MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Urbana Invitational
Urbana XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Urbana
Ijamsville, Maryland
2014-10-11

courtesy of carroll county running
Urbana Hawk Invitational 
Saturday, October 11, 2014
 At Urbana High School
 Results
 10/11/2014 


Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carberry, Maria           11 Urbana                 19:03.5    1
  2 Noall, Lucie              12 Clarksburg             19:18.4    2
  3 Pinto, Abby               10 Governor Tho           19:44.0
  4 Winklbauer, Kelly         12 Urbana                 20:09.8    3
  5 Hurst, Kiley              11 Century                20:24.4    4
  6 Kreiner, Bella            11 Catoctin               20:29.3    5
  7 Webster, Julien           10 Catoctin               20:32.6    6
  8 Mordoff, Holly            11 Clarksburg             20:44.5    7
  9 Arena, Avery              10 Century                20:57.4    8
 10 Shive, Faith               9 Clarksburg             20:57.7    9
 11 McCloskey, Shea           11 Clarksburg             21:04.0   10
 12 Quesinberry, Erica        12 Westminster            21:07.4   11
 13 Sanford, Caroline          9 Urbana                 21:11.6   12
 14 Tarbrake, Grace           10 Academy Of T           21:30.5   13
 15 Narvaez, Diana            11 Urbana                 21:33.2   14
 16 O'Neill, Kara             11 Urbana                 21:34.3   15
 17 Kocher, Ashleigh          12 Westminster            21:34.7   16
 18 Hunter, Paris              9 Tuscarora              21:37.0   17
 19 Everton, Shannon          10 Century                21:42.5   18
 20 Ehrman, Lexi              11 Century                21:52.8   19
 21 Toner, Clare              11 Academy Of T           21:54.3   20
 22 Sperling, Emily           12 Century                21:59.1   21
 23 Boege, Ella               10 Damascus               21:59.7   22
 24 Ryan, Kaylee              11 Westminster            22:09.4   23
 25 Deleplaine, Heather        9 Damascus               22:12.9   24
 26 Lippert, Lily              9 Clarksburg             22:14.7   25
 27 O'Brien, Emma              9 Atholton               22:18.5
 28 Simmons, Jennifer         11 Walkersville           22:19.6
 29 Taylor, Katrina              Urbana                 22:30.2   26
 30 Wagner, Jillian           10 Westminster            22:33.0   27
 31 Bavari, Arissa            10 Governor Tho           22:35.9
 32 Netzer, Cara              11 Walkersville           22:36.3
 33 Boumaiz, Yasmine          11 Clarksburg             22:36.8   28
 34 Pena, Kathy                9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:41.7   29
 35 Merwitz, Ally              9 Atholton               22:48.0
 36 Montgomery, Shaye         10 Century                22:51.4   30
 37 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny        10 Atholton               22:51.9
 38 Freed, Tasha              12 Governor Tho           22:57.4
 39 Moore, Emily              11 Academy Of T           22:59.0   31
 40 Herman, Jasmine           11 Catoctin               23:02.5   32
 41 Gardner, Rebecca          12 Academy Of T           23:02.8   33
 42 Margolis, Maiya            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:03.2   34
 43 Welch, Emma               10 Century                23:11.1   35
 44 Mann, Jordan              12 Westminster            23:18.5   36
 45 Engle, Abby                9 Walkersville           23:21.7
 46 Walsh, Natalie            10 Academy Of T           23:23.8   37
 47 Hemgen, Calie             11 Governor Tho           23:26.0
 48 Madsen, Rainie            11 Urbana                 23:29.2   38
 49 Shoup, Maya               10 North Carroll          23:44.2   39
 50 Davis, Savanna            11 North Carroll          23:46.9   40
 51 Irwin, Lauren             10 North Carroll          23:53.3   41
 52 Silva, Paola              11 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:56.5   42
 53 Byrnes, Jamie             10 Damascus               24:17.6   43
 54 Smith, Taylor             10 Damascus               24:20.9   44
 55 Davis, Mary Ellen         11 Damascus               24:30.5   45
 56 Caselle, Sienna           10 Catoctin               24:38.2   46
 57 Siever, Abby              11 Damascus               24:40.5   47
 58 Hogan, Olivia              9 Tuscarora              24:41.8   48
 59 Orndorff, Courtney        10 Catoctin               24:52.4   49
 60 Ramcharan, Hannah         10 Tuscarora              24:58.8   50
 61 Burke, Deanna             10 Tuscarora              25:24.9   51
 62 Dan, Caitlin               9 Col. Zadok Magruder    25:28.5   52
 63 McCollough, Maria         10 Col. Zadok Magruder    25:30.6   53
 64 Barrett, Amanda           10 North Carroll          25:56.8   54
 65 Romsburg, Hanah           11 Catoctin               25:58.9   55
 66 Boyce, Jullienne          10 Col. Zadok Magruder    26:40.7   56
 67 Petrosky, Haylie           9 Walkersville           26:48.0
 68 Yeh, Shana                 9 Col. Zadok Magruder    26:50.9   57
 69 Vashishat, Neha            9 Tuscarora              26:53.4   58
 70 Kalmus, Anna               9 North Carroll          27:39.4   59
 71 Williams, Marah           11 Catoctin               27:42.4   60
 72 Konopelski, Therese       11 Tuscarora              27:42.6   61
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6*   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Urbana                       45    1    3   12   14   15   26   38
   2 Clarksburg                   53    2    7    9   10   25   28
   3 Century                      70    4    8   18   19   21   30   35
   4 Westminster                 113   11   16   23   27   36
   5 Academy Of The Holy Cross   134   13   20   31   33   37
   6 Catoctin                    138    5    6   32   46   49   55   60
   7 Damascus                    178   22   24   43   44   45   47
   8 Col. Zadok Magruder         210   29   34   42   52   53   56   57
   9 Tuscarora                   224   17   48   50   51   58   61
  10 North Carroll               233   39   40   41   54   59
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk, William             12 Rockville              16:37.6    1
  2 Reichard, Hal             12 Walkersville           16:44.3
  3 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  12 Catoctin               16:58.2    2
  4 Smolyak, Daniel           11 Atholton               17:03.8    3
  5 Parsons, Jesse            12 Westminster            17:05.7    4
  6 Lefors, Francisco         11 Atholton               17:05.9    5
  7 Arbaugh, Brad             11 Westminster            17:16.8    6
  8 Santis, Garrett           11 Urbana                 17:24.3    7
  9 Patterson, Demetrius      12 Catoctin               17:26.7    8
 10 Sarsony, Adam             11 Rockville              17:27.8    9
 11 Arbaugh, Brandon           9 Westminster            17:28.6   10
 12 Thomas, Michael           11 Clarksburg             17:34.0   11
 13 Rosicky, Benjamin         10 Atholton               17:35.7   12
 14 Danner, Nicholas          11 Urbana                 17:41.5   13
 15 Spera, Jacob               9 Century                17:46.0   14
 16 Bernard, Timothy          12 Atholton               17:55.5   15
 17 Wendel, Derek             12 Governor Tho           17:56.9   16
 18 Bandini, Julian           11 Urbana                 17:58.3   17
 19 Updegrove, Trustin        12 Urbana                 18:02.7   18
 20 Slotwinski, Paul          11 Catoctin               18:04.0   19
 21 Escobar, Juan             12 Governor Tho           18:04.6   20
 22 Hall, Fergus              12 Atholton               18:04.8   21
 23 Prather, Gavin            11 Tuscarora              18:07.2   22
 24 Wurtzel, Scott            11 Clarksburg             18:11.0   23
 25 King, Jared               12 Atholton               18:15.2   24
 26 Moss, Joey                10 Walkersville           18:18.1
 27 Suray, Thomas             11 Tuscarora              18:20.3   25
 28 Maggio, Tyler             11 Damascus               18:24.1   26
 29 Rivard, Tim               10 Urbana                 18:32.1   27
 30 Moore, Bradley            11 Westminster            18:33.8   28
 31 Pandya, Mir               11 Clarksburg             18:34.7   29
 32 Pearce, Lucas             10 Westminster            18:37.1   30
 33 Fairbanks, Matthew        10 Urbana                 18:41.9   31
 34 Cornely, Jonathon         11 Col. Zadok Magruder    18:44.8   32
 35 Sarceno, Jonathan         12 Century                18:46.4   33
 36 Horst, Cameron            11 Damascus               18:48.8   34
 37 Spain, Owen               11 Atholton               18:50.2   35
 38 Murril, Sam               10 Century                18:53.8   36
 39 Zito, Jesse               12 North Carroll          18:57.6   37
 40 Vilbig, Kai                9 Seneca Valley          18:58.3   38
 41 Monniger, Mitchell        11 Tuscarora              19:00.0   39
 42 Aker, Tomas               11 Tuscarora              19:02.0   40
 43 Zabik, Noah               10 Century                19:04.3   41
 44 Morales, Carlos           11 Walkersville           19:06.9
 45 Lang, Nathan              10 Century                19:07.3   42
 46 Macek, Ben                11 Damascus               19:07.6   43
 47 Levesque, Zackary         11 North Carroll          19:10.4   44
 48 Douwes, Andrew            10 Catoctin               19:10.8   45
 49 Budd, Oliver              10 Westminster            19:13.3   46
 50 Suero, Manuel             12 Rockville              19:14.0   47
 51 Jackson, Andrew            9 North Carroll          19:14.4   48
 52 Baer, Ben                 11 Damascus               19:16.2   49
 53 Rutkowski, Anthony        12 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:19.3   50
 54 Gage, Brendan             11 Rockville              19:21.3   51
 55 Zygmunt, Joseph            9 Catoctin               19:22.6   52
 56 Griesemer, Jermiah        12 Tuscarora              19:24.2   53
 57 Riviello, Collin          11 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:25.2   54
 58 Usmani, Hamad             12 Urbana                 19:26.1   55
 59 Kilosky, Jackson           9 Clarksburg             19:26.5   56
 60 Rivas, Luis               10 Damascus               19:27.2   57
 61 Opiekun, Joseph           12 Clarksburg             19:28.5   58
 62 McGrath, Paul             11 Damascus               19:33.0   59
 63 Moriarty, Daniel          11 Governor Tho           19:33.9   60
 64 Achouakong, Giresse       10 Seneca Valley          19:34.1   61
 65 Schading, Spencer         11 Walkersville           19:35.8
 66 Truong, Nhan An           10 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:40.3   62
 67 Anderjaska, Michael       12 Century                19:42.8   63
 68 McClosky, Charlie          9 Seneca Valley          19:46.5   64
 69 Gaegler, Patrick          12 Clarksburg             19:47.2   65
 70 Gasior, Keith             11 Catoctin               19:48.7   66
 71 Midlam, Bryan             10 Seneca Valley          19:49.7   67
 72 Ingalla, Bailey           10 Clarksburg             20:03.2   68
 73 Barney, David              9 Rockville              20:06.6   69
 74 Junghams, Daniel          11 Damascus               20:10.0   70
 75 McCarthy, Jack            10 Catoctin               20:17.6   71
 76 Shuchman, Jonathan         9 North Carroll          20:18.5   72
 77 Galford, Joel              9 North Carroll          20:22.8   73
 78 Valentin-Morales, Eduard  12 Tuscarora              20:24.8   74
 79 Sparks, Tim               11 Tuscarora              20:26.2   75
 80 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Col. Zadok Magruder    20:27.8   76
 81 Feltz, Justin             10 Century                20:38.1   77
 82 Zickafoose, Steven        12 Governor Tho           20:38.3   78
 83 Kidder, Richard           10 Col. Zadok Magruder    20:42.8   79
 84 Thornton, William         12 North Carroll          20:45.4   80
 85 Narula, Sven              10 Col. Zadok Magruder    20:53.1   81
 86 Poppert, Dylan             9 Governor Tho           20:53.3   82
 87 Smink, Brad               11 North Carroll          21:12.2   83
 88 Jupin, Jamus               9 Seneca Valley          21:49.7   84
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Atholton                     56    3    5   12   15   21   24   35
   2 Westminster                  78    4    6   10   28   30   46
   3 Urbana                       82    7   13   17   18   27   31   55
   4 Catoctin                    126    2    8   19   45   52   66   71
   5 Century                     166   14   33   36   41   42   63   77
   6 Clarksburg                  177   11   23   29   56   58   65   68
   7 Rockville                   177    1    9   47   51   69
   8 Tuscarora                   179   22   25   39   40   53   74   75
   9 Damascus                    209   26   34   43   49   57   59   70
  10 Governor Thomas Johnson     256   16   20   60   78   82
  11 Col. Zadok Magruder         274   32   50   54   62   76   79   81
  12 North Carroll               274   37   44   48   72   73   80   83
  13 Seneca Valley               314   38   61   64   67   84
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Abby           10 Urbana                 22:10.3    1
  2 Miller, Anna              10 Urbana                 22:38.6    2
  3 Conway, Jessica            9 Century                23:17.0    3
  4 Golian, Lauren            11 Century                23:23.9    4
  5 Poulton, Natalie           9 Century                23:27.4    5
  6 Hayes, Helen              10 Urbana                 23:36.4    6
  7 Milor, Kayley              9 Urbana                 24:00.0    7
  8 Haldorsen, Kamilla        11 Westminster            24:25.2
  9 Lai, Amy                  10 Seneca Valley          24:27.3    8
 10 Guise, Abigail            10 Seneca Valley          24:38.3    9
 11 Yetter, Haley             11 Century                24:38.7   10
 12 Reiff, Chandra            10 Westminster            24:39.7
 13 Sien, Caitlin             11 Century                24:57.1   11
 14 Hermans, Isabel            9 Academy Of T           24:57.8
 15 Joles, Jordan             12 Clarksburg             25:02.1
 16 Debinski, Delaney         10 Century                25:15.6   12
 17 Bazell, Avery              9 Atholton               25:17.7
 18 Braithwaite, Kia          10 Catoctin               25:18.0
 19 McIltrot, Alyssa           9 Century                25:29.4   13
 20 Reilly, Lauren             9 Urbana                 25:38.8   14
 21 Jetton, Indi              10 Century                25:47.7
 22 Scheller, Alise            9 Century                25:50.1
 23 Hernandez, Jennifer       12 Damascus               25:53.7
 24 Ugalde, Melanie            9 Seneca Valley          26:02.8   15
 25 Murrill, Kirsten          12 Century                26:05.3
 26 Clark, Nicole             11 Academy Of T           26:07.5
 27 Breaker, Sydnee           11 Clarksburg             26:08.2
 28 Payne, Paulina            10 Urbana                 26:14.5   16
 29 Miller, Amanda             9 Clarksburg             26:18.9
 30 Tu, Hong                  11 Rockville              26:29.9
 31 McCabe, Nicea             10 Seneca Valley          26:35.5   17
 32 Blaner, Emmeline          11 Seneca Valley          26:36.2   18
 33 Floam, Caroline            9 Academy Of T           26:47.8
 34 Hobson, Tiana              9 Urbana                 26:57.8   19
 35 Frederiksen, Celine       11 Century                26:58.4
 36 Dunnigan, Jacquline       10 Urbana                 26:58.7
 37 Welsh, Grace              10 Century                27:31.5
 38 Huxtable, Tyler           12 Atholton               27:35.9
 39 Ibex, Sarah                9 Walkersville           27:44.0
 40 Landro, Jessica           11 Urbana                 27:47.4
 41 Nelson, Belle             11 Century                27:57.7
 42 Hartlove, Juliana         12 Century                28:00.3
 43 Gauss, Taylor             11 Westminster            28:11.2
 44 Miller, Kate               9 Damascus               28:12.4
 45 Venturini, Monika         11 Tuscarora              28:15.0
 46 Storck, Annie             11 Col. Zadok Magruder    28:16.5
 47 Miller, Samantha           9 Academy Of T           28:25.3
 48 Dergham, Layal             9 Westminster            28:34.6
 49 White, Jessica            11 Seneca Valley          29:06.8   20
 50 Fulmer, Ashley             9 Walkersville           29:13.4
 51 Weber, Kendall             9 Col. Zadok Magruder    29:22.1
 52 Maier, Madelaine           9 Tuscarora              29:25.0
 53 Dickinson, Sydney          9 Century                29:49.6
 54 Rodean, Rachel            10 Century                30:00.6
 55 Reyes-Rivas, Lara          9 Tuscarora              30:55.1
 56 Snyder, Payton            10 Catoctin               31:01.6
 57 Marlowe, Kathryn          11 North Carroll          33:32.3
 58 Columba, Nichelle          9 Col. Zadok Magruder    34:28.8
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Urbana                       30    1    2    6    7   14   16   19
   2 Century                      33    3    4    5   10   11   12   13
   3 Seneca Valley                67    8    9   15   17   18   20
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Colin              10 Century                18:22.5    1
  2 Danner, Joseph            10 Urbana                 19:00.4    2
  3 Cardenas, Kevin           11 Urbana                 19:02.0    3
  4 Donayre, Alberto          12 Urbana                 19:06.8    4
  5 Langsdale, Matthew        11 Atholton               19:19.1    5
  6 Osborn, Marcus            10 Atholton               19:26.6    6
  7 Martin, Adam               9 Urbana                 19:39.8    7
  8 Fahey, Shawn              11 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:45.8    8
  9 Lampf, Jacob              10 Atholton               19:48.0    9
 10 Kalanesian, Yashwan       11 Urbana                 19:50.4   10
 11 Botello, Jonathan          9 Clarksburg             19:52.4   11
 12 Sanghavi, Jay              9 Atholton               19:55.1   12
 13 Madsen, Cole               9 Urbana                 19:59.8   13
 14 Sye, Demetrias            11 Clarksburg             20:05.6   14
 15 Creegan, Davey            11 Damascus               20:09.9   15
 16 Aberin, Deric              9 Clarksburg             20:14.5   16
 17 Fife, Jackson             11 Damascus               20:15.2   17
 18 Seubert, Jordan           11 Clarksburg             20:29.0   18
 19 Fleishell, Andrew         10 Century                20:29.2   19
 20 Weidman, Sam              10 Westminster            20:37.2   20
 21 Evans, Cody               12 Westminster            20:37.7   21
 22 McElroy, Jason             9 Walkersville           20:38.1   22
 23 Perdue, Jack              10 Century                20:38.8   23
 24 Keener, Kyle              11 Century                20:39.0   24
 25 James, Tyler              10 Tuscarora              20:42.0   25
 26 Foster, West              12 Walkersville           20:44.7   26
 27 Taupenot, Julien           9 Rockville              20:45.2   27
 28 Salcedo, Ethan            10 Urbana                 20:46.7   28
 29 Howard, Nicholas          12 Atholton               20:47.0   29
 30 Roach, Justin             11 Century                20:52.5   30
 31 Riley, Timothy             9 Century                20:53.2   31
 32 Gerber, Greg               9 Urbana                 20:53.9
 33 Lyons, Jack               12 Clarksburg             20:58.7   32
 34 Kilcoyne, Eric            12 Tuscarora              21:01.7   33
 35 Konopelski, Louis          9 Tuscarora              21:02.8   34
 36 Miller, Jackson            9 Walkersville           21:05.2   35
 37 Holson, Mitch             11 Urbana                 21:06.3
 38 Griffin, Noah              9 Westminster            21:07.1   36
 39 Schading, P.J.            10 Walkersville           21:10.5   37
 40 Ro, Remington             10 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:11.9   38
 41 Hang, Justin               9 Clarksburg             21:14.9   39
 42 Iqbal, Wasique            11 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:22.7   40
 43 Albert, Alex              11 Century                21:23.8   41
 44 Mantua, Nick               9 Damascus               21:26.7   42
 45 Ritter, Ben                9 North Carroll          21:31.4   43
 46 Nwaeze, Obi                9 Atholton               21:32.0   44
 47 Evans, Addison             9 Westminster            21:32.6   45
 48 Diaz, Javier              10 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:33.6   46
 49 Nichols, Josh             10 Governor Tho           21:36.5
 50 Doughtery, John            9 Urbana                 21:37.6
 51 Rice, David               11 Damascus               21:40.4   47
 52 Seth, Tyler                9 Westminster            21:42.3   48
 53 Shin, Josh                10 Clarksburg             21:43.3   49
 54 Dhanak, Hardik            12 Clarksburg             21:43.9
 55 Kozlov, Alex              11 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:45.1   50
 56 Carpenter, Jameson        10 Westminster            21:46.5   51
 57 Frances, Luke              9 North Carroll          21:46.7   52
 58 England, Luke             10 North Carroll          21:47.8   53
 59 Robinson, Onaja           12 Seneca Valley          21:48.7   54
 60 Mesnard, Harrison         10 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:50.1   55
 61 Shannon, Matthew           9 Urbana                 21:50.6
 62 Marcano, Alejandro        11 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:53.4   56
 63 Crabbe, Isaiah             9 Walkersville           21:54.1   57
 64 Medina, Ricardo           11 Tuscarora              21:55.4   58
 65 Fox, Robert               11 Urbana                 21:56.9
 66 Merkowitz-Bustos, Daniel  10 Atholton               21:57.5   59
 67 Neubauer, Steven          11 Urbana                 21:57.9
 68 Musa, Eric                10 Urbana                 21:58.4
 69 Branscome, Zach           10 North Carroll          21:58.7   60
 70 Sciannella, Timothy       10 Atholton               21:59.4
 71 Soldavini, Scott          10 Rockville              22:03.1   61
 72 Yost, Thomas              11 Atholton               22:07.3
 73 Boyle, Nic                10 Westminster            22:14.0   62
 74 Simcock, Jack             10 Atholton               22:16.8
 75 Wardle, Colton             9 Century                22:17.0
 76 Gardner, Daniel            9 Atholton               22:18.2
 77 Brown, Ben                 9 Century                22:18.6
 78 McHood, Quinn              9 Walkersville           22:19.7   63
 79 Junod, Carter             10 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:20.8
 80 Tran, Andrew               9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:21.3
 81 Peterson, Brady           10 Tuscarora              22:22.3   64
 82 Montello, Gianni          11 Urbana                 22:22.5
 83 Duncan, Luke              10 Atholton               22:24.0
 84 Dorris, David             12 Westminster            22:24.3
 85 Wawrzynski, Jimmy         10 Westminster            22:24.5
 86 Scott, Daniel             10 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:25.4
 87 Hrones, Matt              10 Century                22:28.0
 88 Rockwood, Zack            12 Catoctin               22:29.7
 89 Gupta, Akhil               9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:33.0
 90 Murphy, Evan              10 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:34.2
 91 Maggio, Brady              9 Damascus               22:34.7   65
 92 Mooney, Richard           10 Atholton               22:35.1
 93 Lui, Joseph               10 Atholton               22:35.3
 94 Hrenko, Colin             11 Seneca Valley          22:36.1   66
 95 Hughes, Jacob             10 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:44.0
 96 Moody, Nathaniel           9 Atholton               22:44.9
 97 Rucka-Vega, Alejandro      9 Atholton               22:48.8
 98 Bott, William              9 Atholton               22:54.2
 99 Cacerres, David            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:55.0
100 Clark, Jake               10 Westminster            22:56.5
101 De la vega, Thomas        10 Urbana                 22:57.6
102 Johnston, Will            11 Walkersville           23:03.3   67
103 Shipton, Eric             11 Westminster            23:03.7
104 Smolko, Braden             9 Urbana                 23:05.1
105 Wright, Rexford           10 Seneca Valley          23:06.9   68
106 Sacdalan, Patrick         12 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:08.8
107 Melencio, Domenic          9 Seneca Valley          23:09.9   69
108 Kwon, Jeremiah             9 Atholton               23:12.2
109 Pierce, Daimen             9 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:19.0
110 McGovern, Aidan           11 Rockville              23:22.9   70
111 Hansen, Anderson          10 Atholton               23:24.6
112 Simons, Justin             9 Atholton               23:27.3
113 Bird, Joey                10 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:28.2
114 Presley, Nathan            9 Century                23:29.0
115 Commander, Nick           10 Governor Tho           23:38.0
116 Romero, Anthony           11 Rockville              23:43.7   71
117 Alvarez, Alex             11 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:50.9
118 Ramos, Alex                9 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:53.8
119 Scott, Sean                9 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:54.2
120 Van Patten, Thomas        12 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:54.9
121 Raiten, Zach              10 Rockville              23:55.9   72
122 Washington, Alexander     10 Atholton               23:57.2
123 Caroti, Brandon           10 Urbana                 23:57.5
124 Welsh, Logan              10 North Carroll          23:57.8   73
125 Goonewardene, Dylan       10 Seneca Valley          23:58.3   74
126 Li, Michael                9 Atholton               23:59.0
127 Swagart, Matthew           9 Rockville              24:00.0   75
128 Murali, Devak              9 Urbana                 24:00.9
129 Recht, Jacob               9 Atholton               24:02.5
130 Geesaman, Joshua           9 Atholton               24:02.8
131 Yetter, Ryan               9 Century                24:04.1
132 Baskette, Jayson             Atholton               24:05.9
133 Welch, Jacob               9 Atholton               24:10.8
134 Gee, Richard               9 Rockville              24:18.8   76
135 Kerich, Micheal           11 Damascus               24:25.4   77
136 Harvey, Craig              9 Atholton               24:50.6
137 Crampton, Tanner           9 Century                25:15.1
138 Thai, Gregory              9 Col. Zadok Magruder    25:19.1
139 He, Kevin                  9 Atholton               25:33.5
140 Gallagher, Joey           10 Urbana                 25:56.5
141 Cortes, Ethan             11 Century                26:06.4
142 Heppner, Alexander        11 Urbana                 26:06.6
143 Ghanem, Yousef            12 Rockville              26:07.3
144 Chen, Alwin                9 Clarksburg             26:16.0
145 Rada, Thomas               9 Rockville              26:21.7
146 Kehus, Thomas              9 Rockville              26:33.4
147 Esterday, Daniel           9 North Carroll          26:42.8   78
148 Miller, Joshua            11 Walkersville           27:44.3
149 Leon, Nicholas            10 Rockville              29:35.6
150 Smith, Chris              10 North Carroll          35:57.8   79
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Urbana                       26    2    3    4    7   10   13   28
   2 Atholton                     61    5    6    9   12   29   44   59
   3 Clarksburg                   91   11   14   16   18   32   39   49
   4 Century                      97    1   19   23   24   30   31   41
   5 Westminster                 170   20   21   36   45   48   51   62
   6 Walkersville                177   22   26   35   37   57   63   67
   7 Col. Zadok Magruder         182    8   38   40   46   50   55   56
   8 Damascus                    186   15   17   42   47   65   77
   9 Tuscarora                   214   25   33   34   58   64
  10 North Carroll               281   43   52   53   60   73   78   79
  11 Rockville                   301   27   61   70   71   72   75   76
  12 Seneca Valley               331   54   66   68   69   74
 			
 



Return to Top

Email | About