MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




RM, Wootton at BCC
B-CC HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Bethesda Chevy Chase
Bethesda, Maryland
2015-03-24

Girls
B-CC 73 RM 64
B-CC 94 TSW 41
RM 77 TSW 56

Boys
RM 90 B-CC 47
TSW 74 B-CC 63
RM 87 TSW 49

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit             Registered to: Chad Young, Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS

                         RM and Wootton at B-CC - 03/24/2015                         
                        Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS, Bethesda, MD                        

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sisan Dorsu           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     17.9h   NWI    --
  2 Jessica Vos           11 Richard Montgomery       20.6h   NWI    --
  3 Heather-Destiny Konan  9 Richard Montgomery       21.2h   NWI    --
  4 Rosa Boehler           9 Richard Montgomery       21.8h   NWI    --
  5 Reet Goraya           10 Richard Montgomery       23.7h   NWI    --
  6 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     23.8h   NWI    -- .720
  7 Rakilah Person         9 Richard Montgomery       23.8h   NWI    -- .730
  8 Kayla Mullen           9 Richard Montgomery       25.5h   NWI    --

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                      10:19.3h    --
  2 Thomas S Wootton                          10:59.6h    --
  3 Richard Montgomery                        11:02.6h    --
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                      11:15.5h    --
  5 Richard Montgomery                        12:10.3h    --

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                         8:30.6h    --
  2 Thomas S Wootton                           8:34.8h    --
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       8:50.4h    --
  4 Richard Montgomery                         9:12.8h    --

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeremy Lyons          10 Richard Montgomery       18.3h   NWI    --
  2 Fredys Martinez       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     18.4h   NWI    --
  3 Simon Liu             10 Richard Montgomery       19.5h   NWI    --
  4 Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     20.3h   NWI    --
  5 Ian McBain             9 Richard Montgomery       21.0h   NWI    --
  6 Vikram Akwei           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     21.1h   NWI    -- .30
  7 Philip Miljanic       10 Richard Montgomery       21.1h   NWI    -- .90
  8 Jack Meuse             9 Richard Montgomery       21.9h   NWI    --
 DQ Will Richardson       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NT   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sephora Grey          12 Richard Montgomery       13.3h   NWI    --
  2 Marisa Ballard         9 Thomas S Wootton         13.6h   NWI    --
  3 Emma Lopus             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     13.8h   NWI    --
  4 Alyssa Alfonso        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     13.9h   NWI    --
  5 Mya Robinson          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.1h   NWI    -- .20
  6 Rhea Kulkarni         10 Thomas S Wootton         14.1h   NWI    -- .70
  7 Amira Douglas         12 Richard Montgomery       14.1h   NWI    -- .90
  8 Kimberly Stamets      11 Richard Montgomery       14.2h   NWI    -- .130
  9 Ryleigh Dublinske      9 Richard Montgomery       14.2h   NWI    -- .150
 10 Isabella Faccone      10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.2h   NWI    -- .170
 10 Oluwadara Sontan      10 Richard Montgomery       14.2h   NWI    -- .170
 12 Ana-Maria Nzang       12 Thomas S Wootton         14.3h   NWI    -- .230
 13 Omolayo Ajala         10 Richard Montgomery       14.3h   NWI    -- .300
 14 Nabila Okudo           9 Thomas S Wootton         14.6h   NWI    -- .510
 15 Brenda Lopez          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.6h   NWI    -- .530
 16 Rachel Peng           10 Thomas S Wootton         14.6h   NWI    -- .590
 17 Jayla Jones           12 Richard Montgomery       14.7h   NWI    --
 18 Jalesa Jones          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.8h   NWI    --
 19 Nisha Joshi           12 Thomas S Wootton         15.0h   NWI    -- .910
 20 Mariana Sucre          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     15.0h   NWI    -- .940
 21 Halle Phillips        10 Richard Montgomery       15.1h   NWI    --
 22 Nicole Cunningham        Richard Montgomery       15.2h   NWI    --
 23 Sabine Rundlet        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     15.4h   NWI    -- .310
 24 Jessica Vos           11 Richard Montgomery       15.4h   NWI    -- .330
 25 Kristin Kong          10 Thomas S Wootton         15.6h   NWI    -- .530
 26 Angel Bullock         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     15.6h   NWI    -- .600
 27 Chloe Dinman          10 Richard Montgomery       15.7h   NWI    --
 28 Ananya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     15.8h   NWI    -- .740
 28 Candace Wright        11 Richard Montgomery       15.8h   NWI    -- .740
 30 Liyou Benyam           9 Richard Montgomery       15.8h   NWI    -- .770
 31 Isis Corbett          10 Richard Montgomery       15.8h   NWI    -- .790
 32 Tatyana Benjamin      12 Richard Montgomery       15.9h   NWI    --
 33 Reet Goraya           10 Richard Montgomery       16.0h   NWI    --
 34 Cindy Zeufack         11 Richard Montgomery       16.2h   NWI    -- .120
 35 Bianca Agung           9 Richard Montgomery       16.2h   NWI    -- .170
 36 Saniya Masood         10 Thomas S Wootton         16.4h   NWI    --
 37 Clea Hendricks         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     16.5h   NWI    --
 38 Elizaveta Brover       9 Richard Montgomery       17.3h   NWI    -- .220
 39 Sabrina Guedes         9 Richard Montgomery       17.3h   NWI    -- .290
 40 Noelle Henein          9 Richard Montgomery       18.3h   NWI    --
 41 Bernadette Makobongo  11 Thomas S Wootton         18.4h   NWI    --

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaron Woodyard        11 Thomas S Wootton         10.6h   NWI    --
  2 Michael Amobi         10 Thomas S Wootton         11.1h   NWI    --
  3 Sam Robinson          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     11.4h   NWI    -- .360
  4 Alex Fehlinger        12 Richard Montgomery       11.4h   NWI    -- .370
  5 Michael Pedowitz      12 Richard Montgomery       11.6h   NWI    -- .580
  6 Kingsley Ofori        11 Thomas S Wootton         11.6h   NWI    -- .590
  7 Sebastien Vainqueur   12 Richard Montgomery       11.7h   NWI    --
  8 Neville Gaynor        12 Richard Montgomery       11.8h   NWI    --
  9 Justin Leonard        12 Richard Montgomery       11.9h   NWI    --
 10 Alex Page             11 Richard Montgomery       12.0h   NWI    --
 11 Steven Zou            10 Thomas S Wootton         12.1h   NWI    --
 12 Michael Lui           12 Thomas S Wootton         12.2h   NWI    --
 13 Duge Assamenew         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.4h   NWI    --
 14 Christopher Golden    10 Thomas S Wootton         12.5h   NWI    -- .430
 15 Drew Byrd             10 Richard Montgomery       12.5h   NWI    -- .440
 16 Nathaniel Gillman     11 Richard Montgomery       12.5h   NWI    -- .490
 17 Dominic Chow          10 Thomas S Wootton         12.5h   NWI    -- .500
 18 Joshua Dyson          12 Richard Montgomery       12.6h   NWI    -- .570
 19 Derrion Bennett       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.6h   NWI    -- .580
 20 Zion Tyler             9 Richard Montgomery       12.7h   NWI    -- .640
 21 Manuel Lee             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.7h   NWI    -- .650
 21 Kevin Cobb            10 Richard Montgomery       12.7h   NWI    -- .650
 23 Sean Alton            12 Thomas S Wootton         12.7h   NWI    -- .680
 24 Enrique Zuniga        10 Richard Montgomery       12.7h   NWI    -- .700
 24 Jeffrey Wong          10 Richard Montgomery       12.7h   NWI    -- .700
 26 Toussaint Rodgers     11 Richard Montgomery       12.8h   NWI    --
 27 Mikhail Sanu          10 Thomas S Wootton         12.9h   NWI    --
 28 Ishaaq Ibrahim        12 Thomas S Wootton         13.1h   NWI    -- .40
 29 John Luo               9 Richard Montgomery       13.1h   NWI    -- .100
 30 Nicholas Chui         10 Thomas S Wootton         13.2h   NWI    --
 31 Ashish Patel          10 Richard Montgomery       13.3h   NWI    -- .250
 32 Timothy Wang          11 Richard Montgomery       13.3h   NWI    -- .270
 33 Daniel Alexander      11 Richard Montgomery       13.3h   NWI    -- .300
 34 Jordan Greenspun      10 Thomas S Wootton         13.4h   NWI    -- .320
 35 Viduth Yakeem          9 Richard Montgomery       13.4h   NWI    -- .350
 36 Sunny She             12 Thomas S Wootton         13.5h   NWI    -- .420
 37 David Burchuladze      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     13.5h   NWI    -- .440
 38 Devin Bajaj           11 Richard Montgomery       13.5h   NWI    -- .470
 39 Joseph Li             10 Richard Montgomery       13.6h   NWI    --
 40 Benjamin Blumenthal    9 Richard Montgomery       13.7h   NWI    --
 41 Jeremy Stubbs         12 Richard Montgomery       14.1h   NWI    --
 42 Evan Threet           10 Richard Montgomery       14.3h   NWI    --
 43 Patrick Chen          10 Thomas S Wootton         14.6h   NWI    --
 44 Eric Lang             10 Richard Montgomery       14.8h   NWI    --

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Dellapa         11 Thomas S Wootton       5:30.7h    --
  2 Emily Newcombe        11 Richard Montgomery     5:33.5h    --
  3 Zoe Nuechterlein      10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:34.8h    --
  4 Cynthia Kipserem      11 Richard Montgomery     5:40.8h    --
  5 Caroline Beakes       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:43.1h    --
  6 Caroline Rothermel    12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:44.0h    --
  7 Marie Caspard         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:47.8h    --
  8 Sarah Ward            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:55.5h    --
  9 Lauren Kronheim       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:05.8h    --
 10 Laura Koye             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:17.1h    --
 11 Maria Hafeez          10 Thomas S Wootton       6:17.7h    --
 12 Rachel Vanjoske       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:18.1h    --
 13 Valerie Hubert        10 Thomas S Wootton       6:21.8h    --
 14 Juliet Carpenter      10 Thomas S Wootton       6:22.1h    --
 15 Katie Snyder          10 Thomas S Wootton       6:22.5h    --
 16 Samantha Quiros       10 Richard Montgomery     6:22.9h    --
 17 Charlotte Beckford    10 Richard Montgomery     6:26.1h    --
 18 Laura Kohler          12 Richard Montgomery     6:33.8h    --
 19 Madison Tse           11 Thomas S Wootton       6:35.0h    --
 20 Evegenia Christopher   9 Richard Montgomery     6:35.3h    --
 21 Daniela Quiros        12 Richard Montgomery     6:43.1h    --
 22 Xochi Cartland        10 Richard Montgomery     6:46.1h    --
 23 Clarice Hu            10 Thomas S Wootton       6:48.9h    --
 24 Caroline Smith        10 Richard Montgomery     6:52.7h    --
 25 Sulan Wu              11 Thomas S Wootton       6:53.3h    --
 26 Yalan Wu              11 Thomas S Wootton       6:59.0h    --
 27 Stacey Chen           12 Thomas S Wootton       7:01.4h    --
 28 Sarah Gelfond         10 Thomas S Wootton       7:03.0h    --
 29 Emily Krotman         11 Thomas S Wootton       7:04.3h    --
 30 Sarah Shapiro         10 Thomas S Wootton       7:11.6h    --
 31 Margaret Brady        10 Richard Montgomery     7:17.0h    --
 32 Fonda Shen            10 Richard Montgomery     7:24.4h    --
 33 Alena Spencer          9 Richard Montgomery     7:34.7h    --
 34 Nicole Hultquist      10 Richard Montgomery     7:39.8h    --
 35 Natalie Wittick       11 Thomas S Wootton       7:51.1h    --

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emmanuel Porquin      12 Richard Montgomery     4:32.0h    --
  2 Patrick Munro         12 Thomas S Wootton       4:44.3h    --
  3 Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton       4:48.0h    --
  4 Samad Iqbal           11 Richard Montgomery     4:52.2h    --
  5 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:56.4h    --
  6 Andrew Mitchell       12 Richard Montgomery     4:57.5h    --
  7 Josh Fry               9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:00.2h    --
  8 Sam Blackman          11 Thomas S Wootton       5:00.5h    --
  9 Mac Morgan            11 Richard Montgomery     5:10.3h    --
 10 Trent Folk             9 Thomas S Wootton       5:11.1h    --
 11 Michael Riederer      11 Richard Montgomery     5:12.1h    --
 12 Ryan Foster           11 Thomas S Wootton       5:12.4h    --
 13 Ben Mather             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:16.6h    --
 14 Alex Penry            10 Thomas S Wootton       5:18.4h    --
 15 Amir Van Gieson        9 Thomas S Wootton       5:18.7h    --
 16 Connor Lawrence       10 Thomas S Wootton       5:26.7h    --
 17 Jason Peng             9 Thomas S Wootton       5:28.2h    --
 18 Bennet Greenfeld      11 Thomas S Wootton       5:34.5h    --
 19 Bryce Gross           10 Thomas S Wootton       5:34.8h    --
 20 Ari Weissfeld         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:39.1h    --
 21 Nicolas Berlinski     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:39.7h    --
 22 Ben Martel            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:40.1h    --
 23 Nathaniel Stucky       9 Richard Montgomery     5:42.8h    --
 24 Matthew Klein          9 Thomas S Wootton       5:44.6h    --
 25 James Cobau            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:45.3h    --
 26 Thomas Del Vecchio     9 Richard Montgomery     5:45.6h    --
 27 Nicholas Christovich   9 Thomas S Wootton       5:46.3h    --
 28 Lucas Balangero       10 Thomas S Wootton       5:46.7h    --
 29 Matthew Lind           9 Thomas S Wootton       5:49.3h    --
 30 Jonathan Dillon        9 Richard Montgomery     5:54.4h    --
 31 Sergey Lyashko         9 Thomas S Wootton       5:54.8h    --
 32 Yonathan Mengesha     12 Richard Montgomery     6:05.2h    --
 33 Cameron Klick          9 Richard Montgomery     6:07.2h    --

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                         1:51.03    --
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       1:56.44    --
  3 Thomas S Wootton                           1:58.30    --
  4 Richard Montgomery                         2:02.00    --
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       2:05.47    --

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                         1:34.89    --
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       1:35.39    --
  3 Thomas S Wootton                           1:38.49    --

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Analise Schmidt       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:02.7h    --
  2 Victoria Toth         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:05.7h    --
  3 Lily O'Dowd           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:06.4h    --
  4 Alexandra Poltorak     9 Thomas S Wootton       1:09.5h    --
  5 Caroline Wang          9 Thomas S Wootton       1:09.7h    --
  6 Laura Darby           10 Thomas S Wootton       1:11.7h    --
  7 Laura Kohler          12 Richard Montgomery     1:12.4h    --
  8 Emma Baldwin           9 Thomas S Wootton       1:12.7h    --
  9 Joyce Banks           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:13.1h    --
 10 Anna Spiro            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:13.5h    --
 11 Katya Morsli           9 Richard Montgomery     1:13.7h    --
 12 Claire Trilling       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:14.1h    --
 13 Abbie Tran            10 Thomas S Wootton       1:14.5h    --
 14 Sue Lee                9 Richard Montgomery     1:14.9h    --
 15 Olivia Levine         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:15.5h    --
 16 Reyna Bergman          9 Thomas S Wootton       1:15.7h    --
 17 Sharon Song           12 Thomas S Wootton       1:15.8h    --
 18 Elizabeth Christovich 10 Thomas S Wootton       1:16.0h    --
 19 Kate Strathmann       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:16.3h    --
 20 Erin Koppel           12 Richard Montgomery     1:16.5h    --
 21 Emma Henderson         9 Thomas S Wootton       1:17.5h    --
 22 Christina Brietzke    10 Thomas S Wootton       1:18.0h    --
 23 Simran Baid           10 Thomas S Wootton       1:18.7h    --
 24 Alyssa Yi             10 Thomas S Wootton       1:18.8h    --
 25 Leslie Nwosu          11 Thomas S Wootton       1:19.3h    --
 26 Kaila Peters          10 Thomas S Wootton       1:19.4h    --
 27 Amani Ahmed           10 Thomas S Wootton       1:19.7h    --
 28 Clea Hendricks         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:19.8h    --
 29 Jenna Messing         10 Thomas S Wootton       1:20.0h    --
 30 Luna She              10 Thomas S Wootton       1:20.1h    --
 31 Kathleen Frejoles     10 Richard Montgomery     1:20.6h    --
 32 Emely Santos Herrera   9 Richard Montgomery     1:20.9h    --
 33 Charlotte Beckford    10 Richard Montgomery     1:21.0h    --
 34 Caylin Johnson        11 Thomas S Wootton       1:21.3h    --
 35 Ilana Pelzman-Kern     9 Richard Montgomery     1:21.4h    --
 36 Tara Rustum           10 Thomas S Wootton       1:21.5h    --
 37 Smriti Gupta          10 Thomas S Wootton       1:22.2h    --
 38 Maddie Greenberg      10 Thomas S Wootton       1:22.7h    --
 39 Ashley Martinez       11 Thomas S Wootton       1:23.1h    --
 40 Paige McLaughlin      10 Thomas S Wootton       1:23.5h    --
 41 Hana Shin             10 Thomas S Wootton       1:23.8h    --
 42 Naomi Baumgold        11 Richard Montgomery     1:24.0h    --
 43 Jaity Saha            10 Thomas S Wootton       1:24.2h    --
 44 Mythili Gunaratnam     9 Thomas S Wootton       1:24.5h    --
 45 Mimi Drozderski       10 Thomas S Wootton       1:24.9h    --
 46 Sarah McGrath          9 Thomas S Wootton       1:27.1h    --
 47 Samantha Klein        10 Thomas S Wootton       1:27.2h    --
 48 Michelle Podrabinnik   9 Thomas S Wootton       1:27.5h    --
 49 Allison Geringer       9 Thomas S Wootton       1:28.0h    --
 50 Stacie Frost          10 Thomas S Wootton       1:30.0h    --
 51 Isabelle Kim          10 Thomas S Wootton       1:30.1h    --
 52 Shelly Bhanot          9 Thomas S Wootton       1:30.4h    --
 53 Meredith Rathburn     10 Thomas S Wootton       1:30.7h    --
 54 Neda Samya            10 Thomas S Wootton       1:31.5h    --
 55 Kinnari Harjivan       9 Thomas S Wootton       1:33.1h    --
 56 Maia Chibber           - Thomas S Wootton       1:36.3h    --
 57 Gabriela Rodriguez    10 Thomas S Wootton       1:44.0h    --

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clayton Cole          12 Richard Montgomery        52.4    --
  2 David Yazdani         11 Thomas S Wootton          53.1    --
  3 Amit Koppel           10 Richard Montgomery        53.9    --
  4 Paulo Arias           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      54.9    --
  5 Hank McNamara         12 Richard Montgomery        55.4    --
  6 Langston Thomas       11 Thomas S Wootton          55.7    --
  7 Joe Viqueira           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      55.9    --
  8 Jose Hannan           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      56.5    --
  9 KaVonte Jackson       12 Thomas S Wootton          59.2    --
 10 Austin Gauthier       10 Thomas S Wootton          59.8    --
 11 Michael Myers         11 Thomas S Wootton          59.9    --
 12 Henri Maindidze       10 Richard Montgomery      1:00.9    --
 13 Lawrence Jung         10 Thomas S Wootton        1:01.3    --
 14 Kai Elwood-Dieu       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    1:01.6    --
 15 Lacy Bryant III        9 Thomas S Wootton        1:01.8    -- .730
 15 Cooper Batchelder      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    1:01.8    -- .730
 17 Dario Bernal           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    1:02.3    --
 18 Ryan Kerestesy        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    1:02.5    -- .460
 18 Remi Paillaud         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    1:02.5    -- .460
 20 Alex Penry            10 Thomas S Wootton        1:02.6    --
 21 Ronald Wong            9 Thomas S Wootton        1:02.9    --
 22 Jerry Krieger          9 Thomas S Wootton        1:03.3    --
 23 Alec Falconer         10 Thomas S Wootton        1:03.8    --
 24 Ryan Murphy           12 Thomas S Wootton        1:03.9    --
 25 Kyle Su               11 Thomas S Wootton        1:04.0    --
 26 Duge Belew             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    1:04.5    --
 27 Alexander Kristiansen 10 Thomas S Wootton        1:05.7    --
 28 Benji Bock            11 Thomas S Wootton        1:08.7    --
 29 Jake Gross            10 Thomas S Wootton        1:09.7    --
 30 Connor Lawrence       10 Thomas S Wootton        1:10.0    --
 31 Jason Peng             9 Thomas S Wootton        1:10.3    --
 32 Rahul Vungutur        10 Thomas S Wootton        1:10.5    --
 33 Kevin Mi               9 Thomas S Wootton        1:12.0    --
 34 Kundan Razdan         10 Thomas S Wootton        1:12.2    --
 35 Joshua Markenson      10 Thomas S Wootton        1:15.1    --
 36 Sergey Lyashko         9 Thomas S Wootton        1:19.9    --

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kat McNeill           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  11:52.8h    --
  2 Abby Fry              12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  11:58.5h    --
  3 Caroline Rothermel    12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  11:59.0h    --
  4 Cynthia Kipserem      11 Richard Montgomery    12:12.2h    --
  5 Anaiah Little-Diop     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13:13.7h    --
  6 Hannah Boyd            9 Thomas S Wootton      13:19.4h    --
  7 Lauren Kronheim       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13:28.9h    --
  8 Amelia Cowan          10 Richard Montgomery    13:30.9h    --
  9 Theresa Brietzke      12 Thomas S Wootton      13:32.7h    --
 10 Nefret El Masry        9 Richard Montgomery    13:34.0h    --
 11 Jacqueline Deprey     11 Thomas S Wootton      13:39.0h    --
 12 Madeline Cheng        10 Richard Montgomery    14:28.4h    --
 13 Daniela Quiros        12 Richard Montgomery    14:30.1h    --
 14 Alena Spencer          9 Richard Montgomery    15:38.6h    --

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rohann Asfaw          10 Richard Montgomery     10:26.9    --
  2 Jacob Rushkoff        11 Thomas S Wootton       10:38.1    --
  3 Lucas Heinzerling     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   10:40.0    --
  4 Hiroyuki Wakabayashi  12 Thomas S Wootton       10:41.4    --
  5 Sebastian Jones       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   10:41.8    --
  6 Ben Shapiro           10 Thomas S Wootton       11:11.6    --
  7 Michael Riederer      11 Richard Montgomery     11:20.7    --
  8 Jonah Rosenblum       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   11:26.6    --
  9 Mac Morgan            11 Richard Montgomery     11:42.1    --
 10 Ben Mather             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   11:42.8    --
 11 Joachim El Masry       9 Richard Montgomery     12:40.0    --
 12 Thomas Del Vecchio     9 Richard Montgomery     13:16.8    --
 13 Eric Lang             10 Richard Montgomery     13:33.2    --

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sisan Dorsu           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     45.8h    --
  2 Analise Schmidt       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     54.4h    --
  3 Isabella Faccone      10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     55.2h    --
  4 Emma Lopus             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     56.4h    --
  5 Heather-Destiny Konan  9 Richard Montgomery       57.1h    --
  6 Rosa Boehler           9 Richard Montgomery       58.9h    --
  7 Sharon Song           12 Thomas S Wootton         59.3h    --
  8 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:00.2h    --
  9 Xochi Cartland        10 Richard Montgomery     1:04.9h    --
 10 Reet Goraya           10 Richard Montgomery     1:06.2h    --

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Will Richardson       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     45.0h    -- .980
  2 Fredys Martinez       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     45.0h    -- .0
  3 Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton         46.1h    --
  4 Simon Liu             10 Richard Montgomery       46.7h    --
  5 Philip Miljanic       10 Richard Montgomery       47.9h    --
  6 Jeremy Lyons          10 Richard Montgomery       48.8h    --
  7 Vikram Akwei           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     48.9h    --
  8 Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     49.2h    --
  9 Ryan Foster           11 Thomas S Wootton         50.8h    -- .730
 10 Nathaniel Gillman     11 Richard Montgomery       50.8h    -- .780
 11 Ian McBain             9 Richard Montgomery       51.3h    --
 12 Ashish Patel          10 Richard Montgomery       51.5h    --
 13 Jack Meuse             9 Richard Montgomery       53.0h    --
 14 Kyle Su               11 Thomas S Wootton         54.8h    --

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brittany Fletcher        Richard Montgomery       27.3h   NWI    --
  2 Marisa Ballard         9 Thomas S Wootton         28.2h   NWI    --
  3 Alyssa Alfonso        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     28.9h   NWI    --
  4 Ananda Nyero           9 Richard Montgomery       29.0h   NWI    --
  5 Brenda Lopez          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     29.7h   NWI    --
  6 Oluwadara Sontan      10 Richard Montgomery       29.8h   NWI    --
  7 Kimberly Stamets      11 Richard Montgomery       29.9h   NWI    --
  8 Ana-Maria Nzang       12 Thomas S Wootton         30.1h   NWI    --
  9 Rhea Kulkarni         10 Thomas S Wootton         30.2h   NWI    --
 10 Taylor Rice           11 Richard Montgomery       30.4h   NWI    --
 11 Jayla Jones           12 Richard Montgomery       30.5h   NWI    --
 12 Melanie Mputu          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.6h   NWI    --
 13 Omolayo Ajala         10 Richard Montgomery       30.8h   NWI    -- .750
 13 Joyce Banks           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.8h   NWI    -- .750
 15 Sabine Rundlet        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.8h   NWI    -- .760
 16 Mya Robinson          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.8h   NWI    -- .800
 17 Alexandra Poltorak     9 Thomas S Wootton         30.9h   NWI    --
 18 Mariana Sucre          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     31.1h   NWI    --
 19 Rachel Peng           10 Thomas S Wootton         31.3h   NWI    -- .220
 20 Abbie Tran            10 Thomas S Wootton         31.3h   NWI    -- .280
 21 Nabila Okudo           9 Thomas S Wootton         31.7h   NWI    --
 22 Caroline Wang          9 Thomas S Wootton         31.9h   NWI    -- .900
 22 Elizabeth Christovich 10 Thomas S Wootton         31.9h   NWI    -- .900
 24 Ananya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     32.4h   NWI    --
 25 Angel Bullock         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     32.9h   NWI    --
 26 Chloe Dinman          10 Richard Montgomery       33.2h   NWI    -- .160
 27 Kristin Kong          10 Thomas S Wootton         33.2h   NWI    -- .170
 28 Reet Goraya           10 Richard Montgomery       33.3h   NWI    -- .270
 29 Olivia Levine         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     33.3h   NWI    -- .290
 29 Tatyana Benjamin      12 Richard Montgomery       33.3h   NWI    -- .290
 31 Sue Lee                9 Richard Montgomery       34.0h   NWI    -- .950
 32 Chloe Shankle          9 Richard Montgomery       34.0h   NWI    -- .0
 33 Isis Corbett          10 Richard Montgomery       34.3h   NWI    --
 34 Candace Wright        11 Richard Montgomery       34.4h   NWI    --
 35 Sabrina Guedes         9 Richard Montgomery       36.6h   NWI    --
 36 Elizaveta Brover       9 Richard Montgomery       37.5h   NWI    --
 37 Naomi Baumgold        11 Richard Montgomery       37.6h   NWI    --
 38 Yohanna Daniel         9 Richard Montgomery       38.0h   NWI    --

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaron Woodyard        11 Thomas S Wootton         22.7h   NWI    --
  2 Sam Robinson          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     23.5h   NWI    --
  3 Michael Amobi         10 Thomas S Wootton         24.0h   NWI    -- .920
  4 Norman Grey           12 Richard Montgomery       24.0h   NWI    -- .940
  5 Justin Leonard        12 Richard Montgomery       24.0h   NWI    -- .960
  6 Cyrus Miller          10 Richard Montgomery       24.0h   NWI    -- .990
  7 Alex Page             11 Richard Montgomery       24.2h   NWI    --
  8 Michael Pedowitz      12 Richard Montgomery       24.4h   NWI    --
  9 Michael Reid          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     24.5h   NWI    --
 10 Amit Koppel           10 Richard Montgomery       24.9h   NWI    --
 11 Jhordan Greene-Anugwo 11 Richard Montgomery       25.2h   NWI    --
 12 Christopher Golden    10 Thomas S Wootton         25.3h   NWI    --
 13 Steven Zou            10 Thomas S Wootton         25.4h   NWI    -- .330
 14 Zion Tyler             9 Richard Montgomery       25.4h   NWI    -- .350
 15 Drew Byrd             10 Richard Montgomery       25.4h   NWI    -- .390
 16 Michael Lui           12 Thomas S Wootton         25.6h   NWI    --
 17 Dominic Chow          10 Thomas S Wootton         25.8h   NWI    --
 18 Manuel Lee             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     26.0h   NWI    -- .940
 19 Toussaint Rodgers     11 Richard Montgomery       26.0h   NWI    -- .970
 20 Jeffrey Wong          10 Richard Montgomery       26.1h   NWI    -- .50
 21 Mikhail Sanu          10 Thomas S Wootton         26.1h   NWI    -- .70
 22 Austin Gauthier       10 Thomas S Wootton         26.3h   NWI    -- .210
 23 Lawrence Jung         10 Thomas S Wootton         26.3h   NWI    -- .230
 24 Nathaniel Gillman     11 Richard Montgomery       26.6h   NWI    -- .590
 25 Kevin Cobb            10 Richard Montgomery       26.6h   NWI    -- .600
 26 Nicholas Chui         10 Thomas S Wootton         26.7h   NWI    --
 27 Adam Nakasaka          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     27.1h   NWI    -- .40
 27 Sunny She             12 Thomas S Wootton         27.1h   NWI    -- .40
 29 Ashish Patel          10 Richard Montgomery       27.1h   NWI    -- .60
 30 Ishaaq Ibrahim        12 Thomas S Wootton         27.1h   NWI    -- .90
 31 Viduth Yakeem          9 Richard Montgomery       27.6h   NWI    --
 32 Duge Assamenew         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     28.1h   NWI    --
 33 Jeremy Stubbs         12 Richard Montgomery       28.7h   NWI    --
 34 Devin Bajaj           11 Richard Montgomery       29.3h   NWI    --
 35 Joachim El Masry       9 Richard Montgomery       31.2h   NWI    --

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Newcombe        11 Richard Montgomery     2:33.2h    --
  2 Zoe Nuechterlein      10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:34.2h    --
  3 Grace Dellapa         11 Thomas S Wootton       2:35.4h    --
  4 Katherine Ellis       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:38.5h    --
  5 Marie Caspard         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:40.6h    --
  6 Cynthia Kipserem      11 Richard Montgomery     2:41.9h    --
  7 Sarah Ward            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:42.6h    --
  8 Victoria Toth         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:48.2h    --
  9 Teagan Pugh           12 Thomas S Wootton       2:49.9h    --
 10 Sarah Dellapa          9 Thomas S Wootton       2:50.8h    --
 11 Katya Morsli           9 Richard Montgomery     2:52.6h    --
 12 Madeline Cheng        10 Richard Montgomery     2:53.5h    --
 13 Maria Hafeez          10 Thomas S Wootton       2:55.9h    --
 14 Sarah Payne           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:56.3h    --
 15 Laura Koye             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:56.7h    -- .610
 16 Claire Trilling       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:56.7h    -- .620
 17 Valerie Hubert        10 Thomas S Wootton       2:57.4h    --
 18 Rachel Vanjoske       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:57.6h    --
 19 Madison Tse           11 Thomas S Wootton       2:59.1h    --
 20 Erin Koppel           12 Richard Montgomery     2:59.6h    --
 21 Evegenia Christopher   9 Richard Montgomery     2:59.9h    --
 22 Daniela Quiros        12 Richard Montgomery     3:00.4h    --
 23 Clarice Hu            10 Thomas S Wootton       3:02.3h    --
 24 Charlotte Beckford    10 Richard Montgomery     3:03.4h    --
 25 Laura Kohler          12 Richard Montgomery     3:05.4h    --
 26 Sulan Wu              11 Thomas S Wootton       3:09.5h    --
 27 Sarah Shapiro         10 Thomas S Wootton       3:11.7h    --
 28 Yalan Wu              11 Thomas S Wootton       3:14.8h    --
 29 Kathleen Frejoles     10 Richard Montgomery     3:16.0h    --
 30 Caroline Smith        10 Richard Montgomery     3:18.4h    --
 31 Sarah Gelfond         10 Thomas S Wootton       3:19.2h    --
 32 Hana Shin             10 Thomas S Wootton       3:21.5h    --
 33 Samantha Klein        10 Thomas S Wootton       3:22.3h    --
 34 Stacey Chen           12 Thomas S Wootton       3:25.0h    --
 35 Smriti Gupta          10 Thomas S Wootton       3:25.4h    --
 36 Fonda Shen            10 Richard Montgomery     3:27.0h    --
 37 Nicole Hultquist      10 Richard Montgomery     3:30.2h    --
 38 Margaret Brady        10 Richard Montgomery     3:30.9h    --
 39 Mythili Gunaratnam     9 Thomas S Wootton       3:32.8h    --
 40 Natalie Wittick       11 Thomas S Wootton       3:37.0h    --
 41 Neda Samya            10 Thomas S Wootton       3:37.2h    --
 42 Shelly Bhanot          9 Thomas S Wootton       3:52.2h    --
 43 Maia Chibber           - Thomas S Wootton       4:10.2h    --

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Agboola          12 Richard Montgomery      2:00.8    --
  2 Emmanuel Porquin      12 Richard Montgomery      2:01.2    --
  3 Nathan Nadal          12 Thomas S Wootton        2:08.0    --
  4 Samad Iqbal           11 Richard Montgomery      2:08.5    --
  5 Andrew Mitchell       12 Richard Montgomery      2:16.4    --
  6 Joe Viqueira           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:16.7    --
  7 Jackson Walker        10 Richard Montgomery      2:17.2    --
  8 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:18.2    --
  9 Trent Folk             9 Thomas S Wootton        2:19.5    --
 10 Kai Elwood-Dieu       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:20.1    --
 11 Lacy Bryant III        9 Thomas S Wootton        2:22.2    --
 12 Ben Shapiro           10 Thomas S Wootton        2:22.6    -- .560
 13 Sam Blackman          11 Thomas S Wootton        2:22.6    -- .580
 14 Sergio Salcidio       12 Thomas S Wootton        2:23.2    --
 15 Josh Fry               9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:24.2    --
 16 Cooper Batchelder      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:24.4    --
 17 Henri Maindidze       10 Richard Montgomery      2:26.0    --
 18 Michael Riederer      11 Richard Montgomery      2:26.8    --
 19 Ari Weissfeld         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:32.7    --
 20 Ronald Wong            9 Thomas S Wootton        2:33.2    --
 21 Amir Van Gieson        9 Thomas S Wootton        2:35.2    --
 22 Dario Bernal           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:36.6    --
 23 Remi Paillaud         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:37.3    --
 24 Ben Martel            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:38.0    --
 25 Benji Bock            11 Thomas S Wootton        2:38.9    --
 26 Jonathan Dillon        9 Richard Montgomery      2:39.3    --
 27 Nathaniel Stucky       9 Richard Montgomery      2:39.4    --
 28 Nicolas Berlinski     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:39.8    --
 29 Matthew Klein          9 Thomas S Wootton        2:40.1    --
 30 James Cobau            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    2:40.8    --
 31 Yonathan Mengesha     12 Richard Montgomery      2:41.2    --
 32 Cameron Klick          9 Richard Montgomery      2:42.3    --
 33 Eric Lang             10 Richard Montgomery      2:50.7    --
 34 Evan Scheinberg        9 Richard Montgomery      3:02.2    --

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                           53.3h    --
  2 Richard Montgomery                           57.4h    --
  3 Richard Montgomery                           57.7h    --
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                         58.0h    --
  5 Richard Montgomery                         1:01.3h    --

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                            45.1    --
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                          47.2    --
  3 Richard Montgomery                            48.1    --
  4 Richard Montgomery                            48.2    --
  5 Richard Montgomery                            50.6    --
 DQ Thomas S Wootton                              48.0      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       4:24.6h    --
  2 Thomas S Wootton                           4:49.0h    --
  3 Richard Montgomery                         4:59.3h    --
  4 Richard Montgomery                         5:46.7h    --

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                         3:34.8h    --
  2 Thomas S Wootton                           3:39.7h    --
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       3:40.0h    --
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       4:03.5h    --
  5 Richard Montgomery                         4:17.9h    --
  6 Richard Montgomery                         4:27.6h    --

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sephora Grey          12 Richard Montgomery    15-11.00   NWI    --
  2 Amira Douglas         12 Richard Montgomery    14-03.00   NWI    --
  3 Marisa Ballard         9 Thomas S Wootton      13-06.00   NWI    --
  4 Melanie Mputu          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13-02.50   NWI    --
  5 Sabine Rundlet        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12-03.00   NWI    --
  6 Jenna Messing         10 Thomas S Wootton      11-01.50   NWI    --
  7 Jessica Vos           11 Richard Montgomery    11-00.00   NWI    --
  8 Juliet Carpenter      10 Thomas S Wootton      10-03.00   NWI    --
  9 Clarice Hu            10 Thomas S Wootton      10-02.00   NWI    --
 NM Emma Lopus             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND            
 NM Alyssa Yi             10 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Haley Zehrung          9 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Jacqueline Deprey     11 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Sarah Payne           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND            

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Leonard        12 Richard Montgomery    21-00.50   NWI    --
  2 Norman Grey           12 Richard Montgomery    18-07.50   NWI    --
  3 Sebastien Vainqueur   12 Richard Montgomery    18-07.00   NWI    --
  4 Michael Ugwuonye      11 Richard Montgomery    18-02.00   NWI    --
  5 Jhordan Greene-Anugwo 11 Richard Montgomery    17-07.50   NWI    --
  6 Langston Thomas       11 Thomas S Wootton      17-06.50   NWI    --
  7 Lawrence Jung         10 Thomas S Wootton      17-00.00   NWI    --
  8 Daniel Aidoo          12 Richard Montgomery    16-10.00   NWI    --
  9 Ambrose Devine         9 Thomas S Wootton      16-03.00   NWI    --
 10 Nicholas Chui         10 Thomas S Wootton      16-01.00   NWI    --
 11 Evan Chang            10 Thomas S Wootton      15-06.50   NWI    --
 12 Carl D'Arpa           10 Thomas S Wootton      15-04.75   NWI    --
 13 Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  15-04.00   NWI    --
 14 Dev Vadalia           10 Thomas S Wootton      15-03.75   NWI    --
 15 Dominic Chow          10 Thomas S Wootton      15-02.00   NWI    --
 16 Zion Tyler             9 Richard Montgomery    15-01.00   NWI    --
 17 Justin Cheung         10 Thomas S Wootton      14-09.00   NWI    --
 18 Vikram Akwei           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  14-05.50   NWI    --
 19 Agbo Akor             10 Thomas S Wootton      14-03.00   NWI    --
 20 Tyler Weatherford     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13-08.50   NWI    --
 21 Arthur Juhnn          11 Thomas S Wootton      13-07.00   NWI    --
 22 Jason Eisen            9 Thomas S Wootton      13-05.00   NWI    --
 23 Bryce Gross           10 Thomas S Wootton      13-03.00   NWI    --
 24 Daniel Gelillo         9 Richard Montgomery    13-02.00   NWI    --
 25 Ben Martel            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13-01.00   NWI    --
 26 Joshua Ko              9 Thomas S Wootton      13-00.00   NWI    --
 27 Nitin Bandi            9 Richard Montgomery    12-07.00   NWI    --
 28 Evan Scheinberg        9 Richard Montgomery    11-02.00   NWI    --
 29 Andrew Keppler        10 Thomas S Wootton      10-00.00   NWI    --
 NM Will Sherman          10 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Jeremy Stubbs         12 Richard Montgomery          ND            

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sisan Dorsu           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  33-00.00   NWI    --
  2 Isabella Faccone      10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  28-03.00   NWI    --
  3 Laura Kohler          12 Richard Montgomery    26-07.00   NWI    --
  4 Juliet Carpenter      10 Thomas S Wootton      26-05.00   NWI    --
  5 Jenna Messing         10 Thomas S Wootton      24-10.00   NWI    --
 NM Christina Brietzke    10 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Jacqueline Deprey     11 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Hannah Boyd            9 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Marisa Ballard         9 Thomas S Wootton            ND            

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jhordan Greene-Anugwo 11 Richard Montgomery    38-11.50   NWI    --
  2 Daniel Aidoo          12 Richard Montgomery    37-09.00   NWI    --
  3 Peter Szwerc          12 Richard Montgomery    35-07.00   NWI    --
  4 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  34-10.00   NWI    --
  5 Evan Chang            10 Thomas S Wootton      33-07.00   NWI    --
  6 Daryn Alexander        9 Richard Montgomery    33-06.00   NWI    --
  7 Langston Thomas       11 Thomas S Wootton      33-05.00   NWI    --
  8 Adam Nakasaka          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  31-11.00   NWI    --
  9 Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  31-03.00   NWI    --
 10 Dev Vadalia           10 Thomas S Wootton      30-11.00   NWI    --
 11 Agbo Akor             10 Thomas S Wootton      30-10.50   NWI    --
 12 Jason Eisen            9 Thomas S Wootton      29-10.00   NWI    --
 13 Nicholas Christovich   9 Thomas S Wootton      29-06.00   NWI    --
 14 Will Sherman          10 Thomas S Wootton      29-04.00   NWI    --
 15 Carl D'Arpa           10 Thomas S Wootton      29-00.00   NWI    --
 16 Daniel Gelillo         9 Richard Montgomery    28-01.00   NWI    --
 17 Joshua Ko              9 Thomas S Wootton      27-04.00   NWI    --
 NM Ambrose Devine         9 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
 NM Tyler Weatherford     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND            

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dalia Marks           11 Richard Montgomery     4-06.00    --
  2 Analise Schmidt       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4-06.00    --
  3 Grace Eddy            10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4-00.00    --
  4 Ellen Morris          12 Thomas S Wootton       4-00.00    --
  x Clea Hendricks         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NH      

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Derrion Bennett       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-06.00    --
  2 Daniel Alexander      11 Richard Montgomery     5-04.00    --
  3 Michael Reid          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-04.00    --
  4 Joseph Forbin         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-04.00    --
  4 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-04.00    --
  6 Manuel Lee             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-02.00    --
  7 Langston Thomas       11 Thomas S Wootton       5-00.00    --
 NH Evan Threet           10 Richard Montgomery          NH      
 NH Joshua Dyson          12 Richard Montgomery          NH      
 NH Willem Brown           9 Richard Montgomery          NH      
 NH David Burchuladze      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NH      
 NH Sergio Salcidio       12 Thomas S Wootton            NH      
 NH Christian Tioduong    12 Richard Montgomery          NH      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiana Johnson         10 Thomas S Wootton      26-07.00    --
  2 Jayla Darby            9 Richard Montgomery    23-09.00    --
  3 Samira Okudo          12 Thomas S Wootton      23-08.00    --
  4 Frances Mejia         12 Richard Montgomery    22-11.00    --
  5 Jalesa Jones          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  21-09.25    --
  6 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  19-02.50    --
  7 Kierra Johnson        12 Thomas S Wootton      18-10.00    --
  8 Grace Eddy            10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  18-08.50    --
  9 Ornelle Fonkoua Mambe 10 Richard Montgomery    18-00.50    --
 10 Angel Bullock         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13-09.00    --
 11 Vivian Mui            12 Thomas S Wootton      13-03.50    --

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Case Wright           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  46-01.00    --
  2 Christian Tioduong    12 Richard Montgomery    34-09.50    --
  3 Javier Arana             Thomas S Wootton      33-03.50    --
  4 Ricky Clark           12 Thomas S Wootton      32-04.25    --
  5 Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton      31-10.50    --
  6 Tyler Weatherford     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  31-03.50    --
  7 Rahul Vungutur        10 Thomas S Wootton      30-09.00    --
  8 Derrion Bennett       12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  29-09.00    --
  9 Michael Chidueme      12 Thomas S Wootton      26-05.50    --
 10 Raphael Rose           9 Richard Montgomery    21-10.00    --
 11 Jonathan Brodsky       9 Thomas S Wootton      19-04.00    --

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frances Mejia         12 Richard Montgomery       64-04    --
  2 Samira Okudo          12 Thomas S Wootton         60-07    --
  3 Kiana Johnson         10 Thomas S Wootton         59-10    --
  4 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     54-03    --
  5 Jayla Darby            9 Richard Montgomery       49-10    --
  6 Grace Eddy            10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     46-08    --
  7 Jalesa Jones          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     44-11    --
  8 Kierra Johnson        12 Thomas S Wootton         44-04    --
  9 Ornelle Fonkoua Mambe 10 Richard Montgomery       31-11    --
 10 Angel Bullock         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30-00    --
 11 Vivian Mui            12 Thomas S Wootton         20-07    --

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Case Wright           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    104-00    --
  2 Ricky Clark           12 Thomas S Wootton         95-03    --
  3 Michael Chidueme      12 Thomas S Wootton         84-05    --
  4 Tyler Weatherford     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     63-03    --
  5 Javier Arana             Thomas S Wootton         63-00    --
  6 Rahul Vungutur        10 Thomas S Wootton         62-04    --
  7 Christian Tioduong    12 Richard Montgomery       59-00    --
  8 Raphael Rose           9 Richard Montgomery       53-09    --
  9 Jonathan Brodsky       9 Thomas S Wootton         38-02    --



Return to Top

Email | About