MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Seahawk Invitational History
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2014-09-06

Results by runningmaryland.com

Meet Stopped after Girls JV Due to High Heat and Humidity

The Seahawk Invitational  
Cross Country Invitational    
Boys Varsity            
South River High School          September 6, 2014          
Runners were backed up over the finish line after place 135.  No times after  
Timing by RunningMaryland.com        
               
1 1 1795 David Eisenhauer 12 Wilde Lake 15:36 5:02
2 2 375 Ben Eckley 12 Broadneck 16:25 5:17
3 3 1086 Frankie Legambi 11 Loyola Blakefiel 16:27 5:18
4 4 1761 Jereamy Hall 12 Westlake 16:31 5:19
5 5 703 Robert Romano 12 Great Mills 16:34 5:20
6 6 1903 Matt Bennett 11 Northern-Cal 16:37 5:21
7 7 927 Evan Moore 10 John Carroll 16:40 5:22
8 8 1087 Kenny Rowe 11 Loyola Blakefiel 16:45 5:24
9 9 654 Kevin Peters 11 Gilman School 16:47 5:24
10 10 1764 Joshua Hall 12 Westlake 16:48 5:25
11 11 1456 Jack Crino 12 South River 16:49 5:25
12 12 1242 Alex Whittaker 10 Mount St. Joseph 16:50 5:26
13 13 1639 Ned Moreland 12 St. Pauls 16:53 5:26
14 14 981 Stephen Henkel 12 Leonardtown 16:58 5:28
15 15 374 Andrew Stag 12 Broadneck 17:02 5:29
16 16 1796 Eric Smart 12 Wilde Lake 17:04 5:30
17 17 1760 Jay Hall 9 Westlake 17:08 5:31
18 18 1088 Kevin Wegner 11 Loyola Blakefiel 17:10 5:32
19 19 494 Charles Wood 11 Chesapeake-AA 17:15 5:33
20 20 1090 Max Barbour 10 Loyola Blakefiel 17:18 5:34
21 21 376 Michael Weber 11 Broadneck 17:20 5:35
22 22 1459 Stephan Kulick 12 South River 17:24 5:36
23 23 587 Michael Thomas 11 Clarksburg 17:27 5:37
24 24 96 Greg Dirlik 12 Albert Einstein 17:29 5:38
25 25 1454 David Escalera 12 South River 17:29 5:38
26 26 451 Jordan Blankenship 12 Calvert 17:31 5:39
27 27 771 Gavin Reynolds 10 Howard 17:32 5:39
28 28 215 Chris Flores 12 Annapolis 17:33 5:39
29   915 Brandon Betts 9 Riverdale Baptis 17:35 5:40
30 29 1458 Ryan Bergamini 12 South River 17:37 5:41
31 30 1084 Andrew Macdonald 12 Loyola Blakefiel 17:39 5:41
32 31 976 Brazil Barrow 12 Leonardtown 17:41 5:42
33 32 1637 Connor Coleman 12 St. Pauls 17:42 5:42
34 33 112 Brian Fieni 12 Reservoir 17:45 5:43
35 34 378 Will Tilghman 10 Broadneck 17:46 5:44
36 35 1115 Tucker Josh   Severna Park 17:49 5:44
37 36 1112 Odonnell Raymond   Severna Park 17:51 5:45
38 37 749 Devin Rowell 12 Howard 17:52 5:45
39 38 1110 Gelfand Kasey   Severna Park 17:54 5:46
40 39 115 Tony Grabow 12 Reservoir 17:55 5:46
41 40 754 Rupam Mondal 11 Howard 17:55 5:46
42 41 1243 Carter Williams 10 Mount St. Joseph 17:56 5:47
43 42 1746 Shashank Narayan 11 Walter Johnson 17:57 5:47
44 43 100 Lyle Wilson 12 Albert Einstein 17:58 5:47
45 44 1798 Joe Keating 12 Wilde Lake 18:00 5:48
46 45 379 Zac Barton 12 Broadneck 18:02 5:48
47 46 1361 Justin Russell 11 Mount St. Joseph 18:03 5:49
48 47 750 Ian Kappey 12 Howard 18:05 5:50
49 48 1495 Alexander Huibsch 10 North Point 18:06 5:50
50 49 857 Eric Egeli 12 Indian Creek-MD 18:06 5:50
51 50 1762 Jett Hall 9 Westlake 18:07 5:50
52 51 755 Ryan Gunderson 10 Howard 18:08 5:50
53 52 95 Alejandro Arias 11 Albert Einstein 18:08 5:51
54 53 1740 Saahr Edouard 9 Walter Johnson 18:09 5:51
55 54 1085 Dan Vinton 11 Loyola Blakefiel 18:10 5:51
56 55 819 David Gorman 12 Huntingtown 18:10 5:51
57 56 216 James Marsh 12 Annapolis 18:11 5:51
58 57 753 Ray Smith 12 Howard 18:12 5:52
59 58 1620 Patrick McCormick 11 St. Johns Colleg 18:14 5:53
60 59 658 Wolgang Drake 9 Gilman School 18:16 5:53
61 60 1701 Armaan Kohli 11 Walter Johnson 18:23 5:55
62 61 975 Aaron Humphreys 12 Leonardtown 18:24 5:56
63 62 699 Adlai Traver 10 Great Mills 18:24 5:56
64 63 101 Tyler Wilson 9 Albert Einstein 18:25 5:56
65 64 1797 Hunter Kahn 11 Wilde Lake 18:26 5:56
66 65 496 Jake Daubert 11 Chesapeake-AA 18:26 5:56
67 66 1359 Hunter Petrik 9 Mount St. Joseph 18:27 5:57
68 67 1089 Logan Gibbs 12 Loyola Blakefiel 18:27 5:57
69 68 98 Jonah Ruskin 9 Albert Einstein 18:28 5:57
70 69 980 Samuel Katulich 10 Leonardtown 18:28 5:57
71 70 1904 Riley Hafer 12 Northern-Cal 18:29 5:57
72 71 1362 Matthew O'Brien 11 Mount St. Joseph 18:29 5:57
73 72 1619 Michael Birch 11 St. Johns Colleg 18:30 5:58
74 73 1460 Tommy Williams 10 South River 18:30 5:58
75 74 653 Cody Kupres 9 Gilman School 18:30 5:58
76 75 926 Ben Sullivan 9 John Carroll 18:30 5:58
77 76 657 Tommy Diehl 10 Gilman School 18:31 5:58
78 77 656 Robby Handa 11 Gilman School 18:31 5:58
79 78 1175 Jones, Clifford 12 Meade 18:31 5:58
80 79 277 Alex Laye 12 Arundel 18:31 5:58
81 80 928 Luke Ensor 9 John Carroll 18:32 5:58
82 81 823 Kenneth Jones 11 Huntingtown 18:32 5:58
83 82 1360 Jacob Campotelli 12 Mount St. Joseph 18:32 5:58
84 83 1898 Chris Crunkleton 12 Northern-Cal 18:32 5:58
85 84 373 Andrew Hartley 11 Broadneck 18:32 5:58
86 85 113 Jake Carson 10 Reservoir 18:33 5:58
87   323 Christopher Hoog 12 Bishop McNamara 18:33 5:58
88 86 1572 Griffin Hynes 9 Southern-AA 18:33 5:59
89 87 977 Matthew Whitley 12 Leonardtown 18:33 5:59
90 88 1731 Matthew Masison 12 Walter Johnson 18:33 5:59
91 89 1451 Nicholas Summers 11 North Point 18:55 6:06
92 90 10 Stephen Deboy 9 Wilde Lake 18:55 6:06
93 91 929 Mark Pickett 11 John Carroll 18:56 6:06
94 92 1618 Luke Garrett 12 St. Johns Colleg 18:58 6:07
95 93 1111 Harrington Conor   Severna Park 19:00 6:07
96 94 1457 Patrick Watson 11 South River 19:03 6:08
97   1378 Darrian Moreno 11 North County 19:05 6:09
98 95 704 Sam Fedderson 11 Great Mills 19:08 6:10
99 96 1617 Brandon Kinney 11 St. Johns Colleg 19:11 6:11
100 97 1901 Jonathan Sussman 10 Wilde Lake 19:11 6:11
101 98 377 Themi Cologer 11 Broadneck 19:12 6:11
102 99 1114 Soderstrom Joe   Severna Park 19:12 6:11
103 100 281 Mack McKisson 10 Arundel 19:13 6:11
104 101 111 Brendan Robinson 12 Reservoir 19:14 6:12
105 102 1738 Paul Stubin 12 Walter Johnson 19:15 6:12
106 103 1109 Cooley Kevin   Severna Park 19:16 6:12
107 104 116 William Christian 10 Reservoir 19:28 6:16
108 105 1972 Jahmel Davis 12 Old Mill 19:30 6:17
109 106 1638 Ethan Pronovost 12 St. Pauls 19:32 6:17
110 107 820 Dylan Watson 10 Huntingtown 19:35 6:18
111 108 1906 William Carpenter 11 Northern-Cal 19:36 6:19
112 109 824 Kollin Baer 11 Huntingtown 19:37 6:19
113 110 752 Josh Olivier 12 Howard 19:38 6:19
114 111 825 Randy Larson 12 Huntingtown 19:39 6:20
115 112 1449 Jonathan Martinez 11 North Point 19:40 6:20
116 113 705 Zach Arrends 10 Great Mills 19:42 6:21
117 114 1975 Zach Brecheen 8 Old Mill 19:43 6:21
118 115 1636 Cameron Caballero 12 St. Pauls 19:43 6:21
119 116 588 Mir Pandya 11 Clarksburg 19:46 6:22
120 117 283 robert henne 12 Arundel 19:48 6:23
121 118 114 Jason Schuler 12 Reservoir 19:49 6:23
122 119 925 Adam Bognanni 11 John Carroll 19:50 6:23
123 120 455 Zachary Walker 12 Calvert 19:51 6:24
124 121 278 Alexander Molina 11 Arundel 19:52 6:24
125 122 979 Samuel Sweet 12 Leonardtown 19:53 6:24
126 123 701 Cody Polk 11 Great Mills 19:54 6:25
127 124 1745 Sebastian Leal 10 Walter Johnson 19:57 6:26
128   911 Anthony Gordon 10 Riverdale Baptis 19:58 6:26
129 125 1447 Devin Brown 12 North Point 19:59 6:26
130 126 861 Nick Stroup 12 Indian Creek-MD 19:59 6:26
131 127 1575 Tyler Mister-Young 12 Southern-AA 20:00 6:26
132 128 280 Kyle Melvin 10 Arundel 20:00 6:27
133 129 978 Mitchell Owen 11 Leonardtown 20:01 6:27
134 130 1905 Tyson Tran 11 Northern-Cal 20:03 6:27
135 131 1113 Schult Ryan   Severna Park 20:04 6:28
136   326 Thomas McGinley 12 Bishop McNamara 20:07 6:29
137 132 282 michael brown 12 Arundel 20:09 6:29
138 133 493 Alex VanValkenber 9 Chesapeake-AA    
139 134 452 Paul Goldsmith 10 Calvert    
140 135 1493 Quentin Oglesby 11 North Point    
141 136 1358 Daniel Jordan 12 Mount St. Joseph    
142 137 702 Jeremy Anderson 11 Great Mills    
143 138 499 Matthew Clewley 11 Chesapeake-AA    
144 139 449 Ben Harris 10 Calvert    
145   1379 Immanuel Patton 10 North County    
146 140 1974 Victor Garcia-Lara 11 Old Mill    
147 141 284 thaddeus lee-tyson 12 Arundel    
148 142 217 Owen Stelzig 12 Annapolis    
149 143 1900 Liam Megonigal 12 Northern-Cal    
150 144 931 Rob Flynn 10 John Carroll    
151 145 934 Connor O'Brien 9 John Carroll    
152 146 858 Ethan Egeli 10 Indian Creek-MD    
153 147 1455 David Hare 12 South River    
154 148 583 Chris Spiess 11 Clarksburg    
155 149 655 Matt Egan 11 Gilman School    
156 150 453 Thomas Mattson 11 Calvert    
157 151 1744 Sean Murphy 9 Walter Johnson    
158 152 495 Conner McDonald 11 Chesapeake-AA    
159 153 1759 Aric Mccoy 12 Westlake    
160 154 586 Ishmael Vaughn 11 Clarksburg    
161   1376 Cedric Bevis 12 North County    
162 155 589 Scott Wurtzel 11 Clarksburg    
163 156 450 Jacob Rickards 11 Calvert    
164 157 1571 Garrett Hunt 11 Southern-AA    
165 158 498 Luke Kellett 11 Chesapeake-AA    
166 159 1174 Hamilton, Robert 11 Meade    
167 160 99 Kurt Liming 12 Albert Einstein    
168 161 97 Jakob Hagmann 12 Albert Einstein    
169 162 1159 Abdus-Salaa Bukhari 10 Meade    
170 163 454 Zachary Cousino 11 Calvert    
171 164 1569 Brent Lowe 11 Southern-AA    
172 165 1632 Tyler Pfeifer 11 Northeast-AA    
173 166 1176 Kraft, Devan 12 Meade    
174 167 1178 Thomas, Jordan 11 Meade    
175 168 1450 Michael Rollins 12 North Point    
176 169 1576 Alex Hutchins 10 Southern-AA    
177 170 218 Andrew Guckes 10 Annapolis    
178 171 822 James O'Brien 10 Huntingtown    
179 172 1969 Alaric Walker 10 Old Mill    
180 173 1626 Connor Collins 12 St. Johns Colleg    
181 174 1971 Chris Umanzor 12 Old Mill    
182   683 Gregory Halford 11 Glen Burnie    
183 175 1899 Dylan Weamert 11 Northern-Cal    
184 176 1860 Zach Ryan 11 Northeast-AA    
185 177 700 Alex Lusk 12 Great Mills    
186 178 1573 Kyle Mills 12 Southern-AA    
187   325 Taivion Boone 11 Bishop McNamara    
188 179 219 John Tower 10 Annapolis    
189 180 1448 Eric Ford 12 North Point    
190 181 1621 Riley Place 9 St. Johns Colleg    
191 182 1602 Noah Whiteman 9 Northeast-AA    
192 183 584 Clark Smith 11 Clarksburg    
193 184 859 Kevin Fennell 11 Indian Creek-MD    
194 185 1973 Tyler Koehler 12 Old Mill    
195 186 1640 Nick Smith 11 St. Pauls    
196 187 821 Grant Daughtridge 12 Huntingtown    
197 188 585 Demetrias Sye 11 Clarksburg    
198 189 1574 Mark Westman 11 Southern-AA    
199 190 1160 Bennett, Tyler 12 Meade    
200 191 860 Mohamad Bizri 12 Indian Creek-MD    
201 192 1546 Austin Foster 11 Northeast-AA    
202 193 497 Kyle Coffelt 12 Chesapeake-AA    
203 194 1177 Nessler, Pactrick 12 Meade    
204 195 1770 Trevon Brown 11 Westlake    
205 196 1056 David Trinh 10 Wilde Lake    
206 197 1633 Tyler Monday 12 Northeast-AA    
207 198 220 David Bauer 12 Annapolis    
208   1383 Michael Eurice 12 North County    
209 199 221 Kyler Crank 12 Annapolis    
210 200 865 Haber Carlson 10 Indian Creek-MD    
211 201 1631 TJ Benson 10 Northeast-AA    
212 202 855 Ben Callanan 12 Indian Creek-MD    
213 203 1768 Neko Reid 10 Westlake    
214 204 1970 Alex DeBlauw 12 Old Mill    
215   684 Jeremy Keene 11 Glen Burnie    
216   682 Austin Cole 10 Glen Burnie    
217   685 Scott Wigginton 10 Glen Burnie    
               
               
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********        
               
  1. Loyola Blakefiel            
            3    8   18   20   30  (54) (67) =    79        
         Frankie Legambi, Kenny Rowe, Kevin Wegner, Max Barbour, Andrew      
         Macdonald, Dan Vinton, Logan Gibbs        
  2. Broadneck                   
            2   15   21   34   45  (84) (98) =   117        
         Ben Eckley, Andrew Stag, Michael Weber, Will Tilghman, Zac Barton,      
         Andrew Hartley, Themi Cologer        
  3. South River                 
           11   22   25   29   73  (94)(147) =   160        
         Jack Crino, Stephan Kulick, David Escalera, Ryan Bergamini, Tommy      
         Williams, Patrick Watson, David Hare        
  4. Howard                      
           27   37   40   47   51  (57)(110) =   202        
         Gavin Reynolds, Devin Rowell, Rupam Mondal, Ian Kappey, Ryan Gunderson,    
         Ray Smith, Josh Olivier        
  5. Wilde Lake                  
            1   16   44   64   90  (97)(196) =   215        
         David Eisenhauer, Eric Smart, Joe Keating, Hunter Kahn, Stephen Deboy,    
         Jonathan Sussman, David Trinh        
  6. Westlake                    
            4   10   17   50  153 (195)(203) =   234        
         Jereamy Hall, Joshua Hall, Jay Hall, Jett Hall, Aric Mccoy, Trevon      
         Brown, Neko Reid          
  7. Mount St. Joseph          
           12   41   46   66   71  (82)(136) =   236        
         Alex Whittaker, Carter Williams, Justin Russell, Hunter Petrik,      
         Matthew O'Brien, Jacob Campotelli, Daniel Jordan      
  8. Albert Einstein             
           24   43   52   63   68 (160)(161) =   250        
         Greg Dirlik, Lyle Wilson, Alejandro Arias, Tyler Wilson, Jonah Ruskin,      
         Kurt Liming, Jakob Hagmann        
  9. Leonardtown                 
           14   31   61   69   87 (122)(129) =   262        
         Stephen Henkel, Brazil Barrow, Aaron Humphreys, Samuel Katulich,      
         Matthew Whitley, Samuel Sweet, Mitchell Owen      
 10. Gilman School               
            9   59   74   76   77 (149)      =   295        
         Kevin Peters, Wolgang Drake, Cody Kupres, Tommy Diehl, Robby Handa,    
         Matt Egan            
 11. Severna Park                
           35   36   38   93   99 (103)(131) =   301        
         Tucker Josh, Odonnell Raymond, Gelfand Kasey, Harrington Conor,      
         Soderstrom Joe, Cooley Kevin, Schult Ryan        
 12. Walter Johnson            
           42   53   60   88  102 (124)(151) =   345        
         Shashank Narayan, Saahr Edouard, Armaan Kohli, Matthew Masison, Paul    
         Stubin, Sebastian Leal, Sean Murphy        
 13. Reservoir                   
           33   39   85  101  104 (118)      =   362        
         Brian Fieni, Tony Grabow, Jake Carson, Brendan Robinson, William      
         Christian, Jason Schuler        
 14. John Carroll                
            7   75   80   91  119 (144)(145) =   372        
         Evan Moore, Ben Sullivan, Luke Ensor, Mark Pickett, Adam Bognanni, Rob    
         Flynn, Connor O'Brien          
 15. Northern-Cal                
            6   70   83  108  130 (143)(175) =   397        
         Matt Bennett, Riley Hafer, Chris Crunkleton, William Carpenter, Tyson    
         Tran, Liam Megonigal, Dylan Weamert        
 16. Great Mills                 
            5   62   95  113  123 (137)(177) =   398        
         Robert Romano, Adlai Traver, Sam Fedderson, Zach Arrends, Cody Polk,    
         Jeremy Anderson, Alex Lusk        
 17. St. Pauls                   
           13   32  106  115  186            =   452        
         Ned Moreland, Connor Coleman, Ethan Pronovost, Cameron Caballero, Nick    
         Smith            
 18. Huntingtown                 
           55   81  107  109  111 (171)(187) =   463        
         David Gorman, Kenneth Jones, Dylan Watson, Kollin Baer, Randy Larson,    
         James O'Brien, Grant Daughtridge        
 19. St. Johns Colleg            
           58   72   92   96  173 (181)      =   491        
         Patrick McCormick, Michael Birch, Luke Garrett, Brandon Kinney, Connor    
         Collins, Riley Place          
 20. Chesapeake-AA             
           19   65  133  138  152 (158)(193) =   507        
         Charles Wood, Jake Daubert, Alex VanValkenber, Matthew Clewley, Conner    
         McDonald, Luke Kellett, Kyle Coffelt        
 21. North Point                 
           48   89  112  125  135 (168)(180) =   509        
         Alexander Huibsch, Nicholas Summers, Jonathan Martinez, Devin Brown,    
         Quentin Oglesby, Michael Rollins, Eric Ford        
 22. Arundel                     
           79  100  117  121  128 (132)(141) =   545        
         Alex Laye, Mack McKisson, robert henne, Alexander Molina, Kyle Melvin,    
         michael brown, thaddeus lee-tyson        
 23. Calvert                     
           26  120  134  139  150 (156)(163) =   569        
         Jordan Blankenship, Zachary Walker, Paul Goldsmith, Ben Harris, Thomas    
         Mattson, Jacob Rickards, Zachary Cousino        
 24. Annapolis                   
           28   56  142  170  179 (198)(199) =   575        
         Chris Flores, James Marsh, Owen Stelzig, Andrew Guckes, John Tower,    
         David Bauer, Kyler Crank        
 25. Clarksburg                  
           23  116  148  154  155 (183)(188) =   596        
         Michael Thomas, Mir Pandya, Chris Spiess, Ishmael Vaughn, Scott      
         Wurtzel, Clark Smith, Demetrias Sye        
               
               
The Seahawk Invitational          
Cross Country Invitational          
GIRLS Varsity            
South River High School          September 6, 2014                  
               
Timing by RunningMaryland.com        
               
               
1 1 195 Maria Coffin 10 Annapolis 19:09 6:10
2 2 47 Cicely Davy 11 Albert Einstein 19:10 6:10
3 3 577 Lucie Noall 12 Clarksburg 19:23 6:15
4 4 432 Elizabeth Hite 11 Calvert 19:30 6:17
5 5 726 Gabby Rayner 12 Howard 19:40 6:20
6 6 483 Charlotte Bader 10 Chesapeake-AA 19:42 6:21
7 7 1403 Teghan Simonton 12 North Point 19:47 6:22
8 8 1201 Mary Funk 12 Mount de Sales 19:48 6:23
9 9 341 Katie Wesdyk 12 Broadneck 19:51 6:24
10 10 1995 Kelsey Ponton 12 Reservoir 19:53 6:24
11 11 1168 Reilly Wagner 12 South River 19:58 6:26
12 12 343 Natalia Jacobo 10 Broadneck 20:00 6:27
13 13 339 Elaine Jaross 11 Broadneck 20:03 6:28
14 14 964 Joslyn Brodfuehrer 10 Leonardtown 20:07 6:29
15 15 873 Adria Pirozzi 9 John Carroll 20:17 6:32
16 16 688 Annie Imhof 10 Great Mills 20:28 6:36
17 17 1021 rebecca bosanko 11 Severna Park 20:31 6:36
18 18 1200 Katrina Hrabinski 12 Mount de Sales 20:34 6:37
19 19 1996 Maggie Niland 11 Reservoir 20:37 6:39
20 20 854 Rachel Hughen 12 Indian Creek-MD 20:46 6:41
21 21 1402 Rachel Nueslein 10 North Point 20:52 6:43
22 22 1880 Julianne Ogden 12 Northern-Cal 20:54 6:44
23 23 431 Carli Stewart 11 Calvert 20:55 6:44
24 24 1197 Caroline Arnold 11 Mount de Sales 20:57 6:45
25 25 729 Winnie Tsao 12 Howard 20:57 6:45
26 26 49 Halcyon Ruskin 12 Albert Einstein 20:58 6:45
27 27 1016 catie cambon 9 Severna Park 21:00 6:46
28 28 724 Emily Magoon 10 Howard 21:02 6:46
29 29 692 Savannah O'Dell 9 Great Mills 21:03 6:47
30 30 434 Marisa McCormick 12 Calvert 21:07 6:48
31 31 1993 Heather Ailinger 10 Reservoir 21:08 6:48
32 32 1198 Clare Basil 12 Mount de Sales 21:08 6:49
33 33 86 Pauline McMurry 12 Albert Einstein 21:09 6:49
34 34 88 Victoria Cabellos 11 Albert Einstein 21:10 6:49
35 35 1020 megan nelson 12 Severna Park 21:13 6:50
36 36 1603 Maggie Wood 12 St. Johns Colleg 21:15 6:51
37 37 1199 Jessica Brinker 11 Mount de Sales 21:21 6:52
38 38 196 Avery Cunningham 10 Annapolis 21:22 6:53
39 39 876 Ellie Marindin 10 John Carroll 21:24 6:53
40 40 693 Tara Bray 12 Great Mills 21:25 6:54
41 41 723 Courtney Mann 10 Howard 21:26 6:54
42 42 725 Emily Hawkins 10 Howard 21:27 6:55
43 43 575 Holly Mordoff 11 Clarksburg 21:27 6:55
44 44 1202 Megan Prescott 10 Mount de Sales 21:28 6:55
45 45 1771 Alexis Carroll 11 Wilde Lake 21:28 6:55
46 46 1774 Julia Orloff 11 Wilde Lake 21:29 6:55
47 47 1022 syd hamaracek 11 Severna Park 21:31 6:56
48 48 1018 emma hand 11 Severna Park 21:32 6:56
49 49 433 Kimberly Gerber 11 Calvert 21:34 6:57
50 50 1164 Emily Jacobsen 12 South River 21:36 6:57
51 51 246 Sophia Miller 12 Arundel 21:38 6:58
52 52 342 Michaela Brown 11 Broadneck 21:41 6:59
53 53 878 Holly Driver 10 John Carroll 21:43 7:00
54 54 1017 chloe salkeld 9 Severna Park 21:43 7:00
55 55 1773 Elise McGinnis 11 Wilde Lake 21:44 7:00
56 56 801 Hannah Russell 11 Huntingtown 21:44 7:00
57 57 338 Audrey Flack 10 Broadneck 21:46 7:01
58 58 1878 Haley Hough 10 Northern-Cal 21:49 7:02
59 59 1994 Katie Krutz 11 Reservoir 21:52 7:03
60 60 728 Taylor Jaranyi 11 Howard 21:56 7:04
61 61 727 Maura Mead 11 Howard 22:01 7:05
62 62 1556 Mary Kasprzyk 11 Southern-AA 22:03 7:06
63 63 1777 Sarah Spall 9 Wilde Lake 22:04 7:06
64 64 1600 Emily Carroll 11 St. Johns Colleg 22:07 7:07
65 65 197 Johnston Maya 12 Annapolis 22:08 7:08
66 66 689 Hannah Rilegard 9 Great Mills 22:09 7:08
67 67 203 Abby Byrd 9 Annapolis 22:13 7:10
68 68 485 Jordan Collins 12 Chesapeake-AA 22:15 7:10
69 69 1605 Mary Claire 11 St. Johns Colleg 22:18 7:11
70 70 435 Natalie Cloak 10 Calvert 22:19 7:11
71 71 1776 Mary Olson 12 Wilde Lake 22:21 7:12
72 72 1601 Emily Lindsay 10 St. Johns Colleg 22:23 7:13
73 73 966 Liana Foianini 10 Leonardtown 22:25 7:13
74 74 687 Anna Staats 10 Great Mills 22:28 7:14
75 75 877 Faith Ensor 10 John Carroll 22:31 7:15
76   1091 Ben Hosford 12 Loyola Blakefiel 22:35 7:16
77 76 875 Elizabeth Driver 11 John Carroll 22:37 7:17
78 77 1649 Janet Scott 9 Walter Johnson 22:38 7:17
79 78 1651 Sadie Keller 9 Walter Johnson 22:38 7:17
80 79 48 Elizabeth Lambert 11 Albert Einstein 22:39 7:18
81 80 247 Teah Gibson 9 Arundel 22:40 7:18
82 81 1203 Stephanie Culotta 12 Mount de Sales 22:42 7:19
83 82 800 Bridgett Redding 11 Huntingtown 22:44 7:19
84 83 1165 Katherine Adair 12 South River 22:47 7:20
85 84 874 Beth Sapitowitz 9 John Carroll 22:50 7:21
86 85 1991 Ananya Mathur 10 Reservoir 22:53 7:22
87 86 968 Sharon Kerwin 12 Leonardtown 22:54 7:23
88 87 344 Sidney Hinkle 12 Broadneck 22:58 7:24
89 88 580 Yasmine Boumaiz 11 Clarksburg 23:00 7:25
90 89 809 Jaymie Scrivener 11 Huntingtown 23:02 7:25
91   315 Samantha Bowie 12 Bishop McNamara 23:03 7:25
92 90 578 Sabriana Carpenter 11 Clarksburg 23:06 7:26
93 91 879 Kelly Foulk 10 John Carroll 23:11 7:28
94 92 1959 Katelyn Pownall 12 Old Mill 23:14 7:29
95 93 486 Madeline Nettleton 11 Chesapeake-AA 23:17 7:30
96 94 1772 Caroline Boone 10 Wilde Lake 23:23 7:32
97 95 1876 Brynn Adams 12 Northern-Cal 23:23 7:32
98 96 690 Kelly Flemming 12 Great Mills 23:26 7:33
99 97 1957 Amber Allen 11 Old Mill 23:28 7:34
100 98 82 Mahlet Bauerle 11 Albert Einstein 23:30 7:34
101 99 4102 Kristen Bunn 12 Huntingtown 23:32 7:35
102 100 1881 Kayla Emerson 12 Northern-Cal 23:43 7:38
103 101 1962 Romina Montes 12 Old Mill 23:44 7:39
104 102 244 Kora Gibson 12 Arundel 23:45 7:39
105 103 1167 Loren Suite 11 South River 23:45 7:39
106 104 1992 Cece Wood 10 Reservoir 23:46 7:39
107 105 1166 Liz Wink 12 South River 23:48 7:40
108 106 579 Shea McCloskey 11 Clarksburg 23:49 7:40
109 107 1162 Alexandria Turano 11 South River 23:50 7:41
110 108 1655 Beatrice McDermott 9 Walter Johnson 23:51 7:41
111 109 1163 Caroline Gibson 12 South River 23:53 7:42
112 110 241 Cashmir Alexander 10 Arundel 23:54 7:42
113 111 1648 Jacqueline Zito 9 Walter Johnson 23:56 7:43
114 112 1650 Maayan Albert 12 Walter Johnson 23:58 7:43
115 113 965 Kassidee Boyce 11 Leonardtown 24:00:00 7:44
116 114 87 Rachel McGinnis 12 Albert Einstein 24:03:00 7:45
117 115 962 Ayanna Weems 12 Leonardtown 24:05:00 7:45
118 116 1652 Valeria Komarov 9 Walter Johnson 24:11:00 7:47
119 117 1647 Emma Walter 9 Walter Johnson 24:12:00 7:48
120 118 242 Jace Gibson 9 Arundel 24:14:00 7:48
121 119 1963 Shannon Bettinger 12 Old Mill 24:16:00 7:49
122 120 198 Johnston Molly 9 Annapolis 24:18:00 7:50
123 121 205 Tess McArdle 10 Annapolis 24:20:00 7:50
124 122 1565 Sophie Chance 9 Southern-AA 24:28:00 7:53
125 123 1398 Anika Blackman 11 North Point 24:30:00 7:54
126 124 1879 Jessica Raney 11 Northern-Cal 24:34:00 7:55
127 125 1537 Alexis Henderson 10 Northeast-AA 24:36:00 7:55
128 126 487 Taylor Coho 11 Chesapeake-AA 24:37:00 7:56
129 127 1775 Katie Aubin 9 Wilde Lake 24:38:00 7:56
130 128 1491 Madeline Fitzgerald 11 Southern-AA 24:41:00 7:57
131   316 Taniyah Abdulbarr 12 Bishop McNamara 24:43:00 7:58
132 129 1961 Lauren Schoonover 11 Old Mill 24:46:00 7:58
133 130 813 Tatiana Pfalz 11 Huntingtown 24:50:00 8:00
134 131 362 Katie McCarthy 12 Broadneck 24:51:00 8:00
135 132 245 Megan D'Apice 12 Arundel 24:53:00 8:01
136 133 1397 Amita McDonald 10 North Point 24:58:00 8:02
137 134 1958 Halie Argubright 12 Old Mill 25:05:00 8:05
138 135 1877 Caitlin Miller 11 Northern-Cal 25:07:00 8:05
139 136 691 Sarita Lee 11 Great Mills 25:11:00 8:07
140 137 1960 Kloie Walker 10 Old Mill 25:14:00 8:08
141 138 812 Solveig Svardal 10 Huntingtown 25:17:00 8:09
142 139 1604 Maggie Williams 12 St. Johns Colleg 25:19:00 8:09
143 140 1602 Noah Whiteman 9 Northeast-AA 25:21:00 8:10
144 141 811 Margaret Arocho 11 Huntingtown 25:22:00 8:10
145 142 1399 Emily Staudmyer 12 North Point 25:24:00 8:11
146 143 963 Caroline McDevitt 10 Leonardtown 25:26:00 8:11
147 144 437 Ashley Jahed 12 Calvert 25:36:00 8:15
148 145 1401 Mica Ashline 11 North Point 25:47:00 8:18
149 146 274 Saheli Patel 10 Arundel 25:49:00 8:19
150 147 1400 Khadijah Bland 12 North Point 25:53:00 8:20
151 148 1882 Sophia Amin 11 Northern-Cal 25:57:00 8:22
152 149 679 Olivia Saliger 11 Glen Burnie 25:59:00 8:22
153 150 1599 Abbie Wolf 12 St. Johns Colleg 26:20:00 8:29
154   1155 Dowling, Destiny 10 Meade 26:31:00 8:32
155 151 484 Destiny Sanders 12 Chesapeake-AA 26:34:00 8:33
156 152 1990 Adrianna Kastner 10 Reservoir 26:57:00 8:41
157   314 Leah Fowlkes 11 Bishop McNamara 27:00:00 8:42
158 153 967 Millie Martin 10 Leonardtown 27:18:00 8:47
159 154 852 Lizzie Hornick 12 Indian Creek-MD 28:05:00 9:03
160 155 481 Allyson Hall 9 Chesapeake-AA 28:07:00 9:03
161 156 482 Catherine Wood 9 Chesapeake-AA 28:20:00 9:08
162 157 851 Erin McNamara 11 Indian Creek-MD 28:31:00 9:11
163 158 199 Jacqueline Stomski 12 Annapolis 28:37:00 9:13
164 159 1541 Kaylee Barnett 10 Northeast-AA 28:45:00 9:16
165 160 1489 Alyssa Rose 10 Southern-AA 29:58:00 9:39
166 161 1540 Casii Reed 12 Northeast-AA 30:24:00 9:47
167 162 673 Jocey Terrone 9 Glen Burnie 30:49:00 9:55
168 163 678 Nadine Peake 12 Glen Burnie 31:21:00 10:06
169 164 1538 Arianna Krcik 9 Northeast-AA 31:32:00 10:09
170 165 675 Amanda Amador 10 Glen Burnie 31:45:00 10:14
171 166 853 Lucy Baukhages 9 Indian Creek-MD 32:06:00 10:20
172   1156 Lewter, Alicia 9 Meade 32:24:00 10:26
173 167 1490 Cassandra Keenan 10 Southern-AA 38:07:00 12:17
174 168 677 Hailey Beswick 11 Glen Burnie 38:15:00 12:19
175 169 1539 Becca Wilson 11 Northeast-AA 38:38:00 12:27
176 170 850 Ariana Alexander 12 Indian Creek-MD 38:40:00 12:27
177 171 849 Alaina Clemence 9 Indian Creek-MD 38:40:00 12:27
178 172 1568 Kathryn Bedard 10 Southern-AA 39:00:00 12:33
               
               
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********        
               
  1. Mount de Sales              
            8   18   24   32   37  (44) (81) =   119        
         Mary Funk, Katrina Hrabinski, Caroline Arnold, Clare Basil, Jessica      
         Brinker, Megan Prescott, Stephanie Culotta        
  2. Howard                      
            5   25   28   41   42  (60) (61) =   141        
         Gabby Rayner, Winnie Tsao, Emily Magoon, Courtney Mann, Emily Hawkins,    
         Taylor Jaranyi, Maura Mead        
  3. Broadneck                   
            9   12   13   52   57  (87)(131) =   143        
         Katie Wesdyk, Natalia Jacobo, Elaine Jaross, Michaela Brown, Audrey    
         Flack, Sidney Hinkle, Katie McCarthy        
  4. Albert Einstein             
            2   26   33   34   79  (98)(114) =   174        
         Cicely Davy, Halcyon Ruskin, Pauline McMurry, Victoria Cabellos,      
         Elizabeth Lambert, Mahlet Bauerle, Rachel McGinnis      
  4. Severna Park                
           17   27   35   47   48  (54)      =   174        
         rebecca bosanko, catie cambon, megan nelson, syd hamaracek, emma hand,    
         chloe salkeld            
  6. Calvert                     
            4   23   30   49   70 (144)      =   176        
         Elizabeth Hite, Carli Stewart, Marisa McCormick, Kimberly Gerber,      
         Natalie Cloak, Ashley Jahed        
  7. Reservoir                   
           10   19   31   59   85 (104)(152) =   204        
         Kelsey Ponton, Maggie Niland, Heather Ailinger, Katie Krutz, Ananya    
         Mathur, Cece Wood, Adrianna Kastner        
  8. Great Mills                 
           16   29   40   66   74  (96)(136) =   225        
         Annie Imhof, Savannah O'Dell, Tara Bray, Hannah Rilegard, Anna Staats,    
         Kelly Flemming, Sarita Lee        
  9. John Carroll                
           15   39   53   75   76  (84) (91) =   258        
         Adria Pirozzi, Ellie Marindin, Holly Driver, Faith Ensor, Elizabeth      
         Driver, Beth Sapitowitz, Kelly Foulk        
 10. Wilde Lake                  
           45   46   55   63   71  (94)(127) =   280        
         Alexis Carroll, Julia Orloff, Elise McGinnis, Sarah Spall, Mary Olson,      
         Caroline Boone, Katie Aubin        
 11. Annapolis                   
            1   38   65   67  120 (121)(158) =   291        
         Maria Coffin, Avery Cunningham, Johnston Maya, Abby Byrd, Johnston    
         Molly, Tess McArdle, Jacqueline Stomski        
 12. Clarksburg                  
            3   43   88   90  106            =   330        
         Lucie Noall, Holly Mordoff, Yasmine Boumaiz, Sabriana Carpenter, Shea    
         McCloskey            
 13. South River                 
           11   50   83  103  105 (107)(109) =   352        
         Reilly Wagner, Emily Jacobsen, Katherine Adair, Loren Suite, Liz Wink,    
         Alexandria Turano, Caroline Gibson        
 14. St. Johns Colleg            
           36   64   69   72  139 (150)      =   380        
         Maggie Wood, Emily Carroll, Mary Claire, Emily Lindsay, Maggie      
         Williams, Abbie Wolf          
 15. Northern-Cal                
           22   58   95  100  124 (135)(148) =   399        
         Julianne Ogden, Haley Hough, Brynn Adams, Kayla Emerson, Jessica Raney,    
         Caitlin Miller, Sophia Amin        
 16. Leonardtown                 
           14   73   86  113  115 (143)(153) =   401        
         Joslyn Brodfuehrer, Liana Foianini, Sharon Kerwin, Kassidee Boyce,      
         Ayanna Weems, Caroline McDevitt, Millie Martin      
 17. North Point                 
            7   21  123  133  142 (145)(147) =   426        
         Teghan Simonton, Rachel Nueslein, Anika Blackman, Amita McDonald,    
         Emily Staudmyer, Mica Ashline, Khadijah Bland      
 18. Chesapeake-AA             
            6   68   93  126  151 (155)(156) =   444        
         Charlotte Bader, Jordan Collins, Madeline Nettleton, Taylor Coho,      
         Destiny Sanders, Allyson Hall, Catherine Wood      
 19. Huntingtown                 
           56   82   89   99  130 (138)(141) =   456        
         Hannah Russell, Bridgett Redding, Jaymie Scrivener, Kristen Bunn,      
         Tatiana Pfalz, Solveig Svardal, Margaret Arocho      
 20. Arundel                     
           51   80  102  110  118 (132)(146) =   461        
         Sophia Miller, Teah Gibson, Kora Gibson, Cashmir Alexander, Jace      
         Gibson, Megan D'Apice, Saheli Patel        
 21. Walter Johnson            
           77   78  108  111  112 (116)(117) =   486        
         Janet Scott, Sadie Keller, Beatrice McDermott, Jacqueline Zito, Maayan    
         Albert, Valeria Komarov, Emma Walter        
 22. Old Mill                    
           92   97  101  119  129 (134)(137) =   538        
         Katelyn Pownall, Amber Allen, Romina Montes, Shannon Bettinger, Lauren    
         Schoonover, Halie Argubright, Kloie Walker        
 23. Southern-AA                 
           62  122  128  160  167 (172)      =   639        
         Mary Kasprzyk, Sophie Chance, Madeline Fitzgerald, Alyssa Rose,      
         Cassandra Keenan, Kathryn Bedard        
 24. Indian Creek-MD           
           20  154  157  166  170 (171)      =   667        
         Rachel Hughen, Lizzie Hornick, Erin McNamara, Lucy Baukhages, Ariana    
         Alexander, Alaina Clemence        
 25. Northeast-AA                
          125  140  159  161  164 (169)      =   749        
         Alexis Henderson, Noah Whiteman, Kaylee Barnett, Casii Reed, Arianna    
         Krcik, Becca Wilson          
               
               
               
               
The Seahawk Invitational          
Cross Country Invitational          
Girls JV              
South River High School          September 6, 2014                  
               
 Timing by RunningMaryland.com        
               
1 1 735 Haylee Committee 11 Howard 21:35 6:57
2   1170 Caroline Tyrell 10 South River 22:45 7:20
3 2 732 Courtney O'Neill 11 Howard 22:51 7:22
4   1965 Cassandra Ferrante 10 Old Mill 22:58 7:24
5 3 1054 louisa palmer 11 Severna Park 23:08 7:27
6   1453 Meghan Dean 10 South River 23:17 7:30
7 4 1050 lauren herschelman 11 Severna Park 23:23 7:32
8 5 254 Bailey Bernet 11 Arundel 23:25 7:33
9 6 364 Leah Weinstein 11 Broadneck 23:29 7:34
10 7 1204 Amanda Seidl 12 Mount de Sales 23:33 7:35
11 8 1035 emi mcgeady 11 Severna Park 23:35 7:36
12 9 1213 Katie Kelly 11 Mount de Sales 23:36 7:36
13 10 1211 Izzy White 11 Mount de Sales 23:37 7:36
14 11 371 Riley Yanchulis 11 Broadneck 23:39 7:37
15 12 737 Katelyn Wolf 10 Howard 23:43 7:38
16 13 355 Gabi Worgo 11 Broadneck 23:46 7:39
17 14 736 Jillian Swaim 12 Howard 23:50 7:40
18 15 1025 allison feeney 10 Severna Park 23:52 7:41
19   212 Grace Canning 10 Annapolis 23:53 7:42
20 16 1103 margaret welsh 12 Severna Park 23:55 7:42
21 17 1233 Molly Fitzmaurice 10 Mount de Sales 23:57 7:43
22 18 1217 Lauren Offerman 10 Mount de Sales 23:58 7:43
23 19 885 Cara Wolfarth 10 John Carroll 24:01:00 7:44
24 20 1028 anna kaplan 11 Severna Park 24:03:00 7:45
25 21 896 Erin Cadden 11 John Carroll 24:05:00 7:45
26 22 1044 kaitlyn simmons 11 Severna Park 24:08:00 7:46
27   1373 Hannah Tuveson 10 North County 24:10:00 7:47
28 23 361 Julia Drooff 10 Broadneck 24:12:00 7:48
29 24 745 Riley Sipes 11 Howard 24:14:00 7:48
30   1023 alex herschelman 9 Severna Park 24:16:00 7:49
31 25 906 Mallory Smith 9 John Carroll 24:19:00 7:50
32 26 1885 Alicia Bennett 10 Northern-Cal 24:23:00 7:51
33 27 744 Richa Behar 11 Howard 24:26:00 7:52
34 28 347 Anne Tate 10 Broadneck 24:28:00 7:53
35 29 900 Grace Glinecki 10 John Carroll 24:34:00 7:55
36 30 93 Mikayla Hodge 11 Albert Einstein 24:38:00 7:56
37 31 1235 Rachel Maher 12 Mount de Sales 24:40:00 7:57
38 32 1206 Christina McCaul 11 Mount de Sales 24:43:00 7:58
39   1107 riley leeds 9 Severna Park 24:45:00 7:58
40 33 372 Teegan Barish 11 Broadneck 24:47:00 7:59
41   1108 shelby shallue 12 Severna Park 24:52:00 8:00
42   1757 Kathryn Newsome 12 Westlake 24:55:00 8:01
43 34 743 Rachel Filar 11 Howard 24:58:00 8:02
44   1234 Molly Tucker 11 Mount de Sales 24:59:00 8:03
45 35 492 Savannah Vickery 12 Chesapeake-AA 25:01:00 8:03
46 36 348 Bailey Hakala 11 Broadneck 25:05:00 8:05
47   1239 Shannon Blee 11 Mount de Sales 25:07:00 8:05
48   730 Anastasiya Volkova 12 Howard 25:09:00 8:06
49   1215 Keelan Scharbach 12 Mount de Sales 25:11:00 8:07
50   1042 joelle cingel 11 Severna Park 25:13:00 8:07
51   1049 lanie harmeyer 10 Severna Park 25:15:00 8:08
52 37 1659 Daniella Genco 9 Walter Johnson 25:17:00 8:08
53 38 267 Lydia Miller 10 Arundel 25:20:00 8:09
54   2848 Lilly LaFemina 11 Reservoir 25:22:00 8:10
55   1046 kelly summers 11 Severna Park 25:23:00 8:11
56   1052 liz horgan 11 Severna Park 25:28:00 8:12
57 39 1782 Jane Tripp 10 Wilde Lake 25:29:00 8:13
58   1105 monica patrick 12 Severna Park 25:30:00 8:13
59   748 Tyana Bailey 9 Howard 25:31:00 8:13
60 40 888 Dani Long 11 John Carroll 25:35:00 8:14
61   1024 allie compere 11 Severna Park 25:37:00 8:15
62 41 917 Mary Olsen 9 John Carroll 25:39:00 8:16
63   1207 Emma Lawrence 11 Mount de Sales 25:41:00 8:16
64   644 Lyric Whealton 11 Eastern 25:42:00 8:17
65   741 Megan Soffen 12 Howard 25:44:00 8:17
66   366 Livia Wentworth 11 Broadneck 25:45:00 8:17
67   738 Kristina Randazzo 10 Howard 25:45:00 8:18
68 42 901 Hanna LeBuhn 11 John Carroll 25:55:00 8:21
69 43 1664 Erin Houton 9 Walter Johnson 26:00:00 8:23
70 44 1787 Marina Chang 12 Wilde Lake 26:03:00 8:23
71   1037 grace williamson 9 Severna Park 26:06:00 8:24
72   360 Josselyn Cisneros 10 Broadneck 26:08:00 8:25
73 45 91 Elspeth Dorr 10 Albert Einstein 26:10:00 8:26
74 46 92 Lena Siskind 10 Albert Einstein 26:12:00 8:26
75   733 Ginny Titsworth 10 Howard 26:14:00 8:27
76   1240 Susie Kelly 12 Mount de Sales 26:20:00 8:29
77   891 Ellee Perri 9 John Carroll 26:23:00 8:30
78   695 Madison Forrest 11 Great Mills 26:24:00 8:30
79 47 1656 Caitlin Piemme 11 Walter Johnson 26:26:00 8:31
80   1612 Kennedy Hagens 11 St. Johns Colleg 26:27:00 8:31
81 48 1415 Jasmine Mitchell 11 North Point 26:28:00 8:31
82 49 1653 Anisha Sullivan 9 Walter Johnson 26:28:00 8:31
83   920 Paige Alban 9 John Carroll 26:31:00 8:32
84   894 Emmy Dallam 12 John Carroll 26:36:00 8:34
85   1966 Emma Wilkins 10 Old Mill 26:37:00 8:34
86   815 Amanda Lewis 10 Huntingtown 26:39:00 8:35
87   351 Carrie Quillen 10 Broadneck 26:43:00 8:36
88 50 969 Ashley Montes 11 Leonardtown 26:46:00 8:37
89   880 Alyssa Whitehead 9 John Carroll 26:48:00 8:38
90 51 1672 Katherine Rarey 9 Walter Johnson 26:50:00 8:39
91   897 Grace Mottley 9 John Carroll 26:52:00 8:39
92   369 Melat Phillips 10 Broadneck 26:54:00 8:40
93   358 Jessica Parker 10 Broadneck 26:56:00 8:40
94   1756 Jourdan Haynes 9 Westlake 26:58:00 8:41
95   747 Shaina Dooley 11 Howard 27:00:00 8:42
96 52 1665 Fernanda Yepez 10 Walter Johnson 27:00:00 8:42
97   1208 Hannah Megan 11 Mount de Sales 27:01:00 8:42
98 53 265 Kaitlyn Comer 11 Arundel 27:02:00 8:42
99   734 Grace Kanja 10 Howard 27:02:00 8:42
100 54 1416 Katy Arevalo 12 North Point 27:03:00 8:43
101   1045 katie stemberger 10 Severna Park 27:03:00 8:43
102   740 Maya Thames 11 Howard 27:04:00 8:43
103   367 Maddie Erickson 10 Broadneck 27:05:00 8:43
104 55 973 Josephine Griffo 10 Leonardtown 27:06:00 8:44
105   1171 Jessica Stempowski 10 South River 27:06:00 8:44
106 56 1657 Camille Hoffman 10 Walter Johnson 27:07:00 8:44
107   742 Mimi Chin 11 Howard 27:08:00 8:44
108   1216 Kelsie Schapiro 10 Mount de Sales 27:10:00 8:45
109 57 1781 Isabelle Doyle 12 Wilde Lake 27:11:00 8:45
110   892 Emma Potthast 9 John Carroll 27:13:00 8:46
111   2844 Jordan Arian-Nejad 12 Reservoir 27:15:00 8:47
112   890 Elizabeth Butz 9 John Carroll 27:17:00 8:47
113   1210 Hannah Giotis 12 Mount de Sales 27:17:00 8:47
114 58 1791 Stephanie Lietzau 11 Wilde Lake 27:18:00 8:48
115 59 490 Rachel Timlin 11 Chesapeake-AA 27:19:00 8:48
116 60 448 Rebecca Brown 12 Calvert 27:19:00 8:48
117   365 Leslie Smallwood 10 Broadneck 27:21:00 8:49
118 61 1888 Bailey Delamer 11 Northern-Cal 27:23:00 8:49
119   1043 julia reynolds 10 Severna Park 27:23:00 8:49
120 62 974 Megan Mattei 10 Leonardtown 27:25:00 8:50
121 63 1409 Cassidy Manning 10 North Point 27:28:00 8:51
122 64 972 Jennifer Williams 10 Leonardtown 27:30:00 8:52
123   1614 Maddie Wilson 9 St. Johns Colleg 27:33:00 8:52
124   109 Shannon Roarty 10 Reservoir 27:36:00 8:53
125 65 1790 Melissa Rabinowitz 11 Wilde Lake 27:38:00 8:54
126   1673 Katherine Hickey 11 Walter Johnson 27:38:00 8:54
127   1039 jenna taylor 9 Severna Park 27:39:00 8:54
128   1375 Madelaine Armagost 10 North County 27:39:00 8:54
129 66 1414 Iman Wright 12 North Point 27:41:00 8:55
130   1670 Jennifer Gooden 11 Walter Johnson 27:42:00 8:55
131 67 442 Emma Dodsworth 10 Calvert 27:44:00 8:56
132 68 489 Nina Swisher 10 Chesapeake-AA 27:47:00 8:57
133 69 1792 Taylor Baird 11 Wilde Lake 27:47:00 8:57
134 70 275 Savannah Norton 9 Arundel 27:48:00 8:57
135   1038 jackie welsh 12 Severna Park 27:49:00 8:57
136   694 Emily Grey 12 Great Mills 27:51:00 8:58
137   1036 emily kim 11 Severna Park 27:53:00 8:59
138 71 1779 Anne Olson 10 Wilde Lake 27:54:00 8:59
139   1238 Sarah vonLange 11 Mount de Sales 27:59:00 9:01
140   1214 Katie Calderone 11 Mount de Sales 28:02:00 9:02
141   818 McKenzie Turpin 11 Huntingtown 28:06:00 9:03
142   817 Kaitlyn Hilgenberg 11 Huntingtown 28:10:00 9:04
143 72 1410 Deona Lane 11 North Point 28:11:00 9:05
144 73 261 Ima Pratt 9 Arundel 28:13:00 9:05
145   581 Audrey May 11 Clarksburg 28:15:00 9:06
146   1611 Katherine Rangoussis 10 St. Johns Colleg 28:16:00 9:06
147 74 445 Layne Hartsig 11 Calvert 28:20:00 9:07
148   1229 Lauren Blake 10 Mount de Sales 28:24:00 9:09
149   346 Anna Morse 10 Broadneck 28:26:00 9:09
150   1102 maddie haughton 12 Severna Park 28:28:00 9:10
151 75 970 Chelsea Martines 10 Leonardtown 28:31:00 9:11
152 76 441 Emily Deyo 11 Calvert 28:31:00 9:11
153   1205 Cece Roling 11 Mount de Sales 28:32:00 9:11
154 77 1897 Sydney Feldman 11 Northern-Cal 28:34:00 9:12
155 78 491 Samantha Mackenzie 11 Chesapeake-AA 28:37:00 9:13
156   1681 Nicole Gomez 10 Walter Johnson 28:39:00 9:14
157 79 1424 Tyra Anderson 11 North Point 28:41:00 9:14
158   1029 brianna watson 9 Severna Park 28:47:00 9:16
159   1789 McKenzie Scott 11 Wilde Lake 28:49:00 9:17
160   318 Mia Barnes 10 Bishop McNamara 28:52:00 9:18
161   681 Julianna Kruemmel 11 Glen Burnie 28:54:00 9:18
162 80 248 Abigail Barnett 9 Arundel 28:57:00 9:19
163   1040 jess barnard 10 Severna Park 29:00:00 9:20
164   1237 Sara Stark 10 Mount de Sales 29:01:00 9:21
165   887 Christina Giovanazi 9 John Carroll 29:02:00 9:21
166 81 258 Emily Wirt 9 Arundel 29:02:00 9:21
167   674 Katelyn Otis 9 Glen Burnie 29:04:00 9:22
168   1788 Mary Kate 12 Wilde Lake 29:06:00 9:22
169   1209 Hannah Dignam 11 Mount de Sales 29:08:00 9:23
170 82 1413 Esha Satam 10 North Point 29:10:00 9:24
171 83 1895 Molly Dick 12 Northern-Cal 29:12:00 9:24
172 84 1886 Annie Murias 11 Northern-Cal 29:14:00 9:25
173   1212 Jen Walls 12 Mount de Sales 29:16:00 9:26
174   1230 Maddie Dyer 11 Mount de Sales 29:23:00 9:28
175   353 Emma Cooley 10 Broadneck 29:25:00 9:28
176   1606 Annie Tracey 11 St. Johns Colleg 29:30:00 9:30
177   1106 nora o'reilly 11 Severna Park 29:34:00 9:31
178 85 1893 Jessica Lesser 11 Northern-Cal 29:36:00 9:32
179   211 Sydney Seth 10 Annapolis 29:39:00 9:33
180   924 Tona Rimpel 10 John Carroll 29:42:00 9:34
181   893 Emmy McGuirk 9 John Carroll 29:46:00 9:35
182   250 Alena Roney 10 Arundel 29:48:00 9:36
183   264 Kaitlyn Burch 9 Arundel 29:50:00 9:36
184   1967 Karla Rose 10 Old Mill 29:51:00 9:37
185   1964 Abigail Nesbit 10 Old Mill 29:53:00 9:38
186   1032 coleman bray 10 Severna Park 30:04:00 9:41
187 86 440 Donna Sabit 11 Calvert 30:14:00 9:44
188   259 Gina Ferrari 9 Arundel 30:18:00 9:46
189   1543 Aysha Ameen 12 Northeast-AA 30:21:00 9:46
190 87 444 keisten Saxty 12 Calvert 30:23:00 9:47
191   1786 Lorra Toler 11 Wilde Lake 30:28:00 9:49
192   1051 lexx penn 10 Severna Park 30:38:00 9:52
193   1666 Fidelia Gaba 10 Walter Johnson 30:40:00 9:53
194   1026 angela jose 10 Severna Park 30:43:00 9:54
195   272 Natalia Tanko 11 Arundel 30:49:00 9:55
196   902 Josephine Cohen 9 John Carroll 30:51:00 9:56
197   1374 Kory Smith 10 North County 30:54:00 9:57
198   322 Tyler Blount 11 Bishop McNamara 30:56:00 9:58
199   1755 Aleah White 11 Westlake 30:57:00 9:58
200 88 446 Mercedes Walker 10 Calvert 30:58:00 9:58
201   262 Jenny little 11 Arundel 31:01:00 9:59
202   639 Dominique Thomas 11 Eastern 31:02:00 10:00
203   643 Kayla Jordan 10 Eastern 31:04:00 10:00
204   1780 Avery Haigh 11 Wilde Lake 31:21:00 10:06
205   208 Geanne Flores 10 Annapolis 31:23:00 10:06
206   895 Erica Deyesu 9 John Carroll 31:27:00 10:08
207   918 Mckenna Rukowicz 9 John Carroll 31:29:00 10:08
208   266 Kayleigh Webb 10 Arundel 31:40:00 10:12
209 89 158 Jurgen Hernandez 12 Albert Einstein 31:47:00 10:14
210 90 89 Aida Stevenson 11 Albert Einstein 31:55:00 10:17
211   680 Brandi Frantz 11 Glen Burnie 31:59:00 10:18
212   1758 Mikalya Hinnant 11 Westlake 31:59:00 10:18
213   447 Michelle Callahan 11 Calvert 31:59:00 10:18
214 91 488 Kara Ritterpusch 12 Chesapeake-AA 31:59:00 10:18
215   1661 Emery Grahill-Blan 9 Walter Johnson 31:59:00 10:18
216   672 Grace Hernandez 9 Glen Burnie 31:59:00 10:18
               
  *********** TEAM SCORE **********        
               
  1. Severna Park                
            3    4    8   15   16  (20) (22) =    46        
         louisa palmer, lauren herschelman, emi mcgeady, allison feeney,      
         margaret welsh, anna kaplan, kaitlyn simmons      
  2. Howard                      
            1    2   12   14   24  (27) (34) =    53        
         Haylee Committee, Courtney O'Neill, Katelyn Wolf, Jillian Swaim, Riley    
         Sipes, Richa Behar, Rachel Filar        
  3. Mount de Sales              
            7    9   10   17   18  (31) (32) =    61        
         Amanda Seidl, Katie Kelly, Izzy White, Molly Fitzmaurice, Lauren      
         Offerman, Rachel Maher, Christina McCaul        
  4. Broadneck                   
            6   11   13   23   28  (33) (36) =    81        
         Leah Weinstein, Riley Yanchulis, Gabi Worgo, Julia Drooff, Anne Tate,    
         Teegan Barish, Bailey Hakala        
  5. John Carroll                
           19   21   25   29   40  (41) (42) =   134        
         Cara Wolfarth, Erin Cadden, Mallory Smith, Grace Glinecki, Dani Long,    
         Mary Olsen, Hanna LeBuhn        
  6. Walter Johnson              
           37   43   47   49   51  (52) (56) =   227        
         Daniella Genco, Erin Houton, Caitlin Piemme, Anisha Sullivan,      
         Katherine Rarey, Fernanda Yepez, Camille Hoffman      
  7. Arundel                     
            5   38   53   70   73  (80) (81) =   239        
         Bailey Bernet, Lydia Miller, Kaitlyn Comer, Savannah Norton, Ima Pratt,    
         Abigail Barnett, Emily Wirt        
  8. Wilde Lake                  
           39   44   57   58   65  (69) (71) =   263        
         Jane Tripp, Marina Chang, Isabelle Doyle, Stephanie Lietzau, Melissa      
         Rabinowitz, Taylor Baird, Anne Olson        
  9. Albert Einstein             
           30   45   46   89   90            =   300        
         Mikayla Hodge, Elspeth Dorr, Lena Siskind, Jurgen Hernandez, Aida      
         Stevenson            
 10. North Point                 
           48   54   63   66   72  (79) (82) =   303        
         Jasmine Mitchell, Katy Arevalo, Cassidy Manning, Iman Wright, Deona    
         Lane, Tyra Anderson, Esha Satam        
 11. Leonardtown                 
           50   55   62   64   75            =   306        
         Ashley Montes, Josephine Griffo, Megan Mattei, Jennifer Williams,      
         Chelsea Martines          
 12. Northern-Cal                
           26   61   77   83   84  (85)      =   331        
         Alicia Bennett, Bailey Delamer, Sydney Feldman, Molly Dick, Annie      
         Murias, Jessica Lesser          
 12. Chesapeake-AA             
           35   59   68   78   91            =   331        
         Savannah Vickery, Rachel Timlin, Nina Swisher, Samantha Mackenzie,    
         Kara Ritterpusch          
 14. Calvert                     
           60   67   74   76   86  (87) (88) =   363        
         Rebecca Brown, Emma Dodsworth, Layne Hartsig, Emily Deyo, Donna Sabit,    
         keisten Saxty, Mercedes Walker        


Return to Top

Email | About