MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A West Regional
4A West Regional Indoors History
Hosted By: John F. Kennedy
Landover, Maryland
2015-02-05

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to MPSSAA Championship Meet    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2015 07:32
AM
                        MPSSAA Indoor Track - 2/5/2015
                                    4A West
                                 PG Sportsplex
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
      PG ADV: A  7.46
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Davis           10 Magruder                A 7.35Q  3
  2 Martha Sam                12 J.H. Blake              A 7.35Q  2
  3 Adassa Phillips           12 Paint Branch            A 7.40Q  1
  4 Rachel Laryea             12 John F. Kennedy         A 7.39q  2
  5 Precious Igwebuike        11 Paint Branch            A 7.45q  2
  6 Dana Eckerstrom           12 Northwest               A 7.46q  1
  7 Hayli Johnson             12 Springbrook               7.50q  3
  8 Rebecca Currica           11 Gaithersburg              7.54q  1
  9 Cierra Pyles               9 Clarksburg                7.54   3
 10 Grace Olawuni             11 Montgomery Blair          7.57   3
 11 Taliah Hardie             11 Clarksburg                7.59   1
 12 Nicole Osafo-dedey        10 Paint Branch              7.67   3
 13 Sephora Grey              12 R. Montgomery             7.70   1
 14 Keila Robertson           11 Magruder                  7.71   2
 15 Sarah Louk                10 Clarksburg                7.72   2
 16 Mmasinachi Ngwu            9 W. Churchill              7.76   2
 17 Sarah Moore               12 J.H. Blake                7.78   3
 18 Sara Cadenhead            11 Northwest                 7.85   3
 19 Emma Lopus                 9 Bethesda-CC               7.92   2
 20 Danielle Pitsenberger     11 Walter Johnson            7.95   2
 21 Sarah Bruegmann           10 Walt Whitman              7.99   3
 22 Claire Guion               9 Walter Johnson            8.34   1

Girls 55 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  7.46
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Davis           10 Magruder                  7.29A  10
  2 Adassa Phillips           12 Paint Branch              7.30A   8
  3 Rachel Laryea             12 John F. Kennedy           7.32A   6
  4 Precious Igwebuike        11 Paint Branch              7.43A   5
  5 Martha Sam                12 J.H. Blake                7.44A   4
  6 Hayli Johnson             12 Springbrook               7.45A   3
  7 Dana Eckerstrom           12 Northwest                 7.54    2
7.531
  8 Rebecca Currica           11 Gaithersburg              7.54    1
7.535

Girls 300 Meter Dash 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 41.54
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martha Sam                12 J.H. Blake               40.01A  4  10
  2 Stephanie Davis           10 Magruder                 40.21A  4   8
  3 Sarah Moore               12 J.H. Blake               41.29A  4   6
  4 Dana Eckerstrom           12 Northwest                41.32A  4   5
  5 Kaela Jones               12 J.H. Blake               41.90   3   4
  6 Adassa Phillips           12 Paint Branch             42.11   4   3
  7 Lauren Woods              12 Sherwood                 42.71   4   2
  8 Reyna Wright              12 Walt Whitman             42.81   3   1
  9 Rachel Laryea             12 John F. Kennedy          43.40   3
 10 Alyssa Moran              11 Sherwood                 43.44   2
 11 Grace Olawuni             11 Montgomery Blair         43.69   2
 12 Jasmin Chin                9 Springbrook              43.73   2
 13 Karley Hampton            11 Quince Orchard           44.17   2
 14 Susanna Maisto            11 Montgomery Blair         44.23   3
 15 Brittany Fletcher         11 R. Montgomery            44.38   2
 16 Sydney West               10 Walter Johnson           44.76   1
 17 Kaitland Desmangles       10 Paint Branch             44.87   1
 18 Rebecca Currica           11 Gaithersburg             45.34   2
 19 Emma Liles                10 Walt Whitman             45.52   1
 20 Maria Prokos               9 W. Churchill             47.03   1
 21 Hannah Kamara              9 Paint Branch             51.19   1
 -- Tamir Jacobs              11 Springbrook                 DQ   3  jewelry

Girls 500 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:20.39
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martha Sam                12 J.H. Blake             1:18.02A  4  10
  2 Tiffany Woods             12 Sherwood               1:20.02A  4   8
  3 Susanna Maisto            11 Montgomery Blair       1:20.90   4   6
  4 Yusrah Addebayo           12 Paint Branch           1:21.32   4   5
  5 Sisan Dorsu               12 Bethesda-CC            1:21.41   2   4
  6 Sarah Moore               12 J.H. Blake             1:21.88   4   3
  7 Katerina Lake             12 Northwest              1:22.73   4   2
  8 Analise Schmidt           10 Bethesda-CC            1:23.28   3   1
  9 Sophie El-Masry           11 R. Montgomery          1:23.78   2
 10 Jasmin Chin                9 Springbrook            1:24.08   1
 11 Shea McCloskey            11 Clarksburg             1:24.17   2
 12 Sydney West               10 Walter Johnson         1:24.45   3
 13 Molly Hierholzer          12 Sherwood               1:25.12   3
 14 Torian Wright             12 Quince Orchard         1:25.32   3
 15 Kendra Knopp              11 Northwest              1:25.82   2
 16 Julia Sloan                9 Quince Orchard         1:26.22   2
 17 Lily O'Dowd               11 Bethesda-CC            1:26.40   1
 18 Mary Sam                  12 Paint Branch           1:27.51   2
 19 Mary St. Maxens            9 Walter Johnson         1:27.73   1

Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 2:25.86
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clare Severe              12 Walt Whitman           2:19.54A  2  10
  2 Gaby Go                   12 Northwest              2:21.97A  2   8
  3 Lucy Srour                12 W. Churchill           2:22.73A  2   6
  4 Kiernan Keller            12 Walter Johnson         2:25.04A  2   5
  5 Julia Reicin              10 W. Churchill           2:25.72A  2   4
  6 Lela Walter               12 Walt Whitman           2:27.35   2   3
  7 Katrione Kirsch           10 Walter Johnson         2:29.31   2   2
  8 Sophie El-Masry           11 R. Montgomery          2:30.17   2   1
  9 Leanna Choo                9 Northwest              2:30.32   2
 10 Kyra Badrian              10 Paint Branch           2:30.79   1
 11 Diamond Bruns             12 Springbrook            2:31.29   1
 12 Lily O'Dowd               11 Bethesda-CC            2:31.82   1
 13 Jocelyn Kelley            10 W. Churchill           2:32.95   1
 14 Zoe Nuechterlein          10 Bethesda-CC            2:33.99   1
 15 Sofia Zarate              10 Northwest              2:34.38   2
 16 Lucie Noall               12 Clarksburg             2:35.41   2
 17 Erin O'Connor             11 Walt Whitman           2:37.92   1
 18 Mary Sam                  12 Paint Branch           2:41.73   1
 19 Isabelle Sajonia           9 Quince Orchard         2:42.11   1
 20 Faith Shive                9 Clarksburg             2:47.02   1
 21 Natali Gradwohl           12 Montgomery Blair       2:50.19   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 5:27.18
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiernan Keller            12 Walter Johnson         5:10.75A  2  10
  2 Lucy Srour                12 W. Churchill           5:13.52A  2   8
  3 Katrione Kirsch           10 Walter Johnson         5:19.34A  2   6
  4 Lucie Noall               12 Clarksburg             5:19.71A  2   5
  5 Zoe Nuechterlein          10 Bethesda-CC            5:25.22A  2   4
  6 Erin O'Connor             11 Walt Whitman           5:25.67A  2   3
  7 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken  11 Sherwood               5:27.34   2   2
  8 Lena Feldman              10 Walt Whitman           5:36.15   2   1
  9 Abigail Levine            11 Bethesda-CC            5:37.54   2
 10 Briana Dinardo            12 Northwest              5:38.79   1
 11 Faith Shive                9 Clarksburg             5:41.33   1
 12 Madison Silver            10 Bethesda-CC            5:43.67   1
 13 Riani Carr                11 J.H. Blake             5:43.69   1
 14 Isabelle Sajonia           9 Quince Orchard         5:44.93   1
 15 Cynthia Kipserem          11 R. Montgomery          5:48.95   1
 16 Holly Mordoff             11 Clarksburg             5:50.95   1
 17 Holyna Nhean              11 J.H. Blake             5:51.14   1
 18 Griffin Myers             11 W. Churchill           6:00.00   1
 19 Kathryn Clem              12 W. Churchill           6:02.42   1

Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A 11:54.61
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Taye            11 Paint Branch          11:18.81A  10
  2 Nora McUmber              12 Bethesda-CC           11:20.53A   8
  3 Emily Murphy              11 Walter Johnson        11:37.63A   6
  4 Lucie Noall               12 Clarksburg            11:39.07A   5
  5 Sofia Zarate              10 Northwest             11:42.13A   4
  6 Kat McNeill               12 Bethesda-CC           11:44.68A   3
  7 Maddie Peloff             11 Sherwood              11:49.42A   2
  8 Olivia Woods              10 Walt Whitman          11:49.46A   1
  9 Caroline Beakes           12 Bethesda-CC           12:14.07
 10 Emma Pannullo             11 Walter Johnson        12:14.39
 11 Paula Kleyman             12 W. Churchill          12:15.52
 12 Faith Shive                9 Clarksburg            12:18.81
 13 Riani Carr                11 J.H. Blake            12:34.95
 14 Catherine Oberfield       11 J.H. Blake            12:35.11
 15 Holly Mordoff             11 Clarksburg            12:43.77
 16 Emily Newcombe            11 R. Montgomery         12:44.59
 17 Dale Tassbihi             12 Northwest             12:52.22
 18 Victoria Haass            11 W. Churchill          12:57.83
 19 Mackenzie Meyers          10 Northwest             13:02.79
 20 Jasmine De La Vega         9 R. Montgomery         13:15.41

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
      PG ADV: A  9.39
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexus Pyles              11 Clarksburg              A 8.26Q  3
  2 Leondra Correia           11 Northwest               A 8.56Q  1
  3 Cierra Pyles               9 Clarksburg              A 8.75Q  2
  4 Kailih Talyor             10 Gaithersburg            A 8.88q  1
  5 Gabriella Silva           12 W. Churchill            A 9.16q  3
  6 Hayli Johnson             12 Springbrook             A 9.17q  3
  7 Sydney Veator             11 W. Churchill            A 9.25q  2
  8 Nikki Nuama               10 Paint Branch              9.46q  3
  9 Naja Mcadam               12 Clarksburg                9.51   1
 10 Karley Hampton            11 Quince Orchard            9.52   2
 11 Elaina Teramoto           11 W. Churchill              9.61   1
 12 Sisan Dorsu               12 Bethesda-CC               9.89   1
 13 Destiny Black             11 Northwest                10.21   2
 14 Maya Lalouani             12 Walter Johnson           10.31   2
 15 Emalie Abdullah           10 Northwest                10.54   3
 16 Hayley Mazur              12 Sherwood                 10.64   3
 17 Olivia Juliano             9 Bethesda-CC              10.90   3
 18 Juliet Komwa              12 John F. Kennedy          11.47   2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  9.39
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexus Pyles              11 Clarksburg                8.28A  10
  2 Cierra Pyles               9 Clarksburg                8.54A   8
8.535
  3 Leondra Correia           11 Northwest                 8.54A   6
8.538
  4 Kailih Talyor             10 Gaithersburg              8.99A   5
  5 Sydney Veator             11 W. Churchill              9.11A   4
  6 Gabriella Silva           12 W. Churchill              9.20A   3
  7 Hayli Johnson             12 Springbrook               9.41    2
  8 Nikki Nuama               10 Paint Branch              9.42    1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:49.70
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                        1:46.63A  3  10
     1) Precious Igwebuike 11           2) Yusrah Addebayo 12
     3) Nicole Osafo-dedey 10           4) Adassa Phillips 12
  2 Northwest                                           1:47.10A  3   8
     1) Lananda Correia 10              2) Leondra Correia 11
     3) Katerina Lake 12                4) Dana Eckerstrom 12
  3 Clarksburg                                          1:47.36A  3   6
     1) Sarah Louk 10                   2) Taliah Hardie 11
     3) Cierra Pyles 9                  4) Alexus Pyles 11
  4 Sherwood                                            1:50.01   3   5
     1) Tiffany Woods 12                2) Lauren Woods 12
     3) Molly Hierholzer 12             4) Alyssa Moran 11
  5 Springbrook                                         1:50.78   2   4
     1) Beverly Val-addo 10             2) Tamir Jacobs 11
     3) Hayli Johnson 12                4) Jasmin Chin 9
  6 James H. Blake                                      1:51.75   3   3
     1) Kaela Jones 12                  2) Kenya Allison 9
     3) Holyna Nhean 11                 4) Martha Sam 12
  7 Gaithersburg                                        1:52.52   2   2
     1) Rebecca Currica 11              2) Jamie Montgomery 12
     3) Kailih Talyor 10                4) Octavia Coleman 10
  8 John F. Kennedy                                     1:53.77   2   1
     1) Rachel Laryea 12                2) Kim Ubadiniru 11
     3) Liantsoa Randrianarivelo 9      4) Juliet Komwa 12
  9 Quince Orchard                                      1:53.78   3
     1) Karley Hampton 11               2) Natalie Markoff 9
     3) Julia Sloan 9                   4) Lauren Calvin 12
 10 Winston Churchill                                   1:54.38   1
     1) Sydney Veator 11                2) Tara Rhodes 10
     3) Margot Szamosszegi 10           4) Mmasinachi Ngwu 9
 11 Montgomery Blair                                    1:57.11   1
     1) Grace Olawuni 11                2) Rachel Ederer 12
     3) Aklsua Hawkins 10               4) Susanna Maisto 11
 12 Walter Johnson                                      1:58.31   1
     1) Danielle Pitsenberger 11        2) Shannon Mccarty 10
     3) Gaia Meiren 9                   4) Claire Guion 9
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                2:00.59   1
     1) Melanie Mputu 9                 2) Alyssa Alfonso 12
     3) Ayathma Wickramasinghe 10       4) Emma Lopus 9
 -- Richard Montgomery                                       DQ   2
jewelry-2nd leg
     1) Ryleigh Dublinsky 9             2) Sephora Grey 12
     3) Ananda Nyero 9                  4) Brittany Fletcher 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 4:13.56
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                        4:05.52A  3  10
     1) Yusrah Addebayo 12              2) Adassa Phillips 12
     3) Kyra Badrian 10                 4) Precious Igwebuike 11
  2 Sherwood                                            4:05.79A  3   8
     1) Tiffany Woods 12                2) Molly Hierholzer 12
     3) Alyssa Moran 11                 4) Lauren Woods 12
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                4:10.71A  3   6
     1) Olivia Juliano 9                2) Analise Schmidt 10
     3) Nora McUmber 12                 4) Sisan Dorsu 12
  4 Northwest                                           4:11.45A  3   5
     1) Lananda Correia 10              2) Katerina Lake 12
     3) Gaby Go 12                      4) Dana Eckerstrom 12
  5 James H. Blake                                      4:11.83A  3   4
     1) Kaela Jones 12                  2) Kenya Allison 9
     3) Holyna Nhean 11                 4) Sarah Moore 12
  6 Walt Whitman                                        4:13.57   2   3
     1) Lela Walter 12                  2) Emma Liles 10
     3) Clare Severe 12                 4) Reyna Wright 12
  7 Clarksburg                                          4:20.21   2   2
     1) Taliah Hardie 11                2) Lily Lippert 9
     3) Shea McCloskey 11               4) Alexus Pyles 11
  8 Springbrook                                         4:22.95   2   1
     1) Beverly Val-addo 10             2) Jasmin Chin 9
     3) Tamir Jacobs 11                 4) Diamond Bruns 12
  9 Walter Johnson                                      4:23.62   3
     1) Sydney West 10                  2) Emily Murphy 11
     3) Naiya Ray 10                    4) Mary St. Maxens 9
 10 Quince Orchard                                      4:32.50   2
     1) Karley Hampton 11               2) Natalie Markoff 9
     3) Julia Sloan 9                   4) Lauren Calvin 12
 11 Gaithersburg                                        4:44.76   2
     1) Karen Ani 10                    2) Mikaylah Salyes 10
     3) Jamie Montgomery 12             4) Octavia Coleman 10
 12 Montgomery Blair                                    4:51.48   2
     1) Grace Olawuni 11                2) Natali Gradwohl 12
     3) Regina Gretschel 11             4) Susanna Maisto 11

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A 10:00.80
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                        9:40.42A  10
     1) Lela Walter 12                  2) Erin O'Connor 11
     3) Lena Feldman 10                 4) Clare Severe 12
  2 Walter Johnson                                      9:45.35A   8
     1) Katrione Kirsch 10              2) Emily Murphy 11
     3) Jasmine Garrett 11              4) Kiernan Keller 12
  3 Winston Churchill                                   9:46.10A   6
     1) Julia Reicin 10                 2) Tara Rhodes 10
     3) Jocelyn Kelley 10               4) Lucy Srour 12
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                9:46.82A   5
     1) Sisan Dorsu 12                  2) Analise Schmidt 10
     3) Caroline Beakes 12              4) Nora McUmber 12
  5 Northwest                                           9:46.83A   4
     1) Leanna Choo 9                   2) Gaby Go 12
     3) Lananda Correia 10              4) Sofia Zarate 10
  6 Paint Branch                                       10:20.96    3
     1) Kyra Badrian 10                 2) Mary Sam 12
     3) Nwando Arah 11                  4) Bethlehem Taye 11
  7 Richard Montgomery                                 10:32.27    2
     1) Brennis Dulaney 12              2) Emily Newcombe 11
     3) Daniela Quiros 12               4) Amelia Cowan 10
  8 Clarksburg                                         10:32.46    1
     1) Yasmine Boumaiz 11              2) Lily Lippert 9
     3)                                 4) Sabriana Carpenter 11
  9 Sherwood                                           10:45.09
     1) Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken 11     2) Courtney Nakamura 12
     3) Kristi Johnson 10               4) Maddie Peloff 11
 10 Quince Orchard                                     10:57.47
     1) Isabelle Sajonia 9              2) Sarah Palmrose 12
     3) Alaina Froh 12                  4) Megan McDanald 11
 11 Thomas S. Wootton                                  11:14.07
     1) Jacqueline Deprey 11            2) Katherine Snyder 10
     3) Juliet Carpenter 10             4) Hannah Boyd 9
 12 Montgomery Blair                                   11:21.93
     1) Regina Gretschel 11             2) Isadora Germain 9
     3) Isabel Present 9                4) Natali Gradwohl 12
 13 Springbrook                                        12:07.07
     1) Vene Richardson-powell 9        2) Christina Kilby 9
     3) Metasebia Tessema 9             4) Kieve Gambrell 10
 -- Gaithersburg                                             DQ   not enough
laps 3rd
     1) Mikaylah Salyes 10              2) Karen Ani 10
     3) Sonya Radichkova 10             4) Jamie Montgomery 12
 -- John F. Kennedy                                          DQ   not enough
laps 3rd
     1) Yasmine Sebbti 10               2) Charlene Turner 12
     3) Liantsoa Randrianarivelo 9      4) Rebeca Rodriquez 10

Girls High Jump 4'2" 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  4-10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexus Pyles              11 Clarksburg             5-02.00A  10
  2 Naja Mcadam               12 Clarksburg             5-02.00A   8
  3 Leondra Correia           11 Northwest              4-10.00A   5
  3 Cierra Pyles               9 Clarksburg             4-10.00A   5
  3 Stephanie Bateky          10 Northwest              4-10.00A   5
  6 Sarah Bruegmann           10 Walt Whitman           4-10.00A   3
  7 Destiny Black             11 Northwest              4-08.00    2
  8 Alexandra Conway          11 W. Churchill           4-06.00    1
  9 Precious Igwebuike        11 Paint Branch           4-06.00
  9 Diamond Bruns             12 Springbrook            4-06.00
 11 Madison Wellinghoff       10 Quince Orchard         4-04.00
 12 Carmen Moore              11 J.H. Blake             4-02.00
 -- Analise Schmidt           10 Bethesda-CC                 NH
 -- Olivia Juliano             9 Bethesda-CC                 NH

Girls Pole Vault 7'0" 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  7-06
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Holton           12 Walter Johnson         7-06.00A  10
  2 Brennis Dulaney           12 R. Montgomery          7-06.00A   8
  3 Camryn Hall               10 Clarksburg             6-00.00    6
 -- Maya Jacobson             10 Quince Orchard              NH
 -- Paige Evans               10 Clarksburg                  NH

Girls Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A 33-00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justina Ababio            11 Clarksburg            34-03.75A  10
  2 Aissa Toure               12 Clarksburg            34-02.50A   8
  3 Anelle Tarke              11 Gaithersburg          31-06.00    6
  4 Biamba Tshitenge          11 Northwest             30-06.50    5
  5 Chinomso Njelita          10 Northwest             28-07.00    4
  6 Mageb Mofor               12 Sherwood              28-05.50    3
  7 Kailih Talyor             10 Gaithersburg          28-02.75    2
  8 Rachel Goldberg           11 Sherwood              27-07.00    1
  9 Bethanne Ray              10 Gaithersburg          26-06.50
 10 Danielle Pitsenberger     11 Walter Johnson        26-03.50
 11 Caitlin Trenkle           11 Walter Johnson        24-07.25
 12 Nako Caternor             12 Clarksburg            24-04.75
 13 Renee Wolf                11 W. Churchill          23-07.00
 14 Jayla Darby                9 R. Montgomery         23-00.50
 15 Toni Koroye                9 Walter Johnson        22-11.50
 16 Tatiana Sookdeo           10 Springbrook           22-02.75
 17 Emisi Bashonga             9 Springbrook           21-11.00
 18 Serena Kok-sey-tjong      11 Paint Branch          21-10.00
 19 Frances Mejia             12 R. Montgomery         21-09.75
 20 Khadija Tonkara           10 Paint Branch          21-05.00
 21 Jessica Lyon              12 Walt Whitman          21-04.75
 22 Ayathma Wickramasinghe    10 Bethesda-CC           18-01.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
      PG ADV: A  6.76
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rufus Settles             12 Sherwood                A 6.56Q  3
  2 Jaron Woodyard            11 Wootton                 A 6.57Q  2
  3 Jalen Walker              12 Northwest               A 6.60Q  1
  4 Lud Blair                 12 John F. Kennedy         A 6.64q  3
  5 Josh Netterville          10 Northwest               A 6.68q  2
  6 Jamal Leonard             12 Gaithersburg            A 6.69q  3
  7 Hafis Adegun              11 Paint Branch            A 6.72q  2
  8 Davino Frazer             11 Northwest               A 6.74q  3
  9 Alex Fehlinger            12 R. Montgomery           A 6.76   3
 10 Justin Sorra              12 Quince Orchard            6.77   1
 11 Joseph Oxley              12 J.H. Blake                6.78   1
 12 Marquette Lewis           12 W. Churchill              6.81   1
 13 Nathan Phillips            9 J.H. Blake                6.85   2
 14 Kevin Rop                 12 John F. Kennedy           6.87   1
 15 Emmanuel Agyemang         12 Magruder                  6.92   2
 16 Dorian Jones              12 Quince Orchard            6.95   3
 17 Christopher Harris        10 Gaithersburg              6.96   1
 18 Jaylen Leonard            12 Gaithersburg              6.98   2
 19 Jacari Ramsey             11 Springbrook               7.01   2
 20 Michael Obajemu           12 Magruder                  7.01   1
 21 Andrew Zuckerman          11 W. Churchill              7.03   3
 22 Greg Stuppard             11 Clarksburg                7.23   1

Boys 55 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  6.76
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaron Woodyard            11 Wootton                   6.53A  10
  2 Rufus Settles             12 Sherwood                  6.56A   8
  3 Josh Netterville          10 Northwest                 6.58A   6
  4 Jalen Walker              12 Northwest                 6.59A   5
  5 Lud Blair                 12 John F. Kennedy           6.60A   4
  6 Hafis Adegun              11 Paint Branch              6.67A   3
  7 Jamal Leonard             12 Gaithersburg              6.70A   2
  8 Davino Frazer             11 Northwest                 6.74A   1

Boys 300 Meter Dash 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 36.83
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jalen Walker              12 Northwest                35.28A  4  10
  2 Jaron Woodyard            11 Wootton                  36.04A  4   8
  3 Rufus Settles             12 Sherwood                 36.15A  4   6
  4 Marquette Lewis           12 W. Churchill             36.17A  4   5
  5 Joseph Oxley              12 J.H. Blake               36.45A  4   4
  6 Meyen Mcclain             10 Springbrook              36.94   3   3
  7 Jamal Leonard             12 Gaithersburg             37.02   3   2
  8 Jacari Ramsey             11 Springbrook              37.27   3   1
  9 Emmanuel Agyemang         12 Magruder                 37.30   3
 10 Josh Netterville          10 Northwest                37.32   2
 11 Zach Smith                11 Gaithersburg             37.71   3
 12 Lud Blair                 12 John F. Kennedy          37.82   2
 13 Jaylen Leonard            12 Gaithersburg             37.87   2
 14 Kurtis Bynum              12 Clarksburg               37.89   1
 15 Andrew Daniels            11 Northwest                38.15   3
 16 Xavier Smith              10 Clarksburg               38.35   1
 17 Clayton Cole              12 R. Montgomery            38.54   1
 18 Kevin Rop                 12 John F. Kennedy          38.59   2
 19 Sergio Pakou              12 Montgomery Blair         38.74   2
 20 Benjamin Schloss          12 Walt Whitman             38.93   1
 21 Jose Cruz Tapia           12 Quince Orchard           38.96   1
 22 Will Richardson           10 Bethesda-CC              38.98   1

Boys 500 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:08.58
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver Lloyd              12 Paint Branch           1:06.77A  4  10
  2 Taiwo Adekoya             12 Paint Branch           1:08.17A  4   8
  3 Justin Sorra              12 Quince Orchard         1:09.06   4   6
  4 Nicholas Ransing          12 Quince Orchard         1:09.51   4   5
  5 Kevin Oleary              11 Walter Johnson         1:10.25   2   4
  6 Taivon Ozorig             12 Walter Johnson         1:10.29   3   3
  7 Benjamin Schloss          12 Walt Whitman           1:10.61   3   2
  8 Matt Agboola              12 R. Montgomery          1:10.80   4   1
  9 Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi      10 Northwest              1:11.08   3
 10 Amit Koppel               10 R. Montgomery          1:11.32   2
 11 Elton Quansah             10 Northwest              1:11.56   2
 12 Jonathan Mosquera         12 Clarksburg             1:11.59   3
 13 David Yazdani             11 Wootton                1:12.03   1
 14 Andrew Zuckerman          11 W. Churchill           1:12.21   3
 15 Philippe Masson           11 Bethesda-CC            1:12.69   1
 16 Tim Kress                 10 Quince Orchard         1:12.79   2
 17 Matt Masison              12 Walter Johnson         1:13.11   1
 18 Brendan Rhoderick         12 Northwest              1:13.28   4
 19 Joe Viqueira               9 Bethesda-CC            1:13.39   2
 20 Owen Miller               12 Sherwood               1:13.50   3
 21 Joshua Freilich           11 W. Churchill           1:13.77   1
 22 Harrison Guh              12 Walt Whitman           1:14.78   1

Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 2:03.42
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diego Zarate              12 Northwest              1:57.27A  2  10
  2 Oliver Lloyd              12 Paint Branch           1:57.43A  2   8
  3 Lorenzo Neil              12 Paint Branch           1:59.77A  2   6
  4 Emmanuel Porquin          12 R. Montgomery          1:59.82A  2   5
  5 Nathan Nadal              12 Wootton                2:01.60A  2   4
  6 Liam Walsh                11 Quince Orchard         2:01.72A  2   3
  7 Matt Agboola              12 R. Montgomery          2:03.54   2   2
  8 Kevin Oleary              11 Walter Johnson         2:03.70   2   1
  9 Thierry Siewe             10 Montgomery Blair       2:04.99   2
 10 Nicholas Ransing          12 Quince Orchard         2:05.09   2
 11 Brendan Fagan             12 W. Churchill           2:06.99   1
 12 Philippe Masson           11 Bethesda-CC            2:07.02   2
 13 Sam Weingord              12 Northwest              2:08.66   1
 14 Jack Murphy               12 Montgomery Blair       2:09.82   1
 15 Michael Hughes            11 W. Churchill           2:10.03   1
 16 Matthew Goldsmith         10 W. Churchill           2:10.07   1
 17 Ben Severe                 9 Walt Whitman           2:11.74   1
 18 Cole McCabe               12 Quince Orchard         2:12.77   1
 19 Samad Iqbal               11 R. Montgomery          2:13.77   1
 20 Patrick Winter            11 Walter Johnson         2:19.01   1
 21 Michael Thomas            11 Clarksburg             2:26.88   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 4:37.03
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diego Zarate              12 Northwest              4:22.49A  2  10
  2 Lorenzo Neil              12 Paint Branch           4:25.43A  2   8
  3 Emmanuel Porquin          12 R. Montgomery          4:26.73A  2   6
  4 Nathan Nadal              12 Wootton                4:31.37A  2   5
  5 Binyam Tadesse            12 John F. Kennedy        4:31.85A  2   4
  6 Liam Walsh                11 Quince Orchard         4:33.18A  2   3
  7 Sam Baker                 12 Bethesda-CC            4:37.15   2   2
  8 Corey Young               12 Springbrook            4:40.19   2   1
  9 Jack Murphy               12 Montgomery Blair       4:42.38   2
 10 Sebastian Jones           10 Bethesda-CC            4:44.15   1
 11 James Newport             11 J.H. Blake             4:45.03   1
 12 Mieron Tewelde            12 Paint Branch           4:45.45   1
 13 Samad Iqbal               11 R. Montgomery          4:50.80   1
 14 Dawit Tegegn              11 Springbrook            4:52.52   2
 15 Chase Osborne              9 Northwest              4:53.99   1
 16 Robert Chance             11 Bethesda-CC            5:05.15   1
 17 Patrick Winter            11 Walter Johnson         5:20.72   1

Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 10:03.27
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Khaghani             12 Walt Whitman           9:32.87A  2  10
  2 Itai Bezherano            12 Walter Johnson         9:35.85A  2   8
  3 Rohann Asfaw              10 R. Montgomery          9:43.80A  2   6
  4 James Ryan Anderson       12 Paint Branch           9:57.73A  2   5
  5 Ben Thoms                 12 Quince Orchard        10:00.43A  2   4
  6 Arturo Woodward-Montes    12 W. Churchill          10:02.43A  2   3
  7 Brandon Kureshi           11 Northwest             10:06.32   2   2
  8 Sam Baker                 12 Bethesda-CC           10:07.11   2   1
  9 Sebastian Jones           10 Bethesda-CC           10:13.89   1
 10 Preston Scherr            11 Walt Whitman          10:16.94   2
 11 Lucas Heinzerling         11 Bethesda-CC           10:21.41   1
 12 Komlan Attiogbe           10 Northwest             10:21.79   1
 13 James Newport             11 J.H. Blake            10:22.17   2
 14 Binyam Tadesse            12 John F. Kennedy       10:23.16   2
 15 Ben Resnick               12 Walter Johnson        10:34.12   1
 16 Jacob Hyman               12 W. Churchill          10:34.87   1
 17 Shane McGovern            10 Paint Branch          10:42.68   1
 18 Christian McCann          11 Quince Orchard        10:43.21   1
 19 Joachim El-Masry           9 R. Montgomery         10:45.05   1
 20 Dawit Tegegn              11 Springbrook           10:54.79   2
 21 David Mejia               11 Springbrook           10:57.60   1
 22 Michael Thomas            11 Clarksburg            10:59.62   1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
      PG ADV: A  8.28
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyheim Wright            11 Northwest               A 7.60Q  3
  2 Dorian Jones              12 Quince Orchard          A 8.03Q  2
  3 Bright Ofosu              12 Quince Orchard          A 8.13Q  1
  4 Aaron Beidleman           12 Northwest               A 8.17q  1
  5 Jerome White              12 Gaithersburg              8.30q  3
  6 Andrew Daniels            11 Northwest                 8.54q  2
  7 Quinton Small             12 Gaithersburg              8.55q  2
  8 Tyrek Goy                 10 Paint Branch              8.78q  3
  9 Jeremy Lyons              10 R. Montgomery             9.09   2
 10 Fredys Martinez           12 Bethesda-CC               9.14   1
 11 Hoang-thien Cao           11 Montgomery Blair          9.17   3
 12 Will Richardson           10 Bethesda-CC               9.33   2
 13 Antonio Romeo             12 Sherwood                  9.42   3
 14 Paul Lee                  11 Sherwood                  9.43   1
 15 Jt Jirata                 12 Clarksburg                9.46   3
 16 Vincent Kipyegon          12 John F. Kennedy           9.49   1
 17 Simon Liu                 10 R. Montgomery             9.53   1
 18 Brendan Kelly             12 Walt Whitman              9.86   2
 19 Tim Matthews              12 Clarksburg                9.95   2
 20 Collin Riviello           11 Magruder                 10.10   3
 21 Braeden Rose              12 Montgomery Blair         10.14   1
 22 Kyle Nakasaka             12 Bethesda-CC              10.24   3

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  8.28
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyheim Wright            11 Northwest                 7.49A  10
  2 Aaron Beidleman           12 Northwest                 8.11A   8
  3 Bright Ofosu              12 Quince Orchard            8.16A   6
  4 Jerome White              12 Gaithersburg              8.26A   5
  5 Andrew Daniels            11 Northwest                 8.33    4
  6 Dorian Jones              12 Quince Orchard            8.56    3
  7 Tyrek Goy                 10 Paint Branch              8.63    2
  8 Quinton Small             12 Gaithersburg              8.95    1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 1:35.19
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           1:32.54A  3  10
     1) Davino Frazer 11                2) Josh Netterville 10
     3) Andrew Daniels 11               4) Shyheim Wright 11
  2 Gaithersburg                                        1:33.97A  3   8
     1) Zavae Johnson 12                2) Jamal Leonard 12
     3) Jaylen Leonard 12               4) Zach Smith 11
  3 Springbrook                                         1:33.98A  3   6
     1) Dereck Appiah 12                2) Jacari Ramsey 11
     3) Jaden Purnell 12                4) Meyen Mcclain 10
  4 Winston Churchill                                   1:34.98A  3   5
     1) Cameron Babers 12               2) Oda Assimaidou 12
     3) Andrew Zuckerman 11             4) Marquette Lewis 12
  5 James H. Blake                                      1:35.72   2   4
     1) Joseph Oxley 12                 2) Lukas McFate 11
     3) Nathan Phillips 9               4) Brandon Coleman 12
  6 Paint Branch                                        1:37.23   2   3
     1) Hafis Adegun 11                 2) Jordan Johnson 10
     3) Zaid Whitney-wiles 10           4) Taiwo Adekoya 12
  7 John F. Kennedy                                     1:38.47   2   2
     1) Lud Blair 12                    2) Kevin Rop 12
     3) Kendall Johnson 11              4) Khalid Bradford-el 10
  8 Clarksburg                                          1:39.12   2   1
     1) Greg Stuppard 11                2) Fred Schellhase 12
     3) Xavier Smith 10                 4) Kurtis Bynum 12
  9 Montgomery Blair                                    1:39.14   2
     1) Kalabe Arefeayne 12             2) Natnael Mekonnen 12
     3) Sergio Pakou 12                 4) Braeden Rose 12
 10 Quince Orchard                                      1:40.04   3
     1) Tristan Dye 10                  2) Bright Ofosu 12
     3) Tim Kress 10                    4) Jose Cruz Tapia 12
 11 Sherwood                                            1:40.67   1
     1) DeVonte Doward 11               2) Jared Shaia 12
     3) Sebastian Lambert 11            4) Derick Aggrey 12
 12 Richard Montgomery                                  1:40.71   3
     1) Cyrus Miller 10                 2) Alex Page 11
     3) Norman Grey 12                  4) Alex Fehlinger 12
 13 Walt Whitman                                        1:43.54   1
     1) Dylan Madden 10                 2) Jack Feigin 10
     3) Tobias Matus-Bond 10            4) Sam Wasserman 11
 14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                1:45.31   1
     1) Joseph Forbin 12                2) Adam Nakasaka 9
     3) Vikram Akwei 9                  4) Kalus Murphy 9
 -- Walter Johnson                                           DQ   1  4th
runner not on ro
     1) Taewoo Kim 12                   2) Farres Masoud 10
     3) Brennen Andre 10                4)
 -- Magruder                                                 DQ   2  uniform
violation -3
     1) Michael Obajemu 12              2) Donte Speight 12
     3) Emmanuel Agyemang 12            4) Michael Taby 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
      PG ADV: A 3:34.94
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                        3:32.20A  3  10
     1) Oliver Lloyd 12                 2) Hafis Adegun 11
     3) Lorenzo Neil 12                 4) Taiwo Adekoya 12
  2 Northwest                                           3:33.43A  3   8
     1) Brendan Rhoderick 12            2) Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi 10
     3) Diego Zarate 12                 4) Jalen Walker 12
  3 Quince Orchard                                      3:33.48A  3   6
     1) Justin Sorra 12                 2) Tim Kress 10
     3) Jose Cruz Tapia 12              4) Nicholas Ransing 12
  4 Richard Montgomery                                  3:33.91A  3   5
     1) Alex Fehlinger 12               2) Matt Agboola 12
     3) Emmanuel Porquin 12             4) Amit Koppel 10
  5 Springbrook                                         3:34.22A  2   4
     1) Meyen Mcclain 10                2) Jaden Purnell 12
     3) Jacari Ramsey 11                4) Corey Young 12
  6 Clarksburg                                          3:36.17   2   3
     1) Fred Schellhase 12              2) Timothy Santosa 12
     3) Xavier Smith 10                 4) Jonathan Mosquera 12
  7 Walter Johnson                                      3:38.34   3   2
     1) Taivon Ozorig 12                2) Matt Masison 12
     3) Itai Bezherano 12               4) Christian Campbell 11
  8 Montgomery Blair                                    3:41.53   2   1
     1) Kalabe Arefeayne 12             2) Natnael Mekonnen 12
     3) Sergio Pakou 12                 4) Braeden Rose 12
  9 Gaithersburg                                        3:42.55   3
     1) Zach Smith 11                   2) Jaylen Leonard 12
     3) Carlin Bason 10                 4) Jamal Leonard 12
 10 Winston Churchill                                   3:44.91   1
     1) Brendan Tan-fahed 9             2) Cameron Babers 12
     3) Andrew Zuckerman 11             4) Oda Assimaidou 12
 11 Walt Whitman                                        3:45.75   1
     1) Dylan Madden 10                 2) Harrison Guh 12
     3) Sam Wasserman 11                4) Benjamin Schloss 12
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                3:49.60   1
     1) Joe Viqueira 9                  2) Fredys Martinez 12
     3) Will Richardson 10              4) Philippe Masson 11
 -- Sherwood                                                 DQ   2  uniform
violation
     1) Sebastian Lambert 11            2) Rufus Settles 12
     3) Renaldo Smith 9                 4) Owen Miller 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A 8:28.67
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           8:05.20A  10
     1) Brendan Rhoderick 12            2) Brandon Kureshi 11
     3) Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi 10         4) Diego Zarate 12
  2 Paint Branch                                        8:05.51A   8
     1) Taiwo Adekoya 12                2) Lorenzo Neil 12
     3) Ryun Anderson 12                4) Oliver Lloyd 12
  3 Richard Montgomery                                  8:17.21A   6
     1) Rohann Asfaw 10                 2) Emmanuel Porquin 12
     3) Hank McNamara 12                4) Matt Agboola 12
  4 Walter Johnson                                      8:23.85A   5
     1) Kevin Oleary 11                 2) Ben Resnick 12
     3) Patrick Winter 11               4) Itai Bezherano 12
  5 Clarksburg                                          8:30.53    4
     1) Fred Schellhase 12              2) Timothy Santosa 12
     3) Michael Thomas 11               4) Jonathan Mosquera 12
  6 Winston Churchill                                   8:37.15    3
     1) Brendan Fagan 12                2) Thomas Winkert 11
     3) Michael Hughes 11               4) Matthew Goldsmith 10
  7 Quince Orchard                                      8:39.78    2
     1) Ben Thoms 12                    2) Jacob Latour 12
     3) Garrett Adams 12                4) Cole McCabe 12
  8 Walt Whitman                                        8:49.39    1
     1) Dylan Madden 10                 2) Harrison Guh 12
     3) Sam Wasserman 11                4) Ben Severe 9
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                8:50.73
     1) Philippe Masson 11              2) Joe Viqueira 9
     3) Christian O'Brien 12            4) Lucas Heinzerling 11
 10 Gaithersburg                                        9:09.20
     1) Emanuel Villanueva 10           2) Eric Viera 10
     3) Lorenzo Wilson 11               4) Ji-ho No 11
 11 Sherwood                                            9:12.70
     1) Gary Confrey 11                 2) Justin Turner 10
     3) Sebastian Lambert 11            4) Robert Hanlon 12
 12 James H. Blake                                      9:15.96
     1) James Newport 11                2) John Stout 11
     3) Jack O' Grady 10                4) John Huddle 10
 13 Springbrook                                         9:20.48
     1) Ebenezer Arunkumar 10           2) David Mejia 11
     3) Christopher Majano 10           4) Cameron Kane 11
 14 John F. Kennedy                                     9:21.34
     1) Vincent Kipyegon 12             2) Jalellwak Tolessa 12
     3) Matthew Vedrin 9                4) Billy Reyes 10
 15 Montgomery Blair                                    9:24.33
     1) Ben Geertseema 11               2) Idris Romodan 11
     3) Garret Kern 10                  4) Jared Marx-kuo 12

Boys High Jump 5'4" 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A  5-10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shyheim Wright            11 Northwest              6-02.00A  10
  2 Aaron Beidleman           12 Northwest              6-02.00A   8
  3 Demetrias Sye             11 Clarksburg             5-06.00    5.50
  3 Jaden Purnell             12 Springbrook            5-06.00    5.50
  5 Josh Netterville          10 Northwest              5-06.00    4
  6 Tyrek Goy                 10 Paint Branch           5-06.00    3
  7 Joseph Forbin             12 Bethesda-CC            5-04.00    2
  8 Quinton Small             12 Gaithersburg           5-04.00    0.50
  8 Brendan Tan-fahed          9 W. Churchill           5-04.00    0.50
 -- Ellias Boussouf            9 J.H. Blake                  NH
 -- Hari Patel                11 Montgomery Blair            NH

Boys Pole Vault 9'0" 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A 10-05
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Spiess              11 Clarksburg            12-00.00A  10
  2 Timothy Santosa           12 Clarksburg            12-00.00A   8
  3 David Isaacs              10 Walt Whitman           8-06.00    6

Boys Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
      PG ADV: A 45-00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Vernick              12 Quince Orchard        52-08.75A  10
  2 Case Wright               12 Bethesda-CC           45-10.75A   8
  3 Oasjele Ikheloa           11 Sherwood              43-05.00    6
  4 Dotun Oseni-adegbite      12 Sherwood              43-04.50    5
  5 Peter Limber              12 Clarksburg            42-10.50    4
  6 Baldric Nguena Papdo      12 Springbrook           42-01.75    3
  7 Tajai Romano              11 Clarksburg            38-09.25    2
  8 Zach Stubblefield         12 Sherwood              37-10.75    1
  9 Mike Joseph               10 Quince Orchard        37-01.50
 10 Daniel Perez              12 Northwest             36-07.75
 11 Zavae Johnson             12 Gaithersburg          36-06.00
 12 Sidrick Ofori              9 Gaithersburg          34-05.50
 13 Ajani Grant               10 Paint Branch          34-05.00
 14 Michael Simpson           11 Northwest             34-01.75
 15 Darius Jeter              11 Gaithersburg          33-08.25
 16 Tho Nguyen                12 Springbrook           32-11.00
 17 Joe Opiekun               12 Clarksburg            32-03.75
 18 Ricky Clark               12 Wootton               32-02.50
 19 William Fried             11 Walt Whitman          27-02.75
 20 Julian Bobo                9 Magruder              26-11.25

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
============================================================================
===
    1) Clarksburg                  84        2) Northwest
65
    3) Paint Branch                55        4) Walter Johnson
47
    5) James H. Blake              44        6) Walt Whitman
35
    7) Winston Churchill           32        8) Sherwood
31
    8) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        31       10) Magruder
18
   11) Gaithersburg                16       12) Richard Montgomery
11
   13) Springbrook                 10       14) John F. Kennedy
7
   15) Montgomery Blair             6

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
============================================================================
===
    1) Northwest                  116        2) Paint Branch
74
    3) Quince Orchard              48        4) Clarksburg
37.50
    5) Richard Montgomery          31        6) Thomas S. Wootton
27
    7) Sherwood                    26        8) Springbrook
23.50
    9) Walter Johnson              23       10) Walt Whitman
19
   11) Gaithersburg                18.50    12) Winston Churchill
16.50
   13) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        13       14) John F. Kennedy
10
   15) James H. Blake               8       16) Montgomery Blair
1



Return to Top

Email | About