MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Riverdale Invitational
Riverdale Baptist Invitational History
Hosted By: Riverdale Baptist
Upper Marlboro, Maryland
2015-04-18

Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                10:23.61   10   
  2 Laurel High School  'A'                            10:36.69    8   
     1) Okon, Alexandria                2) Montiague, Yve              
     3) Palacios-Diaz, Nancy            4) Clarke, Racquel 

Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 High Point High School  'A'                         8:35.20   10   
     1) Barnard, Toye                   2) Davis, Armand               
     3) Gutierrez, Jose                 4) Romero, Nelson              
  2 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                 8:42.40    8   
  3 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                   8:52.70    6   
     1) Idowu, Abdulazeez               2) Smith, Dylan                
     3) Thompson, Tyreke                4) Walker, Ryan                
  4 Laurel High School  'A'                             9:04.65    5   
     1) Ibemsi, Mundi                   2) Leeafong, Byron             
     3) Nwabuisu, Chinedu               4) Palmer, Jesutofunmi         
  5 Westlake High School  'A'                           9:06.75    4   
     1) Hall, Jay                       2) Hall, Jereamy               
     3) Hall, Jett                      4) Hall, Joshua    

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra     Harrisburg H             14.29q  2
  2 Postell, Alexis              Bullis School            16.03q  1
  3 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis School            17.62q  1
  4 battle, jaylynn              Eleanor Roos             18.12q  2
  5 McClain, Camryn              James Hubert             18.33q  1
  6 Johnson, Gabriella           Elizabeth Se             19.11q  2

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jackson, Dashaun             Harrisburg H             14.88q  2
  2 Elliott, Jalen               Westlake Hig             15.36q  2
  3 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roos             15.67q  1
  4 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei             16.20q  1
  5 Dennis, Brian                James Hubert             16.51q  2
  6 Sanchez, Josh                Hammond High School      17.11q  1
  7 Dennis, Glenn                Woodlawn Hig             18.10q  1
  8 Haraway, Deon                DeMatha Cath             18.11q  2
  9 Jordan, Jackson              Bullis School            18.58   1
 10 Lee, Demetrius               Fairmont Hei             20.53   1
 11 Gordon, David                Fairmont Hei             23.86   2

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Parker, Kiara                Westlake Hig             12.11q  5
  2 Lewis, Kyla                  Bullis School            12.33q  3
  3 Dansbury, Ty'Asia            Harrisburg H             12.52q  4
  4 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se             12.80q  4
  5 Richards, Arianna            Bullis School            13.02q  1
  6 Davis, Destiny               Western High School      13.04q  5
  7 Chapman, Makayla             Elizabeth Se             13.07q  3
  8 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se             13.11q  2
  9 Berry, Aalexis               Harrisburg H             13.12   3
 10 McNeil, ShaMbria             Harrisburg H             13.42   3
 11 Cobbs, Makia                 Hammond High School      13.63   2
 12 Grey, Sydney                 James Hubert             13.75   2
 13 Marshall, Ariana             Riverdale Baptist        14.02   4
 14 Reed, Taleah                 Banneker Hig             14.31   4
 15 Knott, Angelica              Riverdale Baptist        14.32   5
 16 Thorne, Ashleigh             Cardozo High School      14.60   1
 17 Morton, Shantel              Northwestern             14.61   4
 18 Olunkwa, Angelica            Hammond High School      14.63   4
 19 Hyatt, Katelyn               High Point H             14.72   1
 20 Twaglee, Celestine           Northwestern             15.21   5
 21 Veney, Zakillah              Hammond High School      15.36   3
 22 Shaheed, Sheila              Western High School      15.41   4
 23 Greene, Jalyse               Laurel High School       15.47   2
 24 Parker, Mercedes             Fairmont Hei             15.54   5
 25 Moses, Kaylah                Laurel High School       15.64   1
 26 Saavared, Naayarite          Fairmont Hei             16.44   1
 27 Bingley, Ann Marie           Northwestern             16.98   3

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Moten, Will                  Westlake Hig             11.17q  4
  2 Paylay, Christian            Fairmont Hei             11.18q  5
  3 Christian, Juston            Owings Mills High        11.34q  1
  4 Chigbue, Kenneth             DeMatha Cath             11.39q  3
  5 Carter, Julian               James Hubert             11.42q  5
  6 Allen, Eric                  Bullis School            11.47q  3
  7 Savoy, Khalil                Eleanor Roos             11.54q  5
  8 Bynoe, Michael               Laurel High School       11.57q  3
  9 Nesmith, Tyree               Woodlawn Hig             11.60   2
 10 Roberts, Jason               Northwestern             11.62   4
 11 McGill, Kevin                Westlake Hig             11.66   4
 12 Hayward, Malcolm             Riverdale Baptist        11.67   5
 13 Rodwell, Damon               Northwestern             11.73   1
 14 Gross, Jonathan              Harrisburg H             11.74   3
 15 Kelly, Zion                  DeMatha Cath             11.78   1
 16 Phelps, Donald               Riverdale Baptist        11.80   4
 17 Hubbard, Michael             Laurel High School       11.82   4
 18 Greene, Joshua               Cardozo High School      11.92   4
 19 Alexander, Chris             Hammond High School      12.01   3
 20 Scott, Karon                 Woodlawn Hig             12.02   2
 21 Oliver, John                 Riverdale Baptist        12.05   2
 22 Johnson, Anthony             Westlake Hig             12.06   3
 23 Watson, Bryce                Bullis School            12.09   5
 24 Brown, Ellis                 Riverdale Baptist        12.18   5
 25 Turner, Darryl               DeMatha Cath             12.28   2
 26 Mcbean, Sean                 Owings Mills High        12.29   1
 27 Hayes, Kekoe                 Woodlawn Hig             12.33   4
 28 Mendonca, Maceo              James Hubert             12.36   1
 29 Lopez, Andres                Bullis School            12.46   2
 30 Maboudou, Mayer              High Point H             12.48   5
 31 Carter, Justin               Harrisburg H             12.59   1
 32 Davis, Jermiah               Riverdale Baptist        12.63   2
 33 Yorker, Ihijahmah            Fairmont Hei             12.63   2
 34 Bowles, Quinton              James Hubert             12.64   1
 35 Odunlami, Ademuyiwa          Hammond High School      12.89   2
 36 Blankenship, Donald          High Point H             13.25   5
 37 Eligo, Joaquin               Laurel High School       13.76   4

Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Russell, Masai               Bullis School          1:03.53   10   
  2 Johnson, Ayanna              Riverdale Baptist      1:06.34    8   
  3 campbell, kemoni             Eleanor Roos           1:07.91    6 

Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Thompson, David              DeMatha Cath             56.46   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Dashaun             Harrisburg H             57.30   3   8   
  3 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roos             58.69   3   6   
  4 Haraway, Deon                DeMatha Cath             58.88   3   5   
  5 Dennis, Glenn                Woodlawn Hig           1:00.83   3   4   
  6 Doby, Tory                   Fairmont Hei           1:01.28   2   3   
  7 Elliott, Jalen               Westlake Hig           1:01.54   3   2   
  8 Fields, Tyler                DeMatha Cath           1:02.34   3   1   
  9 Moorefield, David            Northwestern           1:03.24   2       
 10 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei           1:04.90   2       
 11 Harris, Trevon               Northwestern           1:05.59   2       
 12 Lee, Demetrius               Fairmont Hei           1:08.92   2       
 13 Olds, Aaron                  Laurel High School     1:08.98   2       
 14 Nsoesie, David               Laurel High School     1:09.20   2       
 15 Nkemdirim, Dray              High Point H           1:10.84   3 

Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gibbs, Erica                 Eleanor Roos           2:29.68   2  10   
  2 Cummings, Skye               Westlake Hig           2:35.26   2   8   
  3 Caruth, Chalys               Elizabeth Se           2:37.63   2   6   
  4 Tabor, Erica                 Bullis School          2:38.86   2   5   
  5 Waddy, Tirea                 Fairmont Hei           2:39.98   1   4   
  6 Kirckland, Diamond           Western High School    2:41.93   1   3   
  7 Mapp, Tailor                 James Hubert           2:45.61   1   2   
  8 Newsome, Kathryn             Westlake Hig           2:45.79   2   1   
  9 Hairston, Kennedeigh         Westlake Hig           2:47.34   2       
 10 Clarke, Racquel              Laurel High School     2:49.37   2       
 11 Smith, Nia                   Western High School    2:49.50   2       
 12 Byrd, Tonisha                Fairmont Hei           2:55.06   1       
 13 Stephens, Nastassja          Eleanor Roos           2:56.10   1       
 14 Villegas, Samantha           High Point H           2:57.44   1       
 15 Foster, Imani                Laurel High School     3:01.23   2       
 16 Wong, Vanessa                James Hubert           3:03.14   1       
 17 Payne, Alyssa                Harrisburg H           3:10.08   1       
 18 Zawaski, Melanie             Harrisburg H           3:11.39   2       
 19 Tesema, Bezawit              High Point H           3:22.04   1    

Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gordon, Anthony              Riverdale Baptist      1:58.66   3  10   
  2 Andjalepou, Christy          Cardozo High School    1:59.89   3   8   
  3 Graham, Joe                  DeMatha Cath           2:00.95   3   6   
  4 Lintiso, Hanqamoo            High Point H           2:01.80   3   5   
  5 Severn, Alain                Eleanor Roos           2:04.00   3   4   
  6 Mccammon, Caleb              Laurel High School     2:04.78   3   3   
  7 Brown, Edwin                 Riverdale Baptist      2:05.18   3   2   
  8 Olayiwola, Opeyemi           Eleanor Roos           2:07.15   3   1   
  9 Glasper, Kevin               Riverdale Baptist      2:07.20   3       
 10 Simpson, Devonte             Westlake Hig           2:11.37   2       
 11 Yanes, Alexis                Northwestern           2:11.82   1       
 12 Afoakwah, Kevin              Laurel High School     2:12.05   2       
 13 Thompson, Tyreke             Fairmont Hei           2:12.18   2       
 13 Brown, Trevon                Westlake Hig           2:12.18   2       
 15 Walker, Gregg                Laurel High School     2:13.63   2       
 16 Tittle, Ira                  Woodlawn Hig           2:13.99   2       
 17 Vega, Jerimiah               Northwestern           2:14.66   2       
 18 Stith, Austin                DeMatha Cath           2:15.15   3       
 19 Mundo, Marvin                Cardozo High School    2:16.20   2       
 20 Burrell, Josh                Hammond High School    2:17.91   1       
 21 Huwarshek, Merhawi           Cardozo High School    2:19.38   1       
 22 Marsh, Dominique             Westlake Hig           2:19.48   2       
 23 Parada, Ariel                Northwestern           2:26.37   1       
 24 Washington, Karrington       Harrisburg H           2:26.54   1       
 25 Walker, Ryan                 Fairmont Hei           2:28.38   2       
 26 Smith-Sloane, Jaylen         Harrisburg H           2:29.22   2       
 27 Gutierrez, Jose              High Point H           2:33.68   2       
 28 Grimes, Brendan              Bullis School          2:35.16   1  

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra     Harrisburg H             14.29   10   
  2 Postell, Alexis              Bullis School            16.03    8   
  3 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis School            17.62    6   
  4 battle, jaylynn              Eleanor Roos             18.12    5   
  5 McClain, Camryn              James Hubert             18.33    4   
  6 Johnson, Gabriella           Elizabeth Se             19.11    3  

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jackson, Dashaun             Harrisburg H             14.92   10   
  2 Elliott, Jalen               Westlake Hig             14.97    8   
  3 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roos             15.43    6   
  4 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei             16.05    5   
  5 Dennis, Brian                James Hubert             16.63    4   
  6 Sanchez, Josh                Hammond High School      16.73    3   
  7 Haraway, Deon                DeMatha Cath             16.86    2 

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Parker, Kiara                Westlake Hig             12.06   10   
  2 Lewis, Kyla                  Bullis School            12.24    8   
  3 Dansbury, Ty'Asia            Harrisburg H             12.26    6   
  4 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se             12.81    5   
  5 Richards, Arianna            Bullis School            13.02    4   
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se             13.04    3   
  7 Davis, Destiny               Western High School      13.20    2   
  8 Chapman, Makayla             Elizabeth Se             13.23    1 

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Moten, Will                  Westlake Hig             10.86   10   
  2 Christian, Juston            Owings Mills High        11.12    8   
  3 Paylay, Christian            Fairmont Hei             11.15    6   
  4 Chigbue, Kenneth             DeMatha Cath             11.21    5   
  5 Bynoe, Michael               Laurel High School       11.40    4   
  6 Allen, Eric                  Bullis School            11.43    3 

Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Oberfield, Catherine         James Hubert          12:51.52   10   
  2 Miller, Abigail              Eleanor Roos          14:08.72    8   
  3 Ceja, Stephanie              Banneker Hig          15:43.44    6  

Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Avila, Johnathon             High Point H          10:05.77   10   
  2 Hall, Jereamy                Westlake Hig          10:20.46    8   
  3 Hall, Joshua                 Westlake Hig          10:22.84    6   
  4 Hall, Jay                    Westlake Hig          10:32.82    5   
  5 Falcone, Joshua              Northwestern          10:59.66    4   
  6 Pollack, Evan                James Hubert          11:03.96    3   
  7 Holmes, Hampton              DeMatha Cath          11:35.58    2   
  8 Crane, Tim                   Eleanor Roos          11:35.66    1   
  9 Huddle, John                 James Hubert          11:50.77        
 10 Deleuth, Andrei              James Hubert          12:31.25        
 11 Moran, Donald                Bullis School         12:51.14        
 12 Adams, Clifton               Fairmont Hei          14:56.19      

Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dansbury, Ty'Asia            Harrisburg H             24.13   6  10   
  2 Lewis, Kyla                  Bullis School            24.83   6   8   
  3 Russell, Masai               Bullis School            25.11   6   6   
  4 Johnson, Gabriella           Elizabeth Se             25.71   5   5   
  5 Simmons, Jacqueline          Elizabeth Se             25.92   6   4   
  6 Ligons, Kailene              Westlake Hig             26.25   5   3   
  7 James, Alexis                Elizabeth Se             26.31   5   2   
  8 Davis, Destiny               Western High School      26.48   5   1   
  9 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis School            26.69   5       
 10 Thomas, Le'Anna              Westlake Hig             26.83   5       
 11 Berry, Aalexis               Harrisburg H             26.86   6       
 12 Harris, Paige                Laurel High School       27.00   5       
 13 McNeil, ShaMbria             Harrisburg H             27.22   4       
 14 Manful, Bridgette            Laurel High School       27.45   5       
 15 Cobbs, Makia                 Hammond High School      28.35   4       
 16 Hassan, Marie                Northwestern             28.54   3       
 17 James, Arlizia               Fairmont Hei             28.67   3       
 18 Grey, Sydney                 James Hubert             28.79   4       
 19 Simpson, Rosheen             Northwestern             28.84   4       
 20 Forbes, Vondasia             Fairmont Hei             29.26   4       
 21 Thorne, Ashleigh             Cardozo High School      29.45   2       
 22 Lewis, Tiffany               Banneker Hig             29.56   4       
 23 Ladelokum, Mary              High Point H             29.93   3       
 24 Morton, Shantel              Northwestern             30.05   2       
 25 Ogunbodr, Mojisoia           High Point H             30.59   2       
 26 Brown, Sakoya                Hammond High School      31.79   1       
 27 Shaheed, Sheila              Western High School      32.13   2       
 28 Malloy, Lakia                Hammond High School      32.25   1       
 29 Saavared, Naayarite          Fairmont Hei             35.74   1  

Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Moten, Will                  Westlake Hig             21.89   6  10   
  2 Oxley, Joseph                James Hubert             22.41   6   8   
  3 Christian, Juston            Owings Mills High        22.42   6   6   
  4 Nesmith, Tyree               Woodlawn Hig             22.72   6   5   
  5 Alcorn, Thomas               Westlake Hig             22.72   5   4   
  6 Roberts, Jason               Northwestern             23.01   5   3   
  7 Hodnett, Corey               Westlake Hig             23.15   5   2   
  8 Bynoe, Daraun                Laurel High School       23.20   6   1   
  9 Williams, Cole               DeMatha Cath             23.30   6       
 10 Rodwell, Damon               Northwestern             23.34   5       
 11 Phelps, Donald               Riverdale Baptist        23.46   4       
 12 Sodipo, Oluwaseyi            Laurel High School       23.56   5       
 13 Mason Jr, Dearage Ty         James Hubert             23.70   5       
 14 Paylay, Christian            Fairmont Hei             23.71   6       
 15 Hayward, Malcolm             Riverdale Baptist        23.73   3       
 16 Rochester, Miles             DeMatha Cath             23.90   5       
 17 Gross, Jonathan              Harrisburg H             23.91   3       
 18 Alexander, Chris             Hammond High School      23.95   2       
 19 Ladipo, Oluwatofunmi         Riverdale Baptist        24.01   4       
 20 Brown, Ellis                 Riverdale Baptist        24.03   2       
 21 Liggans, Ayyub               Fairmont Hei             24.16   3       
 22 Carter, Julian               James Hubert             24.30   4       
 23 Gomes, Mark                  Woodlawn Hig             24.39   4       
 24 Townes, Joseph               DeMatha Cath             24.54   1       
 25 Tchougoue, Nils              High Point H             24.58   2       
 26 Lopez, Andres                Bullis School            24.63   3       
 27 Young, Trae                  Northwestern             24.65   2       
 28 Mcbean, Sean                 Owings Mills High        24.67   4       
 29 Davis, Jermiah               Riverdale Baptist        25.38   2       
 30 Greene, Joshua               Cardozo High School      25.40   3       
 31 Odunlami, Ademuyiwa          Hammond High School      26.02   1       
 32 Hawkins, Zack                Bullis School            26.39   4       
 33 ebiringa, michael            Banneker Hig             29.78   1  

Event 23  Girls Distance Medley HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                13:51.48   10   
     1) Ali, Malika                     2) Carr, Riani                 
     3) Hines, Abigail                  4) Nhean, Holyna    

Event 24  Boys Distance Medley HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                11:10.47   10   
     1) Newport, James                  2) Oxley, Joseph               
     3) Oxley, Joshua                   4) Stout, John                 
  2 High Point High School  'A'                        11:15.08    8   
     1) Avila, Johnathon                2) Gebrehana, Betel            
     3) Jordan, Daniel                  4) Lintiso, Haanqamo           
  3 Cardozo High School  'A'                           11:39.64    6   
     1) Huwarshek, Merhawi              2) Mundo, Marvin               
     3) Greene, Joshua                  4) Figaro, Alejandro           
  4 Westlake High School  'A'                          11:43.60    5   
     1) Hall, Jay                       2) Hall, Jereamy               
     3) Hall, Jett                      4) Hall, Joshua                
  5 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                  12:10.39    4   
     1) Glasgow, Anthony                2) Idowu, Abdulazeez           
     3) Smith, Dylan                    4) Thompson, Tyreke 

Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bowser, Jaelyn               Laurel High School     1:01.04   2  10   
  2 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert           1:02.11   2   8   
  3 Harris, Maya                 Hammond High School    1:04.67   2   6   
  4 Stephens, Nastassja          Eleanor Roos           1:05.96   2   5   
  5 Alao, Rianat                 Eleanor Roos           1:06.05   2   4   
  6 Hill, Kayla                  Riverdale Baptist      1:07.16   2   3   
  7 Nwankwoala, Britney          Laurel High School     1:09.27   2   2   
  8 Drew-hargrow, Journie        Hammond High School    1:09.42   1   1   
  9 Marshall, Ariana             Riverdale Baptist      1:12.55   1       
 10 Egerson, Lalah               Elizabeth Se           1:13.81   1 

Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Prince, Malik                Riverdale Baptist        51.55   2  10   
  2 Stith, Austin                DeMatha Cath             54.03   2   8   
  3 Broome, Kendall              Hammond High School      54.31   2   6   
  4 Kelly, Zaire                 DeMatha Cath             55.02   2   5   
  5 Singleton, David             James Hubert             55.52   2   4   
  6 Berry, Tysean                Hammond High School      57.92   1   3   
  7 Kelly, Zion                  DeMatha Cath             58.06   2   2   
  8 Pina, Tyler                  Bullis School          1:00.79   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Paul                  Laurel High School     1:00.88   2       
 10 Grube, Willem                Bullis School          1:05.54   1   
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sam, Martha                  James Hubert             55.08   5  10   
  2 Moore, Sarah                 James Hubert             55.85   5   8   
  3 Freeman, Dnia                Riverdale Baptist        56.07   5   6   
  4 Crawford, Nina               Elizabeth Se             57.35   5   5   
  5 Johnson, T'Reyah             Elizabeth Se             58.75   5   4   
  6 Jones, Kaela                 James Hubert             58.83   4   3   
  7 Walker, Nia                  Eleanor Roos             59.52   5   2   
  8 Williams, Kyaja              Western High School      59.67   5   1   
  9 Gibbs, Erica                 Eleanor Roos           1:01.05   4       
 10 Johnson, Danielle            Elizabeth Se           1:01.45   4       
 11 Ligons, Kailene              Westlake Hig           1:02.09   4       
 12 Brooks, Kenna                Banneker Hig           1:02.87   4       
 13 Ladelokum, Mary              High Point H           1:04.65   2       
 14 Johnson, Sydney              Riverdale Baptist      1:04.74   3       
 15 Clarke, Racquel              Laurel High School     1:05.09   4       
 16 Cummings, Skye               Westlake Hig           1:05.24   4       
 17 Simpson, Rosheen             Northwestern           1:05.51   2       
 18 Hairston, Kennedeigh         Westlake Hig           1:06.39   3       
 19 Hamilton, Allana             Riverdale Baptist      1:06.67   3       
 20 Montiague, Yve               Laurel High School     1:06.73   3       
 21 Byrd, Tonisha                Fairmont Hei           1:07.50   2       
 22 Forbes, Vondasia             Fairmont Hei           1:08.45   2       
 23 Hassan, Marie                Northwestern           1:08.49   4       
 24 James, Arlizia               Fairmont Hei           1:08.69   2       
 25 Dowdy, Imanie                Western High School    1:09.97   1       
 26 Olunkwa, Angelica            Hammond High School    1:10.27   1       
 27 Chambers, Crystal            Western High School    1:10.37   3       
 28 Sterling, Angie              Northwestern           1:14.47   2       
 29 Brown, Sakoya                Hammond High School    1:16.42   1 

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chigbue, Kenneth             DeMatha Cath             49.20   4  10   
  2 Akil, Isaiah                 Riverdale Baptist        49.45   4   8   
  3 Alcorn, Thomas               Westlake Hig             50.94   3   6   
  4 Graham, Joe                  DeMatha Cath             51.64   4   5   
  5 Doby, Tory                   Fairmont Hei             52.18   3   4   
  6 Hodnett, Corey               Westlake Hig             52.24   3   3   
  7 Simmons, Jonathan            Riverdale Baptist        52.67   4   2   
  8 Mustafa, Akeem               Hammond High School      53.38   3   1   
  9 Ladipo, Oluwatofunmi         Riverdale Baptist        54.43   2       
 10 Andjalepou, Christy          Cardozo High School      54.47   4       
 11 Vega, Jerimiah               Northwestern             54.56   1       
 12 Idowu, Abdulazeez            Fairmont Hei             54.71   2       
 13 Coleman, Brandon             James Hubert             55.72   2       
 14 Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi         Laurel High School       55.75   3       
 15 Ogwuegbu, Ikechukwu          Northwestern             55.84   1       
 16 logan, alonte                Eleanor Roos             55.86   2       
 17 Adebayo, Abidemi             Laurel High School       56.24   1       
 18 Poston, Jalen                James Hubert             56.31   1       
 19 McCants, Delender            Eleanor Roos             56.65   1       
 20 Palmer, Jesutofunmi          Laurel High School       56.89   2       
 21 Fekadu, Henah                High Point H             58.75   1       
 22 Johnson, Eric                Woodlawn Hig             58.86   2  

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Simpson, Sabrina             James Hubert           5:58.18   10   
  2 Miller, Abigail              Eleanor Roos           6:23.83    8   
  3 Morgan, Carly                Bullis School          6:29.01    6   
  4 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert           6:38.59    5   
  5 Ceja, Stephanie              Banneker Hig           6:43.76    4   
  6 Navarrete, Jennifer          Northwestern           6:43.79    3   
  7 Smith, Nia                   Western High School    6:52.24    2   
  8 Jacobs, Claire               Bullis School          7:06.36    1   
  9 Tesema, Bezawit              High Point H           7:43.79   

Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Olayiwola, Opeyemi           Eleanor Roos           4:49.11   2  10   
  2 Hall, Jereamy                Westlake Hig           4:57.92   2   8   
  3 Hall, Joshua                 Westlake Hig           5:01.03   2   6   
  4 Glasper, Kevin               Riverdale Baptist      5:04.05   2   5   
  5 Falcone, Joshua              Northwestern           5:06.82   2   4   
  6 Hall, Jett                   Westlake Hig           5:07.28   2   3   
  7 Kuffour, Christian           Hammond High School    5:12.65   1   2   
  8 Yanes, Alexis                Northwestern           5:14.40   2   1   
  9 Holmes, Hampton              DeMatha Cath           5:15.44   2       
 10 Pollack, Evan                James Hubert           5:16.15   1       
 11 Kuffour, Josh                Hammond High School    5:16.59   1       
 12 Parada, Ariel                Northwestern           5:23.79   1       
 13 Ibemsi, Mundi                Laurel High School     5:27.80   1       
 14 Tittle, Ira                  Woodlawn Hig           5:28.44   2       
 15 Gartside, Nicolaas           Hammond High School    5:30.21   1       
 16 Crane, Tim                   Eleanor Roos           5:35.76   1       
 17 Huddle, John                 James Hubert           5:46.00   1       
 18 Grimes, Brendan              Bullis School          6:03.40   1       
 19 Moran, Donald                Bullis School          6:03.57   1

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Westlake High School  'A'                             48.85        
     1) Nottage, Kyle                   2) Greer, Diondre              
  2 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                     50.72        
     1) Fontaine, Austin                2) Haraway, Deon               
     3) Jones, Terrill                  4) Williams, Cole              
  3 Bullis School  'A'                                    53.08        
     1) Walker, Chyree                  2) Adonis, Jebreel             
     3) McLaurin, David                 4) Orimolade, Mo               
  4 High Point High School  'A'                           54.71        
     1) Ajenisuja, Linclon              2) Miller, Leland              
     3) Noubou, Jordan                  4) Oguayo, Nnamdi  

Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                      47.60   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Gabriella              2) Robinson, Jasmine              
     3) Savoy, Chynna                   4) Simmons, Jacqueline            
  2 Westlake High School  'A'                             48.08   2   8   
     1) Greenfield, Jayla               2) Ligons, Kailene                
     3) Parker, Kiara                   4) Thomas, Le'Anna                
  3 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                48.35   2   6   
     1) Freeman, Dnia                   2) Gay, Jaela                     
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Johnson, Sydney                
  4 Harrisburg High School  'A'                           49.73   1   5   
     1) McNeil, ShaMbria                2) Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra       
     3) Dansbury, Ty'Asia               4) Berry, Aalexis                 
  5 Owings Mills High  'A'                                54.83   2   4   
     1) Middleton, Tyler                2) Tucker, Miyah                  
     3) Brannon, Kenisha                4) Boyd, Yasmine                  
  6 Hammond High School  'A'                              55.69   1   3   
     1) Cobbs, Makia                    2) Olunkwa, Angelica              
     3) Sharp, Kayla                    4) Drew-hargrow, Journie          
  7 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                     56.38   2   2   
     1) Byrd, Tonisha                   2) Forbes, Vondasia               
     3) James, Arlizia                  4) Parker, Mercedes               
  8 Northwestern High School (Pg)  'A'                    59.89   2   1   
     1) Bingley, Ann Marie              2) Morton, Shantel                
     3) Sterling, Angie                 4) Twaglee, Celestine          

Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
==========================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Westlake High School  'A'                             43.32   2  10            
     1) Alcorn, Thomas                  2) Elliott, Jalen                          
     3) McGill, Kevin                   4) Moten, Will                             
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                43.64   2   8            
     1) Akil, Isaiah                    2) Davis, Justin                           
     3) Oliver, John                    4) Simmons, Jonathan                       
  3 Northwestern High School (Pg)  'A'                    44.66   2   6            
     1) Moorefield, David               2) Roberts, Jason                          
     3) Rodwell, Damon                  4) Young, Trae                             
  4 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                   44.78   2   5            
  5 Owings Mills High  'A'                                46.14   2   4            
     1) Christian, Juston               2) Johnson, Levy                           
     3) Mcbean, Sean                    4) Scott, Michael                          
  6 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                     46.62   1   3            
     1) Yorker, Ihijahmah               2) Paylay, Christian                       
     3) Liggans, Ayyub                  4) Doby, Tory                              
  7 Hammond High School  'A'                              47.13   1   2            
     1) Dunlap, Donta                   2) Moore, Nick                             
     3) Odunlami, Ademuyiwa             4) Odunlami, Bayo                          
  8 Harrisburg High School  'A'                           49.55   1   1            
     1) Carter, Justin                  2) Cox-cowan, Ahkee                        
     3) Gross, Jonathan                 4) Phillips, Rashien                       
 -- DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                       DNF   2                
     1) Chigbue, Kenneth                2) Nelson, Brenton                         
     3) McFarland, Anthony              4) Turner, Darryl                          
 -- Laurel High School  'A'                                  DQ   2  Throwing baton
     1) Bynoe, Michael                  2) Bynoe, Daraun                           
     3) Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi            4) Hubbard, Michael                  

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
==========================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points             
==========================================================================             
Finals                                                                                 
  1 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                 3:51.43   2  10                
  2 Harrisburg High School  'A'                         3:53.65   2   8                
     1) Berry, Aalexis                  2) Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra                    
     3) Dansbury, Ty'Asia               4) McNeil, ShaMbria                            
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    4:00.00   2   6                
     1) James, Alexis                   2) Robinson, Jasmine                           
     3) Savoy, Chynna                   4) Johnson, Danielle                           
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  4:00.77   2   5                
  5 Westlake High School  'A'                           4:15.78   1   4                
     1) Hairston, Kennedeigh            2) Ligons, Kailene                             
     3) Parker, Kiara                   4) Thomas, Le'Anna                             
  6 Western High School  'A'                            4:25.49   2   3                
     1) Christy, Gabriell               2) Davis, Destiny                              
     3) Dowdy, Imanie                   4) Williams, Kyaja                             
  7 Owings Mills High  'A'                              4:36.20   1   2                
     1) Charles, Jo-lean                2) Tucker, Miyah                               
     3) Boyd, Yasmine                   4) Middleton, Tyler                            
 -- Laurel High School  'A'                                  DQ   2  Exchange violation
     1) Harris, Paige                   2) Bowser, Jaelyn                              
     3) Okon, Alexandria                4) Manful, Bridgette                        

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:22.64   2  10   
     1) Graham, Joe                     2) Kelly, Zaire                   
     3) Stith, Austin                   4) Townes, Joseph                 
  2 Westlake High School  'A'                           3:25.10   1   8   
     1) Alcorn, Thomas                  2) Elliott, Jalen                 
     3) Hodnett, Corey                  4) Moten, Will                    
  3 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              3:28.23   2   6   
     1) Akil, Isaiah                    2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Gordon, Anthony                 4) Prince, Malik                  
  4 Laurel High School  'A'                             3:29.78   2   5   
     1) Sodipo, Oluwaseyi               2) Mccammon, Caleb                
     3) Bynoe, Daraun                   4) Sykes, Jalen                   
  5 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                   3:36.49   1   4   
     1) Doby, Tory                      2) Glasgow, Anthony               
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Thompson, Tyreke               
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  3:36.57   1   3   
     1) Jordan, phillup                 2) Severn, Alain                  
     3) Terry, Trenson                  4) logan, alonte                  
  7 Hammond High School  'A'                            3:36.92   1   2   
     1) Broome, Kendall                 2) Sanchez, Josh                  
     3) Berry, Tysean                   4) Mustafa, Akeem                 
  8 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                 3:37.07   2   1   
  9 Northwestern High School (Pg)  'A'                  3:40.02   2       
     1) Harris, Trevon                  2) Moorefield, David              
     3) Roberts, Jason                  4) Rodwell, Damon                 
 10 Owings Mills High  'A'                              3:40.61   1       
     1) Christian, Juston               2) Johnson, Levy                  
     3) Mcbean, Sean                    4) Scott, Michael                 
 11 High Point High School  'A'                         3:41.01   2       
     1) Jordan, Daniel                  2) Lintiso, Hanqamoo              
     3) Nelson, Ken                     4) Nkemdirim, Dray                
 12 Harrisburg High School  'A'                         4:00.00   1       
 -- Woodlawn High School  'A'                                DQ   2       
     1) Gomes, Mark                     2) Nesmith, Tyree                 
     3) Dennis, Glenn                   4) Dixon, Devin             


Event 29  Girls High Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Crawford, Nina               Elizabeth Se           5-02.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Danielle            Elizabeth Se           4-10.00    8   
  3 Ford, Jayla                  Northwestern           4-08.00    5.50
  3 Allsion, Alysha              James Hubert           4-08.00    5.50
  5 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis School          4-06.00    4   
  6 Postell, Alexis              Bullis School          4-04.00    3   
  7 Spruill, Cameron             Elizabeth Se          J4-04.00    2   
  8 McClain, Camryn              James Hubert           4-02.00    1   
 -- Davis, Jordan                Westlake Hig                NH        
 -- Harris, Maya                 Hammond High School         NH        
 -- Olunkwa, Angelica            Hammond High School         NH 

Event 30  Boys High Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Westbury, William            Bullis School          5-10.00   10   
  2 Walker, Chyree               Bullis School          5-08.00    8   
  3 Gardner, Barry               Woodlawn Hig          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Levy                Owings Mills High      5-06.00    5   
  5 Mason Jr, Dearage Ty         James Hubert           5-04.00    4   
  6 Powell, Jabari               Eleanor Roos          J5-04.00    3   
  7 Lomax, Jordan                Hammond High School    5-02.00    2   
  8 Berry, Tysean                Hammond High School   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Brown, Cameron               Bullis School         J5-02.00        
 -- Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei                NH        
 -- Jarvis, Michael              James Hubert                NH

Event 31  Girls Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Woods, Taylor                Riverdale Baptist     17-09.00   10   
  2 Richards, Arianna            Bullis School         16-10.50    8   
  3 Chapman, Makayla             Elizabeth Se          16-09.50    6   
  4 McClain, Camryn              James Hubert          15-10.75    5   
  5 Bryant, Chandler             Bullis School         14-11.00    4   
  6 Harris, Maya                 Hammond High School   14-06.00    3   
  7 Dingle, Morgan               Owings Mills High     14-04.50    2   
  8 Spruill, Cameron             Elizabeth Se          14-03.75    1   
  9 Olunkwa, Angelica            Hammond High School   14-03.25        
 10 Sharp, Kayla                 Hammond High School   13-07.00        
 11 Ogunbodr, Mojisoia           High Point H          12-11.50        
 12 Davis, Jordan                Westlake Hig          12-03.25        

Event 32  Boys Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Nelson, Brenton              DeMatha Cath          22-07.00   10   
  2 Mason Jr, Dearage Ty         James Hubert          21-01.25    8   
  3 Fields, Tyler                DeMatha Cath          21-01.00    6   
  4 Lopez, Andres                Bullis School         20-07.00    5   
  5 Westbury, William            Bullis School         20-04.25    4   
  6 Simmons, Jonathan            Riverdale Baptist     20-01.25    3   
  7 Robinson, Malik              Westlake Hig          20-00.75    2   
  8 Powell, Jabari               Eleanor Roos          19-09.25    1   
  9 Hurley, Tobias               Westlake Hig          19-07.00        
 10 Jordan, Jackson              Bullis School         19-06.50        
 11 Carter, Julian               James Hubert          19-05.00        
 12 Reyes, Michale               Fairmont Hei          19-04.50        
 13 Wakefield, Herbert           Westlake Hig          19-00.75        
 14 Gardner, Barry               Woodlawn Hig          18-09.00        
 15 Dunlap, Donta                Hammond High School   18-08.50        
 16 Berry, Tysean                Hammond High School   18-07.00        
 17 Moore, Nick                  Hammond High School   18-05.00        
 18 Dennis, Brian                James Hubert          17-09.00        
 19 Colbert, Larry               Eleanor Roos          17-04.25        
 20 Jackson, Dashaun             Harrisburg H          17-00.50        
 21 Carter, Justin               Harrisburg H          16-11.75        
 21 Johnson, Levy                Owings Mills High     16-11.75        
 23 Simms, Kevin                 Fairmont Hei          15-08.50        
 24 Berry, Decarlo               Fairmont Hei          14-03.50 

Event 33  Girls Triple Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra     Harrisburg H          39-01.25   10   
  2 Bryant, Chandler             Bullis School         32-02.75    8   
  3 Dingle, Morgan               Owings Mills High     30-04.25    6   
  4 Moten, Lawrencia             Bullis School         29-05.50    5 

Event 34  Boys Triple Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Nelson, Brenton              DeMatha Cath          45-01.25   10   
  2 Robinson, Malik              Westlake Hig          43-01.00    8   
  3 Hawkins, Zack                Bullis School         41-06.25    6   
  4 Brown, Cameron               Bullis School         41-05.50    5   
  5 Stephens, Langston           Bullis School         41-01.00    4   
  6 Hurley, Tobias               Westlake Hig          38-11.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Dashaun             Harrisburg H          38-09.25    2   
  8 Liggans, Ayyub               Fairmont Hei          36-10.50    1   
  9 Simms, Kevin                 Fairmont Hei          36-07.25        
 10 Carter, Justin               Harrisburg H          36-02.50        
 11 Werfel, Joshua               James Hubert          32-09.25       

Event 35  Girls Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pinkney, Keyairah            Harrisburg H            106-10   10   
  2 Chambers, Francesca          Riverdale Baptist        94-06    8   
  3 McKenzie, Ariana             Bullis School            86-09    6   
  4 Walker, Nazarin              Riverdale Baptist        86-01    5   
  5 Reed, Weenow                 Elizabeth Se             83-04    4   
  6 Windom-West, Natasha         Harrisburg H             82-06    3   
  7 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Baptist        79-10    2   
  8 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se             77-05    1   
  9 Antoine, Jada                Eleanor Roos             75-11        
 10 Dingle, Morgan               Owings Mills High        75-04        
 11 Obasa, Dara                  Eleanor Roos             74-04        
 12 Osazuwa, Lyric               Laurel High School       72-10        
 13 Cox, Jailynn                 Riverdale Baptist        66-00        
 14 Hinnant, Mikayla             Westlake Hig             62-11        
 15 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se             57-06        
 16 D'Antignac, Eve              Eleanor Roos             53-07        
 17 Robinson, Morgan             Laurel High School       48-05        
 18 Foster, Ivie                 Laurel High School       46-08        
 19 Haynes, Jordain              Westlake Hig             29-00

Event 36  Boys Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Manning, Rashad              Riverdale Baptist       163-02   10   
  2 Cooksey-Easter, Chad         Harrisburg H            106-05    8   
  3 Adonis, Jebreel              Bullis School           106-00    6   
  4 Jones, Terrill               DeMatha Cath            102-02    5   
  5 Nottage, Kyle                Westlake Hig            100-04    4   
  6 Fontaine, Austin             DeMatha Cath             96-04    3   
  7 Brown, Cameron               Bullis School            95-05    2   
  8 reddick, tyquan              Harrisburg H            J95-05    1   
  9 Orimolade, Mo                Bullis School            94-05        
 10 Campbell, Myles              Westlake Hig             92-11        
 11 Haraway, Deon                DeMatha Cath             91-01        
 12 Logan, Donnell               Woodlawn Hig             91-00        
 13 Tangelo, Derrick             Bullis School            79-07        
 14 Mapangala, Hamidou           Hammond High School      78-08        
 15 Wilson, Lewis                Bullis School            78-04        
 16 melavrin, david              Bullis School            73-01        
 17 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Baptist        67-08        
 18 Gordon, David                Fairmont Hei             65-07        
 19 Sankoh, Alhaji               Eleanor Roos             64-03        
 20 Sylvert, Pierre              Hammond High School      59-04 

Event 37  Girls Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Chambers, Francesca          Riverdale Baptist     34-11.00   10   
  2 Pinkney, Keyairah            Harrisburg H          33-04.00    8   
  3 Obasa, Dara                  Eleanor Roos          32-04.00    6   
  4 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Baptist     32-02.00    5   
  5 Moten, Leilani               Bullis School         30-03.00    4   
  6 Walker, Nazarin              Riverdale Baptist     30-02.00    3   
  7 McKenzie, Ariana             Bullis School         30-00.00    2   
  8 Osazuwa, Lyric               Laurel High School    29-09.00    1   
  9 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se          29-02.00        
  9 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se          29-02.00        
 11 Lewis-Johnson, Jocelyn       Elizabeth Se          28-04.00        
 12 Brannon, Kenisha             Owings Mills High     27-02.00        
 13 Dingle, Morgan               Owings Mills High     26-07.00        
 14 Cox, Jailynn                 Riverdale Baptist     26-06.00        
 15 Hinnant, Mikayla             Westlake Hig          25-05.00        
 16 D'Antignac, Eve              Eleanor Roos          24-02.00        
 17 Jones, Sydne                 Laurel High School    22-09.00        
 18 Haynes, Jordain              Westlake Hig          15-04.00 

Event 38  Boys Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Manning, Rashad              Riverdale Baptist     58-04.00   10   
  2 Fontaine, Austin             DeMatha Cath          44-09.00    8   
  3 Mapangala, Hamidou           Hammond High School   41-06.00    6   
  4 Oguayo, Nnamdi               High Point H          39-07.50    5   
  5 McLaurin, David              Bullis School         39-02.00    4   
  6 Nottage, Kyle                Westlake Hig          38-10.00    3   
  7 Campbell, Myles              Westlake Hig          38-03.00    2   
  8 Orimolade, Mo                Bullis School         37-08.00    1   
  9 Ogwuegbu, Ikechukwu          Northwestern         J37-08.00        
 10 Jones, Terrill               DeMatha Cath          36-07.00        
 11 Adonis, Jebreel              Bullis School         36-05.00        
 12 Logan, Donnell               Woodlawn Hig         J36-05.00        
 13 Tangelo, Derrick             Bullis School         35-11.00        
 14 Sankoh, Alhaji               Eleanor Roos          35-00.00        
 15 Sylvert, Pierre              Hammond High School   34-08.50        
 16 Williams, Cole               DeMatha Cath          34-01.00        
 17 Cooksey-Easter, Chad         Harrisburg H          33-09.00        
 18 Wilson, Lewis                Bullis School         32-04.00        
 19 reddick, tyquan              Harrisburg H          31-03.00        
 20 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Baptist     27-05.00        
 21 Noubou, Jordan               High Point H          27-00.00        
 22 Gordon, David                Fairmont Hei          26-01.00        
 23 Ajenisuja, Linclon           High Point H          22-06.50


Return to Top

Email | About