MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FIT Invitational
FIT Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2014-12-27

 Results from tristaterunnur.com
F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational 
Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover,MD 
2014-12-27


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.09  12/27/2005  Francena McCrory, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNam            7.35q      7.35q  1 
  2 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis Schoo            7.41q      7.41q  1 
  2 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Se            7.41q      7.41q  1 
  4 Woods, Taylor             11 Riverdale Ba            7.42q      7.42q  1 
  5 Freeman, Dnia             11 Riverdale Ba            7.44q      7.44q  1 
  6 Harris, Alisha            11 James W. Rob            7.48q      7.48q  1 
  7 Simmons, Jacqueline       10 Elizabeth Se            7.50q      7.50q  4 
  8 Johnson, Gabriella        10 Elizabeth Se            7.55q      7.55q  3 
  9 Glass, Jon                 9 Bullis Schoo            7.58       7.58   2 
 10 Oler, Kelly               12 McLean                  7.59       7.59   4 
 11 Richards, Ariana           9 Bullis Schoo            7.60       7.60   2 
 12 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                  7.61       7.61   1 
 13 Savoy, Chynna             11 Elizabeth Se            7.63       7.63   2 
 14 Aka, Sandra               12 Seneca Valle            7.66       7.66   2 
 14 Robinson, Brandi          12 Oxon Hill Hi            7.66       7.66   3 
 16 Terry, Sha'londa          11 Forest Park             7.67       7.67   3 
 17 Lozama, Jordan            12 South Lakes             7.68       7.68   3 
 18 Trinh, Tiffany            11 Western Tech            7.72       7.72   3 
 19 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C            7.73       7.73   5 
 20 Kindred, Dakota            9 T.C. William            7.74       7.74   2 
 21 Penda, Helnsarah          11 Seneca Valle            7.76       7.76   2 
 22 Golden, Alivia            12 West Springf            7.77       7.77   4 
 23 Matthews, Dominique       12 McKinley Tec            7.80       7.80   6 
 24 Armstead, Ineka           12 McKinley Tec            7.82       7.82   2 
 25 Reed, Comfort             12 South Lakes             7.83       7.83   6 
 25 Turner, Jasmine           11 Stonewall Ja            7.83       7.83   4 
 27 Camp, Taylor              12 St. John's C            7.85       7.85   6 
 27 White, Hannah             11 CH Flowers H            7.85       7.85   3 
 27 Whichard, Shannyea        11 Annandale               7.85       7.85   4 
 30 Paterniti, Madison        10 Battlefield             7.87       7.87   5 
 31 Thomas, Brenea            12 Forest Park             7.88       7.88   4 
 31 Revell, Daijona           12 Western Tech            7.88       7.88   5 
 33 Baptiste, Tyra            12 Centreville             7.91       7.91   4 
 33 Hinson, Ryley             10 CH Flowers H            7.91       7.91   2 
 35 Coach, Tyra               11 Suitland Hig            7.92       7.92   6 
 36 Morris, Jailyn            10 St. John's C            7.93       7.93   5 
 37 Duenkel, Halle            11 Langley                 7.95       7.95   6 
 37 McConkie, Anna            10 W.T. Woodson            7.95       7.95   7 
 39 Devin, Sofia               9 George C. Ma            7.96       7.96   7 
 40 Foster, Jasmine           10 Stonewall Ja            7.97       7.97   8 
 40 Whitlock, Teriah          11 Baltimore Po            7.97       7.97   3 
 42 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield             7.99       7.99   8 
 43 Petras, Jackie            11 Langley                 8.01       8.01   7 
 44 Brown, Kelsy               9 Battlefield             8.02       8.02   7 
 44 Cherikos, Angie           10 Oakton                  8.02       8.02   6 
 44 Weaver, Madison           10 Forest Park             8.02       8.02   4 
 47 Allen, Jencia             12 James W. Rob            8.04       8.04   5 
 48 Hopkins, Erin             10 Fairfax                 8.05       8.05  13 
 48 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa            8.05       8.05   8 
 50 Ebb, Kasey                 9 St. John's C            8.06       8.06   5 
 50 Palacio, Temple           10 St. John's C            8.06       8.06   9 
 52 Clark, Courtney           12 Georgetown V            8.07       8.07   8 
 52 Adigo, Jisca              10 Woodrow Wils            8.07       8.07  12 
 54 Bryant, Chandler          12 Bullis Schoo            8.08       8.08   8 
 54 Garbla, Preious           11 CH Flowers H            8.08       8.08  10 
 56 Murray, Meghan            11 Georgetown V            8.14       8.14   8 
 57 Jordan, Kristina          12 McKinley Tec            8.15       8.15   9 
 58 Yim, Rebecca              12 Langley                 8.17       8.17   7 
 59 Smooth, Tierra            10 Franklin Hig            8.18       8.18  12 
 59 Nwana, Tema               10 W.T. Woodson            8.18       8.18  10 
 61 Martinez, Alex             9 Maryvale Pre            8.20       8.20   5 
 62 Jackson, Ila              11 Archbishop C            8.21       8.21  10 
 62 Lee, Twyla                11 W.T. Woodson            8.21       8.21   9 
 64 Boyles, Abby              10 Fairfax                 8.22       8.22  13 
 64 Ballew, Ahri              11 Archbishop C            8.22       8.22  10 
 66 Ward, Ariana              11 Annandale               8.27       8.27  11 
 67 Phillips, Genevieve       SO Edison                  8.31       8.31  10 
 68 Hollimon, Vanessa         12 Franklin Hig            8.32       8.32   7 
 69 Brower, Maddie            10 McLean                  8.33       8.33   5 
 69 Manley, Isis              10 McKinley Tec            8.33       8.33   7 
 69 Beckles, Ashley           10 Franklin Hig            8.33       8.33  10 
 72 Smith, Hannah             10 George C. Ma            8.34       8.34   9 
 73 Pionke, Rachel            10 Oakton                  8.35       8.35   9 
 74 O'Hara, Ashley            12 Paul VI Cath            8.36       8.36   8 
 74 Nettles, Tejah            10 Suitland Hig            8.36       8.36  11 
 76 Schlier, Inga J           10 George C. Ma            8.38       8.38  11 
 77 Moore, Alina              10 Franklin Hig            8.41       8.41  11 
 78 Lewis, Elizabeth          11 Pope John Pa            8.47       8.47  12 
 79 Bridges, Denae            12 Frederick Do            8.48       8.48   6 
 80 Johansson, Agnes          11 Fairfax                 8.50       8.50  13 
 81 Asmorom, Adiam            10 South County            8.51       8.51  11 
 82 Laws, Lauren              12 Pope John Pa            8.52       8.52  12 
 83 Deconcilis, Alexis        10 Paul VI Cath            8.55       8.55  11 
 84 Palmer, Camille            9 W.T. Woodson            8.57       8.57   8 
 85 Gilpin, Gabriella         10 McLean                  8.60       8.60  11 
 86 James, Khalia             12 T.C. William            8.65       8.65   1 
 86 Pappas, Analiese          10 Georgetown V            8.65       8.65  10 
 88 Johnson, Kendall           9 Oxon Hill Hi            8.74       8.74  12 
 89 Quigley, Kelli            11 South County            8.78       8.78  12 
 90 Thomas-Beverly, Michelle  11 Baltimore Po            8.84       8.84  13 
 91 Mukai, Jessica             9 Fairfax                 8.90       8.90  13 
 92 Deas, Bryana              12 Oxon Hill Hi            8.95       8.95   9 
 93 McNary, Marie             11 Paul VI Cath            9.14       9.14   9 
 94 Martin, Joy               11 Riverdale Ba            9.50       9.50  13 
 95 Sawyer, Dania             12 Suitland Hig            9.64       9.64  12 
 96 Kijewski, Jordan          12 Paul VI Cath            9.92       9.92  10

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.09  12/27/2005  Francena McCrory, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Lauren            10 Elizabeth Se            7.41       7.26  
  2 Lewis, Kyla               12 Bullis Schoo            7.41       7.30  
  3 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNam            7.35       7.32  
  4 Freeman, Dnia             11 Riverdale Ba            7.44       7.34  
  5 Woods, Taylor             11 Riverdale Ba            7.42       7.35  
  6 Johnson, Gabriella        10 Elizabeth Se            7.55       7.45  
  7 Harris, Alisha            11 James W. Rob            7.48       7.46  
  8 Simmons, Jacqueline       10 Elizabeth Se            7.50       7.57

Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.33  12/28/2010  Alexis Stroman, Bishop McNam                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penda, Helnsarah          11 Seneca Valle            8.52q      8.52q  1 
  2 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNam            8.77q      8.77q  1 
  3 Bowden, Hannah            12 West Springf            8.80q      8.80q  1 
  4 Armstead, Ineka           12 McKinley Tec            8.85q      8.85q  1 
  5 Weeks, Myracle            12 McKinley Tec            8.91q      8.91q  2 
  6 Revell, Daijona           12 Western Tech            8.93q      8.93q  2 
  7 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis Schoo            8.99q      8.99q  1 
  8 Jones, Devyn              10 South Lakes             9.00q      9.00q  1 
  9 Stephens, Kristen         12 South County            9.05       9.05   2 
 10 Allen, Natalia            SO Edison                  9.18       9.18   5 
 11 Stevenson, Deja           11 Baltimore Po            9.21       9.21   1 
 12 Grimes, Taylor             9 Bishop McNam            9.24       9.24   1 
 13 Gloss, Claire             12 Battlefield             9.45       9.45   2 
 14 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle            9.48       9.48   4 
 15 Nicholson, Shakeithia     12 McKinley Tec            9.59       9.59   4 
 16 Felix, Frances            12 Baltimore Po            9.72       9.72   2 
 17 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa            9.75       9.75   3 
 18 Belso, Sammy              11 Centreville             9.77       9.77   3 
 19 Toye, Jackie              12 Oakton                  9.78       9.78   3 
 20 Hicks, Dyonne             11 CH Flowers H            9.90       9.90   2 
 21 Ligonde, Astrid           12 Annandale              10.02      10.02   6 
 22 Corgnati, Margaret        12 Oakton                 10.15      10.15   4 
 23 Applegate, Sydney         12 Oakton                 10.19      10.19   4 
 24 Ren, Elizabeth            JR Chantilly              10.21      10.21   5 
 25 Tauypen, Olivia           12 Maryvale Pre           10.22      10.22   4 
 26 Schlier, Inga J           10 George C. Ma           10.24      10.24   5 
 27 Barrett, Sydney           11 James W. Rob           10.26      10.26   4 
 28 Williams, Sierra          12 CH Flowers H           10.31      10.31   3 
 29 Maynard, Leslie Adair     12 McLean                 10.38      10.38   5 
 30 Adams, Paige              10 Maryvale Pre           10.44      10.44   3 
 31 Farmer, Allasha           12 T.C. William           10.51      10.51   3 
 32 Shodiya, Elizabeth        45 Oxon Hill Hi           10.55      10.55   2 
 33 Wiley, Gabrielle          12 McLean                 10.57      10.57   6 
 34 Logan, Sydney             10 Maryvale Pre           10.80      10.80   4 
 35 Zukergood, Ariana J       12 George C. Ma           10.91      10.91   5 
 35 Dalby, Claire             11 McLean                 10.91      10.91   5 
 37 Jones, Taylor             10 South County           10.95      10.95   5 
 37 Bennett, Brianna           9 Forest Park            10.95      10.95   3 
 39 Mort Ranta, Penelope      11 Langley                11.03      11.03   6 
 40 Jones, Natalie            11 Annandale              11.09      11.09   6 
 41 Westermann, Carly         11 McLean                 11.24      11.24   6 
 42 Ernest, Feitha            10 CH Flowers H           11.25      11.25   4 
 43 Taylor, Nia               10 St. John's C           11.28      11.28   6 
 44 Trump, Rhiannon            9 Forest Park            11.46      11.46   6 
 45 Kozy, Nikki               10 James W. Rob           11.60      11.60   7 
 45 Thompson, Nora            10 Thomas Jeffe           11.60      11.60   7 
 47 Costley, Imani            11 Franklin Hig           11.74      11.74   7 
 48 Ware, Lacie               11 Suitland Hig           11.84      11.84   6 
 49 Han, Hannah                9 Thomas Jeffe           11.88      11.88   7 
 50 Borneman, Carolynn         9 Pope John Pa           11.89      11.89   7 
 51 Briscoe, Jalyn            10 Franklin Hig           12.03      12.03   7 
 52 Matthew, Quinn             9 Suitland Hig           12.41      12.41   7

Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.33  12/28/2010  Alexis Stroman, Bishop McNam                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNam            8.77       8.65  
  2 Armstead, Ineka           12 McKinley Tec            8.85       8.77  
  3 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis Schoo            8.99       8.77  
  4 Jones, Devyn              10 South Lakes             9.00       8.82  
  5 Weeks, Myracle            12 McKinley Tec            8.91       8.87  
  6 Penda, Helnsarah          11 Seneca Valle            8.52       8.89  
  7 Bowden, Hannah            12 West Springf            8.80       8.91  
  8 Revell, Daijona           12 Western Tech            8.93       9.04

Girls 300 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40.21  12/27/2008  Cearha Miller, Oxon Hill Hi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dnia             11 Riverdale Ba             40.48   1 
  2 Dawkins, Eryn             12 Fairfax                  40.95   2 
  3 Mcneil, Nyjari             9 Franklin Hig             41.36   1 
  4 Johnson, T'Reyah          11 Elizabeth Se             41.53   1 
  5 Williams, Alexus          12 CH Flowers H             41.78   1 
  6 Russell, Masai             9 Bullis Schoo             42.03   2 
  7 Minor, Sydnee             11 Bishop McNam             42.11   3 
  8 Robinson, Jasmine         12 Elizabeth Se             42.37   2 
  9 Grimes, Taylor             9 Bishop McNam             42.98   8 
 10 Johnson, Malana           10 Elizabeth Se             43.35   3 
 11 James, Alexis             11 Elizabeth Se             43.37   4 
 12 Oler, Kelly               12 McLean                   43.53   1 
 13 Davidson, Colleen         SR Chantilly                43.64   4 
 14 Sheppard, Tirzah          SR Edison                   43.69   6 
 15 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C             43.72   7 
 16 Sheridan, Sarah           12 Oakton                   43.81   6 
 17 Aka, Sandra               12 Seneca Valle             43.92   2 
 18 Ebb, Kasey                 9 St. John's C             44.26   8 
 19 Baptiste, Tyra            12 Centreville              44.37   7 
 19 Nieusma, Claire           12 South Lakes              44.37   5 
 21 Pagliaro, Alaina          10 South County             44.48   7 
 22 Jones, Devyn              10 South Lakes              44.52   7 
 23 Williams, Aliya            9 St. John's C             44.55   9 
 24 Trinh, Tiffany            11 Western Tech             44.70   6 
 25 Bowie, Sydney              9 Bishop McNam             44.71   3 
 26 Felix, Frances            12 Baltimore Po             44.77  12 
 27 Glass, Jon                 9 Bullis Schoo             44.80   4 
 28 Ampley, Rachel            12 Suitland Hig             44.82   4 
 29 Coward, Montana           10 Battlefield              44.92   8 
 30 Reed, Comfort             12 South Lakes              44.93   9 
 31 Paterniti, Madison        10 Battlefield              44.98   5 
 32 Hinson, Ryley             10 CH Flowers H             45.00   5 
 33 Boyles, Abby              10 Fairfax                  45.09   8 
 34 Wright, Quinn              9 Woodrow Wils             45.10  10 
 35 Collins, Druex            12 Woodrow Wils             45.12  13 
 36 Thomas, Brenea            12 Forest Park              45.15   6 
 37 McConkie, Anna            10 W.T. Woodson             45.17  10 
 38 Robinson, Brandi          12 Oxon Hill Hi             45.20   4 
 39 Yim, Rebecca              12 Langley                  45.21   7 
 39 Edwards, Camryn           10 St. John's C             45.21   6 
 41 Terry, Sha'londa          11 Forest Park              45.23   2 
 42 Armstead, Ineka           12 McKinley Tec             45.36   3 
 42 Weeks, Myracle            12 McKinley Tec             45.36   7 
 44 Ford, Kaileaa             12 Stonewall Ja             45.44   8 
 45 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Chantilly                45.65  11 
 46 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa             45.75   9 
 47 Duenkel, Halle            11 Langley                  45.76  10 
 48 Zeigler, Aaliyah          11 South County             45.97  12 
 49 Franke, Charlene          12 Thomas Jeffe             45.98  14 
 50 Murray, Meghan            11 Georgetown V             46.02  13 
 51 Beckles, Ashley           10 Franklin Hig             46.03  13 
 52 Devin, Sofia               9 George C. Ma             46.11   4 
 53 Adigo, Jisca              10 Woodrow Wils             46.15  10 
 54 Robinson, Alana           11 Woodrow Wils             46.23  12 
 54 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba       9 Western Tech             46.23  10 
 56 Petras, Jackie            11 Langley                  46.28   9 
 57 Camp, Taylor              12 St. John's C             46.32   5 
 58 Futa, Eliza                9 Centreville              46.49  15 
 59 Coach, Tyra               11 Suitland Hig             46.50   9 
 60 Jones, Yasmeen            12 South Lakes              46.68  11 
 61 Foster, Jasmine           10 Stonewall Ja             46.88  17 
 62 Nicholson, Shakeithia     12 McKinley Tec             46.90  12 
 63 Ward, Ariana              11 Annandale                47.15  15 
 64 Greene, Brianna           10 Frederick Do             47.19  11 
 65 Turner, Jasmine           11 Stonewall Ja             47.34  15 
 66 Botang, Racheal            9 Riverdale Ba             47.42  12 
 66 Marshall, Ariana           9 Riverdale Ba             47.42  16 
 68 Borneman, Danielle        12 Pope John Pa             47.47  17 
 69 Bennett, Brianna           9 Forest Park              47.64   5 
 70 Edwards, Amara            11 T.C. William             47.81   6 
 71 Kindred, Dakota            9 T.C. William             48.23   3 
 72 Ducharme, Olivia          11 W.T. Woodson             48.35  13 
 73 Bowlding, Candace         12 CH Flowers H             48.38  11 
 74 Lyons, Gabriella           9 W.T. Woodson             48.49  11 
 75 Ermias, Metasebia         10 West Springf             48.51  14 
 76 Phillips, Genevieve       SO Edison                   48.81  16 
 77 Mayer, Katherine          11 Oakton                   48.97  13 
 78 Brower, Maddie            10 McLean                   49.08   9 
 79 Jordan, Gabriela          10 Annandale                49.17  13 
 80 Gilpin, Gabriella         10 McLean                   49.36  14 
 81 White, Kayla              10 Oxon Hill Hi             49.55  16 
 82 Johnson, Kendall           9 Oxon Hill Hi             49.70  17 
 83 Bailey, Samantha           9 Seneca Valle             49.77  16 
 84 Thomas-Beverly, Michelle  11 Baltimore Po             50.41  18 
 85 Jassal, Sumika            10 Centreville              50.69  16 
 86 Pappas, Analiese          10 Georgetown V             50.72  11 
 87 Licatovich, Kelsie        10 Annandale                50.82  16 
 88 McQueen, Brianna           9 Suitland Hig             51.33  17 
 89 Robinson, Danielle        11 Annandale                51.58  14 
 90 Matthew, Quinn             9 Suitland Hig             51.74  15 
 91 Rice, Sydney              12 Fairfax                  52.86  18 
 92 Berhane, Makeda           11 Pope John Pa             56.36  17

Girls 500 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:15.79  12/29/2007  Doris Anyanwu, Eleanor Roosevel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Nyjari             9 Franklin Hig           1:16.46   1 
  2 Russell, Masai             9 Bullis Schoo           1:18.84   1 
  3 Johnson, Ayanna           10 Riverdale Ba           1:20.32   1 
  4 Beard, Lamia              10 Battlefield            1:20.52   1 
  5 Johnson, Vanessa          12 Elizabeth Se           1:21.33   1 
  6 Dawkins, Eryn             12 Fairfax                1:21.67   5 
  7 Sabbakhan, Sahna          11 St. John's C           1:22.14   3 
  8 Quigley, Christina        11 South County           1:22.32   2 
  9 Willridge, Alexandria     12 Western Tech           1:22.57   3 
 10 Dantzler, Jasmine          9 Bishop McNam           1:22.72   2 
 11 Stephens, Kristen         12 South County           1:23.23   2 
 12 Ike, Oluche               11 CH Flowers H           1:23.27   3 
 13 Stevenson, Deja           11 Baltimore Po           1:23.56   2 
 14 Durham, Augusta           12 South Lakes            1:24.14   4 
 15 Caruth, Chalys            10 Elizabeth Se           1:24.36   8 
 16 Halaby, Gabby             10 Maryvale Pre           1:24.47   3 
 17 Dean, Jordan              10 Woodrow Wils           1:24.57   6 
 18 Davis, Cydney             11 Riverdale Ba           1:24.64   7 
 19 Carroll, Julia            11 Yorktown               1:24.84   5 
 19 Parker, Kyra              11 T.C. William           1:24.84   3 
 21 Jennings, Morgan          11 Western Tech           1:25.19   4 
 22 Thillairajah, Anna        12 George C. Ma           1:25.51   4 
 23 Burnette, Brooke          12 Forest Park            1:25.54   2 
 24 Yim, Rebecca              12 Langley                1:25.57   5 
 25 Graves, Jasmine           12 St. John's C           1:25.86   5 
 26 Smith, Lila               10 Forest Park            1:25.91   6 
 27 Amis, Asia                11 Woodrow Wils           1:26.05   4 
 28 Griffith, Moira           12 Georgetown V           1:26.08   2 
 29 Dottin, Siyana            11 Elizabeth Se           1:26.17   7 
 30 Wolfe, Sarah               9 South Lakes            1:26.28   5 
 31 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle           1:26.58   6 
 32 Allen, Natalia            SO Edison                 1:26.82   7 
 33 Smith, Knya               11 Frederick Do           1:27.00  10 
 34 Moore, Aneisha             9 St. John's C           1:27.08   9 
 35 Pugh, Jordyn              10 Seneca Valle           1:27.15   9 
 36 Petras, Jackie            11 Langley                1:27.21   7 
 37 Riggs, Kimbyl             12 James W. Rob           1:27.72   7 
 38 Johansson, Agnes          11 Fairfax                1:27.98  10 
 39 Muchemenyi, Thando P      10 George C. Ma           1:28.00  10 
 40 Jones, Emani              11 Frederick Do           1:28.05   9 
 41 Hankinson, Ravyn          12 Annandale              1:28.20  12 
 42 McKenzie, Kristian        10 Archbishop C           1:28.31  12 
 43 DuCharme, Naomi            9 W.T. Woodson           1:28.44   4 
 44 Ampley, Rachel            12 Suitland Hig           1:28.90   6 
 45 Green, Rachel              9 Oakton                 1:28.94   6 
 46 Butler, J'Niya            11 McKinley Tec           1:29.04   9 
 47 Taylor, Nia               10 St. John's C           1:29.45  11 
 48 Brisco, Jessica           10 T.C. William           1:29.54   3 
 49 Loman, Kelly              10 W.T. Woodson           1:30.03   6 
 50 Eder, Grace               11 Georgetown V           1:30.22  12 
 51 Daugherty, Katie          SR Chantilly              1:30.46  11 
 52 Dozier, Aisha             10 McKinley Tec           1:31.14  11 
 53 Colbert, Laura            12 Archbishop C           1:31.19  10 
 54 Jones, Ciara               9 Oxon Hill Hi           1:31.57  12 
 55 Soter, Sammi              11 Fairfax                1:31.80   9 
 56 Rishty, Alexandra         11 Oakton                 1:31.86   8 
 57 Nauflett, Sydni           10 Forest Park            1:32.19   4 
 58 Manibusan, Christina       9 West Springf           1:32.84   8 
 59 Smith, Hannah             10 George C. Ma           1:33.35   7 
 60 Osunlana, Eri             10 CH Flowers H           1:33.57   8 
 61 Calvo, Catherine           9 Yorktown               1:33.92  13 
 62 Blackman, Jelaya          10 Suitland Hig           1:34.32  11 
 63 Bedford, Morgan           SR Chantilly              1:34.34  13 
 64 Knight, Michala           11 Oxon Hill Hi           1:34.36  12 
 65 Freeman, Rheannon          9 Fairfax                1:35.05  15 
 66 Robinson, Danielle        11 Annandale              1:35.60  14 
 67 Ware, Lacie               11 Suitland Hig           1:36.43  14 
 68 Stephenson, Maya          10 W.T. Woodson           1:36.92  12 
 69 Borneman, Carolynn         9 Pope John Pa           1:37.04  15 
 70 Epps, Tori                11 Elizabeth Se           1:37.93  13 
 71 Matthew, Quinn             9 Suitland Hig           1:38.64  14 
 72 Frost, Katie              12 West Springf           1:38.98  10 
 73 Licatovich, Kelsie        10 Annandale              1:39.55  14 
 74 Harris, Kayla             11 Bishop McNam           1:41.35  15 
 75 Distino, Nicole           10 Woodrow Wils           1:41.47  13 
 76 Gomez, Fatima              9 Stonewall Ja           1:41.93  14 
 77 Jordan, Gabriela          10 Annandale              1:42.35  14 
 78 Uriburu, Sophia            9 Woodrow Wils           1:44.80  13 
 -- Tucker, Kayla             12 Riverdale Ba               DNF   1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:58.35  12/27/2008  Amirah Johnson, Eleanor Roos              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Gregory, Teressa          12 Forest Park            3:03.43  
  2 Bustamante, Reagan        11 West Springf           3:04.46  
  3 Carte, Kyla               11 Battlefield            3:04.77  
  4 Murray, Jillian           12 Georgetown V           3:09.98  
  5 Kumi-Darfour, Golden      11 South Lakes            3:11.81  
  6 Lannen, Monica            11 South Lakes            3:13.09  
  7 Bowie, Samantha           12 Bishop McNam           3:13.63  
  8 Nichols, Donia            12 Washington-L           3:13.92  
  9 Wright, Kayla             12 Frederick Do           3:14.86  
 10 Hagen, Brooke             10 James W. Rob           3:15.88  
 11 Grimaldi, Jordan          11 Washington-L           3:16.06  
 12 Kuligowski, Morgan        11 Langley                3:16.85  
 13 Beckner, Olivia            9 South Lakes            3:17.04  
 14 Smith, Sarah              11 George C. Ma           3:17.72  
 15 Demyanovich, Julie        11 West Springf           3:19.43  
 16 Moffitt, Joanna            9 Oakton                 3:19.90  
 17 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma       10 Baltimore Po           3:20.16  
 18 Peterson, Arrington       10 Woodrow Wils           3:20.59  
 19 Morris, Ana               SO Chantilly              3:21.05  
 20 Shoemaker, Abigail        10 Thomas Jeffe           3:21.56  
 21 Bidwell, Erin             12 South Lakes            3:22.17  
 22 St. Amour, Caitlin        12 Pope John Pa           3:23.02  
 23 Kappell, Leah              9 Yorktown               3:23.08  
 24 Sinclair, Jessica          9 Forest Park            3:26.20  
 25 Hart, Bridget             10 Yorktown               3:27.52  
 26 Marshall, Jubilee         12 Georgetown V           3:29.89  
 27 Halabuk, Savannah         10 T.C. William           3:30.17  
 28 Sachs, Julia              10 Yorktown               3:32.05  
 29 Murtha, Logan             10 George C. Ma           3:33.52  
 30 Williams, Sabina          10 W.T. Woodson           3:33.84  
 31 Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa       10 Baltimore Po           3:33.89  
 32 Chambers, Roxine          11 Western Tech           3:34.85  
 33 Wigle, Kayla              FR Chantilly              3:34.94  
 34 Bodmer, Madison           11 Forest Park            3:35.44  
 35 Labidou, Deborah          12 CH Flowers H           3:35.45  
 36 Jones, Jackie             12 CH Flowers H           3:36.16  
 37 Ellison, Meredith          9 Woodrow Wils           3:37.21  
 38 Gardiner, Emiko            9 Langley                3:37.43  
 39 Sargsyan, Mariam          11 George C. Ma           3:38.00  
 40 Hackett, Nadia            10 Baltimore Po           3:39.12  
 41 Smrz, Alexandra           SO Edison                 3:39.42  
 42 Farmer, Telicia           10 CH Flowers H           3:39.71  
 43 Blalock, Rebecca          11 Suitland Hig           3:39.84  
 44 Pope, Emily               10 Annandale              3:40.08  
 45 Guise, Abigail            10 Seneca Valle           3:44.91  
 46 Copacino, Mei              9 Woodrow Wils           3:47.09  
 47 Doherty, Erin             11 Woodrow Wils           3:50.02  
 48 Cunningham, Niamh          9 Pope John Pa           3:51.60  
 49 Hamilton, Aminah           9 Suitland Hig           3:53.03  
 50 Palmer, Tovee             10 Suitland Hig           3:53.57  
 51 Endalkachew, Bitania      10 Annandale              3:53.80  
 52 Vinter, Sarah              9 Centreville            3:54.26  
 53 Cummings, Rebecca         11 Pope John Pa           4:17.41  
 -- Smith, Denver             12 Frederick Do               DNF  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:07.07  12/29/2006  Sarrah Hadiji, WT Woodson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holt, Heather              9 George C. Ma           5:14.48  
  2 O'Shea, Jackie            12 Centreville            5:23.89  
  3 Zolper, Faith             10 South County           5:23.99  
  4 Eng, Kathryn              12 Washington-L           5:26.63  
  5 Kuligowski, Morgan        11 Langley                5:29.42  
  6 Ramirez, Laura            10 Washington-L           5:31.36  
  7 Suarez, Ana               12 West Springf           5:33.45  
  8 Bir, Ava D                 9 George C. Ma           5:34.31  
  9 Brooks, Sierra            12 Fairfax                5:35.24  
 10 Lynott, Elle              12 Georgetown V           5:39.04  
 11 Cisler, Saige             10 Battlefield            5:39.30  
 12 Gray, Kendall             11 Maryvale Pre           5:41.28  
 13 Morris, Ana               SO Chantilly              5:42.19  
 14 Sanusi, Omolola           10 Seneca Valle           5:45.36  
 15 McGrath, Emily             9 South Lakes            5:45.75  
 16 Kirvan, Michaela           9 Georgetown V           5:46.59  
 17 Kellogg, Lucy              9 Woodrow Wils           5:46.72  
 18 Odom, Amanda               9 Oakton                 5:46.87  
 19 Cormier, Lauren           10 Georgetown V           5:48.51  
 20 Lee, Jessica              11 W.T. Woodson           5:50.25  
 21 McHugh, Seretha           10 South Lakes            5:51.45  
 22 Cameron, Kristen          12 W.T. Woodson           5:51.49  
 23 Claudio, Celeste          11 T.C. William           5:52.76  
 24 Kelleher, Madeline        11 McLean                 5:54.50  
 25 Heupel, Erika              9 James W. Rob           6:02.41  
 26 Wigle, Kayla              FR Chantilly              6:02.51  
 27 Iames, Rosie              10 McLean                 6:02.59  
 28 Acosta, Gabrielle         12 South Lakes            6:03.84  
 29 Smith, Noelle              9 Frederick Do           6:04.68  
 30 Gallant, Denise           12 Pope John Pa           6:04.90  
 31 Katz, Gabby                9 Oakton                 6:05.23  
 32 Hartzell, Rose            10 Pope John Pa           6:06.06  
 33 Steele, Jennifer          10 Thomas Jeffe           6:07.19  
 34 San, Bianca               SR Chantilly              6:07.83  
 35 Duval, Anna               10 McLean                 6:09.41  
 36 Biladeau, Kelly           10 Oakton                 6:09.42  
 37 Copacino, Mei              9 Woodrow Wils           6:10.94  
 38 Sexton, Isabelle F        10 George C. Ma           6:13.47  
 39 Keefe, Chloe              10 South County           6:13.94  
 40 Wood, Maggie              12 St. John's C           6:16.59  
 41 Hogg, Isabel               9 West Springf           6:18.18  
 42 Summersgill, Ciara        10 Fairfax                6:18.57  
 43 Currey, Mary Grace         9 James W. Rob           6:19.10  
 44 Mensh, Kelsea             12 Forest Park            6:19.97  
 45 Han, Hannah                9 Thomas Jeffe           6:21.33  
 46 Poisson, Alison           10 Forest Park            6:23.70  
 47 Thompson, Nora            10 Thomas Jeffe           6:23.87  
 48 Lermo, Leslie              9 West Springf           6:25.07  
 49 Guise, Abby               10 Seneca Valle           6:26.14  
 50 Brody, Rebecca             9 Baltimore Po           6:26.15  
 51 Vinter, Sarah              9 Centreville            6:26.52  
 52 Dunlap, Kelly             11 Oakton                 6:28.86  
 53 Morant, Jazzmyne          10 McKinley Tec           6:39.90  
 54 Batchelor, Lily            9 Baltimore Po           7:04.66 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:55.52  12/28/2013  Caroline Alcorta, West Springf           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Klimkiewicz, Allie        12 Oakton                10:52.31! 
  2 Kaplan, Emily             12 Georgetown V          10:57.19  
  3 O'Shea, Jackie            12 Centreville           11:56.52  
  4 Zolper, Faith             10 South County          12:00.12  
  5 Howley, Kathryn           11 McLean                12:02.45  
  6 Kripowicz, Lisa           11 Forest Park           12:22.00  
  7 LaRow, Morgan             10 South Lakes           12:25.48  
  8 Torczon, Cassia           11 Georgetown V          12:37.77  
  9 Bryson, Emily             10 James W. Rob          12:41.44  
 10 Reid, Shelby               9 Oakton                12:43.89  
 11 Smith, Kathryn            10 James W. Rob          12:50.08  
 12 Haug, Julia               FR Chantilly             12:57.80  
 13 Baynes, Alexis            12 CH Flowers H          13:20.78  
 14 Trinh, Thuy-Lan           SO Chantilly             13:43.08  
 15 Batchelor, Lily            9 Baltimore Po          15:33.28 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:42.30  12/21/2002  Largo, Largo                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  1:44.06   1 
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:45.89   1 
     1) Minor, Sydnee 11                2) Bowie, Sydney 9                
     3) Grimes, Taylor 9                4) Cooper, Raina 10               
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:49.61   3 
     1) Paterniti, Madison 10           2) Holbrook, Madeline 12          
     3) Lee, Shannon 10                 4) Beard, Lamia 10                
  4 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      1:49.70   3 
     1) Nicholson, Shakeithia 12        2) Armstead, Ineka 12             
     3) Manley, Isis 10                 4) Weeks, Myracle 12              
  5 Western Tech  'A'                                   1:50.85   2 
     1) Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba 9          2) Jennings, Morgan 11            
     3) Willridge, Alexandria 12        4) Trinh, Tiffany 11              
  6 South County High School  'A'                       1:50.92   1 
     1) Stephens, Kristen 12            2) Pagliaro, Alaina 10            
     3) Jones, Taylor 10                4) Quigley, Christina 11          
  7 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:50.95   3 
     1) Morris, Jailyn 10               2) Ebb, Kasey 9                   
     3) Williams, Aliya 9               4) Edwards, Camryn 10             
  8 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:51.01   2 
     1) Hoyte, Nikayla 10               2) Nieusma, Claire 12             
     3) Webb, Samantha 12               4) Chinaka, Ozioma 12             
  9 James W. Robinson  'A'                              1:51.63   2 
     1) Allen, Jencia 12                2) Raymond, Seye 12               
     3) Harris, Alisha 11               4) Barrett, Sydney 11             
 10 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:53.05   2 
     1) Aka, Sandra 12                  2) Penda, Helnsarah 11            
     3) Bailey, Samantha 9              4) Bailey, Taylor 11              
 11 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                      1:53.41   1 
     1) Farmer, Allasha 12              2) James, Khalia 12               
     3) Kindred, Dakota 9               4) Parker, Kyra 11                
 12 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     1:54.20   4 
     1) Adigo, Jisca 10                 2) Wright, Quinn 9                
     3) Collins, Druex 12               4) Robinson, Alana 11             
 13 Annandale  'A'                                      1:54.52   4 
     1) Whichard, Shannyea 11           2) Ligonde, Astrid 12             
     3) Jones, Natalie 11               4) Hankinson, Ravyn 12            
 14 Edison High School  'A'                             1:54.83   4 
     1) Allen, Natalia SO               2) Grier-Spratley, Miranda FR     
     3) Phillips, Genevieve SO          4) Sheppard, Tirzah SR            
 15 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:55.95   4 
     1) Ampley, Rachel 12               2) Coach, Tyra 11                 
     3) Nettles, Tejah 10               4) Ware, Lacie 11                 
 16 Oakton  'A'                                         1:56.06   5 
     1) Toye, Jackie 12                 2) Fitzgerald, Jordan 10          
     3) Corgnati, Margaret 12           4) Applegate, Sydney 12           
 17 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   1:56.44   4 
     1) Loman, Kelly 10                 2) Lyons, Gabriella 9             
     3) Hannan, Molly 12                4) McConkie, Anna 10              
 18 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:56.53   3 
     1) Hollimon, Vanessa 12            2) Moore, Alina 10                
     3) Ross, Sabrina 12                4) Beckles, Ashley 10             
 19 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                           1:57.14   3 
     1) Tauypen, Olivia 12              2) Ferrans, Morgan 12             
     3) Adams, Paige 10                 4) Kenny, Courtney 10             
 20 West Springfield  'A'                               1:57.67   4 
     1) Golden, Alivia 12               2) Bowden, Hannah 12              
     3) Ermias, Metasebia 10            4) Manibusan, Christina 9         
 21 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    1:58.28   1 
     1) James, Alexis 11                2) Johnson, Malana 10             
     3) Epps, Tori 11                   4) White, Kelli 10                
 22 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          2:00.09   2 
     1) Jones, Ciara 9                  2) Robinson, Brandi 12            
     3) Shodiya, Elizabeth 45           4) Knight, Michala 11             
 23 McLean  'A'                                         2:00.37   5 
     1) Westermann, Carly 11            2) Maynard, Leslie Adair 12       
     3) Smith, Alisha 11                4) Brower, Maddie 10              
 24 Fairfax  'A'                                        2:00.69   5 
     1) Boyles, Abby 10                 2) Mukai, Jessica 9               
     3) Rice, Sydney 12                 4) Hopkins, Erin 10               
 25 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          2:00.79   6 
     1) Bridges, Denae 12               2) Wilson, Maxie 11               
     3) Paige, Dyamond 9                4) Smith, Knya 11                 
 26 Pope John Paul the Great Catho  'A'                 2:01.15   5 
     1) Borneman, Danielle 12           2) Borneman, Carolynn 9           
     3) Lewis, Elizabeth 11             4) Laws, Lauren 12                
 27 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              2:02.27   6 
     1) Marshall, Ariana 9              2) Botang, Racheal 9              
     3) Marcelle, Kiana 10              4) Walls, Kiara 9                 
 28 Centreville  'A'                                    2:03.62   6 
     1) Jassal, Sumika 10               2) Travers, Paige 10              
     3) Kim, Ashley 9                   4) Futa, Eliza 9                  
 29 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               2:12.47   5 
     1) Deconcilis, Alexis 10           2) O'Hara, Ashley 12              
     3) Kijewski, Jordan 12             4) McNary, Marie 11               
 -- Forest Park  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Thomas, Brenea 12               2) Terry, Sha'londa 11            
     3) Weaver, Madison 10              4) Mensh, Kelsea 12               
 -- CH Flowers High School  'A'                              DQ   1 
     1) Hicks, Dyonne 11                2) White, Hannah 11               
     3) O'Neal, Phairst 10              4) Daley, Collese 10              
 -- Chantilly HS  'A'                                  X1:55.54   3 
     1) Golden, Julia SR                2) Daugherty, Katie SR            
     3) Ramich, Chloe SO                4) Davidson, Colleen SR           

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:52.80  12/21/2002  Eleanor Roosevelt, Eleanor Roosevelt      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  4:02.44   1 
     1) Lewis, Kyla 12                  2) Postell, Alexis 10             
     3) Richards, Ariana 9              4) Russell, Masai 9               
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                    4:05.92   1 
     1) Beard, Lamia 10                 2) Carte, Kyla 11                 
     3) Holbrook, Madeline 12           4) Lee, Shannon 10                
  3 St. John's College High School  'A'                 4:08.11   1 
     1) Williams, Aliya 9               2) Sabbakhan, Sahna 11            
     3) Graves, Jasmine 12              4) Ebb, Kasey 9                   
  4 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      4:12.31   1 
     1) Sanusi, Omolola 10              2) Aka, Sandra 12                 
     3) Falade, Anita 12                4) Pugh, Jordyn 10                
  5 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    4:13.30   2 
     1) Johnson, Gabriella 10           2) Savoy, Chynna 11               
     3) Robinson, Jasmine 12            4) Morgan, Lauren 10              
  5 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         4:13.30   1 
     1) O'Neal, Phairst 10              2) Daley, Collese 10              
     3) Hicks, Dyonne 11                4) James, Deandra 11              
  7 South Lakes  'A'                                    4:17.04   2 
     1) Lozama, Jordan 12               2) Hoyte, Nikayla 10              
     3) Webb, Samantha 12               4) Durham, Augusta 12             
  8 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     4:21.72   3 
     1) Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa 10          2) Felix, Frances 12              
     3) Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma 10          4) Hackett, Nadia 10              
  9 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     4:22.07   2 
     1) Robinson, Alana 11              2) Dean, Jordan 10                
     3) Collins, Druex 12               4) Amis, Asia 11                  
 10 Forest Park  'A'                                    4:22.79   2 
     1) Burnette, Brooke 12             2)                                
     3) Bodmer, Madison 11              4) Nauflett, Sydni 10             
 11 South County High School  'A'                       4:24.18   2 
     1) Quigley, Christina 11           2) Pagliaro, Alaina 10            
     3) Jones, Taylor 10                4) Asmorom, Adiam 10              
 12 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          4:25.89   3 
     1) Wright, Kayla 12                2) Smith, Knya 11                 
     3) Smith, Noelle 9                 4) Greene, Brianna 10             
 13 Fairfax  'A'                                        4:29.33   4 
     1) Soter, Sammi 11                 2) Freeman, Rheannon 9            
     3) Johansson, Agnes 11             4) Dawkins, Eryn 12               
 14 Oakton  'A'                                         4:29.42   3 
     1) Cherikos, Angie 10              2) Green, Rachel 9                
     3) Mayer, Katherine 11             4) Sheridan, Sarah 12             
 15 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          4:29.54   3 
     1) Robinson, Brandi 12             2) Jones, Ciara 9                 
     3) Knight, Michala 11              4) Johnson, Kendall 9             
 16 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      4:30.14   3 
     1) Butler, J'Niya 11               2) Dozier, Aisha 10               
     3) Weeks, Myracle 12               4) Matthews, Dominique 12         
 17 Chantilly HS  'A'                                   4:30.35   1 
     1) Cowne, Mackenzie SR             2) Daugherty, Katie SR            
     3) Bacon, Cecelia FR               4) Golden, Julia SR               
 18 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   4:36.80   4 
     1) Lee, Twyla 11                   2) Lyons, Gabriella 9             
     3) DuCharme, Naomi 9               4) Ducharme, Olivia 11            
 19 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:37.49   3 
     1) Ampley, Rachel 12               2) Coach, Tyra 11                 
     3) Blalock, Rebecca 11             4) Ware, Lacie 11


 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:42.3h  12/16/2000  Thomas Jefferson, Thomas Jefferson        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation Preparat  'A'                 9:54.92  
     1) Kaplan, Emily 12                2) Lynott, Elle 12                
     3) Kirvan, Michaela 9              4) Murray, Jillian 12             
  2 Washington-Lee High School  'A'                    10:04.09  
     1) Nichols, Donia 12               2) Grimaldi, Jordan 11            
     3) Ramirez, Laura 10               4) Eng, Kathryn 12                
  3 Forest Park  'A'                                   10:16.90  
     1) Kripowicz, Lisa 11              2) Gregory, Teressa 12            
     3) Sinclair, Jessica 9             4) Bodmer, Madison 11             
  4 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                             10:21.08  
     1) Johnson, Ayanna 10              2) Tucker, Kayla 12               
     3) Johnson, Sydney 10              4) Hamilton, Allana 11            
  5 CH Flowers High School  'A'                        10:21.37  
     1) Baynes, Alexis 12               2) Ike, Oluche 11                 
     3) James, Deandra 11               4) Williams, Alexus 12            
  6 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                    10:46.94  
     1) Dean, Jordan 10                 2) Amis, Asia 11                  
     3) Doherty, Erin 11                4) Kellogg, Lucy 9                
  7 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                          10:47.13  
     1) Martinez, Alex 9                2) Halaby, Gabby 10               
     3) Blair, Jackie 10                4) Gray, Kendall 11               
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                     10:49.14  
     1) Sanusi, Omolola 10              2) Lai, Amy 10                    
     3) Falade, Anita 12                4) Guise, Abigail 10              
  9 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                    10:52.27  
     1) Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma 10          2) Hackett, Nadia 10              
     3) Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa 10          4) Brody, Rebecca 9               
 10 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                  10:58.97  
     1) DuCharme, Naomi 9               2) Williams, Sabina 10            
     3) Pfeiffer, Ansley 9              4) Ducharme, Olivia 11            
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                   11:33.31  
     1) Bowie, Samantha 12              2) Barnes, Mia 11                 
     3) Dantzler, Jasmine 9             4) Cooper, Raina 10               
 12 Franklin High School  'A'                          11:58.02  
     1) Merkle, Sarah 12                2) Roth, Naomi 12                 
     3)                                 4) Krueger, Emily 9               
 13 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                     12:10.17  
     1) Butler, J'Niya 11               2) Morant, Jazzmyne 10            
     3) Moore, Doniece 9                4) Agnew, Janae 12                
 14 Suitland High School  'A'                          12:22.82  
     1) Blackman, Jelaya 10             2) Blalock, Rebecca 11            
     3) Hamilton, Aminah 9              4) Palmer, Tovee 10    

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-08  12/29/2007  Saniel Atkinson, McNamara  Mustan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nwaolu, Uloma             12 James W. Rob           5-02.00  
  2 Muzzio, Maria             11 James W. Rob          J5-02.00  
  3 Holbrook, Madeline        12 Battlefield           J5-02.00  
  4 Oler, Kelly               12 McLean                 5-00.00  
  5 Nolan, Taylor             10 Bishop McNam          J5-00.00  
  6 Dotson, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam          J5-00.00  
  7 Mort Ranta, Penelope      11 Langley                4-10.25  
  8 Marzullo, Gracie          10 Maryvale Pre           4-08.00  
  8 Farmer, Allasha           12 T.C. William           4-08.00  
  8 Edwards, Amara            11 T.C. William           4-08.00  
  8 Emordi, Tyler             12 Washington-L           4-08.00  
  8 Hardy, Christian          11 Riverdale Ba           4-08.00  
  8 Stephens, Kristen         12 South County           4-08.00  
  8 Lee, Shannon              10 Battlefield            4-08.00  
  8 Postell, Alexis           10 Bullis Schoo           4-08.00  
  8 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                 4-08.00  
  8 Gilbert, Nala             11 Franklin Hig           4-08.00  
 18 Duquiatan, Katherine      12 Pope John Pa           4-06.00  
 18 Taylor, Nia               10 St. John's C           4-06.00  
 18 Boehlert, Hannah          JR Chantilly              4-06.00  
 18 Allen, Jencia             12 James W. Rob           4-06.00  
 -- Freeman, Kerryn           12 Woodrow Wils                NH  
 -- Walker, Nazarin           11 Riverdale Ba                NH  
 -- Johnson, Sydney           10 Riverdale Ba                NH  
 -- Pagliaro, Alaina          10 South County                NH  
 -- Adams, Paige              10 Maryvale Pre                NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11-09  12/28/2013  Felecia Majors, South County                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tardieu, Olivia           11 T.C. William           9-03.00  
  2 Halabuk, Savannah         10 T.C. William           9-00.00  
  3 Gaspari, Janine           12 Oakton                J9-00.00  
  4 Guckert, Alicya           12 Maryvale Pre           8-06.00  
  5 Brinkman, Lucy            10 T.C. William          J8-06.00  
  5 Barrett, Sydney           11 James W. Rob          J8-06.00  
  7 Florjancic, Grace         SR Chantilly             J8-00.00  
  7 Queen, Lisa               11 James W. Rob          J8-06.00  
  9 Jones, Taylor             10 South County           8-00.00  
 10 Barborek, Rachel          12 Fairfax               J8-06.00  
 11 Gloss, Claire             12 Battlefield            7-06.00  
 12 Grose, Candace            11 Fairfax               J7-06.00  
 12 Chinaka, Ozioma           12 South Lakes           J7-06.00  
 14 Wickman, Abby             10 South Lakes            7-00.00  
 15 Hsu, Alexia               11 James W. Rob          J7-00.00  
 -- Quigley, Kelli            11 South County                NH  

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 19-04.75  12/15/1995  Destyne Jones, Centreville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Taylor             11 Riverdale Ba          17-07.50  
  2 Fish, Jeryne              12 National Cat          17-06.50  
  3 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se          17-06.00  
  4 Shodiya, Elizabeth        45 Oxon Hill Hi          17-01.50  
  5 Thomas, Brenea            12 Forest Park           16-05.50  
  6 Bowden, Hannah            12 West Springf          15-11.50  
  7 Brown, Kelsy               9 Battlefield           15-09.00  
  8 Pagliaro, Alaina          10 South County          15-05.50  
  9 White, Kelli              10 Elizabeth Se          15-03.50  
 10 Jones, Devyn              10 South Lakes           15-03.00  
 11 Harris, Alisha            11 James W. Rob          15-02.50  
 11 Reed, Comfort             12 South Lakes           15-02.50  
 13 Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle          15-01.00  
 14 Nwana, Tema               10 W.T. Woodson          15-00.50  
 15 Nicholson, Shakeithia     12 McKinley Tec          14-10.50  
 16 Ford, Kaileaa             12 Stonewall Ja          14-10.00  
 17 Dotson, Taylor            12 Bishop McNam          14-09.00  
 18 Martinez, Alex             9 Maryvale Pre          14-07.50  
 19 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle          14-05.00  
 20 Bucknor, Misha            11 Bishop McNam          14-03.00  
 20 Paterniti, Madison        10 Battlefield           14-03.00  
 22 James, Nelana             11 CH Flowers H          14-02.00  
 23 Williams, Dalecia         10 Battlefield           13-11.50  
 24 Griffith, Moira           12 Georgetown V          13-10.50  
 25 Marzullo, Gracie          10 Maryvale Pre          13-10.00  
 26 Grier-Spratley, Miranda   FR Edison                13-09.50  
 27 Jones, Taylor             10 South County          13-08.00  
 27 Duenkel, Halle            11 Langley               13-08.00  
 29 Hannan, Molly             12 W.T. Woodson          13-07.00  
 30 Ermias, Metasebia         10 West Springf          13-04.50  
 30 Morris, Jailyn            10 St. John's C          13-04.50  
 32 Belso, Sammy              11 Centreville           13-03.50  
 33 Ross, Sabrina             12 Franklin Hig          13-02.50  
 34 Kim, Ashley                9 Centreville           13-02.00  
 34 Fitzgerald, Jordan        10 Oakton                13-02.00  
 36 Tyeryar, Emma             10 Battlefield           13-01.50  
 37 Coward, Montana           10 Battlefield           13-01.00  
 38 Harmon, Jordan            10 McKinley Tec          13-00.00  
 39 Phillips, Caroline        12 Maryvale Pre          12-11.50  
 40 Devin, Sofia               9 George C. Ma          12-10.00  
 41 McDonald, Kayla           12 CH Flowers H          12-06.50  
 42 Uriburu, Sophia            9 Woodrow Wils          12-03.50  
 42 Manning, Georgia           9 Centreville           12-03.50  
 44 Jassal, Sumika            10 Centreville           12-02.00  
 45 Deconcilis, Alexis        10 Paul VI Cath          11-11.00  
 46 Phillips, Genevieve       SO Edison                11-10.50  
 47 Palmer, Camille            9 W.T. Woodson          11-09.00  
 48 Laws, Lauren              12 Pope John Pa          11-07.50  
 49 Lewis, Elizabeth          11 Pope John Pa          11-06.00  
 50 Chase, Tirza              12 Woodrow Wils          11-04.50  
 51 Logan, Sydney             10 Maryvale Pre          11-03.50  
 -- Bell, Deja                12 Bishop McNam                ND  

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 39-07.50  12/20/1997  Yolanda Thompson, West Potomac           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Autumn          12 Elizabeth Se          36-11.50  
  2 Nwaolu, Uloma             12 James W. Rob          36-05.50  
  3 Stevenson, Deja           11 Baltimore Po          36-05.00  
  4 Shodiya, Elizabe          11 Oxon Hill Hi          34-07.50  
  5 Fish, Jeryne              12 National Cat          34-04.50  
  6 Nolan, Taylor             10 Bishop McNam          33-03.00  
  7 Ligonde, Astrid           12 Annandale             33-00.50  
  8 Quigley, Christina        11 South County          32-09.00  
  9 Sheppard, Tirzah          SR Edison                32-08.50  
 10 Bucknor, Misha            11 Bishop McNam          32-08.00  
 11 Pagliaro, Alaina          10 South County          32-06.00  
 12 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle          32-05.25  
 13 Burnette, Brooke          12 Forest Park           32-04.00  
 14 Allen, Natalia            SO Edison                32-02.00  
 15 Jordan, Kristina          12 McKinley Tec          31-11.00  
 16 Harmon, Jordan            10 McKinley Tec          31-10.50  
 17 Borneman, Danielle        12 Pope John Pa          31-01.50  
 18 Ford, Kaileaa             12 Stonewall Ja          31-01.00  
 19 Nettles, Tejah            10 Suitland Hig          30-11.00  
 20 Ermias, Metasebia         10 West Springf          30-09.00  
 21 Boehlert, Hannah          JR Chantilly             30-05.50  
 22 Belso, Sammy              11 Centreville           29-11.00  
 23 Tauypen, Olivia           12 Maryvale Pre          29-05.00  
 24 Tyeryar, Emma             10 Battlefield           29-04.50  
 25 Hannan, Molly             12 W.T. Woodson          29-03.00  
 26 Eder, Grace               11 Georgetown V          29-01.50  
 27 Chambers, Bryanna         10 Maryvale Pre          29-01.00  
 28 Muchemenyi, Thando P      10 George C. Ma          28-10.50  
 29 Griffith, Moira           12 Georgetown V          28-10.00  
 30 Wainwright, Sofia         SO Chantilly             27-11.00  
 31 Borneman, Carolynn         9 Pope John Pa          27-02.00  
 32 Logan, Sydney             10 Maryvale Pre          27-00.50  
 33 Amanfo, Gabby             10 Maryvale Pre          24-11.00  
 -- Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle              FOUL  

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45-02.50  12/21/2002  Tiffany Evans, Garfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Maria             11 James W. Rob          41-08.50  
  2 Gordon, Tanisha           12 T.C. William          38-01.00  
  3 Usual, Seasons            10 Frederick Do          36-07.50  
  4 Coleman, Lauren           12 Elizabeth Se          36-00.50  
  5 Massaquoi, Iye            12 T.C. William          34-06.75  
  6 Murphy, Amanda            11 Franklin Hig          34-00.50  
  7 Hamilton, Shanice         12 CH Flowers H          33-10.50  
  8 Reese, Lauryn             12 West Springf          33-04.50  
  9 Hunt, Alana               11 CH Flowers H          33-00.00  
 10 White, Jorden             10 Bishop McNam          32-11.75  
 11 Obidiaso, Emmanuela       11 Bishop McNam          32-07.25  
 12 Raymond, Seye             12 James W. Rob          32-03.50  
 13 Wilkinson, Nyah           12 St. John's C          31-10.25  
 14 Washington, Mykia         12 Woodrow Wils          31-08.00  
 15 Yankson, Samantha         12 West Springf          31-02.50  
 16 Newby, Alana              10 CH Flowers H          30-03.50  
 17 Lofland, Tadajah          10 Maryvale Pre          30-02.50  
 18 Jones, Kayla              10 Riverdale Ba          29-03.75  
 19 Williams, Rachel           9 Riverdale Ba          29-02.50  
 20 Engerman, Ariana          12 Elizabeth Se          28-10.50  
 21 Stephens, Kristen         12 South County          28-00.00  
 22 Walker, Nazarin           11 Riverdale Ba          27-04.50  
 23 Hardy, Christian          11 Riverdale Ba          26-11.00  
 24 Schauer, Natalie          12 South Lakes           25-01.00  
 25 Hunter, Jada               9 Elizabeth Se          24-11.00  
 26 George, Miranda           10 Franklin Hig          23-10.00  
 27 Gibson, Kristen           JR Edison                23-08.50  
 28 Gautschi, Isabelle        JR Chantilly             23-07.00  
 28 Bronfman, Sheina S        12 George C. Ma          23-07.00  
 30 Wiley, Gabrielle          12 McLean                23-06.50  
 31 Willar, Caroline E        12 George C. Ma          22-11.50  
 32 Macado, Rosemary           9 Annandale             22-07.00  
 33 Ali, Lama                 12 George C. Ma          22-03.00  
 34 Reese, Kailey             10 Franklin Hig          21-09.50  
 35 Howser, Maribeth          11 Pope John Pa          21-04.75  
 36 Takieddin, Leena          FR Chantilly             21-04.50  
 37 Sawyer, Dania             12 Suitland Hig          21-04.25  
 38 Mccarthy, Malee            9 Western Tech          18-11.00  
 39 Milfort, Caigea           10 Elizabeth Se          18-07.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6.36  12/28/2010  Ronald Darby, Potomac High                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyles, Noah               11 T.C. William            6.58q      6.58q  1 
  2 Ruffin Jr., Alonzo        12 St. John's C            6.59q      6.59q  1 
  3 Harrison, Eric            10 St. John's C            6.61q      6.61q  1 
  4 Gomez, Rico               12 Frederick Do            6.69q      6.69q  2 
  5 Michael, Jabari           11 Oxon Hill Hi            6.79q      6.79q  3 
  5 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNam            6.79q      6.79q  1 
  5 Ross, Antione             10 Suitland Hig            6.79q      6.79q  9 
  8 Young, Jaison             12 Riverdale Ba            6.81q      6.81q  2 
  9 Robertson, Darean         11 West Springf           J6.81      J6.81   2 
 10 Butler, Devin             12 Frederick Do            6.86       6.86   3 
 11 Ogobri, Timiebi           10 South Lakes             6.87       6.87   4 
 11 Watson, Bryce              9 Bullis Schoo            6.87       6.87   2 
 13 Brown, Denzell            10 McKinley Tec            6.88       6.88   5 
 14 Holloway, Donnell         11 CH Flowers H            6.89       6.89   2 
 15 Simmons, Jonathan         11 Riverdale Ba            6.90       6.90   4 
 16 Williams, J'Sean (xavi    10 Seneca Valle            6.91       6.91   4 
 16 George, David             12 Oxon Hill Hi            6.91       6.91   1 
 16 Berry, Brandon            10 Battlefield             6.91       6.91   2 
 19 Harris, Ryquan            11 Western Tech            6.93       6.93   3 
 20 Gary, Olandis              9 Bullis Schoo            6.94       6.94   3 
 21 Smith, Alex               10 Bishop McNam            6.96       6.96   3 
 21 Greenough, Paul           12 Oakton                  6.96       6.96   4 
 23 Bynum, Isa                10 Suitland Hig            6.97       6.97   6 
 24 Hinders, Adam             11 W.T. Woodson            7.01       7.01   5 
 25 Boland, Alex              12 Forest Park             7.05       7.05   5 
 26 Jordan, Caleb             10 Archbishop C            7.07       7.07   7 
 26 Donkor, Perry             11 South County            7.07       7.07   6 
 28 Castle, Tyler             10 McKinley Tec            7.09       7.09   7 
 28 Moon, China               12 W.T. Woodson            7.09       7.09   6 
 28 Byrd, Kevin                9 Bishop McNam            7.09       7.09   9 
 31 Allen, Emmanuel           10 West Springf            7.11       7.11   6 
 31 Costello, Elijah          12 Anacostia Hi            7.11       7.11   4 
 31 Harrison, Lorenzo         11 DeMatha Cath            7.11       7.11  12 
 34 Cromwell, Kareem          11 Western Tech            7.13       7.13   5 
 34 Walker, Darren            11 Suitland Hig            7.13       7.13   4 
 36 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     SO Edison                  7.14       7.14   7 
 37 Oliver, John               9 Riverdale Ba            7.15       7.15   7 
 38 Banzuelo, Edwin           12 Annandale               7.16       7.16   6 
 38 Culver, Isaiah            10 Langley                 7.16       7.16   8 
 40 Myers, Kyle               11 Archbishop C            7.17       7.17   9 
 41 Min, Jung Woo             11 McLean                  7.18       7.18   9 
 42 Turner, James             11 Stonewall Ja            7.19       7.19   5 
 43 Clarke, Christopher Cj    10 James W. Rob            7.23       7.23   8 
 44 Flores, Francisco A       12 George C. Ma            7.25       7.25   8 
 45 Higgs, Jamal              12 CH Flowers H            7.26       7.26   2 
 45 Hines, Brandon             9 St. John's C            7.26       7.26   9 
 47 Wu, Nick                   9 West Springf            7.27       7.27   9 
 48 Agbara, Victor C          12 George C. Ma            7.28       7.28  10 
 49 Clayton, DeAndre          11 South County            7.29       7.29  12 
 49 Kelson, Spencer           11 Bishop McNam            7.29       7.29   7 
 49 Roberts, Ajani            12 Gonzaga Coll            7.29       7.29  10 
 52 Brown, Kordell            11 St. John's C            7.31       7.31   8 
 53 Auguste, Tony             10 Washington-L            7.32       7.32   6 
 54 Cason, Yusuf              11 Baltimore Po            7.36       7.36   7 
 54 Bersal, Nelson            12 Annandale               7.36       7.36   8 
 54 Johnson, Raymond          10 Baltimore Po            7.36       7.36  10 
 57 Botchway, Sam             11 Franklin Hig            7.40       7.40   9 
 58 Garfield, Seth            11 Centreville             7.41       7.41  12 
 59 Jackson, Jalen            10 Annandale               7.44       7.44   8 
 60 Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax                 7.45       7.45  12 
 61 Isaac, Derrick            10 Yorktown                7.46       7.46   6 
 62 Willar, Alexandre R       11 George C. Ma            7.47       7.47  11 
 63 Price, Eze                10 Stonewall Ja            7.48       7.48  10 
 64 Franklin, Zarrick         11 Archbishop C            7.55       7.55  12 
 64 Stockero, Alexander J     12 George C. Ma            7.55       7.55  11 
 66 Sugiyama, Chris           12 Paul VI Cath            7.56       7.56  11 
 67 Williams, Paris           11 Yorktown                7.57       7.57   7 
 68 Gikakis, Zach             12 McLean                  7.58       7.58  10 
 69 Combs, James               9 Seneca Valle            7.59       7.59  11 
 70 Kirkpatrick, Ryan         10 Langley                 7.64       7.64  10 
 71 Boss, Jacob                9 Woodrow Wils            7.85       7.85  12 
 72 Hidayat, Kahfi             9 Oakton                  7.99       7.99   9 
 73 Barringtine, Quincy       12 High Point H            8.04       8.04   6 
 74 Moore, Bernard            11 Suitland Hig            8.06       8.06  10

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6.36  12/28/2010  Ronald Darby, Potomac High                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyles, Noah               11 T.C. William            6.58       6.41  
  2 Ruffin Jr., Alonzo        12 St. John's C            6.59       6.57  
  3 Harrison, Eric            10 St. John's C            6.61       6.57  
  4 Gomez, Rico               12 Frederick Do            6.69       6.64  
  5 Ross, Antione             10 Suitland Hig            6.79       6.74  
  6 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNam            6.79       6.75  
  7 Young, Jaison             12 Riverdale Ba            6.81       6.78  
  8 Michael, Jabari           11 Oxon Hill Hi            6.79       6.84

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.48  12/28/2010  John Jenkins, Annandale                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, David             12 Oxon Hill Hi            7.81q      7.81q  1 
  2 Rose, Damique             12 CH Flowers H            7.98q      7.98q  1 
  3 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre    10 Forest Park             8.13q      8.13q  1 
  4 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis Schoo            8.20q      8.20q  1 
  5 Anderson, Edward          12 CH Flowers H            8.23q      8.23q  1 
  6 Fain, Anas                11 South Lakes             8.23q      8.23q  1 
  7 Jones, Warren             12 Franklin Hig            8.28q      8.28q  2 
  8 Hansford, Demani          10 St. John's C            8.35q      8.35q  2 
  9 Henderson, Wlliam         10 Baltimore Po            8.39       8.39   3 
 10 Lim, Philip               12 James W. Rob            8.43       8.43   2 
 10 Carroll, Khailen          12 Baltimore Po            8.43       8.43   4 
 12 Howe, Darius              12 Western Tech            8.51       8.51   2 
 13 Gieseler, John B          11 George C. Ma            8.55       8.55   2 
 14 Stone, Nathan             12 South Lakes             8.70       8.70   1 
 14 Dorr, Bishop              12 South County            8.70       8.70   2 
 16 Bellamy, Da'quane         11 Baltimore Po            8.72       8.72   3 
 17 Ryan, Ben                 12 Fairfax                 8.94       8.94   4 
 18 Caldwell, James           11 W.T. Woodson            9.01       9.01   3 
 19 Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly               9.03       9.03   3 
 20 Hall, Brian               10 Forest Park             9.09       9.09   3 
 21 Holt, Diondre             10 Franklin Hig            9.14       9.14   3 
 22 Ott, Chandler             12 McLean                  9.16       9.16   4 
 23 Lieb, Michael             11 W.T. Woodson            9.19       9.19   4 
 24 Sneed, Steve              12 Woodrow Wils            9.42       9.42   5 
 25 Blake, Taylor              9 CH Flowers H            9.63       9.63   3 
 26 McCoy, Joseph              9 Annandale               9.70       9.70   6 
 27 Stolze, Christopher       11 McLean                  9.76       9.76   6 
 28 Lee, Junhan               10 Centreville             9.86       9.86   4 
 29 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle            9.88       9.88   2 
 30 Paul, Calixte             11 St. John's C           10.02      10.02   5 
 31 Long, Tavon               10 Suitland Hig           10.03      10.03   3 
 32 Schram, Steven            12 McLean                 10.11      10.11   5 
 33 Craver, Andrew            10 Langley                10.20      10.20   5 
 34 Gonzalez, Diego           11 James W. Rob           10.28      10.28   5 
 35 Mamon, Martem             12 Yorktown               10.38      10.38   5 
 36 Mable, Caleb               9 Riverdale Ba           10.41      10.41   5 
 36 Hilliard, Stephen          9 McKinley Tec           10.41      10.41   6 
 38 Clemons, Reggie           12 Oxon Hill Hi           11.24      11.24   2 
 39 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle           11.65      11.65   6 
 40 Davis, Armand             10 High Point H           12.47      12.47   6 
 -- Davis, Tyrone             11 Anacostia Hi              DQ         DQ   4

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.48  12/28/2010  John Jenkins, Annandale                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 George, David             12 Oxon Hill Hi            7.81       7.76  
  2 Rose, Damique             12 CH Flowers H            7.98       7.81  
  3 Anderson, Edward          12 CH Flowers H            8.23       7.88  
  4 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre    10 Forest Park             8.13       7.92  
  5 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis Schoo            8.20       8.06  
  6 Fain, Anas                11 South Lakes             8.23       8.20  
  7 Jones, Warren             12 Franklin Hig            8.28       8.24  
  8 Hansford, Demani          10 St. John's C            8.35       8.37  

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 35.00  12/21/2002  Daniel Bailey, Centreville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyles, Noah               11 T.C. William             34.81!  1 
  2 Lyles, Josephus           11 T.C. William             35.15   1 
  3 Gomez, Rico               12 Frederick Do             35.29   1 
  4 Allen, Eric                9 Bullis Schoo             36.03   2 
  5 Akil, Isaiah              12 Riverdale Ba             36.14   1 
  6 Robinson, Aaron           10 Oxon Hill Hi             36.32   2 
  7 Murray, Camari            11 Bishop McNam             36.41   2 
  8 Cook, Stedman             11 Archbishop C             36.77   1 
  9 Castro Fields, Tariq       9 Riverdale Ba             36.78   3 
 10 Nelson, Brian             11 CH Flowers H             36.85   2 
 11 West, Justin              SR Chantilly                37.07   2 
 12 McCullough, Jonathan      11 Bishop McNam             37.14   1 
 13 Jeffries, Titus           JR Chantilly                37.29   3 
 14 Thomas, Nikolas           11 Suitland Hig             37.62   3 
 14 Robertson, Darean         11 West Springf             37.62   7 
 16 Chigbue, Kenneth          12 DeMatha Cath             37.74  11 
 17 Jones, Warren             12 Franklin Hig             37.79   3 
 18 Tum, Perra                12 South County             37.86   6 
 19 Williams, Xavier          10 Bishop McNam             37.89   3 
 20 George, Daniel             9 Oxon Hill Hi             37.91   6 
 21 Eggleston, Nicholas        9 St. John's C             38.02   7 
 21 Arpee, Sam                12 South Lakes              38.02   5 
 23 Lamptey, Bashir           11 CH Flowers H             38.03   7 
 23 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre    10 Forest Park              38.03   5 
 23 Berry, Brandon            10 Battlefield              38.03   3 
 26 Gary, Olandis              9 Bullis Schoo             38.06   4 
 26 Majors, Ernest            12 South County             38.06   6 
 28 Walker, Darren            11 Suitland Hig             38.08   4 
 29 Henderson, Wlliam         10 Baltimore Po             38.11  20 
 30 Duren, James              10 Paul VI Cath             38.23   7 
 31 Fantaye, Tomas            SR Edison                   38.30   6 
 32 Mitchell, Daniel          SO Chantilly                38.43   8 
 33 Waithe, Nikolai           11 South Lakes              38.48   7 
 34 Nkemdirim, Dray           11 High Point H             38.56   9 
 35 Denney, Zachary           12 McKinley Tec             38.59  11 
 36 Turner, James             11 Stonewall Ja             38.60   9 
 37 Harris, Joshua            12 Suitland Hig             38.63   7 
 38 Cai, Jesse                11 Thomas Jeffe             38.76   8 
 39 Brown, Denzell            10 McKinley Tec             38.78   4 
 40 Lucius, Genesis           11 Battlefield              38.80   6 
 41 Hollimon, Miles           10 Franklin Hig             38.87   4 
 42 Jones, Bryant             11 Archbishop C             38.90  20 
 43 Harris, Ryquan            11 Western Tech             38.91   5 
 44 Fain, Anas                11 South Lakes              38.96   8 
 45 Wiley, Brian              11 Forest Park              38.98   8 
 45 Bellan, Maurice            9 St. John's C             38.98   9 
 47 Richter, Sammy            12 James W. Rob             39.04  10 
 48 Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax                  39.16  20 
 49 Min, Jung Woo             11 McLean                   39.19  10 
 50 Joseph, Zion              11 Western Tech             39.26   5 
 51 Madhugiri, Akhil          10 Thomas Jeffe             39.33  11 
 52 Heng, Michael             11 Annandale                39.35   8 
 53 Delgado, Matthew          11 Battlefield              39.36  11 
 54 Rochester, Miles          12 DeMatha Cath             39.42  13 
 55 Prather, Jaylen           11 Forest Park              39.45  10 
 56 Culver, Isaiah            10 Langley                  39.65  13 
 57 Lindsey, Elias            10 Oakton                   39.69   5 
 58 Melvin, Roy               11 St. John's C             39.77   9 
 59 Kelson, Spencer           11 Bishop McNam             39.81   6 
 60 Aime, Nick                10 Oakton                   39.83  10 
 61 Maiya, Karthik            11 Thomas Jeffe             39.91  14 
 62 Delong, Kyle              11 Frederick Do             39.99  12 
 63 Williams, J'Sean (xavi    10 Seneca Valle             40.00  15 
 64 Hanafin, Michael          12 Yorktown                 40.05  12 
 65 Lengel, Stephen           10 W.T. Woodson             40.07   9 
 66 Njovens, Shaun            11 W.T. Woodson             40.19  14 
 67 Shutika, John             12 James W. Rob             40.26  14 
 67 Lee, Justin               11 Langley                  40.26  13 
 69 Stockero, Alexander J     12 George C. Ma             40.36  13 
 70 Cherry, William           10 Oakton                   40.47   9 
 71 Smith, Deron              12 Riverdale Ba             40.49  16 
 72 Garfield, Seth            11 Centreville              40.52  16 
 73 Agbara, Victor C          12 George C. Ma             40.75  15 
 74 Simpson, Antonio          11 Anacostia Hi             40.82   8 
 74 Williams, Justin          11 CH Flowers H             40.82   5 
 76 Foster, Justin            11 Annandale                40.91  11 
 76 Fay, Andrew               12 James W. Rob             40.91  14 
 78 Fontaine, Keiron          JR Edison                   41.01  14 
 79 Willar, Alexandre R       11 George C. Ma             41.04  14 
 80 Wu, Nick                   9 West Springf             41.12  15 
 81 Price, Eze                10 Stonewall Ja             41.38  10 
 82 Dodge, Jared              11 Fairfax                  41.44  19 
 83 Vidro, Aldo               10 Battlefield              41.59  15 
 84 Cromwell, Kareem          11 Western Tech             41.69  12 
 85 Purcell, Carl             FR Edison                   41.79  17 
 86 Williams, Paris           11 Yorktown                 41.93  18 
 87 Miller, Leland            11 High Point H             42.10  17 
 88 Johnson, Raymond          10 Baltimore Po             42.14  19 
 89 Isaac, Derrick            10 Yorktown                 42.53  18 
 90 Gikakis, Zach             12 McLean                   42.59  13 
 91 Gracia, Jason              9 George C. Ma             42.67  16 
 92 Hilliard, Stephen          9 McKinley Tec             42.68  20 
 93 Davis, Tyrone             11 Anacostia Hi             43.02  12 
 94 Davis, Brandon            10 St. John's C             43.44  17 
 95 Long, Tavon               10 Suitland Hig             43.47  18 
 96 Boss, Jacob                9 Woodrow Wils             43.48  17 
 97 Kirkpatrick, Ryan         10 Langley                  43.50  19 
 98 Narciso, Nigel            12 Centreville              45.05  18 
 99 Jones, Norman             10 Stonewall Ja             45.58  18 
100 Ellis, Tariq               9 Stonewall Ja             46.95  16 
101 Tcheliebou, Ian           11 Cardozo High             48.75  19 
102 Alchin, Michael            9 Yorktown                 49.18  18 
 -- Towles, Kevin             10 Gonzaga Coll               DNF  13 
 -- Costello, Elijah          12 Anacostia Hi                DQ   4

Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.84  12/28/2013  Michael Cherry, Oscar Smith               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Rico               12 Frederick Do           1:06.13   1 
  2 Jeffries, Titus           JR Chantilly              1:07.02   1 
  3 Waller, Kurt              12 Battlefield            1:08.06   1 
  4 Hogye, Nathan             12 Annandale              1:08.71   3 
  5 Anderson, Edward          12 CH Flowers H           1:08.92   1 
  6 Olumese, Ike              12 Oxon Hill Hi           1:09.29   2 
  7 Roof, Jonathan            12 James W. Rob           1:09.31   3 
  8 Hinton, Kristopher        11 CH Flowers H           1:09.33   3 
  9 Akil, Isaiah              12 Riverdale Ba           1:09.37   5 
 10 Mcfarland, Christian      12 Forest Park            1:09.39   3 
 11 Langley, Jeremy           12 DeMatha Cath           1:09.60   2 
 12 Andjalepou, Christy       11 Cardozo High           1:10.19   4 
 13 Fantaye, Tomas            SR Edison                 1:10.51   4 
 14 Wilkins, Trevon           12 Western Tech           1:10.64   2 
 15 O'Leary, Aiden            10 George C. Ma           1:10.87   2 
 16 Kern, Mitchel             10 W.T. Woodson           1:11.43   4 
 17 Fogle, Ethan               9 Archbishop C           1:11.51   2 
 18 Duren, James              10 Paul VI Cath           1:11.95   6 
 19 Davis, Justin             10 Riverdale Ba           1:12.34   7 
 20 Hardy, Larnelle           12 McKinley Tec           1:12.35   7 
 21 Robinson, Sean            12 Woodrow Wils           1:12.40   5 
 22 Jean, Lynch               11 Frederick Do           1:12.77   9 
 23 Askew, Christoper         12 Woodrow Wils           1:12.79   5 
 24 Phelps, Donald            11 Riverdale Ba           1:12.80   9 
 25 Spencer, Justin           12 St. John's C           1:13.00   8 
 26 Cai, Jesse                11 Thomas Jeffe           1:13.01   5 
 27 Rambo, Jarod              10 West Springf           1:13.13   3 
 28 Landes, Thomas            11 Oakton                 1:13.14   7 
 29 Prince, Malik              9 Riverdale Ba           1:13.16   8 
 30 Costello, Elijah          12 Anacostia Hi           1:13.33   6 
 31 Scopellite, Michael       JR Chantilly              1:13.35   9 
 32 Chambers, Andrew          12 CH Flowers H           1:13.87   4 
 33 Carroll, Khailen          12 Baltimore Po           1:13.94   5 
 34 Deloatch, David            9 Archbishop C           1:14.28   5 
 35 Levine, Jacob             11 West Springf           1:14.44   7 
 36 Sprouls, Jason            12 McLean                 1:15.07   7 
 37 Madhugiri, Akhil          10 Thomas Jeffe           1:15.17   8 
 38 Vidro, Aldo               10 Battlefield            1:15.34   9 
 39 Chappelle, Braswel        12 Anacostia Hi           1:15.42   8 
 40 Briscoe Jr, Brandon       10 Western Tech           1:15.49   8 
 41 Cetto, Anthony            SR Edison                 1:15.61   4 
 42 Lee, Justin               11 Langley                1:15.70   9 
 43 Edwards, Robert            9 Bishop McNam           1:15.74  13 
 44 McCoy, Joseph              9 Annandale              1:16.50  13 
 45 Latimer, Erik             10 Woodrow Wils           1:17.06   6 
 46 Melvin, Roy               11 St. John's C           1:17.47  12 
 47 Dodge, Jared              11 Fairfax                1:17.59  15 
 48 Caldwell, James           11 W.T. Woodson           1:17.62  10 
 49 Paul, Cedric              12 St. John's C           1:18.75  11 
 50 Sidhu, Venae              11 Franklin Hig           1:18.81  11 
 51 Maina, Fadhili            10 Franklin Hig           1:18.91   6 
 52 Stolze, Christopher       11 McLean                 1:18.96   9 
 53 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle           1:19.59  12 
 54 Barnard, Toye             12 High Point H           1:19.87  12 
 55 Gutierrez, Jose           11 High Point H           1:20.01  10 
 56 Weston, Luke              10 James W. Rob           1:20.61  11 
 57 Zeigler, Cross            10 W.T. Woodson           1:20.68  10 
 58 Billington, Angus K        9 George C. Ma           1:21.42  12 
 59 Russell, Marcus           12 McKinley Tec           1:21.95  13 
 60 Keeley, Sean               9 Yorktown               1:21.99  13 
 61 Hrinko, Fred               9 Oakton                 1:22.30  11 
 62 Hoffman, Jarrett          12 Suitland Hig           1:23.20  13 
 63 Cason, Yusuf              11 Baltimore Po           1:23.81  12 
 64 Cooper, Brandon           12 Suitland Hig           1:23.93  11 
 65 Fronda, Matt              10 Gonzaga Coll           1:24.26   8 
 66 Schneider, Perry           9 South County           1:26.86  15 
 67 Garard, Matthieu           9 Stonewall Ja           1:28.20  14 
 68 Ross, Wynton              10 Franklin Hig           1:28.77  11 
 69 Kubler, Will              11 Pope John Pa           1:30.54  14 
 70 Burns, Alex               10 Pope John Pa           1:51.96  14

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:32.93  12/27/2008  Leoule Degfae, Thomas Ediso               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Alex             12 Fairfax                2:30.87! 
  2 Teshome, Nahom            12 West Springf           2:31.98! 
  3 McGorty, Brandon          SO Chantilly              2:32.57! 
  4 Mills, Isaac              12 Oakton                 2:35.62  
  5 Hrinko, Phillip           12 Oakton                 2:39.85  
  6 Iyob, Simon               12 Oakton                 2:40.26  
  7 Fabish, Evan              12 West Springf           2:42.06  
  8 Graham, Joe               12 DeMatha Cath           2:45.78  
  9 Hoganson, Alex            11 Thomas Jeffe           2:45.79  
 10 Haight, Alexander         11 George C. Ma           2:46.96  
 11 Lawrence, Matthew         12 Yorktown               2:48.50  
 12 McManus, Jack             JR Edison                 2:48.76  
 13 Compton, Evan             SR Chantilly              2:48.92  
 14 Gibson, Jeffrey           SR Edison                 2:49.29  
 15 Woodhouse, Mitch          12 Thomas Jeffe           2:49.53  
 16 Brown, Edwin              12 Riverdale Ba           2:50.11  
 17 Hoog, Kit                 12 Bishop McNam           2:50.48  
 18 Reilly, Brian             12 Langley                2:51.15  
 19 Robey, Alex               11 Battlefield            2:51.40  
 20 Mutinda, Bryan            11 Suitland Hig           2:51.57  
 21 Sneed, Laurence           10 Forest Park            2:52.10  
 22 Shapiro, Alessandro       12 Langley                2:52.17  
 23 Madden, Brady             12 Centreville            2:52.34  
 24 Glass, David              10 James W. Rob           2:52.85  
 25 Tigabu, Mahiteme          10 Annandale              2:53.24  
 26 Lyons, Kyle               12 Centreville            2:55.41  
 27 Wigle, Christopher        JR Chantilly              2:56.28  
 28 Crockett, Lester          12 DeMatha Cath           2:56.35  
 29 Miller, Sean              12 South Lakes            2:57.33  
 30 Ayele, Yonatan            12 Annandale              2:57.38  
 31 Glasper, Kevin            11 Riverdale Ba           2:57.40  
 32 Brandon, Jason            12 CH Flowers H           2:58.22  
 33 Harrell, Anthouy          11 Oxon Hill Hi           2:58.52  
 34 Wimbush, Anthony          10 Oxon Hill Hi           2:58.61  
 35 Cullen, Ben               10 Oakton                 2:58.62  
 36 Becker, Michael           12 James W. Rob           2:58.78  
 37 Ghoramah, Omar            12 Annandale              2:59.18  
 38 Johnson, Justin           12 Bishop McNam           3:00.06  
 39 Ribich, Michael           11 Gonzaga Coll           3:01.68  
 40 Stevenson, Geonte         11 Archbishop C           3:02.00  
 41 Hawley, Alex              12 Pope John Pa           3:02.50  
 42 Maynard, Nick             11 McLean                 3:04.50  
 43 Gustafson, Sean           10 George C. Ma           3:04.60  
 44 Birgisson, Rex            11 Yorktown               3:04.70  
 45 Mundo, Marvin             12 Cardozo High           3:05.04  
 46 Holton, Eric              10 Riverdale Ba           3:05.10  
 47 Wonus, David              10 Battlefield            3:06.50  
 48 Grannis, Queston          10 Woodrow Wils           3:07.80  
 49 Mitchell, Andrew          10 Western Tech           3:08.60  
 50 Coles, Jamal              11 Franklin Hig           3:08.70  
 50 Clancy, Sean               9 Thomas Jeffe           3:08.70  
 52 Patterson, Dakota         11 W.T. Woodson           3:09.34  
 53 Clendenin, Connor         JR Chantilly              3:09.42  
 54 Farnsworth, Andrew        10 Langley                3:09.44  
 55 Orji, Nicholas            12 Archbishop C           3:12.48  
 56 Brown, Ellis              10 Riverdale Ba           3:12.68  
 57 Talley, Drew              12 DeMatha Cath           3:13.39  
 58 Gallant, Gabe              9 Pope John Pa           3:14.50  
 59 Glunz, Josh                9 South County           3:15.87  
 60 Trotman, Ellion           10 Bishop McNam           3:17.45  
 61 Sanusi, Kolapo            12 Seneca Valle           3:17.71  
 62 Sharma, Anshu             10 Thomas Jeffe           3:19.20  
 63 Morales, Daniel           10 Stonewall Ja           3:19.32  
 64 Weaver, Ian               12 DeMatha Cath           3:21.30  
 65 Huwarshek, Merhawi        11 Cardozo High           3:21.35  
 66 Collins, Leonard          11 Stonewall Ja           3:21.99  
 67 Davis  III, Rodenard       9 Bishop McNam           3:29.82  
 68 Beckett, Jr, Johnathan    12 Archbishop C           3:31.38  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:18.54  12/27/2008  Leoule Degfae, Thomas Ediso               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gebrehiwot, Aviad         12 Annandale              4:27.54  
  2 Bailey, Brent             11 Centreville            4:29.94  
  3 Odlum, Patrick            12 Washington-L           4:30.39  
  4 Horoho, Dan               10 Centreville            4:32.58  
  5 Compton, Evan             SR Chantilly              4:32.86  
  6 Ward, Timothy             12 West Springf           4:33.34  
  7 Garcia, Joaquin           12 Forest Park            4:35.83  
  8 Akalu, Adel               11 Oxon Hill Hi           4:36.31  
  9 Blagg, Christopher        12 Thomas Jeffe           4:37.80  
 10 Floam, Jacob              11 Gonzaga Coll           4:40.86  
 11 Burns, Thomas             12 Oakton                 4:40.94  
 12 Gallant, Andre            11 Pope John Pa           4:46.02  
 13 Avila, Johnathon          12 High Point H           4:46.29  
 14 Riopelle, Nathan          11 Thomas Jeffe           4:46.64  
 15 Baxley, William           10 Thomas Jeffe           4:46.87  
 16 Mutinda, Bryan            11 Suitland Hig           4:48.77  
 17 Mitchell, Grant           11 Battlefield            4:48.82  
 18 Klapper, Dylan             9 Thomas Jeffe           4:48.95  
 19 French, Ryan              11 Centreville            4:49.06  
 20 Lackey, Andrew            11 West Springf           4:49.20  
 21 Shapiro, Alessandro       12 Langley                4:49.44  
 22 Lamb, Robert              12 Annandale              4:49.69  
 23 Tully, Sean               12 Pope John Pa           4:49.89  
 24 Wigle, Christopher        JR Chantilly              4:51.08  
 25 Weirick, Collin           12 South Lakes            4:51.20  
 26 Danisewicz, Jack          12 Paul VI Cath           4:51.46  
 27 Christopher, Daniel        9 Battlefield            4:52.82  
 28 Alvarado, Risky           11 Annandale              4:54.41  
 29 Reilly, Brian             12 Langley                4:55.95  
 30 Miller, Sean              12 South Lakes            4:56.80  
 31 Armstrong, Michael        12 Paul VI Cath           4:57.25  
 32 Baker, John               10 Battlefield            4:58.92  
 33 Niemann, Brandon          11 W.T. Woodson           4:59.28  
 34 Robey, Sean               11 Battlefield            4:59.44  
 35 Mcginley, Thomas          12 Bishop McNam           5:00.35  
 36 Goldstein, Brennan        JR Edison                 5:01.04  
 37 Mcllwee, Ryan             10 Centreville            5:01.54  
 38 Ward, William             10 West Springf           5:01.63  
 39 Albert, Stephen           12 Fairfax                5:02.23  
 40 Paxton, Michael           11 Suitland Hig           5:02.87  
 41 Allen, Stephen            11 DeMatha Cath           5:02.93  
 42 Koch, Robert              10 Forest Park            5:03.35  
 43 Raines, Andrew            JR Chantilly              5:03.95  
 44 Takemori, Troy            12 Seneca Valle           5:06.03  
 45 Brooks, Colin             12 James W. Rob           5:06.05  
 46 Canada, Ty                10 South County           5:06.15  
 47 Cronin, Joey              JR Chantilly              5:06.35  
 48 Szczerbinski, Justin      11 Washington-L           5:06.77  
 49 McGrail, Chase            10 Forest Park            5:07.16  
 50 Wilson, Ari               11 CH Flowers H           5:07.49  
 51 Epstein, Ethan            10 George C. Ma           5:08.24  
 52 Sprouls, Jason            12 McLean                 5:08.77  
 53 Wilson, Malik             12 Baltimore Po           5:11.00  
 54 Closson, Mekhi            10 Baltimore Po           5:11.50  
 55 Reinhold, Ashton          10 South Lakes            5:14.22  
 56 Farnsworth, Andrew        10 Langley                5:14.30  
 57 Richardson, Odell         12 Baltimore Po           5:14.73  
 58 Burge, Matthew            11 High Point H           5:16.45  
 59 Midlam, Bryan             10 Seneca Valle           5:17.92  
 60 Clark, William            11 Archbishop C           5:20.64  
 61 Johnson, Caleed            9 Suitland Hig           5:21.20  
 62 Goldstein, Marino         10 CH Flowers H           5:23.71  
 63 Wetzler, Theodore         FR Edison                 5:25.62  
 64 Gregor, David             10 Oakton                 5:26.12  
 65 Mundo, Marvin             12 Cardozo High           5:26.98  
 66 Huwarshek, Merhawi        11 Cardozo High           5:29.68  
 67 Joseph, Jr, Terrance      11 Archbishop C           5:30.59  
 68 Church, Oliver             9 George C. Ma           5:30.95  
 69 Lione, Nick               11 Paul VI Cath           5:35.60  
 70 O'Hara, Jimmy             12 James W. Rob           5:37.36  
 71 Hafner, Jeffrey            9 James W. Rob           5:39.95  
 72 Grundvig, Evan            10 James W. Rob           5:40.36  
 73 Garman, Hunter             9 Stonewall Ja           6:32.64  

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:31.60  12/28/2013  Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall H             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brent             11 Centreville            9:42.51  
  2 Lockwood, Robert          11 W.T. Woodson           9:47.75  
  3 Holland, Chris            12 Oakton                 9:55.08  
  4 Mims, Cameron             12 Battlefield           10:10.51  
  5 Blackburn, Matt           12 West Springf          10:21.30  
  6 Akalu, Adel               11 Oxon Hill Hi          10:25.94  
  7 Monroe, Harry             10 Gonzaga Coll          10:26.83  
  8 Tigabu, Dagim             10 Annandale             10:37.95  
  9 Mccool, Andrew            12 South Lakes           10:39.65  
 10 Sullivan, Wilson          12 West Springf          10:50.26  
 11 Crowley, James            10 Oakton                10:52.09  
 12 Allain, Thomas            SO Chantilly             10:55.98  
 13 Siggins, Conner           10 James W. Rob          10:56.19  
 14 Walker, Owen               9 South Lakes           10:56.91  
 15 Robertson, Tristan        FR Chantilly             10:58.15  
 16 Burke, Jackson            10 West Springf          11:03.81  
 17 Chorney, Matthew          10 Centreville           11:04.88  
 18 Henriques da Silva, Mari  SO Edison                11:16.72  
 19 Midlam, Bryan             10 Seneca Valle          11:41.25  
 20 Place, Riley               9 St. John's C          12:28.16  
 21 Winters, Patrick          10 South County          13:05.51  
 -- Horoho, Dan               10 Centreville                DNF

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:30.18  12/28/2010  Suitland High School, Suitland Hig        
                         J Colman, L Jabocs, R Allen, T Jacobs             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:32.06   1 
     1) Eggleston, Nicholas 9           2) Harrison, Eric 10              
     3) Garcia, Wilber 12               4) Ruffin Jr., Alonzo 12          
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              1:32.73   1 
     1) Young, Jaison 12                2) Hill, Jaylen 10                
     3) Castro Fields, Tariq 9          4) Simmons, Jonathan 11           
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:32.76   2 
     1) Murray, Camari 11               2) Thompson, Brian 11             
     3) McCullough, Jonathan 11         4) Williams, Xavier 10            
  4 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         1:33.87   3 
     1) Nelson, Brian 11                2) Higgs, Jamal 12                
     3) Holloway, Donnell 11            4) Lamptey, Bashir 11             
  5 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          1:34.47   1 
     1) George, David 12                2) Wimbush, Anthony 10            
     3) Michael, Jabari 11              4) Robinson, Aaron 10             
  6 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:34.60   2 
     1) Walker, Darren 11               2) Bynum, Isa 10                  
     3) Thomas, Nikolas 11              4) Little, Floyd 12               
  7 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                      1:34.76   1 
     1) Clarke, Isaih 12                2) Lyles, Josephus 11             
     3) Kelley, Joshusa 11              4) Lyles, Noah 11                 
  8 Chantilly HS  'A'                                   1:35.46   1 
     1) Almodiel, Darren SR             2) Scopellite, Michael JR         
     3) Loh, Justin JR                  4) West, Justin SR                
  9 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:36.35   2 
     1) Fain, Anas 11                   2) Kirlew, Eric 11                
     3) Waithe, Nikolai 11              4) Arpee, Sam 12                  
 10 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   1:36.73   3 
     1) Rochester, Miles 12             2) Chigbue, Kenneth 12            
     3) Fields, Tyler 12                4) Williams, Cole 11              
 11 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:36.84   1 
     1) Lucius, Genesis 11              2) Waller, Kurt 12                
     3) Delgado, Matthew 11             4) Berry, Brandon 10              
 12 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     1:37.06   4 
     1) Latimer, Erik 10                2) Sneed, Steve 12                
     3) Robinson, Sean 12               4) Askew, Chris 12                
 13 South County High School  'A'                       1:37.34   2 
     1) Tum, Perra 12                   2) Majors, Ernest 12              
     3) Agyeman, Michael 12             4) Donkor, Perry 11               
 14 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      1:37.39   5 
     1) Castle, Tyler 10                2) Brown, Denzell 10              
     3) Denney, Zachary 12              4) Hardy, Larnelle 12             
 15 Western Tech  'A'                                   1:37.82   4 
     1) Howe, Darius 12                 2) Joseph, Zion 11                
     3) Cromwell, Kareem 11             4) Harris, Ryquan 11              
 16 West Springfield  'A'                               1:38.49   5 
     1) Robertson, Darean 11            2) Allen, Emmanuel 10             
     3) Wu, Nick 9                      4) Grady, Matthew 12              
 17 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     1:38.76   5 
     1) Bellamy, Da'quane 11            2) Cason, Yusuf 11                
     3) Henderson, Wlliam 10            4) Carroll, Khailen 12            
 18 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   1:38.88   4 
     1) Hinders, Adam 11                2) Youngblood, Tylor 10           
     3) Njovens, Shaun 11               4) Kern, Mitchel 10               
 19 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:39.51   2 
     1) Jones, Warren 12                2) Maina, Fadhili 10              
     3) Holt, Diondre 10                4) Hollimon, Miles 10             
 20 Annandale  'A'                                      1:39.80   3 
     1) Hogye, Nathan 12                2) Bersal, Nelson 12              
     3) Heng, Michael 11                4) Banzuelo, Edwin 12             
 21 Forest Park  'A'                                    1:40.36   2 
     1) Boland, Alex 12                 2) Chandler-Byrd, Deandre 10      
     3) Rigby, Joshua 10                4) Prather, Jaylen 11             
 22 George C. Marshall  'A'                             1:40.75   5 
     1) Agbara, Victor C 12             2) Willar, Alexandre R 11         
     3) Stockero, Alexander J 12        4) Flores, Francisco A 12         
 23 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:40.84   5 
     1) Williams, J'Sean (xavi 10       2) Dunn, Dontae 11                
     3) Becket-simms, Donovan 11        4) Combs, James 9                 
 24 Edison High School  'A'                             1:41.73   4 
     1) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory SO        2) Jitpaisarnsook, Pheonix SR     
     3) Purcell, Carl FR                4) Fontaine, Keiron JR            
 25 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    1:41.74   4 
     1) Jones, Tre 11                   2) Towles, Kevin 10               
     3) Roberts, Ajani 12               4) Caldwell, Philip 11            
 26 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          1:41.86   4 
     1) Delong, Kyle 11                 2) McCoy, Myles 11                
     3) Lewis, Jacari 11                4) Palmer, Brian 12               
 27 McLean  'A'                                         1:42.50   3 
     1) Min, Jung Woo 11                2) Sprouls, Jason 12              
     3) Schram, Steven 12               4) Gikakis, Zach 12               
 28 Fairfax  'A'                                        1:43.42   5 
     1) Dodge, Jared 11                 2) Ryan, Ben 12                   
     3) Kim, Lucas 10                   4) Barborek, Decker 9             

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:23.09  12/29/2007  Meade, MEAD                               
                         M Brinkley, A Uzoh, J Murdock, D Smiles           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          3:31.25   1 
     1) Olumese, Ike 12                 2) Robinson, Aaron 10             
     3) Wimbush, Anthony 10             4) Clemons, Reggie 12             
  2 Chantilly HS  'A'                                   3:33.03   1 
     1) West, Justin SR                 2) Loh, Justin JR                 
     3) Mitchell, Daniel SO             4) Jeffries, Titus JR             
  3 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         3:34.74   1 
     1) Rose, Damique 12                2) Burgess, Cameron 11            
     3) Hinton, Kristopher 11           4) Williams, Justin 11            
  4 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    3:35.96   1 
     1) Murray, Camari 11               2) Johnson, Justin 12             
     3) Hoog, Kit 12                    4) Kelson, Spencer 11             
  5 Oakton  'A'                                         3:36.58   1 
     1) Lindsey, Elias 10               2) Hrinko, Phillip 12             
     3) Mills, Isaac 12                 4) Aime, Nick 10                  
  6 Suitland High School  'A'                           3:38.15   1 
     1) Thomas, Nikolas 11              2) Walker, Darren 11              
     3) Harris, Joshua 12               4) Paxton, Michael 11             
  7 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:39.60   2 
     1) Graham, Joe 12                  2) Crockett, Lester 12            
     3) Fields, Tyler 12                4) Chigbue, Kenneth 12            
  8 West Springfield  'A'                               3:40.89   2 
     1) Grady, Matthew 12               2) Teshome, Nahom 12              
     3) Fabish, Evan 12                 4) Levine, Jacob 11               
  9 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              3:42.79   3 
     1) Davis, Justin 10                2) Brown, Ellis 10                
     3) Hayward, Malcolm 12             4) Phelps, Donald 11              
  9 South County High School  'A'                       3:42.79   4 
     1) Tum, Perra 12                   2) Agyeman, Michael 12            
     3) Majors, Ernest 12               4) Dorr, Bishop 12                
 11 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     3:44.60   2 
     1) Robinson, Sean 12               2) Sneed, Steve 12                
     3) Latimer, Erik 10                4) Askew, Christoper 12           
 12 South Lakes  'A'                                    3:44.60   2 
     1) Weirick, Collin 12              2) Ogobri, Timiebi 10             
     3) Reinhold, Ashton 10             4) Waithe, Nikolai 11             
 13 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      3:45.47   3 
     1) Denney, Zachary 12              2) Brown, Denzell 10              
     3) Hardy, Larnelle 12              4) Hilliard, Stephen 9            
 14 Edison High School  'A'                             3:46.47   2 
     1) Fantaye, Tomas SR               2) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory SO       
     3) Cetto, Anthony SR               4) Purcell, Carl FR               
 15 Western Tech  'A'                                   3:46.72   3 
     1) Briscoe Jr, Brandon 10          2) Howe, Darius 12                
     3) Joseph, Zion 11                 4) Wilkins, Trevon 12             
 16 Annandale  'A'                                      3:47.18   4 
     1) Gebrehiwot, Aviad 12            2) Heng, Michael 11               
     3) Lopez, Hector 12                4) Tigabu, Mahiteme 10            
 17 James W. Robinson  'A'                              3:47.59   4 
     1) Richter, Sammy 12               2) Roof, Jonathan 12              
     3) Shutika, John 12                4) Fay, Andrew 12                 
 18 Forest Park  'A'                                    3:48.96   3 
     1) Mcfarland, Christian 12         2) Wiley, Brian 11                
     3) Rigby, Joshua 10                4) Hall, Brian 10                 
 19 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   3:50.16   4 
     1) Lengel, Stephen 10              2) Youngblood, Tylor 10           
     3) Zeigler, Cross 10               4) Njovens, Shaun 11              
 20 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    3:52.72   4 
     1) Jones, Tre 11                   2) Roberts, Ajani 12              
     3) Caldwell, Philip 11             4) Kisailus, Cameron 11           
 21 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      4:07.04   4 
     1) Gibbs, Andrew 12                2) Williams, J'Sean (xavi 10      
     3) Dunn, Dontae 11                 4) Takemori, Troy 12              
 22 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          4:07.96   2 
     1) McCoy, Myles 11                 2) Melvin, Tyler 9                
     3) White, Brandon 11               4) Palmer, Brian 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:08.5h  12/21/1996  Hayfield, Hayfield                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          8:19.14  
     1) Olumese, Ike 12                 2) Akalu, Adel 11                 
     3) Wimbush, Anthony 10             4) Robinson, Aaron 10             
  2 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                           8:26.15  
     1) Hoganson, Alex 11               2) Woodhouse, Mitch 12            
     3) Blagg, Christopher 12           4) Foss, Nate 11                  
  3 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   8:31.41  
     1) Graham, Joe 12                  2) Crockett, Lester 12            
     3) Allen, Stephen 11               4) Langley, Jeremy 12             
  4 Suitland High School  'A'                           8:38.84  
     1) Thomas, Nikolas 11              2) Harris, Joshua 12              
     3) Mutinda, Bryan 11               4) Paxton, Michael 11             
  5 CH Flowers High School  'A'                         8:41.37  
     1) Chambers, Andrew 12             2) Burgess, Cameron 11            
     3) Wilson, Ari 11                  4) Brandon, Jason 12              
  6 Forest Park  'A'                                    8:44.22  
     1) Sneed, Laurence 10              2) Garcia, Joaquin 12             
     3) Taylor, Jacob 11                4) McGrail, Chase 10              
  7 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     8:53.68  
     1) Wilson, Malik 12                2) Stewart, Marquise 12           
     3) Closson, Mekhi 10               4) Richardson, Odell 12           
  8 West Springfield  'A'                               9:00.80  
     1) Rambo, Jarod 10                 2) Grady, Matthew 12              
     3) Levine, Jacob 11                4) Sullivan, Wilson 12            
  9 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    9:08.00  
     1) Hoog, Kit 12                    2) Johnson, Justin 12             
     3) Mcginley, Thomas 12             4) Trotman, Ellion 10             
 10 High Point High School  'A'                         9:19.15  
     1) Gutierrez, Jose 11              2) Avila, Johnathon 12            
     3) Barnard, Toye 12                4) Burge, Matthew 11              
 11 Centreville  'A'                                    9:20.59  
     1) Lyons, Kyle 12                  2) Chorney, Matthew 10            
     3) Mcllwee, Ryan 10                4) Madden, Brady 12               
 12 Oakton  'A'                                         9:29.18  
     1) Abdelraof, Khalid 9             2) Acosta, Luis 9                 
     3) Hassan, Ahmed 9                 4) Landes, Thomas 11              
 13 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    9:36.30  
     1) Ribich, Michael 11              2) Travis, John 9                 
     3) Barron, Tyler 11                4) Spartin, Will 9                
 14 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      9:45.06  
     1) Midlam, Bryan 10                2) Takemori, Troy 12              
     3) Michel, Philip 11               4) Sanusi, Kolapo 12              
 15 Franklin High School  'A'                           9:46.16  
     1) Ross, Wynton 10                 2) Coles, Jamal 11                
     3) Rus, Barret 11                  4) Sidhu, Venae 11                
 16 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                             10:16.61  
     1) Glasper, Kevin 11               2) Brown, Ellis 10                
     3) Holton, Eric 10                 4) Cameron, Eric 9                
 17 Edison High School  'A'                            10:31.24  
     1) Taylor, Michael FR              2) Dakessian, Brandon FR          
     3) Jasso, Juan FR                  4) Overton, James FR  

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-09  12/16/2000  Greg McCormick, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carver, James             12 McLean                 6-04.00  
  2 Gieseler, John B          11 George C. Ma           6-02.00  
  3 Hicks, Davante            12 James W. Rob           6-00.00  
  4 Dorr, Bishop              12 South County           5-10.00  
  4 Jones, Chad               10 Battlefield            5-10.00  
  6 Sivels, Andre             11 Battlefield           J5-10.00  
  7 Vasquez, Anthony          12 W.T. Woodson           5-08.00  
  8 Sneed, Steve              12 Woodrow Wils           5-06.00  
  8 Fields, Tyler             12 DeMatha Cath           5-06.00  
 10 Nwaolu, Azunna            11 James W. Rob          J5-06.00  
 -- Anderson, Alonte          11 Oxon Hill Hi                NH  
 -- Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle                NH  
 -- Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax                     NH  
 -- Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath                NH  
 -- Kumar, Akshay             11 Langley                     NH  
 -- Andreson, Bryce           10 Forest Park                 NH  

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15-06  12/15/2001  David Sullivan, Centreville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Almodiel, Jose Diego      JR Chantilly             12-06.00  
  2 Kittsteiner, Maximiliano  12 Forest Park          J12-06.00  
  3 Shotwell, Clark           12 Forest Park          J12-06.00  
  4 Rudison, Alex             11 South Lakes           11-06.00  
  5 Cho, Jason                11 South County          10-06.00  
  6 Heimberg, Alex            11 T.C. William          10-00.00  
  6 Harris, Will              12 James W. Rob          10-00.00  
  6 Zuber, Karl               10 W.T. Woodson          10-00.00  
  9 Gendron, Kristian         12 South Lakes          J10-00.00  
 10 Moreira-Ibar, Eriq        11 James W. Rob         J10-00.00  
 11 Shotwell, Harrison        10 Forest Park            9-06.00  
 11 Frymire, Conor            10 T.C. William           9-06.00  
 13 Kin, Joseph               11 Langley               J9-06.00  
 -- Barborek, Decker           9 Fairfax                     NH  
 -- Lally, Samuel             10 T.C. William                NH  
 -- Fontaine, Keiron          JR Edison                      NH  
 -- Hutzler, Jacob            11 South Lakes                 NH  
 -- Keys, Jim                  9 Langley                     NH  

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24-03.25  12/21/1996  Mike Newell, Potomac (VA)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kabi, Mandela             12 St. John's C          21-02.50  
  2 Butler, Devin             12 Frederick Do          20-10.50  
  3 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     SO Edison                20-09.00  
  4 Almodiel, Darren          SR Chantilly             20-01.50  
  5 Castro Fields, Tariq       9 Riverdale Ba          19-10.00  
  6 Lim, John                 12 Westfield High S      19-07.50  
  7 Clarke, Isaih             12 T.C. William          19-06.00  
  8 Fields, Tyler             12 DeMatha Cath          19-05.50  
  9 George, Daniel             9 Oxon Hill Hi          19-04.00  
  9 Becket-simms, Donovan     11 Seneca Valle          19-04.00  
 11 Majors, Ernest            12 South County          18-11.00  
 12 Hinders, Adam             11 W.T. Woodson          18-10.00  
 13 Rigby, Joshua             10 Forest Park           18-08.00  
 14 Hicks, Davante            12 James W. Rob          18-06.00  
 15 Greenough, Paul           12 Oakton                18-05.50  
 16 Jitpaisarnsook, Pheonix   SR Edison                18-04.50  
 17 Nwaolu, Azunna            11 James W. Rob          18-04.00  
 18 Vasquez, Anthony          12 W.T. Woodson          18-03.50  
 19 Askew, Chris              12 Woodrow Wils          18-00.50  
 20 Wu, Nick                   9 West Springf          17-11.00  
 21 Agyeman, Michael          12 South County          17-06.50  
 21 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga Coll          17-06.50  
 21 Thompson, Brian           11 Bishop McNam          17-06.50  
 24 Robertson, Darean         11 West Springf          17-06.00  
 25 Muhammad, Naim            10 DeMatha Cath          17-05.50  
 26 Zuber, Karl               10 W.T. Woodson          17-05.00  
 27 Short, John               11 McLean                17-04.00  
 27 Shannon, Mike             12 CH Flowers H          17-04.00  
 29 Atimbo, Hassan            12 T.C. William          17-01.50  
 29 Williams, Cole            11 DeMatha Cath          17-01.50  
 31 Shumate, Jordan           12 George C. Ma          17-00.00  
 31 Onyeador, Jeffrey         11 CH Flowers H          17-00.00  
 33 Castle, Tyler             10 McKinley Tec          16-11.50  
 33 Hines, Brandon             9 St. John's C          16-11.50  
 35 Youngblood, Tylor         10 W.T. Woodson          16-11.00  
 36 Sugiyama, Chris           12 Paul VI Cath          16-04.50  
 37 Curtin, James             12 Annandale             16-04.00  
 38 Gracia, Jason              9 George C. Ma          16-00.00  
 38 Reagan, Cody              12 Annandale             16-00.00  
 38 Allen, Emmanuel           10 West Springf          16-00.00  
 41 Jackson, Cortez            9 Riverdale Ba          15-10.50  
 42 Delgado, Matthew          11 Battlefield           15-10.00  
 43 Lucius, Genesis           11 Battlefield           15-06.00  
 44 Diggs, Demarco            12 Anacostia Hi          15-04.50  
 45 Wagner, Nathan             9 Woodrow Wils          15-02.50  
 46 Russell, Marcus           12 McKinley Tec          14-10.00  
 47 Kin, Joseph               11 Langley               14-04.50  
 48 Craver, Andrew            10 Langley               14-02.00  
 49 Kim, Lucas                10 Fairfax               13-04.50  
 50 Lee, Junhan               10 Centreville           12-05.00  
 51 Boss, Jacob                9 Woodrow Wils          12-02.50

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50-00  12/18/1999  Allen Simms, Eleanor Roosevelt              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Devin             12 Frederick Do          44-10.50  
  2 Kirlew, Eric              11 South Lakes           44-09.00  
  3 Howe, Darius              12 Western Tech          44-04.00  
  4 Becket-simms, Donovan     11 Seneca Valle          44-01.00  
  5 McCullough, Jonathan      11 Bishop McNam          44-00.50  
  6 Lim, John                 12 Westfield High S      43-06.00  
  7 Hinton, Kristopher        11 CH Flowers H          43-00.50  
  8 Nwaolu, Azunna            11 James W. Rob          42-02.50  
  9 Hylton, Christopher       12 Stonewall Ja          41-08.50  
 10 Mcfarland, Christian      12 Forest Park           41-05.00  
 11 Denney, Zachary           12 McKinley Tec          41-00.50  
 12 Almodiel, Darren          SR Chantilly             40-11.00  
 13 Fontaine, Keiron          JR Edison                40-03.50  
 14 Majors, Ernest            12 South County          39-00.50  
 15 Rudison, Alex             11 South Lakes           38-08.50  
 16 Short, John               11 McLean                38-07.50  
 17 Cetto, Anthony            SR Edison                38-05.00  
 18 Shorten, Quinn            SO Chantilly             37-00.00  
 19 Hicks, Davante            12 James W. Rob          36-11.00  
 19 Haraway, Deon             12 DeMatha Cath          36-11.00  
 21 Donkor, Perry             11 South County          36-10.00  
 22 Kisailus, Cameron         11 Gonzaga Coll          36-02.50  
 23 Anderson, Alonte          11 Oxon Hill Hi          36-01.50  
 24 Curtin, James             12 Annandale             36-01.00  
 25 Lieb, Michael             11 W.T. Woodson          36-00.00  
 26 Lee, Junhan               10 Centreville           35-09.00  
 27 Kim, Lucas                10 Fairfax               34-01.50  
 28 Kumar, Akshay             11 Langley               33-10.00  
 29 Kin, Joseph               11 Langley               33-05.00  
 30 Wagner, Nathan             9 Woodrow Wils          31-04.50  
 31 Boss, Jacob                9 Woodrow Wils          30-07.50  
 -- Onyeador, Jeffrey         11 CH Flowers H                ND  

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57-10  12/21/2002  Steve Huntzinger, Robinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Julian            12 Archbishop C          46-08.00  
  2 Haj-Assad, Khalil         12 Annandale             45-08.00  
  3 Mason, Brennan            12 Franklin Hig          44-09.00  
  4 Oghagbon, Osawaru         12 Battlefield           44-05.00  
  5 Thomas, Steven            12 Baltimore Po          44-00.50  
  6 Shumate, Jordan           12 George C. Ma          41-08.50  
  7 Fountaine, Austin         10 DeMatha Cath          40-07.00  
  8 Wright, Andre             12 Annandale             40-05.00  
  9 Swecker, Kevin            11 South Lakes           39-11.25  
 10 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle          38-06.50  
 11 Mensah, Isaac             11 South Lakes           38-04.25  
 12 Ngo, Tristian             SR Chantilly             38-02.50  
 13 Diggs, Demarco            12 Anacostia Hi          37-08.00  
 14 Elder, Aaron              12 Gonzaga Coll          37-05.50  
 15 Jones, Terrill            10 DeMatha Cath          37-00.00  
 16 Bridges, Ravon            11 T.C. William          36-10.50  
 17 Fisher, Will              11 Oakton                36-09.75  
 18 Auguste, Tony             10 Washington-L          35-08.00  
 19 Busenitz, Ethan           10 Centreville           35-07.75  
 20 Maupin, Brian             11 Fairfax               34-11.50  
 21 Pope, Kimon               12 McKinley Tec          34-05.00  
 22 Gupta, Rishi              SR Edison                34-01.50  
 23 Hudson, Chris             12 Frederick Do          33-09.00  
 24 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle          33-04.50  
 25 Moore, Bernard            11 Suitland Hig          32-07.50  
 26 Mensa, Jeremy                Riverdale Ba          32-03.50  
 27 Macdonald, Peter          12 West Springf          30-04.00  
 28 Connor, Adams             10 Paul VI Cath          28-10.50  
 29 Madsen, Jack              10 West Springf          28-04.50  
 30 Simkins, Max              11 Fairfax               28-03.50  
 31 Wood, James               11 Paul VI Cath          27-02.50  
 32 Tully, Matt               10 Pope John Pa          24-06.00  


Return to Top

Email | About