MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2014-09-27

Results from mdtiming.com
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Varsity Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Eric Walz           DULANEY              16:05.5  5:22 
    2 Chris Heydrick      RIVER HILL           16:08.4  5:23 
    3 Matt Kane           CENTURY              16:11.6  5:24 
    4 Clayton Whitney     SEVERNA PARK         16:22.4  5:28 
    5 Kevin Hines         SEVERNA PARK         16:24.6  5:29 
    6 Mikey Singer        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      16:30.3  5:31 
    7 Adolfo Carvalho     DULANEY              16:31.0  5:31 
    8 Ben Eckley          BROADNECK            16:31.5  5:31 
    9 Andrew Forsyth      SEVERNA PARK         16:34.4  5:32 
   10 Jacob Derlink       SEVERNA PARK         16:38.4  5:33 
   11 Lorenzo Neil        PAINT BRANCH         16:48.0  5:36 
   12 Andrew King         DULANEY              16:49.2  5:37 
   13 Dalton Hengst       MCDONOGH SCHOOL      16:58.5  5:40 
   14 Austin Carey        DULANEY              17:00.0  5:40 
   15 Josh Tucker         SEVERNA PARK         17:00.0  5:40 
   16 Sean Smyth          DULANEY              17:01.1  5:41 
   17 Francisco Lefors    ATHOLTON             17:04.4  5:42 
   18 Kevin Wegner        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:10.8  5:44 
   19 Mike Wegner         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:10.9  5:44 
   20 Matthew Cambon      SEVERNA PARK         17:13.8  5:45 
   21 Andrew Stag         BROADNECK            17:14.0  5:45 
   22 Jordan Leon         MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 17:18.0  5:46 
   23 Spencer Davis       SEVERNA PARK         17:18.1  5:46 
   24 Mark Moody          RIVER HILL           17:19.8  5:47 
   25 Jake Edmondson      MT HEBRON            17:20.2  5:47 
   26 Vaughn Parts        TOWSON               17:21.8  5:48 
   27 Kenny Rowe          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:30.0  5:50 
   28 Trent Rose          RIVER HILL           17:30.8  5:51 
   29 Max Barbour         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    17:33.7  5:52 
   30 Alex Maguire        FAIRFAX (VA)         17:37.1  5:53 
   31 Elijah Hawkins      DULANEY              17:37.5  5:53 
   32 Patrick Watson      SOUTH RIVER          17:37.8  5:53 
   33 Oliver Lloyd        PAINT BRANCH         17:40.8  5:54 
   34 Daniel Smolyak      ATHOLTON             17:42.4  5:55 
   35 Rahul Reddy         RIVER HILL           17:43.0  5:55 
   36 Stephan Kulick      SOUTH RIVER          17:43.9  5:55 
   37 Bryce Rosicky       ATHOLTON             17:47.6  5:56 
   38 Michael Weber       BROADNECK            17:50.1  5:57 
   39 Alex Gomez          FAIRFAX (VA)         17:52.7  5:58 
   40 Lucas Wright        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:54.5  5:59 
   41 Jack Crino          SOUTH RIVER          17:54.5  5:59 
   42 Greg Bisant         MT HEBRON            17:55.1  5:59 
   43 Michael Anderjaska  CENTURY              17:55.4  5:59 
   44 Nathan Watson       FAIRFAX (VA)         17:55.5  5:59 
   45 Jack McCarthy       MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:56.7  5:59 
   46 Garrett Poston      MT HEBRON            18:01.4  6:01 
   47 David Escalera      SOUTH RIVER          18:02.1  6:01 
   48 Justin Buck         SOUTH CARROLL        18:02.4  6:01 
   49 Andrew Macdonald    LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    18:02.5  6:01 
   50 Rex Ledesma         DULANEY              18:02.9  6:01 
   51 Graeme Joyce        BROADNECK            18:03.6  6:02 
   52 Benjamin Oldhouser  RIVER HILL           18:08.2  6:03 
   53 Carl Freund         MT HEBRON            18:08.5  6:03 
   54 Jonathan Ellis      TOWSON               18:09.2  6:04 
   55 Jacob Heiland       FALLSTON             18:12.2  6:05 
   56 Jared King          ATHOLTON             18:18.6  6:07 
   57 Eric Baranoski      FALLSTON             18:18.7  6:07 
   58 Malcolm Rogers      SOUTH CARROLL        18:22.9  6:08 
   59 Ryan Bergamini      SOUTH RIVER          18:23.9  6:08 
   60 Themi Cologer       BROADNECK            18:29.2  6:10 
   61 Zac Barton          BROADNECK            18:31.7  6:11 
   62 Nicholas Katsaros   FALLSTON             18:33.8  6:12 
   63 Benjamin Rosicky    ATHOLTON             18:34.8  6:12 
   64 Sushant Dhaurali    TOWSON               18:36.5  6:13 
   65 Josh Risinger       MT HEBRON            18:36.6  6:13 
   66 Andrew Parks        FALLSTON             18:37.3  6:13 
   67 Andrew Meininger    RIVER HILL           18:37.7  6:13 
   68 James Ryun Anderson PAINT BRANCH         18:38.5  6:13 
   69 James Kavanagh      TOWSON               18:40.7  6:14 
   70 Owen Thomas         CENTURY              18:41.1  6:14 
   71 Dan Lekites         FALLSTON             18:42.9  6:15 
   72 Dylan Orrell        MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:46.0  6:16 
   73 Tyler Paul          TOWSON               18:46.2  6:16 
   74 Jake Drohat         MT HEBRON            18:47.5  6:16 
   75 Tommy Williams      SOUTH RIVER          18:47.8  6:16 
   76 Yoseph Gebru        PAINT BRANCH         18:47.9  6:16 
   77 Liam Pedersen       RIVER HILL           18:51.7  6:18 
   78 Tyler Plunkett      PAINT BRANCH         18:53.2  6:18 
   79 Jacob Spera         CENTURY              18:55.3  6:19 
   80 Jonathan Sarceno    CENTURY              18:55.6  6:19 
   81 Fergus Hall         ATHOLTON             18:55.9  6:19 
   82 John King           SOUTH CARROLL        18:57.2  6:20 
   83 Luke Bender         TOWSON               18:58.4  6:20 
   84 Dan Vinton          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    18:59.9  6:20 
   85 Firuz Etemad-Moghad FALLSTON             19:01.1  6:21 
   86 Glenn Velasco       FAIRFAX (VA)         19:04.7  6:22 
   87 Shane McGovern      PAINT BRANCH         19:06.6  6:23 
   88 Jimmy Hayden        MT HEBRON            19:13.1  6:25 
   89 Walter Young        TOWSON               19:22.5  6:28 
   90 Mieron Tewelde      PAINT BRANCH         19:26.6  6:29 
   91 Will Tilghman       BROADNECK            19:31.7  6:31 
   92 Sam Murril          CENTURY              20:00.1  6:41 
   93 Evan Michaels       SOUTH CARROLL        20:08.4  6:43 
   94 Decker Barborek     FAIRFAX (VA)         20:08.5  6:43 
   95 Donald Shanabarger  SOUTH CARROLL        20:31.4  6:51 
   96 Nicholas Shrout     FALLSTON             20:45.3  6:56 
   97 Styles Bond         MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 21:03.9  7:02 
   98 Colin Welch         CENTURY              21:17.9  7:06 
   99 Samuel Osheroff     ATHOLTON             21:32.2  7:11 
  100 Cameron Simmons     MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:52.9  7:18 
  101 Ryan Tunkel         SOUTH CARROLL        21:59.1  7:20 


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Varsity Elite

  1.    43  SEVERNA PARK                        (  16:37  1:23:02   0:37)
==================================================
  1      4  Clayton Whitney      16:23
  2      5  Kevin Hines          16:25
  3      9  Andrew Forsyth       16:35
  4     10  Jacob Derlink        16:39
  5     15  Josh Tucker          17:00
  6   ( 20) Matthew Cambon       17:14
  7   ( 22) Spencer Davis        17:19

  2.    50  DULANEY                             (  16:42  1:23:29   0:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Eric Walz            16:06
  2      7  Adolfo Carvalho      16:31
  3     12  Andrew King          16:50
  4     14  Austin Carey         17:00
  5     16  Sean Smyth           17:02
  6   ( 30) Elijah Hawkins       17:38
  7   ( 49) Rex Ledesma          18:03

  3.   137  RIVER HILL                          (  17:23  1:26:52   2:00)
==================================================
  1      2  Chris Heydrick       16:09
  2     23  Mark Moody           17:20
  3     27  Trent Rose           17:31
  4     34  Rahul Reddy          17:43
  5     51  Benjamin Oldhouser   18:09
  6   ( 66) Andrew Meininger     18:38
  7   ( 76) Liam Pedersen        18:52

  4.   139  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  17:30  1:27:29   0:52)
==================================================
  1     18  Kevin Wegner         17:11
  2     19  Mike Wegner          17:11
  3     26  Kenny Rowe           17:30
  4     28  Max Barbour          17:34
  5     48  Andrew Macdonald     18:03
  6   ( 83) Dan Vinton           19:00

  5.   173  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  17:38  1:28:08   2:15)
==================================================
  1      6  Mikey Singer         16:31
  2     13  Dalton Hengst        16:59
  3     39  Lucas Wright         17:55
  4     44  Jack McCarthy        17:57
  5     71  Dylan Orrell         18:46
  6   ( 98) Cameron Simmons      21:53

  6.   175  BROADNECK                           (  17:39  1:28:11   1:58)
==================================================
  1      8  Ben Eckley           16:32
  2     21  Andrew Stag          17:14
  3     37  Michael Weber        17:51
  4     50  Graeme Joyce         18:04
  5     59  Themi Cologer        18:30
  6   ( 60) Zac Barton           18:32
  7   ( 90) Will Tilghman        19:32

  7.   203  ATHOLTON                            (  17:54  1:29:30   1:30)
==================================================
  1     17  Francisco Lefors     17:05
  2     33  Daniel Smolyak       17:43
  3     36  Bryce Rosicky        17:48
  4     55  Jared King           18:19
  5     62  Benjamin Rosicky     18:35
  6   ( 80) Fergus Hall          18:56
  7   ( 97) Samuel Osheroff      21:33

  8.   210  SOUTH RIVER                         (  17:57  1:29:44   0:46)
==================================================
  1     31  Patrick Watson       17:38
  2     35  Stephan Kulick       17:44
  3     40  Jack Crino           17:55
  4     46  David Escalera       18:03
  5     58  Ryan Bergamini       18:24
  6   ( 74) Tommy Williams       18:48

  9.   226  MT HEBRON                           (  18:01  1:30:05   1:16)
==================================================
  1     24  Jake Edmondson       17:21
  2     41  Greg Bisant          17:56
  3     45  Garrett Poston       18:02
  4     52  Carl Freund          18:09
  5     64  Josh Risinger        18:37
  6   ( 73) Jake Drohat          18:48
  7   ( 87) Jimmy Hayden         19:14

 10.   262  PAINT BRANCH                        (  18:10  1:30:50   2:06)
==================================================
  1     11  Lorenzo Neil         16:48
  2     32  Oliver Lloyd         17:41
  3     67  James Ryun Anderson   18:39
  4     75  Yoseph Gebru         18:48
  5     77  Tyler Plunkett       18:54
  6   ( 86) Shane McGovern       19:07
  7   ( 89) Mieron Tewelde       19:27

 11.   271  CENTURY                             (  18:09  1:30:42   2:44)
==================================================
  1      3  Matt Kane            16:12
  2     42  Michael Anderjaska   17:56
  3     69  Owen Thomas          18:42
  4     78  Jacob Spera          18:56
  5     79  Jonathan Sarceno     18:56
  6   ( 91) Sam Murril           20:01
  7   ( 96) Colin Welch          21:18

 12.   281  TOWSON                              (  18:20  1:31:37   1:25)
==================================================
  1     25  Vaughn Parts         17:22
  2     53  Jonathan Ellis       18:10
  3     63  Sushant Dhaurali     18:37
  4     68  James Kavanagh       18:41
  5     72  Tyler Paul           18:47
  6   ( 82) Luke Bender          18:59
  7   ( 88) Walter Young         19:23

 13.   288  FAIRFAX (VA)                        (  18:33  1:32:41   2:31)
==================================================
  1     29  Alex Maguire         17:38
  2     38  Alex Gomez           17:53
  3     43  Nathan Watson        17:56
  4     85  Glenn Velasco        19:05
  5     93  Decker Barborek      20:09

 14.   306  FALLSTON                            (  18:30  1:32:27   0:30)
==================================================
  1     54  Jacob Heiland        18:13
  2     56  Eric Baranoski       18:19
  3     61  Nicholas Katsaros    18:34
  4     65  Andrew Parks         18:38
  5     70  Dan Lekites          18:43
  6   ( 84) Firuz Etemad-Moghada   19:02
  7   ( 95) Nicholas Shrout      20:46

 15.   371  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  19:13  1:36:05   2:29)
==================================================
  1     47  Justin Buck          18:03
  2     57  Malcolm Rogers       18:23
  3     81  John King            18:58
  4     92  Evan Michaels        20:09
  5     94  Donald Shanabarger   20:32
  6   ( 99) Ryan Tunkel          22:00



                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Girls Varisty Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kiernan Keller      WALTER JOHNSON         19:07  6:23 
    2 Shreya Nalubola     CENTENNIAL             19:15  6:25 
    3 Abigail Green       WALTER JOHNSON         19:20  6:27 
    4 Emily Murphy        WALTER JOHNSON         19:26  6:29 
    5 Brittany Lang       OAKLAND MILLS          19:40  6:34 
    6 Maia Mesyngier      STRATH HAVEN           20:08  6:43 
    7 Devin McIntyre      CENTENNIAL             20:09  6:43 
    8 Charlotte Kowalk    OAKDALE                20:10  6:44 
    9 Gabby Rayner        HOWARD                 20:14  6:45 
   10 Claire Wolters      STRATH HAVEN           20:26  6:49 
   11 Coffey Sarah        HEREFORD               20:28  6:50 
   12 Lauren Miller       TOWSON                 20:31  6:51 
   13 Sierra Brooks       FAIRFAX (VA)           20:34  6:52 
   14 Claire Dibella      OAKDALE                20:35  6:52 
   15 Isabel Cardi        STRATH HAVEN           20:35  6:52 
   16 Chloe Tran          FAIRFAX (VA)           20:43  6:55 
   17 Avery Hoelting      MCDONOGH SCHOOL        20:45  6:55 
   18 Elizabeth Oldhouser RIVER HILL             20:49  6:57 
   19 Sydney Conboy       TOWSON                 20:50  6:57 
   20 Avery Arena         CENTURY                20:50  6:57 
   21 Noemie Noullet      MCDONOGH SCHOOL        20:54  6:58 
   22 Kristin Meek        DULANEY                20:56  6:59 
   23 Natalia Jacobo      BROADNECK              21:04  7:02 
   24 Reilly Wagner       SOUTH RIVER            21:09  7:03 
   25 Maggie Seybold      MCDONOGH SCHOOL        21:18  7:06 
   26 Naima Okami         STRATH HAVEN           21:22  7:08 
   27 Erin Langille       SOUTH CARROLL          21:26  7:09 
   28 Kiley Hurst         CENTURY                21:31  7:11 
   29 Johanna Admiraal    TOWSON                 21:33  7:11 
   30 Sophia Rosman       MCDONOGH SCHOOL        21:33  7:11 
   31 Brynn Jones         DULANEY                21:35  7:12 
   32 Elaine Jaross       BROADNECK              21:43  7:15 
   33 Jasmine Tiamfook    RIVER HILL             21:44  7:15 
   34 Maria Andrade       DULANEY                21:44  7:15 
   35 Allison Krein       RIVER HILL             21:46  7:16 
   36 Kozlowski Alicia    HEREFORD               21:49  7:17 
   37 Eileen Ying         RIVER HILL             21:50  7:17 
   38 Anna Latzko         RIVER HILL             21:53  7:18 
   39 Taylor Hare         MCDONOGH SCHOOL        21:54  7:18 
   40 Anderson Meghan     HEREFORD               21:55  7:19 
   41 Owen Dannelly       RIVER HILL             21:56  7:19 
   42 Jasmine Garrett     WALTER JOHNSON         21:58  7:20 
   43 Jessica Meek        DULANEY                22:00  7:20 
   44 Jamie Farley        OAKDALE                22:05  7:22 
   45 Melanie Cirillo     WALTER JOHNSON         22:07  7:23 
   46 Isabella Chestney   TOWSON                 22:09  7:23 
   47 Sally Mercer        TOWSON                 22:11  7:24 
   48 Courtney Mann       HOWARD                 22:12  7:24 
   49 Emily Hawkins       HOWARD                 22:12  7:24 
   50 Emma Coard          DULANEY                22:13  7:25 
   51 Taylor Jaranyi      HOWARD                 22:14  7:25 
   52 Causey Emily        HEREFORD               22:19  7:27 
   53 Sadie Keller        WALTER JOHNSON         22:19  7:27 
   54 Julia Clark         DULANEY                22:24  7:28 
   55 Erin Dougherty      BROADNECK              22:32  7:31 
   56 Anna Li             CENTENNIAL             22:36  7:32 
   57 Paige Sheehan       WALTER JOHNSON         22:37  7:33 
   58 Courtney Colosimo   RIVER HILL             22:39  7:33 
   59 Ace Hannah          HEREFORD               22:39  7:33 
   60 Katie Kaiser        MCDONOGH SCHOOL        22:42  7:34 
   61 Makenna Gudat       OAKDALE                22:43  7:35 
   62 Emily Jacobsen      SOUTH RIVER            22:47  7:36 
   63 Emily Magoon        HOWARD                 22:48  7:36 
   64 Jessica Jiang       CENTENNIAL             22:50  7:37 
   65 Elizabeth Horstkamp CENTENNIAL             22:56  7:39 
   66 Michaela Brown      BROADNECK              23:00  7:40 
   67 Caitlin Pierson     SOUTH RIVER            23:09  7:43 
   68 Elizabeth Varnon    FAIRFAX (VA)           23:10  7:44 
   69 Audrey Flack        BROADNECK              23:14  7:45 
   70 Haylee Committee    HOWARD                 23:14  7:45 
   71 Katie Rutkowski     STRATH HAVEN           23:15  7:45 
   72 Alexandra Driscoll  CENTENNIAL             23:18  7:46 
   73 Rachel Clark        DULANEY                23:20  7:47 
   74 Ciara Summersgill   FAIRFAX (VA)           23:20  7:47 
   75 Lexi Ehrman         CENTURY                23:21  7:47 
   76 Olivia Lowman       SOUTH CARROLL          23:23  7:48 
   77 Maura Mead          HOWARD                 23:26  7:49 
   78 Julia Drooff        BROADNECK              23:28  7:50 
   79 Oriana Ovide        OAKLAND MILLS          23:32  7:51 
   80 Casey Shattuck      SOUTH CARROLL          23:37  7:53 
   81 Emily Sperling      CENTURY                23:41  7:54 
   82 Jen Rowan           STRATH HAVEN           23:44  7:55 
   83 Gabi Worgo          BROADNECK              23:44  7:55 
   84 Ashley Mazer        CENTENNIAL             23:51  7:57 
   85 Alexa Tarzy         OAKDALE                24:06  8:02 
   86 Sydney Ruckel       SOUTH CARROLL          24:07  8:03 
   87 Shannon Everton     CENTURY                24:07  8:03 
   88 Unknown                                    24:20  8:07 
   89 Summer Bingaman     SOUTH CARROLL          24:26  8:09 
   90 Jordan Burgess      MCDONOGH SCHOOL        24:30  8:10 
   91 Annie McCarthy      FAIRFAX (VA)           24:35  8:12 
   92 Morgan Jemison      TOWSON                 24:36  8:12 
   93 Brown Kaleigh       HEREFORD               25:03  8:21 
   94 Rosa Kirk-Davidoff  OAKLAND MILLS          25:05  8:22 
   95 Taylor Whittington  SOUTH CARROLL          25:08  8:23 
   96 Cornwell Jessie     HEREFORD               25:08  8:23 
   97 Caroline Gibson     SOUTH RIVER            25:13  8:25 
   98 Anna Hartman        OAKDALE                25:14  8:25 
   99 Ella Mitchell       OAKDALE                26:06  8:42 
  100 Shaye Montgomery    CENTURY                26:27  8:49 
  101 Emily Hebert        OAKLAND MILLS          27:53  9:18 
  102 Samantha Donovan    OAKLAND MILLS          30:14 10:05 
  103 Brittany Nixon      OAKLAND MILLS          30:34 10:12 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Girls Varisty Elite

  1.    93  WALTER JOHNSON                      (  20:24  1:41:58   3:00)
==================================================
  1      1  Kiernan Keller       19:07
  2      3  Abigail Green        19:20
  3      4  Emily Murphy         19:26
  4     41  Jasmine Garrett      21:58
  5     44  Melanie Cirillo      22:07
  6   ( 52) Sadie Keller         22:19
  7   ( 56) Paige Sheehan        22:37

  2.   124  STRATH HAVEN                        (  21:10  1:45:46   3:07)
==================================================
  1      6  Maia Mesyngier       20:08
  2     10  Claire Wolters       20:26
  3     15  Isabel Cardi         20:35
  4     25  Naima Okami          21:22
  5     68  Katie Rutkowski      23:15
  6   ( 79) Jen Rowan            23:44

  3.   129  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  21:17  1:46:24   1:09)
==================================================
  1     17  Avery Hoelting       20:45
  2     21  Noemie Noullet       20:54
  3     24  Maggie Seybold       21:18
  4     29  Sophia Rosman        21:33
  5     38  Taylor Hare          21:54
  6   ( 59) Katie Kaiser         22:42
  7   ( 86) Jordan Burgess       24:30

  4.   150  TOWSON                              (  21:27  1:47:14   1:40)
==================================================
  1     12  Lauren Miller        20:31
  2     19  Sydney Conboy        20:50
  3     28  Johanna Admiraal     21:33
  4     45  Isabella Chestney    22:09
  5     46  Sally Mercer         22:11
  6   ( 88) Morgan Jemison       24:36

  5.   157  RIVER HILL                          (  21:37  1:48:02   1:04)
==================================================
  1     18  Elizabeth Oldhouser   20:49
  2     32  Jasmine Tiamfook     21:44
  3     34  Allison Krein        21:46
  4     36  Eileen Ying          21:50
  5     37  Anna Latzko          21:53
  6   ( 40) Owen Dannelly        21:56
  7   ( 57) Courtney Colosimo    22:39

  6.   176  DULANEY                             (  21:42  1:48:28   1:17)
==================================================
  1     22  Kristin Meek         20:56
  2     30  Brynn Jones          21:35
  3     33  Maria Andrade        21:44
  4     42  Jessica Meek         22:00
  5     49  Emma Coard           22:13
  6   ( 53) Julia Clark          22:24
  7   ( 70) Rachel Clark         23:20

  7.   189  CENTENNIAL                          (  21:34  1:47:46   3:41)
==================================================
  1      2  Shreya Nalubola      19:15
  2      7  Devin McIntyre       20:09
  3     55  Anna Li              22:36
  4     62  Jessica Jiang        22:50
  5     63  Elizabeth Horstkamp   22:56
  6   ( 69) Alexandra Driscoll   23:18
  7   ( 81) Ashley Mazer         23:51

  8.   194  HEREFORD                            (  21:50  1:49:10   2:11)
==================================================
  1     11  Coffey Sarah         20:28
  2     35  Kozlowski Alicia     21:49
  3     39  Anderson Meghan      21:55
  4     51  Causey Emily         22:19
  5     58  Ace Hannah           22:39
  6   ( 89) Brown Kaleigh        25:03
  7   ( 92) Cornwell Jessie      25:08

  9.   207  OAKDALE                             (  21:56  1:49:39   3:56)
==================================================
  1      8  Charlotte Kowalk     20:10
  2     14  Claire Dibella       20:35
  3     43  Jamie Farley         22:05
  4     60  Makenna Gudat        22:43
  5     82  Alexa Tarzy          24:06
  6   ( 93) Anna Hartman         25:14
  7   ( 94) Ella Mitchell        26:06

 10.   215  HOWARD                              (  21:56  1:49:40   2:34)
==================================================
  1      9  Gabby Rayner         20:14
  2     47  Courtney Mann        22:12
  3     48  Emily Hawkins        22:12
  4     50  Taylor Jaranyi       22:14
  5     61  Emily Magoon         22:48
  6   ( 67) Haylee Committee     23:14
  7   ( 74) Maura Mead           23:26

 11.   238  BROADNECK                           (  22:19  1:51:33   2:10)
==================================================
  1     23  Natalia Jacobo       21:04
  2     31  Elaine Jaross        21:43
  3     54  Erin Dougherty       22:32
  4     64  Michaela Brown       23:00
  5     66  Audrey Flack         23:14
  6   ( 75) Julia Drooff         23:28
  7   ( 80) Gabi Worgo           23:44

 12.   252  FAIRFAX (VA)                        (  22:29  1:52:22   4:01)
==================================================
  1     13  Sierra Brooks        20:34
  2     16  Chloe Tran           20:43
  3     65  Elizabeth Varnon     23:10
  4     71  Ciara Summersgill    23:20
  5     87  Annie McCarthy       24:35

 13.   281  CENTURY                             (  22:42  1:53:30   3:17)
==================================================
  1     20  Avery Arena          20:50
  2     27  Kiley Hurst          21:31
  3     72  Lexi Ehrman          23:21
  4     78  Emily Sperling       23:41
  5     84  Shannon Everton      24:07
  6   ( 95) Shaye Montgomery     26:27

 14.   344  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  23:24  1:56:59   3:00)
==================================================
  1     26  Erin Langille        21:26
  2     73  Olivia Lowman        23:23
  3     77  Casey Shattuck       23:37
  4     83  Sydney Ruckel        24:07
  5     85  Summer Bingaman      24:26
  6   ( 91) Taylor Whittington   25:08

 15.   364  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  25:17  2:06:24  10:34)
==================================================
  1      5  Brittany Lang        19:40
  2     76  Oriana Ovide         23:32
  3     90  Rosa Kirk-Davidoff   25:05
  4     96  Emily Hebert         27:53
  5     97  Samantha Donovan     30:14
  6   ( 98) Brittany Nixon       30:34


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Micah Hewitson      LINGANORE            17:04.7  5:42 
    2 Darren Harman       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     17:06.6  5:43 
    3 John Patric Burklow WALTER JOHNSON       17:10.1  5:44 
    4 Gavin Reynolds      HOWARD               17:20.7  5:47 
    5 Robert Romano       GREAT MILLS          17:21.1  5:48 
    6 Stephen Henkel      LEONARDTOWN          17:24.0  5:48 
    7 Carter May          WALTER JOHNSON       17:24.9  5:49 
    8 Nico Johnson        THOMAS JOHNSON       17:30.8  5:51 
    9 Alex Paddison       TUSCARORA MD         17:34.1  5:52 
   10 Charles Wood        CHESPEAKE (AA)       17:35.2  5:52 
   11 Brett Tarzy         OAKDALE              17:38.8  5:53 
   12 Samuel Hayden       WALTER JOHNSON       17:41.7  5:54 
   13 Benjamin Resnick    WALTER JOHNSON       17:42.0  5:54 
   14 Nicholas Deamer     HOWARD               17:44.5  5:55 
   15 James Newport       BLAKE                17:45.5  5:56 
   16 Michael Thomas      CLARKSBURG           17:46.6  5:56 
   17 Evan Kowalk         OAKDALE              17:47.3  5:56 
   18 Ian Madden          GREAT MILLS          17:56.2  5:59 
   19 William Jones       SAINT MARIA GORETTI  17:56.4  5:59 
   20 Rupam Mondal        HOWARD               18:05.6  6:02 
   21 Gabe Noble          CATONSVILLE          18:05.7  6:02 
   22 Will Jackson        CENTENNIAL           18:10.9  6:04 
   23 Chris Flores        ANNAPOLIS            18:11.8  6:04 
   24 Alexander Laye      ARUNDEL              18:12.3  6:05 
   25 Devin Rowell        HOWARD               18:15.1  6:06 
   26 Ryan Gunderson      HOWARD               18:16.6  6:06 
   27 Joe Pavao           CENTENNIAL           18:19.9  6:07 
   28 Jared Conn          GAITHERSBURG         18:25.9  6:09 
   29 Brazil Barrow       LEONARDTOWN          18:29.1  6:10 
   30 Aaron Humphreys     LEONARDTOWN          18:29.2  6:10 
   31 Shashank Narayan    WALTER JOHNSON       18:29.6  6:10 
   32 Alex Huibsch        NORTH POINT          18:30.5  6:11 
   33 Parker McDowell     LEONARDTOWN          18:32.6  6:11 
   34 Donovan Lacey       SHERWOOD             18:33.2  6:12 
   35 Patrick Winter      WALTER JOHNSON       18:33.3  6:12 
   36 Chris Savage        CENTENNIAL           18:33.7  6:12 
   37 Andrew Frommer      CENTENNIAL           18:35.1  6:12 
   38 Brennan Henyon      LINGANORE            18:35.1  6:12 
   39 Jake Hooper         OAKDALE              18:35.7  6:12 
   40 Andrew Conca-Cheng  CENTENNIAL           18:36.5  6:13 
   41 Jakob Daubert       CHESPEAKE (AA)       18:38.7  6:13 
   42 Derek Wendel        THOMAS JOHNSON       18:40.8  6:14 
   43 Quentin Oglesby     NORTH POINT          18:41.9  6:14 
   44 Timmy Witmer        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     18:42.2  6:15 
   45 Jonathan Mosquera   CLARKSBURG           18:45.8  6:16 
   46 Alex Buckheit       PERRY HALL           18:47.0  6:16 
   47 Colin Loiacono      SHERWOOD             18:47.6  6:16 
   48 Robert Hanlon       SHERWOOD             18:47.9  6:16 
   49 David Mejia         SPRINGBROOK          18:49.6  6:17 
   50 Juan Escobar        THOMAS JOHNSON       18:50.4  6:17 
   51 Scott Wurtzel       CLARKSBURG           18:51.1  6:18 
   52 Mark Fachler        OAKDALE              18:51.5  6:18 
   53 Dennis Danieli      HOWARD               18:53.7  6:18 
   54 Jack Przybyla       CENTENNIAL           18:54.7  6:19 
   55 Joseph Dantoni      OLD MILL             18:56.2  6:19 
   56 Zach Brecheen       OLD MILL             18:58.8  6:20 
   57 Samuel Katulich     LEONARDTOWN          19:00.7  6:21 
   58 James Judlick       PERRY HALL           19:01.7  6:21 
   59 Evan Bourdeau       OAKDALE              19:03.3  6:22 
   60 Aaron Lighter       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     19:06.7  6:23 
   61 James Marsh         ANNAPOLIS            19:07.2  6:23 
   62 Eric Ford           NORTH POINT          19:07.2  6:23 
   63 Justin Richmond     LINGANORE            19:08.1  6:23 
   64 Adlai Traver        GREAT MILLS          19:11.9  6:24 
   65 Victor Garcia-Lara  OLD MILL             19:13.3  6:25 
   66 Matthew Whitley     LEONARDTOWN          19:15.8  6:26 
   67 Corey Young         SPRINGBROOK          19:16.9  6:26 
   68 Gavin Prather       TUSCARORA MD         19:17.3  6:26 
   69 Gavin Brennan       ABERDEEN             19:17.4  6:26 
   70 Robert Henne        ARUNDEL              19:17.5  6:26 
   71 Owen Miller         SHERWOOD             19:18.0  6:26 
   72 Lorenzo Wilson      GAITHERSBURG         19:18.4  6:27 
   73 John Stout          BLAKE                19:18.9  6:27 
   74 Owen Stelzig        ANNAPOLIS            19:20.3  6:27 
   75 Patrick Davitt      CATONSVILLE          19:22.7  6:28 
   76 Cody Polk           GREAT MILLS          19:24.5  6:29 
   77 Ebenezer Arunkumar  SPRINGBROOK          19:26.9  6:29 
   78 Jonathan Martinez   NORTH POINT          19:27.7  6:30 
   79 Mitchell Monninger  TUSCARORA MD         19:29.1  6:30 
   80 Chris Spiess        CLARKSBURG           19:29.4  6:30 
   81 Mir Pandya          CLARKSBURG           19:29.7  6:30 
   82 Jordon Conn         GAITHERSBURG         19:30.0  6:30 
   83 Ethan Glaudemans    SHERWOOD             19:31.0  6:31 
   84 Jack Pfeiffer       PERRY HALL           19:31.6  6:31 
   85 Max Cantor          OAKDALE              19:32.1  6:31 
   86 Alexander Molina    ARUNDEL              19:32.7  6:31 
   87 Pete Cook           CATONSVILLE          19:33.5  6:32 
   88 William Lynch       PERRY HALL           19:34.0  6:32 
   89 Wyatt Seitz         GLEN BURNIE          19:37.4  6:33 
   90 Micheal Brown       ARUNDEL              19:38.0  6:33 
   91 Mitchell Owen       LEONARDTOWN          19:38.4  6:33 
   92 Ji-Ho No            GAITHERSBURG         19:39.2  6:34 
   93 Gary Confrey        SHERWOOD             19:39.5  6:34 
   94 Zach Arrends        GREAT MILLS          19:39.7  6:34 
   95 Augustus Daubert    CHESPEAKE (AA)       19:41.0  6:34 
   96 Kyle Melvin         ARUNDEL              19:41.8  6:34 
   97 Matt Orr            THOMAS JOHNSON       19:42.5  6:35 
   98 Patrick Sacchet     SAINT MARIA GORETTI  19:42.7  6:35 
   99 Nathan Moore        LINGANORE            19:42.8  6:35 
  100 Devin Brown         NORTH POINT          19:43.0  6:35 
  101 Alejandro Fernandez GAITHERSBURG         19:43.1  6:35 
  102 Jeremy Anderson     GREAT MILLS          19:46.0  6:36 
  103 Brian Hung          BLAKE                19:49.3  6:37 
  104 John Thomas         CATONSVILLE          19:55.6  6:39 
  105 Jahmel Davis        OLD MILL             19:57.4  6:40 
  106 Mark Merryfield     OLD MILL             19:57.5  6:40 
  107 Connor McDonald     CHESPEAKE (AA)       19:58.3  6:40 
  108 Scott Camp          SPRINGBROOK          19:59.3  6:40 
  109 Chris Umanzor       OLD MILL             20:00.6  6:41 
  110 Thaddeus Lee-Tyson  ARUNDEL              20:01.9  6:41 
  111 Tyson Seeley        LINGANORE            20:02.7  6:41 
  112 Morris Dylan        ABERDEEN             20:04.2  6:42 
  113 Nicholas Summers    NORTH POINT          20:05.0  6:42 
  114 Matthew Clewley     CHESPEAKE (AA)       20:05.1  6:42 
  115 Quinn Thomas        CATONSVILLE          20:05.4  6:42 
  116 Tomas Aker          TUSCARORA MD         20:06.1  6:42 
  117 Alex Querioz        OAKDALE              20:06.4  6:43 
  118 Liam Coates         THOMAS JOHNSON       20:06.5  6:43 
  119 Alaric Walker       OLD MILL             20:06.7  6:43 
  120 Gage Frazer         LINGANORE            20:12.8  6:45 
  121 Robert Smatlak      TUSCARORA MD         20:17.1  6:46 
  122 Shaun Miller        CATONSVILLE          20:17.6  6:46 
  123 Daniel Briggs       GAITHERSBURG         20:17.6  6:46 
  124 Justin Miller       ARUNDEL              20:18.8  6:47 
  125 Sean Kenny          THOMAS JOHNSON       20:18.8  6:47 
  126 Joseph Opiekun      CLARKSBURG           20:21.1  6:48 
  127 Dalton Sponaugle    SAINT MARIA GORETTI  20:28.0  6:50 
  128 Alex Lusk           GREAT MILLS          20:32.6  6:51 
  129 Jonathan Gober      LINGANORE            20:37.3  6:53 
  130 Mark Brkovich       TUSCARORA MD         20:38.6  6:53 
  131 Luke Kellett        CHESPEAKE (AA)       20:39.8  6:54 
  132 Nichols Steven (joe ABERDEEN             20:41.2  6:54 
  133 Edison Hatter       SAINT MARIA GORETTI  20:41.8  6:54 
  134 Dawit Tegegn        SPRINGBROOK          20:42.8  6:55 
  135 Arnold Chonai       BLAKE                20:44.2  6:55 
  136 Adam Weiss          SHERWOOD             20:54.6  6:59 
  137 Cameron Kane        SPRINGBROOK          20:55.2  6:59 
  138 Daniel Moriarty     THOMAS JOHNSON       20:55.5  6:59 
  139 Noah Pennington     PERRY HALL           20:56.8  6:59 
  140 Gregory Halford     GLEN BURNIE          21:03.5  7:02 
  141 Michael Rollins     NORTH POINT          21:08.0  7:03 
  142 Michael Belay       GAITHERSBURG         21:09.0  7:03 
  143 Sean Cooper         SAINT MARIA GORETTI  21:15.1  7:06 
  144 Mack Tallant        SAINT MARIA GORETTI  21:15.1  7:06 
  145 Lukas Lehmann       CHESPEAKE (AA)       21:16.6  7:06 
  146 Brandon Mackel      ANNAPOLIS            21:18.8  7:07 
  147 Isaac Montgomery    SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     21:20.3  7:07 
  148 Graham Strzelecki   CATONSVILLE          21:23.8  7:08 
  149 Jacob Riina         CENTENNIAL           21:25.3  7:09 
  150 Eduardo Valentin-Mo TUSCARORA MD         21:29.6  7:10 
  151 Cullinan Daniel     ABERDEEN             21:32.5  7:11 
  152 Andrew Guckes       ANNAPOLIS            21:53.6  7:18 
  153 Elias Boussouf      BLAKE                22:08.3  7:23 
  154 Andrei Deleeuw      BLAKE                22:22.7  7:28 
  155 Jeremy Keene        GLEN BURNIE          22:24.4  7:29 
  156 Ian Wilson          BLAKE                22:24.5  7:29 
  157 Liam Sheehy         ANNAPOLIS            22:27.4  7:30 
  158 Heritier-Ro Patrick ABERDEEN             22:55.5  7:39 
  159 David Bauer         ANNAPOLIS            22:59.3  7:40 
  160 James Stell         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     22:59.5  7:40 
  161 Davon Bey-Wade      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     23:32.0  7:51 
  162 Jonathan Ocadiz     PERRY HALL           23:40.8  7:54 
  163 Reed Nathan         ABERDEEN             23:57.0  7:59 
  164 Quinn Tallant       SAINT MARIA GORETTI  24:31.5  8:11 
  165 Austin Cole         GLEN BURNIE          25:14.0  8:25 
  166 Joe Pandolfi        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     25:48.3  8:37 
  167 Scott Wigginton     GLEN BURNIE          27:19.3  9:07 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Large Varsity

  1.    66  WALTER JOHNSON                      (  17:42  1:28:30   1:19)
==================================================
  1      3  John Patric Burklow   17:11
  2      7  Carter May           17:25
  3     12  Samuel Hayden        17:42
  4     13  Benjamin Resnick     17:42
  5     31  Shashank Narayan     18:30
  6   ( 35) Patrick Winter       18:34

  2.    89  HOWARD                              (  17:57  1:29:45   0:56)
==================================================
  1      4  Gavin Reynolds       17:21
  2     14  Nicholas Deamer      17:45
  3     20  Rupam Mondal         18:06
  4     25  Devin Rowell         18:16
  5     26  Ryan Gunderson       18:17
  6   ( 53) Dennis Danieli       18:54

  3.   155  LEONARDTOWN                         (  18:24  1:31:58   1:37)
==================================================
  1      6  Stephen Henkel       17:24
  2     29  Brazil Barrow        18:30
  3     30  Aaron Humphreys      18:30
  4     33  Parker McDowell      18:33
  5     57  Samuel Katulich      19:01
  6   ( 66) Matthew Whitley      19:16
  7   ( 91) Mitchell Owen        19:39

  4.   162  CENTENNIAL                          (  18:28  1:32:18   0:26)
==================================================
  1     22  Will Jackson         18:11
  2     27  Joe Pavao            18:20
  3     36  Chris Savage         18:34
  4     37  Andrew Frommer       18:36
  5     40  Andrew Conca-Cheng   18:37
  6   ( 54) Jack Przybyla        18:55
  7   (149) Jacob Riina          21:26

  5.   178  OAKDALE                             (  18:24  1:31:59   1:25)
==================================================
  1     11  Brett Tarzy          17:39
  2     17  Evan Kowalk          17:48
  3     39  Jake Hooper          18:36
  4     52  Mark Fachler         18:52
  5     59  Evan Bourdeau        19:04
  6   ( 85) Max Cantor           19:33
  7   (117) Alex Querioz         20:07

  6.   257  GREAT MILLS                         (  18:44  1:33:36   2:18)
==================================================
  1      5  Robert Romano        17:22
  2     18  Ian Madden           17:57
  3     64  Adlai Traver         19:12
  4     76  Cody Polk            19:25
  5     94  Zach Arrends         19:40
  6   (102) Jeremy Anderson      19:46
  7   (128) Alex Lusk            20:33

  7.   273  CLARKSBURG                          (  18:53  1:34:25   1:43)
==================================================
  1     16  Michael Thomas       17:47
  2     45  Jonathan Mosquera    18:46
  3     51  Scott Wurtzel        18:52
  4     80  Chris Spiess         19:30
  5     81  Mir Pandya           19:30
  6   (126) Joseph Opiekun       20:22

  8.   283  SHERWOOD                            (  19:00  1:34:59   0:57)
==================================================
  1     34  Donovan Lacey        18:34
  2     47  Colin Loiacono       18:48
  3     48  Robert Hanlon        18:48
  4     71  Owen Miller          19:18
  5     83  Ethan Glaudemans     19:31
  6   ( 93) Gary Confrey         19:40
  7   (136) Adam Weiss           20:55

  9.   312  LINGANORE                           (  18:56  1:34:36   2:58)
==================================================
  1      1  Micah Hewitson       17:05
  2     38  Brennan Henyon       18:36
  3     63  Justin Richmond      19:09
  4     99  Nathan Moore         19:43
  5    111  Tyson Seeley         20:03
  6   (120) Gage Frazer          20:13
  7   (129) Jonathan Gober       20:38

 10.   315  THOMAS JOHNSON                      (  18:59  1:34:53   2:36)
==================================================
  1      8  Nico Johnson         17:31
  2     42  Derek Wendel         18:41
  3     50  Juan Escobar         18:51
  4     97  Matt Orr             19:43
  5    118  Liam Coates          20:07
  6   (125) Sean Kenny           20:19
  7   (138) Daniel Moriarty      20:56

 10.   315  NORTH POINT                         (  19:07  1:35:32   1:12)
==================================================
  1     32  Alex Huibsch         18:31
  2     43  Quentin Oglesby      18:42
  3     62  Eric Ford            19:08
  4     78  Jonathan Martinez    19:28
  5    100  Devin Brown          19:43
  6   (113) Nicholas Summers     20:05
  7   (141) Michael Rollins      21:08

 12.   366  ARUNDEL                             (  19:17  1:36:24   1:29)
==================================================
  1     24  Alexander Laye       18:13
  2     70  Robert Henne         19:18
  3     86  Alexander Molina     19:33
  4     90  Micheal Brown        19:38
  5     96  Kyle Melvin          19:42
  6   (110) Thaddeus Lee-Tyson   20:02
  7   (124) Justin Miller        20:19

 13.   367  CHESPEAKE (AA)                      (  19:13  1:36:01   2:30)
==================================================
  1     10  Charles Wood         17:36
  2     41  Jakob Daubert        18:39
  3     95  Augustus Daubert     19:41
  4    107  Connor McDonald      19:59
  5    114  Matthew Clewley      20:06
  6   (131) Luke Kellett         20:40
  7   (145) Lukas Lehmann        21:17

 14.   375  GAITHERSBURG                        (  19:20  1:36:39   1:18)
==================================================
  1     28  Jared Conn           18:26
  2     72  Lorenzo Wilson       19:19
  3     82  Jordon Conn          19:30
  4     92  Ji-Ho No             19:40
  5    101  Alejandro Fernandez   19:44
  6   (123) Daniel Briggs        20:18
  7   (142) Michael Belay        21:09

 15.   387  OLD MILL                            (  19:26  1:37:06   1:01)
==================================================
  1     55  Joseph Dantoni       18:57
  2     56  Zach Brecheen        18:59
  3     65  Victor Garcia-Lara   19:14
  4    105  Jahmel Davis         19:58
  5    106  Mark Merryfield      19:58
  6   (109) Chris Umanzor        20:01
  7   (119) Alaric Walker        20:07

 16.   393  TUSCARORA MD                        (  19:22  1:36:48   2:43)
==================================================
  1      9  Alex Paddison        17:35
  2     68  Gavin Prather        19:18
  3     79  Mitchell Monninger   19:30
  4    116  Tomas Aker           20:07
  5    121  Robert Smatlak       20:18
  6   (130) Mark Brkovich        20:39
  7   (150) Eduardo Valentin-Moral   21:30

 17.   402  CATONSVILLE                         (  19:25  1:37:05   2:00)
==================================================
  1     21  Gabe Noble           18:06
  2     75  Patrick Davitt       19:23
  3     87  Pete Cook            19:34
  4    104  John Thomas          19:56
  5    115  Quinn Thomas         20:06
  6   (122) Shaun Miller         20:18
  7   (148) Graham Strzelecki    21:24

 18.   413  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  19:52  1:39:18   5:53)
==================================================
  1      2  Darren Harman        17:07
  2     44  Timmy Witmer         18:43
  3     60  Aaron Lighter        19:07
  4    147  Isaac Montgomery     21:21
  5    160  James Stell          23:00
  6   (161) Davon Bey-Wade       23:32
  7   (166) Joe Pandolfi         25:49

 19.   415  PERRY HALL                          (  19:35  1:37:52   2:10)
==================================================
  1     46  Alex Buckheit        18:47
  2     58  James Judlick        19:02
  3     84  Jack Pfeiffer        19:32
  4     88  William Lynch        19:34
  5    139  Noah Pennington      20:57
  6   (162) Jonathan Ocadiz      23:41

 20.   435  SPRINGBROOK                         (  19:40  1:38:17   1:53)
==================================================
  1     49  David Mejia          18:50
  2     67  Corey Young          19:17
  3     77  Ebenezer Arunkumar   19:27
  4    108  Scott Camp           20:00
  5    134  Dawit Tegegn         20:43
  6   (137) Cameron Kane         20:56

 21.   456  ANNAPOLIS                           (  19:59  1:39:54   3:42)
==================================================
  1     23  Chris Flores         18:12
  2     61  James Marsh          19:08
  3     74  Owen Stelzig         19:21
  4    146  Brandon Mackel       21:19
  5    152  Andrew Guckes        21:54
  6   (157) Liam Sheehy          22:28
  7   (159) David Bauer          23:00

 22.   479  BLAKE                               (  19:58  1:39:49   4:23)
==================================================
  1     15  James Newport        17:46
  2     73  John Stout           19:19
  3    103  Brian Hung           19:50
  4    135  Arnold Chonai        20:45
  5    153  Elias Boussouf       22:09
  6   (154) Andrei Deleeuw       22:23
  7   (156) Ian Wilson           22:25

 23.   520  SAINT MARIA GORETTI                 (  20:02  1:40:06   3:19)
==================================================
  1     19  William Jones        17:57
  2     98  Patrick Sacchet      19:43
  3    127  Dalton Sponaugle     20:28
  4    133  Edison Hatter        20:42
  5    143  Sean Cooper          21:16
  6   (144) Mack Tallant         21:16
  7   (164) Quinn Tallant        24:32

 24.   622  ABERDEEN                            (  20:55  1:44:34   3:38)
==================================================
  1     69  Gavin Brennan        19:18
  2    112  Morris Dylan         20:05
  3    132  Nichols Steven (joe)   20:42
  4    151  Cullinan Daniel      21:33
  5    158  Heritier-Ro Patrick   22:56
  6   (163) Reed Nathan          23:57

 25.   716  GLEN BURNIE                         (  23:09  1:55:41   7:42)
==================================================
  1     89  Wyatt Seitz          19:38
  2    140  Gregory Halford      21:04
  3    155  Jeremy Keene         22:25
  4    165  Austin Cole          25:14
  5    167  Scott Wigginton      27:20


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Girls Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Lucie Noall         CLARKSBURG           19:32.5  6:31 
    2 Rachel Nueslein     NORTH POINT          19:50.0  6:37 
    3 Maria Coffin        ANNAPOLIS            19:56.6  6:39 
    4 Teghan Simonton     NORTH POINT          20:02.9  6:41 
    5 Abby Pinto          THOMAS JOHNSON       20:17.5  6:46 
    6 Charlotte Bader     CHESPEAKE (AA)       20:34.8  6:52 
    7 Amanda Hayes - Putt SHERWOOD             20:39.0  6:53 
    8 Joslyn Brodfuehrer  LEONARDTOWN          21:18.6  7:07 
    9 Catie Cambon        SEVERNA PARK         21:27.0  7:09 
   10 Annie Imhof         GREAT MILLS          21:39.8  7:14 
   11 Holly Mordoff       CLARKSBURG           21:41.1  7:14 
   12 Faith Shive         CLARKSBURG           21:47.8  7:16 
   13 Rebecca Bosanko     SEVERNA PARK         21:54.8  7:19 
   14 Hannah Llorin       CATONSVILLE          21:55.0  7:19 
   15 Bethlehem Taye      PAINT BRANCH         21:58.3  7:20 
   16 Catherine Oberfield BLAKE                22:00.5  7:21 
   17 Yasmine Kass        PAINT BRANCH         22:00.9  7:21 
   18 Ordan Collins       CHESPEAKE (AA)       22:02.0  7:21 
   19 Sophia Miller       ARUNDEL              22:15.1  7:26 
   20 Avery Cunningham    ANNAPOLIS            22:15.5  7:26 
   21 Chloe Salkeld       SEVERNA PARK         22:16.3  7:26 
   22 Grace Sigley        PERRY HALL           22:22.0  7:28 
   23 Emma Hand           SEVERNA PARK         22:26.0  7:29 
   24 Eileen Zohorsky     MT HEBRON            22:26.6  7:29 
   25 Savannah O'Dell     GREAT MILLS          22:28.6  7:30 
   26 Julia Ciatte        PERRY HALL           22:30.3  7:31 
   27 Riani Carr          BLAKE                22:31.7  7:31 
   28 Maddie Foland       SAINT MARIA GORETTI  22:32.2  7:31 
   29 Sydney Hamracek     SEVERNA PARK         22:32.6  7:31 
   30 Madeline Peloff     SHERWOOD             22:34.3  7:32 
   31 Bailey Bernet       ARUNDEL              22:35.4  7:32 
   32 Liz Montagnino      SEVERNA PARK         22:44.5  7:35 
   33 Shea McCloskey      CLARKSBURG           22:47.3  7:36 
   34 Leah Peloff         SHERWOOD             22:47.9  7:36 
   35 Megan Nelson        SEVERNA PARK         22:54.5  7:39 
   36 Jessica Miller      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     22:56.5  7:39 
   37 Holyna Nhean        BLAKE                22:59.2  7:40 
   38 Bailey Martini      PERRY HALL           22:59.5  7:40 
   39 Liana Foianini      LEONARDTOWN          22:59.9  7:40 
   40 Lily Lippert        CLARKSBURG           23:06.1  7:42 
   41 Tasha Freed         THOMAS JOHNSON       23:07.5  7:43 
   42 Sophia Batman       CATONSVILLE          23:12.5  7:45 
   43 Katelyn Pownall     OLD MILL             23:17.7  7:46 
   44 Cassandra Ferrante  OLD MILL             23:18.3  7:47 
   45 Natalie Strassberge SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     23:27.8  7:50 
   46 Maya Johnston       ANNAPOLIS            23:28.3  7:50 
   47 Abigail Hines       BLAKE                23:30.3  7:51 
   48 Kristi Johnson      SHERWOOD             23:31.9  7:51 
   49 Dunn Kellsey        ABERDEEN             23:36.5  7:53 
   50 Angela Ma           MT HEBRON            23:42.1  7:55 
   51 Anna Caroli Caruso  PERRY HALL           23:42.8  7:55 
   52 Hannah Rilegard     GREAT MILLS          23:43.6  7:55 
   53 Alexandra Lattner   GAITHERSBURG         23:44.3  7:55 
   54 Madeline Nettleton  CHESPEAKE (AA)       23:44.3  7:55 
   55 Sharon Kerwin       LEONARDTOWN          23:45.5  7:56 
   56 Shannon Bettinger   OLD MILL             23:46.5  7:56 
   57 Genevieve Zillich   SHERWOOD             23:48.2  7:57 
   58 Kayla Snyder        MT HEBRON            23:53.0  7:58 
   59 Raquel Drexel       LEONARDTOWN          23:53.5  7:58 
   60 Romina Montes       OLD MILL             23:54.1  7:59 
   61 Stacey O'Neale      SHERWOOD             24:00.0  8:00 
   62 Taylor Coho         CHESPEAKE (AA)       24:01.9  8:01 
   63 Cassie Sanidad      SPRINGBROOK          24:02.4  8:01 
   64 Arissa Bavari       THOMAS JOHNSON       24:03.1  8:02 
   65 Kelly Flemming      GREAT MILLS          24:03.4  8:02 
   66 Anna Ciattei        PERRY HALL           24:06.0  8:02 
   67 Eleanor Zhang       MT HEBRON            24:10.6  8:04 
   68 Kyra Badrian        PAINT BRANCH         24:12.0  8:04 
   69 Nataline Warren     NORTH POINT          24:13.8  8:05 
   70 Lauren Siedlecki    MT HEBRON            24:18.8  8:07 
   71 Kelly Kim           MT HEBRON            24:19.8  8:07 
   72 Maddie Canning      THOMAS JOHNSON       24:20.3  8:07 
   73 Kloie Walker        OLD MILL             24:20.4  8:07 
   74 Grace Canning       ANNAPOLIS            24:21.4  8:08 
   75 Anika Blackman      NORTH POINT          24:26.3  8:09 
   76 Anna Staats         GREAT MILLS          24:27.9  8:10 
   77 Lily Foland         SAINT MARIA GORETTI  24:34.1  8:12 
   78 Courtney Lawson     LEONARDTOWN          24:44.2  8:15 
   79 Danielle Gore       LEONARDTOWN          24:50.7  8:17 
   80 Skylar Moore        PERRY HALL           24:51.6  8:18 
   81 Alicia Dixon        CATONSVILLE          24:52.2  8:18 
   82 Kassidee Boyce      LEONARDTOWN          24:59.1  8:20 
   83 Cassie Lavin        SAINT MARIA GORETTI  24:59.6  8:20 
   84 Anna Piermattei     CATONSVILLE          25:02.0  8:21 
   85 Zuri Rashad         PAINT BRANCH         25:03.7  8:22 
   86 Mia Taguchi         SPRINGBROOK          25:04.9  8:22 
   87 Yasmine Boumaiz     CLARKSBURG           25:05.5  8:22 
   88 Bryant Jordan       ABERDEEN             25:06.3  8:23 
   89 Yochim Jocalyn      ABERDEEN             25:06.8  8:23 
   90 Cassady Kutz        PAINT BRANCH         25:09.6  8:24 
   91 Sofia Vallone       GAITHERSBURG         25:11.4  8:24 
   92 Megan D,apice       ARUNDEL              25:12.4  8:25 
   93 Megan Acker         GREAT MILLS          25:13.2  8:25 
   94 Calie Hemgen        THOMAS JOHNSON       25:14.0  8:25 
   95 Mary Sam            PAINT BRANCH         25:17.0  8:26 
   96 Halie Argubright    OLD MILL             25:31.0  8:31 
   97 Cashmir Alexander   ARUNDEL              25:31.7  8:31 
   98 Kora Gibson         ARUNDEL              25:31.9  8:31 
   99 Lily Prokop         BLAKE                25:38.3  8:33 
  100 Sophia Leissa       SHERWOOD             25:39.2  8:34 
  101 Amber Allen         OLD MILL             25:43.5  8:35 
  102 Caroline O'Reilly   SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     25:44.0  8:35 
  103 Georgia Giannaris   SAINT MARIA GORETTI  25:44.4  8:35 
  104 Olivia Saliger      GLEN BURNIE          25:45.5  8:36 
  105 Maria Packard       MT HEBRON            25:54.5  8:39 
  106 Yusrah Adebayo      PAINT BRANCH         26:00.6  8:41 
  107 Savannah Vickery    CHESPEAKE (AA)       26:02.8  8:41 
  108 Tess McArdle        ANNAPOLIS            26:19.9  8:47 
  109 Briana Whelan       SAINT MARIA GORETTI  26:20.4  8:47 
  110 Hannah Moore        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     26:20.5  8:47 
  111 Catherine Wood      CHESPEAKE (AA)       26:28.1  8:50 
  112 Casey Davitt        CATONSVILLE          26:31.4  8:51 
  113 Emma Andersson      GLEN BURNIE          26:42.5  8:55 
  114 Natalie Rubio       SPRINGBROOK          26:46.5  8:56 
  115 Destiny Sanders     CHESPEAKE (AA)       26:47.3  8:56 
  116 Amita McDonald      NORTH POINT          27:02.4  9:01 
  117 Ri Paudel           SPRINGBROOK          27:02.8  9:01 
  118 Andrea Duran        GAITHERSBURG         27:12.6  9:05 
  119 Victoria Hardison   GREAT MILLS          27:12.6  9:05 
  120 Anna Radtke         NORTH POINT          27:14.4  9:05 
  121 Kaitlyn Comer       ARUNDEL              27:17.9  9:06 
  122 Natalie Pandolfi    SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     27:23.0  9:08 
  123 Marie Muller        BLAKE                27:33.1  9:12 
  124 Rachel Dixon        ARUNDEL              27:33.8  9:12 
  125 Haile Goff          BLAKE                27:39.8  9:14 
  126 Grace Parente       THOMAS JOHNSON       27:41.5  9:14 
  127 Jocey Terrone       GLEN BURNIE          28:23.5  9:28 
  128 Jade Weisletten     SPRINGBROOK          28:32.6  9:31 
  129 Mady Welsh          SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     28:37.3  9:33 
  130 Jessica Ho          SPRINGBROOK          29:17.1  9:46 
  131 Betz Julia          ABERDEEN             29:44.7  9:55 
  132 Autumn Gill         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     30:01.2 10:01 
  133 Hailey Beswick      GLEN BURNIE          30:35.7 10:12 
  134 Trotman Angelica    ABERDEEN             30:38.8 10:13 
  135 Woayorm Kumazah     GAITHERSBURG         30:50.8 10:17 
  136 Nadine Peake        GLEN BURNIE          31:18.4 10:27 
  137 Amrita Smith        GAITHERSBURG         31:18.8 10:27 
  138 Amanda Amador       GLEN BURNIE          31:53.7 10:38 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Girls Large Varsity

  1.    95  SEVERNA PARK                        (  22:08  1:50:38   1:06)
==================================================
  1      9  Catie Cambon         21:27
  2     13  Rebecca Bosanko      21:55
  3     21  Chloe Salkeld        22:17
  4     23  Emma Hand            22:26
  5     29  Sydney Hamracek      22:33
  6   ( 32) Liz Montagnino       22:45
  7   ( 35) Megan Nelson         22:55

  2.    97  CLARKSBURG                          (  21:48  1:48:58   3:34)
==================================================
  1      1  Lucie Noall          19:33
  2     11  Holly Mordoff        21:42
  3     12  Faith Shive          21:48
  4     33  Shea McCloskey       22:48
  5     40  Lily Lippert         23:07
  6   ( 87) Yasmine Boumaiz      25:06

  3.   176  SHERWOOD                            (  22:41  1:53:23   3:10)
==================================================
  1      7  Amanda Hayes - Puttfa   20:39
  2     30  Madeline Peloff      22:35
  3     34  Leah Peloff          22:48
  4     48  Kristi Johnson       23:32
  5     57  Genevieve Zillich    23:49
  6   ( 61) Stacey O'Neale       24:00
  7   (100) Sophia Leissa        25:40

  4.   203  PERRY HALL                          (  23:09  1:55:42   1:44)
==================================================
  1     22  Grace Sigley         22:22
  2     26  Julia Ciatte         22:31
  3     38  Bailey Martini       23:00
  4     51  Anna Caroli Caruso   23:43
  5     66  Anna Ciattei         24:06
  6   ( 80) Skylar Moore         24:52

  5.   226  BLAKE                               (  23:21  1:56:43   3:38)
==================================================
  1     16  Catherine Oberfield   22:01
  2     27  Riani Carr           22:32
  3     37  Holyna Nhean         23:00
  4     47  Abigail Hines        23:31
  5     99  Lily Prokop          25:39
  6   (123) Marie Muller         27:34
  7   (125) Haile Goff           27:40

  6.   228  GREAT MILLS                         (  23:17  1:56:25   2:48)
==================================================
  1     10  Annie Imhof          21:40
  2     25  Savannah O'Dell      22:29
  3     52  Hannah Rilegard      23:44
  4     65  Kelly Flemming       24:04
  5     76  Anna Staats          24:28
  6   ( 93) Megan Acker          25:14
  7   (119) Victoria Hardison    27:13

  7.   239  LEONARDTOWN                         (  23:21  1:56:44   3:26)
==================================================
  1      8  Joslyn Brodfuehrer   21:19
  2     39  Liana Foianini       23:00
  3     55  Sharon Kerwin        23:46
  4     59  Raquel Drexel        23:54
  5     78  Courtney Lawson      24:45
  6   ( 79) Danielle Gore        24:51
  7   ( 82) Kassidee Boyce       25:00

  8.   247  CHESPEAKE (AA)                      (  23:18  1:56:27   5:28)
==================================================
  1      6  Charlotte Bader      20:35
  2     18  Ordan Collins        22:02
  3     54  Madeline Nettleton   23:45
  4     62  Taylor Coho          24:02
  5    107  Savannah Vickery     26:03
  6   (111) Catherine Wood       26:29
  7   (115) Destiny Sanders      26:48

  9.   251  ANNAPOLIS                           (  23:17  1:56:24   6:23)
==================================================
  1      3  Maria Coffin         19:57
  2     20  Avery Cunningham     22:16
  3     46  Maya Johnston        23:29
  4     74  Grace Canning        24:22
  5    108  Tess McArdle         26:20

 10.   266  NORTH POINT                         (  23:08  1:55:37   7:13)
==================================================
  1      2  Rachel Nueslein      19:50
  2      4  Teghan Simonton      20:03
  3     69  Nataline Warren      24:14
  4     75  Anika Blackman       24:27
  5    116  Amita McDonald       27:03
  6   (120) Anna Radtke          27:15

 11.   269  MT HEBRON                           (  23:43  1:58:33   1:52)
==================================================
  1     24  Eileen Zohorsky      22:27
  2     50  Angela Ma            23:43
  3     58  Kayla Snyder         23:53
  4     67  Eleanor Zhang        24:11
  5     70  Lauren Siedlecki     24:19
  6   ( 71) Kelly Kim            24:20
  7   (105) Maria Packard        25:55

 12.   275  PAINT BRANCH                        (  23:42  1:58:26   3:11)
==================================================
  1     15  Bethlehem Taye       21:59
  2     17  Yasmine Kass         22:01
  3     68  Kyra Badrian         24:12
  4     85  Zuri Rashad          25:04
  5     90  Cassady Kutz         25:10
  6   ( 95) Mary Sam             25:17
  7   (106) Yusrah Adebayo       26:01

 13.   276  THOMAS JOHNSON                      (  23:25  1:57:05   4:56)
==================================================
  1      5  Abby Pinto           20:18
  2     41  Tasha Freed          23:08
  3     64  Arissa Bavari        24:04
  4     72  Maddie Canning       24:21
  5     94  Calie Hemgen         25:14
  6   (126) Grace Parente        27:42

 13.   276  OLD MILL                            (  23:44  1:58:40   1:03)
==================================================
  1     43  Katelyn Pownall      23:18
  2     44  Cassandra Ferrante   23:19
  3     56  Shannon Bettinger    23:47
  4     60  Romina Montes        23:55
  5     73  Kloie Walker         24:21
  6   ( 96) Halie Argubright     25:31
  7   (101) Amber Allen          25:44

 15.   333  CATONSVILLE                         (  24:19  2:01:35   4:37)
==================================================
  1     14  Hannah Llorin        21:55
  2     42  Sophia Batman        23:13
  3     81  Alicia Dixon         24:53
  4     84  Anna Piermattei      25:02
  5    112  Casey Davitt         26:32

 16.   337  ARUNDEL                             (  24:14  2:01:09   3:16)
==================================================
  1     19  Sophia Miller        22:16
  2     31  Bailey Bernet        22:36
  3     92  Megan D,apice        25:13
  4     97  Cashmir Alexander    25:32
  5     98  Kora Gibson          25:32
  6   (121) Kaitlyn Comer        27:18
  7   (124) Rachel Dixon         27:34

 17.   400  SAINT MARIA GORETTI                 (  24:51  2:04:14   3:48)
==================================================
  1     28  Maddie Foland        22:33
  2     77  Lily Foland          24:35
  3     83  Cassie Lavin         25:00
  4    103  Georgia Giannaris    25:45
  5    109  Briana Whelan        26:21

 18.   415  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN                    (  25:11  2:05:53   4:26)
==================================================
  1     36  Jessica Miller       22:57
  2     45  Natalie Strassberger   23:28
  3    102  Caroline O'Reilly    25:44
  4    110  Hannah Moore         26:21
  5    122  Natalie Pandolfi     27:23
  6   (129) Mady Welsh           28:38
  7   (132) Autumn Gill          30:02

 19.   491  ABERDEEN                            (  26:51  2:14:15   7:02)
==================================================
  1     49  Dunn Kellsey         23:37
  2     88  Bryant Jordan        25:07
  3     89  Yochim Jocalyn       25:07
  4    131  Betz Julia           29:45
  5    134  Trotman Angelica     30:39

 20.   508  SPRINGBROOK                         (  26:19  2:11:31   4:30)
==================================================
  1     63  Cassie Sanidad       24:03
  2     86  Mia Taguchi          25:05
  3    114  Natalie Rubio        26:47
  4    117  Ri Paudel            27:03
  5    128  Jade Weisletten      28:33
  6   (130) Jessica Ho           29:18

 21.   534  GAITHERSBURG                        (  27:40  2:18:20   7:34)
==================================================
  1     53  Alexandra Lattner    23:45
  2     91  Sofia Vallone        25:12
  3    118  Andrea Duran         27:13
  4    135  Woayorm Kumazah      30:51
  5    137  Amrita Smith         31:19

 22.   613  GLEN BURNIE                         (  28:34  2:22:48   5:33)
==================================================
  1    104  Olivia Saliger       25:46
  2    113  Emma Andersson       26:43
  3    127  Jocey Terrone        28:24
  4    133  Hailey Beswick       30:36
  5    136  Nadine Peake         31:19
  6   (138) Amanda Amador        31:54


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race8-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Fransham       NORTH HARFORD        16:32.9  5:31 
    2 William Kirk        ROCKVILLE            16:46.0  5:36 
    3 Michael Abebe       NORTHWOOD            17:06.7  5:43 
    4 Trent Herzog        PATUXENT             17:26.5  5:49 
    5 Sam Verk            EDGEWOOD             17:27.9  5:50 
    6 Matt Kingeter       HEREFORD             17:30.7  5:51 
    7 Hal Reichard        WALKERSVILLE         17:35.1  5:52 
    8 Jesse Parsons       WESTMINSTER          17:42.3  5:55 
    9 Alejandro Arias     ALBERT EINSTEIN      17:44.6  5:55 
   10 Binyam Tadesse      JOHN F KENNEDY       17:45.5  5:56 
   11 Brian Fieni         RESERVOIR            17:55.3  5:59 
   12 Greg Dirlik         ALBERT EINSTEIN      17:56.8  5:59 
   13 Alex Hedgren        RESERVOIR            18:02.5  6:01 
   14 Joe Kelly           KENT ISLAND          18:02.9  6:01 
   15 Lyle Wilson         ALBERT EINSTEIN      18:03.7  6:02 
   16 James Nelson        CHOPTICON            18:06.2  6:03 
   17 Kieran McDermott    BEL AIR              18:09.0  6:03 
   18 Ensor Brad          C. MILTON WRIGHT     18:11.9  6:04 
   19 Jordan Blankenship  CALVERT              18:15.3  6:06 
   20 Langston Gash       EDGEWOOD             18:15.5  6:06 
   21 Ethan Batchelor     HEREFORD             18:15.6  6:06 
   22 Miguel Suero        ROCKVILLE            18:17.5  6:06 
   23 Andree' Di-Reumante NORTHWOOD            18:18.9  6:07 
   24 Adam Der            HEREFORD             18:19.6  6:07 
   25 Jagde Eric          C. MILTON WRIGHT     18:20.7  6:07 
   26 Miles Smith         LA PLATA             18:32.3  6:11 
   27 David Dzambasow     EDGEWOOD             18:33.3  6:12 
   28 Adam Sarsony        ROCKVILLE            18:34.4  6:12 
   29 Russell Carter      HEREFORD             18:38.8  6:13 
   30 Tyler Wilson        ALBERT EINSTEIN      18:42.3  6:15 
   31 Casey Sims          BEL AIR              18:45.0  6:15 
   32 Brandon Arbaugh     WESTMINSTER          18:46.5  6:16 
   33 Chase Hopkins       WINTERS MILL         18:50.2  6:17 
   34 Matt Munson         NORTH HARFORD        18:53.0  6:18 
   35 Natoli James        C. MILTON WRIGHT     18:54.0  6:18 
   36 Austin Wiess        BEL AIR              18:57.4  6:20 
   37 Ethan Brito         BEL AIR              18:57.5  6:20 
   38 George Schimiinger  NORTH HARFORD        19:05.8  6:22 
   39 Derek Peltzer       LA PLATA             19:09.9  6:24 
   40 David Gorman        HUNTINGTOWN          19:10.3  6:24 
   41 Grant Rasband       WALKERSVILLE         19:11.3  6:24 
   42 Jordan Mensch       BEL AIR              19:13.0  6:25 
   43 Taylor Russell      WINTERS MILL         19:15.0  6:25 
   44 Magnus Nuako        NORTHWOOD            19:15.4  6:26 
   45 Jake Carson         RESERVOIR            19:16.4  6:26 
   46 Foulks Mike         C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:16.6  6:26 
   47 Zach Lang           HEREFORD             19:18.0  6:26 
   48 Ibrehim Jirdeh      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:18.9  6:27 
   49 Jakob Hagmann       ALBERT EINSTEIN      19:20.8  6:27 
   50 Matt Joy            WINTERS MILL         19:21.0  6:27 
   51 Darius White        CHOPTICON            19:22.4  6:28 
   52 Oscar Merchan       FRANKLIN             19:24.0  6:28 
   53 Timothy Johnson     EDGEWOOD             19:25.0  6:29 
   54 Ben Gorski          EDGEWOOD             19:27.4  6:30 
   55 Jared Kagel         LONG REACH           19:28.0  6:30 
   56 Timothy Beschner    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:32.2  6:31 
   57 Jason Kohler        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:32.8  6:31 
   58 Ryan Clocker        KENT ISLAND          19:33.2  6:32 
   59 Bradley Moore       WESTMINSTER          19:33.2  6:32 
   60 Joey Moss           WALKERSVILLE         19:35.5  6:32 
   61 Matthew Vedrin      JOHN F KENNEDY       19:36.2  6:33 
   62 Kenny Connolly      BEL AIR              19:39.5  6:34 
   63 Stevan Smith        KENT ISLAND          19:40.9  6:34 
   64 Kollin Baer         HUNTINGTOWN          19:42.3  6:35 
   65 Kelvin Ngo          MIDDLETOWN           19:43.1  6:35 
   66 Reese Whitesell     MIDDLETOWN           19:43.2  6:35 
   67 Devon Caples        WINTERS MILL         19:43.3  6:35 
   68 Defrieze Devin      C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:43.3  6:35 
   69 Jacob Hejeebu       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:43.8  6:35 
   70 Brendan Hinds       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:44.2  6:35 
   71 Liam Moxley         WINTERS MILL         19:45.3  6:36 
   72 Zach Panza          HEREFORD             19:46.9  6:36 
   73 Tyler Maggio        DAMASCUS             19:46.9  6:36 
   74 Jack Prewitt        CHOPTICON            19:47.6  6:36 
   75 Ryan Burgess        EDGEWOOD             19:48.1  6:36 
   76 Chris Burgenson     MIDDLETOWN           19:50.0  6:37 
   77 Will Staab          WALKERSVILLE         19:50.7  6:37 
   78 James O'Brien       HUNTINGTOWN          19:50.7  6:37 
   79 William Burch       THOMAS STONE         19:50.8  6:37 
   80 Michael Class       HEREFORD             19:52.1  6:38 
   81 Simeon Mussie       ALBERT EINSTEIN      19:52.4  6:38 
   82 Dylan Watson        HUNTINGTOWN          19:53.4  6:38 
   83 William Christian   RESERVOIR            19:53.5  6:38 
   84 Patrick O'Leary     NORTH HARFORD        19:53.5  6:38 
   85 Jonathan Gorel      HAMMOND              19:54.7  6:39 
   86 Roden Francis       C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:56.6  6:39 
   87 Michael Raines      KENT ISLAND          19:57.1  6:40 
   88 Kendall Broome      HAMMOND              19:58.2  6:40 
   89 Nick Leahy          WINTERS MILL         19:59.2  6:40 
   90 Havel Mirek         C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:01.1  6:41 
   91 Joseph Cepero       PATAPSCO             20:01.8  6:41 
   92 Cyrus Daroowalla    WESTMINSTER          20:03.5  6:42 
   93 Tim Nicholson       WINTERS MILL         20:05.4  6:42 
   94 Jason Schuler       RESERVOIR            20:05.5  6:42 
   95 Ruben Rosario       RESERVOIR            20:05.8  6:42 
   96 Tyler Farnese       HUNTINGTOWN          20:06.7  6:43 
   97 Cameron Horst       DAMASCUS             20:08.0  6:43 
   98 Yomiyu Fekadu       PATAPSCO             20:08.1  6:43 
   99 Jeremy Linehan      PATUXENT             20:10.8  6:44 
  100 Alex Mateo          EDGEWOOD             20:11.3  6:44 
  101 Matt Ault           MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:13.0  6:45 
  102 Joel Sigal          ROCKVILLE            20:13.5  6:45 
  103 Jacob Cottle        LA PLATA             20:15.7  6:46 
  104 Joey Cuifo          BEL AIR              20:16.2  6:46 
  105 Josh Burrell        HAMMOND              20:16.2  6:46 
  106 Zachary Walker      CALVERT              20:17.3  6:46 
  107 Manuel Suero        ROCKVILLE            20:19.4  6:47 
  108 Davonte Reeves      THOMAS STONE         20:20.8  6:47 
  109 David Steckroth     THOMAS STONE         20:21.3  6:48 
  110 Riley McDermott     MIDDLETOWN           20:22.5  6:48 
  111 Amanuel Gebremariam ALBERT EINSTEIN      20:22.8  6:48 
  112 Emerson Miller      JOHN F KENNEDY       20:23.4  6:48 
  113 Kyle Welsh          NORTH HARFORD        20:26.8  6:49 
  114 Adam Sims           WALKERSVILLE         20:27.0  6:49 
  115 Thomas Mattson      CALVERT              20:28.0  6:50 
  116 Chris Spann         WESTMINSTER          20:29.9  6:50 
  117 Jacob Myers         CHOPTICON            20:30.7  6:51 
  118 Nathan Palmer       HAMMOND              20:31.0  6:51 
  119 Giresse Achouakong  SENECA VALLEY        20:31.7  6:51 
  120 Kai Vilbig          SENECA VALLEY        20:32.4  6:51 
  121 Michael Gilbert     CHOPTICON            20:36.8  6:53 
  122 Kevin O'Clair       LA PLATA             20:37.3  6:53 
  123 Troy Takemori       SENECA VALLEY        20:37.4  6:53 
  124 Kolapo Sanusi       SENECA VALLEY        20:39.8  6:54 
  125 Bryan Midlam        SENECA VALLEY        20:42.3  6:55 
  126 Paul McGrath        DAMASCUS             20:42.7  6:55 
  127 Luis Rivas          DAMASCUS             20:43.3  6:55 
  128 Ben Macek           DAMASCUS             20:44.7  6:55 
  129 Ben Harris          CALVERT              20:46.2  6:56 
  130 Brendan Gage        ROCKVILLE            20:46.2  6:56 
  131 Ollie Budd          WESTMINSTER          20:47.9  6:56 
  132 Sanjay George       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      20:48.5  6:57 
  133 Joey Athey          MIDDLETOWN           20:53.0  6:58 
  134 George Morey        NORTH HARFORD        20:56.2  6:59 
  135 Mark Wicklein       LONG REACH           20:59.7  7:00 
  136 Jermel Bailey       KENT ISLAND          21:02.9  7:01 
  137 Marcus Stine        LA PLATA             21:06.3  7:03 
  138 Sami Mullah         SENECA VALLEY        21:08.9  7:03 
  139 Gregory Reising     KENT ISLAND          21:14.2  7:05 
  140 Evan Aragon         CHOPTICON            21:15.1  7:06 
  141 Dylan Cillo         PATUXENT             21:15.7  7:06 
  142 Spencer Schading    WALKERSVILLE         21:18.7  7:07 
  143 Dyllon Wolf         HUNTINGTOWN          21:18.7  7:07 
  144 Jacob Rickards      CALVERT              21:19.3  7:07 
  145 Tanner Nicholson    KENT ISLAND          21:24.5  7:09 
  146 Ben Dibastiani      NORTH HARFORD        21:25.9  7:09 
  147 Ben Cougnet         NORTHEAST            21:29.4  7:10 
  148 Nicolaas Gartside   HAMMOND              21:30.7  7:11 
  149 Andrew Ashley       WALKERSVILLE         21:32.1  7:11 
  150 Aidan Baird         HUNTINGTOWN          21:35.1  7:12 
  151 Michael O'Neill     NORTHWOOD            21:40.9  7:14 
  152 Zachary Cousino     CALVERT              21:41.8  7:14 
  153 Leo Yoon            ROCKVILLE            21:42.1  7:15 
  154 Brendan Robinson    RESERVOIR            21:43.3  7:15 
  155 Joseph Garrow       LA PLATA             21:47.3  7:16 
  156 Sam Friedman        NORTHWOOD            21:50.5  7:17 
  157 Davey Creegan       DAMASCUS             21:52.4  7:18 
  158 Eric Haney          LONG REACH           22:02.9  7:21 
  159 Tommy Parks         PATUXENT             22:08.4  7:23 
  160 Brendan Jones       PATUXENT             22:10.3  7:24 
  161 Phillip Hogan       CHOPTICON            22:10.4  7:24 
  162 Andrew Moultrie     LONG REACH           22:14.8  7:25 
  163 Winston Miller      JOHN F KENNEDY       22:18.9  7:27 
  164 Daniel Junghans     DAMASCUS             22:23.6  7:28 
  165 Darren Florin       NORTHWOOD            22:23.7  7:28 
  166 Michael Derr        MIDDLETOWN           22:31.2  7:31 
  167 Noah Whiteman       NORTHEAST            22:34.8  7:32 
  168 Andrew Raab         WESTMINSTER          22:37.7  7:33 
  169 Venae Sidhu         FRANKLIN             22:56.1  7:39 
  170 Noah Varnell        LA PLATA             22:57.7  7:40 
  171 Ryan Gunnison       NORTHWOOD            22:57.8  7:40 
  172 Joseph Sacco        THOMAS STONE         23:10.5  7:44 
  173 Ghayas Akbar        HAMMOND              23:14.9  7:45 
  174 Zach Ryan           NORTHEAST            23:22.9  7:48 
  175 Tj Benson           NORTHEAST            23:23.0  7:48 
  176 Javen Oliver        PATAPSCO             23:39.3  7:54 
  177 Tyler Monday        NORTHEAST            23:46.8  7:56 
  178 Austin Foster       NORTHEAST            23:47.1  7:56 
  179 George Lang         THOMAS STONE         23:48.4  7:57 
  180 Samuel Low          JOHN F KENNEDY       23:50.0  7:57 
  181 Xander Casterly     LONG REACH           23:52.2  7:58 
  182 Kameron King        LONG REACH           23:55.1  7:59 
  183 Aaron Magaziner     FRANKLIN             24:08.9  8:03 
  184 Ryan Polashuk       FRANKLIN             24:27.6  8:10 
  185 Kyle Spicher        HAMMOND              24:43.6  8:15 
  186 Zerhai Ghebre       JOHN F KENNEDY       25:43.6  8:35 
  187 Dion Olympia        JOHN F KENNEDY       25:49.6  8:37 
  188 Ethan Short         PATUXENT             26:09.8  8:44 
  189 Devin Edwards       PATUXENT             26:30.4  8:51 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Medium Varsity

  1.   115  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  18:22  1:31:50   1:36)
==================================================
  1      9  Alejandro Arias      17:45
  2     12  Greg Dirlik          17:57
  3     15  Lyle Wilson          18:04
  4     30  Tyler Wilson         18:43
  5     49  Jakob Hagmann        19:21
  6   ( 80) Simeon Mussie        19:53
  7   (108) Amanuel Gebremariam   20:23

  2.   127  HEREFORD                            (  18:25  1:32:04   1:47)
==================================================
  1      6  Matt Kingeter        17:31
  2     21  Ethan Batchelor      18:16
  3     24  Adam Der             18:20
  4     29  Russell Carter       18:39
  5     47  Zach Lang            19:18
  6   ( 71) Zach Panza           19:47
  7   ( 79) Michael Class        19:53

  3.   157  EDGEWOOD                            (  18:39  1:33:11   2:00)
==================================================
  1      5  Sam Verk             17:28
  2     20  Langston Gash        18:16
  3     27  David Dzambasow      18:34
  4     52  Timothy Johnson      19:25
  5     53  Ben Gorski           19:28
  6   ( 74) Ryan Burgess         19:49
  7   ( 97) Alex Mateo           20:12

  4.   163  BEL AIR                             (  18:49  1:34:03   1:04)
==================================================
  1     17  Kieran McDermott     18:09
  2     31  Casey Sims           18:45
  3     36  Austin Wiess         18:58
  4     37  Ethan Brito          18:58
  5     42  Jordan Mensch        19:13
  6   ( 61) Kenny Connolly       19:40
  7   (101) Joey Cuifo           20:17

  5.   191  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  18:54  1:34:28   1:32)
==================================================
  1     18  Ensor Brad           18:12
  2     25  Jagde Eric           18:21
  3     35  Natoli James         18:54
  4     46  Foulks Mike          19:17
  5     67  Defrieze Devin       19:44
  6   ( 85) Roden Francis        19:57
  7   ( 89) Havel Mirek          20:02

  6.   243  RESERVOIR                           (  19:04  1:35:16   2:10)
==================================================
  1     11  Brian Fieni          17:56
  2     13  Alex Hedgren         18:03
  3     45  Jake Carson          19:17
  4     82  William Christian    19:54
  5     92  Jason Schuler        20:06
  6   ( 93) Ruben Rosario        20:06
  7   (151) Brendan Robinson     21:44

  7.   255  ROCKVILLE                           (  18:51  1:34:13   3:34)
==================================================
  1      2  William Kirk         16:46
  2     22  Miguel Suero         18:18
  3     28  Adam Sarsony         18:35
  4     99  Joel Sigal           20:14
  5    104  Manuel Suero         20:20
  6   (127) Brendan Gage         20:47
  7   (150) Leo Yoon             21:43

  8.   262  WINTERS MILL                        (  19:24  1:36:57   0:55)
==================================================
  1     33  Chase Hopkins        18:51
  2     43  Taylor Russell       19:15
  3     50  Matt Joy             19:21
  4     66  Devon Caples         19:44
  5     70  Liam Moxley          19:46
  6   ( 88) Nick Leahy           20:00
  7   ( 91) Tim Nicholson        20:06

  9.   266  NORTH HARFORD                       (  18:59  1:34:53   3:54)
==================================================
  1      1  Nick Fransham        16:33
  2     34  Matt Munson          18:53
  3     38  George Schimiinger   19:06
  4     83  Patrick O'Leary      19:54
  5    110  Kyle Welsh           20:27
  6   (131) George Morey         20:57
  7   (143) Ben Dibastiani       21:26

 10.   294  WALKERSVILLE                        (  19:21  1:36:42   2:51)
==================================================
  1      7  Hal Reichard         17:36
  2     41  Grant Rasband        19:12
  3     59  Joey Moss            19:36
  4     76  Will Staab           19:51
  5    111  Adam Sims            20:27
  6   (139) Spencer Schading     21:19
  7   (146) Andrew Ashley        21:33

 11.   296  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  19:35  1:37:54   0:26)
==================================================
  1     48  Ibrehim Jirdeh       19:19
  2     55  Timothy Beschner     19:33
  3     56  Jason Kohler         19:33
  4     68  Jacob Hejeebu        19:44
  5     69  Brendan Hinds        19:45
  6   ( 98) Matt Ault            20:13
  7   (129) Sanjay George        20:49

 12.   301  WESTMINSTER                         (  19:20  1:36:38   2:47)
==================================================
  1      8  Jesse Parsons        17:43
  2     32  Brandon Arbaugh      18:47
  3     58  Bradley Moore        19:34
  4     90  Cyrus Daroowalla     20:04
  5    113  Chris Spann          20:30
  6   (128) Ollie Budd           20:48
  7   (165) Andrew Raab          22:38

 13.   352  KENT ISLAND                         (  19:40  1:38:19   3:00)
==================================================
  1     14  Joe Kelly            18:03
  2     57  Ryan Clocker         19:34
  3     62  Stevan Smith         19:41
  4     86  Michael Raines       19:58
  5    133  Jermel Bailey        21:03
  6   (136) Gregory Reising      21:15
  7   (142) Tanner Nicholson     21:25

 14.   355  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  19:46  1:38:46   0:56)
==================================================
  1     40  David Gorman         19:11
  2     63  Kollin Baer          19:43
  3     77  James O'Brien        19:51
  4     81  Dylan Watson         19:54
  5     94  Tyler Farnese        20:07
  6   (140) Dyllon Wolf          21:19
  7   (147) Aidan Baird          21:36

 15.   371  NORTHWOOD                           (  19:39  1:38:14   4:44)
==================================================
  1      3  Michael Abebe        17:07
  2     23  Andree' Di-Reumante   18:19
  3     44  Magnus Nuako         19:16
  4    148  Michael O'Neill      21:41
  5    153  Sam Friedman         21:51
  6   (162) Darren Florin        22:24
  7   (167) Ryan Gunnison        22:58

 16.   372  CHOPTICON                           (  19:42  1:38:26   2:30)
==================================================
  1     16  James Nelson         18:07
  2     51  Darius White         19:23
  3     73  Jack Prewitt         19:48
  4    114  Jacob Myers          20:31
  5    118  Michael Gilbert      20:37
  6   (137) Evan Aragon          21:16
  7   (158) Phillip Hogan        22:11

 17.   418  LA PLATA                            (  19:57  1:39:44   2:34)
==================================================
  1     26  Miles Smith          18:33
  2     39  Derek Peltzer        19:10
  3    100  Jacob Cottle         20:16
  4    119  Kevin O'Clair        20:38
  5    134  Marcus Stine         21:07
  6   (152) Joseph Garrow        21:48
  7   (166) Noah Varnell         22:58

 18.   441  MIDDLETOWN                          (  20:07  1:40:34   1:09)
==================================================
  1     64  Kelvin Ngo           19:44
  2     65  Reese Whitesell      19:44
  3     75  Chris Burgenson      19:50
  4    107  Riley McDermott      20:23
  5    130  Joey Athey           20:53
  6   (163) Michael Derr         22:32

 19.   501  CALVERT                             (  20:14  1:41:09   3:04)
==================================================
  1     19  Jordan Blankenship   18:16
  2    103  Zachary Walker       20:18
  3    112  Thomas Mattson       20:28
  4    126  Ben Harris           20:47
  5    141  Jacob Rickards       21:20
  6   (149) Zachary Cousino      21:42

 20.   514  JOHN F KENNEDY                      (  20:48  1:43:56   6:04)
==================================================
  1     10  Binyam Tadesse       17:46
  2     60  Matthew Vedrin       19:37
  3    109  Emerson Miller       20:24
  4    160  Winston Miller       22:19
  5    175  Samuel Low           23:50
  6   (179) Zerhai Ghebre        25:44
  7   (180) Dion Olympia         25:50

 21.   533  HAMMOND                             (  20:27  1:42:13   1:36)
==================================================
  1     84  Jonathan Gorel       19:55
  2     87  Kendall Broome       19:59
  3    102  Josh Burrell         20:17
  4    115  Nathan Palmer        20:31
  5    145  Nicolaas Gartside    21:31
  6   (169) Ghayas Akbar         23:15
  7   (178) Kyle Spicher         24:44

 22.   539  DAMASCUS                            (  20:26  1:42:07   0:58)
==================================================
  1     72  Tyler Maggio         19:47
  2     95  Cameron Horst        20:08
  3    123  Paul McGrath         20:43
  4    124  Luis Rivas           20:44
  5    125  Ben Macek            20:45
  6   (154) Davey Creegan        21:53
  7   (161) Daniel Junghans      22:24

 23.   551  PATUXENT                            (  20:39  1:43:14   4:44)
==================================================
  1      4  Trent Herzog         17:27
  2     96  Jeremy Linehan       20:11
  3    138  Dylan Cillo          21:16
  4    156  Tommy Parks          22:09
  5    157  Brendan Jones        22:11
  6   (181) Ethan Short          26:10
  7   (182) Devin Edwards        26:31

 24.   596  SENECA VALLEY                       (  20:38  1:43:06   0:11)
==================================================
  1    116  Giresse Achouakong   20:32
  2    117  Kai Vilbig           20:33
  3    120  Troy Takemori        20:38
  4    121  Kolapo Sanusi        20:40
  5    122  Bryan Midlam         20:43
  6   (135) Sami Mullah          21:09

 25.   631  THOMAS STONE                        (  21:31  1:47:34   3:58)
==================================================
  1     78  William Burch        19:51
  2    105  Davonte Reeves       20:21
  3    106  David Steckroth      20:22
  4    168  Joseph Sacco         23:11
  5    174  George Lang          23:49

 26.   676  LONG REACH                          (  21:44  1:48:39   4:25)
==================================================
  1     54  Jared Kagel          19:28
  2    132  Mark Wicklein        21:00
  3    155  Eric Haney           22:03
  4    159  Andrew Moultrie      22:15
  5    176  Xander Casterly      23:53
  6   (177) Kameron King         23:56

 27.   821  NORTHEAST                           (  22:56  1:54:38   2:17)
==================================================
  1    144  Ben Cougnet          21:30
  2    164  Noah Whiteman        22:35
  3    170  Zach Ryan            23:23
  4    171  Tj Benson            23:23
  5    172  Tyler Monday         23:47
  6   (173) Austin Foster        23:48


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                   Girls Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race9-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Carlyn Albright     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:55.4  6:39 
    2 Colleen Kernan      WESTMINSTER          20:16.4  6:46 
    3 Kelsey Ponton       RESERVOIR            20:36.6  6:53 
    4 Rogers Jessica      C. MILTON WRIGHT     20:50.1  6:57 
    5 Koga Pam            C. MILTON WRIGHT     21:05.7  7:02 
    6 Ciciely Davy        ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:06.9  7:03 
    7 Reilly Caldwell     MIDDLETOWN           21:11.1  7:04 
    8 Abigail Starks      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:15.9  7:06 
    9 Pauline McMurry     ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:22.6  7:08 
   10 Peyton Fort         PATUXENT             21:40.6  7:14 
   11 Halcyon Ruskin      ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:44.1  7:15 
   12 Carli Stewart       CALVERT              21:48.4  7:17 
   13 Olivia Deyaert      LINGANORE            21:50.3  7:17 
   14 Casey Welsh         NORTH HARFORD        21:57.6  7:20 
   15 Katrina Ocampo      LOWER MERION (PA)    21:58.4  7:20 
   16 Rachel Goldsborough EDGEWOOD             22:03.6  7:22 
   17 Dresden Dosch       PATAPSCO             22:08.2  7:23 
   18 Maggie Niland       RESERVOIR            22:20.6  7:27 
   19 Mahlet Bauerle      ALBERT EINSTEIN      22:22.8  7:28 
   20 Erica Quesinberry   WESTMINSTER          22:26.7  7:29 
   21 Melissa Graham      LOWER MERION (PA)    22:27.6  7:30 
   22 Emma Denlinger      HAMMOND              22:30.1  7:31 
   23 Marisa McCormick    CALVERT              22:31.7  7:31 
   24 Alexis Doon         NORTHWOOD            22:36.8  7:33 
   25 Abby Potter         NOTRE DAME PREP      22:38.2  7:33 
   26 Ashleigh Kocher     WESTMINSTER          22:38.7  7:33 
   27 Maeve Sheehey       NOTRE DAME PREP      22:40.7  7:34 
   28 Colleen Keefe       NOTRE DAME PREP      22:41.2  7:34 
   29 Christa Campbell    NOTRE DAME PREP      22:41.7  7:34 
   30 Leslie Gladstone    LOWER MERION (PA)    22:42.0  7:34 
   31 Kimberly Gerber     CALVERT              22:46.3  7:36 
   32 Natalie Dulaney     KENT ISLAND          22:48.1  7:37 
   33 Heather Ailinger    RESERVOIR            22:52.7  7:38 
   34 Katie Kammer        NOTRE DAME PREP      23:00.6  7:41 
   35 Amy Safsten         LINGANORE            23:01.5  7:41 
   36 Valerie Taylor      NORTH HARFORD        23:02.2  7:41 
   37 Erin Ashley         WALKERSVILLE         23:05.5  7:42 
   38 Elizabeth Lambert   ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:06.7  7:43 
   39 Emily League        BEL AIR              23:08.3  7:43 
   40 Palmer Rebecca      C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:08.3  7:43 
   41 Lauren Fancella     CHOPTICON            23:12.0  7:44 
   42 Coughlin Kaitlyn    C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:13.5  7:45 
   43 Alyass Hayslett     LINGANORE            23:16.2  7:46 
   44 Koga Courtney       C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:17.5  7:46 
   45 Bailey Merrill      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:17.7  7:46 
   46 Mary Kate Clancey   NOTRE DAME PREP      23:19.0  7:47 
   47 Hannah Russell      HUNTINGTOWN          23:19.5  7:47 
   48 Lamastra Shannon    C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:19.7  7:47 
   49 Colleen Campbell    NOTRE DAME PREP      23:19.8  7:47 
   50 Chloe Virden        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:20.7  7:47 
   51 Emma Kartalia       WINTERS MILL         23:27.4  7:50 
   52 Christine Yuan      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:30.0  7:50 
   53 Brooke Conley       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:31.6  7:51 
   54 Natalie Cloak       CALVERT              23:33.7  7:52 
   55 Allie Andrews       KENT ISLAND          23:35.3  7:52 
   56 Madeline Gregory    CHOPTICON            23:36.2  7:53 
   57 Cecily Rosenbaum    LOWER MERION (PA)    23:42.2  7:55 
   58 Daisy Diamond       LOWER MERION (PA)    23:42.4  7:55 
   59 Katie Krutz         RESERVOIR            23:42.6  7:55 
   60 Fitzpatrick Alicea  C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:43.6  7:55 
   61 Kealy Faughnan      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:44.7  7:55 
   62 Regan Davis         NORTH HARFORD        23:47.1  7:56 
   63 Ananya Mathur       RESERVOIR            23:48.9  7:57 
   64 Victoria Cabellos   ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:49.2  7:57 
   65 Margaret Moreland   CHOPTICON            23:58.5  8:00 
   66 Maria Zhdankina     LOWER MERION (PA)    23:59.0  8:00 
   67 Valerie Abbott      KENT ISLAND          24:00.2  8:01 
   68 Katie Clemons       WINTERS MILL         24:00.6  8:01 
   69 Chloe Borza         KENT ISLAND          24:05.3  8:02 
   70 Meghan Thompson     BEL AIR              24:06.8  8:03 
   71 Valerie Coblentz    LINGANORE            24:09.1  8:04 
   72 Caroline Fallace    BEL AIR              24:13.0  8:05 
   73 Sophie Knott        BEL AIR              24:14.0  8:05 
   74 Cara Netzer         WALKERSVILLE         24:18.6  8:07 
   75 Rachel McGinnis     ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:20.9  8:07 
   76 Cece Wood           RESERVOIR            24:22.1  8:08 
   77 Lauren Brown        WESTMINSTER          24:23.2  8:08 
   78 Samantha Brown      NORTHWOOD            24:25.0  8:09 
   79 Morgan Digeorgio    NORTH HARFORD        24:28.0  8:10 
   80 Joy Hayward         BEL AIR              24:28.2  8:10 
   81 Sydney Garwood      LINGANORE            24:28.9  8:10 
   82 Morgan Strehl       RESERVOIR            24:31.5  8:11 
   83 Omolola Sanusi      SENECA VALLEY        24:39.6  8:14 
   84 Veronica Scherr     WINTERS MILL         24:48.3  8:17 
   85 Courtney Klapka     NORTH HARFORD        24:50.2  8:17 
   86 Amanda Bonner       LONG REACH           24:51.2  8:18 
   87 Emma Carter         PATAPSCO             24:52.0  8:18 
   88 Jaymie Scrivener    HUNTINGTOWN          24:55.0  8:19 
   89 Amanda Dorsey       EDGEWOOD             25:10.4  8:24 
   90 Heather Deleplaine  DAMASCUS             25:15.7  8:26 
   91 Logan Furness       NORTH HARFORD        25:17.6  8:26 
   92 Jordan Mann         WESTMINSTER          25:24.8  8:29 
   93 Bridgett Redding    HUNTINGTOWN          25:26.2  8:29 
   94 Emily Blumenauer    MIDDLETOWN           25:26.8  8:29 
   95 Nicole Brown        CHOPTICON            25:29.3  8:30 
   96 Natalie Fell        BEL AIR              25:30.8  8:31 
   97 Mary-Ellen Davis    DAMASCUS             25:32.0  8:31 
   98 Katherine Tyo       LA PLATA             25:32.7  8:31 
   99 Leigh Rankin        LINGANORE            25:34.6  8:32 
  100 Rachael Kelly       WINTERS MILL         25:39.3  8:34 
  101 Akari Kumagai       ROCKVILLE            25:44.1  8:35 
  102 Danielle Fancella   CHOPTICON            25:50.3  8:37 
  103 Gabriella Armonda   NORTHWOOD            25:52.4  8:38 
  104 Ashlyn Gipson       PATUXENT             25:54.0  8:38 
  105 Margo Urheim        LOWER MERION (PA)    25:55.1  8:39 
  106 Jessica Hsu         LONG REACH           26:07.4  8:43 
  107 Abigail Guise       SENECA VALLEY        26:16.8  8:46 
  108 Madison Truby       THOMAS STONE         26:25.3  8:49 
  109 Allyson Coggins     LINGANORE            26:26.4  8:49 
  110 Sophia Stafford     MIDDLETOWN           26:31.7  8:51 
  111 Sarah Mazur         PATUXENT             26:35.3  8:52 
  112 Ali Hauser          MIDDLETOWN           26:39.1  8:54 
  113 Manpreet Dayal      NORTHWOOD            26:39.2  8:54 
  114 Megan Cenate        CHOPTICON            26:44.3  8:55 
  115 Brody Harkless      NORTHWOOD            26:44.8  8:55 
  116 Ella Boege          DAMASCUS             26:47.2  8:56 
  117 Medalia Adhanom     NORTHWOOD            26:47.4  8:56 
  118 Josie Smith         PATUXENT             26:49.7  8:57 
  119 Kamryn Barnhill     EDGEWOOD             27:00.9  9:01 
  120 Alexis Henderson    NORTHEAST            27:09.4  9:04 
  121 Jamie Byrnes        DAMASCUS             27:11.7  9:04 
  122 Ena Vergen          DAMASCUS             27:18.6  9:07 
  123 Caroline Willard    KENT ISLAND          27:19.4  9:07 
  124 Alina Nagornyak     BEL AIR              27:21.5  9:08 
  125 Hannah Eyler        NORTH HARFORD        27:23.5  9:08 
  126 Amy Lai             SENECA VALLEY        27:35.3  9:12 
  127 Cynthia Sen Bassi   SENECA VALLEY        27:36.2  9:13 
  128 Abbe Pannucci       MIDDLETOWN           27:38.0  9:13 
  129 Delia Mack          KENT ISLAND          27:44.6  9:15 
  130 Kristen Bunn        HUNTINGTOWN          27:44.7  9:15 
  131 Hannah Pulley       PATUXENT             27:48.2  9:17 
  132 Isabella Perez-Lugo HAMMOND              27:50.0  9:17 
  133 Ashley Luton        LA PLATA             27:50.3  9:17 
  134 Nwamaka Molokwu     LONG REACH           27:54.0  9:18 
  135 Casii Reed          NORTHEAST            27:55.4  9:19 
  136 Kaley Barnhill      EDGEWOOD             28:01.5  9:21 
  137 Sharon Wei          KENT ISLAND          28:01.6  9:21 
  138 Kallista Matthews   WINTERS MILL         28:06.2  9:23 
  139 Sonyel Williams     THOMAS STONE         28:16.8  9:26 
  140 Jennifer Hernandez  DAMASCUS             28:20.7  9:27 
  141 Liz Tuten           MIDDLETOWN           28:21.7  9:28 
  142 Emily Dixon         LA PLATA             28:37.9  9:33 
  143 Madison Jones       MIDDLETOWN           28:38.4  9:33 
  144 Melanie Ugalde      SENECA VALLEY        29:52.7  9:58 
  145 Kaylee Barnett      NORTHEAST            30:02.5 10:01 
  146 Katy Kowalski       WINTERS MILL         30:12.1 10:05 
  147 Elizabeth Paterson  LA PLATA             30:21.6 10:08 
  148 Katie Miller        DAMASCUS             30:22.3 10:08 
  149 Alaina Diguiseppe   HUNTINGTOWN          30:27.7 10:10 
  150 Micah Thomas        LONG REACH           30:31.6 10:11 
  151 Mica Gunby          FRANKLIN             30:42.6 10:15 
  152 Charday Halloway    PATUXENT             30:48.0 10:16 
  153 Nidhi Rami          FRANKLIN             30:49.1 10:17 
  154 Elizabeth Pritchett THOMAS STONE         31:01.6 10:21 
  155 Hong Tu             ROCKVILLE            31:23.8 10:28 
  156 Mikayla Cox         LA PLATA             31:28.9 10:30 
  157 Ashley Johnson      JOHN F KENNEDY       31:32.7 10:31 
  158 Emma Sullivan       EDGEWOOD             31:57.4 10:40 
  159 Caitlyn Woodham     JOHN F KENNEDY       31:59.9 10:40 
  160 Brionna Gray        JOHN F KENNEDY       32:11.5 10:44 
  161 Olivia Longabardi   CHOPTICON            32:19.0 10:47 
  162 Jameka Watts        JOHN F KENNEDY       32:41.9 10:54 
  163 Isabelle Wilson     LONG REACH           32:42.3 10:55 
  164 Sarang Merlock      EDGEWOOD             33:24.9 11:09 
  165 Sophie McLeod       NORTHWOOD            33:25.3 11:09 
  166 Bethany Riege       LA PLATA             33:29.2 11:10 
  167 Alexus Goodman      EDGEWOOD             33:30.7 11:11 
  168 Becca Wilson        NORTHEAST            33:48.7 11:17 
  169 Alexis Noonan       THOMAS STONE         34:07.0 11:23 
  170 Emily Gee           ROCKVILLE            34:29.9 11:30 
  171 Maya Alas           JOHN F KENNEDY       35:36.0 11:52 
  172 Savannah Cox        LA PLATA             36:19.6 12:07 
  173 Priscilla Hounkpono JOHN F KENNEDY       36:53.2 12:18 
  174 Zora Williams       ROCKVILLE            37:24.1 12:29 
  175 Beatrice Antwi      LONG REACH           37:24.2 12:29 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                   Girls Medium Varsity

  1.    75  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  21:57  1:49:45   2:00)
==================================================
  1      6  Ciciely Davy         21:07
  2      9  Pauline McMurry      21:23
  3     11  Halcyon Ruskin       21:45
  4     17  Mahlet Bauerle       22:23
  5     32  Elizabeth Lambert    23:07
  6   ( 57) Victoria Cabellos    23:50
  7   ( 67) Rachel McGinnis      24:21

  2.   117  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  22:20  1:51:38   2:27)
==================================================
  1      4  Rogers Jessica       20:51
  2      5  Koga Pam             21:06
  3     34  Palmer Rebecca       23:09
  4     36  Coughlin Kaitlyn     23:14
  5     38  Koga Courtney        23:18
  6   ( 42) Lamastra Shannon     23:20
  7   ( 53) Fitzpatrick Alicea   23:44

  3.   122  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  22:45  1:53:45   0:22)
==================================================
  1     21  Abby Potter          22:39
  2     23  Maeve Sheehey        22:41
  3     24  Colleen Keefe        22:42
  4     25  Christa Campbell     22:42
  5     29  Katie Kammer         23:01
  6   ( 40) Mary Kate Clancey    23:19
  7   ( 43) Colleen Campbell     23:20

  4.   138  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  22:17  1:51:21   3:34)
==================================================
  1      1  Carlyn Albright      19:56
  2      8  Abigail Starks       21:16
  3     39  Bailey Merrill       23:18
  4     44  Chloe Virden         23:21
  5     46  Christine Yuan       23:30
  6   ( 47) Brooke Conley        23:32
  7   ( 54) Kealy Faughnan       23:45

  5.   155  RESERVOIR                           (  22:41  1:53:23   3:12)
==================================================
  1      3  Kelsey Ponton        20:37
  2     16  Maggie Niland        22:21
  3     28  Heather Ailinger     22:53
  4     52  Katie Krutz          23:43
  5     56  Ananya Mathur        23:49
  6   ( 68) Cece Wood            24:23
  7   ( 74) Morgan Strehl        24:32

  6.   160  LOWER MERION (PA)                   (  22:55  1:54:35   1:44)
==================================================
  1     14  Katrina Ocampo       21:59
  2     19  Melissa Graham       22:28
  3     26  Leslie Gladstone     22:42
  4     50  Cecily Rosenbaum     23:43
  5     51  Daisy Diamond        23:43
  6   ( 59) Maria Zhdankina      23:59
  7   ( 95) Margo Urheim         25:56

  7.   194  WESTMINSTER                         (  23:03  1:55:12   5:08)
==================================================
  1      2  Colleen Kernan       20:17
  2     18  Erica Quesinberry    22:27
  3     22  Ashleigh Kocher      22:39
  4     69  Lauren Brown         24:24
  5     83  Jordan Mann          25:25

  8.   216  LINGANORE                           (  23:22  1:56:49   2:38)
==================================================
  1     12  Olivia Deyaert       21:51
  2     30  Amy Safsten          23:02
  3     37  Alyass Hayslett      23:17
  4     64  Valerie Coblentz     24:10
  5     73  Sydney Garwood       24:29
  6   ( 90) Leigh Rankin         25:35
  7   ( 98) Allyson Coggins      26:27

  9.   247  NORTH HARFORD                       (  23:38  1:58:08   2:53)
==================================================
  1     13  Casey Welsh          21:58
  2     31  Valerie Taylor       23:03
  3     55  Regan Davis          23:48
  4     71  Morgan Digeorgio     24:28
  5     77  Courtney Klapka      24:51
  6   ( 82) Logan Furness        25:18
  7   (113) Hannah Eyler         27:24

 10.   299  BEL AIR                             (  24:03  2:00:12   1:20)
==================================================
  1     33  Emily League         23:09
  2     63  Meghan Thompson      24:07
  3     65  Caroline Fallace     24:13
  4     66  Sophie Knott         24:14
  5     72  Joy Hayward          24:29
  6   ( 87) Natalie Fell         25:31
  7   (112) Alina Nagornyak      27:22

 11.   308  KENT ISLAND                         (  24:23  2:01:52   4:31)
==================================================
  1     27  Natalie Dulaney      22:49
  2     48  Allie Andrews        23:36
  3     60  Valerie Abbott       24:01
  4     62  Chloe Borza          24:06
  5    111  Caroline Willard     27:20
  6   (117) Delia Mack           27:45
  7   (123) Sharon Wei           28:02

 12.   320  CHOPTICON                           (  24:26  2:02:09   2:39)
==================================================
  1     35  Lauren Fancella      23:12
  2     49  Madeline Gregory     23:37
  3     58  Margaret Moreland    23:59
  4     86  Nicole Brown         25:30
  5     92  Danielle Fancella    25:51
  6   (103) Megan Cenate         26:45
  7   (141) Olivia Longabardi    32:19

 13.   389  NORTHWOOD                           (  25:16  2:06:20   4:08)
==================================================
  1     20  Alexis Doon          22:37
  2     70  Samantha Brown       24:25
  3     93  Gabriella Armonda    25:53
  4    102  Manpreet Dayal       26:40
  5    104  Brody Harkless       26:45
  6   (106) Medalia Adhanom      26:48
  7   (145) Sophie McLeod        33:26

 14.   397  WINTERS MILL                        (  25:13  2:06:05   4:39)
==================================================
  1     45  Emma Kartalia        23:28
  2     61  Katie Clemons        24:01
  3     76  Veronica Scherr      24:49
  4     91  Rachael Kelly        25:40
  5    124  Kallista Matthews    28:07
  6   (130) Katy Kowalski        30:13

 15.   408  MIDDLETOWN                          (  25:30  2:07:29   6:26)
==================================================
  1      7  Reilly Caldwell      21:12
  2     85  Emily Blumenauer     25:27
  3     99  Sophia Stafford      26:32
  4    101  Ali Hauser           26:40
  5    116  Abbe Pannucci        27:38
  6   (126) Liz Tuten            28:22
  7   (128) Madison Jones        28:39

 16.   430  PATUXENT                            (  25:46  2:08:50   6:08)
==================================================
  1     10  Peyton Fort          21:41
  2     94  Ashlyn Gipson        25:54
  3    100  Sarah Mazur          26:36
  4    107  Josie Smith          26:50
  5    119  Hannah Pulley        27:49
  6   (135) Charday Halloway     30:48

 17.   455  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  26:23  2:11:55   7:08)
==================================================
  1     41  Hannah Russell       23:20
  2     79  Jaymie Scrivener     24:55
  3     84  Bridgett Redding     25:27
  4    118  Kristen Bunn         27:45
  5    133  Alaina Diguiseppe    30:28

 18.   463  EDGEWOOD                            (  26:52  2:14:16   9:54)
==================================================
  1     15  Rachel Goldsborough   22:04
  2     80  Amanda Dorsey        25:11
  3    108  Kamryn Barnhill      27:01
  4    122  Kaley Barnhill       28:02
  5    138  Emma Sullivan        31:58
  6   (144) Sarang Merlock       33:25
  7   (147) Alexus Goodman       33:31

 19.   493  DAMASCUS                            (  26:26  2:12:07   2:03)
==================================================
  1     81  Heather Deleplaine   25:16
  2     88  Mary-Ellen Davis     25:32
  3    105  Ella Boege           26:48
  4    109  Jamie Byrnes         27:12
  5    110  Ena Vergen           27:19
  6   (125) Jennifer Hernandez   28:21
  7   (132) Katie Miller         30:23

 20.   530  SENECA VALLEY                       (  27:13  2:16:03   5:13)
==================================================
  1     75  Omolola Sanusi       24:40
  2     97  Abigail Guise        26:17
  3    114  Amy Lai              27:36
  4    115  Cynthia Sen Bassi    27:37
  5    129  Melanie Ugalde       29:53

 21.   572  LONG REACH                          (  28:26  2:22:09   7:51)
==================================================
  1     78  Amanda Bonner        24:52
  2     96  Jessica Hsu          26:08
  3    121  Nwamaka Molokwu      27:54
  4    134  Micah Thomas         30:32
  5    143  Isabelle Wilson      32:43
  6   (151) Beatrice Antwi       37:25

 22.   603  LA PLATA                            (  28:47  2:23:53   5:56)
==================================================
  1     89  Katherine Tyo        25:33
  2    120  Ashley Luton         27:51
  3    127  Emily Dixon          28:38
  4    131  Elizabeth Paterson   30:22
  5    136  Mikayla Cox          31:29
  6   (146) Bethany Riege        33:30
  7   (149) Savannah Cox         36:20

 23.   706  JOHN F KENNEDY                      (  32:49  2:44:03   4:03)
==================================================
  1    137  Ashley Johnson       31:33
  2    139  Caitlyn Woodham      32:00
  3    140  Brionna Gray         32:12
  4    142  Jameka Watts         32:42
  5    148  Maya Alas            35:36
  6   (150) Priscilla Hounkponou   36:54


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race10- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Eamon McCoy         BRANDYWINE (DE)      16:39.3  5:34 
    2 Sussman Chad        LIBERTY              16:43.7  5:35 
    3 Ty Franks           BOHEMIA MANOR        16:52.5  5:38 
    4 Evan Moore          JOHN CARROLL         16:56.3  5:39 
    5 Ned Moreland        ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    17:17.2  5:46 
    6 Joey Navarro        OAKLAND MILLS        17:32.0  5:51 
    7 Connor Coleman      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    17:34.9  5:52 
    8 Kevin Peters        GILMAN SCHOOL        17:43.0  5:55 
    9 White Kieran        LIBERTY              17:44.4  5:55 
   10 Mac Colomb          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    17:48.2  5:57 
   11 Tilson Nick         LIBERTY              17:50.9  5:57 
   12 Brandon Turnbaugh   BOONSBORO            18:07.5  6:03 
   13 Milewski Peter      LIBERTY              18:16.9  6:06 
   14 Declan Horner       SOUTHERN GARRETT     18:19.0  6:07 
   15 Johnson Drew        LIBERTY              18:20.0  6:07 
   16 Brian Edwards       FSK                  18:20.4  6:07 
   17 Colin Mosley        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    18:22.7  6:08 
   18 Wolgang Drake       GILMAN SCHOOL        18:23.3  6:08 
   19 Michael Bair        BOONSBORO            18:24.1  6:09 
   20 Zaavan Kenenske     ELKTON               18:24.5  6:09 
   21 Miner Andrew        LIBERTY              18:24.7  6:09 
   22 Nate Jecelin        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    18:28.9  6:10 
   23 Will Merritt        SMITHSBURG           18:29.5  6:10 
   24 Gavin Kohn          OAKLAND MILLS        18:37.0  6:13 
   25 Joshua Woolverton   MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    18:39.8  6:14 
   26 Levi Cameron        NORTHERN GARRETT     18:42.1  6:15 
   27 Griffin Hynes       SOUTHERN (AA)        18:42.5  6:15 
   28 Nate Eberle         ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 18:44.8  6:15 
   29 Tommy Diehl         GILMAN SCHOOL        18:45.8  6:16 
   30 Ian Holderman       OAKLAND MILLS        18:46.2  6:16 
   31 Burns Brendan       LIBERTY              18:47.9  6:16 
   32 Luke Robertson      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 18:50.6  6:17 
   33 Phillip Hurm        RISING SUN           18:50.8  6:17 
   34 Gunnar Ingram       BOONSBORO            18:51.4  6:18 
   35 Jacob Pryor         SMITHSBURG           18:54.4  6:19 
   36 Aaron Smith         PATTERSON MILL       18:56.5  6:19 
   37 Matt Lugat          BOYS LATIN           18:57.5  6:20 
   38 Jared Morse         BOHEMIA MANOR        18:59.7  6:20 
   39 Brandon Racine      WILLIAMSPORT         19:04.6  6:22 
   40 Joe Mousch          SOUTHERN GARRETT     19:04.6  6:22 
   41 Ryan Rippeon        FSK                  19:06.9  6:23 
   42 Reid Buskirk        MOUNTAIN RIDGE       19:11.7  6:24 
   43 Connor Obrien       JOHN CARROLL         19:11.7  6:24 
   44 Cole Coffay         BOYS LATIN           19:13.3  6:25 
   45 Kelsey White        OAKLAND MILLS        19:17.6  6:26 
   46 Tucker Deacon       EASTERN TECHNICAL    19:18.6  6:27 
   47 Matt Boulden        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    19:19.3  6:27 
   48 Robby Handa         GILMAN SCHOOL        19:20.0  6:27 
   49 Luke Salata         BOHEMIA MANOR        19:20.6  6:27 
   50 Ben Sullivan        JOHN CARROLL         19:27.2  6:30 
   51 Garrett Carroll     MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    19:28.2  6:30 
   52 Rob Flynn           JOHN CARROLL         19:32.0  6:31 
   53 Logan Hardy         PATTERSON MILL       19:34.6  6:32 
   54 Garrett Voigt       BOYS LATIN           19:34.9  6:32 
   55 James Higginbotham  QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   19:35.3  6:32 
   56 Colin McDonald      PATTERSON MILL       19:38.3  6:33 
   57 Tyler Mister-Young  SOUTHERN (AA)        19:39.9  6:34 
   58 Ethan Pronovost     ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    19:41.2  6:34 
   59 Jake Koziarski      SOUTHERN GARRETT     19:44.5  6:35 
   60 Mitchell Hopkins    JOHN CARROLL         19:49.4  6:37 
   61 Brady Smith         MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    19:50.3  6:37 
   62 Devan Hamrick       SOUTHERN GARRETT     19:52.0  6:38 
   63 Nick Smith          ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    19:52.2  6:38 
   64 Greyson Messenger   SOUTHERN GARRETT     19:55.4  6:39 
   65 Anders Chattin      OAKLAND MILLS        19:56.8  6:39 
   66 Brent Lowe          SOUTHERN (AA)        19:59.1  6:40 
   67 Ethan Connelly      BOONSBORO            20:00.7  6:41 
   68 Mark Pickett        JOHN CARROLL         20:02.7  6:41 
   69 Kiaylan Lermer      BOYS LATIN           20:04.9  6:42 
   70 Zhen Liang Gao      OAKLAND MILLS        20:07.1  6:43 
   71 Justin Beckley      WILLIAMSPORT         20:09.8  6:44 
   72 Ken Ikemoto         PATTERSON MILL       20:10.0  6:44 
   73 Bere Sell           FSK                  20:11.2  6:44 
   74 Mykhalyo Chumak     PIKESVILLE           20:12.9  6:45 
   75 Khalil Reid         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    20:15.2  6:46 
   76 Bryce Rogers        BOONSBORO            20:15.7  6:46 
   77 Patrick Gerhard     ELKTON               20:17.3  6:46 
   78 Ohiole Dibua        EASTERN TECHNICAL    20:23.5  6:48 
   79 Ben Hartings        BOONSBORO            20:23.6  6:48 
   80 Danny O'Rourke      PARK SCHOOL          20:24.3  6:49 
   81 Cameron Caballero   ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    20:24.7  6:49 
   82 Jericho Tabacolde   PIKESVILLE           20:25.9  6:49 
   83 Gunnar Eichlar      NORTH CARROLL        20:27.5  6:50 
   84 Evan Ruhl           FSK                  20:28.0  6:50 
   85 Adam Bognanni       JOHN CARROLL         20:28.1  6:50 
   86 Garrett Hunt-Hysan  SOUTHERN (AA)        20:29.3  6:50 
   87 Ben Hughes          FSK                  20:32.4  6:51 
   88 Wyatt Gitlin        PARK SCHOOL          20:33.1  6:51 
   89 Lance Morris        PIKESVILLE           20:34.6  6:52 
   90 McHale Ourand       CARVER A&T           20:36.1  6:53 
   91 Matt Scheffel       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    20:36.7  6:53 
   92 Quentin Brown       WILLIAMSPORT         20:37.4  6:53 
   93 Andrew Jackson      NORTH CARROLL        20:38.7  6:53 
   94 Max Morrison        PARK SCHOOL          20:39.3  6:54 
   95 Andrew Schrider     MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    20:39.4  6:54 
   96 Saylor Wampler      NORTHERN GARRETT     20:41.3  6:54 
   97 Samuel Owens        CARVER A&T           20:41.6  6:54 
   98 Ryan Iacaruso       PATTERSON MILL       20:41.6  6:54 
   99 Gavin Dunbar        ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    20:46.0  6:56 
  100 Trevor Goodwin      CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 20:46.7  6:56 
  101 Ryan Buskirk        MOUNTAIN RIDGE       20:48.7  6:57 
  102 Elliott Donato      CARVER A&T           20:50.2  6:57 
  103 Kerry Harrington    FORT HILL            20:52.3  6:58 
  104 Seth McKeown        RISING SUN           20:53.6  6:58 
  105 Jacob Zielinski     BOONSBORO            20:53.8  6:58 
  106 Joel Galford        NORTH CARROLL        20:54.1  6:59 
  107 Miller Friedman     PIKESVILLE           20:55.5  6:59 
  108 Noe Cervantes       NORTH DORCHESTER     20:56.6  6:59 
  109 John Smith          BOHEMIA MANOR        20:58.4  7:00 
  110 Eli Fastow          PIKESVILLE           20:59.1  7:00 
  111 Mark Westman        SOUTHERN (AA)        20:59.6  7:00 
  112 Liam Luthardt       OAKLAND MILLS        21:03.8  7:02 
  113 Jake Nikkila        PATTERSON MILL       21:05.8  7:02 
  114 Jesse Zito          NORTH CARROLL        21:06.2  7:03 
  115 Aaron Rodeheaver    SOUTHERN GARRETT     21:06.4  7:03 
  116 Barrett Crawford    GILMAN SCHOOL        21:07.1  7:03 
  117 Tommy Espisito      BOYS LATIN           21:07.5  7:03 
  118 Chris Wanis         CARVER A&T           21:14.4  7:05 
  119 Zach Talbert        PIKESVILLE           21:14.8  7:05 
  120 Brent Sweigert      WILLIAMSPORT         21:16.8  7:06 
  121 Bryce Scharenbroch  SMITHSBURG           21:17.8  7:06 
  122 Christian Madero    QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   21:18.1  7:07 
  123 Kyle Klotz          NORTHERN GARRETT     21:18.8  7:07 
  124 Justin Opel         NORTHERN GARRETT     21:20.0  7:07 
  125 Mike Fishman        PARK SCHOOL          21:21.5  7:08 
  126 Justin Pritchett    BOHEMIA MANOR        21:23.0  7:08 
  127 Shun Enomoto        ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:26.0  7:09 
  128 Matt Childs         RISING SUN           21:26.6  7:09 
  129 Jeremy Joe          FORT HILL            21:28.3  7:10 
  130 Matthew Gregory     MANCHESTER VALLEY    21:28.4  7:10 
  131 Michael Ubriaco     BOYS LATIN           21:30.6  7:11 
  132 Josh Cooper         FORT HILL            21:32.0  7:11 
  133 Zack Little         EASTERN TECHNICAL    21:33.2  7:12 
  134 Edgar Rosario       CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 21:34.0  7:12 
  135 Dashawn Simon       CARVER A&T           21:34.6  7:12 
  136 Joshua Artz         MANCHESTER VALLEY    21:34.7  7:12 
  137 Sam Brosh           PATTERSON MILL       21:37.4  7:13 
  138 Zach Lavesque       NORTH CARROLL        21:40.6  7:14 
  139 Grant Franceschina  BOHEMIA MANOR        21:41.5  7:14 
  140 Alex Nzambi         PIKESVILLE           21:44.1  7:15 
  141 Aaron Nelson        CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 21:47.6  7:16 
  142 Jackson Caldwell    BRANDYWINE (DE)      21:50.8  7:17 
  143 Willis Gammell      MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    21:51.6  7:18 
  144 Trey Hose           FORT HILL            21:54.8  7:19 
  145 Matt Koletsky       CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 21:58.7  7:20 
  146 Spencer Mellinger   ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 22:00.9  7:21 
  147 Scott Thomsen       CARVER A&T           22:01.9  7:21 
  148 Zach Garvey         SMITHSBURG           22:02.0  7:21 
  149 Dave Carter         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    22:02.7  7:21 
  150 Mikey Petillo       BOYS LATIN           22:03.9  7:22 
  151 Patrick Geleta      CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 22:04.3  7:22 
  152 Tyler D'Agati       NORTH CARROLL        22:07.7  7:23 
  153 Ethan Waugh         MANCHESTER VALLEY    22:11.6  7:24 
  154 Mitchell Oertel     EASTON               22:17.8  7:26 
  155 Michael Tobin       BRANDYWINE (DE)      22:18.3  7:27 
  156 Wes Vermuelen       CLEAR SPRING         22:22.4  7:28 
  157 Spencer Converse    RISING SUN           22:24.1  7:29 
  158 Wyatt Vansant       SOUTHERN (AA)        22:26.5  7:29 
  159 Jordan Weschler     WILLIAMSPORT         22:28.0  7:30 
  160 Nicholas Townshend- MANCHESTER VALLEY    22:34.3  7:32 
  161 Gabe Levee          FSK                  22:36.1  7:33 
  162 Jake Lane           ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 22:36.3  7:33 
  163 Jakob Garland       MANCHESTER VALLEY    22:38.5  7:33 
  164 William Thornton    NORTH CARROLL        22:40.8  7:34 
  165 Evan Shrewsbury     ELKTON               22:41.2  7:34 
  166 Isaac Kastelein     WILLIAMSPORT         22:43.4  7:35 
  167 Ben Cornwell        CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 22:44.5  7:35 
  168 J P Quirion         QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   22:45.8  7:36 
  169 Alex Blizzard       MOUNTAIN RIDGE       22:46.1  7:36 
  170 Gage Fair           FORT HILL            22:51.4  7:38 
  171 Andrew Brewer       QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   22:58.0  7:40 
  172 Wyatt McMillan      RISING SUN           22:59.8  7:40 
  173 Andre Ervin         BRANDYWINE (DE)      23:01.7  7:41 
  174 Caleb Crain         CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 23:03.1  7:42 
  175 Caleb Barclay       NORTHERN GARRETT     23:05.4  7:42 
  176 Colin Michels       BRANDYWINE (DE)      23:06.3  7:43 
  177 Tristan Artz        WILLIAMSPORT         23:07.2  7:43 
  178 Trent Case          MOUNTAIN RIDGE       23:08.7  7:43 
  179 Alex Lafountaine    BOHEMIA MANOR        23:10.1  7:44 
  180 Ben Pradell         BRANDYWINE (DE)      23:14.2  7:45 
  181 Matt Riehl          ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 23:15.2  7:46 
  182 Jacob Blickenstaff  CLEAR SPRING         23:16.8  7:46 
  183 Michael Hamlin      SOUTHERN (AA)        23:25.9  7:49 
  184 Joseph Bates        NORTH DORCHESTER     23:26.6  7:49 
  185 Anthony Harris      NORTH DORCHESTER     23:33.9  7:52 
  186 Riley Johnson       RISING SUN           23:37.7  7:53 
  187 Sebastian Zea       EASTERN TECHNICAL    23:37.9  7:53 
  188 Kyle Edgar          LOCH RAVEN           23:42.7  7:55 
  189 Timothy Zane        RISING SUN           23:45.9  7:56 
  190 Amir Williamson     CARVER A&T           23:47.3  7:56 
  191 Reese Roehsler      ELKTON               23:47.9  7:56 
  192 Bennett Demsky      PARK SCHOOL          23:49.8  7:57 
  193 Connor Kelly        FORT HILL            23:50.7  7:57 
  194 Jack Roberts        SMITHSBURG           23:54.5  7:59 
  195 Kian McGloin        WESTERN TECH         23:56.0  7:59 
  196 Patrick Duggan      SOUTHERN GARRETT     23:59.2  8:00 
  197 John Wright         ELKTON               24:08.7  8:03 
  198 James Zhan          ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 24:10.8  8:04 
  199 Connor Michels      BRANDYWINE (DE)      24:26.0  8:09 
  200 Josh Cooper         LOCH RAVEN           24:26.7  8:09 
  201 Christian Klem-Evan MOUNTAIN RIDGE       24:27.2  8:10 
  202 Nick Williams       WESTERN TECH         24:31.3  8:11 
  203 Riley Probst        LOCH RAVEN           24:35.6  8:12 
  204 David Ramirez       ELKTON               24:42.7  8:15 
  205 Robert Miller       QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   24:48.5  8:17 
  206 Chris Harrison      EASTON               24:48.6  8:17 
  207 Jalen Perry         WESTERN TECH         24:54.3  8:19 
  208 William Shirk       MOUNTAIN RIDGE       24:54.8  8:19 
  209 Alex Danels         EASTON               25:03.2  8:22 
  210 Mason Snyder        EASTERN TECHNICAL    25:03.9  8:22 
  211 Tyler Clem          LOCH RAVEN           25:09.1  8:23 
  212 Josh Meoli          LOCH RAVEN           25:21.3  8:28 
  213 Luke Antinone       LOCH RAVEN           25:26.0  8:29 
  214 Dylan Prosser       EASTON               25:26.3  8:29 
  215 Michael Mackereth   FORT HILL            25:27.3  8:30 
  216 Cole Ostendarp      EASTERN TECHNICAL    25:31.5  8:31 
  217 Samuel Traynor      MANCHESTER VALLEY    25:38.0  8:33 
  218 Caleb Erskine       EASTON               25:38.0  8:33 
  219 Nick Reveille       LOCH RAVEN           25:49.3  8:37 
  220 Jacob Baillif       EASTON               26:03.8  8:42 
  221 Craig Grayson       WESTERN TECH         26:09.9  8:44 
  222 Andrew Eppley       MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:21.7  8:48 
  223 Noah Johnson        WESTERN TECH         26:26.7  8:49 
  224 Gage Jacobs         MOUNTAIN RIDGE       26:31.7  8:51 
  225 Sam Brubaker        LOCH RAVEN           26:31.8  8:51 
  226 Kyle Owens          ELKTON               26:45.7  8:56 
  227 Jacob Erskine       EASTON               26:45.8  8:56 
  228 Paxton Citrone      NORTH DORCHESTER     26:56.0  8:59 
  229 Andrew Mitchell     WESTERN TECH         27:18.7  9:07 
  230 Robert Magaha       SMITHSBURG           27:52.2  9:18 
  231 Nathan Hostler      MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    28:23.1  9:28 
  232 Shyam Pujara        WESTERN TECH         30:34.7 10:12 
  233 Bryan Howelll       LOCH RAVEN           31:10.3 10:24 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Boys Small Varsity

  1.    50  LIBERTY                             (  17:48  1:28:57   1:36)
==================================================
  1      2  Sussman Chad         16:44
  2      9  White Kieran         17:45
  3     11  Tilson Nick          17:51
  4     13  Milewski Peter       18:17
  5     15  Johnson Drew         18:20
  6   ( 21) Miner Andrew         18:25
  7   ( 31) Burns Brendan        18:48

  2.   170  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  18:51  1:34:11   2:25)
==================================================
  1      6  Joey Navarro         17:32
  2     24  Gavin Kohn           18:37
  3     30  Ian Holderman        18:47
  4     45  Kelsey White         19:18
  5     65  Anders Chattin       19:57
  6   ( 70) Zhen Liang Gao       20:08
  7   (111) Liam Luthardt        21:04

  3.   171  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  18:52  1:34:17   2:27)
==================================================
  1     10  Mac Colomb           17:49
  2     17  Colin Mosley         18:23
  3     22  Nate Jecelin         18:29
  4     47  Matt Boulden         19:20
  5     75  Khalil Reid          20:16
  6   ( 91) Matt Scheffel        20:37
  7   (148) Dave Carter          22:03

  4.   208  BOONSBORO                           (  19:09  1:35:42   2:08)
==================================================
  1     12  Brandon Turnbaugh    18:08
  2     19  Michael Bair         18:25
  3     34  Gunnar Ingram        18:52
  4     67  Ethan Connelly       20:01
  5     76  Bryce Rogers         20:16
  6   ( 79) Ben Hartings         20:24
  7   (105) Jacob Zielinski      20:54

  5.   209  JOHN CARROLL                        (  19:00  1:34:59   2:53)
==================================================
  1      4  Evan Moore           16:57
  2     43  Connor Obrien        19:12
  3     50  Ben Sullivan         19:28
  4     52  Rob Flynn            19:32
  5     60  Mitchell Hopkins     19:50
  6   ( 68) Mark Pickett         20:03
  7   ( 85) Adam Bognanni        20:29

  6.   214  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   (  18:59  1:34:53   3:07)
==================================================
  1      5  Ned Moreland         17:18
  2      7  Connor Coleman       17:35
  3     58  Ethan Pronovost      19:42
  4     63  Nick Smith           19:53
  5     81  Cameron Caballero    20:25
  6   ( 99) Gavin Dunbar         20:46
  7   (126) Shun Enomoto         21:26

  7.   218  GILMAN SCHOOL                       (  19:05  1:35:21   3:25)
==================================================
  1      8  Kevin Peters         17:43
  2     18  Wolgang Drake        18:24
  3     29  Tommy Diehl          18:46
  4     48  Robby Handa          19:20
  5    115  Barrett Crawford     21:08

  8.   239  SOUTHERN GARRETT                    (  19:24  1:36:57   1:37)
==================================================
  1     14  Declan Horner        18:19
  2     40  Joe Mousch           19:05
  3     59  Jake Koziarski       19:45
  4     62  Devan Hamrick        19:52
  5     64  Greyson Messenger    19:56
  6   (114) Aaron Rodeheaver     21:07
  7   (191) Patrick Duggan       24:00

  9.   301  FSK                                 (  19:45  1:38:41   2:12)
==================================================
  1     16  Brian Edwards        18:21
  2     41  Ryan Rippeon         19:07
  3     73  Bere Sell            20:12
  4     84  Evan Ruhl            20:28
  5     87  Ben Hughes           20:33
  6   (159) Gabe Levee           22:37

 10.   315  PATTERSON MILL                      (  19:49  1:39:03   1:45)
==================================================
  1     36  Aaron Smith          18:57
  2     53  Logan Hardy          19:35
  3     56  Colin McDonald       19:39
  4     72  Ken Ikemoto          20:10
  5     98  Ryan Iacaruso        20:42
  6   (112) Jake Nikkila         21:06
  7   (136) Sam Brosh            21:38

 11.   320  BOYS LATIN                          (  19:48  1:39:00   2:10)
==================================================
  1     37  Matt Lugat           18:58
  2     44  Cole Coffay          19:14
  3     54  Garrett Voigt        19:35
  4     69  Kiaylan Lermer       20:05
  5    116  Tommy Espisito       21:08
  6   (130) Michael Ubriaco      21:31
  7   (149) Mikey Petillo        22:04

 12.   323  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  19:32  1:37:36   4:30)
==================================================
  1      3  Ty Franks            16:53
  2     38  Jared Morse          19:00
  3     49  Luke Salata          19:21
  4    108  John Smith           20:59
  5    125  Justin Pritchett     21:23
  6   (138) Grant Franceschina   21:42
  7   (177) Alex Lafountaine     23:11

 13.   346  SOUTHERN (AA)                       (  19:59  1:39:53   2:17)
==================================================
  1     27  Griffin Hynes        18:43
  2     57  Tyler Mister-Young   19:40
  3     66  Brent Lowe           20:00
  4     86  Garrett Hunt-Hysan   20:30
  5    110  Mark Westman         21:00
  6   (156) Wyatt Vansant        22:27
  7   (180) Michael Hamlin       23:26

 14.   374  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN                   (  20:07  1:40:32   3:12)
==================================================
  1     25  Joshua Woolverton    18:40
  2     51  Garrett Carroll      19:29
  3     61  Brady Smith          19:51
  4     95  Andrew Schrider      20:40
  5    142  Willis Gammell       21:52
  6   (224) Nathan Hostler       28:24

 15.   461  PIKESVILLE                          (  20:38  1:43:10   0:47)
==================================================
  1     74  Mykhalyo Chumak      20:13
  2     82  Jericho Tabacolde    20:26
  3     89  Lance Morris         20:35
  4    107  Miller Friedman      20:56
  5    109  Eli Fastow           21:00
  6   (118) Zach Talbert         21:15
  7   (139) Alex Nzambi          21:45

 16.   478  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  20:44  1:43:38   3:23)
==================================================
  1     39  Brandon Racine       19:05
  2     71  Justin Beckley       20:10
  3     92  Quentin Brown        20:38
  4    119  Brent Sweigert       21:17
  5    157  Jordan Weschler      22:28
  6   (164) Isaac Kastelein      22:44
  7   (175) Tristan Artz         23:08

 17.   514  SMITHSBURG                          (  20:56  1:44:40   5:25)
==================================================
  1     23  Will Merritt         18:30
  2     35  Jacob Pryor          18:55
  3    120  Bryce Scharenbroch   21:18
  4    147  Zach Garvey          22:02
  5    189  Jack Roberts         23:55
  6   (223) Robert Magaha        27:53

 18.   532  NORTH CARROLL                       (  20:58  1:44:50   1:13)
==================================================
  1     83  Gunnar Eichlar       20:28
  2     93  Andrew Jackson       20:39
  3    106  Joel Galford         20:55
  4    113  Jesse Zito           21:07
  5    137  Zach Lavesque        21:41
  6   (151) Tyler D'Agati        22:08
  7   (162) William Thornton     22:41

 19.   540  NORTHERN GARRETT                    (  21:02  1:45:10   4:23)
==================================================
  1     26  Levi Cameron         18:43
  2     96  Saylor Wampler       20:42
  3    122  Kyle Klotz           21:19
  4    123  Justin Opel          21:20
  5    173  Caleb Barclay        23:06

 19.   540  CARVER A&T                          (  21:00  1:45:00   0:58)
==================================================
  1     90  McHale Ourand        20:37
  2     97  Samuel Owens         20:42
  3    102  Elliott Donato       20:51
  4    117  Chris Wanis          21:15
  5    134  Dashawn Simon        21:35
  6   (146) Scott Thomsen        22:02
  7   (185) Amir Williamson      23:48

 21.   544  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  21:06  1:45:30   4:31)
==================================================
  1     28  Nate Eberle          18:45
  2     32  Luke Robertson       18:51
  3    145  Spencer Mellinger    22:01
  4    160  Jake Lane            22:37
  5    179  Matt Riehl           23:16
  6   (193) James Zhan           24:11

 22.   573  PARK SCHOOL                         (  21:23  1:46:51   3:25)
==================================================
  1     80  Danny O'Rourke       20:25
  2     88  Wyatt Gitlin         20:34
  3     94  Max Morrison         20:40
  4    124  Mike Fishman         21:22
  5    187  Bennett Demsky       23:50

 23.   589  RISING SUN                          (  21:20  1:46:37   4:09)
==================================================
  1     33  Phillip Hurm         18:51
  2    104  Seth McKeown         20:54
  3    127  Matt Childs          21:27
  4    155  Spencer Converse     22:25
  5    170  Wyatt McMillan       23:00
  6   (181) Riley Johnson        23:38
  7   (184) Timothy Zane         23:46

 24.   638  ELKTON                              (  21:53  1:49:22   5:44)
==================================================
  1     20  Zaavan Kenenske      18:25
  2     77  Patrick Gerhard      20:18
  3    163  Evan Shrewsbury      22:42
  4    186  Reese Roehsler       23:48
  5    192  John Wright          24:09
  6   (199) David Ramirez        24:43
  7   (220) Kyle Owens           26:46

 25.   641  BRANDYWINE (DE)                     (  21:24  1:46:59   6:27)
==================================================
  1      1  Eamon McCoy          16:40
  2    141  Jackson Caldwell     21:51
  3    154  Michael Tobin        22:19
  4    171  Andre Ervin          23:02
  5    174  Colin Michels        23:07
  6   (178) Ben Pradell          23:15
  7   (194) Connor Michels       24:26

 26.   643  EASTERN TECHNICAL                   (  22:00  1:49:59   5:45)
==================================================
  1     46  Tucker Deacon        19:19
  2     78  Ohiole Dibua         20:24
  3    132  Zack Little          21:34
  4    182  Sebastian Zea        23:38
  5    205  Mason Snyder         25:04
  6   (211) Cole Ostendarp       25:32

 27.   667  CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHESTER             (  21:39  1:48:13   1:18)
==================================================
  1    100  Trevor Goodwin       20:47
  2    133  Edgar Rosario        21:34
  3    140  Aaron Nelson         21:48
  4    144  Matt Koletsky        21:59
  5    150  Patrick Geleta       22:05
  6   (165) Ben Cornwell         22:45
  7   (172) Caleb Crain          23:04

 28.   673  FORT HILL                           (  21:45  1:48:41   1:59)
==================================================
  1    103  Kerry Harrington     20:53
  2    128  Jeremy Joe           21:29
  3    131  Josh Cooper          21:32
  4    143  Trey Hose            21:55
  5    168  Gage Fair            22:52
  6   (188) Connor Kelly         23:51
  7   (210) Michael Mackereth    25:28

 29.   682  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  22:05  1:50:25   5:16)
==================================================
  1     42  Reid Buskirk         19:12
  2    101  Ryan Buskirk         20:49
  3    167  Alex Blizzard        22:47
  4    176  Trent Case           23:09
  5    196  Christian Klem-Evans   24:28
  6   (203) William Shirk        24:55
  7   (219) Gage Jacobs          26:32

 30.   711  QUEEN ANNES COUNTY                  (  22:18  1:51:28   5:13)
==================================================
  1     55  James Higginbotham   19:36
  2    121  Christian Madero     21:19
  3    166  J P Quirion          22:46
  4    169  Andrew Brewer        22:58
  5    200  Robert Miller        24:49

 31.   735  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  22:06  1:50:30   1:10)
==================================================
  1    129  Matthew Gregory      21:29
  2    135  Joshua Artz          21:35
  3    152  Ethan Waugh          22:12
  4    158  Nicholas Townshend-Tumu   22:35
  5    161  Jakob Garland        22:39
  6   (212) Samuel Traynor       25:38
  7   (217) Andrew Eppley        26:22

 32.   980  EASTON                              (  24:40  2:03:16   3:20)
==================================================
  1    153  Mitchell Oertel      22:18
  2    201  Chris Harrison       24:49
  3    204  Alex Danels          25:04
  4    209  Dylan Prosser        25:27
  5    213  Caleb Erskine        25:38
  6   (215) Jacob Baillif        26:04
  7   (221) Jacob Erskine        26:46

 33.   989  LOCH RAVEN                          (  24:40  2:03:18   1:39)
==================================================
  1    183  Kyle Edgar           23:43
  2    195  Josh Cooper          24:27
  3    198  Riley Probst         24:36
  4    206  Tyler Clem           25:10
  5    207  Josh Meoli           25:22
  6   (208) Luke Antinone        25:26
  7   (214) Nick Reveille        25:50

 34.  1023  WESTERN TECH                        (  25:12  2:06:00   2:31)
==================================================
  1    190  Kian McGloin         23:56
  2    197  Nick Williams        24:32
  3    202  Jalen Perry          24:55
  4    216  Craig Grayson        26:10
  5    218  Noah Johnson         26:27
  6   (222) Andrew Mitchell      27:19
  7   (225) Shyam Pujara         30:35



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                    Girls Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race11- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Haley Wright        BOONSBORO            19:05.9  6:22 
    2 Kathryn Gearhart    EASTON               19:18.4  6:27 
    3 Sarah Rinehart      LIBERTY              19:52.0  6:38 
    4 Molly Offstein      MOUNTAIN RIDGE       19:55.1  6:39 
    5 Katie Leisher       MANCHESTER VALLEY    20:40.7  6:54 
    6 Mary Funk           MOUNT DE SALES       21:17.5  7:06 
    7 Adria Pirozzi       JOHN CARROLL         21:23.0  7:08 
    8 Katrina Hrabinski   MOUNT DE SALES       21:27.1  7:09 
    9 Heidi Rinehart      LIBERTY              21:34.6  7:12 
   10 Clare Basil         MOUNT DE SALES       21:42.2  7:15 
   11 Julia Schaeffer     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 21:47.9  7:16 
   12 Maeve Lyons         LIBERTY              21:53.3  7:18 
   13 Andy Bennett        MOUNTAIN RIDGE       22:03.5  7:22 
   14 Ellie Marindin      JOHN CARROLL         22:17.1  7:26 
   15 Jessica Brinker     MOUNT DE SALES       22:20.8  7:27 
   16 Megan Prescott      MOUNT DE SALES       22:21.1  7:28 
   17 Mallory Moholt      SMITHSBURG           22:21.5  7:28 
   18 Ella Hawkins        BOONSBORO            22:33.3  7:32 
   19 Madison Narr        CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 22:35.7  7:32 
   20 Alexa Crowell       BRANDYWINE (DE)      22:41.0  7:34 
   21 Caitlin Smith       LIBERTY              22:56.4  7:39 
   22 Noemi Anaya         SMITHSBURG           23:03.2  7:42 
   23 Katie Kelly         MOUNT DE SALES       23:05.4  7:42 
   24 Mary Kasprzyk       SOUTHERN (AA)        23:05.8  7:42 
   25 Isabelle Pardew     LOCH RAVEN           23:13.9  7:45 
   26 Kirsten Tilden      SMITHSBURG           23:15.0  7:45 
   27 Julianna Smith      CARVER A&T           23:20.1  7:47 
   28 Emily Glossinger    PIKESVILLE           23:21.7  7:48 
   29 Erica Lindsay       SMITHSBURG           23:22.7  7:48 
   30 Madison Poland      MOUNTAIN RIDGE       23:25.9  7:49 
   31 Isabelle Pickett    LIBERTY              23:26.5  7:49 
   32 Sophie Chance       SOUTHERN (AA)        23:28.6  7:50 
   33 Elizabeth Driver    JOHN CARROLL         23:30.6  7:51 
   34 Madeline Wilson     QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   23:32.9  7:51 
   35 Diandra Rhoden      CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 23:40.0  7:54 
   36 Holly Driver        JOHN CARROLL         23:43.6  7:55 
   37 Veronica Tis        MOUNT DE SALES       23:52.0  7:58 
   38 Elizabeth Lowe      FORT HILL            23:55.4  7:59 
   39 Kendall Abell       PIKESVILLE           23:55.8  7:59 
   40 Beth Sapitowicz     JOHN CARROLL         24:01.6  8:01 
   41 Madison Lawrence    MOUNTAIN RIDGE       24:03.8  8:02 
   42 Mikaela Jerwick     SMITHSBURG           24:04.7  8:02 
   43 Angela Squillaro    LIBERTY              24:14.5  8:05 
   44 Alanah Bell         RISING SUN           24:18.7  8:07 
   45 Alex Willridge      WESTERN TECH         24:20.2  8:07 
   46 Quinn Wandalowski   SMITHSBURG           24:22.6  8:08 
   47 Maya Shoup          NORTH CARROLL        24:26.9  8:09 
   48 Emma Wheeler        RISING SUN           24:27.9  8:10 
   49 Hannah Delany       CLEAR SPRING         24:28.4  8:10 
   50 Keelyn Gallagher    LIBERTY              24:28.7  8:10 
   51 Kylie Peck          NORTHERN GARRETT     24:33.3  8:12 
   52 Hannah Kurek        MANCHESTER VALLEY    24:35.0  8:12 
   53 Veronica Chen       CARVER A&T           24:41.4  8:14 
   54 Samantha Herman     PATTERSON MILL       24:49.4  8:17 
   55 Faith Ensor         JOHN CARROLL         24:54.1  8:19 
   56 Michaela Vitez      NORTHERN GARRETT     24:55.1  8:19 
   57 Brooke Webster      CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 24:59.9  8:20 
   58 Ashleigh Jubinski   QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   25:06.5  8:23 
   59 Ana Solberg         BOONSBORO            25:10.6  8:24 
   60 Jamie Rhudy         BOHEMIA MANOR        25:12.9  8:25 
   61 Lilianna Mischke    LOCH RAVEN           25:15.6  8:26 
   62 Elle Meyer          BOHEMIA MANOR        25:17.0  8:26 
   63 Maggie Luzier       BOONSBORO            25:17.1  8:26 
   64 Katie Horwitz       PIKESVILLE           25:22.8  8:28 
   65 Erica Hall          QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   25:24.5  8:29 
   66 Kiona Brady         RISING SUN           25:28.8  8:30 
   67 Abbie Jones         BOONSBORO            25:31.0  8:31 
   68 Savannah Davis      NORTH CARROLL        25:31.5  8:31 
   69 Autumn Russell      RISING SUN           25:32.1  8:31 
   70 Alyssa Green        CARVER A&T           25:38.7  8:33 
   71 Lexi Bane           BOONSBORO            25:47.2  8:36 
   72 Yasmine Rodriguez   WILLIAMSPORT         25:49.2  8:37 
   73 Katie Keefer        SOUTHERN GARRETT     25:55.8  8:39 
   74 Madelynn Gilliam    SMITHSBURG           25:56.6  8:39 
   75 Arianna Wheeler     RISING SUN           25:58.6  8:40 
   76 Leslie Zamora       FSK                  25:59.8  8:40 
   77 Cara Wolfarth       JOHN CARROLL         26:05.3  8:42 
   78 Grace Twigg         FORT HILL            26:06.1  8:43 
   79 Grace Ingram        SOUTHERN GARRETT     26:08.9  8:43 
   80 Laurel Rountree     CARVER A&T           26:16.4  8:46 
   81 Emily Lindsay       BOHEMIA MANOR        26:23.0  8:48 
   82 Nicki Iacaruso      PATTERSON MILL       26:25.4  8:49 
   83 Sarah Jane Riddick  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 26:27.2  8:50 
   84 Abigail Woolverton  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    26:29.4  8:50 
   85 Emily Lane          LOCH RAVEN           26:30.2  8:51 
   86 Erica Dobrochowski  MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:32.4  8:51 
   87 Katlyn Dieter       PATTERSON MILL       26:40.2  8:54 
   88 Katherine Neilson   MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    26:42.1  8:55 
   89 Abigail Burdock     NORTHERN GARRETT     26:44.4  8:55 
   90 Margaret Petruzzo   SOUTHERN (AA)        26:52.0  8:58 
   91 Kindall Ridgely     CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 26:52.8  8:58 
   92 Shannon McCloskey   BOHEMIA MANOR        26:59.0  9:00 
   93 Cate Dymowski       RISING SUN           27:06.4  9:03 
   94 Mikala Belmaggio    MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    27:07.2  9:03 
   95 Erykah Leno         WESTERN TECH         27:10.8  9:04 
   96 Marissa Pixler      BOHEMIA MANOR        27:18.0  9:06 
   97 Maddie Wragg        BRANDYWINE (DE)      27:20.5  9:07 
   98 Hannah Barberg      MANCHESTER VALLEY    27:25.4  9:09 
   99 Julia Ball          ROLAND PARK          27:25.9  9:09 
  100 Holly Weissgerber   SOUTHERN GARRETT     27:28.9  9:10 
  101 Chelby McCall       BOHEMIA MANOR        27:30.5  9:11 
  102 Natalie Gallo       ROLAND PARK          27:33.3  9:12 
  103 Nina Scher          PATTERSON MILL       27:33.8  9:12 
  104 Josie Brown         RISING SUN           27:36.8  9:13 
  105 Carissa Hensley     CLEAR SPRING         27:44.7  9:15 
  106 Rachel Wolinski     MANCHESTER VALLEY    27:51.6  9:18 
  107 Michala Garrison    FORT HILL            28:03.2  9:22 
  108 Miriah Belmaggio    MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    28:06.7  9:23 
  109 Claire Dowd         EASTON               28:08.6  9:23 
  110 Eva Frankel         ROLAND PARK          28:09.2  9:24 
  111 Morgan Tosten       WILLIAMSPORT         28:10.8  9:24 
  112 Shannon Miller      SOUTHERN GARRETT     28:16.0  9:26 
  113 Grace Kim           CARVER A&T           28:16.7  9:26 
  114 Rebecca Meyers      NORTHERN GARRETT     28:21.2  9:28 
  115 Kayla Nash          MANCHESTER VALLEY    28:22.1  9:28 
  116 Hailey Yommer       NORTHERN GARRETT     28:23.7  9:28 
  117 Kara Rice           MT AIRY CHRISTIAN    28:24.6  9:29 
  118 Jensen Twigg        FORT HILL            28:39.4  9:34 
  119 Kaeley Bennett      ROLAND PARK          28:41.1  9:34 
  120 Taylor Peck         QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   28:41.8  9:34 
  121 Kassy Kelley        CLEAR SPRING         28:42.5  9:35 
  122 Makayla Peterson    ELKTON               28:48.6  9:37 
  123 Amanda Roy          BRANDYWINE (DE)      28:52.6  9:38 
  124 Tara Bland          WESTERN TECH         28:53.3  9:38 
  125 Angeline Faieq      CARVER A&T           28:57.0  9:39 
  126 Amanda Barrett      NORTH CARROLL        28:58.6  9:40 
  127 Emilie Feldenzer    CARVER A&T           29:04.2  9:42 
  128 Grace Santos        FSK                  29:09.9  9:44 
  129 Katie Ryan          CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 29:17.3  9:46 
  130 Caroline Gosse      ROLAND PARK          29:27.8  9:50 
  131 Jessica Doyle       BOONSBORO            29:28.1  9:50 
  132 Erica Doty          CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 29:28.1  9:50 
  133 Stephanie Atha      WILLIAMSPORT         29:30.6  9:51 
  134 Krystina Miller     QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   29:30.7  9:51 
  135 Leah Rubin          PIKESVILLE           29:32.3  9:51 
  136 Danielle Oyster     WILLIAMSPORT         29:32.8  9:51 
  137 Mikaela Nikkila     PATTERSON MILL       29:36.1  9:53 
  138 Claire Anovick      EASTON               29:37.5  9:53 
  139 Mikayla Purnell     BRANDYWINE (DE)      29:38.2  9:53 
  140 Skylar Buellis      QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   29:38.6  9:53 
  141 Kalynn Cheatham     WESTERN TECH         29:47.1  9:56 
  142 Daijona Revell      WESTERN TECH         29:56.8  9:59 
  143 Cassandra Keenan    SOUTHERN (AA)        29:56.8  9:59 
  144 Lexi Allred         BRANDYWINE (DE)      30:07.9 10:03 
  145 Maia Hill           BRANDYWINE (DE)      30:09.3 10:04 
  146 Chloe Pantazelos    PATTERSON MILL       30:09.5 10:04 
  147 Leah Krotee         CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHES 30:10.0 10:04 
  148 Maya McKnight       ROLAND PARK          30:47.5 10:16 
  149 Ivy Mackereth       FORT HILL            30:50.7 10:17 
  150 Jessica Pottenburgh ELKTON               30:53.7 10:18 
  151 Minji Park          LOCH RAVEN           30:58.8 10:20 
  152 Anna Kalmus         NORTH CARROLL        31:05.5 10:22 
  153 Kristin Ketterman   EASTON               31:20.5 10:27 
  154 Malakia May         FORT HILL            31:23.9 10:28 
  155 Ariel McConnell     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 31:29.9 10:30 
  156 Sarah Scalione      EASTON               31:32.2 10:31 
  157 Marie Mies          WILLIAMSPORT         31:57.9 10:40 
  158 Morgan Creamer      FORT HILL            32:06.6 10:43 
  159 Taylor Sabol        NORTH CARROLL        32:07.5 10:43 
  160 Larissa Savage      NORTHERN GARRETT     32:19.5 10:47 
  161 Sarah Hanley        BRANDYWINE (DE)      32:31.0 10:51 
  162 Han Tran            WILLIAMSPORT         32:31.9 10:51 
  163 Allison Redington   SOUTHERN (AA)        32:45.8 10:56 
  164 Cassidy Barlock     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 32:48.9 10:57 
  165 Alex Thomas         CLEAR SPRING         33:01.7 11:01 
  166 Marissa Siperko     MANCHESTER VALLEY    33:16.3 11:06 
  167 Joelle Barnhart     CLEAR SPRING         33:27.8 11:10 
  168 Hana Batio          LOCH RAVEN           34:07.2 11:23 
  169 Lydia Myers         CLEAR SPRING         34:25.3 11:29 
  170 Asia McConnell      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 34:30.9 11:31 
  171 Haley Rodriguez     WILLIAMSPORT         34:33.8 11:32 
  172 Gabby Swilley       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 34:50.6 11:37 
  173 Izabelle Covington  QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   35:33.5 11:52 
  174 Blythe Teavenor     MOUNTAIN RIDGE       35:55.9 11:59 
  175 Kathryn Bedard      SOUTHERN (AA)        41:09.1 13:44 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                      Girls Small Varsity

  1.    55  MOUNT DE SALES                      (  21:51  1:49:12   1:04)
==================================================
  1      6  Mary Funk            21:18
  2      8  Katrina Hrabinski    21:28
  3     10  Clare Basil          21:43
  4     15  Jessica Brinker      22:21
  5     16  Megan Prescott       22:22
  6   ( 23) Katie Kelly          23:06
  7   ( 36) Veronica Tis         23:52

  2.    75  LIBERTY                             (  21:57  1:49:45   3:35)
==================================================
  1      3  Sarah Rinehart       19:52
  2      9  Heidi Rinehart       21:35
  3     12  Maeve Lyons          21:54
  4     21  Caitlin Smith        22:57
  5     30  Isabelle Pickett     23:27
  6   ( 41) Angela Squillaro     24:15
  7   ( 48) Keelyn Gallagher     24:29

  3.   126  JOHN CARROLL                        (  23:00  1:54:58   2:39)
==================================================
  1      7  Adria Pirozzi        21:23
  2     14  Ellie Marindin       22:18
  3     32  Elizabeth Driver     23:31
  4     35  Holly Driver         23:44
  5     38  Beth Sapitowicz      24:02
  6   ( 53) Faith Ensor          24:55
  7   ( 72) Cara Wolfarth        26:06

  4.   133  SMITHSBURG                          (  23:14  1:56:09   1:43)
==================================================
  1     17  Mallory Moholt       22:22
  2     22  Noemi Anaya          23:04
  3     26  Kirsten Tilden       23:15
  4     28  Erica Lindsay        23:23
  5     40  Mikaela Jerwick      24:05
  6   ( 44) Quinn Wandalowski    24:23
  7   ( 70) Madelynn Gilliam     25:57

  5.   201  BOONSBORO                           (  23:32  1:57:40   6:25)
==================================================
  1      1  Haley Wright         19:06
  2     18  Ella Hawkins         22:34
  3     57  Ana Solberg          25:11
  4     61  Maggie Luzier        25:18
  5     64  Abbie Jones          25:31
  6   ( 68) Lexi Bane            25:48
  7   (121) Jessica Doyle        29:29

  6.   247  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  25:06  2:05:26  16:00)
==================================================
  1      4  Molly Offstein       19:56
  2     13  Andy Bennett         22:04
  3     29  Madison Poland       23:26
  4     39  Madison Lawrence     24:04
  5    162  Blythe Teavenor      35:56

  7.   288  RISING SUN                          (  25:10  2:05:48   1:40)
==================================================
  1     42  Alanah Bell          24:19
  2     46  Emma Wheeler         24:28
  3     63  Kiona Brady          25:29
  4     66  Autumn Russell       25:33
  5     71  Arianna Wheeler      25:59
  6   ( 87) Cate Dymowski        27:07
  7   ( 97) Josie Brown          27:37

  8.   312  CAMBRIDGE-SO DORCHESTER             (  25:30  2:07:27   6:42)
==================================================
  1     19  Madison Narr         22:36
  2     34  Diandra Rhoden       23:40
  3     55  Brooke Webster       25:00
  4     85  Kindall Ridgely      26:53
  5    119  Katie Ryan           29:18
  6   (122) Erica Doty           29:29
  7   (136) Leah Krotee          30:10

  9.   324  CARVER A&T                          (  25:40  2:08:16   4:56)
==================================================
  1     27  Julianna Smith       23:21
  2     51  Veronica Chen        24:42
  3     67  Alyssa Green         25:39
  4     74  Laurel Rountree      26:17
  5    105  Grace Kim            28:17
  6   (116) Angeline Faieq       28:57
  7   (118) Emilie Feldenzer     29:05

 10.   326  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  25:26  2:07:07   7:11)
==================================================
  1      5  Katie Leisher        20:41
  2     50  Hannah Kurek         24:35
  3     80  Erica Dobrochowski   26:33
  4     92  Hannah Barberg       27:26
  5     99  Rachel Wolinski      27:52
  6   (107) Kayla Nash           28:23
  7   (154) Marissa Siperko      33:17

 11.   369  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  26:14  2:11:10   2:05)
==================================================
  1     58  Jamie Rhudy          25:13
  2     60  Elle Meyer           25:17
  3     75  Emily Lindsay        26:23
  4     86  Shannon McCloskey    26:59
  5     90  Marissa Pixler       27:18
  6   ( 94) Chelby McCall        27:31

 12.   387  QUEEN ANNES COUNTY                  (  26:28  2:12:18   5:58)
==================================================
  1     33  Madeline Wilson      23:33
  2     56  Ashleigh Jubinski    25:07
  3     62  Erica Hall           25:25
  4    112  Taylor Peck          28:42
  5    124  Krystina Miller      29:31
  6   (129) Skylar Buellis       29:39
  7   (161) Izabelle Covington   35:34

 13.   400  NORTHERN GARRETT                    (  26:37  2:13:01   3:50)
==================================================
  1     49  Kylie Peck           24:34
  2     54  Michaela Vitez       24:56
  3     83  Abigail Burdock      26:45
  4    106  Rebecca Meyers       28:22
  5    108  Hailey Yommer        28:24
  6   (148) Larissa Savage       32:20

 14.   422  SOUTHERN (AA)                       (  27:14  2:16:10   9:40)
==================================================
  1     24  Mary Kasprzyk        23:06
  2     31  Sophie Chance        23:29
  3     84  Margaret Petruzzo    26:52
  4    132  Cassandra Keenan     29:57
  5    151  Allison Redington    32:46
  6   (163) Kathryn Bedard       41:10

 15.   431  PATTERSON MILL                      (  27:02  2:15:08   4:47)
==================================================
  1     52  Samantha Herman      24:50
  2     76  Nicki Iacaruso       26:26
  3     81  Katlyn Dieter        26:41
  4     96  Nina Scher           27:34
  5    126  Mikaela Nikkila      29:37
  6   (135) Chloe Pantazelos     30:10

 16.   458  LOCH RAVEN                          (  28:02  2:20:08  10:54)
==================================================
  1     25  Isabelle Pardew      23:14
  2     59  Lilianna Mischke     25:16
  3     79  Emily Lane           26:31
  4    139  Minji Park           30:59
  5    156  Hana Batio           34:08

 16.   458  FORT HILL                           (  27:32  2:17:38   6:55)
==================================================
  1     37  Elizabeth Lowe       23:56
  2     73  Grace Twigg          26:07
  3    100  Michala Garrison     28:04
  4    110  Jensen Twigg         28:40
  5    138  Ivy Mackereth        30:51
  6   (142) Malakia May          31:24
  7   (146) Morgan Creamer       32:07

 16.   458  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN                   (  27:23  2:16:53   1:55)
==================================================
  1     78  Abigail Woolverton   26:30
  2     82  Katherine Neilson    26:43
  3     88  Mikala Belmaggio     27:08
  4    101  Miriah Belmaggio     28:07
  5    109  Kara Rice            28:25

 19.   486  BRANDYWINE (DE)                     (  27:45  2:18:42   7:27)
==================================================
  1     20  Alexa Crowell        22:41
  2     91  Maddie Wragg         27:21
  3    114  Amanda Roy           28:53
  4    128  Mikayla Purnell      29:39
  5    133  Lexi Allred          30:08
  6   (134) Maia Hill            30:10
  7   (149) Sarah Hanley         32:31

 20.   508  WESTERN TECH                        (  28:03  2:20:11   5:36)
==================================================
  1     43  Alex Willridge       24:21
  2     89  Erykah Leno          27:11
  3    115  Tara Bland           28:54
  4    130  Kalynn Cheatham      29:48
  5    131  Daijona Revell       29:57

 21.   514  NORTH CARROLL                       (  28:27  2:22:12   7:41)
==================================================
  1     45  Maya Shoup           24:27
  2     65  Savannah Davis       25:32
  3    117  Amanda Barrett       28:59
  4    140  Anna Kalmus          31:06
  5    147  Taylor Sabol         32:08

 22.   516  EASTON                              (  28:00  2:20:00  12:14)
==================================================
  1      2  Kathryn Gearhart     19:19
  2    102  Claire Dowd          28:09
  3    127  Claire Anovick       29:38
  4    141  Kristin Ketterman    31:21
  5    144  Sarah Scalione       31:33

 23.   522  ROLAND PARK                         (  28:16  2:21:20   2:02)
==================================================
  1     93  Julia Ball           27:26
  2     95  Natalie Gallo        27:34
  3    103  Eva Frankel          28:10
  4    111  Kaeley Bennett       28:42
  5    120  Caroline Gosse       29:28
  6   (137) Maya McKnight        30:48

 24.   541  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  29:26  2:27:06  12:43)
==================================================
  1     11  Julia Schaeffer      21:48
  2     77  Sarah Jane Riddick   26:28
  3    143  Ariel McConnell      31:30
  4    152  Cassidy Barlock      32:49
  5    158  Asia McConnell       34:31
  6   (160) Gabby Swilley        34:51

 25.   566  CLEAR SPRING                        (  29:30  2:27:27   8:59)
==================================================
  1     47  Hannah Delany        24:29
  2     98  Carissa Hensley      27:45
  3    113  Kassy Kelley         28:43
  4    153  Alex Thomas          33:02
  5    155  Joelle Barnhart      33:28
  6   (157) Lydia Myers          34:26

 25.   566  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  29:01  2:25:03   6:08)
==================================================
  1     69  Yasmine Rodriguez    25:50
  2    104  Morgan Tosten        28:11
  3    123  Stephanie Atha       29:31
  4    125  Danielle Oyster      29:33
  5    145  Marie Mies           31:58
  6   (150) Han Tran             32:32
  7   (159) Haley Rodriguez      34:34



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Joe Soderstrom      SEVERNA PARK         17:55.1  5:59 
    2 Daniel Singer       WALTER JOHNSON       17:56.9  5:59 
    3 Noah Trapp          DULANEY              18:14.6  6:05 
    4 Raymond Odonnell    SEVERNA PARK         18:15.6  6:06 
    5 Steven Borkiso      HOWARD               18:17.1  6:06 
    6 Christian Isham     SEVERNA PARK         18:19.6  6:07 
    7 Kevin Cooley        SEVERNA PARK         18:22.4  6:08 
    8 Conor Harrington    SEVERNA PARK         18:23.4  6:08 
    9 Jake Parker         RIVER HILL           18:24.2  6:09 
   10 Drew Persinger      DULANEY              18:28.3  6:10 
   11 Matt Owens          DULANEY              18:28.5  6:10 
   12 Zach Dean           BROADNECK            18:29.9  6:10 
   13 Keaton Bolonda      DULANEY              18:30.1  6:10 
   14 Sam Trossman        RIVER HILL           18:31.0  6:11 
   15 Michael McClelland  DULANEY              18:34.0  6:12 
   16 John Whaling        SEVERNA PARK         18:34.3  6:12 
   17 Paul Squires        BROADNECK            18:36.5  6:13 
   18 Lars Hoffman        BROADNECK            18:36.6  6:13 
   19 Joshua Olivier      HOWARD               18:40.4  6:14 
   20 Ryan Schult         SEVERNA PARK         18:41.5  6:14 
   21 Brian Goulet        HOWARD               18:42.0  6:14 
   22 Sam Taylor          BROADNECK            18:44.9  6:15 
   23 Kevin Reynolds      RIVER HILL           18:49.4  6:17 
   24 Tim Packard         MT HEBRON            18:50.5  6:17 
   25 Sean O'Roark        LEONARDTOWN          18:53.1  6:18 
   26 Matthew Masison     WALTER JOHNSON       18:54.9  6:19 
   27 Joesph Lapointe     HOWARD               18:58.6  6:20 
   28 Thomas Zarachowicz  DULANEY              18:59.3  6:20 
   29 Nikita Kulick       SOUTH RIVER          18:59.7  6:20 
   30 Thomas Chaisson     SEVERNA PARK         19:00.2  6:21 
   31 Rory Costello       HOWARD               19:02.2  6:21 
   32 Chris Johnston      BROADNECK            19:06.4  6:23 
   33 William Reed        SEVERNA PARK         19:07.2  6:23 
   34 Kyle Reed           SEVERNA PARK         19:07.3  6:23 
   35 Skipper Knappen     BROADNECK            19:07.4  6:23 
   36 Matthew Eastman     HOWARD               19:09.9  6:24 
   37 Andrew Hartley      BROADNECK            19:10.0  6:24 
   38 Ian Chamberlin      SEVERNA PARK         19:11.1  6:24 
   39 Paul Stubin         WALTER JOHNSON       19:11.9  6:24 
   40 Chase Lunsford      SOUTH RIVER          19:13.4  6:25 
   41 Erik Jenks          HOWARD               19:16.5  6:26 
   42 Jack Pickard        MT HEBRON            19:18.9  6:27 
   43 Andrew Lehman       HOWARD               19:19.3  6:27 
   44 Jack Fletcher       MT HEBRON            19:21.1  6:27 
   45 Dylan Gugerty       BROADNECK            19:21.5  6:28 
   46 Eric Hoffmann       SOUTH RIVER          19:21.6  6:28 
   47 David Xu            CENTENNIAL           19:22.0  6:28 
   48 Alex Bacon          OAKDALE              19:22.0  6:28 
   49 Alexander Brown     SEVERNA PARK         19:22.2  6:28 
   50 Tyler Szczawinski   DULANEY              19:22.6  6:28 
   51 Mike Martinaitis    CENTENNIAL           19:22.9  6:28 
   52 Samuel Sweet        LEONARDTOWN          19:23.1  6:28 
   53 Sahil Sardesai      MT HEBRON            19:23.4  6:28 
   54 Andrew Unkenholz    MT HEBRON            19:23.9  6:28 
   55 Adam Allen          SOUTH RIVER          19:24.6  6:29 
   56 Joey Wiggins        SOUTH RIVER          19:24.7  6:29 
   57 Matthew Post        SHERWOOD             19:25.6  6:29 
   58 Devin Maranto       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:28.8  6:30 
   59 Ryan Romano         RIVER HILL           19:29.5  6:30 
   60 Sean Lim            DULANEY              19:29.9  6:30 
   61 Sean Malone         RIVER HILL           19:30.2  6:31 
   62 Jeff Barnhouse      HOWARD               19:31.8  6:31 
   63 Aidan Kirby         TOWSON               19:32.2  6:31 
   64 Will Sundius        BROADNECK            19:34.0  6:32 
   65 Aidan Foley         SEVERNA PARK         19:34.7  6:32 
   66 William Kurdle      BROADNECK            19:36.0  6:32 
   67 Blake Vining        BROADNECK            19:37.7  6:33 
   68 Zachary Olivier     HOWARD               19:39.4  6:34 
   69 John Kastner        TOWSON               19:40.3  6:34 
   70 Daniel Saenz        SEVERNA PARK         19:44.1  6:35 
   71 Henrique Carvalho   DULANEY              19:44.7  6:35 
   72 Alex Crich          RIVER HILL           19:45.0  6:35 
   73 Andrew Engel        DULANEY              19:45.1  6:36 
   74 Connor Martin       DULANEY              19:45.9  6:36 
   75 John Hollingsworth  GREAT MILLS          19:46.0  6:36 
   76 Evan Gough          CATONSVILLE          19:46.9  6:36 
   77 Matthew Hageman     SEVERNA PARK         19:50.4  6:37 
   78 Trevor Wahler       BROADNECK            19:51.6  6:38 
   79 Rob Reiners         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:52.7  6:38 
   80 Ben Sullivan        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:54.3  6:39 
   81 Chan Staples        SEVERNA PARK         19:54.8  6:39 
   82 Sam Clemens         SOUTH RIVER          19:55.8  6:39 
   83 Brendan O'Brien     DULANEY              19:56.6  6:39 
   84 Timmy Santosa       CLARKSBURG           19:57.0  6:39 
   85 Nick Duffy          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    19:57.5  6:40 
   86 Reilly Butler       HOWARD               19:57.9  6:40 
   87 Stewart Slocumn     HOWARD               19:59.3  6:40 
   88 Will Roberts        BROADNECK            19:59.5  6:40 
   89 Kyle Browne         LINGANORE            20:00.4  6:41 
   90 Daniel Gao          CENTENNIAL           20:00.7  6:41 
   91 Calvin Sempebwa     PAINT BRANCH         20:00.8  6:41 
   92 Skylar Manteuffel   GAITHERSBURG         20:01.1  6:41 
   93 Steven Duafala      SOUTH CARROLL        20:01.6  6:41 
   94 Leo Corman          SHERWOOD             20:05.2  6:42 
   95 Cody Davis          DULANEY              20:05.6  6:42 
   96 Austin Toth         CENTENNIAL           20:05.9  6:42 
   97 Marcus Osborn       ATHOLTON             20:06.3  6:43 
   98 Jack Lawrence       LEONARDTOWN          20:06.6  6:43 
   99 Nolan McCue         BROADNECK            20:06.8  6:43 
  100 Tyler Denicola      HOWARD               20:07.0  6:43 
  101 Eduardo Elias       GREAT MILLS          20:07.4  6:43 
  102 Ben Jackson         CENTENNIAL           20:07.4  6:43 
  103 Stefan Lehman       WALTER JOHNSON       20:07.4  6:43 
  104 Clifford Jamieson   SEVERNA PARK         20:08.1  6:43 
  105 Remy Mezebish       SOUTH CARROLL        20:08.2  6:43 
  106 Richard Carter      BROADNECK            20:08.3  6:43 
  107 James Byrd          SOUTH RIVER          20:08.7  6:43 
  108 Andrew Kastner      HOWARD               20:08.9  6:43 
  109 Philip Marcum       BROADNECK            20:09.9  6:44 
  110 Andrew Harris       HOWARD               20:09.9  6:44 
  111 Michael Appel       HOWARD               20:10.0  6:44 
  112 Nicholas Walker     LEONARDTOWN          20:10.5  6:44 
  113 Justin Turner       SHERWOOD             20:11.9  6:44 
  114 Joshua Viar         LEONARDTOWN          20:12.2  6:45 
  115 Lucas Absolon       WALTER JOHNSON       20:12.2  6:45 
  116 Scott Davis         SEVERNA PARK         20:12.9  6:45 
  117 Grant Anderson      WALTER JOHNSON       20:13.4  6:45 
  118 Jackson Kilosky     CLARKSBURG           20:13.9  6:45 
  119 Ethan Williamson    HOWARD               20:14.4  6:45 
  120 Mark Coelho         HOWARD               20:14.6  6:45 
  121 Kevin Fitzgerald    RIVER HILL           20:14.8  6:45 
  122 Chris Young         RIVER HILL           20:15.1  6:45 
  123 Samson Seley        WALTER JOHNSON       20:15.5  6:46 
  124 Will Mayhew         SOUTH RIVER          20:16.8  6:46 
  125 Benjamin Huang      DULANEY              20:17.2  6:46 
  126 Wyatt Rahl          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:17.4  6:46 
  127 Dillon Jobes        WALTER JOHNSON       20:17.7  6:46 
  128 Declan Horan        SHERWOOD             20:18.3  6:47 
  129 Zion Meer           BROADNECK            20:18.8  6:47 
  130 Jeremy Carter       LINGANORE            20:19.0  6:47 
  131 Drew Nicolaus       CATONSVILLE          20:19.3  6:47 
  132 Lewis Kirwan        WALTER JOHNSON       20:19.3  6:47 
  133 Pat Sawyer          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    20:19.5  6:47 
  134 Jackson May         WALTER JOHNSON       20:20.0  6:47 
  135 Reed Pilkerton      LEONARDTOWN          20:20.4  6:47 
  136 Nicholas Vollbrecht WALTER JOHNSON       20:20.8  6:47 
  137 Jeffrey Fleming     SOUTH CARROLL        20:21.4  6:48 
  138 Nick Jackson        MT HEBRON            20:21.8  6:48 
  139 Michael Schiling    MT HEBRON            20:22.2  6:48 
  140 Matthew Campbell    RIVER HILL           20:22.4  6:48 
  141 Hunter Simon        SEVERNA PARK         20:22.7  6:48 
  142 Jay Sanghavi        ATHOLTON             20:22.7  6:48 
  143 Michael Shaffner    OAKDALE              20:23.3  6:48 
  144 Evan Essex          LEONARDTOWN          20:23.4  6:48 
  145 Hunter Graham       BROADNECK            20:24.0  6:48 
  146 Christian Wilde     BROADNECK            20:24.6  6:49 
  147 Josh Hindle         OAKDALE              20:25.3  6:49 
  148 Nathan Tolley       SEVERNA PARK         20:25.4  6:49 
  149 Nathaniel Soto      ARUNDEL              20:25.6  6:49 
  150 Noah Lincoln        ARUNDEL              20:28.0  6:50 
  151 Jacob Lampf         ATHOLTON             20:28.1  6:50 
  152 Adam Eitel          SEVERNA PARK         20:28.3  6:50 
  153 Noah Zabik          CENTURY              20:29.0  6:50 
  154 Michael Bussell     LEONARDTOWN          20:29.1  6:50 
  155 Brooks Pearce       MT HEBRON            20:29.7  6:50 
  156 Gavin Courtright    HOWARD               20:30.5  6:51 
  157 Demetrias Sye       CLARKSBURG           20:31.1  6:51 
  158 Augie Garcia-Truong ATHOLTON             20:31.4  6:51 
  159 Corbin Miller       TOWSON               20:32.2  6:51 
  160 Tyler Whitsett      NORTH POINT          20:32.6  6:51 
  161 Sam Smith           BROADNECK            20:32.9  6:51 
  162 Mark Bonner         DULANEY              20:35.3  6:52 
  163 Christopher Nguyen  PAINT BRANCH         20:37.5  6:53 
  164 Matt Hannon         TOWSON               20:39.0  6:53 
  165 Scott Stevenson     LEONARDTOWN          20:39.4  6:54 
  166 Philip Drohat       MT HEBRON            20:39.7  6:54 
  167 Alex Kulivat        SEVERNA PARK         20:40.9  6:54 
  168 Ethan Binnix        BROADNECK            20:41.8  6:54 
  169 Tim Kelly           BROADNECK            20:43.1  6:55 
  170 Michael Woldemarian PAINT BRANCH         20:43.2  6:55 
  171 Jackson Koepke      MT HEBRON            20:43.4  6:55 
  172 Wolfgang Koch-Paiz  WALTER JOHNSON       20:44.5  6:55 
  173 Kaleb Berhanu       PAINT BRANCH         20:44.9  6:55 
  174 Garrett Lang        CATONSVILLE          20:45.0  6:55 
  175 Conor Mahoney       WALTER JOHNSON       20:45.7  6:56 
  176 Peter Antonetti     GAITHERSBURG         20:46.6  6:56 
  177 Andrew Li           CENTENNIAL           20:48.7  6:57 
  178 Alex Prewitt        BROADNECK            20:49.0  6:57 
  179 Max Rosenbloom      CATONSVILLE          20:49.7  6:57 
  180 Joseph Weller       OAKDALE              20:50.4  6:57 
  181 Ethan Carpenter     CENTENNIAL           20:50.9  6:57 
  182 Gavin Sapp          BROADNECK            20:51.1  6:57 
  183 Sam Housley         BROADNECK            20:51.2  6:58 
  184 Justin Feltz        CENTURY              20:51.2  6:58 
  185 Benjamin Dearing    SEVERNA PARK         20:52.2  6:58 
  186 Jackson O'Dell      CATONSVILLE          20:52.7  6:58 
  187 Chase Kurtenbach    SOUTH CARROLL        20:53.7  6:58 
  188 Brendan Fitzgerald  RIVER HILL           20:53.8  6:58 
  189 Andrew Fleishell    CENTURY              20:54.9  6:59 
  190 Riyadh Ali          SOUTH RIVER          20:55.5  6:59 
  191 John Woodward       GAITHERSBURG         20:56.3  6:59 
  192 Clark Smith         CLARKSBURG           20:56.7  6:59 
  193 Nicholas Guynn      ARUNDEL              20:57.0  6:59 
  194 Kevin Miller        BROADNECK            20:59.5  7:00 
  195 Justin Argauer      RIVER HILL           21:00.2  7:01 
  196 Cooper Yanchulis    BROADNECK            21:01.6  7:01 
  197 Hayden Brecheen     OLD MILL             21:01.6  7:01 
  198 Philip D'Ambra      SOUTH RIVER          21:02.3  7:01 
  199 Steven Mitchell     CENTENNIAL           21:02.4  7:01 
  200 Jacob Plasse        DULANEY              21:02.6  7:01 
  201 Arthur Tseng        CENTENNIAL           21:03.6  7:02 
  202 Sam Noble           CATONSVILLE          21:05.6  7:02 
  203 George Dissinger    CENTURY              21:07.0  7:03 
  204 Jack Carbaugh       OAKDALE              21:07.2  7:03 
  205 Jacob Shemer        OAKDALE              21:07.3  7:03 
  206 Manny Garcia        HOWARD               21:08.3  7:03 
  207 Andrew Milan        DULANEY              21:09.4  7:04 
  208 Deric Aberin        CLARKSBURG           21:09.6  7:04 
  209 Ryan Underwood      ARUNDEL              21:10.0  7:04 
  210 Ryan Skochinski     RIVER HILL           21:10.0  7:04 
  211 George Welsh        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    21:10.2  7:04 
  212 Gabriel Espinal     GAITHERSBURG         21:10.4  7:04 
  213 Brandon Powell      NORTH POINT          21:10.4  7:04 
  214 Nico Stim           MT HEBRON            21:10.5  7:04 
  215 Lorenzo Deocampo    HOWARD               21:10.8  7:04 
  216 Jonah Svendsen      BROADNECK            21:11.6  7:04 
  217 Caleb Enoff         SOUTH CARROLL        21:11.8  7:04 
  218 Matthew Kirby       HOWARD               21:12.6  7:05 
  219 Michael Segev       CENTENNIAL           21:13.0  7:05 
  220 Kameron Harrison    CATONSVILLE          21:14.0  7:05 
  221 Zachary Allen       HOWARD               21:14.3  7:05 
  222 Aganze Nkere        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    21:15.0  7:05 
  223 Neil Blanchard      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    21:15.0  7:05 
  224 Luke Mercier        CATONSVILLE          21:15.6  7:06 
  225 Andrew Conklin      NORTH POINT          21:16.5  7:06 
  226 John McCleaf        LEONARDTOWN          21:18.2  7:07 
  227 Sam Bower           CATONSVILLE          21:18.2  7:07 
  228 Zev Izenberg        ATHOLTON             21:19.5  7:07 
  229 Camilo Calvo-Alcani WALTER JOHNSON       21:20.8  7:07 
  230 Dominick Gaimaro    MT HEBRON            21:22.5  7:08 
  231 Samuel Harsel       DULANEY              21:22.7  7:08 
  232 Brian Fierstein     BROADNECK            21:23.1  7:08 
  233 Philip Harney       DULANEY              21:23.6  7:08 
  234 Haden Mackowiak     SOUTH RIVER          21:23.9  7:08 
  235 Jack Bullen         CHESPEAKE (AA)       21:24.0  7:08 
  236 Steven Diehl        CATONSVILLE          21:25.1  7:09 
  237 Jacob Mader         TOWSON               21:25.3  7:09 
  238 Ethan Ferguson      SOUTH CARROLL        21:25.4  7:09 
  239 Andrew Barrett      MT HEBRON            21:26.2  7:09 
  240 Ryan Thomas         ATHOLTON             21:26.9  7:09 
  241 Tristen Baxter      NORTH POINT          21:27.6  7:10 
  242 Ethan Aus           LEONARDTOWN          21:27.6  7:10 
  243 James Williams      MT HEBRON            21:27.8  7:10 
  244 Quinton Nasman      GREAT MILLS          21:27.9  7:10 
  245 James Morton        DULANEY              21:29.3  7:10 
  246 Stephen Byers       SOUTH RIVER          21:29.4  7:10 
  247 Alex Konkel         LINGANORE            21:30.1  7:11 
  248 Spencer Smith       FALLSTON             21:31.4  7:11 
  249 John Rochester      MT HEBRON            21:31.5  7:11 
  250 Jacob Rodgers       BROADNECK            21:31.9  7:11 
  251 Alexander Schmidt   WALTER JOHNSON       21:32.5  7:11 
  252 Benjamin Goldstein  CENTENNIAL           21:33.5  7:12 
  253 Aby Prasad          MT HEBRON            21:33.6  7:12 
  254 Evan Gill           CATONSVILLE          21:34.7  7:12 
  255 Alex Trevino        LINGANORE            21:35.6  7:12 
  256 Austin Gordon       SOUTH RIVER          21:36.9  7:13 
  257 Sam Keeler          SEVERNA PARK         21:37.7  7:13 
  258 Tanner Murdock      BROADNECK            21:37.8  7:13 
  259 Brennan Shute       BROADNECK            21:38.3  7:13 
  260 Michael Bodziak     MT HEBRON            21:38.7  7:13 
  261 Ben Switzman        BROADNECK            21:40.2  7:14 
  262 Nate Traver         GREAT MILLS          21:40.4  7:14 
  263 Chris Shanabarger   SOUTH CARROLL        21:40.8  7:14 
  264 Blake Panebianco    FALLSTON             21:41.1  7:14 
  265 Seth Heward         ARUNDEL              21:42.2  7:15 
  266 Cedar Williams      SEVERNA PARK         21:42.9  7:15 
  267 Paul Fagnano        LEONARDTOWN          21:42.9  7:15 
  268 Jared Anderson      SHERWOOD             21:43.9  7:15 
  269 Simon Perna         MT HEBRON            21:44.4  7:15 
  270 Benjamin Welbourn   PERRY HALL           21:45.5  7:16 
  271 Andrew Zhou         CENTENNIAL           21:46.3  7:16 
  272 Jacob Eckley        BROADNECK            21:46.5  7:16 
  273 Eric Kilcoyne       TUSCARORA MD         21:47.4  7:16 
  274 Scott Miller        ARUNDEL              21:47.8  7:16 
  275 Sadim Khan          GAITHERSBURG         21:47.9  7:16 
  276 Nolan Bennett       CATONSVILLE          21:50.0  7:17 
  277 Jordan McClung      ARUNDEL              21:50.3  7:17 
  278 Raul Moscoso        CHESPEAKE (AA)       21:50.4  7:17 
  279 Joshua Estrada      ATHOLTON             21:50.6  7:17 
  280 David Hartley       BROADNECK            21:51.4  7:18 
  281 Louis Konopelski    TUSCARORA MD         21:52.3  7:18 
  282 Jonathan Botello    CLARKSBURG           21:52.8  7:18 
  283 Robert Vandergrift  GREAT MILLS          21:52.9  7:18 
  284 Eric Levy           SHERWOOD             21:53.6  7:18 
  285 Dylan Jordan        SOUTH RIVER          21:54.1  7:19 
  286 Henry Furst         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    21:54.7  7:19 
  287 Brandon Decker      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     21:54.9  7:19 
  288 Nick Fabula         FALLSTON             21:55.3  7:19 
  289 Walker Miller-Breet TOWSON               21:56.8  7:19 
  290 Tyler Koehler       OLD MILL             21:57.0  7:19 
  291 Jacob Ververs       MT HEBRON            21:57.5  7:20 
  292 Jacob Biedronski    PERRY HALL           21:58.3  7:20 
  293 Jack Perdue         CENTURY              21:59.0  7:20 
  294 Kyle Hartford       ANNAPOLIS            21:59.0  7:20 
  295 Scott Boyd          HOWARD               21:59.2  7:20 
  296 Gianni Perfetti     FALLSTON             21:59.3  7:20 
  297 John Tower          ANNAPOLIS            21:59.5  7:20 
  298 Eli Kane            WALTER JOHNSON       22:00.0  7:20 
  299 Jacob Strauch       DULANEY              22:00.3  7:21 
  300 Matt Karasack       CENTENNIAL           22:00.6  7:21 
  301 Jonathan Wallace    NORTH POINT          22:00.6  7:21 
  302 Patrick Dochat      DULANEY              22:00.7  7:21 
  303 Ricardo Medina      TUSCARORA MD         22:01.3  7:21 
  304 Nathan Aabankwah    MT HEBRON            22:02.2  7:21 
  305 Jack McErlean       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:02.7  7:21 
  306 Connor Starkey      LINGANORE            22:03.0  7:21 
  307 Ryan Hayes          OAKDALE              22:03.2  7:22 
  308 Aaron Robertson     SPRINGBROOK          22:04.1  7:22 
  309 Willem Benson       BROADNECK            22:04.6  7:22 
  310 Ryan Kennedy        GREAT MILLS          22:04.7  7:22 
  311 Andrew Tagg         SHERWOOD             22:04.9  7:22 
  312 Anthony Ferrara     CENTENNIAL           22:05.6  7:22 
  313 Vinod Siberry       SHERWOOD             22:06.4  7:23 
  314 Braden Larsen       BROADNECK            22:06.4  7:23 
  315 Reza Etemad-Moghada FALLSTON             22:06.7  7:23 
  316 Jackson Lunsford-Po BROADNECK            22:06.8  7:23 
  317 Jack Owen           MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:07.6  7:23 
  318 Jordan Bittner      PERRY HALL           22:08.0  7:23 
  319 Aiden Murphy        BROADNECK            22:08.2  7:23 
  320 Alex Rosenberg      SOUTH CARROLL        22:08.7  7:23 
  321 Ridge Smith         BROADNECK            22:09.1  7:23 
  322 Richard Matties     CENTENNIAL           22:09.5  7:24 
  323 Erik Metz           CENTENNIAL           22:09.5  7:24 
  324 Ryan Skinner        MT HEBRON            22:09.8  7:24 
  325 Anu Ajith           CENTENNIAL           22:11.3  7:24 
  326 Colin Van Allen     BROADNECK            22:11.9  7:24 
  327 Lucas Tolley        SEVERNA PARK         22:12.0  7:24 
  328 Braeden Dahl        DULANEY              22:12.4  7:25 
  329 Patrick Kelly       LEONARDTOWN          22:13.7  7:25 
  330 Ryan O'Neale        SHERWOOD             22:13.7  7:25 
  331 James Vasquez       CHESPEAKE (AA)       22:14.4  7:25 
  332 Jerel Okonski       CENTENNIAL           22:14.5  7:25 
  333 Clayton Buckman     LINGANORE            22:14.7  7:25 
  334 Grant Sturm         SOUTH CARROLL        22:15.1  7:26 
  335 Jack Levickas       CATONSVILLE          22:16.7  7:26 
  336 Nicholas McWhorter  SOUTH RIVER          22:16.7  7:26 
  337 Nick Seganish       SHERWOOD             22:16.9  7:26 
  338 Ali Aslam           TUSCARORA MD         22:16.9  7:26 
  339 Seungwoo Baek       DULANEY              22:17.5  7:26 
  340 Corey Myers         ARUNDEL              22:17.5  7:26 
  341 Anthony Niverth     SHERWOOD             22:18.0  7:26 
  342 Brady Peterson      TUSCARORA MD         22:18.4  7:27 
  343 Chase Snively       SOUTH CARROLL        22:18.5  7:27 
  344 Evan Bush           DULANEY              22:19.0  7:27 
  345 Michael Travisano   HOWARD               22:19.2  7:27 
  346 Michael French      CENTURY              22:19.9  7:27 
  347 Connor Barrett      ARUNDEL              22:21.8  7:28 
  348 Mitchell Dyer       TOWSON               22:22.4  7:28 
  349 Josh Shinomura      SOUTH CARROLL        22:23.7  7:28 
  350 Amrik Gill          LEONARDTOWN          22:25.8  7:29 
  351 Kenny Wiggins       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:25.9  7:29 
  352 Mamadou Kouyate     SPRINGBROOK          22:26.9  7:29 
  353 Leo Letourneau      WALTER JOHNSON       22:27.0  7:29 
  354 Anthony Jones       SHERWOOD             22:28.1  7:30 
  355 Jack Lyons          CLARKSBURG           22:28.2  7:30 
  356 Christopher Kreinbu SPRINGBROOK          22:29.0  7:30 
  357 Sean Mc Creery      GREAT MILLS          22:29.2  7:30 
  358 Jordan Seubert      CLARKSBURG           22:30.1  7:30 
  359 Nicholas Miguelino  HOWARD               22:30.5  7:31 
  360 Jacob Oesterle      OAKDALE              22:30.7  7:31 
  361 Aaron Cooke         BLAKE                22:31.8  7:31 
  362 Adam Cines          TOWSON               22:34.1  7:32 
  363 Jack Allman         OAKDALE              22:34.7  7:32 
  364 Andy Tseng          CENTENNIAL           22:34.8  7:32 
  365 Chandler Natwick    WALTER JOHNSON       22:35.4  7:32 
  366 Jameson Evans       ARUNDEL              22:36.6  7:33 
  367 Cliff Ritch         MT HEBRON            22:36.9  7:33 
  368 Spencer Varzandeh   LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:37.3  7:33 
  369 Shane Johnson       NORTH POINT          22:37.7  7:33 
  370 Josh Dubois         DULANEY              22:37.9  7:33 
  371 Sam Madder          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:38.0  7:33 
  372 Max Palmer          NORTH POINT          22:38.1  7:33 
  373 Daniel Wells        NORTH POINT          22:38.2  7:33 
  374 Jake Downing        RIVER HILL           22:38.2  7:33 
  375 Daniel Walsh        NORTH POINT          22:38.4  7:33 
  376 Paul Vasquez        WALTER JOHNSON       22:38.6  7:33 
  377 Jake Wilde          GREAT MILLS          22:38.7  7:33 
  378 Varun Chitkara      CENTENNIAL           22:38.8  7:33 
  379 Jack O'Grady        BLAKE                22:40.2  7:34 
  380 Brandon Johnson     NORTH POINT          22:40.2  7:34 
  381 Evan Comisac        CATONSVILLE          22:40.4  7:34 
  382 Kyle Schmidt        GREAT MILLS          22:40.4  7:34 
  383 Kyle Coffelt        CHESPEAKE (AA)       22:40.4  7:34 
  384 Tucker Arvin        GREAT MILLS          22:40.5  7:34 
  385 Michael Snellings   NORTH POINT          22:40.7  7:34 
  386 Robby Plews         SOUTH RIVER          22:41.3  7:34 
  387 Neil Rabb           CENTENNIAL           22:41.5  7:34 
  388 Josh Shin           CLARKSBURG           22:41.6  7:34 
  389 Matthew McDonough   SOUTH CARROLL        22:42.0  7:34 
  390 Jake Norton         MT HEBRON            22:43.9  7:35 
  391 Cody Baisel         MT HEBRON            22:44.9  7:35 
  392 Nick Diguiseppe     MT HEBRON            22:45.3  7:36 
  393 Dominic Crino       SEVERNA PARK         22:48.7  7:37 
  394 Andrew Vincent      SEVERNA PARK         22:48.8  7:37 
  395 Connor Buckley      SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     22:49.1  7:37 
  396 Lukas Mekler-Culber TOWSON               22:49.9  7:37 
  397 Kevin Prather       CHESPEAKE (AA)       22:50.2  7:37 
  398 Nick Flores         ANNAPOLIS            22:51.0  7:37 
  399 Nate Boudreau       SOUTH RIVER          22:51.5  7:38 
  400 Luke Bollinger      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    22:51.9  7:38 
  401 Alejandro Ruck-Vega ATHOLTON             22:52.5  7:38 
  402 Hunter Harrison     DULANEY              22:53.1  7:38 
  403 Jorge Alvarez       PAINT BRANCH         22:53.9  7:38 
  404 Cory Demers         HOWARD               22:53.9  7:38 
  405 Jack McCabe         SOUTH RIVER          22:54.8  7:39 
  406 Ben Colby           CENTENNIAL           22:57.9  7:40 
  407 Will Readyhough     LEONARDTOWN          22:58.4  7:40 
  408 Jaiden Ruppert      CATONSVILLE          22:58.7  7:40 
  409 Joshua Matrese      ARUNDEL              23:00.7  7:41 
  410 Timothy Huynh       CATONSVILLE          23:02.5  7:41 
  411 Nolan Dorics        LEONARDTOWN          23:03.1  7:42 
  412 Kyle Williams       GAITHERSBURG         23:03.4  7:42 
  413 Kyle Bollinger      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    23:03.7  7:42 
  414 Richard Yu          TOWSON               23:04.2  7:42 
  415 Cameron King        SOUTH RIVER          23:04.8  7:42 
  416 Mitchell Buckberg   SHERWOOD             23:04.9  7:42 
  417 Andrew Rees         WALTER JOHNSON       23:05.4  7:42 
  418 Brien Boulle        ATHOLTON             23:06.7  7:43 
  419 Justin Roach        CENTURY              23:07.2  7:43 
  420 Ibrahim Keita       GAITHERSBURG         23:07.8  7:43 
  421 Alfred Hurst        GAITHERSBURG         23:07.9  7:43 
  422 Steve Park          WALTER JOHNSON       23:07.9  7:43 
  423 Sammy Dickstein     SHERWOOD             23:09.1  7:43 
  424 Joseph Lui          ATHOLTON             23:09.7  7:44 
  425 Trenton Carver      BROADNECK            23:10.8  7:44 
  426 Justin Davis        NORTH POINT          23:11.8  7:44 
  427 Aaron Goldberg      HOWARD               23:12.0  7:44 
  428 James Arter         NORTH POINT          23:12.2  7:45 
  429 William Miller, Iv  WALTER JOHNSON       23:12.5  7:45 
  430 Wyatt Ashley        SOUTH CARROLL        23:12.8  7:45 
  431 Mathoniere Alex     ABERDEEN             23:13.5  7:45 
  432 Adan Blas           ABERDEEN             23:13.9  7:45 
  433 Jerry Yang          DULANEY              23:14.3  7:45 
  434 Nathan Finkelson    HOWARD               23:14.7  7:45 
  435 Connor McNeil       CENTENNIAL           23:14.8  7:45 
  436 Kyle Thornton       SOUTH CARROLL        23:14.9  7:45 
  437 Hassan Tariq        SHERWOOD             23:15.2  7:46 
  438 Tsunami Joseph      CATONSVILLE          23:16.7  7:46 
  439 Nathaniel Valentine CATONSVILLE          23:17.6  7:46 
  440 Josh Nichols        THOMAS JOHNSON       23:17.8  7:46 
  441 Jeb Hamel           SOUTH CARROLL        23:20.0  7:47 
  442 Nick Distefano      MT HEBRON            23:20.4  7:47 
  443 Alex Seidel         SOUTH CARROLL        23:21.6  7:48 
  444 Hardik Dhanak       CLARKSBURG           23:23.9  7:48 
  445 Sam Shrestha        TOWSON               23:24.1  7:48 
  446 Khalel Cabanacan    GREAT MILLS          23:24.4  7:49 
  447 Dylan Dickerson-Eva CENTENNIAL           23:24.6  7:49 
  448 Jordan Greene       PAINT BRANCH         23:25.9  7:49 
  449 Cameron Smith       GREAT MILLS          23:26.2  7:49 
  450 Nathan Kammar       DULANEY              23:27.8  7:50 
  451 Daniel Sales        DULANEY              23:28.2  7:50 
  452 George Dyer         SHERWOOD             23:29.2  7:50 
  453 Richard D'Alessandr NORTH POINT          23:29.7  7:50 
  454 Michael Long        SOUTH RIVER          23:30.2  7:51 
  455 Jermain Jones       NORTH POINT          23:31.3  7:51 
  456 Matthew Edwards     PERRY HALL           23:33.1  7:52 
  457 Taylor Boeckmann    SOUTH CARROLL        23:34.2  7:52 
  458 Nicholas Howard     ATHOLTON             23:35.4  7:52 
  459 James Proctor       NORTH POINT          23:35.6  7:52 
  460 Michael Cai         CENTENNIAL           23:36.6  7:53 
  461 Ntongacha R Chu     PAINT BRANCH         23:36.9  7:53 
  462 Russell Randall     GREAT MILLS          23:37.9  7:53 
  463 Jack Simcock        ATHOLTON             23:39.0  7:53 
  464 Matthew Morton      DULANEY              23:39.2  7:54 
  465 John Sewell         CATONSVILLE          23:45.8  7:56 
  466 Isaac Shin          CENTENNIAL           23:46.3  7:56 
  467 Glenn Jones         PAINT BRANCH         23:50.3  7:57 
  468 Adam Goodman        ANNAPOLIS            23:50.3  7:57 
  469 Reynold Bascal      SPRINGBROOK          23:51.0  7:57 
  470 Joseph Bailey       GAITHERSBURG         23:51.6  7:58 
  471 Ryan Stark          HOWARD               23:52.3  7:58 
  472 Ryan Nanko          SPRINGBROOK          23:52.5  7:58 
  473 Christian Hagen     HOWARD               23:52.5  7:58 
  474 Tong Tong Gong      CENTENNIAL           23:52.9  7:58 
  475 Jacob Bhatti        PAINT BRANCH         23:53.0  7:58 
  476 Armando Umanzar     PAINT BRANCH         23:53.9  7:58 
  477 Joshua Carson       NORTH POINT          23:55.4  7:59 
  478 Spencer Buckler     DULANEY              23:57.1  8:00 
  479 Chris Carson        CHESPEAKE (AA)       23:57.8  8:00 
  480 Brendon Mellinger   DULANEY              23:58.4  8:00 
  481 Jacob Zebron        FALLSTON             23:59.3  8:00 
  482 Bryden Steele       DULANEY              24:01.2  8:01 
  483 Kyle Ryan           CATONSVILLE          24:02.8  8:01 
  484 Matthew Rodriguez   CHESPEAKE (AA)       24:03.0  8:01 
  485 Nicolas Manni       OAKDALE              24:03.2  8:02 
  486 Tevian Whitehurst   DULANEY              24:03.6  8:02 
  487 Louis Gaucher       LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    24:05.8  8:02 
  488 Daniel Merkowitz-Bu ATHOLTON             24:07.5  8:03 
  489 Aidan Gleeson       WALTER JOHNSON       24:08.8  8:03 
  490 Fernanda Yepez Lope WALTER JOHNSON       24:08.8  8:03 
  491 Noah Schatzle       ANNAPOLIS            24:09.0  8:03 
  492 Jackson Snyder      ANNAPOLIS            24:09.3  8:04 
  493 Caleb Joyce         NORTH POINT          24:09.3  8:04 
  494 Alex Deblauw        OLD MILL             24:14.2  8:05 
  495 Jason Marinelli     SAINT MARIA GORETTI  24:16.2  8:06 
  496 Quincey Davila      WALTER JOHNSON       24:16.6  8:06 
  497 Matthew Casey       CHESPEAKE (AA)       24:16.8  8:06 
  498 Brian Morgan        CHESPEAKE (AA)       24:18.1  8:06 
  499 Obi Nwaeze          ATHOLTON             24:18.9  8:07 
  500 Tom Moran           LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    24:21.3  8:08 
  501 Nathaniel Moody     ATHOLTON             24:22.3  8:08 
  502 Peter Niverth       SHERWOOD             24:23.9  8:08 
  503 Michael Guwani      SPRINGBROOK          24:26.3  8:09 
  504 Samson Temesoen     PAINT BRANCH         24:26.4  8:09 
  505 Jonathan Feid       GREAT MILLS          24:26.6  8:09 
  506 Bruno Mfuh          PAINT BRANCH         24:28.9  8:10 
  507 Jake Bugenhagen     ANNAPOLIS            24:29.0  8:10 
  508 Nathan Bauer        SHERWOOD             24:29.6  8:10 
  509 Abhi Venkat         MT HEBRON            24:31.4  8:11 
  510 Alex Lama           TOWSON               24:36.9  8:13 
  511 Billy Turner        DULANEY              24:37.1  8:13 
  512 William McDermott   SHERWOOD             24:37.4  8:13 
  513 Justin Hang         CLARKSBURG           24:42.5  8:15 
  514 Sean O'Sullivan     TUSCARORA MD         24:45.3  8:16 
  515 Emilio Pavoni       DULANEY              24:46.1  8:16 
  516 Logan Duckwall      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    24:47.1  8:16 
  517 D'Adrian Richardson NORTH POINT          24:49.1  8:17 
  518 Benjamin O'Connor   HOWARD               24:50.3  8:17 
  519 Robel Asfaw         SPRINGBROOK          25:01.8  8:21 
  520 Wayne Carroll       SPRINGBROOK          25:02.7  8:21 
  521 Spencer Weisletter  SPRINGBROOK          25:02.8  8:21 
  522 Ben Brown           CENTURY              25:03.0  8:21 
  523 Ian Guckes          ANNAPOLIS            25:04.5  8:22 
  524 Adam Wright         TOWSON               25:06.3  8:23 
  525 Collin Stiers       DULANEY              25:07.6  8:23 
  526 Thomas Yost         ATHOLTON             25:08.0  8:23 
  527 Michael Hammaker    WALTER JOHNSON       25:10.9  8:24 
  528 Sam Lebowitz        ANNAPOLIS            25:13.8  8:25 
  529 John Elder          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    25:14.8  8:25 
  530 Matt Simmons        TOWSON               25:15.7  8:26 
  531 Kevin Zorbach       DULANEY              25:16.8  8:26 
  532 Hunter Benegas      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    25:18.8  8:27 
  533 Joseph Craft        ARUNDEL              25:21.6  8:28 
  534 Drew Hensley        SPRINGBROOK          25:23.4  8:28 
  535 Kevin Kammer        CHESPEAKE (AA)       25:23.6  8:28 
  536 Jacob Recht         ATHOLTON             25:23.9  8:28 
  537 Daniel Gardner      ATHOLTON             25:24.0  8:28 
  538 Richard Mooney      ATHOLTON             25:30.6  8:31 
  539 Michael Pierre      GAITHERSBURG         25:30.6  8:31 
  540 Timothy Schaefer    DULANEY              25:31.5  8:31 
  541 Joshua Geesaman     ATHOLTON             25:36.4  8:33 
  542 William Davis       NORTH POINT          25:36.5  8:33 
  543 Nick Chung          TOWSON               25:41.9  8:34 
  544 Chris Hunt          ATHOLTON             25:45.1  8:36 
  545 Daniel Rivkin       TOWSON               25:45.9  8:36 
  546 Jeremy Rivkin       TOWSON               25:46.0  8:36 
  547 Alex Conrad         SPRINGBROOK          25:46.0  8:36 
  548 Miles McLead        GAITHERSBURG         25:47.4  8:36 
  549 Maxwell Bobbin      FALLSTON             25:47.5  8:36 
  550 Luke Duncan         ATHOLTON             25:52.3  8:38 
  551 Andre Williams      NORTH POINT          25:53.4  8:38 
  552 Anthony Bullock     NORTH POINT          25:54.8  8:39 
  553 Samuel Stashower    WALTER JOHNSON       25:56.3  8:39 
  554 Byers Henry         ABERDEEN             25:58.3  8:40 
  555 Bem Colebrook       CHESPEAKE (AA)       26:00.0  8:40 
  556 Hamza Waheed        DULANEY              26:01.2  8:41 
  557 Brent Donovan       SOUTH CARROLL        26:08.9  8:43 
  558 Alexandros Tzamaras SHERWOOD             26:09.6  8:44 
  559 Michael Li          ATHOLTON             26:13.3  8:45 
  560 Gao Tommy           ABERDEEN             26:16.6  8:46 
  561 Dermian Madji       SPRINGBROOK          26:18.7  8:47 
  562 Jacob Welch         ATHOLTON             26:19.1  8:47 
  563 Matthew Navato      GAITHERSBURG         26:21.4  8:48 
  564 Timothy Sciannella  ATHOLTON             26:23.7  8:48 
  565 Ethan Fiery         SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     26:24.0  8:48 
  566 Mason Knuth         SPRINGBROOK          26:26.5  8:49 
  567 William Bott        ATHOLTON             26:28.3  8:50 
  568 Noah Kidwell        NORTH POINT          26:28.8  8:50 
  569 Mateo Batkis        TOWSON               26:32.8  8:51 
  570 Kevin He            ATHOLTON             26:36.4  8:53 
  571 Justin Simons       ATHOLTON             26:56.2  8:59 
  572 Nick Commander      THOMAS JOHNSON       26:58.4  9:00 
  573 Tanner Crampton     CENTURY              27:06.4  9:03 
  574 Sean Dunbar         ANNAPOLIS            27:09.7  9:04 
  575 Issac Weaver        SHERWOOD             27:10.1  9:04 
  576 Denzel Kasaka       PAINT BRANCH         27:10.8  9:04 
  577 Siben Temesgen      PAINT BRANCH         27:13.6  9:05 
  578 Jack McMonagle      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    27:17.1  9:06 
  579 Logan Cotner        NORTH POINT          27:18.8  9:07 
  580 Evan Eiler          FALLSTON             27:20.7  9:07 
  581 Nathaniel Weavill   NORTH POINT          27:21.2  9:08 
  582 Nathan Presley      CENTURY              27:23.0  9:08 
  583 Sam Young           CATONSVILLE          27:34.6  9:12 
  584 Larry Johnson       NORTH POINT          27:35.4  9:12 
  585 Alex Cedillo        GAITHERSBURG         27:40.9  9:14 
  586 Steven Andersen     OLD MILL             27:49.7  9:17 
  587 Dylan Villegas      DULANEY              27:53.5  9:18 
  588 Duncan Welch        ATHOLTON             28:01.9  9:21 
  589 Conor Cochran       ANNAPOLIS            28:03.6  9:22 
  590 Addison Schuster    ANNAPOLIS            28:07.6  9:23 
  591 Drew Haiber         LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    28:13.3  9:25 
  592 Malcolm Thorpe      NORTH POINT          28:14.3  9:25 
  593 Alex Harlan         DULANEY              28:17.5  9:26 
  594 Ian Tumenta         SPRINGBROOK          28:23.5  9:28 
  595 Carlton Scott       CATONSVILLE          28:23.7  9:28 
  596 Aranya Banerjee     SHERWOOD             28:30.0  9:30 
  597 Dallan Case         WALTER JOHNSON       28:30.6  9:31 
  598 Kristopher Shilling SOUTH CARROLL        28:34.3  9:32 
  599 Kaleab Getachew     SPRINGBROOK          28:52.8  9:38 
  600 Charles Flynn       WALTER JOHNSON       28:53.1  9:38 
  601 Jayson Baskette     ATHOLTON             28:53.1  9:38 
  602 Devon Frakes        FALLSTON             29:03.3  9:42 
  603 Alwin Chen          CLARKSBURG           29:05.0  9:42 
  604 Caleb Boyd          SPRINGBROOK          29:31.7  9:51 
  605 Eli Morton          CATONSVILLE          29:34.3  9:52 
  606 John Patric Gagnon  SOUTH CARROLL        29:38.9  9:53 
  607 Daniel Kautz        ARUNDEL              29:52.3  9:58 
  608 Nicholas Gomezjurad LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD    30:21.0 10:07 
  609 Varnadore Quentin   ABERDEEN             32:48.5 10:57 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    26  SEVERNA PARK                        (  18:16  1:31:19   0:28)
==================================================
  1      1  Joe Soderstrom       17:56
  2      4  Raymond Odonnell     18:16
  3      6  Christian Isham      18:20
  4      7  Kevin Cooley         18:23
  5      8  Conor Harrington     18:24
  6   ( 16) John Whaling         18:35
  7   ( 20) Ryan Schult          18:42

  2.    52  DULANEY                             (  18:28  1:32:18   0:19)
==================================================
  1      3  Noah Trapp           18:15
  2     10  Drew Persinger       18:29
  3     11  Matt Owens           18:29
  4     13  Keaton Bolonda       18:31
  5     15  Michael McClelland   18:34
  6   ( 28) Thomas Zarachowicz   19:00
  7   ( 43) Tyler Szczawinski    19:23

  3.   100  BROADNECK                           (  18:44  1:33:36   0:37)
==================================================
  1     12  Zach Dean            18:30
  2     17  Paul Squires         18:37
  3     18  Lars Hoffman         18:37
  4     22  Sam Taylor           18:45
  5     31  Chris Johnston       19:07
  6   ( 32) Skipper Knappen      19:08
  7   ( 34) Andrew Hartley       19:10

  4.   102  HOWARD                              (  18:45  1:33:43   0:45)
==================================================
  1      5  Steven Borkiso       18:18
  2     19  Joshua Olivier       18:41
  3     21  Brian Goulet         18:42
  4     27  Joesph Lapointe      18:59
  5     30  Rory Costello        19:03
  6   ( 33) Matthew Eastman      19:10
  7   ( 37) Erik Jenks           19:17

  5.   151  RIVER HILL                          (  18:58  1:34:47   1:06)
==================================================
  1      9  Jake Parker          18:25
  2     14  Sam Trossman         18:31
  3     23  Kevin Reynolds       18:50
  4     52  Ryan Romano          19:30
  5     53  Sean Malone          19:31
  6   ( 56) Alex Crich           19:45
  7   ( 84) Kevin Fitzgerald     20:15

  6.   194  MT HEBRON                           (  19:16  1:36:20   0:33)
==================================================
  1     24  Tim Packard          18:51
  2     38  Jack Pickard         19:19
  3     39  Jack Fletcher        19:22
  4     46  Sahil Sardesai       19:24
  5     47  Andrew Unkenholz     19:24
  6   ( 93) Nick Jackson         20:22
  7   ( 94) Michael Schiling     20:23

  7.   202  SOUTH RIVER                         (  19:18  1:36:26   0:25)
==================================================
  1     29  Nikita Kulick        19:00
  2     36  Chase Lunsford       19:14
  3     40  Eric Hoffmann        19:22
  4     48  Adam Allen           19:25
  5     49  Joey Wiggins         19:25
  6   ( 61) Sam Clemens          19:56
  7   ( 77) James Byrd           20:09

  8.   219  WALTER JOHNSON                      (  19:17  1:36:25   2:16)
==================================================
  1      2  Daniel Singer        17:57
  2     26  Matthew Masison      18:55
  3     35  Paul Stubin          19:12
  4     75  Stefan Lehman        20:08
  5     81  Lucas Absolon        20:13
  6   ( 82) Grant Anderson       20:14
  7   ( 85) Samson Seley         20:16

  9.   294  CENTENNIAL                          (  19:48  1:39:00   0:46)
==================================================
  1     41  David Xu             19:22
  2     44  Mike Martinaitis     19:23
  3     65  Daniel Gao           20:01
  4     70  Austin Toth          20:06
  5     74  Ben Jackson          20:08
  6   (113) Andrew Li            20:49
  7   (116) Ethan Carpenter      20:51

 10.   300  LEONARDTOWN                         (  19:46  1:38:49   1:19)
==================================================
  1     25  Sean O'Roark         18:54
  2     45  Samuel Sweet         19:24
  3     72  Jack Lawrence        20:07
  4     78  Nicholas Walker      20:11
  5     80  Joshua Viar          20:13
  6   ( 91) Reed Pilkerton       20:21
  7   ( 97) Evan Essex           20:24

 11.   319  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  19:55  1:39:33   0:49)
==================================================
  1     51  Devin Maranto        19:29
  2     59  Rob Reiners          19:53
  3     60  Ben Sullivan         19:55
  4     63  Nick Duffy           19:58
  5     86  Wyatt Rahl           20:18
  6   ( 90) Pat Sawyer           20:20
  7   (130) George Welsh         21:11

 12.   435  SHERWOOD                            (  20:22  1:41:47   2:18)
==================================================
  1     50  Matthew Post         19:26
  2     69  Leo Corman           20:06
  3     79  Justin Turner        20:12
  4     87  Declan Horan         20:19
  5    150  Jared Anderson       21:44
  6   (160) Eric Levy            21:54
  7   (173) Andrew Tagg          22:05

 13.   460  TOWSON                              (  20:23  1:41:52   1:53)
==================================================
  1     54  Aidan Kirby          19:33
  2     55  John Kastner         19:41
  3    105  Corbin Miller        20:33
  4    108  Matt Hannon          20:39
  5    138  Jacob Mader          21:26
  6   (162) Walker Miller-Breetz   21:57
  7   (180) Mitchell Dyer        22:23

 14.   477  OAKDALE                             (  20:27  1:42:11   1:46)
==================================================
  1     42  Alex Bacon           19:22
  2     96  Michael Shaffner     20:24
  3     98  Josh Hindle          20:26
  4    115  Joseph Weller        20:51
  5    126  Jack Carbaugh        21:08
  6   (127) Jacob Shemer         21:08
  7   (170) Ryan Hayes           22:04

 15.   488  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  20:32  1:42:39   1:10)
==================================================
  1     68  Steven Duafala       20:02
  2     76  Remy Mezebish        20:09
  3     92  Jeffrey Fleming      20:22
  4    119  Chase Kurtenbach     20:54
  5    133  Caleb Enoff          21:12
  6   (139) Ethan Ferguson       21:26
  7   (147) Chris Shanabarger    21:41

 16.   490  CATONSVILLE                         (  20:31  1:42:35   1:06)
==================================================
  1     58  Evan Gough           19:47
  2     89  Drew Nicolaus        20:20
  3    111  Garrett Lang         20:45
  4    114  Max Rosenbloom       20:50
  5    118  Jackson O'Dell       20:53
  6   (124) Sam Noble            21:06
  7   (134) Kameron Harrison     21:14

 17.   498  CLARKSBURG                          (  20:34  1:42:50   1:13)
==================================================
  1     62  Timmy Santosa        19:57
  2     83  Jackson Kilosky      20:14
  3    103  Demetrias Sye        20:32
  4    122  Clark Smith          20:57
  5    128  Deric Aberin         21:10
  6   (158) Jonathan Botello     21:53
  7   (182) Jack Lyons           22:29

 18.   507  ATHOLTON                            (  20:35  1:42:51   1:13)
==================================================
  1     71  Marcus Osborn        20:07
  2     95  Jay Sanghavi         20:23
  3    101  Jacob Lampf          20:29
  4    104  Augie Garcia-Truong   20:32
  5    136  Zev Izenberg         21:20
  6   (140) Ryan Thomas          21:27
  7   (156) Joshua Estrada       21:51

 19.   577  GREAT MILLS                         (  21:00  1:44:56   2:07)
==================================================
  1     57  John Hollingsworth   19:46
  2     73  Eduardo Elias        20:08
  3    142  Quinton Nasman       21:28
  4    146  Nate Traver          21:41
  5    159  Robert Vandergrift   21:53
  6   (172) Ryan Kennedy         22:05
  7   (184) Sean Mc Creery       22:30

 20.   582  PAINT BRANCH                        (  21:01  1:45:02   2:53)
==================================================
  1     66  Calvin Sempebwa      20:01
  2    107  Christopher Nguyen   20:38
  3    109  Michael Woldemarian   20:44
  4    110  Kaleb Berhanu        20:45
  5    190  Jorge Alvarez        22:54
  6   (196) Jordan Greene        23:26
  7   (197) Ntongacha R Chu      23:37

 21.   584  GAITHERSBURG                        (  20:57  1:44:45   1:46)
==================================================
  1     67  Skylar Manteuffel    20:02
  2    112  Peter Antonetti      20:47
  3    121  John Woodward        20:57
  4    131  Gabriel Espinal      21:11
  5    153  Sadim Khan           21:48
  6   (191) Kyle Williams        23:04
  7   (193) Ibrahim Keita        23:08

 22.   600  ARUNDEL                             (  20:57  1:44:44   1:17)
==================================================
  1     99  Nathaniel Soto       20:26
  2    100  Noah Lincoln         20:28
  3    123  Nicholas Guynn       20:57
  4    129  Ryan Underwood       21:10
  5    149  Seth Heward          21:43
  6   (152) Scott Miller         21:48
  7   (154) Jordan McClung       21:51

 23.   609  LINGANORE                           (  21:06  1:45:30   2:02)
==================================================
  1     64  Kyle Browne          20:01
  2     88  Jeremy Carter        20:19
  3    143  Alex Konkel          21:31
  4    145  Alex Trevino         21:36
  5    169  Connor Starkey       22:03
  6   (176) Clayton Buckman      22:15

 24.   627  CENTURY                             (  21:05  1:45:22   1:30)
==================================================
  1    102  Noah Zabik           20:29
  2    117  Justin Feltz         20:52
  3    120  Andrew Fleishell     20:55
  4    125  George Dissinger     21:07
  5    163  Jack Perdue          21:59
  6   (179) Michael French       22:20
  7   (192) Justin Roach         23:08

 25.   681  NORTH POINT                         (  21:18  1:46:30   1:28)
==================================================
  1    106  Tyler Whitsett       20:33
  2    132  Brandon Powell       21:11
  3    135  Andrew Conklin       21:17
  4    141  Tristen Baxter       21:28
  5    167  Jonathan Wallace     22:01
  6   (185) Shane Johnson        22:38
  7   (186) Max Palmer           22:39

 26.   792  FALLSTON                            (  21:52  1:49:17   0:35)
==================================================
  1    144  Spencer Smith        21:32
  2    148  Blake Panebianco     21:42
  3    161  Nick Fabula          21:56
  4    165  Gianni Perfetti      22:00
  5    174  Reza Etemad-Moghada   22:07
  6   (202) Jacob Zebron         24:00
  7   (210) Maxwell Bobbin       25:48

 27.   831  TUSCARORA MD                        (  22:04  1:50:19   0:31)
==================================================
  1    151  Eric Kilcoyne        21:48
  2    157  Louis Konopelski     21:53
  3    168  Ricardo Medina       22:02
  4    177  Ali Aslam            22:17
  5    178  Brady Peterson       22:19
  6   (208) Sean O'Sullivan      24:46

 28.   842  CHESPEAKE (AA)                      (  22:13  1:51:02   1:27)
==================================================
  1    137  Jack Bullen          21:24
  2    155  Raul Moscoso         21:51
  3    175  James Vasquez        22:15
  4    187  Kyle Coffelt         22:41
  5    188  Kevin Prather        22:51
  6   (201) Chris Carson         23:58
  7   (203) Matthew Rodriguez    24:03

 29.   921  ANNAPOLIS                           (  22:58  1:54:50   2:10)
==================================================
  1    164  Kyle Hartford        21:59
  2    166  John Tower           22:00
  3    189  Nick Flores          22:51
  4    198  Adam Goodman         23:51
  5    204  Noah Schatzle        24:09
  6   (205) Jackson Snyder       24:10
  7   (207) Jake Bugenhagen      24:29

 30.   934  SPRINGBROOK                         (  22:57  1:54:45   1:48)
==================================================
  1    171  Aaron Robertson      22:05
  2    181  Mamadou Kouyate      22:27
  3    183  Christopher Kreinbuehl   22:29
  4    199  Reynold Bascal       23:51
  5    200  Ryan Nanko           23:53
  6   (206) Michael Guwani       24:27
  7   (209) Robel Asfaw          25:02

 31.  1025  ABERDEEN                            (  26:19  2:11:33   9:35)
==================================================
  1    194  Mathoniere Alex      23:14
  2    195  Adan Blas            23:14
  3    211  Byers Henry          25:59
  4    212  Gao Tommy            26:17
  5    213  Varnadore Quentin    32:49


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race4-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Woayorm Kumazah     GAITHERSBURG          0:00.8  0:01 
    2 Nadine Peake        GLEN BURNIE           0:28.4  0:10 
    3 Amrita Smith        GAITHERSBURG          0:28.8  0:10 
    4 Amanda Amador       GLEN BURNIE           1:03.7  0:22 
    5 Dorrie Gaeng        DULANEY              22:15.0  7:25 
    6 Becca Collings      SEVERNA PARK         22:15.4  7:26 
    7 Carly Sniffen       DULANEY              22:47.3  7:36 
    8 Kara Kishis         BROADNECK            22:51.8  7:38 
    9 Luanne Zimmerman    DULANEY              22:54.9  7:39 
   10 Janet Scott         WALTER JOHNSON       23:03.2  7:42 
   11 Colleen Krein       RIVER HILL           23:06.0  7:42 
   12 Tiffany Wang        RIVER HILL           23:06.7  7:43 
   13 Isabel Nonemaker    STRATH HAVEN         23:25.0  7:49 
   14 Katharine Sulivan   SOUTH RIVER          23:27.5  7:50 
   15 Amelia Guenterberg  SHERWOOD             23:32.6  7:51 
   16 Jacqueline Zito     WALTER JOHNSON       23:34.4  7:52 
   17 Courtney O'Neill    HOWARD               23:36.5  7:53 
   18 Maggie McNulty      BROADNECK            23:43.2  7:55 
   19 Maddy Keller        SEVERNA PARK         23:45.1  7:55 
   20 Teagan Kirby        STRATH HAVEN         23:48.4  7:57 
   21 Sophia Scobell      WALTER JOHNSON       23:48.6  7:57 
   22 Jillian Swaim       HOWARD               23:53.3  7:58 
   23 Leah Weinstein      BROADNECK            23:53.8  7:58 
   24 Stephanie Crispell  CENTENNIAL           23:54.9  7:59 
   25 Carolyn King        WALTER JOHNSON       23:56.2  7:59 
   26 Julie Ciociola      DULANEY              23:56.3  7:59 
   27 Alex Herschelman    SEVERNA PARK         23:57.3  8:00 
   28 Sidney Hinkle       BROADNECK            23:58.2  8:00 
   29 Meghan Quon         STRATH HAVEN         23:59.2  8:00 
   30 Grace Grogan        DULANEY              24:00.8  8:01 
   31 Jennifer Hornor     RIVER HILL           24:04.1  8:02 
   32 Kylie Brassard      BROADNECK            24:10.3  8:04 
   33 Louisa Palmer       SEVERNA PARK         24:14.2  8:05 
   34 Lauren Herschelman  SEVERNA PARK         24:15.4  8:06 
   35 Karina Aquiahuatl   MT HEBRON            24:16.3  8:06 
   36 Alice Choe          RIVER HILL           24:24.2  8:09 
   37 Jessica Ye          DULANEY              24:25.2  8:09 
   38 Riley Leeds         SEVERNA PARK         24:26.4  8:09 
   39 Katelyn Wolf        HOWARD               24:33.6  8:12 
   40 Rebecca Romano      RIVER HILL           24:34.3  8:12 
   41 Emily Melia         TOWSON               24:37.6  8:13 
   42 Destiny Clinton     DULANEY              24:40.3  8:14 
   43 Erica O'Connor      STRATH HAVEN         24:40.8  8:14 
   44 Gabby McGillin      STRATH HAVEN         24:41.0  8:14 
   45 Jace Gibson         ARUNDEL              24:42.0  8:14 
   46 Allison Feeney      SEVERNA PARK         24:42.3  8:15 
   47 Anmol Walha         SEVERNA PARK         24:43.2  8:15 
   48 Riley Yanchulis     BROADNECK            24:44.6  8:15 
   49 Caroline Yearwood   BROADNECK            24:44.8  8:15 
   50 Beatrice McDermott  WALTER JOHNSON       24:46.7  8:16 
   51 Emma Frick          STRATH HAVEN         24:48.2  8:17 
   52 Kaitlyn Simmons     SEVERNA PARK         24:50.3  8:17 
   53 Valeria Komarov     WALTER JOHNSON       24:50.6  8:17 
   54 Teegan Barish       BROADNECK            24:51.5  8:18 
   55 Kelsey Talley       DULANEY              24:56.1  8:19 
   56 Anne Tate           BROADNECK            25:00.9  8:21 
   57 Emi McGeady         SEVERNA PARK         25:01.3  8:21 
   58 Melinda Rossi       STRATH HAVEN         25:05.1  8:22 
   59 Tyana Bailey        HOWARD               25:05.5  8:22 
   60 Katie McCarthy      BROADNECK            25:06.1  8:23 
   61 Alex Turano         SOUTH RIVER          25:07.8  8:23 
   62 Bailey Hakala       BROADNECK            25:09.2  8:24 
   63 Wing Yau            PERRY HALL           25:10.7  8:24 
   64 Elizabeth Boyko     SOUTH CARROLL        25:10.9  8:24 
   65 Livia Wentworth     BROADNECK            25:11.7  8:24 
   66 Emily Hazzard       RIVER HILL           25:14.6  8:25 
   67 Ayanna Weems        LEONARDTOWN          25:19.5  8:27 
   68 Liza Babin          STRATH HAVEN         25:19.7  8:27 
   69 Marisa Clare        DULANEY              25:20.4  8:27 
   70 Meghan Cronin       SEVERNA PARK         25:21.1  8:28 
   71 Maurissa Ogunde     STRATH HAVEN         25:21.6  8:28 
   72 Katie Lyons         STRATH HAVEN         25:22.8  8:28 
   73 Leah Schwartz       DULANEY              25:23.9  8:28 
   74 Maryam Elhabashy    CENTENNIAL           25:24.3  8:29 
   75 Mattie Wasiak       TOWSON               25:25.1  8:29 
   76 Wallaki Gray        CENTENNIAL           25:26.0  8:29 
   77 Anisha Sullivan     WALTER JOHNSON       25:27.8  8:30 
   78 Sateli Patel        ARUNDEL              25:29.0  8:30 
   79 Katie Cho           RIVER HILL           25:29.6  8:30 
   80 Ann Maloney         RIVER HILL           25:29.6  8:30 
   81 Shriya Sharma       RIVER HILL           25:29.6  8:30 
   82 Amelia Kline        TOWSON               25:30.1  8:30 
   83 Margaret Welsh      SEVERNA PARK         25:30.5  8:31 
   84 Carrie Quillen      BROADNECK            25:30.9  8:31 
   85 Hannah Goldstein    SOUTH RIVER          25:31.1  8:31 
   86 Emily Eastman       TOWSON               25:31.3  8:31 
   87 Liz Horgan          SEVERNA PARK         25:34.7  8:32 
   88 Sarah Heiland       OAKDALE              25:36.7  8:33 
   89 Daniella Genco      WALTER JOHNSON       25:37.1  8:33 
   90 Anna Kaplan         SEVERNA PARK         25:37.2  8:33 
   91 Krista Schumm       MT HEBRON            25:37.3  8:33 
   92 Amanda Fortin       RIVER HILL           25:40.5  8:34 
   93 Miria Teneza        DULANEY              25:41.3  8:34 
   94 Anna Linthicum      SEVERNA PARK         25:42.3  8:35 
   95 Emma Lesnevich      CATONSVILLE          25:44.8  8:35 
   96 Maya Thames         HOWARD               25:45.0  8:35 
   97 Julia Reynolds      SEVERNA PARK         25:45.5  8:36 
   98 Emily Staudmyer     NORTH POINT          25:46.7  8:36 
   99 Natalie Poulton     CENTURY              25:46.8  8:36 
  100 Jessica Conway      CENTURY              25:48.0  8:36 
  101 Molly Gough         CATONSVILLE          25:49.6  8:37 
  102 Kaelynn Scarbrough  LEONARDTOWN          25:50.2  8:37 
  103 Joelle Cingel       SEVERNA PARK         25:50.3  8:37 
  104 Ashley Montes       LEONARDTOWN          25:50.5  8:37 
  105 Allison Zolkiewicz  SOUTH CARROLL        25:51.2  8:38 
  106 Katrina Bernaus     STRATH HAVEN         25:51.7  8:38 
  107 Monica Patrick      SEVERNA PARK         25:51.7  8:38 
  108 Megan Enright       SHERWOOD             25:52.7  8:38 
  109 Emily Paris         CENTENNIAL           25:52.9  8:38 
  110 Paola Alvarado      CLARKSBURG           25:54.4  8:39 
  111 Bea Lunsford-Poe    BROADNECK            25:57.0  8:39 
  112 Mary Yockel         WALTER JOHNSON       25:57.6  8:40 
  113 Mackenzie Baldwin   BROADNECK            25:58.3  8:40 
  114 Emma Runge          CATONSVILLE          26:00.8  8:41 
  115 Addison Reno        OAKDALE              26:03.5  8:42 
  116 Sarang Hentz        DULANEY              26:03.8  8:42 
  117 Grace Lechmann      MT HEBRON            26:05.4  8:42 
  118 Nada Ibrahim        TOWSON               26:08.2  8:43 
  119 Tess Hawes          RIVER HILL           26:09.4  8:44 
  120 Roxann Evans        OAKDALE              26:09.5  8:44 
  121 Lilly Noone         BROADNECK            26:18.3  8:47 
  122 Melissa Verbeek     OLD MILL             26:20.1  8:47 
  123 Theresa Menachery   RIVER HILL           26:28.4  8:50 
  124 Emma Welch          CENTURY              26:29.2  8:50 
  125 Kelly Summers       SEVERNA PARK         26:33.1  8:52 
  126 Meghan Robinson     DULANEY              26:38.0  8:53 
  127 Christina Bernardo  CATONSVILLE          26:38.1  8:53 
  128 Lydia Miller        ARUNDEL              26:39.2  8:54 
  129 Genesee Lauderbaugh TOWSON               26:45.1  8:56 
  130 Haley Martelle      NORTH POINT          26:47.9  8:56 
  131 Emily Shaffer       MT HEBRON            26:48.5  8:57 
  132 Javi Velez-Cortes   MT HEBRON            26:48.5  8:57 
  133 Joan Halsey         CENTURY              26:49.1  8:57 
  134 Linnea Collins      MT HEBRON            26:51.7  8:58 
  135 Grace Kanja         HOWARD               26:52.3  8:58 
  136 Mica Ashline        NORTH POINT          26:53.7  8:58 
  137 Olivia Gamble       DULANEY              26:54.4  8:59 
  138 Emily Morgan        BROADNECK            26:55.1  8:59 
  139 Ellie Gustafson     MT HEBRON            26:57.0  8:59 
  140 Shaina Deen         CENTENNIAL           26:59.6  9:00 
  141 Maddie Erickson     BROADNECK            27:00.1  9:00 
  142 Allie Compere       SEVERNA PARK         27:01.9  9:01 
  143 Caitlin Piemme      WALTER JOHNSON       27:04.1  9:02 
  144 Sophia Chloyd       ANNAPOLIS            27:05.9  9:02 
  145 Haley Wheeler       LEONARDTOWN          27:07.0  9:03 
  146 Maeve Hiehle        STRATH HAVEN         27:07.1  9:03 
  147 Riche Beher         HOWARD               27:07.1  9:03 
  148 Kara Conway         CENTURY              27:08.4  9:03 
  149 Katie Stemberger    SEVERNA PARK         27:12.1  9:05 
  150 Sarah Walsh         TOWSON               27:12.4  9:05 
  151 Leah Mexis          DULANEY              27:12.5  9:05 
  152 Charlotte Brake     STRATH HAVEN         27:13.2  9:05 
  153 Amy Donna Bittler   SOUTH CARROLL        27:14.5  9:05 
  154 Ella Schmidt        STRATH HAVEN         27:14.8  9:05 
  155 Madelone Daugherty  SHERWOOD             27:15.4  9:06 
  156 Grace Farnie        BROADNECK            27:19.3  9:07 
  157 Alyssa McIltrot     CENTURY              27:19.8  9:07 
  158 Christy Wilkinson   MT HEBRON            27:20.3  9:07 
  159 Magdalia Campobasso STRATH HAVEN         27:20.5  9:07 
  160 Julie Mangano       TOWSON               27:23.4  9:08 
  161 Barbara Benowitz    WALTER JOHNSON       27:24.6  9:09 
  162 Katherine Rarey     WALTER JOHNSON       27:25.3  9:09 
  163 Rachel Carp         STRATH HAVEN         27:25.6  9:09 
  164 Mary Zeigler        STRATH HAVEN         27:25.7  9:09 
  165 Nina Swisher        CHESPEAKE (AA)       27:26.6  9:09 
  166 Eliz Keller         SEVERNA PARK         27:31.5  9:11 
  167 Khadijah Bland      NORTH POINT          27:32.1  9:11 
  168 Erin Damico         STRATH HAVEN         27:32.7  9:11 
  169 Allyson Hall        CHESPEAKE (AA)       27:34.1  9:12 
  170 Katelyn Baker       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     27:35.5  9:12 
  171 Alyssa Frostbutter  ARUNDEL              27:38.0  9:13 
  172 Malika Ali          BLAKE                27:38.0  9:13 
  173 Molly Gruber        BROADNECK            27:39.4  9:14 
  174 Jordan Joles        CLARKSBURG           27:40.4  9:14 
  175 Emma Walter         WALTER JOHNSON       27:41.7  9:14 
  176 Ginny Titsworth     HOWARD               27:42.1  9:15 
  177 Jorgine Vick        BROADNECK            27:43.7  9:15 
  178 Olivia Laxton       STRATH HAVEN         27:43.7  9:15 
  179 Zoe Pelleman        STRATH HAVEN         27:46.8  9:16 
  180 Ally Daley          SPRINGBROOK          27:50.6  9:17 
  181 Diamond Crowner     MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:50.9  9:17 
  182 Leslie Smallwood    BROADNECK            27:51.3  9:18 
  183 Caroline Bresnahan  CENTURY              27:51.8  9:18 
  184 Angela Scafidi      MT HEBRON            27:52.8  9:18 
  185 Emily Kim           SEVERNA PARK         27:54.3  9:19 
  186 Sarah Davis         SEVERNA PARK         27:54.6  9:19 
  187 Emery Grahill-Bland WALTER JOHNSON       27:58.0  9:20 
  188 Carly Bowman        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     27:58.4  9:20 
  189 Alise Scheller      CENTURY              28:02.8  9:21 
  190 Alyssa Stehman      DULANEY              28:03.8  9:22 
  191 Kristina Randazzo   HOWARD               28:04.6  9:22 
  192 Caroline McDevitt   LEONARDTOWN          28:06.0  9:22 
  193 Johanna Tsang       CENTENNIAL           28:07.5  9:23 
  194 Julianne Hilton     MT HEBRON            28:08.2  9:23 
  195 Jennifer Williams   LEONARDTOWN          28:09.0  9:23 
  196 Althea Kellet       CHESPEAKE (AA)       28:10.5  9:24 
  197 Haley Yetter        CENTURY              28:14.5  9:25 
  198 Erykah Skinner      LEONARDTOWN          28:17.2  9:26 
  199 Zili Strzelecki     CATONSVILLE          28:19.4  9:27 
  200 Sydney Ross         NORTH POINT          28:20.4  9:27 
  201 Lauren Mari Fisher  BROADNECK            28:20.5  9:27 
  202 Karina Irvine       WALTER JOHNSON       28:21.5  9:28 
  203 Delaney Debinski    CENTURY              28:26.0  9:29 
  204 Rachel Timlin       CHESPEAKE (AA)       28:27.9  9:30 
  205 Singh Sojel         PERRY HALL           28:30.4  9:31 
  206 Jessica Stempowski  SOUTH RIVER          28:30.8  9:31 
  207 Kori Brown          DULANEY              28:32.1  9:31 
  208 Josephine Griffo    LEONARDTOWN          28:39.0  9:33 
  209 Kelsey Miller       DULANEY              28:39.3  9:34 
  210 Maria Hendar        MT HEBRON            28:39.8  9:34 
  211 Sarah Radtke        NORTH POINT          28:44.8  9:35 
  212 Katie Wenger        STRATH HAVEN         28:45.3  9:36 
  213 Alice Xue           CENTENNIAL           28:45.7  9:36 
  214 Joanna Helt         CATONSVILLE          28:48.1  9:36 
  215 Katie Romero        OLD MILL             28:48.5  9:37 
  216 Caroline Wilmer     DULANEY              28:49.6  9:37 
  217 Miina Tarjamo       NORTH POINT          28:51.5  9:38 
  218 Emma Fleck          MT HEBRON            28:52.2  9:38 
  219 Iman Wright         NORTH POINT          28:54.3  9:39 
  220 Laurel Vincent      STRATH HAVEN         28:56.5  9:39 
  221 Hadeel Hamoud       CENTENNIAL           28:59.1  9:40 
  222 Kirsten Murrill     CENTURY              28:59.6  9:40 
  223 Adriana Gomes       SPRINGBROOK          28:59.8  9:40 
  224 Jenna Taylor        SEVERNA PARK         29:00.9  9:41 
  225 Anna Morse          BROADNECK            29:01.3  9:41 
  226 Joyslin Bushman     STRATH HAVEN         29:02.4  9:41 
  227 Margaret Ohley      STRATH HAVEN         29:02.4  9:41 
  228 Emily Wirt          ARUNDEL              29:03.4  9:42 
  229 Sunny Paul          CLARKSBURG           29:04.7  9:42 
  230 Olivia Clemens      CENTENNIAL           29:05.5  9:42 
  231 Samantha Mackenzie  CHESPEAKE (AA)       29:06.7  9:43 
  232 Ana-Laura Andrade   DULANEY              29:10.3  9:44 
  233 Maya Lobb           SPRINGBROOK          29:15.2  9:46 
  234 Jasmine Mitchell    NORTH POINT          29:16.7  9:46 
  235 Samantha Yee        GAITHERSBURG         29:17.2  9:46 
  236 Radhika Gholap      CENTENNIAL           29:17.2  9:46 
  237 Katherine Hickey    WALTER JOHNSON       29:17.6  9:46 
  238 Beth Feindt         STRATH HAVEN         29:22.8  9:48 
  239 Lia Cheng           STRATH HAVEN         29:23.1  9:48 
  240 Eleni Sophocles     STRATH HAVEN         29:25.5  9:49 
  241 Katelyn Otis        GLEN BURNIE          29:27.7  9:50 
  242 Amanda Jackson      MT HEBRON            29:29.0  9:50 
  243 Cassidy Poston      MT HEBRON            29:29.1  9:50 
  244 Amanda Miller       CLARKSBURG           29:31.2  9:51 
  245 Claire Jacobs       BLAKE                29:32.1  9:51 
  246 Jackie Welsh        SEVERNA PARK         29:34.1  9:52 
  247 Emma Cooley         BROADNECK            29:35.5  9:52 
  248 Anna Hamel          SOUTH CARROLL        29:35.8  9:52 
  249 Ashley Harmon       MT HEBRON            29:39.6  9:54 
  250 Mia Witherspoon     NORTH POINT          29:40.1  9:54 
  251 Caroline Tippett    CATONSVILLE          29:44.7  9:55 
  252 Autumn Lehman       SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     29:48.1  9:57 
  253 Sydnee Breaker      CLARKSBURG           29:50.5  9:57 
  254 Abigail Gerstman    NORTH POINT          29:56.2  9:59 
  255 Emma Sams           CENTENNIAL           29:56.2  9:59 
  256 Caitlin Sien        CENTURY              29:56.4  9:59 
  257 Kate Rush           CATONSVILLE          29:57.7 10:00 
  258 Sydney Seth         ANNAPOLIS            29:59.0 10:00 
  259 Claire Hollyer      STRATH HAVEN         30:01.1 10:01 
  260 Ima Pratt           ARUNDEL              30:12.2 10:05 
  261 Jennifer Figueroa   GAITHERSBURG         30:15.7 10:06 
  262 Abigal Barnett      ARUNDEL              30:15.9 10:06 
  263 Emma Wilkins        OLD MILL             30:17.2 10:06 
  264 Helen Kuo           CENTENNIAL           30:20.0 10:07 
  265 Elise Lin           CENTENNIAL           30:23.6 10:08 
  266 Jess Barnard        SEVERNA PARK         30:30.7 10:11 
  267 Brianna Watson      SEVERNA PARK         30:31.0 10:11 
  268 Jocelyn Le          ARUNDEL              30:32.4 10:11 
  269 Stephanie Yakas     DULANEY              30:37.1 10:13 
  270 Emily Grey          GREAT MILLS          30:47.2 10:16 
  271 Allison Wilson      CENTENNIAL           30:48.3 10:17 
  272 Coleman Bray        SEVERNA PARK         30:48.7 10:17 
  273 Tamar Thompson      CLARKSBURG           30:49.9 10:17 
  274 Nora O'Reilly       SEVERNA PARK         30:51.4 10:18 
  275 Jenny Little        ARUNDEL              30:51.8 10:18 
  276 Simone John-Vanderp CENTENNIAL           30:52.1 10:18 
  277 Mary Mattingly      GREAT MILLS          30:52.2 10:18 
  278 Juliana Hartlove    CENTURY              30:52.7 10:18 
  279 Margaret Doll       CATONSVILLE          30:53.2 10:18 
  280 Sami Sunday         DULANEY              30:53.7 10:18 
  281 Kayleigh Hasson     CENTENNIAL           30:54.8 10:19 
  282 Claire Emerick      DULANEY              30:55.0 10:19 
  283 Maddie Haughton     SEVERNA PARK         30:55.1 10:19 
  284 Sophie Spartana     TOWSON               31:01.1 10:21 
  285 Kaela Green         CATONSVILLE          31:09.2 10:24 
  286 Allison Wright      SHERWOOD             31:10.1 10:24 
  287 Grace Welsh         CENTURY              31:16.3 10:26 
  288 Katelyn Trumble     OAKDALE              31:17.4 10:26 
  289 Annesha Goswami     SHERWOOD             31:20.5 10:27 
  290 Emma Cwalinski      OAKDALE              31:23.0 10:28 
  291 Megan Griffith      OLD MILL             31:25.6 10:29 
  292 Celine Frederikson  CENTURY              31:27.4 10:30 
  293 Madeline Travis     SOUTH RIVER          31:28.5 10:30 
  294 Rhea Bhunia         TOWSON               31:33.4 10:32 
  295 Katie McGill        WALTER JOHNSON       31:34.8 10:32 
  296 Agandi Edwina       DULANEY              31:48.4 10:37 
  297 Marianna Mora       WALTER JOHNSON       31:48.5 10:37 
  298 Rachel Paroby       OAKDALE              31:59.3 10:40 
  299 Diana Schmul        DULANEY              32:02.0 10:41 
  300 Carly Dicker        STRATH HAVEN         32:22.0 10:48 
  301 Rachael Hunter      STRATH HAVEN         32:22.8 10:48 
  302 Natalia Tanko       ARUNDEL              32:24.5 10:49 
  303 Alix Williams       DULANEY              32:31.2 10:51 
  304 Lexx Penn           SEVERNA PARK         32:41.8 10:54 
  305 Sherry Guo          DULANEY              32:58.7 11:00 
  306 Brittany Renfro     NORTH POINT          32:58.9 11:00 
  307 Kate Futrowsky      SPRINGBROOK          33:00.5 11:01 
  308 Amanda Escobar      GAITHERSBURG         33:12.0 11:04 
  309 Madison Martin      STRATH HAVEN         33:16.5 11:06 
  310 Arielle Lin         STRATH HAVEN         33:17.7 11:06 
  311 Isabella Pilot      SHERWOOD             33:23.8 11:08 
  312 Laurel Ritter-Wisem STRATH HAVEN         33:24.8 11:09 
  313 Lilly Coburn        SOUTH HAGERSTOWN     33:36.4 11:13 
  314 Sydney Mithchell    MT HEBRON            33:50.9 11:17 
  315 Alexandra Berrich   ARUNDEL              33:59.3 11:20 
  316 Victoria Williams   DULANEY              34:12.2 11:25 
  317 Mackenzie Lee       CHESPEAKE (AA)       34:40.1 11:34 
  318 A'Mia Renfroe       NORTH POINT          34:43.9 11:35 
  319 Caroline Keller     TOWSON               34:59.3 11:40 
  320 Katya Kuzemka       STRATH HAVEN         35:14.0 11:45 
  321 Bethanne Ray        GAITHERSBURG         35:24.2 11:49 
  322 Sydney Dickinson    CENTURY              35:25.4 11:49 
  323 Stephanie Riveria   GAITHERSBURG         35:32.6 11:51 
  324 Julia Forbes        STRATH HAVEN         35:44.1 11:55 
  325 Stephanie Lewis     NORTH POINT          35:59.0 12:00 
  326 Alexis Ranjbar      DULANEY              36:09.3 12:04 
  327 Brandi Frantz       GLEN BURNIE          36:16.3 12:06 
  328 Kayliegh Webb       ARUNDEL              36:33.2 12:12 
  329 Cassidy Manning     NORTH POINT          37:06.8 12:23 
  330 Heather Ramlal      CLARKSBURG           37:14.9 12:25 
  331 Emma Shakan         OLD MILL             38:01.2 12:41 


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    67  DULANEY                             (  23:12  1:55:56   1:46)
==================================================
  1      3  Dorrie Gaeng         22:15
  2      5  Carly Sniffen        22:48
  3      7  Luanne Zimmerman     22:55
  4     24  Julie Ciociola       23:57
  5     28  Grace Grogan         24:01
  6   ( 35) Jessica Ye           24:26
  7   ( 40) Destiny Clinton      24:41

  2.    99  BROADNECK                           (  23:44  1:58:40   1:19)
==================================================
  1      6  Kara Kishis          22:52
  2     16  Maggie McNulty       23:44
  3     21  Leah Weinstein       23:54
  4     26  Sidney Hinkle        23:59
  5     30  Kylie Brassard       24:11
  6   ( 45) Riley Yanchulis      24:45
  7   ( 46) Caroline Yearwood    24:45

  3.   109  SEVERNA PARK                        (  23:43  1:58:31   2:00)
==================================================
  1      4  Becca Collings       22:16
  2     17  Maddy Keller         23:46
  3     25  Alex Herschelman     23:58
  4     31  Louisa Palmer        24:15
  5     32  Lauren Herschelman   24:16
  6   ( 36) Riley Leeds          24:27
  7   ( 44) Allison Feeney       24:43

  4.   111  WALTER JOHNSON                      (  23:51  1:59:12   1:43)
==================================================
  1      8  Janet Scott          23:04
  2     14  Jacqueline Zito      23:35
  3     19  Sophia Scobell       23:49
  4     23  Carolyn King         23:57
  5     47  Beatrice McDermott   24:47
  6   ( 49) Valeria Komarov      24:51
  7   ( 58) Anisha Sullivan      25:28

  5.   120  RIVER HILL                          (  23:52  1:59:18   1:29)
==================================================
  1      9  Colleen Krein        23:06
  2     10  Tiffany Wang         23:07
  3     29  Jennifer Hornor      24:05
  4     34  Alice Choe           24:25
  5     38  Rebecca Romano       24:35
  6   ( 53) Emily Hazzard        25:15
  7   ( 60) Katie Cho            25:30

  6.   139  STRATH HAVEN                        (  24:08  2:00:36   1:16)
==================================================
  1     11  Isabel Nonemaker     23:25
  2     18  Teagan Kirby         23:49
  3     27  Meghan Quon          24:00
  4     41  Erica O'Connor       24:41
  5     42  Gabby McGillin       24:41
  6   ( 48) Emma Frick           24:49
  7   ( 50) Melinda Rossi        25:06

  7.   190  HOWARD                              (  24:36  2:02:56   2:08)
==================================================
  1     15  Courtney O'Neill     23:37
  2     20  Jillian Swaim        23:54
  3     37  Katelyn Wolf         24:34
  4     51  Tyana Bailey         25:06
  5     67  Maya Thames          25:45
  6   ( 92) Grace Kanja          26:53
  7   ( 97) Riche Beher          27:08

  8.   299  TOWSON                              (  25:28  2:07:16   1:31)
==================================================
  1     39  Emily Melia          24:38
  2     56  Mattie Wasiak        25:26
  3     61  Amelia Kline         25:31
  4     63  Emily Eastman        25:32
  5     80  Nada Ibrahim         26:09
  6   ( 86) Genesee Lauderbaugh   26:46
  7   ( 99) Sarah Walsh          27:13

  9.   304  CENTENNIAL                          (  25:32  2:07:39   3:05)
==================================================
  1     22  Stephanie Crispell   23:55
  2     55  Maryam Elhabashy     25:25
  3     57  Wallaki Gray         25:26
  4     75  Emily Paris          25:53
  5     95  Shaina Deen          27:00
  6   (109) Johanna Tsang        28:08
  7   (118) Alice Xue            28:46

 10.   354  MT HEBRON                           (  25:56  2:09:39   2:32)
==================================================
  1     33  Karina Aquiahuatl    24:17
  2     65  Krista Schumm        25:38
  3     79  Grace Lechmann       26:06
  4     88  Emily Shaffer        26:49
  5     89  Javi Velez-Cortes    26:49
  6   ( 91) Linnea Collins       26:52
  7   ( 94) Ellie Gustafson      26:57

 11.   381  SOUTH RIVER                         (  26:50  2:14:08   8:01)
==================================================
  1     12  Katharine Sulivan    23:28
  2     52  Alex Turano          25:08
  3     62  Hannah Goldstein     25:32
  4    116  Jessica Stempowski   28:31
  5    139  Madeline Travis      31:29

 12.   399  GAITHERSBURG                        (  18:40  1:33:16  33:11)
==================================================
  1      1  Woayorm Kumazah       0:01
  2      2  Amrita Smith          0:29
  3    125  Samantha Yee         29:18
  4    130  Jennifer Figueroa    30:16
  5    141  Amanda Escobar       33:12
  6   (144) Bethanne Ray         35:25
  7   (145) Stephanie Riveria    35:33

 13.   403  LEONARDTOWN                         (  26:27  2:12:15   2:46)
==================================================
  1     54  Ayanna Weems         25:20
  2     72  Kaelynn Scarbrough   25:51
  3     73  Ashley Montes        25:51
  4     96  Haley Wheeler        27:07
  5    108  Caroline McDevitt    28:06
  6   (110) Jennifer Williams    28:09
  7   (112) Erykah Skinner       28:18

 14.   410  CENTURY                             (  26:25  2:12:04   1:22)
==================================================
  1     69  Natalie Poulton      25:47
  2     70  Jessica Conway       25:48
  3     83  Emma Welch           26:30
  4     90  Joan Halsey          26:50
  5     98  Kara Conway          27:09
  6   (101) Alyssa McIltrot      27:20
  7   (107) Caroline Bresnahan   27:52

 15.   411  CATONSVILLE                         (  26:31  2:12:35   2:35)
==================================================
  1     66  Emma Lesnevich       25:45
  2     71  Molly Gough          25:50
  3     77  Emma Runge           26:01
  4     84  Christina Bernardo   26:39
  5    113  Zili Strzelecki      28:20
  6   (119) Joanna Helt          28:49
  7   (127) Caroline Tippett     29:45

 16.   414  ARUNDEL                             (  26:43  2:13:33   4:22)
==================================================
  1     43  Jace Gibson          24:42
  2     59  Sateli Patel         25:29
  3     85  Lydia Miller         26:40
  4    105  Alyssa Frostbutter   27:38
  5    122  Emily Wirt           29:04
  6   (129) Ima Pratt            30:13
  7   (131) Abigal Barnett       30:16

 17.   457  SHERWOOD                            (  27:51  2:19:14   7:48)
==================================================
  1     13  Amelia Guenterberg   23:33
  2     74  Megan Enright        25:53
  3    100  Madelone Daugherty   27:16
  4    134  Allison Wright       31:11
  5    136  Annesha Goswami      31:21
  6   (142) Isabella Pilot       33:24

 18.   465  NORTH POINT                         (  27:05  2:15:23   2:34)
==================================================
  1     68  Emily Staudmyer      25:47
  2     87  Haley Martelle       26:48
  3     93  Mica Ashline         26:54
  4    103  Khadijah Bland       27:33
  5    114  Sydney Ross          28:21
  6   (117) Sarah Radtke         28:45
  7   (121) Miina Tarjamo        28:52

 19.   495  OAKDALE                             (  28:07  2:20:32   5:46)
==================================================
  1     64  Sarah Heiland        25:37
  2     78  Addison Reno         26:04
  3     81  Roxann Evans         26:10
  4    135  Katelyn Trumble      31:18
  5    137  Emma Cwalinski       31:23
  6   (140) Rachel Paroby        32:00

 20.   556  CHESPEAKE (AA)                      (  28:10  2:20:48   1:40)
==================================================
  1    102  Nina Swisher         27:27
  2    104  Allyson Hall         27:35
  3    111  Althea Kellet        28:11
  4    115  Rachel Timlin        28:28
  5    124  Samantha Mackenzie   29:07
  6   (143) Mackenzie Lee        34:41

 21.   559  CLARKSBURG                          (  28:25  2:22:04   3:56)
==================================================
  1     76  Paola Alvarado       25:55
  2    106  Jordan Joles         27:41
  3    123  Sunny Paul           29:05
  4    126  Amanda Miller        29:32
  5    128  Sydnee Breaker       29:51
  6   (133) Tamar Thompson       30:50
  7   (146) Heather Ramlal       37:15

 22.   619  OLD MILL                            (  31:00  2:34:56  11:41)
==================================================
  1     82  Melissa Verbeek      26:21
  2    120  Katie Romero         28:49
  3    132  Emma Wilkins         30:18
  4    138  Megan Griffith       31:26
  5    147  Emma Shakan          38:02


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race7-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Dietrich Sweeney    HEREFORD             19:00.2  6:21 
    2 Selby Jack          LIBERTY              19:07.1  6:23 
    3 Jody Besaw          MOUNTAIN RIDGE       19:09.8  6:24 
    4 Jonah Ruskin        ALBERT EINSTEIN      19:14.5  6:25 
    5 Paul Rochford       BOONSBORO            19:15.5  6:26 
    6 Ziemski Ian         C. MILTON WRIGHT     19:54.4  6:39 
    7 Casey Brennan       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      19:59.8  6:40 
    8 Ryan Pindale        HEREFORD             20:01.0  6:41 
    9 Sam Turnbaugh       HEREFORD             20:02.5  6:41 
   10 Neff Tyler          LIBERTY              20:07.3  6:43 
   11 Jurgen Hernandez    ALBERT EINSTEIN      20:10.2  6:44 
   12 Sean Gore           WINTERS MILL         20:19.9  6:47 
   13 Nick Blake          HEREFORD             20:32.7  6:51 
   14 Carlos Morales      WALKERSVILLE         20:32.8  6:51 
   15 Evan Powell         WINTERS MILL         20:36.6  6:53 
   16 Blake Capella       WALKERSVILLE         20:39.6  6:54 
   17 Bobby Burton        NORTH HARFORD        20:39.7  6:54 
   18 Max Coleman         EDGEWOOD             20:41.6  6:54 
   19 Evan Wilson         MIDDLETOWN           20:42.3  6:55 
   20 Sean Smith          OAKLAND MILLS        20:44.2  6:55 
   21 Lucas Pearce        WESTMINSTER          20:45.3  6:56 
   22 Burns Chris         LIBERTY              20:45.3  6:56 
   23 Padula Joe          LIBERTY              20:47.3  6:56 
   24 Kai Muniz           RESERVOIR            20:48.2  6:57 
   25 Paul Johnson        NORTH HARFORD        20:55.3  6:59 
   26 Brandon Smith       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    20:56.9  6:59 
   27 Micah Daigneault    SMITHSBURG           20:57.8  7:00 
   28 Elias Jack-Monroe   OAKLAND MILLS        21:00.6  7:01 
   29 Luke Cordell        NORTH HARFORD        21:00.7  7:01 
   30 Phillip Heflin      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:01.7  7:01 
   31 Buckley Joe         LIBERTY              21:02.1  7:01 
   32 Mitch Skaggs        EDGEWOOD             21:07.2  7:03 
   33 Lane Kavanaugh      NORTH HARFORD        21:07.6  7:03 
   34 Williams Kevin      C. MILTON WRIGHT     21:09.5  7:04 
   35 Stephen Woollen     CALVERT              21:10.2  7:04 
   36 James Malloy        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:10.2  7:04 
   37 Griffin Rowell      ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:11.6  7:04 
   38 Raphael Feleke      ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:17.4  7:06 
   39 Burrows Kyle        LIBERTY              21:17.6  7:06 
   40 Danny Inglis        WINTERS MILL         21:21.7  7:08 
   41 Tom Fulton          ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:22.3  7:08 
   42 Mike Imbierowicz    JOHN CARROLL         21:25.4  7:09 
   43 Walter Platero      DAMASCUS             21:26.3  7:09 
   44 Gill Jared          C. MILTON WRIGHT     21:27.1  7:09 
   45 Adrian Lee          GILMAN SCHOOL        21:27.3  7:10 
   46 Ethan Budsock       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:28.4  7:10 
   47 Collin Hanson       MIDDLETOWN           21:28.7  7:10 
   48 Grant Baker         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:28.8  7:10 
   49 Gregory Leasure     HEREFORD             21:29.6  7:10 
   50 Gauthier Daniel     LIBERTY              21:30.3  7:11 
   51 Michael Messina     SMITHSBURG           21:33.1  7:12 
   52 Tony Vodopia        OAKLAND MILLS        21:33.2  7:12 
   53 Ryan Peters         HEREFORD             21:34.0  7:12 
   54 Nathaniel Schott    NORTH HARFORD        21:37.9  7:13 
   55 Matthew Reed        HEREFORD             21:38.6  7:13 
   56 Marcus Greuling     SOUTHERN (AA)        21:40.2  7:14 
   57 Dillon Coffey       HEREFORD             21:40.3  7:14 
   58 Kyle Wiggins        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:40.3  7:14 
   59 Eric Gibson         GILMAN SCHOOL        21:41.8  7:14 
   60 Casey Nelan         GILMAN SCHOOL        21:42.3  7:15 
   61 Nieko White         SOUTHERN (AA)        21:42.6  7:15 
   62 Logan Batton        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:43.8  7:15 
   63 Adam Richardson     ALBERT EINSTEIN      21:44.4  7:15 
   64 Christian Salazar   OAKLAND MILLS        21:44.7  7:15 
   65 Andrew Blyth        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      21:44.8  7:15 
   66 Jason McElroy       WALKERSVILLE         21:45.9  7:16 
   67 Eric Ampil          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    21:46.7  7:16 
   68 Hertz Hayden        LIBERTY              21:46.9  7:16 
   69 David Gushue        GILMAN SCHOOL        21:48.7  7:17 
   70 Connor Schattall    HEREFORD             21:49.1  7:17 
   71 Kyle Pearson        KENT ISLAND          21:49.5  7:17 
   72 Dominic Piazza      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:49.9  7:17 
   73 Josh Krutz          RESERVOIR            21:50.5  7:17 
   74 Timothy Brumbaugh   OAKLAND MILLS        21:50.5  7:17 
   75 Joseph Gough        LA PLATA             21:50.5  7:17 
   76 Smith Brendan       C. MILTON WRIGHT     21:51.1  7:18 
   77 Daniel Flook        MIDDLETOWN           21:53.7  7:18 
   78 Joseph Abramovitz   PIKESVILLE           21:54.3  7:19 
   79 Ben Johnson         WALKERSVILLE         21:56.5  7:19 
   80 Atharva Bhat        MIDDLETOWN           21:57.2  7:20 
   81 Charlie Siegel      GILMAN SCHOOL        21:57.5  7:20 
   82 Brennan Straits     MIDDLETOWN           22:00.3  7:21 
   83 Ryan Chan           MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:01.1  7:21 
   84 Justin Frock        WINTERS MILL         22:01.8  7:21 
   85 Avery Lewinski      WINTERS MILL         22:04.5  7:22 
   86 Stevenson Bryan     C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:05.8  7:22 
   87 West Foster         WALKERSVILLE         22:06.9  7:23 
   88 Miller James        C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:07.2  7:23 
   89 Anmol Tewari        WALKERSVILLE         22:09.8  7:24 
   90 Pat Palazzo         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    22:10.8  7:24 
   91 Ross Fowble         HEREFORD             22:10.8  7:24 
   92 Ben Gushue          GILMAN SCHOOL        22:13.2  7:25 
   93 John Dodsworth      CALVERT              22:14.3  7:25 
   94 Andrew Werneth      LONG REACH           22:14.4  7:25 
   95 David Kim           OAKLAND MILLS        22:16.3  7:26 
   96 Ethan Smith         HEREFORD             22:16.5  7:26 
   97 Robby Dunmoyer      WALKERSVILLE         22:16.9  7:26 
   98 Colin Amato         LA PLATA             22:17.7  7:26 
   99 Tommy Yost          RESERVOIR            22:18.3  7:27 
  100 Sean Armiger        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:19.2  7:27 
  101 Alex Le             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    22:19.3  7:27 
  102 Sam Cohen           PIKESVILLE           22:19.6  7:27 
  103 Isiah Crabbe        WALKERSVILLE         22:19.6  7:27 
  104 Hendricks Ben       C. MILTON WRIGHT     22:19.7  7:27 
  105 Dylan Fox           HEREFORD             22:20.7  7:27 
  106 Eli Rosner          FRANKLIN             22:23.7  7:28 
  107 Konrad Shire        HEREFORD             22:25.4  7:29 
  108 Seth Rickey         NORTH HARFORD        22:26.8  7:29 
  109 William Hogan       CHOPTICON            22:27.6  7:30 
  110 Jackson Fife        DAMASCUS             22:28.2  7:30 
  111 Mead Connor         LIBERTY              22:28.5  7:30 
  112 Jack Hau            EDGEWOOD             22:30.1  7:31 
  113 Ethan Kane          LA PLATA             22:30.5  7:31 
  114 Grant Daughtridge   HUNTINGTOWN          22:30.8  7:31 
  115 Wynton Ross         FRANKLIN             22:32.2  7:31 
  116 Jared Nguyen        OAKLAND MILLS        22:33.8  7:32 
  117 Tyler Copeland      RESERVOIR            22:33.8  7:32 
  118 Josh Ford           BOONSBORO            22:34.6  7:32 
  119 Drew Wagner         HEREFORD             22:35.0  7:32 
  120 Michael Amodel      EDGEWOOD             22:37.3  7:33 
  121 Mantua Nick         DAMASCUS             22:37.8  7:33 
  122 Flynn-Lebis Jude    LIBERTY              22:38.9  7:33 
  123 Thomas Wilson       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:39.6  7:34 
  124 Joel Drawbaugh      HEREFORD             22:40.1  7:34 
  125 Ian McCormick       ALBERT EINSTEIN      22:41.6  7:34 
  126 Matthew McCloskey   CALVERT              22:43.7  7:35 
  127 Scott Saez          FORT HILL            22:44.3  7:35 
  128 Louie Rosner        FRANKLIN             22:44.9  7:35 
  129 Andrew Cheater      SOUTHERN (AA)        22:45.0  7:35 
  130 Ricky Farrell       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:46.3  7:36 
  131 Quentin Stephenson  EDGEWOOD             22:46.7  7:36 
  132 Gabe Cartner        MIDDLETOWN           22:48.6  7:37 
  133 Wyatt Hales         GILMAN SCHOOL        22:49.8  7:37 
  134 Tommy Carter        MIDDLETOWN           22:50.0  7:37 
  135 Alex Zaruba         HEREFORD             22:50.1  7:37 
  136 Lemaster John       LIBERTY              22:50.1  7:37 
  137 Dillon Denig        BOONSBORO            22:50.4  7:37 
  138 Zachary Carr        OAKLAND MILLS        22:55.6  7:39 
  139 Nicholas Lim        GILMAN SCHOOL        22:56.1  7:39 
  140 Joshua Lovell       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:58.0  7:40 
  141 Spencer Leins       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:58.2  7:40 
  142 Justin Jones        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      22:58.6  7:40 
  143 Dylan Orr           FRANKLIN             22:59.9  7:40 
  144 Anthony Rader       OAKLAND MILLS        23:01.1  7:41 
  145 Benjamin Yodzis     HAMMOND              23:02.0  7:41 
  146 Ben Ryan            WESTMINSTER          23:04.6  7:42 
  147 Shane Brogan        HUNTINGTOWN          23:06.5  7:43 
  148 Kyle Santos         PIKESVILLE           23:07.7  7:43 
  149 Matt Bergquist      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:08.0  7:43 
  150 Jacob Kopp          OAKLAND MILLS        23:08.3  7:43 
  151 Michael Greene      SOUTHERN GARRETT     23:08.4  7:43 
  152 Weikel Cameron      LIBERTY              23:10.6  7:44 
  153 Connor Bivens       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:11.1  7:44 
  154 Jacob Warfield      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:11.5  7:44 
  155 Colin Mannix        BOONSBORO            23:12.5  7:45 
  156 Jack Lange          BOYS LATIN           23:12.7  7:45 
  157 Wright Jacob        C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:13.2  7:45 
  158 Spencer Stewart     PIKESVILLE           23:14.8  7:45 
  159 P.J. Schading       WALKERSVILLE         23:16.2  7:46 
  160 Gavin Sullivan      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:17.1  7:46 
  161 Marsh Peter         C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:17.7  7:46 
  162 Joel Bernstein      OAKLAND MILLS        23:18.1  7:47 
  163 Jacob Mitchell      CHOPTICON            23:18.5  7:47 
  164 Michael Harris      MIDDLETOWN           23:18.9  7:47 
  165 Jude Favata         BOONSBORO            23:19.3  7:47 
  166 Jonathan Schuchman  NORTH CARROLL        23:19.9  7:47 
  167 Max Hyatt           BOYS LATIN           23:20.2  7:47 
  168 Colin Jones         MIDDLETOWN           23:20.9  7:47 
  169 William Bui         ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:21.8  7:48 
  170 Edward Benner       JOHN CARROLL         23:22.2  7:48 
  171 Marcus Miranda      NORTHWOOD            23:22.6  7:48 
  172 Andrew Haynes       BOYS LATIN           23:23.0  7:48 
  173 Julian Andaya       ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:24.0  7:48 
  174 Hoene Mason         C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:24.1  7:48 
  175 Ian Jackson         HUNTINGTOWN          23:25.0  7:49 
  176 Nicholas Sterling   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:25.1  7:49 
  177 Cody Evans          WESTMINSTER          23:25.3  7:49 
  178 Roy Oh              NORTH HARFORD        23:26.9  7:49 
  179 Neil Wu             MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:27.1  7:50 
  180 Noah Griffin        WESTMINSTER          23:27.4  7:50 
  181 Derek Welch         CHOPTICON            23:30.3  7:51 
  182 Joshua Olson        HUNTINGTOWN          23:30.6  7:51 
  183 Lennard Eisen       ALBERT EINSTEIN      23:31.4  7:51 
  184 Thomas Wun          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:31.6  7:51 
  185 John Rodriguez      HUNTINGTOWN          23:32.5  7:51 
  186 Zach Smith          LA PLATA             23:33.5  7:52 
  187 Christopher Tang    NORTHWOOD            23:35.1  7:52 
  188 Onaja Robinson      SENECA VALLEY        23:35.5  7:52 
  189 Collin Fleming      SOUTHERN (AA)        23:35.8  7:52 
  190 Brodie Robison      SOUTHERN GARRETT     23:35.8  7:52 
  191 Nathan Purnell      HEREFORD             23:37.1  7:53 
  192 Chris Weir          NORTH HARFORD        23:37.6  7:53 
  193 Tom Wood            RESERVOIR            23:39.1  7:54 
  194 Sam Weidman         WESTMINSTER          23:39.4  7:54 
  195 Nico Avila          HEREFORD             23:40.1  7:54 
  196 Cole Jordan         NORTHWOOD            23:40.9  7:54 
  197 David Zhang         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:42.0  7:54 
  198 Justin Leveque      SMITHSBURG           23:42.2  7:55 
  199 Nihya Adams         EDGEWOOD             23:44.6  7:55 
  200 Jacob Fluharty      HEREFORD             23:45.1  7:55 
  201 Nic Boyle           WESTMINSTER          23:45.5  7:56 
  202 Matt Kowalewski     ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    23:46.7  7:56 
  203 Ryan Fey            JOHN CARROLL         23:47.0  7:56 
  204 Kyle Mosier         HAMMOND              23:47.5  7:56 
  205 Tyler Hill          HEREFORD             23:48.3  7:57 
  206 Joseph Puig         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:49.3  7:57 
  207 Ben Ritter          NORTH CARROLL        23:49.5  7:57 
  208 Christopher Spano   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:49.9  7:57 
  209 Naman Dhingra       NORTHWOOD            23:50.6  7:57 
  210 Jack Carpenter      WESTMINSTER          23:51.5  7:58 
  211 David Becker        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:53.5  7:58 
  212 Zach Branscome      NORTH CARROLL        23:54.7  7:59 
  213 Colin Hrenko        SENECA VALLEY        23:56.4  7:59 
  214 Harrison Cameron    C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:58.1  8:00 
  215 Sam Schubert        BRANDYWINE (DE)      23:58.2  8:00 
  216 Kyle O'Ney          WILLIAMSPORT         24:01.1  8:01 
  217 Robert Pekcarek     NORTH HARFORD        24:04.0  8:02 
  218 Colin Brogan        HUNTINGTOWN          24:04.7  8:02 
  219 Will Sheets         RESERVOIR            24:06.9  8:03 
  220 Justin Levandusky   BOYS LATIN           24:08.5  8:03 
  221 Dominic Fawls       LA PLATA             24:09.9  8:04 
  222 Derek Bowser        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 24:11.6  8:04 
  223 Anthony Harris      MIDDLETOWN           24:12.0  8:04 
  224 Max Maynard         ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:12.1  8:04 
  225 Andrew Ferguson     HEREFORD             24:12.7  8:05 
  226 Andrew Bergquist    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:13.5  8:05 
  227 Alex Menke          MIDDLETOWN           24:14.3  8:05 
  228 Suraj Pasupneti     SENECA VALLEY        24:15.9  8:06 
  229 Chris Hutchinson    LONG REACH           24:17.0  8:06 
  230 Leon Mead           RESERVOIR            24:17.1  8:06 
  231 Aidan McCaul        ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:18.7  8:07 
  232 Sam Benner          MIDDLETOWN           24:19.4  8:07 
  233 Brad Smink          NORTH CARROLL        24:23.0  8:08 
  234 David Rice          DAMASCUS             24:23.7  8:08 
  235 Andrew Johnson      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 24:25.8  8:09 
  236 Eric Stutzman       MIDDLETOWN           24:26.3  8:09 
  237 Willinger Cj        C. MILTON WRIGHT     24:28.0  8:10 
  238 Matthew Koelbel     CALVERT              24:28.7  8:10 
  239 Alex Argueta        NORTHWOOD            24:29.3  8:10 
  240 Jamus Jupin         SENECA VALLEY        24:29.9  8:10 
  241 Zac Hoover          HEREFORD             24:30.5  8:11 
  242 Matthew Ueckermann  HAMMOND              24:31.1  8:11 
  243 Zachary Sims        HUNTINGTOWN          24:31.8  8:11 
  244 Eric Shipton        WESTMINSTER          24:32.2  8:11 
  245 Gabriel Lattimer    LONG REACH           24:33.1  8:11 
  246 Zion Hadley         LONG REACH           24:33.9  8:12 
  247 Methias Lopez       QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   24:34.8  8:12 
  248 Tommy Caldwell      KENT ISLAND          24:35.7  8:12 
  249 Alex Ocampo         QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   24:36.0  8:12 
  250 Scott Soldavini     ROCKVILLE            24:36.9  8:13 
  251 Matthew Rice        ALBERT EINSTEIN      24:37.5  8:13 
  252 Aden Knott          ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    24:38.3  8:13 
  253 Quinn McHood        WALKERSVILLE         24:38.5  8:13 
  254 Matthew Ryan        HEREFORD             24:40.6  8:14 
  255 Jonathan Warehime   WESTMINSTER          24:41.0  8:14 
  256 Connor Kiss         JOHN CARROLL         24:42.8  8:15 
  257 Wilson Pais         JOHN CARROLL         24:47.1  8:16 
  258 Seth Forney         FSK                  24:47.3  8:16 
  259 Weir Braden         C. MILTON WRIGHT     24:47.8  8:16 
  260 Maxwell Lennon      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:48.0  8:16 
  261 Donnie Rinker       RESERVOIR            24:48.3  8:17 
  262 Leonhartt Matt      LIBERTY              24:49.1  8:17 
  263 Bobby Croxson       ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    24:50.3  8:17 
  264 Philip Filiopoulis  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 24:51.0  8:17 
  265 David Maupin        RISING SUN           24:51.1  8:17 
  266 Colin Fedor         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    24:52.2  8:18 
  267 Alec Goldstone      PARK SCHOOL          24:53.3  8:18 
  268 Jared Hester        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    24:55.4  8:19 
  269 Jonathan Olson      HUNTINGTOWN          24:56.0  8:19 
  270 Josiah Brought      SOUTHERN (AA)        24:56.4  8:19 
  271 Zach Hull           BOONSBORO            24:58.6  8:20 
  272 Grant Sabad         WINTERS MILL         24:59.5  8:20 
  273 Mason Hunter        HAMMOND              25:00.2  8:21 
  274 Luke Frances        NORTH CARROLL        25:00.8  8:21 
  275 Matthew Martin      NORTHWOOD            25:01.3  8:21 
  276 Taran Triggs        CARVER A&T           25:01.5  8:21 
  277 Alec Horner         SOUTHERN GARRETT     25:01.8  8:21 
  278 Jeremy Harr         FORT HILL            25:02.5  8:21 
  279 Stump Zack          LIBERTY              25:02.6  8:21 
  280 Sean Vanrees        KENT ISLAND          25:03.1  8:22 
  281 Fadhili Maina       FRANKLIN             25:04.4  8:22 
  282 Eric Argueta        NORTHWOOD            25:06.8  8:23 
  283 McGrath Malloy      SOUTHERN (AA)        25:06.8  8:23 
  284 Matt Singer         PARK SCHOOL          25:08.1  8:23 
  285 Brandon Abraham     OAKLAND MILLS        25:08.6  8:23 
  286 Daniel Hinman       RISING SUN           25:08.6  8:23 
  287 Ian Budny           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    25:08.8  8:23 
  288 Bensing Joshua      LIBERTY              25:09.3  8:24 
  289 Jake Lisenbee       HAMMOND              25:10.2  8:24 
  290 Christian Meoli     LONG REACH           25:10.6  8:24 
  291 Iain Olsen          JOHN CARROLL         25:11.1  8:24 
  292 Christian Stoner    HAMMOND              25:13.8  8:25 
  293 Spencer Shives      SMITHSBURG           25:15.4  8:26 
  294 Alvaro Hernandez    RESERVOIR            25:15.9  8:26 
  295 Edmund Lee          HEREFORD             25:16.2  8:26 
  296 Timothy Malaney     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:21.4  8:28 
  297 Larner Trevor       LIBERTY              25:21.9  8:28 
  298 Collin Carbonaro    WALKERSVILLE         25:22.6  8:28 
  299 Luke Flook          WILLIAMSPORT         25:22.7  8:28 
  300 Scheel Evan         LIBERTY              25:22.8  8:28 
  301 Jay Hedeman         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    25:24.1  8:29 
  302 Derek Margulies     PARK SCHOOL          25:25.3  8:29 
  303 Jordan Shepard      RESERVOIR            25:25.4  8:29 
  304 Nathan Durant       KENT ISLAND          25:25.6  8:29 
  305 Ben Cabral          ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    25:26.1  8:29 
  306 Kyle Dickerson      NORTHEAST            25:26.6  8:29 
  307 Will Bickhart       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 25:26.8  8:29 
  308 Michael Hollingswor SOUTHERN GARRETT     25:26.8  8:29 
  309 Roshan Rao          WALKERSVILLE         25:29.8  8:30 
  310 Hayden Wright       LA PLATA             25:30.1  8:30 
  311 William Bravo       NORTHWOOD            25:30.4  8:31 
  312 Alden Struber       ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    25:32.3  8:31 
  313 Jacob Tebben        RESERVOIR            25:32.7  8:31 
  314 Isaiah Hug          PARK SCHOOL          25:35.8  8:32 
  315 Albert Yuen         ALBERT EINSTEIN      25:36.5  8:33 
  316 Kevin May           BOONSBORO            25:37.7  8:33 
  317 Miles Hollimon      FRANKLIN             25:38.4  8:33 
  318 Emmet Bowden        HEREFORD             25:38.9  8:33 
  319 Ryan Murchake       KENT ISLAND          25:38.9  8:33 
  320 Kyle Robinnson-Jord THOMAS STONE         25:39.1  8:34 
  321 Brian Nguyen        ALBERT EINSTEIN      25:39.9  8:34 
  322 Jameson Carpenter   WESTMINSTER          25:40.9  8:34 
  323 Joshua Moran        LONG REACH           25:41.1  8:34 
  324 Patrick Brogan      HUNTINGTOWN          25:43.3  8:35 
  325 Nathan Jackson      HUNTINGTOWN          25:44.3  8:35 
  326 Phillip Choi        RESERVOIR            25:44.3  8:35 
  327 Julien Taupenot     ROCKVILLE            25:45.2  8:36 
  328 Nathan Bechetti     OAKLAND MILLS        25:46.4  8:36 
  329 Nate Pynemercier    ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    25:46.5  8:36 
  330 John Snee           LA PLATA             25:47.7  8:36 
  331 Jason Louis         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    25:48.6  8:37 
  332 Will Hupfeldt       HEREFORD             25:48.7  8:37 
  333 Zachary Krelhely    ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    25:50.2  8:37 
  334 Trent Turpin        HUNTINGTOWN          25:50.3  8:37 
  335 Pailer Alex         LIBERTY              25:50.7  8:37 
  336 Josh Huss           RISING SUN           25:51.1  8:38 
  337 William Wood        CALVERT              25:51.2  8:38 
  338 Michael Bennett     LA PLATA             25:52.3  8:38 
  339 Domenic Melencio    SENECA VALLEY        25:52.9  8:38 
  340 Sean Pretzfelder    NORTHWOOD            25:53.7  8:38 
  341 Nathan Szataneks    HUNTINGTOWN          25:56.5  8:39 
  342 Alexander Cardenas  OAKLAND MILLS        25:57.1  8:39 
  343 Samuel Youngmann    SOUTHERN (AA)        25:57.1  8:40 
  344 Fabricio Rivera-Flo NORTHWOOD            25:57.6  8:40 
  345 Tyler Cassidy       THOMAS STONE         25:58.5  8:40 
  346 Andy Rutherford     ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    25:59.3  8:40 
  347 Maakeh Baoyne       MOUNTAIN RIDGE       26:00.0  8:40 
  348 Ian Winslow         HAMMOND              26:00.6  8:41 
  349 Jeremy Fitzgerald   RISING SUN           26:01.4  8:41 
  350 Bradley Forsyth     QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   26:01.6  8:41 
  351 Connor O'Donnell    LA PLATA             26:02.3  8:41 
  352 Morgan Adams        BOYS LATIN           26:03.1  8:42 
  353 Aiden McGovern      ROCKVILLE            26:05.1  8:42 
  354 Tyler Seth          WESTMINSTER          26:05.3  8:42 
  355 Javid Fairall       FORT HILL            26:05.6  8:42 
  356 Washinger Jacob     LIBERTY              26:06.3  8:43 
  357 Graham Dunn         NORTHWOOD            26:06.4  8:43 
  358 Evan Bergstrom      MIDDLETOWN           26:11.2  8:44 
  359 Trenton Waller      HAMMOND              26:13.4  8:45 
  360 Connor Pullaro      BOONSBORO            26:13.9  8:45 
  361 Luke England        NORTH CARROLL        26:14.1  8:45 
  362 Graves Eric         THOMAS STONE         26:15.5  8:46 
  363 Jake Clark          WESTMINSTER          26:15.6  8:46 
  364 Clark Butner        CALVERT              26:18.8  8:47 
  365 Dinesh Perera       DAMASCUS             26:20.2  8:47 
  366 Ryan Moxley         WINTERS MILL         26:21.4  8:48 
  367 Brendan Flanagan    BRANDYWINE (DE)      26:23.2  8:48 
  368 Ethan Dunlap        BRANDYWINE (DE)      26:27.6  8:50 
  369 Nick Lu             EDGEWOOD             26:29.8  8:50 
  370 Cole Bowden         HEREFORD             26:29.9  8:50 
  371 Micheal Kerich      DAMASCUS             26:30.5  8:51 
  372 Anthony Saucedo     WINTERS MILL         26:30.9  8:51 
  373 Riley Byrnes        BRANDYWINE (DE)      26:33.6  8:52 
  374 Noah Aguiliar       BRANDYWINE (DE)      26:33.6  8:52 
  375 Chris Ogden         NORTH HARFORD        26:36.2  8:53 
  376 Dmitri Cancilla     BOONSBORO            26:37.7  8:53 
  377 Frank Milihram      SMITHSBURG           26:38.7  8:53 
  378 Jimmy Wawrzynski    WESTMINSTER          26:39.2  8:54 
  379 Logan Izquierdo     MANCHESTER VALLEY    26:39.8  8:54 
  380 Jake Anderson       WESTMINSTER          26:40.8  8:54 
  381 Frank Zimmer        ALBERT EINSTEIN      26:41.0  8:54 
  382 Elias Kenenske      ELKTON               26:41.3  8:54 
  383 Ryan Hagedorn       RESERVOIR            26:42.6  8:55 
  384 Sam Franzese        WESTMINSTER          26:43.5  8:55 
  385 Matthew Choe        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      26:44.3  8:55 
  386 Chris Spence        BOYS LATIN           26:48.6  8:57 
  387 Benjamin Morrill    HAMMOND              26:50.6  8:57 
  388 Shatto Zack         LIBERTY              26:52.2  8:58 
  389 Avi Goldsmith       ALBERT EINSTEIN      26:52.3  8:58 
  390 Caleb Melton        RESERVOIR            26:52.5  8:58 
  391 Anthony Romero      ROCKVILLE            26:56.3  8:59 
  392 Curtis Holland      SOUTHERN (AA)        26:57.5  9:00 
  393 Taye Jackson        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    26:58.7  9:00 
  394 Chase Young         ALBERT EINSTEIN      27:00.4  9:01 
  395 Andres Merlos       ALBERT EINSTEIN      27:02.2  9:01 
  396 Drew Genuit         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:03.2  9:02 
  397 Michael Miles       BOONSBORO            27:03.6  9:02 
  398 Austin Herbert      PATUXENT             27:05.2  9:02 
  399 Utkarsh Patel       JOHN F KENNEDY       27:05.4  9:02 
  400 Mark Wiley          ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 27:06.2  9:03 
  401 Ryan Puls           RESERVOIR            27:07.3  9:03 
  402 Thomas Bilo         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:07.6  9:03 
  403 Marshall Derby      MIDDLETOWN           27:08.9  9:03 
  404 Connor Malarkey     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:08.9  9:03 
  405 Anthony Pho         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:10.0  9:04 
  406 Addison Evans       WESTMINSTER          27:14.4  9:05 
  407 Kevin Mitchell      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:14.6  9:05 
  408 Cody Walton         QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   27:15.3  9:06 
  409 Jack Williams       PATUXENT             27:15.6  9:06 
  410 Brady Maggio        DAMASCUS             27:16.0  9:06 
  411 Ryan Webster        CHOPTICON            27:18.6  9:07 
  412 Noah Godfrey        HUNTINGTOWN          27:19.5  9:07 
  413 Victor Adebanjo     LONG REACH           27:21.3  9:08 
  414 Levi Mason          BOONSBORO            27:23.8  9:08 
  415 Cameron Miller      EASTON               27:24.4  9:09 
  416 Stephen Gardner     LA PLATA             27:26.8  9:09 
  417 Austin Broadwater   SOUTHERN (AA)        27:26.8  9:09 
  418 Daniel Esterday     NORTH CARROLL        27:29.9  9:10 
  419 Carson Dove         SOUTHERN (AA)        27:32.2  9:11 
  420 Jack Elkonoh        HAMMOND              27:33.6  9:12 
  421 Tim Goins           FRANKLIN             27:35.4  9:12 
  422 Carson Derr         MIDDLETOWN           27:36.4  9:13 
  423 Jack Rosacker       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 27:38.7  9:13 
  424 Anthony Urquizo     SENECA VALLEY        27:39.5  9:14 
  425 Dylan Goonewardene  SENECA VALLEY        27:39.6  9:14 
  426 Keeton Taylor       SOUTHERN GARRETT     27:42.0  9:14 
  427 Payton Hoehn        NORTH HARFORD        27:43.0  9:15 
  428 Matt Rathbun        RESERVOIR            27:43.4  9:15 
  429 David Dorris        WESTMINSTER          27:43.8  9:15 
  430 William Stann       BOONSBORO            27:44.7  9:15 
  431 Jose Leandro        ALBERT EINSTEIN      27:44.8  9:15 
  432 Julian Heller       NORTHWOOD            27:46.1  9:16 
  433 Nicholas Richardson RESERVOIR            27:46.6  9:16 
  434 Alex Hayes          MIDDLETOWN           27:46.9  9:16 
  435 Michael Parsons     OAKLAND MILLS        27:49.0  9:17 
  436 Logan Welsh         NORTH CARROLL        27:49.6  9:17 
  437 Evan Tridone        JOHN CARROLL         27:50.2  9:17 
  438 Craig Atkinson      THOMAS STONE         27:50.6  9:17 
  439 Garrett Lohnes      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:50.7  9:17 
  440 Charlie Robbins     NORTH HARFORD        27:51.1  9:18 
  441 Barrett Ozga        ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:53.6  9:18 
  442 Janos Balasz        HUNTINGTOWN          27:54.3  9:19 
  443 Brennen Tomassoni   QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   27:56.1  9:19 
  444 Zack Ruthckin       ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:57.7  9:20 
  445 Maxwell Smith       HUNTINGTOWN          27:58.5  9:20 
  446 Ethan Zovko         OAKLAND MILLS        27:58.9  9:20 
  447 Kevin Schmidt       QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   28:06.3  9:23 
  448 Patrick Welsh       ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    28:06.9  9:23 
  449 Jonathan Quinn      HAMMOND              28:06.9  9:23 
  450 Dane Leoniak        SOUTHERN (AA)        28:07.4  9:23 
  451 Andrew Kilgore      HEREFORD             28:09.1  9:24 
  452 Louis Houghton      KENT ISLAND          28:09.6  9:24 
  453 Brady Ziegler       HEREFORD             28:11.4  9:24 
  454 Sabastian Tabisz    ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    28:14.2  9:25 
  455 Bryan Cummings      ALBERT EINSTEIN      28:14.5  9:25 
  456 Benjamin Ferragamo  KENT ISLAND          28:15.6  9:26 
  457 Brandon Stark       CALVERT              28:16.5  9:26 
  458 Matthew Williams    NORTHWOOD            28:19.0  9:27 
  459 Sergey Vanin        MANCHESTER VALLEY    28:20.1  9:27 
  460 Michael Rowe        HEREFORD             28:23.4  9:28 
  461 Breal Madison       EDGEWOOD             28:27.5  9:30 
  462 Jamar Foster        SENECA VALLEY        28:31.0  9:31 
  463 Logan Rutherford    RISING SUN           28:31.6  9:31 
  464 Samuel Winters-Mcca RESERVOIR            28:33.5  9:32 
  465 John Williams       NORTHEAST            28:34.8  9:32 
  466 Cameron Haire       GILMAN SCHOOL        28:35.8  9:32 
  467 Vikram Adipudi      RESERVOIR            28:36.7  9:33 
  468 Bowling Jordy       LIBERTY              28:38.5  9:33 
  469 Patrick Kirby       QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   28:39.0  9:33 
  470 Gavin McSkeane      ALBERT EINSTEIN      28:40.0  9:34 
  471 Robens Cyprien      ALBERT EINSTEIN      28:41.0  9:34 
  472 Zachary Poston      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    28:41.7  9:34 
  473 Fernando Quezado    GILMAN SCHOOL        28:44.6  9:35 
  474 Matthew Cusomano    CHOPTICON            28:47.3  9:36 
  475 Justin Nam          RESERVOIR            28:47.8  9:36 
  476 Michael Weiss       LA PLATA             28:49.9  9:37 
  477 Ben Mason           FORT HILL            28:54.5  9:39 
  478 Richard Gee         ROCKVILLE            28:55.5  9:39 
  479 Ben Noon            ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    29:00.2  9:41 
  480 Roan Leahy          ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    29:00.7  9:41 
  481 Brandon McMinn      RISING SUN           29:04.8  9:42 
  482 Jeff Metzel         PARK SCHOOL          29:05.6  9:42 
  483 Jarod Travisano     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      29:07.1  9:43 
  484 Jake Waters         RISING SUN           29:07.4  9:43 
  485 Brian Pullaro       BOONSBORO            29:07.5  9:43 
  486 Zane Phillips       RESERVOIR            29:08.2  9:43 
  487 Brandon Knight      ELKTON               29:13.5  9:45 
  488 William Gotsch      PATUXENT             29:14.7  9:45 
  489 Arjun Trivedi       RESERVOIR            29:20.1  9:47 
  490 Michael Krot        BOONSBORO            29:21.7  9:48 
  491 Nolan McGrane       CALVERT              29:25.2  9:49 
  492 Kendell Adson       OAKLAND MILLS        29:26.8  9:49 
  493 Vincent Marchionni  MARRIOTTS RIDGE      29:32.1  9:51 
  494 Sam Hommel          OAKLAND MILLS        29:51.8  9:58 
  495 Matthew Swagart     ROCKVILLE            29:54.6  9:59 
  496 Noah Bahur          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    29:55.6  9:59 
  497 Jane Francis        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY    29:58.8 10:00 
  498 Yousef Ghanem       ROCKVILLE            30:04.7 10:02 
  499 Logan Bear          EDGEWOOD             30:05.5 10:02 
  500 Jake Smith          ELKTON               30:08.3 10:03 
  501 Trey Massey         NORTHEAST            30:08.6 10:03 
  502 Vejae Rodriguez     HAMMOND              30:09.0 10:03 
  503 Henretty Matthew    LIBERTY              30:11.1 10:04 
  504 Joshua Miller       WALKERSVILLE         30:13.2 10:05 
  505 Jackson Shove       SOUTHERN (AA)        30:16.4 10:06 
  506 Daulton Beckley     WILLIAMSPORT         30:22.7 10:08 
  507 Richard Granke      SOUTHERN GARRETT     30:27.3 10:10 
  508 Cade Dal Collo      BOONSBORO            30:29.5 10:10 
  509 Sam Newmier         EASTON               30:40.6 10:14 
  510 Unknown                                  30:43.2 10:15 
  511 Matt Obcamp         WINTERS MILL         30:46.5 10:16 
  512 Sean Kim            CALVERT              30:49.7 10:17 
  513 Jay Chen            ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    30:51.7 10:18 
  514 Jason Saveedra      THOMAS STONE         30:51.8 10:18 
  515 Luka Fook           WINTERS MILL         31:01.6 10:21 
  516 Aaron Zaky          LONG REACH           31:08.4 10:23 
  517 Patrick Kanu        HAMMOND              31:12.5 10:25 
  518 Eli Jones           QUEEN ANNES COUNTY   31:14.6 10:25 
  519 Lance Krumbeck      WILLIAMSPORT         31:16.3 10:26 
  520 Weld Robinson       ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    31:22.0 10:28 
  521 Josh Miller         FSK                  31:27.6 10:30 
  522 Brett Gill          WESTMINSTER          31:32.7 10:31 
  523 Jack Rogers         MIDDLETOWN           31:38.8 10:33 
  524 Tim Hopson          MIDDLETOWN           31:39.8 10:34 
  525 Joel Ward           ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 31:41.1 10:34 
  526 Nick Gavin          EASTON               31:46.2 10:36 
  527 Brendan Matheny     HEREFORD             31:46.2 10:36 
  528 Nick Strokis        DAMASCUS             32:01.0 10:41 
  529 Sam Bizzell         MIDDLETOWN           32:06.3 10:43 
  530 Thomas Rada         ROCKVILLE            32:06.3 10:43 
  531 Alex Biegel         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      32:19.1 10:47 
  532 Thomas Hume         LA PLATA             32:19.7 10:47 
  533 Bradley Fustig      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 32:47.1 10:56 
  534 Ben Olek            RESERVOIR            32:51.6 10:58 
  535 Michael Milani      CALVERT              32:58.3 11:00 
  536 Dylan Shupe         NORTHEAST            33:11.1 11:04 
  537 Rabir Goomer        OAKLAND MILLS        33:21.1 11:07 
  538 Nicholas Leon       ROCKVILLE            33:41.9 11:14 
  539 Dylan Krantz        PIKESVILLE           35:16.7 11:46 
  540 Ethan McGrane       CALVERT              35:34.3 11:52 
  541 Michael Mies        WILLIAMSPORT         36:19.5 12:07 
  542 Nick Andreaccio     WILLIAMSPORT         37:05.1 12:22 
  543 Chris Tobin         BRANDYWINE (DE)      38:12.5 12:45 
  544 Noah Gomez-Kling    SMITHSBURG           50:09.5 16:44 


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    76  HEREFORD                            (  20:14  1:41:08   2:29)
==================================================
  1      1  Dietrich Sweeney     19:01
  2      7  Ryan Pindale         20:01
  3      8  Sam Turnbaugh        20:03
  4     12  Nick Blake           20:33
  5     48  Gregory Leasure      21:30
  6   ( 52) Ryan Peters          21:34
  7   ( 54) Matthew Reed         21:39

  2.    84  LIBERTY                             (  20:23  1:41:53   1:55)
==================================================
  1      2  Selby Jack           19:08
  2      9  Neff Tyler           20:08
  3     21  Burns Chris          20:46
  4     22  Padula Joe           20:48
  5     30  Buckley Joe          21:03
  6   ( 38) Burrows Kyle         21:18
  7   ( 49) Gauthier Daniel      21:31

  3.   126  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  20:40  1:43:19   2:08)
==================================================
  1      3  Jonah Ruskin         19:15
  2     10  Jurgen Hernandez     20:11
  3     36  Griffin Rowell       21:12
  4     37  Raphael Feleke       21:18
  5     40  Tom Fulton           21:23
  6   ( 61) Adam Richardson      21:45
  7   (110) Ian McCormick        22:42

  4.   153  NORTH HARFORD                       (  21:05  1:45:23   0:58)
==================================================
  1     16  Bobby Burton         20:40
  2     24  Paul Johnson         20:56
  3     28  Luke Cordell         21:01
  4     32  Lane Kavanaugh       21:08
  5     53  Nathaniel Schott     21:38
  6   ( 98) Seth Rickey          22:27
  7   (139) Roy Oh               23:27

  5.   202  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  21:13  1:46:05   1:44)
==================================================
  1      6  Casey Brennan        20:00
  2     35  James Malloy         21:11
  3     45  Ethan Budsock        21:29
  4     56  Kyle Wiggins         21:41
  5     60  Logan Batton         21:44
  6   ( 63) Andrew Blyth         21:45
  7   ( 79) Ryan Chan            22:02

  6.   225  WINTERS MILL                        (  21:18  1:46:26   1:45)
==================================================
  1     11  Sean Gore            20:20
  2     14  Evan Powell          20:37
  3     39  Danny Inglis         21:22
  4     80  Justin Frock         22:02
  5     81  Avery Lewinski       22:05
  6   (197) Grant Sabad          25:00
  7   (242) Ryan Moxley          26:22

  7.   229  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  21:24  1:46:56   1:06)
==================================================
  1     19  Sean Smith           20:45
  2     27  Elias Jack-Monroe    21:01
  3     51  Tony Vodopia         21:34
  4     62  Christian Salazar    21:45
  5     70  Timothy Brumbaugh    21:51
  6   ( 90) David Kim            22:17
  7   (105) Jared Nguyen         22:34

  8.   235  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  21:19  1:46:31   2:11)
==================================================
  1      5  Ziemski Ian          19:55
  2     33  Williams Kevin       21:10
  3     43  Gill Jared           21:28
  4     72  Smith Brendan        21:52
  5     82  Stevenson Bryan      22:06
  6   ( 84) Miller James         22:08
  7   ( 96) Hendricks Ben        22:20

  9.   250  WALKERSVILLE                        (  21:25  1:47:03   1:34)
==================================================
  1     13  Carlos Morales       20:33
  2     15  Blake Capella        20:40
  3     64  Jason McElroy        21:46
  4     75  Ben Johnson          21:57
  5     83  West Foster          22:07
  6   ( 85) Anmol Tewari         22:10
  7   ( 91) Robby Dunmoyer       22:17

 10.   291  MIDDLETOWN                          (  21:37  1:48:05   1:18)
==================================================
  1     18  Evan Wilson          20:43
  2     46  Collin Hanson        21:29
  3     73  Daniel Flook         21:54
  4     76  Atharva Bhat         21:58
  5     78  Brennan Straits      22:01
  6   (115) Gabe Cartner         22:49
  7   (117) Tommy Carter         22:50

 11.   302  GILMAN SCHOOL                       (  21:44  1:48:40   0:30)
==================================================
  1     44  Adrian Lee           21:28
  2     57  Eric Gibson          21:42
  3     58  Casey Nelan          21:43
  4     66  David Gushue         21:49
  5     77  Charlie Siegel       21:58
  6   ( 87) Ben Gushue           22:14
  7   (116) Wyatt Hales          22:50

 12.   371  EDGEWOOD                            (  21:58  1:49:46   2:05)
==================================================
  1     17  Max Coleman          20:42
  2     31  Mitch Skaggs         21:08
  3    101  Jack Hau             22:31
  4    108  Michael Amodel       22:38
  5    114  Quentin Stephenson   22:47
  6   (153) Nihya Adams          23:45
  7   (245) Nick Lu              26:30

 13.   398  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   (  22:11  1:50:51   2:16)
==================================================
  1     29  Phillip Heflin       21:02
  2     47  Grant Baker          21:29
  3     68  Dominic Piazza       21:50
  4    125  Jacob Warfield       23:12
  5    129  Gavin Sullivan       23:18
  6   (187) Aden Knott           24:39
  7   (190) Bobby Croxson        24:51

 14.   425  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  22:13  1:51:02   2:50)
==================================================
  1     25  Brandon Smith        20:57
  2     65  Eric Ampil           21:47
  3     86  Pat Palazzo          22:11
  4     94  Alex Le              22:20
  5    155  Matt Kowalewski      23:47
  6   (194) Jared Hester         24:56
  7   (208) Ian Budny            25:09

 15.   440  RESERVOIR                           (  22:15  1:51:13   2:51)
==================================================
  1     23  Kai Muniz            20:49
  2     69  Josh Krutz           21:51
  3     93  Tommy Yost           22:19
  4    106  Tyler Copeland       22:34
  5    149  Tom Wood             23:40
  6   (166) Will Sheets          24:07
  7   (172) Leon Mead            24:18

 16.   486  BOONSBORO                           (  22:15  1:51:15   4:04)
==================================================
  1      4  Paul Rochford        19:16
  2    107  Josh Ford            22:35
  3    118  Dillon Denig         22:51
  4    126  Colin Mannix         23:13
  5    131  Jude Favata          23:20
  6   (196) Zach Hull            24:59
  7   (221) Kevin May            25:38

 17.   569  WESTMINSTER                         (  22:53  1:54:25   2:54)
==================================================
  1     20  Lucas Pearce         20:46
  2    121  Ben Ryan             23:05
  3    138  Cody Evans           23:26
  4    140  Noah Griffin         23:28
  5    150  Sam Weidman          23:40
  6   (154) Nic Boyle            23:46
  7   (160) Jack Carpenter       23:52

 17.   569  SOUTHERN (AA)                       (  22:57  1:54:42   3:16)
==================================================
  1     55  Marcus Greuling      21:41
  2     59  Nieko White          21:43
  3    113  Andrew Cheater       22:45
  4    147  Collin Fleming       23:36
  5    195  Josiah Brought       24:57
  6   (205) McGrath Malloy       25:07
  7   (231) Samuel Youngmann     25:58

 19.   577  LA PLATA                            (  22:53  1:54:24   2:19)
==================================================
  1     71  Joseph Gough         21:51
  2     92  Colin Amato          22:18
  3    102  Ethan Kane           22:31
  4    144  Zach Smith           23:34
  5    168  Dominic Fawls        24:10
  6   (219) Hayden Wright        25:31
  7   (227) John Snee            25:48

 20.   635  FRANKLIN                            (  23:10  1:55:47   2:41)
==================================================
  1     97  Eli Rosner           22:24
  2    104  Wynton Ross          22:33
  3    112  Louie Rosner         22:45
  4    119  Dylan Orr            23:00
  5    203  Fadhili Maina        25:05
  6   (222) Miles Hollimon       25:39
  7   (258) Tim Goins            27:36

 21.   638  CALVERT                             (  23:19  1:56:31   4:41)
==================================================
  1     34  Stephen Woollen      21:11
  2     88  John Dodsworth       22:15
  3    111  Matthew McCloskey    22:44
  4    176  Matthew Koelbel      24:29
  5    229  William Wood         25:52
  6   (240) Clark Butner         26:19
  7   (269) Brandon Stark        28:17

 22.   647  HUNTINGTOWN                         (  23:14  1:56:07   1:02)
==================================================
  1    103  Grant Daughtridge    22:31
  2    122  Shane Brogan         23:07
  3    137  Ian Jackson          23:25
  4    142  Joshua Olson         23:31
  5    143  John Rodriguez       23:33
  6   (165) Colin Brogan         24:05
  7   (180) Zachary Sims         24:32

 23.   666  DAMASCUS                            (  23:28  1:57:19   4:54)
==================================================
  1     42  Walter Platero       21:27
  2    100  Jackson Fife         22:29
  3    109  Mantua Nick          22:38
  4    174  David Rice           24:24
  5    241  Dinesh Perera        26:21
  6   (246) Micheal Kerich       26:31
  7   (254) Brady Maggio         27:16

 24.   690  SMITHSBURG                          (  23:38  1:58:10   5:41)
==================================================
  1     26  Micah Daigneault     20:58
  2     50  Michael Messina      21:34
  3    152  Justin Leveque       23:43
  4    213  Spencer Shives       25:16
  5    249  Frank Milihram       26:39
  6   (288) Noah Gomez-Kling     50:10

 25.   704  PIKESVILLE                          (  25:11  2:05:55  13:22)
==================================================
  1     74  Joseph Abramovitz    21:55
  2     95  Sam Cohen            22:20
  3    123  Kyle Santos          23:08
  4    128  Spencer Stewart      23:15
  5    284  Dylan Krantz         35:17

 26.   708  JOHN CARROLL                        (  23:38  1:58:07   3:22)
==================================================
  1     41  Mike Imbierowicz     21:26
  2    134  Edward Benner        23:23
  3    156  Ryan Fey             23:47
  4    188  Connor Kiss          24:43
  5    189  Wilson Pais          24:48
  6   (211) Iain Olsen           25:12
  7   (263) Evan Tridone         27:51

 27.   767  NORTHWOOD                           (  23:49  1:59:01   1:07)
==================================================
  1    135  Marcus Miranda       23:23
  2    145  Christopher Tang     23:36
  3    151  Cole Jordan          23:41
  4    159  Naman Dhingra        23:51
  5    177  Alex Argueta         24:30
  6   (200) Matthew Martin       25:02
  7   (204) Eric Argueta         25:07

 28.   799  BOYS LATIN                          (  24:02  2:00:10   2:51)
==================================================
  1    127  Jack Lange           23:13
  2    133  Max Hyatt            23:21
  3    136  Andrew Haynes        23:23
  4    167  Justin Levandusky    24:09
  5    236  Morgan Adams         26:04
  6   (250) Chris Spence         26:49

 29.   823  NORTH CARROLL                       (  24:06  2:00:29   1:41)
==================================================
  1    132  Jonathan Schuchman   23:20
  2    158  Ben Ritter           23:50
  3    161  Zach Branscome       23:55
  4    173  Brad Smink           24:23
  5    199  Luke Frances         25:01
  6   (238) Luke England         26:15
  7   (257) Daniel Esterday      27:30

 30.   833  LONG REACH                          (  24:11  2:00:51   2:56)
==================================================
  1     89  Andrew Werneth       22:15
  2    171  Chris Hutchinson     24:17
  3    181  Gabriel Lattimer     24:34
  4    182  Zion Hadley          24:34
  5    210  Christian Meoli      25:11
  6   (225) Joshua Moran         25:42
  7   (256) Victor Adebanjo      27:22

 31.   863  HAMMOND                             (  24:19  2:01:34   2:09)
==================================================
  1    120  Benjamin Yodzis      23:02
  2    157  Kyle Mosier          23:48
  3    179  Matthew Ueckermann   24:32
  4    198  Mason Hunter         25:01
  5    209  Jake Lisenbee        25:11
  6   (212) Christian Stoner     25:14
  7   (233) Ian Winslow          26:01

 32.   886  SENECA VALLEY                       (  24:27  2:02:12   2:17)
==================================================
  1    146  Onaja Robinson       23:36
  2    162  Colin Hrenko         23:57
  3    170  Suraj Pasupneti      24:16
  4    178  Jamus Jupin          24:30
  5    230  Domenic Melencio     25:53
  6   (260) Anthony Urquizo      27:40
  7   (261) Dylan Goonewardene   27:40

 33.   892  KENT ISLAND                         (  24:31  2:02:35   3:49)
==================================================
  1     67  Kyle Pearson         21:50
  2    184  Tommy Caldwell       24:36
  3    202  Sean Vanrees         25:04
  4    216  Nathan Durant        25:26
  5    223  Ryan Murchake        25:39
  6   (267) Louis Houghton       28:10
  7   (268) Benjamin Ferragamo   28:16

 34.   897  CHOPTICON                           (  25:05  2:05:25   6:20)
==================================================
  1     99  William Hogan        22:28
  2    130  Jacob Mitchell       23:19
  3    141  Derek Welch          23:31
  4    255  Ryan Webster         27:19
  5    272  Matthew Cusomano     28:48

 35.   953  SOUTHERN GARRETT                    (  25:00  2:04:56   4:33)
==================================================
  1    124  Michael Greene       23:09
  2    148  Brodie Robison       23:36
  3    201  Alec Horner          25:02
  4    218  Michael Hollingsworth   25:27
  5    262  Keeton Taylor        27:42
  6   (280) Richard Granke       30:28

 36.  1004  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  25:13  2:06:03   2:55)
==================================================
  1    169  Derek Bowser         24:12
  2    175  Andrew Johnson       24:26
  3    191  Philip Filiopoulis   24:51
  4    217  Will Bickhart        25:27
  5    252  Mark Wiley           27:07
  6   (259) Jack Rosacker        27:39
  7   (283) Joel Ward            31:42

 37.  1109  PARK SCHOOL                         (  26:03  2:10:11   4:12)
==================================================
  1    193  Alec Goldstone       24:54
  2    206  Matt Singer          25:09
  3    215  Derek Margulies      25:26
  4    220  Isaiah Hug           25:36
  5    275  Jeff Metzel          29:06

 38.  1121  QUEEN ANNES COUNTY                  (  26:06  2:10:26   3:22)
==================================================
  1    183  Methias Lopez        24:35
  2    185  Alex Ocampo          24:36
  3    235  Bradley Forsyth      26:02
  4    253  Cody Walton          27:16
  5    265  Brennen Tomassoni    27:57
  6   (266) Kevin Schmidt        28:07
  7   (271) Patrick Kirby        28:39

 39.  1131  RISING SUN                          (  26:06  2:10:27   3:40)
==================================================
  1    192  David Maupin         24:52
  2    207  Daniel Hinman        25:09
  3    228  Josh Huss            25:52
  4    234  Jeremy Fitzgerald    26:02
  5    270  Logan Rutherford     28:32
  6   (274) Brandon McMinn       29:05
  7   (276) Jake Waters          29:08

 40.  1145  BRANDYWINE (DE)                     (  26:00  2:09:59   2:35)
==================================================
  1    163  Sam Schubert         23:59
  2    243  Brendan Flanagan     26:24
  3    244  Ethan Dunlap         26:28
  4    247  Riley Byrnes         26:34
  5    248  Noah Aguiliar        26:34
  6   (287) Chris Tobin          38:13

 41.  1173  ROCKVILLE                           (  26:29  2:12:22   4:19)
==================================================
  1    186  Scott Soldavini      24:37
  2    226  Julien Taupenot      25:46
  3    237  Aiden McGovern       26:06
  4    251  Anthony Romero       26:57
  5    273  Richard Gee          28:56
  6   (277) Matthew Swagart      29:55
  7   (278) Yousef Ghanem        30:05

 42.  1224  WILLIAMSPORT                        (  29:29  2:27:25  12:18)
==================================================
  1    164  Kyle O'Ney           24:02
  2    214  Luke Flook           25:23
  3    279  Daulton Beckley      30:23
  4    282  Lance Krumbeck       31:17
  5    285  Michael Mies         36:20
  6   (286) Nick Andreaccio      37:06

 43.  1240  THOMAS STONE                        (  27:20  2:16:38   5:12)
==================================================
  1    224  Kyle Robinnson-Jord   25:40
  2    232  Tyler Cassidy        25:59
  3    239  Graves Eric          26:16
  4    264  Craig Atkinson       27:51
  5    281  Jason Saveedra       30:52



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race12- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Meggan Grams        BOONSBORO            21:55.9  7:19 
    2 Martin Emma         C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:26.9  7:49 
    3 Earp Ashley         HEREFORD             23:35.0  7:52 
    4 Molly Bingham       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:39.0  7:53 
    5 Caroline McNary     LIBERTY              23:42.4  7:55 
    6 Cassandra Hale      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      23:44.5  7:55 
    7 Roszko Maggie       C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:45.8  7:56 
    8 Cowie Megan         C. MILTON WRIGHT     23:49.5  7:57 
    9 Keelan Scharbach    MOUNT DE SALES       23:50.1  7:57 
   10 Anne Melia          NOTRE DAME PREP      23:53.9  7:58 
   11 Lisa (eliza Gardner LOWER MERION (PA)    23:55.0  7:59 
   12 Amanda Seidl        MOUNT DE SALES       24:08.9  8:03 
   13 Rosemary Gillam     JOHN CARROLL         24:14.3  8:05 
   14 Marie Payne         LOWER MERION (PA)    24:16.5  8:06 
   15 Kaylee Ryan         WESTMINSTER          24:19.9  8:07 
   16 Katie Paavola       NOTRE DAME PREP      24:21.9  8:08 
   17 McPhail Cassie      C. MILTON WRIGHT     24:22.5  8:08 
   18 Caroline Sommervill NOTRE DAME PREP      24:27.5  8:10 
   19 Shannon Blee        MOUNT DE SALES       24:29.5  8:10 
   20 Stephanie Culotta   MOUNT DE SALES       24:30.3  8:11 
   21 Natalie Lansinger   LIBERTY              24:33.2  8:12 
   22 Kate Behlen         NOTRE DAME PREP      24:38.1  8:13 
   23 Abigail Warman      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      24:40.1  8:14 
   24 Abbie Ascenzi       NOTRE DAME PREP      24:41.9  8:14 
   25 White Kristen       C. MILTON WRIGHT     24:44.9  8:15 
   26 Molly Fitzmaurice   MOUNT DE SALES       24:47.6  8:16 
   27 Kelly Caubo         NOTRE DAME PREP      24:47.7  8:16 
   28 Lydia Cross         BEL AIR              24:48.1  8:17 
   29 Gaby Lorenzi        NOTRE DAME PREP      24:50.0  8:17 
   30 Willard Emily       HEREFORD             24:53.8  8:18 
   31 Camille Schimiinger NORTH HARFORD        24:57.9  8:20 
   32 Erin Cadden         JOHN CARROLL         25:00.1  8:20 
   33 Rampolla Jordan     C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:02.1  8:21 
   34 Caroline Jenkins    NOTRE DAME PREP      25:03.9  8:22 
   35 Snyder Moriah       C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:04.1  8:22 
   36 Kelly Foulk         JOHN CARROLL         25:04.1  8:22 
   37 Megan Bollinger     NOTRE DAME PREP      25:06.4  8:23 
   38 Behan Lillian       HEREFORD             25:06.9  8:23 
   39 Lily Zekavat        LOWER MERION (PA)    25:07.9  8:23 
   40 Jacquelyn Walker    NOTRE DAME PREP      25:09.0  8:23 
   41 Alexis Dorsey       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:12.5  8:25 
   42 Carter Grace        HEREFORD             25:15.1  8:26 
   43 Roxanna Pasquier    LOWER MERION (PA)    25:16.2  8:26 
   44 Natalie Perkins     RESERVOIR            25:17.2  8:26 
   45 Sharon Baranov      LOWER MERION (PA)    25:18.7  8:27 
   46 Grace Christian     NOTRE DAME PREP      25:24.9  8:29 
   47 Hunter Little       RESERVOIR            25:26.0  8:29 
   48 Mackenzie O'Reilly  NOTRE DAME PREP      25:26.7  8:29 
   49 Callie Robertson    MARRIOTTS RIDGE      25:29.3  8:30 
   50 Olivia Baker        NOTRE DAME PREP      25:32.6  8:31 
   51 Izzy White          MOUNT DE SALES       25:34.1  8:32 
   52 Wakefield Rachel    C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:38.3  8:33 
   53 Maria King          LOWER MERION (PA)    25:40.0  8:34 
   54 Anna Puntanen       BEL AIR              25:41.3  8:34 
   55 Annick Cachon       LOWER MERION (PA)    25:43.7  8:35 
   56 Ellee Perri         JOHN CARROLL         25:46.9  8:36 
   57 Julia Thomas        SMITHSBURG           25:50.2  8:37 
   58 Sigler-Webb Syndey  C. MILTON WRIGHT     25:52.4  8:38 
   59 Hannah Stack        NOTRE DAME PREP      25:58.0  8:40 
   60 Chloe Ober          NOTRE DAME PREP      26:02.7  8:41 
   61 Kaitlyn Ronaghan    LIBERTY              26:04.3  8:42 
   62 Hailey Snyder       BEL AIR              26:05.9  8:42 
   63 Aliza Horowitz      ALBERT EINSTEIN      26:08.6  8:43 
   64 Molly Fitzgerald    NOTRE DAME PREP      26:16.0  8:46 
   65 Beth Johnson        NORTH HARFORD        26:20.0  8:47 
   66 Colleen Joy         LIBERTY              26:22.6  8:48 
   67 Danielle Gray       RESERVOIR            26:23.7  8:48 
   68 Miller Britta       HEREFORD             26:26.2  8:49 
   69 Kori Taber          SMITHSBURG           26:26.7  8:49 
   70 Hannah Hodgkiss     LIBERTY              26:26.9  8:49 
   71 Rachel Posener      LOWER MERION (PA)    26:27.1  8:49 
   72 Caitlin O'Neill     LOWER MERION (PA)    26:30.4  8:51 
   73 Paige Blaker        BEL AIR              26:30.9  8:51 
   74 Caroline Brooks     NOTRE DAME PREP      26:31.8  8:51 
   75 Briley Hebner       MARRIOTTS RIDGE      26:32.4  8:51 
   76 Grace Glinecki      JOHN CARROLL         26:32.6  8:51 
   77 Nina Kochanowicz    LOWER MERION (PA)    26:33.0  8:51 
   78 Susie Kelly         MOUNT DE SALES       26:34.1  8:52 
   79 Camille Carr        LOWER MERION (PA)    26:34.6  8:52 
   80 Dani Long           JOHN CARROLL         26:35.6  8:52 
   81 Jesse Skoglin       MOUNT DE SALES       26:36.2  8:53 
   82 Julia Bell          LOWER MERION (PA)    26:36.8  8:53 
   83 Chandra Reiff       WESTMINSTER          26:37.5  8:53 
   84 Lilly Lafemina      RESERVOIR            26:38.7  8:53 
   85 Lucy Marshall       NOTRE DAME PREP      26:38.9  8:53 
   86 Noy Segal           LOWER MERION (PA)    26:41.8  8:54 
   87 Haley Hartney       SMITHSBURG           26:45.6  8:56 
   88 Emily Earl          RESERVOIR            26:48.2  8:57 
   89 Abby Chaney         NORTH HARFORD        26:48.6  8:57 
   90 Grace Simonson      BOONSBORO            26:50.2  8:57 
   91 Julia Demos         MOUNT DE SALES       26:53.5  8:58 
   92 Brinley Farrall     RISING SUN           26:54.6  8:59 
   93 Lilly Dirlik        ALBERT EINSTEIN      26:56.5  8:59 
   94 Maria Bernal        MARRIOTTS RIDGE      26:57.1  9:00 
   95 Lauren Ledonne      BEL AIR              26:57.4  9:00 
   96 Plunkert Madison    HEREFORD             26:57.5  9:00 
   97 Sarah Vonlange      MOUNT DE SALES       26:59.5  9:00 
   98 Kamilla Haldorsen   WESTMINSTER          27:01.2  9:01 
   99 Laura Drapinski     NORTH HARFORD        27:02.1  9:01 
  100 Marissa Abbey       BEL AIR              27:04.1  9:02 
  101 Breanna Knorr       NORTH HARFORD        27:05.3  9:02 
  102 Lauren Rudolphi     NOTRE DAME PREP      27:07.8  9:03 
  103 Emma Dodsworth      CALVERT              27:17.7  9:06 
  104 Jill Shephard       NORTH HARFORD        27:20.4  9:07 
  105 Anna Kotula         JOHN CARROLL         27:21.0  9:07 
  106 Rebecca Brown       CALVERT              27:21.7  9:08 
  107 Abbey Murphy        NOTRE DAME PREP      27:24.5  9:09 
  108 Erin Lance          LIBERTY              27:25.1  9:09 
  109 Angie Rusek         JOHN CARROLL         27:26.1  9:09 
  110 Haley Zawitowski    LIBERTY              27:27.4  9:10 
  111 Edie Reilly         WINTERS MILL         27:32.1  9:11 
  112 Emmie Godwin        NOTRE DAME PREP      27:33.8  9:12 
  113 Lyndsey Nindl       BEL AIR              27:35.7  9:12 
  114 Emily Mirarchi      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:37.1  9:13 
  115 Anderson Katie      HEREFORD             27:37.5  9:13 
  116 Wood Madison        HEREFORD             27:37.7  9:13 
  117 Lauren Schmitt      BEL AIR              27:39.9  9:14 
  118 Marley Enfield      BOONSBORO            27:40.4  9:14 
  119 Macey Rommellman    NORTH HARFORD        27:42.1  9:14 
  120 Carley Tilton       NORTH HARFORD        27:43.3  9:15 
  121 Briana Smith        SMITHSBURG           27:44.2  9:15 
  122 Emma Potthast       JOHN CARROLL         27:46.0  9:16 
  123 Kennedy Sanders     NOTRE DAME PREP      27:46.9  9:16 
  124 Annabelle Miller    BEL AIR              27:51.4  9:18 
  125 Hannah Leman        LINGANORE            27:51.5  9:18 
  126 Danielle Lee        RISING SUN           27:51.6  9:18 
  127 Caroline Jablonski  NOTRE DAME PREP      27:55.7  9:19 
  128 Ackely Zoe          HEREFORD             27:56.6  9:19 
  129 Julia Suter         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      27:56.7  9:19 
  130 Sarudy Caitlyn      HEREFORD             28:04.0  9:22 
  131 Capozzoli Christina C. MILTON WRIGHT     28:04.9  9:22 
  132 Emma Groman         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      28:05.5  9:22 
  133 Uhlnad Catherine    C. MILTON WRIGHT     28:10.1  9:24 
  134 Taylor Pinetti      BOONSBORO            28:12.8  9:25 
  135 Hagan Sophia        HEREFORD             28:13.7  9:25 
  136 Libby Lafemina      RESERVOIR            28:14.7  9:25 
  137 Isabella Cotten     LIBERTY              28:16.9  9:26 
  138 Tania Otero Martine SENECA VALLEY        28:20.0  9:27 
  139 Danielle Garrido    BEL AIR              28:20.5  9:27 
  140 Megan Stromberg     NOTRE DAME PREP      28:21.7  9:28 
  141 Alyssa Whitehead    JOHN CARROLL         28:24.1  9:29 
  142 Madison Hudgins     MANCHESTER VALLEY    28:24.9  9:29 
  143 Lydia Davis         BEL AIR              28:31.9  9:31 
  144 Melina Toibero      RESERVOIR            28:32.8  9:31 
  145 Sperber Kendall     HEREFORD             28:33.4  9:32 
  146 Emmy Dallam         JOHN CARROLL         28:34.5  9:32 
  147 Anna Culotta        MOUNT DE SALES       28:36.0  9:32 
  148 Rebecca Souders     LIBERTY              28:36.7  9:33 
  149 Adrianna Kastner    RESERVOIR            28:37.2  9:33 
  150 Faith Emily         HEREFORD             28:40.0  9:34 
  151 Alexandra Hummel    LOWER MERION (PA)    28:40.7  9:34 
  152 Mary Pickett        LIBERTY              28:41.9  9:34 
  153 Jordan Arian-Nejad  RESERVOIR            28:44.1  9:35 
  154 Karman Pham         LOWER MERION (PA)    28:45.8  9:36 
  155 Alexis Johnson      CALVERT              28:48.3  9:37 
  156 Mary Moynihan       NOTRE DAME PREP      28:49.4  9:37 
  157 Ally Vidal          SMITHSBURG           28:49.8  9:37 
  158 Taylor Mazelon      BOONSBORO            29:00.3  9:41 
  159 Down Caitlin        HEREFORD             29:01.9  9:41 
  160 Mary Gately         KENT ISLAND          29:02.1  9:41 
  161 Kathryn Brandon     MARRIOTTS RIDGE      29:02.2  9:41 
  162 Juliet King         RESERVOIR            29:08.9  9:43 
  163 Emily Deyo          CALVERT              29:13.5  9:45 
  164 Paige Kefauver      BOONSBORO            29:17.6  9:46 
  165 Erin Montgomery     RISING SUN           29:19.5  9:47 
  166 Marianna Ligon      BOONSBORO            29:19.5  9:47 
  167 Evelyn Gates        RESERVOIR            29:20.2  9:47 
  168 Christina Holgado   LOWER MERION (PA)    29:21.0  9:47 
  169 Allie Neri          RISING SUN           29:22.0  9:48 
  170 Armbuster Natalie   HEREFORD             29:30.3  9:51 
  171 Sydney Dockendorf   RESERVOIR            29:38.5  9:53 
  172 Olivia Sheldon      NORTH HARFORD        29:41.3  9:54 
  173 Sara Stark          MOUNT DE SALES       29:43.4  9:55 
  174 Bethany Eldridge    LOWER MERION (PA)    29:45.5  9:56 
  175 Liz Allred          BRANDYWINE (DE)      29:51.8  9:58 
  176 Elizabeth Katsion   MARRIOTTS RIDGE      29:53.0  9:58 
  177 Jaime D'Ambrosio    BOONSBORO            29:55.1  9:59 
  178 Bekka Mingioni      BEL AIR              29:58.4 10:00 
  179 Abby Izydore        MOUNT DE SALES       30:07.0 10:03 
  180 Emmeline Blaner     SENECA VALLEY        30:09.9 10:04 
  181 Nicki Diacik        LOWER MERION (PA)    30:11.9 10:04 
  182 Samantha Ellers     LOWER MERION (PA)    30:12.1 10:05 
  183 Miller Sophie       HEREFORD             30:18.4 10:07 
  184 Tatiana Rodriguez   SMITHSBURG           30:20.1 10:07 
  185 Jessica Singh       SENECA VALLEY        30:21.3 10:08 
  186 Grace Tomlinson     LOWER MERION (PA)    30:25.2 10:09 
  187 Elizabeth Butz      JOHN CARROLL         30:27.9 10:10 
  188 Mann Annabelle      HEREFORD             30:35.6 10:12 
  189 Grace Mottley       JOHN CARROLL         30:44.6 10:15 
  190 Angelica Rodriguez  RESERVOIR            30:45.2 10:16 
  191 Joy Vogt            MOUNT DE SALES       30:45.5 10:16 
  192 Cassie Buckalew     LIBERTY              30:45.8 10:16 
  193 Emmy McGuirk        JOHN CARROLL         30:50.7 10:17 
  194 Emma Shearer        BOONSBORO            30:58.4 10:20 
  195 Kathryn Albert      MARRIOTTS RIDGE      31:01.2 10:21 
  196 Haylie Petrosky     WALKERSVILLE         31:07.4 10:23 
  197 Maddie Dyer         MOUNT DE SALES       31:16.4 10:26 
  198 Shannon Duley       MIDDLETOWN           31:17.9 10:26 
  199 Carly Merrill       BEL AIR              31:24.5 10:29 
  200 Emily Benson        BOONSBORO            31:29.9 10:30 
  201 Narin Park          LOWER MERION (PA)    31:30.3 10:31 
  202 Jessica Friend      SMITHSBURG           31:33.5 10:32 
  203 Devon Drabick       LOWER MERION (PA)    31:37.6 10:33 
  204 Hailley Baughman    MANCHESTER VALLEY    31:40.2 10:34 
  205 Jane Sagoe          SMITHSBURG           31:41.8 10:34 
  206 Carley Cooperman    RISING SUN           31:41.9 10:34 
  207 Leah Monaghan       JOHN CARROLL         31:47.6 10:36 
  208 Ivey Christina      HEREFORD             31:48.3 10:37 
  209 Arianna Krcik       NORTHEAST            31:49.7 10:37 
  210 Natalie Scott       MOUNT DE SALES       31:54.3 10:39 
  211 Jenn Wood           KENT ISLAND          31:54.7 10:39 
  212 Molly Ross          MARRIOTTS RIDGE      31:55.8 10:39 
  213 Eden Tegegn         ALBERT EINSTEIN      32:03.3 10:42 
  214 Hannah Dignam       MOUNT DE SALES       32:03.5 10:42 
  215 Ana Contreras       LOWER MERION (PA)    32:04.3 10:42 
  216 Emily Suter         MARRIOTTS RIDGE      32:05.4 10:42 
  217 Katie Calderone     MOUNT DE SALES       32:07.4 10:43 
  218 Amanda Lathbury     SOUTHERN GARRETT     32:08.8 10:43 
  219 Georgia Chahalis    MIDDLETOWN           32:10.2 10:44 
  220 Mancia Sandra       HEREFORD             32:17.4 10:46 
  221 Megan Lewis         SMITHSBURG           32:28.0 10:50 
  222 Josie Cohen         JOHN CARROLL         32:30.9 10:51 
  223 Kathalyn Urquizo    SENECA VALLEY        32:33.5 10:52 
  224 Molly Greenblat     MIDDLETOWN           32:45.3 10:56 
  225 Maria Thorpe        LIBERTY              32:47.0 10:56 
  226 Taylor Gauss        WESTMINSTER          32:57.0 10:59 
  227 Keirsten St. John   BEL AIR              33:12.5 11:05 
  228 Katie Collins       BOONSBORO            33:12.6 11:05 
  229 Megan Roeder        MIDDLETOWN           33:16.9 11:06 
  230 Matheny Lauren      HEREFORD             33:17.2 11:06 
  231 Meghan Allen        FORT HILL            33:22.2 11:08 
  232 Jessica White       SENECA VALLEY        33:22.8 11:08 
  233 Helen McBee         RISING SUN           33:31.4 11:11 
  234 Shannon Mulholland  LIBERTY              33:41.2 11:14 
  235 Jenna Dressman      FORT HILL            33:43.5 11:15 
  236 Erica Ngugi         SMITHSBURG           33:51.5 11:18 
  237 Elise Duda          LINGANORE            33:56.4 11:19 
  238 Miranda Ribero-Veci LOWER MERION (PA)    33:57.6 11:20 
  239 Brown Holland       HEREFORD             34:11.7 11:24 
  240 Lena Anderson       LOWER MERION (PA)    34:15.2 11:26 
  241 Rebecca Dockendorf  RESERVOIR            34:16.0 11:26 
  242 Elaina Dixon        LA PLATA             34:39.1 11:34 
  243 Claire Mack         KENT ISLAND          34:48.5 11:37 
  244 Lauren Hill         WESTMINSTER          34:51.4 11:38 
  245 Karly Cogtigan      MIDDLETOWN           34:53.5 11:38 
  246 Piper Schenk        SOUTHERN GARRETT     35:03.5 11:42 
  247 Breann Smith        RESERVOIR            35:05.7 11:42 
  248 Madeline Garber     LOWER MERION (PA)    35:30.5 11:51 
  249 November Buchanan   ROLAND PARK          35:33.2 11:52 
  250 Erica Deyesu        JOHN CARROLL         35:41.0 11:54 
  251 Wenzl Victoria      HEREFORD             35:57.3 12:00 
  252 Savannah Emge       ROLAND PARK          36:21.3 12:08 
  253 Brittney Harr       FORT HILL            36:27.8 12:10 
  254 Adara Boyce         BRANDYWINE (DE)      36:48.4 12:17 
  255 Amparo Dixon        BRANDYWINE (DE)      36:51.3 12:18 
  256 Chardah Tomlinson   BRANDYWINE (DE)      37:35.9 12:32 
  257 Natasha Szymkiewicz NOTRE DAME PREP      37:40.1 12:34 
  258 Katherine Fairbank  WINTERS MILL         38:14.0 12:45 
  259 Kathryn Marlowe     NORTH CARROLL        38:18.5 12:47 
  260 Megan Shoop         WINTERS MILL         38:36.3 12:53 
  261 Emem Akpan          RESERVOIR            39:32.1 13:11 
  262 Aysha Ameen         NORTHEAST            41:10.5 13:44 
  263 Fritsch Meg         HEREFORD             45:27.6 15:10 
  264 Shianne Trout       NORTHEAST            51:07.7 17:03 
  265 Alyson Nash         BEL AIR              53:54.9 17:59 



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2014
 
                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    59  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  24:03  2:00:11   1:18)
==================================================
  1      2  Martin Emma          23:27
  2      7  Roszko Maggie        23:46
  3      8  Cowie Megan          23:50
  4     17  McPhail Cassie       24:23
  5     25  White Kristen        24:45
  6   ( 33) Rampolla Jordan      25:03
  7   ( 34) Snyder Moriah        25:05

  2.    86  MOUNT DE SALES                      (  24:22  2:01:49   0:57)
==================================================
  1      9  Keelan Scharbach     23:51
  2     12  Amanda Seidl         24:09
  3     19  Shannon Blee         24:30
  4     20  Stephanie Culotta    24:31
  5     26  Molly Fitzmaurice    24:48
  6   ( 45) Izzy White           25:35
  7   ( 62) Susie Kelly          26:35

  3.    90  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  24:25  2:02:05   0:48)
==================================================
  1     10  Anne Melia           23:54
  2     16  Katie Paavola        24:22
  3     18  Caroline Sommerville   24:28
  4     22  Kate Behlen          24:39
  5     24  Abbie Ascenzi        24:42
  6   ( 27) Kelly Caubo          24:48
  7   ( 29) Gaby Lorenzi         24:50

  4.   115  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  24:34  2:02:48   1:51)
==================================================
  1      4  Molly Bingham        23:39
  2      6  Cassandra Hale       23:45
  3     23  Abigail Warman       24:41
  4     38  Alexis Dorsey        25:13
  5     44  Callie Robertson     25:30
  6   ( 60) Briley Hebner        26:33
  7   ( 71) Maria Bernal         26:58

  5.   144  LOWER MERION (PA)                   (  24:48  2:03:56   1:24)
==================================================
  1     11  Lisa (eliza Gardner   23:55
  2     14  Marie Payne          24:17
  3     37  Lily Zekavat         25:08
  4     40  Roxanna Pasquier     25:17
  5     42  Sharon Baranov       25:19
  6   ( 46) Maria King           25:40
  7   ( 48) Annick Cachon        25:44

  6.   164  HEREFORD                            (  25:04  2:05:19   2:52)
==================================================
  1      3  Earp Ashley          23:35
  2     30  Willard Emily        24:54
  3     36  Behan Lillian        25:07
  4     39  Carter Grace         25:16
  5     56  Miller Britta        26:27
  6   ( 73) Plunkert Madison     26:58
  7   ( 83) Anderson Katie       27:38

  7.   189  LIBERTY                             (  25:27  2:07:12   2:44)
==================================================
  1      5  Caroline McNary      23:43
  2     21  Natalie Lansinger    24:34
  3     51  Kaitlyn Ronaghan     26:05
  4     54  Colleen Joy          26:23
  5     58  Hannah Hodgkiss      26:27
  6   ( 80) Erin Lance           27:26
  7   ( 81) Haley Zawitowski     27:28

  8.   190  JOHN CARROLL                        (  25:21  2:06:41   2:18)
==================================================
  1     13  Rosemary Gillam      24:15
  2     32  Erin Cadden          25:01
  3     35  Kelly Foulk          25:05
  4     49  Ellee Perri          25:47
  5     61  Grace Glinecki       26:33
  6   ( 63) Dani Long            26:36
  7   ( 79) Anna Kotula          27:21

  9.   258  BEL AIR                             (  26:02  2:10:06   2:09)
==================================================
  1     28  Lydia Cross          24:49
  2     47  Anna Puntanen        25:42
  3     52  Hailey Snyder        26:06
  4     59  Paige Blaker         26:31
  5     72  Lauren Ledonne       26:58
  6   ( 76) Marissa Abbey        27:05
  7   ( 82) Lyndsey Nindl        27:36

 10.   271  RESERVOIR                           (  26:08  2:10:36   1:31)
==================================================
  1     41  Natalie Perkins      25:18
  2     43  Hunter Little        25:26
  3     55  Danielle Gray        26:24
  4     65  Lilly Lafemina       26:39
  5     67  Emily Earl           26:49
  6   ( 89) Libby Lafemina       28:15
  7   ( 91) Melina Toibero       28:33

 11.   304  NORTH HARFORD                       (  26:28  2:12:16   2:08)
==================================================
  1     31  Camille Schimiinger   24:58
  2     53  Beth Johnson         26:20
  3     68  Abby Chaney          26:49
  4     75  Laura Drapinski      27:03
  5     77  Breanna Knorr        27:06
  6   ( 78) Jill Shephard        27:21
  7   ( 85) Macey Rommellman     27:43

 12.   335  BOONSBORO                           (  26:45  2:13:42   7:05)
==================================================
  1      1  Meggan Grams         21:56
  2     69  Grace Simonson       26:51
  3     84  Marley Enfield       27:41
  4     88  Taylor Pinetti       28:13
  5     93  Taylor Mazelon       29:01
  6   ( 94) Paige Kefauver       29:18
  7   ( 96) Marianna Ligon       29:20

 13.   351  SMITHSBURG                          (  27:08  2:15:39   2:59)
==================================================
  1     50  Julia Thomas         25:51
  2     57  Kori Taber           26:27
  3     66  Haley Hartney        26:46
  4     86  Briana Smith         27:45
  5     92  Ally Vidal           28:50
  6   ( 99) Tatiana Rodriguez    30:21
  7   (102) Jessica Friend       31:34

 14.   371  WESTMINSTER                         (  29:10  2:25:49  10:32)
==================================================
  1     15  Kaylee Ryan          24:20
  2     64  Chandra Reiff        26:38
  3     74  Kamilla Haldorsen    27:02
  4    107  Taylor Gauss         32:57
  5    111  Lauren Hill          34:52

 15.   452  RISING SUN                          (  29:03  2:25:11   4:47)
==================================================
  1     70  Brinley Farrall      26:55
  2     87  Danielle Lee         27:52
  3     95  Erin Montgomery      29:20
  4     97  Allie Neri           29:22
  5    103  Carley Cooperman     31:42
  6   (110) Helen McBee          33:32

 16.   502  SENECA VALLEY                       (  30:58  2:34:49   5:03)
==================================================
  1     90  Tania Otero Martinez   28:20
  2     98  Emmeline Blaner      30:10
  3    100  Jessica Singh        30:22
  4    105  Kathalyn Urquizo     32:34
  5    109  Jessica White        33:23

 17.   531  MIDDLETOWN                          (  32:54  2:44:26   3:36)
==================================================
  1    101  Shannon Duley        31:18
  2    104  Georgia Chahalis     32:11
  3    106  Molly Greenblat      32:46
  4    108  Megan Roeder         33:17
  5    112  Karly Cogtigan       34:54

















Return to Top

Email | About