MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Whitman at R. Montgomery
R. Montgomery HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Richard Montgomery
Rockville, Maryland
2015-04-15

Results from athletic.net

Varsity - Mens
1. Richard Montgomery 106 
2. Walt Whitman 35 


 Varsity - Womens
1. Richard Montgomery 92 
2. Walt Whitman 45 


 Mens Results 

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Sebastien Vainqueur 11.30 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Alex Fehlinger 11.40 Richard Montgomery  
3. 12 Justin Leonard 11.50 Richard Montgomery  
4. 10 Cyrus Miller 11.90 Richard Montgomery  
5. 10 Enrique Zuniga 12.00 Richard Montgomery  
6. 12 Neville Gaynor 12.10 Richard Montgomery  
6. 10 Michael Gorman 12.10 Walt Whitman  
6. 12 Joshua Dyson 12.10 Richard Montgomery  
9. 12 Benjamin Schloss 12.20 Walt Whitman  
10. 11 Toussaint Rodgers 12.30 Richard Montgomery  
10. 10 Drew Byrd 12.30 Richard Montgomery  
12. 10 Dylan Madden 12.40 Walt Whitman  
12. 11 Marcos Solloso 12.40 Walt Whitman  
14. 12 Christian Tioduong 12.50 Richard Montgomery  
14. 10 Sean Moadel 12.50 Walt Whitman  
14. 11 Nathaniel Gillman 12.50 Richard Montgomery  
17. 11 Vince de Gravelles 12.60 Walt Whitman  
17. 11 Ethan Putnam 12.60 Walt Whitman  
17. 9 Zion Tyler 12.60 Richard Montgomery  
17. 9 Viduth Yakeem 12.60 Richard Montgomery  
17. 10 Jack Feigin 12.60 Walt Whitman  
22. 10 Kevin Cobb 12.70 Richard Montgomery  
22. 12 Andrew Rubin 12.70 Walt Whitman  
22. 10 Jeffrey Wong 12.70 Richard Montgomery  
22. 11 Daniel Alexander 12.70 Richard Montgomery  
22. 10 Sebastian Nichols 12.70 Walt Whitman  
27. 9 Diego Karns 12.80 Walt Whitman  
27. 9 John Luo 12.80 Richard Montgomery  
29. 9 Daryn Alexander 12.90 Richard Montgomery  
30. 12 Michael Pedowitz 13.00 Richard Montgomery  
30. 10 David Isaacs 13.00 Walt Whitman  
30. 9 Carlos Richardson 13.00 Walt Whitman  
33. 10 Ashish Patel 13.20 Richard Montgomery  
34. 10 Tobias Matus-Bond 13.30 Walt Whitman  
34. 9 Thomas Del Vecchio 13.30 Richard Montgomery  
36. 9 Connor Johnson 13.40 Walt Whitman  
37. 10 Harry Papaioannou 13.50 Walt Whitman  
37. 9 Christopher Colton 13.50 Walt Whitman  
39. 10 Ryan Nordheimer 13.60 Walt Whitman  
40. 12 Jeremy Stubbs 13.70 Richard Montgomery  
41. 9 Benjamin Blumenthal 13.80 Richard Montgomery  
41. 10 Joseph Li 13.80 Richard Montgomery  
43. 9 Max Coleman 18.40 Walt Whitman  

X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Norman Grey 23.90 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Justin Leonard 24.50 Richard Montgomery  
3. 10 Michael Gorman 24.70 Walt Whitman  
4. 12 Benjamin Schloss 24.90 Walt Whitman  
4. 11 Alex Page 24.90 Richard Montgomery  
6. 10 Amit Koppel 25.00 Richard Montgomery  
7. 11 Ethan Putnam 25.20 Walt Whitman  
8. 11 Jhordan Greene-Anugwom 25.30 Richard Montgomery  
9. 10 Jeffrey Wong 25.40 Richard Montgomery  
10. 12 Andrew Rubin 25.50 Walt Whitman  
11. 11 Toussaint Rodgers 25.70 Richard Montgomery  
12. 11 Sam Wasserman 25.80 Walt Whitman  
13. 11 Michael Ugwuonye 26.00 Richard Montgomery  
14. 10 Drew Byrd 26.10 Richard Montgomery  
15. 9 Viduth Yakeem 26.30 Richard Montgomery  
16. 9 Zion Tyler 26.50 Richard Montgomery  
17. 10 Ashish Patel 27.10 Richard Montgomery  
18. 9 Christopher Colton 27.60 Walt Whitman  
19. 10 Tobias Matus-Bond 27.70 Walt Whitman  
20. 10 Wesley Combs 28.20 Walt Whitman  
21. 12 Jeremy Stubbs 28.90 Richard Montgomery  

X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Matt Agboola 52.20 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Emmanuel Porquin 52.60 Richard Montgomery  
3. 10 Dylan Madden 53.40 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Amit Koppel 54.30 Richard Montgomery  
5. 12 Benjamin Schloss 54.60 Walt Whitman  
6. 10 David Isaacs 56.00 Walt Whitman  
7. 10 Omid Tabatabaee 56.50 Walt Whitman  
8. 11 Sam Wasserman 56.80 Walt Whitman  
9. 10 Kevin Kaufman 58.20 Walt Whitman  
10. 10 Henri Maindidze 58.70 Richard Montgomery  
11. 10 Tobias Matus-Bond 61.90 Walt Whitman  
12. 9 Kossi Katchekpele 67.30 Richard Montgomery  
13. 9 Cameron Klick 70.30 Richard Montgomery  
14. 9 Evan Scheinberg 73.50 Richard Montgomery  

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Matt Agboola 2:00.70 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Alex Roederer 2:01.90 Walt Whitman  
3. 10 Rohann Asfaw 2:06.40 Richard Montgomery  
4. 11 Samad Iqbal 2:07.40 Richard Montgomery  
5. 11 Ben Gersch 2:08.30 Walt Whitman  
6. 12 Andrew Mitchell 2:14.50 Richard Montgomery  
7. 10 Omid Tabatabaee 2:16.10 Walt Whitman  
8. 10 Kevin Kaufman 2:16.50 Walt Whitman  
9. 11 Mac Morgan 2:19.60 Richard Montgomery  
10. 10 Henri Maindidze 2:21.40 Richard Montgomery  
11. 11 Michael Riederer 2:25.30 Richard Montgomery  
12. 9 Jonathan Dillon 2:38.50 Richard Montgomery  
13. 9 Nathaniel Stucky 2:38.80 Richard Montgomery  
14. 9 Theo Akpinar 2:40.00 Walt Whitman  
15. 12 Yonathan Mengesha 2:41.70 Richard Montgomery  
16. 9 Cameron Klick 2:47.00 Richard Montgomery  
17. 10 Nathan Kattapuram 2:49.90 Walt Whitman  
18. 9 Thomas Krush 2:50.60 Walt Whitman  
19. 9 Brandon Joe 2:55.30 Walt Whitman  

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Emmanuel Porquin 4:31.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 10 Rohann Asfaw 4:31.20 Richard Montgomery  
3. 11 William Ryba 4:37.00 Walt Whitman  
4. 11 Samad Iqbal 4:43.00 Richard Montgomery  
5. 12 Andrew Mitchell 5:02.00 Richard Montgomery  
6. 11 Michael Riederer 5:14.00 Richard Montgomery  
7. 11 Mac Morgan 5:17.00 Richard Montgomery  
8. 12 Geoffrey Gacuca 5:29.00 Richard Montgomery  
9. 11 Landon Perlman 5:46.00 Walt Whitman  
10. 9 Nathaniel Stucky 5:47.00 Richard Montgomery  
11. 9 David Hermes 5:49.00 Walt Whitman  
11. 9 Jonathan Dillon 5:49.00 Richard Montgomery  
13. 12 Yonathan Mengesha 5:51.00 Richard Montgomery  
14. 9 Theo Akpinar 6:13.00 Walt Whitman  
15. 9 Thomas Krush 6:15.00 Walt Whitman  
15. 9 Thomas Del Vecchio 6:15.00 Richard Montgomery  
15. 12 Jeremy Hu 6:15.00 Richard Montgomery  
18. 9 Ben Caudron 6:17.00 Walt Whitman  
19. 9 Brandon Joe 6:18.00 Walt Whitman  
20. 10 Eric Lang 6:27.00 Richard Montgomery  
20. 10 Nathan Kattapuram 6:27.00 Walt Whitman  
22. 10 Reed Fedowitz 6:38.00 Walt Whitman  

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Evan Woods 9:28.00 Walt Whitman  
2. 9 Joachim El Masry 10:37.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 11 Michael Riederer 11:28.00 Richard Montgomery  
4. 11 Mac Morgan 11:41.00 Richard Montgomery  
5. 10 Eric Lang 14:11.00 Richard Montgomery  

X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Jeremy Lyons 18.30 Richard Montgomery  
2. 11 Marcos Solloso 19.60 Walt Whitman  
3. 11 Angelo Madrilejos 19.90 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Simon Liu 19.95 Richard Montgomery  
5. 9 Ian McBain 20.90 Richard Montgomery  
6. 9 Jack Meuse 21.20 Richard Montgomery  
7. 10 Philip Miljanic 22.60 Richard Montgomery  

X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Harrison Guh 44.90 Walt Whitman  
2. 10 Simon Liu 46.50 Richard Montgomery  
3. 10 Jeremy Lyons 48.30 Richard Montgomery  
4. 12 Nico Goldberg 48.90 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Ashish Patel 48.90 Richard Montgomery  
6. 10 Philip Miljanic 49.10 Richard Montgomery  
7. 11 Marcos Solloso 49.50 Walt Whitman  
8. 11 Nathaniel Gillman 49.60 Richard Montgomery  
9. 9 Jack Meuse 50.70 Richard Montgomery  
10. 9 Ian McBain 52.70 Richard Montgomery  

X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  44.80 Richard Montgomery  
2.  Relay Team  47.50 Richard Montgomery  
3.  Relay Team  49.40 Richard Montgomery  

X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  1:34.00 Richard Montgomery  
  Relay Team  DQ Richard Montgomery  

X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1. - Relay Team  3:44.00 Walt Whitman  
2.  Relay Team  4:21.00 Richard Montgomery  
3.  Relay Team  4:26.00 Richard Montgomery  

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  9:38.00 Richard Montgomery  
  
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Christian Tioduong 33-03.50 Richard Montgomery  
2. 11 Marcos Solloso 32-09.50 Walt Whitman  
3. 11 Thomas Montgomery 29-06.00 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Jesse Hearn 27-09.50 Walt Whitman  
5. 9 Ben Tutt 27-00.00 Walt Whitman  
6. 11 William Fried 25-11.50 Walt Whitman  
7. 11 Devin Bajaj 24-05.00 Richard Montgomery  
8. 9 Raphael Rose 23-03.50 Richard Montgomery  
9. 10 William Stricklett 18-06.00 Walt Whitman  

X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Christian Tioduong 75-01 Richard Montgomery  
2. 11 Devin Bajaj 69-07 Richard Montgomery  
3. 11 Thomas Montgomery 69-00 Walt Whitman  
4. 11 William Fried 54-10 Walt Whitman  
5. 9 Raphael Rose 53-10 Richard Montgomery  
6. 9 Ben Tutt 52-11 Walt Whitman  
7. 10 William Stricklett 44-03 Walt Whitman  

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Daniel Alexander 5-02.00 Richard Montgomery  
1. 12 Joshua Dyson 5-02.00 Richard Montgomery  

X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 David Isaacs 10-00.00 Walt Whitman  

X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Justin Leonard 20-01.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 11 Michael Ugwuonye 19-06.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 11 Jhordan Greene-Anugwom 18-03.00 Richard Montgomery  
4. 12 Daniel Aidoo 17-06.00 Richard Montgomery  
5. 9 Zion Tyler 15-01.00 Richard Montgomery  
6. 9 Nitin Bandi 14-02.00 Richard Montgomery  
7. 9 Daniel Gelillo 13-06.50 Richard Montgomery  
8. 9 Evan Scheinberg 12-00.00 Richard Montgomery  

X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Jhordan Greene-Anugwom 40-04.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Daniel Aidoo 39-06.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 9 Daryn Alexander 36-06.00 Richard Montgomery  
  


 Womens Results 

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Sephora Grey 13.20 Richard Montgomery  
2. 10 Natachi Onwuamaegbu 13.30 Walt Whitman  
3. 10 Sarah Bruegmann 13.60 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Isabel Fernandez 13.70 Walt Whitman  
5. 10 Emma Liles 13.90 Walt Whitman  
6. 9 Annie O'Connell 14.20 Walt Whitman  
6. 9 Ryleigh Dublinske 14.20 Richard Montgomery  
8. 9 Auriane Martin 14.30 Walt Whitman  
8. 10 Omolayo Ajala 14.30 Richard Montgomery  
8. 11 Kimberly Stamets 14.30 Richard Montgomery  
11. 9 Irene Hnatiw 14.40 Walt Whitman  
11. 9 Bridget O'Brien 14.40 Walt Whitman  
13. 11 Maria Akinyoyenu 14.50 Walt Whitman  
14. 9 Jacqueline Champagne 14.60 Walt Whitman  
15. 10 Oluwadara Sontan 14.70 Richard Montgomery  
15. 10 Chloe Dinman 14.70 Richard Montgomery  
17. 9 Katia Goldberg 14.80 Walt Whitman  
17. 10 Isis Corbett 14.80 Richard Montgomery  
17. 12 Jayla Jones 14.80 Richard Montgomery  
20. 9 Sydney Schenck 15.00 Walt Whitman  
21. 11 Candace Wright 15.20 Richard Montgomery  
22. 12 Cassidy Lynch 15.40 Walt Whitman  
22. 10 Francesca D'onofrio 15.40 Walt Whitman  
24. 12 Tatyana Benjamin 15.50 Richard Montgomery  
25. 11 Nadia Crossman 15.60 Walt Whitman  
25. 10 Anna McGuire 15.60 Walt Whitman  
25. 9 Kasey Chatterji-Len 15.60 Walt Whitman  
28. 9 Liyou Benyam 15.90 Richard Montgomery  
29. 10 Sabrina Halabi 16.00 Walt Whitman  
29. 11 Morgan Heard 16.00 Richard Montgomery  
31. 10 Parmida Ghasemi-Faraji 16.10 Richard Montgomery  
32. 12 Jessica Lyon 16.20 Walt Whitman  
32. 10 Jennah Haque 16.20 Walt Whitman  
32. 9 Bianca Agung 16.20 Richard Montgomery  
35. 9 Archi Singh 16.40 Walt Whitman  
36. 9 Camila Silvani 16.50 Walt Whitman  
36. 12 Zoe Humeau 16.50 Walt Whitman  
38. 10 Emily Zitner 16.60 Walt Whitman  
38. 10 Molly Small 16.60 Walt Whitman  
38. 10 Alison Voigt 16.60 Walt Whitman  
38. 10 Atessa Amjadi 16.60 Walt Whitman  
38. 9 Elizaveta Brover 16.60 Richard Montgomery  
38. 10 Alexandra Lerner 16.60 Walt Whitman  
44. 10 Kelly Mema 17.00 Walt Whitman  
45. 9 Sabrina Guedes 17.10 Richard Montgomery  
46. 9 Claire Ryan 17.40 Walt Whitman  
47. 11 Anjali Singh 17.50 Walt Whitman  
48. 10 Hannah Lenkin 17.60 Walt Whitman  

X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Brittany Fletcher 27.10 Richard Montgomery  
2. 10 Natachi Onwuamaegbu 28.00 Walt Whitman  
3. 9 Ananda Nyero 28.30 Richard Montgomery  
4. 10 Isabel Fernandez 28.50 Walt Whitman  
5. 9 Ryleigh Dublinske 28.60 Richard Montgomery  
5. 12 Amira Douglas 28.60 Richard Montgomery  
7. 9 Auriane Martin 29.70 Walt Whitman  
8. 9 Jacqueline Champagne 30.10 Walt Whitman  
9. 10 Oluwadara Sontan 30.50 Richard Montgomery  
10. 11 Erin O'Connor 30.70 Walt Whitman  
11. 9 Annie O'Connell 30.80 Walt Whitman  
12. 10 Omolayo Ajala 31.00 Richard Montgomery  
13. 9 Katia Goldberg 31.70 Walt Whitman  
13. 12 Cassidy Lynch 31.70 Walt Whitman  
15. 10 Chloe Dinman 32.40 Richard Montgomery  
16. 10 Reet Goraya 32.50 Richard Montgomery  
17. 11 Candace Wright 32.60 Richard Montgomery  
18. 10 Francesca D'onofrio 33.40 Walt Whitman  
19. 9 Liyou Benyam 33.50 Richard Montgomery  
20. 9 Sue Lee 33.90 Richard Montgomery  
20. 10 Isis Corbett 33.90 Richard Montgomery  
22. 9 Archi Singh 34.10 Walt Whitman  
23. 12 Nicole Ihrie 34.60 Walt Whitman  
24. 9 Elizaveta Brover 35.40 Richard Montgomery  
25. 9 Sabrina Guedes 35.60 Richard Montgomery  
26. 9 Yohanna Daniel 37.60 Richard Montgomery  

X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Reyna Wright 60.40 Walt Whitman  
2. 11 Erin O'Connor 66.20 Walt Whitman  
3. 11 Sophie El-Masry 66.40 Richard Montgomery  
4. 12 Brennis Dulany 67.20 Richard Montgomery  
5. 11 Kimberly Stamets 72.30 Richard Montgomery  
6. 9 Jayla Darby 74.70 Richard Montgomery  
7. 9 Archi Singh 76.30 Walt Whitman  
8. 10 Xochi Cartland 77.40 Richard Montgomery  
9. 10 Charlotte Beckford 78.80 Richard Montgomery  
10. 9 Emely Santos Herrera 1:22.10 Richard Montgomery  
11. 9 Yohanna Daniel 1:24.10 Richard Montgomery  
12. 10 Fonda Shen 1:26.10 Richard Montgomery  
13. 10 Nicole Hultquist 1:28.70 Richard Montgomery  

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Sophie El-Masry 2:33.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 11 Emily Newcombe 2:39.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 9 Jenan El-Hifnawi 2:42.00 Walt Whitman  
4. 11 Elisabeth Dehareng 2:45.00 Walt Whitman  
4. 11 Cynthia Kipserem 2:45.00 Richard Montgomery  
6. 9 Nefret El Masry 2:46.00 Richard Montgomery  
6. 11 Flora Gobet 2:46.00 Walt Whitman  
8. 10 Amelia Cowan 2:47.00 Richard Montgomery  
9. 10 Rachel Friedman 2:48.00 Walt Whitman  
10. 9 Jasmine De La Vega 2:56.00 Richard Montgomery  
11. 9 Evegenia Christopher 2:57.00 Richard Montgomery  
12. 10 Charlotte Beckford 2:59.00 Richard Montgomery  
12. 10 Madeline Cheng 2:59.00 Richard Montgomery  
14. 10 Sophie Lee 3:01.00 Walt Whitman  
15. 10 Xochi Cartland 3:02.00 Richard Montgomery  
16. 10 Caroline Smith 3:12.00 Richard Montgomery  
17. 9 Hannah San Sebastian 3:24.00 Richard Montgomery  
18. 10 Nicole Hultquist 3:28.00 Richard Montgomery  
19. 10 Margaret Brady 3:32.00 Richard Montgomery  

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Clare Severe 5:07.00 Walt Whitman  
2. 11 Erin O'Connor 5:34.00 Walt Whitman  
3. 12 Nicole Ihrie 5:36.00 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Lena Feldman 5:43.00 Walt Whitman  
5. 9 Nefret El Masry 5:51.00 Richard Montgomery  
6. 11 Flora Gobet 6:03.00 Walt Whitman  
7. 12 Sarah Friedman 6:11.00 Walt Whitman  
8. 10 Samantha Quiros 6:14.00 Richard Montgomery  
9. 10 Charlotte Beckford 6:18.00 Richard Montgomery  
10. 10 Sophie Lee 6:19.00 Walt Whitman  
11. 12 Elyssa Feuer 6:21.00 Walt Whitman  
12. 9 Evegenia Christopher 6:30.00 Richard Montgomery  
13. 9 Archi Singh 6:31.00 Walt Whitman  
14. 10 Marieke Van Rossum 6:31.50 Walt Whitman  
15. 10 Xochi Cartland 6:33.00 Richard Montgomery  
16. 10 Caroline Smith 6:37.00 Richard Montgomery  
17. 12 Erin Koppel 6:45.00 Richard Montgomery  
17. 11 Olga Zeleznik 6:45.00 Walt Whitman  
19. 10 Mattie Robinson 6:48.00 Walt Whitman  
20. 10 Lauren Baker 6:53.00 Walt Whitman  
21. 10 Abby Singer 6:54.00 Walt Whitman  
22. 11 Emma Wesley 7:03.00 Walt Whitman  
23. 11 Emily MacDonald 7:04.00 Walt Whitman  
24. 11 Deanne Lewis 7:07.00 Walt Whitman  
25. 11 Elana Shaw 7:10.00 Walt Whitman  
26. 10 Fonda Shen 7:12.00 Richard Montgomery  
27. 9 Hannah San Sebastian 7:13.00 Richard Montgomery  
28. 10 Charlotte Aitken 7:14.00 Walt Whitman  
29. 9 Alena Spencer 7:17.00 Richard Montgomery  
30. 10 Kathleen Frejoles 7:22.00 Richard Montgomery  
31. 10 Nicole Hultquist 7:24.00 Richard Montgomery  
32. 9 Emely Santos Herrera 7:25.00 Richard Montgomery  
33. 10 Margaret Brady 7:27.00 Richard Montgomery  
34. 12 Samantha Zambri 7:30.00 Walt Whitman  
35. 11 Laura Heller 7:34.00 Walt Whitman  
36. 10 Olivia Doran 7:39.00 Walt Whitman  
37. 9 Lily Friedman 9:06.00 Walt Whitman  

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Olivia Woods 12:03.00 Walt Whitman  
2. 11 Cynthia Kipserem 12:39.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 11 Emily Newcombe 12:56.00 Richard Montgomery  
4. 9 Jasmine De La Vega 13:12.00 Richard Montgomery  
5. 12 Sarah Friedman 13:23.00 Walt Whitman  
6. 10 Madeline Cheng 13:50.00 Richard Montgomery  
7. 12 Elyssa Feuer 13:51.00 Walt Whitman  
8. 12 Brennis Dulany 14:11.00 Richard Montgomery  
9. 9 Alena Spencer 16:29.00 Richard Montgomery  

X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Halle Phillips 18.87 Richard Montgomery  
2. 9 Kasey Chatterji-Len 19.87 Walt Whitman  
3. 9 Heather-Destiny Konan 20.02 Richard Montgomery  
4. 11 Jessica Vos 20.72 Richard Montgomery  
5. 9 Rosa Boehler 20.81 Richard Montgomery  
6. 12 Zoe Humeau 21.21 Walt Whitman  
7. 10 Reet Goraya 21.76 Richard Montgomery  
8. 10 Shannon Donley 22.20 Walt Whitman  
9. 11 Margo Sweat 22.66 Walt Whitman  
10. 10 Jessica Diarra 24.20 Walt Whitman  
11. 10 Cassandra Stevens 24.78 Richard Montgomery  

X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Emma Liles 51.60 Walt Whitman  
2. 10 Halle Phillips 53.70 Richard Montgomery  
3. 9 Rosa Boehler 58.90 Richard Montgomery  
4. 10 Reet Goraya 60.80 Richard Montgomery  
5. 12 Zoe Humeau 61.80 Walt Whitman  
6. 10 Cassandra Stevens 62.10 Richard Montgomery  

X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  50.90 Richard Montgomery  
2.  Relay Team  55.20 Richard Montgomery  
3. - Relay Team  56.80 Walt Whitman  

X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  1:53.00 Richard Montgomery  
2.  Relay Team  2:00.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. - Relay Team  2:10.00 Walt Whitman  

X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  5:38.00 Richard Montgomery  

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Relay Team  11:00.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. - Relay Team  11:12.00 Walt Whitman  
3.  Relay Team  11:57.00 Richard Montgomery  

X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Frances Mejia 23-08.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 9 Jayla Darby 23-04.50 Richard Montgomery  
3. 10 Nya Hansberry 22-10.00 Richard Montgomery  
4. 10 Ornelle Fonkoua Mambe 20-01.00 Richard Montgomery  
5. 12 Jessica Lyon 19-05.50 Walt Whitman  
6. 9 Kayla Mullen 17-00.00 Richard Montgomery  
7. 9 Bianca Agung 15-08.00 Richard Montgomery  
8. 11 Anjali Singh 15-00.50 Walt Whitman  

X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Nya Hansberry 57-09 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Frances Mejia 57-07 Richard Montgomery  
3. 12 Jessica Lyon 56-08 Walt Whitman  
4. 9 Jayla Darby 55-05 Richard Montgomery  
5. 9 Kayla Mullen 46-05 Richard Montgomery  
6. 11 Anjali Singh 28-10 Walt Whitman  
7. 9 Bianca Agung 26-00 Richard Montgomery  

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Sarah Bruegmann 4-10.00 Walt Whitman  
2. 11 Dalia Marks 4-04.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 12 Brennis Dulany 4-00.00 Richard Montgomery  
  
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Sephora Grey 16-00.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 12 Amira Douglas 13-11.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 10 Sarah Bruegmann 13-07.00 Walt Whitman  
4. 10 Sabrina Halabi 12-00.00 Walt Whitman  
5. 10 Carolyn Price 11-10.00 Walt Whitman  
6. 11 Jessica Vos 11-09.00 Richard Montgomery  
7. 10 Emma Liles 10-11.00 Walt Whitman  
8. 10 Margaret Haan 9-05.00 Walt Whitman  
9. 10 Natachi Onwuamaegbu 8-11.00 Walt Whitman  
10. 10 Molly Mordan 8-09.00 Walt Whitman  
  
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 10 Bryony Hollingsworth 31-01.00 Richard Montgomery  
2. 9 Heather-Destiny Konan 29-06.00 Richard Montgomery  
3. 11 Dalia Marks 26-07.00 Richard Montgomery  
4. 10 Carolyn Price 26-05.50 Walt Whitman 


Return to Top

Email | About