MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Urbana Invitational
Urbana Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Urbana
Ijamsville, Maryland
2015-03-21

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                               9:45.00    9:52.52   10   
     1) Green, Abbey                    2) Keller, Kiernan                
     3) Murphy, Emily                   4) Kirsch, Katriane               
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       9:45.00   10:06.01    8   
     1) Carberry, Maria                 2) Miller, Anna                   
     3) Sarro, Maddie                   4) Winklbauer, Kelly              
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                  10:45.00   10:38.15    6   
     1) Boumaiz, Yasmine                2) Carpenter, Sabriana            
     3) Noall, Lucie                    4) McCloskey, Shea                
  4 Linganore  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:51.60    5   
     1) Hobson, Brighid                 2) Safsten, Amy                   
     3) Hayslett, Alyssa                4) Tregoning, Bailey              
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                10:20.00   10:54.82    4   
     1) Hicks, Dyonne                   2) Williams, Alexus               
     3) James, Deandra                  4) Labidou, Deborah               
  6 Winston Churchill  'A'                           10:40.00   11:14.37    3   
     1) Clem, Rebecca                   2) Horn, Tess                     
     3) Silverman, Rachel               4) Myers, Griffin                 
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                   11:14.00   11:24.14    2   
     1) Hunter, Paris                   2) Toliver, Alexis                
     3) Ramcharan, Hannah               4) Watson, Allyson                
  8 Winters Mill  'A'                                11:40.00   11:48.03    1   
     1) Clemons, Katie                  2) Kartalia, Emma                 
     3) Scherr, Veronica                4) Kelly, Rachael                 
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                     11:10.00   12:22.86  
     1) Heiland, Sarah                  2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Evans, Roxann                   4) Kilner, Karen                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                               8:15.00    8:32.82   10   
     1) O'Leary, Kevin                  2) Winter, Patrick                
     3) Bezherano, Itai                 4) Resnick, Benjamin              
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:41.18    8   
     1) Danner, Nicholas                2) Le, Justin                     
     3) Cory, Kevin                     4) Santis, Garrett                
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                 8:50.00    8:45.53    6   
     1) Nicholson, Tim                  2) Hopkins, Chase                 
     3) Russell, Taylor                 4) Obcamp, Zach                   
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:50.00    8:47.01    5   
     1) Freilich, Joshua                2) Winkert, Thomas                
     3) Welter, Mitchell                4) Grant, Jacob                   
  5 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           9:00.00    9:20.05    4   
     1) Skintges, Todd                  2) Parker, Calvin                 
     3) Lochary, Michael                4) Fitzsimmons, Liam              
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:23.98    3   
     1) Rasband, Grant                  2) Tewari, Anmol                  
     3) Schading, Spencer               4) Foster, West                   
  7 Clarksburg  'A'                                   8:45.00    9:35.17    2   
     1) Mosquera, Jonathan              2)                                
  8 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    9:15.00    9:37.11    1   
     1) Woolverton, Joshua              2) Gammell, Willis                
     3) Pickett, Doug                   4) Smith, Brady                   
  9 Linganore  'A'                                               9:37.56  
     1) Fossett, Shane                  2) Trevino, Alex                  
     3) Buckman, Clay                   4) Eklund, Lars                   
 10 Oakdale  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:42.40  
     1) Cantor, Max                     2) Bacon, Alex                    
     3) Queiroz, Alexander              4) Weller, Joseph                 
 -- C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 9:00.00        DNS  
     1) Coker, Jonathan                 2) Rodgers, Treshaun              
     3) Deleon, Nicolas                 4) Ndir, Khalifa                  
 -- Washington  'A'                                                  DNS  
     1) Whitehair, Nicholas             2) Coles, Kendall                 
     3) Casas Doza, Juan                4) Walker, Nathan                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:20.58   10   
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                              1:24.45    8   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             17.00    1:07.11   10   
     1) Barnes, Todd                    2) Ward, Malcolm                  
     3) Johnson, Aaron                  4) Coston, Montrae                
  2 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:08.03    8   
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:12.00    1:14.51    6   
     1) Dhanak, Hardik                  2)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg           5:20.00    5:36.10   3  10   
  2 Hunter, Paris                Tuscarora            5:38.00    5:46.09   3   8   
  3 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Chur         5:49.55    5:46.60   3   6   
  4 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana               5:45.00    5:51.32   3   5   
  5 DiBella, Claire              Oakdale              5:45.00    5:52.91   3   4   
  6 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale              5:52.00    5:58.17   2   3   
  7 Russell, Catrina             Washington                      5:58.79   1   2   
  8 O'Neill, Kara                Urbana               5:45.00    5:59.14   3   1   
  9 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg           6:00.00    6:00.44   2 
 10 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johns         6:01.00    6:01.29   2 
 11 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg           5:50.00    6:02.23   3 
 12 Adkins, Caroline             Winston Chur         5:52.80    6:02.60   2 
 13 Haass, Victoria              Winston Chur         5:50.00    6:04.80   3 
 14 Kleyman, Paula               Winston Chur         5:47.10    6:05.05   3 
 15 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg           6:00.00    6:07.72   2 
 16 Shive, Faith                 Clarksburg           5:40.00    6:10.90   3 
 17 Milor, Kayley                Urbana               5:45.00    6:11.17   3 
 18 Sanford, Caroline            Urbana               5:45.00    6:14.53   3 
 19 Mosquiera, Juliana           Walter Johns         6:18.00    6:15.71   2 
 20 Losoya, Aleah                Perryville           6:10.00    6:16.17   2 
 21 King, Cara                   Walter Johns         6:21.00    6:18.05   1 
 22 Spector, Ellie               Walter Johns         6:26.00    6:21.49   1 
 23 Clem, Kathryn                Winston Chur         5:50.00    6:21.71   3 
 24 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns         6:51.00    6:22.19   1 
 25 Engle, Abigail               Walkersville         6:20.00    6:24.14   2 
 26 Reno, Addison                Oakdale              5:56.00    6:27.86   2 
 27 Madsen, Rainie               Urbana               6:15.00    6:33.17   2 
 28 Netzer, Cara                 Walkersville         6:26.00    6:35.25   1 
 29 Farmer, Telicia              C.H. Flowers         6:16.00    6:36.36   2 
 30 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore            6:25.00    6:39.78   1 
 31 Montgomery, Alyse            Linganore                       6:45.31   1 
 32 Cassels, Casey               Walkersville         7:00.00    6:48.73   1 
 33 Loughrey, Shannon            Linganore                       7:00.94   1 
 34 Heiman, Sydnie               Perryville           6:55.00    7:06.14   1 
 35 Belmaggio, Miriah            Mount Airy C                    7:30.93   1 
 36 McHood, Karolynne            Walkersville         7:30.00    8:09.04   1 
 -- Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale              5:27.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jones, Jackie                C.H. Flowers         6:10.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Alex              Mount Saint          4:40.00    4:41.00   4  10   
  2 Russell, Justin              Mount Saint          4:45.00    4:41.94   4   8   
  3 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore            4:40.00    4:42.51   4   6   
  4 Fagan, Brendan               Winston Chur         4:43.51    4:46.19   4   5   
  5 Woodward-Montes, Arturo      Winston Chur         4:46.60    4:47.19   4   4   
  6 Goldsmith, Matthew           Winston Chur         4:47.15    4:49.24   4   3   
  7 Reichard, Hal                Walkersville         5:00.00    4:51.92   3   2   
  8 Russell, Judge               Mount Airy C         5:25.00    4:53.95   2   1   
  9 Williams, Carter             Mount Saint          5:00.00    4:56.29   3 
 10 Prather, Gavin               Tuscarora            5:10.00    4:56.76   3 
 11 May, Carter                  Walter Johns         4:55.00    4:57.21   3 
 12 Hughes, Michael              Winston Chur         4:51.00    4:57.38   4 
 13 Haskins, Grant               Winston Chur         4:49.61    4:59.78   4 
 14 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              4:30.00    5:00.59   4 
 15 Aker, Tomas                  Tuscarora            5:10.00    5:00.59   3 
 16 Cardenas, Kevin              Urbana               5:04.00    5:01.76   3 
 17 Singer, Daniel               Walter Johns         5:08.00    5:06.77   3 
 18 Moss, Joey                   Walkersville         5:00.00    5:07.33   3 
 19 Gore, Sean                   Winters Mill         5:05.00    5:10.41   3 
 20 Salvatore, Matt              Perryville           5:15.00    5:10.42   2 
 21 Kiger, Ryan                  Perryville           5:05.00    5:10.68   3 
 22 Staab, Will                  Walkersville         5:00.00    5:10.69   3 
 23 Douty, Ben                   Perryville           5:15.00    5:10.77   2 
 24 Bandini, Julian              Urbana               5:04.00    5:11.42   3 
 25 Kolhi, Arman                 Walter Johns         5:21.00    5:13.15   2 
 26 Bourdeau, Evan               Oakdale              4:55.00    5:13.54   4 
 27 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale              4:45.00    5:13.62   4 
 28 Fachler, Mark                Oakdale              4:45.00    5:15.74   4 
 29 Rivard, Tim                  Urbana               5:15.00    5:17.43   2 
 30 Caples, Devon                Winters Mill         5:10.00    5:18.02   2 
 31 Morales, Carlos              Walkersville         5:10.00    5:18.76   3 
 32 Edouard, Saahr               Walter Johns         5:23.00    5:20.63   2 
 33 Frock, Justin                Winters Mill         5:20.00    5:22.18   2 
 34 Smith, Clark                 Clarksburg           5:30.00    5:24.99   2 
 35 Carroll, Garrett             Mount Airy C         5:45.00    5:25.11   1 
 36 Askine, Spencer              Linganore                       5:31.24   1 
 37 Botello, Jonathan            Clarksburg           5:30.00    5:31.60   2 
 38 Moore, Nathan                Linganore                       5:34.88   1 
 39 Walker, Nathan               Washington                      5:37.06   1 
 40 Lewis, Jakob                 Perryville           5:50.00    5:41.06   1 
 41 Shreve, Kyle                 Tuscarora            6:00.00    5:44.91   1 
 42 Capella, Blake               Walkersville                    5:44.97   1 
 43 Carter, Jeremy               Linganore                       5:45.48   1 
 44 Powell, Evan                 Winters Mill         5:30.00    5:47.81   2 
 45 Konopelski, Louis            Tuscarora            6:00.00    6:01.65   1 
 46 Eister, Kyle                 Washington                      6:06.98   1 
 47 Huff, Austin                 Washington                      6:07.13   1 
 48 Burke, Jake                  Perryville           6:30.00    6:07.79   1 
 -- Moxley, Liam                 Winters Mill                        DNS   1 
 -- Tarzy, Brett                 Oakdale              4:45.00        DNS   4 
 -- Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg           4:40.00        DNS   4 
 -- Siressa, Elias               Clarksburg           5:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Aberin, Deric                Clarksburg           5:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns         5:08.00        DNS   3 
 -- Negron, Jacobo               Perryville           5:30.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:52.54   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Alexa                  2) Petrosky, Carlie               
     3) Giles, Sydney                   4) Mbella, Ashley                 
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:48.90    1:52.79   2   8   
     1) Kennedy, Mariah                 2) Kimbembe, Ryanna               
     3) Hammond, Kimberly               4) Blake, Camryn                  
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:53.62   2   6   
     1) Ababio, Justina                 2)                                
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:55.00    1:54.90   2   5   
     1) Veator, Sydney                  2) Szamosszegi, Margot            
     3) Ngwu, Mmasinachi                4) Teixeira, Tatiana              
  5 Perryville  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:56.25   1   4   
     1) Doane, Brooke                   2) Estep, Autumn                  
     3) Dodson, Christen                4) Conway, Alysa                  
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:53.00    1:56.31   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Monique                2)                                
  7 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:55.10    1:57.16   2 
     1) Mccarty, Shannon                2) Catarevas, Miranda             
     3) Pitsenberger, Danielle          4) Maloney, Caroline`             
  8 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:59.18   2   2   
     1) Bowlding, Candice               2) McWilliams, Kenydi             
     3) Oyetimbo, Angela                4) Howell, Jaelyn                 
  9 Washington  'A'                                              2:02.06   1   1   
     1) Warner, Ashley                  2) Linden, Mya                    
     3) Warner, Ayana                   4) McFarland, Roxanne             
 10 Winters Mill  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:04.72   1 
     1) Huggins, Brianna                2) Phillips, Cheyenne             
     3) Clemons, Kayla                  4) Gibbons, Hannah                
 11 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                               2:09.11   1 
     1) Magnuson, Emma                  2) Heppner, Frances               
     3) Woolverton, Abby                4) Mower, Macy                    
 -- Urbana  'A'                                       1:51.00        DNF   2 
     1) Washington, Zhane               2) Nepomuceno, Erika              
     3) Miller, Anna                    4) Clement, Haley                 
 -- Linganore  'A'                                    1:56.00         DQ   1 
     1) Harner, Kayla                   2) Gallagher, Kathleen            
     3) Badostain, Paige                4) Steel, Brae                    
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           1:33.00    1:32.82   2  10   
     1) Coston, Montrae                 2) Ward, Malcolm                  
     3) Blue, Jadan                     4) Patterson, Manny               
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:34.14   2   8   
     1) Miller, Sean                    2) Usmani, Hamad                  
     3) Mellott, Parker                 4) Atkins, Elijah                 
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:34.36    1:35.59   2   6   
     1) Dorsey, Jr., Rodney             2) Teal, Scott                    
     3) Watson, Kelvin                  4) Anderson, Dee                  
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:35.80   2   5   
     1) Hinton, Kristopher              2) Moore, Anthony                 
     3) Carnegie, Reggie                4) Williams, Justin               
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:35.97   2   4   
     1) Simonica, Benjamin              2) Yerardi, Kenny                 
     3) Yerardi, Matthew                4) Agyei-Obese, Percy             
  6 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:34.00    1:36.08   2   3   
     1) Babers, Cameron                 2) Assimaidou, Oda                
     3) Zuckerman, Andrew               4) Lewis, Marquette               
  7 Perryville  'A'                                   1:37.50    1:39.18   2   2   
     1) Topp, Marquis                   2) Hollingsworth, Ty'Rell         
     3) Buckson, Zach                   4) Johnson, Elijah                
  8 Winters Mill  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:41.34   1   1   
     1) Wright, Simeon                  2) Fisher, Ben                    
     3) Paylor, Victor                  4) Wright, Dimeon                 
  9 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:42.19   2 
     1) Byun, John                      2) Kamdoum, Curtis                
     3) Stuppard, Greg                  4) Bynum, Kurtis                  
 10 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    1:45.00    1:45.67   1 
     1) Tvardzik, Timothy               2) Hickey, Ben                    
     3) Miller, Emmitt                  4) Rowe, Daniel                   
 11 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                           1:42.00    1:50.56   1 
     1) Washington, Chris               2)                                
 -- Washington  'A'                                                   DQ   1 
     1) Thompson, Chris                 2) Whitehair, Nicholas            
     3) McFarland, John                 4) Kaiser, Kolten                 
 -- Linganore  'A'                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Beiter, Hank                    2) DuBro, Jack                    
     3) Miley, Robbie                   4) Peigh, Tyler                   
 -- Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:38.80         DQ   1 
     1) Kim, Taewoo                     2) Ozorig, Taivon                 
     3) Munoz, Delano                   4) Masison, Matt                  
 -- Walkersville  'A'                                 1:38.00         DQ   1 
     1) Molnar, Luke                    2) Pimentel, Carlos               
     3) Pederson, Ian                   4) Murray, Brad                   
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                              12:31.00   12:47.97   10   
     1) Green, Abbey                    2) Keller, Kiernan                
     3) Kirsch, Katriane                4) Murphy, Emily                  
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                           13:45.00   13:59.06    8   
     1) Clem, Rebecca                   2) Srour, Meredith                
     3) Silverman, Rachel               4) Reicin, Julia                  
  3 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                13:30.00   14:08.90    6   
     1) Ike, Oluchi                     2) Osunlana, Eri                  
     3) Wilcher, Cameron                4) Baynes, Alexis                 
  4 Urbana  'A'                                      14:10.00   14:31.98    5   
     1) Abel, Caroline                  2) O'Neill, Kara                  
     3) Burley, Madison                 4) Taylor, Katrina                
  5 Linganore  'A'                                   13:50.00   14:40.97    4   
     1) Safsten, Amy                    2) Smith, Natalie                 
     3) Tregoning, Bailey               4) Hayslett, Alyssa               
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                14:30.00   14:45.21    3   
     1) Ashley, Erin                    2) Sine, Leah                     
     3) Engle, Abigail                  4) Simmons, Jennifer              
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                     14:30.00   14:53.05    2   
     1) Farley, Jamie                   2)                                
  8 Winters Mill  'A'                                14:40.00   15:06.82    1   
     1) Clemons, Katie                  2) Prochniak, Sarah               
     3) Kelly, Rachael                  4) Kartalia, Emma                 
  9 Clarksburg  'A'                                  13:00.00   15:23.90  
     1) Carpenter, Sabriana             2)                                
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                   15:27.00   16:25.43  
     1) Ramcharan, Hannah               2) Sigman, Kate                   
     3) Mandich, Maddie                 4) Watson, Allyson                
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                              10:50.00   11:11.77   10   
     1) Resnick, Benjamin               2) Bezherano, Itai                
     3) O'Leary, Kevin                  4) Campbell, Christian            
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                11:00.00   11:24.15    8   
     1) Burgess, Cameron                2) Chambers, Andrew               
     3) Brandon, Jason                  4) Wilson, Ari                    
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                     10:42.00   11:25.26    6   
     1) Tarzy, Brett                    2) Hindle, Joshua                 
     3) Hooper, Jake                    4) Kowalk, Evan                   
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                11:00.00   11:32.47    5   
     1) Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny          2) Johnson, Zachary               
     3) Winch, Nick                     4) Rasband, Grant                 
  5 Winston Churchill  'A'                           11:26.00   11:50.42    4   
     1) Hughes, Michael                 2) Freilich, Joshua               
     3) Goldsmith, Matthew              4) Woodward-Montes, Arturo        
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                11:50.00   12:05.77    3   
     1) Obcamp, Zach                    2) Davis, Matt                    
     3) Hopkins, Chase                  4) Russell, Taylor                
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                   11:45.00   12:18.30    2   
     1) Prather, Gavin                  2) Medina, Ricardo                
     3) Teal, Scott                     4) Aker, Tomas                    
  8 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                          11:45.00   12:25.19    1   
     1) Brinker, Andrew                 2) Hinkle, Griffin                
     3) Rodgers, Greg                   4) Keidel, Garrett                
  9 Linganore  'A'                                              12:31.07  
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Mack, Riley                    
     3) Henyon, Brennan                 4) Hewitson, Micah                
 10 Perryville  'A'                                  12:04.00   12:32.54  
     1) Douty, Ben                      2) Johansen, Mitchell             
     3) McCall, Tyler                   4) Kiger, Ryan                    
 11 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                   12:25.00   12:43.12  
     1) Pickett, Doug                   2) Russell, Judge                 
     3) Schrider, Andrew                4) Smith, Brady                   
 12 Urbana  'A'                                                 12:49.15  
     1) Donayre, Alberto                2) Cross, Moziah                  
     3) Estok, Sawyer                   4) Fox, Robert                    
 13 Washington  'A'                                             14:04.32  
     1) Huff, Austin                    2) Duckworth, Chase               
     3) Eister, Ethan                   4) Walker, Nathan                 
 -- Clarksburg  'A'                                  11:00.00        DNS  
     1) Jirata, JT                      2)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   50.14      50.43   2  10   
     1) Daley, Collese                  2) Hinson, Ryley                  
     3) O'Neal, Pharist                 4) White, Hannah                  
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                      51.84      50.86   2   8   
     1) Hammond, Kimberly               2) Reamy, Lauryn                  
     3) Kimbembe, Ryanna                4) Blake, Camryn                  
  3 Urbana  'A'                                         54.14      53.60   2   6   
     1) Nepomuceno, Erika               2) Breisch, Kiersten              
     3) Clement, Haley                  4) Washington, Zhane              
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                   57.14      53.66   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Alexa                  2) Petrosky, Carlie               
     3) Giles, Sydney                   4) Mbella, Ashley                 
  5 Washington  'A'                                     54.14      54.29   2   4   
     1) Warner, Ashley                  2) Linden, Mya                    
     3) Webster, Kreesa                 4) McFarland, Roxanne             
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 54.04      54.66   2   3   
     1) Pitsenberger, Danielle          2) Mccarty, Shannon               
     3) Guion, Claire                   4) Koroye, Toni                   
  7 Winston Churchill  'A'                              53.14      56.17   2   2   
     1) Teramoto, Elaina                2) Silva, Gabriella               
     3) Sickels, Danielle               4) Zhu, Alice                     
  8 Perryville  'A'                                     55.14      56.40   1   1   
     1) Dodson, Christen                2) Conway, Alysa                  
     3) Owens, Natalie                  4) Scheppelmann, Erica            
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                        55.14      57.32   2 
     1) Klosterman, Megan               2)                                
 10 Winters Mill  'A'                                   58.14      58.30   1 
     1) Huggins, Brianna                2) Phillips, Cheyenne             
     3) Clemons, Kayla                  4) Gibbons, Hannah                
 11 Clarksburg  'A'                                     53.14    1:02.48   2 
     1) Ababio, Justina                 2)                                
 12 Linganore  'A'                                      57.14    1:02.57   1 
     1) Etzler, Summer                  2) Thomas, Madison                
     3) Badostain, Paige                4) Jarvis, Emma                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   43.14      43.54   2  10   
     1) Nelson, Brian                   2) Lamptey, Bashir                
     3) Holloway, Donnell               4) Higgs, Jamal                   
  2 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             43.64      45.60   2   8   
     1) Coston, Montrae                 2) Heyward, Christian             
     3) Dunmoodie, Darren               4) Patterson, Manny               
  3 Urbana  'A'                                         46.14      45.71   2   6   
     1) Usmani, Hamad                   2) Mills, Prince                  
     3) Kim, Tim                        4) Atkins, Elijah                 
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                              46.14      46.45   2   5   
     1) Butler, Jabari                  2) Soumah, Oumar                  
     3) Kamara, Calvin                  4) Tan-Fahed, Brendan             
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                        45.44      46.59   2   4   
     1) Simonica, Benjamin              2) Kent, William                  
     3) Mimms, Isaiah                   4) Agyei-Obese, Percy             
  6 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                                        47.22   1   3   
     1) Nolley, Jeievon                 2)                                
  7 Perryville  'A'                                     45.84      47.54   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Elijah                 2) Hollingsworth, Ty'Rell         
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Topp, Marquis                  
  8 Clarksburg  'A'                                     48.64      47.60   1   1   
     1) Leby, Chris                     2)                                
  9 Winters Mill  'A'                                   48.14      47.64   1 
     1) Wright, Simeon                  2) Fisher, Ben                    
     3) Paylor, Victor                  4) Wright, Dimeon                 
 10 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 47.04      47.81   2 
     1) Massoud, Fares                  2) Diomande, Aziz                 
     3) Carlyle, Chris                  4) Munoz, Delano                  
 11 Walkersville  'A'                                   49.14      47.95   1 
     1) Molnar, Luke                    2) Pederson, Ian                  
     3) Parson, Jake                    4) Murray, Brad                   
 12 Linganore  'A'                                                 48.71   1 
     1) Beisser, Adam                   2) Iwanski, Ben                   
     3) Nixon, Will                     4) Connor, Chris                  
 13 Washington  'A'                                     45.24      49.52   2 
     1) Kaiser, Kolten                  2) Becher, Ryan                   
     3) Powell, Russell                 4) McFarland, John                
 14 Tuscarora  'A'                                      55.32      52.66   1 
     1) Harris III, Wayne               2) Rivera, Christopher            
     3) Charbonneau, Dominek            4) Granados, Mateo                
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Dyonne                C.H. Flowers           45.14      47.14   4  10   
  2 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg             50.14      47.42   4   8   
  3 Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora              50.14      50.88   4   6   
  4 Prokos, Maria                Winston Chur           57.14      51.76   2   5   
  5 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 53.14      52.06   3   4   
  6 Reicin, Julia                Winston Chur           50.84      52.50   4   3   
  7 Osunlana, Eri                C.H. Flowers           52.14      52.52   3   2   
  8 Williams, Sierra             C.H. Flowers           52.14      53.22   4   1   
  9 Montz, Sierra                Perryville             50.14      53.29   4 
 10 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                 56.14      53.61   3 
 11 James, Nelana                C.H. Flowers           51.14      53.67   4 
 12 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora            1:01.54      54.34   2 
 13 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                54.14      54.79   3 
 14 Lalouani, Oumaya             Walter Johns           53.14      55.02   3 
 15 Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg             57.14      55.82   2 
 16 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana                 56.14      56.69   2 
 17 Morency, Yermina             Clarksburg           1:00.14      59.58   2 
 18 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Winston Chur         1:02.14      59.68   1 
 19 Prochniak, Sarah             Winters Mill           56.14      59.85   3 
 20 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur         1:02.14    1:00.20   2 
 21 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Chur           58.14    1:01.01   2 
 22 Hobson, Brighid              Linganore                       1:01.44   1 
 23 Mitchell, Ryan               Clarksburg           1:02.14    1:02.83   1 
 24 DiFuccia, Rachel             Perryville             59.14    1:05.03   2 
 25 Clark, Mikayla               Clarksburg           1:02.14    1:06.74   1 
 26 Bobby, Bianca                Urbana               1:02.14    1:08.16   1 
 27 Petree, Hailey               Perryville             56.14    1:09.09   3 
 -- Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns           53.14        DNS   3 
 -- Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns           47.14        DNS   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Edward             C.H. Flowers           37.14      39.98   5  10   
  2 Hinton, Kristopher           C.H. Flowers           39.14      41.72   5   8   
  3 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg             42.14      41.95   5   6   
  4 McInnis, Jeff                Clarksburg             43.14      43.76   5   5   
  5 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora              45.34      43.94   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Aaron               Mount Saint            42.14      43.97   5   3   
  7 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 42.64      44.68   5   2   
  8 Lamptey, Bashir              C.H. Flowers           43.14      44.76   4   1   
  9 Barnes, Todd                 Mount Saint            44.14      44.83   4 
 10 Gray, Brooks                 Walkersville           45.14      46.14   4 
 11 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers           44.14      46.20   4 
 12 Matthews, Timothy            Clarksburg             46.14      46.35   3 
 13 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg             44.14      46.44   4 
 14 Ward, Malcolm                Mount Saint            43.14      47.68   5 
 15 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 52.14      48.14   2 
 16 Tewari, Anmol                Walkersville           54.14      48.78   2 
 17 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg             45.14      50.33   4 
 18 Dellafiora, Jack             Winston Chur           48.14      50.56   3 
 19 Brummer, Noah                Oakdale                           50.64   1 
 20 Barnes, Cameron              Urbana                            50.87   1 
 21 Norris, Ryan                 Perryville             49.14      51.23   3 
 22 Hernandez, Anthony           Perryville             49.14      51.64   3 
 23 Kidd, Zion                   Urbana                            51.83   2 
 24 Lane, Michael                Oakdale                           51.92   1 
 25 Elias, Joe                   Urbana                            52.38   1 
 26 Montz, Dayvon                Perryville             50.14      52.40   2 
 27 Plastrik, Alex               Winston Chur           50.14      54.27   3 
 28 Deychman, Nathan             Winston Chur           51.14      59.88   2 
 -- Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale                             DNS   1 
 -- Moore, Kyle                  Linganore                           DNS   1 
 -- Ozorig, Taivon               Walter Johns           42.34        DNS   5 
 -- Doherty, Dylan               Oakdale                             DNS   1 
 -- Tananovich, Reed             Walter Johns           50.14        DNS   3 
 -- Dennis, Jon-Michael          Winston Chur           50.14        DNS   2 
 -- Tranquill, Giovanni          Winston Chur           49.14        DNS   3 
 -- Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns           50.14        DNS   2 
 -- Masison, Matt                Walter Johns           44.54        DNS   4 
 -- Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill           54.14        DNS   2 
 -- Maxey, Michael               Walkersville           49.14        DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:24.52   2  10   
     1) Williams, Alexus                2) Baynes, Alexis                 
     3) James, Deandra                  4) Daley, Collese                 
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                               4:40.00    4:38.24   2   8   
     1) St. maxens, Mary                2) Catarevas, Miranda             
     3) Pitsenberger, Danielle          4) Garrett, Jasmine               
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:46.00    4:52.20   2   6   
     1) Mbella, Ashley                  2) Petrosky, Carlie               
     3) Warnert, Gabriela               4) Ashley, Erin                   
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:50.00    4:55.82   2   5   
     1) Shosanya, Stephanie             2) Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma             
     3) Johnston, Judy                  4) Horn, Tess                     
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                    5:20.00    4:56.14   1   4   
     1) Clarke, Saki                    2) Lanier, Taja                   
     3) Kennedy, Mariah                 4) Watson, Allyson                
  6 Linganore  'A'                                               4:59.29   1   3   
     1) Badostain, Paige                2) Etzler, Summer                 
     3) Montgomery, Alyse               4) Rankin, Leigh                  
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:59.00    5:08.02   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Monique                2)                                
  8 Urbana  'A'                                       5:10.00    5:08.84   2   1   
     1) Breisch, Kiersten               2) Guzman, Morgan                 
     3) Reilly, Lauren                  4) Hardy, Heather                 
  9 Perryville  'A'                                   5:12.00    5:20.18   2 
     1) Woods, JayMarie                 2) Dodson, Christen               
     3) Estep, Autumn                   4) Losoya, Aleah                  
 10 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    5:20.00    5:31.78   1 
     1) Magnuson, Emma                  2) Heppner, Frances               
     3) Mower, Macy                     4) Woolverton, Abby               
 11 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:30.00    6:10.24   2 
     1) Bojang, Fatou                   2)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:42.62   2  10   
     1) Yerardi, Matthew                2) Agyei-Obese, Percy             
     3) Hindle, Joshua                  4) Kowalk, Evan                   
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:44.41   2   8   
     1) Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny          2) Johnson, Zachary               
     3) Murray, Brad                    4) Winch, Nick                    
  3 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           3:52.00    3:47.41   2   6   
     1) Coston, Montrae                 2) Dunmoodie, Darren              
     3) Blue, Jadan                     4) Whittaker, Alex                
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:57.21   2   5   
     1) Moore, Anthony                  2) Wilson, Ari                    
     3) Carnegie, Reggie                4) Shannon, Michael               
  5 Urbana  'A'                                       3:58.00    3:57.53   2   4   
     1) Mellott, Parker                 2) Usmani, Hamad                  
     3) Kim, Tim                        4) Cory, Kevin                    
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:50.00    4:01.91   2   3   
     1) Kim, Taewoo                     2) Andre, Brennan                 
     3) Carlyle, Chris                  4) Pardo, Daniel                  
  7 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:55.00    4:03.24   2   2   
     1) Douglas, Franklin               2) Morton, Matthew                
     3) Mbeng, Caleb                    4) Fagan, Brendan                 
  8 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:05.77   2   1   
     1) McInnis, Jeff                   2) Stuppard, Greg                 
     3) Mosquera, Jonathan              4) Pandya, Amir                   
  9 Washington  'A'                                              4:23.11   1 
     1) Thompson, Chris                 2) Powell, Russell                
     3) Cummings, Troy                  4) Casas Doza, Juan               
 10 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    4:35.00    4:25.69   1 
     1) Gammell, Willis                 2) Carroll, Garrett               
     3) Hickey, Ben                     4) Rowe, Daniel                   
 11 Perryville  'A'                                   4:04.00    4:32.40   1 
     1) Hernandez, Anthony              2) Norris, Ryan                   
     3) Johansen, Mitchell              4) Searles, Clayton               
 12 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:38.85   1 
     1) Granados, Mateo                 2) Rivera, Christopher            
     3) Chaney, John                    4) Medina, Ricardo                
 -- Winters Mill  'A'                                 4:05.00        DNS   1 
     1) Fisher, Ben                     2) O'Brien, Matt                  
     3) Davis, Matt                     4) Nicholson, Tim                 
 -- Linganore  'A'                                                   DNS   1 
     1) Miley, Robbie                   2) DuBro, Jack                    
     3) Askine, Spencer                 4) Gontarek, Jake                 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:12.41   2  10   
     1) Ike, Oluchi                     2) White, Hannah                  
     3) O'Neal, Pharist                 4) Wilcher, Cameron               
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:13.50    4:18.93   2   8   
     1) Maxwell, Reilly                 2) Blake, Camryn                  
     3) Kimbembe, Ryanna                4) Hammond, Kimberly              
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                               4:15.00    4:20.07   2   6   
     1) Murphy, Emily                   2) Green, Abbey                   
     3) Kirsch, Katriane                4) Keller, Kiernan                
  4 Perryville  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:27.70   2   5   
     1) Estep, Autumn                   2) Montz, Sierra                  
     3) Doane, Brooke                   4) Conway, Alysa                  
  5 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:38.00    4:29.87   2   4   
     1) Noall, Lucie                    2) Lippert, Lily                  
     3) Mosesman, Megan                 4) McCloskey, Shea                
  6 Washington  'A'                                              4:31.30   1   3   
     1) Warner, Ashley                  2) Linden, Mya                    
     3) McFarland, Roxanne              4) Russell, Catrina               
  7 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:39.00    4:32.16   1   2   
     1) Haizel-Cobbina, Joana           2) Warnert, Gabriela              
     3) Petrosky, Carlie                4) Ashley, Erin                   
  8 Urbana  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:38.23   2   1   
     1) Breisch, Kiersten               2) Radford, Kaylee                
     3) Abel, Caroline                  4) Sarro, Maddie                  
  9 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:35.00    4:48.82   2 
     1) Szamosszegi, Margot             2) Srour, Meredith                
     3) Prokos, Maria                   4) Zachariah, Sara                
 10 Linganore  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:53.98   2 
     1) Steel, Brae                     2) Smith, Natalie                 
     3) Safsten, Amy                    4) Tregoning, Bailey              
 -- Oakdale  'A'                                      4:45.00        DNS   1 
     1) Paroby, Rachel                  2)                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:27.00    3:28.87   2  10   
     1) Burgess, Cameron                2) Hinton, Kristopher             
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Moore, Anthony                 
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:35.60    3:35.76   2   8   
     1) Teal, Scott                     2) Kilcoyne, Eric                 
     3) Maddox, Jaelin                  4) Acolaste, Elven                
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:39.51   2   6   
     1) Yerardi, Kenny                  2) Case Jr., Todd                 
     3) Agyei-Obese, Percy              4) Hindle, Joshua                 
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:35.00    3:40.82   2   5   
     1) Ozorig, Taivon                  2) Resnick, Benjamin              
     3) Bezherano, Itai                 4) O'Leary, Kevin                 
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:42.59   2   4   
     1) Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny          2) Winch, Nick                    
     3) Pimentel, Carlos                4) Gray, Brooks                   
  6 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:35.00    3:47.17   2   3   
     1) Babers, Cameron                 2) Assimaidou, Oda                
     3) Zuckerman, Andrew               4) Lewis, Marquette               
  7 Urbana  'A'                                       3:44.00    3:47.94   2   2   
     1) Kim, Tim                        2) Cardenas, Kevin                
     3) Estok, Sawyer                   4) Usmani, Hamad                  
  8 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                           3:52.00    3:49.90   1   1   
     1) Nolley, Jeievon                 2) Clark, Isaiah                  
     3) Thompson, Daesvon               4) Taylor, Robert                 
  9 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           3:45.00    3:51.80   1 
     1) Parker, Calvin                  2) Russell, Justin                
     3) Hinkle, Griffin                 4) Puller, Matt                   
 10 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    3:55.00    3:54.50   1 
     1) Tvardzik, Timothy               2) Woolverton, Joshua             
     3) Russell, Judge                  4) Pickett, Doug                  
 11 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:56.12   2 
     1) Bynum, Kurtis                   2) Byun, John                     
     3) Pandya, Amir                    4) Jirata, JT                     
 12 Winters Mill  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:57.60   1 
     1) Hopkins, Chase                  2) Alasha, Vince                  
     3) Nicholson, Tim                  4) Davis, Matt                    
 13 Washington  'A'                                              4:05.30   1 
     1) Kaiser, Kolten                  2) Becher, Ryan                   
     3) Coles, Kendall                  4) Whitehair, Nicholas            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Veator, Sydney               Winston Chur           16.34      16.77   4 
  2 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                16.94      16.99   4 
  3 Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora              18.70      18.02   3 
  4 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora              18.20      18.03   3 
  5 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 17.14      18.13   4 
  6 Teramoto, Elaina             Winston Chur           16.74      18.24   4 
  7 Montz, Sierra                Perryville             18.24      18.56   3 
  8 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                 17.24      19.11   3 
  9 Mitchell, Ryan               Clarksburg                        19.70   1 
 10 Lalouani, Maya               Walter Johns           18.10      19.81   3 
 11 Morency, Yermina             Clarksburg                        20.41   1 
 12 Prochniak, Sarah             Winters Mill           18.84      20.77   3 
 13 Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg                        21.27   1 
 14 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana                 19.24      21.45   2 
 15 Schlesinger-Gue, Sophia      Winston Chur           20.24      21.83   2 
 16 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                            21.89   1 
 17 Whitney, Breanna             Winters Mill           22.24      22.10   2 
 18 Clark, Mikayla               Clarksburg                        23.07   1 
 19 DiFuccia, Rachel             Perryville             22.24      23.64   2 
 20 Petree, Hailey               Perryville             22.24      24.38   1 
 -- Silva, Gabriella             Winston Chur           16.71        DNF   4 
 -- Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                20.24         DQ   2 
 -- Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale                16.74        DNS   4 
 -- Farley, Jamie                Oakdale                19.24        DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Edward             C.H. Flowers           15.20      15.59   4 
  2 Coston, Montrae              Mount Saint            15.74      15.70   4 
  3 Mills, Prince                Urbana                 16.24      16.02   4 
  4 Johnson, Aaron               Mount Saint            16.44      16.34   4 
  5 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 16.74      16.46   4 
  6 Miller, Sean                 Urbana                 16.74      16.79   3 
  7 Barnes, Todd                 Mount Saint            17.24      17.49   3 
  8 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg             16.74      17.53   3 
  9 Ward, Malcolm                Mount Saint            16.74      17.58   3 
 10 McInnis, Jeff                Clarksburg             16.74      18.19   3 
 11 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 18.54      18.76   2 
 12 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora                         18.94   1 
 13 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg                        19.32   1 
 14 Matthews, Timothy            Clarksburg             18.24      19.47   2 
 15 Lane, Michael                Oakdale                           20.27   1 
 16 Gray, Brooks                 Walkersville                      20.57   1 
 17 Brummer, Noah                Oakdale                           21.03   1 
 18 Tewari, Anmol                Walkersville                      21.09   2 
 19 Montz, Dayvon                Perryville             20.04      21.32   2 
 20 Maxey, Michael               Walkersville           18.24      21.58   3 
 21 Briske, Dylan                Walkersville                      23.51   1 
 22 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers           16.50      24.49   4 
 -- Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill           20.64        DNS   2 
 -- O'Brien, Matt                Winters Mill           22.24        DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 6'00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale                        11-00.00  
  2 Gibbons, Hannah              Winters Mill         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Evans, Paige                 Clarksburg           8-00.00    8-06.00  
  4 McDonald, Hailey             Perryville           8-06.00    8-00.00  
  4 Owens, Natalie               Perryville           8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                          7-06.00  
  7 Kelly, Paiton                Perryville           8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Reichard, Andrea             Walkersville         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Miller, Anna                 Urbana                               NH  
 -- Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                               NH  
 -- Hall, Camryn                 Clarksburg           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Robertson, Kelcie            Walkersville         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Scherr, Veronica             Winters Mill         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 7'6
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Adam            Oakdale                        13-06.00  
  2 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg          12-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 Stultz, George               Oakdale                        11-00.00  
  4 Santosa, Tim                 Clarksburg                      9-06.00  
  4 Menon, Akash                 Urbana                          9-06.00  
  4 Miller, Sean                 Urbana                          9-06.00  
  7 Jones, Cage                  Perryville           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Reitterer, Erik              Mount Saint          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Reitterer, Cory              Mount Saint         11-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Obcamp, Matthew              Winters Mill         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Porch, Corban                Perryville          11-06.00         NH  
 -- McHood, Quinn                Walkersville                         NH  
 -- Clabaugh, Connor             Walkersville                         NH  
 -- Powell, Evan                 Winters Mill         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Rivard, Tim                  Urbana                               NH  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 4'00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-04.00  
  2 Gibbons, Hannah              Winters Mill         5-03.00    5-02.00  
  3 Tregoning, Bailey            Linganore            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  4 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana                          4-10.00  
  5 Magnuson, Emma               Mount Airy C         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Wennersten, Teri             Perryville           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  6 Zhu, Alice                   Winston Chur         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  6 Franklin, Trinity            Walkersville         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  6 Teixeira, Tatiana            Winston Chur         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-06.00  
  6 Harner, Kayla                Linganore            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Scheppelmann, Erica          Perryville           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 McDonald, Hailey             Perryville           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville         4-05.00    4-04.00  
 15 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora                       4-00.00  
 15 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                          4-00.00  
 15 McWilliams, Kenydi           C.H. Flowers         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Clemons, Kayla               Winters Mill         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora                            NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 4'10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Adam            Oakdale              6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora                       5-06.00  
  2 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg           5-06.00    5-06.00  
  2 Heyward, Christian           Mount Saint          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  2 McGaughey, Sean              Oakdale                         5-06.00  
  6 Miller, Sean                 Urbana                          5-04.00  
  6 Holson, Mitch                Urbana                          5-04.00  
  6 Crosler, Cameron             Perryville           5-08.00    5-04.00  
  6 Brummer, Noah                Oakdale                         5-04.00  
  6 McCabe, Colin                Mount Saint          5-08.00    5-04.00  
  6 Campbell, Evrett             Walkersville         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  6 O'Brien, Matt                Winters Mill         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 13 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore                       4-10.00  
 13 Johnson, Tyleke              Perryville           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 13 Coston, Tyrique              Mount Saint          5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Soumah, Oumar                Winston Chur         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Atkins, Elijah               Urbana                               NH  
 -- Kamdoum, Curtis              Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- McVay, Dominick              Walkersville         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Heschl, William              Winters Mill         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Alex              Perryville           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Shannon, Michael             C.H. Flowers                         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Julia             Winston Chur        17-06.00   16-10.75  
  2 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale                        16-01.50  
  3 Washington, Zhane            Urbana                         15-05.00  
  4 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                        15-04.00  
  5 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg          17-00.00   14-09.25  
  6 Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora                      14-04.00  
  7 Nepomuceno, Erika            Urbana                         14-02.50  
  8 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora           13-06.00   13-11.25  
  9 Matharu, Anisha              Winston Chur        15-07.00   13-10.00  
 10 Evans, Paige                 Clarksburg          15-00.00   13-08.25  
 11 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora           13-06.00   13-08.00  
 12 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg          13-00.00   13-05.75  
 13 Wilcher, Cameron             C.H. Flowers        15-00.00   13-05.25  
 14 James, Nelana                C.H. Flowers        15-00.00   13-03.25  
 15 Huggins, Brianna             Winters Mill        13-04.00   12-07.00  
 16 Leshan, Emma                 Walter Johns        14-00.00   12-06.50  
 17 Ernest, Feitha               C.H. Flowers        14-00.00   12-06.25  
 18 Danziger, Kate               Winston Chur        12-05.50   11-08.25  
 19 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana                         11-07.25  
 20 Ewing, Logan                 Perryville          13-00.00   11-04.00  
 -- Parson, Autumn               Walkersville                         ND  
 -- Doane, Brooke                Perryville          14-06.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yerardi, Matthew             Oakdale                        19-08.25  
  2 Mills, Prince                Urbana                         19-01.75  
  3 Hollingsworth, Ty'Rell       Perryville          19-00.00   18-10.50  
  4 Mimms, Isaiah                Oakdale                        18-07.50  
  5 Johnson, Elijah              Perryville          19-00.00   18-06.25  
  6 Wright, Simeon               Winters Mill        15-05.00   18-05.25  
  7 Topp, Marquis                Perryville          19-00.00   18-04.25  
  8 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur        19-10.50   18-03.25  
  9 Dunmoodie, Darren            Mount Saint         19-00.00   18-01.75  
 10 Wright, Dimeon               Winters Mill        15-04.00   18-01.00  
 11 Munoz, Delano                Walter Johns        17-00.00   17-09.00  
 12 Atkins, Elijah               Urbana                         17-05.50  
 12 Yerardi, Kenny               Oakdale                        17-05.50  
 14 Howard, Davon                Clarksburg          16-00.00   17-03.75  
 15 Leptoukh, Daniel             Winston Chur        18-09.00   17-01.00  
 16 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns        17-00.00   16-11.00  
 17 Coston, Tyrique              Mount Saint         18-06.00   16-09.50  
 18 Naldony, Nick                Mount Saint         18-06.00   16-08.50  
 19 Onyeador, Jeffrey            C.H. Flowers        17-00.00   16-06.00  
 20 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg                     16-05.25  
 21 Harris III, Wayne            Tuscarora                      16-04.25  
 22 Shannon, Michael             C.H. Flowers        19-00.00   15-10.50  
 22 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg          17-10.00   15-10.50  
 24 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur        16-00.00   15-08.75  
 25 Granados, Mateo              Tuscarora                      15-02.50  
 26 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers        18-00.00   14-08.25  
 27 Benson, Jacob                Walkersville                   13-03.75  
 28 Rowe, Daniel                 Mount Airy C                   13-02.00  
 29 Ventura, Walter              Tuscarora                      12-10.00  
 30 McVay, Dominick              Walkersville                   12-05.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Julia             Winston Chur        36-10.25   36-03.50  
  2 McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale                        35-11.25  
  3 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                        34-03.50  
  4 Doane, Brooke                Perryville          31-00.00   32-04.00  
  5 Montz, Sierra                Perryville          32-00.00   30-05.25  
  6 Nepomuceno, Erika            Urbana                         29-05.75  
  7 Matharu, Anisha              Winston Chur        33-06.25   29-04.00  
  8 Evans, Paige                 Clarksburg          31-00.00   29-02.25  
  9 Leshan, Emma                 Walter Johns        27-00.00   28-11.00  
 10 Huggins, Brianna             Winters Mill        27-07.00   28-01.25  
 11 Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg          25-00.00   27-11.50  
 12 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana                         27-09.50  
 13 Drennen, Danielle            Perryville          28-00.00   27-01.75  
 -- Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg          28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Adam            Oakdale                        41-11.25  
  2 Yerardi, Matthew             Oakdale                        41-08.00  
  3 Onyeador, Jeffrey            C.H. Flowers        40-00.00   41-07.00  
  4 Prather, Gavin               Tuscarora                      39-01.00  
  5 Mills, Prince                Urbana                         39-00.00  
  6 Stultz, George               Oakdale                        38-10.75  
  7 McCabe, Colin                Mount Saint         38-00.00   37-11.25  
  8 Campbell, Evrett             Walkersville                   37-06.00  
  9 Topp, Marquis                Perryville          39-00.00   37-01.75  
 10 Crosler, Cameron             Perryville          38-00.00   36-11.50  
 11 Hess, Collin                 Walkersville                   36-07.50  
 12 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                         36-05.75  
 13 McInnis, Jeff                Clarksburg          35-00.00   36-04.50  
 14 Johnson, Aaron               Mount Saint         38-00.00   36-03.25  
 15 Davis, Cai                   Winters Mill        32-11.00   35-10.00  
 16 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur        38-10.00   35-09.25  
 17 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg          37-10.00   35-05.25  
 18 Wright, Simeon               Winters Mill        37-06.00   35-00.25  
 19 Leptoukh, Daniel             Winston Chur        38-07.00   34-09.50  
 20 Howard, Davon                Clarksburg          35-00.00   34-09.00  
 21 Briske, Dylan                Walkersville                   30-06.50  
 -- Johnson, Elijah              Perryville          39-00.00         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shanice            C.H. Flowers        36-00.00   34-00.50  
  2 Moore, Britney               Tuscarora           29-05.00   31-07.75  
  3 Ferguson, Chloe              Walkersville        33-08.00   31-05.00  
  4 Newby, Alanna                C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   31-01.75  
  5 Williams, Kristin            Washington                     29-06.75  
  6 Madaras, Olivia              Urbana                         28-06.75  
  7 Raines, Helon                Winters Mill        26-00.00   28-00.50  
  8 Martin, Eileen               C.H. Flowers        28-00.00   27-10.75  
  9 Powell, Jasmyn               Urbana              26-00.00   26-02.75  
 10 Limber, Xanthi               Clarksburg          27-00.00   26-02.50  
 11 Cardenas, Destiny            Clarksburg          25-00.00   25-08.00  
 12 Ziegler, Brayden             Winters Mill        20-00.00   25-04.75  
 13 Lertora, Susanna             Linganore           25-05.00   23-11.75  
 14 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns        25-00.00   23-09.00  
 15 Cevis, Jarah                 Perryville          26-03.00   23-02.00  
 16 Cesario, Tessa               Walkersville        25-07.50   22-09.50  
 17 Underwood, Zyresha           Washington                     22-08.50  
 18 Campbell, Sarah              Perryville          20-05.00   22-06.00  
 19 Wolf, Renee                  Winston Chur        23-10.00   22-04.00  
 20 Ramlal, Heidi                Clarksburg          24-00.00   21-09.75  
 21 Murtaugh, Karen              Tuscarora           21-01.00   21-06.25  
 22 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                        21-03.00  
 23 Haga, Autumn                 Winters Mill        20-00.00   21-02.00  
 24 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale                        20-09.50  
 25 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale                        20-07.75  
 26 Wilkinson, Madelyn           Perryville          23-00.00   20-06.50  
 27 Green, Kayla                 Tuscarora                      20-00.75  
 28 Velez, Imone                 Washington                     18-03.50  
 29 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore                      18-00.50  
 30 Gomez, Kathleen              Walkersville                   16-05.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinguelewa, Abraham          Clarksburg          44-00.00   43-07.50  
  2 Cochran, Joshua              C.H. Flowers        35-00.00   40-04.25  
  3 Carter, Christian            Mount Saint         43-00.00   39-06.75  
  4 Belcher, Michael             Urbana              45-00.00   38-06.25  
  5 Fiscus, Zach                 Clarksburg          40-00.00   38-01.00  
  6 Cassels, Brendan             Walkersville        43-00.00   37-11.75  
  7 Parker, Danny                Walter Johns        38-00.00   36-07.25  
  8 Berteling, John              Urbana              38-00.00   36-04.50  
  9 Jangro, Connor               Mount Saint         40-00.00   36-04.25  
 10 Williams, Anthony            C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   36-04.00  
 11 Derenge, Will                Mount Saint         37-00.00   35-06.25  
 12 Zuckerman, Andrew            Winston Chur        28-00.00   35-02.75  
 13 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale             38-07.50   34-10.75  
 14 Williams, Shane              Clarksburg          40-00.00   34-01.50  
 15 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora           35-00.00   33-05.25  
 16 Yacoubian, John              Oakdale                        33-02.75  
 16 Harris III, Wayne            Tuscarora           35-00.00   33-02.75  
 18 Cain, Teryl                  Perryville          34-00.00   33-01.25  
 19 McDonald, Mike               Urbana              34-00.00   32-08.50  
 20 Bowlin, Paul                 Washington                     32-05.75  
 21 Smith, Nate                  Linganore                      32-05.25  
 22 Stacey, Bobby                Walkersville        36-00.00   31-06.75  
 23 Cissel, Colson               Mount Airy C                   31-02.25  
 24 Sherman, Limini              C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   30-10.00  
 25 McLenithan, Alex             Winters Mill        31-00.00   30-09.25  
 26 Seymour, Tanner              Walkersville        34-00.00   30-08.75  
 27 Harvey, Devin                Walter Johns        32-00.00   30-05.50  
 28 Ridgely, Luke                Winters Mill        32-00.00   30-04.00  
 29 Rinehart, Joe                Perryville          34-00.00   29-07.50  
 30 Kuhn, Ben                    Perryville          33-00.00   28-06.75  
 31 Hickey, Ben                  Mount Airy C                   28-06.00  
 32 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale             31-05.00   27-10.25  
 33 Saucedo, Leo                 Walter Johns        32-00.00   27-08.75  
 34 Cox, Dillon                  Winters Mill        26-00.00   25-11.50  
 35 Correa, Vincent              Winston Chur        28-00.00   25-11.25  
 36 Russo, Joe                   Linganore                      25-09.50  
 37 Moore, Brady                 Linganore                      24-04.50  
 38 Lavallee, Quentein           Washington                     24-02.50  
 39 Deychman, Nathan             Winston Chur        24-00.00   18-09.00  
 -- Donahue, EJ                  Linganore                           XDQ  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shanice            C.H. Flowers           85-00      90-08  
  2 Newby, Alanna                C.H. Flowers           75-00      89-00  
  3 Limber, Xanthi               Clarksburg             75-00      85-02  
  4 Ferguson, Chloe              Walkersville           88-05      80-06  
  5 Besch, Erin                  Urbana                 70-00      80-00  
  6 Martin, Eileen               C.H. Flowers           75-00      78-01  
  7 Banfield, Emma               Washington                        75-06  
  8 Powell, Jasmyn               Urbana                 70-00      71-02  
  9 Williams, Kristin            Washington                        70-02  
 10 Cardenas, Destiny            Clarksburg             75-00      69-10  
 11 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns           90-00      69-06  
 12 Moore, Britney               Tuscarora                         65-05  
 13 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg             75-00      59-00  
 14 Murtaugh, Karen              Tuscarora              50-00      57-09  
 15 Wilkinson, Madelyn           Perryville             50-00      53-09  
 16 Wolf, Renee                  Winston Chur           60-10      53-08  
 17 Seka, Samantha               Urbana                            53-06  
 18 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale                           53-01  
 19 Cesario, Tessa               Walkersville                      52-11  
 20 Heflin, Erica                Washington                        51-08  
 21 Keyser, Jordin               Winters Mill           45-00      51-07  
 22 Cox, Brooke                  Winters Mill           45-00      51-06  
 23 Green, Kayla                 Tuscarora                         47-07  
 24 Edwards, Taylor              Perryville             55-00      45-00  
 25 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale                           44-05  
 26 Scheper, Melanie             Winters Mill           45-00      43-07  
 27 Burlin, Holly                Perryville             55-00      43-01  
 28 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore                         37-00  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinguelewa, Abraham          Clarksburg            120-00     128-06  
  2 Belcher, Michael             Urbana                100-00     127-08  
  3 Appiah, NanaKofi             C.H. Flowers          100-00     125-05  
  4 Cox, Tyler                   Winters Mill          125-00     114-03  
  5 Fiscus, Zach                 Clarksburg            115-00     110-04  
  6 Nichols, Dalton              Urbana                 80-00     109-05  
  7 Kuhn, Ben                    Perryville            115-00     108-03  
  8 Gill, Riley                  Oakdale                          106-10  
  9 Williams, Anthony            C.H. Flowers           80-00     106-08  
 10 Opiekun, Joseph              Clarksburg            115-00     106-04  
 11 Cassels, Brendan             Walkersville          110-00     102-01  
 12 Neal, Drew                   Mount Saint            90-00      94-00  
 13 Berteling, John              Urbana                 80-00      93-09  
 14 Cain, Teryl                  Perryville             89-00      93-08  
 15 Parker, Danny                Walter Johns          125-00      93-01  
 16 Bortz, Gregg                 Tuscarora                         89-04  
 17 Yacoubian, John              Oakdale                           82-07  
 18 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore                         81-08  
 18 Cissel, Colson               Mount Airy C                      81-08  
 20 Carter, Christian            Mount Saint           100-00      78-10  
 21 Zarynow, Alexander           Winston Chur           86-10      76-04  
 22 Cope, Kasey                  Tuscarora                         75-09  
 23 Jangro, Connor               Mount Saint            95-00      75-04  
 24 Seymour, Tanner              Walkersville          100-00      74-07  
 25 Harvey, Devin                Walter Johns          100-00      72-00  
 26 Saucedo, Leo                 Walter Johns          100-00      71-08  
 27 Hickey, Ben                  Mount Airy C                      69-08  
 28 Bowlin, Paul                 Washington                        68-02  
 29 Lavallee, Quentein           Washington                        67-00  
 29 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale                           67-00  
 31 Ventura, Walter              Tuscarora                         66-00  
 32 Knox, Ian                    Perryville             81-00      63-08  
 33 Smith, Nate                  Linganore                         62-05  
 34 Heschl, William              Winters Mill           60-00      61-00  
 35 Cochran, Joshua              C.H. Flowers                      58-02  
 36 Brunty, Jody                 Walkersville           80-00      57-04  
 37 Deychman, Nathan             Winston Chur           55-00      56-11  
 38 Moxley, Ryan                 Winters Mill           60-00      46-08  
 -- Correa, Vincent              Winston Chur           60-00        DNS  
 -- Donahue, EJ                  Linganore                           DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                      9-10.00   10   
  2 Linganore, Field Relay       Linganore                       9-06.00    8   
  3 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                    9-02.00    6   
  4 Winston Churchill, Field     Winston Chur                    9-00.00    5   
  5 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                    8-10.00    3   
  5 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                          8-10.00    3   
  5 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                      8-10.00    3   
  8 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                       4-00.00    1   
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        11-08.00   10   
  2 Mt. St. Joseph, Field Re     Mount Saint                    10-10.00    8   
  3 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         10-08.00    6   
  4 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     10-02.00    5   
  5 Churchill, Field Relay       Winston Chur                    9-08.00    4   
  6 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                      5-06.00    3   
  7 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                    5-04.00    1.50
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     16-00.00   10   
  2 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                    8-06.00    7   
  2 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                      8-06.00    7   
  4 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                          7-06.00    5   
  5 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                    6-06.00    4   
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        24-06.00   10   
  2 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     22-00.00    8   
  3 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         19-00.00    6   
  4 Mt. St. Joseph, Field Re     Mount Saint                    16-00.00    5   
  5 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                      8-06.00    4   
  6 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                    7-00.00    3   
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        31-05.50   10   
  2 Winston Churchill, Field     Winston Chur                   30-08.25    8   
  3 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         29-07.50    6   
  4 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     28-05.50    5   
  5 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                      28-03.25    4   
  6 Chflowers, Field Relay       C.H. Flowers                   26-08.50    3   
  7 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     11-04.00    2   
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        38-03.75   10   
  2 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     37-04.75    8   
  3 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         36-07.25    6   
  4 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                   36-06.25    5   
  5 Winston Churchill, Field     Winston Chur                   35-04.25    4   
  6 Mt. St. Joseph, Field Re     Mount Saint                    34-11.25    3   
  7 Walter Johnson, Field Re     Walter Johns                   34-08.00    2   
  8 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     33-09.00    1   
  9 CH Flowers, Field Relay      C.H. Flowers                   32-04.50  
 10 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                      31-06.75  
 11 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                   25-09.50  
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        70-02.75   10   
  2 Winston Churchill, Field     Winston Chur                   65-07.50    8   
  3 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     62-09.25    6   
  4 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         57-03.25    5   
  5 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     57-01.75    4   
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        82-07.25   10   
  2 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         75-05.75    8   
  3 Mt. St. Joseph, Field Re     Mount Saint                    74-02.50    6   
  4 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                   74-01.50    5   
  5 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     74-01.25    4   
  6 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     71-09.75    3   
  7 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                   70-10.25    2   
  8 Winston Churchill, Field     Winston Chur                   70-06.75    1   
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chflowers, Field Relay       C.H. Flowers                     179-08   10   
  2 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                       155-00    8   
  3 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                           151-02    6   
  4 Washington, Field Relay      Washington                       145-08    5   
  5 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                     133-05    4   
  6 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                        123-02    3   
  7 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                     103-01    2   
  8 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                        98-09    1   
  9 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                           97-06  
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                       238-06   10   
  2 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                           236-01    8   
  3 CH Flowers, Field Relay      C.H. Flowers                     231-01    6   
  4 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                       201-11    5   
  5 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                     176-01    4   
  6 Mt. St. Joseph, Field Re     Mount Saint                      172-01    3   
  7 Walter Johnson, Field Re     Walter Johns                     165-01    2   
  8 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                        164-01    1   
  9 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                     160-04  
 10 Mt Airy Christian, Field     Mount Airy C                     150-02  
 11 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                          149-01  
 12 Linganore, Field Relay       Linganore                        143-01  
 13 Washington, Field Relay      Washington                       135-02  
 14 Winston Churchill, Field     Winston Chur                     132-02  
 -- Silver Oak, Field Relays     Silver Oak A                        DNS  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chflowers, Field Relay       C.H. Flowers                   65-02.25   10   
  2 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         54-09.50    8   
  3 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                   54-02.50    6   
  4 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                   53-05.25    5   
  5 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                      53-02.00    4   
  6 Washington, Field Relay      Washington                     52-03.25    3   
  7 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     51-10.50    2   
  8 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     45-08.00    1   
  9 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        42-00.50  
 10 Linganore, Field Relay       Linganore                      42-00.25  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg, Field Relay      Clarksburg                     81-08.50   10   
  2 CH Flowers, Field Relay      C.H. Flowers                   76-08.25    8   
  3 Mt. St. Joseph, Field Re     Mount Saint                    75-11.00    6   
  4 Urbana, Field Relay          Urbana                         74-10.75    5   
  5 Walkersville, Field Rela     Walkersville                   69-06.50    4   
  6 Oakdale, Field Relay         Oakdale                        68-01.50    3   
  7 Walter Johnson, Field Re     Walter Johns                   67-00.75    2   
  8 Tuscarora, Field Relay       Tuscarora                      66-08.00    1   
  9 Perryville, Field Relay      Perryville                     62-08.75  
 10 Mt Airy Christian, Field     Mount Airy C                   59-08.25  
 11 Linganore, Field Relay       Linganore                      58-02.75  
 12 Washington, Field Relay      Washington                     56-08.25  
 13 Winters Mill, Field Rela     Winters Mill                   56-03.50  
 14 Churchill, Field Relay       Winston Chur                   53-11.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                  78        1) C.H. Flowers               78   
    3) Urbana                      74        4) Winston Churchill          58   
    5) Tuscarora                   56        6) Walkersville               43   
    7) Walter Johnson              37        8) Oakdale                    34   
    9) Perryville                  33       10) Winters Mill               22   
   11) Linganore                   20       12) Washington                 18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Saint Joseph          91        2) Urbana                     77   
    3) Oakdale                     73        4) C.H. Flowers               71   
    5) Clarksburg                  56        6) Winston Churchill          43   
    7) Walkersville                36.50     8) Walter Johnson             34   
    9) Perryville                  30       10) Tuscarora                  22   
   11) Winters Mill                21.50    12) Linganore                   6   
   13) Silver Oak Academy           4       14) Mount Airy Christian Acad   2 



Return to Top

Email | About