MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Taco Bell Classic
Taco Bell Classic History
Hosted By: Spring Valley
Columbia, South Carolina
2015-04-11

Licensed to Spring Valley High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 02:23 PM
     23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field Classic - 4/10/2015 to 4/11/2015      
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Candace             10 Rockdale Cou             12.07q -1.3 18 
  2 Murphy, Sydnei            12 Apex                     12.08q -2.0 17 
  3 Dennis, Kennedy           10 Berea                    12.49q -3.1  1 
  4 Stanley, Makyla           12 James Island             12.50q -3.7 11 
  5 DeLoach, Taylor           11 St. Vincents             12.52q -3.0  6 
  6 Singletary, Cedrina       12 Paxon                    12.59q -4.9 14 
  7 Johnson, Genaya           11 Mallard Cree             12.60q -3.8  5 
  8 Morrison, Quamecha        12 Battery Cree             12.60q -2.0 17 
  9 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Se             12.62q -2.2 10 
 10 Cunningham, Gabrielle     12 Mallard Cree             12.65q -2.6  9 
 11 hankins, Jordyn           11 Greenbrier               12.67q -2.2 10 
 12 Hackney, Charminique      11 Cary                     12.71q -3.8  5 
 13 Clark, Tamara             10 High Point C             12.75q -4.2 15 
 14 Trawick, Brittany         09 Baldwin                  12.77q -3.1  1 
 15 Glover, Savionna          10 Beaufort                 12.79q -1.9 13 
 16 Ward, Charla              10 Ragsdale                 12.80q -3.1  8 
 17 Egbula, Riley             12 Hillcrest                12.82  -4.2  4 
 18 Ward, Destiny             10 Smith, Oscar             12.88  -3.0  6 
 19 Smith, Rebakah            11 Dutch Fork               12.88  -4.5 12 
 20 Robinson, Kiana           12 Fox Creek                12.89  -1.9 13 
 21 Alston, Dakota            12 Dutch Fork               12.93  -2.0 17 
 22 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                   12.94  -4.5 12 
 23 Mahon, Lanesa             11 Spring Valle             12.94  -4.6  2 
 24 Lewis, Kenndy             09 Riverwood                12.95  -3.8  5 
 25 Adams, Alexis             12 Grayson                  12.99  -2.6  9 
 26 Glass, Jon                09 Bullis                   13.01  -2.1  3 
 27 Alston, Sharnae           10 Blythewood               13.03  -2.2 10 
 28 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re             13.03  -2.1  3 
 29 SunSara, Williams         11 Independence             13.04  -4.2  4 
 30 Lawrence, Zeniyah         09 Wando                    13.04  -4.2 15 
 31 Cheeseboro, Shandora      10 Batesburg-Le             13.06  -2.1  3 
 32 Booth, Andria             12 Archer                   13.08  -3.0  6 
 33 Foster, Byunka            12 Eagle's Land             13.09  -2.6  9 
 34 Afon, Ife                 12 Dutchtown                13.15  -3.2  7 
 35 White, Nadia              11 Northwestern             13.17  -4.9 14 
 36 Alexander, Tyresha        10 North Meckle             13.20  -2.1  3 
 37 Bolden, Leah              09 High Point C             13.21  -3.7 11 
 38 Simmons, Jacqueline       10 Elizabeth Se             13.21  -4.2  4 
 39 Barnes, Jada              10 Northwestern             13.22  -3.1  1 
 40 Williams, T'Kaja          11 South Pointe             13.24  -1.3 18 
 41 Smith, Diamond            10 Battery Cree             13.26  -2.2 10 
 41 Dempsey, Alysia           11 Berry Academ             13.26  -4.5 12 
 43 Ubah, Charlene            11 Baldwin                  13.31  -4.9 14 
 44 Cox, Jasmine              11 Cox Mill                 13.31  -4.5 12 
 45 Chancy, Hattie            10 Marist                   13.32  -2.2 10 
 46 Gates, Mylayshia          09 Batesburg-Le             13.33  -3.7 11 
 47 Arnaut, Dasha             12 Roberson, T.             13.36  -3.2  7 
 48 Prince, Imani             11 Hopewell                 13.38  -1.9 13 
 49 Grayson, Monique          09 James Island             13.39  -2.0 17 
 50 Rush, Diamond             09 Westwood                 13.40  -3.1  8 
 51 Morris, Cleo              11 Monroe, Jame             13.41  -2.2 10 
 52 Smalls, Cierra            10 Wando                    13.44  -1.9 13 
 53 Sims, Ayanna              11 Monroe, Jame             13.44  -4.2 16 
 54 madison, reynolds         12 Greenbrier               13.49  -3.2  7 
 55 Hooper, Alexis            12 Olympic                  13.49  -2.6  9 
 56 Campbell, Tatayanna       10 West Mecklen             13.50  -4.6  2 
 57 Jant, Jessica             10 Providence D             13.51  -1.3 18 
 58 Wilder, Shekinah          12 South Aiken              13.53  -3.8  5 
 59 Foster, DezJanay          11 Gaffney                  13.54  -2.1  3 
 60 Logan, Lexus              09 Pendleton                13.57  -2.0 17 
 61 Pighet, Maya              09 Olympic                  13.59  -3.0  6 
 62 Sherrill, Kyla            10 Hopewell                 13.59  -3.1  8 
 63 Brown, Aniya              11 J. L. Mann               13.60  -4.2 15 
 64 Martin, LaNaya            09 Ridge View               13.66  -3.2  7 
 65 Medlock, Quandriana       10 South Atlant             13.67  -3.7 11 
 66 Brown, Jasmine            09 Westwood                 13.70  -3.1  1 
 66 Lane, Zachyre             10 Cardinal Gib             13.70  -1.3 18 
 68 Bowser, Mycal              8 Travelers Re             13.71  -4.2 16 
 69 Brown, Breyanna           10 Abbeville                13.71  -3.2  7 
 69 Dawkins, Jamie            12 Boiling Spri             13.71  -2.6  9 
 71 Byars, McKayla            10 Gaffney                  13.72  -4.2  4 
 72 Williams, Tanzania        10 Stall                    13.74  -3.0  6 
 73 Coleman, JerNasia         10 Irmo                     13.75  -3.1  8 
 74 Harrison, Nescotia        09 South Aiken              13.77  -3.8  5 
 75 Randle, Savanna           11 Watauga                  13.80  -2.0 17 
 76 Williams, Jonai           11 Richland Nor             13.80  -4.9 14 
 77 Kauffman, Kristen         11 St. Joseph's             13.82  -3.0  6 
 78 White, Marshayia          11 Whale Branch             13.82  -3.8  5 
 79 Edwards, Nekira           10 Rock Hill                13.84  -3.0  6 
 80 Redden, Janae             09 Goose Creek              13.85  -3.1  1 
 81 Lewis, Jayla              11 Richland Nor             13.85  -4.2 15 
 82 Hames, Katilin            09 Hillcrest                13.87  -4.2 15 
 83 Belton, Kiara             09 Blythewood               13.87  -4.9 14 
 84 Lacan, Jhetaime           11 West Mecklen             13.89  -4.9 14 
 85 Smalls, Chelsi            09 Stall                    13.90  -2.1  3 
 86 Griffin, Reagine          12 Reynolds, A.             13.91  -2.0 17 
 87 Lynch, Hayley             11 Roberson, T.             13.94  -4.2  4 
 88 Brooks, Alliyah            8 Ridge View               13.94  -4.2 16 
 89 Nimmons, Janae            09 Goose Creek              14.00  -1.9 13 
 90 Waiters, Journey          09 Wren                     14.02  -4.2  4 
 91 Hymes, Kawanda            10 Ashley Ridge             14.04  -3.7 11 
 92 webster, Ravin            10 Rocky River              14.05  -1.9 13 
 93 Albers, Maddie            11 Cardinal Gib             14.08  -3.1  1 
 94 Hall, Alexxus             11 Rock Hill                14.09  -1.9 13 
 95 Skinner, Ke'Arria         11 Statesville              14.10  -3.1  1 
 96 Wright, Chynna            12 Oak Ridge                14.11  -3.2  7 
 97 Moody, Emily              09 St. Vincents             14.20  -3.8  5 
 98 Boys, Tianna              10 Riverwood                14.23  -4.2 16 
 99 Siokos, Drucy             10 A.C. Flora               14.24  -1.3 18 
100 Gibbs, Teana              12 Spring Valle             14.24  -3.1  1 
101 Cleveland, Harmony        11 Whale Branch             14.26  -3.8  5 
102 Dendy, Kamiya              7 T.L. Hanna               14.27  -4.5 12 
103 Bell, Annamarie           10 St. Joseph's             14.30  -3.1  8 
104 Henry, Maya               10 Leesville Ro             14.34  -1.3 18 
105 Gaiton, Terriane          09 South Pointe             14.41  -3.2  7 
106 Logan, Mekenzie           10 Leesville Ro             14.41  -4.9 14 
107 Stafford, Janine          09 South Atlant             14.42  -3.2  7 
108 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop C             14.52  -2.1  3 
109 Sumpter, Staci             7 Camden                   14.61  -4.2 15 
110 Suber, Quiana              7 Clinton                  14.62  -4.2 16 
111 St. Julian, Elan          10 Starr's Mill             14.67  -3.7 11 
112 Styron, Sidney            09 Watauga                  14.68  -4.6  2 
113 Williams, Lauren          09 Ragsdale                 14.83  -4.5 12 
114 Sumter, Kelcey             7 Lower Richla             14.83  -2.1  3 
115 Brooks, Keaira            09 Rabun Gap-Na             14.88  -4.5 12 
116 Jones, Stacia             09 Rabun Gap-Na             14.92  -4.2  4 
117 Fisher, Kerian            10 Nation Ford              15.02  -1.3 18 
118 Cook, Kiara               10 Johnson, Sav             15.10  -2.2 10 
119 Ladson, Diyonte           11 Lower Richla             15.16  -3.7 11 
120 Elliott, Alyssa           10 Hebron Chris             15.21  -4.2 16 
121 Gordon, Diamond           10 Johnson, Sav             15.25  -3.1  8 
122 Gallagher, Hannah         09 Hebron Chris             16.79  -3.7 11 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace             10 Rockdale Cou             11.62   0.3  2 
  2 Murphy, Sydnei            12 Apex                     11.94   0.3  2 
  3 Singletary, Cedrina       12 Paxon                    11.96   0.3  2 
  4 Cunningham, Gabrielle     12 Mallard Cree             12.07  -1.4  1 
  5 Clark, Tamara             10 High Point C             12.09  -1.4  1 
  6 DeLoach, Taylor           11 St. Vincents             12.11   0.3  2 
  7 Dennis, Kennedy           10 Berea                    12.11   0.3  2 
  8 Stanley, Makyla           12 James Island             12.18   0.3  2 
  9 Morrison, Quamecha        12 Battery Cree             12.26   0.3  2 
 10 Johnson, Genaya           11 Mallard Cree             12.26   0.3  2 
 11 Ward, Charla              10 Ragsdale                 12.40  -1.4  1 
 12 Hackney, Charminique      11 Cary                     12.41  -1.4  1 
 13 Trawick, Brittany         09 Baldwin                  12.44  -1.4  1 
 14 Glover, Savionna          10 Beaufort                 12.53  -1.4  1 
 15 hankins, Jordyn           11 Greenbrier               12.60  -1.4  1 
Preliminaries
  9 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Se                            
 17 Egbula, Riley             12 Hillcrest                               
 18 Ward, Destiny             10 Smith, Oscar                            
 19 Smith, Rebakah            11 Dutch Fork                              
 20 Robinson, Kiana           12 Fox Creek                               
 21 Alston, Dakota            12 Dutch Fork                              
 22 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                                  
 23 Mahon, Lanesa             11 Spring Valle                            
 24 Lewis, Kenndy             09 Riverwood                               
 25 Adams, Alexis             12 Grayson                                 
 26 Glass, Jon                09 Bullis                                  
 27 Alston, Sharnae           10 Blythewood                              
 28 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re                            
 29 SunSara, Williams         11 Independence                            
 30 Lawrence, Zeniyah         09 Wando                                   
 31 Cheeseboro, Shandora      10 Batesburg-Le                            
 32 Booth, Andria             12 Archer                                  
 33 Foster, Byunka            12 Eagle's Land                            
 34 Afon, Ife                 12 Dutchtown                               
 35 White, Nadia              11 Northwestern                            
 36 Alexander, Tyresha        10 North Meckle                            
 37 Bolden, Leah              09 High Point C                            
 38 Simmons, Jacqueline       10 Elizabeth Se                            
 39 Barnes, Jada              10 Northwestern                            
 40 Williams, T'Kaja          11 South Pointe                            
 41 Smith, Diamond            10 Battery Cree                            
 41 Dempsey, Alysia           11 Berry Academ                            
 43 Ubah, Charlene            11 Baldwin                                 
 44 Cox, Jasmine              11 Cox Mill                                
 45 Chancy, Hattie            10 Marist                                  
 46 Gates, Mylayshia          09 Batesburg-Le                            
 47 Arnaut, Dasha             12 Roberson, T.                            
 48 Prince, Imani             11 Hopewell                                
 49 Grayson, Monique          09 James Island                            
 50 Rush, Diamond             09 Westwood                                
 51 Morris, Cleo              11 Monroe, Jame                            
 52 Smalls, Cierra            10 Wando                                   
 53 Sims, Ayanna              11 Monroe, Jame                            
 54 madison, reynolds         12 Greenbrier                              
 55 Hooper, Alexis            12 Olympic                                 
 56 Campbell, Tatayanna       10 West Mecklen                            
 57 Jant, Jessica             10 Providence D                            
 58 Wilder, Shekinah          12 South Aiken                             
 59 Foster, DezJanay          11 Gaffney                                 
 60 Logan, Lexus              09 Pendleton                               
 61 Pighet, Maya              09 Olympic                                 
 62 Sherrill, Kyla            10 Hopewell                                
 63 Brown, Aniya              11 J. L. Mann                              
 64 Martin, LaNaya            09 Ridge View                              
 65 Medlock, Quandriana       10 South Atlant                            
 66 Brown, Jasmine            09 Westwood                                
 66 Lane, Zachyre             10 Cardinal Gib                            
 68 Bowser, Mycal              8 Travelers Re                            
 69 Brown, Breyanna           10 Abbeville                               
 69 Dawkins, Jamie            12 Boiling Spri                            
 71 Byars, McKayla            10 Gaffney                                 
 72 Williams, Tanzania        10 Stall                                   
 73 Coleman, JerNasia         10 Irmo                                    
 74 Harrison, Nescotia        09 South Aiken                             
 75 Randle, Savanna           11 Watauga                                 
 76 Williams, Jonai           11 Richland Nor                            
 77 Kauffman, Kristen         11 St. Joseph's                            
 78 White, Marshayia          11 Whale Branch                            
 79 Edwards, Nekira           10 Rock Hill                               
 80 Redden, Janae             09 Goose Creek                             
 81 Lewis, Jayla              11 Richland Nor                            
 82 Hames, Katilin            09 Hillcrest                               
 83 Belton, Kiara             09 Blythewood                              
 84 Lacan, Jhetaime           11 West Mecklen                            
 85 Smalls, Chelsi            09 Stall                                   
 86 Griffin, Reagine          12 Reynolds, A.                            
 87 Lynch, Hayley             11 Roberson, T.                            
 88 Brooks, Alliyah            8 Ridge View                              
 89 Nimmons, Janae            09 Goose Creek                             
 90 Waiters, Journey          09 Wren                                    
 91 Hymes, Kawanda            10 Ashley Ridge                            
 92 webster, Ravin            10 Rocky River                             
 93 Albers, Maddie            11 Cardinal Gib                            
 94 Hall, Alexxus             11 Rock Hill                               
 95 Skinner, Ke'Arria         11 Statesville                             
 96 Wright, Chynna            12 Oak Ridge                               
 97 Moody, Emily              09 St. Vincents                            
 98 Boys, Tianna              10 Riverwood                               
 99 Siokos, Drucy             10 A.C. Flora                              
100 Gibbs, Teana              12 Spring Valle                            
101 Cleveland, Harmony        11 Whale Branch                            
102 Dendy, Kamiya              7 T.L. Hanna                              
103 Bell, Annamarie           10 St. Joseph's                            
104 Henry, Maya               10 Leesville Ro                            
105 Gaiton, Terriane          09 South Pointe                            
106 Logan, Mekenzie           10 Leesville Ro                            
107 Stafford, Janine          09 South Atlant                            
108 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop C                            
109 Sumpter, Staci             7 Camden                                  
110 Suber, Quiana              7 Clinton                                 
111 St. Julian, Elan          10 Starr's Mill                            
112 Styron, Sidney            09 Watauga                                 
113 Williams, Lauren          09 Ragsdale                                
114 Sumter, Kelcey             7 Lower Richla                            
115 Brooks, Keaira            09 Rabun Gap-Na                            
116 Jones, Stacia             09 Rabun Gap-Na                            
117 Fisher, Kerian            10 Nation Ford                             
118 Cook, Kiara               10 Johnson, Sav                            
119 Ladson, Diyonte           11 Lower Richla                            
120 Elliott, Alyssa           10 Hebron Chris                            
121 Gordon, Diamond           10 Johnson, Sav                            
122 Gallagher, Hannah         09 Hebron Chris                            
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Candace             10 Rockdale Cou             23.49q  1.5 19 
  2 DeLoach, Taylor           11 St. Vincents             24.34q  2.2  6 
  3 Clark, Tamara             10 High Point C             24.42q  1.1 12 
  4 Singletary, Cedrina       12 Paxon                    24.46q  1.8 18 
  5 Williams, Zykeria         10 Baldwin                  24.51q  1.7 13 
  6 Cunningham, Gabrielle     12 Mallard Cree             24.62q  2.6  2 
  7 Egbula, Riley             12 Hillcrest                24.63q  1.8  3 
  8 Douglas, Serenity         11 Archer                   24.70q  0.5 15 
  9 Robinson, Kiana           12 Fox Creek                24.72q  0.9  9 
 10 Ward, Destiny             10 Smith, Oscar             24.78q  2.8  5 
 11 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                   24.86q  1.3 14 
 12 Bush, Arlicia             11 Ridge View               24.87q  1.7 13 
 13 Rowell, Desi              12 Cary                     24.88q  1.9  1 
 14 SunSara, Williams         11 Independence             24.93q  2.6  2 
 15 McMillan, Kylie           12 Southern Gui             24.99q  2.2  6 
 16 Njoku, Chinyere           12 Fayette Coun             24.99q  1.5 10 
 17 Anthony, Jonnay           12 Berkeley                 25.18   NWI 16 
 18 Davis, Sydney             12 Grayson                  25.28   1.5 19 
 19 Afon, Ife                 12 Dutchtown                25.42   1.3 17 
 20 Lawrence, Zeniyah         09 Wando                    25.48   1.1 12 
 21 Savoy, Chynna             11 Elizabeth Se             25.53   NWI 16 
 22 Holliday, DaMetria        11 Dutch Fork               25.54   1.5 10 
 23 Adams, Alexis             12 Grayson                  25.56   0.5 15 
 24 Eliscar, Johnaida         09 Ridge View               25.57   NWI 16 
 25 Heyward, Kelsey           11 J. L. Mann               25.62   1.3 14 
 26 Mahon, Lanesa             11 Spring Valle             25.64   1.5 10 
 27 Warner, Paris             11 Archer                   25.68   1.5 19 
 28 Mackey, Pia               12 Asheville                25.71   1.9  1 
 29 Ngwe, Susie               10 Cary                     25.72   1.1 12 
 30 Hooper, Alexis            12 Olympic                  25.76   1.3 17 
 31 Bowser, Mycal              8 Travelers Re             25.81   2.6  2 
 32 Richards, Arianna         09 Bullis                   25.82   1.3  7 
 33 Arnaut, Dasha             12 Roberson, T.             25.87   0.9  9 
 34 Atwater, Mariah           09 Rocky River              25.93   1.3  7 
 35 Watkins, Jessica          11 Fayette Coun             25.93   1.2 11 
 36 Alston, Sharnae           10 Blythewood               25.95   1.2 11 
 36 Toliver, Shamara          09 Irmo                     25.95   1.9  1 
 38 Thompson, Jennifer        11 Riverwood                25.97   1.2 11 
 39 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re             25.99   2.8  5 
 40 Cox, Jasmine              11 Cox Mill                 26.05   1.1 12 
 41 Sims, Ayanna              11 Monroe, Jame             26.07   1.3 14 
 42 Prince, Imani             11 Hopewell                 26.10   0.9  9 
 43 White, Amaryah             7 Spring Valle             26.13   1.7  4 
 44 Alexander, Tyresha        10 North Meckle             26.19   1.9  8 
 45 Bennon, Adia              09 Hillcrest                26.23   2.6  2 
 46 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Elizabeth Se             26.24   1.7 13 
 47 Foster, Byunka            12 Eagle's Land             26.42   2.2  6 
 48 Smallwood, Lauren         12 Oak Ridge                26.52   NWI 16 
 49 Harrison, Nescotia        09 South Aiken              26.57   1.7 13 
 50 Philips, Katie            09 Athens Acade             26.63   2.8  5 
 51 Smith, Diamond            10 Battery Cree             26.65   2.2  6 
 52 Sherrill, Kyla            10 Hopewell                 26.67   1.3 14 
 53 Strong, Blake             09 Olympic                  26.71   1.3  7 
 54 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C             26.71   1.8 18 
 55 Gidderon, Ticoiya         09 Ragsdale                 26.74   1.7 13 
 56 Tully, Sarah              11 Wando                    26.74   1.3 17 
 57 Sikes, Molly              09 Marist                   26.78   1.3  7 
 58 Brown, Aniya              11 J. L. Mann               26.81   1.8  3 
 59 Rush, Diamond             09 Westwood                 26.82   1.7  4 
 60 Davis, Gabi               11 Asheville Sc             26.85   1.8  3 
 61 Ubah, Charlene            11 Baldwin                  26.86   0.5 15 
 62 Randolph, Brianna         11 Hough, W.A.              26.90   1.7 13 
 63 Lane, Zachyre             10 Cardinal Gib             26.91   1.5 19 
 64 Brown, Breyanna           10 Abbeville                26.93   0.5 15 
 65 Edwards, Nekira           10 Rock Hill                26.95   1.9  1 
 66 Milford-Nelson, Jolese    10 Stall                    27.02   2.2  6 
 67 Thompson, Caelyn          11 Oak Ridge                27.07   1.2 11 
 67 Best, Devanna             09 Hickory                  27.07   2.6  2 
 69 Belton, Kiara             09 Blythewood               27.16   1.8 18 
 70 Portis, Nia                8 Ashley Ridge             27.17   1.9  8 
 71 Skinner, Ke'Arria         11 Statesville              27.25   1.5 10 
 72 Pringle, Maya             11 Dutch Fork               27.26   0.5 15 
 73 McQueen, D'Miya           10 Southern Gui             27.27   1.2 11 
 74 Nimmons, Janae            09 Goose Creek              27.37   2.6  2 
 75 washington, Ariel         11 Johnson, Sav             27.41   1.3  7 
 76 Mauldin, Shaleena         10 Wren                     27.51   1.8  3 
 77 Brown, Sharnea            11 Monroe, Jame             27.52   2.8  5 
 78 Williams, Lauren          09 Ragsdale                 27.52   1.3  7 
 79 Redden, Janae             09 Goose Creek              27.59   1.1 12 
 80 Sumpter, Staci             7 Camden                   27.63   1.3 14 
 81 Capone, Tarnisa           11 A.C. Flora               27.64   1.9  1 
 82 Williams, Jonai           11 Richland Nor             27.66   NWI 16 
 83 Holley, Ashley            11 Pinecrest                27.72   0.9  9 
 84 Cypress, Trenea           11 Rock Hill                27.90   1.5 19 
 85 Kauffman, Kristen         11 St. Joseph's             27.91   1.7 13 
 86 Suber, Quiana              7 Clinton                  27.96   0.5 15 
 87 Wilder, Shekinah          12 South Aiken              28.06   1.8  3 
 88 Milam, Maggie             11 St. Joseph's             28.06   1.1 12 
 89 Soyebo, Bailey            09 Ashley Ridge             28.08   0.9  9 
 90 Johnson, Leniah            7 T.L. Hanna               28.11   0.9  9 
 91 Flores, Sofia             12 Pinecrest                28.13   1.5 10 
 92 Lynch, Hayley             11 Roberson, T.             28.23   1.3 14 
 93 Mchugh, Meredith          10 Hough, W.A.              28.25   1.5 19 
 94 Manus, Haley              10 Piedmont                 28.30   1.8 18 
 95 Moore, Riley              09 South Pointe             28.30   1.3 17 
 96 Young, Angel              10 Leesville Ro             28.34   0.5 15 
 97 Brown, Jasmine            09 Westwood                 28.38   1.2 11 
 98 Logan, Mekenzie           10 Leesville Ro             28.42   1.5 10 
 99 Randle, Savanna           11 Watauga                  28.43   1.5 19 
100 Boyd, Amber               10 South Pointe             28.46   1.8 18 
101 Stockton, Elizabeth       11 Forsyth Coun             28.53   NWI 16 
102 Furman, Maggie            12 Watauga                  28.57   1.7  4 
103 St. Julian, Elan          10 Starr's Mill             28.60   1.5 10 
104 Carter, Yazmine           10 Walton                   28.67   2.6  2 
105 Burke, Junie              11 Cardinal Gib             28.68   1.7  4 
106 Ward, Taylor              11 Johnson, Sav             28.86   1.8  3 
107 Frady, Kylee              10 South Iredel             28.88   2.8  5 
108 Johnson, Breanna          12 Lower Richla             28.91   2.2  6 
109 Arthur, Deniah             7 Camden                   28.96   1.3 14 
110 Brooks, Keaira            09 Rabun Gap-Na             29.01   1.3 14 
111 Moody, Emily              09 St. Vincents             29.06   0.9  9 
112 Farrington, Deja          11 South Iredel             29.12   1.3  7 
113 Ferguson, Holdyn          10 Nation Ford              29.22   2.8  5 
114 Maia, Andrea              10 Rabun Gap-Na             29.28   1.9  8 
115 Fisher, Kerian            10 Nation Ford              29.73   1.7 13 
116 Smith, Alize              12 Stall                    29.77   NWI 16 
117 Lipscomb, Donisha         11 Gaffney                  29.96   1.9  8 
118 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop C             30.09   2.2  6 
119 Elliott, Alyssa           10 Hebron Chris             30.21   1.9  8 
120 Buchanan, Taylor          09 Irmo                     30.47   0.5 15 
121 probst, alex              12 Hebron Chris             32.71   1.8  3 
 -- Johnson, Genaya           11 Mallard Cree                DQ   1.8 18 
 -- Hackney, Charminique      11 Cary                    X25.17   0.9  9 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace             10 Rockdale Cou             23.50  -0.1  2 
  2 DeLoach, Taylor           11 St. Vincents             24.34  -0.1  2 
  3 Singletary, Cedrina       12 Paxon                    24.48  -0.1  2 
  4 Williams, Zykeria         10 Baldwin                  24.61  -0.1  2 
  5 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis                   24.78  -1.6  1 
  6 Egbula, Riley             12 Hillcrest                24.85  -0.1  2 
  7 Ward, Destiny             10 Smith, Oscar             24.86  -1.6  1 
  8 Cunningham, Gabrielle     12 Mallard Cree             24.89  -0.1  2 
  9 Robinson, Kiana           12 Fox Creek                24.99  -1.6  1 
 10 Douglas, Serenity         11 Archer                   25.03  -0.1  2 
 11 Njoku, Chinyere           12 Fayette Coun             25.27  -1.6  1 
 12 Clark, Tamara             10 High Point C             25.29  -0.1  2 
 13 Bush, Arlicia             11 Ridge View               25.35  -1.6  1 
 14 McMillan, Kylie           12 Southern Gui             25.43  -1.6  1 
 15 SunSara, Williams         11 Independence             25.60  -1.6  1 
 16 Rowell, Desi              12 Cary                     25.80  -1.6  1 
Preliminaries
 17 Anthony, Jonnay           12 Berkeley                                
 18 Davis, Sydney             12 Grayson                                 
 19 Afon, Ife                 12 Dutchtown                               
 20 Lawrence, Zeniyah         09 Wando                                   
 21 Savoy, Chynna             11 Elizabeth Se                            
 22 Holliday, DaMetria        11 Dutch Fork                              
 23 Adams, Alexis             12 Grayson                                 
 24 Eliscar, Johnaida         09 Ridge View                              
 25 Heyward, Kelsey           11 J. L. Mann                              
 26 Mahon, Lanesa             11 Spring Valle                            
 27 Warner, Paris             11 Archer                                  
 28 Mackey, Pia               12 Asheville                               
 29 Ngwe, Susie               10 Cary                                    
 30 Hooper, Alexis            12 Olympic                                 
 31 Bowser, Mycal              8 Travelers Re                            
 32 Richards, Arianna         09 Bullis                                  
 33 Arnaut, Dasha             12 Roberson, T.                            
 34 Atwater, Mariah           09 Rocky River                             
 35 Watkins, Jessica          11 Fayette Coun                            
 36 Toliver, Shamara          09 Irmo                                    
 36 Alston, Sharnae           10 Blythewood                              
 38 Thompson, Jennifer        11 Riverwood                               
 39 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re                            
 40 Cox, Jasmine              11 Cox Mill                                
 41 Sims, Ayanna              11 Monroe, Jame                            
 42 Prince, Imani             11 Hopewell                                
 43 White, Amaryah             7 Spring Valle                            
 44 Alexander, Tyresha        10 North Meckle                            
 45 Bennon, Adia              09 Hillcrest                               
 46 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Elizabeth Se                            
 47 Foster, Byunka            12 Eagle's Land                            
 48 Smallwood, Lauren         12 Oak Ridge                               
 49 Harrison, Nescotia        09 South Aiken                             
 50 Philips, Katie            09 Athens Acade                            
 51 Smith, Diamond            10 Battery Cree                            
 52 Sherrill, Kyla            10 Hopewell                                
 53 Strong, Blake             09 Olympic                                 
 54 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C                            
 55 Gidderon, Ticoiya         09 Ragsdale                                
 56 Tully, Sarah              11 Wando                                   
 57 Sikes, Molly              09 Marist                                  
 58 Brown, Aniya              11 J. L. Mann                              
 59 Rush, Diamond             09 Westwood                                
 60 Davis, Gabi               11 Asheville Sc                            
 61 Ubah, Charlene            11 Baldwin                                 
 62 Randolph, Brianna         11 Hough, W.A.                             
 63 Lane, Zachyre             10 Cardinal Gib                            
 64 Brown, Breyanna           10 Abbeville                               
 65 Edwards, Nekira           10 Rock Hill                               
 66 Milford-Nelson, Jolese    10 Stall                                   
 67 Thompson, Caelyn          11 Oak Ridge                               
 67 Best, Devanna             09 Hickory                                 
 69 Belton, Kiara             09 Blythewood                              
 70 Portis, Nia                8 Ashley Ridge                            
 71 Skinner, Ke'Arria         11 Statesville                             
 72 Pringle, Maya             11 Dutch Fork                              
 73 McQueen, D'Miya           10 Southern Gui                            
 74 Nimmons, Janae            09 Goose Creek                             
 75 washington, Ariel         11 Johnson, Sav                            
 76 Mauldin, Shaleena         10 Wren                                    
 77 Brown, Sharnea            11 Monroe, Jame                            
 78 Williams, Lauren          09 Ragsdale                                
 79 Redden, Janae             09 Goose Creek                             
 80 Sumpter, Staci             7 Camden                                  
 81 Capone, Tarnisa           11 A.C. Flora                              
 82 Williams, Jonai           11 Richland Nor                            
 83 Holley, Ashley            11 Pinecrest                               
 84 Cypress, Trenea           11 Rock Hill                               
 85 Kauffman, Kristen         11 St. Joseph's                            
 86 Suber, Quiana              7 Clinton                                 
 87 Wilder, Shekinah          12 South Aiken                             
 88 Milam, Maggie             11 St. Joseph's                            
 89 Soyebo, Bailey            09 Ashley Ridge                            
 90 Johnson, Leniah            7 T.L. Hanna                              
 91 Flores, Sofia             12 Pinecrest                               
 92 Lynch, Hayley             11 Roberson, T.                            
 93 Mchugh, Meredith          10 Hough, W.A.                             
 94 Manus, Haley              10 Piedmont                                
 95 Moore, Riley              09 South Pointe                            
 96 Young, Angel              10 Leesville Ro                            
 97 Brown, Jasmine            09 Westwood                                
 98 Logan, Mekenzie           10 Leesville Ro                            
 99 Randle, Savanna           11 Watauga                                 
100 Boyd, Amber               10 South Pointe                            
101 Stockton, Elizabeth       11 Forsyth Coun                            
102 Furman, Maggie            12 Watauga                                 
103 St. Julian, Elan          10 Starr's Mill                            
104 Carter, Yazmine           10 Walton                                  
105 Burke, Junie              11 Cardinal Gib                            
106 Ward, Taylor              11 Johnson, Sav                            
107 Frady, Kylee              10 South Iredel                            
108 Johnson, Breanna          12 Lower Richla                            
109 Arthur, Deniah             7 Camden                                  
110 Brooks, Keaira            09 Rabun Gap-Na                            
111 Moody, Emily              09 St. Vincents                            
112 Farrington, Deja          11 South Iredel                            
113 Ferguson, Holdyn          10 Nation Ford                             
114 Maia, Andrea              10 Rabun Gap-Na                            
115 Fisher, Kerian            10 Nation Ford                             
116 Smith, Alize              12 Stall                                   
117 Lipscomb, Donisha         11 Gaffney                                 
118 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop C                            
119 Elliott, Alyssa           10 Hebron Chris                            
120 Buchanan, Taylor          09 Irmo                                    
121 probst, alex              12 Hebron Chris                            
 -- Johnson, Genaya           11 Mallard Cree                            
 -- Hackney, Charminique      11 Cary                        X           
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.71  4/11/2009   Briana Nelson, J. L. Mann                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Serenity         11 Archer                   54.88  12 
  2 Ward, Destiny             10 Smith, Oscar             55.24  12 
  3 White, Layla              12 Cary                     55.25  12 
  4 Heard, Kayla              12 Stanton                  55.73  12 
  5 Russell, Masai            09 Bullis                   56.61  12 
  6 Agnew, Kennay             12 Spring Valle             56.82  10 
  7 Ward, Charla              10 Ragsdale                 56.91  11 
  8 Eliscar, Johnaida         09 Ridge View               57.20   9 
  9 Afon, Ife                 12 Dutchtown                57.29  11 
 10 Bush, Arlicia             11 Ridge View               57.30  12 
 11 Davis, Sydney             12 Grayson                  57.73  11 
 12 Boone, Daloria            09 Baldwin                  57.82  10 
 13 Anthony, Jonnay           12 Berkeley                 57.89  11 
 14 Vandross, LaSamrae        12 St. Joseph's             57.96  10 
 15 Johnson, T'Reyah          11 Elizabeth Se             58.08  11 
 16 McHugh, Maddie            12 Hough, W.A.              58.16   9 
 17 James, Alexis             11 Elizabeth Se             58.65  11 
 18 Bowser, Mycal              8 Travelers Re             58.66   9 
 19 Bailey, Tiara             12 Britt, Jack              59.00  10 
 20 Bennon, Adia              09 Hillcrest                59.15  10 
 21 Cooper, Tori              12 Greer Middle             59.69   6 
 22 Richardson, Diamond       12 Arabia Mount             59.76  11 
 22 Whelan, Gracie            10 Providence D             59.76  10 
 24 Thompson, Jennifer        11 Riverwood                59.83   9 
 25 Mackey, Pia               12 Asheville                59.93  10 
 26 Best, Devanna             09 Hickory                1:00.36   5 
 27 Atwater, Mariah           09 Rocky River            1:00.48  11 
 28 Strong, Blake             09 Olympic                1:00.58   9 
 29 Green, Asia               11 Fayette Coun           1:00.69   8 
 30 Freeman, Miya             12 Spring Valle           1:00.70   7 
 31 Nelson, Ebony             11 Pinecrest              1:00.76   7 
 32 Brewer, Anna              09 Fort Mill              1:00.89   8 
 33 Kirkland, Taylor          11 Northwestern           1:00.96   9 
 34 Carroll, Shannon          11 Ashley Ridge           1:00.98   7 
 35 Mitchell, Ashley          10 Blythewood             1:01.24   4 
 36 Henderson, Michaela       10 Wando                  1:01.27   5 
 37 Lane, Zachyre             10 Cardinal Gib           1:01.89   4 
 38 Myers, Emily Ballard      10 Athens Acade           1:01.90   4 
 39 Cordray, Lamiah           09 Berry Academ           1:01.96   6 
 40 Altacho, Shadaisha        10 Bluffton               1:02.20   8 
 41 Tate, Jordyn              10 Butler                 1:02.33   3 
 42 washington, Ariel         11 Johnson, Sav           1:02.48   5 
 43 Swinton, Jasira           12 Asheville Sc           1:02.59   6 
 44 Drayton, Traci            12 Dutch Fork             1:02.69   3 
 45 Alexander, Tyresha        10 North Meckle           1:02.76   8 
 46 Frady, Kylee              10 South Iredel           1:02.81   5 
 47 Fennelly, Meg             09 Marist                 1:02.83   4 
 48 Ennis, Kayla              11 Pelion                 1:03.01   7 
 49 Covington, Jerrica        10 White Knoll            1:03.10   5 
 50 Foster, Ashley            12 Hopewell               1:03.26   4 
 51 Gardener, Victoria        10 Providence             1:03.43   7 
 52 Salmond, Darlasia         12 Camden                 1:03.55   6 
 53 Morris, Cleo              11 Monroe, Jame           1:03.61   8 
 54 Bellamy, Shania            7 Westwood               1:03.65   1 
 55 Brown, Breyanna           10 Abbeville              1:03.84   8 
 56 Brechbiel, Rachel         11 South Pointe           1:03.87   6 
 57 Manus, Haley              10 Piedmont               1:03.98   4 
 58 Derrico, Danielle         11 Eagle's Land           1:04.16   7 
 59 holliman, alana           10 Greenbrier             1:04.38   6 
 60 Hardy, Caroline           11 Roberson, T.           1:04.51   5 
 61 Johnson, Sarah            12 Riverside              1:04.55   8 
 62 Skinner, Ke'Arria         11 Statesville            1:04.69   9 
 63 Cook, Shailyn             12 Wren                   1:04.80   5 
 64 McQueen, D'Miya           10 Southern Gui           1:04.81   6 
 65 Banks, Rickii             12 Rock Hill              1:05.46   1 
 66 Plyler, Grace             12 Watauga                1:05.67   3 
 67 Williams, Debrielle        8 A.C. Flora             1:05.74   2 
 68 Jenkins, Juliana           8 Woodmont               1:06.18   2 
 69 Coleman, JerNasia         10 Irmo                   1:06.39   7 
 70 Gordon, Lissi             10 Comm. School           1:06.80   2 
 71 Guerrant, Sarah-Paige     12 Eastside               1:06.83   1 
 72 Johnson, Tori             10 Hebron Chris           1:06.83   2 
 73 Morris, Tinea             12 Battery Cree           1:06.88   4 
 74 Thompson, Genelle         11 Lower Richla           1:06.95   4 
 75 Houser, Kelsey            12 Lake Norman            1:06.97   3 
 76 Stancil, Emma              8 Powdersville           1:07.10   3 
 77 Colleton, Taylor          11 Leesville Ro           1:07.18   3 
 78 Dinkins, Tyrione          12 Richland Nor           1:07.34   6 
 79 Wright, Chynna            12 Oak Ridge              1:07.84   3 
 80 Griffin, Jasmine          11 Gaffney                1:08.18   5 
 81 Freeman, Aleaya           10 Goose Creek            1:08.22   3 
 82 Weeks, Lily               12 Watauga                1:08.99   2 
 83 Wyndham, Emily            12 Nation Ford            1:09.28   1 
 84 Barrett, Bre'Ann          11 Whale Branch           1:09.76   2 
 85 Turner, Mikenzie           8 Hammond                1:10.18   2 
 86 Dorsey, Corbin            10 T.L. Hanna             1:10.53   2 
 87 Crews, Asha               10 South Atlant           1:20.01   1 
 -- Crawford, Nina            11 Elizabeth Se            X58.23  10 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.41  4/9/2005    Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barton, Laurie            11 Daniel                 2:10.79   6 
  2 Ellington, Malia          12 Comm. School           2:14.17   6 
  3 McHugh, Maddie            12 Hough, W.A.            2:14.69   6 
  4 Shupe, Alyssa             12 Jefferson Fo           2:15.59   6 
  5 Greenle, Ashley           12 Bethel                 2:15.98   6 
  6 Henes, Elly               11 Green Hope             2:17.15   6 
  7 Hoffert, Sarah            12 Cary                   2:17.32   6 
  8 Jackson, Betty            10 Eagle's Land           2:17.42   6 
  9 Rennyson, Maddi           10 Glass, E. C.           2:18.00   6 
 10 Butler, G'Jasmyne         11 Leesville Ro           2:18.14   6 
 11 Kepley, Mason             12 High Point C           2:19.24   6 
 12 McGowan, Imani            12 Hillcrest              2:19.65   6 
 13 Brown, Julia              12 Cary                   2:19.81   6 
 14 Gyau, Mia                 11 Bullis                 2:19.84   6 
 15 Decarmo, Kami             11 Glass, E. C.           2:20.21   6 
 16 Mills, Tatiana            11 Berry Academ           2:20.54   5 
 17 Turner, Brooke            11 Tuscola                2:20.66   6 
 18 Brown, Emma               12 Providence D           2:20.83   6 
 19 Glova, Kayla              11 Providence             2:20.93   5 
 20 Sanborn, Kate             11 Britt, Jack            2:21.07   5 
 21 Vaughn, Megan             12 Cardinal Gib           2:21.23   6 
 22 Creary, Monzerad          09 High Point C           2:21.42   5 
 23 Martin, Camilli           11 Independence           2:21.95   4 
 24 Garrett, Morgan           12 Weddington             2:21.98   5 
 24 Nelson, Kendall           10 Marist                 2:21.98   4 
 26 Winchel, Sydney           11 Leesville Ro           2:22.30   6 
 27 Soule, Anastasia          12 Roberson, T.           2:22.94   5 
 28 Jansen, Camryn            10 Roberson, T.           2:22.95   5 
 29 Harris, Aureilya          10 Rocky River            2:24.00   4 
 30 Henderson, Lauren          8 Irmo                   2:24.35   4 
 31 Bailey, Tiara             12 Britt, Jack            2:24.78   5 
 32 Cannon, Claudia           10 Spring Valle           2:24.91   4 
 33 Lingard, Kaitlyn          12 Greensboro D           2:25.19   2 
 34 Bridges, Morgan           11 Irmo                   2:25.34   5 
 35 Howe, Maddy               11 Hebron Chris           2:25.53   4 
 36 Boyd, Jazzmone            10 Rocky River            2:25.65   5 
 37 Smith, Abigail            10 Riverside              2:26.02   5 
 38 Bowen, Gabby              11 Marist                 2:26.29   4 
 39 Cartier, Naomi            11 Asheville              2:26.31   5 
 40 Sargent, Elisa            12 Green Hope             2:26.38   5 
 41 Mackenzie, Sommer         11 Summerville            2:26.49   4 
 42 Knight, Lanie Jo          09 Rock Hill              2:26.54   4 
 43 Frady, Kylee              10 South Iredel           2:26.63   4 
 44 Greengrass, Rebekah       12 Panther Cree           2:27.06   5 
 45 Bissinger, Annika          8 St. Joseph's           2:27.23   1 
 46 Heinold, Lily              8 Wando                  2:27.49   4 
 47 Spearman, Jasmir          12 Arabia Mount           2:27.73   5 
 48 Gidderon, Ticoiya         09 Ragsdale               2:28.12   2 
 49 Kavanaugh, Macie          09 Pinecrest              2:28.19   4 
 50 Feacher, Monie            11 Bluffton               2:28.20   3 
 51 Caraway, Meagan           10 Wando                  2:28.24   3 
 52 Spencer, Emma             11 Riverside              2:28.32   5 
 53 Rovnak, Alina             09 Cardinal Gib           2:28.61   4 
 54 Bloch, Ana Marian         09 Athens Acade           2:28.65   6 
 55 Hamilton, Kate            10 Dorman                 2:28.75   4 
 56 Stoddard, Anna Katherine  11 Greenwood              2:29.10   4 
 57 Trabold, Anna             11 Northwestern           2:29.26   3 
 58 Adams, Abbie              12 Wren                   2:29.36   4 
 59 Bartley, Daje              8 Battery Cree           2:29.50   2 
 60 Hannah, Lindsay           10 Eastside               2:29.70   3 
 61 Wilson, Aleah             10 Blythewood             2:29.73   3 
 62 Tierney, Lea              11 Bluffton               2:29.85   4 
 63 Smith, Katherine          12 Monroe, Jame           2:29.88   4 
 64 Sislava, Stephany         12 Butler                 2:29.89   2 
 65 Combo, LeAndrea           12 Hopewell               2:30.08   2 
 66 Barefoot, Hannah          12 Apex                   2:30.13   3 
 67 Vansant, Aubrey           09 Lake Norman            2:30.63   3 
 68 Brevard, Trisana          10 North Meckle           2:30.65   3 
 69 Mullins, Bailey           11 St. Joseph's           2:30.66   2 
 70 Marshall, Shaniya         11 Blythewood             2:30.79   3 
 71 Finley, Madison           11 Dorman                 2:31.18   4 
 72 Williams, Sydney          11 Elizabeth Se           2:31.69   3 
 73 Faircloth, Rebecca        11 Eastside               2:32.77   2 
 74 Steger, Sara              10 Dutch Fork             2:32.86   4 
 75 Patterson, Victoria        7 Christ Churc           2:32.88   3 
 76 Ballou, Kelsey            12 Ridge View             2:33.46   5 
 77 Hawkins, Alyssa           10 Hebron Chris           2:33.53   2 
 78 Glover, Sarah             11 Savannah Cou           2:33.66   3 
 79 West, Grace               11 Pinecrest              2:33.93   3 
 80 Benfield, Haley           10 Northwestern           2:34.67   2 
 81 Dorsey, Lawson             7 T.L. Hanna             2:34.82   2 
 82 Mower, Paige              11 T.L. Hanna             2:35.23   3 
 83 Irvine, Sara              09 Athens Acade           2:35.36   4 
 84 Dottin, Siyana            11 Elizabeth Se           2:35.44   2 
 85 Jones, Hannah             11 Tuscola                2:35.57   2 
 86 Butts, Makayla            09 Baldwin                2:35.66   3 
 87 Summey, Morgan             8 Blue Ridge             2:35.90   3 
 88 Wood, Robyn               09 Oak Ridge              2:36.10   2 
 89 Steger, Hope              10 Dutch Fork             2:36.54   3 
 90 Burchette, Kelly          10 Ashley Ridge           2:36.95   3 
 91 Hardymon, Anna            10 Nation Ford            2:37.49   1 
 92 Panasko, Olivia            8 Wren                   2:37.51   3 
 93 Goolsby, Mia'miraih       09 J. L. Mann             2:37.93   3 
 94 Davis, Mia                11 Fort Mill              2:37.95   2 
 95 holliman, alana           10 Greenbrier             2:38.16   3 
 96 Apple, Alex               11 Ragsdale               2:38.17   2 
 97 Dickinson, Abi            11 Starr's Mill           2:38.29   3 
 98 Gambrell, Lydia           10 Powdersville           2:38.39   3 
 99 Illsley, Megan            11 Ashley Ridge           2:38.45   2 
100 Cushing, Megan            09 Walton                 2:38.57   2 
101 Farris, Sydney            11 Myers Park             2:38.64   3 
102 Davis, Meredith           09 Weddington             2:39.25   2 
103 Woolard, Caroline         09 Camden                 2:39.75   1 
104 Stancil, Emma              8 Powdersville           2:39.94   2 
105 Agostini, Tori            11 Spring Valle           2:40.08   1 
106 wilson, lauryn            10 Eagle's Land           2:40.15   3 
107 Jackson, Kathryn          10 Butler                 2:40.53   1 
108 Shupe, Savannah           09 Jefferson Fo           2:41.00   1 
109 Nelson, Haegan            09 Hillcrest              2:41.25   1 
110 Tabor, Erica              09 Bullis                 2:42.05   3 
111 Wright, Jordan            10 Nation Ford            2:42.68   2 
112 Sloboda, Sophie           11 Watauga                2:42.97   2 
113 Payne, Mary Beth          09 Hammond                2:43.75   2 
114 McCutchen, Kennedy        10 Mallard Cree           2:44.56   2 
115 Smith, Chelsea            09 South Pointe           2:44.81   2 
116 Veasley-Johnson, Niasia   11 Hopewell               2:44.92   1 
117 Potter, Kaitlyn           11 South Pointe           2:45.15   2 
118 Hull, Emma                 8 Spartanburg            2:45.84   2 
119 Serapion, Kailani         09 Starr's Mill           2:45.85   2 
120 Cortese, Kaylee           11 Comm. School           2:47.56   1 
121 Felder, Ahshontique       12 Stall                  2:48.52   1 
122 McCallum, Mia             12 Ridge View             2:49.70   4 
123 McLeod, Mary Grace        10 A.C. Flora             2:49.82   1 
124 Linder, Abbey              8 Rock Hill              2:50.90   1 
125 Jenkins, Juliana           8 Woodmont               2:50.95   3 
126 Ferguson, Kadrea          11 Camden                 2:51.70   1 
127 Bynum, Mel'Leigha         10 Richland Nor           2:52.04   1 
128 Colbert, Laura            12 Archbishop C           2:52.15   1 
129 Smith, Nekebah            10 Baldwin                2:52.43   1 
130 Perkins, Brittani         09 Berry Academ           2:52.75   2 
131 Campbell, Mary Elizabeth  10 Myers Park             2:53.93   1 
132 Trefz, Hannah             09 Watauga                2:55.04   1 
133 Tolber, Brianna           10 Battery Cree           2:55.18   1 
134 Raphael, Tarayaez         10 Stall                  2:56.19   1 
135 McGee, Josie              10 Apex                   2:56.54   4 
136 Watkins, Thalia           10 Richland Nor           2:57.07   1 
137 Karel, Rebecca             7 Greenwood              2:57.49   1 
138 Flemming, Adontis         10 A.C. Flora             2:59.54   1 
139 Farrington, Deja          11 South Iredel           3:00.24   1 
140 Alexander, Jordon         09 Lower Richla           3:03.26   1 
141 Mitchell, Dakota          09 South Atlant           3:05.64   1 
142 Ludy, Taylor              10 Lugoff-Elgin           3:06.08   1 
143 Ramirez, Victoria          8 Lower Richla           3:11.38   2 
 -- Hofmeister, Kylie         10 Apex                  X2:32.86   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:54.22  4/8/2006    Catherine White, Northside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloch, Ana Marian         09 Athens Acade           4:58.25   5 
  2 Davidson, Libby           10 Glass, E. C.           5:00.68   5 
  3 Vess, Anna                11 Reynolds, A.           5:03.72   5 
  4 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne      12 Marietta               5:04.78   5 
  5 Shupe, Alyssa             12 Jefferson Fo           5:06.19   5 
  6 Greengrass, Rebekah       12 Panther Cree           5:07.26   5 
  7 Butler, G'Jasmyne         11 Leesville Ro           5:08.04   5 
  8 Faust, Caitie             12 Marist                 5:08.77   5 
  9 Bussjager, Avery          12 Walton                 5:08.97   5 
 10 Mansure, Kathleen         12 Watauga                5:09.75   5 
 11 Turner, Brooke            11 Tuscola                5:11.03   5 
 12 Sullivan, Grace           12 Providence             5:12.79   5 
 13 Ebihara, Sophie           11 Cardinal Gib           5:12.89   5 
 14 Anderson, Lily            12 Roberson, T.           5:15.30   5 
 15 Wirtz, Josie              09 Marist                 5:16.44   5 
 16 Poteet, Reagan            10 Kell                   5:16.86   4 
 17 Lanier, Lindsey           10 Providence             5:18.16   4 
 18 McKinney, Paige           11 Hough, W.A.            5:18.62   3 
 19 Martin, Shawnda           11 Robbinsville           5:18.91   3 
 20 Zammitti, Melissa         10 Lake Norman            5:20.22   4 
 21 Cate, Susannah            11 A.C. Flora             5:21.00   5 
 22 Bishop, Marissa           09 Cardinal Gib           5:21.02   4 
 23 Stoddard, Anna Katherine  11 Greenwood              5:21.32   5 
 24 Venable, Sarah            11 Cary                   5:21.43   4 
 25 Adams, Abbie              12 Wren                   5:21.57   4 
 26 Hendrix, Katerina          7 Dorman                 5:22.42   4 
 27 Compton, Rosa Marie       12 Wando                  5:22.56   5 
 28 Tomasi, Katie             11 Green Hope             5:22.90   4 
 29 Myers, Emily Ballard      10 Athens Acade           5:23.45   4 
 30 Paxton, Olivia            11 South Pointe           5:23.54   4 
 31 Lingard, Kaitlyn          12 Greensboro D           5:23.94   3 
 32 Roach, Kaleigh            12 Dorman                 5:24.60   4 
 33 Hartley, Briana            8 Dutch Fork             5:24.67   4 
 34 Bridges, Morgan           11 Irmo                   5:25.41   4 
 35 Joseph, Molly              8 Heathwood Ha           5:25.60   3 
 36 Cannon, Claudia           10 Spring Valle           5:26.93   4 
 37 Summey, Morgan             8 Blue Ridge             5:27.63   3 
 38 Dawson, Kayla             11 Marietta               5:27.84   3 
 39 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  12 Reynolds, A.           5:27.96   4 
 40 Ballou, Kelsey            12 Ridge View             5:28.85   4 
 41 Smith, Malea              10 Hough, W.A.            5:29.01   3 
 42 Martin, Camilli           11 Independence           5:29.29   1 
 43 Entrekin, Rebecca         12 St. Pius X             5:29.66   3 
 44 Patterson, Victoria        7 Christ Churc           5:29.86   3 
 44 Howe, Maddy               11 Hebron Chris           5:29.86   3 
 46 Hall, Kayla               11 Green Hope             5:30.33   3 
 47 Griffith, Allie            8 Wren                   5:30.81   3 
 48 Glover, Sarah             11 Savannah Cou           5:31.40   3 
 49 Kuisel, Katherine          8 Wando                  5:32.17   3 
 50 Sislava, Stephany         12 Butler                 5:32.32   2 
 51 Richards, Kate            09 Walton                 5:32.45   3 
 52 Saunders, Erin            12 Jefferson Fo           5:32.92   5 
 53 Knight, Lanie Jo          09 Rock Hill              5:33.72   3 
 54 Brown, Katie              11 Providence D           5:33.80   3 
 55 Nails, Tori               11 Starr's Mill           5:34.11   3 
 56 Allden, Kathleen           8 Dreher                 5:34.19   4 
 57 Bissinger, Annika          8 St. Joseph's           5:34.24   1 
 58 Elliott, Heather          12 Eastside               5:35.25   4 
 59 Hardymon, Anna            10 Nation Ford            5:36.04   3 
 60 DeRoberts, Emma           09 Woodmont               5:36.19   2 
 61 Fallow, Ashley            10 Riverside              5:37.25   4 
 62 Sangl, Melea              09 T.L. Hanna             5:37.91   3 
 63 Apple, Alex               11 Ragsdale               5:39.01   3 
 64 Parrish, Elizabeth        12 W. Wyman Kin           5:39.07   1 
 65 Tolly, Caroline           09 T.L. Hanna             5:39.21   2 
 66 Lewellyn, Madison         09 Bluffton               5:40.26   2 
 67 Whisman, Hope             11 Dutch Fork             5:40.44   3 
 68 Smith, Katherine          12 Monroe, Jame           5:40.60   2 
 69 Tierney, Lea              11 Bluffton               5:42.61   2 
 70 Smith, Melissa            12 Fort Mill              5:43.29   3 
 71 Wotus, Sarah              12 Apex                   5:43.87   2 
 72 Cronk, Regan              09 Providence D           5:46.75   2 
 73 Thompson, Shamia          12 Irmo                   5:48.48   3 
 74 Portelance, Reagan        11 Lake Norman            5:49.59   3 
 75 DeLorenzo, Heather        09 James Island           5:49.85   2 
 76 Hawkins, Alyssa           10 Hebron Chris           5:50.77   2 
 77 Zawisza, Maddie           10 Oak Ridge              5:52.52   2 
 78 Hastings, Isabella        09 South Meckle           5:52.74   2 
 79 Gambrell, Lydia           10 Powdersville           5:52.79   2 
 80 Rodman, Kaitlyn            7 Indian Land            5:55.03   2 
 81 Morse, Elizabeth          10 J. L. Mann             5:55.30   2 
 82 Flores, Isabel            09 Pinecrest              5:56.35   2 
 83 Cortese, Kaylee           11 Comm. School           5:56.45   2 
 84 Bolin, Maci               11 Northwestern           5:57.82   1 
 85 Smith, Margaret           10 Eastside               5:57.93   2 
 86 Payne, Mary Beth          09 Hammond                5:58.26   2 
 87 Welsh, Lauren             11 Watauga                6:00.15   1 
 88 McCutchen, Kennedy        10 Mallard Cree           6:00.26   2 
 89 Ringer, AnnaMarie         10 Spring Valle           6:02.78   1 
 90 Agha, Noor                10 Butler                 6:04.80   1 
 91 Joyce, Anya               09 Pinecrest              6:05.06   1 
 92 Beaver, Elliott           11 Northwestern           6:07.79   1 
 93 Cashion, Hunter           10 Comm. School           6:08.26   2 
 94 Stuart, Cameron           09 Rock Hill              6:11.41   1 
 95 Buie-Cox, Sky             09 Eagle's Land           6:14.97   1 
 96 Stoddard, Madison          7 Greenwood              6:16.27   1 
 97 Fite, Janelle             10 Blythewood             6:17.54   1 
 98 Butts, Makayla            09 Baldwin                6:17.70   2 
 99 Martin, Elisabeth         11 Oak Ridge              6:22.74   1 
100 Garner, Sarah             10 South Pointe           6:22.94   2 
101 McLaughlin, Abby          11 Camden                 6:26.41   1 
102 Raphael, Tarayaez         10 Stall                  6:28.28   1 
103 Harris, Jessica           11 Fort Mill              6:28.35   2 
104 Watkins, Thalia           10 Richland Nor           6:28.79   1 
105 McCallum, Mia             12 Ridge View             6:31.79   2 
106 Lindstrom, Catalina       09 St. Joseph's           6:34.61   1 
107 Goodrich, Megan           09 Camden                 6:37.82   1 
108 Ford, Blake               10 A.C. Flora             6:42.81   1 
109 Ludy, Taylor              10 Lugoff-Elgin           7:01.70   1 
110 Seville, Symone'          10 South Atlant           7:25.83   1 
111 Ramirez, Ashley           09 Lower Richla           7:47.08   1 
 -- Pierce, Annie             10 Cardinal Gib          X5:17.91   4 
 -- Smith, Abigail            10 Riverside             X5:26.92   4 
 -- Jordan, Emily             10 Green Hope            X5:31.10   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:31.43  2002        Laura Stanley, Myers Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davidson, Libby           10 Glass, E. C.          10:35.20   3 
  2 Mansure, Kathleen         12 Watauga               10:44.26   3 
  3 Ilse, Morgan              12 Marist                10:45.51   3 
  4 Ellington, Malia          12 Comm. School          10:51.48   3 
  5 Prouty, Mary              12 Myers Park            10:59.92   3 
  6 Morris, Logan             11 Spartanburg           11:14.49   3 
  7 McKinney, Paige           11 Hough, W.A.           11:14.89   3 
  8 Compton, Rosa Marie       12 Wando                 11:21.14   2 
  9 Stephenson, Jennifer      11 Village Chri          11:26.12   3 
 10 Cate, Susannah            11 A.C. Flora            11:26.39   3 
 11 VonCannon, Rachel         11 Pinecrest             11:26.93   2 
 12 Entrekin, Rebecca         12 St. Pius X            11:27.12   2 
 13 Enright, Theresa          12 Green Hope            11:28.99   3 
 14 Martin, Shawnda           11 Robbinsville          11:29.24   3 
 15 Crowley, Jessie            7 Riverside             11:30.87   3 
 16 Wiggenhorn, Amanda        12 Cardinal Gib          11:31.55   3 
 17 Strickler, Claire         11 Providence            11:32.76   3 
 18 Wavro, France             12 Christ Churc          11:33.22   2 
 19 Dow, Rebecca              12 Marietta              11:33.43   3 
 20 Saunders, Erin            12 Jefferson Fo          11:33.87   3 
 21 Taylor, Sarah             10 Green Hope            11:39.87   3 
 22 Ellis, Madison            09 Eastside              11:40.30   3 
 23 Knight, Madelynn          10 Jefferson Fo          11:41.65   2 
 24 Fallow, Ashley            10 Riverside             11:42.30   3 
 25 Griffith, Allie            8 Wren                  11:42.97   2 
 26 Johnson, Anna             12 Dutch Fork            11:48.31   3 
 27 Sides, Madeline           11 North Lincol          11:48.49   2 
 28 Bailey, Holly             10 Lake Norman           11:49.63   2 
 29 Griffith, Helen           12 Providence            11:51.20   2 
 30 Jenkins, Anna              8 Dutch Fork            11:52.26   3 
 31 Shearer, Courtney         12 Emerald               11:54.37   2 
 32 Elder, Emily              09 Athens Acade          11:56.18   2 
 33 Pellizzari, Sarah         10 Hoggard               11:56.64   2 
 34 DeRoberts, Emma           09 Woodmont              11:57.36   2 
 35 Elliott, Heather          12 Eastside              11:59.27   3 
 36 Moseley, Morgan           09 J. L. Mann            12:00.79   3 
 37 Doyle, Abby               11 Cardinal Gib          12:01.12   2 
 38 Smith, Ashtyn              9 Lake Norman           12:05.16   2 
 39 Hayden, Anna              11 Riverwood             12:07.74   3 
 40 Sanders, Katie            12 Walton                12:10.64   2 
 41 Yoder, Daria              11 Irmo                  12:11.59   1 
 42 Morse, Elizabeth          10 J. L. Mann            12:12.45   2 
 43 Apple, Alex               11 Ragsdale              12:13.73   2 
 44 Lockhart, Mari Cagel       7 Daniel                12:13.74   2 
 45 Fulton, Antoinett         11 Pelion                12:15.19   2 
 46 Henderson, Lauren          8 Irmo                  12:16.94   2 
 47 Ickes, Lindsey            09 Forsyth Coun          12:21.75   2 
 48 Boeshore, Samantha        11 Reynolds, A.          12:22.20   2 
 49 Jones, Lynsie             11 James Island          12:24.39   2 
 50 Novotny, Martina          11 Spring Valle          12:24.42   1 
 51 Hipp, Rebecca             11 Pinecrest             12:26.00   2 
 52 Doherty, Emily            10 Athens Acade          12:30.23   1 
 53 Hartigan, Katie           09 Marist                12:31.08   1 
 54 Elminowski, Nikkita       12 Piedmont              12:33.53   2 
 55 Driggers, Paige            8 Pelion                12:34.42   1 
 56 Rodman, Kaitlyn            7 Indian Land           12:34.47   1 
 57 Golbus, Alexa             11 Chapin                12:34.58   2 
 58 Golbus, Ashley            11 Chapin                12:36.80   2 
 59 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma  11 Reynolds, A.          12:37.03   1 
 60 Karel, Kathy              11 Greenwood             12:38.35   1 
 61 Matthews, Elise            7 Wren                  12:39.20   1 
 62 Tyler, Mia                10 Wando                 12:41.40   1 
 63 Masaschi, Sara Catherine  11 St. Joseph's          12:45.24   2 
 64 Cashion, Hunter           10 Comm. School          12:47.71   1 
 65 Martin, Kate              12 T.L. Hanna            12:47.97   1 
 66 Sharpe, Hannah            12 Walton                12:49.22   1 
 67 Jackson, Amanda           09 Hebron Chris          12:51.57   1 
 68 Shepherd, Sophie          10 Myers Park            12:58.05   1 
 69 Hundley, Hannah           11 Bluffton              12:58.43   1 
 70 Linder, Abbey              8 Rock Hill             13:11.02   1 
 71 Davis, Sarah              12 Northwestern          13:11.64   1 
 72 Stuart, Cameron           09 Rock Hill             13:14.84   1 
 73 Davidson, Bailey          11 T.L. Hanna            13:22.96   1 
 74 Whitt, Rose                7 Emerald               13:28.69   1 
 75 Morrow, Jocie              7 Travelers Re          13:28.85   1 
 76 Shillingsburg, Laura      12 Greenbrier            13:30.69   1 
 77 Sizemore, Baileigh         8 Indian Land           13:32.29   1 
 78 Fite, Janelle             10 Blythewood            13:33.26   1 
 79 Allen, Megan              11 Fort Mill             13:37.37   1 
 80 Markowski, Katherine      12 Greenbrier            13:53.69   1 
 81 Goodrich, Megan           09 Camden                14:03.98   1 
 82 Sampson, Jasmine          10 Ridge View            14:09.80   1 
 83 Turner, Emerson           09 Blythewood            14:09.93   1 
 84 Nix, Claudia              11 Travelers Re          14:27.18   1 
 85 McLaughlin, Abby          11 Camden                14:40.75   1 
 -- Ambrose, Cate             10 Riverside            X11:47.66   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cockrell, Anna            11 Providence D             13.97q -1.9 12 
  2 Njoku, Chinyere           12 Fayette Coun             14.45q -0.2 11 
  3 McMillan, Kylie           12 Southern Gui             14.74q -2.1 10 
  4 Cunningham, Gabrielle     12 Mallard Cree             14.80q -1.5  9 
  5 Morrison, Quamecha        12 Battery Cree             14.99q -2.7  3 
  6 Heyward, Kelsey           11 J. L. Mann               15.24q -2.8  1 
  7 Williams, Zykeria         10 Baldwin                  15.39q -3.2  2 
  8 Rocker, Destiny           10 Arabia Mount             15.42q -2.8  1 
  9 Farley, Alexis            11 Starr's Mill             15.43q -2.9  5 
 10 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic                  15.47q -3.2  2 
 11 Watkins, Jessica          11 Fayette Coun             15.61q -3.9  6 
 12 Polsgrove, Kylie          12 Avery                    15.74q -2.1 10 
 13 Hammett, Princess         12 Lower Richla             15.78q -2.4  8 
 14 Rhodes, Akira             09 Cox Mill                 15.84q -3.1  4 
 15 Barnes, Asia              12 Northwestern             15.85q -1.7  7 
 16 Starks, Alexis            12 Greenbrier               15.86q -2.9  5 
 17 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re             15.88  -0.2 11 
 18 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis                   15.98  -3.1  4 
 19 Soule, Kendall            12 Roberson, T.             16.14  -2.7  3 
 20 Davis, Gabi               11 Asheville Sc             16.15  -1.5  9 
 21 Polk, Casey               11 Berry Academ             16.33  -1.9 12 
 22 Parks, Kalyn              11 Mallard Cree             16.40  -0.2 11 
 23 Rauppius, Nicole          11 Northwestern             16.67  -1.5  9 
 24 Hughes, Emma              10 Wando                    16.72  -3.1  4 
 25 Philips, Katie            09 Athens Acade             16.76  -3.1  4 
 26 Thompson, Tamia           11 Johnson, Sav             16.85  -2.1 10 
 27 Weathers, Torri           10 Hickory Ridg             16.89  -1.9 12 
 28 Sweatman, Hailey          11 James Island             16.97  -2.4  8 
 29 Rasmus, Lauren            12 Riverwood                17.04  -2.4  8 
 30 Rice, Asante              11 Hillcrest                17.16  -3.2  2 
 31 Robinson, Chandler        09 Wando                    17.25  -1.5  9 
 32 Jenkins, Kemoni           12 Whale Branch             17.26  -0.2 11 
 33 Brown, Aniya              11 J. L. Mann               17.28  -2.8  1 
 33 McLean, Corbin            09 Ragsdale                 17.28  -2.1 10 
 35 Fleming, Reagan           10 Wren                     17.35  -2.9  5 
 36 Nandrasy, Lindsey         10 James Island             17.36  -2.9  5 
 37 Belk, Aaliyah             11 Butler                   17.38  -1.5  9 
 38 Lamb, Savannah            11 Independence             17.40  -1.7  7 
 39 McKie, Faith              11 Ridge View               17.41  -2.1 10 
 40 Ruff, Kaylah              12 Hickory                  17.45  -1.7  7 
 41 Cattell, Michaela         11 Dutch Fork               17.50  -1.9 12 
 42 Griffin, Elizabeth        10 Roberson, T.             17.54  -3.9  6 
 43 Pettis, Kiara             10 Olympic                  17.72  -2.9  5 
 44 Ball, Jayla               10 Ashley Ridge             17.77  -0.2 11 
 45 McGruder, Taylor          11 Hammond                  17.87  -3.2  2 
 46 Thompson, Alexis          12 Johnson, Sav             17.91  -2.9  5 
 47 Frempong, Anu             10 Reynolds, A.             17.92  -2.7  3 
 48 Fuerst, Allison           09 Hough, W.A.              18.09  -3.1  4 
 49 Clements, Cara            09 Starr's Mill             18.12  -0.2 11 
 50 Watson, Mary              12 Fort Mill                18.21  -2.8  1 
 51 Jay, Sakia                11 Batesburg-Le             18.23  -2.8  1 
 52 Watson, Maddie            11 Irmo                     18.31  -3.9  6 
 53 Laws, Sydney              10 Riverwood                18.40  -2.1 10 
 53 McCrorey, Mykhia          10 South Pointe             18.40  -3.1  4 
 55 Loar, Michaela            12 Pendleton                18.42  -2.4  8 
 56 Pratt, Courtney           10 Spring Valle             18.50  -2.7  3 
 57 Williams, Shailah         11 Richland Nor             18.58  -2.4  8 
 58 Angelique, Mentor         12 Spring Valle             18.75  -2.9  5 
 59 Harrison, Quanterra       09 Hopewell                 18.78  -3.9  6 
 60 Walters, Caroline         09 Metrolina Ch             19.02  -1.5  9 
 61 Bishop, Bridgid           09 Oak Ridge                19.03  -3.1  4 
 62 Kennedy, Maya             11 Blythewood               19.06  -2.4  8 
 63 Johnson, Gabriella        10 Elizabeth Se             19.08  -3.1  4 
 64 Latterner, Rebecca        09 Butler                   19.17  -1.7  7 
 65 McCorkle, Alicia          11 Ridge View               19.43  -1.9 12 
 66 Jones, Imani              10 Monroe, Jame             19.46  -3.2  2 
 67 DeMino, Catherine          8 T.L. Hanna               19.95  -3.2  2 
 68 Johnson, Caitlin          10 Richland Nor             19.96  -3.9  6 
 69 Shoaf, Annie              11 Hough, W.A.              20.11  -2.8  1 
 70 Davis, Alesia             12 Camden                   20.27  -3.2  2 
 71 Kauffman, Kristen         11 St. Joseph's             20.42  -1.5  9 
 72 Bass, D'Arcy              12 Dutch Fork               20.44  -2.7  3 
 73 Richards, Arianna         09 Bullis                   20.44  -2.4  8 
 74 Sherry, Rachel            12 Oak Ridge                20.52  -1.7  7 
 75 Foxworth, Maya            11 Elizabeth Se             20.52  -2.7  3 
 76 Santee, Ashlyn            10 Eagle's Land             20.95  -3.9  6 
 77 Harrison, Katrina         11 Lower Richla             20.97  -3.2  2 
 78 Whitley, Morgan           09 Gaffney                  20.99  -2.9  5 
 79 jackson=barnett, jade     10 Greenbrier               22.99  -1.7  7 
 80 Workman, Annabelle        10 Eastside                 28.44  -1.7  7 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna            11 Providence D             13.72  -2.1  2 
  2 McMillan, Kylie           12 Southern Gui             14.17  -2.1  2 
  3 Njoku, Chinyere           12 Fayette Coun             14.40  -2.1  2 
  4 Cunningham, Gabrielle     12 Mallard Cree             14.50  -2.1  2 
  5 Heyward, Kelsey           11 J. L. Mann               14.93  -2.1  2 
  6 Farley, Alexis            11 Starr's Mill             15.02  -2.0  1 
  7 Polsgrove, Kylie          12 Avery                    15.37  -2.0  1 
  8 Barnes, Asia              12 Northwestern             15.44  -2.0  1 
  9 Rocker, Destiny           10 Arabia Mount             15.49  -2.1  2 
 10 Watkins, Jessica          11 Fayette Coun             15.59  -2.0  1 
 11 Rhodes, Akira             09 Cox Mill                 15.62  -2.0  1 
 12 Hammett, Princess         12 Lower Richla             15.63  -2.0  1 
 13 Williams, Zykeria         10 Baldwin                  15.97  -2.1  2 
 14 Morrison, Quamecha        12 Battery Cree             18.50  -2.1  2 
 15 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic                  25.23  -2.0  1 
 16 Starks, Alexis            12 Greenbrier               34.21  -2.0  1 
Preliminaries
 17 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re                            
 18 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis                                  
 19 Soule, Kendall            12 Roberson, T.                            
 20 Davis, Gabi               11 Asheville Sc                            
 21 Polk, Casey               11 Berry Academ                            
 22 Parks, Kalyn              11 Mallard Cree                            
 23 Rauppius, Nicole          11 Northwestern                            
 24 Hughes, Emma              10 Wando                                   
 25 Philips, Katie            09 Athens Acade                            
 26 Thompson, Tamia           11 Johnson, Sav                            
 27 Weathers, Torri           10 Hickory Ridg                            
 28 Sweatman, Hailey          11 James Island                            
 29 Rasmus, Lauren            12 Riverwood                               
 30 Rice, Asante              11 Hillcrest                               
 31 Robinson, Chandler        09 Wando                                   
 32 Jenkins, Kemoni           12 Whale Branch                            
 33 Brown, Aniya              11 J. L. Mann                              
 33 McLean, Corbin            09 Ragsdale                                
 35 Fleming, Reagan           10 Wren                                    
 36 Nandrasy, Lindsey         10 James Island                            
 37 Belk, Aaliyah             11 Butler                                  
 38 Lamb, Savannah            11 Independence                            
 39 McKie, Faith              11 Ridge View                              
 40 Ruff, Kaylah              12 Hickory                                 
 41 Cattell, Michaela         11 Dutch Fork                              
 42 Griffin, Elizabeth        10 Roberson, T.                            
 43 Pettis, Kiara             10 Olympic                                 
 44 Ball, Jayla               10 Ashley Ridge                            
 45 McGruder, Taylor          11 Hammond                                 
 46 Thompson, Alexis          12 Johnson, Sav                            
 47 Frempong, Anu             10 Reynolds, A.                            
 48 Fuerst, Allison           09 Hough, W.A.                             
 49 Clements, Cara            09 Starr's Mill                            
 50 Watson, Mary              12 Fort Mill                               
 51 Jay, Sakia                11 Batesburg-Le                            
 52 Watson, Maddie            11 Irmo                                    
 53 Laws, Sydney              10 Riverwood                               
 53 McCrorey, Mykhia          10 South Pointe                            
 55 Loar, Michaela            12 Pendleton                               
 56 Pratt, Courtney           10 Spring Valle                            
 57 Williams, Shailah         11 Richland Nor                            
 58 Angelique, Mentor         12 Spring Valle                            
 59 Harrison, Quanterra       09 Hopewell                                
 60 Walters, Caroline         09 Metrolina Ch                            
 61 Bishop, Bridgid           09 Oak Ridge                               
 62 Kennedy, Maya             11 Blythewood                              
 63 Johnson, Gabriella        10 Elizabeth Se                            
 64 Latterner, Rebecca        09 Butler                                  
 65 McCorkle, Alicia          11 Ridge View                              
 66 Jones, Imani              10 Monroe, Jame                            
 67 DeMino, Catherine          8 T.L. Hanna                              
 68 Johnson, Caitlin          10 Richland Nor                            
 69 Shoaf, Annie              11 Hough, W.A.                             
 70 Davis, Alesia             12 Camden                                  
 71 Kauffman, Kristen         11 St. Joseph's                            
 72 Bass, D'Arcy              12 Dutch Fork                              
 73 Richards, Arianna         09 Bullis                                  
 74 Sherry, Rachel            12 Oak Ridge                               
 75 Foxworth, Maya            11 Elizabeth Se                            
 76 Santee, Ashlyn            10 Eagle's Land                            
 77 Harrison, Katrina         11 Lower Richla                            
 78 Whitley, Morgan           09 Gaffney                                 
 79 jackson=barnett, jade     10 Greenbrier                              
 80 Workman, Annabelle        10 Eastside                                
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.96  4/12/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna            11 Providence D           1:01.37   8 
  2 Patterson, Imagine        09 Summerville            1:02.85   7 
  3 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic                1:03.39   8 
  4 Heyward, Kelsey           11 J. L. Mann             1:03.73   8 
  5 Stevenson, Deja           11 Baltimore Po           1:05.97   6 
  6 Rasmus, Lauren            12 Riverwood              1:06.13   8 
  7 Polsgrove, Kylie          12 Avery                  1:06.48   8 
  8 Cheeseboro, Shandora      10 Batesburg-Le           1:06.56   7 
  9 McKie, Faith              11 Ridge View             1:07.10   7 
 10 Gitonga, Tammy            11 Marist                 1:07.20   6 
 11 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C           1:08.17   7 
 12 Weathers, Torri           10 Hickory Ridg           1:08.69   8 
 13 Langley, Sydney           11 Wando                  1:09.38   6 
 14 Williams, Kendra          11 Beaufort               1:09.48   6 
 15 Rauppius, Nicole          11 Northwestern           1:09.56   5 
 16 Staten, Jada              11 West Mecklen           1:09.90   5 
 17 White-Kennedy, Kelsey     10 Travelers Re           1:10.17   4 
 18 Hughes, Emma              10 Wando                  1:10.60   6 
 19 Lewis, Brianna            12 Northwestern           1:11.12   7 
 20 Jenkins, Kemoni           12 Whale Branch           1:11.55   4 
 21 Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                 1:11.86   7 
 22 Johnson, Vanessa          12 Elizabeth Se           1:11.93   6 
 23 Kohler, Haley             12 Bluffton               1:12.30   4 
 24 Seay, Madison             12 Spartanburg            1:12.40   6 
 25 Teague, Ariana               Elizabeth Se           1:12.75   5 
 26 Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney    11 Mallard Cree           1:12.95   7 
 27 Brewer, Anna              09 Fort Mill              1:13.19   4 
 28 Watson, Maddie            11 Irmo                   1:13.54   3 
 29 McLean, Corbin            09 Ragsdale               1:13.59   2 
 30 Farabaugh, Annabella      11 Marist                 1:13.60   1 
 31 Clements, Cara            09 Starr's Mill           1:13.83   5 
 32 Mentor, Angelique            Spring Valle           1:13.90   4 
 33 Fuerst, Allison           09 Hough, W.A.            1:14.40   2 
 34 Turcotte, Madison         09 St. Joseph's           1:14.43   1 
 35 Brown, Maiya              12 Blythewood             1:14.56   3 
 36 Castillo, Katherine       11 Spring Valle           1:14.67   3 
 37 Rose-Innes, Erin          12 Riverside              1:14.69   3 
 38 Cattell, Michaela         11 Dutch Fork             1:14.70   3 
 39 McDuffie, Meilein         10 Richland Nor           1:14.82   2 
 40 Harris, Khai              10 Hopewell               1:15.51   4 
 41 West, Mary Margaret       10 Pinecrest              1:16.45   4 
 42 McCrorey, Mykhia          10 South Pointe           1:16.80   3 
 43 Johnson, Tori             10 Hebron Chris           1:17.31   5 
 44 Davis, Alesia             12 Camden                 1:17.36   2 
 45 Strom, Bailey             12 Rabun Gap-Na           1:17.85   1 
 46 Ledford, Megan            12 Roberson, T.           1:18.35   5 
 47 jackson=barnett, jade     10 Greenbrier             1:18.81   3 
 48 Silvestri, Matilda        09 Butler                 1:18.83   3 
 49 DeMino, Catherine          8 T.L. Hanna             1:22.16   2 
 50 Rhue, Arianna             10 A.C. Flora             1:55.50   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.67  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                          
                       D Lee, S Moses, M Cargill, B Long                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                          46.89   5 
  2 Cary  'A'                                             47.43   6 
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  47.93   7 
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                     48.06   7 
  5 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    48.13   6 
  6 Dutch Fork  'A'                                       48.65   7 
  7 High Point Central  'A'                               48.71   6 
  8 Wando  'A'                                            48.72   6 
  9 Ridge View  'A'                                       48.78   7 
 10 Hillcrest  'A'                                        48.79   6 
 11 Spring Valley  'A'                                    49.12   6 
 12 West Mecklenburg  'A'                                 49.14   6 
 13 Riverwood  'A'                                        49.26   5 
 14 Beaufort  'A'                                         49.42   7 
 15 Olympic  'A'                                          49.63   4 
 16 Hopewell  'A'                                         49.70   5 
 17 Monroe, James  'A'                                    49.84   5 
 18 Greenbrier  'A'                                       49.97   4 
 19 Richland Northeast  'A'                               50.30   5 
 20 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                  50.42   5 
 21 Gaffney  'A'                                          50.67   4 
 22 Rock Hill  'A'                                        50.86   2 
 23 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        50.99   4 
 24 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                     51.07   5 
 25 Butler  'A'                                           51.15   2 
 26 Pendleton  'A'                                        51.20   4 
 27 South Pointe  'A'                                     51.23   4 
 28 Blythewood  'A'                                       51.24   3 
 29 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       51.93   3 
 30 A.C. Flora  'A'                                       52.00   3 
 31 St. Joseph's Catholic  'A'                            52.20   2 
 32 Heathwood Hall  'A'                                   52.35   3 
 33 Goose Creek  'A'                                      52.57   3 
 34 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                 52.58   2 
 35 Watauga  'A'                                          52.71   1 
 36 Leesville Road  'A'                                   53.22   1 
 37 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                  53.27   3 
 38 Lower Richland  'A'                                   53.57   2 
 39 Pinecrest  'A'                                        53.72   3 
 40 South Atlanta  'A'                                    54.30   2 
 -- Bullis  'A'                                             DNF   7 
 -- Wren  'A'                                                DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:48.99  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                        
                         D Lee, S Moses, J King, B Long                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cary  'A'                                           3:48.99*  6 
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                3:51.89   6 
  3 Bullis  'A'                                         3:54.36   6 
  4 Hillcrest  'A'                                      3:57.04   6 
  5 High Point Central  'A'                             3:57.70   5 
  6 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:58.50   6 
  7 Baldwin  'A'                                        4:01.08   6 
  8 Beaufort  'A'                                       4:02.25   5 
  9 Providence Day School  'A'                          4:03.12   4 
 10 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:03.13   3 
 11 Arabia Mountain  'A'                                4:03.71   5 
 12 Berry Academy  'A'                                  4:03.97   5 
 13 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                4:06.50   4 
 14 Blythewood  'A'                                     4:07.65   3 
 15 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:08.05   5 
 16 Riverwood  'A'                                      4:08.47   4 
 17 West Mecklenburg  'A'                               4:08.77   5 
 18 Marist  'A'                                         4:09.54   5 
 19 Summerville  'A'                                    4:10.00   3 
 20 Ridge View  'A'                                     4:11.04   6 
 21 Independence  'A'                                   4:11.87   2 
 22 St. Joseph's Catholic  'A'                          4:13.10   2 
 23 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   4:15.2h   1 
 24 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  4:16.12   3 
 25 Butler  'A'                                         4:16.23   2 
 26 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:16.66   3 
 27 Hopewell  'A'                                       4:17.69   4 
 28 Irmo  'A'                                           4:18.45   3 
 29 Stall  'A'                                          4:19.41   2 
 30 Pinecrest  'A'                                      4:21.48   4 
 31 South Pointe  'A'                                   4:22.25   2 
 32 Watauga  'A'                                        4:25.1h   1 
 33 Wren  'A'                                           4:25.38   2 
 34 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                              4:28.5h   1 
 35 Riverside  'A'                                      4:28.99   2 
 36 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   4:30.99   2 
 37 Westwood  'A'                                       4:35.55   4 
 38 Camden  'A'                                         4:37.64   3 
 39 South Atlanta  'A'                                  4:41.6h   1 
 40 Goose Creek  'A'                                    4:44.43   6 
 41 Hebron Christian  'A'                               4:48.7h   1 
 -- Battery Creek  'A'                                       DQ   5 
 -- Richland Northeast  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:16.93  4/11/2014   Roberson, T. C., Roberson, T.             
                         L Moody, L Anderson, A Soule, C Greenwalt         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cary  'A'                                           9:21.64   3 
  2 Providence  'A'                                     9:28.25   3 
  3 Green Hope  'A'                                     9:38.95   3 
  4 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                9:46.12   3 
  5 Lake Norman  'A'                                    9:46.91   3 
  6 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               9:52.29   3 
  7 High Point Central  'A'                             9:53.73   2 
  8 Athens Academy  'A'                                 9:53.89   3 
  9 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                    9:54.81   3 
 10 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               9:56.28   3 
 11 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                9:56.71   3 
 12 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                9:59.66   3 
 13 Riverside  'A'                                     10:01.64   3 
 14 Bullis  'A'                                        10:03.69   3 
 15 Wando  'A'                                         10:04.13   2 
 16 St. Joseph's Catholic  'A'                         10:04.67   1 
 17 Rocky River  'A'                                   10:05.76   2 
 18 Dorman  'A'                                        10:06.50   2 
 19 Apex  'A'                                          10:07.74   2 
 20 T.L. Hanna  'A'                                    10:08.25   2 
 21 Providence Day School  'A'                         10:10.23   2 
 22 Eastside  'A'                                      10:10.33   2 
 23 Irmo  'A'                                          10:12.06   2 
 24 Spring Valley  'A'                                 10:12.88   1 
 25 Bluffton  'A'                                      10:13.55   2 
 26 James Island  'A'                                  10:18.88   2 
 27 Northwestern  'A'                                  10:19.10   1 
 28 Blythewood  'A'                                    10:24.28   1 
 29 Dutch Fork  'A'                                    10:27.54   2 
 30 Chapin  'A'                                        10:28.03   1 
 31 Butler  'A'                                        10:28.86   1 
 32 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                  10:30.00   1 
 33 Dreher  'A'                                        10:31.98   1 
 34 Marist  'A'                                        10:32.47   2 
 35 Arabia Mountain  'A'                               10:33.94   2 
 36 Ridge View  'A'                                    10:39.34   2 
 37 J. L. Mann  'A'                                    10:41.93   3 
 38 Watauga  'A'                                       10:43.66   1 
 39 Nation Ford  'A'                                   10:47.12   1 
 40 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     10:49.56   2 
 41 South Pointe  'A'                                  10:56.31   1 
 42 Camden  'A'                                        11:31.68   1 
 43 Baldwin  'A'                                       12:00.60   3 
 44 A.C. Flora  'A'                                    12:14.43   2 
 45 Lower Richland  'A'                                12:38.65   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 20-03  4/11/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boone, Daloria            09 Baldwin               20-04.00* -0.6 
  2 DeLoach, Taylor           11 St. Vincents          19-10.00  +0.0 
  3 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se          19-04.00   1.9 
  4 Farley, Alexis            11 Starr's Mill          18-08.00   0.9 
  5 Glover, Savionna          10 Beaufort              18-03.00  +0.0 
  6 Stanley, Makyla           12 James Island          18-02.50   1.1 
  7 Nesbit-McEwen, Kayla      10 High Point C          17-08.50  +0.0 
  8 Lebby, Courtney           12 Mallard Cree          17-07.00   0.1 
  9 Wilder, Shekinah          12 South Aiken           17-06.00   NWI 
 10 King, Elyse               10 Roberson, T.          17-04.00   NWI 
 11 Watkins, Jessica          11 Fayette Coun          17-03.00   NWI 
 12 Dawkins, Jamie            12 Boiling Spri          16-11.50   NWI 
 13 McGruder, Taylor          11 Hammond               16-10.50   NWI 
 14 Milam, Maggie             11 St. Joseph's          16-10.00   NWI 
 15 Woods, Jada               11 Hopewell              16-09.50   NWI 
 16 Burgess, Alex             12 Pendleton             16-09.00   NWI 
 17 Workman, Annabelle        10 Eastside              16-08.00   NWI 
 18 Rice, Asante              11 Hillcrest             16-07.00   NWI 
 19 McHam, Cynthia            11 Clinton               16-06.50   NWI 
 20 Morrall, La' Schirrae     12 Battery Cree          16-06.00   NWI 
 20 Cobb, Michelle            10 Roberson, T.          16-06.00   NWI 
 22 White, Nadia              11 Northwestern          16-05.00   NWI 
 23 Hamilton, Sequora         10 West Mecklen          16-04.00   NWI 
 24 Brown, Sharnea            11 Monroe, Jame          16-03.00   NWI 
 24 Tatum, Breanna            11 J. L. Mann            16-03.00   NWI 
 26 Davis, Gabi               11 Asheville Sc          16-02.50   NWI 
 26 Hithe, Christian          11 Spring Valle          16-02.50   NWI 
 28 Cromwell, Ashley          11 James Island          16-01.00   NWI 
 29 Cobban, Zakiya            11 Battery Cree          15-11.00   NWI 
 30 Williams, Kendra          11 Beaufort              15-10.50   NWI 
 31 Jackson, Kennedy          11 Blythewood            15-09.50   NWI 
 31 Kirkland, Taylor          11 Northwestern          15-09.50   NWI 
 31 Ayers, Amber              12 Liberty               15-09.50   NWI 
 34 Dempsey, Alysia           11 Berry Academ          15-09.00   NWI 
 34 Brown, Dreyona            12 Pendleton             15-09.00   NWI 
 34 Robinson, Chandler        09 Wando                 15-09.00   NWI 
 37 Sanders, Amaryia           8 Lugoff-Elgin          15-08.50   NWI 
 38 Byars, McKayla            10 Gaffney               15-08.25   NWI 
 39 Cheeseboro, Shandora      10 Batesburg-Le          15-08.00   NWI 
 40 Harris, Claire            12 Watauga               15-07.50   NWI 
 40 Smalls, Da'Ja             11 Whale Branch          15-07.50   NWI 
 40 Weathers, Torri           10 Hickory Ridg          15-07.50   NWI 
 43 Lawson, Nicole            12 Hopewell              15-07.00   NWI 
 43 Pighet, Maya              09 Olympic               15-07.00   NWI 
 45 Dendy, Kamiya              7 T.L. Hanna            15-05.50   NWI 
 46 Bryant, Chandler          12 Bullis                15-02.50   NWI 
 47 Philips, Katie            09 Athens Acade          15-02.00   NWI 
 48 Thompson, Tamia           11 Johnson, Sav          15-01.50   NWI 
 49 Williams, T'Kaja          11 South Pointe          15-01.00   NWI 
 50 Simms, Brianna            11 Ragsdale              15-00.50   NWI 
 51 Perry, Mariah             12 Blythewood            15-00.00   NWI 
 51 Robinson, Dominique       11 Richland Nor          15-00.00   NWI 
 51 Banks, Rickii             12 Rock Hill             15-00.00   NWI 
 54 Martin, Alayna            09 Nation Ford           14-10.00   NWI 
 55 Johnston, De'Arion        10 Irmo                  14-08.50   NWI 
 56 Hill, Dominique           11 Spring Valle          14-08.00   NWI 
 56 Woolard, Heather          09 Camden                14-08.00   NWI 
 58 Lamb, Savannah            11 Independence          14-07.00   NWI 
 58 Jones, Imani              10 Monroe, Jame          14-07.00   NWI 
 60 Campbell, Maddie          09 Lugoff-Elgin          14-06.50   NWI 
 61 Turner, Mikenzie           8 Hammond               14-06.00   NWI 
 62 White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Se          14-05.00   NWI 
 63 Bolston, Jada             11 Baldwin               14-04.00   NWI 
 63 Alexander, Latashianna    12 South Pointe          14-04.00   NWI 
 65 Finley, Charity           12 Wren                  14-03.00   NWI 
 66 Dantzler, Dominique       12 Olympic               14-02.50   NWI 
 67 Smalls, Nichole           11 Whale Branch          14-01.75   NWI 
 68 Moore, Zaria               8 Lower Richla          13-10.00   NWI 
 69 Richards, Tamaira         12 South Aiken           13-09.00   NWI 
 70 Dinkins, Tyrione          12 Richland Nor          13-07.50   NWI 
 71 Latterner, Rebecca        09 Butler                13-02.50   NWI 
 72 Sumpter, Staci             7 Camden                13-00.50   NWI 
 73 Soyebo, Bailey            09 Ashley Ridge          13-00.00   NWI 
 74 McCorkle, Alicia          11 Ridge View            12-11.00   NWI 
 74 Johnson, Rekara           12 T.L. Hanna            12-11.00   NWI 
 76 Cox, Rachel               11 Cardinal Gib          12-04.00   NWI 
 76 Wilson, Tara              12 Oak Ridge             12-04.00   NWI 
 76 Maia, Andrea              10 Rabun Gap-Na          12-04.00   NWI 
 79 Jones, Stacia             09 Rabun Gap-Na          12-01.50   NWI 
 80 McLure, Addie             12 Watauga               12-01.00   NWI 
 81 Cook, Kiara               10 Johnson, Sav          12-00.00   NWI 
 82 Beatty, Taylor             8 Travelers Re          11-04.00   NWI 
 -- Ejindu, Cindy             10 North Meckle              FOUL       
 -- Belk, Aaliyah             11 Butler                    FOUL       
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 41-10  4/13/2013   Natasha Dicks, Aiken                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sydnei            12 Apex                  40-04.00   NWI 
  2 Farley, Alexis            11 Starr's Mill          39-05.00   NWI 
  3 Stanley, Makyla           12 James Island          37-09.00   NWI 
  4 Lawson, Nicole            12 Hopewell              37-06.50   NWI 
  5 Glover, Savionna          10 Beaufort              37-05.00   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, Deja           11 Baltimore Po         J37-04.00   NWI 
  7 King, Elyse               10 Roberson, T.         J37-05.00   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se         J37-00.00   NWI 
  9 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic              J37-02.50   NWI 
 10 McGruder, Taylor          11 Hammond               36-10.00   NWI 
 11 Woods, Jada               11 Hopewell              36-05.00   NWI 
 12 Cobb, Michelle            10 Roberson, T.          36-03.00   NWI 
 13 Lebby, Courtney           12 Mallard Cree          36-01.00   NWI 
 14 McLeod, Lydajah           10 Independence          35-10.00   NWI 
 15 Morrall, La' Schirrae     12 Battery Cree          35-09.00   NWI 
 16 Wilder, Shekinah          12 South Aiken           35-08.50   NWI 
 17 Tatum, Breanna            11 J. L. Mann            35-06.00   NWI 
 18 Burgess, Alex             12 Pendleton             35-05.00   NWI 
 18 Trawick, Brittany         09 Baldwin               35-05.00   NWI 
 20 McLain, Lyndsey           12 Marvin Ridge          35-03.50   NWI 
 21 Nesbitt, Angel            12 J. L. Mann            35-02.00   NWI 
 21 Brown, Sharnea            11 Monroe, Jame          35-02.00   NWI 
 23 Cobban, Zakiya            11 Battery Cree          35-01.50   NWI 
 24 Self, Elizabeth           10 Emerald               35-00.00   NWI 
 25 Milam, Maggie             11 St. Joseph's          34-10.00   NWI 
 26 Hill, Dominique           11 Spring Valle          34-09.50   NWI 
 27 Hithe, Christian          11 Spring Valle          34-08.00   NWI 
 28 Henderson, Robyn          11 Dorman                34-08.00   NWI 
 29 Johnson, Tierra           10 Irmo                  34-07.50   NWI 
 30 Brown, Dreyona            12 Pendleton             34-07.00   NWI 
 31 Providence, Kadeisha         Cary                  34-06.50   NWI 
 32 Robinson, Chandler        09 Wando                 34-05.50   NWI 
 33 Williams, Kendra          11 Beaufort              34-03.00   NWI 
 34 Smith, Rebakah            11 Dutch Fork            34-02.00   NWI 
 35 Johnston, De'Arion        10 Irmo                  33-10.00   NWI 
 35 Cromwell, Ashley          11 James Island          33-10.00   NWI 
 37 Collins, Grace            12 Bluffton              33-08.00   NWI 
 38 Dawkins, Jamie            12 Boiling Spri          33-06.50   NWI 
 39 Broadie, Tierra           12 Olympic               33-03.00   NWI 
 40 Ward, Taylor              11 Johnson, Sav          33-02.50   NWI 
 40 Carter, Dashalea          12 Rocky River           33-02.50   NWI 
 42 Guthrie, Morgan           12 Marietta              33-01.00   NWI 
 42 McHam, Cynthia            11 Clinton               33-01.00   NWI 
 44 Baker, Haley              09 Wando                 32-09.00   NWI 
 44 Jackson, Kennedy          11 Blythewood            32-09.00   NWI 
 46 Perry, Mariah             12 Blythewood            32-07.00   NWI 
 47 Merritt, Megan            11 Northwestern          32-06.00   NWI 
 47 LeJaun, Moore             11 Lower Richla          32-06.00   NWI 
 49 Smalls, Da'Ja             11 Whale Branch          32-04.50   NWI 
 49 Chappell, Mariah          12 Dorman                32-04.50   NWI 
 51 Liggins, Knyla            10 Baldwin               32-03.00   NWI 
 52 Warner, Cai'lah           10 Ashley Ridge          32-02.50   NWI 
 52 Laws, Sydney              10 Riverwood             32-02.50   NWI 
 52 Rose-Innes, Erin          12 Riverside             32-02.50   NWI 
 55 Strom, Bailey             12 Rabun Gap-Na          32-01.50   NWI 
 56 Bryant, Chandler          12 Bullis                32-00.00   NWI 
 56 Gates, Mylayshia          09 Batesburg-Le          32-00.00   NWI 
 58 Robinson, Dominique       11 Richland Nor          31-09.50   NWI 
 59 Brown, De'Arria           10 High Point C          31-07.50   NWI 
 60 Woolard, Heather          09 Camden                31-03.50   NWI 
 61 Cox, Rachel               11 Cardinal Gib          31-00.50   NWI 
 62 Turner, Mikenzie           8 Hammond               31-00.00   NWI 
 62 Alexander, Latashianna    12 South Pointe          31-00.00   NWI 
 64 Harris, Claire            12 Watauga               30-09.00   NWI 
 65 Ejindu, Cindy             10 North Meckle          30-07.00   NWI 
 66 Scott, Zhu'nae            11 Richland Nor          30-06.50   NWI 
 67 White, Alexus             12 Whale Branch          30-06.00   NWI 
 68 Martin, Alayna            09 Nation Ford           30-04.00   NWI 
 69 Tayler, Cayla             11 Eagle's Land          30-02.00   NWI 
 70 Onley, Cassidy            12 Weddington            30-00.00   NWI 
 71 McKeithen, Essence        11 Pinecrest             29-09.50   NWI 
 72 White, Bayleigh            8 T.L. Hanna            29-09.00   NWI 
 73 Latterner, Rebecca        09 Butler                29-05.00   NWI 
 74 Houser, Kelsey            12 Lake Norman           29-02.00   NWI 
 75 McCoy, Zarria             12 Rock Hill             28-11.50   NWI 
 76 McLure, Addie             12 Watauga               28-07.00   NWI 
 77 Peters, Julia             10 Hough, W.A.           28-06.00   NWI 
 78 White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Se          28-03.00   NWI 
 79 McCorkle, Alicia          11 Ridge View            27-10.00   NWI 
 -- McKenzie, Natasha         11 Lugoff-Elgin              FOUL       
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Height = 4' 10"
 Meet Record: * 5-11.50  1997        Lindsay Taylor, Watauga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Asia               11 Fayette Coun           5-06.00  
  2 Nesbit-McEwen, Kayla      10 High Point C           5-04.00  
  3 Livingston, Kenya         09 Rocky River            5-02.00  
  3 Stanley, Makyla           12 James Island           5-02.00  
  3 Hammond, Madeline         10 Starr's Mill           5-02.00  
  3 Polsgrove, Kylie          12 Avery                  5-02.00  
  6 Morrison, Quamecha        12 Battery Cree          J5-02.00  
  6 Breasseale, Rachel        12 Union Pines           J5-02.00  
  8 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic               J5-02.00  
  8 Hithe, Christian          11 Spring Valle          J5-02.00  
 11 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se           5-00.00  
 11 Rasmus, Lauren            12 Riverwood              5-00.00  
 11 Hill, Dominique           11 Spring Valle           5-00.00  
 11 Dendy, Kamiya              7 T.L. Hanna             5-00.00  
 15 Rauppius, Nicole          11 Northwestern           4-10.00  
 15 Nelson, Ebony             11 Pinecrest              4-10.00  
 15 Wilform, Victoria         09 Northwestern           4-10.00  
 15 Nandrasy, Lindsey         10 James Island           4-10.00  
 15 Thompson, Tanisha         12 Gaffney                4-10.00  
 15 Thompson, Alexis          12 Johnson, Sav           4-10.00  
 15 Baker, Haley              09 Wando                  4-10.00  
 15 Salam, Madison            12 Summerville            4-10.00  
 15 Finley, Charity           12 Wren                   4-10.00  
 15 McCoy, Zarria             12 Rock Hill              4-10.00  
 15 Goettee, Reeves           11 Summerville            4-10.00  
 15 Okebalama, Muna           11 Archer                 4-10.00  
 15 Simmons, Jacqueline       10 Elizabeth Se           4-10.00  
 15 Cooper, Emily             12 Reynolds, A.           4-10.00  
 15 Workman, Annabelle        10 Eastside               4-10.00  
 15 Smith, Rebakah            11 Dutch Fork             4-10.00  
 15 Thomas, Antonika          12 Baldwin                4-10.00  
 -- Lewis, Lindsay            10 Bullis                      NH  
 -- Ricks, Rukiyah            09 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Broadie, Tierra           12 Olympic                     NH  
 -- Sweeney, Catera           11 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- McHam, Cynthia            11 Clinton                     NH  
 -- Simms, Brianna            11 Ragsdale                    NH  
 -- Kurtz, Zoe                09 Forsyth Coun                NH  
 -- Rice, Asante              11 Hillcrest                   NH  
 -- Buchanan, Taylor          09 Irmo                        NH  
 -- Wood, Robyn               09 Oak Ridge                   NH  
 -- Kirk, destiny             10 Richland Nor                NH  
 -- White, Autumn             10 Jefferson Fo                NH  
 -- Moore, Zaria               8 Lower Richla                NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Opening Height = 8' 6"
 Meet Record: * 12-07  4/11/2003   Sara Young, Thornwell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Amanda            11 Beaufort              12-06.00  
  2 Arbiv, Becky              10 The Weber Sc         J12-06.00  
  3 Ward, Chesney             11 Ragsdale              12-00.00  
  4 Eaton, Anna               12 Apex                 J12-00.00  
  5 Tomczak, Katheryn         12 Lafayette             11-06.00  
  6 Sweatman, Hailey          11 James Island         J11-06.00  
  7 Krug, Chesley             11 Roberson, T.          10-06.00  
  8 Stegall, Shaye            12 Marvin Ridge         J10-06.00  
  9 Fleming, Reagan           10 Wren                 J10-06.00  
 10 White, Autumn             10 Jefferson Fo          10-00.00  
 10 Button, Anita             12 Archer                10-00.00  
 12 Dickinson, Abi            11 Starr's Mill           9-06.00  
 12 Brewer, Jessica           09 Fort Mill              9-06.00  
 12 Hood, Donna               10 Northwestern           9-06.00  
 12 Salam, Madison            12 Summerville            9-06.00  
 16 West, Mary Margaret       10 Pinecrest              9-00.00  
 16 Evans, Kate               12 Heathwood Ha           9-00.00  
 18 Roberts, Cathryn           8 Bluffton               8-06.00  
 -- Arent, Taylor             09 Wando                       NH  
 -- Thomason, Catie Ray       12 Northwestern                NH  
 -- McCleod, Morgan           10 Spring Valle                NH  
 -- Minson, Isabella          09 Wando                       NH  
 -- Kadas, Allyson            11 Battery Cree                NH  
 -- Wills, Zoe                09 Battery Cree                NH  
 -- Hughes, Emily             12 Pinecrest                   NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Haley         10 Emerald                     NH  
 -- Miskin, Jenalyn           11 Lugoff-Elgin                NH  
 -- Smith, Melissa            12 Fort Mill                   NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunder, Burke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla            11 Olympic               48-01.00  
  2 Springs, Alycia           11 Mallard Cree          44-11.00  
  3 Holland, Carisma          10 Seneca                43-07.00  
  4 Seldon, Nia               11 Marietta              41-11.00  
  5 Beverly, Jourdyn          12 Elizabeth Se          38-10.25  
  6 Coleman, Lauren           12 Elizabeth Se          38-09.50  
  7 Harrison, Julia           10 Athens Acade          38-06.75  
  8 Clark, Alexis             09 Monroe, Jame          38-03.25  
  9 Baker, Nia                12 Butler                37-06.00  
 10 Gant, Alexis              12 Eagle's Land          37-02.00  
 11 Holiday, Mahogani         11 Myers Park            37-00.50  
 12 Brinson, Kamryn           11 Marist                36-00.00  
 13 Jackson, Khaliya          12 Lancaster             35-09.25  
 14 Tinker, Shanika           12 High Point C          35-06.50  
 15 West, Paris               11 White Knoll           35-00.50  
 16 Washington, Sydney        11 Porter Ridge          34-08.00  
 17 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Arabia Mount          34-07.50  
 18 Hamilton, Kaitlyn         12 Beaufort              34-04.50  
 19 Njoku, Chinyere           12 Fayette Coun          34-01.00  
 20 Hopkins, Avianna          12 Queens Grant          34-00.00  
 21 Williams, Simone          12 Rocky River           33-09.75  
 22 Ross, Alexis              11 J. L. Mann            33-05.25  
 23 Walston, Jewell           10 Hammond               32-11.00  
 24 Riley, Jonae              11 Whale Branch          32-10.75  
 25 West, Tylayshia            8 Batesburg-Le          32-09.25  
 26 Love, Emma                11 Providence            32-05.50  
 27 Harris, Hilary            11 J. L. Mann            32-02.75  
 28 Miller, Rikkelle          09 Fayette Coun          31-07.50  
 29 Crawford, Chyna           11 Nation Ford           31-05.75  
 30 Doctor, Mileesha          11 Spring Valle          31-05.00  
 30 Merritt, NyFashia          8 Batesburg-Le          31-05.00  
 32 Bordallo, Micayla         11 James Island          31-04.50  
 33 Hodgson, Asanna           10 Rabun Gap-Na          30-04.00  
 34 Pelletier, Emily          11 Bluffton              30-00.50  
 35 Fulford, Breha            10 Spring Valle          29-11.50  
 36 Summers, Kayla            10 Oak Ridge             29-05.50  
 37 Taylor, Ashley            10 Berry Academ          29-05.00  
 37 Wallach, Bethany          11 Fort Mill             29-05.00  
 39 Johnson, Vaniecia         12 Rocky River           29-03.75  
 40 Dogan, Erica              10 Hillcrest             28-11.50  
 40 Rodgers, Gabrielle        11 Ridge View            28-11.50  
 42 Foster, Victoria          12 Eagle's Land          28-02.00  
 43 Dagin, Raymone            10 Beaufort              27-11.50  
 44 Moten, Lelani             10 Bullis                27-07.00  
 45 Rooks, Ka'Shunyna         11 Pendleton             27-00.50  
 46 McKenzie, Ariana          11 Bullis                26-09.00  
 47 Markow, Ashley            12 Wando                 26-07.50  
 48 Webb, Shauna              12 A.C. Flora            26-07.25  
 49 Griffin, Logan            11 Walton                26-06.25  
 50 Smith, Taylor             12 A.C. Flora            26-05.75  
 51 Quitman, Kenya            10 Johnson, Sav          26-03.75  
 52 Reese, Malikiya           12 Travelers Re          26-03.50  
 53 O'Neal, Ashley            11 Oak Ridge             26-00.75  
 54 Pickett, Katelyn          12 Olympic               26-00.50  
 55 Cohen, Cierra             11 Battery Cree          25-02.00  
 56 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylan     11 Dutch Fork            24-09.00  
 57 Williams, Kyra            09 South Atlant          24-06.25  
 58 Lott, Amari               11 Blythewood            24-05.00  
 59 Richards, Tamaira         12 South Aiken           23-09.75  
 60 DeLeon, Julie             12 Roberson, T.          23-08.25  
 61 Forehand, Gi Gi           10 Battery Cree          23-05.50  
 62 Kent, Sydney              09 Roberson, T.          22-07.00  
 63 Seymour, Nadja            12 Ridge View            21-00.50  
 64 Walters, Caroline         09 Metrolina Ch          20-10.75  
 65 Muldrow, Destiny          11 Lower Richla          18-11.25  
 66 Jenkins, Samarya          10 Westwood              17-11.25  
 67 Martin, Alayna            09 Nation Ford           16-02.75  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 159-11  4/12/2014   Raven Saunder, Burke                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springs, Alycia           11 Mallard Cree            140-02  
  2 Harrison, Julia           10 Athens Acade            130-07  
  3 Dawson, Khayla            11 Olympic                 127-08  
  4 Clark, Alexis             09 Monroe, Jame            123-03  
  5 Holland, Carisma          10 Seneca                  120-07  
  6 Baker, Nia                12 Butler                  119-06  
  7 Beverly, Jourdyn          12 Elizabeth Se            119-01  
  8 Hopkins, Avianna          12 Queens Grant            119-00  
  9 Holiday, Mahogani         11 Myers Park              113-06  
 10 Brinson, Kamryn           11 Marist                  108-11  
 11 Coleman, Lauren           12 Elizabeth Se            104-02  
 12 Myers, Aneka              10 Fort Mill               103-05  
 12 Malchow, Cassidy          12 Northwestern            103-05  
 14 Harris, Hilary            11 J. L. Mann              103-01  
 15 Love, Emma                11 Providence              101-10  
 16 Harris, Claire            12 Watauga                 100-00  
 17 Sampson, Symphony         09 Beaufort                 99-10  
 18 Bordallo, Micayla         11 James Island             99-06  
 19 Ross, Alexis              11 J. L. Mann               99-02  
 20 Miller, Rikkelle          09 Fayette Coun             98-11  
 21 Gant, Alexis              12 Eagle's Land             98-02  
 22 Wesley, Shakura           11 Blythewood               97-11  
 23 Salmond, Kentrell         12 Camden                   97-07  
 24 Williams, Simone          12 Rocky River              91-08  
 25 Forehand, Gi Gi           10 Battery Cree             90-08  
 26 Akinjobi, Monea           12 Wando                    89-11  
 27 Washington, Sydney        11 Porter Ridge             89-09  
 28 Seldon, Nia               11 Marietta                 89-01  
 29 Marzell, Janae            11 Eagle's Land             80-11  
 30 Doctor, Mileesha          11 Spring Valle             80-08  
 31 Rooks, Ka'Shunyna         11 Pendleton                80-05  
 32 Oswald, Christina         10 Batesburg-Le             78-11  
 33 DeLeon, Julie             12 Roberson, T.             77-08  
 34 Pelletier, Emily          11 Bluffton                 77-05  
 35 Quitman, Kenya            10 Johnson, Sav             76-11  
 36 Serapion, Kailani         09 Starr's Mill             76-09  
 37 Dogan, Erica              10 Hillcrest                76-05  
 38 Walters, Caroline         09 Metrolina Ch             75-02  
 39 McKenzie, Ariana          11 Bullis                   74-05  
 40 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylan     11 Dutch Fork               74-02  
 41 Thornton, Taylor           8 Travelers Re             73-09  
 42 Summers, Kayla            10 Oak Ridge                73-01  
 43 Smith, Avonlea             8 Batesburg-Le             72-11  
 44 Lott, Amari               11 Blythewood               72-05  
 45 Kent, Sydney              09 Roberson, T.             70-08  
 46 Smith, Taylor             12 A.C. Flora               69-10  
 47 Elmore, Denona            09 Dutch Fork               68-08  
 48 Rodgers, Gabrielle        11 Ridge View               68-05  
 49 Crawford, Chyna           11 Nation Ford              68-00  
 50 Griffin, Logan            11 Walton                   67-02  
 51 Hodgson, Asanna           10 Rabun Gap-Na             66-11  
 52 Kenelly, Morgan           12 Pendleton                66-10  
 53 Seymour, Nadja            12 Ridge View               65-10  
 54 Nowell-tucker, Trinaiti    7 Richland Nor             65-01  
 55 Fulford, Breha            10 Spring Valle             64-00  
 56 Messier, Christina        10 Travelers Re             63-03  
 57 Webb, Shauna              12 A.C. Flora               61-05  
 58 Moten, Lawrencia          11 Bullis                   59-06  
 59 O'Neal, Ashley            11 Oak Ridge                58-11  
 60 Williams, Kyra            09 South Atlant             54-09  
 61 Junious, Carrie           10 Richland Nor             52-09  
 62 Demirovic, Leonola        12 Independence             46-01  
 63 Jenkins, Samarya          10 Westwood                 26-01  
 -- Walker, Morgan            09 Hammond                   FOUL  
 -- Walston, Jewell           10 Hammond                   FOUL  
 -- Hamilton, Kaitlyn         12 Beaufort                  FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Vaniecia         12 Rocky River               FOUL  
 -- Young, Jessica            10 Northwestern              FOUL  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Ryan               12 Banneker                 10.71q -2.2 21 
  2 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath             10.97q -3.0 19 
  3 coombs, warren            12 Greenbrier               11.03q -2.2 20 
  4 Johnson, Josiah           12 Fort Dorches             11.16q +0.0 17 
  5 Charleston, Cravont       11 Mallard Cree             11.17q -2.2 20 
  6 Daniels, Deandre          12 Goose Creek              11.24q -3.7  8 
  7 Cook, Tyler               12 Apex                     11.31q -2.0 13 
  8 Fulton, TyJuan            11 Spring Valle            J11.32q -4.4  2 
  9 Connor, Austin            10 Dutch Fork              J11.32q -3.9 18 
 10 Miller, Montre            09 Westwood                 11.35q -2.2 20 
 11 Mumford, Jarrell          12 South Floren             11.37q -2.1  4 
 12 Scott, Cornelius          12 North Cobb               11.38q -2.1  4 
 13 Gray, Ethan               12 Newton                   11.41q -2.7  9 
 14 Sands, Alex               11 Newton                   11.41q -3.0 19 
 15 Horton, Kyle              12 Mallard Cree             11.41q -2.0 13 
 16 Pride, Troy               11 Greer                    11.41q -3.3  3 
 17 Grate, Malik              11 Pendleton                11.41  -3.7  1 
 18 Abdul-Qawee, Ismail       10 Grayson                  11.42  -3.3  3 
 19 Crossing, Evan            11 Riverwood                11.43  -3.7  8 
 20 Limehouse, Keishaun       11 Berkeley                 11.43  -2.2 12 
 21 Glenn, James              12 Byrnes                   11.48  -1.6 16 
 22 Fulmore, Kendall          12 Ragsdale                 11.48  -3.1  6 
 23 Waring, Kenny             12 Wando                    11.49  -3.1  6 
 24 Ogburu, Michael           10 Hammond                  11.49  -3.3  3 
 25 Spurgeon, Brian           11 Hillcrest                11.49  -4.4  7 
 26 Cook, Stedman             11 Archbishop C             11.51  -3.9 18 
 27 Bradley, Shahiem          10 Irmo                     11.51  +0.0 17 
 28 Sampson, Tyriek           12 West Florenc             11.53  -3.7  1 
 29 Quentin, Martin           11 Hillcrest                11.54  -2.7  9 
 30 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                   11.56  -2.2 12 
 31 Mitchell, Rudy            10 Westwood                 11.56  -2.2 12 
 32 Kryst, Chandler           12 Fort Mill                11.58  -1.6 16 
 33 Goodman, Brandon          12 Baldwin                  11.59  -3.7  8 
 34 Sheppard, Dakota          12 Saluda                   11.61  -4.4  2 
 35 Johnson, Kyree            10 Huntington               11.65  -2.7  9 
 36 Sarpong, Kwabena          12 Green Hope               11.66  +0.0 17 
 37 Fuller, Ronald            09 Lower Richla             11.67  -3.7  8 
 38 Madison, Jordan           12 Eagle's Land             11.68  -2.2 21 
 39 Simmons, Myles            10 Riverwood                11.68  -3.3  5 
 40 Williams, Eric            12 Athens Acade             11.69  -4.4  2 
 41 Jones, Javon              11 Arabia Mount             11.70  -1.6 16 
 42 Harris, Trent             10 Cedar Shoals             11.72  -4.4  2 
 43 Addison, Jeremy           12 Dutch Fork               11.74  +0.0 17 
 43 Oliver, Chase             12 Apex                     11.74  -2.3 10 
 45 Pringle, Nasir            12 Wade Hampton             11.75  -2.3 10 
 46 Bryant, Aramis            11 Archer                   11.76  -2.2 21 
 47 Jones, Sean               10 Reynolds, A.             11.76  -3.1  6 
 47 Ragsdale, Tyler           12 Wando                    11.76  -2.3 10 
 49 Wilson, Desmond           10 Blythewood               11.77  -2.5 11 
 50 brown, Golden             12 Cedar Shoals             11.78  -1.7 14 
 51 Baker, Deandre            12 Richland Nor             11.79  -2.3 10 
 51 Galloway, Javon           12 Green Hope               11.79  -2.5 11 
 53 Jackson, Albert           11 Indian Land              11.79  -1.7 14 
 54 Collins, Larry            11 Lower Richla             11.81  -1.7 14 
 55 Smith, Desmond            11 Ashley Ridge             11.81  +0.0 17 
 55 Smith, Justin             12 A.C. Flora               11.81  -2.0 13 
 57 Fletcher, D'Andre         12 Blythewood               11.81  -4.0 15 
 57 Tillman, Kyseem           12 Stephenson               11.81  -3.7  1 
 59 Davis, Jequantius         12 Rock Hill                11.83  -2.2 21 
 60 Henry, Ellijah            10 Rocky River              11.83  -2.7  9 
 61 Douglas, cameron          11 Grayson                  11.84  -2.1  4 
 62 Hilton, Harold            10 South Aiken              11.84  -3.9 18 
 63 Davis-Pickney, Chrisean   10 Butler                   11.85  -1.7 14 
 63 Kauer, Brandon            12 Walhalla                 11.85  -3.9 18 
 65 Griffin, Mason            10 South Aiken              11.86  -2.0 13 
 66 Freeman, Dalen            12 Hopewell                 11.86  -2.1  4 
 67 Cain, Cameron             12 Spring Valle             11.87  -3.9 18 
 68 Gist, Donald              11 A.C. Flora               11.89  -2.7  9 
 69 Lane, Jaquavius           09 Stephenson               11.89  -3.3  3 
 70 Brown, Antonio            12 Ridge View               11.90  -3.3  3 
 71 Billingslea, Jordan       12 Banneker                 11.90  -2.3 10 
 72 Pearson, Cameron          11 Marist                   11.92  -3.0 19 
 73 Tanner, Matthew           12 James Island             11.93  -1.6 16 
 74 Emenike, Obiora           11 Hammond                  11.93  -3.0 19 
 75 Foust, Priest             10 Arabia Mount             11.93  -3.3  5 
 76 Roberson, Anthony         12 Rocky River              11.95  -2.2 20 
 77 Peterson, Morgan          12 J. L. Mann               11.97  -2.1  4 
 78 Edwards, Treyvon          12 Rock Hill                11.98  -3.0 19 
 79 Blanchard, Zaire          11 Northwestern             11.99  -1.6 16 
 80 Kinsemi, Beni             11 Berry Academ             11.99  -2.2 12 
 81 Summers, Jywan            12 West Iredell             12.00  -4.0 15 
 82 Chaplin, Tyree            11 Nation Ford              12.01  -2.2 21 
 83 Richardson, Ryan          09 Hopewell                 12.01  +0.0 17 
 84 Daniels, Emmanuel         11 West Mecklen             12.03  -3.9 18 
 85 Kawan, Jeffrey            10 Rabun Gap-Na             12.05  -2.0 13 
 86 McGriff, Cedric           10 Providence               12.05  -2.2 12 
 87 Trezvant, Deion           12 Keenan                   12.06  -3.7  1 
 88 Cantrell, Alex            12 Providence D             12.07  -4.4  7 
 89 Nedd, Jordon              12 Fayette Coun             12.07  -3.1  6 
 90 Hewing, Jordan            10 Walton                   12.10  -3.3  3 
 91 Hardy, Quadarius          10 Gaffney                  12.12  -2.2 21 
 92 Arnold, Tyler             11 Cox Mill                 12.13  -3.1  6 
 93 Murray, Orion             10 Beaufort                 12.14  -1.7 14 
 94 Catoe, Gunnar             11 Lugoff-Elgin             12.16  -2.2 21 
 95 Gathers, Kendric          12 Keenan                   12.17  -4.0 15 
 96 Adams, Jacob              11 Powdersville             12.17  -2.2 20 
 97 Harrison, Preston         12 West Iredell             12.20  -2.0 13 
 98 Daniels-Dean, DeShon      11 Lugoff-Elgin             12.21  -3.9 18 
 99 Jacobs, Joshua            11 Indian Land              12.21  -3.7  8 
100 Scott, Juwan              09 Stall                    12.21  -2.7  9 
101 Baker, Jailyn             12 Johnson, Sav             12.22  -3.3  5 
102 Jones, II, Dirk           10 Monroe, Jame             12.22  -4.4  7 
103 Houser, Coltin            09 Starr's Mill             12.23  -3.7  8 
104 Moses, Corion             10 Ridge View               12.23  -2.3 10 
105 Smith, Hunter             12 Asheville Sc             12.24  -2.2 20 
106 McFadden, Maurice         12 Goose Creek              12.24  -2.2 21 
107 Gipson, Victor            10 Hebron Chris             12.25  -4.0 15 
108 Kynatta, Tshiona          09 Independence             12.25  -2.0 13 
108 Triplett, Dezmond         10 Stall                    12.25  -4.4  7 
110 Gathers, Toland           11 James Island             12.27  -2.5 11 
111 Middleton, Kyliek         09 Beaufort                 12.28  -2.5 11 
112 Mobolaji, Ire             11 Walton                   12.29  -3.7  1 
113 Soronnadi, Chuka          12 Butler                   12.29  -3.1  6 
114 Sorohan, Sean             11 Pearl River              12.30  -2.2 12 
114 Smith, Jacob              11 Eastside                 12.30  -1.7 14 
116 Amadie, Dre               09 Northwestern             12.30  -1.6 16 
117 Heard, Mikell             11 T.L. Hanna               12.30  -2.1  4 
118 Garr, Ricky               10 St. Xavier               12.31  -4.4  7 
119 Brown, Malik              11 Whale Branch             12.32  -3.7  8 
120 Young, Derio              12 Battery Cree             12.33  -2.7  9 
121 St. Hill, Vosheon         10 South Pointe             12.34  -4.4  7 
122 Marquez, Christian        10 Hebron Chris             12.36  -2.2 20 
123 Dobbins, Dante            12 Archbishop C             12.39  -3.1  6 
124 Boyd, Samuel              12 Johnson, Sav             12.40  -3.1  6 
125 Miller, Tony              09 Oak Ridge                12.43  -3.3  3 
126 Gibson, Jared             12 Oak Ridge                12.45  -3.7  8 
127 Kingsfield, William       11 Marist                   12.45  -2.3 10 
128 Wright, Quada             11 J. L. Mann               12.47  -4.0 15 
129 Cox, Aaron                11 Ragsdale                 12.49  -3.0 19 
130 Dowie, Ethan              12 Pearl River              12.50  -2.5 11 
131 Haines, Alex              11 Berry Academ             12.56  -2.2 12 
132 Jiles, Travis             11 Camden                   12.56  +0.0 17 
133 James, Damari             10 Camden                   12.84  -2.7  9 
134 West, KJ                  11 Leesville Ro             12.86  -4.4  2 
135 Brunson, Don              12 Irmo                     12.95  -3.3  5 
136 Vega, Neftali             09 Leesville Ro             13.07  -1.7 14 
137 Chavis, Andrew            11 Mauldin                  13.17  -1.6 16 
138 Hill, Trevor              10 St. Xavier               13.24  -4.0 15 
139 Pimentel, Brandon         10 Watauga                  13.34  -2.0 13 
 -- Muscove, Marques          12 Spring Valle            X11.96  -2.1  4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Ryan               12 Banneker                 10.32  -0.7  2 
  2 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath             10.48  -0.7  2 
  3 coombs, warren            12 Greenbrier               10.77  -0.7  2 
  4 Charleston, Cravont       11 Mallard Cree             10.79  -0.7  2 
  5 Connor, Austin            10 Dutch Fork               10.92   0.1  1 
  6 Daniels, Deandre          12 Goose Creek              10.95  -0.7  2 
  6 Horton, Kyle              12 Mallard Cree             10.95   0.1  1 
  8 Fulton, TyJuan            11 Spring Valle             10.97  -0.7  2 
  9 Pride, Troy               11 Greer                    11.08   0.1  1 
 10 Johnson, Josiah           12 Fort Dorches             11.08  -0.7  2 
 11 Sands, Alex               11 Newton                   11.08   0.1  1 
 12 Scott, Cornelius          12 North Cobb               11.09   0.1  1 
 13 Miller, Montre            09 Westwood                 11.11   0.1  1 
 14 Gray, Ethan               12 Newton                   11.15   0.1  1 
 15 Cook, Tyler               12 Apex                     11.18  -0.7  2 
 16 Mumford, Jarrell          12 South Floren             11.21   0.1  1 
Preliminaries
 17 Grate, Malik              11 Pendleton                               
 18 Abdul-Qawee, Ismail       10 Grayson                                 
 19 Crossing, Evan            11 Riverwood                               
 20 Limehouse, Keishaun       11 Berkeley                                
 21 Glenn, James              12 Byrnes                                  
 22 Fulmore, Kendall          12 Ragsdale                                
 23 Waring, Kenny             12 Wando                                   
 24 Ogburu, Michael           10 Hammond                                 
 25 Spurgeon, Brian           11 Hillcrest                               
 26 Cook, Stedman             11 Archbishop C                            
 27 Bradley, Shahiem          10 Irmo                                    
 28 Sampson, Tyriek           12 West Florenc                            
 29 Quentin, Martin           11 Hillcrest                               
 30 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                                  
 31 Mitchell, Rudy            10 Westwood                                
 32 Kryst, Chandler           12 Fort Mill                               
 33 Goodman, Brandon          12 Baldwin                                 
 34 Sheppard, Dakota          12 Saluda                                  
 35 Johnson, Kyree            10 Huntington                              
 36 Sarpong, Kwabena          12 Green Hope                              
 37 Fuller, Ronald            09 Lower Richla                            
 38 Madison, Jordan           12 Eagle's Land                            
 39 Simmons, Myles            10 Riverwood                               
 40 Williams, Eric            12 Athens Acade                            
 41 Jones, Javon              11 Arabia Mount                            
 42 Harris, Trent             10 Cedar Shoals                            
 43 Addison, Jeremy           12 Dutch Fork                              
 43 Oliver, Chase             12 Apex                                    
 45 Pringle, Nasir            12 Wade Hampton                            
 46 Bryant, Aramis            11 Archer                                  
 47 Jones, Sean               10 Reynolds, A.                            
 47 Ragsdale, Tyler           12 Wando                                   
 49 Wilson, Desmond           10 Blythewood                              
 50 brown, Golden             12 Cedar Shoals                            
 51 Baker, Deandre            12 Richland Nor                            
 51 Galloway, Javon           12 Green Hope                              
 53 Jackson, Albert           11 Indian Land                             
 54 Collins, Larry            11 Lower Richla                            
 55 Smith, Desmond            11 Ashley Ridge                            
 55 Smith, Justin             12 A.C. Flora                              
 57 Fletcher, D'Andre         12 Blythewood                              
 57 Tillman, Kyseem           12 Stephenson                              
 59 Davis, Jequantius         12 Rock Hill                               
 60 Henry, Ellijah            10 Rocky River                             
 61 Douglas, cameron          11 Grayson                                 
 62 Hilton, Harold            10 South Aiken                             
 63 Davis-Pickney, Chrisean   10 Butler                                  
 63 Kauer, Brandon            12 Walhalla                                
 65 Griffin, Mason            10 South Aiken                             
 66 Freeman, Dalen            12 Hopewell                                
 67 Cain, Cameron             12 Spring Valle                            
 68 Gist, Donald              11 A.C. Flora                              
 69 Lane, Jaquavius           09 Stephenson                              
 70 Brown, Antonio            12 Ridge View                              
 71 Billingslea, Jordan       12 Banneker                                
 72 Pearson, Cameron          11 Marist                                  
 73 Tanner, Matthew           12 James Island                            
 74 Emenike, Obiora           11 Hammond                                 
 75 Foust, Priest             10 Arabia Mount                            
 76 Roberson, Anthony         12 Rocky River                             
 77 Peterson, Morgan          12 J. L. Mann                              
 78 Edwards, Treyvon          12 Rock Hill                               
 79 Blanchard, Zaire          11 Northwestern                            
 80 Kinsemi, Beni             11 Berry Academ                            
 81 Summers, Jywan            12 West Iredell                            
 82 Chaplin, Tyree            11 Nation Ford                             
 83 Richardson, Ryan          09 Hopewell                                
 84 Daniels, Emmanuel         11 West Mecklen                            
 85 Kawan, Jeffrey            10 Rabun Gap-Na                            
 86 McGriff, Cedric           10 Providence                              
 87 Trezvant, Deion           12 Keenan                                  
 88 Cantrell, Alex            12 Providence D                            
 89 Nedd, Jordon              12 Fayette Coun                            
 90 Hewing, Jordan            10 Walton                                  
 91 Hardy, Quadarius          10 Gaffney                                 
 92 Arnold, Tyler             11 Cox Mill                                
 93 Murray, Orion             10 Beaufort                                
 94 Catoe, Gunnar             11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 95 Gathers, Kendric          12 Keenan                                  
 96 Adams, Jacob              11 Powdersville                            
 97 Harrison, Preston         12 West Iredell                            
 98 Daniels-Dean, DeShon      11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 99 Jacobs, Joshua            11 Indian Land                             
100 Scott, Juwan              09 Stall                                   
101 Baker, Jailyn             12 Johnson, Sav                            
102 Jones, II, Dirk           10 Monroe, Jame                            
103 Houser, Coltin            09 Starr's Mill                            
104 Moses, Corion             10 Ridge View                              
105 Smith, Hunter             12 Asheville Sc                            
106 McFadden, Maurice         12 Goose Creek                             
107 Gipson, Victor            10 Hebron Chris                            
108 Kynatta, Tshiona          09 Independence                            
108 Triplett, Dezmond         10 Stall                                   
110 Gathers, Toland           11 James Island                            
111 Middleton, Kyliek         09 Beaufort                                
112 Mobolaji, Ire             11 Walton                                  
113 Soronnadi, Chuka          12 Butler                                  
114 Sorohan, Sean             11 Pearl River                             
114 Smith, Jacob              11 Eastside                                
116 Amadie, Dre               09 Northwestern                            
117 Heard, Mikell             11 T.L. Hanna                              
118 Garr, Ricky               10 St. Xavier                              
119 Brown, Malik              11 Whale Branch                            
120 Young, Derio              12 Battery Cree                            
121 St. Hill, Vosheon         10 South Pointe                            
122 Marquez, Christian        10 Hebron Chris                            
123 Dobbins, Dante            12 Archbishop C                            
124 Boyd, Samuel              12 Johnson, Sav                            
125 Miller, Tony              09 Oak Ridge                               
126 Gibson, Jared             12 Oak Ridge                               
127 Kingsfield, William       11 Marist                                  
128 Wright, Quada             11 J. L. Mann                              
129 Cox, Aaron                11 Ragsdale                                
130 Dowie, Ethan              12 Pearl River                             
131 Haines, Alex              11 Berry Academ                            
132 Jiles, Travis             11 Camden                                  
133 James, Damari             10 Camden                                  
134 West, KJ                  11 Leesville Ro                            
135 Brunson, Don              12 Irmo                                    
136 Vega, Neftali             09 Leesville Ro                            
137 Chavis, Andrew            11 Mauldin                                 
138 Hill, Trevor              10 St. Xavier                              
139 Pimentel, Brandon         10 Watauga                                 
 -- Muscove, Marques          12 Spring Valle                X           
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 21.02  2002        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clark, Ryan               12 Banneker               * 20.71q  0.2 21 
  2 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath             21.55q  NWI 20 
  3 Daniels, Deandre          12 Goose Creek              21.68q  1.0  3 
  4 Pride, Troy               11 Greer                    21.91q  0.2 11 
  5 Connor, Austin            10 Dutch Fork               21.93q  NWI 18 
  6 Sherman, J.J.             12 Waccamaw                 21.97q  0.1  8 
  7 Allen, Eric               09 Bullis                   21.97q  0.6  9 
  8 Gousse, Christopher       12 Stephenson               22.00q  0.5  7 
  9 Cook, Stedman             11 Archbishop C             22.05q  1.5  1 
 10 cooper, Breshard          12 Cedar Shoals             22.06q  NWI 19 
 11 Dickson, Michael          12 Beaufort                 22.06q  1.8  2 
 12 Fulmore, Kendall          12 Ragsdale                 22.09q  1.8  2 
 13 Soronnadi, Chuka          12 Butler                   22.19q  0.1 10 
 14 Sarpong, Kwabena          12 Green Hope               22.32q  NWI 19 
 15 Limehouse, Keishaun       11 Berkeley                 22.37q  0.1  8 
 16 Cook, Tyler               12 Apex                     22.37q  0.1 14 
 17 Miller, Jawan             11 Hopewell                 22.39   0.2 13 
 18 Scott, Cornelius          12 North Cobb               22.40  +0.0 16 
 19 Blackmon, Donaven         11 Clinton                  22.40   0.1 10 
 20 Lane, Jaquavius           09 Stephenson               22.44   0.2 11 
 21 Waring, Kenny             12 Wando                    22.44   1.0  3 
 22 Fulton, TyJuan            11 Spring Valle             22.45   0.2 21 
 23 Kinsey, Marvin            11 Riverwood                22.48   0.5  6 
 24 Hall, Trevian             10 Arabia Mount             22.52   1.5  1 
 25 Spurgeon, Brian           11 Hillcrest                22.53   NWI 18 
 26 Douglas, cameron          11 Grayson                  22.56   0.6  9 
 27 Williams, Eric            12 Athens Acade             22.57   1.4  4 
 28 Bryant, Aramis            11 Archer                   22.59   0.2 13 
 29 Love-Soles, Kaylan        12 Rocky River              22.60   0.2 13 
 30 Nelson, Brenton           11 DeMatha Cath             22.61   1.5  1 
 31 Sands, Alex               11 Newton                   22.63   0.2 11 
 32 Stallings, Marion         12 Nation Ford              22.63   0.8  5 
 33 Sampson, Tyriek           12 West Florenc             22.64  +0.0 15 
 34 Ibere, Mushadi            10 Newton                   22.64   0.5  7 
 35 Harris, Jatavious         09 Baldwin                  22.66   NWI 20 
 36 Cain, Cameron             12 Spring Valle             22.72   0.8  5 
 37 Simmons, Malcolm          12 Beaufort                 22.73   0.5  6 
 38 Goings, Torran            11 Westwood                 22.73   0.2 21 
 39 Oliver, Chase             12 Apex                     22.75   0.1 14 
 40 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                   22.81   0.1  8 
 41 Madison, Jordan           12 Eagle's Land             22.81   0.5  7 
 42 Sheppard, Dakota          12 Saluda                   22.85   NWI 20 
 43 Johnson, Kyree            10 Huntington               22.86   NWI 18 
 44 Fletcher, D'Andre         12 Blythewood               22.91  +0.0 12 
 45 Hair, Jaquarius           11 Batesburg-Le             22.93   0.2 13 
 46 Charles, Daniel           10 Marietta                 23.00   NWI 17 
 47 Walker, Abram             12 Lower Richla             23.01   1.8  2 
 48 Kinlaw, Samuel            12 Johnson, Sav             23.02   NWI 19 
 49 Kryst, Chandler           12 Fort Mill                23.02   1.8  2 
 50 Freeman, Dalen            12 Hopewell                 23.03   1.0  3 
 51 Shivers, Marcez           12 Roberson, T.             23.04   0.8  5 
 52 Bollen, Clayton           12 Starr's Mill             23.09   1.0  3 
 53 Nedd, Jordon              12 Fayette Coun             23.10   0.1 14 
 53 Werstler, Timothy         11 Stall                    23.10   NWI 17 
 55 Tyson, Noah               12 Asheville                23.11   1.4  4 
 56 Hardy, Malik              12 Oak Ridge                23.14  +0.0 16 
 57 Jones, Javon              11 Arabia Mount             23.15   1.4  4 
 58 Arnold, Tyler             11 Cox Mill                 23.16   1.0  3 
 59 Ogburu, Michael           10 Hammond                  23.17   1.8  2 
 60 White, Myron              11 Dutch Fork               23.20   1.0  3 
 61 Carter, Tyshawn           10 Rocky River              23.26   0.1  8 
 62 Alter, Colten             11 Irmo                     23.26   0.2 11 
 63 Peppers, Brandon          10 Hillcrest                23.26   0.2 13 
 63 Fuller, Ronald            09 Lower Richla             23.26   NWI 19 
 65 Hilton, Harold            10 South Aiken              23.31   1.4  4 
 66 Brown, Antonio            12 Ridge View               23.33   0.5  7 
 67 Rountree, Aaron           10 Irmo                     23.43   0.1 14 
 68 Kawan, Jeffrey            10 Rabun Gap-Na             23.46   0.1 14 
 69 Graves, Shelton           12 Baldwin                  23.47   0.2 21 
 70 Simpson, Nile             11 Walton                   23.51  +0.0 15 
 71 Drinkard, Derambez        11 Blythewood               23.53   0.5  7 
 72 Jones, Chris              12 Ashley Ridge             23.53   0.6  9 
 73 Chaplin, Tyree            11 Nation Ford              23.55  +0.0 12 
 74 Jackson, Austin           12 Green Hope               23.55   0.1 14 
 75 Talbert, Jeramiah         09 Southside                23.55   0.2 21 
 76 Mitchell, Rudy            10 Westwood                 23.57   NWI 17 
 76 Trezvant, Deion           12 Keenan                   23.57   1.5  1 
 78 Martel, Chris             10 Marist                   23.60   0.2 13 
 79 Summers, Jywan            12 West Iredell             23.60   0.2 11 
 80 Emenike, Obiora           11 Hammond                  23.62   0.1 10 
 81 Fogle, Ethan              09 Archbishop C             23.63   0.5  6 
 82 Dean, Eddie               09 Battery Cree             23.66   0.1  8 
 83 King, Shaihiem            12 Stall                    23.66   NWI 19 
 84 Masterson, Max            10 St. Xavier               23.67   1.8  2 
 85 Tartt, Dion               11 Ashley Ridge             23.69   0.2 13 
 86 Pulliam, Thomas           12 Eagle's Land             23.71   0.2 13 
 87 Carter, Ezekiel           12 Whale Branch             23.77   NWI 18 
 88 Taylor, Martel            10 A.C. Flora               23.88   NWI 19 
 89 Rogers, Artese            11 Cary                     23.89   0.1 10 
 90 Harrison, Preston         12 West Iredell             23.89   0.1 10 
 91 Marquez, Christian        10 Hebron Chris             23.90   0.1 10 
 92 Jones, II, Dirk           10 Monroe, Jame             23.90   0.2 11 
 93 Carter, Dameion           09 South Pointe             23.91   1.4  4 
 94 Sorohan, Sean             11 Pearl River              23.94   0.1 10 
 95 McFadden, Maurice         12 Goose Creek              24.05   1.4  4 
 96 Wilson, Aubray            11 A.C. Flora               24.18   0.1  8 
 97 Simmons, Jared            12 Walton                   24.27   NWI 19 
 98 Young, Derio              12 Battery Cree             24.29   0.6  9 
 99 Dickerson, PJ             12 J. L. Mann               24.30  +0.0 15 
100 Curriden, Cason           12 Roberson, T.             24.31   1.8  2 
101 Moses, Corion             10 Ridge View               24.33  +0.0 15 
102 Houser, Coltin            09 Starr's Mill             24.33   0.2 21 
103 Baker, Kyle               11 Lugoff-Elgin             24.36   1.0  3 
104 Brown, Malik              11 Whale Branch             24.39   1.4  4 
105 Heard, Mikell             11 T.L. Hanna               24.40   1.5  1 
106 Ballesteros, Izack        11 J. L. Mann               24.46   NWI 17 
107 Kingsfield, William       11 Marist                   24.48   0.5  6 
108 Howard, Shane             11 Johnson, Sav             24.48   0.1 14 
109 Dukes, Demetrius          09 Mauldin                  24.49   1.5  1 
110 Manigault, Tyler          10 Cox Mill                 24.51  +0.0 15 
111 Raque, Jack               12 St. Xavier               24.62   0.1 10 
112 Dowie, Ethan              12 Pearl River              24.66   NWI 20 
113 Butler, Dwight            12 Rabun Gap-Na             24.80   1.5  1 
114 Gipson, Victor            10 Hebron Chris             24.82   NWI 18 
115 James, Damari             10 Camden                   24.99  +0.0 12 
116 Romano, Trevon            10 Oak Ridge                25.02   0.5  7 
117 Catoe, Gunnar             11 Lugoff-Elgin             25.09   0.5  7 
118 Jiles, Travis             11 Camden                   25.28   0.2 11 
119 Zhang, Kevin              09 Leesville Ro             26.45   1.0  3 
120 Smalls, Chase             09 Leesville Ro             26.53  +0.0 12 
121 Groves, Will              09 Mauldin                  26.76   0.8  5 
122 Puca, Joe                 11 Huntington               27.26   0.1  8 
123 Pimentel, Brandon         10 Watauga                  27.36   0.5  6 
 -- McCullough, John          11 Rock Hill                  DNF   0.1 14 
 -- Muscove, Marques          12 Spring Valle            X23.30  +0.0 16 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 21.02  2002        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Ryan               12 Banneker                 20.75* -1.6  2 
  2 Haraway, Darryl           12 DeMatha Cath             21.65  -1.6  2 
  3 Daniels, Deandre          12 Goose Creek              22.05  -1.6  2 
  4 Sherman, J.J.             12 Waccamaw                 22.24  -1.6  2 
  5 Cook, Stedman             11 Archbishop C             22.24  -1.1  1 
  6 Pride, Troy               11 Greer                    22.30  -1.6  2 
  7 Soronnadi, Chuka          12 Butler                   22.36  -1.1  1 
  8 Allen, Eric               09 Bullis                   22.42  -1.6  2 
  9 Fulmore, Kendall          12 Ragsdale                 22.43  -1.1  1 
 10 Dickson, Michael          12 Beaufort                 22.48  -1.1  1 
 11 Cook, Tyler               12 Apex                     22.49  -1.1  1 
 12 Gousse, Christopher       12 Stephenson               22.71  -1.6  2 
 13 Sarpong, Kwabena          12 Green Hope               22.79  -1.1  1 
 14 Limehouse, Keishaun       11 Berkeley                 23.23  -1.1  1 
Preliminaries
  5 Connor, Austin            10 Dutch Fork                              
 10 cooper, Breshard          12 Cedar Shoals                            
 17 Miller, Jawan             11 Hopewell                                
 18 Scott, Cornelius          12 North Cobb                              
 19 Blackmon, Donaven         11 Clinton                                 
 20 Lane, Jaquavius           09 Stephenson                              
 21 Waring, Kenny             12 Wando                                   
 22 Fulton, TyJuan            11 Spring Valle                            
 23 Kinsey, Marvin            11 Riverwood                               
 24 Hall, Trevian             10 Arabia Mount                            
 25 Spurgeon, Brian           11 Hillcrest                               
 26 Douglas, cameron          11 Grayson                                 
 27 Williams, Eric            12 Athens Acade                            
 28 Bryant, Aramis            11 Archer                                  
 29 Love-Soles, Kaylan        12 Rocky River                             
 30 Nelson, Brenton           11 DeMatha Cath                            
 31 Sands, Alex               11 Newton                                  
 32 Stallings, Marion         12 Nation Ford                             
 33 Sampson, Tyriek           12 West Florenc                            
 34 Ibere, Mushadi            10 Newton                                  
 35 Harris, Jatavious         09 Baldwin                                 
 36 Cain, Cameron             12 Spring Valle                            
 37 Simmons, Malcolm          12 Beaufort                                
 38 Goings, Torran            11 Westwood                                
 39 Oliver, Chase             12 Apex                                    
 40 Watson, Bryce             09 Bullis                                  
 41 Madison, Jordan           12 Eagle's Land                            
 42 Sheppard, Dakota          12 Saluda                                  
 43 Johnson, Kyree            10 Huntington                              
 44 Fletcher, D'Andre         12 Blythewood                              
 45 Hair, Jaquarius           11 Batesburg-Le                            
 46 Charles, Daniel           10 Marietta                                
 47 Walker, Abram             12 Lower Richla                            
 48 Kinlaw, Samuel            12 Johnson, Sav                            
 49 Kryst, Chandler           12 Fort Mill                               
 50 Freeman, Dalen            12 Hopewell                                
 51 Shivers, Marcez           12 Roberson, T.                            
 52 Bollen, Clayton           12 Starr's Mill                            
 53 Nedd, Jordon              12 Fayette Coun                            
 53 Werstler, Timothy         11 Stall                                   
 55 Tyson, Noah               12 Asheville                               
 56 Hardy, Malik              12 Oak Ridge                               
 57 Jones, Javon              11 Arabia Mount                            
 58 Arnold, Tyler             11 Cox Mill                                
 59 Ogburu, Michael           10 Hammond                                 
 60 White, Myron              11 Dutch Fork                              
 61 Carter, Tyshawn           10 Rocky River                             
 62 Alter, Colten             11 Irmo                                    
 63 Peppers, Brandon          10 Hillcrest                               
 63 Fuller, Ronald            09 Lower Richla                            
 65 Hilton, Harold            10 South Aiken                             
 66 Brown, Antonio            12 Ridge View                              
 67 Rountree, Aaron           10 Irmo                                    
 68 Kawan, Jeffrey            10 Rabun Gap-Na                            
 69 Graves, Shelton           12 Baldwin                                 
 70 Simpson, Nile             11 Walton                                  
 71 Drinkard, Derambez        11 Blythewood                              
 72 Jones, Chris              12 Ashley Ridge                            
 73 Chaplin, Tyree            11 Nation Ford                             
 74 Jackson, Austin           12 Green Hope                              
 75 Talbert, Jeramiah         09 Southside                               
 76 Mitchell, Rudy            10 Westwood                                
 76 Trezvant, Deion           12 Keenan                                  
 78 Martel, Chris             10 Marist                                  
 79 Summers, Jywan            12 West Iredell                            
 80 Emenike, Obiora           11 Hammond                                 
 81 Fogle, Ethan              09 Archbishop C                            
 82 Dean, Eddie               09 Battery Cree                            
 83 King, Shaihiem            12 Stall                                   
 84 Masterson, Max            10 St. Xavier                              
 85 Tartt, Dion               11 Ashley Ridge                            
 86 Pulliam, Thomas           12 Eagle's Land                            
 87 Carter, Ezekiel           12 Whale Branch                            
 88 Taylor, Martel            10 A.C. Flora                              
 89 Rogers, Artese            11 Cary                                    
 90 Harrison, Preston         12 West Iredell                            
 91 Marquez, Christian        10 Hebron Chris                            
 92 Jones, II, Dirk           10 Monroe, Jame                            
 93 Carter, Dameion           09 South Pointe                            
 94 Sorohan, Sean             11 Pearl River                             
 95 McFadden, Maurice         12 Goose Creek                             
 96 Wilson, Aubray            11 A.C. Flora                              
 97 Simmons, Jared            12 Walton                                  
 98 Young, Derio              12 Battery Cree                            
 99 Dickerson, PJ             12 J. L. Mann                              
100 Curriden, Cason           12 Roberson, T.                            
101 Moses, Corion             10 Ridge View                              
102 Houser, Coltin            09 Starr's Mill                            
103 Baker, Kyle               11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
104 Brown, Malik              11 Whale Branch                            
105 Heard, Mikell             11 T.L. Hanna                              
106 Ballesteros, Izack        11 J. L. Mann                              
107 Kingsfield, William       11 Marist                                  
108 Howard, Shane             11 Johnson, Sav                            
109 Dukes, Demetrius          09 Mauldin                                 
110 Manigault, Tyler          10 Cox Mill                                
111 Raque, Jack               12 St. Xavier                              
112 Dowie, Ethan              12 Pearl River                             
113 Butler, Dwight            12 Rabun Gap-Na                            
114 Gipson, Victor            10 Hebron Chris                            
115 James, Damari             10 Camden                                  
116 Romano, Trevon            10 Oak Ridge                               
117 Catoe, Gunnar             11 Lugoff-Elgin                            
118 Jiles, Travis             11 Camden                                  
119 Zhang, Kevin              09 Leesville Ro                            
120 Smalls, Chase             09 Leesville Ro                            
121 Groves, Will              09 Mauldin                                 
122 Puca, Joe                 11 Huntington                              
123 Pimentel, Brandon         10 Watauga                                 
 -- McCullough, John          11 Rock Hill                               
 -- Muscove, Marques          12 Spring Valle                X           
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.34  4/10/2004   Cedric Goodman, Newnan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Deandre          12 Goose Creek              47.68  12 
  2 Grate, Malik              11 Pendleton                48.07  12 
  3 cooper, Breshard          12 Cedar Shoals             48.41  12 
  4 Wilkerson, Braylon        12 Summerville              48.53  12 
  5 Sherman, J.J.             12 Waccamaw                 48.77  12 
  6 Cobb, Kokayi              10 Asheville Sc             49.54  10 
  7 Pride, Troy               11 Greer                    49.55  11 
  8 Simmons, Malcolm          12 Beaufort                 49.74  11 
  9 Love-Soles, Kaylan        12 Rocky River              50.01  12 
 10 wilson, Quincey           11 Arabia Mount             50.11  12 
 11 Chigbue, Kenneth          12 DeMatha Cath             50.21   8 
 12 Mingo, Miles              10 Northwestern             50.32  10 
 13 Hoffmann, William         10 Green Hope               50.35  12 
 14 Kinsey, Marvin            11 Riverwood                50.62  11 
 15 Boykins, Braxton          11 Ragsdale                 50.91  10 
 16 Mumford, Jarrell          12 South Floren             50.91  10 
 17 Leach, Kendall            11 Archbishop C             51.22  11 
 18 Rountree, Aaron           10 Irmo                     51.35   7 
 19 Peeples, Nick             10 Walton                   51.40  10 
 20 Miller, Darius            12 Johnson, Sav             51.40   4 
 21 Sampson, Tyriek           12 West Florenc             51.40   8 
 22 Charles, Daniel           10 Marietta                 51.44  11 
 23 Ruff, Dalvin              10 Baldwin                  51.54  11 
 24 Curriden, Dallin          12 Roberson, T.             51.61   7 
 24 Bollen, Clayton           12 Starr's Mill             51.61   8 
 26 Natty, Marlon             12 Ridge View               51.64   6 
 27 Tartt, Dion               11 Ashley Ridge             51.78   5 
 28 Perez, David              12 Asheville                51.79   9 
 29 Brown, Jordan             11 Butler                   51.80   9 
 30 Brown, Jalen              12 Blythewood               51.82   8 
 31 Williams, Carlos          11 Camden                   51.84   5 
 32 Lewis, Malik              12 Hillcrest                51.90   8 
 33 Hair, Jaquarius           11 Batesburg-Le             51.91   6 
 34 Daniels, Emmanuel         11 West Mecklen             51.91  10 
 35 Ridgel, Jamal             12 Newton                   51.94   9 
 36 Lyles, Will               10 Wando                    52.01   6 
 37 Scales, Justin            12 Archer                   52.02   8 
 38 Lawson, Nick              12 Hopewell                 52.03   9 
 39 Johnson, Bobby            10 Banneker                 52.15  11 
 40 Shorts, Todd              09 Cary                     52.17   4 
 41 King, Shaihiem            12 Stall                    52.24   6 
 42 Danner, Kyle              11 Myers Park               52.63   9 
 43 Mickens, Mark             10 Westwood                 52.65   5 
 44 Ellis, Blake              12 Dutch Fork               52.79   7 
 45 Tatum, Malcum             11 Providence               52.79   6 
 46 Harrison, Preston         12 West Iredell             52.87   3 
 47 O'Sullivan, Liam          11 Pearl River              52.91   9 
 48 Schultz, Micah            10 Powdersville             52.96   6 
 49 Williams, Shaheem         10 Cary                     53.03   3 
 50 Howell, Jordan            12 Alexander                53.13   9 
 51 Manning, Will             12 Nation Ford              53.17  10 
 52 Allen, Brock              09 South Meckle             53.17   7 
 53 Jacobs, Joshua            11 Indian Land              53.29  10 
 54 Glenn, James              12 Byrnes                   53.35   4 
 55 Stukes, Shaihi            12 Mauldin                  53.42   5 
 56 Ergas, Khadeil            11 Bluffton                 53.50   4 
 57 Pulliam, Thomas           12 Eagle's Land             53.70   8 
 58 Norman, Malik             12 Spring Valle             53.83   6 
 59 Sadler, Richie            09 J. L. Mann               53.84   2 
 60 Dickinson, Jayson         11 Independence             53.92   6 
 61 Selman, Trey              12 Hebron Chris             53.95   5 
 62 Boykin, Carson            11 Hough, W.A.              54.19   5 
 63 Frazier, David            12 Battery Cree             54.39   7 
 64 Swan, Drew                10 Athens Acade             54.41   7 
 65 Gary Jr., Olandis         09 Bullis                   54.57   9 
 66 Goodman, Jamieer          09 Riverside                54.90   4 
 67 Jeffers, Tyler            09 Keenan                   54.90   4 
 68 Fair, Joshua              09 Gaffney                  55.34   3 
 69 Johnson, TJ               09 Leesville Ro             55.64   3 
 70 Jackson, Marzell          11 Richland Nor             55.65   7 
 71 Harper, Kevin             12 Fort Mill                55.73   2 
 72 Brown, Quez               09 Eastside                 55.86   3 
 73 Jackson, Khalil           12 South Pointe             55.89   5 
 74 Houston, Tucker           10 Lugoff-Elgin             55.99   3 
 75 Campbell, Roshard         09 Whale Branch             56.15   1 
 76 Styles, Garrett           11 Wren                     56.24   1 
 77 Bullard, Michael          12 Rabun Gap-Na             56.50   2 
 78 Miller, Naz               09 Greer Middle             56.51   2 
 79 Carter, Johnathan         09 Oak Ridge                56.58   2 
 80 Rudish, Mitch             11 Huntington               56.59   4 
 81 Glenn, Jonathan           10 Lower Richla             56.59   7 
 82 Runge, Lou                11 Hammond                  56.85   2 
 83 Hill, Trevor              10 St. Xavier               58.31   1 
 -- Willis, Alaundre          11 Mallard Cree                FS   5 
 -- Knight, Elijah            11 Cary                    X53.10   3 
 -- Muscove, Marques          12 Spring Valle            X54.41   3 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.02  4/13/2013   John Crossley, West Cartere               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Devin              11 Eagle's Land           1:55.32   8 
  2 Peeples, Connor           11 Cardinal Gib           1:56.53   8 
  3 Pehr, Henry               11 Green Hope             1:57.32   8 
  4 Grumbach, Bryan           11 White Knoll            1:57.98   8 
  5 Barrera, Matthew          12 Butler                 1:59.06   7 
  6 Wilkerson, Braylon        12 Summerville            1:59.20   6 
  7 Ward, DaMonte'            11 Archer                 1:59.23   8 
  8 Brown, Orlando            12 Northwestern           1:59.37   7 
  9 Epps, Malik               11 Byrnes                 1:59.50   8 
 10 Albrecht, Caleb           12 Franklin               1:59.55   7 
 11 Oliver, Carlos            12 Belton Honea           2:00.00   6 
 12 Manning, Will             12 Nation Ford            2:00.37   8 
 13 Smith, Ryan               11 Mauldin                2:00.50   5 
 14 Lux, Jason                12 Independence           2:00.58   7 
 15 Malcom, Reed              10 Indian Land            2:00.66   4 
 16 Wilson, jerrick           12 Cedar Shoals           2:01.27   6 
 17 Person, Jordan            12 Marietta               2:01.48   8 
 18 Johnson, Ryan             12 Apex                   2:01.65   7 
 19 Hines, Brandon            11 Stephenson             2:01.72   7 
 20 Mitchell, Josh            12 Cary Academy           2:01.74   7 
 21 Metzler, Cooper           12 St. Pius X             2:02.02   8 
 22 James, Marvin             12 Westwood               2:02.04   6 
 23 Davis, Zach               11 Wando                  2:02.06   8 
 24 McGee, Marquise           11 Vance, Z. B.           2:02.15   6 
 25 Lundergan, James          10 Cary                   2:02.24   5 
 26 Webb, JerMichael          10 Newton                 2:02.25   6 
 27 Stroman, Scott            12 Wando                  2:02.31   7 
 28 Ferguson, Haywood         09 South Meckle           2:02.44   4 
 29 McQueen, Mahze            12 Arabia Mount           2:02.47   5 
 30 Hazan, Alex               11 Weddington             2:02.48   5 
 31 Henegar, Millan           09 Providence D           2:02.76   5 
 32 George, Eli               12 St. Xavier             2:02.86   6 
 33 Danze, Matt               12 Providence             2:02.87   5 
 34 Emery, Andrew             11 South Aiken            2:03.21   8 
 35 Silvestri, Nathan         11 Butler                 2:03.30   5 
 36 Raper, Daimon             11 Green Hope             2:03.33   5 
 37 Bradley, Mark             12 Dutch Fork             2:03.40   7 
 38 Boykins, Braxton          11 Ragsdale               2:03.47   6 
 39 Faust, Brian              10 Marist                 2:03.56   7 
 40 Young, Terry              11 Asheville              2:03.58   4 
 41 Graham, Joe               12 DeMatha Cath           2:03.79   8 
 42 Hynes, Ewan               10 Hough, W.A.            2:03.80   4 
 43 Kokoska, Jordan           12 Apex                   2:03.93   7 
 44 Kleine-Kracht, Ben        12 St. Xavier             2:03.99   6 
 45 Stein, Mark               11 Hebron Chris           2:04.04   5 
 46 Richardson, Stephan       12 Rock Hill              2:04.21   2 
 47 Muniz, Gabriel            12 Walton                 2:04.31   6 
 48 Quinn, Zettler            12 Walton                 2:04.41   8 
 49 Morrison, Ray             11 South Meckle           2:04.49   3 
 50 Choi, Jihoon              11 Athens Acade           2:04.52   6 
 51 Richardson, Andrew        10 Eastside               2:04.58   5 
 52 Simmons, Evan             10 Baldwin                2:04.63   4 
 53 Fraklin, Demetrius        11 Newton                 2:04.76   5 
 54 Hayes, Kimani             12 Spring Valle           2:04.82   5 
 55 Smith, Cameron            11 Fort Mill              2:04.97   2 
 55 Colburn, Thomas           11 Oak Ridge              2:04.97   3 
 57 McCoy, Ford               10 St. Joseph's           2:05.31   4 
 58 Miles, NaiQuan            11 J. L. Mann             2:05.46   2 
 59 Lowry, Devin              12 Blythewood             2:05.49   3 
 60 McDermott, Ben            12 Pearl River            2:05.56   7 
 61 Malagon, Angel            10 Riverside              2:05.58   5 
 61 Wilson, Luke              12 Hebron Chris           2:05.58   4 
 63 Hobbs, Ryan               12 Weddington             2:05.94   4 
 64 Allowetz, Michael         11 South Aiken            2:05.97   3 
 65 Gravesandy, Gregory       11 Lower Richla           2:06.00   3 
 66 Phillips, Jeb             11 South Iredel           2:06.04   3 
 67 Jordon, Keovoghn          12 Spring Valle           2:06.49   4 
 68 Petty, Jalin              10 Berry Academ           2:06.52   5 
 69 Cartier, Eli              12 Asheville              2:06.54   3 
 70 O'Conner, Ben             11 North Iredel           2:06.60   4 
 71 Jarvis, Hunter            11 Thomas Sumte           2:06.65   4 
 72 Adams, Etienne            11 Stephenson             2:06.72   5 
 73 Lorenzo, Anthony          11 North Meckle           2:06.81   2 
 74 Cheeks, Trevon            10 Spring Valle           2:07.13   4 
 75 Hiott, Davy               10 Daniel                 2:07.15   3 
 76 Mitchell, Atlantis        11 Beaufort               2:07.19   3 
 77 McGuire, Shane            10 Huntington             2:07.41   2 
 78 Nicholson, Hunter         10 Pelion                 2:07.54   3 
 79 Conti, McClaine           11 Hillcrest              2:07.71   3 
 80 Cosby, Michael            11 Comm. School           2:07.78   3 
 81 Hellenbrand, Matthew      11 Watauga                2:07.99   3 
 82 Howell, Jordan            12 Alexander              2:08.03   7 
 83 Tabron, Deon              12 Richland Nor           2:08.24   6 
 84 Ladson, Josh              11 Thomas Sumte           2:08.33   2 
 85 Braziel, Artrail          10 Baldwin                2:08.48   1 
 86 Douglas, Thomas           12 Roberson, T.           2:08.52   3 
 87 Eskind, Elias             11 Providence D           2:08.64   3 
 88 Vandenburghe, Owen        11 Roberson, T.           2:08.69   3 
 89 Wright, Duncan            11 Belton Honea           2:08.84   4 
 90 Phillips, Christian       11 Stall                  2:08.88   2 
 91 Ray, Andrew               11 Cary                   2:09.01   5 
 92 Little, Ryan              10 Boiling Spri           2:09.39   5 
 93 Cothran, Alex             11 T.L. Hanna             2:09.62   2 
 94 Dixon, Garrid             10 Mallard Cree           2:09.67   4 
 95 Mack, Kelvin              11 Blythewood             2:09.86   2 
 96 White, Jonathon           09 Rock Hill              2:09.99   1 
 97 Blick, Carson             10 Dorman                 2:10.10   4 
 98 McKoy, Lee                10 Hopewell               2:10.19   4 
 99 Pettus, Carter            10 Asheville Sc           2:10.45   3 
100 Elmendorf, Travis         11 Pearl River            2:10.51   3 
101 Blakenship, William       11 Lugoff-Elgin           2:10.67   2 
102 Frizzell, Hunter          10 Monroe, Jame           2:10.73   1 
103 Lamberson, Andrew         11 A.C. Flora             2:10.79   3 
104 Tessman, Bryce            10 Eastside               2:10.87   1 
105 Kearney, Justin           10 J. L. Mann             2:11.13   2 
106 Lewis, Malik              12 Hillcrest              2:11.14   5 
107 Jones, Tyreese            11 Berry Academ           2:11.21   2 
108 Slann, Jacob              12 Daniel                 2:11.30   8 
109 Connolly, Patrick         10 Bluffton               2:11.50   2 
110 Ismail, Jameir            10 Myers Park             2:11.66   2 
111 Scholten, Mitchell        12 Fort Mill              2:11.71   1 
112 Capers, Christopher       10 Goose Creek            2:11.72   1 
113 Hislip, Matt              11 Providence             2:11.73   3 
114 Leopold, Brayden          12 Mauldin                2:11.90   1 
115 Bowen, James              12 Dutch Fork             2:12.33   2 
116 Siler, Timothy            11 Aiken                  2:12.48   2 
117 O'Brien, Kyle             11 Huntington             2:12.49   5 
118 Mouat, Gavin              09 South Iredel           2:12.66   1 
119 tyree, Canoy              10 Mallard Cree           2:12.92   6 
120 Segres, Nathaniel         12 Aiken                  2:12.99   1 
121 Land, Timothy             09 Irmo                   2:13.14   1 
122 Hudson, Jacob             10 Greer Middle           2:13.66   4 
123 Crockett, Lester          12 DeMatha Cath           2:13.70   6 
124 Rikard, Sean              11 South Pointe           2:13.83   1 
125 Wilson, Ethan             11 Rome                   2:13.85   2 
126 Phillips, Christen        12 Hopewell               2:13.92   2 
127 Beckett, Daniel           11 Oak Ridge              2:13.93   1 
128 Boykin, Carson            11 Hough, W.A.            2:14.34   2 
129 Deloatch, David           09 Archbishop C           2:14.51   2 
130 Wells, Anthony            11 Wade Hampton           2:14.62   2 
131 Harris, Jack              12 Hammond                2:14.82   1 
132 Harkness, Shane           10 Westwood               2:14.93   2 
133 Camp, JT                  11 Athens Acade           2:15.02   2 
134 Hines, Kenneth            11 Rabun Gap-Na           2:15.11   1 
135 Baptise, Alvin            11 Banneker               2:15.12   6 
136 Garcia, Roman             12 Pelion                 2:15.35   3 
137 Corley, John              10 Watauga                2:15.51   1 
138 Green, Darian             12 Ridge View             2:15.73   2 
139 Holloway, Tillman         10 Riverwood              2:15.98   2 
140 Letson, Austin            11 Asheville Sc           2:16.09   2 
141 Williams, Micah           12 Greer Middle           2:16.22   1 
142 Stevenson, Geonte         11 Archbishop C           2:16.24   2 
143 Washington, Quenton       09 Ridge View             2:16.41   2 
144 Beraho, Nicholas          11 Hammond                2:16.45   1 
145 Farr, Zac                 10 Boiling Spri           2:16.52   2 
145 Wright, Quintrel          11 Keenan                 2:16.52   1 
147 Coward, Isaiah            12 Powdersville           2:16.91   1 
148 Mayfield-McKee, Geomni    10 South Pointe           2:17.08   1 
149 Tiller, Joshua            09 Leesville Ro           2:17.58   1 
150 Williams, Sam             10 Watauga                2:17.77   1 
151 Mook, Kyle                12 Riverside              2:18.44   6 
152 Gibson, Robert            10 Independence           2:19.15   2 
153 Mabruk, Muhidin           09 Richland Nor           2:19.40   4 
154 Biggerstaff, Byan         11 Dorman                 2:21.48   4 
155 McMahan, Dylan            12 Bluffton               2:21.56   2 
156 Maxwell, Stacy            11 Stall                  2:21.74   1 
157 Marcona, Javon            10 A.C. Flora             2:22.29   1 
158 Gambrell, Daniel          11 Camden                 2:22.38   1 
159 Matthews, Trey            10 Wren                   2:24.21   1 
160 Moore, Josh               10 Powdersville           2:24.85   1 
161 Cox, Aaron                11 Ragsdale               2:26.61   1 
162 Glenn, Jonathan           10 Lower Richla           2:31.74   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:04.82  2000        Alan Webb, South Lakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seufer, Peter             12 Glass, E. C.           4:18.62   6 
  2 Mulloy, William           12 St. Xavier             4:19.10   6 
  3 Slann, Jacob              12 Daniel                 4:19.43   6 
  4 Epps, Malik               11 Byrnes                 4:20.26   6 
  5 Grumbach, Bryan           11 White Knoll            4:20.88   6 
  5 Gillespie, Blanton        12 Shelby                 4:20.88   6 
  7 Love, Seamus              12 Hilton Head            4:21.21   6 
  8 Thomas, Matthew           11 St. Xavier             4:23.57   6 
  9 Sanders, Mitchell         12 Walton                 4:24.45   6 
 10 Robinson, Wesley          12 Oak Ridge              4:24.74   5 
 11 Glick, Daniel             12 Rome                   4:24.86   6 
 12 Johnson, Wynn             09 Dorman                 4:27.98   6 
 13 Abushouk, Dean            12 Cary                   4:28.15   6 
 13 Ellenburg, Jackson        10 Ashley Ridge           4:28.15   6 
 15 Smith, Ryan               11 Mauldin                4:28.79   6 
 16 Mitchell, Josh            12 Cary Academy           4:29.06   6 
 17 Owens, Dolan               8 James Island           4:29.17   6 
 18 Shore, Noah               11 Asheville              4:29.30   5 
 19 Emery, Andrew             11 South Aiken            4:29.36   6 
 20 Savic, David              11 Marietta               4:29.58   5 
 21 McGee, Marquise           11 Vance, Z. B.           4:29.96   5 
 22 Thornton, Matthew         11 Cary                   4:29.97   5 
 23 Calia, Nik                12 St. Pius X             4:30.46   5 
 24 Parker, Graham            12 Hoggard                4:31.51   5 
 25 Kelly, Ryan               12 St. Pius X             4:31.76   5 
 26 Williams, Micah           12 Greer Middle           4:31.93   4 
 27 Griffith, Colt            10 Woodmont               4:32.33   5 
 28 Zemp, Jack                11 J. L. Mann             4:34.10   5 
 29 Hearn, Adam               12 Athens Acade           4:34.13   5 
 30 Jerome, Vessichio         12 Rocky Point            4:34.37   5 
 31 Mitchell, Coleman         09 Cary Academy           4:34.82   4 
 32 Gulizio, Scott            12 Huntington             4:34.90   6 
 33 Spychalski, Patrick       09 Wando                  4:35.02   4 
 34 Pierterse, Michael        09 Carolina For           4:35.40   5 
 35 Boullie, Tyler            11 Oak Ridge              4:36.07   5 
 36 Palmer, James             12 Blythewood             4:36.35   5 
 37 Dahlgren, Ben             10 Walton                 4:36.43   4 
 38 Artrip, Eric              11 Leesville Ro           4:36.46   5 
 39 Collins, Braeden          10 Alexander              4:37.17   4 
 40 Willette, Dax             10 Rockdale Cou           4:37.97   6 
 41 Whorton, Tyler            10 Alexander              4:38.61   5 
 42 Torres, Carlos            11 Marietta               4:38.74   4 
 43 Turner, Davis             09 Asheville              4:39.53   4 
 44 Montiel, Matias           12 Wando                  4:39.81   5 
 45 Wilson, Caleb             10 Blythewood             4:40.08   3 
 46 Green, Matthew            12 Spartanburg            4:40.13   4 
 47 Littlejohn, Graves        12 Forsyth Coun           4:40.19   5 
 48 Lane, Connor              10 Cardinal Gib           4:40.25   4 
 49 Chase, Adam               12 Forsyth Coun           4:40.27   4 
 50 Teachout, Joey            10 Rock Hill              4:40.38   3 
 51 Sauerbrey, Ty             12 Lake Norman            4:40.87   5 
 52 Little, Ryan              10 Boiling Spri           4:41.00   5 
 52 Jarvis, Hunter            11 Thomas Sumte           4:41.00   5 
 54 McCoy, Ford               10 St. Joseph's           4:41.94   4 
 55 Phillips, Jeb             11 South Iredel           4:42.04   4 
 56 Ferre, Cisco              12 Hilton Head            4:42.42   6 
 57 Dolhare, Noah             09 Providence D           4:42.44   4 
 58 Blalock, Hayden           10 Providence             4:42.50   4 
 59 Somogye, Brett            12 Asheville Sc           4:43.32   3 
 60 Glenn, William            12 Providence D           4:43.55   3 
 61 Borsum, Graham            11 T.L. Hanna             4:43.56   4 
 62 Shamburger, Dylan         10 West Henders           4:43.64   4 
 63 Mook, Kyle                12 Riverside              4:43.80   4 
 64 Townsend, Jacob           12 Apex                   4:44.01   3 
 65 Hernandez, Jorge          11 Pelion                 4:44.47   3 
 66 Delaunay, Tommy           11 Pinecrest              4:45.07   4 
 67 Pittman, Knox             09 Marist                 4:45.08   4 
 68 Ladson, Josh              11 Thomas Sumte           4:45.41   3 
 69 Hellenbrand, Matthew      11 Watauga                4:45.60   3 
 70 Burden, Quinn             10 Marist                 4:45.70   3 
 71 Cignarale, Ben            10 Riverside              4:46.07   3 
 72 Howe, Carson              09 Northwestern           4:46.20   3 
 73 Hagan, Colson             12 Hebron Chris           4:46.34   4 
 74 Boynton, McKail           12 Pinecrest              4:46.45   4 
 75 Cohen, Sam                10 Providence             4:46.78   3 
 76 Benfield, Lawson          11 Apex                   4:47.20   3 
 77 Graham, Joe               12 DeMatha Cath           4:47.42   4 
 78 Kahler, Theo              11 Dreher                 4:47.53   3 
 79 Veilleux, Nick            10 Green Hope             4:47.58   4 
 80 Mahoney, Michael          12 Pearl River            4:48.05   4 
 81 Cothran, Alex             11 T.L. Hanna             4:48.55   3 
 82 Smith, Elisha             12 Greenwood              4:49.00   4 
 83 Wells, Anthony            11 Wade Hampton           4:49.11   3 
 84 Peart, Caleb              11 Spring Valle           4:49.39   3 
 85 Erwin, Nick               15 DeMatha Cath           4:49.41   2 
 86 Shannon, D'Angelo         12 Westwood               4:49.98   3 
 87 Jayasinghe, Raveen        11 Daniel                 4:50.55   3 
 88 Holland, Michael          12 Watauga                4:50.92   3 
 89 Douglas, Garett           10 Roberson, T.           4:50.93   3 
 90 Pratt, Brandon            12 Beaufort               4:51.05   5 
 91 Atkinson, Austin          10 Mallard Cree           4:51.26   3 
 92 Williams, Tony            10 Woodmont               4:51.32   3 
 93 McGrew, Shad              11 Butler                 4:51.45   4 
 94 Leopold, Brayden          12 Mauldin                4:51.57   2 
 95 Gibbs, Walker             11 J. L. Mann             4:52.47   3 
 96 Mouat, Gavin              09 South Iredel           4:53.20   1 
 97 Bryant, Nick              11 Starr's Mill           4:53.21   2 
 98 Williams, Anthony         09 Mallard Cree           4:53.28   4 
 99 Franklin, Jacob           11 Tuscola                4:53.94   4 
100 Boatwright, Marcel        12 Ridge View             4:54.67   2 
101 O'Conner, Ben             11 North Iredel           4:54.69   4 
102 Barnett, William          10 Travelers Re           4:54.84   2 
103 Glover, Ben               10 Hebron Chris           4:54.91   2 
104 Russell, Aidan            11 Pearl River            4:55.18   3 
105 Gwinn, Layton             10 Aiken                  4:55.24   4 
106 Osment, Jack              09 Myers Park             4:55.32   2 
107 Frizzell, Hunter          10 Monroe, Jame           4:55.34   2 
108 McAteer, Justin           10 South Pointe           4:55.48   4 
109 Kopstein, Thomas          11 Huntington             4:55.69   4 
110 McKeel, David             10 Aiken                  4:55.94   3 
111 Tinsley, Robert           10 Eastside               4:56.31   3 
112 Gosnell, Kade             10 Boiling Spri           4:56.75   2 
113 Ly, Michael               09 Myers Park             4:56.79   2 
114 Ciaramitaro, Stephen      12 Carolina For           4:57.23   3 
115 Gue, Josh                 12 Bluffton               4:57.93   2 
116 Lujan, Nick               12 South Pointe           4:58.20   2 
117 Barnes, Spencer           09 Hough, W.A.            4:58.73   2 
118 Mcmilllian, Emmanuel      11 Lower Richla           4:58.86   1 
119 Jiminez, Johnathan        11 South Aiken            4:58.90   3 
120 Beraho, Nicholas          11 Hammond                4:59.22   1 
121 Buzzetti, Zach            12 Lugoff-Elgin           4:59.52   1 
122 Trezise, Zeke             10 Reynolds, A.           4:59.86   2 
123 Oyugi, Trevor              8 Spartanburg            4:59.87   2 
124 Austin, St John           09 Indian Land            4:59.88   2 
125 Harris, Jack              12 Hammond                4:59.97   1 
126 Matthews, Cameron         10 Powdersville           5:00.11   2 
127 Bradley, Mark             12 Dutch Fork             5:00.25   4 
128 Wright, Duncan            11 Belton Honea           5:00.31   4 
129 Lamberson, Andrew         11 A.C. Flora             5:00.47   2 
130 Mills, Andrew             12 Lugoff-Elgin           5:00.66   1 
131 Fee, David                12 Rocky River            5:00.78   3 
132 Murphy, Wesley            10 Whale Branch           5:00.94   1 
133 Simmons, Evan             10 Baldwin                5:01.11   2 
134 Selbee, Hayes             11 Irmo                   5:02.06   1 
135 Kochert, Zach             09 Irmo                   5:02.34   1 
136 Alteri, Joe               12 Powdersville           5:02.72   1 
137 Lacerda, Nick             12 Corinth-Hold           5:03.00   1 
138 Hollis, Jordon            10 Ridge View             5:03.13   2 
139 Williams, Joseph          12 Berry Academ           5:03.25   1 
140 Hale, Austin              10 Hickory                5:03.92   2 
141 Mabruk, Muhidin           09 Richland Nor           5:04.67   2 
142 MacDonald, Harrison       09 Eastside               5:05.29   1 
143 Garrett, Ben              11 Spring Valle           5:05.36   3 
144 Tillman, Carson            7 James Island           5:06.23   1 
145 Williams, Chandler        12 Piedmont               5:06.31   3 
146 Jardon, Ulises            11 Hough, W.A.            5:06.63   2 
147 Coccia, Jared             11 Rock Hill              5:06.89   2 
148 Lawson, Garrett           09 Camden                 5:06.92   1 
149 Lubinski, Damon           12 Tuscola                5:07.92   1 
150 Jones, Toshiro            12 Archbishop C           5:08.59   1 
151 Leyland, Connor           09 Indian Land            5:09.25   2 
152 Keller, Chase             10 Hillcrest              5:10.76   2 
153 Erickson, Jake            11 Reynolds, A.           5:12.11   2 
154 Mccurley, Max             12 Belton Honea           5:13.02   1 
155 Harpe, Charles            12 Roberson, T.           5:14.22   2 
156 Gosnell, William          11 Comm. School           5:14.38   1 
157 Allen, Stephen            11 DeMatha Cath           5:14.40   5 
158 Matthews, Trey            10 Wren                   5:15.89   1 
159 Washington, Karlton       12 Whale Branch           5:16.01   1 
160 Abdallah, Ahmed           09 Stall                  5:16.15   1 
161 Dixon, Riley              10 Wren                   5:17.15   1 
162 Vowles, Kenneth           10 Dutch Fork             5:17.84   4 
163 Gambrell, Daniel          11 Camden                 5:21.41   1 
164 Gibson, Robert            10 Independence           5:22.98   1 
165 Cenantes, Ricardo         09 Rocky River            5:25.99   2 
 -- Pilkington, Grant         10 Watauga               X5:02.43   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:57.21  2000        David Adams, Hilton Head                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poteet, Logan             12 Kell                   9:16.61   5 
  2 Pittman, Frank            11 Marist                 9:19.84   5 
  3 Marchinko, Zachary        11 Carson, Jess           9:22.22   5 
  4 Resor, Mitchell           11 Weddington             9:23.23   5 
  5 Williams, Micah           12 Greer Middle           9:24.50   5 
  6 Seufer, Peter             12 Glass, E. C.           9:27.62   5 
  7 Glick, Daniel             12 Rome                   9:31.65   5 
  8 Edwards, David            12 Cardinal Gib           9:31.68   5 
  9 Conner, Matthew           11 Weddington             9:32.06   5 
 10 Anderson, Robert          12 Pinecrest              9:33.56   5 
 11 Love, Seamus              12 Hilton Head            9:35.59   5 
 12 Savino, Ben               10 Apex                   9:35.64   5 
 13 Martinez, Stephen         12 St. Pius X             9:36.26   5 
 14 Ferre, Cisco              12 Hilton Head            9:38.95   5 
 15 Ratterree, Jack           11 Charlotte La           9:39.31   4 
 16 Klimek, JT                12 Cardinal Gib           9:39.71   5 
 17 Garvey, Andrew            12 St. Xavier             9:41.12   4 
 18 Boyles, Corbin            12 Maiden                 9:41.72   5 
 19 Littlejohn, Graves        12 Forsyth Coun           9:42.50   4 
 20 Griffith, Colt            10 Woodmont               9:43.70   4 
 21 Dominick, Avery           10 Dutch Fork             9:46.49   5 
 22 Chase, Adam               12 Forsyth Coun           9:49.29   4 
 23 Elliott, Brandon          12 Pinecrest              9:50.98   4 
 24 Borsum, Graham            11 T.L. Hanna             9:51.28   4 
 25 Snider, Robinson          11 Hoggard                9:53.00   5 
 26 Oliver, Carlos            12 Belton Honea           9:53.93   4 
 27 Ricks, Jeremy             12 Fort Mill              9:55.01   4 
 28 Geisler, Henry            12 St. Xavier             9:56.70   3 
 29 Sanders, Bradley          10 Wando                  9:57.34   3 
 30 Smith, Elisha             12 Greenwood              9:57.90   2 
 31 Fish, Tyler               10 Boiling Spri           9:58.00   3 
 32 Singh, Andrew             10 Walton                 9:58.75   5 
 33 McGrew, Shad              11 Butler                 9:59.08   4 
 34 Murray, Logan             12 South Aiken            9:59.20   4 
 35 Holland, Michael          12 Watauga               10:00.11   4 
 36 Teachout, Joey            10 Rock Hill             10:00.95   3 
 37 Veatch, Logan             12 Wando                 10:01.81   4 
 38 Warren, Josh              12 Starr's Mill          10:02.37   4 
 39 Sullivan, Jackson         11 Britt, Jack           10:03.04   3 
 40 Pierterse, Michael        09 Carolina For          10:03.32   3 
 41 Mook, Kyle                12 Riverside             10:04.66   3 
 42 Hilburn, Austin           10 North Lincol          10:04.74   1 
 43 Johnson, Trent            12 Hebron Chris          10:05.02   5 
 44 Tolly, Griff              12 T.L. Hanna            10:05.28   3 
 45 Smith, Lance              12 Alexander             10:06.23   4 
 46 Dudash, Michael           11 Green Hope            10:06.81   2 
 47 Hagstrom, Cole            10 Green Hope            10:07.01   2 
 48 Willette, Dax             10 Rockdale Cou          10:10.48   5 
 49 Jerome, Vessichio         12 Rocky Point           10:10.66   2 
 50 Fortino, Dom              12 Pearl River           10:11.36   3 
 51 Williams, Tony            10 Woodmont              10:11.77   3 
 52 McClelland, Matthew       12 Providence D          10:11.85   3 
 53 Bryant, Nick              11 Starr's Mill          10:11.98   3 
 54 Gwinn, Layton             10 Aiken                 10:13.04   3 
 55 O'Conner, Ben             11 North Iredel          10:13.91   3 
 56 Akers, Alex               11 North Lincol          10:14.08   1 
 57 Cignarale, Ben            10 Riverside             10:14.85   3 
 58 Coccia, Jacob             11 Rock Hill             10:17.19   3 
 59 Lewis, Ereck              12 Westwood              10:20.99   3 
 60 Stein, Mark               11 Hebron Chris          10:21.29   4 
 61 Johnson, Daniel           11 South Pointe          10:21.87   3 
 62 Franklin, Jacob           11 Tuscola               10:23.29   4 
 63 Wright, Duncan            11 Belton Honea          10:24.24   2 
 64 Jarvis, Hunter            11 Thomas Sumte          10:25.67   1 
 65 Fee, David                12 Rocky River           10:27.48   2 
 66 Rhodes, River             10 Watauga               10:27.69   2 
 67 Hale, Austin              10 Hickory               10:27.84   2 
 68 O'Brien, Kyle             11 Huntington            10:28.47   4 
 69 Vowles, Kenneth           10 Dutch Fork            10:28.59   4 
 70 Frizzell, Hunter          10 Monroe, Jame          10:29.20   2 
 71 Hannasch, Austin          12 Walton                10:29.67   2 
 72 Williams, Anthony         09 Mallard Cree          10:31.37   2 
 73 Wade, Thomas              11 Eastside              10:31.72   4 
 74 Durrah, Deandre'          12 J. L. Mann            10:32.72   2 
 75 Crotty, Patrick           11 Ashley Ridge          10:32.75   2 
 76 Atkinson, Austin          10 Mallard Cree          10:33.58   2 
 77 Kennedy, Sam              09 Eastside              10:33.80   2 
 78 vernon, jonathan          11 Greenbrier            10:39.35   2 
 79 Barnes, Spencer           09 Hough, W.A.           10:39.93   2 
 80 Crow, Jake                 8 Mauldin               10:41.33   2 
 81 Hunter, Scott             09 Daniel                10:41.74   1 
 82 Schechtman, Philip        12 Roberson, T.          10:42.39   2 
 83 Crotts, Jacob             12 Thomas Sumte          10:42.62   1 
 84 Murr, Cameron             09 J. L. Mann            10:44.65   2 
 85 Carlisle, Daniel          11 Aiken                 10:47.60   2 
 86 Wilson, Caleb             10 Blythewood            10:52.05   2 
 87 Rose, Justin              10 Ridge View            10:53.59   2 
 88 Shannon, D'Angelo         12 Westwood              10:54.17   2 
 89 Lamont, Josh                 Watauga               10:56.55   1 
 90 Wilson, Quinn             12 Hillcrest             10:57.49   1 
 91 Ciaramitaro, Stephen      12 Carolina For          10:59.33   3 
 92 Andreen, Steven           09 Spring Valle          10:59.41   1 
 93 Lorenzo, Anthony          11 North Meckle          10:59.79   2 
 94 Matlis-Lee, Alex          10 Wren                  11:00.02   1 
 95 Lubinski, Damon           12 Tuscola               11:03.06   2 
 96 Spurrier, Luke             8 Heathwood Ha          11:03.39   2 
 97 McAteer, Matt             10 South Pointe          11:03.49   1 
 98 Trammell, Max             11 Rabun Gap-Na          11:04.29   1 
 99 McMahan, Dylan            12 Bluffton              11:04.60   3 
100 Mendoza, Keahi            10 Socastee              11:05.44   1 
101 Brandenburg, Cameron      10 Spring Valle          11:06.23   1 
102 Beachem, Chris            09 Blythewood            11:08.44   1 
103 kotas, bryson             11 Greenbrier            11:09.78   2 
104 Rafanan, Brady            12 South Aiken           11:10.42   1 
105 Lawson, Garrett           09 Camden                11:11.68   1 
106 Kelly, Ben                10 Nation Ford           11:12.29   2 
107 Hollis, Jordon            10 Ridge View            11:16.67   2 
108 Corey, Seth               09 Greer Middle          11:17.23   1 
109 Palacios, Konner          10 Wren                  11:19.95   1 
110 Gambrell, Daniel          11 Camden                11:27.31   1 
111 McSwain, Will             11 Providence            11:29.82   1 
112 Washington, Karlton       12 Whale Branch          11:29.96   1 
113 Jackson, Nathan           09 Battery Cree          11:30.35   1 
114 Tuten, Hayden             10 Irmo                  11:36.80   1 
115 Walsh, Shane              11 Nation Ford           11:43.71   1 
116 Rogers, Neil               9 Reynolds, A.          11:47.08   1 
117 Medema, Patrick           11 DeMatha Cath          11:48.64   3 
118 Doiron, Jack                 DeMatha Cath          11:57.45   3 
119 Hartry, Hezekiah          09 Baldwin               11:57.90   1 
120 Rogers, Harris            10 A.C. Flora            11:59.67   1 
121 Moore, Harrison           11 Boiling Spri          12:04.92   1 
122 Matthew, Sumter           10 Lower Richla          14:21.32   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Michael          12 Beaufort                 14.36q -3.1 12 
  2 Limehouse, Keishaun       11 Berkeley                 14.49q  0.4 10 
  3 Lyons, Austin             12 Archer                   14.73q -2.2 11 
  4 Jennings, Dee             12 Clinton                  14.92q  0.4 10 
  5 Foster, Azariah           12 Newton                   15.02q -1.5  5 
  5 Carroll, Brent            11 Berry Academ             15.02q -1.9  9 
  7 Tucker, Infinite          11 Huntington               15.05q -3.9  1 
  8 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D             15.21q -1.4  8 
  9 Walker, Noah              11 Northwestern             15.31q -2.3  2 
 10 Talley, Zach              12 Byrnes                   15.32q -1.8  6 
 11 Cason, De'Quan            12 Beaufort                 15.35q -4.2  3 
 12 Thompson, Corey           12 East Gaston              15.35q -2.3  2 
 13 Jones, James              12 Byrnes                   15.39q -1.8  6 
 14 McReynolds, Jeffrey       12 South Aiken              15.41q -3.9  1 
 15 Constant, Andy            12 Eagle's Land             15.46q -2.3  4 
 16 Wright, Tyson             12 Paxon                    15.48q -3.1 12 
 17 McMillan, Benjamin        11 Hough, W.A.              15.57  -1.4  8 
 18 Ingram, Eyen              11 East Mecklen             15.58  -2.2 11 
 19 McGriff, Cedric           10 Providence               15.59  -1.5  5 
 20 Douglas, Justin           12 South Pointe             15.79  -1.9  9 
 21 Boyd, Elijah              12 Berry Academ             15.91  -1.8  6 
 22 Smith, Bazel              12 Blythewood               15.96  -3.9  1 
 23 Alston, Corey             11 Mallard Cree             15.96  -3.1 12 
 24 Daniel, Charqez           12 Powdersville             16.13  -3.9  1 
 25 Griffin, Jordan           12 White Knoll              16.14  +0.0 13 
 26 Lester, Skyler            10 Marietta                 16.16  -3.1 12 
 27 Brown, Kevin              11 Wando                    16.20  -1.4  8 
 28 Brush, Kolbey             12 Riverside                16.27  -1.3  7 
 29 Jones, Cameron            11 Spring Valle             16.30   0.4 10 
 30 Dennis, Jordan            12 Arabia Mount             16.50  -4.2  3 
 31 Briggs, Kaden             11 Westwood                 16.61  -4.2  3 
 32 White, Martayez           12 Dutch Fork               16.68  -1.5  5 
 33 Williams, Sierra          11 Walton                   16.69   0.4 10 
 34 Bethea, Trae              12 Roberson, T.             16.80  -1.4  8 
 35 Gorrepati, Krishna        11 Spring Valle             16.85  -1.9  9 
 36 Lawrence, Brandon         12 Monroe, Jame             16.85  -3.9  1 
 37 Styron, Zach              12 Watauga                  16.89  -2.2 11 
 38 Abrahamson, Tom           12 Pearl River              16.97  +0.0 13 
 39 Alter, Colten             11 Irmo                     16.98  -2.2 11 
 40 Crowell, Exzayvian        11 Huntington               17.00  -2.3  4 
 41 Dawsey, Hunter            11 Mauldin                  17.02  -1.9  9 
 42 King, Tre'von             12 Westwood                 17.03  -2.3  2 
 43 Weaver, Wyatt             12 Travelers Re             17.05  -4.2  3 
 44 Coles, Ston               11 Goose Creek              17.05  -2.3  4 
 45 Lidie, Adam               10 Bluffton                 17.10  -1.9  9 
 46 Morton, Alec              11 Hillcrest                17.14  +0.0 13 
 47 Ferrigno, John            10 Travelers Re             17.15  -1.5  5 
 48 Redding, Lakeith          10 Baldwin                  17.17  -1.5  5 
 49 Jenkins, Tyler            11 T.L. Hanna               17.20  -1.3  7 
 50 Williams, Linus           12 Rabun Gap-Na             17.49  -1.8  6 
 51 Ford, Dallas              11 St. Xavier               17.57  +0.0 13 
 52 Drummond, Devin           09 Independence             17.60  -2.3  2 
 53 Mead, Blake               11 Roberson, T.             17.62  -1.9  9 
 54 Cannon, Daquan            10 Batesburg-Le             17.64  -1.9  9 
 55 Allyne, Nathan            09 Asheville Sc             17.81  -1.4  8 
 56 Anderson, Edwin           09 Butler                   18.06  -2.3  2 
 57 Hagood, Tyleak            11 Pendleton                18.09   0.4 10 
 58 Groom, Thomas             11 Ashley Ridge             18.25  -1.3  7 
 59 Walker, Timothy           09 Eastside                 18.28  -2.3  4 
 60 Raque, Jack               12 St. Xavier               18.35  -4.2  3 
 61 Wohlwend, Carson          09 Battery Cree             18.57  -1.5  5 
 62 Johnson, Dontrell         10 Lugoff-Elgin             18.62  -3.1 12 
 63 Cotton, Austin            09 Blythewood               18.62  -2.3  2 
 64 Peterson, Morgan          12 J. L. Mann               18.90  -1.8  6 
 65 Eaves, DeQuan             11 Mallard Cree             19.10  -1.8  6 
 66 Riley, Josh               12 Hebron Chris             19.12  -3.9  1 
 67 Welch, Evan               09 Nation Ford              19.12  +0.0 13 
 68 Arthur, Shawn             11 Poca                     19.15  -4.2  3 
 69 Foster, Brenden           11 Rock Hill                19.25  -4.2  3 
 70 Runge, Lou                11 Hammond                  19.32  -1.5  5 
 71 Beacon, Paris             10 Banneker                 19.65  -1.8  6 
 72 Gentry, Alphonso          10 Walton                   19.77  -1.3  7 
 73 Myers, Austin             12 Lower Richla             20.17  -2.2 11 
 74 Hicks, Tavis              12 J. L. Mann               20.57  -2.3  4 
 75 goldberg, patrick         11 Greenbrier               20.72   0.4 10 
 76 Wilson, Nicholas          11 Dutch Fork               21.40  -1.4  8 
 77 Anderson, Tarique         10 Richland Nor             23.15  -1.5  5 
 -- Kendrick, Brian           12 Hopewell                    DQ  -4.2  3 
 -- Brunskole, Taylor         12 Starr's Mill                DQ  -2.3  4 
 -- White, Quavian            09 Southside                   DQ  -2.3  2 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickson, Michael          12 Beaufort                 14.01  -0.7  2 
  2 Limehouse, Keishaun       11 Berkeley                 14.41  -0.7  2 
  3 Carroll, Brent            11 Berry Academ             14.64  -0.7  2 
  4 Lyons, Austin             12 Archer                   14.67  -0.7  2 
  5 Jones, James              12 Byrnes                   14.71   1.1  1 
  6 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D             14.79  -0.7  2 
  7 Jennings, Dee             12 Clinton                  14.81  -0.7  2 
  8 Wright, Tyson             12 Paxon                    14.90   1.1  1 
  9 Talley, Zach              12 Byrnes                   14.99   1.1  1 
 10 Tucker, Infinite          11 Huntington               15.02  -0.7  2 
 11 Thompson, Corey           12 East Gaston              15.15   1.1  1 
 12 Cason, De'Quan            12 Beaufort                 15.15   1.1  1 
 13 Constant, Andy            12 Eagle's Land             15.25   1.1  1 
 14 Walker, Noah              11 Northwestern             15.49   1.1  1 
 15 McReynolds, Jeffrey       12 South Aiken              16.38   1.1  1 
 16 Foster, Azariah           12 Newton                   22.66  -0.7  2 
Preliminaries
 17 McMillan, Benjamin        11 Hough, W.A.                             
 18 Ingram, Eyen              11 East Mecklen                            
 19 McGriff, Cedric           10 Providence                              
 20 Douglas, Justin           12 South Pointe                            
 21 Boyd, Elijah              12 Berry Academ                            
 22 Smith, Bazel              12 Blythewood                              
 23 Alston, Corey             11 Mallard Cree                            
 24 Daniel, Charqez           12 Powdersville                            
 25 Griffin, Jordan           12 White Knoll                             
 26 Lester, Skyler            10 Marietta                                
 27 Brown, Kevin              11 Wando                                   
 28 Brush, Kolbey             12 Riverside                               
 29 Jones, Cameron            11 Spring Valle                            
 30 Dennis, Jordan            12 Arabia Mount                            
 31 Briggs, Kaden             11 Westwood                                
 32 White, Martayez           12 Dutch Fork                              
 33 Williams, Sierra          11 Walton                                  
 34 Bethea, Trae              12 Roberson, T.                            
 35 Gorrepati, Krishna        11 Spring Valle                            
 36 Lawrence, Brandon         12 Monroe, Jame                            
 37 Styron, Zach              12 Watauga                                 
 38 Abrahamson, Tom           12 Pearl River                             
 39 Alter, Colten             11 Irmo                                    
 40 Crowell, Exzayvian        11 Huntington                              
 41 Dawsey, Hunter            11 Mauldin                                 
 42 King, Tre'von             12 Westwood                                
 43 Weaver, Wyatt             12 Travelers Re                            
 44 Coles, Ston               11 Goose Creek                             
 45 Lidie, Adam               10 Bluffton                                
 46 Morton, Alec              11 Hillcrest                               
 47 Ferrigno, John            10 Travelers Re                            
 48 Redding, Lakeith          10 Baldwin                                 
 49 Jenkins, Tyler            11 T.L. Hanna                              
 50 Williams, Linus           12 Rabun Gap-Na                            
 51 Ford, Dallas              11 St. Xavier                              
 52 Drummond, Devin           09 Independence                            
 53 Mead, Blake               11 Roberson, T.                            
 54 Cannon, Daquan            10 Batesburg-Le                            
 55 Allyne, Nathan            09 Asheville Sc                            
 56 Anderson, Edwin           09 Butler                                  
 57 Hagood, Tyleak            11 Pendleton                               
 58 Groom, Thomas             11 Ashley Ridge                            
 59 Walker, Timothy           09 Eastside                                
 60 Raque, Jack               12 St. Xavier                              
 61 Wohlwend, Carson          09 Battery Cree                            
 62 Johnson, Dontrell         10 Lugoff-Elgin                            
 63 Cotton, Austin            09 Blythewood                              
 64 Peterson, Morgan          12 J. L. Mann                              
 65 Eaves, DeQuan             11 Mallard Cree                            
 66 Riley, Josh               12 Hebron Chris                            
 67 Welch, Evan               09 Nation Ford                             
 68 Arthur, Shawn             11 Poca                                    
 69 Foster, Brenden           11 Rock Hill                               
 70 Runge, Lou                11 Hammond                                 
 71 Beacon, Paris             10 Banneker                                
 72 Gentry, Alphonso          10 Walton                                  
 73 Myers, Austin             12 Lower Richla                            
 74 Hicks, Tavis              12 J. L. Mann                              
 75 goldberg, patrick         11 Greenbrier                              
 76 Wilson, Nicholas          11 Dutch Fork                              
 77 Anderson, Tarique         10 Richland Nor                            
 -- Kendrick, Brian           12 Hopewell                                
 -- Brunskole, Taylor         12 Starr's Mill                            
 -- White, Quavian            09 Southside                               
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.01  4/11/2003   Jeremy Burton, Stephenson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Infinite          11 Huntington               54.47   9 
  2 Jennings, Dee             12 Clinton                  54.67   8 
  3 Ravenel III, Olin         11 Fort Dorches             55.34   8 
  4 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D             55.49   8 
  5 Carroll, Brent            11 Berry Academ             55.69   8 
  6 Harper, Denzel            11 Stephenson               55.95   9 
  7 Wright, Tyson             12 Paxon                    56.00   9 
  8 Griffin, Jordan           12 White Knoll              56.05   8 
  9 Andrade, Dylan            12 Forbush                  56.41   9 
 10 Walker, Noah              11 Northwestern             56.54   8 
 11 Thompson, Corey           12 East Gaston              56.54   1 
 12 Douglas, Justin           12 South Pointe             57.47   7 
 13 Jones, Kamil              12 Alexander                57.55   7 
 14 Ingram, Eyen              11 East Mecklen             58.44   5 
 15 Lester, Skyler            10 Marietta                 58.68   6 
 16 Nesbitt, Caleb            12 Powdersville             58.83   7 
 17 Hope, Quatarius           12 South Pointe             58.84   7 
 18 Sampson, Tyriek           12 West Florenc             58.90   5 
 19 Lawrence, Brandon         12 Monroe, Jame             58.95   6 
 20 Parker, Nathan            12 Beaufort                 59.18   9 
 21 Kendrick, Brian           12 Hopewell                 59.19   8 
 22 Styron, Zach              12 Watauga                  59.20   2 
 23 Foster, Azariah           12 Newton                   59.21   1 
 24 Alvarado, Marc            12 Summerville              59.46   4 
 25 Thompson, David           11 DeMatha Cath           1:00.16   9 
 26 Williams, Sierra          11 Walton                 1:00.26   4 
 27 Kim, Daniel               12 Providence             1:00.29   6 
 28 Groom, Thomas             11 Ashley Ridge           1:00.63   3 
 29 Gregory, John             09 Indian Land            1:00.63   5 
 30 Carter, Ezekiel           12 Whale Branch           1:00.77   4 
 31 Alston, Corey             11 Mallard Cree           1:01.30   1 
 32 White, Martayez           12 Dutch Fork             1:01.48   6 
 33 Johnson, Dontrell         10 Lugoff-Elgin           1:01.54   7 
 34 Foster, Brenden           11 Rock Hill              1:01.56   3 
 35 Dawsey, Hunter            11 Mauldin                1:01.62   4 
 36 Weaver, Wyatt             12 Travelers Re           1:01.66   3 
 37 Wellman, Gage             11 Bluffton               1:02.14   6 
 38 Bethea, Trae              12 Roberson, T.           1:02.58   2 
 39 Jenkins, Tyler            11 T.L. Hanna             1:02.63   2 
 40 Woodard, Dell             11 Spring Valle           1:02.68   6 
 41 Bennett, Malik            11 Hammond                1:02.73   3 
 42 Johnston, Patrick         11 Reynolds, A.           1:02.77   3 
 43 Riley, Josh               12 Hebron Chris           1:03.53   5 
 44 Meredith, Morgan          12 Nation Ford            1:04.26   4 
 45 Warbington, Wesley        10 Hebron Chris           1:04.39   6 
 46 Smith, Bazel              12 Blythewood             1:04.95   5 
 47 Kurzhals, Jake            11 Pearl River            1:05.03   3 
 48 Brabham, Dargen           11 Keenan                 1:05.04   5 
 49 McMillan, Benjamin        11 Hough, W.A.            1:05.57   8 
 50 Beacon, Paris             10 Banneker               1:05.81   5 
 51 Wright, Quada             11 J. L. Mann             1:05.85   2 
 52 Montgomery, Daniel        11 Lower Richla           1:06.07   3 
 53 Oertel, Matt              10 Leesville Ro           1:06.18   3 
 54 Cannon, Daquan            10 Batesburg-Le           1:06.58   2 
 55 Morton, Alec              11 Hillcrest              1:07.09   2 
 56 Wohlwend, Carson          09 Battery Cree           1:07.32   1 
 57 Drummond, Devin           09 Independence           1:07.38   9 
 58 McAlister, Ian            09 Eastside               1:07.44   2 
 59 Coles, Ston               11 Goose Creek            1:08.01   2 
 60 anderson, chris           09 Greenbrier             1:13.37   4 
 61 Douglas, Austin           12 Westwood               1:15.09   4 
 62 Francis, Quindon          10 Richland Nor           1:18.45   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.29  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                    
                       J Oliver, M Valetine, D Chaplin                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banneker  'A'                                         42.08   8 
  2 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    42.10   8 
  3 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                 42.13   8 
  4 Newton  'A'                                           42.30   8 
  5 Stephenson  'A'                                       42.35   8 
  6 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                     42.53   8 
  7 Spring Valley  'A'                                    42.78   7 
  8 Asheville  'A'                                        42.80   6 
  9 Hillcrest  'A'                                        43.02   4 
 10 Beaufort  'A'                                         43.18   7 
 11 Dutch Fork  'A'                                       43.25   7 
 12 Lower Richland  'A'                                   43.34   7 
 13 Westwood  'A'                                         43.41   6 
 14 Blythewood  'A'                                       43.49   7 
 15 Riverwood  'A'                                        43.52   6 
 16 Baldwin  'A'                                          43.56   6 
 17 Green Hope  'A'                                       43.87   4 
 18 Northwestern  'A'                                     43.98   7 
 19 Wando  'A'                                            43.99   6 
 20 Rock Hill  'A'                                        44.09   5 
 21 Ridge View  'A'                                       44.30   5 
 22 South Pointe  'A'                                     44.35   6 
 23 South Aiken  'A'                                      44.36   3 
 24 Rocky River  'A'                                      44.43   8 
 25 Gaffney  'A'                                          44.51   3 
 26 Hopewell  'A'                                         44.55   5 
 27 Irmo  'A'                                             44.66   5 
 28 Berry Academy  'A'                                    44.67   6 
 29 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                                44.79   3 
 30 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       44.87   2 
 31 Stall  'A'                                            44.90   3 
 32 Butler  'A'                                           44.95   3 
 33 Marist  'A'                                           45.02   4 
 34 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                     45.06   2 
 35 Nation Ford  'A'                                      45.34   4 
 36 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        45.52   5 
 37 St. Xavier  'A'                                       45.62   2 
 38 Hebron Christian  'A'                                 45.63   2 
 39 Walton  'A'                                           45.95   6 
 40 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  'A'                              46.03   1 
 41 Mauldin  'A'                                          46.67   1 
 -- Batesburg-Leesville  'A'                                 FS   3 
 -- Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                     FS   3 
 -- Starr's Mill  'A'                                        FS   3 
 -- A.C. Flora  'A'                                         DNF   4 
 -- Bullis  'A'                                              DQ   5 
 -- Ashley Ridge  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:15.74  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                  
                         Q Byrd, D Chaplin, J Oliver                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banneker  'A'                                       3:18.17   7 
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:21.99   7 
  3 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                   3:22.02   7 
  4 Fort Dorchester  'A'                                3:23.28   6 
  5 Arabia Mountain  'A'                                3:23.50   7 
  6 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:23.84   5 
  7 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:26.66   5 
  8 Beaufort  'A'                                       3:26.77   7 
  9 Blythewood  'A'                                     3:26.84   5 
 10 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             3:28.13   6 
 11 Riverwood  'A'                                      3:29.18   6 
 12 South Pointe  'A'                                   3:29.34   5 
 13 Newton  'A'                                         3:29.46   7 
 14 Northwestern  'A'                                   3:29.47   6 
 15 Butler  'A'                                         3:30.31   5 
 16 Asheville School  'A'                               3:31.01   2 
 17 Berry Academy  'A'                                  3:31.38   4 
 18 Westwood  'A'                                       3:32.43   5 
 19 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                3:32.91   4 
 20 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:33.02   6 
 21 Bullis  'A'                                         3:33.28   6 
 22 Rocky River  'A'                                    3:33.78   6 
 23 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:33.95   5 
 24 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                              3:34.71   2 
 25 Dorman  'A'                                         3:34.84   5 
 26 Cary  'A'                                           3:35.00   3 
 27 Ridge View  'A'                                     3:35.62   2 
 28 Wando  'A'                                          3:35.91   4 
 29 Goose Creek  'A'                                    3:37.64   4 
 30 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:37.69   3 
 31 Irmo  'A'                                           3:37.78   3 
 32 Hebron Christian  'A'                               3:37.78   2 
 33 Riverside  'A'                                      3:37.86   2 
 34 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:37.89   3 
 35 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  'A'                            3:38.10   3 
 36 Stall  'A'                                          3:38.23   1 
 37 J. L. Mann  'A'                                     3:39.58   1 
 38 Nation Ford  'A'                                    3:40.16   4 
 39 Battery Creek  'A'                                  3:40.19   4 
 40 Keenan  'A'                                         3:41.16   2 
 41 Green Hope  'A'                                     3:44.30   7 
 42 Bluffton  'A'                                       3:46.08   3 
 43 Mauldin  'A'                                        3:46.89   2 
 44 Richland Northeast  'A'                             3:48.25   4 
 45 Watauga  'A'                                        3:51.90   1 
 -- South Aiken  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 -- Newton  'B'                                        X3:31.53   4 
 -- St. Xavier  'B'                                    X3:48.81   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:51.72  4/13/2012   Lexington, Lexington                      
                         T Morales, Z Langston, E Wendt, C Coulter         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Xavier  'A'                                     7:54.72   3 
  2 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               7:56.22   3 
  3 Weddington  'A'                                     7:56.24   3 
  4 Lake Norman  'A'                                    8:01.54   3 
  5 Wando  'A'                                          8:06.92   3 
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     8:07.45   3 
  7 Apex  'A'                                           8:08.48   3 
  8 Cary  'A'                                           8:08.78   3 
  9 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   8:08.87   3 
 10 Walton  'A'                                         8:11.68   3 
 11 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:17.46   3 
 12 Asheville  'A'                                      8:20.68   2 
 13 Blythewood  'A'                                     8:23.53   2 
 14 Huntington  'A'                                     8:26.01   3 
 15 Providence Day School  'A'                          8:27.28   2 
 16 Ridge View  'A'                                     8:30.78   2 
 17 Northwestern  'A'                                   8:31.81   2 
 18 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     8:31.94   3 
 19 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                    8:33.28   1 
 20 Westwood  'A'                                       8:33.46   2 
 21 Newton  'A'                                         8:33.75   2 
 22 Greer Middle College Charter H  'A'                 8:33.98   1 
 23 Eastside  'A'                                       8:34.86   2 
 24 Athens Academy  'A'                                 8:37.37   1 
 25 T.L. Hanna  'A'                                     8:37.74   1 
 26 Spring Valley  'A'                                  8:38.14   3 
 27 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                8:38.50   2 
 28 Mauldin  'A'                                        8:38.59   2 
 29 Hopewell  'A'                                       8:41.27   2 
 30 Reynolds, A. C.  'A'                                8:44.15   2 
 31 Thomas Sumter Academy  'A'                          8:46.13   2 
 32 Rock Hill  'A'                                      8:46.34   2 
 33 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               8:49.27   3 
 34 Baldwin  'A'                                        8:50.27   1 
 35 Banneker  'A'                                       8:53.75   1 
 36 Watauga  'A'                                        8:54.12   1 
 37 South Pointe  'A'                                   8:55.18   1 
 38 Asheville School  'A'                               8:57.17   3 
 39 Bluffton  'A'                                       8:58.13   1 
 40 Lower Richland  'A'                                 8:58.58   2 
 41 Leesville Road  'A'                                 8:59.00   2 
 42 Lugoff-Elgin  'A'                                   9:01.04   1 
 43 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             9:02.89   1 
 44 Chapin  'A'                                         9:04.07   1 
 45 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      9:04.53   1 
 46 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                     9:06.17   1 
 47 Stall  'A'                                          9:06.31   1 
 48 Nation Ford  'A'                                    9:11.32   2 
 49 Greenbrier  'A'                                     9:26.84   1 
 50 Goose Creek  'A'                                    9:34.85   1 
 51 Hebron Christian  'A'                               9:37.09   1 
 52 A.C. Flora  'A'                                     9:48.97   1 
 -- St. Xavier  'B'                                    X8:34.06   1 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 25-02  1998        Jamorya Funderburk, North Mecklenburg       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harper, Denzel            11 Stephenson            23-11.00   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Desmond         12 Broome                23-04.50   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Josiah           12 Fort Dorches          23-01.50   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Nigel            11 South Pointe          22-09.50   NWI 
  5 Waring, Kenny             12 Wando                 22-08.00   NWI 
  6 Baker, Deandre            12 Richland Nor          22-06.50   NWI 
  7 Nelson, Brenton           11 DeMatha Cath          22-05.50   NWI 
  8 Pringle, Nasir            12 Wade Hampton          22-02.00   NWI 
  9 Carson, Mitchel           12 Weddington           J22-02.00   NWI 
  9 Constant, Andy            12 Eagle's Land         J22-02.00   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Frankie           11 Mauldin               22-01.00   NWI 
 12 Tucker, Infinite          11 Huntington            21-11.50   NWI 
 13 Cason, De'Quan            12 Beaufort              21-10.00   NWI 
 14 Quick, Tevin              12 Ragsdale              21-09.00   NWI 
 15 Griffin, Mason            10 South Aiken           21-08.50   NWI 
 15 Jackson, Dahzon           11 Broome                21-08.50   NWI 
 17 Sherman, J.J.             12 Waccamaw              21-08.00   NWI 
 18 Javis, Keenan             11 Westwood              21-05.50   NWI 
 19 swaine, rijeris           10 Cedar Shoals          21-05.00   NWI 
 20 Davis, Timmothy           11 Goose Creek           21-01.50   NWI 
 20 Tyson, Noah               12 Asheville             21-01.50   NWI 
 22 McFadden, DeShaun         12 Rock Hill             21-01.00   NWI 
 22 Rountree, Aaron           10 Irmo                  21-01.00   NWI 
 24 Ravenel III, Olin         11 Fort Dorches          20-11.50   NWI 
 24 White, Quavian            09 Southside             20-11.50   NWI 
 26 Tyson, Nate               12 Asheville             20-11.00   NWI 
 27 Johnson, Kyree            10 Huntington            20-10.50   NWI 
 27 Trapp, Thurmond           11 Keenan                20-10.50   NWI 
 29 Hobbs, Artice             11 Newton                20-10.00   NWI 
 29 Myers, Javondi            11 Spring Valle          20-10.00   NWI 
 31 Keyshawn, King            09 Liberty               20-09.50   NWI 
 32 Shameek, Miller           11 Berry Academ          20-09.00   NWI 
 32 Talley, Zach              12 Byrnes                20-09.00   NWI 
 34 Caldwell, Quanterious     12 Northwestern          20-07.00   NWI 
 35 Kelly, Tyrese             10 Pinecrest             20-06.50   NWI 
 35 Marks, Dante              12 Dutch Fork            20-06.50   NWI 
 37 Masterson, Max            10 St. Xavier            20-06.00   NWI 
 38 Ellis, Greg               12 Gaffney               20-05.50   NWI 
 39 McReynolds, Jeffrey       12 South Aiken           20-05.00   NWI 
 40 Durham, Joe               12 Daniel                20-04.50   NWI 
 41 Harrell, Colton           12 Weddington            20-04.25   NWI 
 42 Rondo, Jeffery            11 Rocky River           20-03.00   NWI 
 43 Francis, Erin             12 Newton                20-02.00   NWI 
 44 Bell, Keldrick            09 Baldwin               20-01.50   NWI 
 45 Cook, Romello             12 Richland Nor          20-01.00   NWI 
 45 Pinson, Corbyn            12 J. L. Mann            20-01.00   NWI 
 47 Quentin, Martin           11 Hillcrest             20-00.50   NWI 
 47 Brown, Kevin              11 Wando                 20-00.50   NWI 
 49 Dowie, Ethan              12 Pearl River           20-00.00   NWI 
 49 Cantrell, Alex            12 Providence D          20-00.00   NWI 
 51 Lee, Dauntae              09 Berry Academ          19-11.50   NWI 
 52 Gregory, John             09 Indian Land           19-10.50   NWI 
 52 Carlton, Mo'              12 Asheville Sc          19-10.50   NWI 
 54 Fields, Tyler             12 DeMatha Cath          19-10.00   NWI 
 54 Wiley, Jermaine           12 Banneker              19-10.00   NWI 
 56 Perryman, Donovan         11 Rock Hill             19-08.50   NWI 
 57 Harris, Jatavious         09 Baldwin               19-08.00   NWI 
 58 Johnson, Brad             10 Pendleton             19-07.50   NWI 
 59 Trezvant, Deion           12 Keenan                19-07.00   NWI 
 60 Roberson, Walden          11 Dutch Fork            19-06.00   NWI 
 60 Summers, Jywan            12 West Iredell          19-06.00   NWI 
 62 Stitt, Shavare            11 Butler                19-05.50   NWI 
 63 Olive, Omar               11 Butler                19-04.00   NWI 
 64 Richardson, Ryan          09 Hopewell              19-02.00   NWI 
 65 Rogers, Ronald            11 Lower Richla          19-01.50   NWI 
 65 Pearson, Cameron          11 Marist                19-01.50   NWI 
 67 Davis, Jermaine           11 Pendleton             19-01.00   NWI 
 68 Ethridge, Samuel          10 Mauldin               18-11.50   NWI 
 69 Meredith, Morgan          12 Nation Ford           18-11.00   NWI 
 69 Smith, Jacob              11 Eastside              18-11.00   NWI 
 71 Darden, Jeffery           12 Battery Cree          18-09.00   NWI 
 72 Abrahamson, Tom           12 Pearl River           18-08.50   NWI 
 73 Gibbard, Richard          12 Roberson, T.          18-06.50   NWI 
 73 Styles, Garrett           11 Wren                  18-06.50   NWI 
 73 Williams, Jordan          12 Spring Valle          18-06.50   NWI 
 76 Pearson, Evan             09 Marist                18-05.00   NWI 
 77 Lopez, Andres             10 Bullis                18-02.50   NWI 
 78 Campbell, Hunter          11 Lugoff-Elgin          18-02.00   NWI 
 79 Janeius, Haltiwanger      12 Batesburg-Le          18-00.00   NWI 
 80 Embleau, Connor           12 Walton                17-08.00   NWI 
 81 Walker, Timothy           09 Eastside              17-06.50   NWI 
 82 Frazier, Zion             10 T.L. Hanna            17-05.00   NWI 
 83 Meredith, Connor          09 Nation Ford           17-03.00   NWI 
 84 Garr, Ricky               10 St. Xavier            17-01.50   NWI 
 85 Schultheis, Chandler      11 Hebron Chris          16-08.50   NWI 
 86 Sadler, Richie            09 J. L. Mann            16-07.00   NWI 
 87 Kynatta, Tshiona          09 Independence          15-11.50   NWI 
 88 Hewing, Josh              10 Walton                15-09.00   NWI 
 89 Ferguson, Earnest         10 Banneker              14-07.00   NWI 
 90 Dayman, Darius            09 Irmo                  14-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 50-00  1997        Greg Yeldell, North Rowan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holloman, Lafeyette       12 Newton                48-00.50   NWI 
  2 Fossi-Nuve, Steve         11 Mallard Cree          46-10.50   NWI 
  3 Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath         J46-10.50   NWI 
  4 Gist, Jai                 12 Dorman                46-06.00   NWI 
  5 swaine, rijeris           10 Cedar Shoals          46-00.50   NWI 
  6 Davis, Timmothy           11 Goose Creek           45-06.50   NWI 
  7 Pringle, Nasir            12 Wade Hampton         J45-06.50   NWI 
  8 Cummings, Ali             11 Lugoff-Elgin          45-04.50   NWI 
  9 Baker, Deandre            12 Richland Nor          44-04.50   NWI 
  9 Harrell, Niko             11 Rabun Gap-Na          44-04.50   NWI 
 11 Tyson, Noah               12 Asheville             44-00.00   NWI 
 12 Trusdale, Chaundre        12 Keenan                43-10.50   NWI 
 13 Sugisawa, Kenshin         10 Riverside             43-09.50   NWI 
 14 McReynolds, Jeffrey       12 South Aiken           43-08.00   NWI 
 15 Talley, Zach              12 Byrnes                43-07.50   NWI 
 16 Wright, Andre             11 Seneca                43-06.00   NWI 
 16 Bryant, Kaleb             10 Athens Acade          43-06.00   NWI 
 18 Raye, Chaston             12 Providence D          43-05.50   NWI 
 19 Gee, Nic                  10 Cox Mill              43-01.00   NWI 
 20 Smith, Bazel              12 Blythewood            42-09.00   NWI 
 21 Roberson, Walden          11 Dutch Fork            42-08.00   NWI 
 22 Henderson, Deontae        12 Providence D          42-07.00   NWI 
 22 Mingo, Omar               12 Camden                42-07.00   NWI 
 22 Kelly, Tyrese             10 Pinecrest             42-07.00   NWI 
 25 McMillan, Rache           11 Goose Creek           42-06.00   NWI 
 26 Johnson, Sam              10 Mooresville           42-04.50   NWI 
 27 Martin, Quentin              Hillcrest             42-01.00   NWI 
 27 Johnson, Brad             10 Pendleton             42-01.00   NWI 
 29 Keyshawn, King            09 Liberty               41-11.00   NWI 
 30 Uddyback, Satorrius       11 Asheville             41-09.00   NWI 
 31 Pinson, Corbyn            12 J. L. Mann            41-08.50   NWI 
 32 Davis, Jermaine           11 Pendleton             41-05.00   NWI 
 33 Lauffenburger, Daniel     11 Forsyth Coun          41-04.50   NWI 
 34 Grant, Sayyid             10 Newton                41-02.50   NWI 
 35 McFadden, DeShaun         12 Rock Hill             41-01.50   NWI 
 35 Carlton, Mo'              12 Asheville Sc          41-01.50   NWI 
 37 Myers, Javondi            11 Spring Valle          41-01.00   NWI 
 38 Pierre, Tyler             11 Northwestern          41-00.50   NWI 
 38 Abrahamson, Tom           12 Pearl River           41-00.50   NWI 
 40 Brown, Cameron            11 Bullis                40-11.00   NWI 
 41 Campbell, Hunter          11 Lugoff-Elgin          40-10.00   NWI 
 41 Ethridge, Samuel          10 Mauldin               40-10.00   NWI 
 41 Caldwell, Quanterious     12 Northwestern          40-10.00   NWI 
 44 Quick, Tevin              12 Ragsdale              40-09.50   NWI 
 45 Simmons, Nigel            11 South Pointe          40-08.50   NWI 
 46 Jackson, Marzell          11 Richland Nor          40-06.50   NWI 
 47 Butler, Dwight            12 Rabun Gap-Na          40-06.00   NWI 
 48 Drayton, Khali            09 Woodmont              40-02.50   NWI 
 49 Durham, Joe               12 Daniel                40-02.00   NWI 
 50 Donelson, Dana            12 Weddington            40-00.50   NWI 
 51 Dowie, Ethan              12 Pearl River           40-00.00   NWI 
 52 Wilson, Nicholas          11 Dutch Fork            39-09.00   NWI 
 52 Hicks, Tavis              12 J. L. Mann            39-09.00   NWI 
 54 Lewis, Jadarius           11 James Island          39-08.50   NWI 
 54 Jones, Chris              12 Ashley Ridge          39-08.50   NWI 
 56 Hair, Jaquarius           11 Batesburg-Le          39-07.00   NWI 
 57 Stephens, Langston        10 Bullis                39-06.00   NWI 
 58 Bell, Keldrick            09 Baldwin               39-03.50   NWI 
 59 Crowell, Exzayvian        11 Huntington            39-03.00   NWI 
 60 Drummond, Devin           09 Independence          39-00.00   NWI 
 61 Jean-Baptiste, Sondy      12 Huntington            38-08.50   NWI 
 61 Frazier, Zion             10 T.L. Hanna            38-08.50   NWI 
 63 Perryman, Donovan         11 Rock Hill             38-06.00   NWI 
 64 Pringle, Darnez           11 Westwood              38-04.00   NWI 
 65 Clayton, Tacorey          10 Baldwin               38-02.00   NWI 
 66 Selman, Trey              12 Hebron Chris          38-01.00   NWI 
 67 moffatt, joseph           09 Greenbrier            37-10.50   NWI 
 68 Styles, Garrett           11 Wren                  37-10.00   NWI 
 69 Olive, Omar               11 Butler                37-09.00   NWI 
 70 Witt, Jonathan            10 Battery Cree          37-08.00   NWI 
 71 Smith, Jacob              11 Eastside              37-01.50   NWI 
 72 Frazier, Tyler            12 Spring Valle          37-00.00   NWI 
 73 Schultheis, Chandler      11 Hebron Chris          36-10.00   NWI 
 74 Roberts, Jeremiah         10 Banneker              36-06.00   NWI 
 75 Bryant, James             10 St. Xavier            36-03.00   NWI 
 76 Ychiro, Aaron             11 Berry Academ          35-01.50   NWI 
 77 Meredith, Connor          09 Nation Ford           35-01.00   NWI 
 78 Hewing, Josh              10 Walton                33-06.00   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Jaqaris        11 Hough, W.A.               FOUL       
 -- Ferguson, Earnest         10 Banneker                  FOUL       
 -- Youance, Jordan           10 Butler                    FOUL       
 -- McAlister, Ian            09 Eastside                  FOUL       
 -- Ervin, Mike               11 St. Xavier                FOUL       
 -- Banner, Tylik             11 Hough, W.A.               FOUL       
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Opening Hieght = 6' 0"
 Meet Record: *  7-04  1996        David Furman, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrick, Christopher      12 Marvin Ridge           6-10.00  
  2 Finch, Richie             12 Westwood               6-04.00  
  3 Clements, Cody            12 Starr's Mill           6-02.00  
  3 Davidson, Melvin          12 Gaffney                6-02.00  
  3 Dukes, Jordan             11 Marietta               6-02.00  
  5 Jackson, Khalil           12 South Pointe          J6-02.00  
  5 Howe, Keon                12 Mallard Cree          J6-02.00  
  7 Thomas, Frankie           11 Mauldin               J6-02.00  
  8 Johnson, Isaac            11 Providence D          J6-02.00  
 10 Chambers, Jamaine         11 Dutchtown              6-00.00  
 10 Jones, Dylan              12 Rock Hill              6-00.00  
 10 Lauffenburger, Daniel     11 Forsyth Coun           6-00.00  
 10 Issah, Luqman             11 Pearl River            6-00.00  
 10 Ibere, Mushadi            10 Newton                 6-00.00  
 10 McMillan, Rache           11 Goose Creek            6-00.00  
 10 Jones, Sean               10 Reynolds, A.           6-00.00  
 10 Behrens, Trevor           11 Wando                  6-00.00  
 10 Myers, Javondi            11 Spring Valle           6-00.00  
 10 Jones, Mason              12 Athens Acade           6-00.00  
 10 Tyson, Nate               12 Asheville              6-00.00  
 10 Weaver, Wyatt             12 Travelers Re           6-00.00  
 10 Wood, Dylan               11 Eastern Alam           6-00.00  
 10 Fields, Tyler             12 DeMatha Cath           6-00.00  
 10 Cantrell, Tanner          10 Broome                 6-00.00  
 10 Edwards, Treyvon          12 Rock Hill              6-00.00  
 -- Moore, John               12 South Pointe                NH  
 -- Caldwell, Quanterious     12 Northwestern                NH  
 -- Baker, Deandre            12 Richland Nor                NH  
 -- Cook, Romello             12 Richland Nor                NH  
 -- Mitchell, Atlantis        11 Beaufort                    NH  
 -- Frazier, David            12 Battery Cree                NH  
 -- Tillman, David            12 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Edmond, Patrick           11 Blythewood                  NH  
 -- Quick, Tevin              12 Ragsdale                    NH  
 -- Johnson, Jalen            11 Summerville                 NH  
 -- Wiley, Jermaine           12 Banneker                    NH  
 -- Trusdale, Chaundre        12 Keenan                      NH  
 -- Land, Timothy             09 Irmo                        NH  
 -- Fossi-Nuve, Steve         11 Mallard Cree                NH  
 -- Trapp, Thurmond           11 Keenan                      NH  
 -- Baylock, Malcom           12 Goose Creek                 NH  
 -- Benson, Domonique         11 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Sondy      12 Huntington                  NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Friday Opening Height = 11' 6"
 Saturday Opening Height = 13' 0"
 Meet Record: * 17-00  4/8/2006    Michael Morrison, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Drew            12 Apex                  16-05.00  
  2 Shank, Marshall           12 East Rowan            15-00.00  
  3 Utecht, Michael           12 Apex                 J15-00.00  
  4 Frederick, Bailey         11 Marvin Ridge         J15-00.00  
  5 Popek, Joseph             11 Ragsdale              14-06.00  
  5 St. Helen, Christopher    10 Highland Spr          14-06.00  
  6 Wood, Gauge               12 Wando                J14-06.00  
  6 Oldfield, Blake           11 Powdersville         J14-06.00  
  8 Howe, Keon                12 Mallard Cree         J14-06.00  
 10 Conerly, Mitt             11 Central (Car          14-00.00  
 10 Clasper, Carter           11 Marvin Ridge          14-00.00  
 10 Brinker, Brandon          12 Walton                14-00.00  
 10 Griffith, Zane            11 Ripley                14-00.00  
 14 Bolin, Daniel             12 Northwestern          13-06.00  
 14 Boyd, Armand              12 Alexander             13-06.00  
 14 Lenser, David             12 Eastside              13-06.00  
 14 Dixon, Liam               11 Mooresville           13-06.00  
 14 Hoffman, Gil              11 North Hall            13-06.00  
 14 Bailey, Evan              11 Wando                 13-06.00  
 20 Torres, Emmanuel          12 Swansea               13-00.00  
 20 Hart, Bailey                 Wando                 13-00.00  
 20 Sheets, Steven            11 South Aiken           13-00.00  
 20 Heeneham, Seamus          10 Boiling Spri          13-00.00  
 20 Brush, Kolbey             12 Riverside             13-00.00  
 25 Pierce, Lindsay           10 Camden                12-06.00  
 25 Perry, Van                12 Rock Hill             12-06.00  
 25 Winn, Nathan              12 Dreher                12-06.00  
 25 Finger, Ben               09 North Gaston          12-06.00  
 29 Cole, Gus                 11 Spring Valle          12-00.00  
 30 Carson, Tristen           11 Mallard Cree          11-06.00  
 30 Gibbard, Richard          12 Roberson, T.          11-06.00  
 30 Sheppard, Dakota          12 Saluda                11-06.00  
 -- Jones, Dylan              12 Rock Hill                   NH  
 -- Sherrill, Rivers          11 Daniel                      NH  
 -- Blizzard, Colby            8 Lugoff-Elgin                NH  
 -- Jones, jr, Reginald       09 Beaufort                    NH  
 -- Kelly, Ryan               11 Camden                      NH  
 -- Storms, Jake              12 Nation Ford                 NH  
 -- Ibere, Mushadi            10 Newton                      NH  
 -- Bourdon, Blake            12 Mauldin                     NH  
 -- Staudt, Chris              9 Spring Valle         X11-06.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 63-07  1997        Reece Hoffa, Lakeside                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian        12 Poca                  60-08.75  
  2 Abraham, Marcus           12 Victory Chri          59-00.25  
  3 Glass, Jake               12 St. Xavier            58-03.75  
  4 Bailey, Zack              12 Summerville           54-04.00  
  5 Spiecha, Ryan             11 Starr's Mill          52-02.50  
  6 Dotson, Chase             10 Poca                  51-07.00  
  7 Williams, Jaylon          12 Spring Valle          50-00.00  
  8 Elqadi, Ameed             12 Marvin Ridge          49-02.25  
  9 Gallman, Rory             11 Dutch Fork            48-11.25  
 10 Wright, Chris             11 Myers Park            48-08.75  
 11 smith, ricardo            11 Mallard Cree          48-04.75  
 12 McArthur, Daniel          12 Mooresville           47-08.75  
 13 Jent, Cody                12 Travelers Re          46-09.50  
 14 Helms, Jake               11 Lake Norman           46-04.75  
 15 Gadsden, Aikeem           12 Goose Creek           46-01.25  
 16 Ray, Johnnie              11 Wando                 46-00.75  
 17 Camp, Ryan                11 Archer                45-10.25  
 17 Daley, Dennis             12 Ridge View            45-10.25  
 19 Johnson, Donte            12 Batesburg-Le          45-04.75  
 20 Campbell, Civic           11 Rock Hill             45-01.00  
 21 Nelson, Jimmie            12 Huntington            44-09.75  
 22 Nwachukwu, Emeka          12 Walton                44-06.75  
 23 Blanken, Neil             11 Bluffton              44-05.25  
 24 Kluttz, Cody              12 Butler                44-02.25  
 25 Price, Clark              11 Walton                44-02.00  
 26 Foxx, Kenan               12 Watauga               44-00.50  
 27 Pinckney, Nyles           11 Whale Branch          43-08.00  
 28 Mosley, Ja Quille         12 Bluffton              43-07.75  
 29 Suydam, Randy             12 Mallard Cree          43-02.50  
 30 Fountaine, Austin         09 DeMatha Cath          42-08.00  
 31 McKiever, Paul            12 Batesburg-Le          42-07.50  
 32 Anderson, Jordan          11 Hough, W.A.           42-01.75  
 32 Graham, Nick              10 Summerville           42-01.75  
 34 Huff, Sloan               12 Archer                42-00.75  
 35 Fortner, Josh             12 Pendleton             41-09.25  
 36 Smith, Avery              11 Independence          41-08.25  
 37 Armstead, Jarius          12 Johnson, Sav          41-07.00  
 38 McCain, Logan             12 Daniel                41-05.00  
 39 Reeder, Devin             11 Lugoff-Elgin          41-02.75  
 40 McDaniel, Stephen         10 Wando                 41-01.50  
 41 Bishop, Andrew            12 Powdersville          41-01.00  
 42 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hillcrest             41-00.25  
 43 Coleman, Phillip          11 Churchland            40-11.50  
 43 Horne, Austin             12 Asheville             40-11.50  
 45 Fisher, Joe               11 St. Xavier            40-10.50  
 46 Laulusa, Andrew           12 Spring Valle          40-10.00  
 47 Greene, Dominquise        12 Oak Ridge             40-08.25  
 48 Reid, Davis               12 Travelers Re          40-04.00  
 49 Best, Kingston            11 Dutch Fork            40-03.00  
 50 Cargile-Frazier, Miles    12 Nation Ford           40-02.25  
 51 Ammons, Ian               12 Eastside              40-01.00  
 51 Long, Cameron             11 Rock Hill             40-01.00  
 53 Perry, Kip                12 Cardinal Gib          40-00.75  
 54 Maxwell, Derrio           09 T.L. Hanna            40-00.00  
 55 McNeil, Matteo            12 Huntington            39-07.75  
 56 Edwards, Billy            11 Metrolina Ch          37-08.00  
 57 Perry, Robert             11 Berry Academ          37-07.75  
 58 Smith, Zane               12 Ridge View            37-02.50  
 59 Kace, Faulkner            11 Indian Land           36-05.25  
 60 Sullivan, Calvin          12 J. L. Mann            36-00.75  
 61 Hall, Kendrick            12 Eagle's Land          35-11.75  
 62 Yobo, Nuka                12 Newton                35-09.25  
 63 Bair, Matthew             11 T.L. Hanna            35-08.50  
 64 Elliott, Spencer          11 Lugoff-Elgin          35-07.00  
 65 Palomino, Alfred AJ       12 Newton                35-03.50  
 66 Rhoads, Bennett           11 Greenbrier            35-02.75  
 67 Gravel, Bryce             12 Battery Cree          34-08.75  
 68 Boyles, Hunter            12 Hillcrest             34-07.50  
 69 McDonald, Dante           12 Rabun Gap-Na          34-04.50  
 70 Steadman, Bradley         11 Mauldin               34-01.50  
 71 Broadwater, Keveon        11 Gaffney               33-10.75  
 72 Carroll, Logan            09 Mauldin               33-07.00  
 73 Burgess, Nathan           11 Pendleton             33-05.00  
 74 Holland, Jonathan         12 Bullis                33-01.00  
 75 Reyes, Dylan              11 Camden                33-00.00  
 76 Suprenant, Darshaun       12 Pearl River           32-06.25  
 77 Abrahamson, Tom           12 Pearl River           32-02.75  
 78 Dawkins, Timarkus         11 Gaffney               32-00.50  
 79 Siokas, John              09 A.C. Flora            31-09.25  
 80 Adams, Jordan             10 Greenbrier            31-02.25  
 81 Brown, DeVante            12 Johnson, Sav          30-05.25  
 82 Brown, Daniel             12 Churchland            30-01.75  
 83 Speaks, Daniel            11 Westwood              28-09.25  
 84 Niles, Raqwon             11 Richland Nor          27-11.00  
 85 Watkins, Trey             10 Camden                26-08.50  
 -- Hardy, Devonta            12 Richland Nor              FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 190-10  4/9/2011    Justin Osking, John Carroll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camp, Ryan                11 Archer                  190-04  
  2 Jackson, Bauvier          12 Broome                  185-10  
  3 Buckley, Christian        12 Poca                    179-03  
  4 Brinson, Kenneth          12 Marist                  178-08  
  5 Abraham, Marcus           12 Victory Chri            172-00  
  6 Blanken, Neil             11 Bluffton                163-03  
  7 Bailey, Zack              12 Summerville             162-04  
  8 Bryan, Treyvon            12 Whale Branch            160-11  
  9 Gallman, Rory             11 Dutch Fork              160-08  
 10 Williams, Jaylon          12 Spring Valle            159-05  
 11 Huff, Sloan               12 Archer                  159-00  
 12 Venning, Terrel           12 Wando                   157-03  
 13 Assinzo, Rick             12 Marietta                149-04  
 14 Gadsden, Aikeem           12 Goose Creek             149-00  
 15 Helms, Jake               11 Lake Norman             147-07  
 16 McArthur, Daniel          12 Mooresville             139-10  
 17 Bryant, Morgan            12 Batesburg-Le            137-05  
 18 McCain, Logan             12 Daniel                  135-01  
 19 Marshall, Brian           11 Marietta                135-00  
 20 Edwards, Billy            11 Metrolina Ch            133-11  
 21 Walkler, Quay             12 Northwestern            133-10  
 22 Dotson, Chase             10 Poca                    133-06  
 23 Howard-Whittaker, Prince  11 Spring Valle            133-04  
 24 Jordan, Joseph            12 Banneker                132-07  
 25 Gilliard, Dante           11 Daniel                  132-01  
 26 Nelson, Jimmie            12 Huntington              131-08  
 27 Jeter, Travis             12 Broome                  130-06  
 28 Lee, Brevon               10 T.L. Hanna              129-07  
 29 Dunbar, Jabbari           10 Richland Nor            128-08  
 30 Suydam, Randy             12 Mallard Cree            127-00  
 31 Wood, Thai                10 Lugoff-Elgin            126-05  
 32 smith, ricardo            11 Mallard Cree            125-09  
 33 Spiecha, Ryan             11 Starr's Mill            125-00  
 34 Anderson, Jordan          11 Hough, W.A.             124-05  
 35 Corbett, Billy            12 Roberson, T.            124-03  
 36 Wright, Chris             11 Myers Park              124-02  
 37 James, Evin               12 St. Xavier              122-07  
 38 Kace, Faulkner            11 Indian Land             122-03  
 39 Foxx, Kenan               12 Watauga                 121-11  
 40 Bair, Matthew             11 T.L. Hanna              121-04  
 41 Hall, Kendrick            12 Eagle's Land            120-09  
 42 Padgett, Devyn            11 Batesburg-Le            120-04  
 43 Lagaly, Trey              10 Mauldin                 120-02  
 44 Graham, Kevin             12 Rabun Gap-Na            119-05  
 45 Housley, Cooper           10 South Aiken             118-10  
 46 Smith, Zane               12 Ridge View              117-09  
 47 Brown, Daniel             12 Churchland              115-08  
 48 Horne, Austin             12 Asheville               115-06  
 49 Yobo, Nuka                12 Newton                  114-03  
 50 Eugene, Stephon           11 Whale Branch            113-06  
 51 Perry, Kip                12 Cardinal Gib            112-04  
 52 Smith, Avery              11 Independence            112-02  
 53 Richards, Michael         12 St. Xavier              110-05  
 54 Price, Clark              11 Walton                  109-05  
 55 Gravel, Bryce             12 Battery Cree            108-03  
 56 Greene, Dominquise        12 Oak Ridge               107-09  
 57 Alberti, Andrew           11 Eastern Alam            106-02  
 58 General, Rhyan            11 Dutch Fork              105-10  
 59 McNeil, Matteo            12 Huntington              105-00  
 59 Butts, Nathan             10 Bluffton                105-00  
 61 Burgess, Nathan           11 Pendleton               103-11  
 62 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hillcrest               103-02  
 63 Elqadi, Ameed             12 Marvin Ridge            103-00  
 64 Sullivan, Calvin          12 J. L. Mann              102-09  
 65 Lenear, Xavier            10 Independence            101-04  
 66 Jones, Terrill            10 DeMatha Cath            100-01  
 67 Suprenant, Darshaun       12 Pearl River              99-08  
 68 Coleman, Phillip          11 Churchland               97-04  
 69 McDonald, Dante           12 Rabun Gap-Na             97-03  
 70 Szelwach, Pete            10 Roberson, T.             97-01  
 71 Fountaine, Austin         09 DeMatha Cath             97-00  
 72 Platt, Alex               12 Walton                   96-03  
 73 Campbell, Civic           11 Rock Hill                94-09  
 74 Reyes, Dylan              11 Camden                   94-08  
 75 Rhoads, Bennett           11 Greenbrier               88-03  
 76 Brown, DeVante            12 Johnson, Sav             87-08  
 77 Adonis, Jebreel              Bullis                   85-10  
 78 Dodd, Alex                10 Travelers Re             85-01  
 79 Dawkins, Timarkus         11 Gaffney                  84-05  
 80 Steadman, Bradley         11 Mauldin                  84-01  
 81 Boyles, Hunter            12 Hillcrest                77-07  
 82 Eberspeaker, Jeff         12 Rock Hill                68-03  
 83 Speaks, Daniel            11 Westwood                 64-09  
 84 Watkins, Trey             10 Camden                   60-07  
 85 Adams, Jordan             10 Greenbrier               47-07  
 -- Perry, Robert             11 Berry Academ              FOUL  
 -- Daley, Dennis             12 Ridge View                FOUL  
 -- Siokas, John              09 A.C. Flora                FOUL  
 -- Graham, Nick              10 Summerville               FOUL  
 -- Fortner, Josh             12 Pendleton                 FOUL  
 -- Armstead, Jarius          12 Johnson, Sav              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Ethan           10 Powdersville              FOUL  
 -- Ammons, Ian               12 Eastside                  FOUL  
 -- Gray, Devonte             12 Banneker                  FOUL  
 -- Holland, Jonathan         12 Bullis                    FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cary                        36        2) Mallard Creek              34   
    3) Elizabeth Seton             30        4) Baldwin                    27   
    5) Apex                        23        6) Olympic                    22   
    6) High Point Central          22        8) Athens Academy             21   
    9) Starr's Mill                20.50    10) Rockdale County            20   
   10) Providence Day School       20       12) Beaufort                   19   
   12) St. Vincents Academy        19       14) Glass, E. C.               18   
   15) James Island                17.50    16) Fayette County             16   
   17) Bullis                      14       18) Comm. School of Davidson   13   
   19) Paxon                       12       20) Daniel                     10   
   20) Marietta                    10       20) Archer                     10   
   20) Smith, Oscar                10       20) Seneca                     10   
   25) Roberson, T. C.              9       25) Green Hope                  9   
   25) J. L. Mann                   9       25) Jefferson Forest            9   
   29) Avery                        8.50    30) Southern Guilford           8   
   30) Watauga                      8       30) Summerville                 8   
   30) Hough, W.A.                  8       30) Hillcrest                   8   
   30) The Weber School             8       30) Ragsdale                    8   
   30) Providence                   8       38) Rocky River                 7.50
   39) Baltimore Poly               7       39) Marist                      7   
   41) Northwestern                 6       41) Reynolds, A. C.             6   
   41) Monroe, James                6       44) Hopewell                    5   
   44) Stanton                      5       46) Lafayette                   4   
   46) Lake Norman                  4       46) Bethel                      4   
   46) Myers Park                   4       50) Butler                      3   
   50) Cardinal Gibbons             3       50) Spring Valley               3   
   50) Panther Creek                3       50) Dutch Fork                  3   
   50) Riverwood                    3       50) Spartanburg Christian       3   
   57) Berea                        2       57) Wando                       2   
   57) Leesville Road               2       60) Battery Creek               1.50
   60) Union Pines                  1.50    62) Ridge View                  1   
   62) Marvin Ridge                 1       62) Eagle's Landing             1   
   62) Batesburg-Leesville          1       62) Queens Grant                1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Banneker                    40        2) DeMatha Catholic           30   
    3) Mallard Creek               26        4) St. Xavier                 25   
    5) Goose Creek                 21.50     6) Cedar Shoals               19   
    6) Poca                        19        8) Apex                       18   
    8) Huntington                  18       10) Stephenson                 17   
   10) Cardinal Gibbons            17       10) Fort Dorchester            17   
   10) Archer                      17       14) Marvin Ridge               16   
   14) Broome                      16       16) Summerville                15   
   16) Newton                      15       18) Marist                     13   
   18) Glass, E. C.                13       20) Victory Christian          12   
   20) Beaufort                    12       22) Weddington                 11   
   23) Clinton                     10       23) Berry Academy              10   
   23) Kell                        10       23) Eagle's Landing            10   
   27) White Knoll                  9.50    27) Wando                       9.50
   29) Starr's Mill                 9       29) Green Hope                  9   
   29) Waccamaw                     9       29) Byrnes                      9   
   33) Berkeley                     8       33) East Rowan                  8   
   33) Providence Day School        8       33) Pendleton                   8   
   33) Westwood                     8       38) South Pointe                7.50
   39) Butler                       6       39) Greenbrier                  6   
   39) Carson, Jesse                6       39) Daniel                      6   
   43) Gaffney                      5       43) Marietta                    5   
   43) Lake Norman                  5       43) Dorman                      5   
   43) Greer                        5       43) Spring Valley               5   
   49) Greer Middle College Chart   4       49) Dutch Fork                  4   
   49) Arabia Mountain              4       49) Archbishop Carroll          4   
   53) Shelby                       3.50    53) Highland Springs            3.50
   53) Ragsdale                     3.50    56) Baldwin                     3   
   56) Asheville School             3       56) Bluffton                    3   
   56) Richland Northeast           3       56) Wade Hampton (Hampton)      3   
   56) Paxon                        3       62) Hilton Head                 2   
   62) Hopewell                     2       62) Rome                        2   
   65) Powdersville                 1.50    66) Whale Branch Early Colleg   1   
   66) Lugoff-Elgin                 1       66) Cary                        1   
   66) Northwestern                 1       66) Asheville                   1   
   66) Bullis                       1       66) Mauldin                     1   


Return to Top

Email | About