MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




3A West Regional
3A West Regional Indoor History
Hosted By: Albert Einstein
Baltimore, Maryland
2015-02-05

Results from Tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to MPSSAA Championship Meet    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2015 09:50 PM
                        MPSSAA Indoor Track - 2/5/2015                         
                              3A West Region Meet                              
                              5th Regiment Armory                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  7.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaida Smith                9 Frederick               A 7.46Q  2 
  2 Janay Fields              12 Potomac High            A 7.52Q  4 
  3 Camryn Blake              10 Tuscarora                 7.65Q  3 
  4 Zhane Washington          12 Urbana                    7.79Q  1 
  5 Sandra Aka                12 Seneca Valley             7.76q  4 
  6 Denise Woode              11 Damascus                  7.80q  3 
  7 Erika Nepomuceno          11 Urbana                    7.84q  3 
  8 Winona Peace              12 Albert Einstein           7.86q  1 
  9 Mia Del Borrello          12 Damascus                  7.89   4 
 10 Emoni Taylor              10 North Hagerstown          7.89   1 
 11 Ainsley Jeter              9 Thomas Johnson            7.96   1 
 12 Helnsarah Penda           11 Seneca Valley             7.97   2 
 13 Milan Fields              12 South Hagerstown          7.99   2 
 14 Micaela Fleetwood         10 North Hagerstown          8.02   2 
 15 Holli Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown          8.07   3 
 16 Dakonte Sayeh             11 Watkins Mill              8.09   4 
 17 Mariah Kennedy            12 Tuscarora                 8.11   4 
 18 Morgan Magaha             10 Thomas Johnson            8.12   2 
 19 Keanna Blue               11 Seneca Valley             8.20   4 
 20 Heidi Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown          8.25   1 
 21 Shinel Mullings           10 Watkins Mill              8.81   4 
 -- Donessha Steetman         12 Crossland                   DQ   3  finished out of lane
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  7.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaida Smith                9 Frederick                 7.44A  10   
  2 Janay Fields              12 Potomac High              7.46A   8   
  3 Camryn Blake              10 Tuscarora                 7.53A   6   
  4 Zhane Washington          12 Urbana                    7.72    5   
  5 Denise Woode              11 Damascus                  7.79    4   
  6 Winona Peace              12 Albert Einstein           7.81    3   
  7 Sandra Aka                12 Seneca Valley             7.83    2   
  8 Erika Nepomuceno          11 Urbana                    7.84    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 43.42                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janay Fields              12 Potomac High             43.06A  6  10   
  2 Sandra Aka                12 Seneca Valley            44.05   6   8   
  3 Camryn Blake              10 Tuscarora                44.65   6   6   
  4 Denise Woode              11 Damascus                 45.66   6   5   
  5 Shandae Henry             12 Potomac High             45.70   5   4   
  6 Ryanna Kimbembe            9 Tuscarora                45.89   4   3   
  7 Erika Nepomuceno          11 Urbana                   46.50   3   2   
  8 Irline Cadet              11 Northwood                46.56   4   1   
  9 Micaela Fleetwood         10 North Hagerstown         46.64   5 
 10 Mariah McLane             12 Seneca Valley            46.85   4 
 11 Heidi Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown         46.88   3 
 12 Lauren Colliton           12 Rockville                46.93   3 
 13 Samantha Whipp            10 Watkins Mill             47.14   2 
 14 Juliana Ancalmo            9 Damascus                 47.38   2 
 15 Allegra James             12 North Hagerstown         47.99   2 
 16 Winona Peace              12 Albert Einstein          48.09   4 
 17 Karrington Harrison       10 Potomac High             48.16   1 
 18 Holli Sutphin             11 South Hagerstown         48.45   1 
 19 Lindsay Mann              10 Thomas Johnson           48.45   2 
 20 Donessha Steetman         12 Crossland                49.13   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:23.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Rishell            11 Watkins Mill           1:24.65   5  10   
  2 Anita Falade              12 Seneca Valley          1:25.10   5   8   
  3 Abby Grabowski            10 Urbana                 1:25.10   6   6   
  4 Irline Cadet              11 Northwood              1:25.27   5   5   
  5 Waderlise Franco-de-la-r  11 Watkins Mill           1:26.57   6   4   
  6 Mariah McLane             12 Seneca Valley          1:27.81   6   3   
  7 Najee Segar               12 Potomac High           1:29.12   4   2   
  8 Jordyn Pugh               10 Seneca Valley          1:29.49   4   1   
  9 Mina Del Borrello          9 Damascus               1:29.53   5 
 10 Jessica Hoult             10 Thomas Johnson         1:30.11   3 
 11 Lexi Platz                 9 Thomas Johnson         1:31.22   3 
 12 Bailey Tregoning          12 Linganore              1:32.17   6 
 13 Maddie Abeles             10 North Hagerstown       1:33.93   3 
 14 Olivia Jenkins            10 Tuscarora              1:33.96   2 
 15 Daya Jordan               10 Crossland              1:35.42   1 
 16 Brighid Hobson            10 Linganore              1:36.39   1 
 17 Skylar Werner              9 Damascus               1:37.28   2 
 18 Saki Clarke               12 Tuscarora              1:37.35   1 
 19 Alexis Spear              10 Linganore              1:37.36   1 
 20 Jessica Miller            11 South Hagerstown       1:38.46   2 
 21 Autumn Gill               12 South Hagerstown       1:39.97   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 2:31.03                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Mulhern             12 Urbana                 2:29.70A  3  10   
  2 Pauline McMurry           12 Albert Einstein        2:30.87A  2   8   
  3 Waderlise Franco-de-la-r  11 Watkins Mill           2:32.48   3   6   
  4 Natasha Freed             12 Thomas Johnson         2:33.04   2   5   
  5 Alyssa Rishell            11 Watkins Mill           2:33.21   3   4   
  6 Bailey Tregoning          12 Linganore              2:35.55   3   3   
  7 Omolola Sanusi            10 Seneca Valley          2:36.45   3   2    156.443
  8 Anita Falade              12 Seneca Valley          2:36.45   3   1    156.446
  9 Maddie Sarro              11 Urbana                 2:38.28   3 
 10 Victoria Cabellos         11 Albert Einstein        2:38.36   2 
 11 Paris Hunter               9 Tuscarora              2:38.69   2 
 12 Rachel McGinnis           12 Albert Einstein        2:39.49   2 
 13 Natalie Strassberger      11 South Hagerstown       2:40.99   2 
 14 Mia Ford                  12 Frederick              2:41.15   3 
 15 Jordyn Pugh               10 Seneca Valley          2:41.66   1 
 16 Caroline Abel             11 Urbana                 2:46.45   2 
 17 Calie Hemgen              11 Thomas Johnson         2:50.37   1 
 18 Ella Boege                10 Damascus               2:51.49   1 
 19 Skylar Werner              9 Damascus               2:54.13   2 
 20 Amy Safsten               12 Linganore              2:54.63   1 
 21 Autumn Gill               12 South Hagerstown       2:54.87   1 
 22 Jessica Miller            11 South Hagerstown       2:56.00   1 
 23 Alexis Toliver            10 Tuscarora              2:56.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 5:41.47                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Mulhern             12 Urbana                 5:28.25A  2  10   
  2 Natasha Freed             12 Thomas Johnson         5:34.62A  2   8   
  3 Abigail Pinto             10 Thomas Johnson         5:36.84A  2   6   
  4 Bailey Tregoning          12 Linganore              5:38.44A  2   5   
  5 Paris Hunter               9 Tuscarora              5:44.28   2   4   
  6 Kelly Winklbauer          12 Urbana                 5:44.65   2   3   
  7 Heather Deleplaine         9 Damascus               5:52.40   1   2   
  8 Gelila Hailemariam        10 Wheaton                5:53.78   2   1   
  9 Sarah Natchipolsky         9 Rockville              5:58.94   2 
 10 Rebekah Rhodes            11 North Hagerstown       5:59.43   2 
 11 Natalie Strassberger      11 South Hagerstown       6:00.06   2 
 12 Kara O'Neill              11 Urbana                 6:03.25   1 
 13 Amy Safsten               12 Linganore              6:04.78   2 
 14 Elizabeth Lambert         11 Albert Einstein        6:21.34   1 
 15 Skylar Werner              9 Damascus               6:32.13   1 
 16 Rebecca Dennis             9 Thomas Johnson         6:36.63   1 
 17 Abby Guise                10 Seneca Valley          6:37.40   1 
 18 Julia Gazzola              9 North Hagerstown       6:37.69   1 
 19 Caroline O'Reilly         11 South Hagerstown       6:40.82   1 
 20 Tiffany Ramcharan         12 Tuscarora              6:46.47   1 
 21 Sydni Brown                9 Frederick              7:00.52   1 
 -- Omolola Sanusi            10 Seneca Valley              DNF   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 12:26.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Mulhern             12 Urbana                11:26.71A  2  10   
  2 Natasha Freed             12 Thomas Johnson        12:00.31A  2   8   
  3 Ciciely Davy              11 Albert Einstein       12:07.47A  2   6   
  4 Abigail Pinto             10 Thomas Johnson        12:26.57   2   5   
  5 Gelila Hailemariam        10 Wheaton               12:37.31   2   4   
  6 Arissa Bavari             10 Thomas Johnson        13:00.93   2   3   
  7 Diana Narvaez             11 Urbana                13:07.62   2   2   
  8 Kelly Winklbauer          12 Urbana                13:09.86   2   1   
  9 Anne Elliot                9 Damascus              13:11.49   2 
 10 Heather Deleplaine         9 Damascus              13:13.46   2 
 11 Sarah Natchipolsky         9 Rockville             13:22.57   2 
 12 Amy Safsten               12 Linganore             13:27.51   2 
 13 Aliza Horowitz            10 Albert Einstein       14:01.65   1 
 14 Carly Crisafulli          11 Damascus              14:21.09   1 
 15 Hannah Moore              10 South Hagerstown      15:08.08   1 
 16 Rachel Kidwell             9 North Hagerstown      15:44.66   1 
 17 Autumn Lehman              9 South Hagerstown      15:50.39   1 
 18 Tania Otero-Martinez      10 Seneca Valley         16:21.87   1 
 19 Abby Kane                  9 North Hagerstown      16:31.04   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  9.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawana Lachir            12 Urbana                  A 9.12Q  2 
  2 Andrea Caputo             12 Damascus                A 9.22Q  1 
  3 Helnsarah Penda           11 Seneca Valley             9.39Q  3 
  4 Kia Reinhardt             12 Frederick               A 9.18q  2 
  5 Rynaisha Jenkins          10 South Hagerstown          9.87q  2 
  6 Taylor Bailey             11 Seneca Valley             9.94q  3  9.933
  7 Reilly Maxwell            11 Tuscarora                 9.94q  2  9.936
  8 Tyatianna Johnson         12 Seneca Valley            10.14q  1 
  9 Becca Lokos               12 Damascus                 10.57   3 
 10 Eviecah Dormeyan          12 Thomas Johnson           11.09   1 
 11 Mia Jacob                  9 Damascus                 11.27   3 
 12 Hannah Adeoye             11 Thomas Johnson           11.31   1 
 13 Lauryn Reamy              10 Tuscarora                11.48   2 
 14 Emoni Taylor              10 North Hagerstown         11.53   3 
 15 Adrianna Campher          11 North Hagerstown         11.56   3 
 16 Greighson Rowe             9 North Hagerstown         11.97   2 
 17 Kiersten Breisch          10 Urbana                   12.14   1 
 18 Emma Jarvis               12 Linganore                12.30   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  9.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Helnsarah Penda           11 Seneca Valley             8.95A  10   
  2 Andrea Caputo             12 Damascus                  9.03A   8   
  3 Shawana Lachir            12 Urbana                    9.07A   6   
  4 Kia Reinhardt             12 Frederick                 9.13A   5   
  5 Taylor Bailey             11 Seneca Valley             9.66    4   
  6 Tyatianna Johnson         12 Seneca Valley             9.74    3   
  7 Rynaisha Jenkins          10 South Hagerstown          9.75    2   
  8 Reilly Maxwell            11 Tuscarora                 9.92    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:51.97                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Potomac High School                                 1:52.84   4  10   
     1) Najee Segar 12                  2) Shandae Henry 12               
     3) Karrington Harrison 10          4) Janay Fields 12                
  2 Tuscarora                                           1:53.48   4   8   
     1) Reilly Maxwell 11               2) Ryanna Kimbembe 9              
     3) Lauryn Reamy 10                 4) Camryn Blake 10                
  3 Seneca Valley                                       1:53.71   4   6   
     1) Helnsarah Penda 11              2) Sandra Aka 12                  
     3) Taylor Bailey 11                4) Tyatianna Johnson 12           
  4 Watkins Mill                                        1:54.59   3   5   
     1) Dakonte Sayeh 11                2) Rhoda Miller 10                
     3) Epole Ewane 11                  4) Marian Sankoh 10               
  5 Frederick                                           1:55.19   3   4   
     1) Kia Reinhardt 12                2) Jhadia Tallington 12           
     3) Hannah Meredith 9               4) Jaida Smith 9                  
  6 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                 1:55.91   3   3   
     1) Morgan Magaha 10                2) Jessica Hoult 10               
     3) Sophia Ford 9                   4) Ainsley Jeter 9                
  7 Damascus                                            1:56.35   4   2   
     1) Denise Woode 11                 2) Sahee Abdelmomin 12            
     3) Becca Lokos 12                  4) Mia Del Borrello 12            
  8 South Hagerstown                                    1:57.75   2   1   
     1) Milan Fields 12                 2) Holli Sutphin 11               
     3) Rynaisha Jenkins 10             4) Heidi Sutphin 11               
  9 North Hagerstown                                    1:59.86   2 
     1) Emoni Taylor 10                 2) Micaela Fleetwood 10           
     3) Maddie Abeles 10                4) Allegra James 12               
 10 Urbana                                              2:02.77   3 
     1) Kiersten Breisch 10             2) Sarah Hajzus 10                
     3) Haley Clement 12                4) Shawana Lachir 12              
 11 Linganore                                           2:07.66   1 
     1) Natalie Rupinski 10             2) Brae Steel 9                   
     3) Kayla Harner 10                 4) Paige Badostain 10             
 -- Albert Einstein                                          DQ   1  out of zone 1-2 exch
     1) Winona Peace 12                 2) Emma Flanary 11                
     3) Juliette Brooks 12              4) Halcyon Ruskin 12              
 -- Crossland                                                DQ   2  out of zone 3-4 exch
     1) Donnesha Streetman 12           2) Daya Jordan 10                 
     3) Imani Olajuwon 12               4) Keisha Dockery 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 4:22.76                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill                                        4:19.75A  3  10   
     1) Rhoda Miller 10                 2) Marian Sankoh 10               
     3) Lisa Franco 11                  4) Alyssa Rishell 11              
  2 Seneca Valley                                       4:24.81   3   8   
     1) Sandra Aka 12                   2) Mariah McLane 12               
     3) Anita Falade 12                 4) Jordyn Pugh 10                 
  3 Damascus                                            4:26.72   3   6   
     1) Denise Woode 11                 2) Mina Del Borrello 9            
     3) Sahee Abdelmomin 12             4) Mia Del Borrello 12            
  4 Urbana                                              4:26.74   3   5   
     1) Erika Nepomuceno 11             2) Zhane Washington 12            
     3) Anna Miller 10                  4) Abby Grabowski 10              
  5 Tuscarora                                           4:37.68   2   4   
     1) Reilly Maxwell 11               2) Lea Nowak 10                   
     3) Ryanna Kimbembe 9               4) Camryn Blake 10                
  6 Albert Einstein                                     4:39.55   1   3   
     1) Emma Flanary 11                 2) Juliette Brooks 12             
     3) Halcyon Ruskin 12               4) Victoria Cabellos 11           
  7 North Hagerstown                                    4:43.82   1   2   
     1) Allegra James 12                2) Maddie Abeles 10               
     3) Rebekah Rhodes 11               4) Micaela Fleetwood 10           
  8 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                 4:44.29   2   1   
     1) Morgan Magaha 10                2) Jessica Hoult 10               
     3) Jacqueline Ford 11              4) Lindsay Mann 10                
  9 Linganore                                           4:55.69   1 
     1) Paige Badostain 10              2) Alexis Spear 10                
     3) Brighid Hobson 10               4) Amy Safsten 12                 
 10 Potomac High School                                 5:07.19   2 
     1) Janay Fields 12                 2) Karrington Harrison 10         
     3) Shandae Henry 12                4) Najee Segar 12                 
 11 South Hagerstown                                    5:08.01   1 
     1) Taylor Carroll 9                2) Milan Fields 12                
     3) Heidi Sutphin 11                4) Holli Sutphin 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 10:25.21                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill                                       10:21.37A  10   
     1) Alyssa Rishell 11               2) Waderlise Franco-de-la-rosa 11 
     3) Marion Sankoh 11                4) Rhoda Miller 10                
  2 Seneca Valley                                      10:22.35A   8   
     1) Jordyn Pugh 10                  2) Mariah McLane 12               
     3) Anita Falade 12                 4) Omolola Sanusi 10              
  3 Albert Einstein                                    10:34.57    6   
     1) Ciciely Davy 11                 2) Pauline McMurry 12             
     3) Halcyon Ruskin 12               4) Victoria Cabellos 11           
  4 Urbana                                             10:39.07    5   
     1) Anna Miller 10                  2) Caroline Abel 11               
     3) Diana Narvaez 11                4) Maddie Sarro 11                
  5 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                10:40.09    4   
     1) Natasha Freed 12                2) Calie Hemgen 11                
     3) Jacqueline Ford 11              4) Abigail Pinto 10               
  6 Damascus                                           11:04.78    3   
     1) Mina Del Borrello 9             2) Madeleine Strokis 11           
     3) Ella Boege 10                   4) Skylar Werner 9                
  7 Frederick                                          11:58.64    2   
     1) Mia Ford 12                     2) Rocio Mejia 12                 
     3) Sydni Brown 9                   4) Megan Palmer 12                
  8 South Hagerstown                                   12:00.76    1   
     1) Autumn Gill 12                  2) Autumn Lehman 9                
     3) Hannah Moore 10                 4) Jessica Miller 11              
  9 Tuscarora                                          12:13.25  
     1) Hannah Ramcharan 10             2) Aubrey Sicat 11                
     3) Kate Sigman 12                  4) Alexis Toliver 10              
 10 North Hagerstown                                   12:26.77  
     1) Rebekah Rhodes 11               2) Julia Gazzola 9                
     3) Olivia Jefferson 9              4) Adrianna Campher 11            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Wright            11 South Hagerstown       5-00.00A  10   
  2 Laura Casadonte           12 Thomas Johnson         4-10.00A   8   
  3 Bailey Tregoning          12 Linganore              4-08.00A   5.50
  3 Shawana Lachir            12 Urbana                 4-08.00A   5.50
  5 Morgan Guzman             12 Urbana                 4-08.00A   4   
  6 Andrea Caputo             12 Damascus               4-08.00A   3   
  7 Kayla Harner              10 Linganore              4-06.00    2   
  8 Lauryn Reamy              10 Tuscarora              4-04.00    0.25
  8 Hannah Meredith            9 Frederick              4-04.00    0.25
  8 Mina Del Borrello          9 Damascus               4-04.00    0.25
  8 Alexis Randolph           12 Watkins Mill           4-04.00    0.25
 12 Jhadia Tallington         12 Frederick              4-04.00  
 13 Khloe Quill               10 Thomas Johnson         4-04.00  
 -- Emma Buck                 11 Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Rynaisha Jenkins          10 South Hagerstown            NH  
 -- Carrisa Elam              12 North Hagerstown            NH  
 -- Olivia Jenkins            10 Tuscarora                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  7-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Del Borrello          12 Damascus               9-04.00A  10   
  2 Kelley Delacey            12 Urbana                 8-04.00A   8   
  3 Makenzie Keepers          11 Thomas Johnson         8-04.00A   6   
  4 Sarah Hajzus              10 Urbana                 7-04.00    5   
  5 Anna Miller               10 Urbana                 6-10.00    4   
  6 Mary Teunis               12 South Hagerstown       6-04.00    3   
  7 Kaylee Moody              10 Thomas Johnson         6-04.00    2   
 -- Nicole Endara             11 Thomas Johnson              NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 32-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delia Sipe                10 Urbana                35-00.00A  10   
  2 Shantara Poole            12 Tuscarora             34-03.00A   8   
  3 Bryhanna Masser           12 South Hagerstown      31-08.50    6   
  4 Marie-ange Kasende        11 Thomas Johnson        31-02.50    5   
  5 Ayanni Alexander          12 Thomas Johnson        30-06.00    4   
  6 Sequoia Armstead          12 Potomac High          30-00.50    3   
  7 Allison Samick            12 Frederick             29-06.50    2   
  8 Tracey Paul               12 Tuscarora             27-04.00    1   
  9 Susanna Lertora           11 Linganore             24-09.00  
 10 Sarah Amalfitano          10 North Hagerstown      24-00.00  
 11 Sidney Kelley             10 South Hagerstown      23-11.50  
 12 Zhane Washington          12 Urbana                23-04.50  
 13 Karen Murtaugh            12 Tuscarora             22-06.50  
 14 Marian Conteh             11 Albert Einstein       21-09.00  
 15 Danielle Garth            11 North Hagerstown      21-05.50  
 16 Tania Davis                9 Seneca Valley         20-04.00  
 17 Elizabeth Dillard         11 North Hagerstown      20-00.50  
 18 Alexia Jarrett             9 South Hagerstown      19-07.50  
 19 Abigail Bladen            12 Linganore             19-06.00  
 19 Brandi Hilliard            9 Seneca Valley         19-06.00  
 21 Fatou Drammeh              9 Thomas Johnson        19-00.50  
 22 Kate Miller                9 Damascus              18-03.00  
 23 Tania Otero-Martinez      10 Seneca Valley         17-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  6.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelvin Watson             12 Tuscarora               A 6.86Q  3 
  2 Darian Robinson           11 South Hagerstown          6.93Q  1 
  3 Adam Beisser              12 Linganore                 6.99Q  2 
  4 D'Morea James             12 South Hagerstown          6.93q  1 
  5 Joseph Fletcher           12 Crossland                 7.03q  2 
  6 Prince Mills              12 Urbana                    7.06q  3 
  7 Mickey Van Gieson         11 Rockville                 7.10q  3 
  8 Calvin Bembry             12 North Hagerstown          7.12q  1 
  9 Scott Teal                10 Tuscarora                 7.16   3 
 10 Sone Penda                12 Watkins Mill              7.17   3 
 11 Antoine Fields            11 Potomac High              7.19   2 
 12 Immanuel Cowans           11 North Hagerstown          7.20   1 
 13 Cole Barnhart             12 South Hagerstown          7.22   2 
 14 Juan Burgess              12 Crossland                 7.22   3 
 15 Hamad Usmani              12 Urbana                    7.24   1 
 16 Jacob Scherer             12 Thomas Johnson            7.27   3 
 17 John Castiblanco           9 Damascus                  7.29   2 
 18 Trey Nicholls             12 Thomas Johnson            7.32   3 
 19 J'Sean (xavi Williams     10 Seneca Valley             7.35   2 
 20 Jack Stines               10 Urbana                    7.36   1 
 21 Adrien Feliz-platt        11 Seneca Valley             7.39   1 
 22 Jr., Brian Blount         10 Potomac High              7.40   1 
 23 Sean Brown                11 Rockville                 7.43   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  6.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelvin Watson             12 Tuscarora                 6.86A  10   
  2 Darian Robinson           11 South Hagerstown          6.91    8   
  3 D'Morea James             12 South Hagerstown          6.97    6   
  4 Prince Mills              12 Urbana                    7.01    5   
  5 Adam Beisser              12 Linganore                 7.04    4   
  6 Mickey Van Gieson         11 Rockville                 7.06    3   
  7 Calvin Bembry             12 North Hagerstown          7.09    2   
  8 Joseph Fletcher           12 Crossland                 7.16    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 37.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevine Mapuku             12 Watkins Mill             38.97   6  10   
  2 Sean Brown                11 Rockville                39.40   6   8   
  3 Michael Bonds             12 Watkins Mill             39.56   5   6   
  4 Mickey Van Gieson         11 Rockville                39.60   6   5   
  5 Parker Mellott            11 Urbana                   39.92   6   4   
  6 Eric Kilcoyne             12 Tuscarora                40.08   5   3   
  7 Hamad Usmani              12 Urbana                   40.08   5   2   
  8 Joseph Miyanwi            12 Frederick                40.28   3   1   
  9 Scott Teal                10 Tuscarora                40.61   4 
 10 J'Sean (xavi Williams     10 Seneca Valley            40.67   4 
 11 Sone Penda                12 Watkins Mill             40.71   4 
 12 Antoine Fields            11 Potomac High             41.18   3 
 13 Toby Berger               11 Frederick                41.24   3 
 14 Joseph Fletcher           12 Crossland                41.31   2 
 15 Jamell Harris             11 Potomac High             41.37   2 
 16 Calvin Bembry             12 North Hagerstown         41.73   2 
 17 Adrien Feliz-platt        11 Seneca Valley            41.84   3 
 18 Will Nixon                11 Linganore                41.88   2 
 19 Manuel Suero              12 Rockville                42.54   5 
 20 Sidney Fehlinger           9 Damascus                 42.92   1 
 21 Eric Mcdowell             12 Linganore                43.17   1 
 22 Kenneth Lund              11 Thomas Johnson           43.38   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:10.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andree' Di-reumante       11 Northwood              1:11.73   6  10   
  2 Cheyenne Johnson          10 Thomas Johnson         1:12.15   6   8   
  3 Parker Mellott            11 Urbana                 1:12.75   5   6   
  4 Victor Kyle               12 Wheaton                1:12.97   4   5   
  5 Ryan Scott                12 Wheaton                1:13.05   5   4   
  6 Kevine Mapuku             12 Watkins Mill           1:13.45   6   3   
  7 Matt Orr                  12 Thomas Johnson         1:14.44   6   2   
  8 Salim Addrey              12 Watkins Mill           1:15.36   4   1   
  9 Bryant Rodriguez          12 Wheaton                1:15.38   3 
 10 Jeremiah Griesemer III    12 Tuscarora              1:15.94   5 
 11 Elven Acolaste            10 Tuscarora              1:16.72   3 
 12 Magnus Nuako              12 Northwood              1:16.83   4 
 13 Chagall Coburn            12 South Hagerstown       1:17.26   3 
 14 Shane Fossett             12 Linganore              1:17.59   4 
 15 Matthew Sweeney           12 Tuscarora              1:18.78   2 
 16 Marco Ramirez             11 Rockville              1:19.00   5 
 17 Clayton Buckman            9 Linganore              1:19.90   2 
 18 Saige Vipont               9 North Hagerstown       1:21.07   1 
 19 Zahir Scott                9 North Hagerstown       1:21.69   2 
 20 Marquees Hopkins          11 Potomac High           1:22.87   2 
 21 Tyler Alexander           12 South Hagerstown       1:23.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 2:06.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miguel Suero              12 Rockville              2:04.59A  3  10   
  2 Andree' Di-reumante       11 Northwood              2:04.82A  3   8   
  3 Taylor Kracher            12 Frederick              2:05.67A  3   6   
  4 Manuel Suero              12 Rockville              2:08.09   3   5   
  5 Gavin Prather             11 Tuscarora              2:10.78   3   4   
  6 Matt Orr                  12 Thomas Johnson         2:11.98   3   3   
  7 Derek Wendel              12 Thomas Johnson         2:16.85   3   2   
  8 Michael Tessitore         12 Watkins Mill           2:17.53   2   1   
  9 Justin Le                 10 Urbana                 2:18.50   2 
 10 Kevin Cory                12 Urbana                 2:18.97   2 
 11 Anuk Dayaprema            10 Urbana                 2:19.69   1 
 12 Ben Carbaugh              10 South Hagerstown       2:19.77   1 
 13 Cameron Horst             11 Damascus               2:20.01   3 
 14 Isaiah Myers               9 Thomas Johnson         2:20.53   1 
 15 Tomas Aker                11 Tuscarora              2:20.58   2 
 16 Chagall Coburn            12 South Hagerstown       2:20.59   2 
 17 Chase Leclair             11 Frederick              2:20.91   2 
 18 Mark Brkovich             12 Tuscarora              2:22.03   2 
 19 Rivas Luis                10 Damascus               2:22.52   1 
 20 Ryan English              11 Frederick              2:25.70   1 
 21 Troy Takemori             12 Seneca Valley          2:27.37   1 
 22 Raphael Feleke            12 Albert Einstein        2:27.97   1 
 23 Francisco Fuentes          9 Wheaton                2:30.49   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 4:45.03                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Kracher            12 Frederick              4:47.20   2  10   
  2 William Kirk              12 Rockville              4:49.32   2   8   
  3 Nicholas Danner           11 Urbana                 4:55.76   2   6   
  4 Miguel Suero              12 Rockville              4:56.07   2   5   
  5 Derek Wendel              12 Thomas Johnson         4:58.22   2   4   
  6 Lyle Wilson               12 Albert Einstein        5:01.35   2   3   
  7 Julian Bandini            11 Urbana                 5:10.13   1   2   
  8 Ryan English              11 Frederick              5:10.44   2   1   
  9 Tyler Wilson               9 Albert Einstein        5:11.06   1 
 10 Garrett Santis            11 Urbana                 5:11.97   2 
 11 Chase Leclair             11 Frederick              5:13.84   1 
 12 Ben Macek                 11 Damascus               5:18.08   2 
 13 Ben Carbaugh              10 South Hagerstown       5:18.77   1 
 14 Troy Takemori             12 Seneca Valley          5:21.54   1 
 15 Alex Paddison             12 Tuscarora              5:24.32   2 
 16 Francisco Fuentes          9 Wheaton                5:24.47   1 
 17 Bryan Midlam              10 Seneca Valley          5:34.03   1 
 18 Spencer Askine             9 Linganore              5:35.22   1 
 19 Sean Kenny                12 Thomas Johnson         5:53.83   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 10:23.27                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Abebe             11 Northwood             10:10.83A  2  10   
  2 Nicholas Danner           11 Urbana                10:19.83A  2   8   
  3 Darren Harman             11 South Hagerstown      10:23.06A  2   6   
  4 William Kirk              12 Rockville             10:26.91   2   5   
  5 Alejandro Arias           11 Albert Einstein       10:42.79   2   4   
  6 Alex Paddison             12 Tuscarora             10:45.87   2   3   
  7 Kevin Cory                12 Urbana                10:45.99   2   2   
  8 Garrett Santis            11 Urbana                11:02.66   2   1   
  9 Aaron Lighter             12 South Hagerstown      11:04.08   2 
 10 Adam Sarsony              11 Rockville             11:09.85   2 
 11 Timmy Witmer              10 South Hagerstown      11:18.43   1 
 12 Greg Dirlik               12 Albert Einstein       11:33.28   2 
 13 Mitchell Monniger         11 Tuscarora             11:48.51   1 
 14 Luca Zeitvogel            11 Wheaton               11:51.09   1 
 15 Sean Kenny                12 Thomas Johnson        12:04.95   1 
 16 Tyler Flickinger           9 North Hagerstown      13:18.86   1 
 17 Kyle Flickinger            9 North Hagerstown      13:39.37   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  8.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Beisser              12 Linganore               A 8.16Q  3 
  2 Prince Mills              12 Urbana                  A 8.24Q  2 
  3 Michael Bonds             12 Watkins Mill              8.47Q  1 
  4 Sean Miller               12 Urbana                  A 8.43q  3 
  5 Oren Freeman              12 Frederick                 8.74q  2 
  6 Matthew Marcel            12 Urbana                    8.79q  2 
  7 Marcus Pryor              12 Northwood                 8.99q  1 
  8 Victor Kyle               12 Wheaton                   9.05q  3 
  9 Marco Ramirez             11 Rockville                 9.15   1 
 10 Jaelin Maddox             11 Tuscarora                 9.19   3 
 11 Sean Burrus               10 Thomas Johnson            9.21   1 
 12 Dominique Anderson        11 Thomas Johnson            9.31   2 
 13 Onaje Robinson II         12 Seneca Valley             9.79   3 
 14 Derrick Alleman           11 South Hagerstown          9.85   2 
 15 Cameron Jacobs            11 South Hagerstown         10.07   1 
 16 Andrew Gibbs              12 Seneca Valley            10.24   1 
 17 Malcolm Carter             9 North Hagerstown         11.22   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  8.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Beisser              12 Linganore                 8.00A  10   
  2 Prince Mills              12 Urbana                    8.23A   8   
  3 Marcus Pryor              12 Northwood                 8.38A   6   
  4 Sean Miller               12 Urbana                    8.49    5   
  5 Matthew Marcel            12 Urbana                    8.71    4   
  6 Oren Freeman              12 Frederick                 8.85    3   
  7 Victor Kyle               12 Wheaton                   9.99    2   
  8 Michael Bonds             12 Watkins Mill             10.44    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 1:38.15                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill                                        1:41.00   4  10   
     1) Michael Bonds 12                2) Kevine Mapuku 12               
     3) Sone Penda 12                   4) Julian Kodjo 12                
  2 Urbana                                              1:42.66   4   8   
     1) John Mangrum 12                 2) Prince Mills 12                
     3) Parker Mellott 11               4) Hamad Usmani 12                
  3 Tuscarora                                           1:42.96   4   6   
     1) Eric Kilcoyne 12                2) Kelvin Watson 12               
     3) Elven Acolaste 10               4) Scott Teal 10                  
  4 Frederick                                           1:43.15   3   5   
     1) Joseph Miyanwi 12               2) Andrew Desilva 12              
     3) John Anthony Cruz 11            4) Toby Berger 11                 
  5 Seneca Valley                                       1:44.11   3   4   
     1) J'Sean (xavi Williams 10        2) Donovan Becket-simms 11        
     3) Adrien Feliz-platt 11           4) Onaja Robinson 12              
  6 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                 1:44.25   2   3   
     1) Trey Nicholls 12                2) Sean Burrus 10                 
     3) Jacob Scherer 12                4) Markell Joyner 11              
  7 North Hagerstown                                    1:44.49   1   2   
     1) Immanuel Cowans 11              2) Alex DeGrange 10               
     3) Chester Randall 10              4) Calvin Bembry 12               
  8 Potomac High School                                 1:45.12   3   1   
     1) Jamell Harris 11                2) Brian Blount, Jr. 10           
     3)                                 4) Antoine Fields 11              
  9 Linganore                                           1:45.29   2 
     1) Adam Beisser 12                 2) Ben Iwanski 11                 
     3) Eric Mcdowell 12                4) Will Nixon 11                  
 10 Damascus                                            1:46.65   1 
     1) Javier Smith 9                  2) Devon Bell 12                  
     3) John Castiblanco 9              4) Michael Rice 9                 
 11 Northwood                                           1:47.80   3 
     1) Auster Pittman 10               2) Andy Sandoval 12               
     3) Marcus Miranda 11               4) Joshua Diop 11                 
 12 Wheaton                                             1:49.91   1 
     1) Saramsh Maharjan 12             2) Enrique Zuniga 10              
     3) John Ankapong 11                4) Edwing Reyes 12                
 13 Albert Einstein                                     1:53.12   1 
     1) William Bui 12                  2) Max Maynard 11                 
     3) Lyle Wilson 12                  4) Raphael Feleke 12              
 -- South Hagerstown                                         DQ   4  out of zone 2-3
     1) Darian Robinson 11              2) Cole Barnhart 12               
     3) D'Morea James 12                4) Josiah Johnson 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 3:41.89                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill                                        3:46.15   4  10   
     1) Michael Bonds 12                2) Kevine Mapuku 12               
     3) Selom Samlan 9                  4) Michael Tessitore 12           
  2 Tuscarora                                           3:46.31   4   8   
     1) Scott Teal 10                   2) Jaelin Maddox 11               
     3) Jeremiah Griesemer III 12       4) Eric Kilcoyne 12               
  3 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                 3:49.34   3   6   
     1) Dominique Anderson 11           2) Cheyenne Johnson 10            
     3) Trenton Snipes 11               4) Sean Burrus 10                 
  4 Northwood                                           3:49.42   3   5   
     1) Tyrone Bell 12                  2) Marcus Pryor 12                
     3) Magnus Nuako 12                 4) Andree' Di-reumante 11         
  5 Wheaton                                             3:50.54   3   4   
     1) Ryan Scott 12                   2) Victor Kyle 12                 
     3) Bryant Rodriguez 12             4) Jason Vargas 12                
  6 Urbana                                              3:52.34   4   3   
     1) Hamad Usmani 12                 2) Sean Miller 12                 
     3) Nicholas Danner 11              4) Parker Mellott 11              
  7 North Hagerstown                                    3:59.36   2   2   
     1) Steven Powell 11                2) Alex DeGrange 10               
     3) Chester Randall 10              4) Immanuel Cowans 11             
  8 Frederick                                           3:59.41   2   1   
     1) Joseph Miyanwi 12               2) Andrew Desilva 12              
     3) John Anthony Cruz 11            4) Justin Speirs 10               
  9 Seneca Valley                                       4:00.22   2 
     1) Donovan Becket-simms 11         2) Onaja Robinson 12              
     3) Andrew Gibbs 12                 4) J'Sean (xavi Williams 10       
 10 Damascus                                            4:06.48   2 
     1) Devon Bell 12                   2) Cameron Horst 11               
     3) Daniel Junghams 11              4) Ben Macek 11                   
 11 South Hagerstown                                    4:09.95   1 
     1) Tyler Alexander 12              2) Derrick Alleman 11             
     3) Dajuan Williams 10              4) Brandon Hughes 11              
 12 Albert Einstein                                     4:10.31   1 
     1) William Bui 12                  2) Max Maynard 11                 
     3) Lyle Wilson 12                  4) Raphael Feleke 12              
 13 Linganore                                           4:42.59   3 
     1) Shane Fossett 12                2) Ryan Lueck 12                  
     3) Clay Buckman 9                  4) Will Nixon 11                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 8:43.73                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockville                                           8:48.34   10   
     1) Manuel Suero 12                 2) William Kirk 12                
     3) Adam Sarsony 11                 4) Miguel Suero 12                
  2 Wheaton                                             8:59.09    8   
     1) Bryant Rodriguez 12             2) Victor Kyle 12                 
     3) Jason Vargas 12                 4) Ryan Scott 12                  
  3 Tuscarora                                           9:09.96    6   
     1) Jeremiah Griesemer III 12       2) Tomas Aker 11                  
     3) Mark Brkovich 12                4) Gavin Prather 11               
  4 Urbana                                              9:10.28    5   
     1) Kevin Cory 12                   2) Anuk Dayaprema 10              
     3) Justin Le 10                    4) Garrett Santis 11              
  5 Damascus                                            9:13.21    4   
     1) Cameron Horst 11                2) Rivas Luis 10                  
     3) Daniel Junghams 11              4) Ben Macek 11                   
  6 Frederick                                           9:47.81    3   
     1) Kade Arrington 11               2) Jordan Champe 10               
     3) Connor Sullivan 11              4) Justin Speirs 10               
  7 Seneca Valley                                       9:48.72    2   
     1) Troy Takemori 12                2) Bryan Midlam 10                
     3) Andrew Gibbs 12                 4) Kolapo Sanusi 12               
  8 North Hagerstown                                   10:03.34    1   
     1) Mekiah James 10                 2) Zahir Scott 9                  
     3) Malcolm Carter 9                4) Steven Powell 11               
  9 South Hagerstown                                   10:07.40  
     1) Aaron Lighter 12                2) Timmy Witmer 10                
     3) Tyler Alexander 12              4) Derrick Alleman 11             
 10 Crossland                                          10:15.71  
     1) Deandre Rucker 9                2) Donnell Laster 10              
     3) Delonte Smith 9                 4) Kobe Wright 10                 
 11 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                10:18.96  
     1) Sean Kenny 12                   2) Kenneth Lund 11                
     3) Nicholas Pyles 12               4) Isaiah Myers 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A  5-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominique Anderson        11 Thomas Johnson         5-11.00A  10   
  2 Sean Miller               12 Urbana                 5-11.00A   8   
  3 Mitch Holson              11 Urbana                 5-09.00A   6   
  4 Terrence Warfield         12 Frederick              5-09.00A   5   
  5 Oren Freeman              12 Frederick              5-07.00    4   
  6 Sahil Shrestha             9 Watkins Mill           5-07.00    3   
  7 Joshua Nazaire            12 Seneca Valley          5-05.00    2   
  8 Jaelin Maddox             11 Tuscarora              5-03.00    0.33
  8 Devon Bell                12 Damascus               5-03.00    0.33
  8 Javier Smith               9 Damascus               5-03.00    0.33
 11 Joshua Diop               11 Northwood              5-03.00  
 11 Trenton Snipes            11 Thomas Johnson         5-03.00  
 -- Matthew Sweeney           12 Tuscarora                   NH  
 -- Prince Mills              12 Urbana                      NH  
 -- Dontae Dunn               11 Seneca Valley               NH  
 -- Jack Watsic                9 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Michael Rice               9 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Cole Barnhart             12 South Hagerstown            NH  
 -- Calvin Bembry             12 North Hagerstown            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 10-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Sawitzke             12 Thomas Johnson        12-00.00A  10   
  2 Akash Menon               12 Urbana                10-10.00A   8   
  3 Sean Miller               12 Urbana                 9-04.00    6   
  4 Brandon Hughes            11 South Hagerstown       8-10.00    5   
 -- Thomas de la Vega         12 Urbana                      NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    5th  ADV: A 43-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Belcher           12 Urbana                42-06.00   10   
  2 Nath Trinidad-doherty     11 Thomas Johnson        41-01.50    8   
  3 Onaje Robinson II         12 Seneca Valley         40-03.00    6   
  4 George Robinson           12 South Hagerstown      40-02.00    5   
  5 Demarcus Core             10 Frederick             39-07.00    4   
  6 Seth Mcclain              11 Thomas Johnson        37-10.50    3   
  7 John Berteling            11 Urbana                37-09.50    2   
  8 Andrew Gibbs              12 Seneca Valley         35-10.00    1   
  9 Gregg Bortz               11 Tuscarora             35-07.50  
 10 Damion Rhymer             12 South Hagerstown      34-09.00  
 11 Dayron Brooks             12 South Hagerstown      34-08.00  
 12 Nate Smith                12 Linganore             34-07.00  
 13 Nicholas Clark            10 Thomas Johnson        34-02.00  
 14 Wayne Harris III          12 Tuscarora             34-01.00  
 15 Leeland Rowe              12 Albert Einstein       34-00.00  
 16 Nick Stokis               12 Damascus              33-09.50  
 17 Kevin Paton               11 Northwood             32-09.50  
 18 Nick Rinaldo               9 Albert Einstein       30-10.50  
 19 Joe Le                    11 Wheaton               30-03.50  
 20 Kasey Cope                10 Tuscarora             28-07.50  
 21 Yousef Ghanem             12 Rockville             26-09.50  
 22 Diego Al-rukby            10 Watkins Mill          22-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     102.50     2) Gov. Thomas Johnson        68   
    3) Seneca Valley               64        4) Watkins Mill               49.25
    5) Damascus                    43.25     6) Tuscarora                  41.25
    7) Potomac High School         37        8) Albert Einstein            26   
    9) Frederick                   23.25    10) South Hagerstown           23   
   11) Linganore                   15.50    12) Northwood                   6   
   13) Wheaton                      5       14) North Hagerstown            2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     109        2) Rockville                  59   
    2) Gov. Thomas Johnson         59        4) Watkins Mill               45   
    5) Frederick                   43        6) Tuscarora                  40.33
    7) Northwood                   39        8) South Hagerstown           30   
    9) Wheaton                     23       10) Seneca Valley              15   
   11) Linganore                   14       12) Albert Einstein             7   
   12) North Hagerstown             7       14) Damascus                    4.66
   15) Crossland                    1       15) Potomac High School         1   




Return to Top

Email | About