MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Outdoor Nationals
National Outdoor Championships History
Hosted By:
Greensboro, North Carolina
2015-06-21

Results from nationalscholastic.org
Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2015 08:15 AM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/19/2015 to 6/21/2015             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.20  6/14/2014   Darryl Haraway, DeMatha C,Hytsvil,MD        
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3941 Ryan Clark          15 College Park, GA         10.53Q -1.2  2 
  2  2975 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 opelika, AL              10.58Q -0.1  1 
  3  4050 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA           10.69Q -1.9  3 
  4  4469 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                10.62q -1.2  2 
  5  4621 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                10.65q -0.1  1 
  6  3841 Tavien Feaster      16 Spartanburg, SC          10.71q -0.1  1 
  7   391 Jahvel Hemphill     17 bloomsburg, PA           10.74q -0.1  1 
  8  4543 Cravont Charleston  16 Charlotte, NC            10.75q -1.9  3 
  9  4234 Tyson Spears        16 Roswell, GA              10.82  -0.1  1 
 10  4441 Austin Hayes        15 London, KY               10.83  -0.1  1 
 11   820 Rodney Rowe         15 Clayton, NC              10.85  -1.9  3 
 12  1282 Craig Green         15 East Falmouth, MA        10.86  -1.2  2 
 13  3882 Hakim Montgomery    16 Alpharetta, GA           10.89  -1.9  3  10.887
 14  4792 Joseph Tay          15 Bristow, VA              10.89  -1.2  2  10.888
 15  1981 Jalen Virgil        16 Lawrenceville, GA        10.93  -1.2  2 
 16  3226 Daniel Estrada      16 Oak Ridge, NC            10.94  -1.2  2 
 17  3541 Tyri Beard          16 Wake Forest, NC          10.96  -1.9  3  10.957
 18  4801 Jamik Alexander        Lynchburg, VA            10.96  -0.1  1  10.959
 19  4576 Michael Davenport   16 Winston-Salem, NC        11.10  -1.9  3 
 20  2452 Corey Butcher       16 Brooklyn, NY             11.16  -1.2  2 
 --  4301 Vincent Siders      15 Jacksonville, NC           DNS  -1.9  3 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.20  6/14/2014   Darryl Haraway, DeMatha C,Hytsvil,MD        
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4050 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA           10.21   1.4 
  2  2975 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 opelika, AL              10.38   1.4 
  3  4621 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                10.41   1.4 
  4  4543 Cravont Charleston  16 Charlotte, NC            10.54   1.4 
  5  4469 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                10.58   1.4 
  6   391 Jahvel Hemphill     17 bloomsburg, PA           10.62   1.4 
 --  3941 Ryan Clark          15 College Park, GA            FS   1.4 
 --  3841 Tavien Feaster      16 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   1.4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   11.10  7/5/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.10  7/5/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2147 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME                11.67q -1.3  4 
  2  4372 Khalifa St.Fort     16 Miami Gardens, FL        11.68q -0.3  3  11.674
  3  2455 Brenessa Thompson   15 Brooklyn, NY             11.68q -0.3  3  11.679
  4  4335 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           11.72q  0.1  5 
  5  2876 Twanisha Terry      17 Miami, FL                11.73q -0.8  1 
  6  2735 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle, NY         11.78q -0.8  1 
  7  2068 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.83q  0.1  5 
  8  2340 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC            11.87q -0.8  1 
  9  3880 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA           11.91  -0.6  2 
 10   514 Sydnei Murphy       15 Holly Springs, NC        11.95  -0.3  3 
 11  1771 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           12.00  -0.8  1 
 12  3843 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston-Salem, NC        12.04   0.1  5 
 13  3802 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                12.06  -1.3  4 
 14  2991 Alexys Taylor       16 Woodbridge, VA           12.07  -0.6  2  12.064
 15  4404 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA        12.07  -1.3  4  12.070
 16  3590 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            12.08   0.1  5  12.074
 17  1913 Charmaniqu Hackney  16 Cary, NC                 12.08   0.1  5  12.077
 18  5352 Cedrina Singletary  15 Jacksonville, FL         12.12   0.1  5 
 19  4861 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                12.13   0.1  5 
 20  2261 Jaylyn Aminu        17 Bethlehem, PA            12.16  -0.8  1  12.151
 21  2341 Genaya Johnson      16 Charlotte, NC            12.16  -0.8  1  12.156
 22  3159 Dasia Pressley      16 Levittown, PA            12.17  -1.3  4 
 23  5002 Justice Richardson  16 Warren, OH               12.20  -0.6  2 
 24  4304 Courtney Warner     15 Goldsboro, NC            12.24  -1.3  4 
 25  2519 Cameren Pryor       15 Raleigh, NC              12.26  -0.6  2 
 26  5256 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ            12.29  -0.8  1 
 27  1141 Taylor Henderson    17 Greensboro, NC           12.38  -1.3  4  12.376
 28  1053 Atlanta Woodall     15 Durham, NC               12.38  -0.6  2  12.377
 29  4555 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC           12.39  -0.6  2 
 30  5081 Tajah Walston       16 Cove City, NC            12.43  -0.3  3 
 31  4395 Garielle Netter     16 Decatur, GA              12.51  -0.3  3 
 32  3489 Jaela Gay           15 upper Marlboro, MD       13.63  -0.8  1 
 33  4405 Brittany Trawick    18 Milledgeville, GA        13.64  -0.3  3 
 --  1008 Sydne Vanhorse      15 Alpharetta, GA             DNS  -0.6  2 
 --  4673 Michaela Butler     16 Findlay, OH                DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  1230 Makenzie Dunmore    16 Mableton, GA               DNS   0.1  5 
 --  5198 Kiara Parker        15 Waldorf, MD                DNS  -0.6  2 
 --  4307 D'Jenne Egharevba   16 Naperville, IL             DNS  -0.3  3 
 --   830 Demi Washington     17 Clinton, MS                DNS  -1.3  4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   11.10  7/5/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.10  7/5/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4335 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           11.33   3.0 
  2  2876 Twanisha Terry      17 Miami, FL                11.34   3.0 
  3  2147 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME                11.37   3.0 
  4  2455 Brenessa Thompson   15 Brooklyn, NY             11.49   3.0 
  5  2735 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle, NY         11.57   3.0 
  6  2340 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC            11.61   3.0 
  7  2068 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.68   3.0 
 --  4372 Khalifa St.Fort     16 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS   3.0 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.71  8/22/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA             
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3941 Ryan Clark          15 College Park, GA         20.95q -1.1  1 
  2  4050 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA           21.38q -2.7  3 
  3  4781 Gerald Mills        15 Missouri City, TX        21.47q -1.4  4 
  4  4469 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                21.48q -2.8  2 
  5  4621 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                21.57q -1.1  1 
  6  3177 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH         21.61q -1.4  4 
  7  2486 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami, FL                21.62q -2.7  3 
  8  4478 Darnell Pratt       17 Ellicott City, MD        21.67q -2.8  2 
  9  4576 Michael Davenport   16 Winston-Salem, NC        21.71  -2.7  3 
 10  4441 Austin Hayes        15 London, KY               21.73  -1.4  4 
 11  3331 Brandon Cachon      16 Naples, FL               21.74  -2.8  2 
 12  4570 Dylan Peebles       16 Raleigh, NC              21.91  -2.8  2 
 13  4653 Calvary Rogers      15 Rochester, NY            21.94  -1.4  4 
 14   147 Joe Harrington      15 Austintown, OH           21.95  -1.1  1 
 15  4387 Cornelius Scott     15 Acworth, GA              21.99  -1.1  1 
 16  1282 Craig Green         15 East Falmouth, MA        22.02  -2.7  3 
 17  3799 Trevor Stewart      16 lorton, VA               22.03  -2.7  3 
 18  3174 Dartrez Thompson    15 Hampton, VA              22.06  -2.8  2 
 19  3540 Christian Bass      15 Rolesville, NC           22.09  -2.7  3  22.083
 20  1888 Hakeem Horton       15 Portsmouth, VA           22.09  -1.1  1  22.088
 21  3226 Daniel Estrada      16 Oak Ridge, NC            22.23  -2.7  3 
 --  1394 Rico Gomez          15 Cheltanham, MD             DNS  -2.8  2 
 --  3841 Tavien Feaster      16 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -1.1  1 
 --   597 Andrew Snyder       16 Camp Hill, PA              DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  4234 Tyson Spears        16 Roswell, GA                DNS  -2.8  2 
 --   820 Rodney Rowe         15 Clayton, NC                DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  4336 Kwantreyl McConico  15 birmingham, AL             DNS  -1.1  1 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.71  8/22/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA             
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4050 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA           20.54  -1.0 
  2  3941 Ryan Clark          15 College Park, GA         20.58  -1.0 
  3  4469 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                21.26  -1.0 
  4  3177 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH         21.41  -1.0 
  5  4621 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY                21.46  -1.0 
  6  4478 Darnell Pratt       17 Ellicott City, MD        21.63  -1.0 
  7  2486 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami, FL                21.69  -1.0 
 --  4781 Gerald Mills        15 Missouri City, TX           FS  -1.0 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.49  7/6/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3880 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA           23.78q -0.3  3 
  2   187 Diamond Spaulding   15 Plantation, FL           23.90q -0.6  1 
  3  4335 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           23.95q -3.4  2 
  4  1564 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA           24.02q -0.6  1 
  5  2735 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle, NY         24.09q -0.3  5 
  6  1818 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.16q -3.4  2 
  7  1771 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           24.18q -3.4  2 
  8  2068 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI         24.34q -3.4  2 
  9  2455 Brenessa Thompson   15 Brooklyn, NY             24.39  -0.3  3 
 10  1298 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           24.45  -2.4  4 
 11  3450 Arlicia Bush        16 Columbia, SC             24.52  -0.3  3 
 12  3590 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            24.59  -0.3  3 
 13  5352 Cedrina Singletary  15 Jacksonville, FL         24.61  -0.3  5 
 14  4861 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                24.73  -0.3  5 
 15  3159 Dasia Pressley      16 Levittown, PA            24.78  -2.4  4 
 16   102 Serenity Douglas    16 Snellville, GA           24.80  -0.3  5 
 17   828 Justice Sims        16 Brandon, MS              24.89  -3.4  2 
 18  2991 Alexys Taylor       16 Woodbridge, VA           24.90  -0.3  3 
 19  2519 Cameren Pryor       15 Raleigh, NC              24.97  -0.3  3 
 20  2880 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA               25.02  -0.6  1 
 21  4304 Courtney Warner     15 Goldsboro, NC            25.11  -3.4  2 
 22  1053 Atlanta Woodall     15 Durham, NC               25.14  -0.6  1 
 23  1194 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          25.19  -0.3  5  25.183
 24  1581 Riley Egbula        15 Greenville, SC           25.19  -0.3  5  25.188
 25    17 Tori Ray            15 Hampton, VA              25.22  -0.6  1 
 26     1 Asia Joe            15 Green Cove Springs,      25.37  -0.6  1 
 27  4294 Nyasia Daniels      15 Greenville, NC           25.57  -2.4  4 
 28  4572 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              25.67  -2.4  4 
 --  4439 Kianna Gray         15 Fort Knox, KY              DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  5198 Kiara Parker        15 Waldorf, MD                DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  4673 Michaela Butler     16 Findlay, OH                DNS  -2.4  4 
 --   830 Demi Washington     17 Clinton, MS                DNS  -2.4  4 
 --  4775 Erin Derrow         15 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.3  5 
 --  1008 Sydne Vanhorse      15 Alpharetta, GA             DNS  -2.4  4 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.49  7/6/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4335 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           23.71  -2.0  23.704
  2  3880 Cassondra Hall      16 Alpharetta, GA           23.71  -2.0  23.709
  3   187 Diamond Spaulding   15 Plantation, FL           23.80  -2.0 
  4  2735 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle, NY         24.07  -2.0 
  5  1771 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           24.10  -2.0 
  6  1818 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.14  -2.0 
  7  1564 Lauryn Ghee         17 Chesapeake, VA           24.24  -2.0 
  8  2068 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI         24.54  -2.0 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 2:15pm; Section 3 at 4:50pm
 Josephus Lyles is defending champion
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4049 Josephus Lyles      16 Alexandria, VA           45.99   3 
  2  3064 Will Allen          16 Lexington, KY            46.38   3 
  3  2486 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami, FL                46.44   3 
  4    54 Izaiah Brown        15 Amsterdam, NY            46.60   3 
  5  3331 Brandon Cachon      16 Naples, FL               46.76   3 
  6  2975 Nathanaiel Huggins  16 opelika, AL              46.80   3 
  7  4478 Darnell Pratt       17 Ellicott City, MD        47.70   1 
  8  3911 Dominic Smith       16 Saint Johns, FL          47.93   2 
  9  4383 Rasheed Tatham      15 Pembroke Pines, FL       48.27   3 
 10  3345 Deshawne Bunion     15 Rahway, NJ               48.34   1 
 11  1394 Rico Gomez          15 Cheltanham, MD           48.53   2 
 12  1859 Evander Pierre      15 Newark, NJ               48.64   2 
 13  4308 Christopher Thomps  16 Lemont, IL               48.75   1 
 14  3942 Bobby Johnson       17 College Park, GA         48.78   1 
 15  3527 Kaylan Love-Soles   15 Mint Hill, NC            50.54   2 
 --   597 Andrew Snyder       16 Camp Hill, PA              DNS   1 
 --  4469 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                  DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 at 2pm; Section 5 at 4:45pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2917 Sharrika Barnett    15 Orlando, FL              52.25   5 
  2  3802 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                53.07   3 
  3  1230 Makenzie Dunmore    16 Mableton, GA             53.28   5  53.272
  4  3992 Kamryn McIntosh     17 Hillburn, NY             53.28   5  53.274
  5  3050 McKinley McNeill    16 Kernerville, NC          53.40   4 
  6  2723 Karrington Winters  15 Reynoldsburgh, OH        53.64   5 
  7  3450 Arlicia Bush        16 Columbia, SC             54.06   4 
  8    12 Martha Sam          15 Silver Springs, MD       54.14   3 
  9  2993 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           54.18   5 
 10  4061 Emilie Cowan        15 Maplewood, NJ            54.20   4 
 11   102 Serenity Douglas    16 Snellville, GA           54.40   5 
 12  4517 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           54.41   2 
 13  2622 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI              54.68   2 
 14  1450 Victoria Powell     16 Marietta, GA             54.77   3 
 15  3077 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY             55.03   5 
 16  1298 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           55.07   3 
 17  4787 Kayla Smith         16 Ashburn, VA              55.15   1 
 18  2020 Catera Thomas       16 Jackson, MS              55.16   1 
 19  4772 Jadsia Warden       16 El Paso, TX              55.36   2 
 20  3592 Ceara Watson        15 Henrietta, NY            55.47   4 
 21  4677 Frances Bull        15 Mentor, OH               55.57   4 
 22  5351 Kayla Heard         15 Jacksonville, FL         55.75   4 
 23   425 Taylor Williams     15 upper marlboro, MD       55.88   3 
 24  2838 Payton Russell      17 East Spencer, NC         55.89   1 
 25  4729 Bethany Evankovich  16 Waterford, PA            55.91   1 
 26  1581 Riley Egbula        15 Greenville, SC           55.97   4 
 27  1452 Chelsea Zoller      16 Marietta, GA             55.99   4 
 28  3054 Tiffany Harris      16 Beaverdam, VA            56.72   1 
 29  4135 Katie Hanlon        15 Byfield, MA              56.96   1 
 30   428 Denise Spann        15 Margate, FL              57.13   2 
 31  4861 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                57.58   2 
 32  3488 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.03   1 
 --  1923 Madeline Beaubien   16 Wellington, FL              DQ   3 
 --    17 Tori Ray            15 Hampton, VA                DNS   2 
 --  4439 Kianna Gray         15 Fort Knox, KY              DNS   3 
 --  4732 Nicole Burke        15 Wyncote, PA                DNS   2 
 --  3215 Kiana Clay          16 Turlock, CA                DNS   3 
 --  3593 Sammy Watson        17 Henrietta, NY              DNS   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 1:45pm; Sections 3 and 4 at 4:25pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC       
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   762 John Lewis          15 Cheltenham, PA         1:48.33  
  2  2118 Myles Marshall      15 Kingwood, TX           1:48.86  
  3  2242 Isaiah Harris       15 Lewiston, ME           1:49.63  
  4  4385 Avery Bartlett      15 Tallahassee, FL        1:49.66  
  5  3982 Shane Dillon        15 Winnipeg, MB           1:49.80  
  6   749 Vincent Crisp       15 Charlotte, NC          1:50.71  
  7  5161 Tyson Robinson      15 Chesapeake, VA         1:50.81  
  8  2814 Jeramey Hampton     15 Suwanee, GA            1:50.93  
  9  5284 Eric Brown          15 Milwaukee, WI          1:51.37  
 10   315 Peter Garmon        15 Billerica, MA          1:51.40  
 11  4454 Joe Luongo          15 Danvers, MA            1:51.54  
 12  1067 Devin Dixon         16 McDonough, GA          1:52.11  
 13  5249 Ty Moss             15 Plainfield, IL         1:52.33  
 14  4872 Dylan Groos         15 Nashville, TN          1:52.39  
 15  5001 Christopher Short   15 Williamsburg, VA       1:52.86  
 16  1478 Sam Ritz            15 Rydal, PA              1:52.93   1:52.921
 17  4438 Christian Wright    16 elizabethtown, KY      1:52.93   1:52.925
 18   977 Willie Hall         16 Davis, CA              1:52.97  
 19  4178 Gairy Springer      15 brooklyn, NY           1:53.09  
 20  4758 Matthew Rainey      15 Brentwood, TN          1:53.22  
 21   690 Elijah Inuwa        15 Waxhaw, NC             1:53.50  
 22  4508 Drake Gauthier      15 Flint, MI              1:53.65  
 23  4971 Shamar Powell       15 Huntington, NY         1:53.75  
 24  1735 Devin Barnes        15 richmond, VA           1:54.13  
 25  3840 Frank Hayes         16 Toledo, OH             1:54.17  
 26  1115 Michael Grady       15 East Meadow, NY        1:54.26  
 27  1257 Alexander Maguire   15 Fairfax, VA            1:54.28  
 28  2303 Kenneth Rowe        16 Cockeysville, MD       1:54.88  
 29    45 Ben Boswell         15 Wilmington, DE         1:55.26  
 30  4876 Simpson Tanner      15 Nashville, TN          1:55.66  
 31   618 Matt Wisner         16 Carlisle, PA           1:56.21  
 32  2944 Rey Rivera          17 Old Bridge, NJ         1:56.64  
 33  2955 Marc Rienas         15 Old Tappan, NJ         1:57.09  
 34  3698 Collin Rowe         15 Clifton park, NY       1:58.44  
 35  3229 Patrick Watts       15 Pleasantville, NY      2:01.85  
 36  1203 Lucas Trapp         16 Elk River, MN          2:04.02  
 37   220 Tayvon Burris       15 Virginia Beach, VA     2:05.89  
 --  2949 Hazem Miawad        15 Old Bridge, NJ             DNF  
 --   118 James Asselmeyer    15 Poughquag, NY              DNS  
 --  4355 Zackary Retzlaff    15 Pueblo West, CO            DNS  
 --  3067 Brian Bell          15 Dayton, OH                 DNS  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 1:25pm; Sections 2 and 3 at 4:20pm
    National:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3593 Sammy Watson        17 Henrietta, NY          2:07.02  
  2  1494 Sarah Walker        16 Lower Gwynedd, PA      2:07.72  
  3  5242 Danae Rivers        16 Derby, CT              2:08.31  
  4   836 Hannah Parker       15 Nottingham, NH         2:08.42  
  5  2366 Rachel Banks        16 Chardon, OH            2:09.06  
  6   610 Olivia Arizin       17 Media, PA              2:09.07  
  7  4639 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY           2:09.43  
  8  4453 Sarah Edwards       16 Bellingham, MA         2:09.47  
  9  1065 Laurie Barton       16 Clemson, SC            2:09.69  
 10  4412 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA          2:09.88  
 11  1454 Brittany Aveni      16 Geneva, OH             2:10.09  
 12  4853 Chandi Piiru        15 Orange, NJ             2:10.56  
 13  2775 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             2:10.76  
 14    33 Mikayla Schneider   16 Wayne, PA              2:11.13  
 15  3881 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA            2:11.37  
 16  4418 Karina Liz          16 Aurora, IL             2:11.45  
 17  2617 Ersula Farrow       15 Oak Park, MI           2:11.57  
 18  5126 Reagan Bustamante   16 Springfield, VA        2:12.33  
 19  4851 Amari Onque-Shabaz  16 Plainfield, NJ         2:12.68  
 20  1034 Michaela Hackbarth  16 Downers Grove, IL      2:12.76  
 21  4365 Skye Zeller         16 Cocoa, FL              2:12.86  
 22  2232 G'Jasmyne Butler    16 Raleigh, NC            2:13.36  
 23  4373 Lauren Archer       16 Miami, FL              2:13.44  
 24  3435 Emma Call           16 Richmond, VA           2:14.15  
 25   149 Caitie Faust        15 Stone Mountain, GA     2:15.90  
 26  3692 Maryanna Lansing    16 Menands, NY            2:16.57  
 27  4797 Alyssa Shupe        15 Forest, VA             2:16.73  
 28  3676 Kayla Martin        17 Shamong, NJ            2:19.99  
 --   282 Ashley Greenlee     15 Hampton, VA                DNS  
 --  2533 Camille Davre       17 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  
 --  4549 Malia Ellington     15 Davidson, NC               DNS  
 --   416 Meggan Grams        15 Boonsboro, MD              DNS  
 --   679 Alexa Jennings      15 Centerville, OH            DNS  
 --   664 Karina Haymore      17 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 2:40pm; Section 2 at 5:03pm
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
   Sophomore:   4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ      
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   998 Matthew Novak       15 Glen Allen, VA         4:09.23  
  2  4780 Carter Blunt        16 McKinney, TX           4:10.74  
  3  4524 Ben Hill            15 Royal Oak, MI          4:11.17  
  4   660 Dajour Braxton      15 Las Vegas, NV          4:11.94  
  5  1035 Jaxson Hoey         16 Downingtown, PA        4:12.63  
  6  1864 Gavin Gaynor        16 Hudson, OH             4:13.28  
  7  2369 Andrew Ernst        16 Marblehead, MA         4:13.50  
  8  4817 Perrin Hagge        16 Middleton, WI          4:14.23  
  9  2138 Alex Corbett        15 Burke, VA              4:14.45  
 10  1647 Gregory Pelose      16 Haddonfield, NJ        4:14.74  
 11  1066 Peter Seufer        15 Lynchburg, VA          4:15.20  
 12   620 Benito Muniz        15 Carmel, NY             4:16.25  
 13  5369 Mick Stanovsek      15 Concord, OH            4:17.48  
 14   931 Ryan Adams          15 Hudson, OH             4:17.91  
 15  1156 Colin Abert         15 Easton, PA             4:18.21  
 16  4379 Brandon Marquez     16 Orlando, FL            4:19.82  
 17  4311 Anthony Berry       16 Traverse City, MI      4:20.16  
 18  3533 Cole Johnson        18 Rockford, MI           4:21.28  
 19  2322 Brennan Fields      16 Richmond, KY           4:25.21  
 20  3254 James Burke         15 Port Jefferson, NY     4:29.91  
 21  4430 Brayden Law         16 Fort Wayne, IN         4:31.56  
 22  3999 Richard Buchanan    15 Binghamton, NY         4:37.78  
 --  1294 Justin Hyytinen     15 Farmington, MN             DNF  
 --  1478 Sam Ritz            15 Rydal, PA                  DNS  
 --  1602 Jeremy Spiezio      15 Greenwich, NY              DNS  
 --  1863 Kyle Mau            15 Hudson, OH                 DNS  
 --  2667 Bryce Richards      15 Mundelein, IL              DNS  
 --  4523 Jacob Domagalski    15 Romeo, MI                  DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 2:25pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm
 Ryen Frazier is defending champion
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore:   4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Junior:   4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4568 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC            4:45.23  
  2  2270 Ariel Keklak        16 Sudbury, MA            4:49.27  
  3  3469 Allie Schadler      17 Tubac, AZ              4:49.37  
  4  1646 Briana Gess         17 Haddonfield, NJ        4:51.44  
  5  4580 Maegan Doody        16 Lee, NH                4:53.60  
  6  4714 Mady Clahane        16 Mechanicsburg, PA      4:54.27   4:54.267
  7  2704 Kaleigh Hughes      15 Needham, MA            4:54.27   4:54.268
  8  4802 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA          4:54.79  
  9  2533 Camille Davre       17 Milwaukee, WI          4:54.99  
 10  4446 Gabriella Karas     17 Simpsonville, KY       4:57.14  
 11  3930 Annie Heffernan     15 Cincinnati, OH         4:59.05  
 12    94 Abby Nichols        16 Kettering, OH          5:04.55  
 13  4730 Madeleine Davison   16 Wexford, PA            5:04.69  
 14  4016 Sam Peterman        17 Amherst, NY            5:06.15  
 15  1959 Lauren Trumble      15 Ithaca, NY             5:08.45  
 16  4549 Malia Ellington     15 Davidson, NC           5:14.70  
 17  3402 Lauren Sapone       16 Shrewsbury, NJ         5:37.75  
 --  4639 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY               DNS  
 --   151 Morgan Ilse         15 Atlanta, GA                DNS  
 --  4656 Paige Duca          15 Rockville Centre, N        DNS  
 --  4499 Rachel DaDamio      15 Bloomfield, MI             DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 one section
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ        
      Junior:   8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
      Senior:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4780 Carter Blunt        16 McKinney, TX           8:58.03  
  2  2138 Alex Corbett        15 Burke, VA              9:01.16  
  3  1481 Nick Dahl           17 Philadelphia, PA       9:01.81  
  4  2125 Jack Salisbury      16 Rumford, RI            9:01.85  
  5  4782 Alex Rogers         15 New Braunfels, TX      9:04.71  
  6   964 Armstrong Noonan    16 Darien, CT             9:05.82  
  7  5043 Andrew Jordan       16 Pataskala, OH          9:06.54  
  8  4757 Luke Meade          16 Bluff City, TN         9:06.58  
  9  1779 Ethan Shuley        16 Ft Thomas, KY          9:10.68  
 10  2201 Matt Bouthillette   16 North Providence, R    9:21.07  
 11  2438 Mikey Singer        15 Eldersburg, MD         9:35.86  
 --  2487 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA                  DNS  
 --  3829 Philip Hall         15 Hope Mills, NC             DNS  
 --  4675 Colin Burdette      15 Hilliard, OH               DNS  
 --  3499 Marco Pompilj       15 New York, NY               DNS  
 --    53 Conor Murphy        15 Millstone Township,        DNS  
 --  1863 Kyle Mau            15 Hudson, OH                 DNS  
 --   462 Eric van_der_Els    16 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 5:25pm; Section 2 at 6:45pm
    National:    9:53.54  6/21/2014   Bethan Knights, Northwood,Irvine,CA      
        Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Freshman:   10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
   Sophomore:    9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   10:02.49  6/18/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4568 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC           10:07.16  
  2  4802 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         10:24.67  
  3  4499 Rachel DaDamio      15 Bloomfield, MI        10:24.72  
  4  4815 Alicia Monson       16 Amery, WI             10:28.69  
  5   151 Morgan Ilse         15 Atlanta, GA           10:29.11  
  6  1576 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC         10:30.12  
  7  1578 Caroline Yarbrough  15 Greensboro, NC        10:32.12  
  8  4408 Emma Hurley         16 Roswell, GA           10:37.75  
  9  1248 Abbey Wheeler       16 Pine City, NY         10:38.49  
 10  4694 Aislinn Devlin      17 Downingtown, PA       10:40.56  
 11  2703 Margie Cullen       16 Needham, MA           10:41.05  
 12  4528 Emma Wilson         16 Washington, MI        10:50.41  
 13  1605 Alexandra Dalton    17 Greenwood, IN         10:50.74  
 14  4622 Katrina Patterson   17 Clarence Center, NY   10:53.08  
 15  4505 Maddy Trevisan      16 Farmington, MI        10:54.53  
 16  4895 Anna Flynn          16 New Rochelle, NY      10:57.43  
 17  3227 McKenzie Yanek      16 Bettendorf, IA        10:58.34  
 18  4346 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ           11:06.89  
 19  3646 Julia Flower        16 Schenectady, Ny. 12   11:09.12  
 20  2863 Lexa Barrott        16 Northville, MI        11:12.11  
 21  3464 Carleen Jeffers     15 Ridgewood, NJ         11:13.94  
 22  1160 Taylor McClay       17 Manorville, NY        11:22.07  
 23  4700 Colleen Carney      15 Glen Mills, PA        11:38.46  
 --  2128 Eliza Rego          16 Providence, RI             DNF  
 --   602 Sarah Kettel        16 Brighton, MI               DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 One section
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4756 Will Lauer          15 Sioux Falls, SD       14:35.71  
  2  1359 Conor Lundy         16 Yonkers, NY           14:40.61  
  3   462 Eric van_der_Els    16 Norwalk, CT           14:41.05  
  4  2487 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA             14:41.37  
  5  2126 David Principe      17 Johnston, RI          14:42.91  
  6  4680 Luke Landis         15 Norwalk, OH           14:43.36  
  7  2027 Devyn Keith         16 River Ridge, LA       14:55.74  
  8  1362 Joseph Prunty       15 New York, NY          14:57.76  
  9  4820 Anthony Laurita     15 Morgantown, WV        15:00.25  
 10  1863 Kyle Mau            15 Hudson, OH            15:05.67  
 11  1066 Peter Seufer        15 Lynchburg, VA         15:10.49  
 12   617 Zach Brehm          15 Carlisle, PA          15:39.79  
 13  2124 Julius Diehr        15 San Diego, CA         15:46.09  
 --  4566 Jeremy Brown        16 Raleigh, NC                DNF  
 --  2304 Robert Brandt       15 Pasadena, CA               DNS  
 --  4417 Kevin Salvano       16 Arlington Heights,         DNS  
 --   965 Alex Ostberg        15 Darien, CT                 DNS  
 --   837 Christian Alberico  15 Durham, CT                 DNS  
 --  4675 Colin Burdette      15 Hilliard, OH               DNS  
 --  4567 Kyle Christ         15 Raleigh, NC                DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 followed by Section 2
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4568 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC           16:20.72  
  2  1204 Erin Dietz          15 Bedford, MA           16:38.17  
  3  4802 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         16:50.89  
  4  3464 Carleen Jeffers     15 Ridgewood, NJ         16:58.19  
  5  3227 McKenzie Yanek      16 Bettendorf, IA        17:01.82  
  6  5033 Kathleen Mansure    15 Boone, NC             17:08.32  
  7  2130 Sheridan Wilbur     15 Providence, RI        17:11.32  
  8  1083 Sophia Tasselmyer   16 East Aurora, NY       17:16.01  
  9  1730 Weini Kelati        18 Leesburg, VA          17:16.82  
 10  2842 Diana Vizza         16 Glen Head, NY         17:17.25  
 11  4505 Maddy Trevisan      16 Farmington, MI        17:17.72  
 12    91 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD         17:19.66  
 13  4749 Logan Morris        16 Inman, SC             17:20.98  
 14  1994 Amanda Swaak        15 Vienna, VA            17:24.10  
 15  1236 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH            17:25.38  
 16  2929 Allie Klimkiewicz   15 Oakton, VA            17:26.12  
 17   416 Meggan Grams        15 Boonsboro, MD         17:29.32  
 18  3160 Maryjeanne Gilbert  16 Peoria, IL            17:32.20  
 19  5118 Sierra Castaneda    16 Hackettstown, NJ      17:33.33  
 20  4390 Serena Tripodi      17 Atlanta, GA           17:34.12  
 21  2477 Bridgid Selfors     17 Old Saybrook, CT      17:34.16  
 22  4537 Grace Klausen       15 Lees Summit, MO       17:38.64  
 23  3539 Haley Hasty         15 Vernon, CT            17:54.48  
 24   595 Hannah Brookover    16 Palm Harbor, FL       18:07.20  
 25  4620 Caroline Pennacchi  16 Briarcliff Manor, N   18:11.10  
 26  4700 Colleen Carney      15 Glen Mills, PA        18:37.75  
 27  4798 Samantha Schreiber  15 Gladys, VA            20:45.37  
 --   602 Sarah Kettel        16 Brighton, MI               DNF  
 --  1426 Kelsey Sandlin      15 Gahanna, OH                DNS  
 --  4694 Aislinn Devlin      17 Downingtown, PA            DNS  
 --  4646 Jaclyn Gallery      17 Nesconset, NY              DNS  
 --  4502 Lynsie Gram         15 Clarkston, MI              DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4397 Daniel Roberts      16 Hampton, GA              13.71q -2.3  3 
  2  4744 Michael Dickson     15 Beaufort, SC             13.72q -1.3  4 
  3  2029 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               13.73q -1.5  1 
  4  1568 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           13.77q -2.3  3 
  5  3170 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA              13.80q -1.3  4 
  6  2065 Robert Dunning      15 Kennesaw, GA             14.18q -1.5  1 
  7  4532 Jon Tollefson       15 Apple Valley, MN         14.21q -1.8  2 
  8  5205 Wesley Watkins      16 jonesboro, GA            14.24q -1.3  4 
  9   171 Robert Miller       16 Baltimore, MD            14.25  -2.3  3 
 10  1033 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE                14.38  -1.5  1  14.371
 11  4769 Norman Grimes       16 Canyon, TX               14.38  -1.8  2  14.380
 12   175 Trey Cunningham     16 Winfield, AL             14.39  -1.3  4 
 13   495 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                14.41  -1.8  2 
 14  1874 Infinite Tucker     16 Huntington Station,      14.42  -1.8  2 
 15  3584 Chevis Armstead     15 Desoto, TX               14.46  -1.8  2  14.452
 16   273 Brent Carroll       16 Charlotte, NC            14.46  -1.8  2  14.458
 17  3063 Kevin Rainey        15 Cincinnati, OH           14.53  -1.3  4  14.529
 17    23 Raymund Clarke      15 Roselle, NJ              14.53  -1.5  1  14.529
 19  3788 Isaac Johnson       16 Charlotte, NC            14.55  -1.5  1 
 20  4313 Alex Liggett        15 Traverse City, MI        14.56  -2.3  3 
 21  4771 Cody Johnson        16 El Paso, TX              14.69  -1.5  1 
 22    81 Sebastian Silveira  15 andover, MA              14.70  -1.3  4 
 23  2072 Tristen Frey        15 Kentwood, MI             14.82  -1.3  4 
 24  3883 Matthew Moore       16 Atlanta, GA              14.86  -2.3  3 
 25  1888 Hakeem Horton       15 Portsmouth, VA           14.96  -2.3  3 
 --  5172 Anthony Q Williams  16 Chesapeake, VA              FS  -1.5  1 
 --  2866 Tyler Guillory      16 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.3  4 
 --  1887 Emmanuel Jackson    15 raleigh, NC                DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  2453 Powel Deslandes     15 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  1046 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC                 DNS  -2.3  3 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2029 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               13.19   3.8 
  2  4397 Daniel Roberts      16 Hampton, GA              13.40   3.8 
  3  4744 Michael Dickson     15 Beaufort, SC             13.62   3.8 
  4  4532 Jon Tollefson       15 Apple Valley, MN         13.66   3.8 
  5  3170 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA              13.71   3.8 
  6  2065 Robert Dunning      15 Kennesaw, GA             13.82   3.8 
  7  5205 Wesley Watkins      16 jonesboro, GA            14.14   3.8 
 --  1568 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA              FS   3.8 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Alexis Duncan is defending champion
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
   Sophomore:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4778 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX               13.53q -1.4  2 
  2  1419 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA             13.64q -1.4  2 
  3  3328 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               13.66q -2.3  3 
  4  5158 Funlayo Oluwole     15 Chesapeake, VA           13.74q -1.2  4 
  5  3585 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX            13.85q -0.6  5 
  6  4352 Jurnee Woodward     17 Vacaville, CA            13.92q -2.8  1 
  7  4375 Kimani Rushing      16 Miramar, FL              13.93q -2.8  1  13.922
  8  2340 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC            13.93q -2.8  1  13.928
  9   181 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL               13.94  -0.6  5 
 10   179 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL           13.96  -0.6  5 
 11  4389 Cortney Jones       17 Atlanta, GA              13.97  -2.8  1 
 12  2874 Timetria Mitchell   16 Miami, FL                14.02  -1.2  4 
 13  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL           14.04  -1.4  2 
 14  4985 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              14.11  -0.6  5 
 15  3082 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY             14.14  -2.8  1 
 16  5159 Milan Parks         15 Chesapeake, VA           14.17  -2.3  3 
 17  1579 Kyra Atkins         15 Greenville, SC           14.33  -1.2  4 
 18  1183 Maya Roberts        15 Pontiac, MI              14.44  -1.4  2  14.433
 19  4573 Ariel Davis         15 Summerfield, NC          14.44  -0.6  5  14.439
 20  4555 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC           14.51  -2.3  3 
 21  5290 Ayanna O'Neal       15 Cincinnati, OH           14.60  -1.2  4 
 22  3803 Kayla White         15 Miami, FL                14.62  -1.2  4 
 23  2040 Breanne Bygrave     16 Raleigh, NC              14.66  -2.3  3 
 24  4518 Lauren Rodriguez    15 Novi, MI                 14.68  -2.8  1 
 25  1583 Kelsey Heyward      16 Greenville, SC           14.72  -0.6  5 
 26  5356 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Cheltenham, PA           14.81  -2.3  3 
 27  2529 Rachell Armstead    16 Millville, NJ            14.84  -1.4  2 
 28  2047 Dasia Sanders       15 Wake Forest, NC          14.86  -1.2  4 
 29   827 Monica Mosley       16 Clinton, MS              14.89  -1.2  4 
 30  4396 Kayla Alexander     18 Douglasville, GA         14.94  -2.8  1 
 31  4776 Chase Martin        16 Houston, TX              15.08  -1.4  2 
 32  1234 Jameeka Middlebroo  16 Mableton, GA             15.14  -0.6  5 
 33   139 India Lowe          15 Mechanicsville, VA       15.16  -1.4  2 
 34  3013 Katie Dodson        16 Oxford, PA               15.43  -2.8  1 
 35  4421 Jenny Kimbro        16 Catlin, IL               16.17  -2.3  3 
 --  4354 Carly Lester        15 Fort Collins, CO           DNS  -2.3  3 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 Alexis Duncan is defending champion
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
   Sophomore:   13.33  6/14/2014   Alexis Duncan, De Soto, TX                  
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1419 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA             13.08   2.5 
  2  4778 Tonea Marshall      16 Irving, TX               13.12   2.5 
  3  3328 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               13.32   2.5 
  4  3585 Alexis Duncan       16 Lancaster, TX            13.40   2.5 
  5  5158 Funlayo Oluwole     15 Chesapeake, VA           13.52   2.5 
  6  4375 Kimani Rushing      16 Miramar, FL              13.69   2.5 
  7  2340 Gabriele Cunningha  15 Charlotte, NC            13.78   2.5 
  8  4352 Jurnee Woodward     17 Vacaville, CA            13.79   2.5 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 at 12:22pm; Section 5 at 4:05pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.70  7/9/2005    Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                  
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2655 Rai Benjamin        15 Mount Vernon, NY         49.97   5 
  2  4849 Taylor McLaughlin   15 Dunellen, NJ             50.20   5 
  3  4769 Norman Grimes       16 Canyon, TX               50.97   5 
  4  1874 Infinite Tucker     16 Huntington Station,      52.61   5 
  5  1660 Alex Borzelin       15 Hamilton, NJ             52.68   4 
  6  4771 Cody Johnson        16 El Paso, TX              52.88   4 
  7  3110 KJ Givens           15 Goose Creek, SC          53.07   3 
  8  1110 Chigozie Atavwigho  15 Oldsmar, FL              53.37   2 
  9    23 Raymund Clarke      15 Roselle, NJ              53.41   4 
 10  1135 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ          53.62   5 
 11  5353 Tyson Wright        15 Jacksonville, FL         53.66   2 
 12  2065 Robert Dunning      15 Kennesaw, GA             53.88   4 
 13  1734 Jaylen Banks        15 richmond, VA             53.96   3 
 14  3556 McKinly Brown       16 wake forest, NC          54.21   5 
 15  2528 Thomas Zor          16 Millville, NJ            54.33   3 
 16   754 Corey Thompson      15 Mount Holly, NC          54.36   1 
 17  2768 Andrew Spear        15 Newport, NC              54.57   1 
 18  2457 Kelvin Almonte      15 West New York, NJ        54.73   5 
 19  1045 Ellott Graves       16 Reidsville, NC           54.93   3 
 20  5258 Kenny Brosier       15 Willingboro, NJ          54.99   3 
 21  4577 Dylan Andrade       15 Yadkinville, NC          55.06   4 
 22    61 Sean Caveney        15 andover, MA              55.47   1 
 23  3611 Utsav Deshpande     15 ronkonkoma, NY           55.55   2 
 24  3639 Corey Briggs        15 Saratoga Springs, N      55.78   4 
 25  2918 Aliquan Stokes      15 Mays Landing, NJ         55.96   2 
 26  4630 Samuel Chimezie     15 Dix Hills, NY            56.03   5 
 27  3666 Domingo Johnson     15 Newark, DE               57.66   2 
 --  1209 Dominick Patterson  15 Garner, NC                  DQ   2 
 --  1033 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE                   DQ   1 
 --  1376 Denzel Villaman     16 queens, NY                  DQ   4 
 --   692 Charles Bowman      15 Harrisburg, PA             DNS   1 
 --  2866 Tyler Guillory      16 Houston, TX                DNS   3 
 --  3331 Brandon Cachon      16 Naples, FL                 DNS   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 4pm
 Sydney Mc Laughlin is defending champion
    National:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet:   56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman:   55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
   Sophomore:   55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior:   55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4848 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ             55.87   4 
  2  4985 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              57.63   3 
  3  3328 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC               57.70   4 
  4  4240 Alexis Jones        17 Marietta, GA             59.62   4 
  5   179 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL           59.95   2 
  6  3082 Alyssa Sandy        16 Brooklyn, NY             59.99   4 
  7  2621 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI            1:00.67   1 
  8  4354 Carly Lester        15 Fort Collins, CO       1:00.73   2 
  9  4534 Meleah Biermaier    16 Thief River Falls,     1:00.76   3 
 10  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON            1:00.91   4 
 11  4840 Alana Herran        15 East Orange, NJ        1:00.93   3 
 12  4754 Imagine Patterson   18 Summerville, SC        1:00.95   3 
 13  4352 Jurnee Woodward     17 Vacaville, CA          1:01.32   4 
 14  2873 Shamaria Lovett     15 Miami, FL              1:01.44   3 
 15  2203 Maddy Mueseler      15 Latrobe, PA            1:02.05   3 
 16   827 Monica Mosley       16 Clinton, MS            1:02.08   4 
 17  2097 Amber Tanner        16 Brentwood, TN          1:02.38   2 
 18  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA             1:03.00   2 
 19  2874 Timetria Mitchell   16 Miami, FL              1:03.03   4 
 20  1892 Naomi Whitaker      16 Portsmouth, VA         1:03.06   1 
 21   183 Morgan Oneal        18 Sylacauga, AL          1:03.09   1 
 22  4421 Jenny Kimbro        16 Catlin, IL             1:03.47   2 
 23  4776 Chase Martin        16 Houston, TX            1:03.85   1 
 24  1920 Lakeisha Warner     15 Cary, NC               1:04.79   3 
 25  5302 Temi Odukale        15 Sewaren, NJ            1:05.25   1 
 26  2238 Carly Pettipaw      15 Medford, NJ            1:06.19   3 
 27   139 India Lowe          15 Mechanicsville, VA     1:06.75   2 
 28  1985 Jazmine Gooden      16 Greensboro, NC         1:08.96   1 
 29  4239 Khadejah Jackson    15 Atlanta, GA            1:20.29   1 
 --  1793 Jaliyah White       15 New Haven, CT              DNS   2 
 --  4420 Morgan Schulz       15 Cary, IL                   DNS   1 
 --  2806 Tara Hernandez      16 North babylon, NY          DNS   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO           
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
      Senior:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2537 Jack Jibb           15 Monroe, NY             5:50.71  
  2  2032 Eion Nohilly        16 Goldens Bridge, NY     6:03.48  
  3  4520 Luke Anderson       15 Palms, MI              6:03.56  
  4  3645 Greg Crowley        17 Scarsdale, NY          6:04.01  
  5   890 Brian Bates         16 Corning, NY            6:04.69  
  6  4460 Nicholas Steele     16 Harvard, MA            6:05.20  
  7  1689 Dartanian Oakley    15 Knoxville, TN          6:09.46  
  8  1138 Dawson Bathgate     16 Pittsford, NY          6:16.09  
  9  1527 Daniel Glick        15 Rome, GA               6:16.70  
 10  5019 Dan Peterson        15 Warwick, NY            6:18.27  
 11  1081 TJ Murray           16 East Aurora, NY        6:21.03  
 12  2362 Thomas Fruhauf      15 Manhasset, NY          6:21.44  
 13   294 Simon Powhida       15 Delmar, NY             6:24.33  
 14  1242 Jack Ladouce        15 Elmira, NY             6:25.36  
 15  2995 Giacomo Taylor      15 New York, NY           6:26.49  
 16  4648 Matt Mercer         16 Orchard Park, NY       6:28.06  
 17  2364 Carter Paterson     15 Manhasset, NY          6:28.86  
 18  4637 Sean McAneny        16 Greenville, NY         6:31.81  
 19  4880 Ryan Onders         15 Shaker Hts, OH         6:33.53  
 20  1361 Conor Miller        16 Yonkers, NY            6:34.15  
 21  1360 Michael Miano       15 Yonkers, NY            6:37.11  
 22  2361 Timothy Courts      16 Manhasset, NY          6:37.52  
 23  4713 Garrett Butters     15 Mansfield, PA          6:41.16  
 24  5080 Tyler Wright        15 Little Falls, NY       6:46.48  
 25  4770 Brendon Hicks       15 Cypress, TX            6:48.14  
 26   101 Kieran Rock         16 Middle Village, NY     6:54.69  
 --  4617 Calvin Butlak       15 Angola, NY                 DNS  
 --   947 Eric Waterman       15 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
 Kate Zendell is defending champion
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2829 Alex Harris         17 Stony Point, NY        6:52.10  
  2  3152 Amanda Bakley       16 Pennsauken, NJ         6:57.49  
  3  4656 Paige Duca          15 Rockville Centre, N    7:02.88  
  4  2136 Marissa Bartello    15 Laguna Hills, CA       7:03.87  
  5  1857 Crystal Ortiz       18 Irvington, NJ          7:04.41  
  6  1627 Emily Burns         15 Slingerlands, NY       7:06.60  
  7  1643 Julia Stevenson     16 Tarrytown, NY          7:08.54  
  8  3830 Megan Caltagirone   16 Holland, NY            7:11.78  
  9  4652 Annamaria Kostarel  17 Rochester, NY          7:12.71  
 10  3989 Mary Hennelly       19 Suffern, NY            7:14.21  
 11  4634 Elsa Cole           17 Fillmore, NY           7:15.09  
 12   297 Holly Machabee      16 Delmar, NY             7:17.90  
 13  4667 Clare Losito        15 Williamsville, NY      7:23.77  
 14  2775 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             7:24.82  
 15   875 Kelly Iocca         17 Oakdale, NY            7:31.12  
 16  2388 Alexis Bartelloni   15 Morganville, NJ        7:31.72  
 17   889 Katelyn Butler      15 Painted Post, NY       7:31.79  
 18  4629 Justyna Wilkinson   16 Deerfield, NY          7:32.91  
 19  2102 Alexandra Delnicki  19 Ballston Spa, NY       7:34.50  
 20  2841 Morgan Nerud        16 Glen Head, NY          7:34.54  
 21  2840 Stacie Nadel        15 Glen Head, NY          7:36.28  
 22  2109 Caroline Starace    18 Greenfield, NY         7:36.93  
 23  2103 Peyton Engborg      18 Greenfield, NY         7:50.00  
 --  1430 Laurel Fisher       15 Garden City, NY            DNF  
 --  3991 Rachel Ludwikowski  17 Suffern, NY                DNS  
 --  1878 Suzie Petryk        15 Huntington, NY             DNS  
 --  4991 Molly Dearie        15 Stony Brook, NY            DNS  
 --  3995 Kate Zendell        15 Suffern, NY                DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Spencer Dunn is defending champion
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   7:00.1h  5/9/2005    Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4966 Cameron Haught      17 Enon, OH               6:46.23  
  2  4490 Spencer Dunn        16 Auburn, ME             7:09.89  
  3   696 Juan Moscoso        19 Longwood, FL           7:10.17  
  4  2730 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA          8:20.41  
  5  3132 Jack Murphy         17 Penfield, NY           8:23.00  
  6   472 AJ Gruttadauro      16 Brockport, NY          8:51.19  
 --  4493 Billy Chambers      16 Waterville, ME             DNS  
 --  2682 Albert Lowther      16 Nanuet, NY                 DNS  
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Meagan Podlaski is defending champion
  Natl, Meet:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch,NY       
    Freshman:   7:42.23  6/14/2014   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY             
   Sophomore:   7:12.96  6/19/2015   Lauren Harris, Holtsville, NY             
      Junior:   7:23.40  6/14/2015   Meghan Podlaski, Niskayuna, NY            
      Senior:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Ashleigh Resch      15 Beavercreek, OH        7:06.14  
  2  3624 Lauren Harris       17 Holtsville, NY         7:12.96  
  3  4647 Meaghan Podlaski    15 Niskayuna, NY          7:30.67  
  4   212 Elisabeth Barnett   16 Brightwaters, NY       7:52.67  
  5  2729 Maegan Allen        16 Arlington, MA          8:02.45  
  6  1757 Natalie Cohen       16 Valley Stream, NY      8:03.61  
  7  5012 Jesi Heiser-Whatle  18 Greer, SC              8:12.85  
  8  3622 Jennifer Campbell   15 Farmingville, NY       8:14.41  
  9  2681 Abby Fitzgerald     15 Nanuet, NY             8:15.19  
 10  3138 Melissa Tylock      15 Rochester, NY          8:18.74  
 11  4665 Kelsey Jordan       17 Westhampton, NY        8:18.87  
 12  5091 Meghan Bevan        16 West Islip, NY         8:22.27  
 13  3614 Arianna Cavallino   16 Holtsville, NY         8:22.92  
 14  3609 Chelsea Benedict    18 farmingville, NY       8:23.01  
 15  3623 Jamie Fleming       15 Holtsville, NY         8:26.72  
 16  2749 Shantall Sanabria   16 New Rochelle, NY       8:27.72  
 17  2745 Audrey Fox          18 New Rochelle, NY, N    8:32.28  
 18  2684 Amanda Stallone     15 Nanuet, NY             8:36.79  
 19  5013 Tori Heiser-Whatle  18 Greer, SC              8:42.80  
 20   441 Claudia Argueta     15 Brentwood, NY          8:47.56  
 21  3621 Anna Arrigo         18 Farmingville, NY       9:01.69  
 22  3200 Valentina Vaitones  15 Derry, NH              9:02.88  
 23  2736 Katie Miale         15 Highland Mills, NY     9:21.60  
 --  1287 Tara Mandel         17 Farmingdale, NY            DNS  
 --   213 Sara Farnan         16 Bay Shore, NY              DNS  
 --  4627 Brenna Farrell      15 Congers, NY                DNS  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flowers Tc-Md                                         41.32q  1 
     1) 1336 Brian Nelson 16            2) 1327 Donnell Holloway 16       
     3) 1324 Jamal Higgs 15             4) 1333 Bashir Lamptey 16         
  2 Brooke Point Tc-Va                                    41.48q  4 
     1) 475 Randall Bussey 17           2) 476 Damone Drew 17             
     3) 477 Miles Rogers 15             4) 474 Alec Brodeur 15            
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.62q  2 
     1) 5151 Akinshe Hill 16            2) 5150 Micaiah Harris 17         
     3) 5142 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 5141 Stephan Arjoon 15         
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                    42.07q  5 
     1) 5273 Courtney Rush 15           2) 5269 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 5268 Shy Brooks 16              4) 5266 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
  5 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        42.30q  7  42.294
     1) 2073 Shane Harris 16            2) 2070 Michael Catching 15       
     3) 2092 Andre Welch 17             4) 2089 Kevin Smith 15            
  6 Phoebus Tc-Va                                         42.30q  4  42.295
     1) 3165 Jomari Becnel 16           2) 3170 Charles Graham 15         
     3) 3169 Jeremiah Drewey 15         4) 3174 Dartrez Thompson 15       
  7 Hackley Tc-Ny                                         42.37q  7 
     1) 1635 Winston Britton 17         2) 1641 Anthony Roderick 16       
     3) 1638 Darius Inzar 16            4) 1640 Elijah Ngbokoli 16        
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      42.42q  4 
     1) 2612 Ricardo Brown 15           2) 2630 Marvin White 15           
     3) 2627 Bryce Pickett 17           4) 2616 Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears 1
  9 Westlake Runners-MD                                   42.45   1 
     1) 5199 Thomas Alcorn 17           2) 5203 Will Moten 17             
     3) 5200 Ja'len Elliott 16          4) 5202 Kevin McGill 16           
 10 Granby Tc-Va                                          42.48   2 
     1) 1536 Dionel Hiriams 15          2) 1539 Keyontae Norfleet 16      
     3) 1533 JaQuaveon Beacham 16       4) 1543 Kobe Smith 16             
 11 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        42.50   6 
     1) 1012 Jean-Paul Roane 17         2) 1009 Shaquille Dixon 15        
     3) 1011 Eric Hill 15               4) 1013 Walter Victor 15          
 12 Gar-Field Hs-Va                                       42.53   4 
     1) 1432 James Currie 16            2) 1431 Keith Barbour 17          
     3) 1435 Theo Smith-Mensah 16       4) 1433 Christopher Frederick 17  
 13 Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                              42.54   4 
     1) 1395 Myles McCoy 16             2) 1394 Rico Gomez 15             
     3) 1397 Brian Palmer 15            4) 1393 Devin Butler 16           
 14 Eht Tc-Nj                                             42.61   3 
     1) 1175 Jamie Cheeseborough 15     2) 1174 Amir Brock 17             
     3) 1172 DaQuan Bailey-Brown 17     4) 1171 Alvin Abraham 15          
 15 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                 42.67   1 
     1) 369 Zaheem Anderson 16          2) 377 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17 
     3) 374 Thomas Norman 17            4) 372 Emmanuel Jones 15          
 16 South County Tc-Va                                    42.70   3  42.692
     1) 3800 Perra Tum 15               2) 3798 Ernest Majors 15          
     3) 3797 Eusebius Dorr 15           4) 3799 Trevor Stewart 16         
 17 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                             42.70   5  42.697
     1) 3768 Andrew Fehte 16            2) 3775 Elijah Suggs 15           
     3) 3770 Evan Kainer 15             4) 3767 Harmodio Cruz 17          
 18 Lockport Tc-Ny                                        42.75   3  42.746
     1) 2279 Kahlil James 16            2) 2283 Lavette Warren 16         
     3) 2284 Tom Wendt 17               4) 2282 Dante Mount 16            
 19 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                    42.75   1  42.747
     1) 5184 Blake Watson 18            2) 5178 Javon Galloway 15         
     3) 5174 Trevor Chin 15             4) 5183 Kwabena Sarpong 15        
 20 Delaware Valley Charter T                             42.77   2 
     1) 1003 Shaheed Brown 16           2) 1005 Desmont Pugh 16           
     3) 1006 Keon Rantin 17             4) 1004 Jahmair Craig 16          
 21 Cardinal Hayes Hs-Ny                                  42.78   3 
     1) 606 Lucas Nunez 18              2) 607 Timothy Poindexter 16      
     3) 608 Nelson Santana 17           4) 603 Rafeal Amaro 16            
 22 Lower Richland Tc-Sc                                  42.81   3 
     1) 2301 Benjamin Jackson 18        2) 2298 Larry Collins 16          
     3) 2302 Jonathan Murphy 17         4) 2299 Ronald Fuller 18          
 23 West Springfield Tc-Va                                42.86   2 
     1) 5131 Darean Robertson 16        2) 5128 Anthony Masih 15          
     3) 5124 Emmanuel Allen 17          4) 5123 Daniel Adu 17             
 24 Smithfield Tc-Va                                      42.90   5  42.896
     1) 5379 William Robinson 17        2) 3735 James Green 15            
     3) 5380 Aaron Williams 16          4) 3736 Devin Simon 15            
 25 Burke Tc-Va                                           42.90   2  42.897
     1) 573 Edgar Pereira 15            2) 558 Lamont Atkins 17           
     3) 561 Grayson Bridges 15          4) 570 Dejoun Lee 15              
 26 Broad Run                                             42.93   3 
     1) 470 Marcel Sinsel-Mingo 15      2) 469 Travis Hugg 17             
     3) 468 Alexander Galloway 15       4) 467 Jayden Bunting 17          
 27 Terry Sanford Hs-Nc                                   43.01   7  43.002
     1) 4122 Kalin Moore 16             2) 4120 Lorenz Clark 16           
     3) 4124 William Wicks 16           4) 4121 Jakwon Higgins 15         
 28 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                   43.01   5  43.004
     1) 3656 Andrew Ciccarino 15        2) 3657 Merlin Edmond 15          
     3) 3661 Ray walker 15              4) 3662 Kobe White 15             
 29 Robinson Tc-Va                                        43.02   1 
     1) 3512 CJ Clarke 17               2) 3514 Marcus Denham 15          
     3) 3516 Davante Hicks 15           4) 3518 Azunna Nwaolu 16          
 30 Seton Hall Prep Tc-Nj                                 43.05   5 
     1) 3680 Tobe Anukwuem 15           2) 3682 Brandon Moorer 16         
     3) 3679 Michael Aman 15            4) 3681 Ian Henderson 16          
 31 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                       43.06   7 
     1) 1794 Darius Wise 16             2) 1791 Tyreise Swain 17          
     3) 1788 Christopher Dickey 16      4) 1790 Akiel Smith 15            
 32 Muskego Tc-Wi                                         43.12   6 
     1) 2671 Grant LeGros 16            2) 2673 Paul Rapp 15              
     3) 2674 Cameron Rygiewicz 15       4) 2675 Sam Sadowski 16           
 33 Team Flash-VA                                         43.14   6 
     1) 4092 Darius Reed 18             2) 4095 Jordan Willis 17          
     3) 4094 Jordan Turner 17           4) 4091 Christopher Jones 16      
 34 J.R. Tucker Tc-Va                                     43.24   6 
     1) 1964 Tyree Dorsey 15            2) 1963 Tahlik Banks 16           
     3) 1968 Rashon Walker 17           4) 1962 Junias Agyei 15           
 35 Newton Centre Athletics-M                             43.29   6 
     1) 2772 Alex Huang 16              2) 2774 Levon Tiekka 15           
     3) 2770 David Berman 15            4) 2771 Jake Epstein 16           
 36 Peabody Tc-Ma                                         43.39   7 
     1) 3106 Douglas Santos 16          2) 3100 Hunter Josselyn 16        
     3) 3093 Phil Bynum 16              4) 3094 Christian Cedullo 15      
 37 Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                                43.87   6 
     1) 629 Tom Bleichner 15            2) 635 Cameron Milligan 17        
     3) 633 Spencer Koenig 16           4) 630 Quadir Ferguson 15         
 38 Hempfield Tc-Pa                                       44.01   7 
     1) 1711 Alec Martin 15             2) 1712 Andrew Pogue 16           
     3) 1709 Darnell Lathon 16          4) 1710 Tory Long 15              
 39 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                      44.59   7 
     1) 3211 Ciardi Franklin 16         2) 3212 Elijah Pierson 15         
     3) 3213 Klyvert St.Fleur 16        4) 3209 Tyrell Bush 15            
 40 Kempsville Tc-Va                                      44.82   5 
     1) 2058 Devontay Doyle 15          2) 2060 Terry Riley 15            
     3) 2061 Jake Sweney 17             4) 2062 Joseph Vaughn 15          
 -- Lhs Spartans Tc-Md                                       FS   4 
     1) 2255 Michael Bynoe 16           2) 2256 Tomi Dayo-Otekunrin 16    
     3) 2260 Oluwaseyi Sodipo 15        4) 2254 DaRaun Bynoe 15           
 -- Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                         DNF   3 
     1) 2230 Blake Stattelman 15        2) 2228 DJ Petty 15               
     3) 2226 John Jordan 16             4) 2220 John Everett 15           
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                               DNF   1 
     1) 2759 Jamall Billings 16         2) 2763 Zack Warden 15            
     3) 2758 Marc Ballamour 15          4) 2760 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
 -- Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                                  DNF   2 
     1) 196 Zac Kerxton 16              2) 201 Trevor Walker 18           
     3) 199 Corey Parker 15             4) 195 Matt Hobson 16             
 -- TC Williams Tc-Va                                       DNS   6 
     1) 4051 Willis Maxwell 16          2) 4049 Josephus Lyles 16         
     3) 4050 Noah Lyles 16              4) 4048 Tre'kel Locket 16         
 -- S.A.T.T. Tc-Ny                                          DNS   5 
     1) 3607 Trevon Stith 16            2) 3604 Ryan Archibold 15         
     3) 3605 Tyler Dingle 17            4) 3606 Shaka Shomari 15          
 -- Academy Park Tc-Pa                                      DNS   4 
     1) 39 Dasean Lee 15                2) 40 Allon Ruffin 15             
     3) 41 Terrance White 15            4) 42 Rayquan Williams 15         
 -- Danbury TC                                              DNS   2 
     1) 934 Mathew Andrew 15            2) 937 Jonathan Bartley 16        
     3) 941 Jordon Gomez-Duplessis 15   4) 938 Devonte Clarke 16          
 -- Bishop McDevitt Tc-Pa                                   DNS   1 
     1) 346 Marcus Gray 15              2) 349 Brandon Stanback 15        
     3) 350 Kobay White 16              4) 345 Tyrone Gibson 15           
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.11  
  2 Phoebus Tc-Va                                         41.20  
  3 Flowers Tc-Md                                         41.48  
  4 Brooke Point Tc-Va                                    41.65  
  5 Hackley Tc-Ny                                         41.75  
  6 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        41.89  
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                    42.08   42.074
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      42.08   42.077
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                    45.52q  3 
     1) 2872 Lakayla Harris 15          2) 2876 Twanisha Terry 17         
     3) 2877 Ulani Toussaint 18         4) 2875 Shamarah Shannon 18       
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                          46.48q  3 
     1) 548 Masai Russell 18            2) 544 Kyla Lewis 15              
     3) 546 Alexis Postell 17           4) 547 Arianna Richards 18        
  3 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                    46.49q  1 
     1) 3076 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3081 Eketa Roberts 15          
     3) 3084 Latoya Stewart 16          4) 3077 Amanda Crawford 16        
  4 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                              46.54q  4 
     1) 3804 Shaniya Williams 17        2) 3802 Symone Mason 17           
     3) 3801 Jonae Harris 18            4) 3803 Kayla White 15            
  5 War Tc-Va                                             46.75q  1 
     1) 4990 Syaira Richardson 17       2) 4979 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 4985 Brandee' Johnson 16        4) 4981 Dajae' Goulett 16         
  6 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   46.79q  2 
     1) 2343 T'Nai Wells 16             2) 2340 Gabriele Cunningham 15    
     3) 2342 Courtney Libby 15          4) 2341 Genaya Johnson 16         
  7 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.10q  5 
     1) 5288 Niyah Carpenter 17         2) 5290 Ayanna O'Neal 15          
     3) 5287 Doneasha Brewer 17         4) 5291 Destiny Pennington 17     
  8 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               47.14q  1 
     1) 3491 Ayanna Johnson 17          2) 3488 Dnia Freeman 16           
     3) 3496 Taylor Woods 16            4) 3489 Jaela Gay 15              
  9 Grassfield Tc-Va                                      47.27   3 
     1) 1570 Taylor Wilson 16           2) 1564 Lauryn Ghee 17            
     3) 1561 Kori-Madisyn Blount 17     4) 1567 Felecia Hayes 17          
 10 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                         47.30   5 
     1) 531 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 534 Kylia Wright 17            
     3) 530 Kleo Torres 16              4) 521 Samantha Davis 17          
 11 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 47.61   2 
     1) 1200 Chynna Savoy 16            2) 1197 Jasmine Robinson 15       
     3) 1201 Jacqueline Simmons 17      4) 1194 Lauren Morgan 17          
 12 Clinton Track Stars-MS                                47.64   4 
     1) 829 Schelyria Smith 19          2) 828 Justice Sims 16            
     3) 826 D'Ajah Miley 17             4) 827 Monica Mosley 16           
 13 Illinois Elite Tc-Il                                  47.71   5 
     1) 1896 Alexis Pierrie-Antoine 16  2) 1894 Jasmine Howell 16         
     3) 1895 Nicole Huminek 17          4) 1893 Asia Brown 16             
 14 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                       47.79   1 
     1) 3301 Erykah Ellerby 16          2) 3300 Yinka Alabi 15            
     3) 3310 Ayreonna Stokes 18         4) 3309 Aliya Sharp 15            
 15 Phoebus Tc-Va                                         47.80   5 
     1) 3175 Twanika Washington 15      2) 3164 Amira Aduma 17            
     3) 3168 Ashaila Bunch 15           4) 3167 Carolyn Brown 15          
 16 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                                 47.94   2 
     1) 1985 Jazmine Gooden 16          2) 1991 Mayniah Stocks 16         
     3) 1986 Mya Johnson 17             4) 1989 Kedra Murray 15           
 17 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                   47.95   5 
     1) 5279 Torrie Epps 15             2) 5281 Sashana Hinds 16          
     3) 5280 Erika Hightower 16         4) 5275 Jiana Baker 16            
 18 Neptune Tc-Nj                                         48.04   4 
     1) 2707 Trinity Holland 17         2) 2705 Jahdasia Garrett 15       
     3) 2709 Chanel Solomon 16          4) 2706 Phyllis Gordon 15         
 19 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                   48.13   5 
     1) 953 Saintphanie Porcenat 16     2) 949 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 948 Zyniah Bunn 18              4) 954 Niema Riley 15             
 20 Maury Tc-Va                                           48.16   2 
     1) 2426 Channett Hicks 15          2) 2429 Brooke Stith 17           
     3) 2428 Bria Stith 16              4) 2427 Maya Seay 17              
 21 Flowers Tc-Md                                         48.33   1 
     1) 1323 Collese Daley 17           2) 1337 Pharist Oneal 17          
     3) 1340 Hannah White 16            4) 1342 Alexus Williams 15        
 22 CD Hylton Tc-Va                                       48.43   3 
     1) 656 Jada Ladson 17              2) 657 Rebecca Thompson 18        
     3) 658 Jasmine Washington 16       4) 655 Taja Honay 18              
 23 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                 48.48   3  48.479
     1) 1166 Melina Johnson 16          2) 1161 Ajae Alvarez 18           
     3) 1164 Ayanna Garrett 16          4) 1165 Nabiya Garrett 15         
 23 James Monroe Tc-Va                                    48.48   4  48.479
     1) 1998 Alexis Clark 18            2) 2002 Imani Jones 17            
     3) 1997 Sharnea Brown 16           4) 2004 Cleo Morris 16            
 25 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      48.52   1 
     1) 4011 Tiana Luton 16             2) 4005 Sadira Brown 15           
     3) 4017 Rachel Roberson 15         4) 4020 Terionna Ware 15          
 26 North Rockland Hs-Ny                                  48.55   2 
     1) 2834 Marissa Mileski 16         2) 2827 Nicole Dodrill 16         
     3) 2830 Emmanuela Lauredent 16     4) 2826 Camille Cameron 16        
 27 Usa-Ja-Md                                             48.61   3 
     1) 4905 Precious Igwebuike 16      2) 4904 Yusrah Adebayo 15         
     3) 4906 Nicole Osafa-Dedey         4) 4907 Adassa Phillips 15        
 28 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                  48.62   4 
     1) 856 Zainab Bangura 17           2) 859 Courtney Williams 15       
     3) 858 Crystal Jones 15            4) 857 Jazsmine Jackson 18        
 29 Team FitFast-NJ                                       48.66   2 
     1) 4082 Amani Tafari 15            2) 4084 Cheyenne Trigg 16         
     3) 4071 Dahria Lewis 17            4) 4061 Emilie Cowan 15           
 30 Farmington Tc-Mi                                      48.76   5 
     1) 1292 Emma Roberts 15            2) 1289 Akili Echols 17           
     3) 1290 Casey Iles 17              4) 1291 Aria Moore 15             
 31 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                              48.80   5 
     1) 3704 Melissa Haas 18            2) 3708 Kerris Moore 15           
     3) 3706 Analise Kirby 15           4) 3713 Alexandra Tudor 18        
 32 Overbrook Tc-Pa                                       48.83   1 
     1) 2997 Amira Davis 15             2) 3000 Deidre Smith 15           
     3) 2998 Tiffany Foney 16           4) 2999 Nia Sherrod 15            
 33 Thomas Tc-Ny                                          49.07   2 
     1) 4182 Sarah Frame 16             2) 4181 Hallie Buddendeck 17      
     3) 4180 Amy Buckner 16             4) 4183 Nicole Gerritz 15         
 34 Pitman Tc-Ca                                          49.10   2 
     1) 3214 Lauren Cariaso 15          2) 3215 Kiana Clay 16             
     3) 3216 Cerah Moren 17             4) 3217 Madi Todd 17              
 35 Highlands Tc-Nj                                       49.51   4 
     1) 1780 Robine Arami 17            2) 1786 Amanda Pook 16            
     3) 1781 Grace Hinchen 17           4) 1784 Ana Ordonez 16            
 36 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  50.05   4 
     1) 4841 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 4831 Taylor Gardner 17         
     3) 4858 Tyler Scott 18             4) 4825 Amaya Chadwick 18         
 37 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                      50.14   1 
     1) 3157 Indigo Pascall 16          2) 3153 Brianna Bryan 18          
     3) 3154 Asia Davis 17              4) 3155 Olivia Jamison 15         
 -- Halifax County Tc-Va                                     DQ   3 
     1) 1654 Noesha Ferrell 17          2) 1656 E'Lisha Lee 17            
     3) 1655 Kayla Forest 16            4) 1657 Tyrika Lee 15             
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                    45.57  
  2 War Tc-Va                                             46.25  
  3 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                              46.45  
  4 Bullis Tc-Md                                          46.56  
  5 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         46.83  
  6 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   47.11  
  7 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                    47.14  
  8 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               47.48  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:25.89   7 
     1) 1324 Jamal Higgs 15             2) 1336 Brian Nelson 16           
     3) 1319 Cameron Burgess 16         4) 1316 Edward Anderson 15        
  2 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:26.22   7 
     1) 2763 Zack Warden 15             2) 2760 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 2758 Marc Ballamour 15          4) 2762 Stephon Scott 17          
  3 Henry Clay Tc-Ky                                    1:26.31   7 
     1) 1723 Dakhari Campbell 15        2) 1725 Davonte Robinson 16       
     3) 1724 Rhoman James 15            4) 1726 Dequan Robinson 15        
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:27.09   5 
     1) 5150 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 5141 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 5142 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 5145 Breon Deloatch 16         
  5 Terry Sanford Hs-Nc                                 1:27.23   7 
     1) 4122 Kalin Moore 16             2) 4120 Lorenz Clark 16           
     3) 4124 William Wicks 16           4) 4121 Jakwon Higgins 15         
  6 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:27.41   4 
     1) 5273 Courtney Rush 15           2) 5274 Nathaniel Williams 15     
     3) 5269 Tyler Coyle 16             4) 5266 Kyshawn Bonner 16         
  7 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:28.27   6 
     1) 2067 Ashley Bailey 15           2) 2073 Shane Harris 16           
     3) 2070 Michael Catching 15        4) 2089 Kevin Smith 15            
  8 Danbury TC                                          1:28.40   2 
     1) 934 Mathew Andrew 15            2) 937 Jonathan Bartley 16        
     3) 941 Jordon Gomez-Duplessis 15   4) 938 Devonte Clarke 16          
  9 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                           1:28.50   7 
     1) 3075 Terryon Willis 15          2) 3068 Javonta Brown 15          
     3) 3070 Robert Hill 15             4) 3072 Juan Scott 15             
 10 Hopewell Tc-Nc                                      1:28.63   6 
     1) 1822 Jawan Miller 16            2) 1824 Ryan Richardson 18        
     3) 1823 Christen Phillip 15        4) 1820 Dalen Freeman 15          
 11 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     1:28.78   6 
     1) 1794 Darius Wise 16             2) 1791 Tyreise Swain 17          
     3) 1788 Christopher Dickey 16      4) 1790 Akiel Smith 15            
 12 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:28.95   7  1:28.943
     1) 2630 Marvin White 15            2) 2623 Damarius Jones 15         
     3) 2627 Bryce Pickett 17           4) 2616 Keyshawn Dunwoody-Spears 1
 13 Baltimore City College TC                           1:28.95   6  1:28.945
     1) 167 Anthony Crawley 15          2) 166 Dominic Brooks 15          
     3) 173 Cameron Taylor 16           4) 171 Robert Miller 16           
 14 Eht Tc-Nj                                           1:28.96   4 
     1) 1175 Jamie Cheeseborough 15     2) 1174 Amir Brock 17             
     3) 1172 DaQuan Bailey-Brown 17     4) 1171 Alvin Abraham 15          
 15 Muskego Tc-Wi                                       1:29.10   6 
     1) 2671 Grant LeGros 16            2) 2668 Keith Kamer 16            
     3) 2674 Cameron Rygiewicz 15       4) 2673 Paul Rapp 15              
 16 Westlake Runners-MD                                 1:29.27   6 
     1) 5202 Kevin McGill 16            2) 5203 Will Moten 17             
     3) 5201 Corey Hodnett 16           4) 5199 Thomas Alcorn 17          
 17 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:29.28   3 
     1) 2502 Dana Jackson 16            2) 2509 Corey Wilds 15            
     3) 2501 Racquan Harris 16          4) 2505 Orion Jones 15            
 18 Atholton Hs-Md                                      1:29.58   5 
     1) 136 Miles Walker 15             2) 134 Jeremy Falwell 16          
     3) 135 Stephen LaFleur 15          4) 133 Dillon Carrington 15       
 19 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                               1:29.92   3 
     1) 2579 Patrick Warren 16          2) 2574 Jabari Clemons 15         
     3) 2580 Tyler Young 15             4) 2578 Michael Simonson 16       
 20 Farmington Tc-Mn                                    1:29.94   5 
     1) 1295 Ryan Parco 15              2) 1296 Hunter Siegler 16         
     3) 1293 Caleb Bray 16              4) 1294 Justin Hyytinen 15        
 21 Randallstown Tc-Md                                  1:30.44   1  1:30.435
     1) 3391 Galen Handy 16             2) 3388 Adedeji Adesina 16        
     3) 3390 Misan Eyeguokan 16         4) 3392 Jameel Ramos 15           
 22 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                               1:30.44   1  1:30.439
     1) 1898 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17     2) 1899 Kristian Marche 18        
     3) 1897 Seifuddin Black 15         4) 1900 Denniston Moore 15        
 23 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                   1:30.55   3 
     1) 103 Joshua Cooper 16            2) 109 Isaiah Strickland 18       
     3) 104 Justin Cooper 16            4) 111 Elijah Woods 16            
 24 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:30.74   6 
     1) 5179 William Hoffmann 17        2) 5178 Javon Galloway 15         
     3) 5174 Trevor Chin 15             4) 5183 Kwabena Sarpong 15        
 25 5 Star- Maryland                                    1:30.84   2  1:30.833
     1) 4 Julian Carter 16              2) 7 Paul Kennedy 15              
     3) 8 DerageTy Mason 17             4) 10 Joseph Oxley 15             
 25 Lhs Spartans Tc-Md                                  1:30.84   3  1:30.833
     1) 2260 Oluwaseyi Sodipo 15        2) 2254 DaRaun Bynoe 15           
     3) 2255 Michael Bynoe 16           4) 2256 Tomi Dayo-Otekunrin 16    
 27 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              1:30.85   3 
     1) 201 Trevor Walker 18            2) 197 Genesis Lucius 16          
     3) 202 Kurt Waller 15              4) 191 Brandon Berry 17           
 28 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:30.86   4 
     1) 3426 Dillon Mitchell 15         2) 3429 Kelvyn Sosoo 16           
     3) 3425 Matthew Mercer 15          4) 3427 Donte Mtichell 15         
 29 Okemos Tc-Mi                                        1:31.11   4 
     1) 2939 Everett Henderson 15       2) 2941 Evan Matusz 15            
     3) 2943 Nolan Stanko 16            4) 2940 Brett LaCosse 15          
 30 Glenelg Tc-Md                                       1:31.19   2 
     1) 1523 Jared Allen 17             2) 1525 Jack Manning 16           
     3) 1524 Scott Boettinger 16        4) 1526 Miles Mowbray 16          
 31 Century Tc-Md                                       1:32.12   1 
     1) 712 Corey Townsend 15           2) 709 Brandon Brown 17           
     3) 715 Noah Wolcott 15             4) 714 Andrew Wineke 15           
 32 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:32.28   4 
     1) 1127 Shamar Graham 15           2) 1137 Mohammed Sulley 15        
     3) 1134 Qumair Payton 15           4) 1120 Gabriel Ajenifuya 15      
 33 Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                 1:32.76   4 
     1) 503 Bolaji Ogbulu 15            2) 497 Jerome Brown 18            
     3) 507 Maliq Trigg 18              4) 502 Isaiah McCall 17           
 34 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                   1:33.72   3 
     1) 3189 Keyshawn Tyler 15          2) 3188 Treyon Tedder 15          
     3) 3182 Chris Jackson 17           4) 3179 Alex Brooks 16            
 35 Cary Academy-NC                                     1:40.25   2 
     1) 647 Pranav Nair 15              2) 645 Samuel Chow 18             
     3) 644 Nick Barnette 15            4) 648 Ian O'Rourke 16            
 -- Bunker Hill Tc-Nc                                        DQ   7 
     1) 553 Quashon Martin 15           2) 551 Charles Bryant 17          
     3) 550 Bernie Briley 18            4) 554 J'Len Wilson 15            
 -- Seton Hall Prep Tc-Nj                                    DQ   4 
     1) 3680 Tobe Anukwuem 15           2) 3682 Brandon Moorer 16         
     3) 3679 Michael Aman 15            4) 3681 Ian Henderson 16          
 -- Parkland Tc-Nc                                           DQ   2 
     1) 3052 Darius Phillips 16         2) 3046 Larenzo Graise 16         
     3) 3048 Chris Hayes 16             4) 3049 DaParis Lytton 17         
 -- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                     DQ   1 
     1) 1030 Gabe Lartigue 16           2) 1027 Matt Bruchalski 16        
     3) 1026 William Bozian 15          4) 1025 Wankeith Akin 17          
 -- Rock River Tc-Nc                                         DQ   5 
     1) 3529 Anthony Roberson 15        2) 3527 Kaylan Love-Soles 15      
     3) 3524 John Henderson 15          4) 3525 Elijah Henry 17           
 -- Ronald Reagan Tc-Nc                                      DQ   5 
     1) 3542 Karefa Dabo 15             2) 3543 Donald Grant 17           
     3) 3544 Malik Miles 17             4) 3545 Chace Washington-Saunders 
 -- Cornwall TC                                              DQ   3 
     1) 901 Conner Russell 15           2) 903 Jaron Wallace 16           
     3) 899 Justus Mathelier 15         4) 898 Kevin Gangemi 15           
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill                                 DQ   1 
     1) 3877 Nick Rowland 16            2) 3873 Sam Grasso 15             
     3) 3872 Phil Giovinazzo 15         4) 3876 Alex Mollick 15           
 -- Rockingham County Tc-Nc                                  DQ   2 
     1) 3535 Muhammed Clemmons 15       2) 3538 Damien Percell 15         
     3) 3536 Tyree McFalling 16         4) 3537 Jackie Moore 16           
 -- Hackley Tc-Ny                                            DQ   5 
     1) 1635 Winston Britton 17         2) 1641 Anthony Roderick 16       
     3) 1638 Darius Inzar 16            4) 1640 Elijah Ngbokoli 16        
 -- Christ the King Tc-Ny                                   DNS   5 
     1) 779 Jermaine Ifill 15           2) 777 Derald Coleman 16          
     3) 778 Garfield Hall 16            4) 780 Darryl McNeil 15           
 -- Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                   DNS   7 
     1) 3846 Skyler Bowden 15           2) 3845 David Alberdi 16          
     3) 3852 Jake Kellersohn 15         4) 3854 Jacob Liebert 15          
 -- Urbana Tc-Md                                            DNS   2 
     1) 4888 Sean Miller 15             2) 4886 Parker Mellott 16         
     3) 4891 Hamad Usmani 15            4) 4883 Elijah Atkins 17          
 -- Quiet Storm-NJ                                          DNS   1 
     1) 2331 Ismail Hinds 16            2) 2334 Muta Jackson 15           
     3) 2335 Jaquil Johnson 16          4) 2336 Paul Orduson 16           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL   
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:   1:34.87  6/20/2015   Northwestern, Miami, FL                   
                         L Harris,T Terry,A Harrell, S Shannon             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  1:34.87   6 
     1) 2876 Twanisha Terry 17          2) 2872 Lakayla Harris 15         
     3) 2877 Ulani Toussaint 18         4) 2875 Shamarah Shannon 18       
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:38.68   6 
     1) 2622 Anna Jefferson 16          2) 2625 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 2629 Carlita Taylor 17          4) 2621 Brianna Holloway 16       
  3 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:39.76   3 
     1) 2707 Trinity Holland 17         2) 2705 Jahdasia Garrett 15       
     3) 2709 Chanel Solomon 16          4) 2706 Phyllis Gordon 15         
  4 Clinton Track Stars-MS                              1:40.21   6 
     1) 829 Schelyria Smith 19          2) 828 Justice Sims 16            
     3) 826 D'Ajah Miley 17             4) 827 Monica Mosley 16           
  5 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:40.27   5 
     1) 531 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 534 Kylia Wright 17            
     3) 530 Kleo Torres 16              4) 526 Asya Macon 16              
  6 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:40.39   6 
     1) 5291 Destiny Pennington 17      2) 5294 Mercedes Smith 16         
     3) 5287 Doneasha Brewer 17         4) 5290 Ayanna O'Neal 15          
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:40.59   4 
     1) 5281 Sashana Hinds 16           2) 5279 Torrie Epps 15            
     3) 5280 Erika Hightower 16         4) 5275 Jiana Baker 16            
  8 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                               1:40.75   6 
     1) 2711 Eliza Brooks 18            2) 2714 Ariana Ruffin 17          
     3) 2713 Selah Dixon 18             4) 2715 Sydni Townsend 18         
  9 Illinois Elite Tc-Il                                1:40.81   5 
     1) 1895 Nicole Huminek 17          2) 1896 Alexis Pierrie-Antoine 16 
     3) 1894 Jasmine Howell 16          4) 1893 Asia Brown 16             
 10 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                               1:41.10   6 
     1) 1986 Mya Johnson 17             2) 1989 Kedra Murray 15           
     3) 1988 Tabitha Jones 15           4) 1985 Jazmine Gooden 16         
 11 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:41.29   6 
     1) 3496 Taylor Woods 16            2) 3489 Jaela Gay 15              
     3) 3491 Ayanna Johnson 17          4) 3488 Dnia Freeman 16           
 12 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:41.47   5 
     1) 1190 T'Reyah Johnson 16         2) 1201 Jacqueline Simmons 17     
     3) 1200 Chynna Savoy 16            4) 1197 Jasmine Robinson 15       
 13 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:41.78   6 
     1) 1323 Collese Daley 17           2) 1342 Alexus Williams 15        
     3) 1340 Hannah White 16            4) 1337 Pharist Oneal 17          
 14 Hope Tc-Ri                                          1:41.90   4 
     1) 1816 Isis Hack 16               2) 1815 Chevell Burgess 16        
     3) 1817 Whitney Jackson 15         4) 1818 Quashira McIntosh 15      
 15 New Albany                                          1:42.29   5 
     1) 2719 Donnisa Edmonds 16         2) 2721 Haley Lyles 16            
     3) 2717 Debi Bhanja 15             4) 2723 Karrington Winters 15     
 16 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                               1:42.36   4 
     1) 1161 Ajae Alvarez 18            2) 1167 Alyse Miller 18           
     3) 1165 Nabiya Garrett 15          4) 1164 Ayanna Garrett 16         
 17 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:42.78   3 
     1) 2045 Destiny Robinson 16        2) 2050 Kellsie Whitehead 16      
     3) 2044 Leona Medley 16            4) 2048 Taylor Scott 18           
 18 Titan Tc-Nc                                         1:42.95   3 
     1) 4235 Imani Prince 16            2) 4236 Kyla Sherrill 17          
     3) 4237 Olivia Walker 15           4) 4238 Jada Woods 16             
 19 Overbrook Tc-Pa                                     1:43.04   4 
     1) 2997 Amira Davis 15             2) 3000 Deidre Smith 15           
     3) 2998 Tiffany Foney 16           4) 2999 Nia Sherrod 15            
 20 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      1:43.25   1 
     1) 2395 Alicia Zhou 16             2) 2389 Kaitlyn Hyppolite 15      
     3) 2393 Tara Ryan 15               4) 2394 Danielle Spano 17         
 21 Farmington Tc-Mi                                    1:43.53   5 
     1) 1292 Emma Roberts 15            2) 1289 Akili Echols 17           
     3) 1290 Casey Iles 17              4) 1291 Aria Moore 15             
 22 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:43.76   2 
     1) 380 Adia Cavalier 17            2) 379 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 384 Andrea Mills 17             4) 378 Erica Belvit 16            
 23 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:43.95   2 
     1) 1087 Gabrielle Blaustein 17     2) 1086 Leyna Abrahams 17         
     3) 1089 Swathi Chikoti 16          4) 1091 Shanelle Colmon 18        
 24 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      1:44.11   5 
     1) 3045 Zjinaiya Francis 17        2) 3050 McKinley McNeill 16       
     3) 3042 Jahnae Bowman 16           4) 3051 Erin Morrison 15          
 25 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    1:44.16   3 
     1) 5301 Elisanett Marine 17        2) 5297 Najiyah Adams 17          
     3) 5298 Comfort Akinbo 16          4) 5299 Makisha Dorval 16         
 26 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:44.38   1 
     1) 5185 Paige West 18              2) 5177 Lindsey Eastwood 18       
     3) 5186 Allison Williams 17        4) 5176 Danyel de Souza 15        
 27 Largo Tc-Md                                         1:44.65   2 
     1) 2198 Alexis Goodman 16          2) 2197 Cayla Coleman 15          
     3) 2200 Samaria Ward 16            4) 2196 Eboni Carter 16           
 28 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     1:44.68   2 
     1) 5073 Tatiana Jarostchuk 16      2) 5074 Rachel Parker 18          
     3) 5071 Julie Greenwald 15         4) 5072 Ally Isley 16             
 29 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:45.01   2 
     1) 3980 Kayla Thompson 17          2) 3977 Tiffany Pryce 15          
     3) 3979 Jessie Stout 16            4) 3978 Samantha Shaver 15        
 30 Southern Guilford Tc-Nc                             1:45.06   1 
     1) 3832 Chelseigh Holmes 16        2) 3833 D'Miya McQueen 17         
     3) 3834 Tyra Thomas 17             4) 3831 Imani Bennett 16          
 31 Baltimore City College TC                           1:45.12   4 
     1) 168 Amani Hite 15               2) 169 Ivonna Hoskins 17          
     3) 172 Taylor Moore 17             4) 165 Kayla Barnes 17            
 32 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:45.44   1 
     1) 3750 Melissa McKeldin 15        2) 3749 Amia McGowan 15           
     3) 3744 Jameela Buchanan 16        4) 3748 Madison Keister 18        
 33 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir                           1:45.74   2 
     1) 3778 Brianna Araque 16          2) 3779 Essence Baker 18          
     3) 3780 Imani Man 16               4) 3781 Desirae Osley 16          
 34 Rock River Tc-Nc                                    1:45.89   4 
     1) 3526 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 3523 Aureilya Harris 17        
     3) 3530 Jirah Sidberry 19          4) 3521 Mariah Atwater 18         
 35 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:46.07   3 
     1) 2209 Katelyn Long 15            2) 2212 Irene Ross 16             
     3) 2206 Ariel Claxton 17           4) 2207 Veronica Danko 16         
 36 University School of Nash                           1:46.10   4 
     1) 4877 Brooke Thompson 15         2) 4875 McHugh Kelly 15           
     3) 4873 Savannah Groos 17          4) 4871 Kara Jade Gordon 16       
 37 Glasgow Tc-De                                       1:46.31   4 
     1) 1502 Ashley Pearce 18           2) 1503 Desire Singleton 16       
     3) 1499 Saquaa Cunningham 15       4) 1504 Feyi Solanke 17           
 38 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:46.32   3 
     1) 3420 Toni Jennings 16           2) 3428 Kayla Pindell 15          
     3) 3419 Shelly Ignacio 17          4) 3421 Aushuwa Johnson 16        
 39 Century Tc-Md                                       1:47.22   1 
     1) 708 Caroline Bresnahan 18       2) 713 Rachael Wagner 17          
     3) 711 Bethany Guillen 15          4) 710 Megan Callan 16            
 40 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                               1:49.26   1 
     1) 1693 Antonia Burt 16            2) 1696 Tricia Sadler 17          
     3) 1694 Alimata Cisse 18           4) 1695 Mariam Magassouba 17      
 -- Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                     DNF   5 
     1) 508 Talor Wilkerson 17          2) 505 Brooke Raglin 17           
     3) 501 Queenie Livingston 17       4) 504 Teairra Payton 15          
 -- 5 Star Tc-Va                                             DQ   3 
     1) 14 Camyrn Hawkins 16            2) 13 Khoi Banks 16               
     3) 17 Tori Ray 15                  4) 16 Dominique Osborne 17        
 -- Olympic Tc-Nc-Girls                                      DQ   5 
     1) 2968 Maya Pighet 18             2) 2966 Alexis Hooper 15          
     3) 2969 Blake Strong 18            4) 2965 Amaka Awuruonye 15        
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3 at 3:30pm; Section 4 at 5:50pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:12.14   4 
     1) 4829 Anthony Dawson 16          2) 4826 Perry Christie 16         
     3) 4855 Trae Robinson 16           4) 4849 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
  2 Star Track Tc-Ga                                    3:12.21   4 
     1) 3942 Bobby Johnson 17           2) 3943 Kden Johnson 16           
     3) 3940 Jordon Billinglsea 15      4) 3941 Ryan Clark 15             
  3 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                           3:15.29   4 
     1) 694 Luke Everidge 17            2) 693 Shyheim Brown 16           
     3) 691 Aaron Arp 17                4) 692 Charles Bowman 15          
  4 Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                    3:16.36   4 
     1) 2958 Andrew Schumacher 16       2) 2956 Thomas Rienas 16          
     3) 2957 William Rienas 16          4) 2954 Joseph Jordan 16          
  5 Weston Tc-Ct                                        3:17.27   3 
     1) 5213 Micah Zirn 15              2) 5210 Chris Petty 15            
     3) 5209 Nikolas Parker 17          4) 5208 Simeon Okoro 15           
  6 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj-Boys                            3:17.39   3 
     1) 24 Cadell Darius 15             2) 28 De'Von McGriff 15           
     3) 27 Tafari Hogarth 16            4) 23 Raymund Clarke 15           
  7 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:17.60   3 
     1) 1651 Denzel Hardy 16            2) 1650 Ahmed Galal 16            
     3) 1648 Llordel Card 16            4) 1649 Kory Fitzgerald 15        
  8 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:17.81   2 
     1) 1324 Jamal Higgs 15             2) 1319 Cameron Burgess 16        
     3) 1326 Kristopher Hinton 16       4) 1316 Edward Anderson 15        
  9 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    3:18.28   3 
     1) 2951 Ed Zaleck 15               2) 2948 Jayson Gilbert 15         
     3) 2947 Michael DelVecchio 16      4) 2949 Hazem Miawad 15           
 10 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      3:19.51   4 
     1) 1013 Walter Victor 15           2) 1011 Eric Hill 15              
     3) 1009 Shaquille Dixon 15         4) 1010 Anthony Hernandez 15      
 11 Huntington Tc-Ny-Boys                               3:19.81   4 
     1) 1872 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1871 Scott Gulizio 15          
     3) 1873 Shane McGuire 17           4) 1874 Infinite Tucker 16        
 12 Newport Tc-Nc                                       3:20.15   3 
     1) 2765 Karriem Fludd 15           2) 2767 Rowe Schumann 15          
     3) 2769 Elijah Woods 15            4) 2768 Andrew Spear 15           
 13 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:20.45   1 
     1) 5272 Rajay Hinds 15             2) 5267 Kevin Bourdreau 15        
     3) 5270 Tim Epps 16                4) 5265 Aaron Bell 15             
 14 Eht Tc-Nj                                           3:20.67   2 
     1) 1177 Alex Dessoye 17            2) 1174 Amir Brock 17             
     3) 1178 Robert Dessoye 17          4) 1171 Alvin Abraham 15          
 15 Saratoga Tc-Ny                                      3:21.63   2 
     1) 3642 Robert Haughton 16         2) 3640 Aiden Doti 15             
     3) 3639 Corey Briggs 15            4) 3638 Nick Anderson 15          
 16 Woodland Tc-Sc                                      3:22.02   1 
     1) 5312 Marion Singletary 15       2) 5311 Kenneth Mack 15           
     3) 5307 Aran Green 16              4) 5308 Trussie Jamerson 16       
 17 Lightnin Tc-Dc                                      3:22.19   1 
     1) 2264 Maurice Morris 15          2) 2265 Anfal Nurul-Haqq 16       
     3) 2266 Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq 17   4) 2267 Demarco Walker 15         
 18 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:22.46   2 
     1) 1127 Shamar Graham 15           2) 1129 Akeem Lindo 18            
     3) 1124 Immyouri Etienne 18        4) 1120 Gabriel Ajenifuya 15      
 19 St. Pius X Tc-Ga                                    3:22.47   2 
     1) 3924 Stanley Dunwell 16         2) 3925 Christopher Echols 17     
     3) 3927 Chandler Parks 16          4) 3926 Cooper Metzler 15         
 20 Peak Performance Tc-Sc                              3:22.51   2 
     1) 3109 Devonte Fuller 18          2) 3110 KJ Givens 15              
     3) 3111 James Jackson 17           4) 3112 Terik Johnson 15          
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:22.54   1 
     1) 5161 Tyson Robinson 15          2) 5172 Anthony Q Williams 16     
     3) 5145 Breon Deloatch 16          4) 5164 Josiah Scarlett 15        
 22 McIntosh Tc-Ga                                      3:23.83   1 
     1) 2450 Ethan Watson 15            2) 2448 JP Caldwell 16            
     3) 2447 Justin Brown 15            4) 2449 Khadim Jones 15           
 23 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    3:26.98   1 
     1) 3207 Brent Bowers 17            2) 3206 Adrian Anderson 16        
     3) 3208 Nathaniel Bush 15          4) 3210 George Ely 15             
 24 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     3:29.61   3 
     1) 58 Omahri Sturdivant 16         2) 56 David Graveley 15           
     3) 55 Gabe Fernandez 16            4) 57 Edgar Maldonado 16          
 -- Overhills Tc-Nc                                          DQ   3 
     1) 3003 Anthony Faraimo 16         2) 3002 Andrew Faraimo 16         
     3) 3001 Antoine Ewell 16           4) 3004 Quincy Ridley 15          
 -- Centennial Tc-Nv                                        DNS   4 
     1) 662 Brandan Harley 15           2) 663 Tre Harley 18              
     3) 665 Randall Jubilee 18          4) 667 Keith Turner 15            
 -- Freehold Township Tc-Nj                                 DNS   2 
     1) 1405 Kyle Czajkowski 15         2) 1404 Jason Czajkowski 15       
     3) 1411 Tyree Wilson 15            4) 1406 Nasir Haines 15           
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                               DNS   4 
     1) 2761 Carson King 15             2) 2760 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 2763 Zack Warden 15             4) 2762 Stephon Scott 17          
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3 at 3:05pm; Section 4 at 5:45pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         Elan Hilaire, D Anyanwu, A Charles,Tasha Stanley  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:35.90   4 
     1) 4846 Tia Livingston 16          2) 4851 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16    
     3) 4853 Chandi Piiru 15            4) 4848 Sydney McLaughlin 17      
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:36.72   4 
     1) 2628 Johnyce Powell 15          2) 2613 Dorriann Coleman 18       
     3) 2617 Ersula Farrow 15           4) 2622 Anna Jefferson 16         
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:38.53   4 
     1) 5167 Jada Terrell 17            2) 5163 Faith Ross 16             
     3) 5166 Jewel Smith 15             4) 5169 Amanda Thomas 16          
  4 War Tc-Va                                           3:39.01   4 
     1) 4983 Candice James 15           2) 4990 Syaira Richardson 17      
     3) 4981 Dajae' Goulett 16          4) 4985 Brandee' Johnson 16       
  5 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  3:39.08   4 
     1) 2872 Lakayla Harris 15          2) 2870 Lennisha Gilbert 15       
     3) 2873 Shamaria Lovett 15         4) 2878 De'Andreah Young 17       
  6 Exchange Zone Athletics-G                           3:43.92   4 
     1) 1232 Nilaja Florence 18         2) 1231 Shania Evans 17           
     3) 1235 Tamiya Roberts 18          4) 1230 Makenzie Dunmore 16       
  7 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                               3:44.26   4 
     1) 2712 Amira Coleman 17           2) 2711 Eliza Brooks 18           
     3) 2714 Ariana Ruffin 17           4) 2715 Sydni Townsend 18         
  8 5 Star- Maryland                                    3:46.39   2 
     1) 6 Kaela Jones 15                2) 9 Sarah Moore 15               
     3) 5 Abagail Hines 16              4) 12 Martha Sam 15               
  9 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:47.82   4 
     1) 529 Lelah Thompson 17           2) 530 Kleo Torres 16             
     3) 525 Saidah Hardwick 17          4) 526 Asya Macon 16              
 10 Team FitFast-NJ                                     3:48.43   3 
     1) 4078 Briana Reckling 18         2) 4084 Cheyenne Trigg 16         
     3) 4069 Catherine Jordan 18        4) 4061 Emilie Cowan 15           
 11 Imp Nation-NC                                       3:49.28   3 
     1) 1920 Lakeisha Warner 15         2) 1921 Layla White 15            
     3) 1912 Julia Brown 15             4) 1914 Sarah Hoffert 15          
 12 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                    3:50.34   3 
     1) 3451 Johnaida Eliscar 18        2) 3452 Faith McKie 16            
     3) 3449 Alliyah Brooks 19          4) 3450 Arlicia Bush 16           
 13 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              3:50.96   2 
     1) 2493 Madison Anderson 17        2) 2498 Gabby Runge 16            
     3) 2495 M'Kala Blue 15             4) 2494 Alice Babashak 15         
 14 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               3:51.87   2 
     1) 1186 Nina Crawford 16           2) 1190 T'Reyah Johnson 16        
     3) 1189 Danielle Johnson 15        4) 1188 Alex James 16             
 15 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      3:53.02   3 
     1) 3051 Erin Morrison 15           2) 3044 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 3043 Shanone Cannon 17          4) 3050 McKinley McNeill 16       
 16 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   3:53.56   2 
     1) 3817 Jordan Lozama 15           2) 3819 Claire Nieusma 15         
     3) 3814 Devyn Jones 17             4) 3815 Golden Kumi-Darfour 16    
 17 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                3:54.08   1 
     1) 1099 Mariah Shummette 17        2) 1086 Leyna Abrahams 17         
     3) 1094 Jasmine Jerman 16          4) 1091 Shanelle Colmon 18        
 18 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                               3:54.12   2 
     1) 2552 Morgan Menzzasalma 15      2) 2546 Alexis Gomez 15           
     3) 2551 Kristen Lubeskie 18        4) 2545 Oliva Gibson 15           
 19 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        3:54.64   3 
     1) 2241 Marissa Topolski 15        2) 2238 Carly Pettipaw 15         
     3) 2240 Shannon Storms 16          4) 2237 Samantha Maynes 15        
 20 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:55.71   1 
     1) 612 Luana Bowers 15             2) 613 Amanda Carby 15            
     3) 611 Leah Anderson 17            4) 616 Rebecca Mota 15            
 21 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:56.77   3 
     1) 2050 Kellsie Whitehead 16       2) 2040 Breanne Bygrave 16        
     3) 2046 Tia Robinson 15            4) 2044 Leona Medley 16           
 22 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 3:57.38   2 
     1) 5279 Torrie Epps 15             2) 5283 Briana Wilson 15          
     3) 5275 Jiana Baker 16             4) 5281 Sashana Hinds 16          
 23 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    3:58.66   1 
     1) 5301 Elisanett Marine 17        2) 5298 Comfort Akinbo 16         
     3) 5300 Taiwo Ibironke 18          4) 5302 Temi Odukale 15           
 24 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             4:00.04   1 
     1) 210 Jalah Turner 18             2) 206 Madeline Holbrook 15       
     3) 207 Shannon Lee 17              4) 203 Lamia Beard 17             
 25 Langley Tc-Va                                       4:00.13   1 
     1) 2192 Gabrielle Peker 16         2) 2193 Jackie Petras 16          
     3) 2195 Rebecca Yim 15             4) 2194 Michaela Purdy 16         
 26 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                            4:00.73   3 
     1) 3702 Sydney Brown 17            2) 3710 Olivia Robbins 16         
     3) 3713 Alexandra Tudor 18         4) 3709 Hannah Reale 18           
 27 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               4:01.96   2 
     1) 3256 Jenny Aguiar 15            2) 3258 Beatriz Chavarria 17      
     3) 3266 Laura Russo 15             4) 3265 Christina Marinelli 15    
 28 Blythewood Tc-Sc-Girls                              4:04.96   1 
     1) 403 Ashley Mitchell 17          2) 404 Aleah Wilson 17            
     3) 402 Maiya Brown 15              4) 401 Sharnae Alston 17          
 29 Souderton Tc-Pa                                     4:06.58   1 
     1) 3756 Susanna Frustino 17        2) 3757 Cara Jackson 17           
     3) 3759 Moira O'Malley 17          4) 3758 Nicole O'Donnell 15       
 30 Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                              4:08.98   1 
     1) 1142 Dorian Johnson 15          2) 1140 Charielle Couch 16        
     3) 1146 Tiana Taylor 16            4) 1144 Amillieon Smith 16        
 -- New Albany                                              DNS   2 
     1) 2722 Christina Shoemaker 15     2) 2716 Jalyn Austin 18           
     3) 2718 Nicole Constatino 17       4) 2720 Kennedy Latham 17         
 -- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                      DNS   3 
     1) 3084 Latoya Stewart 16          2) 3082 Alyssa Sandy 16           
     3) 3081 Eketa Roberts 15           4) 3077 Amanda Crawford 16        
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    7:39.36  
     1) 2950 Rey Rivera 17              2) 2951 Ed Zaleck 15              
     3) 2946 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16       4) 2949 Hazem Miawad 15           
  2 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                               7:39.67  
     1) 3857 Austin Welch 16            2) 3851 Josiah Humphrey 15        
     3) 3850 Kevin Hall 15              4) 3858 Logan Wetzel 15           
  3 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys                               7:44.27  
     1) 3457 Clint Corso 15             2) 3459 Johnathan Keating 15      
     3) 3458 Austin Gilbert 15          4) 3461 Kristian Sogaard 15       
  4 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      7:45.75  
     1) 996 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17        2) 995 Jonathan Lee 15            
     3) 990 Carter Giles 16             4) 998 Matthew Novak 15           
  5 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    7:46.25  
     1) 3474 Robert Klopf 15            2) 3471 Colin Daly 16             
     3) 3473 Justin Fernandez 16        4) 3472 Will Daly 16              
  6 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             7:49.41  
     1) 2601 Ian McNally 16             2) 2603 Jason Schweizer 16        
     3) 2604 Connor Spalt 15            4) 2602 Alexander Pai 17          
  7 Danbury TC                                          7:50.15  
     1) 946 Jake Roberts 16             2) 939 Terrell Cunningham 17      
     3) 936 Julio Arredondo 15          4) 943 Corey Mullins 15           
  8 Team FitFast-NJ                                     7:51.86  
     1) 4077 Brett Reckling 15          2) 4073 Jimmy Martinez 15         
     3) 4080 Donte Rolley 16            4) 4072 Jared Loadholt 15         
  9 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       7:53.89  
     1) 4025 Evan Garry 16              2) 4026 Alex Hoelzi 15            
     3) 4027 Tyler Italiano 15          4) 4023 Billy Anderson 15         
 10 Kingwood Tc-Tx                                      7:54.30  
     1) 2117 Sam Bratsman 15            2) 2116 Zachary Alam 15           
     3) 2119 Cameron Reagan 15          4) 2118 Myles Marshall 15         
 11 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                           7:54.63  
     1) 3769 Jared Fisher 16            2) 3766 Ryan Budhu 16             
     3) 3771 Kyle McCann 15             4) 3773 Nicholas Neville 15       
 12 Lyons Township Hs-Il                                7:54.76  
     1) 2311 Connor Madell 16           2) 2309 Ben Gawthrop 15           
     3) 2313 Vince Zona 17              4) 2310 Alex Lima 15              
 13 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    7:55.12  
     1) 4018 Will Schultz 16            2) 4014 Chris Nowak 17            
     3) 4010 Josh Hammer 15             4) 4008 Mitchell Daddario 15      
 14 Okemos Tc-Mi                                        7:55.49  
     1) 2936 Carson Alexander 15        2) 2942 Saano Murembya 18         
     3) 2937 Ben Cady 15                4) 2938 Kael Fineout 15           
 15 St. John's Jesuit Tc-Oh                             7:56.92  
     1) 3908 Nick Jarrell 15            2) 3906 Ben Clark 16              
     3) 3907 Ivan Dye 16                4) 3905 Jake Barnes 16            
 16 Highland Springs Hs-Va                              7:57.53  
     1) 1774 Tyron Evans 16             2) 1776 Brennan Johnson 16        
     3) 1775 Victory Harrison 15        4) 1777 John Webb 15              
 17 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                7:58.66  
     1) 4832 Greg Gibbs 17              2) 4838 Jakell Henderson 16       
     3) 4855 Trae Robinson 16           4) 4852 Nathaneal Papachristos 17 
 18 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Boys                             7:59.12  
     1) 3699 Tyler Schmidt 16           2) 3696 Connor Buhrmeister 15     
     3) 3697 Mitchell Halpern 16        4) 3698 Collin Rowe 15            
 19 West Lafayette Hs-In-Boys                           8:00.18  
     1) 5096 Jake Cohen 15              2) 5097 Evan Johnson 16           
     3) 5098 Cooper Williams 16         4) 5099 Dylan Williams 16         
 20 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:01.98  
     1) 3261 Peter Kirgis 16            2) 3267 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17      
     3) 3262 Joseph Levine 17           4) 3255 Andrew Adelhardt 16       
 21 Sachem East Tc-Ny                                   8:03.62  
     1) 3611 Utsav Deshpande 15         2) 3610 Rocco Corbisiero 15       
     3) 3613 Jack Rodriguez 16          4) 3612 Gillan Faulkner 15        
 22 Burke Tc-Va                                         8:03.71  
     1) 568 Andrew Delvecchio 18        2) 560 Bryan Bergan 15            
     3) 559 Fogg Ben 16                 4) 571 Tommy McArdle 15           
 23 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:05.66  
     1) 3245 James O'Brien 17           2) 3239 Chris Drace 15            
     3) 3250 Steve Skydel 15            4) 3237 Jon Buck 15               
 24 Second Sole Elite-OH                                8:07.94  
     1) 3669 Brian Heller 16            2) 3670 Bryce Patrick 15          
     3) 3668 Nick Campbell 15           4) 3671 Joey Rossetti 15          
 25 Fairport Tc-Ny                                      8:13.05  
     1) 1263 Ben Bulkeley 18            2) 1266 Josh Roman 15             
     3) 1265 Matt Orcutt 16             4) 1264 Michael Mallow 16         
 26 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                     8:19.25  
     1) 3151 Alex Masgai 15             2) 3150 Austin Howell 17          
     3) 3149 Jeffrey Espinal 16         4) 3148 Tucker Desko 16           
 -- Centennial Tc-Nv                                        DNS  
     1) 660 Dajour Braxton 15           2) 665 Randall Jubilee 18         
     3) 666 Dominic Roberts 16          4) 667 Keith Turner 15            
 -- Monroe Woodbury Tc-Ny                                   DNS  
     1) 2537 Jack Jibb 15               2) 2535 Adam Alshoubeki 16        
     3) 2540 Wayne Williams 15          4) 2539 Christopher Urio 16       
 -- Arlington Tc-Ny                                         DNS  
     1) 119 Joe Morrison 17             2) 120 Reece Ragusa 16            
     3) 121 Eric Sbrollini 16           4) 118 James Asselmeyer 15        
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        8:59.83  
     1) 1455 Emily Deering 15           2) 1453 Summer Arndt 16           
     3) 1457 Dareion Marrison 17        4) 1454 Brittany Aveni 16         
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                9:02.78  
     1) 5166 Jewel Smith 15             2) 5163 Faith Ross 16             
     3) 5156 Ceshay Joyner 17           4) 5169 Amanda Thomas 16          
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       9:04.13  
     1) 3991 Rachel Ludwikowski 17      2) 3995 Kate Zendell 15           
     3) 3986 Anna Breton 15             4) 3992 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:05.80  
     1) 2618 Jayla Fleming 15           2) 2613 Dorriann Coleman 18       
     3) 2611 Lashae Bowens 16           4) 2617 Ersula Farrow 15          
  5 Carmel Tc-In                                        9:06.20  
     1) 625 Megan Kress 16              2) 622 Maddie Dalton 18           
     3) 624 Kelsey Harris 15            4) 623 Haley Harris 15            
  6 Centerville Tc-Oh                                   9:06.82  
     1) 680 Kelsey Kohls 15             2) 679 Alexa Jennings 15          
     3) 684 Melissa Rintoul 16          4) 686 Lainey Studebaker 16       
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:09.94  
     1) 591 Allison Fernandez 15        2) 590 Emily Digman 16            
     3) 592 Rory Graham 19              4) 593 Janelle Rothacker 15       
  8 Granville Tc-Oh                                     9:10.50  
     1) 1558 Kylee McFarland 18         2) 1557 Claire Lamb 15            
     3) 1555 Cassidy Carey 15           4) 1556 Micaela DeGenero 16       
  9 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   9:10.56  
     1) 1080 Molly McLaughlin 18        2) 1076 Fiona Danieu 16           
     3) 1084 Maisy Webster 17           4) 1083 Sophia Tasselmyer 16      
 10 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         9:11.56  
     1) 3444 Liz Newman 15              2) 3446 Kelly VanBaalen 15        
     3) 3443 Emily Hirsch 17            4) 3445 Abigail Regner 15         
 11 Cornwall TC                                         9:12.13  
     1) 897 Jillian Decker 15           2) 895 Beatrice Boylan 15         
     3) 902 Ashley Wallace 15           4) 896 Dara Cuffe 15              
 12 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny                                    9:12.52  
     1) 2348 Lauren Shpiz 18            2) 2345 Lauren Chapey 16          
     3) 2346 Katie DeVore 16            4) 2347 Shari Rauls 16            
 13 Imp Nation-NC                                       9:15.29  
     1) 1912 Julia Brown 15             2) 1920 Lakeisha Warner 15        
     3) 1921 Layla White 15             4) 1914 Sarah Hoffert 15          
 14 Bimidji Tc-Mn                                       9:17.73  
     1) 317 Megan Serratore 15          2) 316 Sadie Hamrin 18            
     3) 319 Ellen Wall 15               4) 318 Jenna Truedson 15          
 15 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                    9:18.16  
     1) 838 Allie Alsup 17              2) 843 Bailey Thayer 15           
     3) 841 Samantha Drop 16            4) 840 Jessica Drop 16            
 16 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                             9:18.90  
     1) 1409 Caitlyn Poss 15            2) 1401 Erin Bertscha 18          
     3) 1410 Ciara Roche 16             4) 1402 Emily Bracher 15          
 17 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               9:20.76  
     1) 2437 Maggie Seybold 15          2) 2431 Jordan Burgess 16         
     3) 2435 Noemi Noullet 15           4) 2432 Allison Glossinger 15     
 18 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      9:21.08  
     1) 4257 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 4251 Olivia Allen 18           
     3) 4256 Allison McArdle 16         4) 4254 Kaitlyn Hebert 15         
 19 Davidson Tc-Oh                                      9:24.91  
     1) 976 Lilly Saniel-Banrey 15      2) 972 Iman Batiste 16            
     3) 974 Jane Onders 16              4) 973 India Johnson 17           
 20 Gahanna Tc-Oh                                       9:26.04  
     1) 1427 Rylee Tanner 15            2) 1425 Allison Holahan 16        
     3) 1426 Kelsey Sandlin 15          4) 1424 Allison Groves 18         
 21 Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                           9:29.83  
     1) 351 Kaitlyn Butterfield 17      2) 352 Maddie Joinnides 17        
     3) 354 Meg Tuthill 16              4) 353 Devyn O'Brien 17           
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 9:30.40  
     1) 951 Abigail Llanos 15           2) 950 Gabriela Collado 15        
     3) 956 Olivia Turk 18              4) 955 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 23 West Lafayette Tc-In                                9:32.19  
     1) 5106 Itoro Udo-Imeh 18          2) 5104 Kristen Johnson 16        
     3) 5105 Lauren Johnson 16          4) 5103 Susan Hubbard 15          
 24 Huntsville Tc-Al                                    9:32.98  
     1) 1882 Sarah Mohan 15             2) 1885 Hannah Wiggins 15         
     3) 1883 Gillianne Sharp 16         4) 1884 Abbey Weitenbeck 19       
 25 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    9:33.83  
     1) 362 Emily Beatty 15             2) 365 Mikayla Richardson 16      
     3) 361 Bonnie Angermeier 15        4) 363 Jenn Fleming 15            
 26 Ithaca Tc-Ny                                        9:33.97  
     1) 1960 Zoe Wilkie-Tomasik 18      2) 1959 Lauren Trumble 15         
     3) 1957 Sylvia Frank 16            4) 1961 Charlotte Williams 17     
 27 Springboro Tc-Oh                                    9:35.08  
     1) 3861 Keaton Case 15             2) 3862 Kaylee Koch 15            
     3) 3860 Samantha Baldridge 15      4) 3863 Hallie Willenbrink 15     
 28 SF Sole Sisters Tc-Ga                               9:36.13  
     1) 3687 Savannah Carnahan 16       2) 3686 Milicent Bergey 17        
     3) 3689 Emma Maisel 16             4) 3688 Kaylee Dupont 18          
 29 Pioneer Tc-Mi                                       9:36.73  
     1) 3205 Victoria Roberts 17        2) 3203 Anne Forsyth 18           
     3) 3202 Sydney Dawes 17            4) 3204 Jacalyn Overdier 17       
 30 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club                             9:37.01  
     1) 3618 Valerie Romero 16          2) 3615 Alexandra DeCicco 16      
     3) 3617 Ciara Murphy 16            4) 3620 Kaylie Wessberg 16        
 31 Northville Tc-Mi                                    9:39.26  
     1) 2862 Ana Barrott 18             2) 2865 Emma Herrmann 16          
     3) 2864 Cayla Eckenroth 17         4) 2863 Lexa Barrott 16           
 32 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           9:42.24  
     1) 4998 Shannon Ryan 19            2) 4999 Samantha Sturgess 18      
     3) 4997 Faith Reynolds 15          4) 4996 Allyson Gaedje 18         
 33 Burke Tc-Va                                         9:57.21  
     1) 556 Emma Ager 17                2) 578 Maddie Tippet 17           
     3) 574 Sarah Riley 15              4) 572 Madeline McAvoy 18         
 34 Greenwood Tc-In                                    10:04.74  
     1) 1606 Taylor Neely 17            2) 1605 Alexandra Dalton 17       
     3) 1608 Madison Renfro 16          4) 1607 Kayla Rance 18            
 -- Villa Maria Academy Tc-Pa                               DNS  
     1) 4953 Grace Trucilla 15          2) 4952 Alison Carson 15          
     3) 4951 Grace Brown 18             4) 4950 Claire Brown 16           
 -- Wilson Tc-Pa                                            DNS  
     1) 5260 Gabrielle Audi 16          2) 5262 Anne Den Otter 15         
     3) 5263 Nijah Ukpong 16            4) 5261 Amina Chtourou 16         
 -- South Lakes Tc-Va                                       DNS  
     1) 3813 Olivia Beckner 18          2) 3816 Monica Lannen 16          
     3) 3818 Emily McGrath 18           4) 3820 Devin Nieusma 15          
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
 one section
    National:   17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
                          D Lakeman, CNielsen,Bill McChesney,John Gustafson 
        Meet:   17:16.12  6/16/2013   Milford, Milford, MI                     
                          Kyle Monagle,Kevin Black,Cody Snavely,Brian Kettle
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                 17:32.88  
     1) 892 Jared Moore 15              2) 891 Peter Kane 16              
     3) 893 Kevin Moshier 17            4) 890 Brian Bates 16             
  2 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      17:41.00  
     1) 3096 Riley Dowd 15              2) 3105 Marcelo Rocha 17          
     3) 3101 Jason Karakaedos 15        4) 3102 Benjamin Manoogian 15     
  3 Saint Ignatius Tc-Oh                               17:41.15  
     1) 3627 Tom Sullivan 16            2) 3625 CJ Ambrosio 17            
     3) 3626 Patrick Nolan 17           4) 3628 Luke Wagner 16            
  4 West Lafayette Hs-In-Boys                          17:41.48  
     1) 5098 Cooper Williams 16         2) 5097 Evan Johnson 16           
     3) 5099 Dylan Williams 16          4) 5096 Jake Cohen 15             
  5 Rockford Tc-Mi                                     17:41.72  
     1) 3532 Isaac Harding 16           2) 3531 Grayson Harding 16        
     3) 3534 Mitchell Switzer 15        4) 3533 Cole Johnson 18           
  6 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                  17:46.60  
     1) 1622 Jon Feil 15                2) 1624 Noah Tindale 19           
     3) 1620 Drew Burns 15              4) 1621 Noah Carey 17             
  7 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   17:51.94  
     1) 48 Joey Garrett 16              2) 45 Ben Boswell 15              
     3) 46 Michael Flanagan 16          4) 49 Stephen Garrett 15          
  8 Danbury TC                                         17:57.22  
     1) 940 Ryan Fox 15                 2) 935 Ryan Ansel 15              
     3) 933 Jack Adamski 16             4) 943 Corey Mullins 15           
  9 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Boys                            17:58.80  
     1) 3698 Collin Rowe 15             2) 3699 Tyler Schmidt 16          
     3) 3696 Connor Buhrmeister 15      4) 3697 Mitchell Halpern 16       
 10 West Springfield Tc-Va                             17:59.76  
     1) 5127 Evan Fabish 15             2) 5133 Nahom Teshome 15          
     3) 5134 Tim Ward 15                4) 5132 Andrew Smith 15           
 11 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                          18:08.85  
     1) 3771 Kyle McCann 15             2) 3777 Matthew Zamorski 15       
     3) 3776 Joseph Weber 15            4) 3773 Nicholas Neville 15       
 12 Nova Tc-In                                         18:09.06  
     1) 2905 Taylor Kleyn 15            2) 2903 Matt Everling 16          
     3) 2902 Will Anderson 15           4) 2908 Evan Snodgrass 15         
 13 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys                              18:10.08  
     1) 3460 Ethan Realander 15         2) 3458 Austin Gilbert 15         
     3) 3457 Clint Corso 15             4) 3461 Kristian Sogaard 15       
 14 NC Striders                                        18:10.47  
     1) 2698 Conor Smith 15             2) 2697 Solomon Rice 15           
     3) 2694 Adam Faler 17              4) 2695 Jordan Koczenasz 15       
 15 Fordham Prep-NY                                    18:23.42  
     1) 1361 Conor Miller 16            2) 1360 Michael Miano 15          
     3) 1354 Matthew Dougherty 16       4) 1357 Conor Hughes 17           
 16 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                 18:25.25  
     1) 3509 Richard Kasper 16          2) 3510 Zach Michon 16            
     3) 3507 Patrick Buonamassa 15      4) 3508 Ryan Gross 15             
 17 Lancaster Tc-Oh                                    18:56.87  
     1) 2180 Nick Bosser 15             2) 2179 Noah Ball 16              
     3) 2184 Zach Whipple 17            4) 2182 Mason Kieffer 16          
 -- Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                   DNS  
     1) 4261 Mitchell Booth 15          2) 4273 Leland Jones 15           
     3) 4270 Christopher Heckelman 17   4) 4276 Patrick Manion 15         
 -- Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                   DNS  
     1) 3844 Bryan Adamovicz 16         2) 3848 Anthony Dekraker 18       
     3) 3850 Kevin Hall 15              4) 3858 Logan Wetzel 15           
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
 Sec 1 at 8:10am; Sec 2 at 9:00am
    National:   19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
                          C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
                          Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy-TC-Girls                          20:14.01  
     1) 2129 Karina Tavares 16          2) 2127 Emily Kane 18             
     3) 2128 Eliza Rego 16              4) 2130 Sheridan Wilbur 15        
  2 Tolland Tc-Ct                                      20:17.87  
     1) 4249 Caitlin Swanson 16         2) 4245 Katherine DeLoreto 17     
     3) 4243 Courtney Akerley 15        4) 4250 Kelsey Swanson 15         
  3 Oakton Tc-Va                                       20:30.97  
     1) 2923 Jill Bracaglia 16          2) 2931 Leya Salis 17             
     3) 2929 Allie Klimkiewicz 15       4) 2928 Casey Kendall 17          
  4 Corning Painted Post Tc-N                          20:32.39  
     1) 881 Jessica Lawson 17           2) 883 Natalie Rogus 15           
     3) 879 Katie Butler 15             4) 885 Madeline Ustanik 15        
  5 West Lafayette Tc-In                               20:37.62  
     1) 5105 Lauren Johnson 16          2) 5100 Rachel Bales 15           
     3) 5103 Susan Hubbard 15           4) 5104 Kristen Johnson 16        
  6 Granville Tc-Oh                                    20:44.79  
     1) 1558 Kylee McFarland 18         2) 1554 Alyssa Atkinson 15        
     3) 1557 Claire Lamb 15             4) 1556 Micaela DeGenero 16       
  7 Carmel Tc-In                                       20:48.68  
     1) 627 Anna Schmitz 15             2) 622 Maddie Dalton 18           
     3) 624 Kelsey Harris 15            4) 623 Haley Harris 15            
  8 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      20:49.81  
     1) 2107 Gabrielle Robens 16        2) 2104 Paris Fenoff 19           
     3) 2106 Amelia Mahoney 17          4) 2101 Kelsey Chmiel 19          
  9 Saline Tc-Mi-Girls                                 20:52.29  
     1) 3633 Abby Rentschler 15         2) 3631 Hannah Cummings 16        
     3) 3635 Gillian Walter 16          4) 3632 Jessi Larson 18           
 10 Express Tc-Ny                                      20:53.75  
     1) 1245 Casey Roman 18             2) 1237 Khiere Ashley 15          
     3) 1248 Abbey Wheeler 16           4) 1247 Mackenzie Tubbs 17        
 11 Montclair Tc-Nj                                    20:53.99  
     1) 2563 Stephanie Hayes 15         2) 2568 Lia Schattner 16          
     3) 2561 Eliza Gentry 16            4) 2564 Juliet Kohli 16           
 12 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                           20:56.28  
     1) 3705 Danielle Jordan 16         2) 3714 Julia Zachgo 17           
     3) 3711 Caroline Rusch 15          4) 3709 Hannah Reale 18           
 13 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                20:56.80  
     1) 3567 Emily Rienzo 15            2) 3566 Eryn Mills 15             
     3) 3561 Gabriella Ferrigine 16     4) 3565 MaryKate McNamara 15      
 14 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                  20:59.10  
     1) 1627 Emily Burns 15             2) 1626 Emily Bini 19             
     3) 1630 Jennifer Hoffmann 15       4) 1629 Sarah Forman 15           
 15 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                  20:59.91  
     1) 1076 Fiona Danieu 16            2) 1084 Maisy Webster 17          
     3) 1080 Molly McLaughlin 18        4) 1083 Sophia Tasselmyer 16      
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          21:00.18  
     1) 592 Rory Graham 19              2) 590 Emily Digman 16            
     3) 594 Eva Scott 17                4) 593 Janelle Rothacker 15       
 17 Cornwall TC                                        21:00.78  
     1) 895 Beatrice Boylan 15          2) 902 Ashley Wallace 15          
     3) 900 Hannah Mellino 17           4) 896 Dara Cuffe 15              
 18 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Girls                              21:00.86  
     1) 215 Bridget Kanaley 17          2) 218 Jasmin Reyes 16            
     3) 216 Anna Pirkl 18               4) 217 Caelyn Reilly 16           
 19 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                              21:11.84  
     1) 2553 Katie Munks 16             2) 2548 Alina Kasparsons 17       
     3) 2549 Katie Kern 15              4) 2550 Kiersten Kral 17          
 20 Davidson Tc-Oh                                     21:12.01  
     1) 974 Jane Onders 16              2) 973 India Johnson 17           
     3) 975 Lindsey Ruff 15             4) 976 Lilly Saniel-Banrey 15     
 21 Red Tide Tc-Mi                                     21:14.67  
     1) 3410 Sarah Ausum 16             2) 3412 Nicole Grindling 18       
     3) 3413 Madison Paquette 15        4) 3411 Mallory Barrett 17        
 22 Cape Cod Harriers-MA                               21:15.94  
     1) 600 Madaket Nobili 18           2) 598 Alison Burns 15            
     3) 601 Callie Schadt 16            4) 599 Coralea Geraniotis 15      
 23 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 21:16.65  
     1) 5384 Samantha Vetter 18         2) 2109 Caroline Starace 18       
     3) 2103 Peyton Engborg 18          4) 5383 Keellyn Cummings 18       
 24 SF Sole Sisters Tc-Ga                              21:35.36  
     1) 3686 Milicent Bergey 17         2) 3689 Emma Maisel 16            
     3) 3688 Kaylee Dupont 18           4) 3687 Savannah Carnahan 16      
 25 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club                            21:35.93  
     1) 3615 Alexandra DeCicco 16       2) 3618 Valerie Romero 16         
     3) 3619 Rachel Ruggiero 18         4) 3616 Jillian Manfredi 16       
 26 Brunswick Tc-Oh                                    21:43.08  
     1) 491 Katherine Camper 18         2) 492 Rebecca Craddock 17        
     3) 493 Vanessa Pasadyn 16          4) 494 Katie Pavlick 15           
 27 Burke Tc-Va                                        21:54.84  
     1) 564 Sonja Butseva 16            2) 575 Emily Schiesl 17           
     3) 574 Sarah Riley 15              4) 566 Sarah Daniels 18           
 28 Bethesda Tc-Md                                     21:56.36  
     1) 285 Caroline Beakes 15          2) 286 Kat McNeill 15             
     3) 288 Zoe Nuechterlein 17         4) 287 Nora McUmber 15            
 29 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                           21:56.61  
     1) 2886 Eizabeth Harrington 15     2) 2883 Elizabeth Baker 15        
     3) 2887 Makenize Lanagan 16        4) 2884 Elizabeth Costantino 15   
 30 North Shore Rc-Ny                                  21:57.89  
     1) 2842 Diana Vizza 16             2) 2839 Stephanie Bazan 16        
     3) 2840 Stacie Nadel 15            4) 2841 Morgan Nerud 16           
 31 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                           22:08.05  
     1) 3286 Paige Metzheiser 15        2) 3287 Lou Mialhe 16             
     3) 3294 Chloe Taylor 18            4) 3293 Mary Sutton 15            
 32 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               22:09.74  
     1) 4835 Caitlin Glynn 15           2) 4842 Asia Johnson 16           
     3) 4859 Caroline Sullivan 17       4) 4850 Tressa Novack 17          
 33 John Jay Tc-Ny                                     22:17.09  
     1) 2031 Brooke Nohilly 17          2) 2035 Christina Treyz 15        
     3) 2033 Kathryn Nohilly 17         4) 2034 Gemma Nuttall 16          
 34 Beverly Tc-Ma                                      22:18.99  
     1) 309 Abby Walsh 17               2) 310 Julianna Wesley 15         
     3) 308 Lexi Sutyak 17              4) 307 Julia Curtin 18            
 35 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                              22:36.78  
     1) 4266 Lauren Diaz 16             2) 4265 Allison Curley 16         
     3) 4263 Erika Brodow 15            4) 4262 Amanda Brodow 15          
 36 Centerville Tc-Oh                                  22:48.00  
     1) 681 Taylor Malchow 16           2) 689 Kelli Walsh 18             
     3) 684 Melissa Rintoul 16          4) 676 Cait Culberg 15            
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:30.90   6 
     1) 5151 Akinshe Hill 16            2) 5142 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
     3) 5150 Micaiah Harris 17          4) 5172 Anthony Q Williams 16     
  2 Central Dauphin East Tc-P                           1:31.69   6 
     1) 693 Shyheim Brown 16            2) 695 Evan Pierce 15             
     3) 691 Aaron Arp 17                4) 692 Charles Bowman 15          
  3 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:31.74   6 
     1) 5268 Shy Brooks 16              2) 5269 Tyler Coyle 16            
     3) 5266 Kyshawn Bonner 16          4) 5273 Courtney Rush 15          
  4 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:32.48   6 
     1) 1858 Sef Penson 16              2) 1855 Raevon Floyd-Bennett 15   
     3) 1856 Courtney Johnson 18        4) 1859 Evander Pierre 15         
  5 Weston Tc-Ct                                        1:32.61   5 
     1) 5213 Micah Zirn 15              2) 5209 Nikolas Parker 17         
     3) 5210 Chris Petty 15             4) 5208 Simeon Okoro 15           
  6 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:32.88   4 
     1) 2506 Kyle Kilette 15            2) 2505 Orion Jones 15            
     3) 2503 Jonathan Johnson 16        4) 2507 Jordan Leon 15            
  7 Eht Tc-Nj                                           1:32.98   6 
     1) 1175 Jamie Cheeseborough 15     2) 1180 Malcolm Lee 15            
     3) 1174 Amir Brock 17              4) 1171 Alvin Abraham 15          
  8 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:33.05   1 
     1) 61 Sean Caveney 15              2) 81 Sebastian Silveira 15       
     3) 67 Ray Gorzela 16               4) 77 Hamza Naveed 15             
  9 Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                 1:33.22   4 
     1) 4170 Phoenix Jitpaisarnsook 15  2) 4172 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe 17   
     3) 4169 Tomas Fantaye 15           4) 4171 Moses Kamara 16           
 10 Moorestown Tc-Nj                                    1:33.79   5 
     1) 2595 Skyler Clark 16            2) 2594 John Cedano 15            
     3) 2597 Melvin Sheppard 16         4) 2596 Brandon Outlaw 17         
 11 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              1:33.81   6 
     1) 193 Chris Ferrill 17            2) 195 Matt Hobson 16             
     3) 191 Brandon Berry 17            4) 202 Kurt Waller 15             
 12 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                              1:34.05   4 
     1) 3323 Jamal Hamilton 15          2) 3325 Stephen Ojo 15            
     3) 3326 Sean Richmond 15           4) 3324 Malik John 15             
 13 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:34.11   5 
     1) 5183 Kwabena Sarpong 15         2) 5178 Javon Galloway 15         
     3) 5174 Trevor Chin 15             4) 5179 William Hoffmann 17       
 14 Dutchess County Hawks-NY                            1:34.40   4 
     1) 1055 Lance Adams 15             2) 1056 Nate Diedrick 15          
     3) 1062 Shawn Norton 17            4) 1058 Aaron Hamilton 15         
 15 Muskego Tc-Wi                                       1:34.49   2 
     1) 2672 Ayden Malcomson 16         2) 2676 Jake Wachowiak 16         
     3) 2675 Sam Sadowski 16            4) 2674 Cameron Rygiewicz 15      
 16 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:34.63   2 
     1) 5331 Marck Bastien 16           2) 5332 George Biney 16           
     3) 5338 Barrington McLeod 15       4) 5336 Immanual Hardy 15         
 17 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:34.64   5 
     1) 2230 Blake Stattelman 15        2) 2228 DJ Petty 15               
     3) 2221 Sam Franklin 17            4) 2224 Jeremiah Hankerson 17     
 18 B.N.S.A. Speed Academy-NY                           1:34.87   4 
     1) 161 Stephen Kim 15              2) 157 Ronaldo Bazan-Bergamino 15 
     3) 162 Edwin McCray 15             4) 158 Nicky Beglane 16           
 19 Woodland Tc-Sc                                      1:35.02   4 
     1) 5311 Kenneth Mack 15            2) 5307 Aran Green 16             
     3) 5308 Trussie Jamerson 16        4) 5312 Marion Singletary 15      
 20 Hamp Xctf-Ma                                        1:35.41   2 
     1) 1681 Anthony Torres 15          2) 1672 Marcus Peterson 16        
     3) 1678 Arlo Siegel 15             4) 1679 Nikolas Smith 17          
 21 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa                               1:35.43   5 
     1) 1901 Christopher Wells 18       2) 1899 Kristian Marche 18        
     3) 1897 Seifuddin Black 15         4) 1898 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17    
 22 Broughton Tc-Nc                                     1:35.44   3 
     1) 482 Kobe Barnes 18              2) 489 Terrell Johnson 18         
     3) 485 Stephen Chambers 15         4) 488 Devone Jackson 17          
 23 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:35.45   3 
     1) 1027 Matt Bruchalski 16         2) 1028 Andrew Delzotto 15        
     3) 1025 Wankeith Akin 17           4) 1030 Gabe Lartigue 16          
 24 Varina Tc-Va                                        1:35.49   1 
     1) 4924 Jourdan Davis 16           2) 4930 Davon Wright 15           
     3) 4923 Johnathn Brooks 15         4) 4925 Jordan Fountain 16        
 25 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:35.65   3 
     1) 1717 Odane Artwell 16           2) 1718 Saybien Barron 17         
     3) 1720 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16    4) 1719 Ty Halls 17               
 26 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:35.73   3 
     1) 2650 Erin-Marquise Watson 15    2) 2644 Noah Eclavea 16           
     3) 2648 Marcquis Smallwood 17      4) 2646 Brandon Hood 16           
 27 Operation Speed Unit-MA                             1:35.79   5 
     1) 2980 Jeff McConkey 16           2) 2979 Brian Dougenik 15         
     3) 2981 Jordanio Oquendo 15        4) 2982 Ryan Prenosil 17          
 28 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:35.90   1 
     1) 3106 Douglas Santos 16          2) 3093 Phil Bynum 16             
     3) 3094 Christian Cedullo 15       4) 3092 Owen Brewster 16          
 29 Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                    1:35.90   1 
     1) 3038 Kurt Nixdorf 16            2) 3037 Matthew Laquidara 15      
     3) 3039 Daniel Sherlock 16         4) 3040 Patrick Smith 15          
 30 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  1:35.95   1 
     1) 1226 Amare Greer 17             2) 1225 Justin Cummings 17        
     3) 1224 Aron Cruickshanck 18       4) 1227 Terrence Hamilton 16      
 31 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            1:36.16   5 
     1) 3299 Shihan Yu 15               2) 3282 Jeremy Cohen 16           
     3) 3292 Alex Solopenkov 17         4) 3283 Joe Gray 15               
 32 North Haven Tc-Ct                                   1:36.27   2 
     1) 2818 Nick Sbabo 15              2) 2815 Josh Bryson 17            
     3) 2817 Chris Parisella 15         4) 2816 Omar Gebrl 17             
 33 Bergen Vo Tech Tc-Nj                                1:37.31   3 
     1) 257 Conor Doyle 17              2) 262 Haram Yang 16              
     3) 256 Daniel Chrostowski 15       4) 260 Keith O'Shaughnessy 15     
 34 G.W. Hewlett Hs-Ny                                  1:37.39   2 
     1) 1423 Steven Smalls 15           2) 1421 Tom Rizzo 15              
     3) 1422 Elliot Rudgayzer 16        4) 1420 Jeremy Barnes 15          
 35 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                              1:37.40   1 
     1) 764 Nate Bell 17                2) 763 Keynon Bell 16             
     3) 765 Kennedy Omari 16            4) 766 Vladhimir Theophile 15     
 36 Rock River Tc-Nc                                    1:38.15   6 
     1) 3527 Kaylan Love-Soles 15       2) 3528 Greg Powell 16            
     3) 3525 Elijah Henry 17            4) 3529 Anthony Roberson 15       
 37 Irvington Tc-Nj                                     1:39.36   3 
     1) 5373 Jonathan Carlon 16         2) 5372 Willie Barr 15            
     3) 5374 Raheem Hyatt-Johnson 15    4) 5375 Ghandi Romain 15          
 38 Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                1:39.44   2 
     1) 458 Baru Roberson-Hornsby 15    2) 452 Chris Antoine 15           
     3) 459 Chirs Sholtis 15            4) 455 Karl-Mark Kumm 15          
 39 The Haverford School Tc-P                           1:39.45   5 
     1) 4138 Aaron Hudson 17            2) 4141 Brandon Walker 15         
     3) 4139 Sam Lindner 18             4) 4136 Nicholas Biden 16         
 -- Burncoat Tc-Ma                                           DQ   2 
     1) 581 Ebenezer Adams 15           2) 584 Ethan Decker 17            
     3) 587 Phil Jones-Nartey 16        4) 582 Rodney Agyare-May 17       
 -- Victor Tc-Ny                                             DQ   4 
     1) 4947 Timothy Williams 15        2) 4945 Griffin Fitzsimmons 16    
     3) 4946 Jason Hall 15              4) 4943 Matthew Barton 15         
 -- Academy Park Tc-Pa                                      DNS   4 
     1) 39 Dasean Lee 15                2) 40 Allon Ruffin 15             
     3) 41 Terrance White 15            4) 42 Rayquan Williams 15         
 -- Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                                  DNS   3 
     1) 5234 Kendrick DeNose 16         2) 5236 Eric Rosario 16           
     3) 5235 Connor Donovan 15          4) 5237 John St.Hilaire 15        
 -- Quiet Storm-NJ                                          DNS   6 
     1) 2334 Muta Jackson 15            2) 2330 Anthony Franklin 16       
     3) 2337 Roy Pugh 15                4) 2328 Marvin Boakye 15          
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
                         K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imp Nation-NC                                       1:44.52   5 
     1) 1916 Susie Ngwe 17              2) 1917 Desirae Rowell 15         
     3) 1913 Charmaniqu Hackney 16      4) 1921 Layla White 15            
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:45.73   5 
     1) 5288 Niyah Carpenter 17         2) 5290 Ayanna O'Neal 15          
     3) 5287 Doneasha Brewer 17         4) 5291 Destiny Pennington 17     
  3 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:45.74   5 
     1) 5279 Torrie Epps 15             2) 5280 Erika Hightower 16        
     3) 5275 Jiana Baker 16             4) 5281 Sashana Hinds 16          
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:46.50   5 
     1) 2048 Taylor Scott 18            2) 2047 Dasia Sanders 15          
     3) 2040 Breanne Bygrave 16         4) 2050 Kellsie Whitehead 16      
  5 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:46.80   5 
     1) 4284 Ellie Schaffer 15          2) 4279 Victoria Novo 15          
     3) 4282 Claudia Piron 17           4) 4280 Emma Osborne 17           
  6 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                               1:48.06   5 
     1) 3603 Catherine Walker 16        2) 3597 Charlotte Boehning 16     
     3) 3600 Sabrina Kwenda 18          4) 3601 Jinjer Pearce 16          
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:48.52   4 
     1) 4841 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 4825 Amaya Chadwick 18         
     3) 4860 Myriah Williams 17         4) 4845 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
  8 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    1:48.92   4 
     1) 3156 Ajani McEady 15            2) 3153 Brianna Bryan 18          
     3) 3157 Indigo Pascall 16          4) 3155 Olivia Jamison 15         
  9 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             1:49.31   2 
     1) 211 Dalecia Williams 17         2) 208 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17 
     3) 206 Madeline Holbrook 15        4) 203 Lamia Beard 17             
 10 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:49.44   3 
     1) 2707 Trinity Holland 17         2) 2710 Qadirah Wesley 16         
     3) 2705 Jahdasia Garrett 15        4) 2706 Phyllis Gordon 15         
 11 Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                 1:49.70   4 
     1) 504 Teairra Payton 15           2) 501 Queenie Livingston 17      
     3) 505 Brooke Raglin 17            4) 508 Talor Wilkerson 17         
 12 Souderton Tc-Pa                                     1:49.71   4 
     1) 3755 Sydney Braeunig 18         2) 3757 Cara Jackson 17           
     3) 3756 Susanna Frustino 17        4) 3758 Nicole O'Donnell 15       
 13 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:49.99   4 
     1) 2643 Rachel Maher 15            2) 2642 Jordan Lloyd 15           
     3) 2640 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 2637 Cecilia Craig 16          
 14 Dutchess County Hawks-NY                            1:50.44   3 
     1) 1059 DeAnna Lomino 17           2) 1064 Natalie Young 17          
     3) 1057 Allie Gusmano 15           4) 1063 Khiara Young 17           
 15 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:50.59   2 
     1) 1715 Dajour Jones 17            2) 1716 Mya Smithson 18           
     3) 1713 Courtasia Felton 18        4) 1714 Niasia Harding 16         
 16 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            1:50.64   5 
     1) 3296 Amy Watsky 17              2) 3289 Jackie Patterson 18       
     3) 3295 Jordan Vine 16             4) 3285 Maia Hauschild 16         
 17 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:50.75   3 
     1) 1198 Danielle Rochester 18      2) 1193 Kayla Little 18           
     3) 1197 Jasmine Robinson 15        4) 1195 Aziah Pless 16            
 18 Hamp Xctf-Ma                                        1:50.81   4 
     1) 1680 Abigail Springfield 16     2) 1677 Sophie Sharp 15           
     3) 1670 Sierra Loomis 16           4) 1665 Alexandra Dibrindisi 15   
 19 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:50.97   3 
     1) 3980 Kayla Thompson 17          2) 3975 Amanda Kimble 17          
     3) 3978 Samantha Shaver 15         4) 3977 Tiffany Pryce 15          
 20 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      1:52.04   2 
     1) 4255 Marisa Janeczek 15         2) 4252 Danielle Brinckman 17     
     3) 4257 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 4253 Mara Cosentino 16         
 21 Mt. Vernon Tc-Va                                    1:52.14   3 
     1) 2663 Macuta Conteh 16           2) 2664 Indigo Kellum 18          
     3) 2665 Ariana Scott 16            4) 2666 Zariyah Spence 16         
 22 Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                1:52.35   4 
     1) 451 Lindsay Ansbro 15           2) 454 Jessica Glass 17           
     3) 460 Jaela Thomas 18             4) 457 Nyazhja Reyes 15           
 23 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:53.07   4 
     1) 5175 Carmen Curtis 17           2) 5181 Mary Newby 17             
     3) 5176 Danyel de Souza 15         4) 5177 Lindsey Eastwood 18       
 24 Corning Painted Post Tc-N                           1:53.08   2 
     1) 880 Jacqueen Fisher 15          2) 884 Sarah Spencer 18           
     3) 878 Michaela Burrell 16         4) 882 Kailey Merrill 16          
 25 James Monroe Tc-Va                                  1:53.24   2 
     1) 1997 Sharnea Brown 16           2) 2002 Imani Jones 17            
     3) 2004 Cleo Morris 16             4) 2005 Katherine Smith 15        
 26 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:53.46   5 
     1) 3076 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3081 Eketa Roberts 15          
     3) 3079 Tajera Lawkin 15           4) 3083 BryAnn Sandy 17           
 27 Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                           1:53.68   3 
     1) 2410 Alex Martinez 18           2) 2403 Maya Belin 15             
     3) 2409 Courtney Kenny 17          4) 2406 Gabby Halaby 17           
 28 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                1:54.38   1 
     1) 3743 Allie Rainey 15            2) 3742 Katherine Hickey 18       
     3) 3740 Emily Bernabeo 17          4) 3739 Angelica Arroyo 18        
 29 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:54.39   1 
     1) 1701 Esther Kim 15              2) 1700 Calia Diaz 16             
     3) 1702 Emily Schubert 16          4) 1699 Jasmine Davis 15          
 30 George School Tc-Pa                                 1:54.73   1 
     1) 1464 Paige Mikula 18            2) 1465 Caroline Minderjahn 16    
     3) 1469 Lexi Roberts 16            4) 1466 Rowan Palmour 16          
 31 South Hadley Tc-Ma                                  1:55.81   2 
     1) 3812 Angela Thibault 15         2) 3809 Meghan Godfrey 15         
     3) 3807 Katherine Evans 16         4) 3810 Claudia Menard 15         
 32 Central Tc-Md                                       1:56.19   2 
     1) 701 De'ja James 16              2) 699 Rosematu Fakondo 16        
     3) 700 Mary Foday 16               4) 702 Ayomide Olagoke-bello 16   
 33 Glen Allen Tc-Va-Girls                              1:58.39   1 
     1) 1513 Kayla Hill-Jones 17        2) 1515 Kendra Roberts 17         
     3) 1514 Kat Holloway 16            4) 1512 Shelby Vandergriff 17     
 34 Westfield Tc-Ma                                     1:59.56   1 
     1) 5189 Kiany Roman 15             2) 5191 Kyra Schoenfeld 17        
     3) 5190 Morgan Sanders 16          4) 5188 Moira McDonald 18         
 -- Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                      DNF   1 
     1) 1216 Deneka Emanuel 17          2) 1221 Ashli Prussia 16          
     3) 1222 Shanika Scott 16           4) 1217 Oluwatosin Esinsinade 16  
 -- Garner Tc-Nc                                            DNS   3 
     1) 1444 Taylor Sutton 18           2) 1441 Nia Jackson 16            
     3) 1439 Jocelyn Eason 16           4) 1443 Chardonei Sutton 17       
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           3:24.46   6 
     1) 2504 Chris Jones 15             2) 2505 Orion Jones 15            
     3) 2509 Corey Wilds 15             4) 2507 Jordan Leon 15            
  2 Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                    3:25.08   6 
     1) 2958 Andrew Schumacher 16       2) 2956 Thomas Rienas 16          
     3) 2957 William Rienas 16          4) 2955 Marc Rienas 15            
  3 Chantilly Tc-Va-Boys                                3:25.65   6 
     1) 728 Conrad Pereira 17           2) 729 Justin West 15             
     3) 724 Titus Jeffries 16           4) 725 Brandon McGorty 17         
  4 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     3:26.46   6 
     1) 1738 Brenton Ervin 17           2) 1739 Kalon Johnson 15          
     3) 1734 Jaylen Banks 15            4) 1735 Devin Barnes 15           
  5 Huntington Tc-Ny-Boys                               3:27.54   6 
     1) 1872 Kyree Johnson 17           2) 1870 Exayvian Crowell 16       
     3) 1874 Infinite Tucker 16         4) 1871 Scott Gulizio 15          
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:28.27   5 
     1) 2630 Marvin White 15            2) 2627 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 2619 Dekaryea Freeman 16        4) 2614 Cameron Cooper 17         
  7 Farmington Tc-Mn                                    3:28.58   1 
     1) 1293 Caleb Bray 16              2) 1296 Hunter Siegler 16         
     3) 1295 Ryan Parco 15              4) 1294 Justin Hyytinen 15        
  8 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      3:28.79   5 
     1) 999 Bryce Ramon 15              2) 993 Hunter Kobrinetz 16        
     3) 990 Carter Giles 16             4) 998 Matthew Novak 15           
  9 Traverse City Snow Dogs-M                           3:28.96   2 
     1) 4313 Alex Liggett 15            2) 4315 Terrell Solberg 17        
     3) 4314 Tanner Schwannecke 15      4) 4311 Anthony Berry 16          
 10 Weston Tc-Ct                                        3:29.64   4 
     1) 5213 Micah Zirn 15              2) 5210 Chris Petty 15            
     3) 5208 Simeon Okoro 15            4) 5206 Cole Clark 15             
 11 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     3:29.79   5 
     1) 313 Connor Finnegan 16          2) 312 Cameron Aiello 15          
     3) 314 Felipe Freitas 16           4) 315 Peter Garmon 15            
 12 Team FitFast-NJ                                     3:29.82   4 
     1) 4073 Jimmy Martinez 15          2) 4077 Brett Reckling 15         
     3)                                 4) 4072 Jared Loadholt 15         
 13 West Windsor-Plainsboro N                           3:30.19   3 
     1) 5135 Miles Fye-Moore 17         2) 5138 Malik Thompson 16         
     3) 5137 John Owens 17              4) 5136 Kian Jackson 15           
 14 Burke Tc-Va                                         3:30.73   2 
     1) 579 Asa Ward 17                 2) 557 Johnson Alec 15            
     3) 573 Edgar Pereira 15            4) 559 Fogg Ben 16                
 15 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   3:31.18   2 
     1) 1119 Alex Wong 16               2) 1114 Tim Gibson 16             
     3) 1118 Will Teneriello 16         4) 1115 Michael Grady 15          
 16 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:31.56   2 
     1) 3594 Myles Watts 15             2) 3589 Ryan Kenney 15            
     3) 3586 Dilan Campbell 16          4) 3588 Paul Henry 15             
 17 University School of Nash                           3:31.63   5 
     1) 4874 Elijah Hong 18             2) 5378 Nicholas Grizzell 15      
     3) 4876 Simpson Tanner 15          4) 4872 Dylan Groos 15            
 18 Richmond T+F-Va                                     3:31.83   5 
     1) 3439 Scott Miller 15            2) 3436 Robert Hicks 16           
     3) 3438 Eric Kim 15                4) 3434 Ryan Buscaglia 17         
 19 St. Benedict's Hs-Nj                                3:32.16   5 
     1) 3887 Anthony Baskerville 15     2) 3889 Jared Lampley 17          
     3) 3892 Magnum Phelps 16           4) 3893 Edwin Rutto 16            
 20 Express Tc-Ny                                       3:32.56   3 
     1) 1243 Jerry McPeak 15            2) 1246 Cabin Seymour 16          
     3) 1241 Brendan Collins 15         4) 1240 Terrell Coleman 16        
 21 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:33.27   3 
     1) 3467 Matt Tai 18                2) 3463 Kobi Grant 17             
     3) 3465 Kyle Mack 17               4) 3468 Michael Thurston 16       
 22 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:33.90   4 
     1) 2151 Sean Chatman 15            2) 2149 Jason Bingay 15           
     3) 2154 Cullen Malzo 15            4) 2155 Veeral Shah 15            
 23 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   3:34.10   1 
     1) 1075 Mike Coatsworth 15         2) 1077 Mike Durant 15            
     3) 1085 Jack Zagrobelny 15         4) 1079 Matthew McLaughlin 16     
 24 Operation Speed Unit-MA                             3:34.37   1 
     1) 2981 Jordanio Oquendo 15        2) 2980 Jeff McConkey 16          
     3) 2982 Ryan Prenosil 17           4) 2978 Ben Doiron 15             
 25 Stoughton Tc-Ma                                     3:34.44   2 
     1) 3969 Clifton Gerring 16         2) 3972 Jordan Taylor 16          
     3) 3971 Jason Marshall 15          4) 3970 David Lockhart 15         
 26 Bayside Tc-Va                                       3:35.02   2 
     1) 224 Tre'yon Morris 17           2) 221 Julian Harper 17           
     3) 226 Keyon Smith 16              4) 222 Michael King 16            
 27 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    3:35.06   4 
     1) 2901 Justin Scott 15            2) 2898 Albert DelCristo 15       
     3) 2899 Matthew Kamph 15           4) 2897 Franklin Aririguzoh 15    
 28 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:35.16   4 
     1) 246 Frederick Jones 15          2) 245 Benjamin Jones 17          
     3) 247 Owen Madden 15              4) 248 Ari Silverfine 15          
 29 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     3:35.44   3 
     1) 2226 John Jordan 16             2) 2222 Christian Gilliam 17      
     3) 2221 Sam Franklin 17            4) 2225 Sheldon Harris 15         
 30 St. Pius X Tc-Ga                                    3:35.54   4 
     1) 3924 Stanley Dunwell 16         2) 3925 Christopher Echols 17     
     3) 3927 Chandler Parks 16          4) 3926 Cooper Metzler 15         
 31 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                               3:36.16   4 
     1) 2574 Jabari Clemons 15          2) 2578 Michael Simonson 16       
     3) 2580 Tyler Young 15             4) 2575 Robert Dembinski 15       
 32 Hounds Tc-Nj                                        3:36.44   3 
     1) 1844 Moses Vance 16             2) 1839 Brandon LeBlanc 15        
     3) 1837 Mark Granberry 17          4) 1840 Chris Martin 15           
 33 Glasgow Tc-De                                       3:36.77   1 
     1) 1500 Simeon Dailey 16           2) 1498 Jaasan Cunningham 17      
     3) 1505 Jay Whalen 15              4) 1501 Malachi Harris 15         
 34 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    3:36.84   5 
     1) 2374 Mitch Norcross 16          2) 2368 Christopher Brady 15      
     3) 2377 Jakob Wikar 16             4) 2369 Andrew Ernst 16           
 35 Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                              3:38.92   3 
     1) 5234 Kendrick DeNose 16         2) 5236 Eric Rosario 16           
     3) 5235 Connor Donovan 15          4) 5237 John St.Hilaire 15        
 36 Running Rams-MD                                     3:39.14   1 
     1) 3582 Darren Walker 16           2) 3574 Joshua Harris 15          
     3) 3580 Nikolas Thomas 16          4) 3577 Bryan Mutinda 15          
 37 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           3:39.87   2 
     1) 2208 Chudi Ilogu 15             2) 2213 Kyle Taylor 15            
     3) 2205 Michael Bauman 16          4) 2215 Nicholas Wey 15           
 38 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    3:40.20   3 
     1) 3404 Chenet Guerrier 16         2) 3407 Angel Vargas 16           
     3) 3406 Eric Salina 15             4) 3405 Colin Raposo 15           
 39 Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                              3:41.99   1 
     1) 635 Cameron Milligan 17         2) 630 Quadir Ferguson 15         
     3) 629 Tom Bleichner 15            4) 634 Parker Lee 15              
 40 West Morris Tc-Nj-Boys                              3:45.13   1 
     1) 5112 Felix Aidala 15            2) 5115 Mitch Werth 15            
     3) 5114 Gregory Pease 15           4) 5113 Daniel Brodhead 15        
 41 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                           3:48.03   6 
     1) 3075 Terryon Willis 15          2) 3072 Juan Scott 15             
     3) 3066 Jamari Averett 16          4) 3074 Stephon Watts 15          
 -- Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                   DNS   6 
     1) 3846 Skyler Bowden 15           2) 3854 Jacob Liebert 15          
     3) 3856 Celyn Rogers 15            4) 3858 Logan Wetzel 15           
 -- Centennial Tc-Nv                                        DNS   6 
     1) 660 Dajour Braxton 15           2) 662 Brandan Harley 15          
     3) 663 Tre Harley 18               4) 665 Randall Jubilee 18         
 -- Saratoga Tc-Ny                                          DNS   4 
     1) 3638 Nick Anderson 15           2) 3639 Corey Briggs 15           
     3) 3642 Robert Haughton 16         4) 3643 Robert Young 16           
 -- Monroe Woodbury Tc-Ny                                   DNS   5 
     1) 2536 Thomas Cooper 15           2) 2538 Brian Sano 16             
     3) 2541 Seth Wilson 15             4) 2540 Wayne Williams 15         
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:47.65   6 
     1) 3590 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18       2) 3591 Tori Thompson 16          
     3) 3592 Ceara Watson 15            4) 3593 Sammy Watson 17           
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:56.35   6 
     1) 2625 Tamea McKelvy 17           2) 2621 Brianna Holloway 16       
     3) 2622 Anna Jefferson 16          4) 2613 Dorriann Coleman 18       
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:57.31   6 
     1) 3994 Terisha Theodore 15        2) 3988 Kyra Greenbaum 17         
     3) 3985 Nicole Becker 16           4) 3992 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:58.41   6 
     1) 4840 Alana Herran 15            2) 4828 Jordan Coverson 15        
     3) 4851 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16     4) 4853 Chandi Piiru 15           
  5 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        4:01.07   5 
     1) 2237 Samantha Maynes 15         2) 2241 Marissa Topolski 15       
     3) 2239 Jasmine Staten 17          4) 2238 Carly Pettipaw 15         
  6 Oakton Tc-Va                                        4:04.06   5 
     1) 2924 Angie Cherikos 17          2) 2932 Sarah Sheridan 15         
     3) 2933 Jazmyne Williams 16        4) 2931 Leya Salis 17             
  7 Speed City Tc-Al                                    4:05.03   6 
     1) 181 Caitlyn Little 17           2) 179 Brittley Humphrey 16       
     3) 180 Camiya Knight 16            4) 185 Presley Weems 16           
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                               4:06.19   5 
     1) 2545 Oliva Gibson 15            2) 2542 Alexis Acevedo 15         
     3) 2552 Morgan Menzzasalma 15      4) 2553 Katie Munks 16            
  9 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   4:07.00   5 
     1) 3817 Jordan Lozama 15           2) 3814 Devyn Jones 17            
     3) 3819 Claire Nieusma 15          4) 3815 Golden Kumi-Darfour 16    
 10 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                               4:07.16   4 
     1) 1168 Jasmin Rider 15            2) 1164 Ayanna Garrett 16         
     3) 1165 Nabiya Garrett 15          4) 1163 Julianna Catania 16       
 11 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    4:07.71   6 
     1) 4011 Tiana Luton 16             2) 4020 Terionna Ware 15          
     3) 4006 Bella Calloway 17          4) 4016 Sam Peterman 17           
 12 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                            4:08.02   5 
     1) 3708 Kerris Moore 15            2) 3713 Alexandra Tudor 18        
     3) 3710 Olivia Robbins 16          4) 3707 Sarah Knowles 15          
 13 Bullis Tc-Md                                        4:08.26   6 
     1) 542 Jon Glass 18                2) 546 Alexis Postell 17          
     3) 545 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 543 Mia-Irene Gyau 16          
 14 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:09.05   5 
     1) 4247 Karissa Laramie 16         2) 4246 Jenny Jacobs 15           
     3) 4248 Julia Sprout 16            4) 4250 Kelsey Swanson 15         
 15 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:09.30   5 
     1) 954 Niema Riley 15              2) 949 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 956 Olivia Turk 18              4) 955 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 16 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                   4:09.32   4 
     1) 5246 Katie Marlow-Benedick 16   2) 5243 Christiana Dryden 16      
     3) 5245 Emma Marlow-Benedick 16    4) 5244 Jillian Howard 17         
 17 Richmond T+F-Va                                     4:09.47   2 
     1) 3440 Clare Perry 17             2) 3437 Shanthi Hiremath 16       
     3) 3441 Khloe Pointer 17           4) 3435 Emma Call 16              
 18 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                4:09.79   4 
     1) 5022 Jessica Pinelli 17         2) 5024 Grace Rotar 15            
     3) 5021 Greer Liguori 17           4) 5023 Megan Reilly 16           
 19 Herndon Tc-Va                                       4:10.32   4 
     1) 1752 Jessica Keys 17            2) 1743 LeClare Beres 15          
     3) 1746 Kyla Christian 16          4) 1748 Olivia Duston 18          
 20 Immaculate Heart Academy                            4:10.40   2 
     1) 1909 Christian Rasnake 17       2) 1907 Kylie McCavitt 15         
     3) 1908 Brielle Pett 16            4) 1903 Colleen Buckley 15        
 21 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    4:10.74   4 
     1) 3157 Indigo Pascall 16          2) 3154 Asia Davis 17             
     3) 3155 Olivia Jamison 15          4) 3158 Briana Roberts 16         
 22 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            4:11.02   3 
     1) 3289 Jackie Patterson 18        2) 3295 Jordan Vine 16            
     3) 3285 Maia Hauschild 16          4) 3286 Paige Metzheiser 15       
 23 Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                           4:11.74   3 
     1) 2409 Courtney Kenny 17          2) 2406 Gabby Halaby 17           
     3) 2407 Cameron Hinton 18          4) 2404 Emily Craig 17            
 24 Tenafly Tc-Nj-Girls                                 4:12.10   1 
     1) 4117 Olivia Pandolfo 16         2) 4114 Jacqueline Brocco 16      
     3) 4115 Lexi DelGizzo 17           4) 4119 Samira Sujak 15           
 25 Ipswich Tc-Ma                                       4:12.68   3 
     1) 1948 Amanda Recupero 17         2) 1947 Carolina Ivanov 18        
     3) 1946 Michaela Hedderman 16      4) 1945 Emily DeMarco 16          
 26 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                           4:12.72   1 
     1) 4130 Gianna Smith 15            2) 4128 Margaux Paolino 16        
     3) 4126 Tara Boyle 15              4) 4127 Alexis Malmberg 15        
 27 Shaker Tc-Ny                                        4:13.23   4 
     1) 3691 Nia Joyner 17              2) 3690 Natalie Horton 15         
     3) 3693 Shannon Lavender 16        4) 3692 Maryanna Lansing 16       
 28 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:14.01   1 
     1) 5279 Torrie Epps 15             2) 5278 Tia Marie Brown 18        
     3) 5283 Briana Wilson 15           4) 5277 Brittney Brown 17         
 29 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                    4:14.70   3 
     1) 839 Megan Decker 17             2) 844 Shaun Whitaker 16          
     3) 843 Bailey Thayer 15            4) 838 Allie Alsup 17             
 30 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            4:14.72   6 
     1) 1486 Portia McKoy 18            2) 1487 Teasha McKoy 18           
     3) 1480 Taryn Barrett 18           4) 1494 Sarah Walker 16           
 31 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:15.82   1 
     1) 263 Taylor Budney 16            2) 265 Jody DiCicco 16            
     3) 268 Kristen Madeia 15           4) 269 Vanessa Reimer 17          
 32 Needham Tc-Ma                                       4:16.34   2 
     1) 2700 Haley Cole 16              2) 2701 Isabel Cole 15            
     3) 2702 Olivia Corkery 15          4) 2699 Sarah Armstrong 16        
 33 South County Tc-Va                                  4:16.67   1 
     1) 3795 Kristen Stephens 15        2) 3789 Josie Buhrow 17           
     3) 3794 Christina Quigley 16       4) 3791 Louisa McPherson 17       
 34 Teaneck Hs-Nj                                       4:16.82   3 
     1) 4106 Toni James 16              2) 4109 Nia VanBrackle 16         
     3) 4108 Aminah Sarraga 16          4) 4107 Olivia Randolph 17        
 35 Burke Tc-Va                                         4:17.02   2 
     1) 567 Skyla Davidson 17           2) 565 Allison Chinyavong 18      
     3) 563 Jennifer Brunson 16         4) 574 Sarah Riley 15             
 36 Hamp Xctf-Ma                                        4:17.43   2 
     1) 1677 Sophie Sharp 15            2) 1670 Sierra Loomis 16          
     3) 1665 Alexandra Dibrindisi 15    4) 1664 Erica Dean 16             
 37 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             4:17.64   2 
     1) 612 Luana Bowers 15             2) 613 Amanda Carby 15            
     3) 611 Leah Anderson 17            4) 615 Brianna Joseph 18          
 38 Huntington Tc-Ny-Girls                              4:18.61   4 
     1) 1875 Anna Gulizio 17            2) 1876 Alexandra Koumas 16       
     3) 1879 Latoya Shand 16            4) 1877 Kathleen Nugent 15        
 39 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     4:19.57   1 
     1) 1740 Skylar Sykes 17            2) 1741 Cathleen Williams 15      
     3) 1737 Sydney Davis 15            4) 1736 Haley Berkely 16          
 40 West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                             4:20.38   3 
     1) 5117 Brittany Carratura 17      2) 5121 Jendaya Williamson 18     
     3) 5120 Abigail Rec 16             4) 5118 Sierra Castaneda 16       
 41 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girl                           4:40.62   3 
     1) 2159 Sarah Kra 15               2) 2158 Adrianna DeSantis 18      
     3) 2160 Maggie McCarthy 17         4) 2161 Sunny Nagpaul 16          
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                              10:04.52  
     1) 3850 Kevin Hall 15              2) 3847 Josiah Davis 16           
     3) 3851 Josiah Humphrey 15         4) 3858 Logan Wetzel 15           
  2 Fordham Prep-NY                                    10:07.07  
     1) 1362 Joseph Prunty 15           2) 1355 Arthur Gooden 17          
     3) 1356 Kyle Guzman 15             4) 1359 Conor Lundy 16            
  3 River Dell Tc-Nj                                   10:07.55  
     1) 3471 Colin Daly 16              2) 3475 Justin Meyer 15           
     3) 3474 Robert Klopf 15            4) 3472 Will Daly 16              
  4 Riverside Runners-NY                               10:09.31  
     1) 3500 Will Ziebold 15            2) 3497 Jonathan Ascher 16        
     3) 3498 Andrew Berger 15           4) 3499 Marco Pompilj 15          
  5 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                              10:09.59  
     1) 4261 Mitchell Booth 15          2) 4260 Ryan Blume 15             
     3) 4285 Matt Sinunu 16             4) 4273 Leland Jones 15           
  6 Chantilly Tc-Va-Boys                               10:10.74  
     1) 725 Brandon McGorty 17          2) 727 Daniel Mitchell 17         
     3) 724 Titus Jeffries 16           4) 726 Ryan McGorty 15            
  7 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                           10:11.78  
     1) 4995 Charlie Theiss 15          2) 4992 James Laguerre 15         
     3) 4994 Danny Ryan 18              4) 4993 John Ripa 15              
  8 McDonogh School Tc-Md                              10:18.71  
     1) 2433 Dalton Hengst 18           2) 2436 Nihgel Scott 15           
     3) 2434 Andrew Michelson 15        4) 2438 Mikey Singer 15           
  9 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                              10:20.13  
     1) 1349 Liam Burke 15              2) 1352 Isaac Wecht 16            
     3) 1351 Patrick Hehir 15           4) 1350 Luke Gavigan 15           
 10 Darien Tc-Ct                                       10:30.24  
     1) 959 Arthur Cassidy 15           2) 958 Carter Ashcraft 15         
     3) 961 Jason Flynn 17              4) 964 Armstrong Noonan 16        
 11 Team FitFast-NJ                                    10:56.26  
     1) 4075 Jared Pangallozzi 17       2) 4073 Jimmy Martinez 15         
     3) 4077 Brett Reckling 15          4) 4072 Jared Loadholt 15         
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Needham Tc-Ma                                      11:51.09  
     1) 2704 Kaleigh Hughes 15          2) 2702 Olivia Corkery 15         
     3) 2699 Sarah Armstrong 16         4) 2703 Margie Cullen 16          
  2 Centerville Tc-Oh                                  11:53.01  
     1) 680 Kelsey Kohls 15             2) 675 Kennedy Coker 18           
     3) 679 Alexa Jennings 15           4) 686 Lainey Studebaker 16       
  3 North Rockland Hs-Ny                               11:53.28  
     1) 2829 Alex Harris 17             2) 2831 Amber Lubaszka 15         
     3) 2832 Sydney March 16            4) 2835 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
  4 Tolland Tc-Ct                                      11:55.66  
     1) 4245 Katherine DeLoreto 17      2) 4248 Julia Sprout 16           
     3) 4250 Kelsey Swanson 15          4) 4249 Caitlin Swanson 16        
  5 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny-Girls                           11:56.73  
     1) 3711 Caroline Rusch 15          2) 3707 Sarah Knowles 15          
     3) 3701 Ally Arserio 18            4) 3714 Julia Zachgo 17           
  6 Highlands Tc-Nj                                    11:57.85  
     1) 1782 Jodi Hinchen 16            2) 1786 Amanda Pook 16            
     3) 1783 Hilary McElwain 16         4) 1785 Catherine Pagano 15       
  7 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                    12:09.84  
     1) 421 Haley Wright 16             2) 420 Malia Simpson 17           
     3) 418 Ella Hawkins 15             4) 416 Meggan Grams 15            
  8 Ave Maria Tc-Ga                                    12:13.53  
     1) 153 Josie Wirtz 18              2) 150 Tammy Gitonga 16           
     3) 149 Caitie Faust 15             4) 151 Morgan Ilse 15             
  9 Saline Tc-Mi-Girls                                 12:17.41  
     1) 3631 Hannah Cummings 16         2) 3634 Lily Scheske 15           
     3) 3630 Haleigh Cummings 16        4) 3633 Abby Rentschler 15        
 10 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   12:20.36  
     1) 361 Bonnie Angermeier 15        2) 364 Stephanie Gardner 17       
     3) 365 Mikayla Richardson 16       4) 363 Jenn Fleming 15            
 11 Gahanna Tc-Oh                                      12:21.87  
     1) 1427 Rylee Tanner 15            2) 1428 Kearstin Turner 16        
     3) 1424 Allison Groves 18          4) 1426 Kelsey Sandlin 15         
 12 Immaculate Heart Academy                           12:29.52  
     1) 1902 Megan Brockmeier 17        2) 1907 Kylie McCavitt 15         
     3) 1910 Giavanna Tabbachino 17     4) 1903 Colleen Buckley 15        
 13 Mountain Brook Hs-Al                               12:35.84  
     1) 2657 AnnaGrace Morgan 17        2) 2656 Helen Camp 16             
     3) 2659 Sanders Reed 15            4) 2658 Frances Patrick 16        
 14 West Lafayette Tc-In                               12:52.24  
     1) 5104 Kristen Johnson 16         2) 5101 Alex Deryn 17             
     3) 5103 Susan Hubbard 15           4) 5105 Lauren Johnson 16         
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny                                           DNS  
     1) 3991 Rachel Ludwikowski 17      2) 3990 Renee Liporace 15         
     3) 3993 Imani Solan 15             4) 3992 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   1:52.64  6/19/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         J Blackley, S Arjoon, M Harris, Tyson Robinson    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:52.64   2 
     1) 5142 Jahkwan Blackley 17        2) 5141 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 5150 Micaiah Harris 17          4) 5161 Tyson Robinson 15         
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:53.93   2 
     1) 4857 Brian Sagendorf 15         2) 4829 Anthony Dawson 16         
     3) 4826 Perry Christie 16          4) 4849 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
  3 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:56.42   2 
     1) 1652 Raymond Lyte 15            2) 1648 Llordel Card 16           
     3) 1651 Denzel Hardy 16            4) 1649 Kory Fitzgerald 15        
  4 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:57.94   2 
     1) 2759 Jamall Billings 16         2) 2763 Zack Warden 15            
     3) 2760 Jahnique Dessaline 16      4) 2762 Stephon Scott 17          
  5 Danbury TC                                          1:58.30   1 
     1) 934 Mathew Andrew 15            2) 938 Devonte Clarke 16          
     3) 937 Jonathan Bartley 16         4) 939 Terrell Cunningham 17      
  6 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:58.67   1 
     1) 2230 Blake Stattelman 15        2) 2226 John Jordan 16            
     3) 2221 Sam Franklin 17            4) 2224 Jeremiah Hankerson 17     
  7 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:58.75   1 
     1) 2153 Avalon Garrick 16          2) 2151 Sean Chatman 15           
     3) 2154 Cullen Malzo 15            4) 2152 Joshua Dacres 15          
  8 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:59.55   2 
     1) 2073 Shane Harris 16            2) 2070 Michael Catching 15       
     3) 2072 Tristen Frey 15            4) 2089 Kevin Smith 15            
  9 Weston Tc-Ct                                        2:00.86   1 
     1) 5207 Cameron Okoro 17           2) 5210 Chris Petty 15            
     3) 5209 Nikolas Parker 17          4) 5206 Cole Clark 15             
 10 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     2:02.33   2 
     1) 3467 Matt Tai 18                2) 3463 Kobi Grant 17             
     3) 3465 Kyle Mack 17               4) 3468 Michael Thurston 16       
 11 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   2:06.97   1 
     1) 1131 Ricardo Lovelock 16        2) 1130 Wesley Lindo 17           
     3) 1136 Marcus Simon 15            4) 1132 Tyron Odom 16             
 12 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               2:07.25   2 
     1) 369 Zaheem Anderson 16          2) 377 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17 
     3) 374 Thomas Norman 17            4) 376 Maurice Savage 16          
 -- Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                                   DNS   1 
     1) 3855 Tyronne Miller 15          2) 3854 Jacob Liebert 15          
     3) 3845 David Alberdi 16           4) 3846 Skyler Bowden 15          
 -- Cardinal Hayes Hs-Ny                                    DNS   1 
     1) 605 Donovan Knut 15             2) 606 Lucas Nunez 18             
     3) 603 Rafeal Amaro 16             4) 607 Timothy Poindexter 16      
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   2:08.88  6/19/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         A Chadwick,J Coverson,A Herran,S McLaughlin       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                2:08.88   3 
     1) 4825 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 4828 Jordan Coverson 15        
     3) 4840 Alana Herran 15            4) 4848 Sydney McLaughlin 17      
  2 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            2:08.93   2 
     1) 3801 Jonae Harris 18            2) 3804 Shaniya Williams 17       
     3) 3803 Kayla White 15             4) 3802 Symone Mason 17           
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      2:10.93   3 
     1) 3042 Jahnae Bowman 16           2) 3045 Zjinaiya Francis 17       
     3) 3051 Erin Morrison 15           4) 3050 McKinley McNeill 16       
  4 War Tc-Va                                           2:10.97   3 
     1) 4989 Zakiya Rashid 15           2) 4990 Syaira Richardson 17      
     3) 4986 Kara Lyles 15              4) 4983 Candice James 15          
  5 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  2:10.99   2 
     1) 2876 Twanisha Terry 17          2) 2872 Lakayla Harris 15         
     3) 2874 Timetria Mitchell 16       4) 2878 De'Andreah Young 17       
  6 Imp Nation-NC                                       2:11.56   3 
     1) 1913 Charmaniqu Hackney 16      2) 1917 Desirae Rowell 15         
     3) 1920 Lakeisha Warner 15         4) 1921 Layla White 15            
  7 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  2:13.01   3 
     1) 3076 Charnice Anderson 16       2) 3081 Eketa Roberts 15          
     3) 3077 Amanda Crawford 16         4) 3084 Latoya Stewart 16         
  8 5 Star Tc-Va                                        2:13.27   2 
     1) 16 Dominique Osborne 17         2) 13 Khoi Banks 16               
     3) 17 Tori Ray 15                  4) 14 Camyrn Hawkins 16           
  9 Team FitFast-NJ                                     2:13.96   3 
     1) 4082 Amani Tafari 15            2) 4088 Kenya Waldron-Winston 16  
     3) 4084 Cheyenne Trigg 16          4) 4061 Emilie Cowan 15           
 10 Hope Tc-Ri                                          2:14.83   2 
     1) 1817 Whitney Jackson 15         2) 1816 Isis Hack 16              
     3) 1815 Chevell Burgess 16         4) 1818 Quashira McIntosh 15      
 11 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 2:14.94   1 
     1) 5278 Tia Marie Brown 18         2) 5283 Briana Wilson 15          
     3) 5275 Jiana Baker 16             4) 5281 Sashana Hinds 16          
 12 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       2:15.00   1 
     1) 5291 Destiny Pennington 17      2) 5287 Doneasha Brewer 17        
     3) 5290 Ayanna O'Neal 15           4) 5294 Mercedes Smith 16         
 13 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       2:16.63   3 
     1) 534 Kylia Wright 17             2) 521 Samantha Davis 17          
     3) 526 Asya Macon 16               4) 530 Kleo Torres 16             
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              2:18.20   2 
     1) 380 Adia Cavalier 17            2) 378 Erica Belvit 16            
     3) 379 Cheyenne Brown 17           4) 388 Tashay Roberts 15          
 15 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                               2:20.36   2 
     1) 1989 Kedra Murray 15            2) 1986 Mya Johnson 17            
     3) 1988 Tabitha Jones 15           4) 1990 Taniya Petty 17           
 16 Pitman Tc-Ca                                        2:22.29   1 
     1) 3216 Cerah Moren 17             2) 3214 Lauren Cariaso 15         
     3) 3217 Madi Todd 17               4) 3215 Kiana Clay 16             
 17 Burke Tc-Va                                         2:24.17   1 
     1) 569 Grace Knowles 17            2) 567 Skyla Davidson 17          
     3) 562 Shannon Browning 17         4) 576 Samantha Schwers 18        
 18 Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                           2:27.91   1 
     1) 2414 Olivia Taupyen 15          2) 2410 Alex Martinez 18          
     3) 2406 Gabby Halaby 17            4) 2405 Kendall Gray 16           
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  56.91   5 
     1) 5172 Anthony Q Williams 16      2) 5141 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 5153 Dwight James 15            4) 5164 Josiah Scarlett 15        
  2 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 58.31   5 
     1) 75 Andrew Matteucci 15          2) 74 Justin Mantrana 17          
     3) 61 Sean Caveney 15              4) 81 Sebastian Silveira 15       
  3 East Orange Tc-Nj                                     58.57   4 
     1) 1122 Tyriaq Beals 15            2) 1129 Akeem Lindo 18            
     3) 1135 Cory Poole 17              4) 1123 Jeffery Duvinston 15      
  4 Phoebus Tc-Va                                         59.35   4 
     1) 3170 Charles Graham 15          2) 3176 Jaelen Williams 16        
     3) 3171 Andre Hickson 15           4) 3166 Isaiah Belton 15          
  5 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                                59.49   5 
     1) 1888 Hakeem Horton 15           2) 1889 Quamel Sessoms 15         
     3) 1891 Armondo Ward 15            4) 5368 Charles Wiggs 15          
  6 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O                             59.66   4 
     1) 3065 Jalani Allen 18            2) 3069 Adrian Duncan 16          
     3) 3070 Robert Hill 15             4) 3072 Juan Scott 15             
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  59.67   4 
     1) 4849 Taylor McLaughlin 15       2) 4847 Joe Marshall 15           
     3) 4854 Chris Reed 15              4) 4834 Serge Gilbert 15          
  8 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        59.79   2 
     1) 2067 Ashley Bailey 15           2) 2082 Job Mayhue 18             
     3) 2078 Evan Lambert 15            4) 2072 Tristen Frey 15           
  9 Hamilton North Tc-Nj                                1:00.19   3 
     1) 1663 Zak Spence 15              2) 1661 Markenson Chery 15        
     3) 1662 Boaz Madeus 17             4) 1660 Alex Borzelin 15          
 10 Falcon Tc-Va                                        1:01.01   2 
     1) 1277 Chase Rosenthal 17         2) 1279 Marquise Taylor 16        
     3) 1276 Tyler Powell 17            4) 1275 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17      
 11 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy                           1:01.39   1 
     1) 3770 Evan Kainer 15             2) 3764 Joelle Baxter 16          
     3) 3774 Charles Powell 17          4) 3763 Dhruv Banerjee 15         
 12 Nhe Tc-Nj                                           1:01.47   3 
     1) 2778 Liam Moran 15              2) 2777 Brendan Holleran 17       
     3) 2780 Frankie Richard 16         4) 2779 Daniel Pflueger 16        
 13 Old Tappan Tc-Nj                                    1:02.35   2 
     1) 2958 Andrew Schumacher 16       2) 2957 William Rienas 16         
     3) 2956 Thomas Rienas 16           4) 2954 Joseph Jordan 16          
 14 Centerville Tc-Oh                                   1:02.44   3 
     1) 673 Caleb Anthony 16            2) 682 Ilyaas Motley 16           
     3) 683 Xavior Motley 16            4) 687 Grant Tinnerman 16         
 15 Washingtonville Tc-Ny                               1:02.55   2 
     1) 5030 Timothy Henry 15           2) 5031 Nicholas Pham 15          
     3) 5029 Jacinto Gomez 16           4) 5032 Mark Pietrzak 16          
 16 Patriot Tc-Va                                       1:02.66   1 
     1) 3060 Jahvante Marcelle 16       2) 3059 Devin Low 15              
     3) 3057 Grant Amoateng 15          4) 3061 Jacob Schetselaar 15      
 17 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj                                 1:02.87   1 
     1) 3656 Andrew Ciccarino 15        2) 3657 Merlin Edmond 15          
     3) 3658 Benjamin Powell 16         4) 3659 Quincy Sanchez 15         
 18 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     1:03.32   1 
     1) 1944 Jordan Washington 15       2) 1940 Jonathon Lopez 15         
     3) 1938 Carter Graves 15           4) 1942 Matthew Sullivan 15       
 -- Weequahic Tc-Nj                                          DQ   3 
     1) 5069 Steve wise 16              2) 5060 James Jean 16             
     3) 5061 Ihmir Marsette 17          4) 5057 Stephon Hughes 16         
 -- Berea Midpark Tc-Oh                                     DNS   5 
     1) 253 Austin Scheerer 15          2) 251 Andrew Paster 15           
     3) 250 Josh Easley 15              4) 252 Caleb Samoa 15             
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   55.36  6/20/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       Milan Parks,Funlayo Oluwole, C Warrior, Faith Ross
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  55.36   4 
     1) 5159 Milan Parks 15             2) 5158 Funlayo Oluwole 15        
     3) 5171 Chaunise Warrior 15        4) 5163 Faith Ross 16             
  2 Speed City Tc-Al                                      57.00   4 
     1) 179 Brittley Humphrey 16        2) 181 Caitlyn Little 17          
     3) 182 Michelle Nkoudou 17         4) 178 Kayla Horn 16              
  3 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:00.19   4 
     1) 2043 Erikah Lawson 16           2) 2047 Dasia Sanders 15          
     3) 2044 Leona Medley 16            4) 2040 Breanne Bygrave 16        
  4 Franklin Tc-Nj-Girls                                1:01.46   2 
     1) 1390 Aamira Muse 15             2) 1391 Selena Thorne 16          
     3) 1389 Brianna Ewing 18           4) 1388 Jasmine Brown 16          
  5 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     1:02.02   2 
     1) 5059 Kellyann James 15          2) 5058 Chevelle Hunte 15         
     3) 5067 Yahminah Smith 15          4) 5054 Saborrah Cooper 15        
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      1:02.58   3 
     1) 3393 Josefine Loeken 17         2) 3394 Jesse Pasquale 16         
     3) 3396 Rachel Sorgi 16            4) 3395 Elly Scherer 16           
  7 Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                              1:03.31   1 
     1) 798 Tabitha Miller 15           2) 799 Olivia Seavy 15            
     3) 794 Niki Clements 16            4) 792 Haley Anderson 16          
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                           1:03.39   1 
     1) 5157 Nina Massie 16             2) 5162 Kiana Rodgers 15          
     3) 5160 Autumn Revis 16            4) 5144 Kayla Chance 17           
  9 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                1:03.70   2 
     1) 5397 Madalyn Sessler 17         2) 5394 Jaiden Andrews 17         
     3) 5396 Ashley Palmer              4) 5395 Jayci Andrews 15          
 10 South County Tc-Va                                  1:03.83   1 
     1) 3793 Alaina Pagliaro 17         2) 3794 Christina Quigley 16      
     3) 3790 Taylor Jones 17            4) 3795 Kristen Stephens 15       
 11 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:03.96   2 
     1) 3980 Kayla Thompson 17          2) 3974 Sara Kasper 17            
     3) 3979 Jessie Stout 16            4) 3977 Tiffany Pryce 15          
 12 North Rockland Hs-Ny                                1:04.01   3 
     1) 2828 Akemi Dwyer 16             2) 2836 Alexandra Vippolis 15     
     3) 2833 Arianna Marino 16          4) 2830 Emmanuela Lauredent 16    
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   4 
     1) 4825 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 4846 Tia Livingston 16         
     3) 4840 Alana Herran 15            4) 4833 Janelle Gibbs 15          
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                DQ   3 
     1) 5167 Jada Terrell 17            2) 5166 Jewel Smith 15            
     3) 5146 Crystal Eley 15            4) 5169 Amanda Thomas 16          
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-3.5.  Then 6-5.5, 6-7.5, 6-9.5, 6-11.5,
 7-1.25, 7-3.25, 7-5
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:      7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman:      7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman:      7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1727 Jaron Brooks        16 Lexington, KY            2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.19 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3009 Shelby McEwen       15 Oxford, MS               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  5047 Christopher Garric  15 Waxhaw, NC               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   498 Tequan Claitt       15 Lexington, KY            2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   868 Garth Warner        15 Wilmington, DE           2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6   190 Xyan Xrichardson    17 Haymarket, VA            2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7  4394 Josh Foxx           15 Dalton, GA               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  4614 Devin Bradham       15 Williamstown, NJ         2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1392 Ameer Banks         15 Clayton, NJ              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4794 Bradley Jones       15 Chesapeake, VA           2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  4530 Cody Stemple        15 Waterford, MI            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12  3737 Daniel Claxton      17 Nesconset, NY            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  3269 Nicholas Guerrant   15 Portage, MI              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14  4556 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC           1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2244 Quinten Clark       15 Lexington, MA            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  4563 Chase Edwards       15 Kernersville, NC         1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  4433 Rahman Minor        17 Indianapolis, IN         1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
        O  XXX 
 18  2416 Spencer O'Neill     16 Fredericksburg, VA       1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   988 Brandon Piwinski    15 Harrison Twp, MI            NH            
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2781 Kevin Hack          16 Uxbridge, MA               DNS            
     1.92 
      DNS 
 --  4803 James Carver        15 McLean, VA                 DNS            
     1.92 
      DNS 
 --  2879 Quanterious Caldwe  15 Rock Hill, SC              DNS            
     1.92 
      DNS 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height: 5-3.75.  Then 5-5.75, 5-7.75, 5-9.5, 5-11.5,
 6-1.5
    National:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV   
        Meet:      6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet:      6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:   6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
   Sophomore:      6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Junior:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Senior:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1975 Nicole Greene       15 Ponte Vedra Beach,       1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1366 Faith Penny         15 East Islip, NY           1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1698 Alexandria Florent  15 Santa Clarita, CA        1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  4096 Grace Campbell      17 Murray, KY               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4332 Erika Voyzey        16 Warriors Mark, PA        1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   849 Mikella Lefebvre-O  15 Chateauguay, QC          1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  4466 Kat Miner           16 Sunderland, MA           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  4546 Elizabeth Olesen    15 Charlotte, NC            1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4698 Abby Jones          15 Franklin, PA             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  4097 Lillian Lowe        16 Murray, KY               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  4459 Danae Bucci         15 Hanscom Afb, MA          1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  3526 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  4391 Natosha Jordan      16 Augusta, GA              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  4455 Paige Suse          15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15   100 Sarah Kowpak        16 Flushing, NY             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16  1575 Olivia Sullivan     17 Norwalk, CT              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  4539 Alicia Moellering   16 Saint Louis, MO          1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  4591 Natalie Cowan       15 Hammonton, NJ            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18  1772 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18  4686 Elizabeth Adelson   16 Tulsa, OK                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18  4664 Keira Kelly         16 Westhampton Beach,       1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18  4779 Tracy Jander        16 Lorena, TX               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18  5049 Lilly Harnish       15 Waynesboro, PA           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18   214 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 25  1391 Selena Thorne       16 Somerset, NJ             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 25  4377 Emily Gauvey        16 New Port Richey, FL      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 25  2512 Whitney Mergens     15 Milford, MI              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 25  4745 Quamecha Morrison   15 Beaufort, SC             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 29  3759 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA         1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 29  3408 Hannah Arason       16 Grand Forks, ND          1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4353 Sofia Calabrese     15 Edwards, CO                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:00am; Flight 2 at 2:30pm
 Opening height 14-9.5.  Then 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25, 16-5.25,
 16-9, 17-1, 17-5, 17-9, 18-0.55, 18-3.25
    National:   18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX        
        Meet:   17-08.50  6/14/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA           
    Freshman:      17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore:      17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior:   17-08.50  5/10/2014   Brandon Bray, China Spring, TX           
      Senior:   18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4053 Paulo Benavides     15 El Paso, TX              5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   389 Deakin Volz         15 Bloomington, IN          5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  4449 Armand Duplantis    18 Lafayette, LA            5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4  4366 Drew McMichael      15 Fort Myers, FL           5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  4785 Jacob Wooten        15 Tomball, TX              5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2489 Coty Cobb           15 Middletown, OH           5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  5358 Brandon Bray        15 China Spring, TX         5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8  1931 Matt Peare          17 North Canton, OH         4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   114 Nick Johnson        16 Hot Springs, AR          4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4818 Tristan Slater      16 Charleston, WV           4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11  3161 Lucas Kelley        16 Massillon, OH            4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12  1346 Adam Coulon         16 Bloomington, IL          4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2734 Kyle Baudoin        15 Walker, LA               4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  3162 Stefano Pineda      15 Hockessin, DE            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  2217 Tristian Shaver     15 thomasville, NC          4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15  5359 Riley Richards      17 China Spring, TX         4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
       XO    O  XPP  PPP 
 17  2500 Matthew Owens       15 Middleburg Hts., OH      4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18  2439 Caleb Sanford       16 Erie, PA                 4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1939 Ryan Herrera-Murph  15 Bronx, NY                4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20  1970 David Bell          15 Jacksonville, FL         4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  4514 Mitchell Mueller    15 Ira, MI                  4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 21  4525 Nicholas Burkhalte  15 South Lyon, MI           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 21  4575 Ian West            15 Wilson, NC               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 21  4921 Ryan Wilkes         15 Archbald, PA             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 21  4371 Sean Clarke         16 Longwood, FL             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 21  4428 Jacob LaRocca       15 Palatine, IL             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 27  2731 Cole Courtois       17 New Iberia, LA           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXX 
 27  4357 Joseph Fogarasi     15 Columbia, CT             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXX 
 27  4932 Nick Neral          15 Eldersburg, MD           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXX 
 30  2100 Drew Pedersen       15 Apex, NC                 4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 31  5197 Chris Rough         15 Stamford, CT             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1017 Tommy Dial          15 Tulsa, OK                   NH            
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --    85 Logan Konst         17 anna, OH                    NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  3231 Ethan Bray          16 Fishers, IN                 NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --   145 Dylan Latone        15 Austintown, OH              NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  5016 Derek Dibona        15 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3864 Zach McWhorter      17 Springdale, AR              NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  5045 Bailey Frederick    16 Waxhaw, NC                  NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --   115 Matthew Standridge  17 Caddo Gap, AR               NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  4678 Nicholas Lauria     16 Mentor, OH                  NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --   189 Drew Arlint         15 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  1937 Matt Fay            15 New Rochelle, NY            NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  4425 Cooper Jazo         16 Lindenhurst, IL             NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  2099 Michael Utecht      15 Apex, NC                    NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --  4488 Calvin Pitney       15 W. Friendship, MD           NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 4:00pm
 Opening height 10-11.75  Then 11-5.75, 11-11.75, 12-3.5,
 12-7.5, 12-11.5,13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA   
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:   14-00.75  4/16/2014   Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Senior:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   117 Tori Weeks          15 Cabot, AR                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.23 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2   116 Lexi Weeks          15 Cabot, AR                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.23 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3  4511 Mackenzie Shell     15 Fort Gratiot, MI         4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  1932 Kristen Denk        15 North Royalton, OH       4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5  4337 Margaret Ollinger   16 Fairhope, AL             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2098 Anna Eaton          15 Cary, NC                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  4374 Nati Sheppard       15 Miami, FL                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  4768 Nicole Summersett   15 Austin, TX               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2190 Stephanie Lambeth   15 Birch Run, MI            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10  2919 Jackie McNulty      15 Frederick, MD            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  4816 Kylie Swiekatowski  16 De Pere, WI              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1347 Kassadee Ifft       16 Fairbury, IL             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13  4364 Ashley Bailey       15 townsend, DE             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14    18 Andrea Willis       16 Colorado Springs, C      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15  1458 Ally Thompson       16 Geneva, OH               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 16  1429 Roxanne Dunn        15 Dover, OH                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  3340 Chesney Ward        16 Greensboro, NC           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18  1345 Brooke Catherine    15 Bloomington, IL          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 19  4751 Alina McDonald      15 Pacolet, SC              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19  1516 Allissa Bury        15 Canton, OH               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 21  2585 Aliyah Welter       18 Monticello, IL           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 22  3637 Nicole Trenchard    15 Scotts Valley, CA        3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1992 Hailey Sweatman     16 Charleston, SC           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 24  2825 Julia Valenti       16 North Reading, MA        3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 25  2052 Julia Junkroski     15 Mokena, IL               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 26   295 Tedi DeMaria        16 Feura bush, NY           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 27  2554 Catherine Walker    15 Chester, NY              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28  3476 Savannah Amato      15 Delaware, OH             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 28  2423 Nicole Macco        15 Aberdeen, NJ             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 28  4370 Nicole Carroll      15 land o lakes, FL         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 31  2733 Kimmie Rushford     16 Derrider, LA             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 32  4661 Kari Stromhaug      15 Vestal, NY               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 33  2064 Zoe Early           16 Cary, NC                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 33  4669 Macee Erickson      17 Akron, OH                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 35  4724 Megan Fry           15 State College, PA        3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 36  2732 Reagann LeLeux      18 New Iberia, LA           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 37  4936 Lucianne Burner     16 Moscow, PA               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 37   347 Tesia Kempski       15 Harrisburg, PA           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 --  4398 Carson Dingler      17 Juliette, GA                NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --    92 Kristina Langan     15 Wayne, NJ                  DNS            
     3.35 
      DNS 
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4399 Christopher McBrid  15 Lithonia, GA             7.65m   2.6  25-01.25 
     7.61m(1.3) 7.55m(2.7) 7.08m(+0.0) 6.71m(1.4) PASS      7.65m(2.6)
  2   368 Justes Nance        17 Calabasas, CA            7.46m   1.9  24-05.75 
     7.46m(1.9) 7.18m(1.0) 7.28m(2.2) 7.27m(3.4) FOUL      7.06m(-0.0)
  3   761 Saahir Bethea       15 Elkins Park, PA          7.46m   2.5  24-05.75 
     FOUL      6.96m(2.4) 7.46m(2.5) 7.27m(2.0) 6.70m(1.0) FOUL     
  4   235 Rayvon Grey         16 Wappingers Falls, N      7.33m   2.2  24-00.75 
     7.09m(-0.1) 7.30m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      7.33m(2.2) FOUL     
  5  1568 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           7.26m   0.2  23-10.00 
     7.26m(0.2) 7.11m(1.2) 6.98m(-0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6   495 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                7.10m   1.8  23-03.50 
     5.78m(1.2) 7.10m(1.8) 6.88m(0.9) 6.72m(0.3) 6.42m(4.1) 6.90m(-0.0)
  7  4747 Deandre Baker       15 Charlotte, SC            7.08m   2.2  23-02.75 
     6.93m(2.9) 7.08m(2.2) 6.83m(2.0) FOUL      6.88m(-0.3) FOUL     
  8  4805 Marcellus Fletcher  15 Roanoke, VA              7.08m   3.7  23-02.75 
     6.70m(-1.1) 7.08m(3.7) 6.79m(1.5) 6.65m(2.1) 6.90m(2.7) 6.42m(-0.1)
  9  1889 Quamel Sessoms      15 Portsmouth, VA           7.07m   1.5  23-02.50 
     FOUL      6.91m(1.2) 7.07m(1.5)            
 10  3885 Jeffrey Spence      15 Port orange, FL          7.02m   1.0  23-00.50 
     FOUL      6.69m(-2.3) 7.02m(1.0)            
 11   789 Ashton King         16 Christiansburg, VA       7.01m   1.7  23-00.00 
     FOUL      6.68m(1.6) 7.01m(1.7)            
 12  2131 Moses Edwards       15 Brooklyn, NY             6.93m   1.3  22-09.00 
     6.68m(+0.0) 6.93m(1.3) 6.67m(0.1)            
 13  4987 Kadeem Middleton    15 Suffolk, VA              6.92m   3.4  22-08.50 
     FOUL      6.88m(1.6) 6.92m(3.4)            
 14  4571 Brandon Randle      16 Raleigh, NC              6.88m   0.4  22-07.00 
     6.31m(3.0) 6.38m(-1.8) 6.88m(0.4)            
 15  5305 Isaiah Brooks       15 Turtle Creek, PA         6.87m   2.8  22-06.50 
     6.02m(3.0) 6.87m(2.8) 6.39m(3.5)            
 16  1962 Junias Agyei        15 Richmond, VA             6.82m   2.4  22-04.50 
     6.29m(-1.6) FOUL      6.82m(2.4)            
 17  1690 Weldon Wright       15 Knoxville, TN            6.81m   1.9  22-04.25 
     6.03m(0.3) 6.59m(1.8) 6.81m(1.9)            
 18   243 Sultan-Farouk Olus  15 Belmont, MA              6.55m   0.9  21-06.00 
     6.55m(0.9) 6.39m(-1.9) 6.47m(2.8)            
 19  2089 Kevin Smith         15 East Grand Rapids,       6.55m   0.2  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.55m(0.2) FOUL                 
 20   447 Malik Sainnoval     15 Brentwood, NY            6.51m   1.5  21-04.25 
     6.51m(1.5) 6.34m(1.7) FOUL                 
 21  2092 Andre Welch         17 Kentwood, MI             6.50m   1.3  21-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.50m(1.3)            
 22  4773 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX           6.36m   2.7  20-10.50 
     6.21m(0.9) 5.97m(1.8) 6.36m(2.7)            
 23   466 Drew Lee            15 Bristol, CT              6.35m   0.4  20-10.00 
     6.35m(0.4) FOUL      6.14m(2.3)            
 24  2094 Brandon Johnson     15 Middle River, MD         6.11m   0.3  20-00.50 
     FOUL      5.86m(-0.4) 6.11m(0.3)            
 25  4576 Michael Davenport   16 Winston-Salem, NC        5.96m   1.5  19-06.75 
     5.67m(2.6) 5.96m(1.5) 5.36m(0.9)            
 26  1547 Shawn Kneeland      15 Grand Rapids, MI         5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(0.6)            
 --  4557 Jeremy Davis        15 Greensboro, NC            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4234 Tyson Spears        16 Roswell, GA                DNS   NWI           
 --  2660 Logan Stewart       16 Loveland, CO               DNS   NWI           
 --  2216 Darius Sawyer       15 Inverness, FL              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet:   20-11.75  6/14/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive,Flanders,NJ      
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2147 Kate Hall           15 Casco, ME                6.83m   1.7  22-05.00 
     FOUL      6.29m(2.8) FOUL      5.20m(-0.8) 6.38m(-0.2) 6.83m(1.7)
  2  4348 Courtney Corrin     16 Los Angeles, CA          6.53m   2.1  21-05.25 
     6.03m(2.2) 5.94m(-2.3) 6.16m(-1.1) 6.23m(2.1) 6.27m(0.6) 6.53m(2.1)
  3   514 Sydnei Murphy       15 Holly Springs, NC        6.20m   3.1  20-04.25 
     5.66m(1.2) 6.00m(-0.4) 6.15m(1.2) 5.95m(1.2) 5.91m(0.4) 6.20m(3.1)
  4  2690 Jeryne Fish         15 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.06m   2.7  19-10.75 
     5.80m(2.9) FOUL      5.62m(2.9) 5.19m(-1.3) FOUL      6.06m(2.7)
  5  3496 Taylor Woods        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.87m   0.5  19-03.25 
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.9) 5.81m(1.6) 5.57m(-0.3) 5.75m(1.4) 5.87m(0.5)
  6  4404 DaLoria Boone       18 Milledgeville, GA        5.85m   1.3  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.3) FOUL      5.61m(2.2) FOUL      5.83m(0.1) 5.65m(0.7)
  7  2914 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX              5.70m   0.1  18-08.50 
     FOUL      5.70m(0.1) 5.57m(1.7) 5.20m(-1.5) 5.63m(1.7) 5.59m(2.0)
  8  1196 Autumn Robinson     15 Bladensburg, MD          5.68m   2.0  18-07.75 
     5.45m(2.4) 5.67m(3.0) 5.68m(2.0) 5.31m(-3.0) 5.39m(3.9) 5.63m(0.7)
  9  1522 Elizabeth Shodiya   16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.68m   1.3  18-07.75 
     5.03m(-2.0) 5.68m(1.3) 5.59m(1.4)            
 10  2972 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA             5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     5.63m(1.0) 5.50m(1.4) 5.66m(1.5)            
 11   186 Kiara Williams      15 Homewood, AL             5.65m   2.7  18-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(2.7)            
 12  2915 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA             5.62m   1.4  18-05.25 
     5.58m(1.7) FOUL      5.62m(1.4)            
 13  4483 Madeleine Akobundu  16 Lanham, MD               5.60m   2.2  18-04.50 
     5.60m(2.2) FOUL      5.42m(0.7)            
 14  1579 Kyra Atkins         15 Greenville, SC           5.53m   0.9  18-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(0.9)            
 15  2867 Taranique Alexande  17 Miami, FL                5.51m   3.6  18-01.00 
     4.59m(1.6) FOUL      5.51m(3.6)            
 16   835 Ariel Clachar       15 Strafford, NH            5.50m   0.7  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.39m(-1.1) 5.50m(0.7)            
 17  2529 Rachell Armstead    16 Millville, NJ            5.50m   3.7  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.50m(3.7) FOUL                 
 18  4572 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              5.37m   2.0  17-07.50 
     FOUL      4.31m(1.4) 5.37m(2.0)            
 19  5204 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA        5.36m   3.9  17-07.00 
     5.12m(2.9) 4.94m(2.4) 5.36m(3.9)            
 20  5356 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Cheltenham, PA           5.32m   2.5  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.5) 5.28m(1.9) 4.31m(2.9)            
 21  3947 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA            5.28m   2.7  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.11m(-0.9) 5.28m(2.7)            
 22    38 Leah Moran          16 Stillwater, NY           5.26m   2.2  17-03.25 
     5.16m(0.2) 5.14m(2.0) 5.26m(2.2)            
 23  4481 Leondra Correia     16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.25m   1.4  17-02.75 
     5.19m(2.3) 5.25m(1.4) 5.19m(2.5)            
 24  1419 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA             4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.9) 4.69m(3.0) 4.73m(3.7)            
 25  4318 Carson Brisk        16 New York, NY             4.62m   2.2  15-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.62m(2.2)            
 --  4406 Alexis Farley       16 Peachtree City, GA        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1836 Ashley Edwards      15 Fort Dix, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 --   484 K'Lynn Beal         15 Raleigh, NC                DNS   NWI           
 --  1051 Kacia Vines         15 Hillsborough, NC           DNS   NWI           
 --  4405 Brittany Trawick    18 Milledgeville, GA          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    26 Myles Hartsfield    15 Sayreville, NJ          15.37m   1.1  50-05.25 
     14.66m(2.0) 14.24m(0.5) 14.62m(+0.0) 14.65m(1.9) 15.37m(1.1) FOUL     
  2   619 Darius Bredwood     15 Kennesaw, GA            15.32m   2.3  50-03.25 
     15.32m(2.3) FOUL      14.37m(1.8) FOUL      13.92m(2.1) FOUL     
  3  4867 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Quebec City, QC         15.13m   2.4  49-07.75 
     14.51m(1.8) 14.59m(2.2) 15.13m(2.4) FOUL      14.97m(2.2) FOUL     
  4   235 Rayvon Grey         16 Wappingers Falls, N     15.12m   3.2  49-07.25 
     14.05m(0.7) 14.29m(1.0) 15.12m(3.2) 14.58m(2.4) FOUL      14.95m(1.9)
  5  4805 Marcellus Fletcher  15 Roanoke, VA             15.06m   1.9  49-05.00 
     14.92m(1.8) 15.02m(1.0) 14.55m(1.2) 15.06m(1.9) 15.05m(1.2) 14.44m(4.0)
  6   495 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA               14.96m   1.9  49-01.00 
     14.90m(3.0) 14.57m(0.9) 14.60m(2.5) 14.35m(0.9) FOUL      14.96m(1.9)
  7  3470 DJ Ledell           17 Lexington, SC           14.82m   1.7  48-07.50 
     13.71m(1.8) 14.52m(1.7) 14.82m(1.7) 13.72m(1.6) 14.09m(2.1) 14.21m(2.6)
  8  5151 Akinshe Hill        16 Chesapeake, VA          14.55m   1.0  47-09.00 
     14.24m(2.3) 14.55m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.55m(2.7) FOUL     
  9  4381 Armani Wallace      15 Orlando, FL             14.51m   2.3  47-07.25 
     14.22m(1.6) FOUL      14.51m(2.3)            
 10  4085 Dean Uduh           15 Maplewood, NJ           14.38m   1.1  47-02.25 
     FOUL      14.38m(1.1) FOUL                 
 11  5304 Elisha Harrell      16 Woodbridge, VA          14.32m   2.3  46-11.75 
     14.32m(2.3) FOUL      14.02m(1.1)            
 12  4809 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA      14.25m   1.0  46-09.00 
     14.25m(1.0) FOUL      14.23m(2.4)            
 13  4826 Perry Christie      16 East Orange, NJ         14.24m   1.8  46-08.75 
     13.80m(2.1) FOUL      14.24m(1.8)            
 14  2016 Markel Dalton       15 Concord, NC             14.21m   0.3  46-07.50 
     14.21m(0.3) 13.88m(1.7) 14.00m(2.2)            
 15  4773 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX          14.14m   1.2  46-04.75 
     14.14m(1.2) 13.88m(2.4) 14.14m(3.1)            
 16  2973 Caleb Roberts       15 Lithonia, GA            14.13m   0.7  46-04.25 
     14.13m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17  2780 Frankie Richard     16 Allendale, NJ           14.04m   4.7  46-00.75 
     13.41m(3.5) 13.47m(1.6) 14.04m(4.7)            
 18  4793 John Lim            15 Centreville, VA         14.00m   1.0  45-11.25 
     13.35m(2.9) FOUL      14.00m(1.0)            
 19   552 Di'joun Huitt       16 catawba, NC             13.86m   1.6  45-05.75 
     13.73m(1.4) 13.86m(1.6) 13.63m(1.2)            
 20   969 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC           13.82m   0.9  45-04.25 
     FOUL      13.53m(3.1) 13.82m(0.9)            
 21  3376 Jason Katz          15 Wyckoff, NJ             13.78m   2.0  45-02.50 
     13.78m(2.0) FOUL      PASS                 
 22  1690 Weldon Wright       15 Knoxville, TN           13.75m   1.3  45-01.50 
     13.75m(1.3) 13.74m(1.5) 13.41m(1.6)            
 23  2971 Zacchaeus Jewell    16 Decatur, GA             13.36m  -2.1  43-10.00 
     13.36m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1393 Devin Butler        16 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   349 Brandon Stanback    15 Harrisburg, PA             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   186 Kiara Williams      15 Homewood, AL            12.74m   1.9  41-09.75 
     12.45m(1.2) 12.06m(3.1) 12.66m(3.3) 12.21m(1.4) 12.63m(1.5) 12.74m(1.9)
  2  2915 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA            12.64m   1.0  41-05.75 
     11.51m(2.1) 12.25m(1.7) 12.15m(1.5) 12.01m(2.2) 12.58m(1.3) 12.64m(1.0)
  3  1408 Domonique Panton    15 Freehold, NJ            12.22m   2.3  40-01.25 
     11.81m(2.1) 11.79m(2.4) 12.22m(2.3) 12.05m(2.2) 11.56m(1.0) 11.98m(1.5)
  4  1722 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA            12.21m   1.3  40-00.75 
     12.20m(3.0) 12.15m(4.9) 12.21m(1.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5    38 Leah Moran          16 Stillwater, NY          12.05m   1.7  39-06.50 
     FOUL      11.89m(1.8) 12.04m(1.5) 11.96m(1.3) 12.05m(1.7) FOUL     
  6  4005 Sadira Brown        15 Amherst, NY             12.03m   2.2  39-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.03m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.96m(2.2)
  7  4542 Elyse King          17 Arden, NC               11.97m   2.8  39-03.25 
     11.61m(0.6) 11.44m(1.6) 11.97m(2.8) 11.45m(2.7) 11.68m(1.8) 11.69m(2.4)
  8   970 Nicole Lawson       15 Charlotte, NC           11.94m   1.7  39-02.25 
     11.65m(2.1) 11.94m(1.7) 11.65m(1.9) 11.72m(0.9) 11.92m(1.7) 11.77m(1.5)
  9  4063 Jordan Fields       16 Maplewood, NJ           11.91m   2.2  39-01.00 
     11.91m(2.2) 11.60m(3.4) 11.70m(1.8)            
 10  4593 Kaitlin Salisbury   16 Hawthorne, NJ           11.90m   1.9  39-00.50 
     11.76m(0.8) 11.55m(1.7) 11.90m(1.9)            
 11   514 Sydnei Murphy       15 Holly Springs, NC       11.90m   0.8  39-00.50 
     11.53m(1.4) 11.90m(0.8) FOUL                 
 12  2428 Bria Stith          16 Norfolk, VA             11.89m   1.2  39-00.25 
     11.89m(1.2) 11.69m(2.3) FOUL                 
 13  4406 Alexis Farley       16 Peachtree City, GA      11.84m   2.6  38-10.25 
     11.08m(1.4) 11.84m(2.6) 11.40m(1.8)            
 14   484 K'Lynn Beal         15 Raleigh, NC             11.76m   2.7  38-07.00 
     11.76m(2.7) 11.67m(1.5) 11.52m(0.4)            
 15  1052 Tainasha Vines      15 Louisburg, NC           11.75m   2.5  38-06.75 
     11.14m(2.2) 11.68m(2.8) 11.75m(2.5)            
 16  3947 Veronika Karpenko   16 Boalsburg, PA           11.75m   1.7  38-06.75 
     11.75m(1.7) 11.53m(2.3) FOUL                 
 17  2867 Taranique Alexande  17 Miami, FL               11.73m   3.1  38-06.00 
     FOUL      11.73m(3.1) FOUL                 
 18  4310 Maya Perry-Grimes   16 Antioch, TN             11.68m   2.0  38-04.00 
     11.47m(1.9) 11.68m(2.0) 11.48m(1.4)            
 19  4609 Rosemary Menyhart   15 teaneck, NJ             11.67m   0.6  38-03.50 
     11.60m(0.2) 11.67m(0.6) 11.52m(2.8)            
 20  4031 Maya Hanks          17 Yorktown, VA            11.67m   1.8  38-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.67m(1.8)            
 21    43 Katherine Barnett   17 St.Petersburg, FL       11.66m   3.7  38-03.25 
     FOUL      11.66m(3.7) FOUL                 
 22  3253 Allegra Fils-Aime   15 Port Jefferson, NY      11.63m   2.1  38-02.00 
     11.45m(0.7) 11.63m(2.1) 11.62m(3.7)            
 23  4134 Mackenzie Gray      15 Andover, MA             11.62m   0.9  38-01.50 
     FOUL      11.62m(0.9) 11.52m(1.2)            
 24  2914 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX             11.61m   2.9  38-01.25 
     11.61m(2.9) 11.49m(1.8) 11.19m(1.4)            
 25  5314 Victoria Wamer      15 Saint Georgr, SC        11.55m   1.2  37-10.75 
     11.55m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26  4333 Camille Franks      16 Auburn, AL              11.54m   1.7  37-10.50 
     FOUL      11.52m(2.1) 11.54m(1.7)            
 27  4764 Jordyn Lesh         17 Nashville, TN           11.51m   2.2  37-09.25 
     11.28m(1.8) FOUL      11.51m(2.2)            
 28  1196 Autumn Robinson     15 Bladensburg, MD         11.50m   1.9  37-08.75 
     11.26m(2.4) 11.50m(1.9) FOUL                 
 29  4062 Sienna Farrell      16 Maplelewood, NJ         11.49m   3.2  37-08.50 
     11.20m(0.8) FOUL      11.49m(3.2)            
 30   516 Tamilia Wright-Big  15 Burlington, NC          11.42m   1.4  37-05.75 
     11.21m(1.5) 11.42m(1.4) FOUL                 
 31  3278 Victoria Gibson     16 Virginia Beach, VA      11.26m   2.1  36-11.50 
     11.06m(1.6) 11.11m(2.6) 11.26m(2.1)            
 32  4800 Jantsen Wilson      15 Henrico, VA             11.21m  -0.1  36-09.50 
     11.21m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 33  4777 Georgia Wahl        15 Houston, TX             11.17m   2.3  36-07.75 
     11.17m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 33  3831 Imani Bennett       16 Greensboro, NC          11.17m   2.2  36-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.17m(2.2)            
 35  4743 Shekinah Wilder     15 Aiken, SC               10.99m   2.4  36-00.75 
     10.99m(2.4) 10.99m(1.0) 10.13m(1.5)            
 36  4405 Brittany Trawick    18 Milledgeville, GA       10.94m   1.3  35-10.75 
     FOUL      10.94m(1.3) FOUL                 
 37   913 Maryam Hassan       16 Cresskill, NJ           10.79m   2.0  35-05.00 
     10.54m(1.7) FOUL      10.79m(2.0)            
 --  3678 Tyatianna Johnson   15 Germantown, MD             DNS   NWI           
 --  1836 Ashley Edwards      15 Fort Dix, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 --  1972 Brittany Bowald     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4437 Willie Morrison     15 Leavenworth, KS         21.40m   70-02.50 
      21.40m  FOUL  21.07m  21.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4162 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX       20.37m   66-10.00 
      18.90m  19.87m  19.50m  FOUL  20.37m  19.92m
  3  2837 Eric Favors         15 Pomona, NY              20.29m   66-07.00 
      19.40m  FOUL  20.29m  19.85m  19.86m  19.70m
  4  2121 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               19.44m   63-09.50 
      18.14m  19.44m  FOUL  19.01m  19.33m  FOUL
  5  4209 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          19.14m   62-09.50 
      18.79m  18.50m  19.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3753 Benjamin Peterson   16 Solon, OH               18.64m   61-02.00 
      18.64m  18.04m  17.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3180 Ryan Davis          15 Fayetteville, NC        18.57m   60-11.25 
      18.57m  FOUL  FOUL  17.34m  17.43m  17.99m
  8  4908 Nick Coghill        15 Anaheim, CA             18.30m   60-00.50 
      17.84m  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m  17.62m
  9   738 Robert Detz         15 Newburgh, NY            18.02m   59-01.50 
      16.78m  16.90m  18.02m            
 10   609 Jaelen Vazquez      15 bronx, NY               17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.48m  17.47m  17.97m            
 11  1497 James Stout         17 Glenville, WV           17.75m   58-03.00 
      16.60m  17.75m  FOUL            
 12  3928 Luke Grodeska       16 Neptune, NJ             17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.62m  17.64m  17.72m            
 13  3765 Nicolas Botett      16 Dayton, NJ              17.61m   57-09.50 
      15.48m  17.61m  17.49m            
 14  1214 John Neary          15 Houston, TX             17.46m   57-03.50 
      17.46m  17.37m  FOUL            
 15  3230 Christian Buckley   15 Hurricane, WV           17.35m   56-11.25 
      FOUL  17.35m  17.26m            
 16  4503 Logan Targgart      15 Coldwater, MI           17.32m   56-10.00 
      15.44m  17.32m  16.76m            
 17  1807 Daniel Ligons       16 Holly Springs, NC       17.17m   56-04.00 
      17.17m  15.15m  16.83m            
 18  4766 Evan McCracken      15 Rogersville, TN         17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2312 Adam Schaufelberge  15 LaGrange, IL            17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20   877 Ethan Ruh           16 Omaha, NE               16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.97m  16.84m  FOUL            
 21  2906 Sam Overton         15 Avon, IN                16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  2252 Terrell Adams       16 Raleigh, NC             16.76m   55-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.76m            
 23  4259 Kevin Benson        15 Toms River, NJ          16.65m   54-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.65m            
 24  1562 Owen Chappell       15 Chesapeake, VA          16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25  1936 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY        16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  2907 David Schall        15 Avon, IN                16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.63m  15.89m  16.38m            
 27  4157 Grant Voeks         15 Great Falls, VA         16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m            
 28  4633 Christian Johnson   15 Farmington, NY          16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.29m  16.08m  FOUL            
 29   912 Benjamin Beatty     16 Fredericksburg, VA      15.91m   52-02.50 
      FOUL  15.91m  FOUL            
 30  3931 Connor Stelljes     15 Mason, OH               15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.45m  15.03m  15.64m            
 --  4949 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2123 Cole Patterson      16 Knoxville, TN             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  5357 Walter Petzel       15 Kingston, OH              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2571 Vlad Castillo       15 Belle Mead, NJ             DNS            
 --  2430 Christian Smith     15 McDonald, OH               DNS            
 --   808 Ryan Addlesberger   15 Cinnaminson, NJ            DNS            
 --  4607 Francis Ahearn      15 Saddle River, NJ           DNS            
 --   786 Andrew Liskowitz    15 Middletown, NJ             DNS            
 --  5020 David Lucas         15 Lititz, PA                 DNS            
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
        Meet:   56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV          
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   53-03.75  5/11/2002   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4535 Sophia Rivera       16 Brentwood, MO           16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.45m  16.18m  14.68m  14.29m  15.39m  15.74m
  2  4220 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  15.03m  14.74m  14.99m  15.38m  15.35m
  3  1031 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.46m  14.70m  14.31m  FOUL
  4  2960 Khayla Dawson       16 Charlotte, NC           14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.49m  14.04m  13.60m  13.99m  13.65m  14.39m
  5   833 Emily Stauffer      16 Reinholds, PA           14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.65m  13.88m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  13.88m
  6  4423 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  13.68m
  7  4723 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA         14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.03m  13.62m  FOUL  14.23m
  8  4207 Noelle Parker       15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  13.72m  13.46m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL
  9  1809 Kristina Insingo    15 Hicksville, NY          13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1984 Edith Svonavec      15 Garrettsville, OH       13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.07m  13.70m  FOUL            
 11  2323 Samantha Noennig    16 Rubicon, WI             13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL            
 12  5214 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.02m  13.62m  13.27m            
 13   580 Ronetta Hunter      15 Burlington, NJ          13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.77m  12.70m  13.54m            
 14  1043 Oyesade Olatoye     15 Dublin, OH              13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.71m  13.22m  13.50m            
 15  4710 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.23m            
 16  4657 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.61m  13.09m  13.37m            
 17  4521 Emily Meier         16 Plymouth, MI            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  3673 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC              13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.41m  13.01m            
 19   382 Kimmoi Ferguson     15 Bloomfield, CT          13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.10m  13.01m  FOUL            
 20  2105 Grayce French       16 Saratoga Springs, N     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.63m  12.97m  12.76m            
 21  4477 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.47m  12.69m  12.97m            
 22   519 Hasana Clark        15 Raleigh, NC             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.60m  12.81m  12.85m            
 23  1632 Amarys Berry        16 Hackensack, NJ          12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.61m  10.50m  12.70m            
 24  4989 Zakiya Rashid       15 Suffolk, VA             12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.05m  11.53m            
 25  2018 Brianna DeSappio    16 Allendale, MI           12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  11.13m  10.90m            
 26  3712 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.02m  12.43m  12.14m            
 27  4047 Alexus Forman       16 Alexandria, VA          12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.90m  12.41m            
 28  1383 Ashley Berry        15 Somerset, NJ            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.26m  12.12m  12.14m            
 29  2093 Maegan McCarthy     15 Rockford, MI            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.02m  11.85m  12.13m            
 30  3517 Maria Muzzio        16 Fairfax, VA             12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31  4699 Nina Gambacorta     16 Glen Mills, PA          12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.93m  11.77m  12.04m            
 32  3399 Sarena Dixon        15 Red Bank, NJ            12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  11.91m            
 33  2935 Michelle Mazza      15 Oakhurst, NJ            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.41m  11.46m  11.96m            
 34  4030 Brenn Flint         15 Syracuse, UT            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m            
 35  2087 Briana Nelson       15 Kentwood, MI            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.56m  FOUL            
 36   522 Tiffany Dunham      15 Garner, NC              11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.60m  11.22m            
 37  3664 Shaelyn Ward        16 Sapulpa, OK             11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.46m  11.68m  11.23m            
 38  1880 Ericka Budd         16 Huntington, WV          11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.35m            
 39   810 Alva Hicks          15 Providence, RI          11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL            
 40  3563 Fidele Jules        16 Tinton Falls, NJ        10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m            
 41  4767 Katherine Coffey    18 Spring Hill, TN          9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.45m  8.84m            
 --  1683 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2868 Kaylah Clark        17 Miami, FL                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   436 Makayla McGowan     16 Bristow, VA                DNS            
 --  3672 Courtney McCartney  15 Middleburg, PA             DNS            
 --  2344 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 --  4323 Kaylee Antill       15 Zanesville, OH             DNS            
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX         
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   244 Lucas Ribeiro       15 Belmont, MA             57.17m     187-07 
      54.16m  54.48m  53.74m  57.17m  FOUL  50.33m
  2  4191 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep, GA          57.13m     187-05 
      53.25m  56.64m  56.27m  FOUL  51.70m  57.13m
  3  4162 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX       55.65m     182-07 
      54.13m  55.65m  FOUL  53.88m  49.20m  50.22m
  4  3945 Samuel Wray         16 Lockport, NY            54.54m     178-11 
      47.32m  53.80m  54.54m  52.48m  51.84m  50.34m
  5  2430 Christian Smith     15 McDonald, OH            52.84m     173-04 
      52.84m  51.74m  52.59m  51.12m  FOUL  45.99m
  6  4908 Nick Coghill        15 Anaheim, CA             52.81m     173-03 
      51.88m  52.81m  46.54m  52.77m  48.57m  51.43m
  7  4683 Noah Castle         15 Wauseon, OH             52.27m     171-06 
      48.68m  49.53m  51.97m  44.54m  51.33m  52.27m
  8  1288 Daniel Hardiman     15 Farmington, CT          52.07m     170-10 
      52.07m  50.87m  51.97m  FOUL  51.47m  FOUL
  9  4437 Willie Morrison     15 Leavenworth, KS         51.90m     170-03 
      51.90m  FOUL  45.82m            
 10  3765 Nicolas Botett      16 Dayton, NJ              51.81m     170-00 
      49.31m  50.65m  51.81m            
 11  3230 Christian Buckley   15 Hurricane, WV           51.01m     167-04 
      FOUL  45.66m  51.01m            
 12  4259 Kevin Benson        15 Toms River, NJ          50.99m     167-03 
      50.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  4192 Corey Claiborne     15 Throw1Deep, GA          50.91m     167-00 
      39.24m  49.35m  50.91m            
 14  2571 Vlad Castillo       15 Belle Mead, NJ          50.24m     164-10 
      49.62m  43.64m  50.24m            
 15   643 Magnus Herweyer     16 Chapel Hill, NC         50.11m     164-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.11m            
 16  3354 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              49.79m     163-04 
      49.20m  45.38m  49.79m            
 17  2776 Bucyrus Palo        15 Newton Falls, OH        49.36m     161-11 
      49.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4503 Logan Targgart      15 Coldwater, MI           48.92m     160-06 
      FOUL  48.92m  46.02m            
 19  1103 Iyin Battle         15 Chapel Hill, NC         48.69m     159-09 
      48.59m  40.30m  48.69m            
 20  4949 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           48.47m     159-00 
      48.47m  37.45m  42.13m            
 21  5357 Walter Petzel       15 Kingston, OH            48.44m     158-11 
      42.79m  48.44m  45.57m            
 22  4198 Sloan Huff          15 Throw1deep, GA          48.42m     158-10 
      48.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2121 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               48.34m     158-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.34m            
 24  4679 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH            48.28m     158-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.28m            
 25  3180 Ryan Davis          15 Fayetteville, NC        47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  1562 Owen Chappell       15 Chesapeake, VA          46.57m     152-09 
      46.57m  42.63m  45.46m            
 27  4444 John Kolb           16 Louisville, KY          46.46m     152-05 
      44.01m  42.49m  46.46m            
 28  2229 Connor Scott        17 Mechanicsville, VA      46.18m     151-06 
      FOUL  41.86m  46.18m            
 29  2456 Jacob Wickey        17 medina, OH              45.87m     150-06 
      45.87m  FOUL  45.58m            
 30  1286 Thomas Peppernick   15 Spring Run, PA          45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  44.39m  FOUL            
 31  4531 Cody Patterson      15 wolverine Lake, MI      45.02m     147-08 
      FOUL  44.86m  45.02m            
 32  4157 Grant Voeks         15 Great Falls, VA         42.76m     140-03 
      FOUL  42.76m  FOUL            
 33  2907 David Schall        15 Avon, IN                42.37m     139-00 
      42.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4607 Francis Ahearn      15 Saddle River, NJ            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  4187 Ryan Camp           16 Dacula, GA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4347 Christian Sonnenbe  17 Apo AP, CA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  5020 David Lucas         15 Lititz, PA                 DNS            
 --   786 Andrew Liskowitz    15 Middletown, NJ             DNS            
 --  4783 Brody Gowing        15 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4323 Kaylee Antill       15 Zanesville, OH          51.59m     169-03 
      47.24m  FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  48.77m  51.59m
  2  2114 Kiana Phelps        16 Kingsley, IA            50.65m     166-02 
      46.52m  44.69m  49.41m  48.29m  48.58m  50.65m
  3  2323 Samantha Noennig    16 Rubicon, WI             47.93m     157-03 
      45.64m  38.31m  FOUL  45.63m  45.66m  47.93m
  4  1043 Oyesade Olatoye     15 Dublin, OH              46.79m     153-06 
      40.29m  46.79m  46.73m  45.17m  FOUL  46.13m
  5  4922 Haley Showalter     15 Lakewood, CO            46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL  46.68m  FOUL
  6  4535 Sophia Rivera       16 Brentwood, MO           45.51m     149-04 
      45.51m  FOUL  38.46m  35.74m  37.98m  41.76m
  7  4541 Cecilya Johnson     15 St. Louis, MO           44.07m     144-07 
      40.97m  FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  39.37m  40.38m
  8  3703 Jessica Craven      15 Clifton Park, NY        44.00m     144-04 
      43.71m  FOUL  40.44m  36.40m  39.53m  44.00m
  9  1983 Lauren Jones        17 Garrettsville, OH       42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  29.60m  42.58m            
 10  2534 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA        42.41m     139-02 
      41.22m  42.41m  41.97m            
 11  4685 Baylor Nelson       15 Catoosa, OK             42.38m     139-00 
      40.75m  FOUL  42.38m            
 12  4710 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  FOUL  36.55m            
 13  4989 Zakiya Rashid       15 Suffolk, VA             42.19m     138-05 
      39.58m  42.19m  40.97m            
 14  4513 Andrea Sietsema     15 Grand Rapids, MI        42.11m     138-02 
      37.86m  37.96m  42.11m            
 15  4203 Hayden Merrick      15 Throw1Deep, GA          42.00m     137-09 
      38.45m  FOUL  42.00m            
 16  4657 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                41.06m     134-08 
      40.62m  39.87m  41.06m            
 17  2344 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC           40.66m     133-05 
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4423 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             40.54m     133-00 
      FOUL  37.04m  40.54m            
 19  2105 Grayce French       16 Saratoga Springs, N     40.26m     132-01 
      40.26m  36.35m  39.59m            
 20   473 Brianna Young       18 Clarkson, NY            40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  FOUL  38.42m            
 21  4487 Amanda Murphy       16 Upperco, MD             40.17m     131-09 
      40.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  4681 Alyssa Wright       15 salem, OH               40.11m     131-07 
      FOUL  34.57m  40.11m            
 23  5102 Kaia Harris         17 West Lafayette, IN      39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.84m  FOUL            
 24  4582 Jade Cunningham     15 Bayville, NJ            39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   519 Hasana Clark        15 Raleigh, NC             39.15m     128-05 
      39.15m  FOUL  38.05m            
 26  1809 Kristina Insingo    15 Hicksville, NY          38.88m     127-07 
      38.58m  38.88m  36.93m            
 27  4612 Halia Rosemond      15 West Orange, NJ         38.65m     126-10 
      37.90m  38.65m  36.31m            
 28  1383 Ashley Berry        15 Somerset, NJ            38.48m     126-03 
      38.35m  36.99m  38.48m            
 29   810 Alva Hicks          15 Providence, RI          38.42m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.42m  FOUL            
 30  5214 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            38.36m     125-10 
      FOUL  38.36m  FOUL            
 31  4030 Brenn Flint         15 Syracuse, UT            38.16m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.16m  FOUL            
 32  4226 Leah Wis            16 Thrower Nation, NJ      37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  37.07m  FOUL            
 33  1031 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             37.64m     123-06 
      37.64m  FOUL  36.69m            
 34   688 Isis Trotman        16 centerville, OH         37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  FOUL  35.28m            
 35  3414 Dana Shove          15 Milford, MI             37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  FOUL  35.21m            
 36  3664 Shaelyn Ward        16 Sapulpa, OK             37.35m     122-06 
      29.08m  FOUL  37.35m            
 37  2093 Maegan McCarthy     15 Rockford, MI            36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  34.32m  36.66m            
 38  3517 Maria Muzzio        16 Fairfax, VA             35.90m     117-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.90m            
 39  1998 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40  4723 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA         35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  30.76m  35.34m            
 41  4103 Amiynah Campbell    15 Teaneck, NJ             34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  34.40m  FOUL            
 --  1683 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4415 Katelyn Gochenour   16 Logan, IA                  DNS            
 --  2710 Qadirah Wesley      16 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 --   785 Lilli Popovich      15 Louisville, KY             DNS            
 --  3672 Courtney McCartney  15 Middleburg, PA             DNS            
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5255 Michael Biddle      15 Williamsburg, PA        64.66m     212-02 
      FOUL  62.00m  64.66m  61.47m  61.09m  63.33m
  2  3984 Michael Marsack     16 Stroudsburg, PA         61.24m     200-11 
      51.12m  56.79m  61.24m  57.20m  57.77m  58.45m
  3  2202 Grant Jones         15 Conshohocken, PA        59.73m     195-11 
      FOUL  59.69m  54.39m  57.08m  55.59m  59.73m
  4  4717 Grayson Hill        16 North East, PA          58.98m     193-06 
      54.83m  58.98m  54.75m  FOUL  55.45m  55.52m
  5  2654 Liam Christensen    17 Mount Pleasant, SC      58.53m     192-00 
      52.89m  57.97m  58.53m  46.67m  49.75m  55.31m
  6  4857 Brian Sagendorf     15 Elizabeth, NJ           57.30m     188-00 
      54.90m  57.11m  57.30m  56.45m  55.28m  53.34m
  7  4722 Andrew Manz         16 pittsburgh, PA          57.25m     187-10 
      57.25m  56.77m  54.87m  56.25m  57.14m  56.06m
  8  2750 Ian Behm            15 Volant, PA              57.00m     187-00 
      57.00m  52.38m  49.71m  55.74m  FOUL  53.09m
  9  5079 Skyler Mason        16 Oakdale, PA             56.50m     185-04 
      56.50m  FOUL  52.48m            
 10  4402 Joe Kimura-Smith    15 marietta, GA            56.36m     184-11 
      55.93m  56.36m  FOUL            
 11  3147 Evan Sing           15 Glen Mills, PA          54.95m     180-03 
      FOUL  54.95m  FOUL            
 12  4707 Hayden Fox          17 Irwin, PA               53.24m     174-08 
      53.24m  52.13m  FOUL            
 13  4695 Nicholas Solfanell  15 Dupont, PA              52.77m     173-01 
      FOUL  52.77m  52.39m            
 14  4604 Greg Harnett        15 Ringoes, NJ             52.59m     172-06 
      51.33m  49.96m  52.59m            
 15  2289 John Putnam         15 Masapequa, NY           52.35m     171-09 
      52.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  4343 Will Macoy          16 Vestavia Hills, AL      50.89m     166-11 
      FOUL  47.50m  50.89m            
 17  4608 Nana Kissi          16 Somerset, NJ            50.82m     166-09 
      50.82m  FOUL  50.70m            
 18  2916 Robert Melillo      15 Nutley, NJ              50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  50.39m  49.65m            
 19  5259 Drew Hess           15 Easton, PA              49.18m     161-04 
      47.11m  49.18m  48.45m            
 20  4227 Kyle Faucher        16 Danville, NH            48.91m     160-05 
      48.03m  46.49m  48.91m            
 --  4410 Livingston Morris   16 Woodstock, GA              DNS            
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 Tairyn Montgomery is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   168-04  1996        Emily Carlsten, Vet Mem, Warwick,RI        
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   176-11  8/25/2013   Megan Glasmann, Park City, UT              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4535 Sophia Rivera       16 Brentwood, MO           47.91m     157-02 
      47.91m  42.16m  46.70m  47.80m  42.54m  44.33m
  2  4349 Tairyn Montgomery   16 Los Angeles, CA         47.76m     156-08 
      47.26m  44.75m  45.41m  47.45m  47.76m  45.57m
  3  2987 Gabrielle Kearney   15 Roseburg, OR            47.25m     155-00 
      43.89m  41.32m  47.25m  45.78m  44.55m  42.05m
  4  4415 Katelyn Gochenour   16 Logan, IA               43.89m     144-00 
      41.35m  43.89m  41.10m  40.92m  42.93m  FOUL
  5  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA           43.70m     143-04 
      40.95m  FOUL  43.70m  42.65m  39.72m  43.49m
  6  4704 Danielle Collier    15 Hermitage, PA           42.93m     140-10 
      39.92m  FOUL  42.93m  42.42m  FOUL  42.03m
  7  3415 Brooke Hinderliter  16 Seminole, PA            42.78m     140-04 
      35.22m  39.56m  42.78m  39.02m  39.35m  40.60m
  8  4710 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       41.92m     137-06 
      37.55m  39.23m  39.03m  41.92m  38.44m  FOUL
  9  3216 Cerah Moren         17 Turlock, CA             38.97m     127-10 
      35.78m  38.35m  38.97m            
 10  3939 Olivia Wiener       15 Westport, CT            38.56m     126-06 
      37.23m  35.84m  38.56m            
 11  2445 Alexa Bilsky        15 Peachtree City, GA      37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  35.06m  36.72m            
 12  1018 Julia Campezato     17 Rehoboth, MA            37.29m     122-04 
      37.05m  37.29m  36.91m            
 13  3380 Julianne Foering    17 Lumberton, NJ           37.15m     121-10 
      35.66m  37.15m  36.07m            
 14   237 Savannah Fox Tree-  15 Billerica, MA           37.05m     121-07 
      32.15m  31.95m  37.05m            
 15  3760 Kristin Krier       15 North Brunswick, NJ     36.24m     118-11 
      35.29m  36.24m  31.29m            
 16  4692 Skyler Duncan       16 camp hill, PA           35.46m     116-04 
      33.15m  35.46m  34.99m            
 17   348 Sara Phelan         15 Harrisburg, PA          34.83m     114-03 
      32.77m  31.84m  34.83m            
 18  3733 Alyssa Colbert      16 Greenville, RI          34.22m     112-03 
      31.89m  32.89m  34.22m            
 19    99 Carly Peters        16 Eagleville, PA          34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m  28.46m  30.07m            
 20  2791 Jesse Geller        17 Demarest, NJ            34.04m     111-08 
      33.35m  32.95m  34.04m            
 21  2988 Meg Jackson         15 Winchester, OR          33.97m     111-05 
      33.62m  33.97m  29.64m            
 22  3762 Miranda Irizarry    17 Princeton, NJ           33.84m     111-00 
      30.72m  33.84m  31.28m            
 23  3408 Hannah Arason       16 Grand Forks, ND         33.68m     110-06 
      33.68m  32.12m  32.01m            
 24  2989 Marquia Grundy      15 Meriden, CT             33.65m     110-05 
      27.83m  33.65m  29.36m            
 25  4339 Sarah Blake         15 Homewood, AL            33.49m     109-10 
      32.35m  FOUL  33.49m            
 26  4216 Kathryn Campbell    16 Thrower Nation, NJ      32.86m     107-10 
      29.12m  29.80m  32.86m            
 27  2491 Thalia Ghalam       16 Midland Park, NJ        32.50m     106-07 
      31.53m  32.50m  29.79m            
 28  4594 Baye Juntunen       16 hazlet township, NJ     31.75m     104-02 
      FOUL  31.75m  30.63m            
 29  2934 Ali Chomsky         16 Ocean, NJ               31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.62m  31.29m            
 30  4342 Kylee Carter        15 Opelika, AL             30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.27m  30.79m            
 31  4142 Hannah Cummings     17 Bedford, NY             30.63m     100-06 
      30.12m  FOUL  30.63m            
 32  1093 Lauren Galloway     15 East brunswick, NJ      29.63m      97-02 
      29.63m  28.66m  25.84m            
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4737 Adam Kelly          15 Barrington, RI          73.64m     241-07 
      FOUL  64.94m  73.64m  FOUL  70.71m  72.88m
  2  4733 Robert Colantonio   16 Barrington, RI          71.96m     236-01 
      68.37m  71.96m  66.29m  69.41m  71.94m  FOUL
  3  4450 Owen Russell        15 Attleboro, MA           67.29m     220-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  62.55m  66.10m  64.14m  67.29m
  4  4214 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1Deep, GA          61.90m     203-01 
      61.13m  59.25m  58.08m  FOUL  61.11m  61.90m
  5  4734 Michael Alvernaz    15 Barrington, RI          60.43m     198-03 
      59.99m  FOUL  FOUL  59.29m  FOUL  60.43m
  6  5323 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI          59.65m     195-08 
      56.75m  57.39m  55.38m  58.23m  59.58m  59.65m
  7  2156 Cameron Thompson    16 Cortlandt Manor, NY     59.61m     195-07 
      57.25m  56.76m  57.88m  57.89m  FOUL  59.61m
  8  4191 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep, GA          59.37m     194-09 
      FOUL  59.37m  58.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  4670 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       56.63m     185-09 
      FOUL  56.63m  FOUL            
 10  2456 Jacob Wickey        17 medina, OH              54.03m     177-03 
      54.03m  52.76m  53.09m            
 11  2268 Joseph Taylor       15 Lincoln, RI             52.80m     173-03 
      FOUL  52.61m  52.80m            
 12  4204 Robby Moots         15 Throw1Deep, GA          52.40m     171-11 
      FOUL  52.40m  FOUL            
 13  5325 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI          51.92m     170-04 
      50.92m  48.37m  51.92m            
 14  4716 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA              50.99m     167-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.99m            
 15  4659 Michael Feldman     17 Staten Island, NY       50.98m     167-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.98m            
 16  5324 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI          49.70m     163-01 
      FOUL  48.99m  49.70m            
 17  4188 Danny Andrews       15 Throw1deep, GA          49.19m     161-05 
      47.03m  FOUL  49.19m            
 18   876 Liam Hennessy       15 Omaha, NE               49.00m     160-09 
      49.00m  47.54m  46.85m            
 19  4658 Steven Feldman      17 Staten Island, NY       47.66m     156-04 
      43.25m  41.29m  47.66m            
 20  4192 Corey Claiborne     15 Throw1Deep, GA          46.54m     152-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.54m            
 21  4200 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          46.51m     152-07 
      46.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   812 Joseph Palazzo      16 providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3178 Jacob Yang          15 warwick, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4209 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4028 Eric Sheng          15 Jericho, NY                DNS            
 --  4784 Matt Ritchey        16 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  4038 Keonte Yorkshire    15 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  2652 Francy Mata         15 Providence, RI             DNS            
 --   925 Michael Coppolino   16 Cumberland, RI             DNS            
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 Sabrina Gaitan is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA     
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4922 Haley Showalter     15 Lakewood, CO            54.38m     178-05 
      54.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.64m  FOUL
  2  4196 Sabrina Gaitan      15 Throw1deep, GA          53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  52.79m  52.95m  52.22m  FOUL  52.61m
  3  4626 Makena Thomas       16 Narragansett, RI        50.94m     167-01 
      FOUL  50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4738 Courtney Jacobsen   16 East Greenwich, RI      50.22m     164-09 
      47.52m  47.85m  48.63m  50.22m  FOUL  46.02m
  5  2685 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI        49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  FOUL  45.36m  47.35m  44.08m  48.60m
  6  1031 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             49.41m     162-01 
      48.42m  44.52m  FOUL  49.41m  47.95m  FOUL
  7  4323 Kaylee Antill       15 Zanesville, OH          49.07m     161-00 
      45.64m  FOUL  49.07m  FOUL  46.91m  48.35m
  8  1107 Lauren Swanson      15 East Greenwich, RI      48.81m     160-02 
      46.94m  43.70m  48.81m  44.16m  FOUL  47.22m
  9   688 Isis Trotman        16 centerville, OH         48.16m     158-00 
      45.98m  45.52m  48.16m            
 10  3734 Meagan Malloy       16 Greenville, RI          47.96m     157-04 
      47.96m  46.76m  FOUL            
 11  4211 Tatiana Taylor      15 Throw1Deep, GA          47.61m     156-02 
      47.61m  FOUL  45.39m            
 12   810 Alva Hicks          15 Providence, RI          47.57m     156-01 
      FOUL  44.59m  47.57m            
 13  3271 Abby Cousens        15 Portsmouth, RI          47.47m     155-09 
      47.47m  40.15m  41.97m            
 14  4477 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            47.00m     154-02 
      47.00m  45.55m  FOUL            
 15  4190 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep, GA          46.91m     153-11 
      46.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  4759 Savannah Marlow     15 Bulls Gap, TN           44.79m     146-11 
      43.25m  42.76m  44.79m            
 17  4212 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          44.03m     144-05 
      44.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18   814 Lysah Russell       16 providence, RI          43.90m     144-00 
      43.47m  43.90m  FOUL            
 19  4203 Hayden Merrick      15 Throw1Deep, GA          43.72m     143-05 
      FOUL  43.72m  FOUL            
 20  1683 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN           43.20m     141-09 
      39.06m  43.20m  42.58m            
 21  2323 Samantha Noennig    16 Rubicon, WI             42.50m     139-05 
      42.50m  FOUL  38.48m            
 22  4199 Zharia Jeffries     15 Throw1Deep, GA          42.24m     138-07 
      42.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2739 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        42.13m     138-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.13m            
 24  3712 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  40.75m  41.35m            
 25  4541 Cecilya Johnson     15 St. Louis, MO           41.65m     136-08 
      35.46m  FOUL  41.65m            
 26  4736 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI          41.37m     135-09 
      40.30m  41.37m  41.11m            
 27  5214 Jessica Molina      16 Westwood, NJ            41.22m     135-03 
      36.84m  40.05m  41.22m            
 28  4710 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       40.94m     134-04 
      35.54m  40.94m  FOUL            
 29  5329 Tara Rochefort      15 Woonsocket, RI          40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  39.98m  37.87m            
 30  4739 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             39.93m     131-00 
      FOUL  37.18m  39.93m            
 31   381 Faith Estelle       15 Bloomfield, CT          39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32  2737 Sochima Bishop      15 New Rochelle, NY        39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  38.12m  FOUL            
 33  2740 Jessica Jeffrey     16 New Rochelle, NY        37.50m     123-00 
      36.59m  33.93m  37.50m            
 34  2741 Nijera Manuel       15 New Rochelle, NY        37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  36.40m  35.57m            
 35  4202 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          36.08m     118-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.08m            
 36  5330 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI          34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL            
 37  4741 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             34.08m     111-10 
      FOUL  34.08m  FOUL            
 --   386 Danika Okasia       15 Bloomfield, CT             DNS            
 --  4765 Courtney Brooks     15 Rogersville, TN            DNS            
 
Event 67  Boys Decathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6846  6/16/2013   Travis Toliver, Cy Creek,Houston, TX        
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH               6603  
  2  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                  6387  
  3  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                 6291  
  4  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA       6228  
  5  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA            6127  
  6  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD            6021  
  7  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA              6005  
  8  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL          5985  
  9   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY            5751  
 10  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL                5732  
 11  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA         5639  
 12  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL               5616  
 13  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL           5454  
 14  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL          5412  
 15  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN             5379  
 16   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA              5365  
 17  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA               5191  
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH              11.21  -0.8  3    814
  2  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           11.28  -0.8  3    799
  3  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         11.33  -1.9  1    789
  4  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                11.37  -0.6  2    780
  5  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                 11.45  -1.9  1    763
  6  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA      11.58  -1.9  1    736
  7  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           11.61  -1.9  1    730
  8  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY           11.66  -0.6  2    719
  9  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             11.68  -0.6  2    715
 10   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY           11.71  -0.6  2    709
 11  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA        11.92  -0.8  3    667
 12  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               11.99  -1.9  1    653
 13  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL          12.00  -0.6  2    651
 14   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             12.06  -0.8  3    639
 15  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              12.11  -1.9  1    629
 16  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         12.16  -0.8  3    620
 17  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN            12.16  -0.8  3    620
 18  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL              12.36  -0.8  3    582
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS  -0.6  2 
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS  -0.6  2 
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS  -1.9  1 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                 6.95m   0.4  22-09.75    802
     6.89m(1.2) FOUL      6.95m(0.4)            
  2  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                6.74m   1.1  22-01.50    753
     6.74m(1.1) 6.58m(1.6) 6.32m(1.9)            
  2  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           6.74m   1.3  22-01.50    753
     FOUL      6.74m(1.3) 5.79m(1.9)            
  4  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           6.69m   1.4  21-11.50    741
     FOUL      6.69m(1.4) FOUL                 
  5  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA      6.53m   1.6  21-05.25    704
     6.18m(1.2) 6.53m(1.6) 6.40m(0.5)            
  6  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY           6.40m   0.7  21-00.00    675
     6.33m(1.4) 6.40m(0.7) 6.28m(1.3)            
  7  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH              6.31m   2.0  20-08.50    655
     6.20m(-0.0) 6.31m(2.0) 6.28m(2.2)            
  8  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              6.14m   2.9  20-01.75    617
     5.80m(1.5) 5.92m(1.8) 6.14m(2.9)            
  9  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         6.10m   1.9  20-00.25    608
     FOUL      FOUL      6.10m(1.9)            
 10  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA        6.07m   1.2  19-11.00    602
     5.83m(1.3) 6.07m(1.2) 5.96m(+0.0)            
 11  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             6.06m   1.6  19-10.75    600
     5.86m(2.6) 5.48m(1.0) 6.06m(1.6)            
 12  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         6.02m   1.7  19-09.00    591
     5.43m(1.4) 6.01m(1.7) 6.02m(1.7)            
 13  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN            5.99m   1.8  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(1.8) 5.89m(1.8) FOUL                 
 14   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY           5.82m   3.6  19-01.25    548
     5.76m(1.2) 3.88m(0.9) 5.82m(3.6)            
 15  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL              5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
     FOUL      4.57m(0.5) 5.66m(-0.0)            
 16  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               5.64m   NWI  18-06.00    510
     PASS      PASS      5.64m(-0.0)            
 17  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL          5.57m   0.7  18-03.25    496
     FOUL      5.57m(0.7) 5.52m(1.6)            
 18   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             5.55m   1.2  18-02.50    492
     4.74m(2.5) 5.49m(2.7) 5.55m(1.2)            
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS   NWI           
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS   NWI           
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA       13.93m   45-08.50    724
      13.65m  13.93m  13.85m            
  2  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL             13.05m   42-09.75    670
      13.01m  13.05m  FOUL            
  3   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY          12.94m   42-05.50    664
      12.94m  12.44m  12.74m            
  4  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA               12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.62m  11.92m  12.08m            
  5  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA          11.97m   39-03.25    605
      11.40m  11.31m  11.97m            
  6  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA     11.58m   38-00.00    581
      10.96m  11.58m  11.41m            
  7  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                11.57m   37-11.50    580
      9.47m  10.85m  11.57m            
  8  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA            11.02m   36-02.00    547
      10.78m  11.02m  10.65m            
  9  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN           11.00m   36-01.25    546
      10.49m  11.00m  10.68m            
  9  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL        11.00m   36-01.25    546
      10.51m  10.40m  11.00m            
 11  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH             10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.06m  10.86m  10.68m            
 12   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA            10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.58m  9.30m  10.45m            
 13  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL        10.54m   34-07.00    518
      9.28m  10.54m  9.89m            
 14  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          10.51m   34-05.75    516
      FOUL  9.78m  10.51m            
 15  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY          10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.15m  10.31m  10.49m            
 16  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL         10.28m   33-08.75    502
      10.28m  9.28m  10.17m            
 17  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA             10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.85m  9.38m  10.13m            
 18  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               9.20m   30-02.25    438
      9.12m  9.20m  9.08m            
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS            
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO    O 
  2  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  3  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN            1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY           1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH              1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA      1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA        1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL          1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 16  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY           1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL              1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS            
     1.40 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH              49.81   2    823
  2  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         50.84   3    776
  3  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           51.94   1    727
  4  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             51.94   3    727
  5  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                52.30   2    712
  6  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               52.37   2    709
  7  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           52.43   2    706
  8  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                 52.48   3    704
  9  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL          52.64   1    697
 10  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN            53.21   1    673
 11   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY           53.92   1    643
 12  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              54.02   3    639
 13  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL              54.08   1    636
 14   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             54.37   3    624
 15  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA      54.48   2    620
 16  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         54.79   3    607
 17  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA        55.52   1    578
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS   2 
 --  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY             DNS   1 
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS   3 
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS   2 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           14.65   0.2  3    892
  2  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA        15.02  -0.2  1    847
  3  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           15.05   0.2  3    843
  4  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA      15.15   0.2  3    831
  5  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH              15.16   0.4  2    830
  6  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL          15.28   0.4  2    816
  7   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY           15.80   0.2  3    755
  8  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             15.82   0.2  3    753
  9  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN            15.95  -0.2  1    738
 10  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                16.00  -0.2  1    733
 11  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         16.16  -0.2  1    715
 12  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         16.23   0.4  2    707
 13  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               16.39   0.2  3    689
 14   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             16.45   0.4  2    683
 15  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                 16.73   0.4  2    653
 16  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL              17.15   0.2  3    609
 17  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              17.19   0.4  2    605
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS   0.4  2 
 --  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY             DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA               38.32m     125-09    630
      33.75m  38.32m  31.10m            
  2  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL             36.45m     119-07    593
      35.49m  32.94m  36.45m            
  3   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA            34.23m     112-04    548
      29.11m  33.44m  34.23m            
  4  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL        34.14m     112-00    546
      FOUL  34.14m  33.31m            
  5  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                33.97m     111-05    543
      29.01m  29.15m  33.97m            
  5  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA       33.97m     111-05    543
      30.37m  FOUL  33.97m            
  7  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA     32.14m     105-05    507
      FOUL  29.77m  32.14m            
  8  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          32.02m     105-01    504
      31.72m  32.02m  FOUL            
  9  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA             30.01m      98-05    465
      28.06m  28.44m  30.01m            
 10  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH             29.81m      97-10    461
      28.27m  27.49m  29.81m            
 11  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA          29.51m      96-10    455
      29.51m  FOUL  29.26m            
 12  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA            29.17m      95-08    448
      28.03m  29.17m  28.21m            
 13  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL              28.85m      94-08    442
      26.37m  FOUL  28.85m            
 14  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN           27.40m      89-11    414
      27.01m  27.40m  25.03m            
 15   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY          27.11m      88-11    408
      27.02m  26.49m  27.11m            
 16  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL         25.68m      84-03    380
      23.73m  FOUL  25.68m            
 17  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL        23.53m      77-02    339
      FOUL  23.53m  21.64m            
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS            
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS            
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 --  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY             DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH              5.10m   16-08.75    941
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  2  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  3  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                 3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL         3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA      3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL         3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA                3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O  PPP  OPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA        2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA           2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL              2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA              2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY           2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN            2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD           2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL          2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O  PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY             DNS            
     2.30 
      DNS 
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS            
     2.30 
      DNS 
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
     2.30 
      DNS 
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS            
     2.30 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY          48.87m     160-04    572
      48.62m  48.87m  FOUL            
  2  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL             48.77m     160-00    570
      46.92m  44.65m  48.77m            
  3  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA               45.79m     150-03    527
      40.44m  45.79m  41.65m            
  4  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA     43.83m     143-09    498
      40.82m  43.83m  42.49m            
  5  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL         42.63m     139-10    480
      41.12m  42.63m  37.64m            
  6  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH                42.29m     138-09    475
      40.37m  40.74m  42.29m            
  7  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL              40.86m     134-01    455
      38.66m  39.76m  40.86m            
  8  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL        39.88m     130-10    440
      39.88m  37.90m  39.83m            
  9  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL        38.76m     127-02    424
      38.76m  36.07m  38.51m            
 10  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA             36.93m     121-02    398
      36.93m  35.77m  32.94m            
 11  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD          36.91m     121-01    398
      36.91m  35.73m  31.41m            
 12  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA            33.41m     109-07    347
      32.14m  33.41m  31.28m            
 13  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA          32.20m     105-08    330
      FOUL  32.20m  FOUL            
 14  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA       30.87m     101-03    311
      30.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA            30.11m      98-09    301
      FOUL  29.18m  30.11m            
 16  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN           29.34m      96-03    290
      26.74m  28.14m  29.34m            
 17  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH             26.77m      87-10    254
      26.77m  26.42m  26.51m            
 --  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY             DNS            
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS            
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS            
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL            4:43.07     661
  2  1398 Kollon Smith        17 Cheltenham, MD         4:48.55     627
  3  3910 David Lott          16 Saint Johns, FL        4:49.53     621
  4  5295 Jack Claiborne      16 Richmond, VA           4:51.39     610
  5  4467 Anthony DeNitto     16 Waban, MA              4:53.93     595
  6  4672 Matt Ludwig         15 Chardon, OH            4:54.50     592
  7  1973 Ari Dixon           16 Jacksonville, FL       4:56.09     582
  8  5377 Zachary Stadnika    16 Shelby Township, MA    4:57.75     573
  9  5303 Isaac Agyemang      15 Woodbridge, VA         5:01.06     554
 10  4464 Leonardo Moronta    16 Milford, MA            5:03.38     540
 11  1979 Robert Yardley      16 Jacksonville, FL       5:04.08     536
 12  1377 Drake Mitchell      16 Nashville, TN          5:04.82     532
 13  3973 TJ Lawson           15 stow, OH               5:05.45     529
 14  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL             5:05.96     526
 15   717 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA           5:14.70     478
 16   555 Matthew Przybocki   15 Middletown, NY         5:16.25     470
 17  2797 Joseph Staudt       15 North Andover, MA      5:26.79     415
 --  4384 Christian Friis     16 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS  
 --  4367 Samuel Morgan       15 Freeport, FL               DNS  
 --  5018 Colin Maggiolo      15 Sugar Loaf, NY             DNS  
 --  4386 Dante Newberg       15 Valrico, FL                DNS  
 
Event 68  Girls Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
 Brittany Mc Gee is defending champion
    National:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
        Meet:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman:    4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN            
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5572  8/25/2013   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON               4957  
  2  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL           4948  
  3    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL               4947  
  4  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL            4937  
  5  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL              4751  
  6  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD            4680  
  7  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            4589  
  8  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       4536  
  9  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA                4534  
 10  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL                4489  
 11   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                  4208  
 12  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         4189  
 13   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                  4150  
 14  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA          3865  
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      13.82   2.8  1   1004
  2  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL           14.06   0.6  2    970
  3  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           14.14   2.8  1    959
  4    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              14.18   0.6  2    953
  5  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           14.22   0.6  2    947
  6  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL          14.29   0.6  2    938
  7  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL             14.76   2.8  1    874
  8  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               14.81   2.8  1    867
  9  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            15.13   0.6  2    825
 10  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              15.16   2.8  1    821
 11  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        15.27   0.6  2    806
 12  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               15.50   2.8  1    777
 13   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                 15.60   2.8  1    764
 14  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA         15.62   0.6  2    762
 15   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                 15.79   0.6  2    740
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   2.8  1 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL           1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL          1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 15  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA         1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
     1.37 
      DNS 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ          10.36m   34-00.00    553
      9.93m  9.78m  10.36m            
  2  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL            10.04m   32-11.25    532
      9.70m  9.47m  10.04m            
  3  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           9.97m   32-08.50    527
      9.97m  9.66m  8.91m            
  4  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      9.71m   31-10.25    510
      9.02m  8.85m  9.71m            
  5  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.70m  9.64m  9.46m            
  6   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                 9.44m   30-11.75    493
      9.44m  9.30m  8.50m            
  7    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              9.40m   30-10.25    490
      9.40m  9.10m  8.29m            
  8  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.35m  9.34m  9.26m            
  9  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               9.06m   29-08.75    468
      7.59m  9.06m  8.71m            
 10   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                 9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  8.64m  8.69m            
 11  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL          8.87m   29-01.25    456
      8.83m  8.87m  8.37m            
 12  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.75m  7.93m  8.06m            
 13  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.15m  8.45m  8.58m            
 14  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL           8.57m   28-01.50    436
      FOUL  7.84m  8.57m            
 15  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA         8.09m   26-06.50    405
      8.09m  7.81m  8.06m            
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL           25.16  +0.0  2    872
  2  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               25.24  +0.0  2    865
  3  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               25.50   0.4  1    841
  4  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           25.53  +0.0  2    839
  5  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL          25.59   0.4  1    833
  6    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              25.73  +0.0  2    821
  7  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              25.74  +0.0  2    820
  8  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           25.98   0.4  1    799
  9  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA            26.81  +0.0  2    728
 10  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL             26.92  +0.0  2    718
 11   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                 27.04   0.4  1    708
 12  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        27.20   0.4  1    695
 13   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                 27.24   0.4  1    692
 14  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA         28.05  +0.0  2    627
 15  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      29.27   0.4  1    534
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   0.4  1 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      5.69m   0.5  18-08.00    756
     5.55m(1.6) FOUL      5.69m(0.5)            
  2    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              5.65m   1.0  18-06.50    744
     5.58m(1.5) 4.99m(2.0) 5.65m(1.0)            
  3  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL          5.56m   2.2  18-03.00    717
     5.56m(2.2) FOUL      5.52m(2.0)            
  4  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           5.44m   1.8  17-10.25    683
     5.29m(1.0) 5.34m(-0.0) 5.44m(1.8)            
  5  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL           5.34m   2.5  17-06.25    654
     5.03m(1.0) 4.93m(1.7) 5.34m(2.5)            
  6  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL               5.23m   1.2  17-02.00    623
     5.23m(1.2) 4.79m(1.3) 4.87m(1.2)            
  7  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL             5.21m   0.8  17-01.25    617
     5.16m(-0.5) FOUL      5.21m(0.8)            
  8   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                 5.18m   0.6  17-00.00    609
     FOUL      5.01m(1.8) 5.18m(0.6)            
  9  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00    595
     5.13m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                 5.06m   1.3  16-07.25    576
     5.06m(1.3) 4.84m(3.2) 4.95m(0.7)            
 11  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ           4.92m   1.8  16-01.75    538
     4.82m(2.2) 4.92m(1.8) 4.63m(-0.8)            
 12  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON              4.86m   0.7  15-11.50    522
     4.59m(1.5) 4.46m(2.5) 4.86m(0.7)            
 13  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
     4.44m(0.4) 4.81m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 14  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA         4.60m   0.8  15-01.25    454
     FOUL      4.52m(1.9) 4.60m(0.8)            
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   NWI           
 --  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL            33.79m     110-10    549
      29.37m  29.20m  33.79m            
  2    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL             31.24m     102-06    500
      30.74m  31.24m  30.25m            
  3  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL          30.38m      99-08    484
      30.38m  27.23m  28.59m            
  4  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ       29.74m      97-07    472
      27.50m  29.74m  26.73m            
  5   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR                28.72m      94-03    452
      26.51m  28.23m  28.72m            
  6  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA              28.31m      92-10    445
      18.33m  28.31m  26.26m            
  7   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR                27.63m      90-08    432
      26.26m  27.51m  27.63m            
  8  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON             27.58m      90-06    431
      FOUL  FOUL  27.58m            
  9  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA        27.26m      89-05    425
      24.66m  25.23m  27.26m            
  9  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL              27.26m      89-05    425
      27.26m  26.72m  24.19m            
 11  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL         26.70m      87-07    414
      23.15m  26.70m  23.41m            
 12  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY     26.19m      85-11    405
      26.19m  25.48m  20.99m            
 13  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD          25.55m      83-10    393
      25.43m  25.55m  20.36m            
 14  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ          24.23m      79-06    368
      20.01m  24.23m  FOUL            
 --  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA              DNS            
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4687 Dallyssa Huggins    16 Markham, ON            2:12.71     925
  2  3909 Jordan Fields       16 Saint Johns, FL        2:18.58     843
  3  1980 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA             2:27.25     728
  4  4846 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ         2:27.71     722
  5  4338 Erin Hines          16 Helena, AL             2:27.74     721
  6  1297 Michelle Atherley   15 North Port, FL         2:29.16     703
  7  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD         2:30.47     687
  8  4382 Gillian Morrison    16 Parkland, FL           2:31.16     678
  9  3442 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      2:32.59     661
 10  4393 Erica Evans         16 College Park, GA       2:36.37     615
 11    44 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL            2:39.07     584
 12   697 Miranda Brown       15 Bend, OR               2:39.29     581
 13  4628 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY    2:42.51     544
 14   698 Camille Weaver      17 Bend, OR               2:47.51     490
 --  4125 Emma Fitzgerald     16 Braintree, MA              DNS  
 --  1977 Emily Myslinski     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3595 Isiah Garland       16 Concord, VA              10.67q -0.5  3 
  2  2021 Trey Beasley        15 Edenton, NC              10.72q  0.7  5 
  3  4795 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA         10.75q  0.9  1 
  4  2063 Melvin Whitehurst   15 Virginia Beach, VA       10.77q  0.7  5  10.763
  5  1962 Junias Agyei        15 Richmond, VA             10.77q  2.6  2  10.768
  6  2630 Marvin White        15 southfield, MI           10.79q  0.9  1  10.781
  7    95 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           10.79q  0.7  4  10.787
  8   432 Chris Jackson       16 Hinesville, GA           10.83q  2.6  2 
  9   515 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC              10.85   2.6  2  10.847
 10  2286 Joshua Linster      15 Long Beach, NY           10.85   0.7  4  10.850
 11  3324 Malik John          15 Brooklyn, NY             10.86   0.9  1 
 12  2291 Zion Cross          18 Lorain, OH               10.87  -0.5  3 
 13  4387 Cornelius Scott     15 Acworth, GA              10.89   0.7  4  10.887
 14   431 Kevin Hallmon       15 Hinesville, GA           10.89   0.7  5  10.890
 15  3113 Kenneth Thomas      15 charleston, SC           10.90   0.7  4 
 16  2264 Maurice Morris      15 washington, DC           10.94   0.7  4 
 17  1543 Kobe Smith          16 Norfolk, VA              10.95   0.9  1 
 18  3514 Marcus Denham       15 Fairfax, VA              10.96   2.6  2  10.954
 19  2030 Jacob Coates        17 Girard, OH               10.96   0.9  1  10.960
 19   805 Christopher Walker  15 Portsmouth, VA           10.96   0.7  4  10.960
 21  4242 Toritsematse Ogede  15 Lawrenceville, GA        10.97   0.7  5 
 22   164 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             10.98   0.7  4 
 23  4165 Ronnie Fitzgerald   15 South Chesterfield,      11.04   0.9  1 
 24   368 Justes Nance        17 Calabasas, CA            11.08  -0.5  3 
 25  4336 Kwantreyl McConico  15 birmingham, AL           11.12   0.7  5 
 26  4334 LaQuavius Hunt      16 Auburn, AL               11.15   2.6  2  11.141
 27  4038 Keonte Yorkshire    15 Virginia Beach, VA       11.15   2.6  2  11.144
 28  1365 Jonathan Jethroe    15 Fort Campbell, KY        11.31  -0.5  3 
 29   474 Alec Brodeur        15 Stafford, VA             11.60   0.7  5 
 --  4403 Jeffrey Uzzell      17 Mcdonugh, GA               DNS   2.6  2 
 --  2058 Devontay Doyle      15 Norfolk, VA                DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  4470 Jarbari Michael     16 Ft. Washington, MD         DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  3904 Alonzo Ruffin       15 Jessup, MD                 DNS   0.9  1 
 --  5048 Justin Titgen       15 Marvin, NC                 DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  2183 Harrison Taylor     15 Lancaster, OH              DNS   0.7  5 
 --  1306 DJ Ware             15 Chandler, AZ               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  2262 Anthony Spagnolett  15 Bealeton, VA               DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  1305 Jullian Coronado-C  15 Glendale, AZ               DNS   0.7  5 
 --  3903 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD                DNS   0.9  1 
 --  4241 Jawan Nobles        16 Marietta, GA               DNS   2.6  2 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3595 Isiah Garland       16 Concord, VA              10.77  -0.2 
  2  4795 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA         10.91  -0.2 
  3  2063 Melvin Whitehurst   15 Virginia Beach, VA       10.92  -0.2 
  4  2630 Marvin White        15 southfield, MI           10.97  -0.2 
  5  2021 Trey Beasley        15 Edenton, NC              11.06  -0.2 
  6  1962 Junias Agyei        15 Richmond, VA             11.13  -0.2 
  7    95 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           11.21  -0.2 
 --   432 Chris Jackson       16 Hinesville, GA             DNS  -0.2 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   11.10  7/6/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
        Meet:   11.84  6/19/2015   Brooke Raglin, Bryan Stn,Lexington,KY       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   505 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            11.84q  0.2  1 
  2  3803 Kayla White         15 Miami, FL                11.89q  0.4  5 
  3  4572 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              11.91q  0.4  5 
  4   132 Emy Beliveau        15 Chambly, QC              11.98q  0.2  1  11.971
  5  2010 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,      11.98q  0.4  5  11.975
  6  3164 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA              11.99q -0.3  3 
  7   534 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC           12.03q  0.9  2 
  8  4392 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA               12.04q  0.2  6 
  9  2972 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA             12.06   0.9  2 
 10  2790 Jayana Webb         18 Norristown, PA           12.08   1.6  4 
 11  4548 Sun-Sara Williams   16 Charlotte, NC            12.09   1.6  4 
 12  2880 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA               12.10   0.2  6 
 13  2625 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI           12.16  -0.3  3 
 14  2053 Layla Harvin        16 Hampton, VA              12.21   0.9  2  12.206
 15  2514 Kaila Lewis         16 Raleigh, NC              12.21   0.2  1  12.207
 16  4590 Cecelia Gerstenbac  17 Franklinville, NJ        12.22  -0.3  3 
 17  4981 Dajae' Goulett      16 Suffolk, VA              12.23   0.2  1  12.223
 17  5370 Kiana Robinson      15 Grovetown, GA            12.23   1.6  4  12.223
 19  4099 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY           12.24   0.9  2 
 20  4294 Nyasia Daniels      15 Greenville, NC           12.25   1.6  4 
 21  4517 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           12.26  -0.3  3 
 22  4228 Camryn Blake        17 Frederick, MD            12.28   0.2  1 
 23  1740 Skylar Sykes        17 richmond, VA             12.30   0.9  2 
 24  1194 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          12.32   0.9  2 
 25  2996 Jhada Francis       17 Ossining, NY             12.33   0.4  5 
 26  4310 Maya Perry-Grimes   16 Antioch, TN              12.34   0.4  5 
 27  5350 Destiny Fowler      16 Jacksonville, FL         12.37   0.9  2  12.361
 28  3076 Charnice Anderson   16 Brooklyn, NY             12.37   0.2  6  12.362
 29  1695 Mariam Magassouba   17 Bronx, NY                12.37   1.6  4  12.369
 30  3042 Jahnae Bowman       16 Winston Salem, NC        12.37   0.2  1  12.370
 31  1111 Cieanna Nichols     16 Palm Harbor, FL          12.38   0.4  5  12.371
 32  3804 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                12.38   0.2  6  12.378
 33  1337 Pharist Oneal       17 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.39  -0.3  3 
 34  1408 Domonique Panton    15 Freehold, NJ             12.41  -0.3  3 
 35   804 DaJah Parker-Love   17 Portsmouth, VA           12.43   0.2  6 
 36  1231 Shania Evans        17 Mableton, GA             12.45   0.2  6 
 37  2813 Jaida Cole          15 acworth, GA              12.59  -0.3  3 
 38   984 Cierra Roberts      16 Washington, DC           12.70   1.6  4 
 39  4369 Jada James          17 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.93   0.2  6 
 --  4303 Cierra Thompson     16 Goldsboro, NC              DNS   0.2  1 
 --  4463 Wileshka Samuel     16 Methuen, MA                DNS   0.4  5 
 --  3489 Jaela Gay           15 upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   1.6  4 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   11.10  7/6/2014    Kaylin Whitney, E Ridge,Clermont,FL         
        Meet:   11.84  6/19/2015   Brooke Raglin, Bryan Stn,Lexington,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3164 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA              11.93  +0.0 
  2  3803 Kayla White         15 Miami, FL                12.01  +0.0 
  3   505 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            12.04  +0.0 
  4  2010 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,      12.11  +0.0 
  5  4572 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              12.13  +0.0 
  6  4392 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA               12.20  +0.0 
  7   534 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC           12.31  +0.0 
  8   132 Emy Beliveau        15 Chambly, QC              12.36  +0.0 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.41  6/15/2014   Nolen Bright-Mitchell, Concord, MI          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    86 Bernard Andoh       15 Anandale, VA             21.87q -0.9  4 
  2  1659 Arthur Johnson      15 Hamilton, NJ             21.97q -1.8  2  21.964
  3  2152 Joshua Dacres       15 Yorktown Heights, N      21.97q -0.9  4  21.969
  4  1822 Jawan Miller        16 Charlotte, NC            22.03q -1.8  3 
  5    95 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           22.04q -0.9  4 
  6  2291 Zion Cross          18 Lorain, OH               22.07q -1.3  1 
  7  2264 Maurice Morris      15 washington, DC           22.11q -1.8  3 
  8  3324 Malik John          15 Brooklyn, NY             22.24q -1.8  2 
  9  2452 Corey Butcher       16 Brooklyn, NY             22.25  -1.8  3 
 10  2030 Jacob Coates        17 Girard, OH               22.30  -1.8  3 
 11  5307 Aran Green          16 St. George, SC           22.42  -1.3  1 
 12  1299 Malik Dixon         15 Port Charlotte, FL       22.44  -1.3  1  22.433
 13    10 Joseph Oxley        15 Silver Springs, MD       22.44  -1.8  2  22.438
 14  3514 Marcus Denham       15 Fairfax, VA              22.50  -1.3  1 
 15   164 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             22.60  -1.8  2 
 16  1300 Devonte Gibson      15 Boynton Beach, FL        22.63  -1.8  3 
 17   481 Mike Zupko          16 Old Bridge, NJ           22.66  -1.8  2 
 18   503 Bolaji Ogbulu       15 Lexington, KY            22.88  -0.9  4 
 19   795 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              22.93  -0.9  4 
 20  1365 Jonathan Jethroe    15 Fort Campbell, KY        22.95  -1.3  1 
 21  3876 Alex Mollick        15 Philadelphia, PA         22.97  -1.3  1 
 22  3014 Kamaran McClanahan  15 Summerfield, NC          23.00  -1.8  3 
 23  2569 Reese Smith         15 Hope Hull, AL            24.22  -0.9  4 
 --  2337 Roy Pugh            15 newark, NJ                 DNS  -1.8  2 
 --   780 Darryl McNeil       15 Middle Village, NY         DNS  -1.8  2 
 --   597 Andrew Snyder       16 Camp Hill, PA              DNS  -0.9  4 
 --  4241 Jawan Nobles        16 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  4470 Jarbari Michael     16 Ft. Washington, MD         DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  1981 Jalen Virgil        16 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   513 Ky-Mani Dula        16 Graham, NC                 DNS  -1.8  3 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.41  6/15/2014   Nolen Bright-Mitchell, Concord, MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    86 Bernard Andoh       15 Anandale, VA             21.71  -2.9 
  2  2264 Maurice Morris      15 washington, DC           21.95  -2.9 
  3  2291 Zion Cross          18 Lorain, OH               21.99  -2.9 
  4  1659 Arthur Johnson      15 Hamilton, NJ             22.01  -2.9 
  5  2152 Joshua Dacres       15 Yorktown Heights, N      22.07  -2.9 
  6  1822 Jawan Miller        16 Charlotte, NC            22.09  -2.9 
  7    95 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           22.14  -2.9 
  8  3324 Malik John          15 Brooklyn, NY             22.23  -2.9 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/15/2014   Karimah Davis, PB Cent,Wellngton,FL         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    12 Martha Sam          15 Silver Springs, MD       24.57q -2.5  1 
  2  2993 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           24.58q -4.2  2 
  3  2972 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA             24.66q  0.9  3 
  4  4517 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           24.74q -2.5  1 
  5  4099 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY           24.82q  0.9  3 
  6  2396 Micah Meekins       16 Woodstock, MD            24.84q -2.5  1 
  7  4392 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA               24.88q  0.9  3 
  8  5370 Kiana Robinson      15 Grovetown, GA            24.95q -2.5  1 
  9  1542 Semiyah Sams        16 Norfolk, VA              25.06  -1.3  4 
 10  4228 Camryn Blake        17 Frederick, MD            25.08  -2.5  1 
 11  4548 Sun-Sara Williams   16 Charlotte, NC            25.12   0.9  3 
 12  1985 Jazmine Gooden      16 Greensboro, NC           25.18  -1.3  4 
 13  2790 Jayana Webb         18 Norristown, PA           25.22  -1.3  4 
 14  4590 Cecelia Gerstenbac  17 Franklinville, NJ        25.31  -4.2  2 
 15   505 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            25.35  -1.3  4 
 16  3978 Samantha Shaver     15 Stow, OH                 25.43   0.9  3 
 17  3804 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                25.45   0.9  3 
 18   132 Emy Beliveau        15 Chambly, QC              25.61  -4.2  2 
 19  5081 Tajah Walston       16 Cove City, NC            25.73  -1.3  4 
 20   146 EvaEnid Rivera      18 Austintown, OH           25.87  -2.5  1 
 21  1337 Pharist Oneal       17 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.89  -1.3  4 
 22  1231 Shania Evans        17 Mableton, GA             25.97  -1.3  4 
 23  4472 Dominique Jeffery   18 Bryans Road, MD          26.32  -4.2  2 
 --  4673 Michaela Butler     16 Findlay, OH                DNS  -4.2  2 
 --  4340 Taylor Jones        17 Huntsville, AL             DNS  -4.2  2 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/15/2014   Karimah Davis, PB Cent,Wellngton,FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2993 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           24.31  -0.6 
  2    12 Martha Sam          15 Silver Springs, MD       24.40  -0.6 
  3  2972 Taylor Deloach      16 Lithonia, GA             24.64  -0.6 
  4  2396 Micah Meekins       16 Woodstock, MD            24.67  -0.6 
  5  4517 Chloe Abbott        16 Northville, MI           24.73  -0.6 
  6  4099 Taliya Townsend     16 Louisville, KY           24.97  -0.6 
  7  5370 Kiana Robinson      15 Grovetown, GA            25.27  -0.6 
  8  4392 Zion Lewis          16 Canton, GA               25.29  -0.6 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.96  6/19/2015   Ky-Mani Dula, S Alamance,Graham,NC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   513 Ky-Mani Dula        16 Graham, NC               47.96   5 
  2    23 Raymund Clarke      15 Roselle, NJ              48.51   5 
  3  3996 Braylon Wilkerson   15 Summerville, SC          48.70   4 
  4  3682 Brandon Moorer      16 West Orange, NJ          48.73   3 
  5   629 Tom Bleichner       15 Fuquay-Varina, NC        48.74   1 
  6   582 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA            48.81   4 
  7  2596 Brandon Outlaw      17 Moorestown, NJ           48.88   4 
  8  3884 Quincey Wilson      16 Atlanta, GA              48.91   3 
  9  1302 Kokayi Cobb         17 asheville, NC            48.94   4 
 10  4577 Dylan Andrade       15 Yadkinville, NC          48.95   2 
 11   322 Anthony Delasanta   16 Franklin, MA             49.03   4 
 12   481 Mike Zupko          16 Old Bridge, NJ           49.17   5 
 13  5111 Saint Jacob Diodon  15 Hewitt, NJ               49.32   5 
 14  4709 Jeronimo Rodriguez  15 Lebanon, PA              49.49   3 
 15  3943 Kden Johnson        16 College Park, GA         49.65   2 
 16  3046 Larenzo Graise      16 Winston Salem, NC        49.66   1 
 17   771 Jackson Wood        15 Cheyenne, WY             49.78   4 
 18   177 Joshua Hall         15 Hoover, AL               49.83   5 
 19  1505 Jay Whalen          15 Newark, DE               49.92   3 
 20   659 Andre Burrell       16 Decatur, GA              50.15   3 
 21  1376 Denzel Villaman     16 queens, NY               50.39   3 
 22   871 Austin Hernandez    15 Concord, NC              50.44   2 
 23  1756 Trevian Jenkins     15 Trussville, AL           50.45   1 
 24  3222 Isaiah Fort         16 Plainfield, CT           50.66   1 
 25  3663 Zackary Marcum      15 Foster, WV               50.73   2 
 26  4413 Will Ontiveros      16 Davenport, IA            50.85   2 
 27  2530 Ahmir Manning       16 Hershey, PA              51.47   2 
 28  4948 Jabari Rucker       17 Charlotte, NC            52.45   1 
 29   423 Antonio Coleman     15 bowie, MD              1:00.64   5 
 --  4497 Benjamin Hayes      15 Belleville, MI             DNS   5 
 --  4471 Aaron Robinson      17 Brandywine, MD             DNS   4 
 --   597 Andrew Snyder       16 Camp Hill, PA              DNS   5 
 --  4299 Aurelio Ottey       15 Jacksonville, NC           DNS   3 
 --  5000 Noah Toney          16 West Orange, NJ            DNS   1 
 --  2956 Thomas Rienas       16 Old Tappan, NJ             DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.13  6/19/2015   Daneille Bess, Am Her,Plantation,FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4368 Danielle Bess       19 Ft Lauderdale, FL        55.13   6 
  2  2624 Taylor Manson       17 Lansing, MI              55.27   4 
  3  2396 Micah Meekins       16 Woodstock, MD            55.84   4 
  4  4787 Kayla Smith         16 Ashburn, VA              56.13   6 
  5  4651 Torisha LaForce     15 Queens, NY               56.60   4 
  6  1228 Cydney Delley       16 Martinez, GA             56.68   2 
  7  2628 Johnyce Powell      15 Detroit, MI              56.72   1 
  8  1953 Kiana Lee           15 Tarrytown, NY            56.83   6 
  9   632 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC        56.85   3 
 10  3601 Jinjer Pearce       16 Tuckahoe, NY             57.10   6 
 11  4851 Amari Onque-Shabaz  16 Plainfield, NJ           57.11   5 
 12   149 Caitie Faust        15 Stone Mountain, GA       57.23   6 
 13  2482 Caroline Duffy      16 Collegeville, PA         57.25   2  57.241
 14  1451 Kennedy Quarles     18 Marietta, GA             57.25   4  57.242
 15  3051 Erin Morrison       15 Winston Salem, NC        57.29   5 
 16   815 May Stern           16 Providence, RI           57.31   3 
 17  3084 Latoya Stewart      16 Brooklyn, NY             57.33   5 
 18  5355 Chazmin Fullwood    15 Queens, NY               57.34   2 
 19   787 Anna Schug          16 East Syracuse, NY        57.35   5 
 20  4554 Jaleesa Smoot       15 Granite Quarry, NC       57.46   4 
 21  2626 Isabel Olds         17 Trenton, MI              57.52   3 
 22  1186 Nina Crawford       16 Bladensburg, MD          57.53   3 
 23  4115 Lexi DelGizzo       17 Tenafly, NJ              57.58   2 
 24  4808 Catherine Stone     16 Vienna, VA               57.70   1 
 25  5366 Lindsey Wheeler     15 Charlotte, NC            57.92   4 
 26  1708 Kiana Seabrook      15 Alexandria, VA           57.94   5 
 27  4598 Maria Acosta        16 Maywood, NJ              57.97   6 
 28  3781 Desirae Osley       16 Kendall Park, NJ         58.00   1 
 29  1838 Kayla Jackson       17 Columbus, NJ             58.01   1 
 30  3879 Sydney Davis        15 Alpharetta, GA           58.04   5 
 31  3732 Megan Powell        16 Washington, DC           58.07   2 
 32  3881 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA              58.32   6 
 33   526 Asya Macon          16 Clayton, NC              58.38   5 
 34  2037 Emily Cluck         16 Johnson City, NY         58.49   3 
 35  1232 Nilaja Florence     18 Mableton, GA             58.70   2 
 36   638 Kristoni Barnes     16 Wake Forest, NC          58.90   2 
 37  1049 Jasmine Parquet     16 Mebane, NC               59.48   5 
 38  1612 Aaliyah Burton      17 Greensboro, NC           59.52   1 
 39  1190 T'Reyah Johnson     16 Bladensburg, MD          59.64   3 
 40   279 Tatiana Mills       16 Charlotte, NC          1:02.59   1 
 --  2429 Brooke Stith        17 Norfolk, VA                 DQ   3 
 --  1801 Maya Singletary     18 Raeford, NC                DNS   4 
 --  2133 Audrey Hurley       17 Williamsburg, VA           DNS   1 
 --   664 Karina Haymore      17 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   4 
 --     9 Sarah Moore         15 Silver Springs, MD         DNS   6 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:52.37  6/18/2011   Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2614 Cameron Cooper      17 southfield, MI         1:52.06  
  2   981 Joe Renner          15 Flint, MI              1:52.85  
  3  1871 Scott Gulizio       15 Huntington, NY         1:53.08  
  4  4814 Owen Buck           16 Seattle, WA            1:53.89  
  5  5000 Noah Toney          16 West Orange, NJ        1:53.90  
  6   461 Malik Epps          16 Lyman, SC              1:54.33  
  7  4581 Trevor Colby        15 Meredith, NH           1:55.00  
  8  3719 Kevin Mazzella      15 Oceanport, NJ          1:55.07  
  9  4306 Alex Carrabre       16 Howard Lake, MN        1:55.16  
 10  4500 Garrett McPeek      15 Brighton, MI           1:55.18  
 11  3468 Michael Thurston    16 Ridgewood, NJ          1:55.34  
 12   137 Tre Fields          15 Mechanicsville, VA     1:55.45  
 13  4419 Peyton Chapman      15 Bolingbrook, IL        1:55.68  
 14  2349 Shane McNamara      15 Brielle, NJ            1:56.09  
 15   450 Mike Delfay         16 Brewster, NY           1:56.11  
 16  3032 Eddie Ely           16 Palmyra, NY            1:56.53  
 17   439 Andrew Powell       16 Franklin, TN           1:57.28  
 18  4401 Miles Greer         15 Marietta, GA           2:01.42  
 --  2507 Jordan Leon         15 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS  
 --  2111 Parker Scott        16 Corpus Christi, TX         DNS  
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:11.35  6/14/2013   Lauren Jackson, Dunwoody, GA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3592 Ceara Watson        15 Henrietta, NY          2:08.61  
  2   185 Presley Weems       16 Hoover, AL             2:12.51  
  3  5346 Kelly Hart          15 Arlington, VA          2:12.94  
  4  1923 Madeline Beaubien   16 Wellington, FL         2:13.28  
  5  3201 Madison Kiser       17 Royal Center, IN       2:13.63  
  6  4363 Page Lester         18 Washington, DC         2:13.74  
  7  1449 Marielle Lewis      16 Marietta, GA           2:13.76  
  8  2870 Lennisha Gilbert    15 Miami, FL              2:13.87  
  9  2931 Leya Salis          17 Fairfax, VA            2:14.86  
 10  4435 Lindsay Welker      16 Terre Haute, IN        2:15.16  
 11  2324 Annie Ubbing        16 Avon Lake, OH          2:15.33  
 12  4950 Claire Brown        16 Erie, PA               2:15.35  
 13  3398 Madison Mooney      18 Thornton, CO           2:16.66  
 14  2275 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            2:17.07  
 15  3981 Quinn Anderson      15 Headingly, MB          2:17.25  
 16  4655 Deirdre Lewin       16 Rockville Centre, N    2:17.26  
 17   927 Nichole Barger      15 Cumberland, RI         2:17.53  
 18  4762 Jessica Lord        17 Morristown, TN         2:22.47  
 19  1912 Julia Brown         15 Cary, NC               2:23.77  
 --  4550 Jena Metwalli       16 Davidson, NC               DNS  
 --  1584 Imani McGowan       15 Greenville, SC             DNS  
 --  4420 Morgan Schulz       15 Cary, IL                   DNS  
 --  1304 Brooke Turner       16 asheville, NC              DNS  
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4479 Chris Heydrick      15 Ellicott City, MD      4:12.30  
  2   978 Logan MacKay        16 Fruit Heights, UT      4:13.39  
  3  4558 Tanis Baldwin       15 Hendersonville, NC     4:13.67  
  4  3337 Paul Power          15 Phoenixville, PA       4:16.91  
  5  2507 Jordan Leon         15 Windsor Mill, MD       4:17.27  
  6  4431 Ethan Hoeft         15 Indianapolis, IN       4:18.80  
  7  4494 Morgan Beadlescomb  16 Algonac, MI            4:20.78  
  8  1773 Joe Dragon          16 Wantage, NJ            4:20.85  
  9  1473 Tristan Colaizzi    16 Alexandria, VA         4:21.64  
 10   461 Malik Epps          16 Lyman, SC              4:23.80  
 11  1935 Cameron Daly        16 Meredith, NH           4:24.24  
 12  3056 Micah Pratt         17 Lynchburg, VA          4:24.39  
 13  2823 Matthew Kravitz     16 Springbrook Townshi    4:24.69  
 14  4529 Blake Borkowski     15 Waterford, MI          4:25.26  
 15  4616 Owen Barber         16 Allegany, NY           4:27.18  
 16   596 Cooper Leslie       16 Camp Hill, PA          4:28.92  
 17   122 William Simons      15 Hartland, WI           4:29.13  
 18   926 Sean Laverty        16 Cumberland, RI         4:30.92  
 19  4810 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   16 Winchester, VA         4:31.27  
 20  4461 Zachary Manickas-H  16 Lexington, MA          4:32.20  
 21    46 Michael Flanagan    16 wilmington, DE         4:32.22  
 22  2599 Jonathan Gay        16 Westport, NY           4:32.72  
 23  2177 Steven Neumaier     16 Lancaster, NY          4:36.03  
 24  1150 Nicholas Pschunder  16 Gibbsboro, NJ          4:44.47  
 25  4496 Lucas Arrivo        15 Ann Arbor, MI          4:44.74  
 26  2908 Evan Snodgrass      15 Avon, IN               4:46.23  
 --   767 Randy Hahn          16 Chesterfield, VA           DNS  
 --  3886 Ryan Dearie         16 Stony Brook, NY            DNS  
 --  1362 Joseph Prunty       15 New York, NY               DNS  
 --  5342 Kyle Shinn          15 Wyomissing, PA             DNS  
 --  3893 Edwin Rutto         16 Newark, NJ                 DNS  
 --  1982 Ryan Rafferty       16 Jackson, NJ                DNS  
 --   964 Armstrong Noonan    16 Darien, CT                 DNS  
 --  1506 Randall Neish       16 Glastonbury, CT            DNS  
 --  4786 Jack Joyce          15 Ashburn, VA                DNS  
 --  2027 Devyn Keith         16 River Ridge, LA            DNS  
 --  4595 Brandon Tubby       16 Hillsborough, NJ           DNS  
 --  1257 Alexander Maguire   15 Fairfax, VA                DNS  
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:53.94  6/13/2014   Sarah Angell, Wash-Lee,Arlgtn,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   840 Jessica Drop        16 Durham, CT             4:57.05  
  2  1037 Emma Planck         17 Glenmoore, PA          4:58.72  
  3   416 Meggan Grams        15 Boonsboro, MD          4:59.57  
  4  1577 Blair Ramsey        16 Greensboro, NC         4:59.59  
  5  4443 Maggie Allen        15 Louisville, KY         5:00.67  
  6  2922 Brit Lang           16 Columbia, MD           5:01.22  
  7   204 Kyla Carte          16 Haymarket, VA          5:03.50  
  8  5244 Jillian Howard      17 Weston, MA             5:03.88  
  9   421 Haley Wright        16 Boonsboro, MD          5:04.49  
 10  1163 Julianna Catania    16 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ    5:04.49  
 11  4344 Amanda Davis        17 Phoenix, AZ            5:04.69  
 12  2345 Lauren Chapey       16 Mamaroneck, NY         5:05.10  
 13  2863 Lexa Barrott        16 Northville, MI         5:05.96  
 14   686 Lainey Studebaker   16 centerville, OH        5:06.41  
 15  2658 Frances Patrick     16 Birmingham, AL         5:06.82  
 16  4412 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA          5:06.86  
 17  3398 Madison Mooney      18 Thornton, CO           5:06.88  
 18   989 Margot Brown        17 Glen Allen, VA         5:06.94  
 19  1348 Kassidy Ayres       15 Blauvelt, NY           5:07.09  
 20  4346 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ            5:07.27  
 21  4373 Lauren Archer       16 Miami, FL              5:07.98  
 22   354 Meg Tuthill         16 Southold, NY           5:08.56  
 23  1903 Colleen Buckley     15 Township of Washing    5:08.76  
 24  1857 Crystal Ortiz       18 Irvington, NJ          5:09.18  
 25  4804 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA           5:09.93  
 26  3688 Kaylee Dupont       18 Suwanee, GA            5:11.93  
 27  3687 Savannah Carnahan   16 Suwanee, GA            5:12.44  
 28  1845 Niamh Hayes         17 Freehold, NJ           5:12.58  
 29  1304 Brooke Turner       16 asheville, NC          5:13.60  
 30   661 Alexis Gourrier     18 Las Vegas, NV          5:15.88  
 31  2366 Rachel Banks        16 Chardon, OH            5:16.02  
 32  3724 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann    16 Shoreham, NY           5:18.30  
 33  3433 Julia Wood          16 Woodville, VA          5:18.52  
 34  2787 Julia Lambert       17 Virginia Beach, VA     5:19.19  
 35  3397 Nora May McSorley   16 Randolph, NJ           5:20.95  
 36  4640 Alexandra Cooper    15 Henrietta, NY          5:23.07  
 37  1945 Emily DeMarco       16 Ipswich, MA            5:27.67  
 38  3203 Anne Forsyth        18 Ann Arbor, MI          5:53.35  
 --  2135 Brianna Bartello    15 Laguna Hills, CA           DNF  
 --    47 Caroline Foley      17 Newark, DE                 DNS  
 --  3646 Julia Flower        16 Schenectady, Ny. 12        DNS  
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2027 Devyn Keith         16 River Ridge, LA        9:21.51  
  2  5070 Thomas D'Anieri     16 Wellesley, MA          9:22.25  
  3   982 Nick Schmidt        15 Davison, MI            9:25.63  
  4  1621 Noah Carey          17 Schenectady, NY        9:27.04  
  5    84 Jon Russell         15 ann arbor, MI          9:29.49  
  6  4579 Dom Repucci         16 Hopkinton, NH          9:33.73  
  7  4160 Joseph Mullen       15 Chestnut Hill, MA      9:34.90  
  8  4507 Jacob Lee           16 Fenton, MI             9:36.25  
  9  4510 Matt Thomas         15 Fort Gratiot, MI       9:39.53  
 10  2902 Will Anderson       15 Avon, IN               9:43.25  
 11   978 Logan MacKay        16 Fruit Heights, UT      9:43.27  
 12  2019 Zachary Marchinko   16 Salisbury, NC          9:44.80  
 13  2036 Brad Swiney         15 Bristol, VA            9:46.77  
 14  4345 Kyle Havriliak      15 Phoenix, AZ            9:47.27  
 15  2912 Joost Plaetinck     16 Novi, MI               9:50.30  
 16  2959 Hunter Moore        17 Westerville, OH        9:56.86  
 --  4495 Mitchell Day        17 Alpena, MI                 DNF  
 --  1925 Matthew Tuohy       15 Oakland, NJ                DNS  
 --  4810 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   16 Winchester, VA             DNS  
 --  1066 Peter Seufer        15 Lynchburg, VA              DNS  
 --   864 Chase Ballard       15 Columbus, IN               DNS  
 --    49 Stephen Garrett     15 newark, DE                 DNS  
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1479 Abbe Goldstein      17 Ambler, PA            10:56.75  
  2   834 Elisabeth Danis     16 Nottingham, NH        10:59.21  
  3   421 Haley Wright        16 Boonsboro, MD         11:00.73  
  4  2821 Bethany Nunnery     16 North Kingstown, RI   11:10.79  
  5   416 Meggan Grams        15 Boonsboro, MD         11:11.57  
  6  5286 Rafaella Gibbons    18 Orlando, FL           11:11.61  
  7   847 Daniela LoCastro    16 Laurel Hollow, NY     11:15.77  
  8  1995 Devon Williams      17 Vienna, VA            11:17.07  
  9  3329 Rebecca Clark       19 Howie in the Hills,   11:17.91  
 10  1615 Lindsey Blanks      16 Yorktown, VA          11:19.15  
 11  4254 Kaitlyn Hebert      15 South Glastonbury,    11:20.48  
 12  4587 Michelle Kubasek    16 Elmwood Park, NJ      11:24.11  
 13  4663 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY           11:26.59  
 14   440 Claire Cheeseman    17 Nashville, TN         11:27.05  
 15   929 Amy Laverty         16 Cumberland, RI        11:29.45  
 16  4552 Jennifer Stephenso  16 Fayetteville, NC      11:29.70  
 17  1370 Vicky Martinez      16 Mount Kisco, NY       11:30.49  
 18  4804 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA          11:31.99  
 19    91 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD         11:34.60  
 20  4749 Logan Morris        16 Inman, SC             11:37.76  
 21  2864 Cayla Eckenroth     17 Novi, MI              11:42.04  
 22   626 Stacy Morozov       16 Carmel, IN            11:43.09  
 23  2038 Abby Gugel          16 Jordan, NY            11:43.95  
 24  4414 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA         11:46.98  
 25  4509 Addie May           15 Flushing, MI          11:51.03  
 26    47 Caroline Foley      17 Newark, DE            12:00.14  
 --  4646 Jaclyn Gallery      17 Nesconset, NY              DNF  
 --  1785 Catherine Pagano    15 Upper Saddle River,        DNS  
 --  3433 Julia Wood          16 Woodville, VA              DNS  
 --  1643 Julia Stevenson     16 Tarrytown, NY              DNS  
 --  4029 Reilly Siebert      18 Syosset, NY                DNS  
 --  2564 Juliet Kohli        16 Montclair, NJ              DNS  
 --  4502 Lynsie Gram         15 Clarkston, MI              DNS  
 --  2326 Alyssa Aldridge     18 Linwood, NJ                DNS  
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1045 Ellott Graves       16 Reidsville, NC           14.27q  0.5  4 
  2   554 J'Len Wilson        15 claremont, NC            14.30q  0.8  1 
  3  3946 Rainey Anderson     18 Atlanta, GA              14.34q  0.5  4 
  4  1110 Chigozie Atavwigho  15 Oldsmar, FL              14.43q  1.1  5 
  5  3667 Kymere Pritchett    15 Wilmington, DE           14.45q  1.1  5 
  6  4458 Jared Marshall      15 Gloucester, MA           14.46q -0.8  3 
  7    61 Sean Caveney        15 andover, MA              14.47q  1.5  6 
  8  1547 Shawn Kneeland      15 Grand Rapids, MI         14.62q  1.5  6 
  9  2228 DJ Petty            15 Mechanicsville, VA       14.65   0.5  4 
 10  1691 Chimezie Agodu      15 Taylor, MI               14.66  -0.8  3 
 11  1821 Brian Kendrick      15 Charlotte, NC            14.69   1.1  5 
 12  1789 Shawn Fletcher      15 New Haven, CT            14.71   0.8  1 
 13  3763 Dhruv Banerjee      15 Monmouth Junction,       14.72   0.8  1  14.712
 14   811 Nathan Narcisse     16 Providence, RI           14.72  -0.8  3  14.714
 15  2204 Maxwell Dickens     16 Lawnside, NJ             14.74   2.1  2 
 16   426 Glenn Durosier      16 North Lauderdale, F      14.75   0.8  1 
 17  2132 Micah Canaday       15 Williamsburg, VA         14.76   1.5  6 
 18  4561 Benjamin McMillan   16 Huntersville, NC         14.78   1.1  5 
 19   673 Caleb Anthony       16 centerville, OH          14.79   2.1  2 
 20   754 Corey Thompson      15 Mount Holly, NC          14.82   0.8  1 
 21  4660 Max Comer           15 stillwater, NY           14.84   1.1  5 
 22  4903 Dyland Beard        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.94   0.8  1  14.931
 23  2610 Domond Batten       15 Detroit, MI              14.94   2.1  2  14.938
 24  5315 Benjamin Falks      16 Portsmouth, VA           15.01   0.5  4 
 25  3695 Caleb Moore         15 Belle Valley, OH         15.02   0.5  4  15.014
 26  4750 Nakil Tolliver      16 Ladson, SC               15.02  -0.8  3  15.015
 27  3060 Jahvante Marcelle   16 Bristow, VA              15.03   1.5  6  15.021
 28   502 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY            15.03   0.5  4  15.023
 29  4763 Sam Curry           16 Nashville, TN            15.05   0.8  1 
 30    75 Andrew Matteucci    15 andover, MA              15.13   1.5  6  15.121
 31  1728 Jamal Cody          15 Parkton, MD              15.13  -0.8  3  15.130
 32  1312 Adrian Spaulding    15 New Castle, DE           15.25   2.1  2 
 33   471 Timothy Miller      15 Keezletown, VA           15.28  -0.8  3 
 34  4834 Serge Gilbert       15 Union, NJ                15.35   1.5  6 
 35  3644 Griffin Madden      16 Scarborough, ME          15.41   1.1  5 
 36  3110 KJ Givens           15 Goose Creek, SC          15.44   2.1  2 
 37  1869 Christopher Gansfu  16 Flemington, NJ           15.64   1.1  5 
 --  4806 Christopher Jackso  16 Ruther Glen, VA             FS  -0.8  3 
 --  4693 Luke Rarig          15 Catawissa, PA              DNF   2.1  2 
 --  1778 Storm Malone        15 Highland, NY               DNS   2.1  2 
 --  2271 Adam Beisser        15 Mt Airy, MD                DNS   1.1  5 
 --  4305 Jaylon Washington   17 Wilmington, NC             DNS   1.5  6 
 --   283 Isaiah Norris       16 hampton, VA                DNS   0.5  4 
 --  4822 Matthew Hurley      16 Wheeling, WV               DNS   2.1  2 
 --  1733 Tyson Bivens        16 Newport News, VA           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   539 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD                DNS   1.5  6 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1045 Ellott Graves       16 Reidsville, NC           14.43   0.5 
  2  3946 Rainey Anderson     18 Atlanta, GA              14.44   0.5 
  3  3667 Kymere Pritchett    15 Wilmington, DE           14.51   0.5 
  4  1110 Chigozie Atavwigho  15 Oldsmar, FL              14.59   0.5 
  5   554 J'Len Wilson        15 claremont, NC            14.60   0.5 
  6    61 Sean Caveney        15 andover, MA              14.70   0.5 
  7  1547 Shawn Kneeland      15 Grand Rapids, MI         14.75   0.5 
  8  4458 Jared Marshall      15 Gloucester, MA           15.74   0.5 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   14.06  6/19/2015   Shamaria Lovett, NW, Miami, FL              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2873 Shamaria Lovett     15 Miami, FL                14.06q -0.1  1 
  2  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           14.12q  2.3  2 
  3  2746 Victoria Jones-All  16 New Rochelle, NY         14.13q  0.9  6 
  4   752 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC            14.14q  1.4  3 
  5  2994 Alexis Woodley      16 Chesapeake, VA           14.21q  1.0  4 
  6  4825 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ           14.26q  1.0  4 
  7  2120 Hannah Dunston      15 Raleigh, NC              14.27q  1.4  3 
  8  3395 Elly Scherer        16 Mendham, NJ              14.31q  2.3  2 
  9   214 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY            14.40  -0.1  1 
 10   866 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD          14.58   0.9  6 
 11  2112 Courtney Ricks      15 Suffolk, VA              14.62   2.3  2  14.616
 12  2047 Dasia Sanders       15 Wake Forest, NC          14.62   1.5  5  14.618
 13  4989 Zakiya Rashid       15 Suffolk, VA              14.64   1.5  5 
 14  2010 Mallory Pitchford   16 North Chesterfield,      14.65   2.3  2 
 15  3300 Yinka Alabi         15 Baltimore, MD            14.68   2.3  2  14.675
 15  5054 Saborrah Cooper     15 Newark, NJ               14.68   1.0  4  14.675
 17  1892 Naomi Whitaker      16 Portsmouth, VA           14.72  -0.1  1 
 18  1886 Cathy Jackson       16 Raleigh, NC              14.77   1.4  3 
 19  1024 Renee Summerville   15 Baltimore, MD            14.78  -0.1  1  14.776
 20  5241 Gabby Curtis        16 New Haven, CT            14.78   0.9  6  14.779
 21  2428 Bria Stith          16 Norfolk, VA              14.80   1.5  5 
 22  1896 Alexis Pierrie-Ant  16 Frankfort, IL            14.82   1.4  3 
 23  2885 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA              14.84  -0.1  1 
 24  4547 Elizabeth White     17 Charlotte, NC            14.88   0.9  6  14.874
 25  5125 Hannah Bowden       15 Springfield, VA          14.88   2.3  2  14.878
 26  3168 Ashaila Bunch       15 Hampton, VA              14.96   0.9  6  14.952
 27    13 Khoi Banks          16 Hampton, VA              14.96  -0.1  1  14.960
 28  4482 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             15.06   1.0  4  15.053
 29  2300 Princess Hammett    15 Hopkins, SC              15.06  -0.1  1  15.060
 30  4391 Natosha Jordan      16 Augusta, GA              15.14   1.5  5 
 31  3437 Shanthi Hiremath    16 Midlothian, VA           15.17   0.9  6 
 32  4476 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           15.19   1.4  3 
 33  5059 Kellyann James      15 Newark, NJ               15.21   2.3  2 
 34  5381 Alexis Starks       15 Evans, GA                15.27   1.4  3 
 35  3053 Sidney Genrich      15 Norcross, GA             15.35   1.0  4 
 36   722 Donye Taylor        15 Fredericksburg, VA       15.45   1.0  4 
 37  2520 Kayla Steward       15 Raleigh, NC              15.58   0.9  6 
 38  4519 Michaiah Thomas     17 Oxford, MI               15.60   1.5  5 
 39  2203 Maddy Mueseler      15 Latrobe, PA              15.78   1.4  3 
 40   832 Morgan Lewis        17 Lawrenceville, GA        30.19   1.5  5 
 --  4309 Savannah Long       16 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   1.5  5 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   14.06  6/19/2015   Shamaria Lovett, NW, Miami, FL              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4475 Alexus Pyles        16 Clarksburg, MD           14.25   0.5 
  2  2746 Victoria Jones-All  16 New Rochelle, NY         14.32   0.5 
  3  3395 Elly Scherer        16 Mendham, NJ              14.41   0.5 
  4   752 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC            14.54   0.5 
  5  2994 Alexis Woodley      16 Chesapeake, VA           14.55   0.5 
  6  2120 Hannah Dunston      15 Raleigh, NC              14.61   0.5 
  7  4825 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ           14.67   0.5 
  8  2873 Shamaria Lovett     15 Miami, FL                15.03   0.5 
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   53.32  6/16/2012   Alan Frye, Campbell,Smyrna,GA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3060 Jahvante Marcelle   16 Bristow, VA              53.74   2 
  2  1662 Boaz Madeus         17 Hamilton, NJ             53.89   4 
  3  2204 Maxwell Dickens     16 Lawnside, NJ             53.94   3 
  4  2954 Joseph Jordan       16 Harrington Park, NJ      54.42   3 
  5  3176 Jaelen Williams     16 Hampton, VA              54.61   3 
  6  5239 Jordan Griffin      15 Lexington, SC            54.70   4 
  7  4660 Max Comer           15 stillwater, NY           54.73   3 
  8  4938 Kyle Kulp           15 Vestal, NY               54.78   2 
  9   865 Kyle Williams       15 Indian Head, MD          54.87   3 
 10  4553 Brandon Smith       15 Fayetteville, NC         54.92   4 
 11  3847 Josiah Davis        16 Ann Arbor, MI            55.13   4 
 12  3788 Isaac Johnson       16 Charlotte, NC            55.15   4 
 13  1316 Edward Anderson     15 Bowie, MD                55.37   1 
 14  2263 Michael Fairfax     15 Bealeton, VA             55.50   2 
 15  2957 William Rienas      16 Old Tappan, NJ           55.70   3 
 16  1808 Samuel Huslin       17 Southampton, PA          55.82   1 
 17  4146 Connor Atkinson     15 Mclean, VA               55.86   1 
 18  3859 Elijah Haag         15 Mt. Crawford, VA         56.02   2 
 19   158 Nicky Beglane       16 Smithtown, NY            56.36   1 
 20   704 Kevin Bishop        15 Clifton, VA              56.41   1 
 21  3695 Caleb Moore         15 Belle Valley, OH         56.44   1 
 22  5251 Cameron Johnson     15 Salem, VA                56.52   2 
 23  3726 Ethan Melia         15 Shrewsbury, MA           56.80   2 
 24   502 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY            56.97   4 
 25  4434 Brandon McGuire     17 Indianapolis, IN         57.73   3 
 26  2976 Kacey Spinks        16 opelika, AL            1:04.70   2 
 --  2812 Rexford Thomas      15 North Brunswick, NJ         DQ   4 
 --  4300 Demani Sharpe       15 Wilson, NC                 DNS   1 
 --  4746 Olin Ravenel        16 Charleston, SC             DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:     55.20  6/9/1984    Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA         
        Meet:   1:00.49  6/15/2014   Margaret Sullivan, Boonsboro, MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2878 De'Andreah Young    17 Miami, FL              1:00.19   3 
  2  3164 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA            1:00.52   3 
  3  1449 Marielle Lewis      16 Marietta, GA           1:01.80   3 
  4  2965 Amaka Awuruonye     15 Charlotte, NC          1:02.04   1 
  5  5241 Gabby Curtis        16 New Haven, CT          1:02.67   2 
  6  5146 Crystal Eley        15 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.69   3 
  7  4309 Savannah Long       16 Dekalb, IL             1:02.72   1 
  8   150 Tammy Gitonga       16 Powder Springs, GA     1:02.73   1 
  9  3998 Frances Lodge       15 New York, NY           1:03.05   2 
 10  3787 Claudia Cox         16 Greenville, NC         1:04.06   3 
 11  4929 Tenae Washington    16 Richmond, VA           1:04.41   2  1:04.402
 12  1815 Chevell Burgess     16 providence, RI         1:04.41   1  1:04.404
 13  2891 Jenna Gibilisco     16 Newtown, PA            1:04.91   1 
 14  3136 Britney Swarthout   15 Macedon, NY            1:04.98   1 
 15  1881 Safiyyah Mitchell   16 Huntington, WV         1:06.35   3 
 16  3608 Shelby Trentini     16 Holtsville, NY         1:07.69   2 
 --   819 Kennedy Thorne      15 Clayton, NC                 DQ   2 
 --  2482 Caroline Duffy      16 Collegeville, PA           DNS   2 
 --  1583 Kelsey Heyward      16 Greenville, SC             DNS   3 
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                        
                       J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raines Hs-Fl                                          42.38q  2 
     1) 3368 Avery Warren 15            2) 3356 Netanyahu Adams 18        
     3) 3357 Eddie Ausgood 18           4) 3370 Willie Wright 17          
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                          42.39q  6 
     1) 549 Bryce Watson 18             2) 539 Eric Allen 18              
     3) 541 Olandis Gary 18             4) 540 Cameron Brown 17           
  3 5 Star- Maryland                                      42.74q  5 
     1) 11 Nathan Phillips 18           2) 8 DerageTy Mason 17            
     3) 7 Paul Kennedy 15               4) 10 Joseph Oxley 15             
  4 Prince George Tc-Va                                   42.81q  3 
     1) 3274 Joseph Kemp 17             2) 3272 Jetho Clerveaux 17        
     3) 3275 Leshawn Nash 15            4) 3273 Malik Gurley 16           
  5 Weston Tc-Ct                                          42.90q  1 
     1) 5213 Micah Zirn 15              2) 5209 Nikolas Parker 17         
     3) 5210 Chris Petty 15             4) 5208 Simeon Okoro 15           
  6 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 42.95q  5 
     1) 69 Kaleb Jones 15               2) 81 Sebastian Silveira 15       
     3) 67 Ray Gorzela 16               4) 63 Kevin Chen 15               
  7 Bradwell Tc-Ga                                        43.16q  4 
     1) 430 Isaiah Barnes 15            2) 429 Terrius Crimiel 17         
     3) 431 Kevin Hallmon 15            4) 432 Chris Jackson 16           
  8 New Britain Tc-Ct                                     43.28q  3 
     1) 2726 William Gordon 15          2) 2724 Vbaudullaah Chislum 16    
     3) 2728 Marcris Webb 16            4) 2725 Charles Gaskin 16         
  9 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       43.32   4 
     1) 3429 Kelvyn Sosoo 16            2) 3426 Dillon Mitchell 15        
     3) 3427 Donte Mtichell 15          4) 3425 Matthew Mercer 15         
 10 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                     43.44   2 
     1) 3188 Treyon Tedder 15           2) 3189 Keyshawn Tyler 15         
     3) 3182 Chris Jackson 17           4) 3179 Alex Brooks 16            
 11 Falcon Tc-Va                                          43.50   1 
     1) 1272 Kelvin Holloway 15         2) 1273 Brandon Jones 15          
     3) 1278 Collin Smith 18            4) 1270 Jaquez Crawford 18        
 12 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  43.53   6 
     1) 1097 Alex Petroski 16           2) 1098 Brandon Phillip 16        
     3) 1101 Kyle Wiggins 17            4) 1090 Robert Ciuraru 16         
 13 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                  43.59   4 
     1) 1030 Gabe Lartigue 16           2) 1027 Matt Bruchalski 16        
     3) 1028 Andrew Delzotto 15         4) 1025 Wankeith Akin 17          
 14 F.I.A. Ambassadors                                    43.66   2 
     1) 1253 Quadarius Boyd 16          2) 1252 Thomas Jones 16           
     3) 1251 Nasir Davis 18             4) 1254 Donte Tyler 16            
 15 Running Rams-MD                                       43.68   5 
     1) 3579 Marcellus Pettus 17        2) 3572 Isa Bynum 17              
     3) 3582 Darren Walker 16           4) 3583 Keith Washington 18       
 16 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                             43.69   3 
     1) 2502 Dana Jackson 16            2) 2501 Racquan Harris 16         
     3) 2511 Ranardo Wright 16          4) 2504 Chris Jones 15            
 17 Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                                 43.72   1 
     1) 400 Joshua Wilson 16            2) 399 Desmond Wilson 17          
     3) 393 Kenny Benton 17             4) 395 Derambez Drinkard 16       
 18 Herndon Tc-Va                                         43.73   5 
     1) 1749 Jordan Fair 16             2) 1751 Dontae Jones 15           
     3) 1747 Ronald DeCastro 16         4) 1742 Jared Bane 15             
 19 Springside Chestnut Hill                              43.75   2 
     1) 3878 Justin Telemaque 17        2) 3877 Nick Rowland 16           
     3) 3872 Phil Giovinazzo 15         4) 3876 Alex Mollick 15           
 20 Eastern Tech Tc-Md                                    43.84   1 
     1) 1153 Jermaine Arbuah 15         2) 1152 Dare Ajibare 15           
     3) 1154 Daniel Ugoamadi 15         4) 1151 Prince Ajegwu 16          
 21 Lexington Tc-Ma                                       43.89   1 
     1) 2248 Woojin Kang 15             2) 2245 Toby Foelix 16            
     3) 2250 Sayin Shute 15             4) 2246 Michael Hunter 15         
 22 Glen Ridge Tc-Nj                                      43.95   6 
     1) 1521 Brandon Webster 15         2) 1520 Owen Tuck 16              
     3) 1518 Connor Lewis 16            4) 1519 Teandre Russell-Rose 16   
 23 Masuk Tc-Ct                                           43.96   2 
     1) 2421 Dorian Thompson 15         2) 2417 Tre Bonaparte 15          
     3) 2418 Charlie Christo 15         4) 2419 Johnathan Culp 17         
 24 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               43.97   4 
     1) 3490 Malcolm Hayward 15         2) 3493 Donald Phelps 16          
     3) 3487 Justin Davis 16            4) 3486 Isaiah Akil 15            
 25 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                             43.97   5 
     1) 5332 George Biney 16            2) 5338 Barrington McLeod 15      
     3) 5335 Jovaughn Brown 15          4) 5333 Edward Boamah 16          
 26 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.-Mi                              44.02   6 
     1) 1548 Darryl Madlock III 16      2) 1547 Shawn Kneeland 15         
     3) 1550 Leroy Rosa 15              4) 1544 Cameron Brown 16          
 27 Tallwood Tc-Va                                        44.02   4 
     1) 4033 Rodney Louis 15            2) 4037 Erick Stroud 16           
     3) 4034 Raykwon McClenny 17        4) 4038 Keonte Yorkshire 15       
 28 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    44.18   2 
     1) 3959 Trevor Bruley 15           2) 3961 Nathan Gorman 15          
     3) 3960 Leland Girdy 17            4) 3962 Nicolas Stewart 16        
 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima Tc-Ny                              44.21   4 
     1) 1813 Paul Tobin 15              2) 1814 Bryan Wager 16            
     3) 1812 James Patton 15            4) 1811 Trevor Lacz 15            
 30 Hopkinton Sprint Club-MA                              44.32   5 
     1) 1827 Timothy Jenis 15           2) 1826 Matthew Elliott 15        
     3) 1828 Brendan O'Leary 15         4) 1825 Michael Cuthbert 16       
 31 St. Benedict's Hs-Nj                                  44.33   6 
     1) 3890 Jason Layton 17            2) 3892 Magnum Phelps 16          
     3) 3887 Anthony Baskerville 15     4) 3889 Jared Lampley 17          
 32 Bayside Tc-Va                                         44.72   3 
     1) 224 Tre'yon Morris 17           2) 219 Camron Browne 18           
     3) 5388 Elijah Thornton            4) 221 Julian Harper 17           
 33 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                      45.51   2 
     1) 3219 Kade Amster 15             2) 3220 Tyler Ballard 15          
     3) 3222 Isaiah Fort 16             4) 3218 Cody Alday 15             
 34 Annandale Tc-Va                                       46.21   4 
     1) 87 Edwin Banzuelo 15            2) 89 Nathan Hogye 15             
     3) 88 Michael Heng 16              4) 86 Bernard Andoh 15            
 35 Riverbend Tc-Va                                       46.22   3 
     1) 3480 Justin Jones 15            2) 3477 Ethan Brown 16            
     3) 3484 Jordan Torres 15           4) 5391 Timothy Hall              
 -- First State Destroyers TC                               DNF   6 
     1) 1311 Kyler Murray 15            2) 1310 Michael Mills 17          
     3) 1313 Chiason Tenkiang 15        4) 1309 Kamau Floyd 16            
 -- Falmouth Tc-Ma                                          DNF   3 
     1) 1283 Wassim Hounoud 16          2) 1284 Jack Koss 16              
     3) 1285 Tristan Leachman 16        4) 1282 Craig Green 15            
 -- James Monroe Tc-Va                                      DNF   1 
     1) 2000 KeyShawn Johnson 15        2) 2001 Dirk Jones 17             
     3) 1999 Isaac Evans 15             4) 2003 Brandon Lawrence 15       
 -- Thomas Tc-Ny                                             DQ   3 
     1) 4185 Cole Mazzo 16              2) 4184 Max Gloskey 17            
     3) 4179 David Brannigan 15         4) 4186 Ben Slapelis 15           
 -- North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                    DQ   6 
     1) 2798 Sean Gimler 15             2) 2799 Andrew Hanwell 15         
     3) 2800 Bobby Mylod 17             4) 2801 Nick Rajotte 17           
 -- Schenectady Tc-Ny                                       DNS   5 
     1) 3650 Colby Youngblood 15        2) 3648 Hassan Miller 15          
     3) 3649 Eddie Sichilongo 16        4) 3647 Jake Griffin 15           
 -- Huffman Tc-Al                                           DNS   1 
     1) 1867 Cordarius Leeth 15         2) 1865 Atallah Fullins 16        
     3) 1868 Jamarcus McCoy 15          4) 1866 NeAndra Howard 16         
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                        
                       J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 5 Star- Maryland                                      42.22  
  2 Raines Hs-Fl                                          42.54  
  3 Bullis Tc-Md                                          42.62  
  4 Weston Tc-Ct                                          42.89  
  5 Prince George Tc-Va                                   43.00  
  6 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 43.14  
 -- New Britain Tc-Ct                                       DNF  
 -- Bradwell Tc-Ga                                          DNS  
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        47.62q  4 
     1) 2069 Imani Brigham 17           2) 2081 Sedalia Libbett 15        
     3) 2080 Gabriela Leon 17           4) 2068 Sekayi Bracey 16          
  2 War Tc-Va                                             47.68q  3 
     1) 4990 Syaira Richardson 17       2) 4979 Asia Crocker 18           
     3) 4980 Indya Gipson 18            4) 4983 Candice James 15          
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  48.28q  2 
     1) 5163 Faith Ross 16              2) 5159 Milan Parks 15            
     3) 5158 Funlayo Oluwole 15         4) 5166 Jewel Smith 15            
  4 Hope Tc-Ri                                            48.34q  1 
     1) 1815 Chevell Burgess 16         2) 1816 Isis Hack 16              
     3) 1817 Whitney Jackson 15         4) 1818 Quashira McIntosh 15      
  5 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                                 48.45q  5 
     1) 2711 Eliza Brooks 18            2) 2715 Sydni Townsend 18         
     3) 2713 Selah Dixon 18             4) 2714 Ariana Ruffin 17          
  6 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 48.48q  3 
     1) 4282 Claudia Piron 17           2) 4284 Ellie Schaffer 15         
     3) 4279 Victoria Novo 15           4) 4280 Emma Osborne 17           
  7 5 Star- Maryland                                      48.56q  6 
     1) 6 Kaela Jones 15                2) 9 Sarah Moore 15               
     3) 3 Kenya Allison 18              4) 12 Martha Sam 15               
  8 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                48.74q  1 
     1) 380 Adia Cavalier 17            2) 384 Andrea Mills 17            
     3) 379 Cheyenne Brown 17           4) 378 Erica Belvit 16            
  9 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                48.77   3 
     1) 5109 Jhetaime Lacan 16          2) 5108 Tatayanna Campbell 17     
     3) 5110 Jada Staten 16             4) 5107 Diandra Broner 16         
 10 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                       48.79   3 
     1) 5073 Tatiana Jarostchuk 16      2) 5074 Rachel Parker 18          
     3) 5071 Julie Greenwald 15         4) 5072 Ally Isley 16             
 11 Springfield Central Tc-Ma                             48.86   4 
     1) 3868 Tasia Jordan 16            2) 3865 Shalayna Burris 16        
     3) 3866 Renhie Harvey 16           4) 3867 Kamri Henderson 15        
 12 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               48.97   7 
     1) 2045 Destiny Robinson 16        2) 2039 Linda Arukwe 18           
     3) 2050 Kellsie Whitehead 16       4) 2044 Leona Medley 16           
 13 Cosby Tc-Va                                           49.02   2 
     1) 907 Jacara Wright 16            2) 905 Lauren Jeter 16            
     3) 906 Sydne Moseley 16            4) 904 Elisa Hendriksen 15        
 14 Team Falcon-NC                                        49.08   2 
     1) 4055 Kenedi Curtis 18           2) 4054 Ashley Comer 18           
     3) 4056 Kiya Oviosun 18            4) 4059 Ketara Womack 17          
 15 Robinson Tc-Va                                        49.12   2 
     1) 3511 Jencia Allen 15            2) 3515 Alisha Harris 16          
     3) 3519 Seye Raymond 15            4) 3513 Erica Denham 16           
 16 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    49.13   5 
     1) 3955 Molly McCabe 15            2) 3951 Maya Girdy 17             
     3) 3958 Deja Thompson 15           4) 3952 Katherine Haberlin 16     
 17 Granby Tc-Va                                          49.16   2 
     1) 1541 Tamara Rout 17             2) 1532 Kiara Aiken 17            
     3) 1538 Eleshia Jones 17           4) 1542 Semiyah Sams 16           
 18 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                    49.34   4 
     1) 5185 Paige West 18              2) 5175 Carmen Curtis 17          
     3) 5182 Natalie Richards 16        4) 5176 Danyel de Souza 15        
 19 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                        49.37   4  49.361
     1) 2389 Kaitlyn Hyppolite 15       2) 2395 Alicia Zhou 16            
     3) 2393 Tara Ryan 15               4) 2394 Danielle Spano 17         
 20 Churchland Tc-Va                                      49.37   3  49.370
     1) 804 DaJah Parker-Love 17        2) 806 Shy'Rane Wesby 16          
     3) 803 Kayla Naylor 15             4) 802 Shade' Elliott 17          
 21 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                             49.43   1 
     1) 1684 Gia Faoro 17               2) 1687 Elaina Letellier 17       
     3) 1686 Neyasha Honorable 16       4) 1685 Reagan Goins 16           
 22 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 49.52   5 
     1) 71 Miranda Lawrence 17          2) 66 Michelle Gencorelli 15      
     3) 59 Audrey Adam 17               4) 60 Hanna Ameen 15              
 23 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 49.63   7 
     1) 1198 Danielle Rochester 18      2) 1193 Kayla Little 18           
     3) 1184 Brianna Boston 18          4) 1185 Makayla Chapman 16        
 24 Riverbend Tc-Va                                       49.69   6 
     1) 3478 Khailah Griffin 17         2) 3482 Angela Moran 16           
     3) 3479 Champagne Johnson 16       4) 3481 Jade Jordan 17            
 25 Olympic Tc-Nc-Girls                                   49.70   1 
     1) 2967 Kiara Pettis 17            2) 2966 Alexis Hooper 15          
     3) 2969 Blake Strong 18            4) 2968 Maya Pighet 18            
 26 TW Andrews Tc-Nc                                      49.74   7 
     1) 4329 Zacora McKnight 17         2) 4331 Peighton Simmons 17       
     3) 4330 LaDeja Miller 15           4) 4328 Mikel Franklin 16         
 27 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                 49.76   6  49.751
     1) 1693 Antonia Burt 16            2) 1695 Mariam Magassouba 17      
     3) 1697 Toni Ann Williams 17       4) 1692 Lisa Addane 16            
 28 Methacton Tc-Pa                                       49.76   5  49.754
     1) 2481 Amy Domenick 18            2) 2484 Kelly Groth 16            
     3) 2483 Gianna Fazio 17            4) 2482 Caroline Duffy 16         
 29 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                               49.82   6 
     1) 205 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 208 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17 
     3) 209 Madison Paterniti 17        4) 211 Dalecia Williams 17        
 30 Hox's Cumberland Tc-Nj                                49.89   4 
     1) 1850 Martha Thorpe 17           2) 1847 Vashti Hannah 16          
     3) 1849 JaBria Rozier 18           4) 1848 Lindzey Mosley 17         
 31 Titan Elite Tc-Md                                     49.95   6 
     1) 4230 Mariah Kennedy 15          2) 4229 Kimberly Hammond 16       
     3) 4232 Lauryn Reamy 17            4) 4228 Camryn Blake 17           
 32 Berlin Tc-Ct                                          50.00   5 
     1) 272 Nikki Xiarhos 18            2) 263 Taylor Budney 16           
     3) 270 Hannah Schulz 17            4) 264 Sarah Daddario 17          
 33 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  50.03   3 
     1) 1092 Gloria Donou 16            2) 1091 Shanelle Colmon 18        
     3) 1089 Swathi Chikoti 16          4) 1087 Gabrielle Blaustein 17    
 34 Teaneck Hs-Nj                                         50.06   3 
     1) 4102 Grace Amponsah 17          2) 4104 Rashya Edwards 18         
     3) 4106 Toni James 16              4) 4108 Aminah Sarraga 16         
 35 J.R. Tucker Tc-Va                                     50.07   1 
     1) 1967 Jordan Kelley 17           2) 1966 Amaya Jackson 18          
     3) 1965 Enyiah Genesie 15          4) 1969 Savannah Watkins 17       
 36 Team FitFast-NJ                                       50.14   6 
     1) 4088 Kenya Waldron-Winston 16   2) 4065 Ciara French 18           
     3) 4086 Emma Unterkoefler 15       4) 4083 Gabrielle Thompson 17     
 37 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                     50.16   7 
     1) 3186 Serena Moore 15            2) 3190 Kayla Wilson 16           
     3) 3185 Alexus Monroe 15           4) 3183 Jade Jordan 17            
 38 Irvington Tc-Ny                                       50.19   7 
     1) 1952 Julia Correa 15            2) 1953 Kiana Lee 15              
     3) 1955 Brianna Pierre 18          4) 1954 Zoe Maxwell 18            
 39 Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                                50.26   2  50.251
     1) 794 Niki Clements 16            2) 792 Haley Anderson 16          
     3) 796 Bailey Kratz 15             4) 798 Tabitha Miller 15          
 40 Largo Tc-Md                                           50.26   4  50.256
     1) 2198 Alexis Goodman 16          2) 2196 Eboni Carter 16           
     3) 2197 Cayla Coleman 15           4) 2199 Stephonie Magruder 15     
 41 Vestal Tc-Ny                                          50.42   5 
     1) 4941 Ishika Kumbhakar 15        2) 4942 Vianna Richards 17        
     3) 4939 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19      4) 4940 Tia Jones 19              
 42 Friendly Tc-Md                                        50.47   5 
     1) 1414 Cameron Davis 18           2) 1418 Leah White 16             
     3) 1413 Victoria Costen 18         4) 1416 Callie Relerford 17       
 43 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                             50.61   5 
     1) 4130 Gianna Smith 15            2) 4132 Megan Zimmerman 17        
     3) 4131 Courtnie Williamson 16     4) 4128 Margaux Paolino 16        
 44 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                       50.74   4 
     1) 1598 Jenna Restieri 16          2) 1589 Katherine Gallagher 18    
     3) 1593 Treloara Harrisson 16      4) 1591 Anna Giannuzzi 16         
 45 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                     50.85   1 
     1) 2756 Shanta Smalling 16         2) 2755 Ashley McKinnon 15        
     3) 2757 Tannia Wilkerson 16        4) 2752 Ayanna Fate 16            
 46 National Cathedral School                             51.20   1 
     1) 2691 Mary Parker 15             2) 2690 Jeryne Fish 15            
     3) 2692 Izabella Sabharwal 17      4) 2693 Rubii Tamen 15            
 47 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                 51.42   6 
     1) 3384 Jonise Ledbetter 17        2) 3381 Marissa Francis 17        
     3) 3382 Staci Jett 17              4) 3380 Julianne Foering 17       
 48 Royals Tc-Nj                                          51.73   2 
     1) 3551 Naji Thompson 15           2) 3548 Gabriella Leuthner 15     
     3) 3550 Aurie Serrette 15          4) 3547 Mackenzie Kenny 17        
 49 Raines Hs-Fl                                          51.85   6 
     1) 3360 Andrea Brown 18            2) 3369 Diamond Williams 15       
     3) 3366 Mary Morris 18             4) 5385 Armani M Brown 18         
 -- North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                   DNF   7 
     1) 2804 Savanna Nelson 15          2) 2802 Melissa Beaupre 15        
     3) 2805 Isabelle Renzi 16          4) 2803 Akeda Hunter 15           
 -- Reservoir Tc-Md                                         DNF   1 
     1) 3430 Diamond Turner 17          2) 3419 Shelly Ignacio 17         
     3) 3428 Kayla Pindell 15           4) 3420 Toni Jennings 16          
 -- Titan Tc-Nc                                              DQ   4 
     1) 4236 Kyla Sherrill 17           2) 4237 Olivia Walker 15          
     3) 4238 Jada Woods 16              4) 4235 Imani Prince 16           
 -- Haverhill Tc-Ma                                          DQ   3 
     1) 1703 Kiana Bueno 17             2) 1705 Kerrin Thomas 15          
     3) 1707 Lina Woronko 17            4) 1704 Grace Stanton 15          
 -- Falcon Tc-Va                                             DQ   7 
     1) 1267 Kyra Adams 15              2) 1271 Lauren Esprit 16          
     3) 1269 Jessica Battle 15          4) 1280 Jessica Tucker 18         
 -- F.I.A. Ambassadors                                       DQ   2 
     1) 1249 Shakirah Allen 16          2) 1255 Rayona Tyler 16           
     3) 1250 JacQuazja Council 16       4) 1256 Imani Urbanski 18         
 -- Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                                   DNS   7 
     1) 3600 Sabrina Kwenda 18          2) 3602 Sabrina Piccinini 16      
     3) 3598 Christine Campisi 15       4) 3601 Jinjer Pearce 16          
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  47.18  
  2 War Tc-Va                                             48.02  
  3 5 Star- Maryland                                      48.08  
  4 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa                                 48.59  
  5 Hope Tc-Ri                                            48.74  
  6 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 48.95  
  7 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        48.98  
  8 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                49.64  
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.70  6/19/2015   Andover, Andover, MD                      
                         J Travaglini, A Lucia, R Gorzela, Hamza Naveed    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:28.70   4 
     1) 82 Jeremy Travaglini 17         2) 73 Andrew Lucia 17             
     3) 67 Ray Gorzela 16               4) 77 Hamza Naveed 15             
  2 5 Star- Maryland                                    1:29.18   5 
     1) 11 Nathan Phillips 18           2) 7 Paul Kennedy 15              
     3) 8 DerageTy Mason 17             4) 10 Joseph Oxley 15             
  3 Oxford Tc-Ms                                        1:29.36   5 
     1) 3008 Harris Kenard 17           2) 3011 Devin Rockette 17         
     3) 3012 Jaquan Webb 18             4) 3010 DeKaylin Metcalf 16       
  4 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:29.38   5 
     1) 1335 Anthony Moore 16           2) 1333 Bashir Lamptey 16         
     3) 1321 Reginald Carnegie 16       4) 1326 Kristopher Hinton 16      
  5 Raines Hs-Fl                                        1:29.41   5 
     1) 3368 Avery Warren 15            2) 3356 Netanyahu Adams 18        
     3) 3357 Eddie Ausgood 18           4) 3364 Larry Grier 18            
  6 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:30.11   4 
     1) 2208 Chudi Ilogu 15             2) 2213 Kyle Taylor 15            
     3) 2211 Alejandro Roig 16          4) 2214 Michael Troup 17          
  7 Weston Tc-Ct                                        1:30.80   2 
     1) 5213 Micah Zirn 15              2) 5207 Cameron Okoro 17          
     3) 5210 Chris Petty 15             4) 5209 Nikolas Parker 17         
  8 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                              1:30.82   2 
     1) 3326 Sean Richmond 15           2) 3324 Malik John 15             
     3) 3325 Stephen Ojo 15             4) 3323 Jamal Hamilton 15         
  9 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:30.87   4 
     1) 3490 Malcolm Hayward 15         2) 3487 Justin Davis 16           
     3) 3493 Donald Phelps 16           4) 3486 Isaiah Akil 15            
 10 Eastern Tech Tc-Md                                  1:31.37   4 
     1) 1153 Jermaine Arbuah 15         2) 1152 Dare Ajibare 15           
     3) 1151 Prince Ajegwu 16           4) 1154 Daniel Ugoamadi 15        
 11 Digital Harbor Tc-Md                                1:31.53   4 
     1) 1020 Carlos Davis 17            2) 1022 Montice Stephon 17        
     3) 1021 Marquise Hill 16           4) 1023 Stephen Torrence 17       
 12 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:31.62   1 
     1) 5332 George Biney 16            2) 5338 Barrington McLeod 15      
     3) 5335 Jovaughn Brown 15          4) 5333 Edward Boamah 16          
 13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj-Boys                            1:31.85   5 
     1) 25 Joshua Fitts 17              2) 27 Tafari Hogarth 16           
     3) 24 Cadell Darius 15             4) 28 De'Von McGriff 15           
 14 Stoneham Tc-Ma                                      1:31.87   2  1:31.868
     1) 3965 James O'Brien 15           2) 3966 Trevor Woodman 17         
     3) 3964 Michael Leung 17           4) 3963 Matthew Bergin 15         
 15 John A Holmes Tc-Nc-Boys                            1:31.87   5  1:31.870
     1) 2023 Daniel Midgette 16         2) 2024 Eric Phelps 18            
     3) 2022 Xavius Capehart 18         4) 2021 Trey Beasley 15           
 16 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:32.36   2 
     1) 3100 Hunter Josselyn 16         2) 3098 Thales Gloria 15          
     3) 3094 Christian Cedullo 15       4) 3099 Moisse Irizarry 17        
 17 Quince Orchard Tc-Md                                1:32.65   2 
     1) 3332 Jose Cruz Tapia 15         2) 3333 Junior Martinez 15        
     3) 3334 Bright Ofosu 15            4) 3335 Justin Sorra 15           
 18 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:32.70   5 
     1) 3355 Lenworth Wilson 16         2) 3353 Nasir Velez 17            
     3) 3352 Raul Torres 18             4) 3350 JaTyre Epps 15            
 19 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:32.81   3 
     1) 2228 DJ Petty 15                2) 2218 Brandon Brooks 17         
     3) 2222 Christian Gilliam 17       4) 2220 John Everett 15           
 20 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                1:32.94   1 
     1) 5003 Eric Chi 16                2) 5010 Kevin Russo 16            
     3) 5011 Cameron Yasi 15            4) 5006 Joseph Hurton 15          
 21 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:33.26   2 
     1) 3747 Jarren Jenkins 16          2) 3746 Kareem Ekanem 18          
     3) 3751 Tarun Persaud 15           4) 3745 Moses Carter 16           
 22 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:33.28   3 
     1) 2650 Erin-Marquise Watson 15    2) 2646 Brandon Hood 16           
     3) 2644 Noah Eclavea 16            4) 2648 Marcquis Smallwood 17     
 23 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:33.41   1 
     1) 2148 JT Aggrey 15               2) 2155 Veeral Shah 15            
     3) 2149 Jason Bingay 15            4) 2150 Joseph Castelli 16        
 24 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   1:33.52   3 
     1) 756 Jack Behlmaier 15           2) 757 Hakiem Black 15            
     3) 760 Keith Weekley 16            4) 759 Naeem Shah 15              
 25 Team FitFast-NJ                                     1:33.80   3 
     1) 4074 Malcolm Moore 17           2) 4066 Kwasi Graham 15           
     3) 4079 Jeremiah Richardson 17     4) 4076 Pierre Paraison 15        
 26 Walkersville Tc-Md                                  1:34.23   3 
     1) 4965 Nick Winch 15              2) 4963 Brad Murray 15            
     3) 4962 Luke Molnar 15             4) 4960 Zachary Johnson 15        
 27 The Haverford School Tc-P                           1:34.81   4 
     1) 4138 Aaron Hudson 17            2) 4141 Brandon Walker 15         
     3) 4136 Nicholas Biden 16          4) 4140 Micah Sims 16             
 28 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:34.95   3 
     1) 5227 Derek Thomas 17            2) 5224 Henry McDonald 15         
     3) 5229 Evan Wilson 15             4) 5228 Teddy Victor 16           
 29 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:35.26   1 
     1) 4149 Ricardo Facey 17           2) 4155 Michael Thompson 15       
     3) 4148 Hamilton Brooks 18         4) 4147 Cole Bransford 15         
 30 Herndon Tc-Va                                       1:36.74   1 
     1) 1750 David Im 15                2) 5389 Austen Greene             
     3) 1747 Ronald DeCastro 16         4) 1751 Dontae Jones 15           
 31 Stall Tc-Sc                                         1:37.02   4 
     1) 3932 Shaihiem King 15           2) 3933 Dameer Robinson 17        
     3) 3935 Dezmond Triplett 17        4) 3936 Timothy Werstler 16       
 -- Maryland Tigers-DC                                       DQ   1 
     1) 2401 Alwyn Wallace 15           2) 2398 Adrian Brantley 15        
     3) 2399 James Harley 16            4) 2397 Gerald Amobi 16           
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-NC                               DNS   5 
     1) 4292 Camero'n Barnhill 17       2) 4296 Shaquan Graham 17         
     3) 4305 Jaylon Washington 17       4)                                
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
                         A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                     1:41.72   2 
     1) 3301 Erykah Ellerby 16          2) 3303 Capria Hawkins 17         
     3) 3305 Jada Miller 16             4) 3300 Yinka Alabi 15            
  2 Falcon Tc-Va                                        1:43.33   6 
     1) 1280 Jessica Tucker 18          2) 1267 Kyra Adams 15             
     3) 1271 Lauren Esprit 16           4) 1274 Sharde Maxwell 18         
  3 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:43.47   6 
     1) 4280 Emma Osborne 17            2) 4284 Ellie Schaffer 15         
     3) 4275 Sarah Kohaut 15            4) 4282 Claudia Piron 17          
  4 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:43.49   6 
     1) 5109 Jhetaime Lacan 16          2) 5108 Tatayanna Campbell 17     
     3) 5110 Jada Staten 16             4) 5107 Diandra Broner 16         
  5 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              1:43.73   5 
     1) 2494 Alice Babashak 15          2) 2498 Gabby Runge 16            
     3) 2495 M'Kala Blue 15             4) 2499 Addison Sanders 18        
  6 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:43.93   2 
     1) 904 Elisa Hendriksen 15         2) 905 Lauren Jeter 16            
     3) 907 Jacara Wright 16            4) 906 Sydne Moseley 16           
  7 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:44.08   5 
     1) 953 Saintphanie Porcenat 16     2) 949 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     
     3) 948 Zyniah Bunn 18              4) 952 Ruby Mboya 17              
  8 Team Falcon-NC                                      1:45.01   6 
     1) 4055 Kenedi Curtis 18           2) 4057 Kendall Petty 16          
     3) 4056 Kiya Oviosun 18            4) 4059 Ketara Womack 17          
  9 Team FitFast-NJ                                     1:45.28   6 
     1) 4065 Ciara French 18            2) 4086 Emma Unterkoefler 15      
     3) 4060 Jessica Brice 18           4) 4071 Dahria Lewis 17           
 10 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             1:45.46   1 
     1) 205 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 208 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17 
     3) 207 Shannon Lee 17              4) 210 Jalah Turner 18            
 11 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                               1:45.48   5 
     1) 3601 Jinjer Pearce 16           2) 3600 Sabrina Kwenda 18         
     3) 3603 Catherine Walker 16        4) 3597 Charlotte Boehning 16     
 12 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:45.57   1 
     1) 532 Sage Weatherwax 18          2) 523 Jordan Gary 18             
     3) 529 Lelah Thompson 17           4) 525 Saidah Hardwick 17         
 13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:45.72   6 
     1) 4858 Tyler Scott 18             2) 4831 Taylor Gardner 17         
     3) 4827 Asiah Cooper 18            4) 4860 Myriah Williams 17        
 14 Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                              1:45.77   4 
     1) 1145 Mignon Smith 18            2) 1144 Amillieon Smith 16        
     3) 1143 Cemere Petty 17            4) 1141 Taylor Henderson 17       
 15 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:45.79   4 
     1) 2066 Airyanna Bailey 17         2) 2083 Kevann McCurdy 16         
     3) 2074 Tyra Hunt 17               4) 2069 Imani Brigham 17          
 16 Titan Elite Tc-Md                                   1:46.30   4 
     1) 4230 Mariah Kennedy 15          2) 4229 Kimberly Hammond 16       
     3) 4231 Reilly Maxwell 16          4) 4228 Camryn Blake 17           
 17 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:46.32   6 
     1) 1341 Cameron Wilcher 16         2) 1329 Oluchi Ike 16             
     3) 1330 Deandra James 16           4) 1331 Nelana James 16           
 18 Lhs Spartans Tc-Md                                  1:46.38   2 
     1) 2258 Bridgette Manful 16        2) 2257 Paige Harris 17           
     3) 2253 Jaelyn Bowser 18           4) 2259 Britney Nwankwoala 18     
 19 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                           1:46.41   3 
     1) 4131 Courtnie Williamson 16     2) 4126 Tara Boyle 15             
     3) 4129 Jessica Shanahan 16        4) 4128 Margaux Paolino 16        
 20 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           1:46.69   5 
     1) 1684 Gia Faoro 17               2) 1687 Elaina Letellier 17       
     3) 1686 Neyasha Honorable 16       4) 1685 Reagan Goins 16           
 21 Menchville Tc-Va                                    1:46.97   5 
     1) 2469 Danyetta Ruffin 18         2) 2463 Briana Hunter 15          
     3) 2464 December Hutchinson 17     4) 2459 Taylnn Blunt 18           
 22 Friendly Tc-Md                                      1:47.17   5 
     1) 1415 Blessing McMillon 17       2) 1413 Victoria Costen 18        
     3) 1412 Antoinette Bradley 18      4) 1418 Leah White 16             
 23 Washington Latin Tc-Dc                              1:47.21   2 
     1) 5027 Leandra Nyemeck 15         2) 5026 Gracie Burchard 17        
     3) 5028 Natalie Vicente 15         4) 5025 Ajai Brooks 15            
 24 Running Rams-MD                                     1:47.49   4 
     1) 3581 Kameryn Trussell 16        2) 3573 Tyra Coach 16             
     3) 3570 Rachel Ampley 15           4) 3575 Dystinee Holden 17        
 25 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:47.53   1 
     1) 1188 Alex James 16              2) 1199 Johnae Rogers 18          
     3) 1202 Arianna Teague 15          4) 1193 Kayla Little 18           
 26 Quiet Storm-NJ                                      1:47.61   1 
     1) 2333 Janelle Hunter 16          2) 2338 Amantullah Simmons 15     
     3) 2327 Jessica Baskerville 16     4) 2329 Mary Douglas-Dorman 16    
 27 Whippany Park Tc-Nj                                 1:47.63   4 
     1) 5233 Christine Potkul 16        2) 5232 Emily Petro 17            
     3) 5231 Kristen Hall 16            4) 5230 Gina Dello Russo 16       
 28 Concord Tc-Nc                                       1:47.66   5 
     1) 869 Nailah Anderson 16          2) 872 China Jordan 18            
     3) 870 Jalliyah Cannady 16         4) 873 Millicent McCoy 17         
 29 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:47.78   1 
     1) 1332 Jacqueline Jones 15        2) 1339 Erioluwa Osunlana 17      
     3) 1334 Kenydi McWilliams 17       4) 1328 Jaelyn Howell 18          
 30 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:48.06   2 
     1) 5215 Molly Bean 16              2) 5222 Isabelle Marino 17        
     3) 5226 Emma Sullivan 16           4) 5216 Katie Doran 17            
 31 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:48.14   3 
     1) 2756 Shanta Smalling 16         2) 2753 Angel Kalu 16             
     3) 2751 Ledena Baytops 15          4) 2752 Ayanna Fate 16            
 32 Boardman Tc-Oh                                      1:48.16   4 
     1) 406 Arianna Cuevas 16           2) 411 Regan O'Hara 15            
     3) 408 Alison Green 15             4) 409 Hope Landers 15            
 33 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             1:48.21   3 
     1) 1259 Cassandra Factora 17       2) 1260 Rachel Hurst 15           
     3) 1262 Emily O'Keefe 15           4) 1261 Emma Koether 15           
 34 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                   1:48.39   3 
     1) 110 Sydney Williams 17          2) 108 Alexis Rice 15             
     3) 105 Karin Cox 17                4) 106 Bria Mercer 16             
 35 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 1:48.41   3 
     1) 3558 Abby Collins 17            2) 3569 Franki Zoppi 17           
     3) 3562 Carly Friend 18            4) 3568 Sam Spallanzani 16        
 36 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     1:48.44   2 
     1) 2559 Samira Barnes 16           2) 2566 Sierra Morris 15          
     3) 2565 Chelsea Morand 15          4) 2562 Rachel Handelman 18       
 37 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     1:48.88   5 
     1) 2480 Tianna Crippen 16          2) 2481 Amy Domenick 18           
     3) 2484 Kelly Groth 16             4) 2483 Gianna Fazio 17           
 38 Walkersville Tc-Md                                  1:49.05   2 
     1) 4959 Alexa Johnson 16           2) 4964 Autumn Parson 18          
     3) 4957 Sydney Giles 16            4) 4961 Ashley Mbella 15          
 39 Royals Tc-Nj                                        1:49.21   2 
     1) 3548 Gabriella Leuthner 15      2) 3550 Aurie Serrette 15         
     3) 3547 Mackenzie Kenny 17         4) 3549 Kaitlin Schroeder 15      
 40 Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                           1:49.28   4 
     1) 2409 Courtney Kenny 17          2) 2407 Cameron Hinton 18         
     3) 2403 Maya Belin 15              4) 2415 Alana Thomas 15           
 41 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:49.48   6 
     1) 5147 Jadalyn Gaines 18          2) 5155 Keaunna Jones 18          
     3) 5149 Jada Harris 18             4) 5152 Joyner Hinton 17          
 42 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:51.24   1 
     1) 4156 Emily Tran 16              2) 4151 Bria Peace 16             
     3) 4153 Gabrielle Smith 15         4) 4150 Olivia Kobayashi 15       
 43 Urbana Tc-Md                                        1:51.55   3 
     1) 4889 Erika Nepomuceno 16        2) 4884 Haley Clement 15          
     3) 4887 Anna Miller 17             4) 4885 Abby Grabowski 17         
 44 Clayton Tc-Nc                                       1:51.56   4 
     1) 819 Kennedy Thorne 15           2) 816 Antasia Barbour 17         
     3) 818 Samantha Nelson 15          4) 817 Hillary Mcfarland 15       
 45 Immaculate Heart Academy                            1:51.61   1 
     1) 1909 Christian Rasnake 17       2) 1906 Sara Foley 15             
     3) 1904 Allison Cole 16            4) 1905 Caitin Daniello 15        
 46 BullDog Tc-Nc                                       1:52.52   3 
     1) 538 Taylor Williams 15          2) 537 Jessica Smith 16           
     3) 536 Christina Rice 18           4) 535 Angelica McNair 15         
 -- Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.-Mi                                DNF   1 
     1) 1545 Analis Floyd 15            2) 1553 Eyana Watkins 17          
     3) 1551 Satorie Spicer             4) 1549 Teona Roby 16             
 -- Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                   DNF   3 
     1) 59 Audrey Adam 17               2) 60 Hanna Ameen 15              
     3) 66 Michelle Gencorelli 15       4) 71 Miranda Lawrence 17         
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
                         A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   3:20.39   4 
     1) 1085 Jack Zagrobelny 15         2) 1075 Mike Coatsworth 15        
     3) 1077 Mike Durant 15             4) 1079 Matthew McLaughlin 16     
  2 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc                                   3:20.74   5 
     1) 103 Joshua Cooper 16            2) 107 Cameron Ramirez 18         
     3) 111 Elijah Woods 16             4) 104 Justin Cooper 16           
  3 Seton Hall Prep Tc-Nj                               3:20.81   5 
     1) 3682 Brandon Moorer 16          2) 3679 Michael Aman 15           
     3) 3680 Tobe Anukwuem 15           4) 3681 Ian Henderson 16          
  4 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:20.90   5 
     1) 1322 Andrew Chambers 15         2) 1336 Brian Nelson 16           
     3) 1343 Justin Williams 16         4) 1344 Ari Wilson 16             
  5 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           3:21.08   4 
     1) 2506 Kyle Kilette 15            2) 2508 Travis Walker 15          
     3) 2507 Jordan Leon 15             4) 2503 Jonathan Johnson 16       
  6 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                     3:21.97   5 
     1) 2517 Thomas Nulty 16            2) 2515 Josh McLean 18            
     3) 2518 Montrell Perry 16          4) 2516 Will Mosley 16            
  7 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                3:22.60   4 
     1) 1095 Sean King 17               2) 1088 Joseph Bozowski 16        
     3) 1100 Andrew Thomson 15          4) 1098 Brandon Phillip 16        
  8 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              3:22.62   5 
     1) 197 Genesis Lucius 16           2) 202 Kurt Waller 15             
     3) 198 Bryer Palmer 15             4) 191 Brandon Berry 17           
  9 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:22.63   4 
     1) 2627 Bryce Pickett 17           2) 2619 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
     3) 2620 Dewan Hawthorne 17         4) 2614 Cameron Cooper 17         
 10 St. Benedict's Hs-Nj                                3:22.85   4 
     1) 3894 Byron Simmons 17           2) 3889 Jared Lampley 17          
     3) 3893 Edwin Rutto 16             4) 3892 Magnum Phelps 16          
 11 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            3:22.93   4 
     1) 95 Stedman Cook 16              2) 96 Ethan Fogle 18              
     3) 98 Nicholas Orji 15             4) 97 Kendall Leach 16            
 12 Bethpage Tc-Ny                                      3:23.22   1 
     1) 303 Daniel Midgette 17          2) 301 Sergey D'Alessandro 15     
     3) 302 Connor Golden 16            4) 304 Deniz Soybas 15            
 13 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     3:23.26   5 
     1) 2221 Sam Franklin 17            2) 2224 Jeremiah Hankerson 17     
     3) 2225 Sheldon Harris 15          4) 2226 John Jordan 16            
 14 Victor Tc-Ny                                        3:23.54   3 
     1) 4946 Jason Hall 15              2) 4947 Timothy Williams 15       
     3) 4944 Nico Bellavia 18           4) 4943 Matthew Barton 15         
 15 Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                              3:23.67   1 
     1) 629 Tom Bleichner 15            2) 634 Parker Lee 15              
     3) 633 Spencer Koenig 16           4) 630 Quadir Ferguson 15         
 16 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys                                 3:23.71   3 
     1) 1387 Nile Uzzell 16             2) 1384 Ari Fowlkes 17            
     3) 1386 Christopher Jenkins 17     4) 1385 Nathaniel Gravesande 15   
 17 Bristol Tc-Ct                                       3:23.87   2 
     1) 463 D'Andre Conaway 15          2) 465 Tamir Hornesby 16          
     3) 464 Andrew Damon-Smith 15       4) 466 Drew Lee 15                
 18 Garner Tc-Nc                                        3:23.97   1 
     1) 1437 Breon Cook 15              2) 1438 Mason Crawford 16         
     3) 1442 Juwan Manley 16            4) 1440 David Hamilton 15         
 19 Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Boys                                3:24.44   3 
     1) 293 Andreas Lietzau 15          2) 290 Nate Brands 16             
     3) 292 Conor Kimmey 15             4) 291 Malick Diomande 16         
 20 Burke Tc-Va                                         3:24.95   5 
     1) 577 Jordan Tippet 15            2) 557 Johnson Alec 15            
     3) 573 Edgar Pereira 15            4) 571 Tommy McArdle 15           
 21 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    3:25.41   4 
     1) 2899 Matthew Kamph 15           2) 2898 Albert DelCristo 15       
     3) 2897 Franklin Aririguzoh 15     4) 2901 Justin Scott 15           
 22 Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                 3:25.45   3 
     1) 4168 Anthony Cetto 15           2) 4169 Tomas Fantaye 15          
     3) 4171 Moses Kamara 16            4) 4172 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe 17   
 23 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:25.51   1 
     1) 4857 Brian Sagendorf 15         2) 4838 Jakell Henderson 16       
     3) 4832 Greg Gibbs 17              4) 4847 Joe Marshall 15           
 24 Gar-Field Hs-Va                                     3:25.89   2 
     1) 1434 Angelo Hicks 15            2) 1433 Christopher Frederick 17  
     3) 1431 Keith Barbour 17           4) 1436 Desmond Springs 15        
 25 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:26.69   1 
     1) 2155 Veeral Shah 15             2) 2149 Jason Bingay 15           
     3) 2150 Joseph Castelli 16         4) 2154 Cullen Malzo 15           
 26 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:26.92   3 
     1) 3589 Ryan Kenney 15             2) 3586 Dilan Campbell 16         
     3) 3587 Lukas D' Alfonso 17        4) 3588 Paul Henry 15             
 27 Thomas Dale Tc-Va                                   3:27.45   1 
     1) 4163 Devin Bethea 15            2) 4165 Ronnie Fitzgerald 15      
     3) 4166 Myles Plummer 16           4) 4164 Milton Coleman 17         
 28 Muskego Tc-Wi                                       3:27.67   3 
     1) 2673 Paul Rapp 15               2) 2671 Grant LeGros 16           
     3) 2668 Keith Kamer 16             4) 2674 Cameron Rygiewicz 15      
 29 Thomas Jefferson Hs-Ny                              3:30.23   3 
     1) 4174 Hakeem Alexander 16        2) 4173 Akeem Aaron 16            
     3) 4175 Denzelle Anglin 16         4) 4177 Donald Berger 16          
 30 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys  'B'                         3:30.87   2 
     1) 193 Chris Ferrill 17            2) 194 Rj Harrison 15             
     3) 200 Skylar Prue 17              4) 192 Nathaniel Chapman 15       
 31 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      3:31.17   2 
     1) 2079 Julius Lary 16             2) 2088 Adam Racette 15           
     3) 2085 Ramadhan Mohamed 15        4) 2067 Ashley Bailey 15          
 -- Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                                    DQ   2 
     1) 400 Joshua Wilson 16            2) 395 Derambez Drinkard 16       
     3) 396 Devin Lowry 15              4) 399 Desmond Wilson 17          
 -- Cleveland Tc-Nc                                          DQ   2 
     1) 823 Lawson Lamm 16              2) 824 Noah Pipes 16              
     3) 822 Tyler DeLuca 15             4) 821 Austin Blumenberg 15       
 -- Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                   DNS   2 
     1) 73 Andrew Lucia 17              2) 77 Hamza Naveed 15             
     3) 82 Jeremy Travaglini 17         4) 67 Ray Gorzela 16              
 -- John Curtis Christian Tc-                               DNS   5 
     1) 2028 Corey Wren 19              2) 2025 Cody Branch 17            
     3) 2026 Austin Brown 16            4) 2027 Devyn Keith 16            
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:52.15  6/15/2014   Pennsauken, Pennsauken, NJ                
                         T McDuffie,B Roberts, A Ware, O Jamieson 54.60    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:48.12   4 
     1) 546 Alexis Postell 17           2) 548 Masai Russell 18           
     3) 544 Kyla Lewis 15               4) 543 Mia-Irene Gyau 16          
  2 North Stafford Tc-Va                                3:50.79   4 
     1) 2845 Malika Pride 17            2) 2846 Whitney Warford 16        
     3) 2843 Leasette Gregory 15        4) 2844 Jami Lewis 16             
  3 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        3:51.18   3 
     1) 1455 Emily Deering 15           2) 1453 Summer Arndt 16           
     3) 1457 Dareion Marrison 17        4) 1454 Brittany Aveni 16         
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:53.97   4 
     1) 5154 Jashella Jenkins 17        2) 5165 Martina Smalls 17         
     3) 5149 Jada Harris 18             4) 5156 Ceshay Joyner 17          
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:54.38   3 
     1) 4006 Bella Calloway 17          2) 4011 Tiana Luton 16            
     3) 4017 Rachel Roberson 15         4) 4020 Terionna Ware 15          
  6 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              3:58.32   1 
     1) 388 Tashay Roberts 15           2) 387 Nyla Pouncey 17            
     3) 383 Jahleah Harris 18           4) 384 Andrea Mills 17            
  7 Mac Arthur Tc-Ny-Girls                              3:58.51   1 
     1) 2318 Sydney Sopchak 15          2) 2316 Erin Cassano 18           
     3) 2315 Nicolette Agostinacchio 16 4) 2317 Natalie Sopchak 15        
  8 Baltimore City College TC                           3:58.64   2 
     1) 169 Ivonna Hoskins 17           2) 168 Amani Hite 15              
     3) 170 LaShae Lanier 18            4) 165 Kayla Barnes 17            
  9 Menchville Tc-Va                                    3:58.78   4 
     1) 2465 Jermyiah Jones 15          2) 2463 Briana Hunter 15          
     3) 2464 December Hutchinson 17     4) 2466 Jermyriah Jones 15        
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 3:58.82   3 
     1) 956 Olivia Turk 18              2) 951 Abigail Llanos 15          
     3) 950 Gabriela Collado 15         4) 955 Leah Sarkisian 18          
 11 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               3:59.51   2 
     1) 4280 Emma Osborne 17            2) 4287 Karina Veloso 15          
     3) 4264 Emily Chin 15              4) 4282 Claudia Piron 17          
 12 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            4:00.37   3 
     1) 3289 Jackie Patterson 18        2) 3286 Paige Metzheiser 15       
     3) 3295 Jordan Vine 16             4) 3285 Maia Hauschild 16         
 13 Rock River Tc-Nc                                    4:01.21   3 
     1) 3523 Aureilya Harris 17         2) 3526 Kenya Livingston 18       
     3) 3522 Damani Byrant 17           4) 3521 Mariah Atwater 18         
 14 Huntington Tc-Ny-Girls                              4:01.37   4 
     1) 1875 Anna Gulizio 17            2) 1879 Latoya Shand 16           
     3) 1876 Alexandra Koumas 16        4) 1877 Kathleen Nugent 15        
 15 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  4:01.54   3 
     1) 2747 Adraine Long 16            2) 2744 Diana Diaz 18             
     3) 2746 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16  4) 2743 Rachel Darius 18          
 16 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     4:01.79   2 
     1) 444 Sabrina Mozart 15           2) 443 Ashley Mack 15             
     3) 445 Nataly Ramirez 17           4) 442 Asia Chen 16               
 17 James B. Dudley Tc-Nc                               4:01.97   4 
     1) 1986 Mya Johnson 17             2) 1989 Kedra Murray 15           
     3) 1990 Taniya Petty 17            4) 1988 Tabitha Jones 15          
 18 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:02.54   2 
     1) 1341 Cameron Wilcher 16         2) 1329 Oluchi Ike 16             
     3) 1317 Alexis Baynes 15           4) 1342 Alexus Williams 15        
 19 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:03.04   2 
     1) 4257 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 4251 Olivia Allen 18           
     3) 4252 Danielle Brinckman 17      4) 4253 Mara Cosentino 16         
 20 Broughton Tc-Nc                                     4:03.05   2 
     1) 486 Jessica Dixon 17            2) 490 Deja Wilkins 15            
     3) 487 Aubrey Ebron 18             4) 483 Ellen Battle 15            
 21 Varina Tc-Va                                        4:04.06   1 
     1) 4929 Tenae Washington 16        2) 4926 Destiny Jefferson 15      
     3) 4927 Brook Perkins 17           4) 4928 Alexis Stafford 17        
 22 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             4:04.54   3 
     1) 1259 Cassandra Factora 17       2) 1258 Sullivan Desmond 16       
     3) 1260 Rachel Hurst 15            4) 1261 Emma Koether 15           
 23 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        4:04.67   1 
     1) 3344 Abisola Atilola 17         2) 3349 Assata Edwards 16         
     3) 3346 Gabrielle Charles 17       4) 3348 Chasity Docteur 16        
 24 Waterford Mott Tc-Mi                                4:04.97   2 
     1) 5036 Alexis Munley 17           2) 5037 Victoria Stachowski 16    
     3) 5035 Mikayla Gean 16            4) 5034 Morgan Fuerst 16          
 25 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  4:05.07   1 
     1) 1340 Hannah White 16            2) 1323 Collese Daley 17          
     3) 1332 Jacqueline Jones 15        4) 1330 Deandra James 16          
 26 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                               4:08.11   1 
     1) 3600 Sabrina Kwenda 18          2) 3597 Charlotte Boehning 16     
     3) 3603 Catherine Walker 16        4) 3601 Jinjer Pearce 16          
 27 Burke Tc-Va                                         4:09.32   2 
     1) 556 Emma Ager 17                2) 576 Samantha Schwers 18        
     3) 563 Jennifer Brunson 16         4) 578 Maddie Tippet 17           
 28 Pro Speed Tc-Md                                     4:09.63   4 
     1) 3307 Ciarra Moseley 15          2) 3302 Kathryn Greene 18         
     3) 3308 Alexandra Richardson 18    4) 3305 Jada Miller 16            
 29 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             4:10.01   3 
     1) 2045 Destiny Robinson 16        2) 2048 Taylor Scott 18           
     3) 2042 Tayler Grier 18            4) 2047 Dasia Sanders 15          
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                 DNS   4 
     1) 3488 Dnia Freeman 16            2) 3491 Ayanna Johnson 17         
     3) 3492 Sydney Johnson 17          4) 3495 Nazarin Walker 16         
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                    DNS   1 
     1) 4828 Jordan Coverson 15         2) 4827 Asiah Cooper 18           
     3) 4845 Cassandra Lamadieu 17      4) 4860 Myriah Williams 17        
 -- Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                               DNS   1 
     1) 2407 Cameron Hinton 18          2) 2406 Gabby Halaby 17           
     3) 2404 Emily Craig 17             4) 2409 Courtney Kenny 17         
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:52.24  6/19/2015   Summit, Summit, NJ                        
                         R Blume, M Booth, M Sinunu, Leland Jones          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               7:52.24  
     1) 4260 Ryan Blume 15              2) 4261 Mitchell Booth 15         
     3) 4285 Matt Sinunu 16             4) 4273 Leland Jones 15           
  2 Auburn Tc-Al                                        7:52.61  
     1) 142 Ben Rolader 15              2) 141 Jack Rogers 17             
     3) 143 Adam Ruggles 15             4) 140 Paul Barlow 16             
  3 West Springfield Tc-Va                              7:55.74  
     1) 5127 Evan Fabish 15             2) 5134 Tim Ward 15               
     3) 5129 Jarod Rambo 17             4) 5133 Nahom Teshome 15          
  4 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       7:58.90  
     1) 517 Terrance Adams 15           2) 524 Khalil Gary 16             
     3) 518 Brian Ananaba 15            4) 527 Jason Putnam 16            
  5 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 7:59.57  
     1) 2793 Christopher Dalke 15       2) 2792 Martin Conrad 15          
     3) 2796 Christopher Lord 15        4) 2795 Zachary Frahlich 15       
  6 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    7:59.78  
     1) 4010 Josh Hammer 15             2) 4019 Kevin Terragnoli 15       
     3) 4015 Matthew Penberthy 15       4) 4008 Mitchell Daddario 15      
  7 Bayside Tc-Va                                       7:59.82  
     1) 222 Michael King 16             2) 223 Johnathan Mack 16          
     3) 225 Josiah Ramsawh 16           4) 220 Tayvon Burris 15           
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  8:00.27  
     1) 5272 Rajay Hinds 15             2) 5267 Kevin Bourdreau 15        
     3) 5271 Ryan Harrington 16         4) 5265 Aaron Bell 15             
  9 Eht Tc-Nj                                           8:00.31  
     1) 1178 Robert Dessoye 17          2) 1176 Vincent DelConte 15       
     3) 1179 Aidin Hendriks 17          4) 1173 Eric Barnes 17            
 10 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                             8:01.23  
     1) 1405 Kyle Czajkowski 15         2) 1407 Jake Konig 16             
     3) 1403 Chris Cardace 16           4) 1404 Jason Czajkowski 15       
 11 Darien Tc-Ct                                        8:01.43  
     1) 959 Arthur Cassidy 15           2) 961 Jason Flynn 17             
     3) 967 Keenan Warble 17            4) 960 James Fay 17               
 12 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     8:01.51  
     1) 2251 Dominic Yared 15           2) 2247 Ben Jacobson 15           
     3) 2243 Zaeem Adamjee 16           4) 2249 Ben Martell 15            
 13 Running Rams-MD                                     8:03.07  
     1) 3574 Joshua Harris 15           2) 3580 Nikolas Thomas 16         
     3) 3578 Michael Paxton 16          4) 3577 Bryan Mutinda 15          
 14 University School Tc-Oh                             8:03.66  
     1) 4880 Ryan Onders 15             2) 4879 Nick Gannon 16            
     3) 4881 Joseph Trojan 16           4) 4878 Jacob Fakult 15           
 15 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   8:03.90  
     1) 2139 Wes Anderson 15            2) 2142 Cody Maynard 16           
     3) 2141 Zack Clark 16              4) 2144 Ty Sauerbrey 15           
 16 Grafton Tc-Va                                       8:04.59  
     1) 1531 Miles Owens 17             2) 1530 Greg Moore 17             
     3) 1528 Dylan Comer 16             4) 1529 Brandon Gestwick 15       
 17 Novi Tc-Mi                                          8:05.19  
     1) 2913 Collin Thomas 15           2) 2911 Scott MacPherson 17       
     3) 2912 Joost Plaetinck 16         4) 2909 Nathan Hall 15            
 18 Davison Tc-Mi                                       8:06.44  
     1) 982 Nick Schmidt 15             2) 980 Andrew Bradsher 15         
     3) 979 Jordan Arnold 15            4) 981 Joe Renner 15              
 19 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       8:06.75  
     1) 3096 Riley Dowd 15              2) 3108 Connor Wolff 15           
     3) 3104 Michael Ricci 15           4) 3102 Benjamin Manoogian 15     
 20 Growing Runners-VA                                  8:06.95  
     1) 1619 Bryce Williams 15          2) 1618 Scott Teresi 15           
     3) 1617 Bryan Moon 15              4) 1616 Barron Kieffer 15         
 21 Glen Allen Tc-Va-Boys                               8:07.67  
     1) 1509 Thomas Davis 16            2) 1511 Zack Witt 16              
     3) 1508 Michael Carrico 16         4) 1510 Austin Story 17           
 22 NC Striders                                         8:08.02  
     1) 2698 Conor Smith 15             2) 2697 Solomon Rice 15           
     3) 2696 Jaleel Pryuer 16           4) 2695 Jordan Koczenasz 15       
 23 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys                               8:08.36  
     1) 3847 Josiah Davis 16            2) 3851 Josiah Humphrey 15        
     3) 3844 Bryan Adamovicz 16         4) 3853 Spencer Leslie 17         
 24 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                8:08.45  
     1) 5005 Jackson Gallagher 15       2) 5008 Adam Roberto 17           
     3) 5009 Alec Rodgers 16            4) 5007 Ian Ritchie 15            
 25 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                  8:09.31  
     1) 3950 Michael Geary 15           2) 3956 Jackson Morton 16         
     3) 3954 Andrew Matson 16           4) 3957 Matthew Sapsara 17        
 26 Brentsville Tc-Va                                   8:09.51  
     1) 437 Jack McNally 16             2) 435 Ricky Gonet 15             
     3) 433 Nicholas Broemmel 15        4) 438 Jacob Willis 16            
 27 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            8:11.51  
     1) 3288 Patrick O'Connell 17       2) 3297 Cy Watsky 17              
     3) 3281 Noah Chen 16               4) 3290 Alex Roth 17              
 28 Lancaster Tc-Oh                                     8:11.53  
     1) 2182 Mason Kieffer 16           2) 2180 Nick Bosser 15            
     3) 2181 Andy Ferris 17             4) 2185 Matt Young 15             
 29 Newport Tc-Nc                                       8:11.99  
     1) 2765 Karriem Fludd 15           2) 2767 Rowe Schumann 15          
     3) 2764 Michael Carr 15            4) 2766 Daniel Kachenchai 15      
 30 Cheyenne Central Tc-Wy                              8:14.16  
     1) 768 Jake Forkner 16             2) 770 Ben Monger 16              
     3) 769 Elliott Miller 16           4) 771 Jackson Wood 15            
 31 Peninsula Catholic Tc-Va                            8:14.64  
     1) 3144 Eric Taleghani 15          2) 3143 Troy Gustke 17            
     3) 3145 Andrew Via 18              4) 3146 Max Weidman 16            
 32 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:19.22  
     1) 1482 Gordon Goldstein 16        2) 1489 Jonnie Plass 17           
     3) 1493 Daniel Stassen 17          4) 1490 Colin Riley 18            
 33 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                               8:23.31  
     1) 2575 Robert Dembinski 15        2) 2577 Joseph Morrissey 15       
     3) 2573 Avinash Boppana 17         4) 2576 Raouf Laddem 16           
 34 Manchester Tc-Va                                    8:24.18  
     1) 2352 Andrew Akright 17          2) 2353 Mason Brown 17            
     3) 2354 Daniel Hammel 16           4) 2355 Joseph Hewitt 16          
 35 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     8:24.33  
     1) 2223 Josh Grant 16              2) 2231 Morgan Vest 15            
     3) 2219 Josh Doss 15               4) 2227 Collin Mann 16            
 36 South Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                             8:26.75  
     1) 3824 Spencer Youngblood 15      2) 3822 Raymond Morrison 16       
     3) 3823 Adam Thomas 15             4) 3821 Haywood Ferguson 18       
 37 Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                 8:26.96  
     1) 3033 Alec Carlson 16            2) 3036 Grant Hall 15             
     3) 3035 Joshua Gregory 15          4) 3034 Kyle Fawzi 17             
 38 Blythewood Tc-Sc-Boys                               8:27.75  
     1) 396 Devin Lowry 15              2) 394 Joshua Bowers 17           
     3) 398 Caleb Wilson 17             4) 397 James Palmer 15            
 39 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   8:32.37  
     1) 746 Jonathan Timothy 17         2) 742 Dan Kleissler 16           
     3) 745 Drew Roeber 15              4) 739 Max Blackburn 16           
 40 Union-Endicott Tc-Ny                                8:33.85  
     1) 4863 Boris Kozarski 15          2) 4865 Michael Mencel 15         
     3) 4862 Evan Armstrong 16          4) 4864 Ilian Kozarski 15         
 -- Polk County Tc-Nc                                       DNF  
     1) 3233 Sean Doyle 16              2) 3232 Caleb Brown 15            
     3) 3235 Jacob Wolfe 16             4) 3234 Nate Smart 16             
 -- West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                      DNF  
     1) 5083 Blake Koeval 15            2) 5085 Nelson Russ 16            
     3) 5082 Vernon Espinoza 15         4) 5084 Gerardo Rodriguez 15      
 -- Paul VI Tc-Va                                           DNS  
     1) 3086 James Duren 17             2) 3085 Jack Danisewicz 15        
     3) 3087 Matt Kocis 15              4) 3088 Nick Koritko 15           
 -- West Islip Tc-Ny                                        DNS  
     1) 5095 Michael Martiny 16         2) 5094 Kyle Kelly 16             
     3) 5092 Darius Benton 16           4) 5093 Charles Hetterich 16      
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:18.66  6/13/2014   Pinelands, Tuckerton, NJ                  
                         H Scott, D Brown, G Schriever, L Zodi 2:15.94     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saline Tc-Mi-Girls                                  9:19.06  
     1) 3633 Abby Rentschler 15         2) 3630 Haleigh Cummings 16       
     3) 3632 Jessi Larson 18            4) 3631 Hannah Cummings 16        
  2 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     9:19.50  
     1) 2561 Eliza Gentry 16            2) 2568 Lia Schattner 16          
     3) 2564 Juliet Kohli 16            4) 2563 Stephanie Hayes 15        
  3 Waterford Mott Tc-Mi                                9:24.25  
     1) 5036 Alexis Munley 17           2) 5037 Victoria Stachowski 16    
     3) 5035 Mikayla Gean 16            4) 5034 Morgan Fuerst 16          
  4 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:24.66  
     1) 4901 Siobhan Schenk 15          2) 4902 Keira Tobia 17            
     3) 4894 Nora Donahue 15            4) 4895 Anna Flynn 16             
  5 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     9:24.68  
     1) 1830 Lauren Hazzard 15          2) 1832 MaryPaule Monks 15        
     3) 1831 Anna Mezzit 17             4) 1829 Isabelle Giordano 17      
  6 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             9:24.81  
     1) 209 Madison Paterniti 17        2) 203 Lamia Beard 17             
     3) 204 Kyla Carte 16               4) 207 Shannon Lee 17             
  7 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   9:25.34  
     1) 1626 Emily Bini 19              2) 1627 Emily Burns 15            
     3) 1630 Jennifer Hoffmann 15       4) 1629 Sarah Forman 15           
  8 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           9:26.74  
     1) 2640 Kayla Hamilton 16          2) 2641 Katrina Hrabinski 15      
     3) 2637 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 2632 Caroline Arnold 16        
  9 Bishop Watterson Tc-Oh                              9:27.42  
     1) 357 Jessica Passwater 15        2) 355 Amy Griffith 15            
     3) 360 Grace Thomas 16             4) 358 Jeanette Pfeiffer 17       
 10 Ridgefield Hs-Ct                                    9:29.53  
     1) 3455 Katherine Jasminski 17     2) 3453 Kelsey Bordash 17         
     3) 3456 Ava Kelley 17              4) 3454 Julia Hergenrother 18     
 11 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 9:32.03  
     1) 3557 Julia Cangialosi 16        2) 3559 Megan Cronk 16            
     3) 3564 Shayne McNally 16          4) 3561 Gabriella Ferrigine 16    
 12 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:32.29  
     1) 1378 Nicole Clermont 18         2) 1379 Meghan Doherty 17         
     3) 1380 Katherine Hartnett 18      4) 1381 Brittany Robinson 16      
 13 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        9:32.98  
     1) 1069 Kate Fisher 17             2) 1070 Sophie Gorton 15          
     3) 1068 Jordan Callahan 16         4) 1073 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
 14 Bethesda Tc-Md                                      9:33.66  
     1) 289 Analise Schmidt 17          2) 285 Caroline Beakes 15         
     3) 286 Kat McNeill 15              4) 287 Nora McUmber 15            
 15 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              9:38.24  
     1) 2494 Alice Babashak 15          2) 2497 Kathryn Miller 15         
     3) 2498 Gabby Runge 16             4) 2496 Patterson Levitch 17      
 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:38.44  
     1) 3243 Abby Keller 16             2) 3247 Jenna Roney 16            
     3) 3236 Nicole Barnett 16          4) 3238 Stephanie Buck 16         
 17 Mercy Tc-Ct                                         9:39.90  
     1) 2476 Mackenzie Pias 16          2) 2477 Bridgid Selfors 17        
     3) 2475 Catie LoBianco 18          4) 2478 Talia Staiger 15          
 18 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                               9:42.79  
     1) 1162 Devon Barr 16              2) 1170 Morgan Shick 15           
     3) 1169 Alina Roell 16             4) 1163 Julianna Catania 16       
 19 Northern Valley Tc-Nj                               9:43.38  
     1) 2860 Mary Scrivanich 18         2) 2857 Courtney Brunet 16        
     3) 2859 Skylar Regan 17            4) 2858 Caroline O'Sullivan 18    
 20 Crusader TC                                         9:44.77  
     1) 915 Emma Booth 16               2) 917 Laurel Vargas 19           
     3) 916 Camille Vandermeer 18       4) 918 Chase Yoder 17             
 21 Indiana Area Tc-Pa                                  9:45.33  
     1) 1928 Kacey Raible 16            2) 1929 Lorraine Yerger 15        
     3) 1927 Abby Myers 17              4) 1930 Melanie Zoloscik 17       
 22 Northern Tc-Pa                                      9:47.19  
     1) 2853 Emma Fisler 17             2) 2854 Ashlyn Stonge 18          
     3) 2855 Emily Weaver 18            4) 2856 Kierra Zack 15            
 23 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       9:47.51  
     1) 4968 Emily Martin 17            2) 4967 Stephanie Forester 17     
     3) 4970 Sarah Tierney 18           4) 4969 Alyssa Murphy 16          
 24 Fox Lane Tc-Ny                                      9:47.85  
     1) 1371 Kerry Schwartz 15          2) 1370 Vicky Martinez 16         
     3) 1368 Carmela Culhane 17         4) 1369 Katherine Freeman 18      
 25 Western Branch Tc-Va                                9:48.30  
     1) 5168 Alexis Thomas 16           2) 5157 Nina Massie 16            
     3) 5143 Devonya Brown 17           4) 5170 Destiny Torres 17         
 26 Dracut Tc-Ma                                        9:48.32  
     1) 1039 Nicky Chapman 16           2) 1041 Abby Cutrumbes 16         
     3) 1042 Rachael Flores 16          4) 1040 Katie Colfer 15           
 27 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            9:49.12  
     1) 2883 Elizabeth Baker 15         2) 2889 Caitlin Rodway 17         
     3) 2887 Makenize Lanagan 16        4) 2886 Eizabeth Harrington 15    
 28 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:49.12  
     1) 4859 Caroline Sullivan 17       2) 4842 Asia Johnson 16           
     3) 4850 Tressa Novack 17           4) 4835 Caitlin Glynn 15          
 29 Sidwell Friends Tc-Dc                               9:49.57  
     1) 3730 Taylor Knibb 16            2) 3729 Ella Harvey 16            
     3) 3731 Ellie Leape 17             4) 3732 Megan Powell 16           
 30 Herndon Tc-Va                                       9:49.61  
     1) 1745 Lauren Butler 16           2) 1744 Gabby Bustamante 15       
     3) 1754 Hannah Wolfe 15            4) 1748 Olivia Duston 18          
 31 Natick Tc-Ma                                        9:50.29  
     1) 2687 Sarah Lagan 15             2) 2686 Jennifer Fossett 17       
     3) 2688 Sheila McQuillen 17        4) 2689 Kelsey Walak 17           
 32 Yorktown Tc-Va                                      9:50.52  
     1) 5345 Bridget Hart 17            2) 5347 Emma Tayloe 15            
     3) 5344 Sophie Banchoff 16         4) 5346 Kelly Hart 15             
 33 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     9:50.71  
     1) 419 Molly Jones 17              2) 414 Emily Anderson 16          
     3) 418 Ella Hawkins 15             4) 420 Malia Simpson 17           
 34 McGill-Toolen Tc-Al                                 9:51.73  
     1) 2441 Ebie Douglas 15            2) 2442 Grace Jensen 18           
     3) 2440 Claire Frazier Bolton 19   4) 2443 Michelle Roca 18          
 35 South County Tc-Va                                  9:51.97  
     1) 3796 Faith Zolper 17            2) 3791 Louisa McPherson 17       
     3) 3789 Josie Buhrow 17            4) 3792 Katy Morgan 15            
 36 Carolina Elite T+F-Nc                               9:52.02  
     1) 639 Kayla Holden 16             2) 641 Casey Turro 17             
     3) 640 Valen Shaw 17               4) 638 Kristoni Barnes 16         
 37 Pinecrest Tc-Nc                                     9:52.30  
     1) 3195 Grace West 16              2) 3193 Macie Kavanaugh 18        
     3) 3192 Sofia Flores 15            4) 3194 Rachel VonCannon 16       
 38 Watertown Hs-Ma                                     9:52.44  
     1) 5041 Tina Touri 15              2) 5039 Elizabeth Powerderly 18   
     3) 5038 Emily Koufos 18            4) 5040 Katherine Tolman 16       
 39 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                 9:53.16  
     1) 1574 Julia Vanitvelt 17         2) 1573 Monica LeDuc 16           
     3) 1571 Lyndsey Braman 17          4) 1572 Sarah DeDolph 16          
 40 EO Smith Tc-Ct                                      9:53.74  
     1) 1213 Annie Morrison 16          2) 1212 Alyssa Horvath 18         
     3) 1211 Caitlin Garvey 15          4) 1210 Anna Barnes 15            
 41 Christian Academy Tc-Ky                             9:54.32  
     1) 782 Hannah Herd 15              2) 783 Clara Lynch 17             
     3) 781 Callie Donaldson 15         4) 784 Madalyn O'Dea 18           
 42 Academy of the Holy Angel                           9:54.60  
     1) 37 Mary Watters 15              2) 34 Eva Gurian 15               
     3) 36 Kelly Moran 15               4) 35 Tara Lyons 18               
 43 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   9:56.29  
     1) 2146 Melissa Zammitti 17        2) 2145 Aubrey Vansant 18         
     3) 2143 Reagan Portelance 16       4) 2140 Holly Bailey 17           
 44 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            9:56.91  
     1) 3286 Paige Metzheiser 15        2) 3280 Julie Bond 15             
     3) 3298 Aileen Wu 18               4) 3284 Annefleur Hartmanshenn 17 
 45 Boardman Tc-Oh                                     10:00.54  
     1) 408 Alison Green 15             2) 410 Heaton O'Hara 15           
     3) 411 Regan O'Hara 15             4) 413 Casey Zaitzew 18           
 46 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:02.23  
     1) 1496 Alice Wistar 16            2) 1484 Griffin Kaulbach 17       
     3) 1485 Eliza MacNeal 16           4) 1491 Helen Ruger 18            
 47 Hackley Tc-Ny                                      10:03.82  
     1) 1637 Claire Gomba 15            2) 1634 Callye Bolster 15         
     3) 1639 Greer Levin 15             4) 1642 Luisa Stalman 17          
 48 South Carroll Tc-Md                                10:07.25  
     1) 3785 Allie Zolkiewicz 18        2) 3782 Jamie Anderson 18         
     3) 3783 Erin Langille 16           4) 3784 Casey Shattuck 17         
 49 Menchville Tc-Va                                   10:09.50  
     1) 2466 Jermyriah Jones 15         2) 2465 Jermyiah Jones 15         
     3) 2468 ChaQera Lyons 16           4) 2458 Sydney Blowe 18           
 50 Urbana Tc-Md                                       10:14.51  
     1) 4887 Anna Miller 17             2) 4890 Maddie Sarro 16           
     3) 4882 Caroline Abel 16           4) 4885 Abby Grabowski 17         
 51 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls                             10:23.26  
     1) 2582 Emily Dembinski 18         2) 2581 Sarah Boyer 16            
     3) 2583 Alexandra Millett 16       4) 2584 Cara Schiksnis 15         
 -- Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                       DNS  
     1) 744 Clare McNamara 17           2) 741 Katherine Dokholyan 18     
     3) 740 Marija Crook 16             4) 743 Madi Marvin 18             
 -- Red Bank Tc-Nj                                          DNS  
     1) 3400 Kristen Haynes 17          2) 3401 Bridget Kelly 16          
     3) 3403 Edith Torres 17            4) 3402 Lauren Sapone 16          
 -- Christopher Dock Tc-Pa                                  DNS  
     1) 800 McKenzie Swartley 18        2) 793 Lindsey Bernd 18           
     3) 801 Abbie Woods 18              4) 797 Maddison Landis 16         
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:33.99   7 
     1) 3353 Nasir Velez 17             2) 3347 Tyler Denman 16           
     3) 3355 Lenworth Wilson 16         4) 3345 Deshawne Bunion 15        
  2 Running Rams-MD                                     1:34.98   6 
     1) 3579 Marcellus Pettus 17        2) 3572 Isa Bynum 17              
     3) 3582 Darren Walker 16           4) 3580 Nikolas Thomas 16         
  3 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:35.09   7 
     1) 2148 JT Aggrey 15               2) 2151 Sean Chatman 15           
     3) 2153 Avalon Garrick 16          4) 2152 Joshua Dacres 15          
  4 Laker Tc-Ny                                         1:35.25   6 
     1) 2163 Zach Blair 16              2) 2164 Thomas Hagen 16           
     3) 2165 Connor Hill 15             4) 2166 Griffin Lawson 15         
  5 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:35.92   7 
     1) 3429 Kelvyn Sosoo 16            2) 3425 Matthew Mercer 15         
     3) 3426 Dillon Mitchell 15         4) 3422 Brandon King 17           
  6 Maryland Tigers-DC                                  1:36.07   2 
     1) 2401 Alwyn Wallace 15           2) 2399 James Harley 16           
     3) 2398 Adrian Brantley 15         4) 2397 Gerald Amobi 16           
  7 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:36.29   6 
     1) 2220 John Everett 15            2) 2218 Brandon Brooks 17         
     3) 2222 Christian Gilliam 17       4) 2225 Sheldon Harris 15         
  8 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                              1:36.34   6 
     1) 3121 Sean Sorohan 16            2) 3115 Ethan Dowie 15            
     3) 3118 Mike Merced 15             4) 3119 Liam O'Sullivan 16        
  9 Bryan Station Hs-Ky                                 1:36.63   5 
     1) 507 Maliq Trigg 18              2) 497 Jerome Brown 18            
     3) 502 Isaiah McCall 17            4) 503 Bolaji Ogbulu 15           
 10 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:36.67   7 
     1) 2075 Ansel Jeffries 17          2) 2092 Andre Welch 17            
     3) 2079 Julius Lary 16             4) 2067 Ashley Bailey 15          
 11 North Brunswick Tc-Nj                               1:36.70   7 
     1) 2809 Tristan Jordan 16          2) 2807 Maxwell Emmanuel 16       
     3) 2811 Kevin Poindexter 15        4) 2810 Travis Martin 16          
 12 Centreville Tc-Va                                   1:36.76   6 
     1) 707 James Warajuntano 15        2) 704 Kevin Bishop 15            
     3) 705 Michael Bishop 15           4) 706 Alexander Jung 16          
 13 New Britain Tc-Ct                                   1:36.86   7 
     1) 2724 Vbaudullaah Chislum 16     2) 2728 Marcris Webb 16           
     3) 2726 William Gordon 15          4) 2727 Tyson Harris 17           
 14 Raines Hs-Fl                                        1:36.97   4 
     1) 3370 Willie Wright 17           2) 3358 Jeremiah Battle 18        
     3) 3365 Travon Laidler 18          4) 3359 Joshua Battle 18          
 15 James Monroe Tc-Va                                  1:36.99   6 
     1) 2000 KeyShawn Johnson 15        2) 2001 Dirk Jones 17             
     3) 1999 Isaac Evans 15             4) 2006 Alexander Williams 15     
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:37.15   6 
     1) 4844 Nate Johnson 15            2) 4856 Dalon Ryles 15            
     3) 4847 Joe Marshall 15            4) 4855 Trae Robinson 16          
 17 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:37.48   7 
     1) 1321 Reginald Carnegie 16       2) 1327 Donnell Holloway 16       
     3) 1333 Bashir Lamptey 16          4) 1322 Andrew Chambers 15        
 18 Raleigh Charter Tc-Nc                               1:37.49   3 
     1) 3371 Enoch Cheung 18            2) 3372 Kashish Patel 16          
     3) 3373 Nahusha Rao 15             4) 3374 Vidusha Rao 15            
 19 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     1:37.65   3 
     1) 5065 Shaheed Sanders 15         2) 5055 Isaiah Greene 18          
     3) 5064 Bashir Sanders 16          4) 5060 James Jean 16             
 20 Westford Tc-Ma                                      1:37.74   5 
     1) 5193 Qadir Barnard-Pratt 15     2) 5195 Brian Murray 16           
     3) 5194 Logan Molnar 16            4) 5196 Cody Trudel 15            
 21 Noble Tc-Me                                         1:37.83   4 
     1) 2782 Alex Fitzgerald 15         2) 2785 Jared Wagner 15           
     3) 2783 Cam Johnson 15             4) 2784 Tyler Joy 15              
 22 Danbury TC                                          1:37.94   5 
     1) 944 Chase Nalley 17             2) 942 Mike Morrow 15             
     3) 945 Edmond Olivacce 17          4) 932 Leo Abreu 16               
 23 Color Magic Tc-Ny                                   1:38.12   3 
     1) 862 Najee Hickling 15           2) 860 Stefan Brantley 16         
     3) 863 James Willard 15            4) 861 Xavier Flowers 15          
 24 Lakers Tc-Ny                                        1:38.13   2 
     1) 2171 Ryan O'Herien 15           2) 2170 Walker Nichols 15         
     3) 2168 Alex Devine 15             4) 2169 Tom McNerney 15           
 25 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    1:38.20   4 
     1) 2372 Jason Lopez 17             2) 2376 Samuel Thorne 17          
     3) 2368 Christopher Brady 15       4) 2377 Jakob Wikar 16            
 26 Olympic Tc-Nc-Boys                                  1:38.26   5 
     1) 2962 Davanta Parker 15          2) 2963 Micah Peay-Johnson 16     
     3) 2964 KD Young 16                4) 2961 Bobby Davis 15            
 27 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   1:38.33   3 
     1) 760 Keith Weekley 16            2) 757 Hakiem Black 15            
     3) 759 Naeem Shah 15               4) 756 Jack Behlmaier 15          
 28 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:38.69   6 
     1) 5227 Derek Thomas 17            2) 5224 Henry McDonald 15         
     3) 5228 Teddy Victor 16            4) 5223 Samuel Martin 16          
 29 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma  'B'                           1:38.76   5 
     1) 337 Patrick Walsh 15            2) 328 Jack Bowers 18             
     3) 334 Colin Norton 17             4) 336 Mitch Rivers 16            
 30 Shore Tc-Nj                                         1:39.00   5 
     1) 3717 Steven Degrate 15          2) 3720 Michael Moore 15          
     3) 3716 Nicholas Degrate 17        4) 3718 Trevor Houlis 16          
 31 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:39.03   5 
     1) 3878 Justin Telemaque 17        2) 3877 Nick Rowland 16           
     3) 3873 Sam Grasso 15              4) 3872 Phil Giovinazzo 15        
 32 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               1:39.09   1 
     1) 3259 Michael Colonna 15         2) 3257 Will Barnes 16            
     3) 3263 Mark Livshin 15            4) 3264 Steven Lopez 15           
 33 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                1:39.30   5 
     1) 326 John Blanchard 15           2) 333 Cam Mirra 16               
     3) 327 Oliver Botthof 16           4) 329 Shawn Carlson 17           
 34 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       1:39.66   4 
     1) 4111 Jason Jung 15              2) 4110 Daniel Cho 15             
     3) 4113 Nick Kostaras 15           4) 4112 Anthony Kardonsky 15      
 35 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       1:39.68   4 
     1) 4975 Charlie Doherty 17         2) 4974 Taylor Costello 15        
     3) 4976 Vasu Joshi 15              4) 4973 Jonathan Alter 15         
 36 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            1:39.73   4 
     1) 1492 Eli Schwemler 17           2) 1488 Isaac Myran 18            
     3) 1495 Ahshar Williams 15         4) 1483 Grayson Hepp 16           
 37 Darien Tc-Ct                                        1:40.02   1 
     1) 958 Carter Ashcraft 15          2) 962 Dillon Foley 16            
     3) 968 Charlie Wolf 16             4) 963 Santosh Krishnan 16        
 38 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         1:40.54   3 
     1) 2419 Johnathan Culp 17          2) 2421 Dorian Thompson 15        
     3) 2417 Tre Bonaparte 15           4) 2418 Charlie Christo 15        
 39 Science Hill Tc-Tn                                  1:40.84   4 
     1) 3654 Ronnie Woodby 15           2) 3651 JaMichael Glass 15        
     3) 3652 Christian Magee 15         4) 3653 Jonathan Spitznas 15      
 40 Bellport Tc-Ny                                      1:41.15   1 
     1) 239 Nick Doutney 15             2) 241 Anthony Santana 15         
     3) 240 Thomas Gassner 15           4) 238 Ethan Bellante 15          
 41 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:41.30   3 
     1) 1587 Tyler Farris 15            2) 1597 Paul Quiroga 15           
     3) 1590 Michael Gianesello 16      4) 1595 Sebastian Oe 16           
 42 Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj  'B'                          1:41.42   1 
     1) 3023 Tyler Knowles 16           2) 3025 Casper Lin 16             
     3) 3017 Aaron Gates 16             4) 3016 Matan Arginteanu 16       
 43 Herndon Tc-Va                                       1:41.46   4 
     1) 1750 David Im 15                2) 1742 Jared Bane 15             
     3) 1753 Ayman Nureddin 16          4) 5390 Joe Jasper                
 44 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:41.56   2 
     1) 2650 Erin-Marquise Watson 15    2) 2651 Levi Williams 17          
     3) 2649 Billy Sturm 16             4) 2645 Chris Feeney 15           
 45 Valhalla Tc-Ny                                      1:42.11   2 
     1) 4916 Kevin Williams 17          2) 4911 Joseph Brown 15           
     3) 4912 John Cho 17                4) 4909 Thomas Avolio 17          
 46 Project Tc-Ny                                       1:42.85   1 
     1) 3312 Nadav Franco 15            2) 3315 Charles Stramera 15       
     3) 3314 Ishbir Singh 15            4) 3313 Brendan Getzler 15        
 47 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      1:43.67   3 
     1) 3127 Ben Anderson 15            2) 3134 Jonathan Novak 15         
     3) 3129 John Gillooly 15           4) 3128 Bradley Farnham 17        
 48 George School Tc-Pa                                 1:44.50   1 
     1) 1462 Ty Graves 17               2) 1468 Johvany Plaisime 16       
     3) 1460 Adam Fofana 15             4) 1467 Mark Peterson 16          
 49 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   1:45.00   3 
     1) 1117 Nick Stankes 15            2) 1112 Chris Delgado 15          
     3) 1116 Jake Healy 15              4) 1113 Alberto Fernandez 15      
 50 Project Tc-Ny                                       1:45.34   1 
     1) 3316 Matt Amberge 16            2) 3319 Teddy Stockert 15         
     3) 3317 Alex Goodstein 15          4) 3318 Wade Jaskola 16           
 51 Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj                               1:46.44   2 
     1) 3018 Joshua Green 17            2) 3019 Justin Gross 17           
     3) 3021 Aleem James 15             4) 3029 Ryan Semsel 15            
 -- Newton Centre Athletics-M                                DQ   2 
     1) 2771 Jake Epstein 16            2) 2770 David Berman 15           
     3) 2773 Noah Shuster 15            4) 2774 Levon Tiekka 15           
 -- James River Tc-Va                                       DNS   7 
     1) 2012 Caleb Wilson 18            2) 2007 Tarell Branch 18          
     3) 2011 Kirahn Rodgers 18          4) 2009 Justin Hunt 15            
 -- Prospect Heights Tc-Ny                                  DNS   2 
     1) 3321 Jhardel Dasent 16          2) 3322 Carlens Duval 16          
     3) 3327 Radcliffe Wilson 16        4) 3320 Sean Andrews 17           
 -- Marion Tc-Va                                            DNS   2 
     1) 2387 Preston Shaft 17           2) 2381 Riley Blevins 15          
     3) 2386 Zach McNeil 18             4) 2385 Colton McKinnon 16        
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teaneck Hs-Nj                                       1:48.48   8 
     1) 4105 Ja'Neil Humphrey 16        2) 4104 Rashya Edwards 18         
     3) 4106 Toni James 16              4) 4108 Aminah Sarraga 16         
  2 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:49.62   8 
     1) 2081 Sedalia Libbett 15         2) 2080 Gabriela Leon 17          
     3) 2068 Sekayi Bracey 16           4) 2074 Tyra Hunt 17              
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:50.66   8 
     1) 4841 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 4858 Tyler Scott 18            
     3) 4831 Taylor Gardner 17          4) 4860 Myriah Williams 17        
  4 Berry Academy Tc-Nc                                 1:51.30   8 
     1) 280 Brittani Perkins 18         2) 275 Lamiah Cordray 18          
     3) 276 Alysa Dempsey 16            4) 279 Tatiana Mills 16           
  5 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:52.17   8 
     1) 1337 Pharist Oneal 17           2) 1325 Ryley Hinson 17           
     3) 1342 Alexus Williams 15         4) 1329 Oluchi Ike 16             
  6 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      1:52.23   7 
     1) 3135 Harper Stewart 15          2) 3133 Julia Nicosia 15          
     3) 3137 Michaela Traylor 15        4) 3136 Britney Swarthout 15      
  7 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     1:52.45   7 
     1) 444 Sabrina Mozart 15           2) 446 Briana Shand 16            
     3) 442 Asia Chen 16                4) 443 Ashley Mack 15             
  8 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj-Girls                           1:52.46   6 
     1) 31 Contonna Sheppard 17         2) 30 Carina Normil 18            
     3) 29 Janeen Gray 17               4) 32 Shadonna Whetstone 15       
  9 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     1:52.95   6 
     1) 5054 Saborrah Cooper 15         2) 5059 Kellyann James 15         
     3) 5058 Chevelle Hunte 15          4) 5052 Rebecca Cadet 16          
 10 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    1:52.97   5 
     1) 2294 Amelia Blake 16            2) 2295 Regina Flomo 15           
     3) 2297 Emily Wiegel 17            4) 2293 Taylor Allen 18           
 11 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:53.23   6 
     1) 4268 Gisselle Giron 17          2) 4269 Samantha Hanley 16        
     3) 4287 Karina Veloso 15           4) 4264 Emily Chin 15             
 12 Quiet Storm-NJ                                      1:53.50   3 
     1) 2327 Jessica Baskerville 16     2) 2338 Amantullah Simmons 15     
     3) 2333 Janelle Hunter 16          4) 2329 Mary Douglas-Dorman 16    
 13 Running Rams-MD                                     1:53.83   7 
     1) 3581 Kameryn Trussell 16        2) 3573 Tyra Coach 16             
     3) 3570 Rachel Ampley 15           4) 3571 Jelaya Blackman 17        
 14 Berlin Tc-Ct  'B'                                   1:54.01   5 
     1) 272 Nikki Xiarhos 18            2) 263 Taylor Budney 16           
     3) 265 Jody DiCicco 16             4) 268 Kristen Madeia 15          
 15 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:54.16   1 
     1) 1861 Dinesha Trowbridge 18      2) 1860 Nautica Smith 17          
     3) 1854 Tatiana Bleasdell 16       4) 1862 Janoa Watson 16           
 16 Chantilly Tc-Va-Girls                               1:54.22   5 
     1) 732 Danielle Brennan 16         2) 731 Danielle Beard 16          
     3) 734 Kelsey Irwin 16             4) 735 Simone Jeffries 17         
 17 Boardman Tc-Oh                                      1:54.53   7 
     1) 407 MaKayla D'Eramo 18          2) 405 Caitlynn Conner 16         
     3) 406 Arianna Cuevas 16           4) 408 Alison Green 15            
 18 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:55.11   6 
     1) 3342 Jodi Alston 18             2) 3341 Pelumi Adesina 16         
     3) 3344 Abisola Atilola 17         4) 3346 Gabrielle Charles 17      
 19 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:55.16   7 
     1) 71 Miranda Lawrence 17          2) 66 Michelle Gencorelli 15      
     3) 65 Amanda Devine 16             4) 70 Hannah Lansberry 18         
 20 DC Rams Tc-Dc                                       1:55.47   6 
     1) 983 Javan Clay 16               2) 986 Dominique Thomas 16        
     3) 987 Tyona Williams 17           4) 984 Cierra Roberts 16          
 21 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:55.82   6 
     1) 2752 Ayanna Fate 16             2) 2757 Tannia Wilkerson 16       
     3) 2753 Angel Kalu 16              4) 2754 Trudie Lamby 15           
 22 Woodland Tc-Sc                                      1:55.95   3 
     1) 5309 Sommer Knight 17           2) 5306 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) 5313 Janiah Washington 19       4) 5310 Michelle Ling 15          
 23 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     1:55.98   8 
     1) 2484 Kelly Groth 16             2) 2485 Lauren Prusacki 18        
     3) 2481 Amy Domenick 18            4) 2482 Caroline Duffy 16         
 24 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    1:56.17   5 
     1) 2370 Mark Gabriella 18          2) 2375 Alyssa Nye 16             
     3) 2373 Carlyn McGrath 15          4) 2371 Kathleen Huber 15         
 25 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                1:56.26   5 
     1) 332 Jackie Edgett 15            2) 330 Kate DelTorchio 18         
     3) 331 Lindsay Donahue 16          4) 335 Sydney Packard 16          
 26 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:56.62   4  1:56.614
     1) 5215 Molly Bean 16              2) 5222 Isabelle Marino 17        
     3) 5226 Emma Sullivan 16           4) 5216 Katie Doran 17            
 27 Woodstock Academy Tc-Ct                             1:56.62   1  1:56.615
     1) 5321 Abigail Lefemine 18        2) 5318 Kennedy Davignon 18       
     3) 5320 Anna Grudzinski 15         4) 5317 Ashley Bedard 17          
 28 Bayside Tc-Va  'B'                                  1:56.80   4 
     1) 232 Ravonna Hall 16             2) 230 Lauren Gause 16            
     3) 233 Shannon Jobe 17             4) 234 Armani Kwamina 15          
 29 Town of Westford Tc-Ma                              1:56.83   5 
     1) 4290 Amy Kelley 15              2) 4291 Grace Lohmeier 16         
     3) 4289 Nicole Fondots 16          4) 4288 Stephanie Amato 16        
 30 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  1:57.10   2 
     1) 1220 Tyiera Newland 18          2) 1215 Kaia Deane 17             
     3) 1219 Destiny Miller 18          4) 1218 Shaiann John 18           
 31 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      1:57.14   8 
     1) 2389 Kaitlyn Hyppolite 15       2) 2393 Tara Ryan 15              
     3) 2392 Amanda Palermo 18          4) 2391 Briana Mullan 18          
 32 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:57.43   3 
     1) 1185 Makayla Chapman 16         2) 1192 Elise Lindsay 18          
     3) 1202 Arianna Teague 15          4) 1187 Tori Epps 16              
 33 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:57.44   3 
     1) 853 Ally Reinert 16             2) 850 Melissa Arvidson 15        
     3) 854 Ashley Reyna-Padilla 16     4) 852 Sarah McMurchie 16         
 34 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:58.14   4 
     1) 1594 Daryl Kennedy 15           2) 1588 Caroline Frey 16          
     3) 1600 Sabrina Thurber 16         4) 1601 Amy Wyle 16               
 35 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:58.27   7 
     1) 1331 Nelana James 16            2) 1323 Collese Daley 17          
     3) 1340 Hannah White 16            4) 1330 Deandra James 16          
 36 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma                           1:58.46   2 
     1) 5341 Leilani Torres 17          2) 5340 Adja Sackor 17            
     3) 5339 Bernice Mensah 17          4) 5337 Essence Martinez 18       
 37 Tenafly Tc-Nj-Girls                                 1:58.52   7 
     1) 4116 Rebecca Glass 16           2) 4118 Nikki Shaner 16           
     3) 4117 Olivia Pandolfo 16         4) 4114 Jacqueline Brocco 16      
 38 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:58.56   1 
     1) 2638 Liz Doda 16                2) 2639 Amanda Grebosky 17        
     3) 2636 Lacy Cole 15               4) 2635 Jessica Brinker 16        
 39 Royals Tc-Nj                                        1:58.78   2 
     1) 3548 Gabriella Leuthner 15      2) 3550 Aurie Serrette 15         
     3) 3547 Mackenzie Kenny 17         4) 3549 Kaitlin Schroeder 15      
 40 Athens Drive Tc-Nc                                  1:59.26   3 
     1) 126 Nia Judkins 18              2) 127 Britney McManus 17         
     3) 129 Ronnae Walker 16            4) 128 Elina Spradlin 15          
 41 Chillicothe Tc-Oh                                   1:59.82   5 
     1) 776 Abby Sullivan 18            2) 774 Emma Lanning 17            
     3) 775 Tamia Mills 16              4) 773 Tanea Cousins 16           
 42 Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj                               1:59.87   3 
     1) 3022 Sophie Jerome 16           2) 3027 Erika Ogino 16            
     3) 3020 Sally Hwang 18             4) 3015 Shereen Al-Sawwaf 15      
 43 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:59.93   6 
     1) 3384 Jonise Ledbetter 17        2) 3385 Sydne Nance 17            
     3) 3381 Marissa Francis 17         4) 3379 Lauren Brown 16           
 44 Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                           2:00.15   1 
     1) 2402 Paige Adams 17             2) 2411 Claire Robinson 15        
     3) 2415 Alana Thomas 15            4) 2413 Caroline Sullivan 17      
 45 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       2:00.21   2 
     1)                                 2) 521 Samantha Davis 17          
     3) 528 Jada Taylor 18              4) 533 Tonisha Williams 17        
 46 Bayside Tc-Va                                       2:01.65   4 
     1) 231 Ashlei Goodman 16           2) 228 Kailynn Davis 17           
     3) 227 Briana Bullard 15           4) 229 Jody Ann Dixon 17          
 47 Burncoat Tc-Ma                                      2:01.81   2 
     1) 583 Nana Anane 18               2) 585 Lauren Giard 15            
     3) 589 Krystal Thorpe 17           4) 586 Madeline Hayman 16         
 48 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        2:02.07   5 
     1) 270 Hannah Schulz 17            2) 264 Sarah Daddario 17          
     3) 267 Taylor Lupini 15            4) 266 Sarah Hagen 15             
 49 Southington Tc-Ct                                   2:02.17   2 
     1) 3836 Jessica Howe 16            2) 3837 Sarah Palko 15            
     3) 3835 Kelsea Allen 16            4) 3839 Raquel Romano 15          
 50 Raines Hs-Fl                                        2:02.49   4 
     1) 5385 Armani M Brown 18          2) 3369 Diamond Williams 15       
     3) 3360 Andrea Brown 18            4) 3363 Kayla Fitz 18             
 51 Leesville Loonies-NC                                2:02.68   7 
     1) 2234 Maya Henry 17              2) 2235 MeKenzie Logan 17         
     3) 2236 Angel Young 16             4) 2233 Taylor Colleton 16        
 52 George School Tc-Pa                                 2:03.11   4 
     1) 1463 Jill Mikula 17             2) 1461 Alex Gilbert 15           
     3) 1459 Simone Dreux 16            4) 1471 Mavi Straulino 16         
 53 Valhalla Tc-Ny                                      2:04.55   3 
     1) 4913 Jordyn Gardner 15          2) 4915 Alexis Penn 17            
     3) 4914 Eva Jean Charles 16        4) 4910 Madison Brand 16          
 54 Palisade Avenue Tc-Nj  'B'                          2:05.35   1 
     1) 3026 Nasrin Lin 16              2) 3028 Tara Satnick 16           
     3) 3030 Elise Simon 17             4) 3031 Jessica Verp 17           
 -- Hamp Xctf-Ma                                             DQ   4 
     1) 1673 Sophia Reynauld 17         2) 1674 Isabelle Reynolds 15      
     3) 1676 Gretchen Savenson 17       4) 1675 Scarlet Sands-Bliss 17    
 -- Broughton Tc-Nc                                         DNS   8 
     1) 487 Aubrey Ebron 18             2) 490 Deja Wilkins 15            
     3) 484 K'Lynn Beal 15              4) 486 Jessica Dixon 17           
 -- The Episcopal Academy Tc-                               DNS   6 
     1) 4130 Gianna Smith 15            2) 4132 Megan Zimmerman 17        
     3) 4131 Courtnie Williamson 16     4) 4129 Jessica Shanahan 16       
 -- Marion Tc-Va                                            DNS   2 
     1) 2384 Bakker Cullop 15           2) 2379 Cameron Billings 18       
     3) 2383 Callee Cox 17              4) 2380 Kalyn Blevins 17          
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte Heat Tc-Nc                                3:25.89   6 
     1) 751 Mynez Nicholson 15          2) 753 Ishaq Smith 17             
     3) 750 DeAllen Hargrove 16         4) 749 Vincent Crisp 15           
  2 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      3:33.43   4 
     1) 2285 Treston White 17           2) 2283 Lavette Warren 16         
     3) 2284 Tom Wendt 17               4) 2277 Connor Doran 17           
  3 Hickory Tc-Va                                       3:35.00   6 
     1) 1762 Johnny Middlebrooks 16     2) 1764 Chris Muratore 16         
     3) 1765 Kody Panchana 15           4) 1760 Jarrell Hibler 16         
  4 B.N.S.A. Speed Academy-NY                           3:35.15   6 
     1) 161 Stephen Kim 15              2) 162 Edwin McCray 15            
     3) 159 Geoffrey Browne 15          4) 158 Nicky Beglane 16           
  5 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                              3:35.29   5 
     1) 3121 Sean Sorohan 16            2) 3115 Ethan Dowie 15            
     3) 3118 Mike Merced 15             4) 3119 Liam O'Sullivan 16        
  6 Centerville Tc-Oh                                   3:35.86   3 
     1) 687 Grant Tinnerman 16          2) 682 Ilyaas Motley 16           
     3) 678 Ryan Hale 15                4) 674 Jimmy Barton 15            
  7 Valley Stream Tc-Ny                                 3:36.86   6 
     1) 4919 Isaiah Paige 15            2) 4917 Jesse DiMeglio 15         
     3) 4918 Thomas Magno 15            4) 4920 Peter Wilk 15             
  8 Tallwood Tc-Va                                      3:36.99   3 
     1) 4034 Raykwon McClenny 17        2) 4032 Tyler Chandler 15         
     3) 4035 Isaiah Piedra 16           4) 4036 Bradley Prentice 15       
  9 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     3:37.00   1 
     1) 5078 Matt Russell 16            2) 5077 Ryan Parker 16            
     3) 5076 Graham Harris 17           4) 5075 Matt D'Anieri 16          
 10 Flowers Tc-Md  'B'                                  3:37.29   6 
     1) 1316 Edward Anderson 15         2) 1324 Jamal Higgs 15            
     3)                                 4) 1318 Jason Brandon 15          
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:37.40   5 
     1) 4856 Dalon Ryles 15             2) 4847 Joe Marshall 15           
     3) 4838 Jakell Henderson 16        4) 4852 Nathaneal Papachristos 17 
 12 Laker Tc-Ny                                         3:37.42   2 
     1) 2164 Thomas Hagen 16            2) 2167 Cooper Watt 15            
     3) 2165 Connor Hill 15             4) 2166 Griffin Lawson 15         
 13 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                    3:37.79   3 
     1) 3725 Erik King 16               2) 3726 Ethan Melia 15            
     3) 3728 Kyle Trocki 15             4) 3727 Tyler O'Keefe 15          
 14 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   3:37.85   3 
     1) 760 Keith Weekley 16            2) 759 Naeem Shah 15              
     3) 757 Hakiem Black 15             4) 756 Jack Behlmaier 15          
 15 Team Flash-VA                                       3:37.91   4 
     1) 4094 Jordan Turner 17           2) 4093 William Stevenson 15      
     3) 4095 Jordan Willis 17           4) 4090 Cameron Coates 16         
 16 Montville Tc-Nj-Boys                                3:37.94   5 
     1) 2588 Steven Rizio 16            2) 2586 Col Anderson 15           
     3) 2589 Daniel Xia 15              4) 2587 Jenks Hehmeyer 16         
 17 Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma                                 3:38.40   4 
     1) 323 Mitch Hanwell 15            2) 324 Devin Jolin 17             
     3) 322 Anthony Delasanta 16        4) 325 Andrew Pearl 16            
 18 Glen Ridge Tc-Nj                                    3:38.58   3 
     1) 1518 Connor Lewis 16            2) 1519 Teandre Russell-Rose 16   
     3) 1520 Owen Tuck 16               4) 1517 Justin Dignan 16          
 19 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:39.02   5 
     1) 1343 Justin Williams 16         2) 1338 Jeffrey Onyeador 16       
     3) 1322 Andrew Chambers 15         4) 1344 Ari Wilson 16             
 20 St. John's Tc-Ma                                    3:39.37   3 
     1) 3913 Matt Jarrell 15            2) 3916 Khamal Saunders 17        
     3) 3915 Robert Rousseau 15         4) 3914 Peter Monahan 16          
 21 Prince George Tc-Va                                 3:39.41   5 
     1) 3273 Malik Gurley 16            2) 3274 Joseph Kemp 17            
     3) 3276 Tarik Samuels 17           4) 3277 Kaleb Stevens 16          
 22 Notre Dame Tc-Ct                                    3:39.61   1 
     1) 2895 Myles Raymond 16           2) 2893 Prince Brooks 16          
     3) 2894 Dan Madsen 15              4) 2896 Luke Sofair 15            
 23 Oratory Prep Tc-Nj                                  3:40.64   4 
     1) 2986 Henry Monaco 15            2) 2984 Aaron Grundy 16           
     3) 2983 Douglas DeGolyer 16        4) 2985 Max Hubbauer 15           
 24 Garnet Valley Tc-Pa                                 3:40.84   4 
     1) 1447 John Gray 15               2) 1446 Max Gondolfo 15           
     3) 1448 Hunter Small 15            4) 1445 Jack Armand 16            
 25 Walkersville Tc-Md                                  3:41.15   6 
     1) 4965 Nick Winch 15              2) 4963 Brad Murray 15            
     3) 4960 Zachary Johnson 15         4) 4958 Johnny Haizel-Cobbina 15  
 26 Mepham Tc-Ny                                        3:41.46   1 
     1) 2470 Kasim Jafri 15             2) 2472 Michael Smith 17          
     3) 2473 Matthew Soriento 15        4) 2471 Charles Skidmore 15       
 27 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj                            3:41.89   2 
     1) 3282 Jeremy Cohen 16            2) 3292 Alex Solopenkov 17        
     3) 3283 Joe Gray 15                4) 3291 Ben Segal 15              
 28 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:42.14   1 
     1) 3098 Thales Gloria 15           2) 3099 Moisse Irizarry 17        
     3) 3092 Owen Brewster 16           4) 3101 Jason Karakaedos 15       
 29 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            3:42.19   2 
     1) 1495 Ahshar Williams 15         2) 1488 Isaac Myran 18            
     3) 1492 Eli Schwemler 17           4) 1483 Grayson Hepp 16           
 30 Manchester Tc-Va                                    3:42.28   5 
     1) 2358 Dylan Thrower 16           2) 2356 Maurice Mason 16          
     3) 2357 Taj Poindexter 17          4) 2355 Joseph Hewitt 16          
 31 Catoctin Tc-Md                                      3:42.45   5 
     1) 652 Noah Stone 15               2) 650 Jordan Herman 15           
     3) 651 Tony Reina 15               4) 653 Patrick Van Der Cruyssen 15
 32 Springside Chestnut Hill                            3:42.46   2 
     1) 3873 Sam Grasso 15              2) 3876 Alex Mollick 15           
     3) 3872 Phil Giovinazzo 15         4) 3871 Noah Chandler 17          
 33 Georgetown Prep Tc-Md                               3:42.86   5 
     1) 1474 Christopher Barclay 18     2) 1476 Eric Kudiwu 15            
     3) 1477 Travis Valmon 15           4) 1475 Alex Chmielinski 15       
 34 B.N.S.A. Speed Academy-NY  'B'                      3:43.29   4 
     1) 157 Ronaldo Bazan-Bergamino 15  2) 156 Cullen Armstrong 17        
     3) 163 Jake Shea 15                4) 160 Nick Crociata 18           
 35 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:44.69   2 
     1) 5193 Qadir Barnard-Pratt 15     2) 5196 Cody Trudel 15            
     3) 5195 Brian Murray 16            4) 5194 Logan Molnar 16           
 36 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:45.49   2 
     1) 2680 Ryan Dwyer 16              2) 2677 Dave Alcana 15            
     3) 2678 Brian Camillieri 17        4) 2683 Frank Schiavone 15        
 37 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:46.38   4 
     1) 4021 Justin Willson 15          2) 4013 Justice Milton 15         
     3) 4007 Chris Dabney 15            4) 4019 Kevin Terragnoli 15       
 38 Imp Nation-NC                                       3:46.43   2 
     1) 1922 Shaheem Williams 16        2) 1918 Asim Shabazz 17           
     3) 1915 Eli Knight 16              4) 1911 Dean Abushouk 15          
 39 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                3:46.58   1 
     1) 5227 Derek Thomas 17            2) 5229 Evan Wilson 15            
     3) 5224 Henry McDonald 15          4) 5223 Samuel Martin 16          
 40 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             3:48.83   1 
     1) 2849 Malik Mudenda 17           2) 2848 Kamaran McLanahan 15      
     3) 2847 Shaian lashani 15          4) 2850 Riley Smith 16            
 41 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               3:52.19   3 
     1) 4286 Paulo Umana 15             2) 4277 Matt Murrillo 15          
     3) 4283 Will Robertson 17          4) 4276 Patrick Manion 15         
 -- Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Boys                                    DNF   6 
     1) 293 Andreas Lietzau 15          2) 291 Malick Diomande 16         
     3) 292 Conor Kimmey 15             4) 294 Simon Powhida 15           
 -- Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                       DNF   6 
     1) 3189 Keyshawn Tyler 15          2) 3179 Alex Brooks 16            
     3) 3187 Unique Sumerall 15         4) 3184 Sam Maxfield 15           
 -- Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                                  DQ   4 
     1) 2556 Kevin Dray 15              2) 2555 Scott Clarke 15           
     3) 2557 Joe Lauria 15              4) 2558 Julio Ruiz-Gomez 15       
 -- Lakers Tc-Ny                                             DQ   1 
     1) 2168 Alex Devine 15             2) 2170 Walker Nichols 15         
     3) 2169 Tom McNerney 15            4) 2172 Sean Satchwell 15         
 -- Bishop Loughlin Hs-Ny                                   DNS   3 
     1) 341 Nicholas Lawrence 16        2) 342 Nichols Orosco 16          
     3) 340 Terry Charles 16            4) 343 Deshawn Simms 15           
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:50.82  6/13/2014   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                   
                         C Trigg,K Richardson,E Cowan,Olivia Baker 2:06.95 
        Meet:   4:08.23  6/14/2012   Westwood, Westwood, NJ                    
                         G Sloezen, D Bianchi, A Cimino, Corinne Myers     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       4:11.62   7 
     1) 5288 Niyah Carpenter 17         2) 5292 Tia Roberts 18            
     3) 5293 J'Alyiea Smith 18          4) 5289 Simone Mason 17           
  2 Emma Willard Tc-Ny                                  4:12.42   7 
     1) 1206 Mikayla Culnan 16          2) 1208 Janelle Williams 16       
     3) 1207 Kristin Steede 15          4) 1205 Courtney Breiner 15       
  3 Weequahic Tc-Nj                                     4:12.68   7 
     1) 5059 Kellyann James 15          2) 5058 Chevelle Hunte 15         
     3) 5052 Rebecca Cadet 16           4) 5068 Keyshawna Smith-white 17  
  4 Holliston Tc-Ma                                     4:14.01   6 
     1) 1805 Caroline Ward 18           2) 1806 Madison Ward 16           
     3) 1803 Eve Bagley 16              4) 1804 Sydney Snow 16            
  5 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                4:14.10   5 
     1) 1092 Gloria Donou 16            2) 1086 Leyna Abrahams 17         
     3) 1099 Mariah Shummette 17        4) 1094 Jasmine Jerman 16         
  6 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:14.48   6 
     1) 2640 Kayla Hamilton 16          2) 2642 Jordan Lloyd 15           
     3) 2637 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 2641 Katrina Hrabinski 15      
  7 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:14.85   1 
     1) 1599 Emma Slagle 16             2) 1586 Callie Doyle 16           
     3) 1596 Emily Philippides 18       4) 1592 Jennifer Goggin 15        
  8 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      4:15.34   4 
     1) 2281 Julia LaRosa 18            2) 2278 Alessandria Greene 15     
     3) 2276 Ariel Davis 17             4) 2280 Abbey Lang 15             
  9 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   4:15.56   7 
     1) 1631 Cara Mortati 19            2) 1625 Liana Alford 17           
     3) 1628 Mia Ermolenko 17           4) 1629 Sarah Forman 15           
 10 Centerville Tc-Oh                                   4:16.13   4 
     1) 671 Sophia Angelopoulos 16      2) 675 Kennedy Coker 18           
     3) 672 Victoria Angelopoulos 16    4) 681 Taylor Malchow 16          
 11 Ave Maria Tc-Ga                                     4:16.28   6 
     1) 148 Hattie Chancy 17            2) 152 Molly Sikes 18             
     3) 150 Tammy Gitonga 16            4) 153 Josie Wirtz 18             
 12 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                4:16.45   7 
     1) 5215 Molly Bean 16              2) 5222 Isabelle Marino 17        
     3) 5217 Ciara Duggan 17            4) 5220 Kelly Higgins 16          
 13 Irvington Tc-Ny                                     4:16.94   6 
     1) 1954 Zoe Maxwell 18             2) 1955 Brianna Pierre 18         
     3) 1953 Kiana Lee 15               4) 1956 Lizzie Riley 15           
 14 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:17.84   1 
     1) 1325 Ryley Hinson 17            2) 1342 Alexus Williams 15        
     3) 1317 Alexis Baynes 15           4) 1341 Cameron Wilcher 16        
 15 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        4:17.85   5 
     1) 1074 Jadyn Tavekelian 18        2) 1072 Mackenzie Post 17         
     3) 1071 Caitlin Haley 18           4) 1073 Jacklyn Sullivan 16       
 16 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            4:18.67   1 
     1) 2885 Isabella DiMare 15         2) 2888 Julia Marshall 15         
     3) 2890 Gabriella Sillari 16       4) 2883 Elizabeth Baker 15        
 17 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           4:19.30   6 
     1) 2209 Katelyn Long 15            2) 2207 Veronica Danko 16         
     3) 2206 Ariel Claxton 17           4) 2210 Amy Orser 15              
 18 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    4:19.75   2 
     1) 723 Maddison Wester 17          2) 721 LaChaunda Patterson 17     
     3) 718 Madalyn Amos 16             4) 720 Hannah Nichols 16          
 19 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                  4:19.92   4 
     1) 3951 Maya Girdy 17              2) 3952 Katherine Haberlin 16     
     3) 3953 Ryanne Lenderman 17        4) 3949 Stacey Dec 16             
 20 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               4:20.01   5 
     1) 4274 Jackie Kohaut 17           2) 4275 Sarah Kohaut 15           
     3) 4271 Rachel Isralowitz 17       4) 4266 Lauren Diaz 16            
 21 Montville Tc-Nj-Girls                               4:20.04   6 
     1) 2591 Alicia Gupte 18            2) 2590 Shania Forde 16           
     3) 2593 Blythe Hehmeyer 18         4) 2592 Cassandra Harasts 16      
 22 Rock River Tc-Nc                                    4:20.17   7 
     1) 3523 Aureilya Harris 17         2) 3530 Jirah Sidberry 19         
     3) 3521 Mariah Atwater 18          4) 3522 Damani Byrant 17          
 23 Buena Tc-Nj                                         4:21.17   5 
     1) 509 Jonae Perry 16              2) 510 Cameron Picconi 17         
     3) 512 Veronica Sikking 16         4) 511 Kristin Siegle 16          
 24 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:21.64   3 
     1) 4841 Tatiana Ifill 16           2) 4833 Janelle Gibbs 15          
     3) 4845 Cassandra Lamadieu 17      4) 4842 Asia Johnson 16           
 25 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:21.84   7 
     1) 4901 Siobhan Schenk 15          2) 4894 Nora Donahue 15           
     3) 4902 Keira Tobia 17             4) 4895 Anna Flynn 16             
 26 Framingham Tc-Ma                                    4:22.88   2 
     1) 1375 Olivia Rothenberg 16       2) 1372 Zoie Carter 18            
     3) 1374 Jenny Ribeiro 17           4) 1373 Kristin DeVellis 16       
 27 Taunton Tc-Ma                                       4:23.09   4 
     1) 4044 Mariah O'Gara 16           2) 4045 Leishnaly Rosado 16       
     3) 4043 Jessica Maki 15            4) 4042 Samantha Grundy 17        
 28 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:23.59   2 
     1) 2395 Alicia Zhou 16             2) 2394 Danielle Spano 17         
     3) 2392 Amanda Palermo 18          4) 2391 Briana Mullan 18          
 29 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      4:24.01   3 
     1) 2066 Airyanna Bailey 17         2) 2083 Kevann McCurdy 16         
     3) 2086 Elysa Moralez-Cole 15      4) 2090 Sarah Stapleton 18        
 30 Boardman Tc-Oh                                      4:24.77   4 
     1) 406 Arianna Cuevas 16           2) 405 Caitlynn Conner 16         
     3) 408 Alison Green 15             4) 411 Regan O'Hara 15            
 31 Hickory Tc-Va                                       4:25.03   3 
     1) 1767 Emily Valle 16             2) 1761 Abby Hinson 16            
     3) 1759 Melanie Carter 15          4) 1768 Madisyn Van Gorder 16     
 32 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     4:25.51   1 
     1) 3420 Toni Jennings 16           2) 3428 Kayla Pindell 15          
     3) 3421 Aushuwa Johnson 16         4) 3424 Ananya Mathur 17          
 33 South Carroll Tc-Md                                 4:25.52   3 
     1) 3782 Jamie Anderson 18          2) 3786 Sam Zolkiewicz 18         
     3) 3785 Allie Zolkiewicz 18        4) 3783 Erin Langille 16          
 34 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:26.16   4 
     1) 1199 Johnae Rogers 18           2) 1184 Brianna Boston 18         
     3) 1189 Danielle Johnson 15        4) 1191 Vanessa Johnson 15        
 35 South Hadley Tc-Ma                                  4:26.27   2 
     1) 3809 Meghan Godfrey 15          2) 3807 Katherine Evans 16        
     3) 3810 Claudia Menard 15          4) 3811 Serena Sarage 15          
 36 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      4:26.42   1 
     1) 3133 Julia Nicosia 15           2) 3137 Michaela Traylor 15       
     3) 3136 Britney Swarthout 15       4) 3130 Cameron MacKenzie 18      
 37 Norfolk Academy Tc-Va                               4:26.54   5 
     1) 2788 Olivia Newsome 18          2) 2786 Tyler Bannister 15        
     3) 2789 Ellie Vest 16              4) 2787 Julia Lambert 17          
 38 Hackley Tc-Ny                                       4:26.62   6 
     1) 1644 Sabina Thomas 16           2) 1645 Gabriella Zak 16          
     3) 1636 Raechelle Emanuel 15       4) 1642 Luisa Stalman 17          
 39 Haverhill Tc-Ma                                     4:26.93   4 
     1) 1704 Grace Stanton 15           2) 1705 Kerrin Thomas 15          
     3) 1707 Lina Woronko 17            4) 1706 Molly Thomas 15           
 40 Hounds Tc-Nj                                        4:27.07   6 
     1) 1842 Kelsey Raymond 17          2) 1841 Devin Newcomer 17         
     3) 1838 Kayla Jackson 17           4) 1835 Ashley Dunteman 16        
 41 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj                           4:27.28   2 
     1) 3898 Brenna Nadrowski 16        2) 3896 Malia Gray 17             
     3) 3899 Aliya Perry 17             4) 3895 Camille Bertholon 16      
 42 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      4:29.13   5 
     1) 853 Ally Reinert 16             2) 854 Ashley Reyna-Padilla 16    
     3) 850 Melissa Arvidson 15         4) 852 Sarah McMurchie 16         
 43 Bergen Vo Tech Tc-Nj                                4:29.57   3 
     1) 259 Ariel Lam 16                2) 255 Alexis Bode 17             
     3) 261 Maggie Paragian 15          4) 258 Michelle Kubasek 16        
 44 Leesville Loonies-NC                                4:29.60   7 
     1) 2234 Maya Henry 17              2) 2235 MeKenzie Logan 17         
     3) 2233 Taylor Colleton 16         4) 2232 G'Jasmyne Butler 16       
 45 Chantilly Tc-Va-Girls                               4:31.01   1 
     1) 732 Danielle Brennan 16         2) 736 Chloe Ramich 17            
     3) 730 Cecelia Bacon 18            4) 737 Sarah Schuster 16          
 46 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               4:33.56   3 
     1) 3384 Jonise Ledbetter 17        2) 3380 Julianne Foering 17       
     3) 3379 Lauren Brown 16            4) 3383 Michelle Knope 16         
 47 Swampscott Tc-Ma                                    4:34.53   2 
     1) 4004 Bailey Shorr 16            2) 4001 Mackenzie Faulkner 16     
     3) 4002 Taylor Gateman 15          4) 4003 Ella Parker 17            
 48 George School Tc-Pa                                 4:37.69   1 
     1) 5386 Demi Straudino 15          2) 5387 Salome Daniel 16          
     3) 1471 Mavi Straulino 16          4) 1466 Rowan Palmour 16          
 49 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               4:38.88   5 
     1) 59 Audrey Adam 17               2) 71 Miranda Lawrence 17         
     3) 65 Amanda Devine 16             4) 80 Isabella Silveira 17        
 50 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'B'                      4:39.32   4 
     1) 2643 Rachel Maher 15            2) 2639 Amanda Grebosky 17        
     3) 2635 Jessica Brinker 16         4) 2632 Caroline Arnold 16        
 -- Plainfield Tc-Ct                                        DNF   3 
     1) 3224 Julie Jordan 16            2) 3225 Mackenzie Niviera-Pompey 1
     3) 3223 Shamara Haye 16            4) 3221 Brooke Brouillard 18      
 -- Hoke County Tc-Nc                                       DNS   2 
     1) 1799 Jaque Bradshaw 17          2) 1800 Mikayla King 16           
     3) 1801 Maya Singletary 18         4) 1802 Summer Thompson 15        
 -- Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls                                 DNS   5 
     1) 3123 Kaitlyn Lavan 15           2) 3124 Allison Moroney 16        
     3) 3125 Sandra Wilson 15           4) 3122 Mary Borkoski 19          
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:    9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                  
                          Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:   10:16.82  6/15/2014   Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY      
                          K Steinbrecher, C McAlary, M Gladysz, R Udvania   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakton Tc-Va                                       10:24.05  
     1) 2930 Isaac Mills 15             2) 2927 Phillip Hrinko 15         
     3) 2925 Ahmed Hassan 18            4) 2926 Chris Holland 15          
  2 Cumberland Tc-Ri                                   10:25.24  
     1) 922 Abdullah Kaba 15            2) 924 Kody Sankey 15             
     3) 921 David Agudelo 15            4) 923 Sean Laverty 16            
  3 The Potomac School Tc-Va                           10:32.51  
     1) 4154 Gianmarco Terrones 16      2) 4155 Michael Thompson 15       
     3) 4147 Cole Bransford 15          4) 4152 Kyle Sanok 16             
  4 Express Tc-Ny                                      10:33.55  
     1) 1240 Terrell Coleman 16         2) 1243 Jerry McPeak 15           
     3) 1241 Brendan Collins 15         4) 1239 Benjamin Cardamone 16     
  5 Glen Allen Tc-Va-Boys                              10:33.62  
     1) 1510 Austin Story 17            2) 1509 Thomas Davis 16           
     3) 1508 Michael Carrico 16         4) 1511 Zack Witt 16              
  6 Hamp Xctf-Ma                                       10:33.92  
     1) 1668 Ben Hill 15                2) 1679 Nikolas Smith 17          
     3) 1666 Tim Foldy-Porto 15         4) 1667 Aidan Gilson 15           
  7 Lyons Township Hs-Il                               10:34.27  
     1) 2313 Vince Zona 17              2) 2310 Alex Lima 15              
     3) 2308 Andrew Best 16             4) 2311 Connor Madell 16          
  8 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:34.58  
     1) 3237 Jon Buck 15                2) 3240 Shane Harrell 15          
     3) 3245 James O'Brien 17           4) 3239 Chris Drace 15            
  9 Novi Tc-Mi                                         10:41.69  
     1) 2909 Nathan Hall 15             2) 2910 Josh Holcomb 16           
     3) 2913 Collin Thomas 15           4) 2912 Joost Plaetinck 16        
 10 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:41.83  
     1) 1481 Nick Dahl 17               2) 1492 Eli Schwemler 17          
     3) 1482 Gordon Goldstein 16        4) 1483 Grayson Hepp 16           
 11 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                   10:43.73  
     1) 4014 Chris Nowak 17             2) 4009 Nathaniel Davis 18        
     3) 4018 Will Schultz 16            4) 4008 Mitchell Daddario 15      
 12 Deep Run Tc-Va                                     10:54.99  
     1) 995 Jonathan Lee 15             2) 997 Tony Mosca 16              
     3) 991 Cole Giles 16               4) 996 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17       
 13 Lancaster Legends Track C                          10:59.56  
     1) 2174 Brad Bedell 16             2) 2175 Stephen George 15         
     3) 2176 David Krull 15             4) 2177 Steven Neumaier 16        
 14 Lancaster Tc-Oh                                    11:14.71  
     1) 2179 Noah Ball 16               2) 2181 Andy Ferris 17            
     3) 2185 Matt Young 15              4) 2180 Nick Bosser 15            
 15 Run CT Tc-Ct                                       11:34.04  
     1) 3554 Joe O'Bryan 16             2) 3555 Josh Prell 17             
     3) 3553 Andrew Gutierrez 15        4) 3552 Solomon Davis 18          
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                              11:38.16  
     1) 4267 Griffin Feeney 17          2) 4281 Marshall Passey 16        
     3) 4276 Patrick Manion 15          4) 4270 Christopher Heckelman 17  
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   12:03.37  6/16/2013   Wheaton-Wrnsvl South, Warrensville, IL   
                          M Kiple, H Majer,  E Herrmann, H Schmelzle        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                   11:57.06  
     1) 841 Samantha Drop 16            2) 843 Bailey Thayer 15           
     3) 838 Allie Alsup 17              4) 840 Jessica Drop 16            
  2 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                            12:12.44  
     1) 1402 Emily Bracher 15           2) 1408 Domonique Panton 15       
     3) 1409 Caitlyn Poss 15            4) 1410 Ciara Roche 16            
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:18.11  
     1) 4894 Nora Donahue 15            2) 4902 Keira Tobia 17            
     3) 4901 Siobhan Schenk 15          4) 4895 Anna Flynn 16             
  4 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                          12:18.32  
     1) 3723 Katherine Lee 18           2) 3721 Amanda Dwyer 17           
     3) 3722 Alexandra Hays 17          4) 3724 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16       
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                              12:18.89  
     1) 2553 Katie Munks 16             2) 2546 Alexis Gomez 15           
     3) 2544 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 4) 2547 Julia Hoyt 18             
  6 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    12:22.11  
     1) 1829 Isabelle Giordano 17       2) 1833 Taylor Velazquez 17       
     3) 1832 MaryPaule Monks 15         4) 1830 Lauren Hazzard 15         
  7 Heritage Tc-Va                                     12:24.37  
     1) 1731 Georgie Mackenzie 16       2) 1732 Mackenzie Scanlon 16      
     3) 1729 Megan Collins 16           4) 1730 Weini Kelati 18           
  8 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny                           12:26.39  
     1) 847 Daniela LoCastro 16         2) 846 Alexia Insinga 16          
     3) 848 Katherine Wells 17          4) 845 Isabelle Harouche 15       
  9 Mercy Tc-Ct                                        12:30.19  
     1) 2476 Mackenzie Pias 16          2) 2474 Victoria Fiore 16         
     3) 2478 Talia Staiger 15           4) 2477 Bridgid Selfors 17        
 10 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                               12:32.27  
     1) 5220 Kelly Higgins 16           2) 5217 Ciara Duggan 17           
     3) 5221 Emily Hillson 17           4) 5219 Kacie Higgins 16          
 11 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girl                          12:33.36  
     1) 2161 Sunny Nagpaul 16           2) 2160 Maggie McCarthy 17        
     3) 2162 Jenna Pressman 18          4) 2157 Grace Bugara 17           
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:34.80  
     1) 3243 Abby Keller 16             2) 3251 Morgan Thatcher 16        
     3) 3238 Stephanie Buck 16          4) 3242 Elizabeth Henning 16      
 13 Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Girls                              12:35.39  
     1) 297 Holly Machabee 16           2) 298 Julia Nugent 16            
     3) 300 Abbi Wright 15              4) 296 Keeley Hogan 15            
 14 Hackley Tc-Ny                                      12:36.78  
     1) 1637 Claire Gomba 15            2) 1642 Luisa Stalman 17          
     3) 1639 Greer Levin 15             4) 1643 Julia Stevenson 16        
 15 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                 12:43.29  
     1) 3503 Erin Holzbaur 15           2) 3505 Caitlyn Krueger 16        
     3) 3502 Enlin Carow 17             4) 3504 Lauren Kroepfl 17         
 16 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Girls                           12:44.85  
     1) 2609 Ashleigh Thurston 15       2) 2606 Kayla Fleming 15          
     3) 2608 Margaret Rodgers 17        4) 2607 Frankie Perna 16          
 17 Mount de Sales Academy TC                          12:44.92  
     1) 2632 Caroline Arnold 16         2) 2640 Kayla Hamilton 16         
     3) 2633 Clare Basil 15             4) 2641 Katrina Hrabinski 15      
 18 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls                             12:45.54  
     1) 927 Nichole Barger 15           2) 930 Madoson Soulliea 16        
     3) 928 Julia Dempsey 17            4) 929 Amy Laverty 16             
 19 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                 12:47.09  
     1) 5090 Maria Matkoski 16          2) 5089 Kendall Dombroske 19      
     3) 5088 Megan Delia 18             4) 5087 Carly Benson 18           
 20 West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                            12:48.83  
     1) 5119 Mikayla Cochrane 16        2) 5117 Brittany Carratura 17     
     3) 5116 Emma Alai 17               4) 5118 Sierra Castaneda 16       
 21 Seneca Tc-Nj                                       12:49.81  
     1) 3676 Kayla Martin 17            2) 3675 Grayce Heinemann 18       
     3) 3674 Kayla Hay 18               4) 3677 Joey Webb 16              
 22 Ithaca Tc-Ny                                       12:53.43  
     1) 1961 Charlotte Williams 17      2) 1957 Sylvia Frank 16           
     3) 1960 Zoe Wilkie-Tomasik 18      4) 1958 Lizzy Rayle 18            
 23 Bishop Watterson Tc-Oh                             12:55.95  
     1) 355 Amy Griffith 15             2) 359 Caroline Sugar 16          
     3) 356 Sam Mikula 17               4) 357 Jessica Passwater 15       
 24 Millburn Tc-Nj                                     12:57.94  
     1) 2525 Anna Sophia Roberts 17     2) 2523 Julia Kirkland 17         
     3) 2524 Jennifer Mazzella 16       4) 2522 Katie Delidow 17          
 25 Deep Run Tc-Va                                     12:58.36  
     1) 1000 Rachael Wesolowski 17      2) 992 Victoria Gullins 16        
     3) 994 Melanie Kwaschyn 17         4) 989 Margot Brown 17            
 26 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           13:05.57  
     1) 1496 Alice Wistar 16            2) 1480 Taryn Barrett 18          
     3) 1491 Helen Ruger 18             4) 1484 Griffin Kaulbach 17       
 27 Hamp Xctf-Ma                                       13:07.37  
     1) 1669 Stephanie Jordan 16        2) 1665 Alexandra Dibrindisi 15   
     3) 1664 Erica Dean 16              4) 1671 Margaret Mahoney 15       
 28 Maryvale Preparatory Tc-M                          13:14.29  
     1) 2412 Victoria Sill 15           2) 2405 Kendall Gray 16           
     3) 2408 Amanda Kelly 15            4) 2404 Emily Craig 17            
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-1.5.  Then 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-7.5, 6-9.5, 6-11.5,
 7-1.25, 7-3.25, 7-5
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   969 Steve Fossi-Noue    16 Charlotte, NC            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4465 Kyle Monahan        15 Pepperell, MA            1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  4556 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC           1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   807 Albert Kalala       15 Cincinnati, OH           1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   874 Gabriel Stainback   17 Concord, NC              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2076 Brent Kimbrel       15 Grand Rapids, MI         1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  3968 Jyles Etienne       17 Stony Brook, NY          1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  4796 John Gieseler       16 Falls Church, VA         1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   942 Mike Morrow         15 Danbury, CT              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2605 Isaiah Turner       15 Rocakway, NJ             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  2359 Zackery Marshall    16 North Chesterfield,      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   371 Amaziah Gadson      15 Bloomfield, CT           1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  4462 Justin Lewis        16 lynn, MA                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   920 Luther Gibbs        16 Culpeper, VA             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15   670 Ben Andreatta       16 centerville, OH          1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16  1159 Connor Langdon      15 Manorvile, NY            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1470 James Steen         15 Newtown, PA              1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  2122 Jake Poczobut       16 Knoxville, TN            1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1123 Jeffery Duvinston   15 east orange, NJ          1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20   184 Alazae Taylor       15 Hoover, AL               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  4564 Dylan Wood          16 Mebane, NC               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  3116 Luqman Issah        16 Pearl River, NY          1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  2017 Taylor Foster       15 Jay, OK                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20   772 Aaron Caudill       15 Chilhowie, VA            1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  3338 Jacob Burke         16 Radford, VA              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  2492 Lucas Via           17 Midlothian, VA           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  1614 Sonny Williams      15 Greensboro, NC           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  5122 Tim Van Cauwenberg  16 West Orange, NJ          1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  4799 David Hinkle        15 Harrisonburg, VA         1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  2290 Connor Strain       15 Longmeadow, MA           1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20  1787 Gabriel Abdul-Kari  16 New haven, CT            1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20   321 Evan Adams          16 Voorhees, NJ             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 20    78 Jonathan Rodriguez  16 Andover, MA              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 34  4708 Nicholas McKnight   15 Lancaster, PA            1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 34  5064 Bashir Sanders      16 Mewark, NJ               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 34  3917 Eric Wicks          16 Marlborough, MA          1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 34  3806 Connor Cassidy      15 South Hadley, MA         1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1015 Eric Hicks          15 Derby, CT                   NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  3417 Joseph Benson       16 Laurel, MD                  NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  4445 Justin Yurt         16 Prospect, KY                NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  4691 Shaq Cobb           15 Blandon, PA                 NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  1537 Diorel Johnson      17 Norfolk, VA                 NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  4560 Isaiah Vinson       15 hope mills, NC              NH            
     1.87 1.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   427 Shevon Phipps       15 North Lauderdale, F         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  4645 Justin Liechty      15 Morrisonville, NY           NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 --  4040 Jared James         15 West Brookfield, MA        DNS            
     1.87 
      DNS 
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height: 5-1.75  Then , 5-3.75, 5-5.75, 5-7.75,
 5-9.5, 5-11.5, 6-1.5
    National:    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX          
    National:    6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                    
        Meet:    5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1755 Joya Blackwell      17 Ahoskie, NC              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  2685 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI         1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4522 Heaven Powell       15 Port Huron, MI           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  5248 Samantha Thompson   16 Dorchester, MA           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2095 Madelaine Bayless   16 brentwood, TN            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  2808 Nnenna Ibe          15 North Brunswick, NJ      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  4897 Kene Odenigbo       15 New Rochelle, NY         1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  5140 Lydia Garner        16 Crozet, VA               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  8  1721 Dymier Jeffery      17 richmond, VA             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  8  2382 Mara Briggs         15 Marion, VA               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  8  2953 Taylor Parcells     15 Old Tappan, NJ           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  8  4486 Felicia Clements    16 smithsburg, MD           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  8  4226 Leah Wis            16 Thrower Nation, NJ       1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 14  2789 Ellie Vest          16 Virginia Beach, VA       1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14   654 Britney Nguetta     16 Woodbridge, VA           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14   306 Cassie Wahl         16 Beverly, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14  5086 Sarah Timberlake    17 Clemmons, NC             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14    64 Brianna Delourey    15 andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14  4328 Mikel Franklin      16 High Point, NC           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14  3738 Jessica Martin      16 Saint James, NY          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 14  4613 Kristen Hall        16 Whippany, NJ             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 22    76 Casey McCarroll     16 Andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 22   274 Danaye Connor       16 Charlotte, NC            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  1456 Riley Doherty       15 Geneva, OH               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 22   716 Victoria Prokic     16 Sykesville, MD           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  4650 Neve Devine         15 Port Washington, NY      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  2096 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  1806 Madison Ward        16 Holliston, MA            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2661 Sierra Villarreal   18 stafford, VA                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1262 Emily O'Keefe       15 Fairfield, CT               NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  3967 Taty Lafrance-Boyc  16 Pawcatuck, CT               NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  3058 Karina Grant        17 Bristow, VA                 NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  4000 Michelle Connor     17 Swampscott, MA              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  5293 J'Alyiea Smith      18 Cincinnati, OH              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1978 Kirby Powers        15 Orange Park, FL             NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1466 Rowan Palmour       16 Newtown, PA                 NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --   188 Suzannah Stark      15 Gainesville, VA             NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  4358 Brianna Hoyt        16 Granby, CT                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  5058 Chevelle Hunte      15 Newark, NJ                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1382 Nala Gilbert        16 Reisterstown, MD            NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --   130 Alexis Zatta        16 Athens, OH                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --    68 Aundrea Grieco      15 andover, MA                 NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  3918 Jada Harris         16 Bridgeport, CT              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  2383 Callee Cox          17 Marion, VA                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1315 Steele Stokley      15 Brooklawn, NJ               NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1186 Nina Crawford       16 Bladensburg, MD             NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1363 Nia Gibbs-Francis   15 Fort Campbell, KY          DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  5276 Cecelia Blamahsah   15 Windsor, CT                DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  2920 Abby Stultz         15 Frederick, MD              DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  4011 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY                DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  4551 Gabrielle Ryan      18 Durham, NC                 DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  2858 Caroline O'Sulliva  18 Northvale, NJ              DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5,15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-9, 17-1,17-5, 17-9, 18-0.5, 18-3.25
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:      15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4707 Hayden Fox          17 Irwin, PA                4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4341 Chris Taylor        15 Mobile, AL               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3131 William Maguire     15 Rochester, NY            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2110 Jonathan Graham     15 King George, VA          4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  4536 Cody Frankliln      17 Hollister, MO            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   471 Timothy Miller      15 Keezletown, VA           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1139 Marshall Shank      15 salisbury, NC            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  3501 Evan Lesnick        15 Oakmont, PA              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
  8   155 Jack Crouch         16 Franklin, TN             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
  8  1353 James Ball          15 Mount Vernon, NY         4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
  8  2598 Liam Dixon          16 Mooresville, NC          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
  8  4935 Danny Stoner        15 Gettysburg, PA           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 13  2321 Nick Palmer         15 Madison, IN              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 13  4512 Hunter Schlatter    15 Grand Haven, MI          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 13  2794 Erick Duffy         17 North Andover, MA        4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 16  4516 Jarrett VanHavel    16 Mason, MI                4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  4688 Griffin Thompson    16 Bellefonte, PA           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  2319 Darin Meeker        16 Tallahassee, FL          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4362 Daniel Gerardi      15 West Simsbury, CT           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4811 Luke Barstow        16 Woodbridge, VA              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2054 Babadamilola Alao   15 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4934 Keith Steele        15 Dillsburg, PA               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --   813 Newell Roberts      15 Providence, RI              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4098 Antonio Parker      15 Radcliff, KY                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4429 Anthony Cappola     17 Clarksville, IN             NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2513 Elijah Cole         16 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4931 Joseph Nickell      17 Clever, MO                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4643 Trevor Koch         15 Lakeview, NY                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  3596 Matthew Dever       15 Thornton, PA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  3339 Joseph Popek        16 Greensboro, NC              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4706 Jacob Kester        15 Indiana, PA                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  3199 Joey Kelly          16 Gibsonia, PA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  1974 David Goreschak     15 Jaacksonville, FL           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  5044 Carter Clasper      16 Waxhaw, NC                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  3252 Ryan Hunt           15 Fort Gratiot, MI            NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2186 Michael Martin      15 Battle Creek, MI            NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  1763 Mark Miller         16 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4731 Robert Upton        15 Wexford, PA                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2055 Joshua Green        15 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  5240 Mitchell Kubicki    16 Oregon, OH                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  4585 Sam Siegel          15 Demarest, NJ                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  5296 David Yoo           15 Burlington, MA              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  5285 Gregory Skage       17 Winter Park, FL            DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 --  3270 Zachary Topper      15 Valparaiso, IN             DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 --  1688 Ben McCay           15 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 11-5.75, Then . 11-11.75, 12-3.5,
 12-7.5, 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   12-03.50  6/13/2014   Hailey Sweatman, James Island, SC        
        Meet:   12-03.50  6/13/2014   Kaitlyn Toman, Salisbury,Alntn, PA       
        Meet:   12-03.50  6/19/2015   Landon Kemp, Greenville, MI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2189 Landon Kemp         17 Greenville, MI           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  4526 Emma Bauer          15 South Lyon, MI           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1016 Dana Tessmer        15 Dexter, MI               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1364 Dascha Hix          15 Fort Campbell, KY        3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2113 Lily Bunse          16 Mason, OH                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4145 Julia Dannenbaum    17 Summit, NJ               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  2904 Madison Keele       15 Avon, IN                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8  2187 Gabriella LeRoux    17 Fruitport, MI            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8  1933 Rachel Coghill      16 Sagamore Hills, OH       3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10  2188 Hannah Emery        15 Battle Creek, MI         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  3248 Katlyn Rymarzow     15 Sparta, NJ               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  4538 Elleigh Spragg      18 Rogersville, MO          3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 12  4638 Taylor Thurnherr    15 Hamburg, NY              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 12  4506 Kasey Staley        17 Farwell, MI              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  3683 Anna Schoster       16 Cincinnati, OH           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15  1157 Greer Gumbrecht     16 Easton, PA               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 17  1976 Zoe Harper          15 Ponte Vedra, FL          3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 17  4937 Rachel Finn         16 Bethlehem, PA            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   305 Amanda Block        16 Beverly Hills, CA           NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  3163 Dominique Franco    16 Richboro, PA                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4426 Savannah Howie      16 McHenry, IL                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --   911 Savannah Wood       16 Hollandd, PA                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --   914 Ellie Bennett       15 Mountain Top, PA            NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4933 Kennedy Shank       15 Dillsburg, PA               NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4774 Lauren Smith        16 Fredericksburg, TX          NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  5250 Cassandra Kowalski  15 Cornelius, NC               NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  2320 Maddie Holland      17 Madison, IN                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2780 Frankie Richard     16 Allendale, NJ            6.70m  -0.6  21-11.75 
     6.34m(-0.1) 6.27m(-3.5) 6.70m(-0.6) 6.63m(-1.9) FOUL      6.65m(0.7)
  2  1843 Jaquay Redding      17 Browns Mills, NJ         6.66m  -1.4  21-10.25 
     6.51m(-1.7) 6.52m(-2.0) 6.60m(-1.0) 6.49m(-1.5) 6.58m(1.7) 6.66m(-1.4)
  3  4809 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA       6.64m  -0.2  21-09.50 
     6.26m(1.1) 6.53m(-1.3) 6.40m(-3.2) FOUL      6.64m(-0.2) 6.42m(0.3)
  4  4058 Xavier Unanka       15 Greensboro, NC           6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
     6.64m(+0.0) FOUL      6.20m(-0.9) 6.49m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  5  1158 Luke Lafferty       16 Manorville, NY           6.63m  -0.6  21-09.00 
     5.83m(-1.4) 6.59m(-1.8) 6.32m(-1.8) 6.63m(-0.6) 6.52m(-2.2) FOUL     
  6  4819 Ryan McGuffin       16 Huntington, WV           6.61m  -2.1  21-08.25 
     FOUL      4.09m(-1.0) 6.61m(-2.1) 6.54m(0.2) 6.57m(-0.6) 6.49m(-1.2)
  7  4615 Joaquin Montano     16 Albuquerque, NM          6.60m  -0.1  21-08.00 
     6.60m(-0.1) 6.42m(-3.5) FOUL      6.05m(-1.4) 6.19m(-1.0) 6.50m(0.1)
  8  4867 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Quebec City, QC          6.56m  -1.4  21-06.25 
     FOUL      6.54m(-0.9) FOUL      6.56m(-1.4) 6.33m(-4.8) FOUL     
  9  5065 Shaheed Sanders     15 Newark, NJ               6.49m  -0.2  21-03.50 
     5.64m(2.7) 6.49m(-0.2) 5.84m(-0.9)            
 10  4597 Jordan Ingrum       15 Mays Landing, NJ         6.47m  -1.9  21-02.75 
     6.20m(-1.8) 6.37m(-3.0) 6.47m(-1.9)            
 11  3680 Tobe Anukwuem       15 East Hanover, NJ         6.46m  -0.5  21-02.50 
     6.13m(0.9) 5.42m(-1.1) 6.46m(-0.5)            
 12  4666 Christian Graziano  15 Wiliiamsville, NY        6.45m  -1.4  21-02.00 
     6.01m(-0.1) FOUL      6.45m(-1.4)            
 13  2579 Patrick Warren      16 Skillman, NJ             6.42m  -0.8  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.8) 6.25m(-2.2) 6.19m(-1.3)            
 14   682 Ilyaas Motley       16 centerville, OH          6.35m  -2.5  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-2.5) FOUL      6.33m(-0.3)            
 15   369 Zaheem Anderson     16 Bloomfield, CT           6.35m   0.5  20-10.00 
     6.35m(0.5) 6.10m(-1.5) 6.28m(-1.4)            
 16  4172 Gregory Lucas-Rosc  17 Alexandria, VA           6.35m  -0.5  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-0.5) 6.10m(-1.3) 6.26m(-0.3)            
 17  4300 Demani Sharpe       15 Wilson, NC               6.34m   0.4  20-09.75 
     6.34m(0.4) 5.31m(0.4) 6.01m(-0.1)            
 18  4812 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             6.33m   0.1  20-09.25 
     6.24m(-1.7) 5.87m(-1.3) 6.33m(0.1)            
 19  4602 DeAndre Thomas      16 Princeton, NJ            6.33m  -2.7  20-09.25 
     5.93m(-1.0) 6.33m(-2.7) 6.22m(-1.7)            
 20   498 Tequan Claitt       15 Lexington, KY            6.29m  -2.1  20-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(-2.1)            
 21  2173 Jake Valley         16 Depew, NY                6.28m   1.1  20-07.25 
     6.25m(-0.0) 6.28m(1.1) 4.67m(-1.6)            
 22  2214 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA           6.25m   1.7  20-06.25 
     6.25m(1.7) 6.19m(-2.7) 6.14m(-3.2)            
 23  1104 Jordan Johnson      16 Kernersville, NC         6.09m   2.1  19-11.75 
     6.09m(2.1) FOUL      6.04m(-0.4)            
 24  4140 Micah Sims          16 Ardmore, PA              6.08m  -2.5  19-11.50 
     5.89m(0.1) 6.08m(-2.5) 5.76m(0.8)            
 25     8 DerageTy Mason      17 Silver Springs, MD       6.05m  -1.4  19-10.25 
     5.10m(-0.4) 6.05m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 26  5046 Julian Gaines       15 Waxhaw, NC               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.96m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.3) 5.89m(-2.3)            
 27  2531 Dontrece Tasker     17 hershey, PA              4.31m  -1.7  14-01.75 
     FOUL      4.31m(-1.7) FOUL                 
 --  4533 Jacob Buller        15 Eagan, MN                  DNS   NWI           
 --  4305 Jaylon Washington   17 Wilmington, NC             DNS   NWI           
 --  1311 Kyler Murray        15 New Castle, DE             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC      
        Meet:   18-09  6/14/2012   Emily Carson, Haddonfield, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4593 Kaitlin Salisbury   16 Hawthorne, NJ            5.67m  -1.4  18-07.25 
     FOUL      5.67m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.30m(+0.0) 5.25m(-1.6)
  2  3478 Khailah Griffin     17 Fredericksburg, VA       5.53m  -2.3  18-01.75 
     FOUL      5.53m(-2.3) 5.35m(-1.4) 5.09m(0.9) 5.45m(-1.5) FOUL     
  3  4606 Tymia Joseph        16 Rockaway, NJ             5.50m   1.1  18-00.50 
     5.37m(0.8) FOUL      5.33m(-2.3) 5.50m(1.1) 5.38m(0.1) 5.20m(2.1)
  4   176 Elysa Griffin       16 Hoover, AL               5.48m  -0.6  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(-0.6) 5.06m(-1.5) FOUL      4.88m(-2.8) FOUL     
  5  4868 Ivana Nyemeck       17 Quebec City, QC          5.47m  -1.8  17-11.50 
     5.23m(1.1) FOUL      5.39m(-0.9) 5.41m(0.3) 5.47m(-1.8) FOUL     
  6  4482 Lillian Reese       16 La Plata, MD             5.47m   0.2  17-11.50 
     5.39m(0.8) 4.83m(-1.5) FOUL      5.21m(1.0) 5.10m(0.1) 5.47m(0.2)
  7  4297 Natasha Johnson     16 BoilingSprings, NC       5.41m   0.3  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.3) 5.10m(-1.7) 4.81m(-2.3) 4.81m(2.0) 4.62m(1.4) 5.17m(1.3)
  8   758 Shawnn Foster       15 Cheektowaga, NY          5.39m  -0.9  17-08.25 
     4.49m(-0.0) 5.21m(-2.8) 5.39m(-0.9) 5.13m(0.4) FOUL      5.33m(2.0)
  9    43 Katherine Barnett   17 St.Petersburg, FL        5.37m  -2.3  17-07.50 
     4.97m(0.5) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.37m(-2.3)            
 10  1985 Jazmine Gooden      16 Greensboro, NC           5.35m  -1.0  17-06.75 
     4.85m(-1.6) 4.92m(-0.9) 5.35m(-1.0)            
 11   214 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY            5.33m  -1.9  17-06.00 
     5.33m(-1.9) 5.02m(-1.4) 5.16m(-1.5)            
 12  5340 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA            5.28m  -1.3  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.21m(-0.7) 5.28m(-1.3)            
 13  1391 Selena Thorne       16 Somerset, NJ             5.28m  -1.7  17-04.00 
     5.11m(-1.5) 5.28m(-1.7) FOUL                 
 14  2120 Hannah Dunston      15 Raleigh, NC              5.27m   1.1  17-03.50 
     5.27m(1.1) 5.03m(-0.9) 5.05m(-1.1)            
 15  4298 Courtney Miles      15 Wilson, NC               5.26m  -1.2  17-03.25 
     5.26m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16   773 Tanea Cousins       16 chillicothe, OH          5.22m  -0.2  17-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.2) 5.22m(-0.2) 5.14m(-0.5)            
 17  3214 Lauren Cariaso      15 Turlock, CA              5.22m   0.1  17-01.50 
     5.07m(0.4) 5.22m(0.1) FOUL                 
 18  1847 Vashti Hannah       16 Bridgeton, NJ            5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(1.5) 4.98m(0.3)            
 19  1155 Jordan Luciano      15 Easton, PA               5.21m   0.3  17-01.25 
     4.74m(0.1) 5.21m(0.3) 4.88m(-1.5)            
 20   970 Nicole Lawson       15 Charlotte, NC            5.18m  -1.3  17-00.00 
     5.17m(-1.1) 5.18m(-1.3) 5.07m(-2.2)            
 21  1848 Lindzey Mosley      17 Bridgeton, NJ            5.17m   0.8  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.8) 5.15m(-2.2) 5.00m(-0.8)            
 22  4356 Janaia Skibitcky    16 Cheshire, CT             5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25 
     4.95m(1.6) 5.16m(-2.0) 4.92m(-0.1)            
 23  1234 Jameeka Middlebroo  16 Mableton, GA             5.14m  -2.5  16-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(-2.5)            
 24  5288 Niyah Carpenter     17 Cincinnati, OH           5.09m  -1.6  16-08.50 
     4.86m(-1.0) 5.09m(-1.6) 4.74m(-0.6)            
 25  1047 Kenyae Majors       17 Burlington, NC           5.06m  -1.5  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-1.5) 5.02m(-1.7) 5.02m(-1.7)            
 26  5254 Alexus Preston      17 Roanoke, VA              5.05m  -2.2  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-2.2) 3.92m(-2.2) FOUL                 
 27  3739 Angelica Arroyo     18 Nesconset, NY            5.04m  -1.3  16-06.50 
     4.68m(-0.6) 5.04m(-1.3) 4.92m(-1.0)            
 28  4725 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.00m(-1.8) 4.82m(-1.4)            
 29  2512 Whitney Mergens     15 Milford, MI              4.97m  -2.5  16-03.75 
     4.96m(0.1) FOUL      4.97m(-2.5)            
 30   232 Ravonna Hall        16 Virginia Beach, VA       4.95m  -0.9  16-03.00 
     FOUL      4.95m(-0.9) 4.80m(-1.2)            
 31  2881 Isabella Berardi    17 Norton, MA               4.92m  -2.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-2.5) 4.91m(-3.3) 4.69m(-1.1)            
 32   796 Bailey Kratz        15 Telford, PA              4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.5) 4.58m(-0.4)            
 33  2096 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN            4.86m   0.2  15-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.86m(0.2)            
 34  4764 Jordyn Lesh         17 Nashville, TN            4.82m  -1.7  15-09.75 
     4.65m(-1.0) 4.82m(-1.7) 4.32m(-1.6)            
 35  5059 Kellyann James      15 Newark, NJ               4.82m  -0.9  15-09.75 
     4.52m(0.1) 4.58m(-1.6) 4.82m(-0.9)            
 36  1610 Jamie Dawkins       15 Boiling springs, SC      4.67m   0.7  15-04.00 
     4.60m(1.1) 4.67m(0.7) 4.44m(-0.8)            
 37  4134 Mackenzie Gray      15 Andover, MA              4.51m  -2.5  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-2.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3042 Jahnae Bowman       16 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3912 Briana Washington   17 St Augustine, FL           DNS   NWI           
 --  1972 Brittany Bowald     15 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4163 Devin Bethea        15 Chester, VA             14.53m   1.0  47-08.00 
     14.53m(1.0) 14.01m(0.3) 13.68m(-0.4) 13.56m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  1533 JaQuaveon Beacham   16 Norfolk, VA             14.28m   1.4  46-10.25 
     14.28m(1.4) 13.91m(-0.3) 13.49m(-0.8) 13.81m(0.8) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.69m(-0.6)
  3    21 Malachi Davis       17 Wilmington, DE          14.19m   0.2  46-06.75 
     FOUL      13.90m(-0.4) 13.39m(-0.3) 13.91m(-1.3) 14.19m(0.2) 13.32m(-0.8)
  4  1891 Armondo Ward        15 Portsmouth, VA          14.17m   0.3  46-06.00 
     13.10m(-0.1) 13.10m(0.1) 13.59m(0.1) 14.01m(-0.3) 13.67m(-1.3) 14.17m(0.3)
  5  5046 Julian Gaines       15 Waxhaw, NC              13.96m  -0.1  45-09.75 
     13.68m(0.1) 13.80m(-0.2) 13.67m(0.7) FOUL      13.70m(-0.4) 13.96m(-0.1)
  6  5187 Darius Howe         15 Baltimore, MD           13.90m  -0.2  45-07.25 
     13.15m(+0.0) 13.90m(-0.2) FOUL      13.55m(-0.5) 13.52m(-1.4) 13.62m(-1.2)
  7   184 Alazae Taylor       15 Hoover, AL              13.69m  -0.4  44-11.00 
     13.67m(0.3) 13.22m(0.4) 13.44m(-0.2) 13.69m(-0.4) 13.59m(-1.3) 13.09m(0.1)
  8  3655 Khiry Halim         15 Johnson City, TN        13.48m   1.5  44-02.75 
     13.48m(1.5) FOUL      13.27m(-0.4) 13.08m(-0.1) FOUL      13.41m(-0.1)
  9   747 Shameek Miller      16 Charlotte, NC           13.40m  -0.2  43-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.40m(-0.2)            
 10  4137 Reggie Harris       15 Philadelphia, PA        13.36m   0.6  43-10.00 
     13.36m(0.6) 12.76m(-0.1) 13.06m(+0.0)            
 11  3057 Grant Amoateng      15 Bristow, VA             13.35m   0.1  43-09.75 
     13.35m(0.1) 13.12m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 12  4380 Kameron Tate        15 Orlando, FL             13.29m  -0.4  43-07.25 
     13.01m(1.0) 13.10m(-0.3) 13.29m(-0.4)            
 13  1338 Jeffrey Onyeador    16 Mitchellville, MD       13.23m   0.3  43-05.00 
     FOUL      13.23m(0.3) 13.16m(0.2)            
 14  2262 Anthony Spagnolett  15 Bealeton, VA            13.16m   0.1  43-02.25 
     FOUL      13.16m(0.1) FOUL                 
 15  3826 Jesse Romanchak     15 Hookstown, PA           13.05m  -1.0  42-09.75 
     12.65m(0.6) 13.05m(-1.0) 12.94m(0.2)            
 16  3518 Azunna Nwaolu       16 Fairfax, VA             12.60m  -0.3  41-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.60m(-0.3)            
 --  4666 Christian Graziano  15 Wiliiamsville, NY         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4869 Jaimie Robinson     17 Chicago, IL             12.38m   0.6  40-07.50 
     11.85m(-0.4) 12.38m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      11.89m(1.4) 12.11m(2.2)
  2  1048 Kelsia Moore        18 Burlington, NC          11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75 
     11.54m(-0.5) 11.57m(+0.0) 10.10m(-0.6) 11.88m(+0.0) 11.36m(0.4) 11.84m(1.1)
  3  4868 Ivana Nyemeck       17 Quebec City, QC         11.80m  -1.0  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.48m(1.3)
  4  2669 Jerica Kotarak      15 Wind Lake, WI           11.76m  -0.1  38-07.00 
     10.88m(-2.4) 11.49m(0.4) 11.76m(-0.1) 11.35m(-0.1) 11.44m(0.5) 11.65m(1.3)
  5  2993 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA          11.70m   1.7  38-04.75 
     11.10m(1.0) 11.43m(-0.2) 11.54m(0.4) 11.65m(+0.0) FOUL      11.70m(1.7)
  6  2360 Tiffany Bullock     17 Chesterfield, VA        11.59m   1.3  38-00.25 
     10.44m(-0.7) 11.49m(-0.9) FOUL      11.23m(-1.3) 11.59m(1.3) 11.44m(0.9)
  7  1847 Vashti Hannah       16 Bridgeton, NJ           11.55m   0.1  37-10.75 
     10.63m(-1.2) 11.55m(0.1) 10.53m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  2808 Nnenna Ibe          15 North Brunswick, NJ     11.48m   0.3  37-08.00 
     11.14m(-1.6) 11.39m(-0.6) 11.16m(0.2) 11.48m(0.3) 11.18m(-0.5) 11.33m(0.7)
  9  3437 Shanthi Hiremath    16 Midlothian, VA          11.36m   0.1  37-03.25 
     10.70m(-2.5) 11.04m(-1.3) 11.36m(0.1)            
 10  5354 Julia McDermott     15 potomac, MD             11.35m  -1.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(-1.0) 11.34m(0.7) FOUL                 
 11  4753 Alex Burgess        15 Pendleton, SC           11.33m   0.5  37-02.25 
     11.10m(-0.8) 11.33m(0.5) 11.27m(0.4)            
 12  5282 Kenya Warner        16 Windsor, CT             11.29m  -0.2  37-00.50 
     10.97m(0.4) 11.25m(-0.3) 11.29m(-0.2)            
 13  1817 Whitney Jackson     15 providence, RI          11.27m   0.5  36-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.27m(0.5)            
 14  3506 Bonvie Fosam        17 Robbinsville, NJ        11.23m  -1.2  36-10.25 
     10.76m(-0.2) 11.23m(-1.2) 10.79m(-2.1)            
 15  4752 Dreyona Brown       15 Pendleton, SC           11.23m   0.2  36-10.25 
     11.23m(0.2) 10.61m(-0.4) 10.74m(-0.7)            
 16   798 Tabitha Miller      15 Souderton, PA           11.23m  -0.1  36-10.25 
     10.19m(-0.6) 10.24m(-1.3) 11.23m(-0.1)            
 17  1301 Kirstina Lee        16 West Palm Beach, FL     11.09m  -2.3  36-04.75 
     10.16m(-1.3) 10.96m(-1.8) 11.09m(-2.3)            
 18  3795 Kristen Stephens    15 Lorton, VA              11.09m   0.3  36-04.75 
     FOUL      11.09m(0.3) FOUL                 
 19  2526 Rebekah Greene      17 Henrico, VA             11.08m   0.2  36-04.25 
     11.08m(0.2) FOUL      10.77m(-0.3)            
 20  2134 Alexus Wells        15 Williamsbug, VA         11.06m  -0.4  36-03.50 
     10.71m(0.8) 10.58m(-0.1) 11.06m(-0.4)            
 21  4238 Jada Woods          16 Charlotte, NC           11.04m  -0.8  36-02.75 
     11.04m(-0.8) 10.85m(-1.3) 10.99m(+0.0)            
 22  3214 Lauren Cariaso      15 Turlock, CA             11.01m  -0.9  36-01.50 
     11.01m(-0.9) FOUL      10.92m(-0.6)            
 23    62 Hannah Chapman      15 andover, MA             11.00m  -0.5  36-01.25 
     10.58m(+0.0) 10.62m(-0.9) 11.00m(-0.5)            
 24   758 Shawnn Foster       15 Cheektowaga, NY         11.00m  -0.7  36-01.25 
     10.32m(-2.2) 11.00m(-0.7) 10.55m(-0.8)            
 25  3047 Nateja Hale         15 Winston Salem, NC       10.89m   1.2  35-08.75 
     10.89m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 26  2095 Madelaine Bayless   16 brentwood, TN           10.85m   0.1  35-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.85m(0.1)            
 27  3349 Assata Edwards      16 Rahway, NJ              10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.53m(-0.7) 10.62m(0.9) 10.80m(+0.0)            
 28  1997 Sharnea Brown       16 Fredericksburg, VA      10.80m  -0.4  35-05.25 
     10.80m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29  1670 Sierra Loomis       16 Williamsburg, MA        10.78m  -1.7  35-04.50 
     10.64m(-0.7) 10.14m(-1.6) 10.78m(-1.7)            
 30  4329 Zacora McKnight     17 High Point, NC          10.77m  -1.9  35-04.00 
     10.76m(-1.5) 10.26m(-1.6) 10.77m(-1.9)            
 31    90 Astrid Ligonde      15 Springfield, VA         10.72m  -2.2  35-02.00 
     10.72m(-2.2) 10.62m(-1.5) 10.55m(-1.3)            
 32  4788 Mikalah Jones       15 Bedford, VA             10.72m  -1.2  35-02.00 
     10.52m(-1.6) 10.57m(1.6) 10.72m(-1.2)            
 33  4484 Tre'j Johnson       16 Owings mills, MD        10.66m  -1.0  34-11.75 
     10.66m(-1.0) FOUL      10.33m(-0.7)            
 34  5381 Alexis Starks       15 Evans, GA               10.65m  -1.2  34-11.25 
     10.22m(-0.4) 10.46m(-1.5) 10.65m(-1.2)            
 35  4298 Courtney Miles      15 Wilson, NC              10.65m   0.7  34-11.25 
     10.20m(-2.2) 10.65m(0.7) 10.44m(-0.3)            
 36  4727 Tatiana Williams    16 Stroudsburg, PA         10.55m   0.5  34-07.50 
     FOUL      10.19m(-1.7) 10.55m(0.5)            
 37  4167 Christelle Tchaou   15 Woodbridge, VA          10.51m  -2.1  34-05.75 
     10.51m(-2.1) 10.42m(-1.0) 10.23m(-1.8)            
 38  5204 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA       10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
     FOUL      10.46m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 39  4331 Peighton Simmons    17 High Point, NC          10.45m  -2.6  34-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.45m(-2.6)            
 40  3386 Taliya Rogers       16 Lumberton, NJ           10.41m  -0.5  34-02.00 
     FOUL      10.02m(-0.4) 10.41m(-0.5)            
 --  4893 Zhane Washington    15 Ijamsville, MD            FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 --  2137 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3636 LaSchirrae Morrall  15 Beaufort, SC               DNS   NWI           
 --  2920 Abby Stultz         15 Frederick, MD              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   643 Magnus Herweyer     16 Chapel Hill, NC         17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.93m  16.42m  FOUL  16.96m  16.94m  17.28m
  2  2945 Brandon Davis       16 Cliffwood, NJ           17.05m   55-11.25 
      15.45m  16.41m  15.98m  16.24m  17.05m  FOUL
  3  4447 Nigel Despinasse    16 Baton Rouge, LA         17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.26m  16.96m  15.85m  17.03m  FOUL  15.51m
  4   125 Tyson Fortenberry   16 Gastonia, NC            16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.47m  16.36m  16.29m  16.34m  16.92m  16.76m
  5  2892 Christian Turner    15 Norwalk, CT             16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.87m  FOUL  16.64m  16.17m  16.04m  FOUL
  6  4633 Christian Johnson   15 Farmington, NY          16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.43m  16.05m  16.04m  15.92m  16.31m  16.57m
  7   480 Robert Lutkewitte   16 Colts Neck, NJ          16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.05m  14.69m  16.46m  15.53m  15.99m  FOUL
  8   373 Paul May            15 Bloomfield, CT          16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL
  9  3354 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.27m  15.54m            
 10  1180 Malcolm Lee         15 Egg Harbor Township     16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  16.17m            
 11   375 Taji Poole          15 Bloomfield, CT          15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  FOUL  15.56m            
 12  2560 Marcell Brown       15 Montclair, NJ           15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.15m  FOUL  15.94m            
 13  5367 Chetney Taylor      16 High Point, NC          15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.58m  15.68m  15.79m            
 14  1288 Daniel Hardiman     15 Farmington, CT          15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.79m            
 15  2115 Sam Shinn           16 Clarksboro, NJ          15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.44m            
 16  4492 Curtis McLeod       16 Pittsfield, ME          15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.41m  15.28m  15.66m            
 17  3641 Nick Green          15 Saratoga Springs, N     15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  15.51m  15.63m            
 18  2952 Dominic Walton       1 Old Bridge, NJ          15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  15.55m  FOUL            
 18  1936 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY        15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  3891 Denzel Pettway      15 Newark, NJ              15.54m   51-00.00 
      13.62m  15.54m  15.23m            
 21  1566 Seth Harrell        17 Chesapeake, VA          15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  3929 Andrew Huisman      17 Wall, NJ                15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  15.22m  14.84m            
 23   284 Brandon Slade       16 Hampton, VA             15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.08m  15.13m  15.27m            
 24   456 Adam Maid           16 Brick, NJ               15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  15.04m  FOUL            
 25  4213 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA          15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.31m  15.02m  FOUL            
 26  3336 Noah Vernick        15 Gaithersburg, MD        14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.92m  14.95m  14.81m            
 27  4711 Benjamin Viau       17 Lititz, PA              14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.44m            
 28  1852 Jamar Plunkett      17 High Point, MT          14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.89m  13.74m  14.80m            
 29  1798 Samson Bradsher     15 Clinton, NC             14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  14.74m  FOUL            
 30  4489 Tyler Cox           15 Westminster, MD         14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.37m  14.61m  FOUL            
 31  3107 Marcus Vieira       15 Peabody, MA             14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.40m  14.54m  FOUL            
 32  2363 Gavin Olsen         17 Manhasset, NY           14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.10m  14.21m            
 33  4491 Jake Koffman        17 Orono, ME               13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.67m  13.89m  13.59m            
 34  4473 Nathaniel Mason     15 California, MD          13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL            
 --  2287 Jake Finkelstein    15 Massapequa, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3219 Kade Amster         15 Moosup, CT                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4712 Tyler Hoag          16 Manheim, PA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4474 Zachary Delker      15 Catonsville, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4218 Ed Dennerlein       15 Thrower Nation, NJ         DNS            
 --  4703 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA              DNS            
 --  4783 Brody Gowing        15 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --   422 Joshua Baptist      15 bowie, MD                  DNS            
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
        Meet:   44-09.50  6/14/2014   Zikya Rashid, Nnsemnd Riv,Sfk, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4676 Holly Averesch      15 Leipsic, OH             13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.19m  13.09m  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL  13.31m
  2  4201 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.14m  12.63m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m
  3  2739 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.89m  12.38m  11.87m  12.39m  12.00m  12.90m
  4  1769 Breontae Crump      15 Roanoke, VA             12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  12.89m
  5  4210 Nia Seldon          16 Throw1deep, GA          12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  12.54m  12.54m
  6  1998 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  12.16m  12.02m  11.96m  12.71m
  7   810 Alva Hicks          15 Providence, RI          12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.82m  12.62m  12.67m  11.79m  12.06m  12.18m
  8  4422 Abigail Nicholson   16 catlin, IL              12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.39m  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2567 Alanna Robinson     15 Montclair, NJ           11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.13m  11.86m  11.99m            
 10  3694 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT             11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.08m  11.95m  11.58m            
 11  2869 Chanel Dawson       18 Miami, FL               11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.00m  11.44m  11.85m            
 12  2534 Maura Kimmel        16 West Sunbury, PA        11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.63m  11.74m            
 13  4225 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.40m  11.58m  11.47m            
 14  2350 Sidra Morris        15 Richmond, VA            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.09m            
 15  4189 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.18m  11.46m  11.01m            
 16  5130 Lauryn Reese        15 Springfield, VA         11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.98m  11.40m  11.43m            
 17  2305 Alyssa Guyon        15 Ludlow, MA              11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.13m            
 18  4222 Helene Rowland      15 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.28m            
 19  2741 Nijera Manuel       15 New Rochelle, NY        11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.70m  11.15m  11.12m            
 20  4728 Malissa Humanic     16 Titusville, PA          11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.76m  FOUL  11.13m            
 21   412 Ka'Nisha White      15 Youngstown, OH          11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.97m  FOUL            
 22  2424 Kendra West         15 Chesterfield, VA        10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  9.92m            
 23  4487 Amanda Murphy       16 Upperco, MD             10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.67m  10.61m            
 --    50 Asia Johnson        16 Aiken, SC                  DNS            
 --  1585 Sarah Cicchetti     15 Riverside, CT              DNS            
 --  4477 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD               DNS            
 --  4388 Julia Harisay       17 Athens, GA                 DNS            
 --  4702 Cailen Blaire       16 Hermitage, PA              DNS            
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   171-01  6/20/2015   Cameron Yon, Great Mills, MD               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3921 Cameron Yon         15 Patuxent River, MD      52.14m     171-01 
      49.35m  51.23m  52.14m  49.77m  49.21m  51.25m
  2  1288 Daniel Hardiman     15 Farmington, CT          52.13m     171-00 
      49.65m  52.13m  FOUL  51.07m  51.30m  FOUL
  3  1569 Patrick Jones       16 Chesapeake, VA          48.66m     159-08 
      40.13m  42.48m  47.09m  FOUL  FOUL  48.66m
  4  4451 Liam McDade         15 Auburndale, MA          47.61m     156-02 
      44.33m  FOUL  47.61m  45.12m  45.89m  47.32m
  5   877 Ethan Ruh           16 Omaha, NE               47.39m     155-06 
      44.56m  FOUL  47.39m  FOUL  46.30m  46.72m
  6  4198 Sloan Huff          15 Throw1deep, GA          47.32m     155-03 
      45.45m  47.32m  45.94m  46.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4633 Christian Johnson   15 Farmington, NY          47.17m     154-09 
      47.17m  45.92m  46.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   125 Tyson Fortenberry   16 Gastonia, NC            46.97m     154-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9    51 Kevin Alanis        15 Hiddenite, NC           46.74m     153-04 
      FOUL  43.06m  46.74m            
 10  1109 Isaiah Ledesma      16 Grand Rapids, MI        46.70m     153-02 
      44.96m  46.70m  45.98m            
 11  2945 Brandon Davis       16 Cliffwood, NJ           46.63m     153-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.63m            
 12   373 Paul May            15 Bloomfield, CT          46.38m     152-02 
      45.14m  43.44m  46.38m            
 13  4193 Christian Cook      15 Throw1Deep, GA          45.91m     150-07 
      45.32m  FOUL  45.91m            
 14  4213 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA          45.57m     149-06 
      45.57m  43.19m  43.53m            
 15  1658 Treyquan Holt       15 halifax, VA             45.36m     148-10 
      37.17m  FOUL  45.36m            
 16  2952 Dominic Walton       1 Old Bridge, NJ          45.34m     148-09 
      45.34m  44.45m  43.05m            
 17  1497 James Stout         17 Glenville, WV           45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  44.75m  45.28m            
 18  4224 Chris Snead         15 Thrower Nation, NJ      45.20m     148-03 
      43.31m  45.12m  45.20m            
 19  3107 Marcus Vieira       15 Peabody, MA             44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.92m            
 20  4491 Jake Koffman        17 Orono, ME               44.88m     147-03 
      44.88m  43.88m  FOUL            
 21  4327 Max Tagg            15 Leesburg, VA            44.63m     146-05 
      36.30m  44.63m  FOUL            
 22  3431 Daniel Usher        15 Laurel, MD              44.39m     145-08 
      41.97m  42.89m  44.39m            
 23  4712 Tyler Hoag          16 Manheim, PA             43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  43.61m  42.86m            
 24  1105 Grant Vegas         15 Kernersville, NC        43.61m     143-01 
      33.65m  40.86m  43.61m            
 25  4447 Nigel Despinasse    16 Baton Rouge, LA         43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  42.80m  43.60m            
 26  3546 John Andersen       15 Wappingers Falls, N     43.41m     142-05 
      43.41m  43.15m  43.29m            
 27  2882 David Bernstein     16 Norwich, NY             42.87m     140-08 
      41.52m  42.87m  FOUL            
 28   281 Abhishek Panigrahi  15 Brookfield, CT          42.86m     140-07 
      FOUL  38.24m  42.86m            
 29  4452 Alexander Avakian   15 Bedford, MA             42.77m     140-04 
      39.54m  42.77m  41.27m            
 30  1181 Mubarak Momodu      16 Egg Harbor Township     41.77m     137-00 
      37.53m  41.77m  FOUL            
 31  4474 Zachary Delker      15 Catonsville, MD         41.17m     135-01 
      39.35m  41.17m  FOUL            
 32  4489 Tyler Cox           15 Westminster, MD         41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33  2631 Dominic Farronato   16 Kulpmont, PA            40.59m     133-02 
      39.80m  39.15m  40.59m            
 34   480 Robert Lutkewitte   16 Colts Neck, NJ          40.20m     131-11 
      40.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3891 Denzel Pettway      15 Newark, NJ                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1936 Andrew Cannistraci  16 New Rochelle, NY           DNS            
 --  4703 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA              DNS            
 --  1653 Eric Waugh          15 Wheatley Heights, N        DNS            
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   143-02  6/13/2014   Tamia Crockett, Hrdn Val, Knoxville,TN     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   810 Alva Hicks          15 Providence, RI          41.50m     136-02 
      FOUL  41.28m  41.50m  FOUL  41.50m  40.77m
  2  3673 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC              41.01m     134-06 
      33.09m  39.01m  38.53m  FOUL  41.01m  39.28m
  3  1399 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD      40.26m     132-01 
      39.00m  37.03m  40.26m  37.39m  39.33m  36.42m
  4  4220 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      39.38m     129-02 
      35.85m  38.66m  36.79m  FOUL  39.35m  39.38m
  5  4400 Maggie Johnston     16 Macon, GA               38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.72m  37.72m  37.45m  38.90m
  6  4201 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          38.44m     126-01 
      35.27m  FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  38.15m  38.20m
  7   833 Emily Stauffer      16 Reinholds, PA           38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.28m  FOUL  37.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  4436 Hannah White        16 underwood, IN           37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  36.38m  37.89m  FOUL  FOUL  37.59m
  9  2869 Chanel Dawson       18 Miami, FL               37.24m     122-02 
      FOUL  37.24m  35.68m            
 10  1565 Taylor Gorum        17 Chesapeake, VA          37.09m     121-08 
      34.42m  FOUL  37.09m            
 11  1320 Daiysa Burrell      16 Upper Marlboro, MD      36.64m     120-02 
      36.64m  FOUL  34.52m            
 12  2868 Kaylah Clark        17 Miami, FL               35.68m     117-01 
      34.82m  35.68m  34.65m            
 13  2987 Gabrielle Kearney   15 Roseburg, OR            35.64m     116-11 
      FOUL  33.80m  35.64m            
 14  4676 Holly Averesch      15 Leipsic, OH             35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  4612 Halia Rosemond      15 West Orange, NJ         35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  FOUL  32.80m            
 16  4487 Amanda Murphy       16 Upperco, MD             35.06m     115-00 
      33.90m  35.06m  FOUL            
 17  4545 Avianna Hopkins     17 Charlotte, NC           34.57m     113-05 
      34.57m  34.34m  FOUL            
 18   685 Reshanna Simon      16 centerville, OH         33.95m     111-05 
      33.53m  FOUL  33.95m            
 19  4388 Julia Harisay       17 Athens, GA              32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.84m            
 20  2365 Alexandria Zimmerm  15 Lititz, PA              31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.83m            
 21  2296 Rachel Lancaster    16 Louisville, KY          31.37m     102-11 
      30.16m  31.37m  FOUL            
 --  2741 Nijera Manuel       15 New Rochelle, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4070 Jasmine Keegan      16 Maplewood, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4480 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4702 Cailen Blaire       16 Hermitage, PA              DNS            
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2351 Jacob Stanko        16 Manchester, NH          55.22m     181-02 
      55.22m  52.62m  48.59m  48.62m  53.14m  51.51m
  2   649 Christopher White   17 New Iberia, LA          52.01m     170-08 
      50.76m  50.27m  51.69m  FOUL  46.65m  52.01m
  3   313 Connor Finnegan     16 Billerica, MA           51.00m     167-04 
      51.00m  49.28m  50.86m  49.95m  47.35m  45.07m
  4  1029 Jack Judge          15 Palisades, NY           50.99m     167-03 
      50.99m  42.59m  47.74m  42.85m  49.92m  49.19m
  5  3772 David Morales       15 Kendall Park, NJ        50.81m     166-08 
      46.22m  50.81m  38.24m  41.88m  39.35m  43.40m
  6  4610 Kyle Brackett       15 Wayne, NJ               50.66m     166-02 
      44.74m  FOUL  50.66m  41.02m  46.30m  48.15m
  7  4697 Matt Hook           15 Fleetwood, PA           50.30m     165-00 
      48.81m  FOUL  50.30m  PASS  47.06m  49.49m
  8  4603 Daniel Mastropaolo  16 Red Bank, NJ            50.20m     164-08 
      50.20m  48.34m  49.77m  47.07m  48.77m  48.90m
  9  2631 Dominic Farronato   16 Kulpmont, PA            49.79m     163-04 
      48.09m  45.92m  49.79m            
 10  2288 Chris Putnam        16 Massapequa, NY          49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  47.33m  45.33m            
 11  2446 Alec Collins        17 Peachtree City, GA      49.57m     162-07 
      49.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  3219 Kade Amster         15 Moosup, CT              49.36m     161-11 
      44.97m  41.56m  49.36m            
 13  4712 Tyler Hoag          16 Manheim, PA             49.34m     161-10 
      43.00m  49.34m  49.30m            
 14  4583 James Ruggiero      15 Berkeley Heights, N     49.32m     161-10 
      49.32m  48.75m  46.37m            
 15  4159 Connor Dante        16 West Roxbury, MA        48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  43.16m  44.97m            
 16  4448 Alex Bertrand       16 Baton Rouge, LA         48.77m     160-00 
      48.77m  44.11m  45.47m            
 17  3241 Charlie Hatler      15 Sparta, NJ              48.69m     159-09 
      FOUL  44.17m  48.69m            
 18  4424 Quinlin Preston     15 Lebanon, IL             48.65m     159-07 
      48.65m  44.29m  46.35m            
 19  2488 Stephen Zawada      15 Groton, MA              48.55m     159-03 
      38.98m  48.55m  FOUL            
 20  2444 Jordan Bergen       17 Peachtree City, GA      48.34m     158-07 
      FOUL  43.29m  48.34m            
 21  1951 Aidan Krombolz      17 Malvern, PA             48.30m     158-05 
      46.70m  48.30m  47.37m            
 22  2945 Brandon Davis       16 Cliffwood, NJ           48.23m     158-03 
      48.23m  47.30m  39.15m            
 23  5211 John Siegenthaler   15 Weston, CT              48.13m     157-11 
      FOUL  46.20m  48.13m            
 24  4588 Dalton Newman       16 Fair Lawn, NJ           48.04m     157-07 
      44.43m  48.04m  45.85m            
 25  4589 Ivan Maldonado      16 Fort Lee, NJ            47.97m     157-04 
      45.37m  47.66m  47.97m            
 26  1949 Joshua Brown        16 Ipswich, MA             47.83m     156-11 
      47.83m  42.38m  42.91m            
 27  4696 Connor Ruhl         15 East Stroudsburg, P     47.55m     156-00 
      46.82m  46.15m  47.55m            
 28   958 Carter Ashcraft     15 Darien, CT              47.44m     155-08 
      47.44m  44.85m  FOUL            
 29  5322 Brandon Bedilion    15 Mantua, NJ              47.40m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.40m  46.17m            
 30  1941 Tom Samuelson       15 Harrison, NY            47.35m     155-04 
      38.09m  42.82m  47.35m            
 31  4625 Nazim Phillip       15 Commack, NY             46.59m     152-10 
      43.99m  46.59m  43.32m            
 32   311 Michael Pelleriti   15 Billerica, MA           46.42m     152-03 
      45.82m  45.20m  46.42m            
 33   392 Elijah Knapp        17 bloomsburg, PA          46.40m     152-03 
      41.26m  40.46m  46.40m            
 34  2268 Joseph Taylor       15 Lincoln, RI             46.20m     151-07 
      46.20m  43.36m  45.62m            
 35  1182 Brandon Troung      17 Egg Harbor Township     46.14m     151-04 
      44.32m  46.14m  46.08m            
 36  4705 Adam Zeiders        15 Hummelstown, PA         45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.53m  45.48m            
 37  1007 Joseph Gambetta     16 Denville, NJ            45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  44.81m            
 38  5010 Kevin Russo         16 Wakefield, MA           45.22m     148-04 
      45.22m  42.79m  43.57m            
 39   254 Joseph Korin        17 Wayne, NJ               45.06m     147-10 
      41.68m  45.06m  40.53m            
 40   370 Raheme Dawkins      16 Bloomfield, CT          44.94m     147-05 
      41.79m  44.94m  42.74m            
 41  3447 Brett Albee         16 Basking Ridge, NJ       43.93m     144-01 
      43.75m  43.93m  FOUL            
 42  2420 Jack Gaber          16 Monroe, CT              43.21m     141-09 
      FOUL  42.45m  43.21m            
 43  4830 DJ Florendo         15 Scotch Plains, NJ       43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  42.46m  39.10m            
 44  1507 Jason Boothroyd     15 Glastonbury, CT         43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  FOUL  42.88m            
 45  3448 Joseph Brady        16 Basking Ridge, NJ       42.74m     140-03 
      40.05m  41.60m  42.74m            
 46    52 Alden Littlefield   16 Millstone Township,     42.69m     140-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.69m            
 47  1358 Louis Hurtado       15 Bronx, NY               41.76m     137-00 
      38.75m  41.76m  39.88m            
 48  4176 Clinton Belle       15 Brooklyn, NY            41.55m     136-04 
      40.80m  FOUL  41.55m            
 49  4690 Dustin Carbaugh     15 Shoemakersville, PA     40.08m     131-06 
      40.04m  36.26m  40.08m            
 50    83 Joseph Vetere       15 Andover, MA             39.28m     128-10 
      FOUL  39.28m  39.17m            
 51  1472 Finn Davis-Batt     15 Brooksville, ME         38.86m     127-06 
      FOUL  38.86m  36.13m            
 52  5192 Mitchell Bryk       16 Westfield, NJ           37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.38m  37.86m            
 --  4359 Nikolas Zarikos     16 New Canaan, CT             DNS            
 --  1633 Kiegan Lenihan      15 Briarcliff Manor, N        DNS            
 --  4244 Tom Callis          15 Tolland, CT                DNS            
 --  1032 Alexander Zalepa    15 Loveladies, NJ             DNS            
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4440 Meghan Owens        19 Harrodsburg, KY         41.57m     136-05 
      36.47m  36.81m  35.93m  41.36m  41.57m  FOUL
  2  4726 Jacqueline Horner   16 State College, PA       36.18m     118-08 
      33.90m  33.43m  36.18m  FOUL  33.13m  31.01m
  3   957 Devan Walsh         16 Danvers, MA             36.10m     118-05 
      34.34m  35.07m  32.35m  FOUL  33.97m  36.10m
  4  2305 Alyssa Guyon        15 Ludlow, MA              35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  32.53m  34.44m  FOUL  32.41m  31.97m
  5  1846 SyDonnie Dawkins    16 Bridgeton, NJ           35.56m     116-08 
      33.98m  35.56m  32.89m  23.20m  29.86m  27.40m
  6  1038 Erin McMeniman      18 Dracut, MA              35.29m     115-09 
      32.23m  35.29m  32.43m  31.81m  26.10m  26.81m
  7  3938 Reece Schachne      16 Westport, CT            35.28m     115-09 
      34.82m  32.31m  35.28m  31.98m  32.79m  32.76m
  8  4689 Alyssa Debski       15 bethel park, PA         34.87m     114-05 
      26.13m  30.99m  34.87m  29.22m  32.62m  33.68m
  9  1971 Lauren Boswell      19 Jacksonville, FL        33.75m     110-09 
      33.62m  33.40m  33.75m            
 10  4226 Leah Wis            16 Thrower Nation, NJ      33.39m     109-06 
      31.99m  32.90m  33.39m            
 11    72 Erin Logge          16 andover, MA             33.39m     109-06 
      28.60m  33.39m  30.87m            
 12  3196 Kylie DeMaria       15 Little Egg Harbor T     33.34m     109-04 
      31.74m  29.46m  33.34m            
 13  3805 Tara Bainbridge     15 South Hadley, MA        33.05m     108-05 
      26.69m  24.44m  33.05m            
 14  2822 Paige Olaussen      15 North Kingstown, RI     32.83m     107-08 
      30.72m  32.37m  32.83m            
 15   249 Katrina Rokosz      16 Belmont, MA             32.77m     107-06 
      29.53m  31.50m  32.77m            
 16  4416 Kennedy Gochenour   18 Logan, IA               32.69m     107-03 
      32.13m  30.73m  32.69m            
 17   453 Melissa Brown       16 Brick, NJ               32.54m     106-09 
      31.29m  32.54m  32.48m            
 18  3197 Noel Hartman        16 Little Egg Harbor T     31.61m     103-08 
      31.61m  28.90m  31.36m            
 19  4836 Amanda Grieco       16 Westfield, NJ           31.54m     103-06 
      31.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  3387 Danielle Steff      17 Lumberton, NJ           31.27m     102-07 
      29.45m  30.43m  31.27m            
 21  2378 Julia Lothrop       15 Marblehead, MA          31.19m     102-04 
      30.59m  31.19m  29.60m            
 22  4545 Avianna Hopkins     17 Charlotte, NC           31.12m     102-01 
      26.16m  31.12m  29.98m            
 23  3897 Shannon Hester      15 Bayonne, NJ             31.11m     102-01 
      27.06m  27.71m  31.11m            
 24  2014 Courtney Murph      17 Raleigh, NC             30.84m     101-02 
      29.55m  30.08m  30.84m            
 25  1061 DeAnna Newman       16 Hopewell Junction,      30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  29.86m  30.26m            
 26  3244 Danielle Line       17 Sparta, NJ              30.02m      98-06 
      27.78m  30.02m  28.25m            
 27  3198 Juliana White       15 Little Egg Harbor T     29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  25.79m  27.76m            
 28  3754 Autumn Hayes        15 Somerville, NJ          28.44m      93-04 
      27.82m  27.52m  28.44m            
 29  4718 Lillian Hill        18 North East, PA          27.65m      90-08 
      FOUL  27.65m  FOUL            
 30  5004 Julia Derendal      16 Wakefield, MA           27.44m      90-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.44m            
 31  2748 Olivia Morgan       18 New Rochelle, NY        27.06m      88-09 
      FOUL  27.06m  FOUL            
 32  4456 Nikisha Falcone     15 Franklin, MA            26.72m      87-08 
      26.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33  4592 Taylor Nash         16 Harrington Park NJ,     26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  26.63m  25.60m            
 34  4601 Ashley Sullivan     16 Norwood, NJ             25.38m      83-03 
      25.38m  FOUL  24.47m            
 35  3685 Taylor Robinson     17 Seymour, CT             24.70m      81-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.70m            
 --  4360 Morgan Hartmayer    16 Ridgefield, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4039 Allison Beaudoin    16 Sturbridge, MA             DNS            
 --  2491 Thalia Ghalam       16 Midland Park, NJ           DNS            
 --  4219 Ally Dugan          15 Thrower Nation, NJ         DNS            
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2289 John Putnam         15 Masapequa, NY           58.06m     190-06 
      58.06m  FOUL  54.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   925 Michael Coppolino   16 Cumberland, RI          53.10m     174-02 
      53.10m  52.25m  51.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  5325 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI          52.56m     172-05 
      48.86m  FOUL  FOUL  49.92m  52.56m  FOUL
  4  5324 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI          52.11m     170-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL  52.11m  51.86m
  5   812 Joseph Palazzo      16 providence, RI          50.78m     166-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.73m  FOUL  50.78m  FOUL
  6  3107 Marcus Vieira       15 Peabody, MA             50.61m     166-00 
      49.34m  FOUL  50.61m  FOUL  49.74m  FOUL
  7  4949 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           49.57m     162-07 
      45.08m  49.37m  FOUL  48.65m  FOUL  49.57m
  8  3684 CJ Falcioni         16 Seymour, CT             46.34m     152-00 
      46.34m  FOUL  43.82m  FOUL  44.33m  FOUL
  9   373 Paul May            15 Bloomfield, CT          46.31m     151-11 
      46.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  4200 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          46.30m     151-11 
      44.62m  FOUL  46.30m            
 11  3095 Anthony Christo     15 Peabody, MA             45.93m     150-08 
      FOUL  45.93m  45.12m            
 12  1943 Xavier Tyler        15 Mt. Vernon, NY          45.81m     150-03 
      45.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   809 Bonilla Alexus      15 Providence, RI          45.32m     148-08 
      42.88m  FOUL  45.32m            
 14  2314 Joseph De Santis    15 Wantagh, NY             44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.89m            
 15  4213 Robby Watson        16 Throw1Deep, GA          44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  42.08m  44.78m            
 16  4644 Mohib Khan          15 Loch Sheldrake, NY      43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  2287 Jake Finkelstein    15 Massapequa, NY          43.65m     143-02 
      40.13m  43.65m  FOUL            
 18  4197 Evan Hardin         17 Throw1Deep, GA          42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   320 Jacob Wilkins       18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        41.55m     136-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.55m            
 20  2679 Failey Celestin     15 Nanuet, NY              40.45m     132-08 
      40.02m  40.45m  FOUL            
 21  4221 Sam Fishbein        17 Thrower Nation, NJ      40.23m     132-00 
      FOUL  40.23m  FOUL            
 22  3103 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA             39.61m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.61m  FOUL            
 23  4642 Jake Sauter         15 Hopewell Jct., NY       39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3091 Ariel Ayala         15 Peabody, MA             37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m            
 25  2269 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             37.63m     123-05 
      37.05m  33.42m  37.63m            
 26  4215 Birook Woldeyohann  16 Throw1Deep, GA          36.59m     120-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.59m            
 --  4194 Robert Edge         18 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4193 Christian Cook      15 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   677 James Eblen         15 Centerville, OH            DNS            
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   161-01  6/14/2014   Taniya Mitchell, Mount Vernon, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4477 Taylor Scaife       15 Elkridge, MD            47.98m     157-05 
      FOUL  43.88m  44.21m  43.90m  FOUL  47.98m
  2  2685 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI        46.72m     153-03 
      46.72m  44.56m  44.49m  44.23m  45.54m  46.60m
  3  4657 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                44.95m     147-06 
      42.56m  44.81m  40.23m  43.99m  42.48m  44.95m
  4   814 Lysah Russell       16 providence, RI          43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  39.92m  43.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4212 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          43.36m     142-03 
      41.86m  40.92m  FOUL  43.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4736 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI          42.23m     138-06 
      40.77m  41.68m  41.35m  40.98m  42.23m  40.23m
  7  2740 Jessica Jeffrey     16 New Rochelle, NY        42.15m     138-03 
      36.22m  41.24m  42.15m  FOUL  FOUL  29.36m
  8  4739 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             42.07m     138-00 
      39.93m  41.20m  39.59m  42.07m  37.96m  39.52m
  9  5329 Tara Rochefort      15 Woonsocket, RI          40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m  38.50m  FOUL            
 10  4715 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA              40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  40.28m  FOUL            
 11  4710 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA       40.80m     133-10 
      39.61m  FOUL  40.80m            
 12  4220 Nickolette Dunbar   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      40.02m     131-03 
      40.02m  39.62m  37.80m            
 13  2737 Sochima Bishop      15 New Rochelle, NY        38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.88m  FOUL            
 14  4225 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      37.94m     124-06 
      37.48m  37.94m  34.91m            
 15   685 Reshanna Simon      16 centerville, OH         37.65m     123-06 
      37.64m  37.39m  37.65m            
 16   381 Faith Estelle       15 Bloomfield, CT          37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.30m  FOUL            
 17  4208 Olivia Reeves       16 Throw1deep, GA          36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  36.70m  FOUL            
 18  2653 Joanangely Mata     18 Providence, RI          36.43m     119-06 
      36.43m  36.11m  FOUL            
 19  5330 Amanda Taft         16 Woonsocket, RI          36.38m     119-04 
      35.87m  FOUL  36.38m            
 20  4740 Katerina Gray       15 Lincoln, RI             36.37m     119-04 
      36.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2344 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC           36.33m     119-02 
      FOUL  36.33m  FOUL            
 22  4201 Madelyn Lee         16 Throw1Deep, GA          35.80m     117-05 
      35.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  4205 Reilly O'Hare       18 Throw1Deep, GA          34.95m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.95m  FOUL            
 24  2543 Rachel Campo        16 Harrriman, NY           34.92m     114-07 
      34.92m  34.43m  34.00m            
 25  5327 Ashley Martinez     15 North Smithfield, R     34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  32.14m  FOUL            
 26  5376 Jessica Litwa       16 Seymour, CT             34.05m     111-08 
      34.05m  30.79m  FOUL            
 27  5173 Baylee Sentman      16 Mount Orab, OH          33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  FOUL  30.34m            
 28  4206 Alison Ortega       15 Throw1Deep, GA          33.69m     110-06 
      31.85m  33.69m  FOUL            
 29  4189 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          33.58m     110-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.58m            
 30  4195 Addie Fraker        18 Throw1Deep, GA          33.53m     110-00 
      30.28m  FOUL  33.53m            
 31  2819 Tiffany Coble       16 North Kingstown, RI     33.52m     110-00 
      33.52m  30.32m  31.01m            
 32  4674 Kaytlynn Smelcer    17 Findlay, OH             32.59m     106-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.59m            
 33  2738 Maya Cooper         15 new rochelle, NY        32.35m     106-02 
      29.54m  26.57m  32.35m            
 34  3664 Shaelyn Ward        16 Sapulpa, OK             31.64m     103-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.64m            
 35  4741 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  25.96m  FOUL            
 36  5328 Briannah Plasse     15 Woonsocket, RI          30.71m     100-09 
      FOUL  30.71m  30.38m            
 37  4223 Sonya Sachdev       15 Thrower Nation, NJ      29.81m      97-10 
      29.81m  FOUL  29.03m            
 38  3216 Cerah Moren         17 Turlock, CA             29.79m      97-09 
      26.90m  29.79m  29.23m            
 39  4742 Kate Zaniol         16 Lincoln, RI             29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  23.95m            
 40  3922 Lauren Palmer       16 Bristol, CT             28.98m      95-01 
      28.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41  4487 Amanda Murphy       16 Upperco, MD             28.61m      93-10 
      28.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  2742 Christna Vilbrun    15 New Rochelle, NY        25.83m      84-09 
      FOUL  25.83m  FOUL            
 43  5326 Alyssa Hanzel       18 Woonsocket, RI          25.81m      84-08 
      FOUL  25.81m  FOUL            
 44  4217 Christen Cooper     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      25.56m      83-10 
      FOUL  25.56m  24.18m            
 --  4202 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4322 Mya Muse            17 vestal, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2820 Rebecca Dickinson   16 North Kingstown, RI       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4702 Cailen Blaire       16 Hermitage, PA              DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2299 Ronald Fuller       18 Eastover, SC             10.82q  0.2  1 
  2   539 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD              10.84q  0.6  3 
  3  5348 Jeremiah Baclig     18 Jacksonville, FL         11.03q  0.7  8 
  4  1270 Jaquez Crawford     18 Chesapeake, VA           11.04q  0.6  2 
  5   366 Coleton Beck        18 Blacksburg, VA           11.10q +0.0  5 
  6   795 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              11.11q  0.1  4 
  7  3356 Netanyahu Adams     18 Jacksonville, FL         11.14q  0.1  4 
  8  1682 Quincy Mitchell     18 Hanahan, SC              11.16q -1.5  6 
  9  3358 Jeremiah Battle     18 Jacksonville, FL         11.19  +0.0  5  11.181
 10   482 Kobe Barnes         18 raleigh, NC              11.19   0.6  3  11.189
 11  5364 Donte Miller        18 Rockingham, NC           11.27  -4.7  7 
 12  2012 Caleb Wilson        18 Richmond, VA             11.28  +0.0  5 
 13  2301 Benjamin Jackson    18 Hopkins, SC              11.31   0.2  1  11.308
 13  5365 Rashad Wittington   18 Jacksonville, NC         11.31   0.6  2  11.308
 15  3365 Travon Laidler      18 Jacksonville, FL         11.33   0.7  8 
 16   201 Trevor Walker       18 Haymarket, VA            11.35   0.6  3 
 17  3359 Joshua Battle       18 Jacksonville, FL         11.36   0.6  2 
 18  3357 Eddie Ausgood       18 Jacksonville, FL         11.37  -1.5  6 
 19   541 Olandis Gary        18 Potomac, MD              11.39   0.2  1 
 20  3364 Larry Grier         18 Jacksonville, FL         11.40  -1.5  6 
 21  3842 Dimitri Hondos      18 Clemmons, NC             11.43   0.2  1 
 22   278 Aykeem McIntyre     18 Charlotte, NC            11.52  -1.5  6  11.512
 23  1224 Aron Cruickshanck   18 Brooklyn, NY             11.52   0.7  8  11.513
 24  4843 Makay Johnson       18 Roselle, NJ              11.52  +0.0  5  11.516
 25   549 Bryce Watson        18 Potomac, MD              11.56  -4.7  7 
 26  1223 Kwame Cadore        18 Brooklyn, NY             11.58   0.7  8 
 27   489 Terrell Johnson     18 Raleigh, NC              11.59   0.1  4 
 28   550 Bernie Briley       18 Conover, NC              11.62  -4.7  7  11.619
 29  4874 Elijah Hong         18 Nolensville, TN          11.62   0.7  8  11.620
 30  4596 William Hendershot  18 Martinsville, NJ         11.63  -1.5  6  11.628
 31  4092 Darius Reed         18 Williamsburg, VA         11.63   0.6  2  11.630
 32  1108 Austin Heath        18 East Hartford, CT        11.64   0.1  4  11.637
 32  5055 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ               11.64   0.7  8  11.637
 34  2670 Justin Kotarak      18 Wind Lake, WI            11.65   0.6  3 
 35  1546 Junias Holmes       18 Grand Rapids, MI         11.66  +0.0  5 
 36  4662 Myles Calhoun       18 Webster, NY              11.67  -4.7  7 
 37  3923 Markus Bagley       18 Woodbridge, NJ           11.70   0.1  4 
 38  1890 Terrian Vincent     18 Portsmouth, VA           11.72   0.6  2  11.715
 39  3934 Juwan Scott         18 North Charleston, S      11.72   0.2  1  11.719
 40  4719 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         11.73   0.6  3 
 41  2007 Tarell Branch       18 North Chesterfield,      11.75   0.7  8  11.741
 42  4161 Max Prescott        18 Warwick, RI              11.75   0.6  2  11.745
 43  1278 Collin Smith        18 Chesapeake, VA           11.77   0.2  1 
 44  3902 Nicholas Eggleston  18 Beltsville, MD           11.78  -1.5  6 
 45  2024 Eric Phelps         18 Edenton, NC              11.81   0.6  3 
 46  2292 Ashaun Echols       18 Lorain, OH               11.82  +0.0  5 
 47  4442 Bryce Favors        18 Louisville, KY           11.84   0.6  3 
 48  4720 Armonte Paulk       18 Philadelphia, PA         11.91  -4.7  7 
 49  3467 Matt Tai            18 Ridgewood, NJ            11.98  -4.7  7 
 50   886 Alex Spicer         18 Corning, NY              12.02  -1.5  6 
 51  1834 Connor Daniels      18 Columbus, NJ             12.11  -4.7  7 
 52   831 Langston Arnold     18 Dunwoody, GA             12.13   0.6  2 
 53  2921 George Stultz       18 Frederick, MD            12.15  -1.5  6  12.141
 54  3888 Kaylan Depas        18 East Orange, NJ          12.15   0.1  4  12.142
 55  3055 Connor Buchanan     18 Meadowview, VA           12.38  +0.0  5 
 --  4123 Hector Sanchez      18 Fayetteville, NC            FS   0.2  1 
 --  2013 Jamir Garland       18 Wenonah, NJ                DNS  -4.7  7 
 --  5184 Blake Watson        18 Cary, NC                   DNS   0.1  4 
 --  5363 Nadir Thompson      18 Bailey, NC                 DNS   0.7  8 
 --  4293 Dorien Brown        18 Wilmington, NC             DNS   0.1  4 
 --  4870 Gabriel Faulcon     18 Nashville, TN              DNS   0.6  3 
 --  2600 Matias Pellegrino   18 Denville, NJ               DNS   0.6  2 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   539 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD              10.81  -0.2 
  2  2299 Ronald Fuller       18 Eastover, SC             10.89  -0.2 
  3   366 Coleton Beck        18 Blacksburg, VA           10.97  -0.2 
  4  1682 Quincy Mitchell     18 Hanahan, SC              11.00  -0.2 
  5  5348 Jeremiah Baclig     18 Jacksonville, FL         11.15  -0.2 
  6   795 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              11.22  -0.2 
  7  1270 Jaquez Crawford     18 Chesapeake, VA           11.24  -0.2 
  8  3356 Netanyahu Adams     18 Jacksonville, FL         11.28  -0.2 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2875 Shamarah Shannon    18 Miami, FL                11.92q -0.5  2 
  2    20 Najiya Cornish      18 Wilmington, DE           12.02q -0.1  5 
  3  4979 Asia Crocker        18 Suffolk, VA              12.27q -0.3  3 
  4  1091 Shanelle Colmon     18 East brunswick, NJ       12.30q -0.2  4 
  5  4468 Crystal Johnson     18 Baltimore, MD            12.38q -0.1  5 
  6  1851 Nicole Barnes       18 High Point, NC           12.40q -0.3  3 
  7  4562 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC           12.41q -0.5  2  12.408
  7  3304 Kyesha King         18 randallstown, MD         12.41q -0.2  4  12.408
  9   146 EvaEnid Rivera      18 Austintown, OH           12.42  -0.3  3 
 10  1280 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA           12.43  +0.0  7 
 11  4725 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        12.44  -0.3  3 
 12   131 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA                12.47  -0.5  6 
 13  1235 Tamiya Roberts      18 Mableton, GA             12.51  -0.2  4 
 14  1019 Tylar Colbert       18 Baltimore, MD            12.57  -0.5  6  12.561
 15   547 Arianna Richards    18 Potomac, MD              12.57  -0.9  1  12.564
 16  4721 Ni'Asia Williams    18 Philadelphia, PA         12.59  -0.2  4 
 17  4954 Nava Kiss           18 Fairfax, VA              12.61  -0.1  5 
 18  1232 Nilaja Florence     18 Mableton, GA             12.62  -0.9  1 
 19  1950 Grace Lanouette     18 Devon, PA                12.64  +0.0  7  12.631
 20  5185 Paige West          18 Cary, NC                 12.64  -0.1  5  12.635
 21  1582 Kaitlin Hames       18 Simpsonville, SC         12.66  -0.5  6  12.655
 22  4980 Indya Gipson        18 Suffolk, VA              12.66  +0.0  7  12.659
 23  3801 Jonae Harris        18 miami, FL                12.74  +0.0  7  12.731
 23  2968 Maya Pighet         18 Charlotte, NC            12.74  -0.5  6  12.731
 25  2039 Linda Arukwe        18 Raleigh, NC              12.75  -0.5  6 
 26  3007 Jenae Dorsey        18 Eldersburg, MD           12.76  -0.5  2  12.755
 27  2008 GeVana Groomes      18 Midlothian, VA           12.76  -0.2  4  12.760
 28  4065 Ciara French        18 Maplewood, NJ            12.80  -0.9  1 
 29  1106 Laura Murphy        18 East Greenwich, RI       12.81  -0.5  2 
 30  4457 Jessica Kroushl     18 Franklin, MA             12.83  -0.9  1 
 31   791 Oge Okoronkwo       18 Christiansburg, VA       12.87  -0.2  4 
 32   542 Jon Glass           18 Potomac, MD              12.88  -0.1  5 
 33   126 Nia Judkins         18 Raleigh, NC              12.89  -0.5  2  12.885
 34  4060 Jessica Brice       18 Maplewood, NJ            12.89  -0.2  4  12.889
 35  4295 Takeitha Glaspie    18 Goldsboro, NC            12.92  +0.0  7 
 36  1609 Hanna Anderson      18 Greenwood, IN            12.93  -0.1  5 
 37  1198 Danielle Rochester  18 Bladensburg, MD          12.96  -0.2  4 
 38  5074 Rachel Parker       18 Wellesley, MA            12.97  +0.0  7  12.964
 39  3665 Alyssa Armor        18 Bear, DE                 12.97  -0.9  1  12.968
 40   532 Sage Weatherwax     18 Raleigh, NC              12.98  +0.0  7 
 41  4302 Jelonie Smith       18 Bolivia, NC              13.04  -0.5  2 
 42  4046 Samantha Tichelaar  18 Taunton, MA              13.05  -0.5  2 
 43  4258 Tyra White          18 Katy, TX                 13.08  -0.3  3 
 44  4586 Amaris Marsh        18 Deptford, NJ             13.13  -0.9  1  13.126
 45  2485 Lauren Prusacki     18 collegeville, PA         13.13  -0.5  2  13.128
 46  4501 Bettina Winkler     18 Clarkston, MI            13.18  -0.5  6 
 47  1193 Kayla Little        18 Bladensburg, MD          13.24  -0.9  1 
 48  4476 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           13.25  -0.5  6 
 --  2048 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                 FS  -0.3  3 
 --  1580 Adia Bennon         18 Simpsonville, SC            FS  -0.3  3 
 --  4056 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  5238 Rhone' Allen        18 Lexington, SC              DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  1560 Akoya Bines         18 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -0.1  5 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2875 Shamarah Shannon    18 Miami, FL                11.95  -0.3 
  2    20 Najiya Cornish      18 Wilmington, DE           12.02  -0.3 
  3  4979 Asia Crocker        18 Suffolk, VA              12.43  -0.3 
  4  4468 Crystal Johnson     18 Baltimore, MD            12.51  -0.3 
  5  1091 Shanelle Colmon     18 East brunswick, NJ       12.54  -0.3 
  6  4562 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC           12.60  -0.3 
  7  1851 Nicole Barnes       18 High Point, NC           12.88  -0.3  12.875
  8  3304 Kyesha King         18 randallstown, MD         12.88  -0.3  12.879
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.47  6/13/2014   Darnell Pratt, DeMath,Hyattsville,MD        
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3109 Devonte Fuller      18 goose Creek, SC          49.70   7 
  2   663 Tre Harley          18 Las Vegas, NV            49.94   7 
  3  5362 David McCullough    18 Zionsville, IN           50.14   7 
  4  5348 Jeremiah Baclig     18 Jacksonville, FL         50.90   5 
  5  3920 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         51.14   7 
  6  4944 Nico Bellavia       18 Victor, NY               51.18   6 
  7   631 Jalen Herring       18 Willow Springs, NC       51.49   7 
  8    96 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC           51.76   6 
  9  1613 Anthony Morgan      18 Greensboro, NC           51.90   7 
 10  4843 Makay Johnson       18 Roselle, NJ              52.20   1 
 11   910 Rodney Tookes       18 Hampton, GA              52.28   5 
 12  3919 Bobby Dupell        18 Lansdale, PA             52.29   5 
 13  2521 Joshua McLean       18 Raleigh, NC              52.46   6 
 14   788 Andrew Canale       18 Wayside, NJ              52.49   4 
 15  3181 Jordan Ferguson     18 Fayetteville, NC         52.51   6 
 16  5361 Payton Greeson      18 Zionsville, IN           52.52   2 
 17  4599 Colin Hall          18 Mendham, NJ              52.65   6 
 18  1919 Todd Shorts         18 Cary, NC                 52.95   5 
 19  5360 Carson Canfield     18 Zionsville, IN           53.00   4 
 20  3367 Jameson Walton      18 Jacksonville, FL         53.06   4 
 21  4720 Armonte Paulk       18 Philadelphia, PA         53.17   3  53.163
 22  1834 Connor Daniels      18 Columbus, NJ             53.17   5  53.165
 23  1002 Matt Kitto          18 Newark, DE               53.30   5 
 24  3902 Nicholas Eggleston  18 Beltsville, MD           53.32   6 
 25  1268 Mykalee Atkins      18 Chesapeake, VA           53.43   2 
 26  4605 Roman Rychkov       18 Robbinsville, NJ         53.46   2 
 27  3494 Malik Prince        18 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.53   6 
 28  4955 Kahllil Turnbull    18 Annandale, VA            53.72   2 
 29   338 Toure Simon         18 Plainfield, NJ           53.79   4 
 30  4504 Ethan Onweller      18 Davison, MI              53.89   1 
 31  3583 Keith Washington    18 Forestville, MD          53.94   6 
 32  3249 Noah Sharp          18 Sparta, NJ               54.30   2 
 33  4158 Miles Wilson        18 Mclean, VA               54.45   3 
 34  2425 Shawn Blount        18 Norfolk, VA              54.51   5 
 35  5392 Reese Smith         18 Una-MI-Gregory-S         55.05   3 
 36  2990 Luis Torres         18 Manassas, VA             55.19   1 
 37   507 Maliq Trigg         18 Lexington, KY            55.66   2 
 38   755 Anthony Williams    18 Charlotte, NC            58.89   3 
 39  2011 Kirahn Rodgers      18 North Chesterfield,    1:11.45   3 
 40  5212 Kevin Stankiewicz   18 Weston, CT             1:12.60   1 
 --   748 Brock Allen         18 Charlotte, NC              DNF   4 
 --  1314 Zachary Warren      18 Bear, DE                    DQ   4 
 --  4719 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA            DQ   3 
 --  3923 Markus Bagley       18 Woodbridge, NJ              DQ   4 
 --  3279 Nick Delaney        18 Princeton, NJ              DNS   1 
 --   344 Brian Strachn       18 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   3 
 --  1102 Andrew Khalil       18 East Brunswick, NJ         DNS   1 
 --   665 Randall Jubilee     18 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   7 
 --  3364 Larry Grier         18 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   7 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.94  6/13/2014   Lauryn Ghee, Grassfield,Chspk,VA            
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2613 Dorriann Coleman    18 Detroit, MI              55.24   7 
  2  3944 Kennedy Simon       18 College Park, GA         55.31   7 
  3   548 Masai Russell       18 Potomac, MD              56.23   7 
  4  2407 Cameron Hinton      18 Owings Mills, MD         56.52   7 
  5  4485 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD         56.70   7 
  6  3451 Johnaida Eliscar    18 Columbia, SC             57.19   6 
  7  1580 Adia Bennon         18 Simpsonville, SC         57.54   6 
  8  1054 Jessica Wright      18 Durham, NC               58.00   6 
  9   183 Morgan Oneal        18 Sylacauga, AL            58.16   6 
 10  5349 Tiera Cleveland     18 Jacksonville, FL         58.18   6 
 11  3997 Piper Flannery      18 Bend, OR                 58.36   7 
 12   146 EvaEnid Rivera      18 Austintown, OH           58.49   1 
 13   955 Leah Sarkisian      18 Danbury, CT              58.61   4 
 14  2877 Ulani Toussaint     18 Miami, FL                58.64   7 
 15  2008 GeVana Groomes      18 Midlothian, VA           58.71   5 
 16  1235 Tamiya Roberts      18 Mableton, GA             58.94   5 
 17  3521 Mariah Atwater      18 Charlotte, NC            59.18   5 
 18  3090 Mone't Bowen        18 Jacksonville, FL         59.46   3 
 19   434 Lydia Goetz         18 Haymarket, VA            59.63   2 
 20  1563 Destiny Copeland    18 Chesapeake, VA           59.66   4 
 21  3665 Alyssa Armor        18 Bear, DE                 59.69   4 
 22  1044 Ashlan Bowdry       18 Durham, NC               59.73   6 
 23  4078 Briana Reckling     18 Maplewood, NJ            59.76   5 
 24  4632 Sinead Sargeant     18 fairport, NY             59.83   1 
 25   144 Lauren Dolak        18 Austintown, OH           59.86   3 
 26  3006 Morgan Shronk       18 Pottstown, PA            59.90   6 
 27  3289 Jackie Patterson    18 Princeton, NJ          1:00.02   2 
 28  3779 Essence Baker       18 Monmouth Junction,     1:00.08   4 
 29  3302 Kathryn Greene      18 Baltimore, MD          1:00.09   5 
 30  4472 Dominique Jeffery   18 Bryans Road, MD        1:00.25   7 
 31   275 Lamiah Cordray      18 Charlotte, NC          1:00.40   2 
 32  5177 Lindsey Eastwood    18 Cary, NC               1:00.41   2 
 33  4361 Emily Geyselaers    18 West Cornwall, CT      1:00.44   4 
 34  1596 Emily Philippides   18 Greenwich, CT          1:00.51   1 
 35   867 Elizabeth McMahon   18 West Hartford, CT      1:00.67   5 
 36  2969 Blake Strong        18 Charlotte, NC          1:00.82   3 
 37  1106 Laura Murphy        18 East Greenwich, RI     1:00.90   2 
 38  4302 Jelonie Smith       18 Bolivia, NC            1:00.92   3 
 39  2858 Caroline O'Sulliva  18 Northvale, NJ          1:01.04   2 
 40     3 Kenya Allison       18 Silver Springs, MD     1:01.08   1 
 41  4559 Grace Withrow       18 High Point, NC         1:01.28   3 
 42  4748 Anna Brewer         18 Fort Mill, SC          1:01.39   2 
 43  2042 Tayler Grier        18 Raleigh, NC            1:01.40   1 
 44   730 Cecelia Bacon       18 Herndon, VA            1:01.81   4 
 45   383 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT           1:01.87   3 
 46  4069 Catherine Jordan    18 Maplewood, NJ          1:02.03   1 
 47  4760 Maria Chellah       18 Jonesborough, TN       1:02.28   5 
 48  3600 Sabrina Kwenda      18 Harrison, NY           1:02.98   3 
 49  2743 Rachel Darius       18 New Rochelle, NY       1:03.29   2 
 50  2178 Isabelle Licata     18 Lancaster, NY          1:03.77   3 
 51   417 Camryn Harper       18 Boonsboro, MD          1:03.80   4 
 52  2145 Aubrey Vansant      18 Mooresville, NC        1:05.26   4 
 --   956 Olivia Turk         18 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 --  5238 Rhone' Allen        18 Lexington, SC              DNS   6 
 --   985 Thea Shaw           18 Washington, DC             DNS   5 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1036 Josh Hoey           18 Downingtown, PA        4:24.31  
  2  4682 Gabe Szalay         18 Wadsworth, OH          4:26.36  
  3  3821 Haywood Ferguson    18 Charlotte, NC          4:26.41  
  4  3848 Anthony Dekraker    18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:30.46  
  5  1263 Ben Bulkeley        18 Fairport, NY           4:30.75  
  6  3120 Matt Politis        18 Pearl River, NY        4:31.28  
  7   642 Joseph Wilson       18 Spartanburg, SC        4:32.30  
  8  2433 Dalton Hengst       18 York, PA               4:34.53  
  9  2662 Henrik Anderson     18 Stafford, VA           4:35.84  
 10  4317 Mulual Mu           18 Trenton, ND            4:36.18  
 11  5343 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME           4:36.97  
 12  3715 Luke Brown          18 Thornville, OH         4:37.14  
 13  4409 Griffin McCauley    18 Stone Mountain, GA     4:38.23  
 14   242 John Pappo          18 Melrose, MA            4:38.47  
 15  3552 Solomon Davis       18 Simsbury, CT           4:39.10  
 16  5017 Tom Gardiner        18 Greenwood Lake, NY     4:39.38  
 17  5180 Finn McBride        18 Cary, NC               4:39.57  
 18  1082 Ian Russ            18 East Aurora, NY        4:39.99  
 19  2992 Peter Smith         18 Chesapeake, VA         4:40.42  
 20  4668 Colin Begley        18 Williamsville, NY      4:40.91  
 21  4654 Cole Viavattene     18 Rochester, NY          4:42.84  
 22  4956 Nick Miller         18 Wadsworth, OH          4:44.16  
 23   123 Colin Berndt        18 Golden, CO             4:44.96  
 24  1149 Luke Hoover         18 Louisville, KY         4:46.01  
 25  4791 Siddharth Nathella  18 Blacksburg, VA         4:46.08  
 26  3228 Nicholas Yanek      18 Bettendorf, IA         4:46.67  
 27  1400 Nicholas Ackerman   18 Manalapan, NJ          4:46.93  
 --  2925 Ahmed Hassan        18 fairfax, VA                DNF  
 --   646 Coleman Mitchell    18 Durham, NC                 DNS  
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3723 Katherine Lee       18 Wading River, NY       4:57.65  
  2  5087 Carly Benson        18 Camillus, NY           5:00.95  
  3  4363 Page Lester         18 Washington, DC         5:07.58  
  4  2307 Kate Mitchell       18 Lynnfield, MA          5:12.31  
  5  1229 Presley Warren      18 Henderson, KY          5:12.50  
  6  2275 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            5:12.57  
  7   855 Shelby Piccinic     18 Colonia, NJ            5:12.61  
  8  4029 Reilly Siebert      18 Syosset, NY            5:13.35  
  9  4540 Riley Schelp        18 Saint Louis, MO        5:14.46  
 10  2862 Ana Barrott         18 Northville, MI         5:17.08  
 11  2422 Rachel Kenny        18 Matawan, NJ            5:17.63  
 12  3260 Lucy Hurt           18 Port Washington, NY    5:17.76  
 13  5257 Amberlee Robertson  18 Williamsville, NY      5:20.07  
 14  1810 Sophia Jantomaso    18 Forest, VA             5:21.29  
 15   628 Angela Castronuovo  18 Carmel, NY             5:23.01  
 16  4823 Aubrey Frentheway   18 Cheyenne, WY           5:24.20  
 17  1766 Jodi Tolarchyk      18 Chesapeake, VA         5:25.95  
 18   390 Grace Williams      18 Bloomington, IN        5:26.21  
 19  4701 Ariana Gardizy      18 Hatfield, PA           5:26.29  
 20  2970 Katie Duckworth     18 Holladay, UT           5:27.42  
 21  3485 Elizabeth Vaughn    18 Fredericksburg, VA     5:29.31  
 22  2851 Sarah Deresky       18 Dunkirk, MD            5:29.44  
 23   887 Katherine Mertus    18 Corning, NY            5:29.79   5:29.781
 24  3432 Marian Draper       18 Rome, NY               5:29.79   5:29.790
 25   741 Katherine Dokholya  18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:29.81  
 26   339 Gabi Stankosh       18 Somerset, NJ           5:29.93  
 27  2442 Grace Jensen        18 Mobile, AL             5:31.30  
 --  3632 Jessi Larson        18 Milan, MI                  DNS  
 --   622 Maddie Dalton       18 Carmel, IN                 DNS  
 --   216 Anna Pirkl          18 Brightwaters, NY           DNS  
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2433 Dalton Hengst       18 York, PA               9:40.19  
  2  3228 Nicholas Yanek      18 Bettendorf, IA         9:43.04  
  3  4574 David Melville      18 Summerfield, NC        9:48.04  
  4   646 Coleman Mitchell    18 Durham, NC             9:49.52  
  5  4813 Price Owens         18 Yorktown, VA           9:49.75  
  6   908 Grant Northcutt     18 Moseley, VA            9:56.07  
  7  4631 Majd Rouhana        18 Fairport, NY           9:58.82  
  8  1819 Brandon Hall        18 Hopedale, MA           9:59.93  
  9  4584 Stuart Gruters      18 Bernardsvile, NJ      10:01.91  
 10  4684 Andy Payne          18 Westerville, OH       10:02.82  
 11  1148 Samuel Ackerman     18 Louisville, KY        10:03.52  
 12  3715 Luke Brown          18 Thornville, OH        10:04.15  
 13  1400 Nicholas Ackerman   18 Manalapan, NJ         10:09.34  
 14  4623 Nicholas Farrell    18 Cold Spring, NY       10:09.94  
 15  4821 Philip White        18 Morgantown, WV        10:10.24  
 16  1996 Chamberlain Zulauf  18 Vienna, VA            10:15.36  
 17  1147 Emerson Wells       18 Louisville, KY        10:25.10  
 18  3552 Solomon Davis       18 Simsbury, CT          10:34.55  
 --  5343 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME               DNS  
 --  5139 Luke Evans          18 Asheboro, NC               DNS  
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3632 Jessi Larson        18 Milan, MI             10:51.19  
  2   661 Alexis Gourrier     18 Las Vegas, NV         11:09.67  
  3   855 Shelby Piccinic     18 Colonia, NJ           11:12.85  
  4  1993 Jeana Bogdon        18 Vienna, VA            11:14.52  
  5  2572 Julia Hans          18 Belle Mead, NJ        11:15.38  
  6   390 Grace Williams      18 Bloomington, IN       11:15.70  
  7   566 Sarah Daniels       18 Burke, VA             11:21.73  
  8  4755 Madison Ellis       18 Taylors, SC           11:26.63  
  9   668 Kelli Walsh         18 Centerville, OH       11:31.81  
 10   367 Simonne Guenette    18 Blacksburg, VA        11:33.12  
 11  4735 Grace Connolly      18 Barrington, RI        11:37.31  
 12  2852 Adrianna Wilder     18 Chesapeake Beach, M   11:37.65  
 13  2970 Katie Duckworth     18 Holladay, UT          11:38.01  
 14  2442 Grace Jensen        18 Mobile, AL            11:41.27  
 15   339 Gabi Stankosh       18 Somerset, NJ          11:48.25  
 16  3005 Alex Glasier        18 spring city, PA       11:48.28  
 17  4024 Samantha DeStefani  18 Syosset, NY           11:54.78  
 --   689 Kelli Walsh         18 centerville, OH            DNS  
 --  2191 Sophia Divone       18 Great Falls, VA            DNS  
 --  1229 Presley Warren      18 Henderson, KY              DNS  
 --  4363 Page Lester         18 Washington, DC             DNS  
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   22-00.50  6/14/2013   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Ches,VA       
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   795 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
     6.18m(-1.9) 6.13m(0.9) 6.11m(-0.9) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  3365 Travon Laidler      18 Jacksonville, FL         6.33m   0.1  20-09.25 
     FOUL      6.26m(0.7) 6.20m(-0.1) 6.17m(0.1) 6.13m(-0.8) 6.33m(0.1)
  3  4312 Cassidy Henshaw     18 Traverse City, MI        6.33m  -0.7  20-09.25 
     6.23m(-0.3) 6.33m(-0.7) FOUL      6.14m(-0.8) FOUL      5.96m(-1.9)
  4   489 Terrell Johnson     18 Raleigh, NC              6.23m  -0.5  20-05.25 
     6.23m(-0.5) 6.13m(1.1) 5.88m(-0.8) 5.60m(-2.4) 5.88m(-1.5) 5.84m(-0.9)
  5  2600 Matias Pellegrino   18 Denville, NJ             6.20m  -0.1  20-04.25 
     5.98m(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      5.92m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6   201 Trevor Walker       18 Haymarket, VA            6.18m  -1.6  20-03.50 
     6.07m(-1.3) 5.93m(-1.3) 5.81m(-1.1) 6.18m(-1.6) 6.01m(2.8) 6.00m(0.5)
  7  4041 Vlad Tarus          18 Montreal, QC             6.01m  -1.2  19-08.75 
     5.80m(-0.1) FOUL      6.01m(-1.2) 5.89m(-0.3) 5.98m(0.6) FOUL     
  8  1224 Aron Cruickshanck   18 Brooklyn, NY             6.00m  -1.2  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-1.2) 5.93m(0.8) FOUL      5.50m(-1.4) 5.72m(-0.9) 4.31m(-0.3)
  9   971 Ryan Richardson     18 Charlotte, NC            5.94m  -1.5  19-06.00 
     5.94m(-1.5) 5.72m(-1.1) 5.85m(-0.7)            
 10  3371 Enoch Cheung        18 Cary, NC                 5.94m   1.2  19-06.00 
     FOUL      5.94m(1.2) FOUL                 
 11  1281 Sam Koss            18 North Falmouth, MA       5.88m   0.6  19-03.50 
     5.42m(-1.6) 5.02m(2.6) 5.88m(0.6)            
 12   479 Nykie Pray          18 Forest, VA               5.86m  -0.3  19-02.75 
     5.86m(-0.3) 5.58m(0.8) 5.31m(-0.9)            
 13   277 Dauntae' Lee        18 Charlotte, NC            5.82m  -0.3  19-01.25 
     5.58m(-1.1) FOUL      5.82m(-0.3)            
 14   549 Bryce Watson        18 Potomac, MD              5.78m  -1.0  18-11.75 
     5.77m(-1.8) 5.78m(-1.0) 5.31m(-0.3)            
 15   138 Cason Gardner       18 Mechanicsville, VA       5.76m   0.1  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.66m(1.4) 5.76m(0.1)            
 16  1001 Brad Wyatt          18 Glen Allen, VA           5.75m   0.6  18-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(0.6)            
 17  4611 Elijah McLaren      18 West Orange, NJ          5.63m   1.0  18-05.75 
     5.61m(0.3) FOUL      5.63m(1.0)            
 18  1308 Miles Duncan        18 Bear, DE                 5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     5.01m(-1.3) 5.50m(1.7) 5.54m(-0.0)            
 19  4064 Gregory Fong-Wilso  18 Maplewood, NJ            5.32m   1.1  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.1) 5.28m(0.5) 5.18m(-0.1)            
 20  3268 Alexander Zsikla    18 Port Washington, NY      5.31m  -0.3  17-05.25 
     5.28m(-2.2) 5.31m(-0.3) 5.00m(0.4)            
 21  4133 Clay Tucker         18 New Market, TN           5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.02m(-1.0)            
 --  4719 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA              
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   131 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA                5.63m  -0.5  18-05.75 
     4.80m(-0.3) 5.39m(-1.6) 5.06m(-0.5) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.63m(-0.5) 5.48m(-3.2)
  2  5316 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA           5.51m  -1.1  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-1.1) 5.40m(-1.3) 5.09m(-1.7) 5.32m(-1.4) 4.66m(0.1) 4.95m(-1.9)
  3  2454 Janai Lyons         18 Queens, NY               5.38m  -2.7  17-08.00 
     5.38m(-2.7) 5.38m(-0.7) 4.90m(-2.0) 5.07m(0.3) 5.25m(-0.2) 5.30m(-0.3)
  4  4476 Cierra Pyles        18 Clarksburg, MD           5.37m  -1.3  17-07.50 
     5.08m(-0.1) 5.25m(-0.3) 5.27m(-1.0) FOUL      5.37m(-1.3) 5.32m(-0.2)
  5  4725 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        5.31m  -1.0  17-05.25 
     5.16m(-0.2) 5.31m(-1.0) FOUL      5.16m(+0.0) FOUL      5.22m(-0.5)
  6  2015 Kezia Holder-Cozar  18 Durham, NC               5.12m  -1.1  16-09.75 
     4.64m(-1.1) 5.08m(0.2) 4.93m(-0.5) 5.00m(-1.8) 5.12m(-1.1) FOUL     
  7  2743 Rachel Darius       18 New Rochelle, NY         5.08m   0.1  16-08.00 
     FOUL      5.07m(-0.7) 4.89m(-1.6) 5.04m(-0.4) 5.08m(0.1) FOUL     
  8   124 Hassani Burris      18 Gastonia, NC             5.07m  -1.7  16-07.75 
     4.89m(-2.2) FOUL      5.07m(-1.7) FOUL      4.90m(-1.1) 5.03m(-0.3)
  9   478 Lauren Christian    18 Forest, VA               5.03m   0.1  16-06.00 
     4.68m(-0.5) 5.03m(0.1) 4.79m(-3.4)            
 10  2051 Amaya Jackson       18 Henrico, VA              4.98m   0.3  16-04.25 
     4.75m(-1.4) 4.90m(-1.0) 4.98m(0.3)            
 11  4046 Samantha Tichelaar  18 Taunton, MA              4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 
     FOUL      4.94m(0.5) 4.30m(-0.6)            
 12  4361 Emily Geyselaers    18 West Cornwall, CT        4.90m   1.1  16-01.00 
     4.89m(-0.8) 4.90m(1.1) 4.89m(-1.3)         
 13  2968 Maya Pighet         18 Charlotte, NC            4.90m  -1.5  16-01.00 
     4.81m(-0.0) 4.90m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 14  1414 Cameron Davis       18 Fort Washington, MD      4.87m   0.8  15-11.75 
     FOUL      4.87m(0.8) 4.69m(0.2)         
 15  4056 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC           4.86m  -0.4  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.4) 4.80m(0.3) 4.73m(-0.0)            
 16   154 Carly Carpino       18 Avon, CT                 4.84m   0.2  15-10.50 
     4.53m(-2.0) 4.84m(0.2) 4.79m(-2.2)            
 17   523 Jordan Gary         18 Raleigh, NC              4.83m   0.9  15-10.25 
     4.70m(-0.6) 4.83m(0.9) 4.62m(-1.3)            
 18  2325 Lauren Stern        18 Mahwah, NJ               4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.80m(+0.0) FOUL              
 19   790 Kaylyn Cromer       18 Christiansburg, VA       4.79m   1.2  15-08.75 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.2) 4.59m(-1.5)            
 20  5319 Caroline Eaton      18 Union, CT                4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
     FOUL      4.68m(0.3) 4.76m(2.2)            
 21  1396 Dyamond Paige       18 upper marlboro, MD       4.73m   1.3  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.73m(1.3) 4.57m(+0.0)         
 22  4827 Asiah Cooper        18 Newark, NJ               4.70m   0.2  15-05.00 
     4.65m(-1.3) 4.70m(0.2) 4.55m(0.2)            
 23  1106 Laura Murphy        18 East Greenwich, RI       4.70m  -2.0  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.56m(+0.0) 4.70m(-2.0)            
 24  1947 Carolina Ivanov     18 Ipswich, MA              4.70m  -0.5  15-05.00 
     4.70m(-0.5) 4.55m(0.6) 4.51m(-0.9)            
 25  3825 Sydney Scott        18 Charlotte, NC            4.68m   0.8  15-04.25 
     4.68m(0.8) 4.64m(-0.2) FOUL              
 26  2481 Amy Domenick        18 Audubon, PA              4.68m  -0.6  15-04.25 
     4.33m(-1.8) 4.55m(1.2) 4.68m(-0.6)         
 27  2410 Alex Martinez       18 Baltimore, MD            4.66m  -0.5  15-03.50 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.66m(-0.5)            
 28  4457 Jessica Kroushl     18 Franklin, MA             4.65m  -0.9  15-03.25 
     FOUL      4.27m(-1.6) 4.65m(-0.9)            
 29  2977 Ghania Warrem       18 opelika, AL              4.63m  -0.5  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.58m(-0.1) 4.63m(-0.5)            
 30  4624 Abbey Stowell       18 cold spring, NY          4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.61m(1.5) 4.09m(-2.1)         
 31  3007 Jenae Dorsey        18 Eldersburg, MD           4.62m   0.4  15-02.00 
     4.56m(1.2) 4.62m(0.4) 4.41m(+0.0)         
 32  4258 Tyra White          18 Katy, TX                 4.60m  -1.5  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-1.5) 4.39m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 33  1559 Gracie Dennison     18 Granville, OH, OH        4.60m  -2.1  15-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(-2.1)            
 34  1924 Oksana Salaam       18 Port St Lucie, FL        4.60m   0.2  15-01.25 
     4.21m(0.3) FOUL      4.60m(0.2)            
 35  1486 Portia McKoy        18 philadelphia, PA         4.57m  -0.3  15-00.00 
     4.49m(-1.2) 4.46m(0.6) 4.57m(-0.3)            
 36  1797 Megan Hogan         18 Hingham, MA              4.57m  -1.9  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 37   547 Arianna Richards    18 Potomac, MD              4.57m  -1.1  15-00.00 
     FOUL      3.97m(-2.0) 4.57m(-1.1)            
 38  3752 Arianna Vass        18 Smyrna, DE               4.56m  -0.2  14-11.50 
     4.05m(-1.9) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.2)         
 39   210 Jalah Turner        18 Gainesville, VA          4.53m  -1.8  14-10.50 
     4.53m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 40  3024 Victoria Kong       18 New York, NY             4.39m  -0.6  14-05.00 
     4.37m(0.3) 4.34m(0.4) 4.39m(-0.6)         
 41  4501 Bettina Winkler     18 Clarkston, MI            4.39m  -0.6  14-05.00 
     4.05m(-2.0) 4.39m(-0.6) 4.11m(-1.6)            
 --   733 Alice Han           18 Chantilly, VA             FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 --   383 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4578 Raven Barriault     18 Goffstown, NH              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
        Meet:   43-07.25  6/20/2015   Jayvon Jones, Fleming,Roanoke,VA         
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5252 Jayvon Jones        18 Roanoke, VA             13.29m   1.5  43-07.25 
     FOUL      13.29m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      12.91m(1.0) FOUL     
  2  2532 Treyvon Wheeling    18 Hershey, PA             13.23m   1.5  43-05.00 
     13.22m(0.5) 13.06m(2.1) 12.90m(1.5) 12.96m(1.5) 12.27m(2.5) 13.23m(1.5)
  3  4009 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY             13.09m   0.8  42-11.50 
     13.09m(0.8) 12.99m(2.4) 12.99m(1.2) 12.51m(-1.6) 12.90m(1.7) 12.53m(1.5)
  4   479 Nykie Pray          18 Forest, VA              12.92m   0.3  42-04.75 
     11.41m(2.2) 11.73m(2.5) 12.64m(0.5) 11.82m(1.7) 12.35m(2.0) 12.92m(0.3)
  5  2921 George Stultz       18 Frederick, MD           12.74m   2.7  41-09.75 
     12.19m(2.7) 11.68m(2.2) 12.74m(2.7) 12.39m(1.0) 12.30m(2.5) 12.31m(1.8)
  6  4326 Eli Roeschley       18 Harrisonburg, VA        12.68m   1.5  41-07.25 
     12.63m(0.7) 12.68m(1.5) 12.48m(1.6) 12.28m(0.2) 12.52m(2.7) 12.16m(2.8)
  7    19 Jalen Bailey        18 Wilmington, DE          12.62m   1.6  41-05.00 
     12.36m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      12.62m(1.6) 12.17m(2.2) FOUL     
  8  2007 Tarell Branch       18 North Chesterfield,     12.50m   2.0  41-00.25 
     12.50m(2.0) 12.32m(1.6) 11.66m(3.7) 11.73m(1.1) 11.81m(0.8) 12.39m(1.7)
  9  2527 Ryan Smith          18 Henrico, VA             12.31m   2.4  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.08m(2.3) 12.31m(2.4)            
 10  3462 Max Bartlik         18 Ridgewood, NJ           12.27m   1.0  40-03.25 
     12.08m(3.5) 12.27m(1.0) 12.07m(-0.2)            
 11  2570 Jeremy Huang        18 Belle Mead, NJ          12.16m   1.7  39-10.75 
     11.86m(1.0) 11.98m(2.4) 12.16m(1.7)            
 12  1001 Brad Wyatt          18 Glen Allen, VA          12.04m   1.9  39-06.00 
     FOUL      12.04m(1.9) FOUL                 
 13  3466 Danny Romero        18 Ridgewood, NJ           12.03m   2.3  39-05.75 
     11.99m(2.1) 11.79m(4.3) 12.03m(2.3)            
 14  4233 Dylan Spears        18 Roswell, GA             11.89m   3.5  39-00.25 
     FOUL      11.36m(1.4) 11.89m(3.5)            
 15    22 Makhi Swanson       18 Wilmington, DE          11.88m   6.7  38-11.75 
     FOUL      11.88m(6.7) 11.42m(2.8)            
 16  3055 Connor Buchanan     18 Meadowview, VA          11.85m   5.2  38-10.50 
     11.68m(2.4) 11.85m(5.2) 11.54m(1.1)            
 17  4064 Gregory Fong-Wilso  18 Maplewood, NJ           11.82m   0.5  38-09.50 
     11.39m(2.3) 11.62m(2.4) 11.82m(0.5)            
 18  1488 Isaac Myran         18 philadelphia, PA        11.80m  -0.3  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-0.3) 11.78m(2.3) 11.52m(1.4)            
 19  4089 Michael Wedderburn  18 Maplewood, NJ           11.80m   0.7  38-08.75 
     11.80m(0.7) 10.16m(0.4) 10.18m(0.8)            
 20  4972 Nolan Chilton       18 Burlington, NC          11.65m   1.2  38-02.75 
     11.18m(1.3) 11.39m(2.1) 11.65m(1.2)            
 21  4133 Clay Tucker         18 New Market, TN          11.35m   2.3  37-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(2.3)            
 22  1853 Matthew Manswell    18 South Ozone Park, N     11.19m   1.5  36-08.50 
     FOUL      11.19m(1.5) 11.14m(2.4)            
 23  1060 Noah Mikstay        18 Hopewell Junction,      11.18m   1.1  36-08.25 
     10.64m(1.6) 11.18m(1.1) FOUL                 
 --  3268 Alexander Zsikla    18 Port Washington, NY       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   971 Ryan Richardson     18 Charlotte, NC              DNS   NWI           
 --  1934 Daemon Smith        18 Center Harbor, NH          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   35-08.75  6/13/2014   Jaimie Robison, delaSalle,Chicago,IL     
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindira Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3389 Amiya Anoma         18 Randallstown, MD        11.26m   1.6  36-11.50 
     11.06m(1.6) 11.13m(1.9) 11.26m(1.6) 10.86m(3.1) 10.44m(0.6) 10.29m(2.1)
  2  1611 Mikenzie Young-Mul  18 Duncan, SC              11.24m   2.7  36-10.50 
     10.72m(2.2) FOUL      11.24m(2.7) FOUL      10.81m(3.3) 10.69m(3.3)
  3   131 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA               11.23m   0.9  36-10.25 
     10.24m(1.9) 10.99m(3.4) 10.21m(2.8) 10.83m(1.1) 11.06m(3.2) 11.23m(0.9)
  4  4100 Chimond Vaughn      18 Louisville, KY          11.10m   1.9  36-05.00 
     FOUL      10.39m(1.7) 11.10m(1.9) 10.87m(3.3) 10.41m(1.2) 9.96m(1.8)
  5  4858 Tyler Scott         18 Elizabeth, NJ           11.10m   4.7  36-05.00 
     10.77m(2.3) FOUL      11.10m(4.7) 10.69m(2.8) 10.48m(2.6) 10.84m(2.2)
  6  2454 Janai Lyons         18 Queens, NY              11.00m   2.3  36-01.25 
     10.70m(3.0) 10.81m(0.7) 11.00m(2.3) 8.92m(2.7) 10.27m(2.3) 10.67m(2.0)
  7   523 Jordan Gary         18 Raleigh, NC             10.99m   1.2  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.77m(2.0) 10.99m(1.2) 10.72m(3.2) 10.38m(0.2) 10.39m(1.7)
  8  4866 Marianne Loiseau D  18 Quebic City, QC         10.95m   1.0  35-11.25 
     10.52m(0.6) FOUL      10.95m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9  3869 Damahya Phipps      18 Springfield, MA         10.93m   1.6  35-10.50 
     10.59m(2.0) 10.93m(1.6) 10.83m(3.8)            
 10   790 Kaylyn Cromer       18 Christiansburg, VA      10.79m   2.1  35-05.00 
     10.42m(4.8) 10.55m(2.0) 10.79m(2.1)            
 11  1050 Alani Rouse         18 Durham, NC              10.76m   2.3  35-03.75 
     10.67m(1.5) 10.33m(2.3) 10.76m(2.3)            
 12   124 Hassani Burris      18 Gastonia, NC            10.70m   2.0  35-01.25 
     10.41m(2.4) 10.53m(5.1) 10.70m(2.0)            
 13  2325 Lauren Stern        18 Mahwah, NJ              10.70m   1.8  35-01.25 
     10.70m(1.8) 10.46m(0.9) FOUL                 
 14  1805 Caroline Ward       18 Holliston, MA           10.70m   2.0  35-01.25 
     10.32m(2.1) 10.70m(2.0) 10.38m(0.8)            
 15  1796 Zoe Dainton         18 Hingham, MA             10.67m   2.2  35-00.25 
     FOUL      10.57m(-0.2) 10.67m(2.2)            
 16  1954 Zoe Maxwell         18 Irvington, NY           10.61m   1.0  34-09.75 
     10.61m(1.0) 10.61m(4.0) 10.34m(-0.0)            
 17  3375 Amanda Katz         18 wyckoff, NJ             10.56m   0.9  34-07.75 
     10.52m(1.9) 10.33m(0.6) 10.56m(0.9)            
 18  1014 Rachel Fleischer    18 Derby, CT               10.46m   2.4  34-04.00 
     10.46m(2.4) 10.33m(5.5) 10.17m(1.3)            
 19   154 Carly Carpino       18 Avon, CT                10.37m   2.6  34-00.25 
     10.37m(2.6) 9.86m(0.9) 10.01m(1.1)            
 20  3521 Mariah Atwater      18 Charlotte, NC           10.32m   2.4  33-10.25 
     FOUL      10.32m(2.4) FOUL                 
 21  2479 Fallon Brown        18 Lansdale, PA            10.29m   0.8  33-09.25 
     9.65m(2.3) 9.84m(1.7) 10.29m(0.8)            
 22  1770 Hannah Sikorski     18 Wayne, NJ               10.27m   2.6  33-08.50 
     10.14m(0.4) 10.27m(2.6) 10.04m(1.7)            
 23  5253 Majesty Jones       18 Roanoke, VA             10.24m   1.9  33-07.25 
     FOUL      10.23m(0.2) 10.24m(1.9)            
 24   383 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT            10.22m   2.1  33-06.50 
     FOUL      10.22m(2.1) FOUL                 
 25  4144 Ally Stonum         18 Princeton, NJ           10.15m   2.0  33-03.75 
     8.92m(0.8) FOUL      10.15m(2.0)            
 26   210 Jalah Turner        18 Gainesville, VA         10.10m   2.1  33-01.75 
     FOUL      10.00m(2.1) 10.10m(2.1)            
 27  4827 Asiah Cooper        18 Newark, NJ              10.09m   1.5  33-01.25 
     10.09m(1.5) 10.09m(1.0) FOUL                 
 28  3062 Joyce Huang         18 Morganville, NJ         10.01m   0.5  32-10.25 
     9.39m(0.5) 10.01m(0.5) 9.54m(2.6)            
 29  5319 Caroline Eaton      18 Union, CT                9.99m   1.5  32-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(1.5)            
 30   174 Kayleigh Atkins     18 Tuscaloosa, AL           9.98m   2.1  32-09.00 
     9.61m(0.8) 9.74m(0.7) 9.98m(2.1)            
 31   719 Sydney Collins      18 Fredericksburg, VA       9.95m   1.8  32-07.75 
     9.13m(0.7) 9.40m(0.1) 9.95m(1.8)            
 32  5148 Raven Goodman       18 Chesapeake, VA           9.94m   0.3  32-07.50 
     9.94m(0.3) 9.64m(0.9) 9.32m(0.7)            
 33  5334 Stevanna Bowhile    18 Worcester, MA            9.87m   0.8  32-04.75 
     9.69m(0.8) 9.87m(0.8) FOUL                 
 34  2824 Juliette Nadeau     18 North Reading, MA        9.85m   2.4  32-03.75 
     9.77m(2.6) 9.75m(1.0) 9.85m(2.4)            
 35  2367 Sarah Caulfield     18 Marblehead, MA           9.84m   0.6  32-03.50 
     9.84m(0.6) 9.66m(0.9) 9.39m(1.9)            
 36  3024 Victoria Kong       18 New York, NY             9.84m   2.4  32-03.50 
     FOUL      9.47m(1.8) 9.84m(2.4)            
 37  4067 Ayanna Henry        18 Maplewood, NJ            9.84m   1.1  32-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.84m(1.1)            
 38   113 Yilinn Yang         18 Ardsley, NY              9.82m   1.5  32-02.75 
     9.82m(1.5) FOUL      9.54m(0.2)            
 39  2008 GeVana Groomes      18 Midlothian, VA           9.80m   1.0  32-02.00 
     9.80m(1.0) 9.46m(0.6) 8.92m(1.3)            
 40  1559 Gracie Dennison     18 Granville, OH, OH        9.80m   1.4  32-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.80m(1.4)            
 41  2056 Randi Dennis        18 Virginia beach, VA       9.79m   0.8  32-01.50 
     9.74m(1.2) 9.70m(1.1) 9.79m(0.8)            
 42  4569 Jyrah Kinsey        18 Raleigh, NC              9.78m   2.2  32-01.00 
     9.78m(2.2) 9.70m(1.3) 8.67m(1.5)            
 43  3741 Haley Faber         18 Smithtown, NY            9.64m   2.1  31-07.50 
     9.64m(2.1) 9.54m(2.0) 9.12m(1.9)            
 44  1792 Kristen Washington  18 New Haven, CT            9.50m   0.9  31-02.00 
     9.19m(1.3) 9.12m(0.9) 9.50m(0.9)            
 45  1924 Oksana Salaam       18 Port St Lucie, FL        9.46m  -0.3  31-00.50 
     9.43m(0.9) 9.46m(-0.3) 9.23m(1.2)            
 46  2274 Camille Sawosik     18 Littleton, MA            9.45m   0.7  31-00.00 
     9.14m(0.8) 9.22m(1.1) 9.45m(0.7)            
 47  4143 Amanda Avery        18 San Francisco, CA        9.42m   1.6  30-11.00 
     9.40m(1.9) 9.37m(1.8) 9.42m(1.6)            
 48   588 Mary Murphy         18 Worcester, MA            9.42m   1.4  30-11.00 
     9.23m(-1.9) 9.42m(1.4) 9.24m(2.2)            
 49  3600 Sabrina Kwenda      18 Harrison, NY             9.40m   0.8  30-10.25 
     9.40m(0.8) FOUL      9.39m(0.6)            
 50  2057 Shawnda Dennis      18 Virginia beach, VA       9.34m   0.7  30-07.75 
     9.34m(0.7) 8.93m(0.9) 8.65m(0.7)            
 51   703 Ashley Kim          18 Centreville, VA          9.28m   2.0  30-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.28m(2.0)            
 52  1096 Gabrielle McSweene  18 East brunswick, NJ       9.17m   0.6  30-01.00 
     9.12m(+0.0) 9.17m(0.6) 9.00m(2.0)            
 53  3937 Fatima Alanis       18 Westport, CT             9.09m   2.3  29-10.00 
     9.09m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 54  4325 Joelle Ramson       18 New York, NY             9.07m   0.5  29-09.25 
     9.07m(0.5) 8.95m(0.7) 8.89m(2.2)            
 55   842 Nina Robertson      18 Durham, CT               9.05m   1.1  29-08.25 
     8.68m(0.9) 9.05m(1.1) FOUL                 
 56  4892 Hannah Walasik      18 Ijamsville, MD           9.00m   2.1  29-06.50 
     9.00m(2.1) 8.93m(2.0) FOUL                 
 57  3808 Sarah Fudger        18 South Hadley, MA         8.97m   2.0  29-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.97m(2.0)            
 58  3838 Tayler Riddick      18 Plantsville, CT          8.87m   2.4  29-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.87m(2.4)            
 59  4457 Jessica Kroushl     18 Franklin, MA             8.85m   2.2  29-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.85m(2.2)            
 60  1795 Isabella Chippari   18 Hingham, MA              8.80m   0.7  28-10.50 
     8.80m(0.7) PASS      FOUL                 
 61  1758 Morgan Anderson     18 Chesapeake, VA           8.74m   0.6  28-08.25 
     8.74m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 62  2485 Lauren Prusacki     18 collegeville, PA         8.69m   1.8  28-06.25 
     8.69m(1.8) 8.65m(1.1) FOUL                 
 63   894 Samantha Sherrry    18 Corning, NY              8.64m   1.2  28-04.25 
     FOUL      8.64m(1.2) FOUL                 
 --  2974 Imani Debrow        18 opelika, AL               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1797 Megan Hogan         18 Hingham, MA               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   112 Lisa Nagahama       18 Ardsley, NY               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   424 Ja'tae Joyner       18 Bowie, MD                  DNS   NWI           
 --   542 Jon Glass           18 Potomac, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --   299 Emma Wilkins        18 Selkirk, NY                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
        Meet:   4:31.94  6/19/2015   Noah Tindale, Altamont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1624 Noah Tindale        19 Altamont, NY           4:31.94  
  2  3117 Brian Mahoney       19 Pearl River, NY        4:35.68  
  3  4052 Lucas Upton         19 Pendleton, IN          4:40.41  
  4  4378 Artise Lewis        19 Ocoee, FL              4:42.61  
  5  3126 Jayden Wenning      19 Fort Wayne, IN         4:43.46  
  6  3330 Gabriel Curtis      19 Clermont, FL           4:45.93  
  7  2490 Logan Montilla      19 Middletown, NY         4:47.32  
  8   888 Bryce Derick        19 Big Flats, NY          4:47.64  
  9  1303 Reece Collie        20 asheville, NC          4:47.98  
 10  3761 Brandon Diaz        19 Kendall Park, NJ       4:52.12  
 11  4432 Joshua Hoeft        19 Indianapolis, IN       4:52.92  
 12  4544 Jacob Baugher       19 Charlotte, NC          4:53.04  
 13    93 Matthew Laframbois  19 Rochester, NY          4:54.89  
 14  4761 Jeb Jones           19 Jonesborough, TN       4:56.12  
 15  1623 Brandon Ford        20 Schenectady, NY        4:56.82  
 16  4636 Aidan Gillooley     19 Glenville, NY          4:58.03  
 17  5247 Tyler Morris        19 Weston, MA             4:59.03  
 18  1367 Cole Rooney         19 Bedford, NY            4:59.75  
 19  4635 Nicholas Hunziker   19 Glenville, NY          5:00.83  
 20  4807 Savion Richardson   20 Suffolk, VA            5:01.93  
 21  4619 Evan Brennan        19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:01.99  
 22  4376 Zach Barry          20 Naples, FL             5:02.02  
 23  4498 Alec Miracle        19 Beverly Hills, MI      5:02.43  
 24  5042 Gabe Planty         20 Rock Stream, NY        5:03.11  
 25  4618 Tyler Berg          19 Ballston Lake, NY      5:07.62  
 26  4649 Andy Frank          19 penfield, NY           5:09.22  
 27  3089 Alex Petruso        20 Holmes, NY             5:10.87  
 28  4527 Kevan O'Brien       19 Troy, MI               5:11.26  
 --  4321 Nick Jean           19 Manakin Sabot, VA          DNS  
 --  3849 William Downey      19 Saline, MI                 DNS  
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
        Meet:   5:03.50  6/14/2013   Julia Heymach, Pearland, TX               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3329 Rebecca Clark       19 Howie in the Hills,    5:07.12  
  2  3901 Sarah Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY       5:08.06  
  3  4316 Athing Mu           20 Trenton, NJ            5:08.14  
  4  3409 Victoria Heiligent  19 Commerce Twp., MI      5:11.98  
  5  4324 Sophia Muccini      20 Douglaston, NY         5:15.97  
  6  4515 Peyton Witt         19 Kalamazoo, MI          5:16.97  
  7  1604 Brynne Wright       20 Greenwich, NY          5:18.86  
  8   449 Florence Cuomo      19 Brewster, NY           5:18.98  
  9  2861 Theresa Long        19 Sterling, VA           5:19.32  
 10  1603 Brooke Wright       20 Greenwich, NY          5:19.90  
 11  2273 Sarah Roffman       19 Littleton, MA          5:20.51  
 12  2451 Dana Lynch          19 Middletown, NY         5:20.92  
 13  1626 Emily Bini          19 Schenectady, NY        5:23.31  
 14  3629 Emma Cummings       19 Ann Arbor, MI          5:24.50  
 15  3041 Samantha Green      19 Park Ridge, NJ         5:24.80  
 16  5014 Jessie Crowley      20 Greer, SC              5:28.57  
 17  4790 Sophia Link         19 Blacksburg, VA         5:28.95  
 18   919 Payton Yoder        19 Millerton, PA          5:28.98  
 19  4565 Kathleen Allden     19 Pittsboro, NC          5:30.09  
 20  3142 Elena Mantilla      19 Penfield, NY           5:30.95  
 21  2272 Kaitlyn Roffman     19 Littleton, MA          5:32.95  
 22   448 Marissa Crowley     20 Brewster, NY           5:36.51  
 23     2 Charlotte Barber    20 Loretto, ON            5:36.71  
 24  4789 Ailene Edwards      19 Blacksburg, VA         5:38.41  
 25  3141 Reagan Gillooly     19 Penfield, NY           5:39.17  
 26  1244 Maddie Nelan        19 Elmira, NY             5:39.88  
 27  1926 Kaitlyn Rodman      20 Indian Land, SC        5:40.04  
 28  1238 Aleziah Brooks      19 Elmira, NY             5:40.81  
 29  3140 Meghan Domroes      19 Penfield, NY           5:44.44  
 30  3139 Marlee Angus        19 Penfield, NY           5:44.68  
 31  5089 Kendall Dombroske   19 Syracuse, NY           5:44.86  
 32   909 Rachel Northcutt    19 Moseley, VA            5:47.49  
 33  5015 Morgan Summey       19 Taylors, SC            5:48.82  
 34   669 Kerri Walsh         20 Centerville, OH        5:56.86  
 --  4641 Haley Riorden       19 Henrietta, NY              DNS  
 --  4350 Kate Bowen          19 Santa Rosa, CA             DNS  
 --  3900 Lilly Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 --  4671 Grace Kilroy        19 Centerville, OH            DNS  
 
Event 363  Boys Javelin Throw Junior HS
==========================================================================
 Combined with Junior HS Girls Javelin
        Meet:   193-01  6/19/2015   Roman Mitchell, Southeast,Raleigh,NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4101 Roman Mitchell      18 Garner, NC              58.85m     193-01 
      58.85m  53.85m  51.85m  55.50m  FOUL    
  2  2041 Timon Edelen        19 Raleigh, NC             48.29m     158-05 
      42.30m  43.46m  44.96m  48.29m  46.08m    
  3  4272 Dorian Jackson      18 Summit, NJ              46.60m     152-11 
      FOUL  38.48m  39.70m  46.60m  42.64m    
  4  2071 Colton Emeott       20 Caledonia, MI           39.61m     129-11 
      39.61m  34.48m  36.41m  32.26m  31.58m    
  5  5264 Lucas Hess          18 Easton, PA              31.93m     104-09 
      29.09m  24.16m  31.64m  25.79m  31.93m    
  6  4320 Matthew Swepson     20 durham, NC              28.58m      93-09 
      26.74m  28.58m  20.05m  19.35m  25.36m    
 
Event 364  Girls Javelin Throw Junior HS
==========================================================================
 Combined with Junior HS Boys Javelin
        Meet:   112-07  6/19/2015   Alexis Clark, Fredericksburg, VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1998 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      34.32m     112-07 
      31.68m  25.22m  25.30m  31.15m  31.98m  34.32m
  2   523 Jordan Gary         18 Raleigh, NC             28.63m      93-11 
      23.52m  28.63m  24.40m  24.91m  24.83m  24.84m
  3  4319 Candace Swepson     18 durham, NC              20.76m      68-01 
      20.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  19.67m    
 --  5393 Gabriella Bedrosia  18 Old Tappan, NJ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL



Return to Top

Email | About