MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #2
MCPS Indoor Meet #2 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2014-12-09

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2014 01:14 PM
                              MCPS #2 - 12/9/2014                              
                  Prince Georges Sports and Learning Complex                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Sarah              12 James Hubert           41.24      41.79   1  10   
  2 Woode, Denise             11 Damascus               43.64      42.71   1   8   
  3 Eckerstrom, Dana          12 Northwest              42.64      42.75   2   6   
  4 Jones, Kaela              12 James Hubert           43.24      42.94   1   5   
  5 Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che           44.34      43.33   1   4   
  6 Woods, Lauren             12 Sherwood               44.33      43.52   2   3   
  7 Pyles, Alexus             11 Clarksburg             42.14      43.62   3   2   
  8 Aka, Sandra               12 Seneca Valle           46.24      44.16   1   1   
  9 Igwebuike, Precious       11 Paint Branch           44.14      44.25   2 
 10 Seymour, Ashley           10 Quince Orcha           43.84      44.34   4 
 11 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst           45.54      44.49   4 
 12 Olawuni, Grace            11 Montgomery B           41.14      44.96   3 
 13 Abdelmomin, Sahee         12 Damascus               46.14      45.21   5 
 14 Currica, Rebecca          11 Gaithersburg           45.20      45.33   5 
 15 Adebayo, Yusrah           12 Paint Branch           42.64      45.40   2 
 16 West, Sydney              12 Walter Johns           45.24      45.57   2 
 17 Sankoh, Marian            11 Watkins Mill           43.14      45.97   1 
 18 Palmer, Mecalia           12 Rockville              45.75      46.02   7 
 19 Chin, Jasmin               9 Springbrook            44.57      46.05   6 
 20 Jacobs, Tamir             11 Springbrook            45.24      46.18   9 
 21 Ancalmo, Juliana           9 Damascus               49.14      46.32   7 
 22 Peden-harper, Gianni      12 Watkins Mill           44.14      46.39   4 
 23 Hampton, Karley           11 Quince Orcha           45.14      46.43   6 
 24 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle         1:12.34      46.49   7 
 25 Kaur, Meher               10 Poolesville            46.14      46.68   3 
 26 Colliton, Lauren          12 Rockville              47.81      46.71   9 
 27 Pettit, Jessie             9 Walter Johns           46.05      46.80   4 
 28 Cadet, Irline             11 Northwood              44.14      46.83   3 
 29 Doon, Alexis              11 Northwood              44.14      46.89   3 
 30 Daye, Asia                12 Clarksburg             47.14      46.91   8 
 31 Smith, Midori             10 Thomas S Woo           45.97      46.97   6 
 31 Montgomery, Jaime         12 Gaithersburg           45.63      46.97   5 
 33 Val-Addo, Beverly         10 Springbrook            47.52      47.13   9 
 34 Mackie, Lauren            11 Winston Chur           46.55      47.31   4 
 35 Calvin, Lauren            12 Quince Orcha           45.64      47.34   6 
 36 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole       10 Paint Branch                      47.49  11 
 37 Whipp, Samantha           10 Watkins Mill           45.14      47.56   6 
 38 Abdullah, Emalie          10 Northwest              45.24      47.59   4 
 39 Juliano, Olivia            9 Bethesda-Che           53.14      47.61   5 
 40 Ambuehl, Olivia           11 Poolesville            47.14      47.85   3 
 41 Allison, Kenya             9 James Hubert           48.22      48.18   6 
 42 Lopus, Emma                9 Bethesda-Che           49.21      48.22   7 
 43 Wang, Caroline             9 Thomas S Woo           46.34      48.42  12 
 44 Stauffer, Emily           12 Damascus               47.14      48.67   5 
 45 Meiren, Gaia               9 Walter Johns           48.14      48.70   7 
 46 Chase, Naya               11 Springbrook            49.04      48.71  10 
 47 St. maxens, Mary          10 Walter Johns           50.59      48.86   9 
 48 Teramoto, Elaina          11 Winston Chur           49.74      48.88  11 
 49 Lucas, Chanel              9 Thomas S Woo           45.40      48.90   9 
 50 Counts, Deyana             9 Springbrook            47.88      48.97   8 
 51 Sayeh, Dakonte            11 Watkins Mill           48.30      49.06   7 
 52 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch                      49.07   8 
 53 Sy, Yaye                   9 Northwest              45.04      49.14   7 
 54 Diggs, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch                      49.22   8 
 55 Gurland, Dana              9 Walt Whitman           49.18      49.27  10 
 56 Badrian, Kyra             10 Paint Branch           46.14      49.34  11 
 57 Alfonso, Alyssa           12 Bethesda-Che           48.40      49.49   8 
 58 Martin, Auriane            9 Walt Whitman                      49.67  10 
 59 Zagami, Helana            11 Sherwood               49.94      49.68   8 
 59 Van Rossum, Marieke       10 Walt Whitman                      49.68  10 
 61 Bryant, Samantha           9 Springbrook            50.52      49.79  11 
 62 Taka, Michelle            11 Gaithersburg           49.94      49.85   7 
 63 Babrowicz, Bergen          9 Winston Chur           50.14      49.93  11 
 64 Jacob, Mia                 9 Damascus               49.14      50.17   5 
 65 Brooks, Juliette          12 Albert Einst           47.97      50.23   8 
 66 Zhang, Christine          10 Poolesville            49.14      50.38  10 
 67 Shahmirzadi, Mina         10 Walter Johns                      50.53   8 
 68 Brothers, Taylor           9 Walt Whitman                      50.81  15 
 69 Sarsony, Hannah           10 Rockville              51.23      50.84  13 
 70 Langerman, Jennifer       10 Winston Chur           50.54      50.89  11 
 71 Smith, Kylee               9 Richard Mont                      51.15  15 
 72 Davis, Georgette           9 Clarksburg             49.14      51.17  11 
 73 Menkis, Katrina           11 Quince Orcha           50.14      51.36  10 
 74 Mbengang, Mareine         11 Gaithersburg           52.14      51.68   6 
 74 Hierholzer, Molly         12 Sherwood               46.14      51.68   6 
 76 Boehler, Rosa              9 Richard Mont                      51.81  13 
 77 Dufka, Eloise              9 Richard Mont                      51.88  15 
 78 Owens, Keiyonna            9 Quince Orcha           52.65      51.94  15 
 79 Embry, Candace            10 Gaithersburg           53.14      52.10  13 
 80 Jones, Jayla              12 Richard Mont                      52.28  14 
 81 Creedon, Kathryn          10 Poolesville            47.14      52.31   6 
 81 Champagne, Jacqueline      9 Walt Whitman           50.98      52.31   9 
 83 ray, naiya                10 Walter Johns           49.64      52.74   7 
 84 Hersman, Audrey           12 Bethesda-Che           52.04      52.86  10 
 85 Krawczel, Jillian          9 Rockville              52.52      53.12  13 
 85 Davis, Tania               9 Seneca Valle           53.84      53.12  14 
 87 Stephens, Seori           10 Poolesville            49.14      53.31  10 
 88 Beck, Sara                 9 Rockville                         53.35  12 
 89 Mputu, Melanie             9 Bethesda-Che           53.44      53.39   9 
 90 Song, Sharon              12 Thomas S Woo           51.14      53.48  15 
 91 Triplett, Adriana         10 James Hubert           51.17      53.50  13 
 92 Nettleford, Taylor        11 Sherwood               50.44      53.58   9 
 93 Brown, Fate                9 James Hubert           48.24      53.63  15 
 94 del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade   9 Montgomery B           48.14      53.64   8 
 95 Herring, Lauren            9 Wheaton                53.90      53.67  15 
 96 Jenkins, Charmaine        10 Montgomery B           46.14      53.76   9 
 97 Adedeji, Moriamo           9 Wheaton                52.14      53.82  15 
 98 Altman, Caroline           9 Winston Chur           52.14      53.89  15 
 99 Hettige, Dhanisha         10 Wheaton                53.14      53.93  13 
100 Ta, Kaitlin               10 Wheaton                53.14      54.01  13 
101 Kagai, Jael               12 Richard Mont                      54.06  12 
102 Staskal, Elizabeth        10 Seneca Valle                      54.08  12 
103 Parrott, Kiana            11 Gaithersburg           56.14      54.17  12 
104 Arrington, Ayana          11 Poolesville            50.14      54.64  10 
105 Habib, Leila              12 Montgomery B           44.14      54.77  11 
106 Kum, Asheley               9 James Hubert           49.24      55.23  14 
107 Esposito, Andrea           9 Damascus               52.14      55.49  12 
108 Azubuike, Oluchi          10 Paint Branch                      55.92  12 
109 Bartels, Danielle         10 Wheaton                55.14      57.15  14 
110 Rabade, Martina            9 Winston Chur           51.14      57.64  14 
111 Emsfeld, Isabel           10 Montgomery B           50.14      57.83  15 
112 Medina, Lisbeth           11 John F Kenne           57.67      58.84  14 
113 Gray, Margaret             9 Montgomery B           52.44      59.21  11 
114 Vanderwolf, Jordan        10 Wheaton                55.99      59.99  14 
115 Benjamin, Tatyana         12 Richard Mont                    1:00.55  14 
116 Doh, Cecilia               9 James Hubert                    1:00.85  14 
117 Dakwa, Megan               9 Watkins Mill           50.14    1:01.01  13 
118 Gonzalez, Larrisa          9 Watkins Mill           50.14    1:01.69  12 
119 Tabraj, Valery             - John F Kenne           57.84    1:04.09  15 
120 Campbell, Briana           - John F Kenne           57.84    1:05.74  13 
121 Hernandez, Yohana          - John F Kenne           57.84    1:05.89  12 
 -- McLane, Mariah            12 Seneca Valle           43.56        DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Severe, Clare             12 Walt Whitman                    2:21.44   1  10   
  2 Go, Gaby                  12 Northwest            2:25.00    2:23.37   1   8   
  3 Keller, Kiernan           12 Walter Johns         2:30.00    2:25.75   1   6   
  4 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  11 Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:25.91   1   5   
  5 Rishell, Alyssa           11 Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:26.98   1   4   
  6 Walter, Lela              12 Walt Whitman                    2:27.27   1   3   
  7 Noall, Lucie              12 Clarksburg           2:32.00    2:28.48   1   2   
  8 Sanusi, Omolola           10 Seneca Valle         3:01.00    2:28.84   1   1   
  9 Kirsch, Katriane          10 Walter Johns         2:30.00    2:29.12   2 
 10 McUmber, Nora             12 Bethesda-Che         2:21.00    2:29.47   1 
 11 Murphy, Emily             11 Walter Johns         2:30.00    2:29.94   1 
 12 Choo, Leanna               9 Northwest            2:30.00    2:31.21   1 
 13 Beautz, Claire            12 Poolesville          2:25.00    2:31.80   1 
 14 Woods, Tiffany            12 Sherwood             2:38.00    2:32.07   2 
 15 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle         2:29.00    2:32.19   1 
 16 McMurry, Pauline          12 Albert Einst         2:33.00    2:33.07   1 
 17 Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che         2:40.00    2:33.98   2 
 18 O'Dowd, Lily              11 Bethesda-Che         2:25.00    2:34.65   2 
 19 Miller, Rhoda             10 Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:35.19   2 
 20 Cahill, Courtney           9 Walt Whitman         2:42.40    2:35.24   2 
 21 Schmidt, Analise          10 Bethesda-Che         2:25.00    2:35.30   2 
 22 Bruns, Diamond            12 Springbrook          2:24.40    2:35.72   1 
 23 Larson, Denise            12 Poolesville          2:30.00    2:35.86   2 
 24 Rhodes, Tara              10 Winston Chur         2:32.00    2:36.63   2 
 25 McCloskey, Shea           11 Clarksburg           2:32.00    2:36.65   4 
 26 Corriea, Lananda          10 Northwest            2:35.00    2:37.17   3 
 27 Whitefield, Fiona         11 Poolesville          2:40.00    2:38.24   3 
 28 Cabellos, Victoria        11 Albert Einst         2:30.00    2:38.75   1 
 29 Sajonia, Isabelle          9 Quince Orcha         2:30.00    2:38.92   2 
 30 Ruskin, Halcyon           12 Albert Einst         2:35.00    2:38.99   2 
 31 Feldman, Lena             10 Walt Whitman         2:44.80    2:39.41   2 
 32 Carpenter, Sabriana       11 Clarksburg           2:38.00    2:39.51   3 
 33 Nuechterlein, Zoe         10 Bethesda-Che         2:29.00    2:39.91   3 
 34 Nathcipolsky, Sarah        9 Rockville                       2:40.01   3 
 35 Ani, Karen                10 Gaithersburg         2:45.00    2:40.20   4 
 36 Badrian, Kyra             10 Paint Branch         2:38.00    2:40.29   3 
 37 Knopp, Kendra             11 Northwest            2:30.00    2:40.43   2 
 38 Doon, Alexis              11 Northwood            2:30.00    2:40.81   3 
 39 Werner, Skylar             9 Damascus             2:45.00    2:40.96   3 
 40 Strokis, Madeleine        11 Damascus             2:45.00    2:41.40   3 
 41 Nhean, Holyna             11 James Hubert         2:31.00    2:41.62   3 
 42 Byers, Jadis              10 Bethesda-Che         2:30.00    2:41.91   3 
 43 Garrett, Jasmine          11 Walter Johns         2:35.00    2:42.26   2 
 44 Lambert, Elizabeth        11 Albert Einst                    2:42.32   3 
 45 Wilson, Holly             10 Clarksburg           2:45.00    2:44.36   5 
 46 Carr, Riani               11 James Hubert                    2:44.44   4 
 47 Hailemariam, Gelila       10 Wheaton              2:45.00    2:44.52   4 
 48 Sayles, Mikayla           10 Gaithersburg         2:45.00    2:44.53   4 
 49 Bauerle, Mahlet           11 Albert Einst         2:38.00    2:44.77   3 
 50 Boege, Ella               10 Damascus             2:45.00    2:45.40   4 
 51 Adebayo, Yusrah           12 Paint Branch         2:40.00    2:45.78   4 
 52 Sloan, Julia               9 Quince Orcha         2:30.00    2:45.91   3 
 53 Crook, Hannah             11 Northwest            2:40.00    2:45.95   4 
 54 McGinnis, Rachel          12 Albert Einst         2:40.00    2:46.30   3 
 55 Tracey, Maya              12 Gaithersburg         2:45.00    2:46.77   4 
 56 De La Vega, Jasmine        9 Richard Mont         2:42.00    2:47.12   5 
 57 Nakamura, Courtney        12 Sherwood             2:41.00    2:47.30   5 
 58 Pugh, Jordyn              10 Seneca Valle         3:04.20    2:47.34   2 
 59 Palmrose, Sarah           12 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:47.55   4 
 60 Froh, Alaina              12 Quince Orcha         2:35.00    2:49.56   3 
 61 El-Hifnawi, Jenan          9 Walt Whitman         2:53.10    2:50.52   4 
 62 DeLauder, Karyn           10 Sherwood             2:41.00    2:50.69   2 
 63 Sarsony, Hannah           10 Rockville                       2:50.72   5 
 64 Svec, Gabrielle            9 Walt Whitman         2:49.10    2:50.79   4 
 65 Panullo, Emma             11 Walter Johns         2:45.00    2:50.93   4 
 66 Lai, Amy                  10 Seneca Valle         3:25.20    2:51.21   5 
 67 Koppel, Erin              12 Richard Mont         2:50.00    2:52.76   5 
 68 Anyawu, Davina            10 Paint Branch         2:45.00    2:52.92   4 
 69 Daley, Alejandra          11 Springbrook          2:55.10    2:53.09   5 
 70 Leissa, Sophia            12 Sherwood             2:43.00    2:53.95   5 
 71 Barney, Angela            12 Rockville                       2:54.42   5 
 72 Cartland, Xochi           10 Richard Mont         2:50.00    2:54.67   6 
 73 Pugh, Teagan              12 Thomas S Woo         2:39.00    2:54.97   5 
 74 Srour, Isabel             10 Winston Chur         2:51.00    2:55.37   5 
 75 Arah, Nwando              11 Paint Branch         2:50.00    2:56.44   4 
 76 Azamati, Delali           10 Poolesville          3:05.00    2:58.38   6 
 77 Trotman, Tanyka           10 Sherwood                        2:58.75   6 
 78 Gretschel, Regina         11 Montgomery B         2:40.00    2:59.16   4 
 79 Turner, Charlene          12 John F Kenne         2:42.00    2:59.18   6 
 80 Radichkova, Sonya         10 Gaithersburg         2:58.00    2:59.23   7 
 81 Hubert, Valerie           10 Thomas S Woo         3:00.00    2:59.28   6 
 82 Satsangi, Yamuna          10 Poolesville          2:55.00    3:00.73   6 
 83 Santiago, Chayla          10 Wheaton              2:55.00    3:00.79   5 
 84 Allison, Kenya             9 James Hubert                    3:00.82   5 
 85 Beckford, Charlotte       10 Richard Mont         2:50.00    3:01.72   5 
 86 Casey, Morgan              9 Montgomery B         3:10.00    3:02.11   7 
 87 Kilby, Christina           9 Springbrook          2:53.50    3:02.66   6 
 88 Cassell, Elizabeth         9 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    3:03.70   4 
 89 Nichols, Alison           10 Poolesville          2:55.00    3:03.94   6 
 90 Otero-Martinez, Tania     10 Seneca Valle         3:18.70    3:04.99   5 
 91 Ashe, Hannah              10 Winston Chur         3:04.10    3:06.66   7 
 92 Breaker, Sydney           11 Clarksburg           2:58.00    3:06.85   6 
 93 Richardson-Powell, Vene    9 Springbrook          2:20.20    3:07.12   5 
 94 Henderson, Emma            9 Thomas S Woo         2:45.00    3:07.68   6 
 95 Anderson, Caroline        10 Rockville                       3:08.89   6 
 96 Lawrence, Libba            9 Winston Chur         3:05.00    3:09.08   7 
 97 Kronen, Jackie             9 Paint Branch         3:00.00    3:11.29   7 
 98 Aluvale, Pamela            9 Wheaton              3:05.00    3:12.62   6 
 99 Hernandez, Kimberly       12 Wheaton              3:05.00    3:13.70   6 
100 McMahon, Heather          12 Richard Mont         2:55.00    3:15.68   6 
101 Brady, Margaret           10 Richard Mont         3:00.00    3:21.72   6 
102 Belay, Karen               - John F Kenne         3:35.00    3:21.75   7 
103 Calderon, Marianny         - John F Kenne         3:45.00    3:22.69   7 
104 Woldegebriel, Ruth         - John F Kenne         3:40.00    3:25.57   7 
105 Moran, Melany              - John F Kenne         4:00.00    3:28.07   7 
106 Medina, Jael              11 John F Kenne         3:40.00    3:29.66   7 
107 Mangum, Olivia            11 Thomas S Woo         3:05.00    3:30.83   7 
108 Elbaum, Olivia            11 Damascus             3:15.00    3:34.26   7 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McUmber, Nora             12 Bethesda-Che        11:00.00   11:31.50   1  10   
  2 Davy, Ciciely             11 Albert Einst        11:59.00   11:34.17   1   8   
  3 Beautz, Claire            12 Poolesville         11:30.00   11:52.86   1   6   
  4 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand  11 Sherwood            12:22.00   11:55.45   1   5   
  5 Zarate, Sofia             10 Northwest           11:50.00   11:55.91   1   4   
  6 McNeill, Kat              12 Bethesda-Che        11:38.00   11:56.05   1   3   
  7 O'Connor, Erin            11 Walt Whitman                   11:58.73   1   2   
  8 Hailemariam, Gelila       10 Wheaton             11:35.00   12:01.95   1   1   
  9 Peloff, Madeline          11 Sherwood            12:25.00   12:04.36   1 
 10 Levine, Abigail           11 Bethesda-Che        11:45.00   12:06.51   1 
 11 Nathcipolsky, Sarah        9 Rockville                      12:09.07   1 
 12 Whitefield, Fiona         11 Poolesville         12:20.00   12:09.41   1 
 13 Larson, Denise            12 Poolesville         12:20.00   12:10.08   1 
 14 Haass, Victoria           11 Winston Chur        12:58.00   12:18.21   1 
 15 Mordoff, Holly            11 Clarksburg          12:30.00   12:27.64   1 
 16 Carr, Riani               11 James Hubert        12:21.00   12:29.57   2 
 17 Silver, Madison           10 Bethesda-Che        11:59.00   12:31.11   1 
 18 Tassbihi, Dale            12 Northwest           12:20.00   12:34.23   1 
 19 Sajonia, Isabelle          9 Quince Orcha        13:00.00   12:37.23   2 
 19 DiNardo, Briana           12 Northwest           12:20.00   12:37.23   1 
 21 Elliot, Anne               9 Damascus            13:00.00   12:55.70   2 
 22 Meyers, Mackenzie         10 Northwest                      12:59.55   2 
 23 Delaplaine, Heather        9 Damascus            13:00.00   12:59.79   2 
 24 Guenterberg, Amelia        9 Sherwood            12:55.00   13:01.29   2 
 25 Boumaiz, Yasmine          11 Clarksburg          13:30.00   13:12.00   3 
 26 Pugh, Jordyn              10 Seneca Valle                   13:12.23   3 
 27 Rothermel, Caroline       12 Bethesda-Che        11:40.00   13:12.87   1 
 28 Thomas, Grace             10 Bethesda-Che        12:25.00   13:14.90   1 
 29 Satsangi, Yamuna          10 Poolesville         13:30.00   13:16.45   2 
 30 Horowitz, Aliza           10 Albert Einst        13:30.00   13:16.97   2 
 31 Jamsa, Maddie              9 Quince Orcha        13:30.00   13:17.46   2 
 32 Zambrano, Ashley           9 Northwest           13:40.00   13:18.97   2 
 33 Nichols, Alison           10 Poolesville         13:15.00   13:19.07   2 
 34 Zillich, Genevieve        10 Sherwood            12:45.00   13:35.00   2 
 35 Kutz, Cassady              9 Paint Branch                   13:38.31   2 
 36 Rashad, Zuri               9 Paint Branch                   13:38.78   2 
 37 Fagan, Allison            10 Winston Chur        12:58.00   13:38.86   1 
 38 Johnson, Kristi           10 Sherwood            13:25.00   13:45.49   2 
 39 Baker, Lauren             10 Walt Whitman                   13:47.57   2 
 40 Eisel, Lauren              9 Walt Whitman                   13:47.72   2 
 41 Bartelt, Kristina         10 Northwest           13:00.00   13:50.10   2 
 42 Guise, Abby               10 Seneca Valle                   13:52.79   3 
 43 Siess, Catherine          10 Damascus            14:20.00   13:53.05   3 
 44 Sebbti, Yasmine            - John F Kenne        13:00.00   13:53.29   3 
 45 Collard, Rebecca          11 Seneca Valle                   13:54.96   3 
 46 Le, Jessica                9 Walter Johns        13:30.00   13:55.53   3 
 47 King, Cara                 9 Walter Johns        12:50.00   13:55.68   1 
 48 Belay, Karen               - John F Kenne        16:15.00   14:00.34   3 
 49 Brennan, Grace             9 Walt Whitman                   14:01.29   2 
 50 Azamati, Delali           10 Poolesville         13:45.00   14:06.09   2 
 51 Tocas, Liseth              9 Watkins Mill        14:00.00   14:09.80   3 
 52 McDermott, Bea            10 Walter Johns                   14:10.96   3 
 53 Cain, Zoey                12 Quince Orcha        14:00.00   14:13.45   3 
 54 Woldegebriel, Ruth         - John F Kenne        16:35.00   14:22.70   3 
 54 Siskind, Lena             10 Albert Einst        14:30.00   14:22.70   3 
 54 Le, Annie                  9 Springbrook         15:45.00   14:22.70   3 
 57 Enright, Megan            11 Sherwood            13:30.00   14:24.10   3 
 58 Lee, Sharon                9 Walt Whitman                   14:25.27   2 
 59 Zito, Jacq                12 Walter Johns        13:00.00   14:30.67   3 
 60 Elbaum, Olivia            11 Damascus            14:45.00   14:44.40   3 
 61 Flores, Marilyn           11 John F Kenne        14:35.00   14:55.73   3 
 62 Radichkova, Sonya         10 Gaithersburg        15:05.00   15:12.07   3 
 63 Elfasi, Noam               9 Rockville                      15:18.85   3 
 64 Rodriquez, Rebeca         10 John F Kenne        14:15.00   15:25.15   3 
 65 Lu, Daya                  11 Quince Orcha        14:30.00   15:29.86   3 
 66 Tessema, Metasebia         9 Springbrook         15:25.00   15:30.91   3 
 67 Ugalde, Melanie            9 Seneca Valle                   15:44.40   3 
 68 Otero-Martinez, Tania     10 Seneca Valle                   15:48.79   3 
 69 Smith, Amirta             12 Gaithersburg        16:00.00   15:49.75   3 
 70 Gambrell, Kieve           10 Springbrook         15:30.00   16:01.72   3 
 71 Futrowsky, Kate            9 Springbrook         15:55.00   16:02.65   3 
 72 Medina, Jael              11 John F Kenne        16:35.00   16:05.75   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:45.10    1:48.85   1  10   
     1) Desmangles, Kaitland 10         2)                                
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:49.00    1:50.65   1   8   
     1) Penda, HelnSarah 11             2) Blue, Keanna 11                
     3) Bailey, Taylor 11               4) Aka, Sandra 12                 
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:51.89   2   6   
     1) Pyles, Alexus 11                2)                                
  4 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:52.00    1:52.32   1   5   
     1) Seymour, Ashley 10              2) Calvin, Heather 10             
     3) Hampton, Karley 11              4) Calvin, Lauren 12              
  5 Northwest  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:52.40   1   4   
     1) Correia, Leondra 11             2) Eckerstrom, Dana 12            
     3) Cadenhead, Sara 11              4) Abdullah, Emalie 10            
  6 Watkins Mill  'B'                                 1:58.00    1:52.75   4   3   
     1) Franco-De-La-Rosa, Waderlise 11 2) Sankoh, Marian 11              
     3) Miller, Rhoda 10                4) Rishell, Alyssa 11             
  7 Damascus  'A'                                     1:51.00    1:53.79   2   2   
     1) Woode, Denise 11                2) Abdelmomin, Sahee 12           
     3) Caputo, Andrea 12               4) Del Borrello, Mia 12           
  8 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             1:45.00    1:54.47   1   1   
     1) Ederer, Rachel 12               2) Maisto, Susanna 11             
     3) Brown, Andrea 12                4) Olawuni, Grace 11              
  9 Paint Branch  'B'                                 1:50.10    1:54.49   4 
     1) Diggs, Jasmine 12               2)                                
 10 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:56.00    1:54.59   2 
     1) Laryea, Rachel 12               2)                                
 11 Walt Whitman  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:54.68   3 
     1) Bruegmann, Sarah 10             2) Liles, Emma 10                 
     3) Onwuamaegbu, Natachi 10         4) Wright, Reyna 12               
 12 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:54.83   2 
     1) Montgomery, Jaime 12            2) Currica, Rebecca 11            
     3) Coleman, Octavia 10             4) Talyor, Kailih 10              
 13 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:54.00    1:56.51   3 
     1) Veator, Sydney 11               2) Szamosszegi, Margot 10         
     3) Matharu, Anisha 12              4) McDermott, Julia 12            
 14 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:57.23   1 
     1) Ewane, Epole 11                 2) Whipp, Samantha 10             
     3) Peden-harper, Gianni 12         4) Sayeh, Dakonte 11              
 15 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:57.76   3 
     1) Bryant, Samantha 9              2) Val-Addo, Beverly 10           
     3) Chase, Naya 11                  4) Counts, Deyana 9               
 16 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           1:48.10    1:58.27   3 
     1) Allison, Kenya 9                2)                                
 17 Seneca Valley  'B'                                1:55.00    2:00.63   5 
     1) Lai, Amy 10                     2) Johnson, Tyatianna 12          
     3) Harris, Sydney 11               4) Awasom, Noella 11              
 18 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:58.00    2:00.86   3 
     1) Markoff, Natalie 9              2) Wright, Torian 12              
     3) Potter, Abigail 10              4) Menkis, Katrina 11             
 19 Winston Churchill  'B'                            1:55.00    2:01.44   5 
     1) Kan, Elisabeth 11               2) Silva, Gabriella 12            
     3) Babrowicz, Bergen 9             4) Teramoto, Elaina 11            
 20 Sherwood  'A'                                                2:01.52   5 
     1) Trotman, Tanyka 10              2) O'Donnell, Tara 12             
     3) Mazur, Hayley 12                4) Woods, Tiffany 12              
 21 Clarksburg  'B'                                   2:00.00    2:01.85   6 
     1) Martinez, Leslie 9              2)                                
 22 Gaithersburg  'C'                                 1:59.00    2:02.22   8 
     1) Embry, Candace 10               2) Mbengang, Mareine 11           
     3) Tarke, Anelle 11                4) Taka, Michelle 11              
 23 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                         2:00.00    2:02.66   2 
     1) Alfonso, Alyssa 12              2) Hersman, Audrey 12             
     3) Wickramasinghe, Ayathma 10      4) O'Dowd, Lily 11                
 24 Wheaton  'B'                                      2:08.00    2:02.70   7 
     1) Hettige, Dhanisha 10            2) Young Mitchell, Dynaia 11      
     3) Lewis, Marketa 11               4) Ta, Kaitlin 10                 
 25 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               1:58.00    2:02.73   2 
     1) Creedon, Kathryn 10             2) Sunil, Manisha 11              
     3) Kitchen, Rachel 11              4) Kaur, Meher 10                 
 26 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:54.00    2:04.22   3 
     1) West, Sydney 12                 2) Pettit, Jessie 9               
     3) Meiren, Gaia 9                  4) Christian, Courtney 10         
 27 Walt Whitman  'B'                                 2:00.00    2:04.74   6 
     1) Champagne, Jacqueline 9         2) Hnatiw, Irene 9                
     3) Gurland, Dana 9                 4) Van Rossum, Marieke 10         
 28 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           2:10.00    2:05.19   5 
     1) Smith, Kylee 9                  2) Dufka, Eloise 9                
     3) Howard, Tahja 9                 4) Boehler, Rosa 9                
 28 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                         2:05.00    2:05.19   5 
     1) Juliano, Olivia 9               2) Mputu, Melanie 9               
     3) Lopus, Emma 9                   4) Sucre, Mariana 9               
 30 Northwest  'B'                                    2:00.00    2:05.29   7 
     1) Black, Destiny 11               2) Tshitenge, Biamba 11           
     3) Bateky, Stephanie 10            4) Corriea, Lananda 10            
 31 Springbrook  'B'                                             2:05.55   6 
     1) Johnson, Lauren 10              2) Richardson-Powell, Vene 9      
     3) N'Guessan-Gbe, Edna 11          4)                                
 32 Damascus  'B'                                     2:00.00    2:05.66   5 
     1) Stauffer, Emily 12              2) Ancalmo, Juliana 9             
     3) Jacob, Mia 9                    4) Esposito, Andrea 9             
 33 Walter Johnson  'B'                               2:00.00    2:05.70   4 
     1) Burk, Emily 12                  2) Koroye, Toni 9                 
     3) Shahmirzadi, Mina 10            4) ray, naiya 10                  
 34 Albert Einstein  'A'                              2:01.00    2:05.71   8 
     1) Brooks, Juliette 12             2) Peace, Winona 12               
     3) Ruskin, Halcyon 12              4) Butler, Hannah 12              
 35 Gaithersburg  'B'                                 1:55.00    2:05.83   4 
     1) Sayles, Mikayla 10              2) Parrott, Kiana 11              
     3) Tracey, Maya 12                 4) Nwakibu, Solidad 12            
 36 Montgomery Blair  'B'                             1:55.00    2:06.50   4 
     1) Wilson, Jillian 9               2) Habib, Leila 12                
     3) Billings, Katherine 12          4) Gossin, Annelore 10            
 37 James Hubert Blake  'B'                                      2:06.61   4 
     1) Doh, Cecilia 9                  2)                                
 38 Walt Whitman  'C'                                 2:10.00    2:06.67   7 
     1) Martin, Auriane 9               2) Akinyoyenu, Maria 11           
     3) Lee, Sharon 9                   4) O'Connell, Annie 9             
 39 Seneca Valley  'C'                                2:00.00    2:07.22   8 
     1) Bailey, Samantha 9              2) Davis, Tania 9                 
     3) Hilliard, Brandi 9              4) Staskal, Elizabeth 10          
 40 Poolesville Sr  'B'                               2:04.00    2:08.58   7 
     1) Zhang, Christine 10             2) Arrington, Ayana 11            
     3) Stephens, Seori 10              4) Hepburn, Kristen 10            
 41 Winston Churchill  'C'                            1:57.00    2:08.61   7 
     1) Johnston, Judy 10               2) Chun, Abigail 11               
     3) Hahn, Victoria 10               4) Hassan, Esraa 11               
 42 Paint Branch  'C'                                 1:51.10    2:09.24   9 
     1) Azubuike, Oluchi 10             2)                                
 43 Richard Montgomery  'B'                                      2:11.95   6 
     1) Kagai, Jael 12                  2) Jones, Jayla 12                
     3) Benjamin, Tatyana 12            4)                                
 44 Wheaton  'A'                                      2:01.00    2:12.10   6 
     1) Adedeji, Moriamo 9              2) Ezunagu, Ada 9                 
     3) Herring, Lauren 9               4) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 12            
 45 Montgomery Blair  'C'                             2:00.00    2:12.38   7 
     1) Blakey, Ariel 12                2) Arefeayne, Hanna 10            
     3) Kposowa, Fatu 10                4) Teah, Christory 10             
 46 John F Kennedy  'B'                               1:58.00    2:12.42   6 
     1) Hickman, Mia 10                 2)                                
 47 Richard Montgomery  'C'                           2:14.00    2:17.89   8 
     1) Beckford, Charlotte 10          2) Cartland, Xochi 10             
     3) Koppel, Erin 12                 4) McMahon, Heather 12            
 48 Quince Orchard  'C'                               2:05.00    2:20.98   8 
     1) Owens, Keiyonna 9               2) Bright, Zipporah 10            
     3) Cassell, Catherine 11           4) Haley, Joslynn 9               
 49 Wheaton  'C'                                      2:15.00    2:21.28   9 
     1) Vanderwolf, Jordan 10           2) Bartels, Danielle 10           
     3) Hall, Phaval 11                 4) Young Mitchell, Deshee 9       
 50 Clarksburg  'C'                                   2:00.00    2:22.48   8 
     1) Nselima, Angie 10               2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                         4:10.00    4:17.36   10   
     1) Byers, Jadis 10                 2) Schmidt, Analise 10            
     3) McUmber, Nora 12                4) Dorsu, Sisan 12                
  2 Northwest  'A'                                    4:09.00    4:19.26    8   
     1) Corriea, Lananda 10             2) Sy, Yaye 9                     
     3) Go, Gaby 12                     4) Eckerstrom, Dana 12            
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                                4:21.86    6   
     1) Hierholzer, Molly 12            2) Woods, Lauren 12               
     3) Zagami, Helana 11               4) Moran, Alyssa 11               
  4 Springbrook  'A'                                  4:19.60    4:28.38    5   
     1) Jacobs, Tamir 11                2) Chin, Jasmin 9                 
     3) Chase, Naya 11                  4) Bruns, Diamond 12              
  5 Damascus  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:30.81    4   
     1) Woode, Denise 11                2) Abdelmomin, Sahee 12           
     3) Del Borrello, Mia 12            4) Werner, Skylar 9               
  6 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:31.00    3   
     1) Noall, Lucie 12                 2)                                
  7 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 4:29.00    4:34.97    2   
     1) Tracey, Maya 12                 2) Ani, Karen 10                  
     3) Sayles, Mikayla 10              4) Currica, Rebecca 11            
  8 Paint Branch  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:36.50    1   
     1) Badrian, Kyra 10                2)                                
  9 Walt Whitman  'A'                                            4:42.34  
     1) Feldman, Lena 10                2) O'Connor, Erin 11              
     3) Onwuamaegbu, Natachi 10         4) Liles, Emma 10                 
 10 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               4:30.00    4:45.98  
     1) Sunil, Manisha 11               2) Kitchen, Rachel 11             
     3) Hepburn, Kristen 10             4) Ambuehl, Olivia 11             
 11 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             4:30.00    4:48.75  
     1) Gray, Margaret 9                2) Gretschel, Grace 9             
     3) Abubakari, Zenab 10             4) Cao, Lien-Dai 9                
 12 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           4:40.00    4:58.52  
     1) Boehler, Rosa 9                 2) Dufka, Eloise 9                
     3) De La Vega, Jasmine 9           4) Hollingsworth, Bryony 9        
 13 Wheaton  'A'                                                 5:03.17  
     1) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 12             2) Hailemariam, Gelila 10         
     3) Santiago, Chayla 10             4) Herring, Lauren 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             11 Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest            4-06.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Igwebuike, Precious       11 Paint Branch                   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest            5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Bruegmann, Sarah          10 Walt Whitman         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Silva, Gabriella          12 Winston Chur         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Wellinghoff, Madison      10 Quince Orcha         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Bruns, Diamond            12 Springbrook          4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Dowdy, Kei-lah            11 Clarksburg                      4-06.00  
  9 Juliano, Olivia            9 Bethesda-Che         4-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Jefferies, Janiece         9 Northwest            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Conway, Alexandra         11 Winston Chur         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Del Borrello, Mia         12 Damascus             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Coleman, Octavia          10 Gaithersburg         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Black, Destiny            11 Northwest            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Abdullah, Emalie          10 Northwest            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Moore, Carmen             11 James Hubert         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Schmidt, Analise          10 Bethesda-Che         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Habib, Leila              12 Montgomery B         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Byers, Jadis              10 Bethesda-Che         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nselima, Angie            10 Clarksburg                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        15-09.75   17-00.00   10   
  2 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest           15-08.50   16-08.25    8   
  3 McDermott, Julia          12 Winston Chur        17-04.50   16-02.00    6   
  4 Laryea, Rachel            12 John F Kenne        15-00.00   15-10.50    5   
  5 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest           15-07.50   15-07.00    4   
  6 Pyles, Cierra              9 Clarksburg          14-08.25   15-03.75    3   
  7 Moran, Alyssa             11 Sherwood            13-09.50   14-11.75    2   
  8 Calvin, Heather           10 Quince Orcha        12-05.00   14-11.00    1   
  9 Burk, Emily               12 Walter Johns        14-06.75   14-10.50  
  9 Black, Destiny            11 Northwest           14-00.00   14-10.50  
 11 Louk, Sarah               10 Clarksburg          14-00.00   14-07.00  
 12 Kan, Elisabeth            11 Winston Chur        14-10.50   14-02.50  
 13 Matharu, Anisha           12 Winston Chur        15-07.00   14-02.00  
 14 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle        13-07.50   13-10.50  
 15 Ubadiniru, Kim            11 John F Kenne        13-02.00   13-10.25  
 16 Stauffer, Emily           12 Damascus                       13-09.00  
 17 Currica, Rebecca          11 Gaithersburg        12-09.50   13-07.00  
 18 Sunil, Manisha            11 Poolesville         15-00.00   13-06.00  
 19 Coleman, Octavia          10 Gaithersburg        12-08.50   13-05.50  
 20 Komwa, Juliet             12 John F Kenne        12-07.00   13-05.25  
 21 Juliano, Olivia            9 Bethesda-Che                   13-03.75  
 22 Price, Carolyn            10 Walt Whitman        10-00.00   13-03.50  
 22 Ederer, Rachel            12 Montgomery B        13-04.00   13-03.50  
 24 Kostopulos, Maddy          9 Walt Whitman                   12-11.50  
 25 Danziger, Kate             9 Winston Chur        13-00.00   12-05.50  
 26 Mbengang, Mareine         11 Gaithersburg                   12-04.00  
 27 Watts, Jameka             12 John F Kenne        14-00.00   12-03.75  
 28 Mychajliw, Meghan         10 Quince Orcha        13-01.50   11-07.00  
 29 O'Donnell, Tara           12 Sherwood                       11-05.50  
 29 Vos, Jessica              11 Richard Mont        12-04.00   11-05.50  
 31 Alfonso, Alyssa           12 Bethesda-Che        13-07.75   11-03.75  
 32 Hampton, Karley           11 Quince Orcha        13-07.50   11-02.00  
 33 Tracey, Maya              12 Gaithersburg                   11-00.75  
 34 Hall, Camryn              10 Clarksburg          10-06.50   10-08.50  
 35 Stenger, Caleigh           9 Walt Whitman                   10-07.50  
 36 Blakey, Ariel             12 Montgomery B         9-05.25   10-05.75  
 37 Azubuike, Oluchi          10 Paint Branch                   10-05.00  
 38 Jefferies, Janiece         9 Northwest           10-02.00   10-02.50  
 39 Hirsh, Sarah               9 Walt Whitman         9-08.00   10-02.00  
 40 Brennan, Grace             9 Walt Whitman         9-07.00    9-11.00  
 41 Hersman, Audrey           12 Bethesda-Che        11-07.75    9-04.00  
 42 Hall, Phaval              11 Wheaton             11-00.00    9-03.00  
 43 Kamara, Hannah             9 Paint Branch                    9-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle                       FOUL  
 -- Osafo-Dedey, Nicole       10 Paint Branch        13-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Mputu, Melanie             9 Bethesda-Che        11-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Goldberg, Katia            9 Walt Whitman         8-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Jacob, Mia                 9 Damascus                           FOUL  
 -- Parrott, Kiana            11 Gaithersburg                       FOUL  
 -- Samuels, Nia               9 Paint Branch                       FOUL  
 -- Montgomery, Jaime         12 Gaithersburg        14-06.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             11 Clarksburg          35-00.00   37-02.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle                   35-11.00    8   
  3 Jacobs, Tamir             11 Springbrook                    34-05.00    6   
  4 Laryea, Rachel            12 John F Kenne        32-02.00   33-11.50    5   
  5 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest           33-09.50   33-02.50    4   
  6 Moran, Alyssa             11 Sherwood            33-06.00   32-09.00    3   
  7 McDermott, Julia          12 Winston Chur        36-09.75   32-04.00    2   
  8 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        33-01.50   31-08.00    1   
  9 Cadenhead, Sara           11 Northwest           30-05.00   31-03.50  
 10 Black, Destiny            11 Northwest           30-00.50   30-08.00  
 11 Hollingsworth, Bryony      9 Richard Mont        30-01.00   30-03.00  
 12 Kan, Elisabeth            11 Winston Chur        33-11.00   30-02.00  
 13 Matharu, Anisha           12 Winston Chur        33-06.25   29-10.50  
 14 Burk, Emily               12 Walter Johns        31-06.50   29-10.00  
 15 Montgomery, Jaime         12 Gaithersburg                   29-09.00  
 16 Ederer, Rachel            12 Montgomery B        29-02.50   29-06.50  
 17 Wellinghoff, Madison      10 Quince Orcha        27-07.00   29-03.00  
 18 Danziger, Kate             9 Winston Chur        27-00.00   28-08.50  
 19 Price, Carolyn            10 Walt Whitman        25-03.00   27-03.00  
 20 Mychajliw, Meghan         10 Quince Orcha        27-09.00   27-01.00  
 21 O'Donnell, Tara           12 Sherwood            27-00.00   26-00.50  
 22 Kronheim, Lauren          11 Bethesda-Che        25-05.50   25-07.50  
 23 Stevenson, Briya           9 Paint Branch                   25-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Erin             12 Rockville                            ND  
 -- Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle        31-06.00         ND  
 -- Diggs, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Caputo, Andrea            12 Damascus            32-05.00         ND  
 -- Shahmirzadi, Mina         10 Walter Johns        25-10.00         ND  
 -- Watts, Jameka             12 John F Kenne        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Emily            10 Rockville                            ND  
 -- Alfonso, Alyssa           12 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Woode, Denise             11 Damascus            33-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Hall, Camryn              10 Clarksburg                         FOUL  
 -- Hersman, Audrey           12 Bethesda-Che        24-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toure, Aissa              12 Clarksburg          31-06.25   33-04.25   10   
  2 Ababio, Justina           11 Clarksburg          34-00.00   33-00.25    8   
  3 Tshitenge, Biamba         11 Northwest           31-04.50   31-04.00    6   
  4 Goldberg, Rachel          11 Sherwood            27-01.00   25-09.75    5   
  5 Lopez, Kayla              12 Northwest           24-11.00   25-06.75    4   
  6 Mofor, Mageb              12 Sherwood            28-00.00   25-06.25    3   
  7 Caternor, Nako            12 Clarksburg          24-09.00   25-04.75    2   
  8 Njelita, Chinomso         10 Northwest           25-11.75   25-03.00    1   
  9 Darby, Jayla               9 Richard Mont        28-00.00   25-02.25  
 10 Williams, Zora            12 Rockville                      24-11.00  
 11 Ray, BethAnne             10 Gaithersburg        24-11.50   24-01.00  
 12 Ramlal, Heather           12 Clarksburg                     24-00.00  
 13 Conteh, Marian            11 Albert Einst        23-00.00   23-11.75  
 14 Sotoglo, Esi              12 Gaithersburg                   23-05.75  
 15 Sookdeo, Tatiana          10 Springbrook         22-02.75   23-01.25  
 16 Kok-sey-Tjong, Serena     11 Paint Branch        20-09.50   23-00.25  
 17 Appiah, Benny             11 Clarksburg                     22-11.50  
 18 Onana, Linda              11 Paint Branch                   22-09.75  
 19 Trivers, Morgan           12 John F Kenne        25-00.00   22-08.50  
 20 Penda, HelnSarah          11 Seneca Valle        21-04.00   22-08.25  
 21 Jallow, Khaddijatou       11 Clarksburg          21-02.75   22-00.25  
 22 Clayton, Danielle         12 Paint Branch                   22-00.00  
 23 Abaku, Idowu              11 Sherwood            21-06.00   21-08.50  
 24 Lyon, Jessica             12 Walt Whitman                   21-06.25  
 25 Mejia, Frances            11 Richard Mont        26-00.00   21-03.75  
 25 Melara, Nancy                Wheaton                        21-03.75  
 27 Thomas, Jada              11 Paint Branch        20-04.00   20-09.00  
 28 Tonkara, Khadija          10 Paint Branch                   20-08.50  
 29 Bailey, Treshenna         11 Gaithersburg                   20-07.75  
 30 Kasozi, Claudette         11 Northwest           20-00.00   19-04.25  
 31 Bashonga, Emisi            9 Springbrook         16-07.00   18-10.50  
 32 Miller, Katherine          9 Damascus            17-09.50   18-06.00  
 33 Buck, Emma                11 Watkins Mill        20-00.00   18-01.50  
 34 Galdamez, Gabriela        12 Gaithersburg                   17-08.50  
 35 Morgan, Nancy             12 Poolesville         23-00.00   17-08.25  
 36 Davis, Tania               9 Seneca Valle        18-04.75   17-07.50  
 37 Mendez, Daniella          10 Gaithersburg                   17-06.75  
 38 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma   10 Bethesda-Che        15-11.00   17-03.25  
 39 Sacarano, Sophia          12 Rockville                      17-00.25  
 40 Hilliard, Brandi           9 Seneca Valle        18-10.75   17-00.00  
 41 Franceski, Sarah          11 Winston Chur        19-00.00   16-07.50  
 42 Staskal, Elizabeth        10 Seneca Valle        14-03.00   16-04.25  
 43 Dam, Tammy                10 Springbrook         15-02.25   15-10.75  
 44 Franceski, Catherine      11 Winston Chur        16-07.00   15-09.25  
 45 Young-Williams, Leandra    9 Springbrook                    15-07.25  
 46 Diaz del Valle, Brenda     9 Rockville                      12-06.00  
 -- Mackie, Lauren            11 Winston Chur                         ND  
 -- Tarke, Anelle             11 Gaithersburg        33-06.00         ND  
 -- Haberman, Courtney        12 Northwest           27-07.00         ND  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             12 Northwest              36.24      36.25   1  10   
  2 Sorra, Justin             12 Quince Orcha           37.64      36.81   2   8   
  3 Settles, Rufus            12 Sherwood               37.72      37.11   1   6   
  4 McClain, Mayen            10 Springbrook            37.89      37.53   1   5   
  5 Adekoya, Taiwo            12 Paint Branch           39.14      37.62   2   4   
  6 Campbell, Christian       11 Walter Johns           38.05      37.86   1   3   
  7 Leonard, Jamal            12 Gaithersburg           38.14      37.91   2   2   
  8 Hamelin, Juwan            12 Winston Chur           37.94      38.00   2   1   
  9 Lachnani, Hakim           12 Montgomery B           37.14      38.12   4 
 10 Bonds, Michael            12 Watkins Mill           39.14      38.30   3 
 11 Martinez, Marc            10 John F Kenne           37.14      38.40   2 
 12 Netterville, Josh         10 Northwest                         38.43   6 
 13 Daniels, Andrew           11 Northwest              36.94      38.47   3 
 14 Hudson, Lance             11 Clarksburg             38.82      38.48   3 
 15 Lloyd, Oliver             12 Paint Branch           37.64      38.49   1 
 16 Van Gieson, Michael       11 Rockville              38.14      38.53   4 
 17 Di-Reumante, Andree'      11 Northwood              38.14      38.61   5 
 18 Leonard, Jaylen           11 Gaithersburg                      38.62   6 
 19 Zuckerman, Andrew         11 Winston Chur           39.41      38.82   4 
 20 Suero, Manuel             12 Rockville                         38.84   5 
 21 Schloss, Benjamin         12 Walt Whitman                      38.91   4 
 22 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest              39.89      38.92   7 
 23 Kyle, Victor              12 Wheaton                39.64      38.98   2 
 24 Rowe, Nathanial           12 Walter Johns           39.58      39.00   3 
 25 Purnell, Jaden            12 Springbrook            39.14      39.06   5 
 26 Cole, Clayton             12 Richard Mont           40.14      39.18  18 
 27 White, Jerome             12 Gaithersburg           41.14      39.36   8 
 28 Schellhase, Fred          12 Clarksburg             39.64      39.48   3 
 29 Horst, Cameron            11 Damascus               42.64      39.54  10 
 30 Leacock, Cole             10 Sherwood               40.07      39.58   8 
 31 Madden, Dylan             10 Walt Whitman                      39.60  21 
 32 Largent, Michael          10 Gaithersburg           39.14      39.68   4 
 33 Farrell, Damon            10 Paint Branch                      39.72   9 
 34 Ramirez, Marco            11 Rockville              40.34      39.94   8 
 35 Samuto, Soh               12 Springbrook            39.14      40.02   5 
 36 Doward, DeVonte           11 Sherwood                          40.07  13 
 37 Martinez, Fredys          12 Bethesda-Che           41.54      40.10   7 
 38 Masison, Matt             12 Walter Johns           40.84      40.12   7 
 39 Appiah, Dereck            12 Springbrook            40.20      40.13   5 
 40 Falade, Adakunle          12 Springbrook            39.14      40.18   4 
 41 Davis, Brandon            11 Northwood              37.14      40.21  12 
 42 Babers, Cameron           12 Winston Chur           39.84      40.22   6 
 43 Norris, Yapheth           12 Walter Johns           40.04      40.35   5 
 44 Mekonnen, Natnael         12 Montgomery B           41.07      40.37   9 
 45 Berger, Kyle              11 Poolesville            43.64      40.45   9 
 46 Simpkins, Marqel          10 Gaithersburg           40.64      40.75  18 
 47 Adegun, Hafis             11 Paint Branch           40.03      40.77   1 
 48 Coleman, Brandon          12 James Hubert           45.24      40.81   7 
 49 Richardson, Will          10 Bethesda-Che           40.37      40.83   6 
 50 Anthony, Thompson         12 Springbrook            44.74      40.95  16 
 51 Penda, Sone               12 Watkins Mill           40.16      40.99   3 
 52 Dye, Tristan              10 Quince Orcha           39.91      41.04   7 
 53 Kodjo, Julian             12 Watkins Mill           40.14      41.19  19 
 54 Psallidas, Peter          11 Quince Orcha           40.64      41.23  14 
 55 Tucker, Aaron             10 Seneca Valle           46.24      41.26  12 
 56 Garagiola, Jonathan       11 Poolesville            43.44      41.27   8 
 57 Vault, Nathaniel          10 Watkins Mill           41.14      41.30  20 
 58 Rivas, Luis               10 Damascus               43.14      41.42  12 
 59 Sandoval, Andy            12 Northwood              39.14      41.44  13 
 60 Dues, Jamal               10 Gaithersburg           42.64      41.47  10 
 61 Wasserman, Sam            11 Walt Whitman           40.86      41.58   6 
 62 Taribo, Odie               - Paint Branch                      41.63  19 
 63 Payne, Michael            10 Poolesville            44.14      41.65   7 
 64 Cheema, Hyder             12 Northwest              42.64      41.69  15 
 65 Phillips, Nathan           9 James Hubert           44.54      41.73  13 
 66 Aggrey, Derick            12 Sherwood                          41.80  10 
 67 Asaba, Alain              12 Bethesda-Che           43.02      41.83  12 
 68 Cobb, Kevin               10 Richard Mont           42.14      41.91   9 
 69 Isaacs, David             10 Walt Whitman           40.63      41.98   8 
 70 Karns, Diego               9 Walt Whitman           40.97      42.05  16 
 71 Robb, Devon               12 Poolesville            43.54      42.11   6 
 72 Singleton, David           9 James Hubert           43.51      42.17  14 
 73 Mondesir, Khaleel          9 James Hubert           43.60      42.18  13 
 74 de Gravelles, Vince       11 Walt Whitman                      42.30  16 
 75 Etcheu, Amael             10 Quince Orcha           41.14      42.33  18 
 75 Ofosu, Bright             12 Quince Orcha           40.64      42.33  11 
 77 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle           44.04      42.35  11 
 78 Kress, Timothy            10 Quince Orcha           40.14      42.36   9 
 79 Forbin, Joseph            12 Bethesda-Che           42.58      42.37   9 
 80 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle           42.54      42.38   8 
 81 Maynard, Max              11 Albert Einst           43.24      42.54  11 
 82 Junghams, Daniel          11 Damascus               43.14      42.56  12 
 83 Asante, Kobi              10 Gaithersburg           42.14      42.58  11 
 84 Nakasaka, Adam             9 Bethesda-Che           43.44      42.67  17 
 85 Mojica, Gabriel           10 Rockville                         42.69  11 
 86 Pierre, Benajah           10 Wheaton                42.14      42.70  20 
 87 Nerstheimer, Christopher   9 Richard Mont           45.34      42.72  20 
 88 Morton, Matthew           11 Winston Chur           41.14      42.76  10 
 89 Boussouf, Elias            9 James Hubert           42.89      42.85  11 
 90 Tyler, Zion                9 Richard Mont           43.14      43.04  14 
 91 Akwei, Vikram              9 Bethesda-Che           43.45      43.06  18 
 92 Gillman, Nathaniel        11 Richard Mont           44.14      43.09  15 
 93 miller, liam              10 Walter Johns           42.14      43.21  17 
 94 Shea, Aidan               11 Poolesville            45.14      43.24  10 
 95 Louis, Hans                9 Montgomery B           44.15      43.45  15 
 96 Iglesias, Augusto         10 Winston Chur           43.14      43.54  14 
 97 Beamer, Perry              9 Montgomery B           46.32      43.56  16 
 98 Shoe, Payton               9 Damascus               46.14      43.68  18 
 99 Jung, Lawrence            10 Thomas S Woo           43.82      43.76  15 
100 Allen, Mico                - John F Kenne           45.97      43.77  20 
101 Pittman, Auster           10 Northwood              45.14      43.90  15 
102 Alghaffan, Mohammed        - John F Kenne           46.54      44.25  21 
103 Bui, William              12 Albert Einst           44.40      44.43  12 
104 Myers, Joshua             12 Seneca Valle           45.14      44.50  16 
105 Sanchez, Troy Dominic     12 Montgomery B           40.14      44.52  13 
106 Faruque, Omar             10 Seneca Valle                      44.60  15 
107 West, Leo                  9 Montgomery B           41.14      45.15  16 
108 Simpson, Sevaun           10 Seneca Valle           48.64      45.76  14 
109 Garrett, Joel             11 Rockville              46.34      46.03  17 
110 Ching, Charlie             9 Clarksburg             46.14      46.08  19 
111 Beatty, Jonathan          11 Wheaton                42.14      46.13  13 
112 Akinnibi, Kolawole         9 Watkins Mill           41.14      46.16  20 
113 Camello, Noel             11 Wheaton                44.14      46.17  19 
114 O'Donnell, Alex           10 Poolesville            44.64      46.74  10 
115 Aziss Gnouwe Tomn, Darry  10 Paint Branch                      46.84  20 
116 seo, junon                 9 Walter Johns                      46.88  21 
117 Bidwick, Daniel            9 Damascus               43.14      47.27  14 
118 Aguirre, Stephen           - John F Kenne           46.14      47.49  21 
119 Chen, Richard              9 Clarksburg             46.14      48.51  18 
120 Coleman, Renville          9 Rockville                         48.67  17 
121 Tadmor, Doron             11 Sherwood               43.94      49.21  17 
122 Fianko, Royce              9 Watkins Mill           41.14      49.27  21 
123 Tran, Andy                 - John F Kenne           46.14      49.33  19 
124 Zhang, Andy               12 Wheaton                46.14      49.56  21 
125 Lans, Terrence             9 Clarksburg             43.14      50.71  17 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Oliver             12 Paint Branch         1:58.00    2:00.86   1  10   
  2 Suero, Miguel             12 Rockville                       2:01.66   1   8   
  3 Porquin, Emmanuel         12 Richard Mont         2:00.00    2:02.24   1   6   
  4 Walsh, Liam               11 Quince Orcha         2:02.00    2:02.84   1   5   
  5 Ransing, Nicholas         12 Quince Orcha         2:02.00    2:05.00   1   4   
  6 Suero, Manuel             12 Rockville                       2:05.54   1   3   
  7 Ryba, William             11 Walt Whitman         2:15.70    2:05.73   1   2   
  8 Rhoderick, Brendan        12 Northwest            2:02.00    2:06.47   1   1   
  9 O'Leary, Kevin            11 Walter Johns         2:05.00    2:06.77   1 
 10 Masson, Philippe          11 Bethesda-Che         2:12.00    2:07.20   1 
 11 Lockett, Ryan              9 Poolesville          2:08.00    2:08.12   1 
 12 Odzorig, Taivon           12 Walter Johns         2:06.00    2:08.30   1 
 13 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel     10 Northwest                       2:08.48   1 
 14 Scott, Ryan               12 Wheaton              2:05.00    2:09.90   1 
 15 Nuako, Magnus             12 Northwood            2:10.00    2:09.97   2 
 16 Resnick, Benjamin         12 Walter Johns         2:09.00    2:10.11   2 
 17 Smith, Zach               11 Gaithersburg         2:09.00    2:10.13   2 
 18 Iqbal, Samad              11 Richard Mont         2:10.00    2:10.45   2 
 19 Adekoya, Taiwo            12 Paint Branch         2:15.00    2:10.79   3 
 20 Chance, Robert            11 Bethesda-Che         2:10.00    2:11.05   1 
 21 Siewe Yanga, Thierry      10 Montgomery B         2:15.00    2:11.24   2 
 22 Winter, Patrick           11 Walter Johns         2:08.00    2:11.63   2 
 23 Elmaani, Samuel           11 Richard Mont         2:14.00    2:11.64   3 
 24 Young, Corey              12 Springbrook          2:08.50    2:11.75   1 
 25 Murphy, Jack              12 Montgomery B         2:15.00    2:12.03   2 
 26 Guh, Harrison             12 Walt Whitman         2:18.10    2:12.06   3 
 27 Tewelde, Mieron           12 Paint Branch         2:15.00    2:12.36   3 
 28 Baker, Sam                12 Bethesda-Che         2:08.00    2:12.97   1 
 29 Yazdani, David            11 Thomas S Woo         2:09.00    2:13.03   2 
 30 Burklow, John Patrick     12 Walter Johns         2:05.00    2:13.78   1 
 31 Dematatis, John           11 Paint Branch         2:20.00    2:14.05   5 
 32 Schloss, Benjamin         12 Walt Whitman         2:19.60    2:14.52   3 
 33 Ofodile, George           12 Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:14.63   5 
 34 Kureshi, Brandon          12 Northwest            2:04.00    2:14.80   4 
 35 Fuentes, Alexis           10 Wheaton              2:15.00    2:14.95   3 
 36 Newport, James            11 James Hubert         2:05.00    2:15.07   2 
 37 Miller, Owen              12 Sherwood             2:12.00    2:15.10   3 
 38 Quansah, Elton            10 Northwest            2:10.00    2:15.39   4 
 39 Severe, Ben                9 Walt Whitman                    2:15.79   6 
 40 Addrey, Salim             12 Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:15.90   2 
 41 Latour, Jacob             12 Quince Orcha         2:08.00    2:15.95   2 
 42 Wilson, Lorenzo           11 Gaithersburg         2:13.00    2:16.20   4 
 43 O'Brien, Christian        12 Bethesda-Che         2:15.00    2:16.55   3 
 44 Goldberg, Nico            11 Walt Whitman                    2:16.62   3 
 45 McCabe, Cole              12 Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:17.02   2 
 46 Lee, Martin                9 Northwest            2:25.00    2:17.88   5 
 46 Tessitore, Michael        12 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:17.88   3 
 48 Hayden, Sam               12 Walter Johns         2:09.00    2:17.93   2 
 49 Hanlon, Robert            12 Sherwood             2:13.50    2:18.13   3 
 50 Feleke, Raphael           11 Albert Einst         2:27.00    2:18.33   4 
 51 Wilson, Lyle              12 Albert Einst         2:20.00    2:18.50   4 
 52 Viqueira, Joe              9 Bethesda-Che         2:14.00    2:18.67   3 
 53 Mapoku, Kevine            12 Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:18.69   2 
 54 Dirlik, Greg              12 Albert Einst         2:19.00    2:18.70   4 
 55 Horst, Cameron            11 Damascus             2:13.00    2:18.91   5 
 56 Allen, Mico                - John F Kenne                    2:18.93   3 
 57 Conn, Jared               12 Gaithersburg         2:12.00    2:19.29   4 
 58 Gebremariam, Amanuel      12 Albert Einst         2:29.00    2:20.29   5 
 59 DeReggi, John             10 Clarksburg           2:30.00    2:20.41   5 
 60 Bonds, Michael            12 Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:20.52   2 
 61 Kipyegon, Vincent         12 John F Kenne         2:45.00    2:20.64   6 
 62 Rivas, Luis               10 Damascus             2:15.00    2:20.83   6 
 63 Wilson, Tyler              9 Albert Einst         2:25.00    2:21.01   4 
 64 White, Andrew             12 Poolesville          2:18.00    2:21.77   4 
 65 Gacuca, Geoffrey          12 Richard Mont         2:16.00    2:21.90   5 
 66 Viera, Eric               10 Gaithersburg         2:15.00    2:21.98   4 
 67 Takemori, Troy            12 Seneca Valle         2:28.50    2:22.03   3 
 68 Confrey, Gary             11 Sherwood             2:18.00    2:22.60   4 
 69 Arunkumar, Ebenezer       10 Springbrook          2:24.00    2:22.91   5 
 70 Lambert, Sebastian        11 Sherwood             2:18.00    2:23.08   6 
 71 Fernandez, Alejandro      10 Gaithersburg         2:15.00    2:23.29   5 
 72 Kane, Cameron              9 Springbrook          2:25.00    2:23.50   5 
 73 Weaver, Jack              12 Poolesville          2:25.00    2:23.70   4 
 74 Lent, Andrew              10 Poolesville          2:20.00    2:23.99   5 
 75 Hernandez, Jurgen         12 Albert Einst         2:26.00    2:24.00   5 
 76 Kern, Garret              10 Montgomery B         2:25.00    2:24.67   6 
 77 Espinal, Gabriel           9 Gaithersburg                    2:24.71   4 
 78 Miranda, Marcus           11 Northwood            2:25.00    2:24.74   5 
 79 Vedrin, Matt               - John F Kenne         2:25.00    2:26.06   6 
 80 Chai, Zhenzhou             9 Winston Chur         2:28.00    2:26.12   6 
 81 Rodriguez, Bryant         12 Wheaton              2:13.00    2:26.31   3 
 82 Habibian, Nick             9 Walt Whitman         2:31.30    2:28.68   6 
 83 Tolessa, Jalellwak         - John F Kenne         2:45.00    2:28.98   8 
 84 Romodan, Idris            11 Montgomery B         2:15.00    2:29.17   3 
 85 Werfel, Joshua            11 James Hubert         2:12.00    2:29.18   8 
 86 Merchlinsky, Alex         11 Poolesville          2:30.00    2:29.39   6 
 87 Lopez, Douglas             9 Wheaton                         2:30.17   8 
 88 Lawrence, Bradley         11 Winston Chur         2:27.00    2:30.75   6 
 89 Reyes, Edwing             12 Wheaton              2:25.00    2:30.99   7 
 90 Joshi, Aashay             11 Winston Chur         2:30.00    2:31.46   6 
 91 Mirzaie, Amin             10 Winston Chur         2:52.00    2:31.51   8 
 92 Mugabo, Shema             12 Richard Mont         2:13.00    2:32.24   3 
 93 Belay, Abraham             - John F Kenne         2:55.00    2:33.01   8 
 94 Konda, Uttej              12 Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:33.13   3 
 95 Bynum, Kurtis             12 Clarksburg           2:25.00    2:33.76   5 
 96 Mejia, David              11 Springbrook          2:16.60    2:34.60   5 
 97 Taupenot, Julien           9 Rockville                       2:34.82   7 
 98 Jones, Anthony            10 Sherwood             2:19.00    2:35.31   6 
 99 Hang, Justin               9 Clarksburg           2:40.00    2:36.13   7 
100 Mantua, Nicholas           9 Damascus                        2:36.51   7 
101 Smith, Alyus               9 James Hubert                    2:36.53   8 
102 Do, Ethan                  9 Richard Mont         2:20.00    2:36.54   5 
103 Bidwick, Daniel            9 Damascus             2:20.00    2:37.32   6 
104 Kuo, Alexander             9 Winston Chur         2:28.00    2:37.37   6 
105 Grizzle, Jared             9 Paint Branch                    2:37.76   6 
106 Barney, David              9 Rockville                       2:38.57   7 
107 Sanusi, Kolapo            12 Seneca Valle         2:49.50    2:39.04   7 
108 Villatoro, Aristides       - John F Kenne         3:00.00    2:39.36   8 
109 McGrath, Paul             11 Damascus             2:16.00    2:41.80   7 
110 Wadler, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo                    2:41.85   7 
111 Le, Thane                 11 Wheaton              2:45.00    2:43.11   8 
112 Nguyen, Steven            10 Wheaton              2:50.00    2:44.41   8 
113 Michel, Philip             9 Seneca Valle         3:11.30    2:45.64   7 
113 Ngwenya, Marshal           - John F Kenne         2:45.00    2:45.64   8 
115 Snowden, Jamal             9 Seneca Valle         2:52.40    2:46.65   7 
116 Perera, Dinesh            10 Damascus             2:20.00    2:47.41   8 
117 Abinet, Nati              10 Gaithersburg                    2:48.14   8 
118 Rada, Thomas               9 Rockville                       2:48.15   8 
119 Shin, Josh                10 Clarksburg           2:50.00    2:49.38   7 
120 Boakye, David             12 Clarksburg           2:45.00    2:49.41   7 
121 Lee, Chan-Seok            11 Thomas S Woo         2:45.00    2:50.35   7 
122 Faruque, Omar             10 Seneca Valle         4:14.60    3:17.00   7 
 -- Chen, Alwin                9 Clarksburg           2:55.00        DNF   8 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zarate, Diego             12 Northwest            9:45.00    9:36.21   1  10   
  2 Khaghani, Amir            12 Walt Whitman                    9:38.84   1   8   
  3 Asfaw, Rohann             10 Richard Mont         9:40.00    9:39.20   1   6   
  4 Baker, Sam                12 Bethesda-Che        10:05.00    9:55.85   1   5   
  5 Kannapell, Dylan          11 Bethesda-Che        10:05.00    9:59.83   1   4   
  6 Thoms, Ben                12 Quince Orcha        10:05.00   10:01.54   1   3   
  7 Walsh, Liam               11 Quince Orcha         9:50.00   10:01.92   1   2   
  8 Kureshi, Brandon          12 Northwest            9:58.00   10:07.21   1   1   
  9 Agboola, Matt             12 Richard Mont         9:50.00   10:11.12   1 
 10 Newport, James            11 James Hubert                   10:17.44   2 
 11 Hayden, Sam               12 Walter Johns                   10:18.57   1 
 12 Burklow, John Patrick     12 Walter Johns                   10:19.44   1 
 13 Scherr, Preston           11 Walt Whitman                   10:20.79   1 
 14 Tegegn, Dawit             11 Springbrook         10:28.70   10:21.66   1 
 15 Jones, Sebastian          10 Bethesda-Che        10:25.00   10:30.07   2 
 16 Arias, Alejandro          11 Albert Einst        10:30.00   10:35.23   2 
 17 Heinzerling, Lucas        11 Bethesda-Che        10:25.00   10:36.32   2 
 18 McCann, Christian         11 Quince Orcha        10:30.00   10:36.34   2 
 19 Walker, Jackson           10 Richard Mont        10:50.00   10:36.36   1 
 20 Attiogbe, Komlan          10 Northwest           10:45.00   10:36.42   2 
 21 Weingord, Sam             12 Northwest           10:30.00   10:37.25   1 
 22 El-Masry, Joachim          9 Richard Mont        10:40.00   10:37.41   2 
 23 Psaltakis, Matthew        12 Poolesville         10:20.00   10:39.81   1 
 24 Lent, Andrew              10 Poolesville         10:35.00   10:44.23   2 
 25 Werfel, Joshua            11 James Hubert                   10:44.31   2 
 26 Thomas, Michael           11 Clarksburg          11:00.00   10:44.61   1 
 27 Fry, Josh                  9 Bethesda-Che        10:55.00   10:46.52   2 
 28 Koch-Paiz, Wolfgang        9 Walter Johns                   10:46.71   2 
 29 Mara, Ethan                9 Quince Orcha        11:00.00   10:48.87   2 
 30 Rosenblum, Jonah          10 Bethesda-Che        10:55.00   10:49.95   2 
 31 Leman, Stephan            10 Walter Johns                   10:50.41   2 
 32 May, Jackson               9 Walter Johns                   10:50.63   2 
 33 Singer, Daniel               Walter Johns                   10:50.81   1 
 34 Hyman, Jacob              12 Winston Chur        10:58.00   10:51.81   2 
 35 Mejia, David              11 Springbrook         10:52.80   10:54.04   2 
 36 O'Neil, Rory              10 Northwest           10:50.00   10:56.67   2 
 37 Espinal, Gabriel           9 Gaithersburg        12:25.00   10:59.62   2 
 38 Mitchell, Andrew          12 Richard Mont        10:50.00   11:00.49   3 
 39 Allen, Mico                - John F Kenne                   11:03.01   2 
 40 Jaeger, Dylan              9 Northwest                      11:07.59   2 
 41 Madden, Dylan             10 Walt Whitman                   11:09.96   3 
 42 Sarsony, Adam             11 Rockville                      11:10.30   3 
 43 Dong, Grant               10 Winston Chur        11:30.00   11:12.57   3 
 44 Arunkumar, Ebenezer       10 Springbrook         11:30.00   11:12.96   2 
 45 Belay, Abraham             - John F Kenne        13:25.00   11:16.96   3 
 46 Camp, Scott               10 Springbrook         11:14.80   11:17.13   2 
 47 Thoms, Chris               9 Quince Orcha        11:15.00   11:17.83   2 
 48 Tolessa, Jalellwak         - John F Kenne        12:45.00   11:23.68   3 
 49 Vedrin, Matt               - John F Kenne        11:30.00   11:24.15   3 
 50 Temesoen, Samson          11 Paint Branch                   11:25.23   2 
 51 Travis, Justin            11 Rockville                      11:25.36   3 
 52 Fuentes, Francisco         9 Wheaton             11:15.00   11:26.21   2 
 53 Massimino, Dominic        10 Montgomery B        11:40.00   11:26.72   3 
 54 Owens, Matthew            10 Quince Orcha        11:00.00   11:27.72   2 
 55 Rivas, Yoel               11 Clarksburg          12:00.00   11:29.36   1 
 56 Do, Ethan                  9 Richard Mont        11:50.00   11:29.53   2 
 57 Kipyegon, Vincent         12 John F Kenne                   11:29.58   3 
 58 Fernandez, Alejandro      10 Gaithersburg        11:15.00   11:32.16   3 
 59 Donohue, Mark             12 Winston Chur        11:18.70   11:32.80   3 
 60 Confrey, Gary             11 Sherwood            11:40.00   11:33.60   3 
 61 Takemori, Troy            12 Seneca Valle                   11:33.88   3 
 62 Weaver, Jack              12 Poolesville         11:10.00   11:34.28   3 
 62 White, Andrew             12 Poolesville         10:45.00   11:34.28   3 
 64 Briggs, Daniel            12 Gaithersburg        11:40.00   11:37.25   3 
 65 Yi, Justin                12 Winston Chur        12:27.30   11:38.10   3 
 66 Baer, Ben                 11 Damascus            11:15.00   11:40.02   2 
 67 Pimentel, Aidan           11 Walt Whitman                   11:41.19   3 
 68 Ngwenya, Marshal           - John F Kenne        12:55.00   11:43.06   3 
 69 Amaya, Joe                11 Wheaton             11:00.00   11:43.87   2 
 70 Reyes, Billy               - John F Kenne        11:50.00   11:44.12   3 
 71 Bernahu, Kaleb            12 Paint Branch                   11:44.74   2 
 72 Wadler, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo        11:45.00   11:45.38   3 
 73 Merchlinsky, Alex         11 Poolesville         11:15.00   11:45.59   3 
 74 Smith, Alyus               9 James Hubert                   11:45.60   3 
 75 Mantueffel, Skylar        12 Gaithersburg        12:10.00   11:46.00   2 
 76 Midlam, Bryan             10 Seneca Valle                   11:51.63   2 
 77 Zeitvogel, Luca           11 Wheaton             11:30.00   11:52.43   2 
 78 Gage, Brendan             11 Rockville                      11:57.78   3 
 79 Varhas, Josue              9 Watkins Mill        12:30.00   11:59.42   2 
 80 Adams, Garrett            12 Quince Orcha                   11:59.93   3 
 81 Mantua, Nicholas           9 Damascus            12:55.00   12:01.56   3 
 82 Vigliotta, Andrew          9 Montgomery B        11:40.00   12:03.10   3 
 83 Botten, Stephen           12 Poolesville         11:20.00   12:03.75   3 
 84 Barney, David              9 Rockville                      12:06.65   3 
 85 Mentzell, Alex             9 Montgomery B        11:40.00   12:16.72   3 
 86 Tariq, Hassam              9 Sherwood            12:20.00   12:19.91   3 
 87 Clark, Joseph              9 Watkins Mill        12:30.00   12:20.97   3 
 88 Majano, Christopher       10 Springbrook         12:00.00   12:36.75   3 
 89 McGrath, Paul             11 Damascus            11:30.00   12:38.88   3 
 90 Chu, Richard              10 Paint Branch                   12:39.29   3 
 91 O'Neale, Ryan             10 Sherwood                       12:53.01   3 
 92 Dhingra, Naman            10 Northwood           12:15.00   13:00.52   3 
 93 Sanusi, Kolapo            12 Seneca Valle                   13:07.20   3 
 94 Hrenko, Colin             11 Seneca Valle                   13:08.15   3 
 95 Perera, Dinesh            10 Damascus            12:45.00   13:10.10   3 
 96 Corley, Nick              11 Clarksburg          12:30.00   13:11.24   3 
 97 Michel, Philip             9 Seneca Valle                   13:28.02   3 
 98 Mason, Knuth               9 Springbrook         12:30.00   13:38.86   3 
 99 Abebe, Daniel             10 Rockville                      15:02.70   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:34.87   1  10   
     1) Netterville, Josh 10            2) Frazer, Davino 11              
     3) Daniels, Andrew 11              4) Walker, Jalen 12               
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:35.00    1:35.67   2   8   
     1) Jankel, Noah 12                 2) Hamelin, Juwan 12              
     3) Zuckerman, Andrew 11            4) Lewis, Marquette 12            
  3 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:36.76   2   6   
     1) Harris, Christopher 10          2) Dues, Jamal 10                 
     3) Bason, Carlin 10                4) Johnson, Zavae 12              
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:37.50    1:36.88   2   5   
     1) Munoz, Delano 11                2) Norris, Yapheth 12             
     3) Rowe, Nathanial 12              4) Campbell, Christian 11         
  5 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:35.00    1:37.25   1   4   
     1) Dye, Tristan 10                 2) Sorra, Justin 12               
     3) Kress, Timothy 10               4) Cruz Tapia, Jose 12            
  6 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:34.70    1:37.93   2   3   
     1) Ramsey, Jacari 11               2) Purnell, Jaden 12              
     3) McClain, Mayen 10               4) Appiah, Dereck 12              
  7 Northwood  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:38.19   5   2   
     1) Davis, Brandon 11               2) Sandoval, Andy 12              
     3) Di-Reumante, Andree' 11         4) Pryor, Marcus 12               
  8 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:38.00    1:38.22   5   1   
     1) Blair, Lud -                    2)                                
  9 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             1:35.00    1:38.33   1 
     1) Arefeayne, Kalabe 12            2) Lachnani, Hakim 12             
     3) Rose, Braeden 12                4) Tientcheu, Yvann 12            
 10 Richard Montgomery  'C'                           1:38.00    1:38.56   7 
     1) Grey, Norman 12                 2) Page, Alex 11                  
     3) Miller, Cyrus 10                4) Gaynor, Neville 12             
 11 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:38.69   1 
     1) Bonds, Michael 12               2) Mapoku, Kevine 12              
     3) Penda, Sone 12                  4) Kodjo, Julian 12               
 12 Gaithersburg  'B'                                 1:36.00    1:39.71   3 
     1) Leonard, Jaylen 11              2) Largent, Michael 10            
     3) Smith, Zach 11                  4) Vargas, Aaron 10               
 13 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:38.00    1:40.72   1 
     1) Robinson II, Onaje 12           2) Beckett-Simms, Donavan 11      
     3) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier) 10    4) Robinson, Onaja 12             
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                                1:40.81   3 
     1) Settles, Rufus 12               2) Aggrey, Derick 12              
     3) Lee, Paul 11                    4) Doward, DeVonte 11             
 15 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:35.10    1:42.02   3 
     1) Adegun, Hafis 11                2)                                
 16 Montgomery Blair  'B'                             1:37.00    1:42.22   4 
     1) Seals, J'Den 11                 2) Gresser, Evan 11               
     3) Cao, Hoang-Thien 11             4) Thorne, Ian 10                 
 17 Northwest  'B'                                    1:39.00    1:42.23   7 
     1) Lefeged, Troy 12                2) Mganga, Khaloni 9              
     3) Wright, Shyheim 11              4) Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel 10       
 18 Paint Branch  'B'                                 1:38.10    1:42.67   6 
     1) Ebai, Juvet 11                  2)                                
 19 Gaithersburg  'C'                                 1:38.00    1:43.18   6 
     1) Simpkins, Marqel 10             2) Asante, Kobi 10                
     3) Mosley, Malik 10                4) White, Jerome 12               
 20 Walt Whitman  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:43.25   2 
     1) Schloss, Benjamin 12            2) Karns, Diego 9                 
     3) Gorman, Michael 10              4) Isaacs, David 10               
 21 Walt Whitman  'B'                                 1:45.00    1:43.61   4 
     1) de Gravelles, Vince 11          2) Feigin, Jack 10                
     3) Madden, Dylan 10                4) Wasserman, Sam 11              
 22 John F Kennedy  'B'                               1:40.00    1:43.65   8 
     1) Bradford-El, Khalid -           2)                                
 23 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                         1:48.00    1:43.77   6 
     1) Asaba, Alain 12                 2) Martinez, Fredys 12            
     3) Richardson, Will 10             4) Forbin, Joseph 12              
 24 Montgomery Blair  'C'                             1:45.00    1:44.25   6 
     1) Okombi, Patrick 11              2) Workman, Marcus 10             
     3) Okombi, Henristote 9            4) Argaez, Fernando 12            
 25 Winston Churchill  'B'                            1:38.00    1:45.01   4 
     1) Leptoukh, Daniel 12             2) Assimaidou, Oda 12             
     3) Babers, Cameron 12              4) Tan-Fahed, Brendan 9           
 26 Springbrook  'B'                                  1:37.00    1:45.13   4 
     1) Samuto, Soh 12                  2) Falade, Adakunle 12            
     3) Nguyen, Minh-tri 9              4) Anthony, Thompson 12           
 27 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:38.00    1:45.33   4 
     1) Smith, Dante 9                  2) Etcheu, Amael 10               
     3) Psallidas, Peter 11             4) Wolford, Brian 12              
 28 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:38.00    1:45.35   2 
     1) Cole, Clayton 12                2) Pedowitz, Michael 12           
     3) Koppel, Amit 10                 4) Tyler, Zion 9                  
 29 Seneca Valley  'B'                                1:42.00    1:45.57   4 
     1) Gibbs, Andrew 12                2) Combs, James 9                 
     3) Nazaire, Joshua 12              4) Thompson Jr., Darryl 10        
 30 Damascus  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:46.57   5 
     1) Bell, Devon 12                  2) Shoe, Payton 9                 
     3) Strokis, Nicholas 12            4) Bidwick, Daniel 9              
 31 Winston Churchill  'C'                            1:41.00    1:47.30   8 
     1) Roberts, Brandon 11             2) Bryant, Zawadi 10              
     3) Hsu, Austin 10                  4) Eticha, Samuel 10              
 32 Wheaton  'A'                                      1:41.00    1:47.98   3 
     1) Ellis, Perry 10                 2) Pierre, Benajah 10             
     3) Nganou Yimi, Arthur Pasquale 10 4) Zuniga, Enrique 10             
 33 Northwood  'B'                                    1:55.00    1:48.22   6 
     1) Bell, Tyrone 12                 2) Diop, Joshua 11                
     3) Heller, Julian 11               4) Flores, Andy 12                
 34 Richard Montgomery  'B'                           1:46.00    1:48.42   6 
     1) Wong, Jeffrey 10                2) Bilous, Dmitry 9               
     3) Gillman, Nathaniel 11           4) Cobb, Kevin 10                 
 35 James Hubert Blake  'A'                                      1:48.46   3 
     1) Coleman, Brandon 12             2)                                
 36 John F Kennedy  'C'                               1:43.00    1:48.77   9 
     1) Cineda, Nathan 10               2)                                
 37 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               1:45.00    1:48.92   1 
     1) Shea, Aidan 11                  2) Garagiola, Jonathan 11         
     3) O'Donnell, Alex 10              4) Robb, Devon 12                 
 38 Paint Branch  'C'                                 1:41.10    1:49.07   8 
     1) Farrell, Damon 10               2)                                
 39 Walter Johnson  'B'                               1:44.00    1:49.22   5 
     1) miller, liam 10                 2) Masison, Matt 12               
     3) mahoney, conor 10               4) Holton, Kaleb 10               
 40 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                         1:55.00    1:49.79   7 
     1) Akwei, Vikram 9                 2) Nakasaka, Adam 9               
     3) Murphy, Kalus 9                 4) Nakasaka, Kyle 12              
 41 Walt Whitman  'C'                                 1:50.00    1:50.09   7 
     1) Raeburn, Zion 9                 2) Matus-Bond, Tobias 10          
     3) Richardson, Carlos 9            4) Horton, Ben 9                  
 42 James Hubert Blake  'B'                                      1:51.33   5 
     1) Mondesir, Khaleel 9             2)                                
 43 Albert Einstein  'B'                              1:50.00    1:52.87   9 
     1) Bui, William 12                 2) Feleke, Raphael 11             
     3) Maynard, Max 11                 4) Andaya, Julian 11              
 44 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:52.93   3 
     1) Deleon, Dylan 9                 2) Dharmadhikari, Kunal 11        
     3) Dyal, Nick 9                    4) Majano, Joshua 10              
 45 Watkins Mill  'B'                                 2:00.00    1:54.82   9 
     1) Akinnibi, Kolawole 9            2) Vault, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Ba, Alioune 12                  4) Fianko, Royce 9                
 46 Seneca Valley  'C'                                           1:54.86   8 
     1) Tucker, Aaron 10                2) Snowden, Jamal 9               
     3) Mensah, Rodney 11               4) Simpson, Sevaun 10             
 47 Albert Einstein  'A'                              1:52.00    1:55.36   8 
     1) Gebremariam, Amanuel 12         2) Wilson, Tyler 9                
     3) Hernandez, Jurgen 12            4) Wilson, Lyle 12                
 48 Wheaton  'B'                                      1:45.00    1:58.62   7 
     1) Camello, Noel 11                2) Ankapong, John 11              
     3) Sharif, Nadir 11                4) Beatty, Jonathan 11            
 49 Quince Orchard  'C'                               1:40.00    2:00.25   8 
     1) Brawner, Michael 12             2) Zeid, Ian 10                   
     3) Xiao, Yixin 10                  4) Lee, Daniel 10                 
 50 Clarksburg  'C'                                   1:44.00    2:01.93   7 
     1) Soko, Sean 9                    2) Wu, John 11                    
     3) Shupe, Hayden 11                4)                                
 51 Clarksburg  'B'                                   1:48.00    2:06.11   5 
     1) Murugu, Kenan 9                 2) Sachdeva, Sanjit 9             
     3) Sharma, Ernev 9                 4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    3:33.00    3:34.64   1  10   
     1) Rhoderick, Brendan 12           2) Walker, Jalen 12               
     3) Daniels, Andrew 11              4) Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel 10       
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           3:40.00    3:37.21   1   8   
     1) Koppel, Amit 10                 2) Porquin, Emmanuel 12           
     3) Agboola, Matt 12                4) Fehlinger, Alex 12             
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:41.08   1   6   
     1) Santosa, Tim 12                 2)                                
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:42.00    3:42.13   1   5   
     1) Campbell, Christian 11          2) Odzorig, Taivon 12             
     3) O'Leary, Kevin 11               4) Rowe, Nathanial 12             
  5 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 3:37.00    3:43.12   2   4   
     1) Leonard, Jamal 12               2) Leonard, Jaylen 11             
     3) Smith, Zach 11                  4) Bason, Carlin 10               
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          3:43.20   2   3   
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                         3:50.00    3:44.79   1   2   
     1) Chance, Robert 11               2) Viqueira, Joe 9                
     3) Masson, Philippe 11             4) Richardson, Will 10            
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                  3:37.00    3:47.57   1   1   
     1) Falade, Adakunle 12             2) McClain, Mayen 10              
     3) Samuto, Soh 12                  4) Young, Corey 12                
  9 Paint Branch  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:49.80   1 
     1) Adegun, Hafis 11                2)                                
 10 Northwood  'A'                                    3:43.00    3:50.47   2 
     1) Di-Reumante, Andree' 11         2) Nuako, Magnus 12               
     3) Pryor, Marcus 12                4) Davis, Brandon 11              
 11 Walt Whitman  'A'                                            3:54.58   2 
     1) Schloss, Benjamin 12            2) Isaacs, David 10               
     3) Richardson, Carlos 9            4) Ryba, William 11               
 12 Wheaton  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:56.15   2 
     1) Scott, Ryan 12                  2) Rodriguez, Bryant 12           
     3) Kyle, Victor 12                 4) Fuentes, Alexis 10             
 13 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               3:58.00    3:58.16   2 
     1) Lockett, Ryan 9                 2) Berger, Kyle 11                
     3) Payne, Michael 10               4) Robb, Devon 12                 
 14 Seneca Valley  'A'                                3:40.00    4:09.80   2 
     1) Dunn, Dontae 11                 2) Rossman, Adebayo 11            
 15 Damascus  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:11.35   2 
     1) Horst, Cameron 11               2) Junghams, Daniel 11            
     3) Macek, Ben 11                   4) Rice, Michael 9                
 16 Sherwood  'A'                                                4:15.06   2 
     1) Hanlon, Robert 12               2) Dyer, George 12                
     3) Leacock, Cole 10                4) Lee, Paul 11                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purnell, Jaden            12 Springbrook          5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Forbin, Joseph            12 Bethesda-Che                    5-06.00    6.33
  2 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest            5-04.00    5-06.00    6.33
  2 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch                    5-06.00    6.33
  5 Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle         5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  5 Sye, Demetrius            11 Clarksburg           5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
  5 Diop, Joshua              11 Northwood            5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  8 Kayoute, Mamadou          10 Springbrook          5-00.00    5-02.00    0.12
  8 Horton, Ben                9 Walt Whitman                    5-02.00    0.12
  8 Rossman, Adebayo          11 Seneca Valle                    5-02.00    0.12
  8 Harris, Rysheed           11 Northwest                       5-02.00    0.12
  8 Lee, Paul                 11 Sherwood                        5-02.00    0.12
  8 Awundaga, Mazula          12 Paint Branch                    5-02.00    0.12
  8 Battan, Nick              11 Walt Whitman         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.12
  8 Fahrenholz, Jan           11 Montgomery B         5-06.00    5-02.00    0.12
 -- Romodan, Idris            11 Montgomery B                         NH  
 -- Armooh, Junior            11 Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Phillips, Nathan           9 James Hubert                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Zavae            12 Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Amodeo, Giovanni           9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan              9 Northwest                            NH  
 -- Beamer, Perry              9 Montgomery B                         NH  
 -- Seubert, Jordan           12 Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Leby, Chris               11 Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Case              12 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Patel, Hari               11 Montgomery B         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Alyus               9 James Hubert         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ledesma, Jimmy            11 Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dues, Jamal               10 Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Nakasaka, Adam             9 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Armooh, Thomas            12 Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Anthony, Thompson         12 Springbrook          5-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Christian        12 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Murphy, Kalus              9 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh         10 Northwest           19-09.50   20-01.00   10   
  2 Jones, Dorian             12 Quince Orcha        20-00.00   19-10.00    8   
  3 Van Gieson, Michael       11 Rockville           19-07.25   19-07.50    6   
  4 Arefeayne, Kalabe         12 Montgomery B        19-04.00   18-10.00    5   
  5 Munoz, Delano             11 Walter Johns        17-00.00   18-08.00    4   
  6 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest           14-00.00   18-05.50    3   
  7 Frazer, Davino            11 Northwest                      18-03.00    1.50
  7 Leptoukh, Daniel          12 Winston Chur        18-06.00   18-03.00    1.50
  9 Okombi, Patrick           11 Montgomery B        18-03.00   18-02.00  
 10 Cruz Tapia, Jose          12 Quince Orcha        18-09.00   18-01.00  
 11 Rowe, Nathanial           12 Walter Johns        17-04.50   17-11.00  
 12 Bell, Devon               12 Damascus                       17-10.00  
 13 Robinson, Onaja           12 Seneca Valle                   17-07.50  
 13 Leonard, Justin           12 Richard Mont        19-08.00   17-07.50  
 15 Liu, Ethan                11 Winston Chur        19-04.00   17-05.00  
 16 Ramirez, Marco            11 Rockville           16-05.50   17-02.00  
 16 Rahimzadeh, Yasim          9 Clarksburg                     17-02.00  
 16 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch                   17-02.00  
 16 Holton, Kaleb             10 Walter Johns        17-05.00   17-02.00  
 20 Purnell, Jaden            12 Springbrook         18-05.00   17-00.00  
 21 Armooh, Junior            11 Gaithersburg                   16-11.00  
 22 Ofodile, George           12 Paint Branch                   16-09.50  
 23 Miller, Owen              12 Sherwood            17-00.00   16-08.50  
 24 Cao, Hoang-Thien          11 Montgomery B        16-07.25   16-07.00  
 24 Harris, Rysheed           11 Northwest           15-09.00   16-07.00  
 26 Rice, Michael              9 Damascus                       16-06.00  
 26 Ofosu, Bright             12 Quince Orcha        18-00.00   16-06.00  
 28 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest           15-00.00   16-01.50  
 28 Taribo, Odie               - Paint Branch        15-09.50   16-01.50  
 30 Mosley, Malik             10 Gaithersburg        17-02.00   16-00.00  
 31 Garagiola, Jonathan       11 Poolesville         17-05.00   15-10.00  
 31 Argaez, Fernando          12 Montgomery B        15-08.50   15-10.00  
 33 Leby, Chris               11 Clarksburg          16-04.00   15-09.50  
 34 Manuelo, Emmanuel         11 Paint Branch        15-05.50   15-08.00  
 35 Katz, Noah                12 Walt Whitman        15-03.00   15-07.00  
 35 Anthony, Thompson         12 Springbrook         15-00.00   15-07.00  
 37 Ebai, Juvet               11 Paint Branch        14-01.00   15-06.00  
 38 Workman, Marcus           10 Montgomery B        15-06.00   15-04.00  
 38 Rossman, Adebayo          11 Seneca Valle        15-10.50   15-04.00  
 38 Aidoo, Daniel             12 Richard Mont        15-11.00   15-04.00  
 41 Sanchez, Troy Dominic     12 Montgomery B        15-00.00   15-01.00  
 41 Kane, Cameron              9 Springbrook         16-08.50   15-01.00  
 41 Yi, Kyle                  11 Clarksburg                     15-01.00  
 44 Smith, Xavier             10 Clarksburg                     15-00.00  
 45 Kelly, Brendan            12 Walt Whitman        15-04.00   14-09.00  
 45 Akwei, Vikram              9 Bethesda-Che        15-02.00   14-09.00  
 47 Bell, Tyrone              12 Northwood           12-09.75   14-08.50  
 48 Santosa, Tim              12 Clarksburg                     14-07.50  
 49 Kouyate, Mamadou          10 Springbrook         13-10.00   14-06.00  
 50 Sharif, Nadir             11 Wheaton             13-09.00   14-05.50  
 51 Nakasaka, Kyle            12 Bethesda-Che        12-10.50   14-05.00  
 52 Forbin, Joseph            12 Bethesda-Che                   14-04.50  
 53 Barrett, Matt             12 Walt Whitman                   14-04.00  
 54 Oliphant, Brandon         10 Clarksburg                     14-02.00  
 55 Zuniga, Enrique           10 Wheaton                        13-09.00  
 56 Asante, Kobi              10 Gaithersburg                   13-08.50  
 57 Ellis, Perry              10 Wheaton                        13-03.00  
 58 popkin, louis              9 Walter Johns        14-00.00   12-09.50  
 59 Beckett-Simms, Donavan    11 Seneca Valle                   12-06.00  
 60 Shea, Aidan               11 Poolesville         16-00.00   12-02.50  
 61 Baiden, Nathaniel         11 Quince Orcha        13-05.50   12-02.00  
 62 Murphy, Kalus              9 Bethesda-Che        11-10.00   12-00.00  
 -- Lefeged, Troy             12 Northwest           18-00.00         ND  
 -- Kipyegon, Vincent         12 John F Kenne        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest           19-00.00         ND  
 -- Grey, Norman              12 Richard Mont        18-06.50         ND  
 -- Leonard, Jaylen           11 Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Stephon          10 John F Kenne        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Simpkins, Marqel          10 Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Pierre, James             11 Rockville                            ND  
 -- Maciver, Tariq             - John F Kenne        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Diop, Joshua              11 Northwood           12-07.00         ND  
 -- de Gravelles, Vince       11 Walt Whitman        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Asaba, Alain              12 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Szwerc, Peter             12 Richard Mont        14-03.00         ND  
 -- seo, junon                 9 Walter Johns        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Mehdizadeh, Spencer       12 Winston Chur        15-05.00         ND  
 -- Jung, Lawrence            10 Thomas S Woo        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Dues, Jamal               10 Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Kyle, Victor              12 Wheaton                              ND  
 -- Aziss Gnouwe Tomn, Darry  10 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Chui, Nicholas            10 Thomas S Woo        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Leon, Nicholas             9 Rockville                          FOUL  
 -- Ramlal, Nicholas           9 Clarksburg                         FOUL  
 -- Smith, Renaldo             9 Sherwood            18-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dorian             12 Quince Orcha        43-00.00   44-01.50   10   
  2 Beckett-Simms, Donavan    11 Seneca Valle        42-02.00   43-09.00    8   
  3 Liu, Ethan                11 Winston Chur        38-10.00   38-03.50    6   
  4 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest           39-11.00   38-02.00    5   
  5 Aidoo, Daniel             12 Richard Mont        37-02.50   38-01.50    4   
  6 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch        37-07.50   37-06.00    3   
  7 Miller, Owen              12 Sherwood            34-04.50   37-04.00    2   
  8 White, Jerome             12 Gaithersburg        36-03.00   37-03.00    1   
  9 Leptoukh, Daniel          12 Winston Chur        38-04.00   36-11.00  
 10 Holton, Kaleb             10 Walter Johns        34-01.50   36-10.00  
 11 Leby, Chris               11 Clarksburg          35-10.00   35-08.50  
 12 Harris, Rysheed           11 Northwest           37-03.00   34-05.00  
 13 O'Brien, Christian        12 Bethesda-Che        34-08.50   33-08.00  
 14 Ramirez, Marco            11 Rockville                      33-02.00  
 15 Akwei, Vikram              9 Bethesda-Che                   32-08.50  
 16 Jirata, JT                12 Clarksburg                     32-04.50  
 17 Nakasaka, Kyle            12 Bethesda-Che        32-00.50   31-11.00  
 18 Katz, Noah                12 Walt Whitman                   30-01.50  
 19 Hannan, Jose              10 Bethesda-Che        28-11.00   29-00.50  
 -- Strokis, Nicholas         12 Damascus                             ND  
 -- Yi, Kyle                  11 Clarksburg                           ND  
 -- Kirk, William             12 Rockville                            ND  
 -- Martinez, Fredys          12 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Rahimzadeh, Yasim          9 Clarksburg                           ND  
 -- Ebai, Juvet               11 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Barrett, Matt             12 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle        35-03.00         ND  
 -- Dunn, Dontae              11 Seneca Valle        36-11.00         ND  
 -- Szwerc, Peter             12 Richard Mont        34-09.00         ND  
 -- Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest           40-06.00         ND  
 -- Ofosu, Bright             12 Quince Orcha        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Awundaga, Mazula          12 Paint Branch        31-11.00         ND  
 -- Nakasaka, Adam             9 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Taribo, Odie               - Paint Branch        34-02.00         ND  
 -- Mehdizadeh, Spencer       12 Winston Chur        32-08.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vernick, Noah             12 Quince Orcha        49-00.75   50-06.50   10   
  2 Wright, Case              12 Bethesda-Che        42-00.50   43-09.00    8   
  3 Nguena, Baldric           12 Springbrook         40-01.00   41-07.50    6   
  4 Oseni-Adegbite, Dotun     12 Sherwood            37-10.50   39-07.25    5   
  5 Limber, Peter             12 Clarksburg          40-00.00   38-07.25    4   
  6 Simpson, Michael          11 Northwest                      36-08.50    3   
  7 Stubblefield, Zach        12 Sherwood            35-09.75   36-07.00    2   
  8 Strokis, Nicholas         12 Damascus            33-08.00   36-04.25    1   
  9 Wolford, Brian            12 Quince Orcha        33-06.00   35-11.50  
 10 Robinson II, Onaje        12 Seneca Valle        38-05.75   35-09.50  
 11 White, Roger              12 Paint Branch                   35-08.00  
 12 Ikheloa, Osajele          11 Sherwood                       35-04.00  
 13 Grant, Ajani              10 Paint Branch        31-05.50   34-09.00  
 14 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle        32-00.50   34-04.75  
 15 Nguyen, Tho               12 Springbrook         33-04.75   34-03.50  
 16 Paton, Kevin              11 Northwood           31-01.25   34-02.50  
 17 Opiekun, Joseph           12 Clarksburg          30-00.00   32-10.50  
 18 Thomas, Alex              11 Northwest                      32-09.00  
 19 Bundu, Ibrahim            12 Montgomery B        31-03.00   32-07.50  
 20 Clark, Ricky              12 Thomas S Woo        28-08.50   32-03.00  
 21 Perez, Daniel             12 Northwest           26-01.75   31-09.25  
 22 Pineyro, Jewinso Gabriel  11 Sherwood                       31-00.00  
 23 Romano, Tajai             11 Clarksburg          33-02.75   29-09.00  
 24 Le, Joe                   11 Wheaton             30-07.00   29-07.75  
 25 Ofori, Sidrick             9 Gaithersburg        29-09.50   28-11.00  
 26 Santosa, Tim              12 Clarksburg          28-11.25   28-09.00  
 27 Rinaldo, Nick              9 Albert Einst        26-10.50   28-06.25  
 28 Hayes, Roland             11 Northwest                      28-05.50  
 29 Corprew, Deyon            11 Gaithersburg                   28-03.25  
 30 Bell, Ruize               12 Northwest                      28-02.75  
 31 Rafter, Harrison          12 Quince Orcha        27-03.50   27-07.50  
 32 Tucker, Aaron             10 Seneca Valle        25-07.00   27-06.25  
 33 Abinet, Nati              10 Gaithersburg                   27-02.50  
 34 Lawrence, Michael         10 Clarksburg          28-00.00   26-06.00  
 35 Arthur, Malek             10 Springbrook         26-00.75   25-11.50  
 36 Fried, William            11 Walt Whitman        25-08.50   25-01.50  
 37 Waters, Nashon             9 Clarksburg          25-11.00   24-09.50  
 38 Barnes, Jack              10 Springbrook         22-03.00   24-07.50  
 39 Asaba, Alain              12 Bethesda-Che        24-01.50   23-10.50  
 40 Ly, Ricky                 11 Wheaton                        23-09.25  
 41 Walker, Maxwell           10 Gaithersburg        26-00.25   23-07.50  
 42 Hernandez, Axel           10 Gaithersburg                   22-11.50  
 43 Nwadike, Ikechi            9 Springbrook                    22-08.00  
 44 Ghanem, Yousef            12 Rockville                      22-03.50  
 45 Bhatti, Jacob             12 Paint Branch        23-01.50   22-03.25  
 46 Solonsky, David           10 Walt Whitman        20-05.25   22-00.50  
 47 David, Darien             12 Seneca Valle        15-00.50   21-07.25  
 48 Hannan, Jose              10 Bethesda-Che        23-05.50   19-07.00  
 49 Stricklett, William       10 Walt Whitman        15-03.00   15-10.00  
 -- Rowe, Leeland             12 Albert Einst        30-11.25         ND  
 -- Monroe, Damien            12 Albert Einst        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Shaia, Jared              12 Sherwood                             ND  
 -- Joseph, Mike              10 Quince Orcha        31-03.50         ND  
 -- Rice, David               11 Damascus                             ND  
 -- Richardson, Michael       10 Thomas S Woo        22-00.00         ND  
 -- Rice, Michael              9 Damascus                             ND  
 -- Ngongbadang, Edwig        12 Springbrook                          ND  
 -- Harvey, Devin             11 Walter Johns        28-03.50         ND  
 -- Shaia, Jacob              10 Sherwood            27-08.75         ND  


Return to Top

Email | About