
     1) Gutemar-Religard, Hanna 10      2) Perkins, Kailynn 10            
     3) Pollock, Sienna 12              4) Romano, Rachel 12              
  8 West Springfield  'A'                             2:35.74    2:44.91   2   1   
     1) Harris, Kyla 10                 2) Silva, Isabela 12              
     3) Robertson, Hannah 9             4) Ermias, Metasebia 10           
  9 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 2:53.00    2:49.18   3 
     1) Park, Suhyan 9                  2) Tchong, Madeline 9             
     3) Zuber, Emma 10                  4) Kiss, Nava 9                   
 10 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               2:37.00    2:49.49   2 
     1) Slook, Claire 9                 2) Gaffney, Priscilla 10          
     3) Reeley, Katie 9                 4) Randall-Kelly, Alexis 11       
 11 Annandale  'A'                                    2:46.19    2:49.73   3 
     1) Whichard, Shannyea 11           2) Hatcher, Asaada 11             
     3) Licatovich, Kelsie 10           4) Ligonde, Astrid 12             
 12 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    2:35.00    2:50.49   2 
     1) Hilliard, Brandi 9              2) Bailey, Samantha 9             
     3) Godonou, Sharon 9               4) Davis, Tania 9                 
 13 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             2:20.00    2:51.50   1 
 14 Dominion  'A'                                     2:43.00    2:52.07   2 
     1) Bowes, Grace 9                  2) Webb, Sidney 11                
     3) Collins, Abigail 11             4) O'Neill, Alexandra 10          
 15 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                             2:53.21   4 
     1) Klinkert, Delaney 9             2) Conde, Alexandra 10            
     3) Clark, Brittany 10              4) Escobar, Kayla 12              
 16 Fairfax  'A'                                      2:43.00    2:56.68   2 
     1) Fable, Keyira 9                 2) Garner, Jasmine 9              
     3) Kimbro, Nyah 9                  4) Lubag, Grace 10                
 17 Lake Braddock  'A'                                3:18.24    2:57.90   3 
 18 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        2:58.63   4 
     1) Dade, Sheridan 12               2) Matula, Mary 10                
     3) Douse, Gabby 12                 4) Seldin, Camille 9              
 19 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    3:55.00    3:02.48   3 
     1) Artefah, Victoria 11            2) Monk, Bryelle 9                
     3) Snyder, Emily 10                4) Armah, Jasmine 11              
 20 Riverbend High School  'A'                                   3:02.70   4 
     1) Cook, Keturah 11                2) Jordan, Jade 10                
     3) Mulagha, Nakila 10              4) Ramos, Nahomi 11               
 21 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               2:59.54    3:12.12   3 
     1) Bertram, Isabelle 9             2) Burns, Megan 9                 
     3) Gobeille, Zoe 9                 4) Hall, Jessica 9                
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 4:13.54  3/29/2007   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                
                         B Hyter, A Nocera, K Trizna, A Karabinus          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westfield  'A'                                    4:21.20    4:29.78   1  10   
     1) Freix, Sara 11                  2) Little, Sarah 9                
     3) Lott, Natalie 10                4) Okoroafor, Grace 11            
  2 West Springfield  'A'                             4:41.24    4:55.09   2   8   
     1) Matus, Kimberly 9               2) Silva, Isabela 12              
     3) Lozano, Gabriella 9             4) Demyanovich, Julie 11          
  3 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:45.00    4:55.43   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Taylor 11               2) Blue, Keanna 11                
     3) Penda, Helnsarah 11             4) Pugh, Jordyn 10                
  4 Dominion  'A'                                     4:43.00    4:57.67   2   5   
     1) O'Neill, Alexandra 10           2) Bowes, Grace 9                 
     3) Webb, Sidney 11                 4) Collins, Abigail 11            
  5 Fairfax  'A'                                      4:31.00    4:59.76   1   4   
     1) Montgomery, Jalita 11           2) Kimbro, Nyah 9                 
     3) Dawkins, Eryn 12                4) Fleming, Ashley 11             
  6 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                       4:55.00    5:07.92   3   3   
     1) Browe, Sydney 11                2) Osborne, Rachel 10             
     3) Roberts, Hailey 11              4) Rosengarten, Mariah 12         
  7 Edison High School  'A'                           4:33.00    5:08.50   1   2   
     1) Williams, Abigail FR            2) Morgan, Jasmine FR             
     3) Phillips, Genevieve SO          4) Collins, Monea JR              
  8 Riverbend High School  'A'                        5:13.80    5:14.52   3   1   
     1) Crouse, Madeline 9              2) Cook, Keturah 11               
     3) Jordan, Jade 10                 4) Walls, Catherine 11            
  9 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    5:00.00    5:23.66   3 
     1) Ahmed, Maliha 12                2) Eghan, Ewuraesi 9              
     3) Eghan, Maame-Esi 11             4) Gonzalez, Giselle 10           
 10 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:45.00    5:40.55   2 
 11 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             5:05.00    5:43.36   3 
 12 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               5:20.04    5:45.48   4 
     1) Koler, Madisen 9                2) Mead, Lexi 9                   
     3) Sievers, Abigail 9              4) Samarov, Sasha 9               
 13 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        5:56.62   4 
     1) Carroll, Helen 9                2) Kelly, Maggie 11               
     3) Pin, Hannah 9                   4) Tucker, Sarah 10               
 14 Trinity School at Meadow View  'A'                           6:16.38   4 
     1) Tracy, Alexa 11                 2) Hazzard, Paige 9               
     3) Fagerstrom, Annika 10           4) Hazzard, Kelly 10              
 
Women Distance Medley Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 12:19.6h              Centreville High School, Centreville High
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oakton  'A'                                      12:48.94   13:01.33   10   
     1) Bracaglia, Jill 11              2) Klimkiewicz, Allie 12          
     3) Salis, Leya 10                  4) Mayer, Katherine 11            
  2 James W. Robinson  'A'                           13:00.00   13:10.15    8   
     1) Berman, Lauren 12               2) Denham, Erica 11               
     3) Hagen, Brooke 10                4) Mastaler, Mary Katherine 11    
  3 Loudoun Valley  'A'                              13:05.00   13:11.97    6   
     1) Donohue, Kimberly 10            2) Freiberg, Victoria 10          
     3) Snyder, Rachel 12               4) Donohue, Ciara 12              
  4 Woodbridge  'A'                                  14:30.00   13:30.68    5   
  5 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                        12:38.00   13:41.44    4   
     1) Junta, Katrina 12               2) Moschella, Emily 12            
     3) Pollin, Mary 12                 4) Stumvoll, Haley 12             
  6 Lake Braddock  'A'                               13:30.24   14:11.99    3   
  7 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                13:30.00   14:19.75    2   
     1) Cooke, Katie 12                 2) DuCharme, Naomi 9              
     3) Ducharme, Olivia 11             4) Lee, Christina 9               
  8 Westfield  'A'                                   13:55.30   14:26.02    1   
     1) Barron, Elizabeth 11            2) Gill, Roshni 12                
     3) Lazor, Kelley 11                4) McAnally, Alexa 11             
  9 Riverbend High School  'A'                       14:28.39   14:29.53  
     1) Dietz, Heather 9                2) Garth, Jenny 9                 
     3) Stultz, Audrey 9                4) Hix, Samantha 11               
 10 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                       15:43.18  
     1) Baltimore, Gabriella 11         2) Baltimore, Isabell 10          
     3) Gillette, Coral 10              4) Shawkey, Carrie 12             
 11 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                                 16:15.95  
     1) Young, Hollis 12                2) Roney, Sabrina 10              
     3) Call, Emily 11                  4) Curtin, Cara 10                
 12 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                              16:30.22  
     1) Guise, Abby 10                  2) Otero-Martinez, Tania 10       
     3) Sanusi, Omolola 10              4) Ugalde, Melanie 9              
 13 Annandale  'A'                                   15:00.00   16:34.80  
     1) Pope, Emily 10                  2) Osorio Lazaro, Yenifer 11      
     3) Milian Guerro, Janice 9         4) Rivas, Emily 12                
 
Women High Jump Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 10-04              Jefferson/Hayfield, Jefferson/Hayfield      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grier-Spratley, Nicie     SR Edison                          5-02.00    4.50
  2 Nwaolu, Uloma             12 James W. Rob         5-04.00   J5-02.00    3   
  3 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         10 T.C. William         5-02.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Farmer, Allasha           12 T.C. William         4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  5 Worrall, Jessica          12 Paul VI Cath         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  6 Atkins, Victoria          12 Riverbend Hi         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                         J4-06.00    4.50
  8 Reese, Shekinah           10 Woodbridge           5-00.00    4-04.00  
  9 Perkins, Kailynn          10 Great Mills          4-08.00   J4-04.00    1.25
 10 Speranzo, Julia           11 Lake Braddoc         5-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
 11 Allen, Jencia             12 James W. Rob         4-08.00   J4-04.00    3   
 11 Little, Sarah              9 Westfield            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Engelbrektsson, Brooke    11 Lake Braddoc         4-10.00   J4-04.00    2   
 14 Burns, Megan               9 Pope John Pa         4-02.00   J4-04.00    1.25
 15 Cox, Molly                10 Paul VI Cath         4-00.00    4-02.00    2.50
 15 Hall, Jessica              9 Pope John Pa         4-06.00    4-02.00    1.25
 17 Romano, Rachel            12 Great Mills          4-08.00   J4-02.00    1.25
 
Women Pole Vault Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 21-00              Garfield High, Garfield High School         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Halabuk, Savannah         10 T.C. William        10-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  2 Tardieu, Olivia           11 T.C. William        10-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  3 Best, Madie               10 Woodbridge           8-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Queen, Lisa               11 James W. Rob         9-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Witherspoon, TeOna        11 Fairfax              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Barrett, Sydney           11 James W. Rob         9-09.00    6-06.00    4   
 -- Bermudez, Marisa           9 Woodbridge                           NH  
 -- Barborek, Rachel          12 Fairfax              9-09.00         NH  
 -- Hohenstein, Ellie          9 Annandale            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Walls, Catherine          11 Riverbend Hi                         NH  
 -- Thibodeaux, Anna-Marie    10 Lake Braddoc         8-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 34-02              Thomas Jefferson, Thomas Jefferson          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nwana, Tema               10 W.T. Woodson        15-07.00   15-10.75    5   
  2 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         10 T.C. William        14-05.00   15-08.25  
  3 Seabrook, Kiana           12 Hayfield Sec        16-09.50   15-07.75  
  4 Hill, Alexis               9 Woodbridge          14-02.50   15-04.00    2.50
  5 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        17-02.00   15-02.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle        16-09.50   14-11.75    4   
  7 Ballard, Kyra             11 Oakton              14-06.00   14-11.00  
  8 Gutemar-Religard, Hanna   10 Great Mills         15-00.00   14-11.00  
  9 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle        15-07.00   14-10.00    4   
 10 Little, Sarah              9 Westfield           15-05.00   14-09.00    3   
 11 Brown, Courtney           12 Westfield           15-00.00   14-07.25    3   
 12 Zuber, Emma               10 W.T. Woodson        15-10.75   14-07.00    5   
 13 Montgomery, Jalita        11 Fairfax             14-11.75   14-04.25  
 14 Hoffman, Lauren           10 Battlefield         15-02.50   14-03.00    1   
 15 McClure, Hannah           12 Freedom (Sou        14-09.00   13-10.25  
 16 Bailey, Claire             9 James W. Rob        14-00.00   13-10.00    1.50
 17 McGrath, Shannon          11 James W. Rob        14-00.00   13-07.00    1.50
 18 Agyemang, Esther          10 Woodbridge          14-10.00   13-05.00    2.50
 19 Morgan, Jasmine           FR Edison               3-10.00   13-03.75    0.50
 19 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                         13-03.75    0.50
 21 Forbes, Taylor            10 Albert Einst        13-11.75   13-03.25    2   
 22 Robertson, Hannah          9 West Springf        15-00.00   13-03.00  
 23 Hu, Elizabeth             10 Thomas Jeffe        12-10.25   13-02.00  
 23 Matula, Mary              10 Bishop O'Con        14-04.00   13-02.00  
 25 Turner, Jalah              9 Battlefield         14-09.00   13-01.25    1   
 26 Tchong, Madeline           9 W.T. Woodson        14-00.00   12-11.00  
 27 Conklin, Kaitlyn          11 Loudoun Vall        13-05.00   12-09.00  
 28 Caltagerone, Jasmine       9 Riverbend Hi                   12-08.00  
 29 Ahmed, Ubaida              9 West Potomac                   12-04.00  
 30 Davis, Serena              9 Bishop O'Con                   12-00.00  
 31 Blackwell, Madeline        9 Loudoun Vall        12-00.00   11-11.00  
 32 Borneman, Carolynn         9 Pope John Pa        13-00.00   11-10.00  
 33 Dominguez, Ashley         12 Pope John Pa        13-05.75   11-09.75  
 34 Bai, Lynne                 9 Thomas Jeffe        12-06.00   11-05.00  
 35 Kimbro, Nyah               9 Fairfax                        11-00.00  
 35 Smith, Orah                9 Oakton                         11-00.00  
 
Women Triple Jump Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 71-11.75              Garfield High School, Garfield High Schoo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nwaolu, Uloma             12 James W. Rob        39-00.00   36-01.50    4   
  2 Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle        38-03.50   35-03.00    5   
  3 Gutemar-Religard, Hanna   10 Great Mills         32-02.50   34-10.25  
  4 Ligonde, Astrid           12 Annandale           36-05.00   33-06.50  
  5 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle        33-07.50   33-03.50    5   
  6 Harris, Kyla              10 West Springf        32-00.00   32-06.00    3   
  7 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         10 T.C. William        36-10.00   32-03.25  
  8 Ermias, Metasebia         10 West Springf        33-00.00   30-07.50    3   
  9 McClure, Hannah           12 Freedom (Sou        31-03.00   29-10.00    2.50
 10 Ballard, Kyra             11 Oakton              29-00.00   29-00.00    0.50
 11 Reese, Shekinah           10 Woodbridge          30-05.25   28-05.25    2   
 12 Hu, Elizabeth             10 Thomas Jeffe        30-09.00   28-03.50    1.50
 13 Chanthyasak-White, Victo  10 James W. Rob        28-00.00   28-01.50    4   
 14 Colsia, Caitlin            9 Westfield           29-03.00   28-00.75  
 15 Borneman, Carolynn         9 Pope John Pa        30-02.00   27-10.50    1   
 16 Thomas, Perrie            10 Freedom (Sou                   27-09.50    2.50
 17 Agyemang, Esther          10 Woodbridge          29-05.50   27-07.00    2   
 18 Gobeille, Zoe              9 Pope John Pa        28-04.00   27-03.50    1   
 19 Grier-Spratley, Nicie     SR Edison                         27-03.00  
 19 Bai, Lynne                 9 Thomas Jeffe        29-06.00   27-03.00    1.50
 21 Blackwell, Madeline        9 Loudoun Vall        25-00.00   26-10.75  
 22 Conklin, Kaitlyn          11 Loudoun Vall        25-00.00   24-09.75  
 23 Lavoie, Emma              10 Oakton              27-00.00   24-03.00    0.50
 -- Sanks, Rachel             JR Edison              29-03.25       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Courtney           12 Westfield           34-03.50       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 70-10  3/25/2006   Hill/Burruss, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Muzzio, Maria             11 James W. Rob        40-10.50   37-11.00    4   
  2 Foreman, Alexus           11 T.C. William        41-11.00   37-07.00    5   
  3 Little, Danielle          11 Westfield           35-05.00   33-06.00    2.50
  4 Gill, Noelle              12 W.T. Woodson        35-00.00   33-04.00    2   
  5 Reese, Lauryn             12 West Springf        36-00.00   33-04.00    3   
  5 Massaquoi, Iye            12 T.C. William        39-00.50   33-04.00    5   
  7 Okolo, Sonia              12 Pope John Pa        34-07.00   33-02.00    1.50
  8 Cole, Jonquanae           12 Paul VI Cath        33-06.00   31-03.00  
  9 Yankson, Samantha         12 West Springf        34-00.00   30-04.00    3   
 10 Williams, Jasmin          11 Woodbridge          32-03.50   29-00.75    0.50
 11 Raymond, Seye             12 James W. Rob        34-06.00   28-04.00    4   
 12 Beck, Mariae              12 Lake Braddoc        28-05.00   28-02.00  
 13 Bonner, Ciara             JR Edison              27-09.50   28-00.00    1   
 14 Tchaou, Christelle        SR Edison              29-02.00   26-10.00    1   
 15 Krush, Catharine          12 Oakton              28-07.00   26-06.75  
 16 Miller, Ariana            11 Westfield           32-01.00   26-05.00    2.50
 17 Moran, Pamela             11 Riverbend Hi        26-07.00   26-03.00  
 18 Martinez, Casey           10 Woodbridge          25-07.00   25-07.00    0.50
 19 Osei, Safiya              10 West Potomac                   25-02.00  
 20 Abassi, Mahtab            10 Lake Braddoc        28-05.00   24-09.00  
 21 Thompson, Leila           11 W.T. Woodson        22-00.00   23-00.00    2   
 22 Monroe, Destiny            9 Albert Einst        20-02.00   22-07.00  
 23 Howser, Maribeth          11 Pope John Pa        25-03.00   22-01.75    1.50
 24 Novak, Kendall            10 Freedom (Sou        22-11.50   22-01.00  
 25 Davis, Tania               9 Seneca Valle                   21-05.75  
 26 Brunk, Erin               12 Paul VI Cath        24-00.00   21-03.00  
 27 Perez, Madelyn            10 Bishop O'Con        22-03.00   20-08.00  
 28 Spruck, Sutherlan            Fairfax                        20-07.00  
 29 Paz, Elizabeth            11 Dominion            23-02.50   20-06.00  
 30 Hall-Miles, Alexis        12 Great Mills         21-03.75   20-04.00  
 31 Hilliard, Brandi           9 Seneca Valle                   19-04.00  
 32 Ortiz, Lakia               9 Great Mills         21-00.00   18-04.00  
 33 Martell, Stefany          12 Dominion            21-10.50   18-01.00  
 34 Granados, Isabel          10 Freedom (Sou                   18-00.00  
 35 Terry, Jaidah             10 Riverbend Hi        17-04.00   17-02.00  
 36 Bossler, Lena             10 Albert Einst                   16-07.00  
 
Women Discus Throw Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 237-00              Brooke Point, Brooke Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Muzzio, Maria             11 James W. Rob          126-02     107-00  
  2 Foreman, Alexus           11 T.C. William          120-02      90-04  
  3 Yankson, Samantha         12 West Springf           88-09      87-11    5   
  4 Williams, Jasmin          11 Woodbridge             90-08      86-02  
  5 Little, Danielle          11 Westfield              82-05      82-01    4   
  6 Tuck, Rachel              12 Lake Braddoc          101-11      81-05    3   
  7 Okolo, Sonia              12 Pope John Pa           80-01      81-03    1.50
  8 Szymanski, Rachel         10 Westfield              91-07      80-01    4   
  9 Gill, Noelle              12 W.T. Woodson           89-07      79-11    2   
 10 McAllaster, Vivian        12 Paul VI Cath           89-05      78-00    2.50
 11 Wade, Annaliese            9 Lake Braddoc           75-00      77-11    3   
 12 Reese, Lauryn             12 West Springf           92-08      75-00    5   
 13 Tchaou, Christelle        SR Edison                 71-05      73-06    0.50
 14 Paz, Elizabeth            11 Dominion               67-07      67-01    1   
 15 Neubig, Theresa           12 Paul VI Cath           80-00      66-01    2.50
 16 Spruck, Sutherlan            Fairfax                           66-00  
 17 Warren, Felicia           12 Great Mills            67-11      63-11  
 18 Meaders, Jessica          10 W.T. Woodson           65-08      63-03    2   
 19 Martell, Stefany          12 Dominion               65-07      61-03    1   
 20 Mitchell, Joelle          11 Pope John Pa           64-09      60-09    1.50
 21 Krush, Catharine          12 Oakton                 75-06      50-10  
 22 Owusu-Ansah, Lily         11 Robert E. Le           70-00      48-09  
 23 Conteh, Marian            11 Albert Einst           54-06      48-05  
 24 Rivera, Devora            11 Oakton                            44-02  
 25 Bonner, Ciara             JR Edison                 55-01      44-01    0.50
 26 Sebacher, Sarah            9 Great Mills            65-03      41-00  
 27 Bossler, Lena             10 Albert Einst           57-02      32-05  
 -- Massaquoi, Iye            12 T.C. William          137-06       FOUL  
 -- Martinez, Casey           10 Woodbridge             67-08       FOUL  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 9-10 9th/10th grade
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camby, Gavin              10 James W. Rob         4:45.00    4:46.46   1 
  2 Lindsey, Zachary          10 West Potomac         4:46.34    4:47.30   1 
  3 Frame, Matthew            10 West Potomac         4:35.50    4:48.84   1 
  4 Hassan, Ahmed B.           9 Oakton               4:53.12    4:50.04   1 
  5 Baxley, William           10 Thomas Jeffe         4:48.70    4:52.04   1 
  6 Bogucki, Colton            9 Loudoun Vall         4:50.00    4:52.96   1 
  7 Yonas, Caleb              SO Edison               4:49.00    4:54.95   1 
  8 Misencik, Kyle            10 Woodbridge           4:55.50    4:59.40   1 
  9 Mekonnen, Yared           FR Edison               4:49.00    4:59.76   1 
 10 Tigabu, Dagim             10 Annandale            4:57.00    5:03.17   1 
 11 Afferton, Colin           10 Westfield            5:00.30    5:03.89   1 
 12 Henriques da Silva, Mari  SO Edison               5:01.00    5:04.38   2 
 13 Williams, Seth            10 Hayfield Sec         5:17.00    5:05.51   2 
 14 Foss, Connor               9 West Potomac         4:58.00    5:06.19   1 
 15 Lawson, Tyler              9 Lake Braddoc         5:04.24    5:07.09   2 
 16 Johnson, Porter           10 Lake Braddoc         5:00.24    5:08.09   1 
 17 Rogers, Michael           10 West Springf         5:10.24    5:09.27   2 
 18 Judish, Max                9 Thomas Jeffe         4:59.00    5:10.14   1 
 19 Westfall, Tyler            9 Annandale            5:22.00    5:10.71   2 
 20 Crowley, James            10 Oakton               5:02.55    5:11.05   2 
 21 Alim, Haseb               10 Woodbridge           4:59.80    5:11.24   1 
 22 Moon, Skyler              10 Riverbend Hi         5:25.00    5:11.74   2 
 23 Howell, Nicholas           9 James W. Rob         5:08.00    5:11.95   2 
 24 Harris, Brice             10 Westfield            5:02.50    5:15.13   2 
 25 Burke, Jackson            10 West Springf         5:11.24    5:16.49   2 
 26 Ashenafi, Ashenafi        SO Edison                          5:20.41   2 
 27 Kennedy, Ryan              9 Great Mills          5:12.20    5:20.75   2 
 28 Kellogg, Drew              9 Loudoun Vall         5:12.00    5:20.81   2 
 29 Paquette, Joe              9 Paul VI Cath         5:28.64    5:22.91   3 
 30 Wasikowski, Luke           9 Paul VI Cath         5:27.83    5:25.84   3 
 31 Silano, Robert            10 Hayfield Sec         5:59.00    5:27.68   3 
 32 Arthur, Cameron            9 Robert E. Le         5:20.00    5:30.34   2 
 33 Michael, Tomas             9 Trinity Scho         5:31.00    5:32.43   3 
 34 Bolton, Kenny              9 Freedom (Sou         5:23.00    5:35.16   2 
 35 Isacco, Michael            9 Bishop O'Con                    5:39.95   3 
 36 Deghdegh, Abderraouf       9 Robert E. Le         5:25.00    5:40.04   2 
 37 Small, Thomas             10 Pope John Pa         5:25.04    5:44.50   3 
 38 Phillips, Jake            10 Riverbend Hi         5:28.33    5:45.11   3 
 39 Green, Christian          10 Dominion             5:43.60    5:52.03   3 
 40 Lai, Shuhao               12 Freedom (Sou         5:42.00    5:53.73   3 
 41 Davenport, David          10 Fairfax              5:35.00    5:58.22   3 
 42 Niemann, Daniel            9 W.T. Woodson         5:55.00    6:04.31   3 
 43 Arvin, Tucker              9 Great Mills          5:49.90    6:18.31   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 9th/10th grade
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:52.87   10   
  2 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:54.00    4:00.49    8   
     1) Hatchett, Justin 9              2) Kim, Lucas 10                  
     3) Lim, Michael 9                  4) Rolincik, Sean 10              
  3 Oakton  'A'                                       3:51.45    4:00.50    6   
     1) Acosta, Luis 9                  2) Krush, Christopher 9           
     3) Lee, Yongbin 9                  4) Dutrow, Johnny 9               
  4 West Potomac  'A'                                 3:48.00    4:02.04    5   
     1) Annan, Justine 10               2) Stegall, Dewann 10             
     3) Baidoo, Al-Ameen 9              4) Jones, Corey 10                
  5 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    3:50.00    4:03.49    4   
     1) Campbell, Cameron 9             2) Cole, Kia 9                    
     3) Fainaye, Nathael 9              4) Harris, Kelvin 9               
  6 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         3:57.30    4:08.13    3   
     1) Adolphe, Jacob 10               2) Kuo, Kevin 9                   
     3) Liu, Samuel 10                  4) Madhugiri, Akhil 10            
  7 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:05.00    4:09.59    2   
     1) Combs, James 9                  2) Ibrahim, Mamadou 9             
     3) Trotman, Legend 9               4) Tucker, Aaron 10               
  8 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               4:05.24    4:10.60    1   
     1) Adams, Jake 9                   2) Dunlop, Gus 10                 
     3) Mancini, Anthony 9              4) Stine, Chris 10                
  9 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               4:04.10    4:10.98  
     1) Brown, Will 10                  2) Westbrook, Austin 10           
     3) Funkhauser, William 10          4) McDuffie, Logan 10             
 10 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        4:12.30  
     1) Stone-Dowdy, Myles 9            2) Hawkins, Jamarian 10           
     3) Williams, william 10            4) Griffith, Christopher 10       
 11 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             4:00.00    4:21.26  
     1) Horstman, Matthew 9             2) McGarry, Charlie 9             
     3) Rieder, Jeff 10                 4) Romano, Josh 10                
 12 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    4:05.00    4:23.21  
     1) Driggins, Darshawn 10           2) Jenkins, Jordan 9              
     3) Shultana, Nick 9                4) Skinner, Ife 10                
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 14.70  3/27/2010   Aaron Shepherd, Gonzaga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Agyemang, Isaac           12 Woodbridge             15.33      15.55   1   4   
  2 Tawiah, Casimir           11 Great Mills            14.33      15.64   1   5   
  3 Brown, Ethan              11 Riverbend Hi           15.97      16.65   1 
  4 Lieb, Michael             11 W.T. Woodson           18.39      17.18   3   3   
  5 Blanks, Chris             12 Great Mills            15.86      17.42   1   5   
  6 Kelley, Joshusa           11 T.C. William           16.94      17.53   2 
  7 Weber, Jacob              10 Annandale                         18.44   5   1   
  8 Campos, Dalton            10 West Springf           17.14      18.57   2   2.50
  9 Pham, Calvin              12 W.T. Woodson           16.60      18.69   1   3   
 10 Gary, Michael             10 Westfield              18.25      19.17   3   2   
 11 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle           16.73      19.39   1   1.50
 12 Dukes, Elisha             10 Woodbridge             17.24      19.61   2   4   
 13 Wilkerson, Kyle           11 Freedom (Sou           18.76      19.84   4 
 14 Mirajkar, Yash            11 Westfield              20.14      20.18   4   2   
 15 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle           20.31      20.31   4   1.50
 16 Kasparian, Roman          11 Thomas Jeffe           17.84      20.47   3 
 17 Lee, Yongbin               9 Oakton                            20.57   5   0.50
 18 Branch, Joseph             9 West Springf           18.34      20.62   3   2.50
 19 Gonzalez, Diego           11 James W. Rob           20.81      20.84   4 
 20 Torres, Ethan             10 Bishop O'Con                      20.98   5 
 21 Hidayat, Kahfi             9 Oakton                            21.57   5   0.50
 22 Crotty, Matt               9 Thomas Jeffe           18.84      22.15   4 
 23 McCoy, Joseph              9 Annandale                         22.34   5   1   
 24 Davis, Drew               12 James W. Rob           17.58      22.70   2 
 25 Perez, David              11 Paul VI Cath           17.90      23.03   3 
 26 Billups, Jaren            10 Freedom (Sou                      23.06   5 
 27 Stowell, Tyler             9 Paul VI Cath           17.46      24.30   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 41.3h              Brooke Point, Brooke Point High School      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                          46.18   4  10   
     1) Ellis, DeJuan 9                 2) Hollaman, Christian 12         
     3) Watts, Stacey 10                4) Pride, To'ren 10               
  2 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                      44.76      46.27   1   8   
     1) Abrom, Kenneth 11               2) Akoto, Justin 12               
     3) Wartel, Samuel 12               4) Williams, Ajani 12             
  3 Annandale  'A'                                      44.71      46.38   1   6   
     1) Banzuelo, Edwin 12              2) Hogye, Nathan 12               
     3) Kamara, Abu 12                  4) Andoh, Bernard 12              
  4 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 47.00      46.63   3   5   
     1) Cooper, Elijah 12               2) Thompson, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Parker, Levi 12                 4) Vitkus, Colin 11               
  5 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      46.51      47.08   2   4   
  6 Great Mills  'A'                                    45.00      47.12   1   3   
     1) Tawiah, Casimir 11              2) Brown, Keith 11                
     3) Brown, Shane 10                 4) Moore, Cameron 11              
  7 Oakton  'A'                                         46.67      47.68   2   2   
     1) Cherry, William 10              2) Greenough, Paul 12             
     3) Lee, Yongbin 9                  4) Shim, Hiun 11                  
  8 West Potomac  'A'                                   48.00      47.78   3   1   
     1) Bogyah, Tracy 12                2) McClusky, Kenny 12             
     3) Schaefer, Brad 11               4) Vaughan, Brennan 12            
  9 Westfield  'A'                                      48.30      47.91   3 
     1) Greene, Tavon 11                2) Robinson, Malik 11             
     3) Rivers, LaDarion 10             4) Shadkhoo, Alexander 9          
 10 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                    47.00      48.25   3 
     1) Duran-Mateo, Gerald 11          2) Phan, Joseph 10                
     3) Chase, Khari 11                 4) Phillips, Willie 11            
 11 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   46.70      48.57   2 
     1) Chavez, Joseph 12               2) Craig, Spenser 10              
     3) Hinders, Adam 11                4) Vasquez, Anthony 12            
 12 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'                 48.64      48.73   4 
     1) Abando, Josh 9                  2) Littles, Jarrett 11            
     3) Montague, Ahmad 9               4) Laville, Xander 11             
 13 Riverbend High School  'A'                          48.13      49.88   3 
     1) Anderson, William 9             2) Brooks, Garrett 9              
     3) Kerr, Tariq 11                  4) Mann, Forrest 12               
 13 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               46.80      49.88   2 
 -- T.C. Williams High School  'A'                      46.94         DQ   3 
     1) Wallace, Dakaraai 9             2) Atimbo, Hassan 12              
     3) Byrd, BrianMichael 10           4) Cole, Kia 9                    
 -- Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                           45.24         DQ   1 
     1) Adolphe, Jacob 10               2) Kasparian, Roman 11            
     3) Madhugiri, Akhil 10             4) Maiya, Karthik 11              
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 1:27.5h              Oxon Hill High School, Oxon Hill High Scho
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Westfield  'A'                                    1:32.10    1:36.36   1  10   
     1) Chong, Geson 12                 2) Lim, John 12                   
     3) Robinson, Malik 11              4) Washington, Cameron 11         
  2 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    1:33.55    1:36.89   1   8   
     1) Abrom, Kenneth 11               2) Price, Justin 11               
     3) Wartel, Samuel 12               4) Williams, Ajani 12             
  3 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:39.00    1:38.41   2   6   
  4 West Springfield  'A'                             1:37.84    1:39.78   1   5   
     1) Adu, Daniel 10                  2) Allen, Emmanuel 10             
     3) Masih, Anthony 12               4) Vercellone, Eric 10            
  5 Edison High School  'A'                                      1:40.02   4   4   
     1) Routh, Joshua JR                2) Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix SR     
     3) Evans, DeAndre JR               4) Fontaine, Keiron JR            
  6 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  1:40.00    1:41.45   3   3   
     1) James, Dejuan 9                 2) Phan, Joseph 10                
     3) Chambers, Chauncey 9            4) Walters, Jonathan 12           
  7 Oakton  'A'                                       1:38.79    1:41.56   2   2   
     1) Banks, Colin 12                 2) Cherry, William 10             
     3) Hidayat, Kahfi 9                4) Shim, Hiun 11                  
  8 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:35.74    1:41.89   1   1   
     1) Adolphe, Jacob 10               2) Cai, Jesse 11                  
     3) Maiya, Karthik 11               4) Rodriguez, Michael 11          
  9 James W. Robinson  'A'                            1:40.00    1:42.39   3 
     1) Mathew, Jonah 11                2) Richmond, Myckel 12            
     3) Richter, Sam 12                 4) Shutika, John 12               
 10 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        1:42.93   4 
     1) Barry, Oumar 12                 2) Vega, Bryan 10                 
     3) Bell, Ethan 10                  4) Amir, Jordan 9                 
 11 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                      46.44    1:43.70   1 
     1) Atimbo, Hassan 12               2) Byrd, BrianMichael 10          
     3) Campbell, Cameron 9             4) Cole, Kia 9                    
 12 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                       1:38.00    1:43.98   1 
     1) Adatsi, Felix 11                2) Balusu, Sravanth 12            
     3) Jackson, Brandon 10             4) Mayo, Robert 12                
 13 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             1:39.90    1:44.16   2 
 14 Annandale  'A'                                    1:43.38    1:44.98   3 
     1) Jackson, Jalen 10               2) Weber, Jacob 10                
     3) Ohene, Nathan 11                4) Forson, Nana 11                
 15 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:46.28   4 
     1) Rivera, Nicolas 11              2) Fisher, James 11               
     3) Salam, Gassam 11                4) Schmidt, Kyler 12              
 16 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               1:47.84    1:46.85   4 
     1) Miller, Luke 9                  2) Wahlin, Jake 11                
     3) Vasquez, Michael 12             4) Beckerman, Mike 11             
 17 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               1:41.00    1:47.20   3 
     1) Dimitris, James 11              2) Dimitris, Nikolas 9            
     3) Liriano, Ismael 9               4) French, Jack 11                
 18 Woodbridge  'A'                                   1:38.54    1:48.20   2 
 19 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  1:56.00    1:52.81   4 
     1) Cyprien, Donaldy 10             2) Cyprien, Robens 12             
     3) Kasik, Camden 12                4) Maynard, Max 11                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:28.03    3:29.64   10   
  2 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             3:33.88    3:41.35    8   
     1) Danisewicz, Jack 12             2) Duren, James 10                
     3) Koritko, Nick 12                4) Sharpe, Kenny 10               
  3 Great Mills  'A'                                  3:35.50    3:44.88    6   
     1) Brown, Keith 11                 2) Brown, Shane 10                
     3) Tawiah, Casimir 11              4) Traver, Nathanael 12           
  4 Westfield  'A'                                    3:32.30    3:46.46    5   
     1) Banks, Alan 12                  2) Lao, Arnold 12                 
     3) Mccleary, Eli 11                4) Washington, Cameron 11         
  5 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               3:30.00    3:49.62    4   
     1) Parker, Levi 12                 2) Thompson, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Vitkus, Colin 11                4) Koehler, Mason 12              
  6 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 3:37.00    3:52.01    3   
     1) Craig, Spenser 10               2) Kern, Mitchel 10               
     3) Lengel, Stephen 10              4) Youngblood, Tylor 10           
  7 West Springfield  'A'                             3:40.24    3:55.46    2   
     1) Rambo, Jarod 10                 2) Grady, Matthew 12              
     3) Holland, Chris 12               4) Lackey, Andrew 11              
  8 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    3:38.25    3:56.86    1   
     1) Blagogee, William 10            2) Price, Justin 11               
     3) Woodbury, Harrison 12           4) Alatis, James 12               
  9 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                               4:00.73  
     1) Byrd, BrianMichael 10           2) Campbell, Cameron 9            
     3) Clarke, Isaih 12                4) Coleman, James 8               
 10 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    3:38.40    4:05.28  
     1) Becket-simms, Donovan 11        2) Craig, William 11              
     3) Robinson, Onaja 12              4) Williams, J'Sean (xavi 10      
 11 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        4:18.52  
     1) Ellis, DeJuan 9                 2) Everhart, Avery 10             
     3) Pride, To'ren 10                4) Vega, Bryan 10                 
 12 Fairfax  'A'                                                 4:18.78  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 8:00.64  3/27/2010   Gonzaga, Gonzaga                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             8:14.20    8:33.10   1  10   
     1) Danisewicz, Jack 12             2) Duren, James 10                
     3) Kocis, Matt 12                  4) Koritko, Nick 12               
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                  8:25.00    8:40.90   1   8   
     1) Lucius, Genesis 11              2) Villagomez, Mike 12            
     3) Mitchell, Grant 11              4) Waller, Kurt 12                
  3 Dominion  'A'                                     8:35.04    8:49.10   1   6   
     1) Challis, Harry 9                2) Magill, Bryan 12               
     3) Miller, Calvin 11               4) Pavich, Joseph 10              
  4 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    8:20.00    8:49.60   1   5   
     1) Chamberlain, Grant 11           2) Girma, Anteneh 12              
     3) Gizachew, Tewodros 11           4) MacKay, Jack 10                
  5 Annandale  'A'                                    8:27.00    8:50.23   1   4   
     1) Gebrehiwot, Aviad 12            2) Kerfoot, Justice 12            
     3) Alvarado, Risky 11              4) Tigabu, Mahiteme 10            
  6 West Springfield  'A'                             8:42.24    8:55.05   1   3   
     1) Grady, Matthew 12               2) Rambo, Jarod 10                
     3) Laudie, Jacob 10                4) Holland, Chris 12              
  7 Westfield  'A'                                    8:32.20    9:04.80   1   2   
     1) Banks, Alan 12                  2) Heick, Ryan 11                 
     3) Lao, Arnold 12                  4) Tello-Llerena, Ben 10          
  8 Edison High School  'A'                           8:20.00    9:08.76   1   1   
     1) Thorne, Joshua SR               2) Gibson, Jeffrey SR             
     3) McManus, Jack JR                4) Cetto, Anthony SR              
  9 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        9:09.97   2 
     1) Dannaher, Kevin 11              2) Dudley, Alex 9                 
     3) Escudero, Miguel 12             4) Speier, Josh 12                
 10 Riverbend High School  'A'                        9:23.43    9:21.67   2 
     1) Clem, Alex 12                   2) Doyle, Kyle 11                 
     3) Fusaro, Grayson 11              4) Wilfong, Hunter 10             
 11 Oakton  'A'                                       9:15.50    9:21.89   2 
     1) Acosta, Luis 9                  2) Cullen, Ben 10                 
     3) Hrinko, Fred 9                  4) O'Toole, Frankie 12            
 12 Fairfax  'A'                                      8:48.00    9:30.24   1 
     1) Hatchett, Justin 9              2) Dodge, Jared 11                
     3) Barborek, Decker 9              4) Maguire, Alex 12               
 13 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                               9:33.78   2 
 14 Lake Braddock  'A'                                9:20.24    9:34.95   2 
 15 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  9:20.00    9:36.79   2 
     1) Arias, Alejandro 11             2) Dirlik, Greg 12                
     3) Feleke, Raphael 12              4) Hagmann, Jakob 12              
 16 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               9:08.00    9:40.42   2 
     1) Azizi, Sahm 11                  2) Kellogg, Drew 9                
     3) Hunt, Griffin 9                 4) Hunter, Noah 10                
 17 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                  9:14.00    9:54.10   2 
     1) Jarry, Jacob 11                 2) Lavilla, Bret 11               
     3) Quach, Andy 12                  4) Phouminh, Bryan 12             
 18 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 9:30.00   10:01.77   2 
     1) Armstrong, Gordon 11            2) Bergthold, Matthew 10          
     3) LaCoste, James 11               4) Norico, Arturo 11              
 19 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                       9:50.00   10:33.55   2 
     1) Bell, Tobin 10                  2) Saboorudin, Abdulla 10         
     3) Howell, Noah 10                 4) Roper, Quintin 11              
 20 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               9:20.74   10:40.32   2 
     1) Ball, James 9                   2) Buckner, Nick 9                
     3) Notz, Mason 9                   4) Olivera, Dominic 12            
 21 Trinity School at Meadow View  'A'                          10:47.45   2 
     1) Moriarty, Connor 9              2) Whelpley, Colin 12             
     3) Michael, Tomas 9                4) Kim, Joseph 11                 
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Springfield  'A'                            18:20.24   18:55.89   10   
     1) Fabish, Evan 12                 2) Ward, Timothy 12               
     3) Smith, Andrew 12                4) Teshome, Nahom 12              
  2 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                                   19:11.45    8   
     1) Blagg, Christopher 12           2) Foss, Nate 11                  
     3) Riopelle, Nathan 11             4) Velleleth, Saurav 10           
  3 James W. Robinson  'A'                           19:00.00   19:17.72    6   
     1) Camby, Gavin 10                 2) Jutras, Hunter 11              
     3) Myers, Patrick 12               4) Runkel, Cory 12                
  4 Riverbend High School  'A'                       19:03.18   19:40.54    5   
     1) Clem, Alex 12                   2) Garth, Bruce 12                
     3) Leach, Evan 9                   4) Miller, Ryan 9                 
  5 Lake Braddock  'A'                               20:00.24   20:00.39    4   
  6 Loudoun Valley  'A'                              19:40.00   20:07.21    3   
     1) Mercuro, Nick 11                2) Bogucki, Colton 9              
     3) Morris, Peter 9                 4) Bogucki, Ian 11                
  7 Woodbridge  'A'                                  19:10.00   20:22.89    2   
  8 Westfield  'A'                                   18:27.10   21:03.92    1   
     1) Gilbreath, Byron 11             2) Keane, Sean 12                 
     3) Kokulis, Paul 11                4) Shaffer, Brett 10              
  9 West Potomac  'A'                                20:15.00   21:05.57  
     1) Bell, Michael 11                2) Huck, Ryan 10                  
     3) Smith, Isaiah 10                4) Kluskens, Bernard 12           
 10 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                      21:15.00   22:32.07  
     1) Hall, Parker 9                  2) Roper, Quintin 11              
     3) Glasgow, Robert 11              4) Howell, Noah 10                
 11 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'              24:00.04   22:38.16  
     1) Bradsher, Anthony 11            2) Adams, Wil 11                  
     3) Gallagher, James 10             4) Watson, Josh 11                
 12 Fairfax  'A'                                     20:00.00   22:40.71  
     1) Albert, Stephen 12              2) Baten, Angel 11                
     3) Velasco, Glenn 10               4) Knight, Denton 11              
 13 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                22:45.00   23:10.64  
     1) Hussein, Abduelwahab 10         2) Korn, Dennis 9                 
     3) Williams, Alejandro 9           4) Case, Zach 8                   
 14 Dominion  'A'                                    21:50.49   23:10.70  
     1) Biegler, Noah 9                 2) Green, Christian 10            
     3) Hall, Henry 11                  4) Jain, Agam 11                  
 
Men 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annandale  'A'                                    1:52.96    2:08.14   1  10   
     1) Banzuelo, Edwin 12              2) Kamara, Abu 12                 
     3) Andoh, Bernard 12               4) Hogye, Nathan 12               
  2 West Potomac  'A'                                 2:16.00    2:11.17   2   8   
     1) Grice, Antoine 11               2) Schaefer, Brad 11              
     3) Vaughan, Brennan 12             4) McClusky, Kenny 12             
  3 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               2:11.00    2:12.06   1   5.50
     1) Parker, Levi 12                 2) Thompson, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Cooper, Elijah 12               4) Koehler, Mason 12              
  3 Westfield  'A'                                    2:10.20    2:12.06   1   5.50
     1) Gibson, James 12                2) Patterson, Da'Quon 12          
     3) Powell, Davian 10               4) Lee, Brandon 11                
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                   2:19.00    2:13.58   2   4   
  6 Oakton  'A'                                       2:53.87    2:13.99   3   3   
     1) Banks, Colin 12                 2) Cherry, William 10             
     3) Lindsey, Elias 10               4) Shim, Hiun 11                  
  7 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    2:35.00    2:17.47   3   2   
     1) Blagogee, William 10            2) Booker, Kylan 9                
     3) Leonard, Dwayne 12              4) Akoto, Justin 12               
  8 Dominion  'A'                                     2:18.00    2:17.84   2   1   
     1) Blake, Jamar 12                 2) Gromadzki, Brandon 10          
     3) Jarman, Thomas 9                4) Steele, Jackson 9              
  9 Edison High School  'A'                           2:04.00    2:18.67   1 
 10 Lake Braddock  'A'                                3:50.24    2:23.58   3 
 11 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    2:20.10    2:23.86   2 
 12 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        2:23.92   4 
     1) Hickerson, Calvin 11            2) Halsey, Drew 10                
     3) Halsey, Dylan 10                4) Carr, Chris 11                 
 13 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 2:19.00    2:25.00   2 
     1) Danek, Brennan 10               2) Farr, Brett 12                 
     3) Marucchi, Jonah 10              4) Sharman, Bret 10               
 14 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               2:35.94    2:29.91   3 
     1) Briceno, Dakota 10              2) Drouillard, James 10           
     3) Loesel, Peter 11                4) Sterns, Tj 9                   
 15 Riverbend High School  'A'                                   2:31.76   4 
     1) Johnson, Cayden 12              2) Jones, Justin 11               
     3) Kerr, Tariq 11                  4) Michael, Jacob 10              
 16 Fairfax  'A'                                      2:17.00    2:33.08   2 
     1) Fisher, James 11                2) Lim, Michael 9                 
     3) Nguyen, Leander 10              4) Rivera, Nicolas 11             
 17 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  2:38.00    2:41.67   3 
     1) Andaya, Julian 11               2) Cyprien, Donaldy 10            
     3) Cyprien, Robens 12              4) Maynard, Max 11                
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 3:32.6h              Oakton High School, Oakton High School    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:41.84   1  10   
  2 Annandale  'A'                                    3:41.00    3:49.17   1   8   
     1) Andoh, Bernard 12               2) Hogye, Nathan 12               
     3) Ohene, Nathan 11                4) Gebrehiwot, Aviad 12           
  3 West Potomac  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:55.04   2   6   
     1) Grice, Antoine 11               2) Cukor, Gunnar 11               
     3) Bogyah, Tracy 12                4) McClusky, Kenny 12             
  4 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:37.00    3:55.07   1   5   
     1) Fisher, James 11                2) Rivera, Nicolas 11             
     3) Dodge, Jared 11                 4) Maguire, Alex 12               
  5 Westfield  'A'                                    3:40.50    3:56.27   1   4   
     1) Chong, Geson 12                 2) Lim, John 12                   
     3) Mccleary, Eli 11                4) Robinson, Malik 11             
  6 Edison High School  'A'                           3:45.00    3:58.45   1   3   
     1) Cox, Destine SO                 2) Evans, DeAndre JR              
     3) Dakessian, Brandon FR           4) Routh, Joshua JR               
  7 West Springfield  'A'                             4:00.24    4:03.36   2   2   
     1) Allen, Emmanuel 10              2) Villegas, Zach 12              
     3) Adu, Daniel 10                  4) Laudie, Jacob 10               
  8 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         3:47.54    4:03.95   2   1   
     1) Adolphe, Jacob 10               2) Baxley, William 10             
     3) Madhugiri, Akhil 10             4) Maiya, Karthik 11              
  9 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               3:59.00    4:06.23   2 
     1) Bogucki, Ian 11                 2) Fox, Josh 11                   
     3) Dimitris, James 11              4) Mercuro, Nick 11               
 10 James W. Robinson  'A'                            3:50.00    4:07.27   2 
     1) Richter, Sam 12                 2) Richmond, Myckel 12            
     3) Mathew, Jonah 11                4) Shutika, John 12               
 11 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                       4:04.00    4:07.47   3 
     1) Adatsi, Felix 11                2) Hall, Parker 9                 
     3) Jackson, Brandon 10             4) Pearson, Xavier 12             
 12 Dominion  'A'                                     4:05.23    4:10.31   3 
     1) Blake, Jamar 12                 2) Challis, Harry 9               
     3) Gromadzki, Brandon 10           4) Jarman, Thomas 9               
 13 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                               4:19.52   4 
 14 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'               4:10.34    4:21.18   3 
     1) Lademan, John 11                2) Laville, Xander 11             
     3) Littles, Jarrett 11             4) Montague, Ahmad 9              
 15 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                        4:31.08   4 
     1) Bonner, Drew 11                 2) Rice, Nick 9                   
     3) Zaire, Green 9                  4) Reing, Oliver 10               
 16 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                    3:45.00    4:35.41   2 
     1) Ashby, Jarrett 12               2) Leonard, Dwayne 12             
     3) Nativi, Jose 12                 4) Woodbury, Harrison 12          
 17 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             4:10.53    4:36.39   3 
 18 Riverbend High School  'A'                        4:14.55    4:44.09   4 
     1) Cass, Peyton 11                 2) Brown, Ethan 11                
     3) Minniefield, Jordan 9           4) Murphy, Fabian 10              
 
Men Distance Medley Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 10:09.2h              West Springfield High Sch, West Springfie
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James W. Robinson  'A'                           11:00.00   11:22.49   1  10   
     1) Camby, Gavin 10                 2) Jutras, Hunter 11              
     3) Myers, Patrick 12               4) Roof, Jonathan 12              
  2 Dominion  'A'                                    11:39.11   11:37.74   2   8   
     1) Challis, Harry 9                2) Magill, Bryan 12               
     3) Miller, Calvin 11               4) Pavich, Joseph 10              
  3 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                            11:10.00   11:38.45   1   6   
     1) Armstrong, Michael 12           2) Danisewicz, Jack 12            
     3) Kocis, Matt 12                  4) Koritko, Nick 12               
  4 Great Mills  'A'                                 11:22.86   11:41.45   1   5   
     1) Brown, Keith 11                 2) Madden, Ian 10                 
     3) Romano, Robert 12               4) Traver, Nathanael 12           
  5 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'              11:15.84   11:44.75   1   4   
     1) Gallant, Andre 11               2) Hawley, Alex 12                
     3) Tully, Sean 12                  4) Young, Charlie 11              
  6 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                        10:35.00   11:44.84   1   3   
     1) Cai, Jesse 11                   2) Foss, Nate 11                  
     3) Velleleth, Saurav 10            4) Woodhouse, Mitch 12            
  7 Woodbridge  'A'                                  12:15.00   11:45.48   2   2   
  8 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                       11:55.62   2   1   
     1) Dannaher, Kevin 11              2) Dudley, Alex 9                 
     3) Speier, Josh 12                 4)                                
  9 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                   10:40.00   12:05.20   1 
     1) Atimbo, Hassan 12               2) Chamberlain, Grant 11          
     3) Girma, Anteneh 12               4) Gizachew, Tewodros 11          
 10 West Springfield  'A'                            11:35.24   12:05.41   2 
     1) Holland, Chris 12               2) Branch, Joseph 9               
     3) Locke, Christian 11             4) Lackey, Andrew 11              
 11 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                11:40.00   12:23.98   2 
     1) Betts, Jackson 10               2) Niemann, Brandon 11            
     3) Patterson, Dakota 11            4) Winthrop, Noah 11              
 12 Westfield  'A'                                   11:55.20   12:28.54   2 
     1) Dupont, Conor 12                2) Gilbreath, Byron 11            
     3) Johnson, David 11               4) Shaffer, Brett 10              
 13 Lake Braddock  'A'                               11:25.24   12:31.39   1 
 14 Hayfield Secondary School  'A'                   12:11.00   12:37.62   2 
     1) Alatis, James 12                2) Ashby, Jarrett 12              
     3) Kremer, Brandon 11              4) Nativi, Jose 12                
 15 Annandale  'A'                                   11:20.00   12:38.08   1 
     1) Alvarado, Risky 11              2) Kerfoot, Justice 12            
     3) Ayele, Yonatan 12               4) Tigabu, Mahiteme 10            
 16 Fairfax  'A'                                     12:10.00   13:52.39   2 
     1) Knight, Denton 11               2) Baten, Angel 11                
     3) Velasco, Glenn 10               4) Albert, Stephen 12             
 17 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                                 13:52.63   2 
     1) Mcclure, Timothy 11             2) Saboorudin, Abdulla 10         
     3) Bell, Tobin 10                  4) Glasgow, Robert 11             
 18 Trinity School at Meadow View  'A'                          14:19.90   2 
     1) Kim, Joseph 11                  2) Moriarty, Connor 9             
     3) Michael, Tomas 9                4) Callahan, Gustavo 9            
 19 Riverbend High School  'A'                       10:59.78   14:56.99   1 
     1) Branner, Zachary 9              2) Haley, Paul 9                  
     3) Leaf, Ryan 9                    4) Nelson, Austen 10              
 19 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                            14:56.99   2 
     1) Arthur, Cameron 9               2) Jarry, Jacob 11                
     3) Phouminh, Bryan 12              4) Lavilla, Bret 11               
 
Men High Jump Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 12-06              Oakton High School, Oakton Hgh School       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Goolsby, Lozie            12 West Potomac         6-03.00    6-02.00  
  2 Agyemang, Isaac           12 Woodbridge           6-02.00    6-00.00  
  3 Jones, Chad               10 Battlefield          6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  4 Sivels, Andre             11 Battlefield          6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Mann, Forrest             12 Riverbend Hi         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  6 Stevenson, Reid           12 Bishop O'Con         6-02.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Nwaolu, Azunna            11 James W. Rob         5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  8 Hicks, Davante            12 James W. Rob         6-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  9 Vasquez, Anthony          12 W.T. Woodson         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Fox, Josh                 11 Loudoun Vall         5-02.00   J5-04.00    2.50
 11 Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Chisholm, Savion          10 Great Mills          5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
 12 Torres, Ethan             10 Bishop O'Con                    5-00.00    3   
 12 Fraser, Darius            10 Loudoun Vall         5-03.00    5-00.00    2.50
 15 Weber, Jacob              10 Annandale            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
 16 Brown, Shane              10 Great Mills          5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
 -- Leake, Wesley             12 Woodbridge           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Haley, Casey              10 Freedom (Sou                         NH  
 -- Loesel, Peter             11 Pope John Pa         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Ty-ree           9 Annandale            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Craig, William            11 Seneca Valle         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schwien, Christian         9 W.T. Woodson         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Memene, Khaleq            11 Pope John Pa         5-04.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 23-06              Lake Braddock, Lake Braddock High           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zuber, Karl               10 W.T. Woodson        10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Moreira-Ibar, Eric        11 James W. Rob        10-03.00  J10-00.00  
  3 Moss, John                12 W.T. Woodson        11-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  4 McDermott, Thomas         12 Fairfax              9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 Hall, Timothy              9 Riverbend Hi         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  6 Ryan, Ben                 12 Fairfax              9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Chase            10 Westfield           10-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Forson, Nana              11 Annandale            8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  8 Weber, Jacob              10 Annandale            8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  9 Lally, Samuel             10 T.C. William        10-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Davis, Drew               12 James W. Rob        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Snyder, Will              12 Lake Braddoc        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Demory, Jaelyn            11 Woodbridge          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Duy               11 Westfield           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Moini, Alvand             10 Thomas Jeffe         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Goetz, Joel               11 Thomas Jeffe         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Munson, Kevin              9 T.C. William         9-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 43-03              Hayfield, Hayfield High School              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Booth, Mahlique           11 T.C. William        22-08.00   21-02.75    2.50
  2 Hinders, Adam             11 W.T. Woodson        19-02.50   20-04.00    4   
  3 Nwaolu, Azunna            11 James W. Rob        19-00.00   19-11.50    5   
  4 Denham, Marcus            12 James W. Rob        20-00.00   19-08.00    5   
  5 Brown, Keith              11 Great Mills         21-00.75   19-04.00    1   
  6 Atkins, Lamont            10 Lake Braddoc        19-00.00   19-01.50    3   
  7 Ellis, DeJuan              9 Bishop O'Con                   18-11.50  
  8 Youngblood, Tylor         10 W.T. Woodson        18-09.00   18-10.75    4   
  9 Davis, Charles            11 Woodbridge                     18-09.50  
 10 Becket-simms, Donovan     11 Seneca Valle        20-00.50   18-08.00    2   
 10 Thompson, Nathaniel       11 Loudoun Vall        18-00.00   18-08.00    0.50
 12 Robinson, Onaja           12 Seneca Valle        17-11.00   18-07.00    2   
 13 Moore, Donteiro           12 Westfield           21-02.25   18-05.50    1.50
 14 Ward, Asa                 10 Lake Braddoc        19-00.00   18-04.75    3   
 15 Whitfield, Ollon          10 West Springf        20-08.00   18-03.00  
 16 Lim, John                 12 Westfield           20-00.00   18-02.50    1.50
 17 Stowell, Tyler             9 Paul VI Cath        19-00.00   17-11.50  
 18 Curtin, James             12 Annandale           17-09.50   17-10.00  
 19 Vitkus, Colin             11 Loudoun Vall        19-10.00   17-09.50    0.50
 20 Schaefer, Brad            11 West Potomac        19-03.75   17-07.00  
 21 Kamara, Moses             JR Edison                         17-06.50  
 22 Banks, Colin              12 Oakton              18-10.25   17-05.50  
 23 McClusky, Kenny           12 West Potomac                   17-05.00  
 24 Baylor, Chris              9 Woodbridge                     17-03.75  
 25 Leonard, Dwayne           12 Hayfield Sec        18-02.00   17-03.50  
 26 Wartel, Samuel            12 Hayfield Sec        19-01.00   17-03.00  
 26 Chisholm, Savion          10 Great Mills         18-05.25   17-03.00    1   
 28 Zuber, Karl               10 W.T. Woodson        18-00.00   17-01.50  
 29 Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix   SR Edison              17-08.00   17-01.00  
 30 Tran, Quan                12 Freedom (Sou        18-05.00   16-08.00  
 30 Johnson, Alexander        11 Riverbend Hi        19-04.25   16-08.00  
 32 Mann, Forrest             12 Riverbend Hi                   16-07.50  
 33 Tettey-Mortey, Kekellie   11 Robert E. Le        18-00.00   16-04.00  
 34 Holland, Darius           12 T.C. William        19-05.00   16-02.50    2.50
 35 Moore, Bailey             12 Dominion            17-09.50   16-01.25  
 36 Memene, Khaleq            11 Pope John Pa        17-03.00   15-08.00  
 37 Ohene, Nathan             11 Annandale           17-01.00   15-05.75  
 38 Steele, Jackson            9 Dominion            17-00.00   14-11.00  
 39 Freeman, John             11 Paul VI Cath        16-04.00   13-09.00  
 40 Stone-Dowdy, Myles         9 Bishop O'Con                   12-09.00  
 
Men Triple Jump Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 87-04.50  3/27/2010   Owino/Jeter, Thomas Jefferson            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Harrell, Elisha           11 Woodbridge          44-09.00   44-03.00    5   
  2 Becket-simms, Donovan     11 Seneca Valle        42-08.50   42-01.75    3   
  3 Booth, Mahlique           11 T.C. William        44-00.50   40-02.50  
  4 Vitkus, Colin             11 Loudoun Vall        39-04.00   38-03.00    2.50
  5 Goolsby, Lozie            12 West Potomac                   37-09.50  
  6 Fontaine, Keiron          JR Edison              38-11.25   37-09.00    4   
  7 Lindsey, Elias            10 Oakton              39-08.50   37-02.00  
  8 Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix   SR Edison              38-07.75   36-11.00    4   
  9 Hu, David                 12 Thomas Jeffe        38-10.00   36-06.75    1.50
 10 Leake, Wesley             12 Woodbridge          35-00.50   36-03.00    5   
 11 Memene, Khaleq            11 Pope John Pa        36-11.00   35-11.00    2   
 12 Tran, Quan                12 Freedom (Sou        38-09.50   35-10.75    0.50
 13 Lieb, Michael             11 W.T. Woodson        36-00.00   35-03.50  
 14 Hawkins, Jamarian         10 Bishop O'Con                   34-03.00  
 15 Horan, Michael            11 Pope John Pa        40-07.00   34-01.50    2   
 16 Moore, Bailey             12 Dominion            36-10.00   33-09.50    1   
 17 Holt, Kellem              11 Great Mills         34-02.00   33-06.75  
 18 Fox, Josh                 11 Loudoun Vall        35-03.00   32-11.00    2.50
 19 Steele, Jackson            9 Dominion            36-00.00   32-01.75    1   
 20 Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle        36-07.00   31-04.50    3   
 21 Oh, Richard               12 Thomas Jeffe        33-03.50   30-11.00    1.50
 22 Madesh, Prem              11 Freedom (Sou        32-09.00   29-08.00    0.50
 -- Gibson, James             12 Westfield           43-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Lim, John                 12 Westfield           44-04.25       FOUL  
 -- Hunter, Zachery            9 T.C. William        39-11.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 105-10              TC Williams, TC Williams Hgh School        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Flores, Brandon           12 Westfield           50-11.00   47-10.00    5   
  2 Haj-Assad, Khalil         12 Annandale           47-05.00   45-04.00    4   
  3 Yon, Cameron              12 Great Mills         47-02.00   44-06.00    2.50
  4 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Westfield           45-02.00   43-03.00    5   
  5 Sadler, Zach              12 West Potomac                   41-03.00  
  6 Sarkodie, Samuel          11 T.C. William        45-08.00   38-05.75    3   
  7 Bridges, Ravon            11 T.C. William        41-10.00   38-01.00    3   
  8 Malley, Brandon           12 Riverbend Hi                   37-08.25    2   
  9 Robertson, Luke           11 West Springf        36-00.00   35-03.25  
 10 Brunner, Alex             12 Fairfax             30-00.00   34-00.00    1.50
 11 Pilgreen, Ian             10 Freedom (Sou        34-07.50   33-11.75  
 12 Fisher, Will              11 Oakton              37-04.50   33-09.50    1   
 13 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle        40-05.25   33-08.00  
 14 Maupin, Brian             11 Fairfax             26-06.00   33-06.00    1.50
 15 Stamp, Nathaniel          11 Annandale                      33-04.50    4   
 16 Zicht, Conor              12 Pope John Pa        36-01.50   33-02.25    0.50
 17 Lewsen, Patrick           11 Oakton              33-06.00   32-10.00    1   
 18 Rowe, Leeland             12 Albert Einst        32-08.00   32-06.75  
 19 Johnson, Amari            10 Bishop O'Con                   32-04.50  
 20 Ochs, Wyatt               12 Pope John Pa        32-01.00   32-02.00    0.50
 21 Dorsey, Torey              9 Bishop O'Con                   31-11.50  
 22 Ferner, Ryan              10 Riverbend Hi                   31-08.50    2   
 23 Howard, Dexter            11 Loudoun Vall        34-00.00   31-00.00  
 24 Memon, Mohammad           11 Robert E. Le        38-00.00   30-11.00  
 25 Learn, Joshua             11 Thomas Jeffe        33-04.00   30-07.50  
 26 Hutson, Caleb             12 Paul VI Cath        31-09.00   30-03.50  
 27 Blake, Jamar              12 Dominion            30-10.00   29-10.50  
 28 Brennan, Jeffery          10 W.T. Woodson                   28-09.50  
 29 Paglianite, Chris         11 Woodbridge                     28-07.00  
 30 Grzywacz, Zack            12 Great Mills         29-04.25   28-01.50    2.50
 31 Do, Richard               12 W.T. Woodson        32-00.00   27-10.50  
 32 Mastrolembo, Sean         12 Dominion            29-01.00   27-08.50  
 33 Schultz, Mason            11 Loudoun Vall        36-00.00   26-11.50  
 34 McKee, Sam                 9 Thomas Jeffe        30-06.00   26-03.50  
 
Men Discus Throw Relay Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meet Records: * 287-00              Thomas Jefferson, Thomas Jefferson         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yon, Cameron              12 Great Mills           172-05     157-07    5   
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Westfield             128-05     122-01    4   
  3 Sarkodie, Samuel          11 T.C. William        16-00.50     114-06    3   
  4 Dixon, Ryan               12 Freedom (Sou          122-03     112-08    1.50
  5 Pike, Daniel              12 West Potomac          107-02     107-03    1   
  6 Flores, Brandon           12 Westfield             110-02     107-00    4   
  7 Gabireault, John          11 Lake Braddoc          115-00     104-07    2.50
  8 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle          111-00     104-03  
  9 Han, Timothy              12 Lake Braddoc          125-00     102-04    2.50
 10 Mancini, Mike             12 Pope John Pa          104-04     102-03    2   
 11 Blake, Jamar              12 Dominion               93-01      98-07  
 12 Haj-Assad, Khalil         12 Annandale                         96-07    0.50
 13 Belayneh, Ebenezer        10 T.C. William          110-02      94-03    3   
 14 Maupin, Brian             11 Fairfax                97-04      93-08  
 15 Malley, Brandon           12 Riverbend Hi                      92-05  
 16 Zicht, Conor              12 Pope John Pa           91-06      90-02    2   
 17 Learn, Joshua             11 Thomas Jeffe          107-02      87-00  
 18 Fisher, Will              11 Oakton                 88-04      85-03  
 19 Royston, John             10 West Springf           95-00      84-04  
 20 Vercellone, Eric          10 West Springf           88-00      83-06  
 20 Schultz, Mason            11 Loudoun Vall          112-00      83-06  
 22 Brunner, Alex             12 Fairfax                79-05      80-11  
 23 Dorsey, Torey              9 Bishop O'Con                      80-10  
 24 Hunt, Brandon             10 Annandale                         80-09    0.50
 25 Adams, Connor             12 Paul VI Cath           84-11      80-06  
 26 Oh, Nathan                10 W.T. Woodson           75-00      78-02  
 27 Mcclure, Timothy          11 Freedom (Sou           84-07      77-02    1.50
 28 Hutson, Caleb             12 Paul VI Cath           76-05      75-07  
 28 Mack, Jordon              11 Bishop O'Con          110-00      75-07  
 30 Memon, Mohammad           11 Robert E. Le           90-00      73-11  
 31 Perez, Lucas              12 West Potomac                      73-10    1   
 31 Jackson-Jordan, Darius    10 Great Mills            76-10      73-10    5   
 33 Gomez, William            11 W.T. Woodson           75-00      73-06  
 34 Redman, Justin            11 Thomas Jeffe           78-10      73-04  
 35 Gaertner, Matthew         11 Loudoun Vall           98-00      70-04  
 36 Rowe, Leeland             12 Albert Einst           75-04      70-01  
 37 Lopez, Christian          10 Woodbridge                        67-01  
 38 Lewsen, Patrick           11 Oakton                 75-07      66-06  
 39 Fitzgerald, Keven         12 Seneca Valle           87-00      65-08  
 40 Wynn, Alexander           SO Edison                 57-07      64-07  
 41 Posada, Jonah             12 Woodbridge            104-11      63-04  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Clydesdale Varsity
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                                 54.67   2  10   
  2 Riverbend High School  'A'                                     56.97   3   8   
  3 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   59.00    1:00.02   1   5.50
  3 Great Mills  'A'                                             1:00.02   2   5.50
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                              1:05.15   3   4   




Return to Top

Email | About