MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg at Quince Orchard
Quince Orchard HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Quince Orchard
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2015-04-15

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit        Registered to: Seann Pelkey, Quince Orchard High School

                      Clarksburg @ Quince Orchard - 04/15/2015                       
                         Quince Orchard HS, Gaithersburg, MD                         

                     Varsity Women 100 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cierra Pyles           9 Clarksburg                16.3   NWI  1     5
  2 Naja McAdam           12 Clarksburg                17.5   NWI  1     3
  3 Abigail Potter        10 Quince Orchard            17.8   NWI  1     1
  4 Ryan Mitchell          9 Clarksburg               18.2h   NWI  2      
  5 Natalie Markoff        9 Quince Orchard            18.6   NWI  1      
  6 Yermina Morency       12 Clarksburg               20.2h   NWI  2      
  7 Angie Nselima         10 Clarksburg               21.1h   NWI  2      
  8 Mikayla Clark          9 Clarksburg               21.2h   NWI  2      
  9 Inez Dibonge           9 Clarksburg               21.5h   NWI  2      

              Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             10:38.0     5
  2 Clarksburg                                 10:52.0     0
  3 Quince Orchard                             12:32.0      

               Varsity Men 4x800 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                              8:35.0     5
  2 Clarksburg                                  8:38.0     0
  3 Quince Orchard                              9:34.0      
  4 Quince Orchard                              9:36.0      
  5 Quince Orchard                              9:57.0      
  6 Quince Orchard                             10:51.0      

                     Varsity Men 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dorian Jones          12 Quince Orchard           15.5h   NWI     5
  2 Bright Ofosu          12 Quince Orchard           15.7h   NWI     3
  3 Patrick Gaegler       12 Clarksburg               17.2h   NWI     1
  4 Gregory D'Elia        11 Quince Orchard           18.7h   NWI      
  5 JT Jirata             12 Clarksburg               19.1h   NWI      
  6 Evan Judge             9 Quince Orchard           20.4h   NWI      

                       Varsity Women 100 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexus Pyles          11 Clarksburg               12.6h   NWI  1     5
  2 Ashley Seymour        10 Quince Orchard           12.8h   NWI  1     3
  3 Cierra Pyles           9 Clarksburg               13.1h   NWI  1     1
  4 Taliah Hardie         11 Clarksburg               13.3h   NWI  1       .260
  4 Brionne Pyles         10 Clarksburg               13.3h   NWI  2       .260
  6 Julia Sloan            9 Quince Orchard           13.7h   NWI  3       .640
  7 Samantha Sullenger    12 Quince Orchard           13.7h   NWI  1       .660
  8 Alyssa Cypriano       12 Clarksburg               13.8h   NWI  2       .740
  9 Lauren Calvin         12 Quince Orchard           13.8h   NWI  1       .800
 10 Kayla Martin           9 Quince Orchard           13.9h   NWI  2       .810
 11 Tamar Thompson         9 Clarksburg               13.9h   NWI  6       .860
 12 Yermina Morency       12 Clarksburg               13.9h   NWI  2       .900
 13 Dana Freedman         10 Quince Orchard           14.0h   NWI  2       .910
 14 Katrina Menkis        11 Quince Orchard           14.0h   NWI  2       .970
 15 Keiyonna Owens         9 Quince Orchard           14.1h   NWI  4      
 16 Abigail Smith          9 Clarksburg               14.2h   NWI  3      
 17 Sydney Cauley          9 Quince Orchard           14.3h   NWI  3      
 18 Vivi Tran             11 Clarksburg               14.7h   NWI  4      
 19 Zipporah Bright       10 Quince Orchard           14.8h   NWI  4      
 20 Ryan Mitchell          9 Clarksburg               15.0h   NWI  3       .980
 20 Skye Joegriner         9 Quince Orchard           15.0h   NWI  5       .980
 22 Michelle Ting.        10 Quince Orchard           15.2h   NWI  5       .140
 23 Julianne Bernstein    10 Quince Orchard           15.2h   NWI  5       .150
 24 Daniela Gil           10 Quince Orchard           15.4h   NWI  5       .310
 24 Ambar Stokes          12 Quince Orchard           15.4h   NWI  6       .310
 26 Jessica Osbourne      10 Quince Orchard           15.4h   NWI  6       .330
 27 Jenef Allotey         10 Clarksburg               15.5h   NWI  3      
 28 Leslie Martinez        9 Clarksburg               15.9h   NWI  4      
 29 Jailene Mitchell Sant 10 Quince Orchard           16.3h   NWI  5      
 30 Camryn Hall           10 Clarksburg               16.4h   NWI  4      
 31 Elizabeth Hogenkamp   12 Quince Orchard           17.1h   NWI  3      
 32 Nabayit Bellete       10 Quince Orchard           17.9h   NWI  6      
 33 Kajal Vora             9 Quince Orchard           18.2h   NWI  5      
 34 Catherine Cassell     11 Quince Orchard           21.8h   NWI  4      

                        Varsity Men 100 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Sorra          12 Quince Orchard           11.0h   NWI  1     5
  2 Junior Martinez       12 Quince Orchard           11.4h   NWI  1     3
  3 Kurtis Bynum          12 Clarksburg               11.5h   NWI  1     1
  4 Jared Lee              9 Clarksburg               11.8h   NWI  1      
  5 Kendall Hampton       11 Quince Orchard           12.1h   NWI  2       .10
  6 Brian Wolford         12 Quince Orchard           12.1h   NWI  1       .80
  7 Greg Stuppard         11 Clarksburg               12.2h   NWI  1      
  8 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  10 Quince Orchard           12.4h   NWI  3      
  9 Peter Psallidas       11 Quince Orchard           12.5h   NWI  2       .420
 10 Kamil Williams        11 Quince Orchard           12.5h   NWI  2       .450
 11 Kunal Dharmadhikari   11 Clarksburg               12.6h   NWI  2      
 12 David Boakye          12 Clarksburg               12.8h   NWI  2      
 13 Tajir Horton          10 Quince Orchard           12.9h   NWI  4      
 14 Dylan Wells            9 Quince Orchard           13.1h   NWI  3      
 15 Ian Zeid              10 Quince Orchard           13.2h   NWI  3       .120
 16 Brandon Wolfe         11 Quince Orchard           13.2h   NWI  4       .130
 16 Zion Titus             9 Quince Orchard           13.2h   NWI  4       .130
 18 William Alexis        12 Quince Orchard           13.2h   NWI  3       .140
 19 Sean Chaikin          11 Quince Orchard           13.2h   NWI  3       .200
 20 Ben Cubert            11 Quince Orchard           13.3h   NWI  4       .250
 21 Nathaniel Baiden      11 Quince Orchard           13.3h   NWI  3       .260
 22 Gaines McKnight        9 Quince Orchard           13.6h   NWI  4       .570
 22 Yixin Xiao            10 Quince Orchard           13.6h   NWI  5       .570
 24 Austin Chau            9 Quince Orchard           13.8h   NWI  5      
 25 Brian Levitt          12 Quince Orchard           14.1h   NWI  5      
 26 Brayden Allemong       9 Quince Orchard           14.2h   NWI  4      
 27 Carlos Sanchez        10 Quince Orchard           14.3h   NWI  5      
 28 Austin Cain           12 Quince Orchard           14.4h   NWI  5      
 29 Akhil Lingayat         9 Clarksburg               14.8h   NWI  2      

                  Varsity Women 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucie Noall           12 Clarksburg             5:28.2h     5
  2 Cierra Wells          12 Quince Orchard         5:41.4h     3
  3 Maya Jacobson         10 Quince Orchard         5:47.4h     1
  4 Alyssa McCloskey       9 Clarksburg             5:50.6h      
  5 Holly Mordoff         11 Clarksburg             5:51.2h      
  6 Yasmine Boumaiz       11 Clarksburg             5:51.4h      
  7 Isabelle Sajonia       9 Quince Orchard         5:51.6h      
  8 Keegan Van Wert       12 Quince Orchard         6:22.2h      
  9 Megan Mosesman        10 Clarksburg             6:27.6h      
 10 Zoey Cain             12 Quince Orchard         6:36.7h      
 11 Elizabeth Cassell      9 Quince Orchard         6:37.7h      
 12 Maria Pisano          10 Clarksburg             6:40.1h      
 13 Bridget Arensmeyer     9 Clarksburg             6:42.9h      
 14 Bryn Forrest           9 Clarksburg             6:50.1h      
 15 Alaina Froh           12 Quince Orchard         6:53.2h      
 16 Patricia Dirlam       10 Quince Orchard         6:54.9h      
 17 Alexandra Onsi        11 Quince Orchard         6:57.3h      
 18 Giulia Alvaringa       9 Clarksburg             6:58.3h      
 19 Hannah Pearlstein     10 Quince Orchard         7:26.8h      
 20 Vicky Liu              9 Quince Orchard         7:34.7h      
 21 Amanda Miller          9 Clarksburg             7:47.0h      

                   Varsity Men 1600 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            11 Quince Orchard         4:48.7h     5
  2 Ben Thoms             12 Quince Orchard         4:50.7h     3
  3 Michael Thomas        11 Clarksburg             4:53.5h     1
  4 Ethan Mara             9 Quince Orchard         4:59.8h      
  5 Eli Holmstead         10 Quince Orchard         5:02.4h      
  6 Christopher Nyborg    11 Quince Orchard         5:03.0h      
  7 Hardik Dhanak         12 Clarksburg             5:07.4h      
  8 Christian McCann      11 Quince Orchard         5:14.0h      
  9 Jacob Latour          12 Quince Orchard         5:15.4h      
 10 Alex Wonnacott        11 Quince Orchard         5:16.1h      
 11 Elias Siressa         10 Clarksburg             5:17.9h      
 12 Matthew Owens         10 Quince Orchard         5:19.1h      
 13 Nicholas Youngs       12 Quince Orchard         5:19.9h      
 14 Manuel Javier          9 Quince Orchard         5:21.9h      
 15 Chris Thoms            9 Quince Orchard         5:22.5h      
 16 Yonatan Babore        10 Quince Orchard         5:25.4h      
 17 Joseph Opiekun        12 Clarksburg             5:27.6h      
 18 Jonathan Botello       9 Clarksburg             5:29.4h      
 19 Daniel Lee            10 Quince Orchard         5:37.5h      
 20 Philippe Castillo     10 Quince Orchard         5:37.9h      
 21 Stefano Santini       11 Quince Orchard         5:38.4h      
 22 Justin Hang            9 Clarksburg             5:47.8h      
 23 Chilufya Mumba        11 Clarksburg             5:56.4h      
 24 Jason McFadden         9 Quince Orchard         5:58.2h      
 25 Clark Smith           11 Clarksburg             5:59.9h      
 26 Alex Krylyuk          12 Quince Orchard         6:01.1h      
 27 Christopher Neylon     9 Quince Orchard         6:03.4h      
 28 Nick Dyal              9 Clarksburg             6:08.6h      
 29 Daniel Herrera         9 Clarksburg             6:11.4h      
 30 Adam Levey            10 Quince Orchard         6:11.7h      
 31 Jacob Beard            9 Quince Orchard         6:14.8h      
 32 Alwin Chen             9 Clarksburg             6:18.6h      
 33 Rene Mugabo           10 Quince Orchard         6:19.8h      
 34 Hunter Bunai          12 Quince Orchard         6:20.8h      
 35 Josh Shin             10 Clarksburg             6:22.8h      
 36 John Wu               11 Clarksburg             6:23.6h      
 37 Harrison Leonard      10 Quince Orchard         6:31.3h      

              Varsity Women 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                                 1:49.0h     5
  2 Quince Orchard                             1:53.5h     0
  3 Quince Orchard                             2:00.5h      

               Varsity Men 4x200 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             1:35.6h     5
  2 Clarksburg                                 1:40.5h     0

                    Varsity Women 400 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shea McCloskey        11 Clarksburg             1:02.4h  1     5
  2 Lily Lippert           9 Clarksburg             1:04.5h  1     3
  3 Julia Sloan            9 Quince Orchard         1:05.0h  1     1
  4 Stephanie Shin        12 Quince Orchard         1:09.1h  2      
  5 Alyssa McCloskey       9 Clarksburg             1:09.5h  1      
  6 Corrine McCloskey     11 Clarksburg             1:12.9h  2      
  7 Leah Cypriano         10 Clarksburg             1:13.3h  2      
  8 Miya Mozie             9 Clarksburg             1:13.8h  2      
  9 Sydney Cauley          9 Quince Orchard         1:14.5h  2      
 10 Julianne Bernstein    10 Quince Orchard         1:16.7h  1      
 11 Brianna Dunmyer       10 Quince Orchard         1:17.6h  1      
 12 Emily Sellers          9 Quince Orchard         1:18.1h  2      
 13 Abee Tariq            10 Quince Orchard         1:18.5h  2      
 14 Vivi Tran             11 Clarksburg             1:19.1h  2      
 15 Catherine Cassell     11 Quince Orchard         1:19.8h  2      
 16 Maya Rodriguez         9 Quince Orchard         1:21.8h  2      
 17 Heidi Ramlal           9 Clarksburg             1:27.4h  2      

                     Varsity Men 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Sorra          12 Quince Orchard           49.9h  1     5
  2 Jonathan Mosquera     12 Clarksburg               54.5h  1     3
  3 John DeReggi          10 Clarksburg               54.8h  2     1
  4 Fred Schellhase       12 Clarksburg               55.1h  1      
  5 Kyle Valdivia         11 Clarksburg               55.5h  1      
  6 Peter Psallidas       11 Quince Orchard           59.7h  1      
  7 Demetrius Sye         11 Clarksburg               59.9h  2      
  8 Nils Lofgren          12 Quince Orchard         1:00.1h  1      
  9 Josh Ofosu             9 Quince Orchard         1:00.7h  3      
 10 Joshua Majano         10 Clarksburg             1:01.6h  2      
 11 Sean Chaikin          11 Quince Orchard         1:01.7h  3      
 12 Andrew Poulson        12 Quince Orchard         1:03.1h  3      
 13 Gaines McKnight        9 Quince Orchard         1:04.5h  2      
 14 Yixin Xiao            10 Quince Orchard         1:04.9h  3      
 15 Brandon Wolfe         11 Quince Orchard         1:05.7h  3      
 16 William Alexis        12 Quince Orchard         1:06.1h  2      
 17 Brayden Allemong       9 Quince Orchard         1:06.4h  3      
 18 Ian Zeid              10 Quince Orchard         1:06.6h  2      
 19 David Boakye          12 Clarksburg             1:06.7h  3      
 20 Austin Chau            9 Quince Orchard         1:07.5h  3      
 21 Ben Cubert            11 Quince Orchard         1:08.3h  3      
 22 Daniel Herrera         9 Clarksburg             1:11.3h  3      
 23 Jeremiah Castillo     11 Clarksburg             1:22.3h  3      

                  Varsity Women 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cierra Wells          12 Quince Orchard        12:39.7h     5
  2 Maya Jacobson         10 Quince Orchard        12:40.3h     3
  3 Isabelle Sajonia       9 Quince Orchard        12:47.2h     1
  4 Holly Mordoff         11 Clarksburg            12:56.4h      
  5 Faith Shive            9 Clarksburg            13:28.4h      
  6 Keegan Van Wert       12 Quince Orchard        14:07.7h      
  7 Maria Pisano          10 Clarksburg            14:35.3h      
  8 Elizabeth Cassell      9 Quince Orchard        14:49.2h      
  9 Alaina Froh           12 Quince Orchard        15:07.3h      
 10 Alexandra Onsi        11 Quince Orchard        15:29.1h      
 11 Patricia Dirlam       10 Quince Orchard        15:37.7h      
 12 Amanda Miller          9 Clarksburg            17:40.2h      

                   Varsity Men 3200 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            11 Quince Orchard        10:51.4h     5
  2 Ben Thoms             12 Quince Orchard        10:51.7h     3
  3 Michael Thomas        11 Clarksburg            10:52.3h     1
  4 Ethan Mara             9 Quince Orchard        10:57.4h      
  5 Mir Pandya            11 Clarksburg            10:58.7h      
  6 Christian McCann      11 Quince Orchard        11:07.4h      
  7 Chris Thoms            9 Quince Orchard        11:12.4h      
  8 Hardik Dhanak         12 Clarksburg            11:16.4h      
  9 Matthew Owens         10 Quince Orchard        11:29.7h      
 10 Elias Siressa         10 Clarksburg            11:50.7h      
 11 Jacob Latour          12 Quince Orchard        11:53.0h      
 12 Christopher Nyborg    11 Quince Orchard        11:53.9h      
 13 Eli Holmstead         10 Quince Orchard        11:58.6h      
 14 Alex Wonnacott        11 Quince Orchard        12:19.4h      
 15 Yonatan Babore        10 Quince Orchard        12:22.4h      
 16 Philippe Castillo     10 Quince Orchard        12:48.2h      
 17 Justin Hang            9 Clarksburg            12:51.7h      
 18 Manuel Javier          9 Quince Orchard        13:05.6h      
 19 Daniel Lee            10 Quince Orchard        13:06.7h      
 20 Chilufya Mumba        11 Clarksburg            13:11.3h      
 21 Stefano Santini       11 Quince Orchard        13:23.9h      
 22 Jason McFadden         9 Quince Orchard        13:32.6h      
 23 Alex Krylyuk          12 Quince Orchard        13:43.1h      
 24 John Wu               11 Clarksburg            14:12.0h      
 25 Jacob Beard            9 Quince Orchard        14:27.6h      
 26 Rene Mugabo           10 Quince Orchard        14:27.9h      
 27 Adam Levey            10 Quince Orchard        15:11.8h      

                  Varsity Women 300 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexus Pyles          11 Clarksburg                45.8  1     5
  2 Brionne Pyles         10 Clarksburg                50.9  1     3
  3 Natalie Markoff        9 Quince Orchard            52.0  1     1
  4 Abigail Potter        10 Quince Orchard            53.1  1      
  5 Angie Nselima         10 Clarksburg               55.4h  2      
  6 Inez Dibonge           9 Clarksburg               56.6h  2      
  7 Nonie Okoye            9 Clarksburg               59.8h  2      
  8 Yermina Morency       12 Clarksburg             1:00.3h  2      
  9 Ryan Mitchell          9 Clarksburg             1:02.2h  2      
 10 Mikayla Clark          9 Clarksburg             1:05.9h  2      

                   Varsity Men 300 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kurtis Bynum          12 Clarksburg               40.1h  1     5
  2 Dorian Jones          12 Quince Orchard           40.3h  1     3
  3 Timothy Matthews      12 Clarksburg               44.0h  1     1
  4 Gregory D'Elia        11 Quince Orchard           45.5h  1      
  5 JT Jirata             12 Clarksburg               46.2h  2      
  6 Bright Ofosu          12 Quince Orchard           46.6h  2      
  7 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  10 Quince Orchard           49.9h  2      
  8 Evan Judge             9 Quince Orchard           51.0h  2      
  9 Aidan Cordle           9 Quince Orchard           58.7h  2      

                       Varsity Women 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Seymour        10 Quince Orchard           26.9h   NWI  1     5
  2 Cierra Pyles           9 Clarksburg               27.4h   NWI  1     3
  3 Julia Sloan            9 Quince Orchard           28.0h   NWI  2     1
  4 Tamar Thompson         9 Clarksburg               28.2h   NWI  1      
  5 Torian Wright         12 Quince Orchard           28.7h   NWI  3      
  6 Dana Freedman         10 Quince Orchard           28.8h   NWI  1      
  7 Samantha Sullenger    12 Quince Orchard           28.9h   NWI  1       .850
  8 Lily Lippert           9 Clarksburg               28.9h   NWI  1       .890
  9 Alyssa Cypriano       12 Clarksburg               29.1h   NWI  2      
 10 Katrina Menkis        11 Quince Orchard           29.7h   NWI  4      
 11 Keiyonna Owens         9 Quince Orchard           30.3h   NWI  6      
 12 Abigail Smith          9 Clarksburg               30.4h   NWI  2      
 13 Megan Mosesman        10 Clarksburg               30.5h   NWI  3      
 14 Sydney Cauley          9 Quince Orchard           30.7h   NWI  2      
 15 Zipporah Bright       10 Quince Orchard           31.0h   NWI  4      
 16 Leah Cypriano         10 Clarksburg               31.4h   NWI  3      
 17 Miya Mozie             9 Clarksburg               31.6h   NWI  2       .590
 17 Denise Genfi          10 Quince Orchard           31.6h   NWI  4       .590
 19 Yekta Kamali           9 Quince Orchard           32.1h   NWI  3      
 20 Leslie Martinez        9 Clarksburg               32.3h   NWI  3      
 21 Skye Joegriner         9 Quince Orchard           32.5h   NWI  2      
 22 Julianne Bernstein    10 Quince Orchard           32.6h   NWI  5      
 23 Michelle Ting.        10 Quince Orchard           32.8h   NWI  4      
 24 Catherine Cassell     11 Quince Orchard           33.1h   NWI  3      
 25 Jessica Osbourne      10 Quince Orchard           33.3h   NWI  5       .220
 26 Briana Lewis          10 Quince Orchard           33.3h   NWI  5       .270
 27 Ambar Stokes          12 Quince Orchard           33.4h   NWI  5      
 28 Vera Andreeva          9 Quince Orchard           33.5h   NWI  5      
 29 Kukua Amissah Arthur  10 Quince Orchard           33.7h   NWI  4      
 30 Abee Tariq            10 Quince Orchard           34.2h   NWI  6      
 31 Jailene Mitchell Sant 10 Quince Orchard           35.8h   NWI  5      
 32 Nabayit Bellete       10 Quince Orchard           38.1h   NWI  6      
 33 Kajal Vora             9 Quince Orchard           38.8h   NWI  6      
 34 Elizabeth Hogenkamp   12 Quince Orchard           42.3h   NWI  4      

                        Varsity Men 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Sorra          12 Quince Orchard           22.5h   NWI  1     5
  2 Junior Martinez       12 Quince Orchard           23.5h   NWI  1     3
  3 Jose Cruz Tapia       12 Quince Orchard           23.9h   NWI  1     1
  4 Chris Spiess          11 Clarksburg               24.8h   NWI  1      
  5 Dylan Bikim           11 Quince Orchard           25.0h   NWI  2      
  6 Timothy Matthews      12 Clarksburg               25.3h   NWI  2       .240
  7 Kendall Hampton       11 Quince Orchard           25.3h   NWI  2       .250
  8 Greg Stuppard         11 Clarksburg               25.6h   NWI  1      
  9 Dylan Wells            9 Quince Orchard           25.7h   NWI  4       .660
 10 Patrick Gaegler       12 Clarksburg               25.7h   NWI  1       .680
 11 Peter Psallidas       11 Quince Orchard           26.2h   NWI  4       .150
 12 Josh Ofosu             9 Quince Orchard           26.2h   NWI  5       .160
 13 JT Jirata             12 Clarksburg               26.6h   NWI  2      
 14 Kunal Dharmadhikari   11 Clarksburg               26.7h   NWI  2       .660
 14 Kamil Williams        11 Quince Orchard           26.7h   NWI  2       .660
 16 Yixin Xiao            10 Quince Orchard           27.1h   NWI  3       .10
 17 William Alexis        12 Quince Orchard           27.1h   NWI  3       .60
 18 Joshua Majano         10 Clarksburg               27.1h   NWI  3       .90
 19 Tajir Horton          10 Quince Orchard           27.6h   NWI  3      
 20 Nathaniel Baiden      11 Quince Orchard           27.7h   NWI  5      
 21 Brandon Wolfe         11 Quince Orchard           27.8h   NWI  6       .720
 22 John Bikim             9 Quince Orchard           27.8h   NWI  5       .760
 23 Ben Cubert            11 Quince Orchard           27.8h   NWI  4       .770
 24 Zion Titus             9 Quince Orchard           27.9h   NWI  5      
 25 Gaines McKnight        9 Quince Orchard           28.0h   NWI  4      
 26 Sean Chaikin          11 Quince Orchard           28.6h   NWI  4      
 27 Ian Zeid              10 Quince Orchard           28.8h   NWI  3      
 28 Brayden Allemong       9 Quince Orchard           28.9h   NWI  5      
 29 Austin Chau            9 Quince Orchard           29.1h   NWI  5       .20
 30 Brian Levitt          12 Quince Orchard           29.1h   NWI  6       .90
 31 Austin Cain           12 Quince Orchard           29.8h   NWI  6      
 32 Carlos Sanchez        10 Quince Orchard           30.4h   NWI  6      
 33 Akhil Lingayat         9 Clarksburg               31.4h   NWI  3      
 34 Jeremiah Castillo     11 Clarksburg               36.4h   NWI  4      

                   Varsity Women 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shea McCloskey        11 Clarksburg              2:28.7     5
  2 Lucie Noall           12 Clarksburg              2:29.5     3
  3 Sabriana Carpenter    11 Clarksburg              2:37.3     1
  4 Yasmine Boumaiz       11 Clarksburg              2:39.5      
  5 Cierra Wells          12 Quince Orchard          2:47.5      
  6 Isabelle Sajonia       9 Quince Orchard          2:48.6      
  7 Faith Shive            9 Clarksburg              3:01.6      
  8 Bridget Arensmeyer     9 Clarksburg              3:02.8      
  9 Bryn Forrest           9 Clarksburg              3:03.4      
 10 Corrine McCloskey     11 Clarksburg              3:04.4      
 11 Brianna Dunmyer       10 Quince Orchard          3:04.9      
 12 Emily Sellers          9 Quince Orchard          3:08.2      
 13 Alaina Froh           12 Quince Orchard          3:09.1      
 14 Elizabeth Cassell      9 Quince Orchard          3:11.2      
 15 Patricia Dirlam       10 Quince Orchard          3:13.6      
 16 Giulia Alvaringa       9 Clarksburg              3:14.5      
 17 Alexandra Onsi        11 Quince Orchard          3:23.5      
 18 Heidi Ramlal           9 Clarksburg              3:31.9      
 19 Maya Rodriguez         9 Quince Orchard          3:37.9      
 20 Vicky Liu              9 Quince Orchard          3:38.7      

                    Varsity Men 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Walsh            11 Quince Orchard          2:03.4     5
  2 Jonathan Mosquera     12 Clarksburg              2:04.8     3
  3 John DeReggi          10 Clarksburg              2:13.0     1
  4 Jacob Latour          12 Quince Orchard          2:14.6      
  5 Mir Pandya            11 Clarksburg              2:15.3      
  6 Ben Thoms             12 Quince Orchard          2:18.6      
  7 Eli Holmstead         10 Quince Orchard          2:22.3      
  8 Yonatan Babore        10 Quince Orchard          2:22.9      
  9 Jonathan Botello       9 Clarksburg              2:23.4      
 10 Demetrius Sye         11 Clarksburg              2:25.9      
 11 Christian McCann      11 Quince Orchard          2:26.4      
 12 Ethan Mara             9 Quince Orchard          2:28.5      
 13 Joseph Opiekun        12 Clarksburg              2:28.9      
 14 Alex Wonnacott        11 Quince Orchard          2:30.9      
 15 Daniel Lee            10 Quince Orchard          2:31.9      
 16 Philippe Castillo     10 Quince Orchard          2:32.7      
 17 Chris Thoms            9 Quince Orchard          2:35.5      
 18 Andrew Poulson        12 Quince Orchard          2:38.7      
 19 Christopher Nyborg    11 Quince Orchard          2:44.1      
 20 Nick Dyal              9 Clarksburg              2:46.3      
 21 Clark Smith           11 Clarksburg              2:46.8      
 22 Stefano Santini       11 Quince Orchard          2:47.1      
 23 Alex Krylyuk          12 Quince Orchard          2:53.6      
 24 Joseph Mott           10 Quince Orchard          2:57.8      
 25 Josh Shin             10 Clarksburg              2:59.4      
 26 Jacob Beard            9 Quince Orchard          3:04.0      
 27 Jason McFadden         9 Quince Orchard          3:07.5      
 28 Adam Levey            10 Quince Orchard          3:12.2      

              Varsity Women 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                               52.7h     5
  2 Clarksburg                                   53.8h     0
  3 Quince Orchard                               58.3h      

               Varsity Men 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                                   45.5h     5
  2 Quince Orchard                               49.6h     0
  3 Quince Orchard                               49.7h      
 dq Clarksburg                                      NT      

              Varsity Women 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                                 4:20.2h     5
  2 Quince Orchard                             4:27.5h     0

               Varsity Men 4x400 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                                 3:51.4h     5
  2 Quince Orchard                             4:14.3h     0
  3 Quince Orchard                             4:16.9h      

                       Varsity Women Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paige Evans           10 Clarksburg            31-09.00   NWI     5
  2 Sarah Louk            10 Clarksburg            30-07.50   NWI     3
  3 Brionna Palmer        10 Clarksburg            30-05.00   NWI     1
  4 Kukua Amissah Arthur  10 Quince Orchard        29-11.00   NWI      
  5 Madison Wellinghoff   10 Quince Orchard        29-00.00   NWI      

                         Varsity Men Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Junior Martinez       12 Quince Orchard        21-03.00   NWI     5
  2 Dorian Jones          12 Quince Orchard        20-00.00   NWI     3
  3 Fred Schellhase       12 Clarksburg            17-08.00   NWI     1
  4 Jose Cruz Tapia       12 Quince Orchard        17-05.00   NWI      
  5 Chris Leby            11 Clarksburg            17-05.00   NWI      
  6 Dayvon Howard         12 Clarksburg            16-05.00   NWI      
  7 Nathaniel Baiden      11 Quince Orchard        14-08.00   NWI      
  8 Greg Stuppard         11 Clarksburg            13-00.75   NWI      
fou Bright Ofosu          12 Quince Orchard              ND            

                        Varsity Women Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Louk            10 Clarksburg            15-00.00   NWI     5
  2 Ashley Seymour        10 Quince Orchard        13-02.00   NWI     3
  3 Ashley Mohan          11 Clarksburg            13-00.00   NWI     1
  4 Vivi Tran             11 Clarksburg            12-04.00   NWI      
  5 Vera Andreeva          9 Quince Orchard        12-02.75   NWI      
  6 Kayla Martin           9 Quince Orchard        12-00.00   NWI      
  7 Kukua Amissah Arthur  10 Quince Orchard        11-07.00   NWI      

                        Varsity Men Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dorian Jones          12 Quince Orchard        45-00.00   NWI     5
  2 Bright Ofosu          12 Quince Orchard        40-06.00   NWI     3
  3 Jeff McInnis          11 Clarksburg            39-09.00   NWI     1
  4 Chris Leby            11 Clarksburg            39-02.00   NWI      
  5 Dayvon Howard         12 Clarksburg            38-02.00   NWI      
  6 Nathaniel Baiden      11 Quince Orchard        30-09.00   NWI      
  7 Aidan Cordle           9 Quince Orchard        30-05.00   NWI      
  8 Sean Soko             11 Clarksburg            29-04.50   NWI      

                     Varsity Women High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naja McAdam           12 Clarksburg             5-06.00     5
  2 Madison Wellinghoff   10 Quince Orchard         4-08.00     3
  3 Denise Genfi          10 Quince Orchard         4-04.00   0.5
  3 Yekta Kamali           9 Quince Orchard         4-04.00   0.5
  3 Natalie Markoff        9 Quince Orchard         4-04.00      
  6 Briana Lewis          10 Quince Orchard         4-02.00      
  7 Lily Lippert           9 Clarksburg             4-00.00      

                      Varsity Men High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan Bikim           11 Quince Orchard         6-04.00     5
  2 Gregory D'Elia        11 Quince Orchard         5-08.00     3
  3 Dayvon Howard         12 Clarksburg             5-02.00     1
  4 Josh Ofosu             9 Quince Orchard         5-00.00      
 nh Sean Soko             11 Clarksburg                  NH      
 nh Chris Leby            11 Clarksburg                  NH      
 nh Jeff McInnis          11 Clarksburg                  NH      
 nh John Bikim             9 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Demetrius Sye         11 Clarksburg                  NH      

                    Varsity Women Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paige Evans           10 Clarksburg             9-00.00     5
  2 Keegan Van Wert       12 Quince Orchard         7-06.00     3
  3 Sarah Louk            10 Clarksburg             6-06.00     1
  4 Maya Jacobson         10 Quince Orchard         6-06.00      
 nh Camryn Hall           10 Clarksburg                  NH      
 nh Catherine Cassell     11 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Michelle Ting.        10 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Hannah Pearlstein     10 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Patricia Dirlam       10 Quince Orchard              NH      

                     Varsity Men Pole Vault                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Spiess          11 Clarksburg            11-00.00     5
  2 Tim Santosa           12 Clarksburg             9-00.00     3
  3 Patrick Gaegler       12 Clarksburg             8-06.00     1
  4 Brian Levitt          12 Quince Orchard         8-00.00      
 nh Matthew Owens         10 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Andrew Poulson        12 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Kyle Yi               11 Clarksburg                  NH      
 nh Justin Hang            9 Clarksburg                  NH      

                     Varsity Women Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexus Pyles          11 Clarksburg            33-06.00     5
  2 Justina Ababio        11 Clarksburg            33-04.00     3
  3 Aissa Toure           12 Clarksburg            32-02.00     1
  4 Xanthi Limber          9 Clarksburg            30-04.00      
  5 Nako Caternor         12 Clarksburg            28-00.00      
  6 Heather Ramlal        12 Clarksburg            24-00.00      
  7 Heather Calvin        10 Quince Orchard        23-05.00      
  8 Aminat Giwa            9 Clarksburg            23-03.00      
  9 Khaddijatou Jallow    11 Clarksburg            20-05.00      

                      Varsity Men Shot Put                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Vernick          12 Quince Orchard        51-09.00     5
  2 Tajai Romano          11 Clarksburg            43-10.50     3
  3 Abraham Kinguelewa    12 Clarksburg            41-11.00     1
  4 Shane Williams        12 Clarksburg            41-06.50      
  5 Zach Fiscus           11 Clarksburg            41-04.50      
  6 Tyler Enceneat        11 Quince Orchard        37-01.00      
  7 Brian Wolford         12 Quince Orchard        36-06.00      
  8 Liam Walsh            11 Quince Orchard        35-11.00      
  9 Danny Henn            11 Quince Orchard        32-09.50      
 10 Hunter Bunai          12 Quince Orchard        32-02.00      
 11 Nashon Waters          9 Clarksburg            32-00.00      
 12 Julio Abreu           11 Quince Orchard        30-03.50      
 13 Shammah Sabwa         11 Clarksburg            30-00.00      
 14 Jake Skimmons         11 Quince Orchard        25-09.00      
 15 William Dubois        10 Quince Orchard        25-04.00      

                   Varsity Women Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aissa Toure           12 Clarksburg              106-10     5
  2 Xanthi Limber          9 Clarksburg              100-04     3
  3 Nako Caternor         12 Clarksburg               73-10     1
  4 Justina Ababio        11 Clarksburg               71-01      
  5 Heather Ramlal        12 Clarksburg               65-00      
  6 Heather Calvin        10 Quince Orchard           62-02      
  7 Aminat Giwa            9 Clarksburg               53-05      
  8 Khaddijatou Jallow    11 Clarksburg               44-09      

                    Varsity Men Discus Throw                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abraham Kinguelewa    12 Clarksburg              141-04     5
  2 Noah Vernick          12 Quince Orchard          131-07     3
  3 Zach Fiscus           11 Clarksburg              129-02     1
  4 Joseph Opiekun        12 Clarksburg              123-07      
  5 Shane Williams        12 Clarksburg              107-01      
  6 Tyler Enceneat        11 Quince Orchard           99-05      
  7 Tajai Romano          11 Clarksburg               94-10      
  8 Danny Henn            11 Quince Orchard           89-07      
  9 Liam Walsh            11 Quince Orchard           88-08      
 10 Shammah Sabwa         11 Clarksburg               83-07      
 11 Tim Santosa           12 Clarksburg               79-02      
 12 Hunter Bunai          12 Quince Orchard           76-08      
 13 Brian Wolford         12 Quince Orchard           71-03      
 14 Jake Skimmons         11 Quince Orchard           62-09      
 15 William Dubois        10 Quince Orchard           62-04      
 16 Nashon Waters          9 Clarksburg               58-08      
 17 Julio Abreu           11 Quince Orchard           55-07      



             Varsity  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                  101    17   14   16   10   18   26    0  
  2 Quince Orchard              45     10   13    2   10    0  10.5   0  


             Varsity  Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              96     22   21   11   10    8   24    0  
  2 Clarksburg                  50      5    6    7   10   10   12    0


Return to Top

Email | About