MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Kevin Dare Invitational
Kevin Dare Invitational History
Hosted By: Penn State
State College, Pennsylvania
2014-01-25

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 07:01 PM
                Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/25/2014                
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Leventhal, Julia          12 Central Buck              8.29  
  2 Wilson, Jenna             11 Conestoga                 8.36  
  3 Pham, Asia                11 McCaskey                  8.57  
  4 Bender, Courtney          10 Mifflin Coun              8.85  
  5 Minck, Gabby              09 Mifflin Coun              8.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Haley           10 State Colleg              8.08  
  1 Freeman, Dnia             10 Riverdale Ba              8.08  
  3 Hamilton, Sarah           09 Hershey                   8.29  
  4 Jones, Victoria           12 Archbishop P              8.49  
  5 Agrio-Oreilly, Cheyenne   09 Pennsbury                 8.96  
  6 Henderson, Val            09 Strath Haven              9.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Katelyn          12 Cheltenham                7.72q 
  2 Simmons, Jacqueline       09 Elizabeth Se              7.95q 
  3 Gillespie, Grace          09 Cedar Cliff               8.36  
  4 Johnson, Alaina           09 Archbishop P              8.63  
  5 Evans, Haven              09 Dallastown A              8.64  
  6 Williams, Zhane`          12 Coatesville               8.73  
  7 Brackett, Emma            09 Cumberland V              9.16  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          09 Cheltenham                7.74q 
  2 Williams, Dazanique       10 Cedar Cliff               7.98q 
  3 Hall, Shay                12 Dallastown A              8.57  
  4 Garrett, Makella          11 Hempfield                 8.69  
  5 Deanes, Camryn            09 Bullis                    8.70  
 -- Paige, Mesara             11 McCaskey                    FS  
 -- Barry, Devyn              12 Lower Dauphi                FS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Niara          12 State Colleg              8.24  
  2 Hill, Nautica             11 Warren G. Ha              8.26  
  2 Williams, Bryana          12 Riverdale Ba              8.26  
  4 Holloman, Destinee        09 Cedar Crest               8.28  
  5 Fazio, Gianna             09 Methacton                 8.52  
  6 Risicio, Singley          10 Springside S              8.70  
  7 Bass, Cheyene             09 Pennridge                 9.57  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Jaela                11 Bishop McNam              7.85q 
  2 Thomas, Brenae            11 Forest Park               8.41  
  3 Lipp, Bridget             11 Springside S              8.47  
  4 Wright, Naya              09 Coatesville               8.57  
  5 Wallace, Caitlin          12 Cumberland V              8.64  
  6 McGinley, Kerri           11 Saint Basil               8.72  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Chelsea            12 Bishop McNam              8.05  
  2 Korkoya, Harissa          12 Forest Park               8.15  
  3 Groth, Kelly              10 Methacton                 8.24  
  4 Rotibi, Bode              09 Hatboro-Hors              8.25  
  5 Gable, Katie              12 Cedar Crest               8.48  
  6 Graham, Sarah             12 Hatboro-Hors              9.24  
  7 Snyder, Cierra            09 Wyomissing                9.36  
  8 Martinez, Catherine       09 Hershey                   9.45  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Grice, Lauren             10 Central Daup              8.32  
  2 Sanghanphet, Worada       10 Pennsbury                 8.35  
  3 Jones, Sarah              12 Lower Dauphi              8.64  
  4 Nicholas, Daisjah         10 Springfield               9.35  
  5 Franklin, Brena           09 Bishop McDev              9.37  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Lauren            09 Elizabeth Se              7.86q 
  2 Pitman, Rachel            11 Bishop McDev              8.12  
  3 Ray, Sydney               09 Saint Basil               8.31  
  4 Friel, Maggie             12 Conestoga                 8.46  
  5 Verrichia, Anna           12 Central Buck              8.68  
  6 Ray-Walker, Aysha         12 Springfield               8.84  
  7 Jackson, Ila              10 Archbishop C              8.89  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Taylor           11 Pennridge                 7.84q 
  2 Richardson, Justice       10 Warren G. Ha              7.97q 
  3 Palfey, Alyssa            12 Altoona Area              8.45  
  4 Niang, Debie              10 Central Daup              8.87  
  5 Selig, Brittany           09 Wyomissing                9.78  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jackson, Katelyn          12 Cheltenham                7.57  
  2 Brissett, Chanel          09 Cheltenham                7.60  
  3 Morgan, Lauren            09 Elizabeth Se              7.77  
  4 Richardson, Justice       10 Warren G. Ha              7.78  
  5 Gay, Jaela                11 Bishop McNam              7.82  
  6 Chapman, Taylor           11 Pennridge                 7.88  
  7 Simmons, Jacqueline       09 Elizabeth Se              7.92  
  8 Williams, Dazanique       10 Cedar Cliff               7.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Phillips, Kyra            10 Springfield              29.89  
  2 Haverstick, Sarah         09 Hershey                  30.61  
  3 Paule, Julia              11 Altoona Area             31.97  
Section  2  
  1 Bender, Courtney          10 Mifflin Coun             29.05  
  2 Garrett, Makella          11 Hempfield                29.52  
  3 Scalfaro, Julia           09 Saint Basil              29.65  
  4 Ensley, Lacey             09 Springfield              29.85  
  5 Hamill, Kerry             10 Radnor                   30.26  
  6 Scnneider, Ashley         12 Hatboro-Hors             31.82  
Section  3  
  1 Maye, Kemi                10 Archbishop C             27.19  
  2 Wood, Tianna              12 Archbishop C             28.26  
  3 Bain, Kayla               11 McCaskey                 28.98  
  4 Kuhlmann, Raquel          11 Central Daup             29.14  
  5 Jones, Mayah              09 Mifflin Coun             29.56  
Section  4  
  1 Gillespie, Grace          09 Cedar Cliff              27.25  
  2 Rainey, Deja              12 Coatesville              27.60  
  3 Jones, Valarie            12 Coatesville              28.42  
  4 Evans, Haven              09 Dallastown A             28.68  
  5 Perry, Samantha           10 Cumberland V             29.37  
Section  5  
  1 Williams, Zoe             10 Pennridge                27.12  
  2 Laudien, Steph            09 Hempfield                27.19  
  3 Holmes, Lila              10 Conestoga                27.48  
  4 McGinley, Kerri           11 Saint Basil              28.16  
  5 Sprague, Kierra           09 Conestoga                28.17  
  6 Jones, Sarah              12 Lower Dauphi             28.68  
Section  6  
  1 Pitman, Rachel            11 Bishop McDev             26.21  
  2 Williams, Dazanique       10 Cedar Cliff              26.29  
  3 Jackson, Aisha            10 Warren G. Ha             26.85  
  4 Martin, Taylor            10 Central Buck             27.57  
  5 Gable, Katie              12 Cedar Crest              27.67  
  6 Paige, Mesara             11 McCaskey                 28.03  
Section  7  
  1 Knipe, Alexis             12 Central Buck             26.79  
  2 Echard, Haleigh           12 Cedar Crest              27.60  
  3 Hamilton, Sarah           09 Hershey                  27.87  
  4 Sanghanphet, Worada       10 Pennsbury                27.94  
  5 Helder, Joely             11 Lower Dauphi             28.23  
Section  8  
  1 Magrane, Kaitlyn          11 Wyomissing               26.76  
  2 Cogdell, Julia            11 Bullis                   26.91  
  3 Ford, Jewel               09 Archbishop P             27.72  
  4 Ponton, Trinity           09 Wyomissing               27.97  
  5 Risicio, Singley          10 Springside S             29.24  
Section  9  
  1 Graham, Ricca             12 Elizabeth Se             25.85  
  2 Richardson, Justice       10 Warren G. Ha             26.59  
  3 Dunham, Rainah            09 Methacton                26.70  
  4 Pless, Marii              10 Elizabeth Se             26.85  
  5 Grice, Lauren             10 Central Daup             27.10  
  6 Haase, Grace              09 Strath Haven             27.50  
Section  10  
  1 Magnant, Emmy             12 Hatboro-Hors             26.68  
  2 Korkoya, Harissa          12 Forest Park              27.06  
  3 Jones, Victoria           12 Archbishop P             27.33  
Section  11  
  1 Chapman, Taylor           11 Pennridge                25.64  
  2 Crawford, Haley           10 State Colleg             25.91  
  3 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       12 Forest Park              26.07  
  4 Williams, Bryana          12 Riverdale Ba             26.70  
  5 DeCecco, Rachael          12 Cumberland V             27.09  
Section  12  
  1 Gay, Jaela                11 Bishop McNam             25.23  
  2 Duffy, Caroline           10 Methacton                25.75  
  3 Valentine, Niara          12 State Colleg             26.62  
  4 Hill, Jaidlin             12 Bishop McNam             27.54  
Section  13  
  1 Jackson, Katelyn          12 Cheltenham               24.43  
  2 Glenn, Simone             12 Bullis                   24.46  
  3 Brissett, Chanel          09 Cheltenham               25.25  
  4 Broadwater, Brooklynn     10 Springside S             25.44  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Green, Valerie            10 Central Daup           1:10.71  
  2 Minck, Abby               09 Mifflin Coun           1:12.65  
  3 Nicholas, Daisjah         10 Springfield            1:14.22  
  4 Majerak, Emma             09 Radnor                 1:14.26  
  5 Furey, Lauren             11 Radnor                 1:14.90  
  6 Strader, Quinn            10 Hershey                1:17.42  
Section  2  
  1 Freimuth, Julia           10 Cedar Cliff            1:06.52  
  2 Smith, Valerie            11 Pennridge              1:07.32  
  3 Rudy, Christina           10 Central Daup           1:08.92  
  4 Colbert, Laura            11 Archbishop C           1:10.73  
Section  3  
  1 Pham, Asia                11 McCaskey               1:06.67  
  2 Laliberte, Brianna        10 Cedar Crest            1:07.31  
  3 Tietbohl, Isabelle        11 Wyomissing             1:07.61  
  4 Wingen, Erin              10 Hatboro-Hors           1:09.99  
  5 Bain, Kayla               11 McCaskey               1:13.15  
  6 Martinez, Catherine       09 Hershey                1:13.90  
Section  4  
  1 Farrell, Christine        10 Pennsbury              1:05.38  
  2 Thomas, Cara              09 Pennsbury              1:06.25  
  3 Harvey, Jenny             09 Wyomissing             1:09.52  
  4 James, May                10 Pennridge              1:09.90  
Section  5  
  1 Eddy, Elisabeth           12 Mifflin Coun           1:04.54  
  2 Stroud, Chyna             11 Warren G. Ha           1:05.49  
  3 Paul, Sammie              11 Cumberland V           1:05.75  
  4 Love, Audrey              10 Altoona Area           1:06.85  
  5 Hall, Shay                12 Dallastown A           1:07.99  
Section  6  
  1 Hess, Karley              10 Coatesville            1:02.61  
  2 Hill, Nautica             11 Warren G. Ha           1:02.84  
  3 Ryan, Alex                11 Saint Basil            1:03.13  
  4 Echard, Haleigh           12 Cedar Crest            1:04.21  
  5 Geatz, Paige              10 Cumberland V           1:04.83  
  6 Valent, Alyssa            11 State Colleg           1:05.56  
Section  7  
  1 Depman, Annelise          11 Saint Basil            1:01.40  
  2 Brophy, Lauren            12 Hatboro-Hors           1:01.64  
  3 Eberly, Makayla           09 Coatesville            1:02.74  
  4 Koger, Demariah           12 Bishop McNam           1:03.21  
  5 Rimlinger, Nikki          10 Methacton              1:03.56  
  6 Campbell, Taylor          11 State Colleg           1:04.53  
Section  8  
  1 Caine, Melanie            11 Central Buck           1:00.16  
  2 Laudien, Steph            09 Hempfield              1:01.23  
  3 Ramsden, Angela           09 Methacton              1:03.34  
 -- Palfey, Alyssa            12 Altoona Area               DNF  
Section  9  
  1 Kennedy, Taylor           10 Central Buck           1:00.94  
  2 Jones, Ivy                12 Strath Haven           1:01.02  
  3 Mazur, Kat                11 Strath Haven           1:01.52  
  4 Kozlowski, Paige          11 Conestoga              1:01.70  
  5 Helder, Joely             11 Lower Dauphi           1:04.02  
Section  10  
  1 Andrews, Alexandra        11 Cheltenham             1:01.01  
  2 Lewis, Lindsay            09 Bullis                 1:01.77  
  3 Robinson, Kennedy         12 Forest Park            1:02.24  
  4 Tellefsen, Anna           11 Conestoga              1:02.70  
Section  11  
  1 Fowlkes, Leah             10 Bishop McNam             58.52  
  2 Johnson, T'Reyah          10 Elizabeth Se             58.83  
  3 Ward, Samaria             10 Riverdale Ba             59.90  
  4 Freeman, Dnia             10 Riverdale Ba           1:00.50  
  5 West, Aprodite            12 Forest Park            1:01.13  
Section  12  
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     10 Springside S             57.67  
  2 Crawford, Nina            10 Elizabeth Se             58.60  
  3 Glenn, Simone             12 Bullis                   59.54  
  4 Burke, Nicole             11 Cheltenham             1:01.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kemp, Casey               10 Dallastown A           2:44.10  
  2 Mckelvey, Kathryn         11 Pennridge              2:46.87  
  3 Schlusser, Lauren         12 Central Daup           2:47.08  
  4 Maluchnik, Alyssa         09 Wyomissing             2:49.19  
  5 Silvers, Lina             12 Central Daup           2:51.54  
  6 Ekins, Marissa            09 Coatesville            2:57.94  
  7 Craun, Tyra               09 Cedar Crest            2:59.40  
  8 Crays, Allyson            10 Warren G. Ha           3:06.60  
  9 Rhoades, Becca            11 Mifflin Coun           3:08.47  
 10 Piug, Ana                 09 Cedar Cliff            3:23.04  
Section  2  
  1 Periera-Ogan, Jane        12 Radnor                 2:31.03  
  2 Abdulbarr, Taniyah        11 Bishop McNam           2:32.76  
  3 Cassidy, Claire           09 Saint Basil            2:34.97  
  4 Kibe, Alexis              10 Mifflin Coun           2:35.58  
  5 Arcangelo, Dana           12 Methacton              2:40.32  
  6 Miller, Grace             11 Hershey                2:41.84  
  7 Lance, Cate               09 Archbishop P           2:44.66  
  8 Kantz, Serena             12 Selinsgrove            2:44.77  
  9 Malay, Olivia             10 Cedar Crest            2:45.34  
 10 Rycek, Krissy             09 Cheltenham             2:47.05  
 11 Williams, Brittany        10 McCaskey               2:47.16  
 12 Weyandt, Cassidy          11 Altoona Area           2:47.63  
 13 Peterson, Mikayla         10 Warren G. Ha           2:47.80  
 14 Morton, Christina         09 Cheltenham             2:49.05  
 15 Riisen, Taylor            09 Coatesville            2:50.55  
Section  3  
  1 Groshon, Julianne         12 Archbishop P           2:25.62  
  2 Lahetta, Meredith         11 Central Buck           2:26.82  
  3 James, Alexis             10 Elizabeth Se           2:28.11  
  4 Johnson, Vanessa          11 Elizabeth Se           2:28.23  
  5 Bowers, Tina              12 Wyomissing             2:29.68  
  6 Skerpon, Elyse            12 Sayre Area             2:30.23  
  7 Herman, Maddie            10 Conestoga              2:30.31  
  8 Richter, Lindsay          11 Conestoga              2:31.09  
  9 Ore, Cierra               12 Bishop McNam           2:31.69  
 10 Cooper, Olivia            10 Radnor                 2:33.30  
 11 DeMichael, Danielle       11 Central Buck           2:33.50  
 12 Smuda, Anna               12 Lower Dauphi           2:33.69  
 13 Gomes, Celine             11 Forest Park            2:34.22  
 14 Holub, Jessica            11 Methacton              2:34.69  
 15 Burnette, Brooke          11 Forest Park            2:38.81  
 16 Howe, Megan               11 Cumberland V           2:39.64  
 17 Mackel, Kathryn           11 Saint Basil            2:40.57  
Section  4  
  1 Sheva, Marissa            11 Pennridge              2:15.45  
  2 Turner, Terri             09 Springside S           2:16.06  
  3 Fedkina, Natasha          10 State Colleg           2:18.82  
  4 Cousins, Emma             12 State Colleg           2:19.44  
  5 Kenney, Jamie             12 Strath Haven           2:20.81  
  6 Barnes, Laura             12 Cumberland V           2:20.86  
  7 Groves, Rachel            10 Hershey                2:21.52  
  8 Paulus, Emily             12 Springfield            2:22.79  
  9 Baylor, Blake             11 Lewisburg High S       2:24.41  
 10 Twomey, Meridith          10 Pennsbury              2:25.78  
 11 Forbes, Maddie            09 Strath Haven           2:29.29  
 12 Pensyl, Morgan            12 Altoona Area           2:31.03  
 13 Lewis, Lindsay            09 Bullis                 2:31.14  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nelson, Erika             12 Elizabeth Se           6:04.26  
  2 Dougherty, Kathryn        12 Radnor                 6:11.45  
  3 Manion, Aileen            09 Radnor                 6:12.17  
  4 McGinley, Laura           12 Cheltenham             6:16.72  
  5 Cardie, Emily             11 Springfield            6:19.03  
  6 Davis, Cydney             10 Riverdale Ba           6:19.14  
  7 Horner, Riley             10 Wyomissing             6:20.30  
  8 Mangum, Kalena            09 Methacton              6:20.43  
  9 MacGregor, Caitlin        12 Saint Basil            6:20.71  
 10 Laubscher, Rachael        12 Selinsgrove            6:28.15  
 11 Bekelja, Yanna            12 Hershey                6:35.30  
 12 Johnson, Hannah           09 Hempfield              6:36.68  
 13 Ranck, Victoria           09 Wyomissing             6:39.73  
 14 Krampe, Emma              10 Central Daup           6:44.17  
 15 Quesenberry, Ellie        09 Cedar Cliff            6:55.80  
 16 Azzato, Alyssa            10 Central Daup           7:02.45  
 17 Jendrysik, Marie          09 Cedar Cliff            7:10.79  
 18 Bretz, Callahan           11 Cedar Crest            7:20.29  
Section  2  
  1 Austen, Ally              09 Cumberland V           5:48.73  
  2 Shiner, MacKenzie         10 Cedar Crest            5:49.27  
  3 Conrad, Molly             10 Hempfield              5:49.63  
  4 Gallagher, Corrine        09 Coatesville            5:51.80  
  5 Kerrigan, Kate            12 Archbishop P           5:52.05  
  6 McKinleyLester, Hali      12 Cumberland V           5:52.62  
  7 Trout, Lydia              10 Dallastown A           5:53.71  
  8 Kramlik, Hannah           11 Pennridge              5:54.54  
  9 Mamrol, Natalie           10 Pennridge              5:54.63  
 10 Dottin, Siyana            10 Elizabeth Se           5:58.94  
 11 Landis, Brianna           10 Methacton              6:00.34  
 12 Imler, Shaelyn            10 Altoona Area           6:02.31  
 13 Thomas, Natalie           11 Coatesville            6:02.98  
 14 Olievra, Natalia          12 Cheltenham             6:03.24  
 15 McCann, Maureen           11 Archbishop P           6:15.41  
 16 Yorker, Imani             11 Bishop McNam           6:20.57  
 17 Bodmer, Madison           10 Forest Park            6:24.45  
 18 Knaub, Jamie              12 Lower Dauphi           6:26.77  
 19 Zachery, Leaha            12 Warren G. Ha           7:16.59  
Section  3  
  1 Wilson, Allie             12 Strath Haven           5:08.17  
  2 Galligan, Grace           12 Springfield            5:13.84  
  3 Sargent, Olivia           10 Pennsbury              5:14.16  
  4 Morris, Elizabeth         11 Central Buck           5:15.12  
  5 Turner, Terri             09 Springside S           5:15.92  
  6 Burka, Larissa            11 State Colleg           5:21.24  
  7 Costarino, Jamie          11 Springside S           5:21.61  
  8 Concannon, Rita           12 Conestoga              5:21.64  
  9 Catalano, Hannah          12 State Colleg           5:21.76  
 10 Gregory, Teressa          11 Forest Park            5:21.94  
 11 Kennedy, Abby             12 Strath Haven           5:22.14  
 12 Bowie, Samantha           11 Bishop McNam           5:33.35  
 13 Nasman, Johanna           10 Conestoga              5:34.99  
 14 Neborg, Nicole            09 Hatboro-Hors           5:35.81  
 15 Maddie, Sauer             10 Pennsbury              5:35.85  
 16 Mortensen, Taylor         09 Hershey                5:38.11  
 17 Heigas, Julia             10 Central Buck           5:49.05  
 18 Reese, Caity              12 Lower Dauphi           5:53.64  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rulapaugh, Marie          09 Cumberland V          11:29.34  
  2 Hassinger, Amanda         10 Mifflin Coun          11:52.91  
  3 Sohmer, Elizabeth         11 Altoona Area          11:57.97  
  4 McHugh, Molly             11 Cheltenham            12:11.91  
  5 Miller, Jessica           12 Mifflin Coun          12:17.94  
  6 Schrum, Suzie             10 Central Daup          12:24.67  
  7 DeBernardis, Diana        12 Altoona Area          12:26.53  
  8 Jurzek, Eleanor           12 Cheltenham            12:36.65  
  9 Thompson, Jess            12 Cedar Cliff           12:46.21  
 10 Kemp, Casey               10 Dallastown A          12:52.32  
 11 Shultz, Amanda            10 Cedar Cliff           12:54.60  
 12 Cruz, Janessa             11 Cedar Crest           13:11.20  
 13 Motley, Jamie             11 Methacton             13:33.74  
Section  2  
  1 Clahane, Mady             10 Cumberland V          10:05.83  
  2 Molloy, Hannah            10 Pennsbury             10:22.69  
  3 Wolters, Claire           11 Strath Haven          10:45.94  
  4 Dawson, Tate              09 Central Buck          10:50.68  
  5 Shultz, Annamarie         10 Conestoga             10:57.62  
  6 Scutti, Victoria          12 State Colleg          11:05.15  
  7 Morris, Hannah            09 Central Buck          11:05.18  
  8 Kripowicz, Lisa           10 Forest Park           11:14.38  
  9 Ingalls, Megan            11 Hershey               11:24.48  
 10 Yoder, Kaelyn             12 State Colleg          11:29.17  
 11 Snyder, Sam               12 Strath Haven          11:42.25  
 12 Conrad, Molly             10 Hempfield             11:54.81  
 13 Witte, Veronica           12 Forest Park           11:59.58  
 -- Costarino, Jamie          11 Springside S                DQ  
 -- Quinn, Alyssa             10 Hatboro-Hors                DQ  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Ciara            11 Cheltenham                8.91q 
  2 Jackson, Aisha            10 Warren G. Ha              9.60  
  3 Robinson, Autumn          11 Elizabeth Se             10.13  
  4 Christopher, Mya          09 Hershey                  10.24  
  5 Randolph, Emily           12 State Colleg             10.54  
  6 Menser, Tiana             10 Cedar Crest              11.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Onuoha, Uchechi           11 Pennsbury                 9.45q 
  2 Wylie, Rachel             10 State Colleg              9.89  
  3 Watters, Hayley           10 Coatesville              10.15  
  4 Chen, Sunny               11 Strath Haven             10.88  
  5 Holland, Tia              11 Springfield              10.89  
  6 Forrester, Taylor         09 Dallastown A             11.18  
  7 Ianovale, Emily           11 Archbishop P             11.78  
  8 Papaconstandince, Ele     10 Central Daup             11.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Deja                11 Bishop McNam              9.17q 
  2 Blake, Maya               12 Cheltenham                9.87  
  3 Skerpon, Elyse            12 Sayre Area               10.08  
  4 Smith, Maize              12 Lower Dauphi             10.45  
  5 Faucette, Brienne         12 Pennridge                11.34  
  6 Cheam, Emilee             10 Central Daup             12.20  
  7 Lee, Aleah                10 Riverdale Ba             12.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       12 Forest Park               9.07q 
  2 DeCecco, Rachael          12 Cumberland V              9.59q 
  3 Kennedy, Kelsie           10 Mifflin Coun             10.59  
  4 Barnett, Sophia           09 Saint Basil              10.75  
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth        09 Saint Basil              11.55  
  6 Nunez, Brandy             12 Wyomissing               12.64  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville               9.50q 
  1 Serratore, Nicolette      11 Methacton                 9.50q 
  3 Holton, Kennedy           12 Elizabeth Se              9.69  
  4 Geatz, Paige              10 Cumberland V             10.37  
  5 William, Kayla            12 Hershey                  11.10  
  6 Maye, Kemi                10 Archbishop C             11.36  
  7 Hummel, Miranda           12 Mifflin Coun             11.59  
  8 Kambic, Lauren            10 Cedar Cliff              11.91  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Jennifer          11 Methacton                 9.39q 
  2 Wallace, Elle             12 Lower Dauphi              9.60  
  3 Becker, Grace             11 Central Buck              9.83  
  4 Apple, Mackenzie          11 Selinsgrove              10.01  
  5 Higgins, Jordan           10 Hatboro-Hors             10.44  
  6 Larouche, Melina          12 Hatboro-Hors             10.69  
  7 Paule, Julia              11 Altoona Area             11.94  
  8 Harvey, Jenny             09 Wyomissing               12.88  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Semaje            11 Strath Haven              9.74  
  2 Kendrick, Leah            10 Central Buck              9.86  
  3 Watsey, Jadzia            12 Pennridge                11.15  
  4 Menser, Taylor            10 Cedar Crest              11.32  
  5 Hood, Sydney              10 Bishop McDev             11.40  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Leonard, Ciara            11 Cheltenham                8.57  
  2 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       12 Forest Park               8.98  
  3 Bell, Deja                11 Bishop McNam              9.13  
  4 Martin, Jennifer          11 Methacton                 9.26  
  5 DeCecco, Rachael          12 Cumberland V              9.32  
  6 Onuoha, Uchechi           11 Pennsbury                 9.57  
  7 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville               9.59  
  8 Serratore, Nicolette      11 Methacton                14.54  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hershey                                             2:00.53  
     1) Christopher, Mya 09             2) Williams, Kayla 12             
     3) Haverstick, Sarah 09            4) Hamilton, Sarah 09             
  2 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:00.71  
     1) Byrd, Kayla 12                  2) Holland, Tia 11                
     3) Phillips, Kyra 10               4) Ray-Walker, Aysha 12           
  3 Radnor                                              2:01.59  
     1) Civitella, Eva 12               2) Breedveld, Sophie 09           
     3) Farren, Margot 09               4) Manion, Aileen 09              
  4 Wyomissing                                          2:03.61  
     1) Green, Caroline 09              2) Harvey, Jenny 09               
     3) Tietbohl, Isabelle 11           4) Snyder, Cierra 09              
Section  2  
  1 Central Dauphin                                     1:53.88  
     1) Niang, Debie 10                 2) Rajis, Emily 11                
     3) Kuhlmann, Raquel 11             4) Grice, Lauren 10               
  2 Cedar Crest                                         1:54.84  
     1) Echard, Haleigh 12              2) Menser, Taylor 10              
     3) Menser, Tiana 10                4) Gable, Katie 12                
  3 Mifflin County                                      1:55.11  
     1) Kennedy, Kelsie 10              2) Jones, Mayah 09                
     3) Bender, Courtney 10             4) Eddy, Elisabeth 12             
  4 Archbishop Prendergast                              1:55.48  
     1) Ford, Jewel 09                  2) Johnson, Alaina 09             
     3) Ianovale, Emily 11              4) Jones, Victoria 12             
  5 McCaskey                                            1:56.50  
     1) Pham, Asia 11                   2) Bain, Kayla 11                 
     3) Thomas, Claudia 12              4) Paige, Mesara 11               
  6 Dallastown Area                                     2:00.11  
     1) Evans, Haven 09                 2) Hall, Shay 12                  
     3) Kange, Emma 11                  4) Forrester, Taylor 09           
Section  3  
  1 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:49.71  
     1) Brophy, Lauren 12               2) Magnant, Emmy 12               
     3) Kwiatanowski, Casey 10          4) Rotibi, Bode 09                
  2 Saint Basil Acad                                    1:51.70  
     1) Ryan, Alex 11                   2) McGinley, Kerri 11             
     3) Ray, Sydney 09                  4) Depman, Annelise 11            
  3 Lower Dauphin                                       1:53.48  
     1) Jones, Sarah 12                 2) Smith, Maize 12                
     3) Wallace, Elle 12                4) Everest, Gabby 12              
  4 Pennsbury                                           1:53.80  
     1) Smith, Ashley 11                2) Susko, Rebecca 10              
     3) Sanghanphet, Worada 10          4) Agrio-Oreilly, Cheyenne 09     
  5 Cumberland Valley                                   1:56.03  
     1) Wallace, Caitlin 12             2) Brackett, Emma 09              
     3) Perry, Samantha 10              4) Kosenske, Sarah 12             
  6 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:56.42  
     1) Maye, Kemi 10                   2) Wood, Tianna 12                
     3) Colbert, Laura 11               4) Jackson, Ila 10                
Section  4  
  1 State College                                       1:46.20  
     1) Valentine, Niara 12             2) Valentine, Monye 10            
     3) Campbell, Taylor 11             4) Crawford, Haley 10             
  2 Central Bucks East                                  1:46.82  
     1) Caine, Melanie 11               2) Leventhal, Julia 12            
     3) Knipe, Alexis 12                4) Kennedy, Taylor 10             
  3 Forest Park                                         1:47.48  
     1) Korkoya, Harissa 12             2) Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa 12         
     3) Thomas, Brenae 11               4) Carr, Tia 11                   
  4 Conestoga                                           1:48.95  
     1) Friel, Maggie 12                2) Sprague, Kierra 09             
     3) Wilson, Jenna 11                4) Holmes, Lila 10                
  5 Coatesville Area                                    1:50.99  
     1) Bailey, Diamond 12              2) Rainey, Deja 12                
     3) Jones, Valarie 12               4) Williams, Zhane` 12            
Section  5  
  1 Strath Haven                                        1:46.61  
     1) Jones, Ivy 12                   2) Cheung, Natalie 12             
     3) Kenney, Jamie 12                4) Miller, Kristen 12             
  2 Methacton                                           1:47.15  
     1) Foster, Carly 11                2) Ramsden, Angela 09             
     3) Dunham, Rainah 09               4) Duffy, Caroline 10             
  3 Pennridge                                           1:47.16  
     1) Chapman, Taylor 11              2) Przybylowski, Ariana 11        
     3) Williams, Zoe 10                4) Sheva, Marissa 11              
  4 Warren G. Harding                                   1:48.40  
     1) Richardson, Justice 10          2) Jackson, Aisha 10              
     3) Hill, Nautica 11                4) Stroud, Chyna 11               
Section  6  
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:41.56  
     1) Burke, Nicole 11                2) Brissett, Chanel 09            
     3) Leonard, Ciara 11               4) Jackson, Katelyn 12            
  2 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:41.60  
     1) Morgan, Lauren 09               2) Robinson, Jasmine 11           
     3) Simmons, Jacqueline 09          4) Graham, Ricca 12               
  3 Bishop McNamara                                     1:44.16  
     1) Minor, Sydnee 10                2) Gay, Jaela 11                  
     3) Scott, Chelsea 12               4) Fowlkes, Leah 10               
  4 Springside School                                   1:44.18  
     1) Reeves, Julia 10                2) Turner, Terri 09               
     3) Lipp, Bridget 11                4) Broadwater, Brooklynn 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hershey                                             4:36.68  
     1) Ingalls, Megan 11               2) Christopher, Mya 09            
     3) Hamilton, Sarah 09              4) Groves, Rachel 10              
  2 Radnor                                              4:38.14  
     1) Civitella, Eva 12               2) Cooper, Olivia 10              
     3) Periera-Ogan, Jane 12           4) Manion, Aileen 09              
  3 Hatboro-Horsham                                     4:41.69  
     1) Larouche, Melina 12             2) Wingen, Erin 10                
     3) Schneider, Ashley 12            4) Higgins, Jordan 10             
  4 Central Dauphin                                     5:06.27  
     1) Rudy, Christina 10              2) Green, Valerie 10              
     3) Heisler, Leah 09                4) Green, Zariyah 10              
Section  2  
  1 Springfield (Delco)                                 4:21.98  
     1) Galligan, Grace 12              2) Paulis, Emily 12               
     3) Schickling, Lauren 12           4) Ensley, Lacey 09               
  2 Pennridge                                           4:29.91  
     1) Damon, Sara 12                  2) Coache, Shannon 10             
     3) Bennington, Alexsey 10          4) Nocero, Stacy 12               
  3 Cedar Crest                                         4:37.70  
     1) Echard, Haleigh 12              2) Gable, Katie 12                
     3) Menser, Taylor 10               4) Fiorentino, Cecelia 10         
  4 Mifflin County                                      4:46.76  
     1) Milligan, Shayla 09             2) Mathews, Sophie 09             
     3) Teenie, Shania 10               4) Minck, Gabby 09                
Section  3  
  1 Riverdale Baptist                                   4:14.96  
     1) Hamilton, Allana 10             2) Davis, Cydney 10               
     3) Lee, Aleah 10                   4) Tucker, Kayla 11               
  2 Saint Basil Acad                                    4:18.63  
     1) Depman, Annelise 11             2) Cassidy, Claire 09             
     3) Mackel, Kathryn 11              4) Ryan, Alex 11                  
  3 Coatesville Area                                    4:19.45  
     1) Eberly, Makayla 09              2) Hess, Karley 10                
     3) Wright, Naya 09                 4) Armstrong, Zhaqweyza 11        
  4 Cheltenham                                          4:27.36  
     1) Blake, Maya 12                  2) Burke, Nicole 11               
     3) Andrews, Alexandra 11           4) Nixon, Shannon 09              
  5 Archbishop Carroll                                  4:55.68  
     1) Wood, Tianna 12                 2) Colbert, Laura 11              
     3) Maye, Kemi 10                   4) Steptoe, Briana 11             
Section  4  
  1 Cumberland Valley                                   4:14.79  
     1) Barnes, Laura 12                2) Geatz, Paige 10                
     3) Paul, Sammie 11                 4) DeCecco, Rachael 12            
  2 Bishop McNamara                                     4:19.24  
     1) Hill, Jaidlin 12                2) Minor, Sydnee 10               
     3) Koger, Demariah 12              4) Abdulbarr, Taniyah 11          
  3 Altoona Area                                        4:22.73  
     1) Love, Audrey 10                 2) Pensyl, Morgan 12              
     3) Wagner, Abby 12                 4) Palfey, Alyssa 12              
  4 Wyomissing                                          4:25.02  
     1) Magrane, Kaitlyn 11             2) Ponton, Trinity 09             
     3) Green, Caroline 09              4) Nunez, Brandy 12               
  5 Archbishop Prendergast                              4:26.18  
     1) Groshon, Julianne 12            2) Ford, Jewel 09                 
     3) Jones, Victoria 12              4) Kerrigan, Kate 12              
Section  5  
  1 Conestoga                                           4:08.80  
     1) Friel, Maggie 12                2) Coleman, Brittany 10           
     3) Kozlowski, Paige 11             4) Tellefsen, Anna 11             
  2 Methacton                                           4:11.88  
     1) Holub, Jessica 11               2) Foster, Carly 11               
     3) Dunham, Rainah 09               4) Duffy, Caroline 10             
  3 Pennsbury                                           4:12.55  
     1) Onuoha, Uchechi 11              2) Oconnell, Erin 11              
     3) Sargent, Olivia 10              4) Farrell, Christine 10          
  4 Central Bucks East                                  4:14.12  
     1) Knipe, Alexis 12                2) Leventhal, Julia 12            
     3) Kennedy, Taylor 10              4) Martin, Taylor 10              
Section  6  
  1 Strath Haven                                        3:59.85  
     1) Haase, Grace 09                 2) Kenney, Jamie 12               
     3) Wilson, Allie 12                4) Miller, Kristen 12             
  2 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:01.64  
     1) Crawford, Nina 10               2) Pless, Marii 10                
     3) James, Alexis 10                4) Johnson, T'Reyah 10            
  3 State College                                       4:13.35  
     1) Valent, Alyssa 11               2) Yoder, Kaelyn 12               
     3) Fedkina, Natasha 10             4) Crawford, Victoria 12          
  4 Springside School                                   4:19.84  
     1) Turner, Terri 09                2) Reeves, Julia 10               
     3) Lipp, Bridget 11                4) Broadwater, Brooklynn 10       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Central Bucks East                                 10:08.34  
     1) Lahetta, Meredith 11            2) Romanus, Sarah 12              
     3) DeMichael, Danielle 11          4) Moyer, Sommers 11              
  2 Cedar Crest                                        10:56.08  
     1) Shiner, MacKenzie 10            2) Malay, Olivia 10               
     3) Laliberte, Brianna 10           4) Fiorentino, Cecelia 10         
  3 Mifflin County                                     11:02.67  
     1) Pollock, Makenna 11             2) Elsesser, Maddie 11            
     3) Yearick, Kaitlyn 11             4) Kibe, Alexis 10                
  4 Archbishop Prendergast                             11:06.61  
     1) Groshon, Julianne 12            2) Lance, Cate 09                 
     3) Kerrigan, Kate 12               4) O'Dea, Bridie 09               
  5 Cheltenham                                         11:08.68  
     1) Rycek, Krissy 09                2) Morton, Christina 09           
     3) Shelton, Dana 09                4) McGinley, Laura 12             
  6 Saint Basil Acad                                   11:14.24  
     1) Mahoney, Elizabeth 09           2) Ryan, Kelly Anne 09            
     3) MacGregor, Julia 10             4) DeMarshall, Elizabeth 11       
  7 Pennridge                                          11:42.00  
     1) Davis, Mary 12                  2) Mamrol, Natalie 10             
     3) Hicks, Sophie 10                4) Kramlik, Hannah 11             
  8 Hatboro-Horsham                                    11:47.83  
     1) Portelli, Marissa 10            2) Scneider, Emily 11             
     3) Hunter, Laura 10                4) Raudenbush, Emma 10            
  9 Central Dauphin                                    11:52.72  
     1) Schlusser, Lauren 12            2) Schrum, Suzie 10               
     3) Azzato, Alyssa 10               4) Silvers, Lina 12               
 10 Warren G. Harding                                  12:17.85  
     1) Zachery, Leaha 12               2) Hamilton, Nygeria 10           
     3) Sperry, Samantha 10             4) Crays, Allyson 10              
Section  2  
  1 Pennsbury                                           9:47.10  
     1) Twomey, Meridith 10             2) Molloy, Hannah 10              
     3) Maddie, Sauer 10                4) Sargent, Olivia 10             
  2 State College                                       9:47.13  
     1) Fedkina, Natasha 10             2) Burka, Larissa 11              
     3) Crawford, Victoria 12           4) Cousins, Emma 12               
  3 Cumberland Valley                                   9:57.75  
     1) Barnes, Laura 12                2) Rulapaugh, Marie 09            
     3) Austen, Ally 09                 4) Clahane, Mady 10               
  4 Strath Haven                                        9:58.30  
     1) Irons, Bri 12                   2) Forbes, Maddie 09              
     3) Kruse, Annika 10                4) Kennedy, Abby 12               
  5 Hershey                                             9:58.48  
     1) Ingalls, Megan 11               2) Mortensen, Taylor 09           
     3) Miller, Grace 11                4) Groves, Rachel 10              
  6 Conestoga                                          10:01.90  
     1) Concannon, Rita 12              2) Richter, Lindsay 11            
     3) Herman, Maddie 10               4) Nasman, Johanna 10             
  7 Bishop McNamara                                    10:20.69  
     1) Bowie, Samantha 11              2) Fowlkes, Leah 10               
     3) Yorker, Imani 11                4) Ore, Cierra 12                 
  8 Elizabeth Seton                                    10:23.89  
     1) Johnson, Vanessa 11             2) Dottin, Siyana 10              
     3) Nelson, Erika 12                4) Williams, Sydney 10            
  9 Methacton                                          10:26.79  
     1) Arcangelo, Dana 12              2) Mangum, Kalena 09              
     3) Stender, Elizabeth 09           4) Landis, Brianna 10             
 10 Forest Park                                        10:28.55  
     1) Hedges, Taylor 09               2) Swetz, Carley 12               
     3) Gomes, Celine 11                4) Kripowicz, Lisa 10             
 11 Coatesville Area                                   10:48.54  
     1) Zaplitney, Shayne 12            2) Boulger, Erin 10               
     3) Thomas, Natalie 11              4) Rimmer, Krysten 09             
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Becker, Grace             11 Central Buck          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  1 McCloskey, Megan          12 German Town            5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Dotson, Taylor            11 Bishop McNam           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Love, Aasante             11 Coatesville           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville            4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Przyblowski, Katrina      12 Pennridge              4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Herr, Kiersten            10 Lower Dauphi          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Reedy, Logan              11 Cedar Crest           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Verica, Maria             11 State Colleg          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 McMahon, Caroline         12 Wyomissing            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Lyons, Kate               11 Strath Haven           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Sayre, Emily              10 Methacton             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Smith, Ashley             11 Pennsbury             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Rajis, Emily              11 Central Daup          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Yoder, Hannah             09 State Colleg          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Stembridge, Tori          09 Wyomissing            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Bell, Deja                11 Bishop McNam           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Tannert-Schmidt, Maddy    11 Strath Haven           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Meckler, Erin             10 Cumberland V           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Everest, Gabby            12 Lower Dauphi          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Scott, Kristina           11 Cumberland V          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Papaconstandince, Ele     10 Central Daup           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Mongiello, Alexis         10 Pennsbury             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 24 Robinson, Autumn          11 Elizabeth Se           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Spruill, Cameron          11 Elizabeth Se           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Clark, Kennedy            09 Cheltenham             4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Evanitsky, Rebecca        10 Mifflin Coun          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Verish, Elizabeth         10 Central Buck          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Wanamaker, Alise          10 Pennridge              4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Thomas, Claudia           12 McCaskey              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulhern, Hannah           12 Altoona Area          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Fry, Megan                11 State Colleg         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Murphy, Maggie            11 Cedar Cliff          J10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Poletti, Danielle         12 Hempfield            J10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Kempski, Tesia            11 Bishop McDev          10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Liss, Dara                12 Cheltenham            10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Whalen, Brett             12 Cedar Cliff          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Sauer, Monica             12 Methacton              9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Rubinstein, Brenna        12 Cedar Crest           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Nese, Kate                12 State Colleg           9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Mongiello, Alexis         10 Pennsbury              8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Rinella, Meagan           11 Methacton             J8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Bonner, Samantha          11 Central Daup          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Luciano, Andrea           12 Altoona Area           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Bangs, Kaylee             12 Cumberland V          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Drapp, Briana             12 Cumberland V           8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 Wertz, Brittany           12 Central Buck           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Verish, Elizabeth         10 Central Buck                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher, Mya          09 Hershey               15-11.75      4.87m 
  2 Ponton, Trinity           09 Wyomissing            15-08.00      4.77m 
  3 Odell, Elise              11 Conestoga             14-11.25      4.55m 
  4 Haverstick, Sarah         09 Hershey               13-06.50      4.12m 
  5 Reedy, Logan              11 Cedar Crest           13-01.00      3.98m 
  6 Wingen, Erin              10 Hatboro-Hors          12-10.50      3.92m 
 -- Evanitsky, Rebecca        10 Mifflin Coun              FOUL            
 -- Stembridge, Tori          09 Wyomissing                FOUL            
 -- Byrd, Kayla               12 Springfield               FOUL            
 -- Aurand, Anna              11 Mifflin Coun              FOUL            
 -- Vo, Emily                 09 Cedar Cliff               FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Robinson, Najla           11 State Colleg          15-09.00      4.80m 
  2 Karpenko, Veronika        10 State Colleg          15-03.75      4.66m 
  3 Blake, Maya               12 Cheltenham            14-11.75      4.56m 
  4 Cogdell, Julia            11 Bullis                14-10.50      4.53m 
  4 Holloman, Destinee        09 Cedar Crest           14-10.50      4.53m 
  6 Nixon, Amala              11 Bullis                14-07.00      4.44m 
  7 Bonner, Samantha          11 Central Daup          14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Susko, Rebecca            10 Pennsbury             13-10.25      4.22m 
  9 McGinley, Kerri           11 Saint Basil           13-05.25      4.09m 
 10 Williams, Bryana          12 Riverdale Ba          12-11.50      3.94m 
 -- Watters, Hayley           10 Coatesville               FOUL            
 -- Papaconstandince, Ele     10 Central Daup              FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Robinson, Autumn          11 Elizabeth Se          17-10.00      5.43m 
  2 Bell, Deja                11 Bishop McNam          17-01.75      5.22m 
  3 Pitman, Rachel            11 Bishop McDev          16-02.00      4.92m 
  4 Kosenske, Sarah           12 Cumberland V          15-11.25      4.85m 
  5 Cheung, Natalie           12 Strath Haven          15-11.00      4.85m 
  6 Everest, Gabby            12 Lower Dauphi          15-10.00      4.82m 
  7 Skerpon, Elyse            12 Sayre Area            15-03.75      4.66m 
  8 Gibbs, Maura              10 Strath Haven          14-07.75      4.46m 
  9 Pile, Jewel               10 Forest Park           14-01.25      4.29m 
 10 Daggett, Maddie           11 Hempfield             13-10.50      4.22m 
 -- Bailey, Diamond           12 Coatesville               FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Antoine, Javonne          12 Elizabeth Se          17-09.50      5.42m 
  2 Hill, Jaidlin             12 Bishop McNam          17-03.75      5.27m 
  2 Marshall, Aghina          11 Methacton             17-03.75      5.27m 
  4 Przybylowski, Ariana      11 Pennridge             17-03.50      5.27m 
  5 Reeves, Julia             10 Springside S          17-02.00      5.23m 
  6 Laudien, Steph            09 Hempfield             17-00.00      5.18m 
  7 DeCecco, Rachael          12 Cumberland V          16-11.00      5.15m 
  8 Thomas, Brenae            11 Forest Park           16-06.75      5.04m 
  9 Brophy, Lauren            12 Hatboro-Hors          16-06.00      5.02m 
 10 Slowly, Janiel            11 Cheltenham            16-05.25      5.01m 
 11 Auman, Alexis             11 Selinsgrove           16-02.75      4.94m 
 12 Martin, Jennifer          11 Methacton             16-02.25      4.93m 
 13 Helder, Joely             11 Lower Dauphi          16-01.50      4.91m 
 -- Woods, Taylor             10 Riverdale Ba                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Holland, Tia              11 Springfield           32-08.50      9.96m 
  2 Bucknor, Misha            10 Bishop McNam          32-00.50      9.76m 
  3 Aurand, Anna              11 Mifflin Coun          31-11.25      9.73m 
  4 Thompson, Michelle        12 Pennridge             30-11.50      9.43m 
  5 Risicio, Singley          10 Springside S          30-10.00      9.39m 
  6 Evanitsky, Rebecca        10 Mifflin Coun          30-08.50      9.35m 
  7 Byrd, Kayla               12 Springfield           29-06.25      8.99m 
  8 Papaconstandince, Ele     10 Central Daup          29-02.50      8.90m 
  9 Madden, Amanda            09 Central Daup          28-05.25      8.66m 
 10 Mackel, Kathryn           11 Saint Basil           27-08.00      8.43m 
 11 Long, Kayleen             10 Selinsgrove           27-02.00      8.28m 
 12 Vo, Emily                 09 Cedar Cliff           25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Jackson, Claire           10 Cumberland V              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Magnant, Emmy             12 Hatboro-Hors          33-09.00     10.28m 
  2 Cheung, Natalie           12 Strath Haven          33-07.25     10.24m 
  3 Marshall, Aghina          11 Methacton             33-06.25     10.21m 
  4 Karpenko, Veronika        10 State Colleg          33-05.50     10.19m 
  5 Depman, Annelise          11 Saint Basil           33-05.25     10.19m 
  6 Savoy, Chynna             10 Elizabeth Se          32-09.00      9.98m 
  7 Wertz, Brittany           12 Central Buck          32-08.00      9.95m 
  8 Poorman, Courtney         11 State Colleg          32-03.75      9.84m 
  9 Zaplitney, Shayne         12 Coatesville           31-10.00      9.70m 
 10 Odell, Elise              11 Conestoga             31-04.75      9.56m 
 11 Nixon, Shannon            09 Cheltenham            31-03.25      9.53m 
 12 Taylor, Layne             11 Coatesville           31-00.00      9.44m 
 13 Dotson, Taylor            11 Bishop McNam          30-05.75      9.29m 
 14 Gibbs, Maura              10 Strath Haven          30-00.25      9.15m 
Flight  3  
  1 Antoine, Javonne          12 Elizabeth Se          39-02.50     11.95m 
  2 Onuoha, Uchechi           11 Pennsbury             37-05.50     11.41m 
  3 Becker, Grace             11 Central Buck          35-11.50     10.96m 
  4 Kosenske, Sarah           12 Cumberland V          35-09.25     10.90m 
  5 Thomas, Brenae            11 Forest Park           34-10.75     10.63m 
  6 Serratore, Nicolette      11 Methacton             34-05.75     10.50m 
  7 Auman, Alexis             11 Selinsgrove           34-02.00     10.41m 
  8 LaCrouix, Darneesha       11 Cheltenham            33-11.50     10.35m 
  9 Reeves, Julia             10 Springside S          33-06.00     10.21m 
 10 Cogdell, Julia            11 Bullis                33-05.25     10.19m 
 11 Burnette, Brooke          11 Forest Park           32-10.25     10.01m 
 12 Smith, Ashley             11 Pennsbury             32-03.25      9.83m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dieterly, Katherine       11 Hatboro-Hors          27-04.00      8.33m 
  2 McBride, Rebecca          09 Pennridge             27-00.00      8.22m 
  3 Hall, Tenyah              09 Elizabeth Se          26-05.00      8.05m 
  4 DiDomenico, Ashley        12 Hatboro-Hors          25-04.00      7.72m 
  5 Smith, Kerry              12 Archbishop P          25-02.00      7.67m 
  6 Vergara, Jessica          09 Cumberland V          25-00.00      7.62m 
  7 Waterman, Ashley          09 Coatesville           23-09.00      7.23m 
  8 Irwin, Kierra             10 Altoona Area          23-02.00      7.06m 
  9 Souder, Karen             12 Pennridge             23-00.00      7.01m 
 10 Snyder, Georgia           12 Coatesville           19-01.00      5.81m 
 11 Shaw, Wynter              11 Archbishop C          16-11.00      5.15m 
Flight  2  
  1 Bair, Jordan              09 State Colleg          32-03.00      9.82m 
  2 Striver, Aliyah            9 McCaskey              32-01.00      9.77m 
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      11 Methacton             32-00.00      9.75m 
  4 Jackson, Laura            12 Central Buck          31-02.50      9.51m 
  5 Valko, Kristina           12 Central Buck          29-11.00      9.11m 
  6 Carper, Alicia            09 Altoona Area          27-07.50      8.42m 
  7 Rearick, Makenzie         11 Mifflin Coun          27-04.00      8.33m 
  8 Moeller, MaryKate         10 Archbishop P          27-02.50      8.29m 
  9 Dyches, Brianna           10 Strath Haven          25-08.50      7.83m 
 10 Simpson, Kalista          10 Riverdale Ba          19-07.50      5.98m 
Flight  3  
  1 McCartney, Courtney       11 Selinsgrove           42-10.50     13.06m 
  2 LaRoche, Khristian        12 Bishop McNam          36-08.00     11.17m 
  3 Simon, Alex               12 Selinsgrove           36-05.00     11.09m 
  4 Beverly, Jourdyn          11 Elizabeth Se          36-02.50     11.03m 
  5 Lu, Charis                12 Cumberland V          35-10.50     10.93m 
  6 Rearick, Makala           11 Mifflin Coun          35-10.00     10.92m 
  7 Davis-Young, Regyn        12 Bishop McNam          35-02.50     10.73m 
  8 Plunkett, Sheila          11 Saint Basil           34-08.50     10.57m 
  9 Kent, Natalie             10 Strath Haven          34-05.00     10.49m 
 10 Baumann, Kaitlyn          12 Springfield           31-07.50      9.63m 
 11 Jones, Kayla              10 Riverdale Ba          28-07.00      8.71m 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath              6.96q 
  2 Vazquez, Christian        12 McCaskey                  7.31  
  3 Swett, Preston            12 Hempfield                 7.43  
  4 Christie, Alec            11 Pennsbury                 7.52  
  5 Ciccolini, Jason          11 Mifflin Coun              7.54  
  6 Rush, Wes                 12 Forest Park               7.57  
  7 Jordan, Caleb             09 Archbishop C              7.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Nigel               12 Twin Valley               7.05q 
  2 Marshall Jr., Darryl      11 DeMatha Cath              7.25  
  3 Gray, Marcus              11 Bishop McDev              7.41  
  4 Horton, Elgin             09 North Penn                7.51  
  5 Franklin, Jordan          12 Gonzaga                   7.68  
  6 Waugh, Austin             10 Cedar Cliff               7.78  
  7 Gates, Jake               09 Dallastown A              8.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Ricky             12 Forest Park               7.01q 
  2 Allen, Corey              12 Central Daup              7.21  
  3 Williams, Luke            12 Pennridge                 7.34  
  4 Li, James                 12 Bullis                    7.59  
  5 Detrick, Bradford         11 Holy Ghost P              7.73  
  6 Metzger, Cody             11 Cumberland V              7.90  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Silverstein, Alex         12 Conestoga                 7.45  
  2 Greiner, Chris            10 Monsignor Bo              7.68  
  3 Healy, William            10 Gonzaga                   7.77  
  4 Paynter, Matt             10 Springfield               8.03  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Stamford, Druex           12 Altoona Area              7.06q 
  2 Daman, Tristan            10 State Colleg              7.27  
  3 Evans, Akeema             11 Coatesville               7.36  
  4 Nicholas, Desmond         10 Canisius                  7.45  
  5 Coan, Conner              11 Strath Haven              7.54  
  6 Lau, Allen                11 Wyomissing                7.58  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Davenport, Michael        10 Woodberry Fo              7.06q 
  2 Mohollen, Kevin           12 Strath Haven              7.25  
  3 Hudson, Jalen             11 Coatesville               7.39  
  4 Cole, Tra'Cey             11 Warren G. Ha              7.42  
  5 Faust, Dan                11 Wyomissing                7.67  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Omo-Ekpadi, Gift          12 North Penn                7.20  
  2 Thompson, Phillip         12 Springfield               7.34  
  3 Woods, Noah               09 State Colleg              7.44  
  4 Edwards, Damon            11 Cedar Crest               7.62  
  5 Mascellino, Nate          10 Canisius                  7.63  
  6 Bonn, Vince               12 Archbishop C              7.70  
  7 Hoy, Ben                  10 Lower Dauphi              7.88  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Eric                12 Conestoga                 7.19  
  2 Martin, Keiko             12 Hatboro-Hors              7.20  
  3 Sirb, Raleigh             10 Central Daup              7.34  
  4 Canselo, Colby            12 Hatboro-Hors              7.58  
  5 Simmons, Dlron            12 Cumberland V              7.65  
  6 Givens, Kevin             11 Altoona Area              7.66  
  7 Shellenberger, Jake       12 Lower Dauphi              7.69  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Tyrone            11 Bishop McDev              7.11q 
  2 Dillingham, Aaron         11 Bishop McNam              7.13q 
  3 Long, Tory                11 Hempfield                 7.14q 
  4 Leach, Jr., Kevin         12 Archbishop C              7.29  
  5 Tompkins, Quinn           11 Pennridge                 7.42  
  6 Martinez, Pedro           11 McCaskey                  7.64  
  7 Chukwunenye, Kelechi      11 Holy Ghost P              7.72  
  8 Sydnor, TeeJay            10 Monsignor Bo              7.97  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath              6.82  
  2 Stamford, Druex           12 Altoona Area              6.98  
  3 Davenport, Michael        10 Woodberry Fo              7.06  
  4 Gibson, Tyrone            11 Bishop McDev              7.09  
  5 Long, Tory                11 Hempfield                 7.12  
  6 Dillingham, Aaron         11 Bishop McNam              7.18  
  7 Hill, Nigel               12 Twin Valley               7.31  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shellenberger, Jake       12 Lower Dauphi             24.61  
  2 Talbert, Brandon          09 Coatesville              24.98  
  3 Hoy, Ben                  10 Lower Dauphi             25.22  
  4 Waugh, Austin             10 Cedar Cliff              25.69  
Section  2  
  1 Greiner, Chris            10 Monsignor Bo             24.25  
  2 Bruce, Avery              10 Monsignor Bo             24.54  
  3 Cruz, Landy               11 Cedar Crest              24.88  
  4 Lau, Allen                11 Wyomissing               25.10  
  5 Benn, Julien              11 Wyomissing               25.11  
Section  3  
  1 Leacock, Carl             12 Bullis                   24.06  
  2 Smith, Alex               09 Bishop McNam             24.22  
  3 Li, James                 12 Bullis                   24.68  
  4 Metzger, Cody             11 Cumberland V             25.77  
Section  4  
  1 Lord, Jeff                12 Springfield              22.84  
  2 Gibson, Tyrone            11 Bishop McDev             23.11  
  3 Santos, Devon             12 Hempfield                23.65  
  4 Gray, Marcus              11 Bishop McDev             24.28  
  5 Lennon, Killian           11 Holy Ghost P             24.85  
  6 Dillard, Brad             12 Gonzaga                  25.98  
Section  5  
  1 Lemmie, Mari              12 Archbishop C             23.74  
  2 Carter, James             11 Conestoga                23.96  
  3 Franklin, Jordan          12 Gonzaga                  24.34  
  4 Ciccolini, Jason          11 Mifflin Coun             24.38  
  5 Boggs, Temar              09 McCaskey                 24.94  
Section  6  
  1 Tompkins, Quinn           11 Pennridge                23.54  
  2 Horton, Elgin             09 North Penn               23.86  
  3 Lozinak, John             10 Methacton                24.04  
  4 Cole, Tra'Cey             11 Warren G. Ha             24.49  
Section  7  
  1 Vazquez, Christian        12 McCaskey                 23.58  
  2 Simmons, Dlron            12 Cumberland V             23.79  
  3 Carper, Jon               11 Altoona Area             24.18  
  4 Moultrie, Justin          11 Archbishop C             24.41  
Section  8  
  1 Thompson, Phillip         12 Springfield              22.95  
  2 Kent, Nate                12 Strath Haven             23.33  
  3 Detrick, Bradford         11 Holy Ghost P             23.90  
Section  9  
  1 Long, Tory                11 Hempfield                22.91  
  2 Allen, Corey              12 Central Daup             23.00  
  3 Mohollen, Kevin           12 Strath Haven             23.51  
  4 Jackson, Adrian           12 Dallastown A             23.93  
  5 Philps, Donald            10 Riverdale Ba             24.66  
Section  10  
  1 Martin, Keiko             12 Hatboro-Hors             23.26  
  2 Firuta, Matt              10 Pennridge                23.27  
  3 Daman, Tristan            10 State Colleg             23.58  
Section  11  
  1 Stoltz, Jon               12 Altoona Area             23.30  
  2 Marong, Jaelin            11 Canisius                 23.38  
  3 Smith-Wagner, Greg        12 Forest Park              23.61  
Section  12  
  1 Davenport, Michael        10 Woodberry Fo             22.14  
  2 Green, Jordan             12 North Penn               22.76  
  3 Leach, Jr., Kevin         12 Archbishop C             22.97  
  4 Hornberger, Charles       11 Canisius                 23.03  
  5 Shank, Austin             11 Coatesville              23.04  
Section  13  
  1 Ways, Eric                12 Woodberry Fo             22.47  
  2 Akil, Isaiah              11 Riverdale Ba             22.86  
  3 Murray, Camari            10 Bishop McNam             23.11  
Section  14  
  1 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath             21.65  
  2 Morgan, Ricky             12 Forest Park              21.93  
  3 Snorweah, Charles         11 Pennsbury                22.08  
  4 McFarland, Anthony        09 DeMatha Cath             22.65  
  5 Cook, Stedman             10 Archbishop C             22.67  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin, Alec              11 Hempfield                57.91  
  2 Keepel, Nick              10 Springfield              58.44  
  3 Kingston, Joey            11 Central Daup           1:00.29  
  4 Quirin, Liam              09 Hershey                1:01.63  
  5 Findley, Sean             10 Twin Valley            1:01.76  
  6 Cruz, Andrew              12 Wyomissing             1:04.44  
Section  2  
  1 Sharpe, Lance             11 Bishop McDev             55.98  
  2 Redcay, Noah              11 Cedar Crest              56.17  
  3 Pitman, Mark              12 Bishop McDev             56.19  
  4 Myers, Marshall           10 Hershey                  56.58  
  5 Paynter, Matt             10 Springfield              57.04  
  6 Drabinski, Peter          11 Monsignor Bo             57.52  
Section  3  
  1 Tyrrell, Richard          10 Holy Ghost P             54.77  
  2 Gates, Jake               09 Dallastown A             56.27  
  3 Neff, Caleb               11 Mifflin Coun             56.33  
  4 Hoy, Ben                  10 Lower Dauphi             56.61  
  5 Hicklin, Andrew           12 Central Daup             57.34  
  6 Ryan, Andrew              11 Monsignor Bo             58.38  
Section  4  
  1 Lebo, Matt                11 Cedar Cliff              53.48  
  2 Kenney, Jeff              12 Hatboro-Hors             55.72  
  3 Shuttlesworth, Will       10 Wyomissing               56.55  
  4 Trichtinger, Kevin        11 Hatboro-Hors             56.71  
  5 Bobak, Michael            11 Canisius                 56.87  
  6 Hammaty, David            11 Lower Dauphi             57.80  
Section  5  
  1 Lathon, Darnell           10 Hempfield                52.14  
  2 Tejeda, Anstron           11 McCaskey                 53.08  
  3 Metzger, Cody             11 Cumberland V             54.84  
  4 Leacock, Carl             12 Bullis                   55.20  
  4 Gray, Hunter              10 Selinsgrove              55.20  
  6 Butcher, Keron            09 Coatesville            1:10.32  
Section  6  
  1 Candelario, Jairol        11 Cedar Crest              53.02  
  2 Simmons, Dlron            12 Cumberland V             53.32  
  3 Coan, Conner              11 Strath Haven             53.79  
  4 Gordon, Anthony           09 Riverdale Ba             53.80  
  5 Roberts, Ajani            11 Gonzaga                  55.86  
  6 Collis, Joseph            11 Methacton                58.59  
Section  7  
  1 Howell, Austin            09 Pennridge                51.77  
  2 Tooles, Marlowe           11 Coatesville              52.93  
  3 Mauer, Reece              12 North Penn               53.79  
  4 Eger, Justin              11 Conestoga                55.37  
Section  8  
  1 Freeman, Tyesheed         12 Glen Mills S             51.78  
  2 Gittens, Malcolm          12 Pennsbury                53.45  
  3 Edwards, Marcus           11 Altoona Area             53.77  
  4 Gray, Joe                 12 McCaskey                 53.97  
  5 Suarez, Ricky             12 Canisius                 54.41  
  6 Brown, Nathan             11 Selinsgrove              54.46  
Section  9  
  1 Masgai, Alex              11 Pennridge                52.76  
  2 McFarland, Christian      11 Forest Park              53.26  
  3 Orji, Nicholas            11 Archbishop C             53.40  
  4 Branch, Shareek           10 Gonzaga                  53.71  
  5 Jackson, Damir            11 Conestoga                56.36  
Section  10  
  1 Smith, Jonathan           12 State Colleg             51.80  
  2 Reffner, Joe              11 Altoona Area             51.89  
  3 Johnson, Montel           12 Pennsbury                52.01  
  4 Ruza, John                12 Strath Haven             52.92  
Section  11  
  1 Davis, Brandon            12 Holy Ghost P             50.77  
  2 Langley, Jeremy           11 DeMatha Cath             51.99  
  3 Naipaul, Allister         12 Archbishop C             53.02  
Section  12  
  1 Hamilton, Justin          11 DeMatha Cath             49.77  
  2 Akil, Isaiah              11 Riverdale Ba             50.34  
  3 Post, Mason               12 State Colleg             51.00  
  4 Rothenberger, Eric        12 North Penn               51.63  
 -- Hill, Nigel               12 Twin Valley                DNF  
Section  13  
  1 Ways, Eric                12 Woodberry Fo             48.82  
  2 Morgan, Ricky             12 Forest Park              48.97  
  3 Murray, Camari            10 Bishop McNam             51.03  
  4 Jackson, Adrian           12 Dallastown A             52.60  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marrow, Desmond           11 Coatesville            2:12.67  
  2 Schifano, Anthony         11 Mifflin Coun           2:12.86  
  3 Denner, Josh              10 Hatboro-Hors           2:16.24  
  4 Pitman, Mark              12 Bishop McDev           2:16.50  
  5 Simons, Eric              11 Central Daup           2:17.23  
  6 Nantz, Jacob              10 Hershey                2:18.58  
  7 Wittorff, Zac             10 Twin Valley            2:19.22  
  8 Salter, Alvin             09 Warren G. Ha           2:22.52  
  9 Coakley, Matt             09 Twin Valley            2:22.91  
 10 Bortel, Patrick           10 Hershey                2:23.47  
 11 Wagaman, Caleb            11 Hempfield              2:29.13  
 12 Garcia, Ahmad             10 Archbishop C           2:29.93  
 13 DeStefano, Ryan           10 Springfield            2:36.53  
Section  2  
  1 Booz, Linnie              12 Coatesville            2:05.17  
  2 Mink, Dan                 09 Pennsbury              2:09.79  
  3 Campbell, Mathew          12 Glen Mills S           2:10.51  
  4 McCubbins, Jacob          12 Methacton              2:10.69  
  5 Cromity, Steve            10 Monsignor Bo           2:11.79  
  6 Lebo, Matt                11 Cedar Cliff            2:11.84  
  7 Abe, Aflabi               12 Riverdale Ba           2:12.11  
  8 Gutierrez, Xavier         11 McCaskey               2:12.12  
  9 Buytenhuys, Jon           11 Dallastown A           2:12.61  
 10 Sharpe, Lance             11 Bishop McDev           2:13.30  
 11 Higgins, Josh             09 Cumberland V           2:13.61  
 12 Elliott, Nicholas         12 Holy Ghost P           2:13.95  
 13 Miller, Jake              12 Gonzaga                2:14.65  
 14 Applegate, Jacob          10 Canisius               2:16.25  
 15 Miller, Andrew            11 Hatboro-Hors           2:18.56  
 16 Stetzer, Adam             11 Dallastown A           2:19.15  
 17 Pizziruzzo, Andrew        09 Strath Haven           2:20.11  
Section  3  
  1 Duffy, Tom                12 Methacton              2:02.74  
  2 Garcia, Joaquin           11 Forest Park            2:02.91  
  3 Oputa, John               12 DeMatha Cath           2:03.33  
  4 Dineen, Patrick           11 Holy Ghost P           2:03.94  
  5 Cruise, Jesse             09 Cedar Crest            2:04.48  
  6 Reeves, David             11 Strath Haven           2:04.97  
  7 Boone, Taivion            10 Bishop McNam           2:06.10  
  8 Merriman, Ryan            10 Pennsbury              2:06.87  
  9 Bouldin, Matt             11 Archbishop C           2:07.70  
 10 Brown, Edwin              11 Riverdale Ba           2:08.71  
 11 Wasko, Quinn              11 Cumberland V           2:09.71  
 12 Gallagher, Liam           10 Canisius               2:11.76  
 13 West, Logan               11 Gonzaga                2:12.33  
 14 McCain, Randy             12 Bishop McNam           2:12.85  
 15 Koch, Daniel              12 Forest Park            2:15.98  
 16 Landry, Malik             12 Archbishop C           2:21.96  
 17 Dudzinski, Jonah          12 Cedar Cliff            2:30.14  
Section  4  
  1 Logue, Joe                12 Pennridge              1:53.67  
  2 Cather, William           12 State Colleg           1:54.05  
  3 Nash, Jamar               12 DeMatha Cath           1:56.93  
  4 Adams, Kyle               12 State Colleg           1:58.07  
  5 Sullivan, Joe             12 Monsignor Bo           1:59.23  
  6 Piscitelli, Brian         12 North Penn             1:59.48  
  7 Myers, Ryan               12 McCaskey               1:59.90  
  8 Endress, Mitch            12 Altoona Area           2:00.02  
  9 Schulberger, Matt         12 Pennridge              2:00.10  
 10 LeConey, Joseph           12 North Penn             2:00.47  
 11 Miller, Andrew            12 Wyomissing             2:00.74  
 12 Glosser, Jared            11 Cedar Crest            2:04.42  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yurchak, Justin           10 Hempfield              4:58.17  
  2 Walker, Keenan            11 Mifflin Coun           4:59.94  
  3 Nally, Alex               12 Central Daup           5:01.43  
  4 Matthews, Mark            10 Twin Valley            5:02.62  
  5 Velez, Josh               12 Mifflin Coun           5:03.66  
  6 Landis, Drew              09 Hempfield              5:07.41  
  7 Moyer, Josh               12 Dallastown A           5:07.55  
  8 Mosley, Colin             10 Archbishop C           5:09.90  
  9 Brown, Ellis              09 Riverdale Ba           5:20.60  
 10 Adamson, Demani           10 Warren G. Ha           5:27.16  
 11 Janz, Isaac               10 McCaskey               5:28.51  
 12 Smiley, Dylan             10 Phoenixville           5:34.49  
 13 Adamson, Kemani           11 Warren G. Ha           6:02.00  
 14 Long, Jackson             10 Cedar Cliff            6:06.59  
 15 Yingling, Jake            09 Cedar Cliff            6:07.75  
Section  2  
  1 Galligan, Liam            09 Springfield            4:44.17  
  2 Gordon, Anthony           09 Riverdale Ba           4:46.03  
  3 Floam, Jacob              10 Gonzaga                4:46.22  
  4 Jeletic, Chris            11 DeMatha Cath           4:46.25  
  5 Hopkins, Duncan           11 McCaskey               4:49.41  
  6 Buytenhuys, Jon           11 Dallastown A           4:49.80  
  7 Cardie, Joseph            09 Springfield            4:49.83  
  8 Kersten, Eric             09 Holy Ghost P           4:50.51  
  9 Higgins, Josh             09 Cumberland V           4:50.83  
 10 Ashbach, Dylan            11 Hatboro-Hors           4:51.05  
 11 Mikula, Mike              12 Coatesville            4:51.23  
 12 Miller, Zakary            12 Cedar Crest            4:53.54  
 13 Anthony, Connor           10 Wyomissing             4:57.69  
 14 Darlak, Jonathan          10 Pennridge              4:58.28  
 15 Doberstein, Andrew        12 Hatboro-Hors           4:58.43  
 16 Bonino, Alex              11 Wyomissing             5:04.99  
 17 Espinal, Jeff             10 Pennridge              5:05.98  
 18 Pizziruzzo, Andrew        09 Strath Haven           5:13.85  
 19 McCausland, Kyle          12 Coatesville            5:21.12  
 20 Clark, Will               10 Archbishop C           5:51.89  
Section  3  
  1 Coakley, Mitchell         12 Central Daup           4:36.99  
  2 Milligan, Alex            10 State Colleg           4:37.29  
  3 Rabon, Adam               11 Hershey                4:40.28  
  4 Bragg, Willie             12 Cedar Crest            4:41.34  
  5 Sullivan, Sean            10 Monsignor Bo           4:44.68  
  6 Hoog, Kit                 11 Bishop McNam           4:46.11  
  7 Heatwole, Eric            11 State Colleg           4:46.36  
  8 Calvo, Evan               12 Holy Ghost P           4:48.02  
  9 Johnson, Justin           11 Bishop McNam           4:48.39  
 10 Kirshenbaum, Jeff         10 Methacton              4:48.80  
 11 Gallagher, Liam           10 Canisius               4:48.81  
 12 Graham, Joe               11 DeMatha Cath           4:50.46  
 13 Wasko, Quinn              11 Cumberland V           4:51.21  
 14 Bouldin, Matt             11 Archbishop C           4:58.14  
 15 Koch, Daniel              12 Forest Park            5:06.12  
Section  4  
  1 Grace, Ryan               12 North Penn             4:25.57  
  2 Groh, Jeff                12 Lower Dauphi           4:26.75  
  3 Foust, Brad               11 Altoona Area           4:27.45  
  4 Sauer, Alek               11 Pennsbury              4:27.77  
  5 Hopkins, Pat              12 Methacton              4:28.69  
  6 Oconnell, Liam            12 Pennsbury              4:29.16  
  7 Tung, Ryan                11 North Penn             4:29.21  
  8 Weidner, Sean             11 Lower Dauphi           4:31.08  
  9 Sponaugle, Will           12 Hershey                4:31.65  
 10 Sjoreen, Gunnar           12 Conestoga              4:32.65  
 11 Pulliam, Kevin            12 Gonzaga                4:33.40  
 12 Rastatter, Ryan           11 Monsignor Bo           4:35.09  
 13 Garcia, Joaquin           11 Forest Park            4:35.71  
 14 Stroh, Dominic            11 Altoona Area           4:36.54  
 15 Lizins, Kris              12 Twin Valley            4:37.84  
 16 Murray, PJ                10 Conestoga              4:44.98  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Corado, Michael           11 Hershey                9:46.90  
  2 Uliano, Joe               10 Altoona Area           9:49.09  
  3 Reube, Richard            12 Methacton              9:52.59  
  4 Stewart, Shane            12 Methacton              9:52.69  
  5 Timm, Brandon             11 Hatboro-Hors           9:53.28  
  6 D'Amico, Peter            11 Hershey                9:56.85  
  7 Brady, Duncan             11 Hempfield              9:57.02  
  8 Craun, Tanner             11 Cedar Crest           10:00.29  
  9 Lennon, Callahan          09 Holy Ghost P          10:00.41  
 10 Has, Alex                 12 Pennridge             10:05.45  
 11 Breighner, Josh           12 Dallastown A          10:06.44  
 12 Jecelin, Nate             09 Archbishop C          10:13.79  
 13 Moretz, Aidan             09 Cedar Cliff           10:14.15  
 14 Irwin, Connor             10 Hatboro-Hors          10:15.41  
 15 Riisen, Connor            11 Coatesville           10:16.81  
 16 Collins, Shaun            11 North Penn            10:17.56  
 17 McGinley, Thomas          11 Bishop McNam          10:17.90  
 18 Aultz, Josh               11 Mifflin Coun          10:20.91  
 19 Kline, Harrison           11 Hempfield             10:23.52  
 20 Coakley, Matt             10 Central Daup          10:32.14  
 21 Sunderland, Jerrod        11 Altoona Area          10:45.04  
 22 Ampil, Eric               11 Archbishop C          10:58.88  
 23 Moretz, Ian               11 Cedar Cliff           11:39.35  
 24 Kaplon, Nate              09 Central Daup          11:49.66  
 -- Perez, Anthony            11 McCaskey                    DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Kardish, Christian        12 Holy Ghost P           8:47.81  
  2 Reilly, Patrick           12 Dallastown A           8:53.94  
  3 Hoyle, Chris              12 Gonzaga                8:56.86  
  4 Marston, Andrew           11 Conestoga              8:57.58  
  5 Nissley, Cole             12 Lower Dauphi           9:00.88  
  6 DiCintio, Jack            10 Wyomissing             9:02.44  
  7 Bortman, Ari              10 Pennsbury              9:07.57  
  8 Rabago, Tommy             12 Forest Park            9:09.82  
  9 Bomgardner, Chad          12 Cedar Crest            9:15.92  
 10 Shinn, Kyle               11 Wyomissing             9:16.25  
 11 Knudsen, Darien           11 Mifflin Coun           9:17.92  
 12 Seeber, Owen              10 Cumberland V           9:18.38  
 13 Beyerle, Matt             12 State Colleg           9:20.56  
 14 Santeusanio, Josh         12 Lower Dauphi           9:24.53  
 15 Henderson, Jeff           12 Pennridge              9:32.72  
 16 Taylor, Jake              10 Forest Park            9:35.32  
 17 Soliman, Yahya            09 Cumberland V           9:42.56  
 18 Ettien, Blake             10 Coatesville            9:43.12  
 19 Drago, Kevin              12 State Colleg           9:50.48  
 20 Sjoreen, Gunnar           12 Conestoga              9:55.52  
 21 Van Duyne, Dylan          12 Strath Haven           9:55.83  
 22 Wirth, Quinn              12 Strath Haven           9:58.39  
 23 Wimbish, Will             11 Gonzaga               10:04.47  
 24 Tokar, Daniel             11 Pennsbury             10:26.85  
 -- Camasso, Anthony          11 North Penn                  DQ  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, David           10 Bishop McNam              8.84  
  2 Banerjee, Alex            12 State Colleg              8.97  
  3 Carper, Jon               11 Altoona Area              8.99  
  4 Zancolli, Pat             12 North Penn                9.38  
  5 Steininger, Charlie       11 Selinsgrove               9.39  
  6 Lee, Steve                10 Hatboro-Hors             10.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hilliary, Josh            12 Woodberry Fo              8.49q 
  2 Klah, Kornelius           11 Pennsbury                 8.65q 
  3 Barnstad, Eric            11 Archbishop C              9.19  
  4 Tejeda, Anstron           11 McCaskey                  9.23  
  5 Henriquez, Brandon        12 Cedar Crest               9.69  
  6 Dietz, Dylan              11 Mifflin Coun             10.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Devon             12 Hempfield                 8.92  
  2 Smith, Jonathan           12 State Colleg              8.96  
  3 Davis, Nathan             12 Glen Mills S              9.04  
  4 Barnhart, Shayn           11 Lower Dauphi              9.48  
  5 Edgerton, Amir            12 Archbishop C              9.64  
  6 Moran, Alex               12 Pennridge                10.21  
  7 Gehret, Paul              11 Wyomissing               10.74  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Mitchell          12 Cedar Crest               8.87  
  2 Bailey, Pat               12 Gonzaga                   9.09  
  3 Hall, Ache                10 Springfield               9.27  
  4 Longenbach, Brett         12 Cedar Cliff               9.61  
  5 McCormick, Kyle           11 Pennsbury                10.15  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Fiorentino, Stephen       12 Methacton                 8.47q 
  2 Chandler, Deandre         09 Forest Park               8.69q 
  3 Koehler, Nick             12 Pennridge                 9.03  
  4 Valentine, Taylor         12 Holy Ghost P              9.67  
  5 Groleau, Troy             11 Central Daup             10.03  
  6 Rease, Kevin              11 Holy Ghost P             11.08  
  7 Patel, Vinit              12 Central Daup             11.14  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Mike              11 Coatesville               8.44q 
  2 Kent, Nate                12 Strath Haven              8.62q 
  3 Gray, Hunter              10 Selinsgrove               9.28  
  4 Lenz, Kevin               10 Bishop McDev             11.31  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Maurice           12 Gonzaga                   8.54q 
  2 Mencer, Eli               11 Altoona Area              8.81q 
  3 Claiborne, Jack           10 Woodberry Fo              9.11  
  4 Solanki, Janeel           11 North Penn                9.35  
  5 Smith, Robert             12 Archbishop C              9.38  
  6 Jordan, Caleb             09 Archbishop C              9.58  
 -- Bletner, Clarence         10 Hatboro-Hors                FS  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Fiorentino, Stephen       12 Methacton                 8.40  
  2 Klah, Kornelius           11 Pennsbury                 8.44  
  3 Kent, Nate                12 Strath Haven              8.46  
  3 Burton, Mike              11 Coatesville               8.46  
  5 Holmes, Maurice           12 Gonzaga                   8.62  
  6 Hilliary, Josh            12 Woodberry Fo              8.65  
  7 Mencer, Eli               11 Altoona Area              8.67  
  8 Chandler, Deandre         09 Forest Park               9.01  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Archbishop Curley                                   1:38.25  
     1) Chambers, Brandon 12            2) Lemmie, Mari 12                
     3) Moultrie, Justin 11             4) Barnstad, Eric 11              
  2 Central Dauphin                                     1:39.83  
     1) Sirb, Raleigh 10                2) Hicklin, Andrew 12             
     3) Wise, Zachary 09                4) Allen, Corey 12                
  3 Dallastown Area                                     1:40.86  
     1) Gates, Jake 09                  2) Jackson, Adrian 12             
     3) Morrison, Jason 09              4) Stetzer, Adam 11               
  4 Hershey                                             1:42.65  
     1) Quirin, Liam 09                 2) Myers, Marshall 10             
     3) Curry, Ben 11                   4) Sullivan, Eric 10              
  5 Wyomissing                                          1:43.06  
     1) Faust, Dan 11                   2) Gehret, Paul 11                
     3) Benn, Julien 11                 4) Cruz, Andrew 12                
Section  2  
  1 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:34.97  
     1) Lord, Jeff 12                   2) Thompson, Phillip 12           
     3) Smedley, Mitch 10               4) Hall, Ache 10                  
  2 Gonzaga                                             1:36.24  
     1) Franklin, Jordan 12             2) Healy, William 10              
     3) Dennis, Marcus 12               4) Branch, Shareek 10             
  3 McCaskey                                            1:36.88  
     1) Tejeda, Anstron 11              2) Boggs, Temar 09                
     3) Vazquez, Christian 12           4) Ballenger, Tyree 12            
  4 Monsignor Bonner                                    1:41.78  
     1) Bruce, Avery 10                 2) Greiner, Chris 10              
     3) Parker, Jawan 12                4) Sydnor, TeeJay 10              
  5 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:42.79  
     1) Baynes, Justin 12               2) Mellon, Brendan 11             
     3) Castro Fields, Tariq 09         4) Harmon, Prince 09              
Section  3  
  1 Strath Haven                                        1:32.87  
     1) Mohollen, Kevin 12              2) Kent, Nate 12                  
     3) Ruza, John 12                   4) Coan, Conner 11                
  2 State College                                       1:32.95  
     1) Daman, Tristan 10               2) Valentine, Kellin 10           
     3) Herbst, Maxwell 09              4) Woods, Noah 09                 
  3 Hempfield                                           1:33.34  
     1) Lathon, Darnell 10              2) Pogue, Andrew 10               
     3) Santos, Devon 12                4) Long, Tory 11                  
  4 Hatboro-Horsham                                     1:34.81  
     1) Martin, Keiko 12                2) Canselo, Colby 12              
     3) Magnant, Drew 12                4) Gablein, Bobby 10              
  5 Cedar Crest                                         1:35.44  
     1) Edwards, Damon 11               2) Weaver, Mitchell 12            
     3) Henriquez, Brandon 12           4) Groff, Peter 12                
Section  4  
  1 Coatesville Area                                    1:31.75  
     1) Burton, Mike 11                 2) Shank, Austin 11               
     3) Pennington, Dorian 12           4) Stocker, Jay 11                
  2 Methacton                                           1:32.04  
     1) Shaffer, Nick 10                2) Fiorentino, Stephen 12         
     3) Capizzi, Kevin 12               4) Bilicic, Griffin 10            
  3 Canisius                                            1:33.17  
     1) Marong, Jaelin 11               2) Nicholas, Desmond 10           
     3) Satcher, AJ 11                  4) Hornberger, Charles 11         
  4 Conestoga                                           1:33.39  
     1) Silverstein, Alex 12            2) Carter, James 11               
     3) Jackson, Damir 11               4) Cook, Eric 12                  
  5 Holy Ghost Prep                                     1:35.31  
     1) Chukwunenye, Kelechi 11         2) Davis, Brandon 12              
     3) Detrick, Bradford 11            4) Lennon, Killian 11             
Section  5  
  1 Pennridge                                           1:32.10  
     1) Koehler, Nick 12                2) Firuta, Matt 10                
     3) Williams, Luke 12               4) Class, Michael 12              
  2 Forest Park                                         1:32.86  
     1) Williams, Musta'qeem 12         2) Rush, Wes 12                   
     3) Chandler, Deandre 09            4) Morgan, Ricky 12               
  3 Glen Mills Sch                                      1:33.84  
     1) Patrick, Corey 11               2) Dow, Shaheen 12                
     3) Freeman, Tyesheed 12            4) Davis, Nathan 12               
  4 DeMatha Catholic                                    1:33.90  
     1) Marshall Jr., Darryl 11         2) Langley, Jeremy 11             
     3) Weaver, Ian 11                  4) Boseman, James 12              
Section  6  
  1 Pennsbury                                           1:30.08  
     1) Snorweah, Charles 11            2) Johnson, Montel 12             
     3) Gittens, Malcolm 12             4) Klah, Kornelius 11             
  2 North Penn                                          1:31.18  
     1) Jefferies, Chris 10             2) Green, Jordan 12               
     3) Omo-Ekpadi, Gift 12             4) Rothenberger, Eric 12          
  3 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:32.06  
     1) Cook, Stedman 10                2) Naipaul, Allister 12           
     3) Edgerton, Amir 12               4) Leach, Jr., Kevin 12           
  4 Bishop McNamara                                     1:34.56  
     1) Dillingham, Aaron 11            2) Thompson, David 10             
     3) McCullough, Jonathan 10         4) Murray, Camari 10              
 -- Altoona Area                                            DNF  
     1) Stoltz, Jon 12                  2) Mencer, Eli 11                 
     3) Toohey, Christian 10            4) Stamford, Druex 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Springfield (Delco)                                 3:42.90  
     1) Smedley, Mitch 10               2) Lord, Jeff 12                  
     3) Paynter, Matt 10                4) Hall, Ache 10                  
  2 Monsignor Bonner                                    3:49.81  
     1) Cromity, Steve 10               2) Parker, Jawan 12               
     3) Greiner, Chris 10               4) Ryan, Andrew 11                
  3 Mifflin County                                      3:54.98  
     1) Neff, Caleb 11                  2) Smith, Aaron 09                
     3) Dietz, Dylan 11                 4) Pierce, Darion 12              
  4 Central Dauphin                                     3:58.15  
     1) Bowman, Josh 10                 2) Kingston, Joey 11              
     3) Grubb, Jesse 12                 4) Addison, Justin 09             
Section  2  
  1 Canisius                                            3:39.85  
     1) Suarez, Ricky 12                2) Bobak, Michael 11              
     3) Mascellino, Nate 10             4) Satcher, AJ 11                 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                   3:45.18  
     1) Brown, Ellis 09                 2) Brown, Edwin 11                
     3) Abe, Aflabi 12                  4) Philps, Donald 10              
  3 Hatboro-Horsham                                     3:50.52  
     1) Kenney, Jeff 12                 2) Trichtinger, Kevin 11          
     3) Denner, Josh 10                 4) Bletner, Clarence 10           
  4 Cumberland Valley                                   3:51.05  
     1) Metzger, Cody 11                2) Oneglia, Andrew 11             
     3) Wasko, Quinn 11                 4) Simmons, Dlron 12              
  5 Hershey                                             4:13.54  
     1) Nantz, Jacob 10                 2) Bortel, Patrick 10             
     3) Myers, Marshall 10              4) Corado, Michael 11             
Section  3  
  1 Methacton                                           3:32.34  
     1) Fiorentino, Stephen 12          2) Bilicic, Griffin 10            
     3) Lozinak, John 10                4) Shaffer, Nick 10               
  2 Cedar Crest                                         3:37.15  
     1) Glosser, Jared 11               2) Candelario, Jairol 11          
     3) Cruise, Jesse 09                4) Henriquez, Brandon 12          
  3 Gonzaga                                             3:40.49  
     1) Holmes, Maurice 12              2) Roberts, Ajani 11              
     3) West, Logan 11                  4) Branch, Shareek 10             
  4 State College                                       3:41.14  
     1) Smith, Jonathan 12              2) Heatwole, Eric 11              
     3) Rickley, Josh 10                4) Milligan, Alex 10              
  5 Wyomissing                                          3:41.92  
     1) Miller, Andrew 12               2) Shuttlesworth, Will 10         
     3) Harris, James 12                4) Auman, Devon 11                
Section  4  
  1 North Penn                                          3:29.69  
     1) Rothenberger, Eric 12           2) Jefferies, Chris 10            
     3) LeConey, Joseph 12              4) Johnston, Tyler 12             
  2 Holy Ghost Prep                                     3:35.19  
     1) Beer, Raymond 12                2) Davis, Brandon 12              
     3) Iwasyk, Joseph 10               4) Detrick, Bradford 11           
  3 Coatesville Area                                    3:37.25  
     1) Shank, Austin 11                2) Burton, Mike 11                
     3) Stocker, Jay 11                 4) Tooles, Marlowe 11             
  4 Strath Haven                                        3:40.27  
     1) Ruza, John 12                   2) Gordon, Ahmir 10               
     3) Beckley-Grey, Conan 10          4) Kent, Nate 12                  
 -- McCaskey                                                 DQ  
     1) Myers, Ryan 12                  2) Vazquez, Christian 12          
     3) Tejeda, Anstron 11              4) Gray, Joe 12                   
Section  5  
  1 DeMatha Catholic                                    3:22.84  
     1) Oputa, John 12                  2) Hamilton, Justin 11            
     3) Langley, Jeremy 11              4) Nash, Jamar 12                 
  2 Pennsbury                                           3:23.82  
     1) Sauer, Alek 11                  2) Johnson, Montel 12             
     3) Oconnell, Liam 12               4) Snorweah, Charles 11           
  3 Pennridge                                           3:23.90  
     1) Logue, Joe 12                   2) Koehler, Nick 12               
     3) Howell, Austin 09               4) Class, Michael 12              
  4 Altoona Area                                        3:29.80  
     1) Reffner, Joe 11                 2) Edwards, Marcus 11             
     3) Stoltz, Jon 12                  4) Stamford, Druex 12             
  5 Archbishop Carroll                                  3:31.08  
     1) Cook, Stedman 10                2) Naipaul, Allister 12           
     3) Orji, Nicholas 11               4) Leach, Kendall 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzaga                                             8:45.20  
     1) Floam, Jacob 10                 2) Pulliam, Kevin 12              
     3) West, Logan 11                  4) Ribich, Michael 10             
  2 McCaskey                                            8:51.26  
     1) Gutierrez, Xavier 11            2) Perez, Anthony 11              
     3) Hopkins, Duncan 11              4) Myers, Ryan 12                 
  3 Hempfield                                           8:52.61  
     1) Brady, Duncan 11                2) Yurchak, Justin 10             
     3) Pendleton, Scott 12             4) Kline, Harrison 11             
  4 Pennsbury                                           9:00.23  
     1) Merriman, Ryan 10               2) Yeger, Zachary 11              
     3) Tokar, Daniel 11                4) Bortman, Ari 10                
  5 Coatesville Area                                    9:00.88  
     1) Booz, Linnie 12                 2) McCausland, Kyle 12            
     3) Ruprecht, Robert 11             4) Marrow, Desmond 11             
  6 Hatboro-Horsham                                     9:01.37  
     1) Ashbach, Dylan 11               2) Doberstein, Andrew 12          
     3) Miller, Andrew 11               4) Murray, Jordan 11              
  7 Cumberland Valley                                   9:04.39  
     1) Seeber, Owen 10                 2) Higgins, Josh 09               
     3) Wasko, Quinn 11                 4) Soliman, Yahya 09              
  8 Glen Mills Sch                                      9:04.76  
     1) Campbell, Mathew 12             2) Hall, William 11               
     3) Thompson, Josef 11              4) Stevens, Mathew 11             
  9 Central Dauphin                                     9:09.20  
     1) Coakley, Mitchell 12            2) Nally, Alex 12                 
     3) MacMillan, Jonah 11             4) Coakley, Matt 10               
 10 Springfield (Delco)                                 9:40.65  
     1) DeStefano, Ryan 10              2) Keppel, Mitchell 11            
     3) Galligan, Liam 09               4) Cardie, Joseph 09              
 11 Archbishop Carroll                                 10:06.28  
     1) Garcia, Ahmad 10                2) Clark, Will 10                 
     3) Stevenson, Geonte 10            4) Farook, Imran 11               
Section  2  
  1 State College                                       7:57.49  
     1) Golembeski, Chris 12            2) Post, Mason 12                 
     3) Adams, Kyle 12                  4) Cather, William 12             
  2 North Penn                                          8:07.39  
     1) Piscitelli, Brian 12            2) Boyle, Tom 12                  
     3) Tung, Ryan 11                   4) Grace, Ryan 12                 
  3 Strath Haven                                        8:13.88  
     1) Butera, Dylan 12                2) Morbeck, Brad 12               
     3) Beckley-Grey, Conan 10          4) Gordon, Ahmir 10               
  4 Altoona Area                                        8:17.70  
     1) Stroh, Dominic 11               2) George, Brett 10               
     3) Endress, Mitch 12               4) Foust, Brad 11                 
  5 Twin Valley                                         8:18.42  
     1) Coakley, Josh 11                2) Geary, Colin 11                
     3) Geary, Colby 11                 4) Givens, Tim 11                 
  6 Hershey                                             8:20.40  
     1) Bortel, Patrick 10              2) Corado, Michael 11             
     3) Rabon, Adam 11                  4) Sponaugle, Will 12             
  7 Holy Ghost Prep                                     8:22.29  
     1) Iwasyk, Joseph 10               2) Kardish, Christian 12          
     3) Dineen, Patrick 11              4) Beer, Raymond 12               
  8 Pennridge                                           8:27.54  
     1) Williams, Dan 11                2) Gunderson, Phil 11             
     3) Trueblood, Noah 12              4) Schulberger, Matt 12           
  9 Cedar Crest                                         8:27.73  
     1) Redcay, Noah 11                 2) Rios, Melvin 11                
     3) Miller, Zakary 12               4) Craun, Tanner 11               
 10 Monsignor Bonner                                    8:30.62  
     1) Cromity, Steve 10               2) Rastatter, Ryan 11             
     3) Sullivan, Joe 12                4) Sullivan, Sean 10              
 11 Methacton                                           8:33.71  
     1) Duffy, Tom 12                   2) Hopkins, Pat 12                
     3) McCubbins, Jacob 12             4) Kirshenbaum, Jeff 10           
 12 Bishop McNamara                                     8:36.49  
     1) Hoog, Kit 11                    2) Johnson, Justin 11             
     3) Boone, Taivion 10               4) McCain, Randy 12               
 13 DeMatha Catholic                                    8:37.77  
     1) Johnson, Ivory 10               2) Baker, Irving 12               
     3) Jeletic, Chris 11               4) Williams-McKenzie, Darius 12   
 14 Forest Park                                         9:18.48  
     1) Rabago, Tommy 12                2) Taylor, Jake 10                
     3) McFarland, Christian 11         4) Garcia, Joaquin 11             
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ballenger, Tyree          12 McCaskey               6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Holmes, Maurice           12 Gonzaga               J6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Daly, Brandon             12 Forest Park            6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Davis, Tra-C              12 Coatesville            6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Hilliary, Josh            12 Woodberry Fo           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Karl, Adam                12 Hempfield             J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Grubb, Jesse              12 Central Daup           6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Smith, Robert             12 Archbishop C          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Fenstermacher, Brett      10 North Penn            J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Duncan, Jelani            12 Bishop McNam          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Klah, Kornelius           11 Pennsbury             J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Banerjee, Alex            12 State Colleg          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Jones, Jonathan           12 Coatesville            5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Sinclair, Quinton         12 Bishop McDev          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Wilson, Ethan             12 Cedar Cliff            5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Valentine, Taylor         12 Holy Ghost P          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 17 Cruz, Landy               11 Cedar Crest           J5-08.00      1.72m 
 17 Fisher, Jordan            09 Mifflin Coun          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 17 Foreman, David            11 Altoona Area           5-08.00      1.72m 
 20 Barnstad, Eric            11 Archbishop C          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Solanki, Janeel           11 North Penn             5-06.00      1.67m 
 20 Hicklin, Andrew           12 Central Daup           5-06.00      1.67m 
 23 Sullivan, Eric            10 Hershey               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 23 Bogner, Geoffrey          11 McCaskey               5-04.00      1.62m 
 23 Harris, James             12 Wyomissing             5-04.00      1.62m 
 23 Auman, Devon              11 Wyomissing             5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Claiborne, Jack           10 Woodberry Fo                NH            
 -- Pierce, Darion            12 Mifflin Coun                NH            
 -- Burka, Alex               09 State Colleg                NH            
 -- Bollinger, Robert         10 Pennridge                   NH            
 -- Dennis, Marcus            12 Gonzaga                     NH            
 -- Findley, Sean             10 Twin Valley                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seo, Joseph               12 Woodberry Fo          14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Minto, Stephen               Hershey               13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Foley, Ben                11 Woodberry Fo         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Basset, Mike              12 Forest Park           13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Gray, Lucas               10 State Colleg         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Donahey, George           12 Mifflin Coun          12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Wyant, Jordan             10 Cedar Cliff          J12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Curry, Ben                11 Hershey               12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Russo, Jake               12 Altoona Area          12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Thompson, Griffin         10 State Colleg         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Creekmore, Matthew        11 Holy Ghost P          11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Calhoun, Ryan             10 Bishop McDev         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Smith, Joe                12 Altoona Area         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 Waitzman, Colin           11 Strath Haven          11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 Shotwell, Clark           11 Forest Park          J11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 Pham, Lan                 12 North Penn            11-00.00      3.35m 
 17 Peck, Dustin              12 Hempfield            J10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Shah, Revans              12 Methacton             10-06.00      3.20m 
 19 Friend, Adam              11 Methacton              9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Kersten, David            10 Holy Ghost P                NH            
 -- Tauber, Stephen           09 Archbishop C                NH            
 -- Puglis, Tony              12 Archbishop C                NH            
 -- Trias, Alex               12 North Penn                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Alec              11 Hempfield             19-01.00      5.81m 
  2 Auman, Devon              11 Wyomissing            18-09.00      5.71m 
  3 Barnstad, Eric            11 Archbishop C          18-05.00      5.61m 
  3 Eisen, Owen               10 Pennridge             18-05.00      5.61m 
  5 Rease, Kevin              11 Holy Ghost P          18-03.00      5.56m 
  6 Sullivan, Eric            10 Hershey               18-01.00      5.51m 
  7 Grubb, Jesse              12 Central Daup          17-08.00      5.38m 
  8 Dennis, Marcus            12 Gonzaga               17-07.00      5.35m 
  9 Dillard, Brad             12 Gonzaga               17-06.00      5.33m 
 10 Hicklin, Andrew           12 Central Daup          17-05.00      5.30m 
 11 Lau, Allen                11 Wyomissing            17-01.00      5.20m 
 12 Snyder, Jake              12 Cedar Cliff           16-11.00      5.15m 
 13 Pierce, Darion            12 Mifflin Coun          16-05.00      5.00m 
 14 Owens, Keenan             10 McCaskey              16-04.00      4.97m 
 14 Drabinski, Peter          11 Monsignor Bo          16-04.00      4.97m 
 16 Wilson, Ethan             12 Cedar Cliff           14-06.00      4.41m 
Flight  2  
  1 Hill, Nigel               12 Twin Valley           20-01.00      6.12m 
  2 Edwards, Damon            11 Cedar Crest           19-09.00      6.01m 
  3 Stanback, Brandon         11 Bishop McDev          19-07.00      5.96m 
  4 Cruz, Landy               11 Cedar Crest           19-06.00      5.94m 
  5 Gablein, Bobby            10 Hatboro-Hors          19-02.00      5.84m 
  6 Ludlow, Matt              09 Pennridge             18-07.00      5.66m 
  6 Karl, Adam                12 Hempfield             18-07.00      5.66m 
  8 Jones, Jonathan           12 Coatesville           18-01.00      5.51m 
  9 Owens, Keir               12 Pennsbury             17-07.00      5.35m 
 10 Jackson, Jordan           12 Coatesville           17-06.00      5.33m 
 11 Solanki, Janeel           11 North Penn            17-01.00      5.20m 
 12 Briscoe, Corey            12 Bishop McNam          16-08.00      5.08m 
 -- Ciccolini, Jason          11 Mifflin Coun              FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Harris, Marcus            12 Riverdale Ba          22-00.00      6.70m 
  2 Ballenger, Tyree          12 McCaskey              21-11.00      6.68m 
  3 Thompson, Phillip         12 Springfield           21-07.00      6.57m 
  4 Williams, Bryce           12 State Colleg          21-06.00      6.55m 
  5 Valentine, Kellin         10 State Colleg          21-01.00      6.42m 
  6 Jolley, Chris             12 Pennsbury             20-06.00      6.24m 
  7 Green, Jordan             12 North Penn            20-03.00      6.17m 
  8 Simmons, Dlron            12 Cumberland V          20-00.00      6.09m 
  9 Li, James                 12 Bullis                19-09.00      6.01m 
 10 Thompson, David           10 Bishop McNam          19-07.00      5.96m 
 11 Cook, Stedman             10 Archbishop C          18-08.00      5.68m 
 12 Capizzi, Kevin            12 Methacton             18-03.00      5.56m 
 13 Landry, Malik             12 Archbishop C          18-01.00      5.51m 
 14 Newsom, Elijah            12 Forest Park           17-07.00      5.35m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Whittfield, Jay           11 Coatesville           39-08.50     12.10m 
  2 Ludlow, Matt              09 Pennridge             37-10.00     11.53m 
  3 Martin, Alec              11 Hempfield             37-09.00     11.50m 
  4 Duncan, Jelani            12 Bishop McNam          37-08.00     11.48m 
  5 Waitzman, Colin           11 Strath Haven          37-05.00     11.40m 
  6 Lathon, Darnell           10 Hempfield             36-04.50     11.08m 
  7 Lee, Steve                10 Hatboro-Hors          35-07.25     10.85m 
  8 Zahm, Conner              11 McCaskey              35-05.00     10.79m 
  9 Rease, Kevin              11 Holy Ghost P          34-06.00     10.51m 
 10 Pierce, Darion            12 Mifflin Coun          33-04.75     10.17m 
 11 Snyder, Jake              12 Cedar Cliff           33-03.75     10.15m 
 -- Sullivan, Eric            10 Hershey                   FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Fenstermacher, Brett      10 North Penn            41-11.00     12.77m 
  2 Grubb, Jesse              12 Central Daup          40-06.25     12.35m 
  3 Adams, Eddie              11 McCaskey              40-03.75     12.28m 
  4 Humphreys, Church         12 Woodberry Fo          39-11.00     12.16m 
  5 Hall, Ache                10 Springfield           39-10.75     12.16m 
  6 Owens, Keir               12 Pennsbury             39-00.25     11.89m 
  7 Hargrove, Gabe            11 Gonzaga               38-10.00     11.83m 
  8 Valentine, Taylor         12 Holy Ghost P          38-06.75     11.75m 
  9 Eisen, Owen               10 Pennridge             37-09.50     11.51m 
 10 Smith, Robert             12 Archbishop C          35-07.75     10.86m 
Flight  3  
  1 Stanback, Brandon         11 Bishop McDev          45-00.00     13.71m 
  2 Williams, Bryce           12 State Colleg          43-10.50     13.37m 
  3 Valentine, Kellin         10 State Colleg          43-04.25     13.21m 
  4 Omo-Ekpadi, Gift          12 North Penn            42-11.00     13.08m 
  5 Briscoe, Corey            12 Bishop McNam          42-04.00     12.90m 
  6 Harris, Marcus            12 Riverdale Ba          42-01.25     12.83m 
  7 Holmes, Maurice           12 Gonzaga               41-05.25     12.63m 
  8 Stocker, Jay              11 Coatesville           40-08.00     12.39m 
  9 McFarland, Christian      11 Forest Park           39-07.00     12.06m 
 10 Jolley, Chris             12 Pennsbury             38-00.75     11.60m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kelly, Chris              10 Cedar Crest           41-04.50     12.61m 
  2 Smith, Caleb              11 Mifflin Coun          40-04.50     12.30m 
  3 Sweitzer, Dan             12 Wyomissing            38-07.25     11.76m 
  4 Koehler, Jon              10 Methacton             37-10.00     11.53m 
  5 Bonn, Vince               12 Archbishop C          35-09.50     10.90m 
  6 Chase, Luke               11 Dallastown A          35-08.00     10.87m 
  7 Erb, Gavin                10 Mifflin Coun          33-10.00     10.31m 
 -- LaRiviere, Riley          09 Pennridge                 FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Simpson, Klarance         12 Riverdale Ba          46-07.50     14.21m 
  2 Spinelli, Tim             11 Cumberland V          41-02.00     12.54m 
  3 Livermore, Troy           10 Altoona Area          41-01.00     12.52m 
  4 Deleon, Trey              10 McCaskey              40-11.00     12.47m 
  5 Stalling, Ben             12 Gonzaga               40-04.00     12.29m 
  6 Mullin, Matthew           12 State Colleg          39-05.00     12.01m 
  7 Andler, Lucas             12 Canisius              38-08.50     11.79m 
  8 Wallace, Logan            12 Gonzaga               37-06.00     11.43m 
  9 Murphy, Sam               12 State Colleg          37-03.50     11.36m 
 10 Sackey-Ado, Jonathan      12 DeMatha Cath          36-11.00     11.25m 
 11 Tillman, Domenic          12 Archbishop C          36-02.00     11.02m 
Flight  3  
  1 Manning, Rashad           11 Riverdale Ba          58-07.00     17.85m 
  2 Logan, Brady              11 Woodberry Fo          55-09.00     16.99m 
  3 Daniels, James            11 Warren G. Ha          51-03.50     15.63m 
  4 Muroski, Darrik           12 Coatesville           51-02.00     15.59m 
  5 Anderson, Tyshawn         11 Glen Mills S          50-07.50     15.43m 
  6 Daku, John                12 Selinsgrove           50-02.00     15.29m 
  7 Shofner, Andrew           12 Woodberry Fo          49-04.00     15.03m 
  8 Norman, Jevon             12 Coatesville           48-00.00     14.63m 
  9 Sterling, Ryan            12 Pennridge             47-10.00     14.57m 
 10 Resch, Cain               10 McCaskey              47-02.00     14.37m 
 11 Boyette, Justin           12 North Penn            46-00.00     14.02m 
 12 McGinty, Phil             12 North Penn            44-06.50     13.57m 
 13 Givens, Kevin             11 Altoona Area          41-03.00     12.57m 


Return to Top

Email | About