MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker NE Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2014-11-29

Results from footlockercc.com
Northeast Regional 
Saturday, November29, 2014 
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York
     
Boys Championship 
Overall  FinishTime 	 Last Name First Name 	Grade 	 City 		 State 	 Number 
1        15:17.8 	 Ostberg Alex 		12 	 Darien 	 CT	 1 
2	 15:33.4 	 Petela Luke 		12 	 Westmont 	 NJ 	 220 
3	 15:35.6	 Klau Ari	 	12	 West Hartford	 CT	 7	 
4	 15:36.4	 Comber Casey	 	12	 Maple Glen	 PA	 294	 
5	 15:37.4	 Brophy Jake	 	11	 New Hope	 PA	 9	 
6	 15:37.9	 Muniz Benito	 	12	 Carmel  	 NY	 10	 
7	 15:40.5	 Moskowitz Eli		12	 Amherst 	 NH	 159	 
8	 15:41.7	 Gadway Jeriqho		12	 Plattsburgh 	 NY	 265	 
9	 15:43.7	 Jibb Jack		12	 Monroe		 NY	 8	 
10	 15:45.7	 Hutchison Shawn	12	 Blackwood	 NJ	 173	 
11	 15:47.2	 Ciolkowski Nick	12	 Fairport	 NY	 242	 
12	 15:48.6	 Noonan Armstrong	11	 Darien	 	 CT	 1401	 
13	 15:50.6	 Carleo Nick	 	12	 Newburyport	 MA	 95	 
14	 15:53.3	 Power Paul	 	12	 Phoenixville	 PA	 300	 
15	 15:53.7	 Hockenbury Dominic	11	 HarveysLake	 PA	 1614	 
16	 15:56.9	 Abert Colin		12	 Easton	 	 PA	 3	 
17	 16:01.6	 Daly Camerom		11	 Meredith	 NH	 1499	 
18	 16:01.6	 Brannigan Michael	12	 East Northport	 NY	 4	 
19	 16:02.4	 Pedersen Jr Robert	10	 Brick	 	 NJ	 1072	 
20	 16:02.4	 Schumacher Daniel	12	 Naugatuck	 CT	 57	 
21	 16:02.9	 Neish Randall	 	11	 Glastonbury	 CT	 1404	 
22	 16:03.1	 Cooney Quinn		12	 Chelmsford	 MA	 81	 
23	 16:03.3	 Munson	Dominick	12	 Sicklerville	 NJ	 210	 
24	 16:05.3	 Steele	Nicholas	11	 Harvard	 MA	 1435	 
25	 16:05.9	 Abdoulaye Sidi	 	12	 Mount Hermon	 MA	 94
26	 16:09.4	 Mullen Joey	 	12	 Chestnut Hill	 MA	 82	 
27	 16:09.9	 Koeman	Jamison		12	 Whitinsville	 MA	 113	 
28	 16:11.1	 Ritz Sam	 	12	 Rydal	 	 PA	 301	 
29	 16:11.5	 Brunnette Samuel	12	 Newport Center	 VT	 315	 
30	 16:12.4	 Kimball Liam	 	11	 Atkinson	 NH	 1489	 
31	 16:12.4	 Woods Evan	 	12	 Bethesda	 MD	 117	 
32	 16:15.6	 Barlev Aaron		12	 Holmdel	 NJ	 187	 
33	 16:15.9	 Nishi Sam	 	12	 Waitsfield	 VT	 6	 
34	 16:16.7	 Macpherson Sean	12	 Stratford	 NJ	 215	 
35	 16:17.2	 O'Connor Grant		12	 West Hartford	 CT	 65	 
36	 16:17.2	 Rocha Marcelo		10	 Peabody	 MA	 1229	 
37	 16:17.4	 Deokar Viraj		11	 Acton	 	 MA	 5	 
38	 16:22.1	 Daly William		11	 River Edge	 NJ	 1525	 
39	 16:22.3	 Daly Colin		11	 River Edge	 NJ	 1526	 
40	 16:22.7	 Curtin Sebastian	12	 Erie	 	 PA	 290	 
41	 16:24.2	 Taxter Lucas		12	 Readville	 MA	 105	 
42	 16:25.2	 Repucci Dominic	11	 Hopkinton	 NH	 1496	 
43	 16:25.7	 Rolfe Zach	 	11	 Ayer	 	 MA	 1431	 
44	 16:26.2	 Layding Samuel		12	 Clinton	 NJ	 338	 
45	 16:26.8	 Maloy Harry		12	 Pepperell	 MA	 100	 
46	 16:29.4	 Mueller Kyle	 	12	 Brick	 	 NJ	 175	 
47	 16:32.5	 Velez Estevan		11	 Lee	 	 MA	 1443	 
48	 16:32.7	 Mcalister Ace	 	12	 Great Barringto MA	 341	 
49	 16:34.1	 Ryan Jack	 	11	 Rye	 	 NY	 1589	 
50	 16:36.2	 Hedman Bryce		12	 Ledyard	 CT	 53
51	 16:36.6	 Evans Chad	 	12	 Haddonfield	 NJ	 328	 
52	 16:37.2	 Durkin Michael		11	 Hingham	 MA	 1436	 
53	 16:37.4	 Stoker Michael		11	 South Windsor   CT	 1417	 
54	 16:37.7	 Mackey Griffin		11	 Sewickley	 PA	 1630	 
55	 16:38.2	 Laprise Joshua		10	 Toms River	 NJ	 1104	 
56	 16:39.2	 Carbone Justin		11	 Exeter	         NH	 1495	 
57	 16:39.4	 Johnson Jacob		11	 Loudonville	 NY	 1565	 
58	 16:39.8	 Long Owen	 	11	 Haddon Township NJ	 1513	 
59	 16:40.7	 Grossman Matthew	10	 Millburn	 NJ	 1086	 
60	 16:40.8	 Monahan Peter		11	 Worcester	 MA	 1462	 
61	 16:41.2	 Beaudette Kyle	 	10	 Orange	 	 CT	 1017	 
62	 16:41.8	 Kovacs Ben	 	10	 Bolton	 	 MA	 1213	 
63	 16:43.1	 Kachman William	11	 Bedford	 PA	 1604	 
64	 16:45.1	 Sevilla Nicolas	11	 Chester	 NH	 1677	 
65	 16:46.7	 Southard Jackson	11	 Shrewsbury	 MA	 1457	 
66	 16:46.9	 Brackman Kyle	 	12	 Berkeley Height NJ	 172	 
67	 16:49.4	 Belfatto Anthony	11	 North Tonawanda NY	 1571	 
68	 16:49.9	 Wasko Quinn	 	12	 Carlisle	 PA	 283	 
69	 16:50.2	 Murdick Bryce		12	 Falmouth	 ME	 156	 
70	 16:50.7	 Quaroni Marco		11	 Lakeville	 CT	 1644	 
71	 16:51.8	 Millard Pedro		12	 Brooklyn	 NY	 342	 
72	 16:52.2	 Neil Lorenzo		12	 Silver Spring	 MD	 148	 
73	 16:53.4	 Paine Cj	 	11	 Northbridge	 MA	 1454	 
74	 16:53.5	 Mccarthy Kieran	12	 RockvilleCentre NY	 270	 
75	 16:54.2	 Rubin Aaron		12	 West Simsbury	 CT	 66
76	 16:55.9	 Price Jordan	 	11	 New Providence  NJ	 1675	 
77	 16:57.4	 Dicintio Jack	 	11	 Wyomissing	 PA	 1636	 
78	 16:57.9	 Wilkinson Andrew	12	 New Cumberland	 PA	299	 
79	 16:57.9	 Barber Owen	 	11	 Allegeny	 NY	 1536	 
80	 16:58.4	 Seiger Zach	 	11	 Etters	 	 PA	 1611	 
81	 16:59.1	 Brown Spencer		12	 Wilton	 	 CT	 67	 
82	 16:59.2	 Herlihy Ryan	 	12	 Dennisville	 NJ	 182	 
83	 16:59.2	 Gladysz Matthew	12	 Wading River	 NY	 274	 
84	 16:59.9	 Lapsansky Kevin	11	 Easton	 	 PA	 1606	 
85	 16:59.9	 Reaney Brian		12	 Rye	 	 NH	 165	 
86	 17:03.6	 Hayes Jekabs		12	 Montvale	 NJ	 335	 
87	 17:04.4	 Cohane Matthew		11	 Franklin Lakes  NJ	 1512	 
88	 17:05.2	 Alberico Christian	12	 Durham	 	 CT	 50	 
89	 17:06.2	 Kelly Kyle	 	11	 West Islip	 NY	 1602	 
90	 17:06.9	 Defeo Joseph	 	10	 Randolph	 NJ	 1095	 
91	 17:07.6	 Wolk Nicholas		11	 Mcmurray	 PA	 1619	 
92	 17:08.7	 Shinn Kyle	 	12	 Wyomissing	 PA	 307	 
93	 17:08.7	 Mitchell William	12	 Chatham	 NJ	 177	 
94	 17:09.1	 Kennedy Eric	 	10	 New Kensington	 PA	 1190	 
95	 17:09.4	 Busi James		12	 Plaistow	 NH	 164	 
96	 17:10.7	 Carmody Jack	 	11	 West Chester	 PA	 1633	 
97	 17:13.6	 Estrada Lucas		12	 Boxboro	 MA	 79	 
98	 17:14.4	 Jones William		12	 Waterford	 VT	 319	 
99	 17:14.6	 DeMaio Nicholas	12	 Holmdel	 NJ	 326	 
100	 17:15.9	 Vessichio J.T	 	12	 Rocky Point	 NY	 271
101	 17:16.6	 Brady Duncan		12	 Landisville	 PA	 292	 
102	 17:17.2	 Gallagher Liam	 	11	 OrchardPark	 NY	 1572	 
103	 17:17.8	 Levins Connor		11	 Plymouth	 CT	 1415	 
104	 17:19.4	 Sands Connor		12	 Doylestown	 PA	 287	 
105	 17:19.9	 Gascho Zachary		12	 Thurmont	 MD	 152	 
106	 17:20.9	 Mcgovern William	11	 Stowe	 	 VT	 1645	 
107	 17:22.5	 Smith Derek		12	 Greenlawn	 NY	 245	 
108	 17:23.3	 Mattes	Coby	 	10	 Landisville	 PA	 1186	 
109	 17:24.3	 Hanlon Tom	 	11	 Derry	 	 NH	 1493	 
110	 17:25.4	 Davis Jonathan		11	 New Milford	 CT	 1411	 
111	 17:25.7	 Velazquez Archie	10	 Marion	 	 MA	 1227	 
112	 17:26.7	 Holley Cameron		12	 Manchester	 MA	 91	 
113	 17:27.8	 Dougherty Joseph	11	 Atco		 NJ	 1500	 
114	 17:28.4	 Vogt Spencer		12	 WestChester	 PA	 304	 
115	 17:29.4	 Wilson Isaac		11	 Tylersburg	 PA	 1632	 
116	 17:29.7	 Cotnoir Alexander	12	 Newport	 VT	 314	 
117	 17:31.2	 Saviano Peter		12	 Sandown	 NH	 166	 
118	 17:33.1	 James Connor		12	 Weston	 	 MA	 112	 
119	 17:34.7	 Godfrey Michael	11	 Wading River	 NY	 1597	 
120	 17:34.9	 Demos Dimitri		12	 Branchburg	 NJ	 174	 
121	 17:36.7	 Jubber Eric	 	11	 Medfield	 MA	 1449	 
122	 17:40.6	 Green Nicholas		10	 Berlin	 	 MA	 1028	 
123	 17:42.4	 Hauck Grant		12	 Chatham	 NJ	 176	 
124	 17:45.3	 Yurchak Justin		11	 Landisville	 PA	 1616	 
125	 17:51.1	 Kleber Ryan	 	12	 Oakland	 NJ	 199
126	 17:53.4	 Prothero Luke	 	12	 Somerville	 NJ	 211	 
127	 17:54.4	 Berczuk Will	 	12	 Greenwich	 CT	 51	 
128	 17:56.6	 Geiger Hailemichael	10	 Fogesville	 PA	 1181	 
129	 17:57.7	 Branch-≠?Shaw Harry	11	 New York	 NY	 1648	 
130	 17:58.2	 Schmeizer Evan	 	11	 Ocean City	 NJ	 1520	 
131	 17:58.9	 Hale Brody		12	 Naugatuck	 CT	 56	 
132	 17:58.9	 Brown Marcus		12	 Buffalo	 NY	 236	 
133	 18:00.5	 Lafrance Ryan	 	11	 Gilford	 NH	 1668	 
134	 18:01.7	 Moore Willie	 	12	 Saxtons River	 VT	 316	 
135	 18:01.9	 Tuohy Matt	 	12	 Oakland	 NJ	 200	 
136	 18:02.3	 Psaltakis Matthew	12	 Poolesville	 MD	 146	 
137	 18:03.4	 Anderson James Ryun	12	 Burtonsville	 MD	 119	 
138	 18:04.1	 Lamm Gabe	 	12	 Coplay	 	 PA	 286	 
139	 18:06.6	 Sengos Stefano	 	12	 Cresskill	 NJ	 180	 
140	 18:16.2	 Hebert Kevin		12	 Danvers	 MA	 84	 
141	 18:18.8	 Lent Andrew		10	 Boyds	 	 MD	 1049	 
142	 18:26.3	 Bharti Beepul		11	 Chesterfield	 NJ	 1508	 
143	 18:30.9	 Norton Nick	 	10	 Columbia	 PA	 1173	 
144	 18:32.4	 Forry Daniel		10	 Columbia	 PA	 1172	 
145	 18:35.8	 Jerolaman Evan	 	11	 Brick	 	 NJ	 1663	 
146	 18:44.1	 Elmeshad Hussein	11	 Leonia	 	 NJ	 1516	 
147	 18:50.2	 Ranni Joseph		12	 DeerPark	 NY	 241	 
148	 19:01.4	 Franklin Andrew	12	 Newport	 VT	 313	 
149	 19:10.7	 Custodio Richard	11	 Wakefield	 MA	 1460	 
150	 19:15.6	 Zamani Mark	 	11	 Naugatuck	 CT	 1409
151	 19:16.8	 Hanley Billy		12	 RockyPoint	 NY	 272	 
152	 19:23.1	 Cushing Todd	 	12	 Plymouth	 MA	 103	 
153	 19:40.6	 Jones William		10	 Hagerstown	 MD	 1212	 
154	 20:04.7	 Feldman Ethan		11	 Pottstown	 PA	 1628	 
155	 20:05.5	 Manwah Jason		10	 JerseyCity	 NJ	 1081	 
156	 20:33.4	 Hogue Alexander	11	 Scottsville	 NY	 1659	 
157	 21:32.5	 Fior Alexander		12	 Wyckoff	 NJ	 222	 
158	 22:23.3	 Bamberg Scott		11	 East Orange	 NJ	 1510

	 	 	 	 	 
Girls Championship	 

Overall  FinishTime	 Last Name First Name	 Grade   City	 	State    Number	 
1	 17:35.2	 Schwartz Brianna	 12	 Pittsburgh	 PA	 11	 
2	 17:50.5	 Debalsi Hannah	 	 11	 Westport	 CT	 22	 
3	 17:51.2	 Mcmillan Emma	 	 11	 Barrington	 RI	 1639	 
4	 17:53.6	 Davison Madeleine	 11	 Wexford	 PA	 1634	 
5	 17:54.4	 Dietz Erin	 	 12	 Bedford	 MA	 78	 
6	 17:55.7	 Flynn Anna	 	 11	 New Rochelle	 NY	 1655	 
7	 17:58.7	 Sheva Marissa	 	 12	 Sellersville	 PA	 13	 
8	 18:01.2	 Potts Kelsey	 	 11	 Mount Lebanon 	 PA	 1626	 
9	 18:10.6	 Richichi Gabrielle	 12	 New Fairfield   CT	 15	 
10	 18:18.2	 Glasergreen Eve	 12	 Clinton	 NJ	 12	 
11	 18:23.7	 Keklak Ariel	 	 11	 Sudbury	 MA	 19	 
12	 18:24.9	 Bryson Emily	 	 12	 North Quincy	 MA	 96	 
13	 18:26.5	 Abdalah Marianne	 10	 Wexford	 PA	 1199	 
14	 18:33.2	 Cullen Margie	 	 11	 Needham	 MA	 1450	 
15	 18:37.5	 Lantz Olivia	 	 12	 ManchesterByT	 MA	 92	 
16	 18:39.5	 Grusby Rebecca	 	 11	 Newton	 	 MA	 1451	 
17	 18:40.9	 Fajardo Lisa	 	 12	 Brooklyn	 NY	 231	 
18	 18:43.8	 Corbella Alcantara Carlota 12	 Lakeville	 CT	 52	 
19	 18:46.2	 Warner Marin	 	 12	 Holmdel	 NJ	 14	 
20	 18:48.5	 Lee Katherine	 	 9	 Wading River	 NY	 817	 
21	 18:49.8	 Knibb Taylor	 	 11	 Washington	 DC	 1423	 
22	 18:50.5	 Grisbaum Epiphany	 12	 Ocean City	 NJ	 201	 
23	 18:54.4	 Clahane Mady	 	 11	 Mechanicsburg 	 PA	 17	 
24	 18:57.2	 Ortiz Crystal	 	 9	 Jersey City	 NJ	 770	 
25	 18:57.8	 Lang Brittany	 	 11	 Columbia	 MD	 1466	 	 	 
26	 18:58.8	 Murdock Shannon	 12	 Exeter	 	 NH	 16	 
27	 18:59.2	 Gitlin Sophie	 	 9	 Baltimore	 MD	 731	 
28	 19:00.3	 Sansing Morgan	 	 11	 Chester	 NH	 1492	 
29	 19:03.6	 Connolly Grace	 	 9	 Barrington	 RI	 840	 
30	 19:04.5	 Pagano Catherine	 12	 Upper Saddle	 NJ	 216	 
31	 19:05.5	 Lester Page	 	 9	 Washington	 DC	 713	 
32	 19:06.7	 Nardone Andrea	 	 11	 StonyPoint	 NY	 1595	 
33	 19:10.7	 Foulkes Lily	 	 12	 Providence	 RI	 312	 
34	 19:11.5	 Coffin Maria	 	 10	 Annapolis	 MD	 1046	 
35	 19:11.8	 Schultz Juleanna	 12	 Dudley	 	 MA	 345	 
36	 19:13.6	 Hutton Brooke	  	 9	 Coatesville	 PA	 826	 
37	 19:14.4	 Bonaguidi Hannah	 11	 Pittstown	 NJ	 1524	 
38	 19:14.4	 Tiboni Hope	 	 9	 Mendham	 NJ	 772	 
39	 19:15.2	 Champagne Margaret	 11	 Plattsburgh	 NY	 1582	 
40	 19:15.6	 Zodl Lauren	 	 12	 Lilttle EggHar  NJ	 193	 
41	 19:18.3	 Shea Cassie	 	 10	 Concord	 NH	 1066	 
42	 19:19.8	 Yourkavitch Abigail	 9	 Chambersburg	 PA	 824	 
43	 19:22.5	 Chesters Sabrina	 10	 Chaplin	 CT	 1000	 
44	 19:24.1	 Kubasek Michelle	 11	 Elmwood Park	 NJ	 1667	 
45	 19:26.2	 King Sami	 	 11	 Bethesda	 MD	 1463	 
46	 19:30.5	 Regg-≠?Wajid Aaliyah	 11	 Bronx	 	 NY	 1548	 
47	 19:34.7	 Wright Haley	 	 11	 Boonsboro	 MD	 1464	 
48	 19:35.3	 Cickavage Genevieve	 12	 Moorestown	 NJ	 198	 
49	 19:35.5	 Lang Abbey	 	 12	 Lockport	 NY	 250	 
50	 19:36.7	 Hasty Haley	         12	 Vernon		 CT	 63
51	 19:37.5	 Mills Rebekah	 	 12	 Camdenwyoming   DE	 71	 
52	 19:37.7	 Hollenbaugh Erin	 11	 Summit		 NJ	 1534	 
53	 19:38.3	 Sullivan Caroline	 12	 South Hadley	 MA	 107	 
54	 19:38.9	 Barber Angel	 	 12	 CampHill	 PA	 282	 
55	 19:39.1	 Flores Rachael	 	 11	 Dracut	 	 MA	 1434	 
56	 19:39.8	 Glynn Caitlin	 	 12	 Plainfield	 NJ	 334	 
57	 19:41.2	 Cedeno Treicy	 	 11	 Sunbury	 PA	 1631	 
58	 19:42.4	 Drop Samantha	 	 11	 Durham	 	 CT	 1402	 
59	 19:47.3	 Dammer Katie	 	 9	 Clarks Summit   PA	 825	 
60	 19:48.5	 Toczko Maggie	 	 11	 Mehoopany	 PA	 1624	 
61	 19:50.3	 Grudi Morgan	 	 10	 Canonsburg	 PA	 1168	 
62	 19:50.3	 Bryson Julia	 	 12	 North Quincy	 MA	 97	 
63	 19:50.5	 Keohane Kerri	 	 12	 Tyngsborough	 MA	 108	 
64	 19:52.8	 Martin Abigail	 	 12	 Mechanicsburg	 PA	 296	 
65	 19:53.5	 D'Addario Gina	 	 12	 Woburn	 	 MA	 114	 
66	 19:53.5	 Fraser-≠?MinesJaylan	 10	 Tyngsboro	 MA	 1037	 
67	 19:56.5	 Calcagnini Paris	 10	 New York	 NY	 1142	 
68	 19:57.2	 Mclaughlin Abigail	 11	 Waldwick	 NJ	 1670	 
69	 19:57.6	 Bertholon Camille	 11	 Jersey City	 NJ	 1647	 
70	 19:58.9	 Martin Clare	 	 10	 Newton	 	 MA	 1032	 
71	 19:59.5	 Perez-?Bossut Elizabeth 11	 Elmhurst	 NY	 1674	 
72	 20:03.5	 Deichert Marisa	 12	 Uniontown	 PA	 303	 
73	 20:05.2	 Vaillancourt Ariel	 11	 Auburn	 	 NH	 1491	 
74	 20:06.3	 White Kayla	 	 12	 Fawn Grove	 PA	 291	 
75	 20:06.8	 Greenfield Mackenzie	 11	 OldForge	 PA	 1627	 	 
76	 20:07.3	 Walsh Laura	 	 12	 Chatham	 NJ	 178	 
77	 20:07.5	 Atlas Angelique	 11	 Campbell Hall   NY	 1556	 
78	 20:10.6	 Oeser Anna	 	 9	 Brookfield	 CT	 700	 
79	 20:11.5	 Hays Alexandra	 	 10	 Wading River	 NY	 1161	 
80	 20:13.1	 Beautz Claire	 	 12	 Gaithesburg	 MD	 133	 
81	 20:15.7	 Thurston Ashleigh	 12	 Wharton	 NJ	 221	 
82	 20:16.7	 Bell Erin	 	 11	 Washington	 DC	 1646	 
83	 20:20.3	 Mckee Anne	 	 11	 Hallowell	 ME	 1485	 
84	 20:22.4	 Dumais Elizabeth	 12	 Pascoag	 RI	 311	 
85	 20:22.6	 Taye Bethlehem	 	 11	 Silver Spring 	 MD	 1478	 
86	 20:23.3	 Pfennig Melanie	 10	 Cutchogue	 NY	 1123	 
87	 20:23.9	 Gallagher Jackie	 11	 Rockaway Park   NY	 1587	 
88	 20:24.7	 Vendetta Hannah	 12	 Pitman	 	 NJ	 203	 
89	 20:25.3	 Egan Amy	 	 10	 Catonsville	 MD	 1050	 
90	 20:26.5	 Grzyb Chloe	 	 11	 Mcmurray	 PA	 1618	 
91	 20:27.1	 Caldwell Reilly	 10	 Middletown	 MD	 1062	 
92	 20:27.3	 Holmes Liz	 	 12	 Foxboro	 MA	 85	 
93	 20:31.4	 Lynch Mary	 	 11	 Wilton	 	 CT	 1421	 
94	 20:31.6	 Leape Ellie	 	 10	 Washington	 DC	 1023	 
95	 20:32.8	 Auld Emily	 	 11	 StonyPoint	 NY	 1596	 
96	 20:33.3	 Schriever Gillian	 12	 WestCreek	 NJ	 219	 
97	 20:38.5	 Gallagher Tessy	 11	 Rockaway Park 	 NY	 1588	 
98	 20:49.3	 Cedeno Yoangelys	 10	 Sunbury	 PA	 1198	 
99	 20:50.5	 Greed Bridgid	 	 11	 Yardley	 PA	 1638	 
100	 20:51.9	 Murray Katie	 	 12	 Woburn	 	 MA	 115
101	 20:53.5	 Kerrigan Laken	 	 12	 Springvale	 ME	 158	 
102	 20:53.5	 Rautter Sabrina J.	 12	 NewFairfield 	 CT	 59	 
103	 20:53.9	 Goldstein Abigail	 10	 Ambler	 	 PA	 1165	 
104	 20:58.4	 Kwiatkowski Riley	 10	 Greensburg	 PA	 1182	 
105	 21:02.5	 Maurais Rita	 	 11	 Hopedale	 MA	 1439	 
106	 21:04.3	 Curtis Alex May	 11	 Jefferson	 NH	 1498	 
107	 21:05.5	 Mcmichael Kirsten	 12	 EightyFour	 PA	 288	 
108	 21:09.5	 Woods Olivia	 	 10	 Bethesda	 MD	 1228	 
109	 21:16.9	 Ippolito Rose	 	 11	 Newton	 	 NJ	 1518	 
110	 21:17.5	 Halfrey Steffany	 12	 Barre	 	 MA	 76	 
111	 21:19.2	 Mason Emily	 	 12	 Cumberland	 ME	 155	 
112	 21:35.4	 Wood Miriam	 	 12	 Hardwick	 MA	 86	 
113	 21:58.5	 Schwan Rebecca	 	 12	 LeRoy	 	 NY	 249	 
114	 22:04.8	 Volan Laura	 	 11	 Scarborough	 ME	 1486	 
115	 22:08.3	 Walsh Lexi	 	 9	 Old Forge	 PA	 836	 
116	 22:42.8	 Valdepenas Mellor Zoe   9	 Newtown	 PA	 852	 
117	 23:02.7	 Delvecchio Sydney	 10	 Allentown	 PA	 1164	 
118	 25:10.8	 Corrigan Abigail	 10	 Carbondale	 PA	 1169	 
119	 25:10.8	 Guziewicz Abigail	 10	 Peckville	 PA	 1191	 
120	 25:45.1	 Procos Sydney	 	 10	 Newtown	 PA	 1222	 
121	 25:50.3	 Healey Meghan	 	 10	 Scranton	 PA	 1194	 
122	 25:56.5	 Gunter Allison	 	 10	 East Hartford   CT	 1004	 
123	 31:22.2	 Schmidt Dawn	 	 10	 Portland	 CT	 1019	


     
Girls Freshmen   

Bib AG Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
3 20:08.2 Gaughan Jacqueline 9 Exeter NH 751 
5 20:11.5 Wood Anna 9 Chatham NJ 762 
8 20:17.3 Jeffs Lucy 9 Chester NJ 763 
11 20:45.6 Lilly Francesca 9 Shoreham NY 813 
12 20:47.6 Mowery Kaylee 9 Orrstown PA 837 
18 20:56.1 Deckert Hannah 9 Bloomsbury NJ 760 
24 21:14.1 Friedman ZoŽ 9 Silver Spring MD 747 
27 21:30.5 Smith Alexandra 9 Shoreham NY 814 
34 21:55.6 Heitz Mackenzie 9 Easton PA 828 
35 22:03.3 Callahan Sarah 9 Old Greenwich CT 708 
37 22:10.6 Evans Melissa 9 New Fairfield CT 707 
38 22:14.5 Ellison Meredith 9 Washington DC 716 
39 22:15.5 Rinehart Heidi 9 Eldersburg MD 739 
40 22:16.1 Maurais Carrie 9 Hopedale MA 724 
41 22:17.5 Mackenzie Cameron 9 Rochester NY 812 
44 22:19.5 Means Shalah 9 Brooklyn NY 845 
47 22:36.8 Wensley Kyra 9 Penfield NY 808 
55 23:04.4 Phelps Kathryn 9 New York NY 799 
56 23:10.3 Wisch Audrey 9 New York NY 800 
57 23:18.4 Playfair Annika 9 Penfield NY 806 
58 23:20.1 Rode Colleen 9 Tarrytown NY 815 
67 23:49.3 Nazarian Charlotte 9 Penfield NY 805 
70 24:10.3 Donahue Devin 9 Mt. Vernon NY 794 
71 24:11.3 O'Neill Olivia 9 Mt. Vernon NY 795 
73 24:43.9 Chaverini Grace 9 Columbia MD 733   
76 25:05.3 Pennell Brittany 9 Woodridge NY 819 
79 25:14.5 Fogarty Caroline 9 Hastings On Hudson NY 791 
84 25:56.9 Lansinger Natalie 9 Eldersburg MD 738 
85 26:19.3 Shugar Lindsey 9 Barnegat NJ 755 
88 26:57.9 Soccodato Haley 9 Barnegat NJ 756 
90 27:10.8 Fish Zoe 9 Homer NY 792 
91 27:25.8 Johnson Andrea 9 Montgpmery Village MD 744 
92 27:33.9 De La Cruz Ashley 9 Yonkers NY 820 
93 27:40.4 Lance Erin 9 Sykesville MD 749 
97 27:57.3 Mccollum Maya 9 Shrewsbury MA 729 
98 28:35.8 Lennon Briana 9 Naugatuck CT 705 
99 28:56.7 Hodgkiss Hannah 9 Eldersburg MD 736 
101 30:04.3 Souders Rebecca 9 Mt. Airy MD 745 
104 31:52.4 Canzano Maryam 9 Shrewsbury MA 728 
105 32:46.6 Kogler Tori 9 Penfield NY 803 
107 33:59.4 Spargo Marybeth 9 Eldersburg MD 740 
109 35:58.9 Drennan Emily 9 Naugatuck CT 703 
110 36:25.1 Thorpe Maria 9 Eldersburg MD 741 

    
Boys Freshmen    
Bib AG Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
3 16:52.7 Murray Brendan 9 Cheshire CT 848 
5 17:01.2 Cupp Morgan 9 Mechanicsburg PA 832 
7 17:04.5 Whittaker Evan 9 Alpine NY 784 
8 17:04.8 Gruters Stuart 9 Bernardsville NJ 757 
15 17:28.7 Thompson Drew 9 Trumbull CT 851 
17 17:33.4 Johnson Drew 9 Eldersburg MD 737 
18 17:35.9 Odriscoll Steven 9 Norwell MA 849 
19 17:36.5 Davis Nathan 9 Frederick MD 742 
23 17:38.7 Pappo John 9 Melrose MA 725 
25 17:40.1 Corbett Andrew 9 Norwell MA 727 
26 17:40.3 Schmeizer Jesse 9 Ocean City NJ 776 
27 17:43.6 Moore Caleb 9 Plattsburgh NY 810 
29 17:50.1 Bixler Jared 9 Horsham PA 830 
32 17:51.7 Guydish Sean 9 Easton PA 827 
33 17:53.3 Lederer Avery 9 Media PA 834 
34 17:54.2 Lugo Izaien 9 Holyoke MA 721 
43 18:16.3 Linares Jorge A 9 Yardley PA 839 
45 18:19.6 Hutchison Nicholas 9 Blackwood NJ 759 
46 18:20.2 Morgan Sam 9 Allentown PA 822 
48 18:20.5 Payne Steven 9 Woodbridge NJ 783 
49 18:21.2 Greene Korey 9 Ocean City NJ 777 
50 18:22.2 Laverdiere Luke 9 Yarmouth ME 750 
55 18:27.8 D'Auria Matt 9 Ocean NJ 774 
56 18:28.1 D'Auria Tom 9 Ocean NJ 775 
61 18:31.4 Daly Ian 9 Meredith NH 752    
64 18:34.3 Fiumefreddo Steven 9 Oakland NJ 773 
65 18:34.5 Mody Akshay 9 Newtown PA 835 
67 18:38.3 Giumarello, III Sam 9 Haddon Heights NJ 769 
84 19:01.6 Walsh Joseph 9 Auburn MA 718 
86 19:06.3 Peloquin Patrick 9 Douglas MA 720 
89 19:07.8 Knibb Jack 9 Washington DC 714 
90 19:08.1 Rounsville Shay 9 Mechanicsburg PA 831 
91 19:09.5 Espinoza Emilio 9 East Hampton NY 789 
93 19:10.4 Riccio Anthony 9 Southington CT 710 
95 19:14.2 Heskin Ryan 9 Floral Park NY 847 
96 19:16.1 Reinisch Douglas 9 Columbus NJ 765 
97 19:16.1 Morrison Patrick 9 Holyoke MA 723 
102 19:21.5 Serfass Quinn 9 Williamsport PA 838 
103 19:25.2 Craemer Patrick 9 Upton MA 730 
104 19:26.8 Mui Jonathan 9 Armonk NY 785 
105 19:29.6 Miller Bennett 9 Chester NJ 764 
109 19:42.7 Halloran Jack 9 Lincoln RI 841 
110 19:47.5 Tyrrell Colin 9 Vestal NY 816 
111 19:50.2 Senall Tyler 9 Fairport NY 790 
114 19:56.5 Henry 11 Ben 9 South Amboy NJ 782 
118 19:59.8 Avery Bodie 9 Fairlee VT 844 
119 20:02.9 Bomba Kevin 9 Putnam Valley NY 811 
120 20:04.2 Kirkpatrick Baird Leo 9 Bernardsville NJ 758 
122 20:10.3 Mcgaugh James Quinlan 9 Needham MA 726 
123 20:12.3 Rodriguez Chris 9 Franklinville NJ 767           
124 20:12.5 Gauthier Daniel 9 Eldersburg MD 734 
125 20:12.9 Ott Griffin 9 Darien CT 701 
126 20:15.7 Angelina Billy 9 Media PA 833 
130 20:26.8 Hatter Edison 9 Sabillasville MD 854 
132 20:32.6 Ecos Achilles 9 New York NY 797 
133 20:36.8 Francesconi Thomas 9 Haddon Heights NJ 768 
134 20:38.5 Lepage Andrew 9 Morrisonville NY 793 
135 20:41.2 Chattin Anders 9 Columbia MD 732 
136 20:41.6 Mccormick Matthew 9 Ashland PA 823 
142 20:52.7 Hertz Hayden 9 Eldersburg MD 735 
146 21:13.3 Toriello Cy 9 New York NY 796 
148 21:29.3 Ling Ming 9 Secaucus NJ 779 
149 21:31.5 Hilson-Schneider Hans 9 Bovina Center NY 786 
150 21:31.5 Figueroa John 9 Burlington NJ 761 
152 21:37.8 Mills Noah 9 Camdenwyoming DE 717 
153 21:40.4 Vamos Will 9 Newtown PA 853 
155 21:50.6 James Tyler 9 Ocean City NJ 778 
156 21:52.8 Goggin Brian 9 Naugatuck CT 704 
157 21:59.1 Lowell Kyler 9 Frederick MD 743 
158 22:00.3 Kovaly Nick 9 Barnegat NJ 754 
161 22:13.5 Geisert Christopher 9 Easton CT 702 
166 22:42.3 Caplin Logan 9 Newtown PA 846 
167 22:52.8 O'Hern Kyle 9 Lincoln RI 842 
169 22:58.8 Sakach Max 9 Medford NJ 850 
179 24:48.3 Faticone Tommy 9 Penfield NY 801 
180 25:59.2 Lockhart Evan 9 Penfield NY 804 
181 25:59.6 Zariczny Nathan 9 Penfield NY 809   
  

Boys Sophomore   

Bib AG Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
1 16:41.7 Slavin Seth 10 Brodheadsville PA 1167 
2 16:50.4 Gindi Elliot 10 Oakhurst NJ 1076 
4 17:00.8 Soliman Yahya 10 Mechanicsburg PA 1188 
6 17:04.4 Farnham Bradley 10 Rochester NY 1154 
9 17:05.7 Perry Gene 10 Greenwich CT 1008 
10 17:07.7 Martins Ryan 10 Green Brook NJ 1077 
11 17:10.7 Higgins Josh 10 Carlisle PA 1170 
12 17:19.5 Curtin Noah 10 Erie PA 1180 
13 17:20.7 Trenfield Marcus 10 Plainsboro NJ 1093 
14 17:26.8 Moore Joshua 10 Cape May NJ 1073 
16 17:29.4 Navarro Joey 10 Columbia MD 1052 
20 17:36.7 Holster Thomas 10 Oakland NJ 1092 
21 17:37.7 Hotaling Trey 10 Ghent NY 1134 
22 17:38.1 Rahn Joshua 10 Boylston MA 1029 
24 17:38.9 Fasciano Ben 10 Hillsdale NY 1138 
28 17:46.8 Walker Skyler 10 Copake NY 1121 
30 17:50.5 Tomasko Alex 10 Mechanicsburg PA 1189 
31 17:51.3 Conte Stephen 10 Sicklerville NJ 1099 
35 18:00.9 Sayre Matt 10 Garrison NY 1133 
36 18:02.7 Corcoran Chris 10 Oakland NJ 1090 
37 18:03.8 Murphy Jack 10 Rochester NY 1156 
38 18:06.2 Macpherson Jimmy 10 Straford NJ 1103 
39 18:08.2 Senatore Nathan 10 Newfield NJ 1225 
40 18:09.8 Barney Derek 10 Oakland NJ 1089 
41 18:13.7 Ertel Benjamin 10 Fairfield CT 1007   
42 18:14.9 Gatti Joe 10 Pittsburgh PA 1193 
44 18:18.5 Benjamin Hughes 10 Deerfield MA 1030 
47 18:20.2 Miner Andrew 10 Eldersburg MD 1055 
51 18:23.2 Schulte Jacob 10 Johnstown PA 1185 
52 18:23.9 Pollio-Barbee Harper 10 Philadelphia PA 1192 
53 18:24.2 Quinn Brendan 10 Horsham PA 1183 
54 18:27.5 Winston Reuben 10 Potomac MD 1064 
57 18:29.1 Cash-Rawleigh Jordan 10 Bath NY 1108 
58 18:29.3 Murdy Mark 10 Plantsville CT 1018 
59 18:29.9 Katz Matthew 10 Huntington NY 1230 
60 18:30.8 Paine Connor 10 Northbridge MA 1034 
62 18:31.5 Walsh Patrick 10 South Amboy NJ 1102 
63 18:31.9 Ritz Owen 10 Jenkintown PA 1184 
66 18:37.5 Rainsby Graham 10 Brooklyn NY 1119 
68 18:39.1 Gonzalez Alec 10 Chatham NJ 1074 
69 18:39.5 Muldoon John 10 Hingham MA 1031 
70 18:40.8 Madison Nathaniel 10 Philmont NY 1150 
71 18:41.1 Bortolot Michael 10 Redding CT 1020 
72 18:44.2 Dziuba Michael 10 Shamong NJ 1098 
73 18:46.2 Pearson Gunnar 10 Barnegat NJ 1068 
74 18:47.2 Sullivan Ryan 10 Wakefield MA 1043 
75 18:49.5 Estony William 10 Hopewell Jct NY 1139 
76 18:51.9 Mccormick Christopher 10 Ashland PA 1166 
77 18:52.9 Sulon Andrew 10 Mechanicsburg PA 1226 
78 18:53.3 Pichie Jeffrey 10 Harrisville RI 1201          
79 18:57.5 Nilsson Christian 10 Fairfield CT 1218 
80 18:57.8 Biedermann Konrad 10 Garrison NY 1132 
81 18:59.2 Tapia-Suarez Gabriel 10 Leonia NJ 1083 
83 19:00.6 Noden Sam 10 Princeton NJ 1094 
85 19:02.5 Saville Andrew 10 Sellersville PA 1195 
87 19:06.5 Harris Kyle 10 Brooklyn NY 1117 
88 19:06.9 Triano Maxwell 10 Easton CT 1005 
92 19:10.2 Deltoro Emilio 10 East Windsor NJ 1075 
94 19:11.4 Ryab Jack 10 East Moriches NY 1125 
98 19:17.9 Mullen Douglas 10 Kings Park NY 1140 
99 19:17.9 Demay Zachary 10 East Rochester NY 1126 
100 19:18.9 Mcdonald Nolan 10 Medford NJ 1084 
101 19:19.1 Kohn Gavin 10 Columbia MD 1051 
106 19:31.5 Mezebish Remy 10 Westminster MD 1065 
107 19:36.1 Monteith Evan 10 Absecon NJ 1067 
108 19:42.7 Coleman Jalen 10 Middletown CT 1010 
112 19:52.7 Shehafa Ahmed 10 Jersey City NJ 1082 
113 19:53.5 Canzano James 10 Shrewsbury MA 1035 
115 19:57.3 Rosa Ivan 10 Jersey City NJ 1079 
116 19:58.5 Thomason Wells 10 Washington DC 1024 
117 19:59.3 Sarno Kyle 10 Barnegat NJ 1070 
127 20:20.8 Padovani Alex 10 Delhi NY 1124 
128 20:20.8 Hanselman Maxwell J 10 Hillsdale NY 1136 
129 20:25.2 Sprague Corey 10 Bath NY 1106 
137 20:43.6 Spinnler Jimmy 10 Hagerstown MD 1060          
138 20:48.5 Macfaddin Colin 10 Cos Cob CT 1001 
139 20:48.7 Zougari Morad 10 Queens NY 1152 
140 20:50.1 Cooper Sean 10 Funkstown MD 1057 
141 20:50.7 Lee Alexander 10 Brooklyn NY 1115 
143 20:55.2 Fernandez Kenneth 10 Jersey City NJ 1080 
144 21:05.8 Simmons Byron 10 Newark NJ 1088 
145 21:11.1 Gaaserud Jason 10 Darien CT 1002 
147 21:20.8 Tamallanca Tim 10 Easton CT 1006 
151 21:32.3 Zamani Ibrahim 10 Queens NY 1151 
154 21:42.2 Mcauliffe Alex 10 South Easton MA 1036 
162 22:15.3 Davis Conor 10 Penfield NY 1144 
163 22:15.5 Battaglia Maxwell 10 Penfield NY 1143 
164 22:18.8 Wagoner-Oshima Yasu 10 Brooklyn NY 1116 
168 22:54.7 Uberti Ben 10 St. Marys PA 1197 
170 23:22.8 Bernabe Christian 10 Secaucus NJ 1096 
171 23:27.3 Hyer Branden 10 South Amboy NJ 1101 
172 23:29.8 Alvarez David 10 East Windsor NJ 1207 
173 23:50.8 Acquilano Virgil 10 Rochester NY 1153 
175 23:59.3 Marcelli Cosmo 10 Copake Falls NY 1122 
177 24:36.4 Castro John 10 East Hartford CT 1003 
178 24:44.3 Sarno Anthony 10 Barnegat NJ 1069 
182 26:31.6 Wahl Matthew 10 Naugatuck CT 1014 


     
Girls Sophomore   

Bib AG Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
1 19:44.0 Mcclay Taylor 10 Eastport NY 1128 
2 20:03.0 Rauscher Kaitlyn 10 Franklinville NJ 1224 
4 20:10.8 Kiser Cadie 10 Chambersburg PA 1171 
6 20:15.5 Timoney Elizabeth 10 Mendham NJ 1085 
7 20:15.5 Repsher Alyssa 10 Easton PA 1174 
9 20:24.9 Kanaley Bridget 10 Brightwaters NY 1111 
10 20:34.6 Merkh Annika 10 Haddonfield NJ 1078 
13 20:48.4 Meizen Caroline 10 Douglas MA 1217 
14 20:49.4 Arena Avery 10 Eldersburg MD 1053 
15 20:50.1 Sanger Lindsay 10 Sinking Spring PA 1196 
16 20:50.1 Novack Tressa 10 Scotch Plains NJ 1219 
17 20:51.1 Grimm Nora 10 Haddon Township NJ 1211 
19 20:58.5 Rulapaugh Marie 10 Enola PA 1177 
20 21:02.3 Cronin Katie 10 Waban MA 1042 
21 21:02.8 Raia Cassandra 10 Spotswood NJ 1223 
22 21:09.5 Austen Alexandra 10 Enola PA 1176 
23 21:10.8 Riley Catherine 10 Tyngsborough MA 1040 
25 21:22.9 Williams Anneka 10 Waitsfield VT 1206 
26 21:23.8 Gallatig Isabel 10 Woodstown NJ 1105 
28 21:32.6 Sangiolo Midori 10 Newton MA 1033 
29 21:33.5 Carow Enlin 10 Robbinsville NJ 1209 
30 21:39.8 Reinhardt Eileen 10 Rochester NY 1157 
31 21:40.6 Bartolotta Danielle 10 Warwick NY 1163 
32 21:48.0 Rao Saroja 10 Elmsford NY 1129 
33 21:49.1 Tavares Emily 10 Brooklyn NY 1118   
36 22:07.3 Myers Catherine 10 Southington CT 1021 
42 22:18.7 Daly Madelieine 10 Oakland NJ 1091 
43 22:19.1 Devereux Althea 10 Jericho VT 1204 
45 22:20.8 Chatterton Chelsea 10 Vernon CT 1022 
46 22:25.3 Flotteron Morgan 10 Brightwaters NY 1110 
48 22:39.8 Fraser-Mines Kyle 10 Tyngsboro MA 1038 
49 22:40.2 Koeman Arianna 10 Whitinsville MA 1044 
50 22:50.6 Jiang Becky 10 New York NY 1141 
51 22:53.2 Schaller Haley 10 Ephrata PA 1179 
52 22:53.7 Abbey Flannery 10 Jericho VT 1205 
53 22:58.3 Potter Delaney 10 Trenton NJ 1220 
54 23:02.6 Farrell Kelly 10 Fairport NY 1130 
61 23:29.2 Lundy NIA 10 Mount Vernon NY 1231 
63 23:35.3 Leal Samantha 10 Lincoln RI 1203 
64 23:35.8 Longo Liz 10 Mystic CT 1216 
65 23:43.6 Yaroscak Courtney 10 New Fairfield CT 1015 
66 23:46.4 Singer Lauren 10 Warwick NY 1162 
68 23:53.1 Mcgovern Maggie 10 Worcester MA 1045 
69 24:02.9 Gallagher Keelyn 10 Eldersburg MD 1054 
72 24:23.3 Ronaghan Kaitlyn 10 Eldersburg MD 1056 
74 24:44.8 Spiridigliozzi Nicole 10 Eastchester NY 1127 
77 25:06.4 Ruckel Sydney 10 Mt. Airy MD 1063 
78 25:11.9 Ferland Alisa 10 Lincoln RI 1202 
80 25:20.6 Nichols Alison 10 Germantown MD 1059 
82 25:25.5 Azamati Delali 10 Gaithesburg MD 1058      
83 25:33.3 Mangels Kaitlin 10 Valhalla NY 1159 
86 26:38.3 Mezzoprete Megan 10 Penfield NY 1146 
87 26:46.7 Stankiewicz Lauren 10 Naugatuck CT 1013 
89 27:08.6 Moore Maria 10 Rochester NY 1155 
94 27:55.3 Kocher Megan 10 Penfield NY 1145 
95 27:55.4 Weilacher Marnie 10 Penfield NY 1148 
96 27:56.5 Zhang Joy 10 Penfield NY 1149 
100 29:43.3 Johnston Alisa 10 Fairport NY 1131 
102 30:07.1 Vick Amanda 10 Penfield NY 1147 
103 30:18.4 Collins Katie 10 Somerset NJ 1100
106 33:55.6 Herrick Elizabeth 10 Bath NY 1107 
108 34:37.3 Parker Madison 10 Tyngsboro MA 1039   


 †	
 †	
 †	
 †	
 †
Boys Junior  
Place Finish Time Last Name First Name GradeCity StateNumber
1 16:48.4 Roberts Christian 11 Trenton NJ 1683 
2 16:59.8 Engstrom Erik 11 Amagansett NY 1538 
4 17:09.5 Crist George 11 Greenwich CT 1652 
8 17:15.2 Angelina Joseph 11 Media PA 1621 
11 17:21.7 Scanlon Ryan 11 Centerport NY 1120 
12 17:25.4 McGowen Jack 11 Easton CT 1671 
14 17:25.7 Irwin Connor 11 Horsham PA 1615 
15 17:26.4 Collins Michael 11 Newark DE 1429 
16 17:27.9 Brennan Ryan 11 North Haven CT 1412 
17 17:29.9 Nicewicz Thomas 11 Mechanicsburg PA 1620 
18 17:30.6 Dec Bryan 11 Holyoke MA 1438 
21 17:33.2 Gruters Richard 11 Bernardsville NJ 1504 
22 17:35.1 Randall Jack 11 Hopkinton MA 1440 
23 17:35.5 Davis Charlie 11 Manchester MA 1446 
24 17:36.4 Rautter Mikey B. 11 New Fairfield CT 1410 
25 17:38.3 Kyvelos Daniel 11 Fogelsville PA 1613 
27 17:40.6 Cave Brian 11 Sykesville MD 1482 
29 17:41.4 Huff Tyreece 11 Washington, DC 1424 
30 17:42.2 Dunkley Slam 11 Odessa DE 1430 
31 17:42.8 Bonsall-≠?Shepard Julian 11 Media PA 1622 
35 17:44.8 Dunn Evan R. 11 Middletown CT 1407 
36 17:48.3 Fletcher William 11 Concord MA 1433 
37 17:48.9 Allen Matthew 11 Ambler PA 1603 
38 17:54.8 Henyon Brennan 11 Mt. Airy MD 1474 
40 17:55.9 Javois Keshaun 11 Brooklyn NY 1553  
44 18:02.1 Sutton Lucas 11 Biinghamton NY 1544 
45 18:03.5 Johnson Brett 11 Ocean View NJ 1521 
48 18:11.9 Pesco Benjamin 11 Ithaca NY 1563 
51 18:14.5 Casey Josh 11 Northbridge MA 1455 
53 18:18.4 Evans Nathan 11 Manchester MA 1447 
57 18:26.1 Jacob Paul 11 Clarksboro NJ 1662 
58 18:27.1 Miller Jake 11 Huntington NY 1562 
64 18:33.6 Kimball Niall 11 Atkinson NH 1490 
65 18:34.7 Crowley Zachary 11 Leominster MA 1444 
67 18:35.3 Mcgovern Shane 11 Silver Spring MD 1479 
68 18:35.9 Devine Kyle 11 Rocky Hill CT 1416 
69 18:39.3 Wilson Ilya 11 Islip NY 1681 
72 18:44.2 Lepage Zachary 11 Morrisonville NY 1567 
73 18:44.7 White Jelani 11 Washington DC 1680 
74 18:45.4 Kottmeier Declan 11 Bovina NY 1545 
81 18:51.3 Bartlett Eric 11 Sayville NY 1590 
83 18:54.7 Mulvany Kieran 11 Stamford CT 1418 
85 18:58.8 Sanders Nathaniel 11 Cape May Court House NJ 1506 
86 18:59.8 Toro Sebastian 11 Queens Village NY 1583 
90 19:10.8 Zaleski Gene 11 Jobstown NJ 1515 
92 19:15.2 Schneck Calvin 11 Whitehall PA 1635 
93 19:18.1 Maravelis Evan 11 North Andover MA 1453 
96 19:25.8 Curtin James 11 Holyoke MA 1437 
98 19:29.9 John Christopher 11 Ossining NY 1573 
103 19:38.4 Bosso Christopher 11 Fairport NY 1559   
104 19:38.6 Hoffman Rock 11 New York NY 1570 
105 19:40.2 Flukey Nick 11 Petersburg NJ 1523 
108 19:45.3 Wines Web 11 Brooklyn NY 1554 
111 19:50.8 Gebru Yoseph 11 Burtonsville MD 1465 
114 19:54.2 Perez Eric 11 Montauk NY 1566 
115 20:03.3 Sime Alvin 11 Deer Park NY 1558 
116 20:05.4 Hellmig Jacob 11 Vineland NJ 1656 
120 20:10.9 Senay Connor 11 Manchester MA 1445 
121 20:12.1 Murante Matthew 11 Rochester NY 1586 
122 20:12.4 Lisi Torrin 11 Bath NY 1539 
123 20:20.6 Joyner Renard 11 Washington DC 1665 
124 20:21.7 Mezzoprete Matthew 11 Penfield NY 1578 
127 20:56.1 Epton Brendan 11 Washington DC 1654 
128 20:59.9 Heyer Kyle 11 Penfield NY 1577 
131 21:28.9 Morse Jared 11 Earleville MD 1467 
132 21:30.4 Tyler Joshua 11 Lincoln RI 1643 
136 21:46.1 Allchin Michael 11 Penfield NY 1574 
138 21:57.4 Cook Kevin 11 Mohrsville PA 1651 
139 22:04.2 Repucci Carmen 11 Hopkinton NH 1497 
143 22:51.9 Carpenter Shawn 11 Rochester NY 1584 
144 23:00.9 Francis Austin 11 Hartford CT 1406 
146 23:40.5 Breigle Randy 11 South Amboy NJ 1530    


   
Girls Junior  
Overall   Bib Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
1 19:29.1 Coghlan Alexandra 11 11 NJ 1532 
2 19:31.2 Ohrtman Kaitlyn 11 11 NY 1592 
3 19:41.7 Reyes Jasmin 11 11 NY 1542 
5 19:57.2 Hammerstone Diana 11 11 PA 1607 
6 19:59.5 Miller Claire 11 11 NY 1579 
8 20:15.4 Johnson Asia 11 11 NJ 1664 
9 20:20.2 Reilly Caelyn 11 11 NY 1541 
10 20:24.5 Pennacchio Caroline 11 11 NY 1546 
13 20:30.4 Sedita Megan 11 11 NY 1580 
15 20:30.5 Holt Morgan 11 11 DE 1425 
17 20:36.1 Carvell Jordan 11 11 PA 1609 
18 20:38.7 Dolen Emma 11 11 CT 1403 
20 20:39.5 Zitzmann Julia 11 11 RI 1682 
22 20:55.4 Fahrenholz Victoria 11 11 NY 1576 
23 20:56.5 Mahlandt Taylor 11 11 PA 1610 
24 20:58.6 Langille Erin 11 11 MD 1473 
26 21:01.4 Neidigh Ally 11 11 PA 1612 
28 21:03.5 Kuhn Cassidy 11 11 PA 1637 
29 21:03.7 O'Connell Elysha 11 11 NY 1557 
30 21:06.2 Lastra Anna 11 11 ME 1483 
32 21:09.1 Perkowski Lauren 11 11 CT 1414 
33 21:09.1 Korn Megan 11 11 PA 1608 
39 21:30.7 Angus Mckenzie 11 11 NY 1575 
41 21:33.7 Peck Alexandra 11 11 NY 1547 
43 21:36.2 Cluck Emily 11 11 NY 1564   
45 21:43.8 Hurst Kiley 11 11 MD 1480 
47 21:50.6 Wang Selina 11 11 NY 1543 
48 21:56.1 Lopez Arianna 11 11 NJ 1669 
50 22:00.5 Marcus Becki 11 11 NY 1555 
53 22:04.4 Grismer Kirsten 11 11 DE 1427 
54 22:05.5 Epplett Angela 11 11 MA 1458 
55 22:08.7 Chen Christine 11 11 NY 1649 
56 22:09.5 Williamson Kelly 11 11 PA 1617 
57 22:16.5 Schroh Emma 11 11 NY 1601 
59 22:19.1 Johnson Tara 11 11 PA 280 
61 22:23.8 Jessiman Grace 11 11 MA 1452 
62 22:24.3 Wahla Anmol 11 11 MD 1679 
68 22:35.3 Morgan Sarah 11 11 NY 1672 
69 22:35.9 Krueger Caitlyn 11 11 NJ 1666 
70 22:40.4 Murray Ryanne 11 11 NH 1494 
72 22:50.2 Herschelman Lauren 11 11 MD 1658 
76 23:11.9 Grismer Lauren 11 11 DE 1428 
77 23:12.1 Whittaker Kristin 11 11 NY 1537 
78 23:14.1 Palmer Louise 11 11 MD 1673 
79 23:14.5 Herschelman Alex 11 11 MD 1657 
80 23:20.6 Baptiste Terri 11 11 NY 1552 
81 23:26.5 L'Esperance Amanda 11 11 RI 1641 
82 23:32.8 Eder Emily 11 11 NY 1600 
83 23:38.5 Keach Elizabeth 11 11 NY 1540 
84 23:45.4 Gulya Brielle 11 11 NJ 1517      
85 23:47.5 Daughton Sage 11 11 NY 1585 
86 23:48.4 Castellano Alexa 11 11 NY 1599 
89 24:06.1 Hua Catherine 11 11 NY 1551 
91 24:09.5 Bulfamante Annina 11 11 NY 1568 
93 24:16.9 Simmons Kaitlyn 11 11 MD 1678 
98 24:28.6 Horgan Elizabeth 11 11 MD 1661 
99 24:28.6 Gaston Sophie 11 11 CT 1422 
100 24:29.2 Fogden Ariel 11 11 ME 1484 
101 24:29.6 Rickles Molly 11 11 NY 1594 
103 24:39.1 Squillaro Angela 11 11 MD 1469 
108 24:51.2 O'Connor Erin 11 11 NJ 1502 
109 25:14.8 Mills Channah 11 11 DE 1426 
110 25:19.8 Soule Alix 11 11 NY 1581 
111 25:37.8 Fermin Vilma 11 11 NY 1549 
113 25:51.3 Labossiere Kelly 11 11 RI 1642 
114 25:55.6 Chatfield Anya 11 11 CT 1405 
116 26:29.3 Devoe Sydney 11 11 NJ 1531 
117 26:30.9 Conway Mary 11 11 NY 1561 
119 26:45.6 Ciervo Isabella 11 11 PA 1629 
122 27:07.8 Dehmler Shayna 11 11 NY 1560 
123 27:12.5 Trumbley Elizabeth 11 11 CT 1408 
125 28:37.7 Maki Carolynne 11 11 MA 1432 
128 29:26.5 Compere Ally 11 11 MD 1650 
129 29:59.5 Weyrick Lindsy 11 11 NJ 1503 
131 31:29.2 Moulton Audrey 11 11 MA 1461 
132 31:29.4 Beaulac Sydney 11 11 MA 1441 
133 32:30.3 Paterson Nicole 11 11 MA 1442 
137 35:11.6 Coghlan Declan 11 11 NJ 1533 
139 35:34.8 Cotton Isabella 11 11 MD 1481   


    
Boys Seniors 
Overall   Bib Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
3 17:03.4 Edelstein Joseph 12 Shelton CT 61 
5 17:11.7 Avila Johnathan 12 Beltsville MD 116 
6 17:12.4 Gross Ben 12 West Hartford CT 64 
7 17:12.8 Hadtke Brandon 12 Ocean View NJ 202 
9 17:16.4 Robison Christopher 12 Del Haven NJ 181 
10 17:21.7 Guerin Benjamin 12 Irvington NJ 188 
13 17:25.5 Colby Trevor 12 Meredith NH 163 
19 17:31.2 Janik Luke 12 Hampton Falls NH 160 
20 17:31.8 Sadvary David 12 Wilkes-Barre PA 305 
26 17:40.2 Rogers Malcolm 12 Mt. Airy MD 144 
28 17:41.2 Patterson Demetrius 12 Thurmont MD 153 
32 17:43.2 Janik Adam 12 Hampton Falls NH 161 
33 17:43.8 Fox Brendan 12 Bronxville NY 229 
34 17:43.9 Kornitsky Richard 12 Barre MA 77 
39 17:55.4 Burns Sean 12 Islip NY 322 
41 17:56.9 Vulimiri Praveen 12 Gibbstown NJ 348 
42 17:57.8 Garlic Jabril 12 Mantua NJ 196 
43 17:59.2 Jaouni Daoud 12 Palisades Park NJ 336 
46 18:03.9 Huryk Justin 12 Spotswood NJ 213 
47 18:10.1 Strong Denver 12 North Tonawanda NY 257 
49 18:13.9 Wax Ian 12 Briarcliff Manor NY 226 
50 18:14.3 O'Brien Shaun 12 Secaucus NJ 208 
52 18:18.4 Schmidt William 12 Magnolia NJ 194 
54 18:18.8 Flores Chris 12 Annapolis MD 331 
55 18:19.8 Buck Justin 12 Mt. Airy MD 141   
56 18:22.9 Eisman Jonah 12 New York NY 327 
59 18:29.2 White Kieran 12 Eldersburg MD 131 
60 18:30.2 King John 12 Mt. Airy MD 142 
61 18:31.4 Wedge Thomas 12 Plymouth MA 102 
62 18:31.6 Sussman Chad 12 Eldersburg MD 130 
63 18:32.8 Milewski Peter 12 Eldersburg MD 126 
66 18:35.1 Wilson Ryan 12 Rehoboth Beach DE 73 
70 18:42.2 Wilson John 12 Atlantic Highlands NJ 168 
71 18:43.8 DELL-THIBODEAW MAX 12   351 
75 18:47.4 Martin Philip 12 Clarence Center NY 239 
76 18:48.5 Tardy Tyler 12 Holyoke MA 88 
77 18:48.9 Grullon Angelio 12 Bronx NY 227 
78 18:50.1 Mann Tyler 12 Middletown CT 55 
79 18:50.4 Gillooly Jack 12 Penfield NY 262 
80 18:50.7 Pugliano Luca 12 Mcmurray PA 295 
82 18:52.9 Holderman Ian 12 Elkridge MD 132 
84 18:55.6 Thompson Aaron 12 Tyngsborough MA 110 
87 19:03.1 Kurzrock Ian 12 Woodbourne NY 276 
88 19:06.4 Rusin Matthew 12 Wilton CT 344 
89 19:07.6 Rawinski Peter 12 Oakham MA 99 
91 19:12.6 Frants Robert 12 New York NY 332 
94 19:22.6 Julian Daniel 12 Chester NJ 179 
95 19:24.2 Moriarty Aiden 12 Holyoke MA 87 
97 19:25.9 O'Leary Patrick 12 South Amboy NJ 212 
99 19:30.3 Carrie Jon 12 Mantua NJ 195      
100 19:32.1 Ottens Mack 12 Kirkwood NY 248 
101 19:33.7 Legg Alexander 12 Hamden NY 246 
102 19:36.6 Pontillo Nick 12 Belle Mead NJ 171 
106 19:40.4 Cabral Dylan 12 Watchung NJ 218 
107 19:44.3 Ryan Nicholas 12 Lincoln RI 309 
109 19:47.3 Chain Jesse 12 Campbell Hall NY 238 
110 19:48.4 Gao Zhenliang 12 Columbia MD 121 
112 19:51.8 Novak Jonathan 12 Penfield NY 264 
113 19:53.5 Thibaudeau Michael 12 Lincoln RI 310 
117 20:05.6 Ujla Ronak 12 Marriottsville MD 140 
118 20:06.2 Huff Michael 12 Washington DC 70 
119 20:10.4 Neff Tyler 12 Eldersburg MD 127 
125 20:38.9 Padula Joey 12 Marriottsville MD 139 
126 20:46.6 Ramnani Aman 12 Secaucus NJ 209 
129 21:04.3 Mozart Zachary 12 Barnegat NJ 170 
130 21:16.6 Alvarez Gustavo 12 Jersey City NJ 189 
133 21:32.4 Chong Alexander 12 New York NY 253 
134 21:33.2 Dominicci Carlos 12 Holyoke MA 89 
135 21:42.6 Sutton Jacob 12 Tyngsborough MA 109 
137 21:50.2 Cisse Ali 12 Jersey City NJ 190 
140 22:05.6 Anderson Kyle 12 Barre MA 75 
141 22:40.3 Mead Connor 12 Eldersburg MD 125 
142 22:40.9 Perez David 12 Farmingville NY 243 
145 23:31.6 Baboolal Tyler 12 Windsor CT 68 
147 23:46.2 Martinez Emily 12 Brooklyn NY 234 
148 25:09.6 Larner Trevor 12 Marriottsville MD 138 
149 25:09.8 Shannon Nathaniel 12 Plymouth MA 104   


Girls Senior 
Overall   Bib Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Grade City State Number 
4 19:54.9 Barnett Olivia 12 12 NY 256 
7 20:09.7 Yamazaki Erika 12 12 NY 255 
11 20:26.2 O'Rourke Julia 12 12 MA 93 
12 20:27.2 Dunkley Ashton 12 12 DE 72 
14 20:30.5 Holzbaur Erin 12 12 NJ 204 
16 20:32.4 Weaver Lindsay 12 12 NY 237 
21 20:53.9 Tobias Lili 12 12 NY 347 
25 21:00.8 Fisher Laurel 12 12 NY 330 
31 21:07.7 Rinehart Sarah 12 12 MD 129 
34 21:21.3 Donahue Nora 12 12 NY 251 
35 21:23.1 Bourcy Abigail 12 12 NY 260 
36 21:23.8 Gazeryan Lusine 12 12 RI 333 
37 21:25.2 Maliborska Nicole 12 12 NY 339 
38 21:25.4 Yong Emily 12 12 NY 254 
40 21:32.3 Cok Sarah 12 12 NY 268 
42 21:35.6 Dinardo Acadia 12 12 VT 318 
44 21:40.4 Briggs Alison 12 12 NY 240 
46 21:49.8 Mcandrew Shannon 12 12 MA 83 
49 21:56.5 Chant Rebecca 12 12 NJ 186 
51 22:03.4 Lacorazza Alexandra 12 12 NJ 337 
52 22:04.2 Callum Akia 12 12 NY 230 
58 22:18.5 Manto Gabrielle 12 12 NJ 340 
60 22:19.7 Gorton Sophia 12 12 MA 101 
63 22:24.8 Bayless Makenzie 12 12 NJ 320 
64 22:25.5 Hamel Amanda 12 12 CT 60   
65 22:30.5 Kloc Lindsey 12 12 RI 349 
66 22:31.9 Maxwell Jennifer 12 12 PA 284 
67 22:32.7 Hoey Madeline 12 12 NY 275 
71 22:44.9 Elwood Blake 12 12 NY 225 
73 23:00.1 Lowman Olivia 12 12 MD 143 
74 23:06.2 Nesheiwat Samantha 12 12 NJ 207 
75 23:10.3 Galembeski Paige 12 12 NY 224 
87 23:56.5 Cavanagh Oonagh 12 12 VT 317 
88 24:03.5 Diiorio Alexa 12 12 NY 252 
90 24:08.3 Ruiz Yulliet 12 12 NJ 343 
92 24:14.5 Kennington Emily 12 12 MA 98 
94 24:17.3 Sam Mary 12 12 MD 147 
96 24:24.1 Whittington Taylor 12 12 MD 151 
97 24:24.5 Delarosa Victoria 12 12 NJ 205 
104 24:40.5 Cook Lauren 12 12 NY 324 
105 24:43.6 Borden Rachael 12 12 PA 281 
106 24:43.6 Athanasatos Stephanie 12 12 NY 273 
107 24:46.8 Power Noelle 12 12 NY 278 
112 25:48.2 Campos Antonella 12 12 NY 233 
115 26:04.8 Bonacci Rachel 12 12 NJ 321 
118 26:45.5 Hernandez Adriana 12 12 NY 223 
120 26:49.2 Falk Lily 12 12 PA 329 
121 26:55.8 Kalu Maryam 12 12 NJ 206 
124 27:19.8 Kouns Isabella 12 12 NY 277 
126 28:38.5 Cok Katie 12 12 NY 267 
127 28:51.5 Kuberka Kristen 12 12 NY 263 
130 30:00.3 Larkin Allison 12 12 NJ 169 
134 32:30.8 Kresch Chantelle 12 12 MA 111 
135 32:59.8 Mcnary Caroline 12 12 MD 124 
136 32:59.8 Holmes Katie 12 12 MD 123 
138 35:34.5 Buckalew Cassie 12 12 MD 150 

  


Return to Top

Email | About