MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Timonium, Maryland
2014-09-13

Timing and Results by runningmaryland.com
html formatting by carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabby Rayner             12  Howard                   18:58     1
  2 Sarah Coffey             11  Hereford                 19:02     2
  3 Johanna Admiraal         11  Towson                   19:17     3
  4 Kristin Meek             11  Dulaney                  19:25     4
  5 Maggie Seybold           12  McDonogh                 19:30     5
  6 Avery Hoelting           11  McDonogh                 19:32     6
  7 Abby Pinto               10  Thomas Johnson           19:39     7
  8 Taylor Hare              10  McDonogh                 19:40     8
  9 Lauren Miller             9  Towson                   19:42     9
 10 Colleen Kernan           12  Westminster              19:44    10
 11 Adria Pirozzi             9  John Carroll             19:53    11
 12 Kiley Hurst              11  Century                  19:56    12
 13 Avery Arena              10  Century                  20:06    13
 14 Sydney Conboy             9  Towson                   20:07    14
 15 Maria Andrade            12  Dulaney                  20:10    15
 16 Dresden Dosch            12  Patapsco                 20:15
 17 Cassidy Coates           12  Perry Hall               20:15    16
 18 Sophia Rosman            12  McDonogh                 20:16    17
 19 Emily Causey             11  Hereford                 20:17    18
 20 Hannah Llorin            12  Catonsville              20:17    19
 21 Elizabeth Voigt          12  Archbishop Spald         20:18    20
 22 Jessica Meek             10  Dulaney                  20:18    21
 23 Rachel Hughen            12  Indian Creek-MD          20:21    22
 24 Olivia Deyaert           10  Linganore                20:22    23
 25 Julia Ciattei            12  Perry Hall               20:24    24
 26 Haylee Committee         11  Howard                   20:25    25
 27 Brynn Jones              11  Dulaney                  20:26    26
 28 Hannah Ace               10  Hereford                 20:27    27
 29 Sally Mercer             11  Towson                   20:27    28
 30 Emily Hawkins            10  Howard                   20:30    29
 31 Alyssa Hayslett          12  Linganore                20:30    30
 32 Catherine Oberfiel       11  Blake                    20:35    31
 33 Winnie Tsao              12  Howard                   20:36    32
 34 Emily Magoon             10  Howard                   20:36    33
 35 Courtney Mann            10  Howard                   20:37    34
 36 Julia Clark              10  Dulaney                  20:37    35
 37 Meghan Anderson          12  Hereford                 20:39    36
 38 Molly Turlington         11  Dulaney                  20:40    37
 39 Holyna Nhean             11  Blake                    20:41    38
 40 Michael Glynn            12  Archbishop Spald         20:45    39
 41 Lexi Ehrman              10  Century                  20:46    40
 42 Anna Piermattei          10  Catonsville              20:49    41
 43 Erin O'Hagan             11  Thomas Johnson           20:52    42
 44 Claire Sattler           11  Catonsville              20:54    43
 45 Ashleigh Kocher          12  Westminster              20:57    44
 46 Claire Eckhardt          12  Archbishop Spald         20:58    45
 47 Jilly Wagner             10  Westminster              21:00    46
 48 Anna Ciattei             12  Perry Hall               21:03    47
 49 Ellie Marindin           10  John Carroll             21:05    48
 50 Luanne Zimmerman         12  Dulaney                  21:05    49
 51 Alicia Kozlowski         11  Hereford                 21:06    50
 52 Holly Driver             10  John Carroll             21:08    51
 53 Bri Hunter               11  McDonogh                 21:18    52
 54 Bailey Martini           11  Perry Hall               21:22    53
 55 Amy Safsten              12  Linganore                21:24    54
 56 Samantha Curry           12  Winters Mill             21:25    55
 57 Morgan Jemison            9  Towson                   21:27    56
 58 Abigail Hines            11  Blake                    21:27    57
 59 Leigh Rankin             11  Linganore                21:27    58
 60 Arissa Bavari            10  Thomas Johnson           21:30    59
 61 Emma Kartalia            10  Winters Mill             21:33    60
 62 Jordan Plotkin           10  Pikesville               21:35
 63 Katie Clemons            11  Winters Mill             21:36    61
 64 Logan Furness            12  North Harford            21:37    62
 65 Allyson Coggins          12  Linganore                21:40    63
 66 Anna Caroline            12  Perry Hall               21:43    64
 67 Mara Lins                12  Catonsville              21:45    65
 68 Lilianna Mischke         10  Loch Raven               21:46    66
 69 Shannon Everton          10  Century                  21:46    67
 70 Rhea Montgomery-W        12  Catonsville              21:48    68
 71 Emma Carter              12  Patapsco                 21:48
 72 Riani Carr               10  Blake                    21:55    69
 73 Emily Sperling           12  Century                  21:57    70
 74 Valeria Coblentz         10  Linganore                22:05    71
 75 Maddy Odenwald           12  Archbishop Spald         22:14    72
 76 Veronica Chen            10  Carver Arts & Te         22:15    73
 77 Julianna Smith           10  Carver Arts & Te         22:16    74
 78 Mia Taguchi              11  Springbrook              22:17    75
 79 Courtney Klapka          10  North Harford            22:20    76
 80 Shaye Montgomery          9  Century                  22:22    77
 81 Maddie Canning           11  Thomas Johnson           22:24    78
 82 Veronica Scherr          10  Winters Mill             22:25    79
 83 Karley Copperthite       12  Winters Mill             22:26    80
 84 Lauren Brown             11  Westminster              22:27    81
 85 Rachael Kelly            12  Winters Mill             22:27    82
 86 Cara Wolfarth            10  John Carroll             22:28    83
 87 Maria Morozov            11  Carver Arts & Te         22:29    84
 88 Kelly Foulk              10  John Carroll             22:30    85
 89 Anna Spear               10  Institute of Not         22:35    86
 90 Emilie Feldenzer         12  Carver Arts & Te         22:40    87
 91 Emily Kane               10  Archbishop Spald         22:41    88
 92 Grace Glinecki           10  John Carroll             22:42    89
 93 Mikaela Vega             11  Thomas Johnson           22:49    90
 94 Alicia Dixon             11  Catonsville              22:57    91
 95 Jordan Mann              12  Westminster              23:00    92
 96 Ashley Edwards            9  Winters Mill             23:03    93
 97 Calie Hemgen             11  Thomas Johnson           23:05    94
 98 Cierra Hemp              12  Perry Hall               23:06    95
 99 Emma Johnson             10  Pikesville               23:11
100 Camille Schimminge       11  North Harford            23:11    96
101 Alyssa Green             10  Carver Arts & Te         23:16    97
102 Beth Johnson             12  North Harford            23:18    98
103 Emily Willard            11  Hereford                 23:21    99
104 Emma Lesnevich           11  Catonsville              23:24   100
105 Emily Lane               10  Loch Raven               23:29   101
106 Mackenzie Hugunin        12  Perry Hall               23:34   102
107 Tara Vizzi               12  Kenwood                  23:39
108 Erin McNamara            11  Indian Creek-MD          23:40   103
109 Aliyah Shah              12  Springbrook              23:42   104
110 Caraline Gunther         12  Archbishop Spald         23:44   105
111 Haile Goff               10  Blake                    23:45   106
112 Hannah Eyler             10  North Harford            23:45   107
113 Aaliyah Derry            10  Institute of Not         23:51   108
114 Elana Rubin              10  Carver Arts & Te         23:52   109
115 Angeline Faieq            9  Carver Arts & Te         23:54   110
116 Jillian Koudry           11  Springbrook              23:56   111
117 Laurel Rountree           9  Carver Arts & Te         23:57
118 Ri Paudel                11  Springbrook              24:09   112
119 Lucy Tartal              11  Institute of Not         24:09   113
120 Sara Kohorst             10  Blake                    24:11   114
121 Grace Parente             9  Thomas Johnson           24:15   115
122 Nicole Bonfiglio         10  Archbishop Spald         24:41   116
123 Jade Weisletten          11  Springbrook              24:46   117
124 Nyle Hill                10  Institute of Not         24:49   118
125 Natalie Rubio            10  Springbrook              25:01   119
126 Claire Jacobs             9  Blake                    25:04   120
127 Tori Evans               12  Hereford                 25:08   121
128 Ryan Yetter               9  Century                  25:12   122
129 Jessica Ho               12  Springbrook              25:21   123
130 Emily Tourangeau         12  Loch Raven               25:21   124
131 Paige Anders             12  Loch Raven               25:22   125
132 Lauren Baker             12  Westminster              25:23   126
133 Lauren Getz              11  Kenwood                  25:25
134 Lauren Berish             9  Mercy                    25:36
135 Emily Schneider           9  Mercy                    25:39
136 Minji Park               11  Loch Raven               25:39   127
137 Lucy Baukhages            9  Indian Creek-MD          25:40   128
138 Alaina Clemence           9  Indian Creek-MD          25:50   129
139 Noah Zabik               10  Century                  26:02
140 Ariana Alexander         12  Indian Creek-MD          26:07   130
141 Delaney Sheild           12  Mercy                    26:18
142 Mollie Shomper            9  Kenwood                  26:32
143 Sierra Foote              9  Institute of Not         26:37   131
144 Hana Batio               10  Loch Raven               26:37   132
145 Nicole Fortune           10  Institute of Not         26:37   133
146 Taylor Smith-Clark       11  Patapsco                 26:37

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
  1  McDonogh                    88     5    6    8   17   52
  2  Dulaney                    101     4   15   21   26   35   37   49
  3  Towson                     110     3    9   14   28   56
  4  Howard                     120     1   25   29   32   33   34
  5  Hereford                   133     2   18   27   36   50   99  121
  6  Century                    202    12   13   40   67   70   77  122
  7  Perry Hall                 204    16   24   47   53   64   95  102
  8  Linganore                  228    23   30   54   58   63   71
  9  Catonsville                236    19   41   43   65   68   91  100
 10  Archbishop Spald           264    20   39   45   72   88  105  116
 11  Westminster                273    10   44   46   81   92  126
 12  Thomas Johnson             276     7   42   59   78   90   94  115
 13  John Carroll               278    11   48   51   83   85   89
 14  Blake                      301    31   38   57   69  106  114  120

Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Kane                12  Century                  15:30     1
  2 Mikey Singer             12  McDonogh                 15:32     2
  3 Eric Walz                11  Dulaney                  15:33     3
  4 Nick Fransham            12  North Harford            15:35     4
  5 Adolfo Carvalho          12  Dulaney                  15:41     5
  6 John Podles              12  Calvert Hall Col         15:47     6
  7 Dalton Hengst             9  McDonogh                 15:54     7
  8 Ronan OShea              10  Archbishop Spald         15:56     8
  9 Austin Carey             11  Dulaney                  16:03     9
 10 Andrew Michelson         12  McDonogh                 16:05    10
 11 Andrew King              11  Dulaney                  16:06    11
 12 Evan Moore               10  John Carroll             16:08    12
 13 Frankie Legambi          11  Loyola Blakefiel         16:11    13
 14 Kenny Rowe               11  Loyola Blakefiel         16:18    14
 15 Jacob Floam              11  Gonzaga                  16:19    15
 16 Sean Smyth               11  Dulaney                  16:20    16
 17 Kevin Wegner             11  Loyola Blakefiel         16:28    17
 18 Alex Whittaker           10  Mount St. Joseph         16:29    18
 19 Owen Thomas              12  Century                  16:38    19
 20 Elijah Hawkins           11  Dulaney                  16:39    20
 21 Vaughn Parts             11  Towson                   16:40    21
 22 Owen Melia               12  Calvert Hall Col         16:41    22
 23 Taylor Russell           11  Winters Mill             16:42    23
 24 Nico Johnson             12  Thomas Johnson           16:43    24
 25 Matt Kingeter            12  Hereford                 16:46    25
 26 Eric Baranoski           11  Fallston                 16:47    26
 27 Peter Sikorsky           12  Gonzaga                  16:48    27
 28 Harry Monroe             10  Gonzaga                  16:49    28
 29 John Colucci              9  Gonzaga                  16:54    29
 30 Gavin Reynolds           10  Howard                   16:55    30
 31 Max Barbour              10  Loyola Blakefiel         16:56    31
 32 Corey Young              12  Springbrook              16:57    32
 33 Ethan Miller             10  Blake                    16:58    33
 34 Gabe Noble               12  Catonsville              16:59    34
 35 Jack McCarthy            11  McDonogh                 17:01    35
 36 Carter Williams          10  Mount St. Joseph         17:02    36
 37 Ethan Batchelor          11  Hereford                 17:03    37
 38 Andrew Macdonald         12  Loyola Blakefiel         17:06    38
 39 Lucas Wright             10  McDonogh                 17:11    39
 40 Dylan Orrell             11  McDonogh                 17:13    40
 41 Justin Russell           11  Mount St. Joseph         17:14    41
 42 Jonathan Ellis           10  Towson                   17:15    42
 43 Ben Kotchick             11  Calvert Hall Col         17:16    43
 44 Hunter Petrik             9  Mount St. Joseph         17:17    44
 45 George Schiminger        10  North Harford            17:17    45
 46 Owen Budd                12  Calvert Hall Col         17:18    46
 47 Rex Ledesma              12  Dulaney                  17:20    47
 48 Rupam Mondal             11  Howard                   17:21    48
 49 Brandon Arbaugh           9  Westminster              17:21    49
 50 Adam Der                 12  Hereford                 17:22    50
 51 Jonathon Webb            12  Archbishop Spald         17:23    51
 52 Connor Griffin           12  Gonzaga                  17:23    52
 53 Devon Caples             10  Winters Mill             17:24    53
 54 Andrew Parks             11  Fallston                 17:25    54
 55 Jacob Heiland            10  Fallston                 17:25    55
 56 Ian Kappey               12  Howard                   17:26    56
 57 James Kavanagh           12  Towson                   17:27    57
 58 Alex Buckheit            11  Perry Hall               17:28    58
 59 Dan Lekites              12  Fallston                 17:29    59
 60 Devin Rowell             12  Howard                   17:29    60
 61 Dan Vinton               11  Loyola Blakefiel         17:30    61
 62 Chase Hopkins            12  Winters Mill             17:31    62
 63 James Newport            11  Blake                    17:31    63
 64 Ryan Gunderson           10  Howard                   17:38    64
 65 Sushant Dhaurali         10  Towson                   17:39    65
 66 Patrick Davitt           12  Catonsville              17:40    66
 67 Matt Munson              11  North Harford            17:41    67
 68 James Judlick            12  Perry Hall               17:41    68
 69 Ray Smith                12  Howard                   17:42    69
 70 Russell Carter           12  Hereford                 17:44    70
 71 Firuz Etemad-Mogha       11  Fallston                 17:45    71
 72 Luke Bender              12  Towson                   17:46    72
 73 Jacob Campotelli         12  Mount St. Joseph         17:48    73
 74 Nicholas Katsaros        12  Fallston                 17:48    74
 75 Teddy Strozyk            11  Calvert Hall Col         17:49    75
 76 Juan Escobar             12  Thomas Johnson           17:50    76
 77 Luke Davies               9  Archbishop Spald         17:50    77
 78 Derek Wendel             12  Thomas Johnson           17:51    78
 79 Matt Joy                 12  Winters Mill             17:53    79
 80 David Mejia              12  Springbrook              17:54    80
 81 Nicholas Shrout          12  Fallston                 17:55    81
 82 Jack Pfeiffer            12  Perry Hall               17:56    82
 83 Brennan Henyon           11  Linganore                17:58    83
 84 Matt Orr                 12  Thomas Johnson           17:59    84
 85 Paul Campion             12  Gonzaga                  18:00    85
 86 Zach Lang                12  Hereford                 18:01    86
 87 John Thomas              12  Catonsville              18:04    87
 88 Adam Bognanni            11  John Carroll             18:06    88
 89 Jonathan Sarceno         12  Century                  18:07    89
 90 Ben Sullivan              9  John Carroll             18:10    90
 91 Matthew O'Brien          11  Mount St. Joseph         18:11    91
 92 Will Wimbish             12  Gonzaga                  18:11    92
 93 Bradley Moore            11  Westminster              18:13    93
 94 Tim Nicholson            11  Winters Mill             18:14    94
 95 Daniel Jordan            12  Mount St. Joseph         18:15    95
 96 Colin Welch              10  Century                  18:16    96
 97 Tyler Paul                9  Towson                   18:16    97
 98 Logan Gibbs              12  Loyola Blakefiel         18:16    98
 99 Graham Strzelecki        10  Catonsville              18:16    99
100 John Stout               11  Blake                    18:16   100
101 Mark Pickett             11  John Carroll             18:16   101
102 No Tag
103 Josh Olivier             12  Howard                   18:22   102
104 Zach Gruzinski           11  Archbishop Spald         18:22   103
105 Rob Flynn                10  John Carroll             18:23   104
106 Sean Hendron              9  Archbishop Spald         18:25   105
107 Walter Young             12  Towson                   18:26   106
108 Pete Cook                12  Catonsville              18:26   107
109 Brian Hung               10  Blake                    18:28   108
110 Ebenezer Arunkumar       10  Springbrook              18:29   109
111 Brad Arbaugh             11  Westminster              18:30   110
112 Nick Leahy               10  Winters Mill             18:31   111
113 Connor Wilson             9  Archbishop Spald         18:31   112
114 William Lynch            12  Perry Hall               18:32   113
115 Sean Gore                 9  Winters Mill             18:33   114
116 Michael Class            12  Hereford                 18:34   115
117 Yomiyu Fekadu            12  Patapsco                 18:34   116
118 Scott Camp               11  Springbrook              18:35   117
119 Elliott Donato           10  Carver Arts & Te         18:37   118
120 Shaun Miller             11  Catonsville              18:38   119
121 Nathan Lang              10  Century                  18:39   120
122 Cyrus Daroowalla         12  Westminster              18:43   121
123 Justin Richmond          11  Linganore                18:44   122
124 Sean Kenny               12  Thomas Johnson           18:44   123
125 Quinn Thomas             10  Catonsville              18:46   124
126 Tyson Seeley             12  Linganore                18:47   125
127 Ollie Budd               10  Westminster              18:54   126
128 George Morey             10  North Harford            18:55   127
129 Devon Strozyk            10  Calvert Hall Col         18:55   128
130 Nathan Moore             10  Linganore                18:56   129
131 Nathaniel Driessen       10  Perry Hall               18:58   130
132 Samuel Owens             10  Carver Arts & Te         18:59   131
133 Rory McCullough          10  Calvert Hall Col         18:59   132
134 Lance Morris             11  Pikesville               19:00   133
135 Chris Wanis              10  Carver Arts & Te         19:01   134
136 Liam Coates              11  Thomas Johnson           19:02   135
137 Daniel Moriarty          11  Thomas Johnson           19:03   136
138 Jonathan Gober           12  Linganore                19:04   137
139 Benjamin Stephens        11  Baltimore Luther         19:06
140 Connor O'Brien            9  John Carroll             19:06   138
141 Evan Pollack              9  Blake                    19:07   139
142 McHale Ourand            11  Carver Arts & Te         19:08   140
143 Oscar Merchan            12  Franklin                 19:11   141
144 Kyle Welsh               11  North Harford            19:11   142
145 Chase Wishard             9  Archbishop Spald         19:16   143
146 Evan Gough               12  Catonsville              19:20
147 Noah Zabik               10  Century                  19:23   144
148 Adekunle Falade          12  Springbrook              19:26   145
149 Kyle Browne              10  Linganore                19:27   146
150 Ben Dibastiani           12  North Harford            19:27   147
151 Ethan Teie               12  Franklin                 19:32   148
152 Bobby Burton             12  North Harford            19:39   149
153 Mykhalo Chumak           10  Pikesville               19:40   150
154 Zach Panza               10  Hereford                 19:40   151
155 Mohamad Bizri            12  Indian Creek-MD          19:41
156 Aaron Brown              12  Loch Raven               19:42   152
157 Chris Spann              12  Westminster              19:49   153
158 John Huddle              10  Blake                    19:51   154
159 Ian Wilson                9  Blake                    20:08   155
160 Jericho Tabacolde        10  Pikesville               20:11   156
161 Eli Fastow               11  Pikesville               20:14   157
162 Christian Abueg          11  Franklin                 20:18   158
163 Haber Carlson            10  Indian Creek-MD          20:22
164 Ethan Paul               11  Kenwood                  20:29   159
165 Sam Cohen                10  Pikesville               20:30   160
166 Zachary Talbert          12  Pikesville               20:31   161
167 Scott Thomsen            12  Carver Arts & Te         20:32   162
168 Gabe Papadopoulos        12  Kenwood                  20:33   163
169 Alex Potts               10  Kenwood                  20:35   164
170 Reed Brown               12  Loch Raven               20:52   165
171 Bradley Boyd             12  Kenwood                  20:54   166
172 TJ Carter                11  Baltimore Luther         21:12
173 Venae Sidhu              11  Franklin                 21:14   167
174 Javen Oliver              9  Patapsco                 21:18   168
175 Mamadou Kouyate          10  Springbrook              21:24   169
176 Sam Reinhart             12  Indian Creek-MD          21:26
177 Aaron Magaziner          11  Franklin                 21:29   170
178 Aaron Robertson          11  Springbrook              21:32   171
179 Jacob Rehak              12  Perry Hall               21:37   172
180 Bennett Nadash           11  Indian Creek-MD          21:53
181 Cameron Zunt             10  Kenwood                  21:54   173
182 Brandon Williams         11  Baltimore Luther         22:03
183 Joshua Davis             12  Baltimore Luther         22:07
184 Bryan Howelll            12  Loch Raven               22:13   174
185 Josh Cooper              11  Loch Raven               22:16   175
186 Amir Williamson          10  Carver Arts & Te         22:22   176
187 Nick Reveille            11  Loch Raven               23:41   177
188 Rashad Batten             9  Patapsco                 24:33   178
189 Orlando Chan              9  Patapsco                 24:34   179
190 Micheal Nicholson        10  Patapsco                 27:39   180


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
  1  Dulaney                     44     3    5    9   11   16   20   47
  2  McDonogh                    93     2    7   10   35   39   40
  3  Loyola Blakefiel           113    13   14   17   31   38   61   98
  4  Gonzaga                    151    15   27   28   29   52   85   92
  5  Calvert Hall Col           192     6   22   43   46   75  128  132
  6  Mount St. Joseph           212    18   36   41   44   73   91   95
  7  Towson                     257    21   42   57   65   72   97  106
  8  Howard                     258    30   48   56   60   64   69  102
  9  Fallston                   265    26   54   55   59   71   74   81
 10  Hereford                   268    25   37   50   70   86  115  151
 11  Winters Mill               311    23   53   62   79   94  111  114
 12  Century                    325     1   19   89   96  120  144
 13  Archbishop Spald           344     8   51   77  103  105  112  143
 14  North Harford              385     4   45   67  127  142  147  149
 15  Thomas Johnson             385    24   76   78   84  123  135  136
 16  Catonsville                393    34   66   87   99  107  119  124
 17  John Carroll               395    12   88   90  101  104  138
 18  Blake                      443    33   63  100  108  139  154  155
 19  Perry Hall                 451    58   68   82  113  130  172
 20  Springbrook                483    32   80  109  117  145  169  171
 21  Westminster                499    49   93  110  121  126  153
 22  Linganore                  596    83  122  125  129  137  146
 23  Carver Arts & Te           685   118  131  134  140  162  176
 24  Pikesville                 756   133  150  156  157  160  161
 25  Franklin                   784   141  148  158  167  170


Girls JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorrie Gaeng              9  Dulaney                  21:28     1
  2 Jessica Ye                9  Dulaney                  22:05     2
  3 Katelyn Wolf             10  Howard                   22:14     3
  4 Ashley Earp              10  Hereford                 22:20     4
  5 Grace Grogan              9  Dulaney                  22:24     5
  6 Destiny Clinton           9  Dulaney                  22:26     6
  7 Maggie Weber              9  McDonogh                 22:40
  8 Rosemary Gillam           9  John Carroll             22:43     7
  9 Amelia Kline             10  Towson                   22:44     8
 10 Grace Carter             10  Hereford                 23:03     9
 11 Lillian Behan             9  Hereford                 23:04    10
 12 Brea Steel                9  Linganore                23:06
 13 Kaleigh Brown            10  Hereford                 23:09    11
 14 Casey Davitt             10  Catonsville              23:10    12
 15 Ellee Perri               9  John Carroll             23:29    13
 16 Leah Lofink               9  Century                  23:32    14
 17 Jessica Conway            9  Century                  23:34    15
 18 Natalie Poulton           9  Century                  23:37    16
 19 Alyssa Whitehead          9  John Carroll             23:44    17
 20 Emma Welch               10  Century                  23:46    18
 21 Emily Faith              10  Hereford                 23:54    19
 22 Leah Schwartz            10  Dulaney                  24:00    20
 23 Mallory Smith             9  John Carroll             24:07    21
 24 Cassie McIltrot           9  Century                  24:09    22
 25 Caroline Pugh            10  Catonsville              24:10    23
 26 Abby Channey              9  North Harford            24:23
 27 Trinity Walker            9  Archbishop Spald         24:34    24
 28 Anna Kotula               9  John Carroll             24:45    25
 29 Angie Rusek               9  John Carroll             24:47    26
 30 Madison Plunkert         10  Hereford                 24:52    27
 31 Ginny Titsworth          10  Howard                   25:01    28
 32 Meghan Robinson           9  Dulaney                  25:08    29
 33 Leah Mexis               10  Dulaney                  25:12    30
 34 Caroline Bresnahan        9  Century                  25:17    31
 35 Alise Scheller            9  Century                  25:21    32
 36 Grace Kanja              10  Howard                   25:23    33
 37 Emma Coard               10  Dulaney                  25:25
 38 Riley Elmer              10  Baltimore Luther         25:26
 39 Sarah Walsh              10  Towson                   25:28    34
 40 Britta Miller             9  Hereford                 25:30    35
 41 Delaney Debinski         10  Century                  25:31
 42 Hannah Leman              9  Linganore                25:31
 43 Mary Olsen                9  John Carroll             25:32    36
 44 Emma Potthast             9  John Carroll             25:34
 45 Genesee Lauderbaug        9  Towson                   25:35    37
 46 Deyana Counts             9  Springbrook              25:39    38
 47 Lyndsey Amos             10  Howard                   25:48    39
 48 Alyssa McIltrot           9  Century                  25:50
 49 Sophia Hagan              9  Hereford                 25:51
 50 Caroline Wenstrand        9  Howard                   25:56    40
 51 Delaney Vance             9  Archbishop Spald         25:58    41
 52 Paige Alban               9  John Carroll             26:00
 53 Ana-Laura Andrade        10  Dulaney                  26:04
 54 Indi Jetton              10  Century                  26:07
 55 Kristina Randazzo        10  Howard                   26:09    42
 56 Grace Wysong              9  Towson                   26:27    43
 57 Audrey Hundertmark        9  Winters Mill             26:35
 58 Britton Townsley         10  Hereford                 26:39
 59 Zoe Mrozek               10  Archbishop Spald         26:40    44
 60 Alexis Ranjbar           10  Dulaney                  26:46
 61 Malika Ali               12  Blake                    26:50
 62 Briana Sorto              9  Springbrook              26:53    45
 63 Jenna Kooker             10  Hereford                 26:59
 64 Sean Kenny               12  Thomas Johnson           27:01
 65 Sophie Spartana          10  Towson                   27:02    46
 66 Olivia Sheldon            9  North Harford            27:04
 67 Sophia Batman             9  Catonsville              27:06    47
 68 Emma Toomey              10  Archbishop Spald         27:11    48
 69 Kate Rush                10  Catonsville              27:20    49
 70 Samar Majid               9  Springbrook              27:23    50
 71 Catherine Harding        10  Archbishop Spald         28:07    51
 72 Kaela Green               9  Catonsville              28:14    52
 73 Caroline Tippett         10  Catonsville              28:19    53
 74 Margaret Doll             9  Catonsville              28:43    54
 75 Ariana Parra             10  Thomas Johnson           28:48
 76 Rhea Bhunia               9  Towson                   28:57    55
 77 Kate Futrowsky            9  Springbrook              30:38    56
 78 Chrissy Lakew            10  Springbrook              30:59    57
 79 Andrea Garcia             9  Springbrook              31:00    58
 80 Lauren Hill              10  Westminster              33:12
 81 Layal Dergham             9  Westminster              33:19
 82 Katherine Fairbank        9  Winters Mill             35:01
 83 Hannah Dabulskis          9  Thomas Johnson           35:05
 84 Axelle Wouappi            9  Blake                    36:10

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
  1  Dulaney                     34     1    2    5    6   20   29   30
  2  Hereford                    53     4    9   10   11   19   27   35
  3  John Carroll                83     7   13   17   21   25   26   36
  4  Century                     85    14   15   16   18   22   31   32
  5  Howard                     143     3   28   33   39   40   42
  6  Towson                     168     8   34   37   43   46   55
  7  Catonsville                183    12   23   47   49   52   53   54
  8  Archbishop Spald           208    24   41   44   48   51
  9  Springbrook                246    38   45   50   56   57   58

Boys JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis Danieli            9  Howard                   17:10     1
  2 Nicholas Deamer           9  Howard                   17:11     2
  3 John Travis               9  Gonzaga                  17:29     3
  4 Andrew Persinger         10  Dulaney                  17:36     4
  5 Luke Ritter              10  Gonzaga                  17:42     5
  6 Will Spartin              9  Gonzaga                  17:50     6
  7 Matt Owens                9  Dulaney                  17:54     7
  8 Jonathan Hurley           9  Gonzaga                  17:59     8
  9 Lucas Pearce             10  Westminster              18:06     9
 10 Rory Costello            10  Howard                   18:08    10
 11 Evan Powell              10  Winters Mill             18:12    11
 12 Eric Jenks               10  Howard                   18:15    12
 13 Jacob Alemedre            9  Mount St. Joseph         18:17    13
 14 Sam Turnbaugh            10  Hereford                 18:21    14
 15 Jack Beckham             10  Gonzaga                  18:23    15
 16 Patrick Sawyer           10  Loyola Blakefiel         18:26    16
 17 Dietrich Sweeney          9  Hereford                 18:28    17
 18 Quinn Aitchison          10  Gonzaga                  18:30    18
 19 Niko Skalski              9  Archbishop Spald         18:33    19
 20 Connor Martin             9  Dulaney                  18:35    20
 21 Brendan O'Brien           9  Dulaney                  18:36    21
 22 Stewart slocumn          10  Howard                   18:37    22
 23 Andrew Harris            10  Howard                   18:40    23
 24 John Minnick             10  Mount St. Joseph         18:42    24
 25 Ryan Hockstra             9  Mount St. Joseph         18:43    25
 26 Quinn McCabe              9  Dulaney                  18:46    26
 27 Sam Murril               10  Century                  18:48    27
 28 Gannon Conrad            10  Mount St. Joseph         18:48    28
 29 Cole Bowman               9  Calvert Hall Col         18:49    29
 30 Rory Oates               10  Calvert Hall Col         18:49    30
 31 Garrett Keidel           10  Mount St. Joseph         18:50    31
 32 Will Gately              10  Gonzaga                  18:50    32
 33 Danny Inglis             10  Winters Mill             18:51    33
 34 Dylan Hill                9  Baltimore Luther         18:52
 35 Jacob Plasse              9  Dulaney                  18:53    34
 36 Sam Bower                10  Catonsville              18:54    35
 37 Zach Allen                9  Howard                   18:57    36
 38 Justin Feltz             10  Century                  18:59    37
 39 Robby Reiners            10  Loyola Blakefiel         19:02    38
 40 Graham Strzelecki        10  Catonsville              19:04    39
 41 Andrew Fleishell         10  Century                  19:06    40
 42 Ryan Pindale             10  Hereford                 19:08    41
 43 Kameron Harrison         10  Catonsville              19:10    42
 44 Matt Corte               10  Calvert Hall Col         19:10    43
 45 Jack Levickas             9  Catonsville              19:11    44
 46 Zach Olivier              9  Howard                   19:11
 47 Mitch Hopkins            10  John Carroll             19:14    45
 48 William Parker            9  Archbishop Spald         19:17    46
 49 Sam Noble                 9  Catonsville              19:17    47
 50 James Francis             9  Calvert Hall Col         19:18    48
 51 Matthew Cajayon          10  Gonzaga                  19:19
 52 Michael Simmons          10  Howard                   19:20
 53 Tyrell Armstrong         10  Perry Hall               19:20    49
 54 Jeremy Carter             9  Linganore                19:21
 55 Nick Carr                10  Winters Mill             19:22    50
 56 Neil Blanchard            9  Loyola Blakefiel         19:23    51
 57 James Schall             10  John Carroll             19:24    52
 58 Drew Wagner               9  Hereford                 19:25    53
 59 Jordan Woo               10  Mount St. Joseph         19:26    54
 60 Braeden Dahl             10  Dulaney                  19:31    55
 61 Tristan Diaz              9  Franklin                 19:32    56
 62 Gregory Leasure          10  Hereford                 19:34    57
 63 Matt Hannon              10  Towson                   19:35    58
 64 Garrett Lang             10  Catonsville              19:36    59
 65 Max Rosenbloom            9  Catonsville              19:37    60
 66 Nolan Bennett            10  Catonsville              19:38
 67 Mark Bonner               9  Dulaney                  19:39
 68 Lane Kavanaugh            9  North Harford            19:40
 69 Andy Beckham              9  Gonzaga                  19:41
 70 Gabriel Gigliooti         9  Archbishop Spald         19:42    61
 71 Greg Rogers              10  Mount St. Joseph         19:42    62
 72 Aganze Nkere              9  Loyola Blakefiel         19:43    63
 73 Samuel Harsel            10  Dulaney                  19:44
 74 Daniel Cindea             9  Gonzaga                  19:46
 75 Aidan Leyen              10  Calvert Hall Col         19:47    64
 76 Sam Weidman              10  Westminster              19:48    65
 77 George Welsh              9  Loyola Blakefiel         19:52    66
 78 Matthew Reed              9  Hereford                 19:54    67
 79 Philip Harney            10  Dulaney                  19:56
 80 Elias Boussouf            9  Blake                    19:59
 81 Jack Owen                 9  McDonogh                 20:02
 82 Noah Griffin              9  Westminster              20:04    68
 83 Connor Starkey            9  Linganore                20:08
 84 Graham Phluger           10  Calvert Hall Col         20:09    69
 85 Timothy Riley             9  Century                  20:11    70
 86 Jacob Mader               9  Towson                   20:13    71
 87 Edward Benner             9  John Carroll             20:18    72
 88 Mike Imbierowicz         10  John Carroll             20:21    73
 89 Evan Gill                 9  Catonsville              20:23
 90 Andrew Becker             9  Calvert Hall Col         20:27    74
 91 Ryan Fey                  9  John Carroll             20:39    75
 92 David Fetcho              9  John Carroll             20:41    76
 93 Paul Johnson             11  North Harford            20:43
 94 Dylan Orr                10  Franklin                 20:45    77
 95 Daniel McShane            9  Towson                   20:45    78
 96 Lans Tristan             10  Perry Hall               20:47    79
 97 Blake Foster             10  Howard                   20:49
 98 Jack Carpenter            9  Westminster              20:49    80
 99 Jack Perdue              10  Century                  20:53    81
100 Robert Pekarek           10  North Harford            20:54
101 Mitchell Dyer            10  Towson                   20:55    82
102 Eli Rosner                9  Franklin                 20:56    83
103 Maxwell Chassagne        10  Perry Hall               20:57    84
104 Louis Rosner              9  Franklin                 20:57    85
105 Nic Boyle                10  Westminster              20:58    86
106 Evan Comisac              9  Catonsville              20:59
107 Christian Ciattei         9  Perry Hall               20:59    87
108 Jack O'Grady              9  Blake                    21:03
109 Ross Fowble              10  Hereford                 21:03    88
110 Kenny Wiggins            10  Loyola Blakefiel         21:07    89
111 Konrad Shire              9  Hereford                 21:16
112 Wynton Ross              10  Franklin                 21:17    90
113 Kyle Edgar               10  Loch Raven               21:17    91
114 Fadhili Maina            10  Franklin                 21:18    92
115 Nico Avila                9  Hereford                 21:31
116 Wilson Pais              10  John Carroll             21:36    93
117 Alexander Gallardo       10  Perry Hall               21:42    94
118 Sam Shrestha             10  Towson                   21:46    95
119 Karyn Prem               10  Towson                   21:48    96
120 Nathan Huntz             11  Indian Creek-MD          21:50    97
121 Michael Guwani            9  Springbrook              21:57    98
122 Spencer Varzandel         9  Loyola Blakefiel         21:59    99
123 Jonathan Gorum            9  Indian Creek-MD          22:01   100
124 Ana-Laura Andrade        10  Dulaney                  22:02
125 Tyler Seth                9  Westminster              22:03   101
126 Jimmy Wawrzynski         10  Westminster              22:05   102
127 Jameson Carpenter        10  Westminster              22:07
128 Tom Preziosi             10  Calvert Hall Col         22:09
129 Ben Brown                 9  Century                  22:11   103
130 Matt Hrones              10  Century                  22:19   104
131 Sam Brubaker              9  Loch Raven               22:21   105
132 Javier Janer-Pache        9  Baltimore Luther         22:23
133 Austin Tyler              9  Indian Creek-MD          22:30   106
134 Grant Sabad              10  Winters Mill             22:33   107
135 Alex Zaruba              10  Hereford                 22:35
136 William Bundi            10  Springbrook              22:40   108
137 Riley Probst              9  Loch Raven               22:42   109
138 Kyle Santos              10  Pikesville               22:45
139 Tyler Clem               10  Loch Raven               22:47   110
140 Evan Pollack              9  Blake                    22:51
141 Luke Antinone             9  Loch Raven               22:53   111
142 Payton Hoehn              9  North Harford            22:56
143 Jake Clark               10  Westminster              23:04
144 Nick Commander           10  Thomas Johnson           23:13
145 Alex Petrocelli           9  Indian Creek-MD          23:21   112
146 Nathan Presley            9  Century                  23:23
147 Matt Simmons              9  Towson                   23:24   113
148 Reynold Bascal           10  Springbrook              23:26   114
149 Dylan Hurd               10  Baltimore Luther         23:28
150 Matt Obcamp              10  Winters Mill             23:30   115
151 Mason Knuth               9  Springbrook              23:31   116
152 Spencer Weisletten        9  Springbrook              23:57   117
153 Drew Hensley             10  Springbrook              24:05   118
154 Brett Snyder              9  McDonogh                 24:25
155 Tanner Crampton           9  Century                  24:28
156 Alec Stegner              9  Archbishop Spald         24:47   119
157 Luke Bender              12  Towson                   25:00
158 Kirk Spots                9  Perry Hall               25:41   120
159 Caleb Boyd                9  Springbrook              25:44   121
160 Jacob Michaels            9  Archbishop Spald         26:08   122
161 Kyle Warfield             9  Winters Mill             26:31   123
162 Ian Smith                12  Blake                    28:45
163 Andrew Charlebois         9  Thomas Johnson           29:02
164 Matt Oberteuffer         11  Indian Creek-MD          29:31   124

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
  1  Gonzaga                     37     3    5    6    8   15   18   32
  2  Howard                      47     1    2   10   12   22   23   36
  3  Dulaney                     78     4    7   20   21   26   34   55
  4  Mount St. Joseph           121    13   24   25   28   31   54   62
  5  Hereford                   182    14   17   41   53   57   67   88
  6  Catonsville                207    35   39   42   44   47   59   60
  7  Calvert Hall Col           214    29   30   43   48   64   69   74
  8  Loyola Blakefiel           234    16   38   51   63   66   89   99
  9  Century                    255    27   37   40   70   81  103  104
 10  Westminster                308     9   65   68   80   86  101  102
 11  Winters Mill               316    11   33   50  107  115  123
 12  John Carroll               317    45   52   72   73   75   76   93
 13  Archbishop Spald           367    19   46   61  119  122
 14  Towson                     384    58   71   78   82   95   96  113

Girls Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Clark             11  Dulaney                  21:14
  2 Carly Sniffen            12  Dulaney                  21:19
  3 Maura Mead               11  Howard                   21:24
  4 Courtney O'Neill         11  Howard                   21:32
  5 Jillian Swaim            12  Howard                   21:48
  6 Jordan Burgess           11  McDonogh                 21:53
  7 Riley Sipes              11  Howard                   22:02
  8 Julie Ciociola           12  Dulaney                  22:25
  9 Kelsey Talley            12  Dulaney                  22:30
 10 Natalie Smith            12  Linganore                22:32
 11 Mattie Wasiak            11  Towson                   22:42
 12 Caitlyn Sarudy           11  Hereford                 22:59
 13 Miria Teneza             12  Dulaney                  23:01
 14 Rachel Filar             11  Howard                   23:15
 15 Molly Gough              11  Catonsville              23:19
 16 Maya Thames              11  Howard                   23:31
 17 Emma Runge               11  Catonsville              23:35
 18 Nada Ibrahim             11  Towson                   23:42
 19 Sarang Hentz             12  Dulaney                  23:45
 20 Richa Behar              11  Howard                   23:46
 21 Julie Mangano            12  Towson                   23:58
 22 Christina Bernardo       11  Catonsville              24:01
 23 Emily Eastman            11  Towson                   24:02
 24 Caitlin Sien             11  Century                  24:06
 25 Breanna Knorr            12  North Harford            24:11
 26 Megan Soffen             12  Howard                   24:26
 27 Laura Drapinski          12  North Harford            24:46
 28 Joan Halsey              11  Century                  25:01
 29 Grace Mottley             9  John Carroll             25:02
 30 Stephanie Yakas          11  Dulaney                  25:18
 31 Madison Wood             11  Hereford                 25:22
 32 Grace Kim                 9  Carver Arts & Te         25:31
 33 Elizabeth Butz            9  John Carroll             25:32
 34 Roselyn Dooley           12  Howard                   25:33
 35 Jill Shephard            11  North Harford            25:35
 36 Haley Yetter             11  Century                  25:37
 37 Shaina Dooley            11  Howard                   25:39
 38 Morgan Sacks             11  Franklin                 25:43
 39 Zoe Ackely               11  Hereford                 25:47
 40 Kendall Sperber          10  Hereford                 25:53
 41 Leah Rubin               11  Pikesville               25:55
 42 Kori Brown               11  Dulaney                  25:59
 43 Elana Nicoll             12  Linganore                26:02
 44 Dimitra Conits            9  John Carroll             26:13
 45 Katy Kowalski            12  Winters Mill             26:16
 46 Mimi Chin                11  Howard                   26:18
 47 Sami Sunday              10  Dulaney                  26:22
 48 Caroline Wilmer          12  Dulaney                  26:24
 49 Christina Giovanaz        9  John Carroll             26:26
 50 Annabelle Mann            9  Hereford                 26:30
 51 Bella Bannard            10  Carver Arts & Te         26:33
 52 Mica Gunby               10  Franklin                 26:36
 53 Macey Rommelman          11  North Harford            26:38
 54 Nicole Tregobov           9  Dulaney                  26:50
 55 Leah Monaghan             9  John Carroll             26:56
 56 Jordan Thorn             11  Franklin                 26:58
 57 Natalie Armbruster       10  Hereford                 27:00
 58 Elise Duda               12  Linganore                27:02
 59 Victoria Williams        12  Dulaney                  27:20
 60 Andrea Gamble            10  Dulaney                  27:26
 61 Belle Nelson             10  Century                  27:32
 62 Megan Shoop              12  Winters Mill             27:33
 63 Gabby Nelson             10  Century                  27:38
 64 Juliana Hartlove         12  Century                  27:49
 65 Christina Ivey           11  Hereford                 28:15
 66 Edwina Agandi            11  Dulaney                  28:18
 67 Amy Elberfeld            12  Century                  28:20
 68 Cassidy Nozemack         11  Hereford                 28:23
 69 Claire Emerick           11  Dulaney                  28:25
 70 Josephine Cohen           9  John Carroll             28:39
 71 Victoria Wenzl           10  Hereford                 28:41
 72 Diana Schmul             11  Dulaney                  28:42
 73 Sydney Dickinson          9  Century                  28:48
 74 Bella Essandoh           12  Thomas Johnson           28:53
 75 Rebekkah Johnson         12  Dulaney                  29:00
 76 Holland Brown            10  Hereford                 29:28
 77 Alix Williams            10  Dulaney                  29:55
 78 Julia Sutton              9  Carver Arts & Te         29:57
 79 Rachel Rodean             9  Century                  30:03
 80 Olivia Gamble             9  Dulaney                  30:12
 81 Lauren Matheny           11  Hereford                 30:27
 82 Meg Fritsch              10  Hereford                 30:35

Boys Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Trapp               12  Dulaney                  17:33
  2 Joesph LaPointe          11  Howard                   17:49
  3 Keaton Bolonda           11  Dulaney                  17:57
  4 Michael Gold             11  Gonzaga                  18:05
  5 Steven Borkiso           12  Howard                   18:08
  6 Brian Goulet             11  Howard                   18:09
  7 Michael Ribich           11  Gonzaga                  18:25
  8 Devon Maranto            12  Loyola Blakefiel         18:26
  9 Fernando Mata            12  Gonzaga                  18:28
 10 Tyler Szczawinski        12  Dulaney                  18:29
 11 Ben Sullivan             11  Loyola Blakefiel         18:30
 12 John Kastner             12  Towson                   18:32
 13 Thomas Zarachowicz       11  Dulaney                  18:34
 14 Tyler Denicola           11  Howard                   18:37
 15 Jeff Barnhouse           11  Howard                   18:39
 16 Andrew Engel             11  Dulaney                  18:42
 17 Nick Duffy               11  Loyola Blakefiel         18:51
 18 Sean Lim                 11  Dulaney                  18:53
 19 Michael Appel            11  Howard                   18:54
 20 Henrique Carvalho        11  Dulaney                  18:54
 21 Wyatt Rahl               11  Loyola Blakefiel         18:55
 22 Malachi White            10  Archbishop Spald         18:55
 23 Tom O'Donnell            12  Gonzaga                  18:56
 24 Ethan Williamson         10  Howard                   18:58
 25 Holden Madison           11  Gonzaga                  19:05
 26 Benjamin Huang           12  Dulaney                  19:11
 27 Reilly Butler            11  Howard                   19:14
 28 Carrick O'Reilly         12  Gonzaga                  19:19
 29 Andrew Kastner           12  Howard                   19:28
 30 Richard Williams         11  Howard                   19:30
 31 George Dissinger         11  Century                  19:30
 32 Aidan Helia              11  Calvert Hall Col         19:32
 33 Alex Ozbolt               9  Dulaney                  19:32
 34 Curtis Bullock           12  Gonzaga                  19:35
 35 Brendan Jay              11  Gonzaga                  19:36
 36 Corbin Miller            11  Towson                   19:36
 37 Erik Larson              12  Century                  19:36
 38 Jacob Pomplon             9  Fallston                 19:37
 39 Logan Courtright         12  Howard                   19:37
 40 Will Hofer               11  Gonzaga                  19:39
 41 Ethan Smith              11  Hereford                 19:41
 42 Shareek Branch           11  Gonzaga                  19:41
 43 Manny Garcia             10  Howard                   19:43
 44 Cody Davis               10  Dulaney                  19:46
 45 Sean Hewitt              11  Howard                   19:46
 46 Russell Schwartz          9  Howard                   19:47
 47 Avery Lewinski           12  Winters Mill             19:47
 48 Mark Coelho              11  Howard                   19:48
 49 Luke Cordell             12  North Harford            19:48
 50 Nathaniel Schott         12  North Harford            19:49
 51 Luke Mercier             12  Catonsville              19:49
 52 Ben Sullivan             11  Calvert Hall Col         19:50
 53 Elias Christian           9  Gonzaga                  19:51
 54 McHale Ourand            11  Carver Arts & Te         19:51
 55 Phillip Caldwell         11  Gonzaga                  19:52
 56 Connor Schattall         12  Hereford                 19:52
 57 Gavin Courtright         10  Howard                   19:53
 58 Justin Frock             11  Winters Mill             19:53
 59 Michael Travisano        10  Howard                   19:53
 60 John Harrington           9  Gonzaga                  19:53
 61 Nick Blake               11  Hereford                 19:54
 62 Jack Posluszny           11  Gonzaga                  19:54
 63 Kyle Keener              11  Century                  19:57
 64 Josh Glenn               11  Loyola Blakefiel         19:59
 65 Jack Barnes               9  Gonzaga                  20:02
 66 Nicholas Miguelino       12  Howard                   20:04
 67 Adam Parks               12  North Harford            20:06
 68 Nick Fink                11  Calvert Hall Col         20:10
 69 Jake Hartman             10  Calvert Hall Col         20:12
 70 Lorenzo DeOcampo         10  Howard                   20:14
 71 Conor Hannon             12  Gonzaga                  20:14
 72 Patrick Emge              9  Fallston                 20:15
 73 Garret Bolland           11  Calvert Hall Col         20:16
 74 Drew Nicolaus             9  Catonsville              20:16
 75 Patrick McInerney         9  Archbishop Spald         20:18
 76 Sam Aberle               11  Calvert Hall Col         20:18
 77 Christopher Majano       11  Springbrook              20:21
 78 Dennis Krivda            10  Gonzaga                  20:22
 79 Cameron Kane             11  Springbrook              20:23
 80 John Kyburz               9  John Carroll             20:23
 81 Ronan OShea              10  Archbishop Spald         20:24
 82 Justin Roach             11  Century                  20:24
 83 Reza Etemad-Mogha         9  Fallston                 20:26
 84 Thomas Macyko             9  Gonzaga                  20:27
 85 Michael French           12  Century                  20:28
 86 Andrew Milan              9  Dulaney                  20:28
 87 Steven Zickafoose        12  Thomas Johnson           20:31
 88 Andrei Deleeuw           10  Blake                    20:32
 89 Zachary Ham              11  Gonzaga                  20:35
 90 Luke Allen               11  Gonzaga                  20:36
 91 Chandler Hughes          12  Gonzaga                  20:38
 92 James Butler             10  Gonzaga                  20:40
 93 Matthew Kirby            11  Howard                   20:42
 94 John Hills               10  Gonzaga                  20:43
 95 Jacob Strauch            11  Dulaney                  20:44
 96 James Dochat              9  Dulaney                  20:45
 97 Ben Ryan                 12  Westminster              20:46
 98 Steven Diehl              9  Catonsville              20:47
 99 Blake Panebianco         10  Fallston                 20:48
100 Jack Gretschel            9  Gonzaga                  20:48
101 Dillon Coffey             9  Hereford                 20:49
102 Matt Michael             11  Gonzaga                  20:51
103 Alec Blagg                9  Gonzaga                  20:51
104 Chris Saunders           11  Gonzaga                  20:52
105 Ryan Stark               11  Howard                   20:52
106 Spencer Smith             9  Fallston                 20:54
107 Jerry Yang               12  Dulaney                  20:54
108 Scott Boyd               11  Howard                   20:55
109 Roth Bachman             12  Hereford                 20:56
110 Mick Gormley              9  Gonzaga                  20:57
111 Ryan Power               11  Calvert Hall Col         20:57
112 Ben Chalecki              9  Gonzaga                  20:59
113 David DiBari             11  Gonzaga                  20:59
114 Josh Critcher            11  Archbishop Spald         21:08
115 Aleksei Yap              10  Calvert Hall Col         21:09
116 Sean Smyth               11  Dulaney                  21:09
117 Devon DeKowski           12  Century                  21:10
118 Riley Peterson            9  Gonzaga                  21:13
119 Nathan Finkelson          9  Howard                   21:15
120 Seungwoo Baek            10  Dulaney                  21:18
121 Barret Rus               11  Franklin                 21:20
122 Seth Rickey              11  North Harford            21:21
123 Gianni Perfetti           9  Fallston                 21:24
124 Matt Ziegelstein         11  Pikesville               21:24
125 Gavin Finnical           11  Franklin                 21:25
126 Robel Asfaw              10  Springbrook              21:26
127 Henry Furst              10  Loyola Blakefiel         21:30
128 Joe Beck                 11  Gonzaga                  21:31
129 Matthew Morton            9  Dulaney                  21:32
130 Evan Bush                12  Dulaney                  21:32
131 Sean O'Boyle             11  Gonzaga                  21:34
132 Ryan Polashuk            11  Franklin                 21:34
133 Aaron Cooke              12  Blake                    21:35
134 Sam Madder                9  Loyola Blakefiel         21:36
135 Aaron Goldberg            9  Howard                   21:37
136 Dominic Morris           11  Gonzaga                  21:40
137 Jonathan Warehime        12  Westminster              21:43
138 Andrew Ferguson           9  Hereford                 21:44
139 Cory Demers              10  Howard                   21:46
140 Adam Wright              11  Towson                   21:48
141 Walker Miller-Bree       11  Towson                   21:48
142 Chris Krienbuehl         10  Springbrook              21:49
143 Cameron King             10  Calvert Hall Col         21:53
144 John Goodyear             9  Gonzaga                  21:56
145 Andrew Kilgore           10  Hereford                 22:00
146 Henry Seiler             11  Gonzaga                  22:02
147 Kyle Bollinger           11  Loyola Blakefiel         22:03
148 Emmet Bowden              9  Hereford                 22:04
149 Bryden Steele             9  Dulaney                  22:05
150 Luke Bollinger           11  Loyola Blakefiel         22:05
151 Brendon Mellinger         9  Dulaney                  22:06
152 Greg Beltre              12  Springbrook              22:13
153 Ben O'Conner              9  Howard                   22:17
154 Chris Wartman             9  Hereford                 22:18
155 Ryan Peters               9  Hereford                 22:19
156 Hunter Harrison          11  Dulaney                  22:22
157 Richard Yu               11  Towson                   22:25
158 Spencer Buckler          10  Dulaney                  22:26
159 Ajay Singh               11  Archbishop Spald         22:27
160 William Turner           10  Dulaney                  22:28
161 Daniel Sales              9  Dulaney                  22:29
162 Taylor Horchar            9  Calvert Hall Col         22:32
163 Tyler Hill               12  Hereford                 22:33
164 Matthew Ryan              9  Hereford                 22:34
165 Connor Kiss               9  John Carroll             22:35
166 Adam Cines               11  Towson                   22:36
167 Nathaniel Valentin       11  Catonsville              22:41
168 Collin Stiers            10  Dulaney                  22:43
169 Daniel Rivkin            11  Towson                   22:44
170 John Sewell              10  Catonsville              22:50
171 Maxwell Bobbin            9  Fallston                 22:50
172 Cole Bowden              10  Hereford                 22:51
173 Tounami Joseph            9  Catonsville              22:54
174 Ashton Seward            10  Loyola Blakefiel         22:55
175 Connor Brooks            10  Loyola Blakefiel         22:57
176 Daniel Troxell            9  Gonzaga                  22:57
177 Akaash Beher              9  Howard                   23:02
178 Michael Yeagle           10  Calvert Hall Col         23:04
179 Thomas Moran             10  Loyola Blakefiel         23:07
180 Connor Brackins           9  Fallston                 23:07
181 Timothy Schaefer         10  Dulaney                  23:09
182 Nathan Lang              10  Century                  23:15
183 Tyler Onorato            11  Calvert Hall Col         23:23
184 Tevian Whitehurst        10  Dulaney                  23:25
185 Matt Kingeter            12  Hereford                 23:27
186 Conor Twohy              11  Carver Arts & Te         23:29
187 Jacob Zebron              9  Fallston                 23:31
188 Christopher Ogden        11  North Harford            23:36
189 Jack McMonagle            9  Loyola Blakefiel         23:39
190 Ignacio Mata             10  Gonzaga                  23:45
191 Logan Duckwall           10  Loyola Blakefiel         23:47
192 Eric Shipton             11  Westminster              23:51
193 Mason Drusaro             9  Fallston                 24:02
194 John Elder                9  Loyola Blakefiel         24:04
195 Max Pflugrad             10  Calvert Hall Col         24:17
196 Pat Redrick              10  Loyola Blakefiel         24:20
197 Andy Lopez               12  Gonzaga                  24:20
198 Ethan Cortes             11  Century                  24:21
199 Nick Chung               12  Towson                   24:21
200 Kevin Zorbach             9  Dulaney                  24:22
201 Nick Diller              12  Hereford                 24:22
202 Charlie Robbins          11  North Harford            24:37
203 Alex Conrad              11  Springbrook              24:38
204 Evan Tridone              9  John Carroll             24:38
205 Brady Ziegler             9  Hereford                 24:39
206 Caleb Olsen               9  John Carroll             24:43
207 Michael Glynn            12  Archbishop Spald         24:45
208 Hamza Waheed             10  Dulaney                  24:49
209 Nicholas Shrout          12  Fallston                 24:51
210 Evan Eiler                9  Fallston                 24:55
211 Miles Hollimon           10  Franklin                 24:58
212 Ryan Hannafin             9  Gonzaga                  25:01
213 Bruce Santiago           10  Archbishop Spald         25:06
214 Barnabas Afley           12  Blake                    25:08
215 Daniel Cloud             10  Hereford                 25:18
216 Taran Triggs             11  Carver Arts & Te         25:21
217 Elliott Donato           10  Carver Arts & Te         25:25
218 Devon Frakes             10  Fallston                 25:42
219 Sam Young                12  Catonsville              25:47
220 Greg Noble                9  Franklin                 25:57
221 Michael Rowe              9  Hereford                 26:04
222 Sam Hartsoe               9  John Carroll             26:09
223 Dylan Villegas           10  Dulaney                  26:16
224 Drew Haiber               9  Loyola Blakefiel         26:21
225 Kyle Brown                9  Loyola Blakefiel         26:23
226 Timothy Huynh             9  Catonsville              26:23
227 Eli Morton               10  Catonsville              26:57
228 Dylan Krantz             11  Pikesville               27:03
229 Nicholas Gomezjura        9  Loyola Blakefiel         27:05
230 Brendan Griffith          9  Gonzaga                  27:08
231 Brett Gill               12  Westminster              27:22
232 Brendan Matheny           9  Hereford                 27:46
233 Edward Bull              10  Calvert Hall Col         28:05
234 Haolin Tony              11  Baltimore Luther         28:34
235 Chris Grossarth          11  Century                  28:41


Return to Top

Email | About