MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Virginia
2014-09-20

2014 Oatlands Invitational Varsity A Boys

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1792  Andrew Hunter         Loudoun Valley                            15:21  4:57/M        
    2      2   3424  Evan Woods            Walt Whitman High School                  15:55  5:08/M        
    3      3   3678  Johnny Pace           Westfield                                 15:59  5:09/M        
    4      4    710  Ryan McGorty          Chantilly                                 16:00  5:10/M        
    5      5   1973  Tyler Cox-Philyaw     Millbrook                                 16:05  5:11/M        
    6  (< 5)    822  Jonathan Lomogda      Cox                                       16:08  5:12/M        
    7      6    549  Ethan Newland         Broad Run                                 16:13  5:14/M        
    8      7     36  Zach Gentry           Albemarle                                 16:18  5:15/M        
    9      8   2924  Anteneh Girma         T.C. Williams High School                 16:18  5:15/M        
   10      9   3417  Alex Roederer         Walt Whitman High School                  16:19  5:16/M        
   11     10   1983  Alec Schrank          Millbrook                                 16:19  5:16/M        
   12     11    608  Zach Gascho           Catoctin High School                      16:24  5:17/M        
   13     12   3164  Fitsum Seyoum         Tuscarora High School (Va)                16:31  5:20/M        
   14     13   1054  Maxwell Carpenter     George C. Marshall                        16:32  5:20/M        
   15     14   2479  Bruce Garth           Riverbend High School                     16:33  5:20/M        
   16     15   1179  Tristan Colaizzi      Georgetown Day School                     16:34  5:21/M        
   17     16   3001  Jeffrey Gibson        Thomas Edison                             16:36  5:21/M        
   18     17   2092  Jarod Wilson          Newark High School                        16:37  5:22/M        
   19     18   2866  Andrew Matson         Stone Bridge                              16:42  5:23/M        
   20     19    640  Brent Bailey          Centreville                               16:44  5:24/M        
   21     20   2867  Jackson Morton        Stone Bridge                              16:44  5:24/M        
   22     21   3405  Amir Khaghani         Walt Whitman High School                  16:45  5:24/M        
   23     22   3559  Christopher Mutty     Washington-Lee High School                16:45  5:24/M        
   24     23    432  Jacob Willis          Brentsville District                      16:47  5:25/M        
   25     24    185  Tre Fields            Atlee                                     16:50  5:26/M        
   26     25   1199  Aidan Pillard         Georgetown Day School                     16:51  5:26/M        
   27     26   3079  Saurav Velleleth      Thomas Jefferson S&T                      16:52  5:26/M        
   28     27   3054  Christopher Blagg     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      16:52  5:26/M        
   29     28    423  Jack McNally          Brentsville District                      16:53  5:27/M        
   30     29   3290  Robert Lockwood       W.T. Woodson                              16:53  5:27/M        
   31     30   2261  Bryce Catlett         Osbourn Park                              16:54  5:27/M        
   32     31   2109  Zachary Batt          North Stafford                            16:55  5:27/M        
   33     32    413  Nicholas Broemmel     Brentsville District                      16:56  5:28/M        
   34     33   1002  Brandon Wells         Freedom (South Riding)                    16:58  5:28/M        
   35     34    381  Josh Speier           Bishop O'Connell                          16:59  5:29/M        
   36     35    270  Cameron Mims          Battlefield                               17:00  5:29/M        
   37  (< 5)   2386  Sean Tully            Pope John Paul the Great Catho            17:02  5:30/M        
   38  (< 5)   2038  Alex Bukovich         Mountain View                             17:04  5:30/M        
   39  (< 5)   1633  Binyam Tadesse        John F. Kennedy High School               17:04  5:30/M        
   40     36   3777  Joshua Cromwell       Woodgrove                                 17:04  5:30/M        
   41     37   3165  Jarred Silverman      Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:05  5:31/M        
   42     38    428  Robert Theimer        Brentsville District                      17:06  5:31/M        
   43     39   3602  Matthew Frame         West Potomac                              17:07  5:31/M        
   44     40   2122  Brody Guthrie         North Stafford                            17:08  5:32/M        
   45     41   1551  Andrew Shade          James Wood High School                    17:08  5:32/M        
   46     42     46  Hunter Lund           Albemarle                                 17:08  5:32/M        
   47     43   3059  Nate Foss             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:09  5:32/M        
   48     44   3464  Itai Bezherano        Walter Johnson High School                17:10  5:32/M        
   49     45    709  Brandon McGorty       Chantilly                                 17:11  5:33/M        
   50     46   2875  Joe Valle             Stone Bridge                              17:11  5:33/M        
   51     47    200  Connor Moses          Atlee                                     17:13  5:33/M        
   52     48   1070  Alexander Haight      George C. Marshall                        17:14  5:34/M        
   53     49   1931  Matthew Burke         McLean                                    17:16  5:34/M        
   54  (< 5)   2048  Curtis Mussen         Mountain View                             17:17  5:35/M        
   55  (< 5)   2434  Gavin Jenkins         Rappahannock County                       17:19  5:35/M        
   56     50    480  Jack Joyce            Briar Woods                               17:19  5:35/M        
   57     51    649  Ryan French           Centreville                               17:19  5:35/M        
   58  (< 5)    823  David Scherrer        Cox                                       17:19  5:35/M        
   59     52   3398  Ben Gersch            Walt Whitman High School                  17:19  5:35/M        
   60     53   2608  Thomas Powars         Sherando                                  17:20  5:35/M        
   61     54   3073  Nathan Riopelle       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:20  5:35/M        
   62     55    524  Ihab Benlamkaddem     Broad Run                                 17:20  5:35/M        
   63     56    426  Connor Prosser        Brentsville District                      17:20  5:35/M        
   64     57    491  Will Smagh            Briar Woods                               17:22  5:36/M        
   65     58   1079  Justin Mcfaul         George C. Marshall                        17:22  5:36/M        
   66     59   1178  Ezekiel Cohen         Georgetown Day School                     17:23  5:36/M        
   67     60    193  Gabriel Hawkins *     Atlee                                     17:24  5:37/M        
   68     61    988  Tyler Lichtenberg     Freedom (South Riding)                    17:25  5:37/M        
   69     62   1945  John Pierce           McLean                                    17:25  5:37/M        
   70     63    708  Nicholas Marotta      Chantilly                                 17:25  5:37/M        
   71     64   2331  Matt Kocis            Paul VI Catholic                          17:26  5:37/M        
   72  (< 5)     85  Aviad Gebrehiwot      Annandale                                 17:26  5:37/M        
   73     65    724  Christopher Wigle     Chantilly                                 17:27  5:38/M        
   74     66   3562  Patrick Odlum         Washington-Lee High School                17:27  5:38/M        
   75     67   2705  Andrew Mccool         South Lakes                               17:27  5:38/M        
   76     68   3230  Garrett Santis        Urbana High School                        17:28  5:38/M        
   77     69   2815  Duke DiEugenio        Stafford High School                      17:28  5:38/M        
   78     70   2079  Brandon Holveck       Newark High School                        17:28  5:38/M        
   79     71    867  Calvin Miller         Dominion                                  17:28  5:38/M        
   80     72   1664  Connery Ryon          Kettle Run                                17:29  5:38/M        
   81     73   2085  Daniel Mwaniki        Newark High School                        17:29  5:38/M        
   82     74    871  Joseph Pavich         Dominion                                  17:29  5:38/M        
   83     75    275  Joseph Monfort        Battlefield                               17:30  5:39/M        
   84     76   1409  Joey Lightbody        Heritage Leesburg                         17:30  5:39/M        
   85     77   3574  Matthew Tatum         Washington-Lee High School                17:30  5:39/M        
   86     78   3742  Robert Singleton      Woodberry Forest                          17:31  5:39/M        
   87     79   3465  Jp Burklow            Walter Johnson High School                17:31  5:39/M        
   88     80    186  Chad Foltz *          Atlee                                     17:31  5:39/M        
   89     81    697  Evan Compton          Chantilly                                 17:31  5:39/M        
   90     82   3706  Bradley Arbaugh       Westminster High School                   17:32  5:39/M        
   91     83   1575  Dylan Stamper         Jefferson                                 17:32  5:39/M        
   92     84   3556  Bryan Meade           Washington-Lee High School                17:33  5:40/M        
   93     85   3569  Martino Serafini      Washington-Lee High School                17:34  5:40/M        
   94     86     45  Will Law              Albemarle                                 17:34  5:40/M        
   95     87   1504  Sean Grimm            James Madison                             17:34  5:40/M        
   96     88   3610  Cullen O'Boyle        West Potomac                              17:34  5:40/M        
   97     89   2611  Thomas Shea           Sherando                                  17:35  5:40/M        
   98  (< 5)   2368  Andre Gallant         Pope John Paul the Great Catho            17:35  5:40/M        
   99     90   3205  Nicholas Danner       Urbana High School                        17:35  5:40/M        
  100     91    615  Patrick VandercruyssenCatoctin High School                      17:35  5:40/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     92    910  Alex Maguire          Fairfax                                   17:37  5:41/M        
  102     93   2925  Alex Heimberg         T.C. Williams High School                 17:37  5:41/M        
  103     94     43  Thomas Jackson        Albemarle                                 17:38  5:41/M        
  104     95   2858  Curt Doescher         Stone Bridge                              17:39  5:42/M        
  105  (< 5)   2525  William Escobar       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               17:39  5:42/M        
  106     96   2274  Matt Luiggi           Osbourn Park                              17:39  5:42/M        
  107     97    468  Mason Bragg           Briar Woods                               17:40  5:42/M        
  108     98   3550  James Gusmer          Washington-Lee High School                17:40  5:42/M        
  109     99   3291  Brandon Niemann       W.T. Woodson                              17:41  5:42/M        
  110    100    138  Francisco Lefors      Atholton High School                      17:42  5:43/M        
  111    101    147  Daniel Smolyak        Atholton High School                      17:43  5:43/M        
  112    102   3479  Carter May            Walter Johnson High School                17:43  5:43/M        
  113    103    272  Grant Mitchell        Battlefield                               17:43  5:43/M        
  114    104   3463  Resnick Benjamin      Walter Johnson High School                17:43  5:43/M        
  115    105   3202  Kevin Cory            Urbana High School                        17:44  5:43/M        
  116    106     44  Dave Kwiatkowski      Albemarle                                 17:44  5:43/M        
  117    107   1656  Dylan Cooke           Kettle Run                                17:44  5:43/M        
  118    108    144  Bryce Rosicky         Atholton High School                      17:45  5:44/M        
  119    109   3682  Brett Shaffer         Westfield                                 17:45  5:44/M        
  120    110   2707  Sean Miller           South Lakes                               17:45  5:44/M        
  121    111   3163  Kobe Robinson         Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:46  5:44/M        
  122    112   1172  Liam Albrittain       Georgetown Day School                     17:46  5:44/M        
  123    113    365  Kevin Dannaher        Bishop O'Connell                          17:47  5:44/M        
  124    114   2215  Brett Tarzy           Oakdale                                   17:48  5:45/M        
  125  (< 5)   2036  Taylor Braney         Mountain View                             17:48  5:45/M        
  126  (< 5)    821  Ben Cotton            Cox                                       17:48  5:45/M        
  127    115   2820  Ian Higgins           Stafford High School                      17:49  5:45/M        
  128    116   2613  Trevor Whiteside      Sherando                                  17:49  5:45/M        
  129    117   3735  Cameron Finley        Woodberry Forest                          17:50  5:45/M        
  130    118   2207  Evan Kowalk           Oakdale                                   17:50  5:45/M        
  131    119   3869  Ryan Lesmez           Yorktown                                  17:50  5:45/M        
  132    120   1520  Jackson Schueler      James Madison                             17:51  5:45/M        
  133    121   2277  Nicholas Slater       Osbourn Park                              17:52  5:46/M        
  134    122   1503  Eli Galiano           James Madison                             17:52  5:46/M        
  135    123    906  Alex Gomez            Fairfax                                   17:52  5:46/M        
  136    124   3609  Zachary Lindsey       West Potomac                              17:53  5:46/M        
  137    125   2941  Benjamin Thomas       T.C. Williams High School                 17:53  5:46/M        
  138    126     48  Zach Mackenzie        Albemarle                                 17:53  5:46/M        
  139    127   2824  Philip Lambert        Stafford High School                      17:53  5:46/M        
  140    128   1509  Joey Irwin            James Madison                             17:53  5:46/M        
  141    129    373  Marty Knauf           Bishop O'Connell                          17:54  5:46/M        
  142    130   2964  Jonah Smith           The Heights School                        17:54  5:46/M        
  143    131   1513  Ross Kolko            James Madison                             17:55  5:47/M        
  144    132   3494  Patrick Winter        Walter Johnson High School                17:55  5:47/M        
  145    133   3082  Mitch Woodhouse       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:55  5:47/M        
  146    134   3015  Brandon Rockers       Thomas Edison                             17:55  5:47/M        
  147    135    812  Boo Fullwood          Colonial Forge                            17:56  5:47/M        
  148    136   3052  William Baxley        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:56  5:47/M        
  149    137    612  Demetrius Patterson   Catoctin High School                      17:56  5:47/M        
  150    138    252  Zach Cannon           Battlefield                               17:58  5:48/M        
  151    139    860  Agam Jain             Dominion                                  17:59  5:48/M        
  152    140   3780  Devin Geier           Woodgrove                                 17:59  5:48/M        
  153    141   3166  Clayton Smith         Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:01  5:49/M        
  154    142    644  Joseph Cottone        Centreville                               18:01  5:49/M        
  155    143   1737  Bradley Zartman       Loudoun County                            18:01  5:49/M        
  156    144    544  Daniel Marks          Broad Run                                 18:01  5:49/M        
  157    145   3722  Jesse Parsons         Westminster High School                   18:01  5:49/M        
  158    146   1426  Jack Zelman           Heritage Leesburg                         18:02  5:49/M        
  159    147   1444  Ermias Kebede         J.E.B. Stuart                             18:02  5:49/M        
  160    148   1659  Devyn Heron           Kettle Run                                18:03  5:49/M        
  161    149   1517  Patrick Murphy        James Madison                             18:03  5:49/M        
  162    150   2127  Kade McDonald         North Stafford                            18:04  5:50/M        
  163    151    611  Eric Myers            Catoctin High School                      18:05  5:50/M        
  164    152   1666  Alec Sekelsky         Kettle Run                                18:06  5:50/M        
  165    153   1711  David Clark           Loudoun County                            18:06  5:50/M        
  166    154   3075  Connor Simpson        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:06  5:50/M        
  167    155   3269  Jackson Betts         W.T. Woodson                              18:07  5:51/M        
  168    156   2696  Mitchell Drier        South Lakes                               18:07  5:51/M        
  169    157   2634  Justin Buck           South Carroll High School                 18:07  5:51/M        
  170    158   3410  Sebastian Nichols     Walt Whitman High School                  18:08  5:51/M        
  171    159    286  Matt Tschida          Battlefield                               18:09  5:51/M        
  172    160    529  Kevin Corella         Broad Run                                 18:09  5:51/M        
  173    161   3219  Justin Le             Urbana High School                        18:09  5:51/M        
  174    162   3861  Jacob Dormuth         Yorktown                                  18:11  5:52/M        
  175    163   1207  Jackson Todd          Georgetown Day School                     18:11  5:52/M        
  176    164    281  Jonathan Robson       Battlefield                               18:11  5:52/M        
  177    165   1733  Jack Staples          Loudoun County                            18:12  5:52/M        
  178    166   1845  Chris Comas           Maret School                              18:12  5:52/M        
  179    167    913  Nathan Watson         Fairfax                                   18:13  5:53/M        
  180    168   1731  Bryan Rombach         Loudoun County                            18:13  5:53/M        
  181    169   1419  Brendan Thompson      Heritage Leesburg                         18:13  5:53/M        
  182    170   2654  Malcolm Rogers        South Carroll High School                 18:14  5:53/M        
  183    171   1303  Orran Mandt           Hayfield Secondary School                 18:15  5:53/M        
  184    172   2266  David Gutierrez       Osbourn Park                              18:15  5:53/M        
  185    173    255  Daniel Christopher    Battlefield                               18:15  5:53/M        
  186    174   2606  Jahlil Northover      Sherando                                  18:16  5:54/M        
  187    175   3707  Brandon Arbaugh       Westminster High School                   18:16  5:54/M        
  188    176   3800  Aaron Coates          Woodrow Wilson High School                18:17  5:54/M        
  189    177   3150  John Heberle          Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:18  5:54/M        
  190    178     32  Henry Cohen           Albemarle                                 18:19  5:55/M        
  191    179   3607  Christopher Letai     West Potomac                              18:19  5:55/M        
  192    180   1971  Garrett Bloodworth    Millbrook                                 18:19  5:55/M        
  193    181   3555  Noah Kennedy          Washington-Lee High School                18:19  5:55/M        
  194    182   2865  Jack Lynch            Stone Bridge                              18:20  5:55/M        
  195    183   3659  Byron Gilbreath       Westfield                                 18:21  5:55/M        
  196    184   3490  Daniel Singer         Walter Johnson High School                18:22  5:55/M        
  197    185   3598  Nicholas Cucinotta    West Potomac                              18:23  5:56/M        
  198    186   3419  William Ryba          Walt Whitman High School                  18:23  5:56/M        
  199    187   1567  Colin Hayes           Jefferson                                 18:24  5:56/M        
  200    188   1800  Nick Mercuro          Loudoun Valley                            18:25  5:56/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    189    535  Brendan Gallagher     Broad Run                                 18:26  5:57/M        
  202    190   2126  Colin Lightfoot       North Stafford                            18:26  5:57/M        
  203    191   1077  Patrick Lynch         George C. Marshall                        18:26  5:57/M        
  204    192   3805  Gorka Fraeters        Woodrow Wilson High School                18:26  5:57/M        
  205    193   2604  James Kelly           Sherando                                  18:27  5:57/M        
  206    194   2499  Luke Sidle            Riverbend High School                     18:27  5:57/M        
  207    195    614  Paul Slotwinski       Catoctin High School                      18:27  5:57/M        
  208    196   3772  Aidan Bergel          Woodgrove                                 18:28  5:57/M        
  209    197   2203  Mark Fachler          Oakdale                                   18:29  5:58/M        
  210    198   2812  Taylor Bonney         Stafford High School                      18:29  5:58/M        
  211    199   1546  Max Lindquist         James Wood High School                    18:30  5:58/M        
  212    200   2817  Gresh Ganninger       Stafford High School                      18:30  5:58/M        
  213    201   2088  Brandon Smith         Newark High School                        18:30  5:58/M        
  214    202   2488  Evan Leach            Riverbend High School                     18:31  5:58/M        
  215    203   2827  Michael Oliver        Stafford High School                      18:31  5:58/M        
  216    204   1627  Donald Roessler       John Champe High School                   18:32  5:59/M        
  217    205    367  Andrew Elias          Bishop O'Connell                          18:32  5:59/M        
  218    206    714  Tristan Robertson     Chantilly                                 18:32  5:59/M        
  219    207   2483  Gaven Jelinek         Riverbend High School                     18:32  5:59/M        
  220    208   3817  Leander Trotter       Woodrow Wilson High School                18:32  5:59/M        
  221    209   3469  Sam Hayden            Walter Johnson High School                18:32  5:59/M        
  222    210   2917  Grant Chamberlain     T.C. Williams High School                 18:32  5:59/M        
  223    211   2335  George Litman         Paul VI Catholic                          18:32  5:59/M        
  224    212   2327  Jack Danisewicz       Paul VI Catholic                          18:34  5:59/M        
  225    213   1972  Tom Carty             Millbrook                                 18:36  6:00/M        
  226    214    133  Fergus Hall           Atholton High School                      18:36  6:00/M        
  227    215    143  Benjamin Rosicky      Atholton High School                      18:36  6:00/M        
  228    216   1929  Korey Blodgett        McLean                                    18:37  6:00/M        
  229    217   2487  Tyler Lacasse         Riverbend High School                     18:37  6:00/M        
  230    218    419  Mason King            Brentsville District                      18:37  6:00/M        
  231    219    477  Will Gorick           Briar Woods                               18:38  6:01/M        
  232    220   1137  James Pala            George Mason                              18:38  6:01/M        
  233    221   1305  Craig Schichtel       Hayfield Secondary School                 18:39  6:01/M        
  234    222   3010  Jack McManus          Thomas Edison                             18:40  6:01/M        
  235    223   1063  Ethan Epstein         George C. Marshall                        18:40  6:01/M        
  236    224   1624  Sean Pickering        John Champe High School                   18:40  6:01/M        
  237    225   2276  Nicholas Schreiber    Osbourn Park                              18:41  6:02/M        
  238    226    473  Brandon Dimitri       Briar Woods                               18:43  6:02/M        
  239    227    654  Nakul Karandikar      Centreville                               18:43  6:02/M        
  240    228   1855  Evo Pavosevich        Maret School                              18:44  6:03/M        
  241    229   3806  Drew Glick            Woodrow Wilson High School                18:44  6:03/M        
  242    230   1714  Jesse Dineen          Loudoun County                            18:44  6:03/M        
  243    231   3171  Matthew Trossman      Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:44  6:03/M        
  244    232   3199  Julian Bandini        Urbana High School                        18:45  6:03/M        
  245    233   1632  Tanner Walker         John Champe High School                   18:46  6:03/M        
  246    234   1051  Colby Bienlsowski     George C. Marshall                        18:47  6:04/M        
  247    235   2332  Nick Koritko          Paul VI Catholic                          18:48  6:04/M        
  248    236    493  Aidan Sullivan        Briar Woods                               18:49  6:04/M        
  249    237   1900  Guillaume Tabary      Massaponax                                18:50  6:05/M        
  250    238    660  Brady Madden          Centreville                               18:50  6:05/M        
  251    239   2933  Samuel Lally          T.C. Williams High School                 18:51  6:05/M        
  252    240   1735  Nick Vaka             Loudoun County                            18:51  6:05/M        
  253    241   1713  Stephen Cypher        Loudoun County                            18:51  6:05/M        
  254    242   1795  Cade Kiely            Loudoun Valley                            18:51  6:05/M        
  255    243   2115  Solomon Cowan         North Stafford                            18:51  6:05/M        
  256    244   3300  Connor Stephenson     W.T. Woodson                              18:52  6:05/M        
  257    245   3741  William Rich          Woodberry Forest                          18:53  6:05/M        
  258    246   2701  John LeBerre          South Lakes                               18:54  6:06/M        
  259    247    187  Andrew Franco *       Atlee                                     18:55  6:06/M        
  260    248   3669  Arnold Lao            Westfield                                 18:55  6:06/M        
  261    249   3228  Tim Rivard            Urbana High School                        18:55  6:06/M        
  262    250   2125  Christian Leigh       North Stafford                            18:56  6:06/M        
  263    251   2934  Jack MacKay           T.C. Williams High School                 18:56  6:06/M        
  264    252   1455  Alex Simaitis         J.E.B. Stuart                             18:57  6:07/M        
  265    253   1508  Jake Hughes           James Madison                             18:57  6:07/M        
  266    254   1404  Will Giessler         Heritage Leesburg                         18:57  6:07/M        
  267    255   2653  Doug Pickett          South Carroll High School                 18:57  6:07/M        
  268    256   2200  Evan Bourdeau         Oakdale                                   18:58  6:07/M        
  269    257   1941  Nicholas Malhotra     McLean                                    18:58  6:07/M        
  270    258   1269  Derek Wendel          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            18:58  6:07/M        
  271    259    911  Jordan Radoll         Fairfax                                   18:59  6:07/M        
  272  (< 5)   1010  Kyle Bassett          Gar-Field                                 19:00  6:08/M        
  273    260   2921  Eric Folkerts         T.C. Williams High School                 19:00  6:08/M        
  274    261    912  Glenn Velasco         Fairfax                                   19:01  6:08/M        
  275    262    877  Ethan Swain           Dominion                                  19:01  6:08/M        
  276    263   3170  Ian Thornton          Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:01  6:08/M        
  277  (< 5)   1012  Andy Herrera          Gar-Field                                 19:02  6:08/M        
  278    264   1660  Daniel LaFever        Kettle Run                                19:03  6:09/M        
  279    265    862  Jason Kelly           Dominion                                  19:03  6:09/M        
  280    266   1877  Dario Armstrong       Massaponax                                19:04  6:09/M        
  281    267   3418  Andrew Rubin          Walt Whitman High School                  19:05  6:09/M        
  282    268   3652  Jake Abruzzo          Westfield                                 19:05  6:09/M        
  283    269   1566  Delmar Hagedorn       Jefferson                                 19:05  6:09/M        
  284    270   3232  Trustin Updegrove     Urbana High School                        19:06  6:10/M        
  285    271   1610  Eric Fuller           John Champe High School                   19:06  6:10/M        
  286    272   1410  Owen Little           Heritage Leesburg                         19:07  6:10/M        
  287    273   1898  Zach Rivers           Massaponax                                19:07  6:10/M        
  288    274    135  Jared King            Atholton High School                      19:08  6:10/M        
  289    275   2598  Garrett Allegra       Sherando                                  19:08  6:10/M        
  290    276   3868  Matthew Lawrence      Yorktown                                  19:08  6:10/M        
  291    277   3864  Michael Finn          Yorktown                                  19:09  6:11/M        
  292    278    807  Chris Amador          Colonial Forge                            19:09  6:11/M        
  293    279   1573  Jonathan Royster      Jefferson                                 19:09  6:11/M        
  294    280   1950  Jason Sprouls         McLean                                    19:11  6:11/M        
  295    281   3771  Stephen Bath          Woodgrove                                 19:11  6:11/M        
  296    282    366  Alex Dudley           Bishop O'Connell                          19:12  6:12/M        
  297    283    177  Michael Bright *      Atlee                                     19:12  6:12/M        
  298    284   2281  Alfonso Torres        Osbourn Park                              19:12  6:12/M        
  299    285   2201  Max Cantor            Oakdale                                   19:13  6:12/M        
  300    286   2206  Jake Hooper           Oakdale                                   19:13  6:12/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301    287   1541  Jacksen Costa         James Wood High School                    19:13  6:12/M        
  302    288   1196  Noah Kravitz          Georgetown Day School                     19:14  6:12/M        
  303    289   1891  Justus Morrett        Massaponax                                19:15  6:13/M        
  304    290   3721  Bradley Moore         Westminster High School                   19:15  6:13/M        
  305    291   2275  Bryce Ott             Osbourn Park                              19:16  6:13/M        
  306    292   2646  John King             South Carroll High School                 19:16  6:13/M        
  307    293   1547  Kieran Orndorff       James Wood High School                    19:16  6:13/M        
  308    294   3738  Jonathan Hernandez    Woodberry Forest                          19:17  6:13/M        
  309    295   2829  Kellen Reeves         Stafford High School                      19:17  6:13/M        
  310    296   1577  Mason Young           Jefferson                                 19:17  6:13/M        
  311    297   1810  Kiran Sweatte         Loudoun Valley                            19:18  6:14/M        
  312    298   1623  Ryan Peretin          John Champe High School                   19:18  6:14/M        
  313    299   1935  Andrew Donelson       McLean                                    19:19  6:14/M        
  314    300    375  Neil Lucas            Bishop O'Connell                          19:20  6:14/M        
  315    301   1542  Joseph Costello       James Wood High School                    19:20  6:14/M        
  316    302   2491  Colton Messick        Riverbend High School                     19:20  6:14/M        
  317    303    148  Owen Spain            Atholton High School                      19:21  6:15/M        
  318    304   2948  Ian Denis             The Heights School                        19:21  6:15/M        
  319    305   3020  Joshua Thorne         Thomas Edison                             19:21  6:15/M        
  320    306    974  Carter Beardsley      Freedom (South Riding)                    19:22  6:15/M        
  321    307   3663  Ryan Heick            Westfield                                 19:23  6:15/M        
  322    308   3285  Joseph Kronlage       W.T. Woodson                              19:23  6:15/M        
  323    309    471  Andrew Crane          Briar Woods                               19:23  6:15/M        
  324    310   3713  Cyrus Darrowalla      Westminster High School                   19:23  6:15/M        
  325    311   1576  Ethan Stead           Jefferson                                 19:23  6:15/M        
  326    312   3887  Alec Whoriskey        Yorktown                                  19:24  6:15/M        
  327    313   3787  Aedan Pettit          Woodgrove                                 19:24  6:15/M        
  328    314    425  Zack Noll             Brentsville District                      19:24  6:15/M        
  329    315   1267  Matt Orr              Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:24  6:15/M        
  330    316   2340  Nathan Revor          Paul VI Catholic                          19:24  6:15/M        
  331    317   2114  Ethan Cory            North Stafford                            19:25  6:16/M        
  332    318   3803  Ethan Diner           Woodrow Wilson High School                19:25  6:16/M        
  333    319   3854  Andrew Beam           Yorktown                                  19:25  6:16/M        
  334    320   1307  Micheal Sipes         Hayfield Secondary School                 19:26  6:16/M        
  335    321   1799  Andrew McAlister      Loudoun Valley                            19:27  6:16/M        
  336    322   1655  Justyn Bush           Kettle Run                                19:27  6:16/M        
  337    323    903  Stephen Albert        Fairfax                                   19:28  6:17/M        
  338    324    985  Noah Howell           Freedom (South Riding)                    19:28  6:17/M        
  339    325   2071  Alvaro Bedolla-PantogaNewark High School                        19:28  6:17/M        
  340    326    975  Tobin Bell            Freedom (South Riding)                    19:28  6:17/M        
  341    327   3596  Michael Bell          West Potomac                              19:28  6:17/M        
  342    328   1449  Theodore Lebryk       J.E.B. Stuart                             19:28  6:17/M        
  343    329   1899  Christopher Seats     Massaponax                                19:30  6:17/M        
  344    330   1544  Josh Dansie           James Wood High School                    19:31  6:18/M        
  345    331   1987  Justin Wiseman        Millbrook                                 19:31  6:18/M        
  346    332   2607  Luke O'Neill          Sherando                                  19:32  6:18/M        
  347    333   1442  Garrison Grow         J.E.B. Stuart                             19:33  6:18/M        
  348    334   1309  Seth Williams         Hayfield Secondary School                 19:34  6:19/M        
  349    335   2199  Alex Bacon            Oakdale                                   19:34  6:19/M        
  350    336   2076  Ryan Gerhart          Newark High School                        19:36  6:19/M        
  351    337   2475  Kyle Doyle            Riverbend High School                     19:38  6:20/M        
  352    338   2712  Zachary Skeen         South Lakes                               19:39  6:20/M        
  353    339   3743  Clay Tydings          Woodberry Forest                          19:41  6:21/M        
  354    340   1308  James Tangco          Hayfield Secondary School                 19:42  6:21/M        
  355    341    550  Mazin Rasmi           Broad Run                                 19:44  6:22/M        
  356    342    538  Jonathan Hawes        Broad Run                                 19:46  6:23/M        
  357    343   1826  Kevin Naddoni         Manassas Park                             19:48  6:23/M        
  358    344   1124  Jonathan Gilmour      George Mason                              19:49  6:24/M        
  359    345   1300  Brandon Kremer        Hayfield Secondary School                 19:51  6:24/M        
  360    346   3674  Eli Mccleary          Westfield                                 19:52  6:25/M        
  361    347   1260  Liam Coates           Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:53  6:25/M        
  362    348   1125  Timothy Gilmour       George Mason                              19:53  6:25/M        
  363    349   1413  Zack Perhach          Heritage Leesburg                         19:53  6:25/M        
  364    350   2713  Connor Smith          South Lakes                               19:54  6:25/M        
  365    351   3874  Joseph Martin         Yorktown                                  19:55  6:25/M        
  366    352    806  Fuad Ali              Colonial Forge                            19:55  6:25/M        
  367    353   2659  Donald Shanabarger    South Carroll High School                 19:55  6:25/M        
  368    354   1445  Cody Kline            J.E.B. Stuart                             19:56  6:26/M        
  369    355   1193  Matthew Ishimaru      Georgetown Day School                     19:57  6:26/M        
  370    356   2952  Isaiah Fowler         The Heights School                        19:58  6:26/M        
  371    357   1399  Chase Bontemps        Heritage Leesburg                         19:58  6:26/M        
  372    358   1844  Ian Carter            Maret School                              19:58  6:26/M        
  373    359   1000  Blair Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                    19:58  6:26/M        
  374  (< 5)   3509  Ethan May             Washington (Wv)                           19:59  6:27/M        
  375    360   3811  Patrick Mulderig      Woodrow Wilson High School                20:01  6:27/M        
  376    361   1133  David Matz            George Mason                              20:01  6:27/M        
  377    362    188  Kieran Fraser         Atlee                                     20:01  6:27/M        
  378    363   2344  Jack Winkert          Paul VI Catholic                          20:05  6:29/M        
  379    364   3736  Averett Flory         Woodberry Forest                          20:06  6:29/M        
  380    365    904  Decker Barborek       Fairfax                                   20:06  6:29/M        
  381    366   2072  Gregory Biddle        Newark High School                        20:07  6:29/M        
  382    367   1605  Eric Betsill          John Champe High School                   20:08  6:30/M        
  383    368   1980  Kevin Kleinegger      Millbrook                                 20:11  6:31/M        
  384    369   3709  Oliver Budd           Westminster High School                   20:12  6:31/M        
  385    370   1822  Hayden DeBuse         Manassas Park                             20:12  6:31/M        
  386    371   1970  Jack Blazek           Millbrook                                 20:13  6:31/M        
  387    372   1264  Sean Kenny            Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            20:14  6:32/M        
  388    373   1893  Spencer O'Neill       Massaponax                                20:15  6:32/M        
  389    374   1823  Kevin Escobar         Manassas Park                             20:16  6:32/M        
  390    375    370  Michael Hails         Bishop O'Connell                          20:18  6:33/M        
  391    376   2329  William Dubuque       Paul VI Catholic                          20:19  6:33/M        
  392    377   1138  James Schneider       George Mason                              20:20  6:34/M        
  393    378   2651  Evan Michaels         South Carroll High School                 20:22  6:34/M        
  394    379   1621  Manav Parekh          John Champe High School                   20:24  6:35/M        
  395    380    977  Jayson Call           Freedom (South Riding)                    20:31  6:37/M        
  396    381   3017  Bryce Rosenberg       Thomas Edison                             20:34  6:38/M        
  397    382   3770  Jacob Bailey          Woodgrove                                 20:35  6:38/M        
  398    383   1831  Zack Treuting         Manassas Park                             20:38  6:39/M        
  399    384   1450  Antulio Martinez      J.E.B. Stuart                             20:38  6:39/M        
  400    385   1789  Jackson Herwig        Loudoun Valley                            20:42  6:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  401    386   3723  Lucas Pearce          Westminster High School                   20:51  6:44/M        
  402    387    818  Minura Silva          Colonial Forge                            21:07  6:49/M        
  403    388   2759  Vansant Wyatt         Southern (Aa) High School                 21:15  6:51/M        
  404    389   2951  Jack Ferguson         The Heights School                        21:16  6:52/M        
  405    390   1571  Otis Parker           Jefferson                                 21:19  6:53/M        
  406    391   2736  Andrew Cheater        Southern (Aa) High School                 21:23  6:54/M        
  407    392    851  Jossuel Belafonte PinoDominion                                  21:27  6:55/M        
  408    393   2960  Trey Mohler           The Heights School                        21:29  6:56/M        
  409    394   2758  Nieko White           Southern (Aa) High School                 21:30  6:56/M        
  410    395   1265  Daniel Moriarty       Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            21:32  6:57/M        
  411    396   1127  Tyler Gogal           George Mason                              21:35  6:58/M        
  412    397   1856  Luke Pietrantonio     Maret School                              21:36  6:58/M        
  413    398    809  Jake Benoit           Colonial Forge                            21:44  7:01/M        
  414    399    810  Evan Blais            Colonial Forge                            21:50  7:03/M        
  415    400   1849  Matt Fuchs            Maret School                              21:51  7:03/M        
  416  (< 5)   3512  Nathan Walker         Washington (Wv)                           21:51  7:03/M        
  417    401   1270  Steven Zikafoose      Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            22:02  7:06/M        
  418    402   1830  Derek Stoughton       Manassas Park                             22:07  7:08/M        
  419    403   1123  Clay Furleigh         George Mason                              22:11  7:09/M        
  420    404   1827  Oscar Rivas           Manassas Park                             22:14  7:10/M        
  421    405   2747  David Kramer          Southern (Aa) High School                 22:24  7:14/M        
  422    406    609  Keith Gasior          Catoctin High School                      22:24  7:14/M        
  423    407   2949  Guy Desanctis         The Heights School                        22:32  7:16/M        
  424    408   1852  Connor Jelks          Maret School                              22:59  7:25/M        
  425    409   2741  Marcus Greuling       Southern (Aa) High School                 23:24  7:33/M        
  426    410   1848  Alex Franzen          Maret School                              23:37  7:37/M        
  427    411   2735  Josiah Brought        Southern (Aa) High School                 23:53  7:42/M        
  428    412   2740  Collin Fleming        Southern (Aa) High School                 23:56  7:43/M        
  429    413   1548  Will Pugh             James Wood High School                    26:10  8:26/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brentsville District                  177              23  28  32  38  56 218 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:04

    2 Walt Whitman High School              242               2   9  21  52 158 186 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:30

    3 Chantilly                             258               4  45  63  65  81 206             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:36

    4 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  283              26  27  43  54 133 136 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:10

    5 Washington-Lee High School            334              22  66  77  84  85  98 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:51

    6 Albemarle                             335               7  42  86  94 106 126 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24

    7 Stone Bridge                          361              18  20  46  95 182                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:38

    8 Georgetown Day School                 374              15  25  59 112 163 288 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:46

    9 Atlee                                 458              24  47  60  80 247 283 362         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54

   10 Walter Johnson High School            461              44  79 102 104 132 184 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:03

   11 Tuscarora High School (Va)            478              12  37 111 141 177 231 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:42

   12 Battlefield                           510              35  75 103 138 159 164 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:22

   13 George C. Marshall                    533              13  48  58 191 223 234             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:16

   14 Broad Run                             554               6  55 144 160 189 341 342         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:11

   15 Catoctin High School                  585              11  91 137 151 195 406             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:29

   16 James Madison                         588              87 120 122 128 131 149 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:07

   17 West Potomac                          615              39  88 124 179 185 327             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:18

   18 Sherando                              625              53  89 116 174 193 275 332         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:27

   19 Osbourn Park                          644              30  96 121 172 225 284 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:23

   20 Briar Woods                           649              50  57  97 219 226 236 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43

   21 North Stafford                        654              31  40 150 190 243 250 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26

   22 Urbana High School                    656              68  90 105 161 232 249 270         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:42

   23 T.C. Williams High School             675               8  93 125 210 239 251 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12

   24 Centreville                           677              19  51 142 227 238                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39

   25 Newark High School                    686              17  70  73 201 325 336 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:34

   26 Stafford High School                  709              69 115 127 198 200 203 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:11

   27 Atholton High School                  738             100 101 108 214 215 274 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:23

   28 Millbrook                             739               5  10 180 213 331 368 371         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:52

   29 Kettle Run                            743              72 107 148 152 264 322             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26

   30 Bishop O'Connell                      763              34 113 129 205 282 300 375         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:25

   31 Westfield                             811               3 109 183 248 268 307 346         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06

   31 Dominion                              811              71  74 139 262 265 392             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:03

   33 Riverbend High School                 834              14 194 202 207 217 302 337         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:42

   34 W.T. Woodson                          835              29  99 155 244 308                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58

   35 Loudoun County                        859             143 153 165 168 230 240 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18

   36 McLean                                864              49  62 216 257 280 299             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:28

   37 Fairfax                               902              92 123 167 259 261 323 365         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44

   38 Heritage Leesburg                     917              76 146 169 254 272 349 357         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:51

   38 South Lakes                           917              67 110 156 246 338 350             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54

   40 Woodgrove                             966              36 140 196 281 313 382             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:09

   41 Oakdale                               970             114 118 197 256 285 286 335         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:19

   42 Westminster High School              1002              82 145 175 290 310 369 386         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29

   43 Paul VI Catholic                     1038              64 211 212 235 316 363 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46

   44 Loudoun Valley                       1049               1 188 242 297 321 385             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:23

   45 Freedom (South Riding)               1050              33  61 306 324 326 359 380         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43

   46 Thomas Edison                        1058              16 134 222 305 381                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:08

   47 Woodberry Forest                     1073              78 117 245 294 339 364             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:13

   48 Jefferson                            1114              83 187 269 279 296 311 390         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:31

   49 James Wood High School               1121              41 199 287 293 301 330 413         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:29

   50 Woodrow Wilson High School           1123             176 192 208 229 318 360             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:26

   51 Yorktown                             1146             119 162 276 277 312 319 351         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45

   52 South Carroll High School            1227             157 170 255 292 353 378             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:31

   53 John Champe High School              1230             204 224 233 271 298 367 379         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:24

   54 Hayfield Secondary School            1386             171 221 320 334 340 345             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:38

   55 Massaponax                           1394             237 266 273 289 329 373             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:48

   56 J.E.B. Stuart                        1414             147 252 328 333 354 384             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:58

   57 Maret School                         1549             166 228 358 397 400 408 410         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:23

   58 Colonial Forge                       1550             135 278 352 387 398 399             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52

   59 The Heights School                   1572             130 304 356 389 393 407             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:59

   60 George Mason                         1650             220 344 348 361 377 396 403         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43

   61 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       1687             258 315 347 372 395 401             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:04

   62 Manassas Park                        1872             343 370 374 383 402 404             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:03

   63 Southern (Aa) High School            1987             388 391 394 405 409 411 412         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:57

 Inc. Annandale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cox                                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gar-Field                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John F. Kennedy High School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mountain View                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pope John Paul the Great Catho       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Oatlands Invitational Varsity A Girls

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1379  Weini Kelati          Heritage Leesburg                         18:12  5:52/M        
    2      2   1553  Abby Colbert          Jefferson                                 18:44  6:03/M        
    3      3   1745  Ciara Donohue         Loudoun Valley                            18:57  6:07/M        
    4      4   1486  Amanda Swaak          James Madison                             19:05  6:09/M        
    5      5   3634  Sara Freix            Westfield                                 19:09  6:11/M        
    6      6   3177  Maria Carberry        Urbana High School                        19:10  6:11/M        
    7      7   3438  Kiernan Keller        Walter Johnson High School                19:11  6:11/M        
    8      8   1025  Ashley Holt           George C. Marshall                        19:14  6:12/M        
    9      9   1026  Heather Holt          George C. Marshall                        19:14  6:12/M        
   10     10   3432  Abigail Green         Walter Johnson High School                19:15  6:13/M        
   11     11   1385  Georgie Mackenzie     Heritage Leesburg                         19:20  6:14/M        
   12     12   2244  Jillian Everly        Osbourn Park                              19:23  6:15/M        
   13     13   3449  Emily Murphy          Walter Johnson High School                19:29  6:17/M        
   14     14    155  Caitlin Donovan *     Atlee                                     19:34  6:19/M        
   15     15   3189  Emily Mulhern         Urbana High School                        19:39  6:20/M        
   16     16   1489  Devon Williams        James Madison                             19:43  6:22/M        
   17     17   3531  Donia Nichols         Washington-Lee High School                19:43  6:22/M        
   18     18   1254  Abby Pinto            Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:49  6:24/M        
   19     19   1491  Morgan Wittrock       James Madison                             19:50  6:24/M        
   20     20   2058  Rachel Beston         Newark High School                        19:51  6:24/M        
   21  (< 5)   3096  Isabelle Oliver       Trinity School at Meadow View             19:51  6:24/M        
   22     21    151  Chloe Bavin *         Atlee                                     19:53  6:25/M        
   23     22   3142  Emma Wolcott          Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:54  6:25/M        
   24     23   1225  Emily Kaplan          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            19:56  6:26/M        
   25     24   3442  Katrione Kirsch       Walter Johnson High School                20:07  6:29/M        
   26     25   1485  Laura Sullivan        James Madison                             20:10  6:30/M        
   27     26   1319  Sarah Coffey          Hereford High School                      20:11  6:31/M        
   28     27   3697  Colleen Kernan        Westminster High School                   20:13  6:31/M        
   29     28    894  Sierra Brooks         Fairfax                                   20:16  6:32/M        
   30     29   2191  Charlotte Kowalk      Oakdale                                   20:17  6:33/M        
   31     30   1111  Blaise Sevier         George Mason                              20:20  6:34/M        
   32     31   3523  Jordan Grimaldi       Washington-Lee High School                20:23  6:35/M        
   33     32    679  Xaveria Hawvermale    Chantilly                                 20:24  6:35/M        
   34  (< 5)   2014  Jordan Angers         Mountain View                             20:25  6:35/M        
   35     33   3388  Olivia Woods          Walt Whitman High School                  20:26  6:35/M        
   36     34    230  Becca Howe            Battlefield                               20:26  6:35/M        
   37     35   2184  Claire DiBella        Oakdale                                   20:28  6:36/M        
   38     36    217  Kyla Carte            Battlefield                               20:29  6:36/M        
   39     37   2689  Grace Obando          South Lakes                               20:30  6:37/M        
   40     38   3377  Erin O'Connor         Walt Whitman High School                  20:30  6:37/M        
   41     39   1679  Grace Howard          Loudoun County                            20:31  6:37/M        
   42     40     13  Kenzie Lloyd          Albemarle                                 20:32  6:37/M        
   43     41   3520  Kathryn Eng           Washington-Lee High School                20:34  6:38/M        
   44     42    901  Chloe Tran            Fairfax                                   20:37  6:39/M        
   45     43    684  Christie Murray       Chantilly                                 20:37  6:39/M        
   46     44   3587  Maura Finn            West Potomac                              20:38  6:39/M        
   47     45   1476  Marissa Marsh         James Madison                             20:38  6:39/M        
   48     46   1914  Kathryn Howley        McLean                                    20:40  6:40/M        
   49     47   1098  Logan Funk            George Mason                              20:42  6:41/M        
   50     48    234  Shannon Lee           Battlefield                               20:43  6:41/M        
   51     49   3535  Laura Ramirez         Washington-Lee High School                20:44  6:41/M        
   52  (< 5)    632  Jackie O'Shea         Centreville                               20:44  6:41/M        
   53     50   2623  Erin Langille         South Carroll High School                 20:47  6:42/M        
   54     51    338  Briana Broccoli       Bishop O'Connell                          20:49  6:43/M        
   55     52    400  Allison Rice          Brentsville District                      20:50  6:43/M        
   56  (< 5)   3333  Ali Russell           Wakefield School                          20:51  6:44/M        
   57     53    897  Ashley Fleming        Fairfax                                   20:52  6:44/M        
   58     54   2548  Flora Grainger        Rock Ridge High School                    20:53  6:44/M        
   59  (< 5)   1962  Hannah Croyle         Millbrook                                 20:53  6:44/M        
   60     55   2844  Meghan Preisman       Stone Bridge                              20:56  6:45/M        
   61     56    802  Allison Taylor        Colonial Forge                            20:57  6:45/M        
   62     57   3651  McKinsey Smith        Westfield                                 20:57  6:45/M        
   63     58   2681  Emily Landeryou       South Lakes                               21:00  6:46/M        
   64     59    305  Maggie Lohrer         Bishop Ireton                             21:01  6:47/M        
   65     60     22  Jenn Wendelken        Albemarle                                 21:02  6:47/M        
   66     61   2254  Helena Mulder         Osbourn Park                              21:04  6:48/M        
   67     62   3197  Kelly Winklbauer      Urbana High School                        21:04  6:48/M        
   68     63    434  Allison Brennan       Briar Woods                               21:05  6:48/M        
   69     64   1113  Estelle Timar-Wilcox  George Mason                              21:06  6:48/M        
   70     65    513  Megan Mazzatenta      Broad Run                                 21:06  6:48/M        
   71     66   2231  Danielle Bartholomew  Osbourn Park                              21:06  6:48/M        
   72     67   2453  Kenady Horne          Riverbend High School                     21:06  6:48/M        
   73     68   3636  Gillian Haderman      Westfield                                 21:08  6:49/M        
   74     69   1040  Jenna Robbins         George C. Marshall                        21:09  6:49/M        
   75     70     11  Ryann Helmers         Albemarle                                 21:10  6:50/M        
   76  (< 5)   2017  Christina Dittmer     Mountain View                             21:11  6:50/M        
   77     71   3850  Emma Tayloe           Yorktown                                  21:11  6:50/M        
   78     72   3369  Nicole Ihrie          Walt Whitman High School                  21:12  6:50/M        
   79     73   1872  Heidi Morrison        Massaponax                                21:12  6:50/M        
   80     74   1234  Elle Lynott           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:14  6:51/M        
   81     75   2186  Jamie Farley          Oakdale                                   21:14  6:51/M        
   82     76    347  Theresa Matula        Bishop O'Connell                          21:15  6:51/M        
   83     77   1695  Caroline Ponticelli   Loudoun County                            21:18  6:52/M        
   84     78   1490  Amelia Wilson         James Madison                             21:18  6:52/M        
   85     79   3427  Melanie Cirillo       Walter Johnson High School                21:18  6:52/M        
   86     80    220  Saige Cisler          Battlefield                               21:20  6:53/M        
   87     81   3126  Gillian King          Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:20  6:53/M        
   88     82   1112  Linnea Skotte         George Mason                              21:20  6:53/M        
   89     83   2251  Carly Karalus         Osbourn Park                              21:21  6:53/M        
   90     84   1764  Rachel Snyder         Loudoun Valley                            21:24  6:54/M        
   91     85   3248  Jessica Lee           W.T. Woodson                              21:24  6:54/M        
   92     86    604  Julien Webster        Catoctin High School                      21:24  6:54/M        
   93     87    683  Ana Morris            Chantilly                                 21:26  6:55/M        
   94     88   2796  Bridget Abbatiello    Stafford High School                      21:27  6:55/M        
   95     89   1380  Yaiza Kinney          Heritage Leesburg                         21:27  6:55/M        
   96     90   2836  Stacey Dec            Stone Bridge                              21:27  6:55/M        
   97     91   2849  Heather Stone         Stone Bridge                              21:27  6:55/M        
   98     92   3130  Rosemary Kostka       Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:30  6:56/M        
   99     93    168  Sarah Spinner *       Atlee                                     21:31  6:56/M        
  100     94   2235  Felecia Cedeno        Osbourn Park                              21:32  6:57/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     95   2810  Jillian Weisbeck      Stafford High School                      21:32  6:57/M        
  102     96   3768  Kelly Sullivan        Woodgrove                                 21:33  6:57/M        
  103     97   2683  Morgan LaRow          South Lakes                               21:36  6:58/M        
  104     98   2806  Alexa Putka           Stafford High School                      21:36  6:58/M        
  105     99   1535  Maria Harter          James Wood High School                    21:37  6:58/M        
  106    100    167  Logan Shearon *       Atlee                                     21:39  6:59/M        
  107    101    598  Molly Janc            Catoctin High School                      21:39  6:59/M        
  108    102   2095  Ashley Fabela         North Stafford                            21:42  7:00/M        
  109    103   2582  Paige Conner          Sherando                                  21:43  7:00/M        
  110    104   3648  Grace Okoroafor       Westfield                                 21:44  7:01/M        
  111    105   1701  Natalie Villaflor     Loudoun County                            21:44  7:01/M        
  112    106     24  Sydney Winterton      Albemarle                                 21:45  7:01/M        
  113    107   1391  Sarah Smith           Heritage Leesburg                         21:46  7:01/M        
  114    108   2902  Gloria Reed           T.C. Williams High School                 21:46  7:01/M        
  115    109   1027  Jade James            George C. Marshall                        21:48  7:02/M        
  116    110   3111  Ray Alnsour           Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:49  7:02/M        
  117    111   3455  Janet Scott           Walter Johnson High School                21:51  7:03/M        
  118    112    509  Alexa Gomez           Broad Run                                 21:51  7:03/M        
  119    113    599  Bella Kreiner         Catoctin High School                      21:51  7:03/M        
  120    114    242  Emily Wall            Battlefield                               21:51  7:03/M        
  121    115   1581  Julia Cumins          John Champe High School                   21:52  7:03/M        
  122    116   3746  Mary Anna Adams       Woodgrove                                 21:53  7:04/M        
  123    117   2234  Hannah Causey         Osbourn Park                              21:54  7:04/M        
  124  (< 5)   1963  Mellany Groll         Millbrook                                 21:54  7:04/M        
  125    118   1598  Samantha Schuler      John Champe High School                   21:55  7:04/M        
  126    119   2592  Haley Powers          Sherando                                  21:55  7:04/M        
  127    120   1841  Charlotte Waldman     Maret School                              21:55  7:04/M        
  128    121   1318  Emily Causey          Hereford High School                      21:55  7:04/M        
  129    122   3251  Katherine Lobeda      W.T. Woodson                              21:56  7:05/M        
  130    123   3123  Helen Horne           Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:58  7:05/M        
  131    124      2  Gabriella Bock        Albemarle                                 21:59  7:05/M        
  132  (< 5)   2403  Kayla Shifflett       Potomac Senior High School                21:59  7:05/M        
  133    125    455  Abby Maltese          Briar Woods                               22:00  7:06/M        
  134    126    341  Sarah Davis           Bishop O'Connell                          22:01  7:06/M        
  135    127   1528  Claire Bright         James Wood High School                    22:01  7:06/M        
  136    128    162  Kaitlyn Mason *       Atlee                                     22:02  7:06/M        
  137    129   2187  Makenna Gudat         Oakdale                                   22:03  7:07/M        
  138    130   3592  Laura Powell          West Potomac                              22:04  7:07/M        
  139    131   1467  Ashley Gartner        James Madison                             22:05  7:07/M        
  140  (< 5)   2393  Kennedy Hall          Potomac Senior High School                22:05  7:07/M        
  141    132   3352  Lena Feldman          Walt Whitman High School                  22:06  7:08/M        
  142    133   3387  Nora Winkler          Walt Whitman High School                  22:07  7:08/M        
  143    134   3350  Elisabeth Dehareng    Walt Whitman High School                  22:07  7:08/M        
  144    135   3751  Cary Brown            Woodgrove                                 22:07  7:08/M        
  145    136   2549  Grace Holske          Rock Ridge High School                    22:08  7:08/M        
  146    137   3190  Diana Narvaez         Urbana High School                        22:10  7:09/M        
  147    138    391  Nicole Egan           Brentsville District                      22:11  7:09/M        
  148    139    409  Sarah Wright          Brentsville District                      22:11  7:09/M        
  149    140   3119  Nicole Fitz           Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:11  7:09/M        
  150    141   1866  Madison Failor        Massaponax                                22:11  7:09/M        
  151    142    687  Bianca San            Chantilly                                 22:11  7:09/M        
  152    143   1046  Sarah Smith           George C. Marshall                        22:12  7:10/M        
  153    144    402  Zoey Shields          Brentsville District                      22:12  7:10/M        
  154    145   1388  Malia Sample          Heritage Leesburg                         22:12  7:10/M        
  155    146   3766  Grace Robinson        Woodgrove                                 22:13  7:10/M        
  156    147    674  Mackenzie Cowne       Chantilly                                 22:13  7:10/M        
  157    148   3530  Alice Naland          Washington-Lee High School                22:13  7:10/M        
  158    149   3241  Grace Eidson          W.T. Woodson                              22:14  7:10/M        
  159    150   2805  Abbey Ouellette       Stafford High School                      22:14  7:10/M        
  160    151   2848  Emily Snyder          Stone Bridge                              22:15  7:11/M        
  161    152   3843  Julia Sachs           Yorktown                                  22:15  7:11/M        
  162    153    336  Gabriella Baltimore   Bishop O'Connell                          22:16  7:11/M        
  163    154      7  Colleen Farabaugh     Albemarle                                 22:16  7:11/M        
  164    155   1312  Hannah Ace            Hereford High School                      22:17  7:11/M        
  165    156    825  Katherine Armstrong   Dominion                                  22:17  7:11/M        
  166  (< 5)   3495  Megan Carr            Washington (Wv)                           22:17  7:11/M        
  167    157   1244  Cassia Torczon        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:18  7:12/M        
  168    158     21  Emma Weaver           Albemarle                                 22:18  7:12/M        
  169    159   1923  Caitlin Pyne          McLean                                    22:18  7:12/M        
  170    160   1700  Olivia VanNuys        Loudoun County                            22:19  7:12/M        
  171    161    355  Grace Pulliam         Bishop O'Connell                          22:19  7:12/M        
  172    162   2450  Laura Fullmer         Riverbend High School                     22:20  7:12/M        
  173    163   2909  Sophia Vassallo       T.C. Williams High School                 22:21  7:13/M        
  174    164   2593  Katie Rogers          Sherando                                  22:21  7:13/M        
  175    165   2674  Alexis Cherry         South Lakes                               22:22  7:13/M        
  176    166    304  Lizzie Lohrer         Bishop Ireton                             22:22  7:13/M        
  177    167   2801  Caroline Jones        Stafford High School                      22:23  7:13/M        
  178    168   1365  Ally Cabrey           Heritage Leesburg                         22:23  7:13/M        
  179    169    500  Stephanie Barry       Broad Run                                 22:25  7:14/M        
  180    170   1875  Jenna Williams        Massaponax                                22:25  7:14/M        
  181    171   2064  Lydia Izzo            Newark High School                        22:27  7:15/M        
  182    172    943  Sydney Browe          Freedom (South Riding)                    22:27  7:15/M        
  183    173    401  Katherine Samsky      Brentsville District                      22:28  7:15/M        
  184    174   3586  Maddie Finn           West Potomac                              22:29  7:15/M        
  185    175   1105  Brooke Meinhart       George Mason                              22:30  7:15/M        
  186    176   2883  Celeste Claudio       T.C. Williams High School                 22:30  7:15/M        
  187    177   3757  Jenna Goode           Woodgrove                                 22:30  7:15/M        
  188    178   1599  Lindsay Smith         John Champe High School                   22:31  7:16/M        
  189    179   1586  Callie Fernandez      John Champe High School                   22:31  7:16/M        
  190    180   3767  Brianna Spears-Heinel Woodgrove                                 22:31  7:16/M        
  191    181   1696  Rose Ramey            Loudoun County                            22:31  7:16/M        
  192    182   2627  Sydney Ruckel         South Carroll High School                 22:32  7:16/M        
  193    183   3635  Roshni Gill           Westfield                                 22:34  7:17/M        
  194    184   3581  Meredith Barber       West Potomac                              22:36  7:17/M        
  195    185   3833  Kathleen Hindman      Yorktown                                  22:37  7:18/M        
  196    186   1389  Mackenzie Scanlon     Heritage Leesburg                         22:38  7:18/M        
  197    187   1911  Anna Duval            McLean                                    22:39  7:18/M        
  198    188   3191  Kara Oneill           Urbana High School                        22:39  7:18/M        
  199    189   3821  Ellyse Anderson       Yorktown                                  22:40  7:19/M        
  200    190   1315  Meghan Anderson       Hereford High School                      22:40  7:19/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    191    691  Kayla Wigle           Chantilly                                 22:40  7:19/M        
  202    192    404  Maddie Stanley        Brentsville District                      22:41  7:19/M        
  203    193   2070  Sam Rowley            Newark High School                        22:42  7:19/M        
  204    194   2624  Anna Lausch           South Carroll High School                 22:42  7:19/M        
  205    195   3633  Karina Frank          Westfield                                 22:43  7:20/M        
  206    196   3700  Erica Quesinberry     Westminster High School                   22:43  7:20/M        
  207    197   1915  Rosie Iames           McLean                                    22:44  7:20/M        
  208    198   1100  Isabelle Kessler      George Mason                              22:45  7:20/M        
  209    199    351  Mackenzie Nihill      Bishop O'Connell                          22:45  7:20/M        
  210    200   1251  Erin O'Hagan          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            22:46  7:21/M        
  211    201   1870  Danielle Martinez     Massaponax                                22:46  7:21/M        
  212    202    316  Natalie Irwin         Bishop Ireton                             22:47  7:21/M        
  213    203    601  Lillie Perella        Catoctin High School                      22:47  7:21/M        
  214    204   3258  Ansley Pfeiffer       W.T. Woodson                              22:47  7:21/M        
  215    205   1757  Caroline McKinney     Loudoun Valley                            22:48  7:21/M        
  216    206    240  Jordan Robson         Battlefield                               22:49  7:22/M        
  217    207   2195  Alexa Tarzy           Oakdale                                   22:49  7:22/M        
  218    208   2585  Evelyn Gibson         Sherando                                  22:50  7:22/M        
  219    209   3824  Julia Carroll         Yorktown                                  22:51  7:22/M        
  220    210   3194  Caroline Sanford      Urbana High School                        22:52  7:23/M        
  221    211   1600  Symone Spaulding      John Champe High School                   22:53  7:23/M        
  222    212    345  Coral Gillette        Bishop O'Connell                          22:54  7:23/M        
  223    213    396  Rachel Landry         Brentsville District                      22:54  7:23/M        
  224    214    827  Abigail Collins       Dominion                                  22:55  7:24/M        
  225    215    164  Laney Owen            Atlee                                     22:55  7:24/M        
  226    216   1233  Margaret Lindsay      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:57  7:24/M        
  227    217   2256  Ava Niknejad          Osbourn Park                              22:57  7:24/M        
  228    218   2671  Erin Bidwell          South Lakes                               22:58  7:25/M        
  229    219    685  Margaret O'Donnell    Chantilly                                 22:58  7:25/M        
  230    220   3259  Elaina Rahaman        W.T. Woodson                              23:01  7:25/M        
  231    221    172  Mayah Valentin *      Atlee                                     23:02  7:26/M        
  232    222   1761  Sara Nelson           Loudoun Valley                            23:02  7:26/M        
  233    223   2832  Amanda Banks          Stone Bridge                              23:03  7:26/M        
  234    224   2462  Lucy Pattillo         Riverbend High School                     23:04  7:26/M        
  235  (< 5)    628  Natalie King          Centreville                               23:04  7:26/M        
  236    225   2840  Elise Kim             Stone Bridge                              23:04  7:26/M        
  237    226   2852  Christina Yocca       Stone Bridge                              23:05  7:27/M        
  238    227   3131  Madelyn Lazorchak     Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:05  7:27/M        
  239    228   3439  Sadie Keller          Walter Johnson High School                23:06  7:27/M        
  240    229   3582  Audrey Boling         West Potomac                              23:06  7:27/M        
  241    230   2583  Andi Crosby           Sherando                                  23:07  7:27/M        
  242    231    831  Meghan Hale           Dominion                                  23:10  7:28/M        
  243    232   1750  Jessica Kamienski     Loudoun Valley                            23:10  7:28/M        
  244    233   2580  Emily Askew           Sherando                                  23:11  7:29/M        
  245    234    445  Cassie Heck           Briar Woods                               23:13  7:29/M        
  246    235   2447  Kelly Dills           Riverbend High School                     23:14  7:30/M        
  247    236   3349  Courtney Cahil        Walt Whitman High School                  23:14  7:30/M        
  248    237   2445  Kaylee Browning       Riverbend High School                     23:15  7:30/M        
  249    238   1580  Rachel Clark          John Champe High School                   23:17  7:31/M        
  250    239   2101  Riley McDonald        North Stafford                            23:17  7:31/M        
  251    240    902  Elizabeth Varnon      Fairfax                                   23:17  7:31/M        
  252    241   1740  Anna Broshkevitch     Loudoun Valley                            23:18  7:31/M        
  253    242    801  Sydney Stoker         Colonial Forge                            23:18  7:31/M        
  254    243    900  Ciara Summersgill     Fairfax                                   23:18  7:31/M        
  255    244   3698  Ashleigh Kocher       Westminster High School                   23:18  7:31/M        
  256    245   2556  Oriana Molland        Rock Ridge High School                    23:20  7:32/M        
  257    246    952  Courtney Dineen       Freedom (South Riding)                    23:20  7:32/M        
  258    247   1536  Autumn Hottle         James Wood High School                    23:22  7:32/M        
  259    248   3175  Caroline Abel         Urbana High School                        23:24  7:33/M        
  260    249   1049  Anna Thillairajah     George C. Marshall                        23:26  7:34/M        
  261    250    515  Ananda Miller         Broad Run                                 23:26  7:34/M        
  262    251   2063  Xia Howard            Newark High School                        23:28  7:34/M        
  263    252   1538  Katie Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    23:29  7:35/M        
  264    253   3578  Nikki Amico           West Potomac                              23:30  7:35/M        
  265    254   1110  Mia Sawyer            George Mason                              23:31  7:35/M        
  266    255   1594  Isabella Nazari       John Champe High School                   23:31  7:35/M        
  267    256    510  Elizabeth Hobbs       Broad Run                                 23:33  7:36/M        
  268    257   2628  Casey Shattuck        South Carroll High School                 23:33  7:36/M        
  269    258   1325  Caitlin Katchmar      Hereford High School                      23:34  7:36/M        
  270    259    958  Emily Lichtenberg     Freedom (South Riding)                    23:35  7:36/M        
  271    260   1035  Logan Murtha          George C. Marshall                        23:39  7:38/M        
  272    261   1437  Christine Tran        J.E.B. Stuart                             23:39  7:38/M        
  273    262   2174  Blanca Anaya          Oakcrest School                           23:40  7:38/M        
  274    263    508  Kelsey Godman         Broad Run                                 23:41  7:38/M        
  275    264    123  Emma O'Brien          Atholton High School                      23:42  7:39/M        
  276    265   2905  Jessica Seidenberg    T.C. Williams High School                 23:44  7:39/M        
  277    266   2557  Ashlyn Nolan          Rock Ridge High School                    23:45  7:40/M        
  278    267   2891  Savannah Halabuk      T.C. Williams High School                 23:46  7:40/M        
  279    268    829  Katherine Danko       Dominion                                  23:47  7:40/M        
  280    269   1245  Arissa Bavari         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            23:47  7:40/M        
  281    270   1917  Emily Kong            McLean                                    23:48  7:41/M        
  282    271   1539  Lydia Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    23:51  7:42/M        
  283    272   3260  Erin Robinson         W.T. Woodson                              23:51  7:42/M        
  284    273   1239  Jillian Murray        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            23:51  7:42/M        
  285    274   2685  Katie Martin          South Lakes                               23:54  7:43/M        
  286    275    778  Emily Bertrand        Colonial Forge                            23:56  7:43/M        
  287    276    780  Leah Brodie           Colonial Forge                            23:56  7:43/M        
  288    277    961  Hannah McClure        Freedom (South Riding)                    23:58  7:44/M        
  289    278    443  Lilly Gamble          Briar Woods                               23:58  7:44/M        
  290    279    796  Nicole Meservey       Colonial Forge                            24:00  7:45/M        
  291    280   2060  Ally Delaney          Newark High School                        24:01  7:45/M        
  292    281   1559  Morgan May            Jefferson                                 24:02  7:45/M        
  293    282    945  Hannah Capestany      Freedom (South Riding)                    24:03  7:45/M        
  294    283    940  Megan Balog           Freedom (South Riding)                    24:05  7:46/M        
  295    284   2906  Hannah Smythe         T.C. Williams High School                 24:06  7:46/M        
  296    285    791  Jeanette Hill         Colonial Forge                            24:06  7:46/M        
  297    286   1683  Sydney Lanham         Loudoun County                            24:06  7:46/M        
  298    287   1819  Kira Wence            Manassas Park                             24:07  7:47/M        
  299    288   2666  Tatiana Abbamonte     South Lakes                               24:10  7:48/M        
  300    289   3525  Allison Jaffe         Washington-Lee High School                24:11  7:48/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301    290   3690  Lauren Brown          Westminster High School                   24:14  7:49/M        
  302    291    461  Elle Taylor           Briar Woods                               24:14  7:49/M        
  303    292   2562  Jordan Zapp           Rock Ridge High School                    24:16  7:50/M        
  304    293    120  Ally Merwitz          Atholton High School                      24:18  7:50/M        
  305    294   1815  Alexandra Dodson      Manassas Park                             24:18  7:50/M        
  306    295    129  Fanny Yayi-bondje     Atholton High School                      24:19  7:51/M        
  307    296   2588  Gillian Liedke        Sherando                                  24:20  7:51/M        
  308    297    308  Maggie Mildrew        Bishop Ireton                             24:21  7:51/M        
  309    298    786  Hannah Feeken         Colonial Forge                            24:22  7:52/M        
  310    299    944  Emily Call            Freedom (South Riding)                    24:22  7:52/M        
  311    300   2625  Olivia Lowman         South Carroll High School                 24:23  7:52/M        
  312    301   2800  Rachel Good           Stafford High School                      24:23  7:52/M        
  313    302   2066  Virginia Milham       Newark High School                        24:24  7:52/M        
  314    303   1921  Sri Medicherla        McLean                                    24:27  7:53/M        
  315    304   2452  Samantha Hix          Riverbend High School                     24:28  7:54/M        
  316    305   1560  Brittany Osteen       Jefferson                                 24:29  7:54/M        
  317    306    595  Sienna Caselle        Catoctin High School                      24:30  7:54/M        
  318    307   3699  Jordan Mann           Westminster High School                   24:31  7:55/M        
  319    308    296  Megan Cunningham      Bishop Ireton                             24:34  7:55/M        
  320    309    112  Adjoa Armoo           Atholton High School                      24:35  7:56/M        
  321  (< 5)    631  Victoria Nelson       Centreville                               24:36  7:56/M        
  322    310    899  Sydney Rice           Fairfax                                   24:38  7:57/M        
  323    311   1532  Halle Esparza         James Wood High School                    24:38  7:57/M        
  324    312    849  Cherie Zehner         Dominion                                  24:41  7:58/M        
  325    313   2880  Lucy Brinkman         T.C. Williams High School                 24:41  7:58/M        
  326    314   2061  Helena Elder          Newark High School                        24:42  7:58/M        
  327    315   3703  Jillian Wagner        Westminster High School                   24:44  7:59/M        
  328    316   2629  Taylor Whittington    South Carroll High School                 24:47  8:00/M        
  329    317   2097  Sydney Gaston         North Stafford                            24:48  8:00/M        
  330    318   1237  Grace McGill          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:51  8:01/M        
  331    319   1556  Tayah Hawley          Jefferson                                 24:52  8:01/M        
  332    320    311  Molly Nealon          Bishop Ireton                             24:57  8:03/M        
  333    321   1213  Mary Cole             Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:59  8:04/M        
  334    322   2540  Katarina Acosta       Rock Ridge High School                    25:01  8:04/M        
  335    323   1250  Calie Hemgen          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            25:03  8:05/M        
  336    324   2192  Ella Mitchell         Oakdale                                   25:04  8:05/M        
  337    325   2181  Julia Waldon          Oakcrest School                           25:06  8:06/M        
  338    326    446  Madison Howard        Briar Woods                               25:10  8:07/M        
  339    327    299  Brittany Dolan        Bishop Ireton                             25:21  8:11/M        
  340    328   2100  Alex Leake            North Stafford                            25:21  8:11/M        
  341    329   1530  Katie Clatterbuck     James Wood High School                    25:32  8:14/M        
  342    330   2552  Lauren Lightner       Rock Ridge High School                    25:37  8:16/M        
  343    331    833  Taylor Hosten         Dominion                                  25:41  8:17/M        
  344    332   1756  Peyton Major          Loudoun Valley                            25:42  8:17/M        
  345    333   2630  Ali Zolkiewitz        South Carroll High School                 25:47  8:19/M        
  346    334   1834  Ella Chadwick         Maret School                              25:48  8:19/M        
  347    335   1863  Kylee Cochran         Massaponax                                25:54  8:21/M        
  348    336   1246  Madeline Canning      Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            25:56  8:22/M        
  349    337   2176  Etta Davis            Oakcrest School                           26:00  8:23/M        
  350    338   1861  Hannah Baker          Massaponax                                26:12  8:27/M        
  351    339   1554  Ellie Didden          Jefferson                                 26:21  8:30/M        
  352    340   1434  Sarah Rutherford      J.E.B. Stuart                             26:22  8:30/M        
  353    341   1431  Angela Mccomb         J.E.B. Stuart                             26:29  8:33/M        
  354    342    435  Winnie Cargill        Briar Woods                               26:38  8:35/M        
  355    343   2189  Sarah Heiland         Oakdale                                   26:44  8:37/M        
  356    344   1557  Olivia Lana           Jefferson                                 26:51  8:40/M        
  357    345   1864  Isabella Dominesey    Massaponax                                26:52  8:40/M        
  358    346    594  Kia Braithwaite       Catoctin High School                      27:02  8:43/M        
  359    347   2094  Emily Batt            North Stafford                            27:08  8:45/M        
  360    348   1252  Grace Parente         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            27:18  8:48/M        
  361    349    121  Kayla Morton          Atholton High School                      27:22  8:50/M        
  362    350   1436  Maria Torregroso      J.E.B. Stuart                             27:27  8:51/M        
  363    351   1817  Arielle Johnston      Manassas Park                             27:38  8:55/M        
  364    352   1438  Maya Verma            J.E.B. Stuart                             27:41  8:56/M        
  365    353    127  Clare Spain           Atholton High School                      27:42  8:56/M        
  366  (< 5)   3500  Elizabeth Stover      Washington (Wv)                           27:49  8:58/M        
  367    354   1320  Caitlin Down          Hereford High School                      28:09  9:05/M        
  368    355   2175  Theresa Clark         Oakcrest School                           28:40  9:15/M        
  369    356   1333  Emily Willard         Hereford High School                      28:48  9:17/M        
  370    357   1836  Annie Daley           Maret School                              29:23  9:29/M        
  371    358   1837  Laila Hoque           Maret School                              29:24  9:29/M        
  372    359   1833  Samantha Abikoff      Maret School                              29:29  9:31/M        
  373    360   2182  Anne Whelan           Oakcrest School                           29:57  9:40/M        
  374    361   2177  Chinenye Ezenwa       Oakcrest School                           30:36  9:52/M        
  375    362   1435  Lauren Smits          J.E.B. Stuart                             31:07 10:02/M        
  376    363   1820  Emily Xu              Manassas Park                             31:20 10:06/M        
  377    364    117  Ryan Jones            Atholton High School                      32:05 10:21/M        
  378    365   1439  Johanna Zanbrano      J.E.B. Stuart                             32:17 10:25/M        
  379    366   1816  Maya Hankins          Manassas Park                             32:31 10:29/M        
  380    367   1840  Amita Thomas          Maret School                              38:11 12:19/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 James Madison                         109               4  16  19  25  45  78 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26

    2 Walter Johnson High School            133               7  10  13  24  79 111 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:20

    3 Washington-Lee High School            286              17  31  41  49 148 289             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37

    4 Battlefield                           312              34  36  48  80 114 206             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:49

    5 Osbourn Park                          316              12  61  66  83  94 117 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:26

    6 George C. Marshall                    338               8   9  69 109 143 249 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37

    7 Heritage Leesburg                     353               1  11  89 107 145 168 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57

    8 Atlee                                 356              14  21  93 100 128 215 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39

    9 George Mason                          398              30  47  64  82 175 198 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58

   10 Albemarle                             400              40  60  70 106 124 154 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:28

   11 Walt Whitman High School              408              33  38  72 132 133 134 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:21

   11 Urbana High School                    408               6  15  62 137 188 210 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:42

   13 Westfield                             417               5  57  68 104 183 195             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32

   14 Tuscarora High School (Va)            428              22  81  92 110 123 140 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:31

   15 Chantilly                             451              32  43  87 142 147 191 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:51

   16 Oakdale                               475              29  35  75 129 207 324 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:51

   17 Loudoun County                        562              39  77 105 160 181 286             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:23

   18 Bishop O'Connell                      567              51  76 126 153 161 199 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:40

   19 South Lakes                           575              37  58  97 165 218 274 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26

   20 Stafford High School                  598              88  95  98 150 167 301             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12

   21 Fairfax                               606              28  42  53 240 243 310             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:20

   22 Stone Bridge                          610              55  90  91 151 223 225 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:08

   23 Brentsville District                  646              52 138 139 144 173 192 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:52

   24 Woodgrove                             670              96 116 135 146 177 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:16

   25 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        743              23  74 157 216 273 318 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:16

   26 Loudoun Valley                        746               3  84 205 222 232 241 332         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:21

   27 Hereford High School                  750              26 121 155 190 258 354 356         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:37

   28 West Potomac                          761              44 130 174 184 229 253             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:53

   29 W.T. Woodson                          780              85 122 149 204 220 272             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:22

   30 John Champe High School               801             115 118 178 179 211 238 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:42

   31 Yorktown                              806              71 152 185 189 209                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:34

   32 Catoctin High School                  809              86 101 113 203 306 346             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11

   33 Sherando                              824             103 119 164 208 230 233 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:56

   34 Broad Run                             852              65 112 169 250 256 263             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:21

   35 McLean                                859              46 159 187 197 270 303             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:09

   36 Newark High School                    915              20 171 193 251 280 302 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:29

   37 Massaponax                            920              73 141 170 201 335 338 345         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:28

   38 Riverbend High School                 925              67 162 224 235 237 304             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59

   39 T.C. Williams High School             979             108 163 176 265 267 284 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:07

   40 South Carroll High School             983              50 182 194 257 300 316 333         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:57

   41 Briar Woods                           991              63 125 234 278 291 326 342         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:30

   42 Rock Ridge High School                993              54 136 245 266 292 322 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22

   43 James Wood High School                996              99 127 247 252 271 311 329         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:20

   44 Bishop Ireton                        1032              59 166 202 297 308 320 327         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:05

   45 Westminster High School              1064              27 196 244 290 307 315             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:59

   46 Colonial Forge                       1128              56 242 275 276 279 285 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:07

   47 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       1146              18 200 269 323 336 348             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:21

   48 Dominion                             1181             156 214 231 268 312 331             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:50

   49 Freedom (South Riding)               1236             172 246 259 277 282 283 299         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:23

   50 Jefferson                            1246               2 281 305 319 339 344             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:28

   51 North Stafford                       1333             102 239 317 328 347                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:16

   52 Atholton High School                 1510             264 293 295 309 349 353 364         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:16

   53 Maret School                         1528             120 334 357 358 359 367             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:59

   54 Oakcrest School                      1639             262 325 337 355 360 361             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:23

   55 J.E.B. Stuart                        1644             261 340 341 350 352 362 365         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:38

   56 Manassas Park                        1661             287 294 351 363 366                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:54

 Inc. Centreville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mountain View                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Oatlands Invitational Varsity B Boys

September 19, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2150  Michael Abebe         Northwood High School                     16:57  5:28/M        
    2      2   2155  Andree' Di-reumante   Northwood High School                     17:19  5:35/M        
    3      3   1350  Matt Kingeter         Hereford High School                      17:22  5:36/M        
    4  (< 5)   3314  Jackson Boswinkle     Wakefield High School                     17:32  5:39/M        
    5  (< 5)   3321  Leonard Maximilian    Wakefield High School                     17:34  5:40/M        
    6      4     94  Robert Lamb           Annandale                                 17:51  5:45/M        
    7      5   1336  Ethan Batchelor       Hereford High School                      17:53  5:46/M        
    8      6   2169  Chris Stubbs          Northwood High School                     18:05  5:50/M        
    9      7    927  Carlos Mahuiztl       Falls Church                              18:08  5:51/M        
   10      8   1344  Adam Der              Hereford High School                      18:10  5:52/M        
   11      9   3067  Jeffrey Liu           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:13  5:53/M        
   12     10   3779  William Fincher       Woodgrove                                 18:16  5:54/M        
   13     11   3558  Isaac Mortimer-Lotke  Washington-Lee High School                18:18  5:54/M        
   14     12    287  Mike Villagomez       Battlefield                               18:18  5:54/M        
   15     13   1521  Connor Smith          James Madison                             18:21  5:55/M        
   16     14    289  Kurt Waller           Battlefield                               18:24  5:56/M        
   17     15    245  Corey Arnett          Battlefield                               18:28  5:57/M        
   18     16   1516  Robert Moore          James Madison                             18:28  5:57/M        
   19     17   2787  Patrick McCormick     St. John's College High School            18:30  5:58/M        
   20     18   2746  Griffen Hynes         Southern (Aa) High School                 18:33  5:59/M        
   21     19   3482  Shashank Narayan      Walter Johnson High School                18:34  5:59/M        
   22     20   2268  Jacob Hill            Osbourn Park                              18:35  6:00/M        
   23     21   3066  Eli Lifland           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:36  6:00/M        
   24  (< 5)   3505  Kendall Coles         Washington (Wv)                           18:36  6:00/M        
   25  (< 5)    662  Ryan Mcllwee          Centreville                               18:37  6:00/M        
   26     22   3421  Preston Scherr        Walt Whitman High School                  18:38  6:01/M        
   27  (< 5)   3513  Nicholas Whitehair    Washington (Wv)                           18:38  6:01/M        
   28     23   3395  Joshua Engels         Walt Whitman High School                  18:38  6:01/M        
   29     24   2777  Michael Birch         St. John's College High School            18:39  6:01/M        
   30     25    332  Thomas Ward           Bishop Ireton                             18:41  6:02/M        
   31     26   1088  Andrew H Smith        George C. Marshall                        18:42  6:02/M        
   32     27   1495  Clark Bowden          James Madison                             18:43  6:02/M        
   33     28   1526  Trevor Weinstock      James Madison                             18:45  6:03/M        
   34     29    105  Dagim Tigabu          Annandale                                 18:48  6:04/M        
   35     30   2784  Luke Garrett          St. John's College High School            18:48  6:04/M        
   36     31   1341  Michael Class         Hereford High School                      18:48  6:04/M        
   37     32     77  Risky Alvarado        Annandale                                 18:48  6:04/M        
   38     33    264  Jay Kennedy           Battlefield                               18:49  6:04/M        
   39     34   3474  Armaan Kolhi          Walter Johnson High School                18:49  6:04/M        
   40     35   3491  Paul Stubin           Walter Johnson High School                18:51  6:05/M        
   41     36   1494  Alec Biles            James Madison                             18:52  6:05/M        
   42     37   3666  Sean Keane            Westfield                                 18:53  6:05/M        
   43     38   3478  Matt Masison          Walter Johnson High School                18:53  6:05/M        
   44     39   3143  Ivan Boyaiskiy        Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:56  6:06/M        
   45     40   3060  Remy Freire           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:56  6:06/M        
   46     41   1502  Donovan Foley         James Madison                             18:59  6:07/M        
   47     42   1721  Alex Lanham           Loudoun County                            19:00  6:08/M        
   48     43   2474  Nathan Degallery      Riverbend High School                     19:00  6:08/M        
   49     44   3468  Saahr Edouard         Walter Johnson High School                19:01  6:08/M        
   50     45   2282  Colin Turner          Osbourn Park                              19:03  6:09/M        
   51     46   2493  Skyler Moon           Riverbend High School                     19:04  6:09/M        
   52     47   3174  Samuel Worley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:04  6:09/M        
   53     48    261  Robert Drummond       Battlefield                               19:06  6:10/M        
   54     49   3883  Connor Van Kirk       Yorktown                                  19:07  6:10/M        
   55     50   2273  Gabriel Leggieri      Osbourn Park                              19:08  6:10/M        
   56     51   3070  Rishab Negi           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:08  6:10/M        
   57     52   3152  Derek Johnson         Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:08  6:10/M        
   58     53   3169  Luke Thomas           Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:09  6:11/M        
   59     54   3167  Miles Spence          Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:09  6:11/M        
   60     55   3551  Donald Herndon        Washington-Lee High School                19:09  6:11/M        
   61     56   1715  Daniel Eisert         Loudoun County                            19:10  6:11/M        
   62     57   3064  Alex Hoganson         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:10  6:11/M        
   63     58   3552  Matthew Herrity       Washington-Lee High School                19:10  6:11/M        
   64  (< 5)    643  Matthew Chorney       Centreville                               19:11  6:11/M        
   65     59    318  Aaron Ault            Bishop Ireton                             19:14  6:12/M        
   66     60    247  John Baker            Battlefield                               19:14  6:12/M        
   67     61   2387  Josh Watson           Pope John Paul the Great Catho            19:15  6:13/M        
   68     62   1524  Phillip Sullivan      James Madison                             19:15  6:13/M        
   69     63   2165  Magnus Nuako          Northwood High School                     19:16  6:13/M        
   70  (< 5)   2564  Harrison Autry        Rock Ridge High School                    19:16  6:13/M        
   71     64   2786  Brandon Kinney        St. John's College High School            19:16  6:13/M        
   72     65   3485  Kevin Oleary          Walter Johnson High School                19:17  6:13/M        
   73     66   2478  Alexander Garcia      Riverbend High School                     19:19  6:14/M        
   74     67   3547  Beau Dekoninck        Washington-Lee High School                19:19  6:14/M        
   75  (< 5)   3344  Ethan Mahoney         Wakefield School                          19:21  6:15/M        
   76     68    938  Kevin Warasilla       Falls Church                              19:22  6:15/M        
   77     69    279  Alex Robey            Battlefield                               19:23  6:15/M        
   78     70   3210  Matthew Fairbanks     Urbana High School                        19:23  6:15/M        
   79     71     78  Yonatan Ayele         Annandale                                 19:25  6:16/M        
   80     72   3024  Caleb Yonas           Thomas Edison                             19:25  6:16/M        
   81     73     86  Omar Ghoramah         Annandale                                 19:25  6:16/M        
   82     74   2503  Hunter Wilfong        Riverbend High School                     19:26  6:16/M        
   83  (< 5)    665  Patrick Pankratz      Centreville                               19:26  6:16/M        
   84     75   3423  Sam Wasserman         Walt Whitman High School                  19:26  6:16/M        
   85     76   3791  Collin Shipp          Woodgrove                                 19:27  6:16/M        
   86     77   3149  Alex Fitz             Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:33  6:18/M        
   87     78   2370  Alex Hawley           Pope John Paul the Great Catho            19:33  6:18/M        
   88     79   1359  Dietrich Sweeney      Hereford High School                      19:33  6:18/M        
   89     80   3233  Hamad Usmani          Urbana High School                        19:33  6:18/M        
   90     81    926  Douglas Lesage        Falls Church                              19:33  6:18/M        
   91     82   3420  Joshua Sack           Walt Whitman High School                  19:35  6:19/M        
   92     83   3573  Justin Szczerbinski   Washington-Lee High School                19:35  6:19/M        
   93     84   2383  Thomas Small          Pope John Paul the Great Catho            19:36  6:19/M        
   94     85   2753  Tyler Mister-Young    Southern (Aa) High School                 19:39  6:20/M        
   95     86   3476  Sebastian Leal        Walter Johnson High School                19:40  6:21/M        
   96     87   1414  Brady Price           Heritage Leesburg                         19:40  6:21/M        
   97     88   1722  Chris Lee             Loudoun County                            19:41  6:21/M        
   98     89   3668  Paul Kokulis          Westfield                                 19:41  6:21/M        
   99     90   3561  Theo Nichols          Washington-Lee High School                19:45  6:22/M        
  100  (< 5)   2572  Sean Megens           Rock Ridge High School                    19:45  6:22/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     91   3673  William Mars          Westfield                                 19:45  6:22/M        
  102     92   3021  Matthew Van Heesewijk Thomas Edison                             19:45  6:22/M        
  103     93   3773  Alex Brown            Woodgrove                                 19:45  6:22/M        
  104     94   1072  Sean Hoffman          George C. Marshall                        19:48  6:23/M        
  105     95    929  Daniel May            Falls Church                              19:48  6:23/M        
  106     96   3654  Jonathan Bidinger     Westfield                                 19:48  6:23/M        
  107     97   2325  Ryan Brogley          Paul VI Catholic                          19:50  6:24/M        
  108     98   3055  Jonah Casebeer        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:50  6:24/M        
  109     99   2993  Michael Carty         Thomas Edison                             19:51  6:24/M        
  110    100   3022  Jonathan Westendorff  Thomas Edison                             19:52  6:25/M        
  111    101   3063  Aaron Ho              Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:53  6:25/M        
  112    102   2269  Marcus House          Osbourn Park                              19:55  6:25/M        
  113    103    935  Wesley Rogers         Falls Church                              19:55  6:25/M        
  114    104   1200  Harrison Pratt        Georgetown Day School                     19:57  6:26/M        
  115    105   3786  Brett Peterson        Woodgrove                                 19:57  6:26/M        
  116    106   2749  Brent Lowe            Southern (Aa) High School                 19:57  6:26/M        
  117    107   2744  Garrett Hunt-Hysan    Southern (Aa) High School                 19:57  6:26/M        
  118    108     92  Justice Kerfoot       Annandale                                 19:58  6:26/M        
  119  (< 5)   3739  Parker Jacobs         Woodberry Forest                          19:59  6:27/M        
  120    109   1058  Andrew Cowen          George C. Marshall                        20:00  6:27/M        
  121    110   2497  Jake Phillips         Riverbend High School                     20:01  6:27/M        
  122    111   3885  Samuel Wall           Yorktown                                  20:01  6:27/M        
  123    112   1180  Frankie Decola        Georgetown Day School                     20:02  6:28/M        
  124    113   1888  Daniel Kim            Massaponax                                20:04  6:28/M        
  125    114   2480  Vincent Griffin       Riverbend High School                     20:05  6:29/M        
  126    115    767  Collin Riviello       Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:06  6:29/M        
  127    116   1128  Julian Grippo         George Mason                              20:07  6:29/M        
  128    117   1727  Tanner Odegaard       Loudoun County                            20:07  6:29/M        
  129    118   3685  Ben Tello-Llerena     Westfield                                 20:07  6:29/M        
  130    119   2780  Connor Collins        St. John's College High School            20:09  6:30/M        
  131    120   3783  William Neeves        Woodgrove                                 20:09  6:30/M        
  132    121   3782  Josh Lassiter         Woodgrove                                 20:10  6:30/M        
  133    122   1337  Nick Blake            Hereford High School                      20:11  6:31/M        
  134    123   3415  Aidan Pimentel        Walt Whitman High School                  20:12  6:31/M        
  135    124   3110  Colin Whelpley        Trinity School at Meadow View             20:13  6:31/M        
  136    125   1425  Brennan Wright        Heritage Leesburg                         20:14  6:32/M        
  137    126   3217  Yashwan Kalanesian    Urbana High School                        20:16  6:32/M        
  138    127   2263  Derrick Cossio        Osbourn Park                              20:16  6:32/M        
  139    128   1402  Ryan D'Onofrio        Heritage Leesburg                         20:17  6:33/M        
  140    129   1122  Patrick Field         George Mason                              20:20  6:34/M        
  141    130   1208  Erkin Verbeek         Georgetown Day School                     20:23  6:35/M        
  142    131   1724  Carter Marten         Loudoun County                            20:24  6:35/M        
  143    132   1710  Ryan Chapman          Loudoun County                            20:24  6:35/M        
  144  (< 5)   3515  Gabe Woods            Washington (Wv)                           20:26  6:35/M        
  145    133   1066  John B Gieseler       George C. Marshall                        20:26  6:35/M        
  146    134   3795  Brennan Windemuth     Woodgrove                                 20:27  6:36/M        
  147    135   2262  Evan Charboneau       Osbourn Park                              20:28  6:36/M        
  148    136   1422  Tanner Vincent        Heritage Leesburg                         20:29  6:36/M        
  149    137   1134  Kiran Menon           George Mason                              20:29  6:36/M        
  150    138     83  Mubeen Farukh         Annandale                                 20:29  6:36/M        
  151    139   3408  Tobias Matus-Bond     Walt Whitman High School                  20:29  6:36/M        
  152    140   1135  Neil Menon            George Mason                              20:29  6:36/M        
  153    141    527  Harrison Cheng        Broad Run                                 20:31  6:37/M        
  154    142   1057  Ryan E Corkill        George C. Marshall                        20:32  6:37/M        
  155    143   1609  Andrew Foley          John Champe High School                   20:32  6:37/M        
  156    144   3729  Chris Spann           Westminster High School                   20:34  6:38/M        
  157    145   3208  Alberto Donayre       Urbana High School                        20:34  6:38/M        
  158    146   1408  Derrick Lemmon        Heritage Leesburg                         20:36  6:39/M        
  159    147    772  Nhan-An Troung        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:36  6:39/M        
  160    148   1730  Nick Rexroad          Loudoun County                            20:36  6:39/M        
  161    149   1121  Charlie Field         George Mason                              20:37  6:39/M        
  162    150    751  Jonathan Cornely      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:39  6:40/M        
  163    151   2385  Grant Tabler          Pope John Paul the Great Catho            20:39  6:40/M        
  164    152   2166  Michael O'Neill       Northwood High School                     20:39  6:40/M        
  165    153   1050  John Balch            George C. Marshall                        20:39  6:40/M        
  166    154   3200  Kevin Cardenas        Urbana High School                        20:40  6:40/M        
  167    155   2363  Wil Adams             Pope John Paul the Great Catho            20:40  6:40/M        
  168    156   1118  Ct Dodge              George Mason                              20:42  6:41/M        
  169    157   1616  Anush Karnati         John Champe High School                   20:43  6:41/M        
  170  (< 5)   3744  Charles Vieth         Woodberry Forest                          20:43  6:41/M        
  171    158   3206  Anuk Dayaprema        Urbana High School                        20:44  6:41/M        
  172    159   1625  Josiah Pittman        John Champe High School                   20:45  6:42/M        
  173  (< 5)    642  Jacob Bowman          Centreville                               20:45  6:42/M        
  174    160   1423  Liam Wallace          Heritage Leesburg                         20:46  6:42/M        
  175    161   3400  Harrison Guh          Walt Whitman High School                  20:47  6:42/M        
  176    162   2757  Mark Westman          Southern (Aa) High School                 20:47  6:42/M        
  177    163   2990  Ashenafi Ashenafi     Thomas Edison                             20:47  6:42/M        
  178    164    531  Kyle Czech            Broad Run                                 20:48  6:43/M        
  179    165    546  Evan Miles            Broad Run                                 20:49  6:43/M        
  180    166    757  Hasemann Jimmy        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:50  6:43/M        
  181    167   3234  Tommy Walters         Urbana High School                        20:51  6:44/M        
  182    168   3679  Karun Rajesh          Westfield                                 20:51  6:44/M        
  183    169    765  Andrew Nguyen         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:52  6:44/M        
  184    170   1411  Alexander Merriman    Heritage Leesburg                         20:52  6:44/M        
  185    171   2158  Sam Friedman          Northwood High School                     20:54  6:45/M        
  186    172   3575  Jeremy Thacker        Washington-Lee High School                20:54  6:45/M        
  187  (< 5)    889  Timothy Kratz         Dominion Christian School                 20:55  6:45/M        
  188    173   3871  Mark Love             Yorktown                                  20:56  6:45/M        
  189    174   3882  John Schneider        Yorktown                                  20:57  6:45/M        
  190    175   3655  Hayden Caldwell       Westfield                                 20:57  6:45/M        
  191    176   2319  Colin Armstrong       Paul VI Catholic                          20:58  6:46/M        
  192    177   1618  Hammad Khan           John Champe High School                   21:03  6:47/M        
  193    178   1617  Jack Kemp             John Champe High School                   21:05  6:48/M        
  194    179   1896  Jordan Raines         Massaponax                                21:05  6:48/M        
  195    180   1143  Griffin Warner        George Mason                              21:05  6:48/M        
  196    181   3719  Noah Griffin          Westminster High School                   21:06  6:48/M        
  197    182   2650  Remy Mezebish         South Carroll High School                 21:08  6:49/M        
  198    183   3103  Jonathan Edwards      Trinity School at Meadow View             21:11  6:50/M        
  199    184   1631  Jordan Spellar        John Champe High School                   21:11  6:50/M        
  200    185   3106  Thomas Maher          Trinity School at Meadow View             21:11  6:50/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    186   2330  Ben Fox               Paul VI Catholic                          21:13  6:51/M        
  202    187   2789  Riley Place           St. John's College High School            21:14  6:51/M        
  203    188   3102  Sam Craiker           Trinity School at Meadow View             21:14  6:51/M        
  204    189   2745  Alex Hutchins         Southern (Aa) High School                 21:15  6:51/M        
  205    190   1176  Noah Boorstin         Georgetown Day School                     21:15  6:51/M        
  206    191    526  Justin Ceresa         Broad Run                                 21:17  6:52/M        
  207    192   3107  Isaac Marr            Trinity School at Meadow View             21:18  6:52/M        
  208    193   3732  Sam Weidman           Westminster High School                   21:19  6:53/M        
  209    194   1205  Sam Slater            Georgetown Day School                     21:20  6:53/M        
  210    195    530  Justen Crawford       Broad Run                                 21:22  6:54/M        
  211    196    536  Joshua Garrett        Broad Run                                 21:23  6:54/M        
  212    197   2337  Kevin O'Callaghan     Paul VI Catholic                          21:24  6:54/M        
  213  (< 5)    616  Joseph Zygmunt        Catoctin High School                      21:25  6:55/M        
  214    198   1890  Thomas Kurth          Massaponax                                21:26  6:55/M        
  215    199   2376  Connor Longi          Pope John Paul the Great Catho            21:34  6:57/M        
  216    200    548  Charlie Neff          Broad Run                                 21:35  6:58/M        
  217    201    770  Anthony Rutkowski     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            21:36  6:58/M        
  218    202   1884  Bryce Hensen          Massaponax                                21:39  6:59/M        
  219    203   3857  Jonathan Bohannon     Yorktown                                  21:42  7:00/M        
  220    204   1886  Devin Hudson          Massaponax                                21:48  7:02/M        
  221    205    753  Sean Fahey            Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            21:49  7:02/M        
  222    206   1053  Liam J Brailey        George C. Marshall                        21:50  7:03/M        
  223    207   2321  Thomas Beahn          Paul VI Catholic                          21:54  7:04/M        
  224    208   2742  Michael Hamlin        Southern (Aa) High School                 21:57  7:05/M        
  225    209   2658  Chris Shanabarger     South Carroll High School                 21:59  7:05/M        
  226    210   1879  Gregory Curry         Massaponax                                22:00  7:06/M        
  227    211   1186  Sahill Gogtay         Georgetown Day School                     22:03  7:07/M        
  228    212   1776  Adam Conklin          Loudoun Valley                            22:06  7:08/M        
  229  (< 5)   3342  Richard Holtslander   Wakefield School                          22:07  7:08/M        
  230  (< 5)   3345  Ben Weimer            Wakefield School                          22:08  7:08/M        
  231    213   3151  John Irvine           Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:13  7:10/M        
  232  (< 5)    607  Logan Fawley          Catoctin High School                      22:16  7:11/M        
  233  (< 5)   3740  Rob Prater            Woodberry Forest                          22:19  7:12/M        
  234    214   2162  Cole Jordan           Northwood High School                     22:20  7:12/M        
  235    215   2645  Ryan Judge            South Carroll High School                 22:26  7:14/M        
  236    216   1773  Daniel Carrier        Loudoun Valley                            22:32  7:16/M        
  237    217   3104  Justyn Girdner        Trinity School at Meadow View             22:34  7:17/M        
  238    218   1794  Drew Kellogg          Loudoun Valley                            22:38  7:18/M        
  239    219   1901  William Thomas        Massaponax                                22:40  7:19/M        
  240  (< 5)   2437  Evan Marcus           Rappahannock County                       22:41  7:19/M        
  241    220   3716  Cody Evans            Westminster High School                   22:44  7:20/M        
  242    221    326  Jimmy Grant           Bishop Ireton                             22:45  7:20/M        
  243  (< 5)    613  Zack Rockwood         Catoctin High School                      22:48  7:21/M        
  244    222    317  Chris App             Bishop Ireton                             22:49  7:22/M        
  245    223    331  Steve Sisel           Bishop Ireton                             22:49  7:22/M        
  246    224   1784  William Funkhauser    Loudoun Valley                            22:50  7:22/M        
  247  (< 5)   2436  Andrew Kopjanski      Rappahannock County                       22:55  7:24/M        
  248  (< 5)    610  Jack Mccarthy         Catoctin High School                      22:56  7:24/M        
  249    225   3866  Andrew Hudspeth       Yorktown                                  22:58  7:25/M        
  250    226   2640  Caleb Enoff           South Carroll High School                 22:58  7:25/M        
  251  (< 5)   2433  Jake Demory           Rappahannock County                       22:59  7:25/M        
  252    227   2644  Jeb Hamel             South Carroll High School                 23:07  7:27/M        
  253    228   1788  Andy Herwig           Loudoun Valley                            23:09  7:28/M        
  254    229   1796  Collin Kubal          Loudoun Valley                            23:12  7:29/M        
  255  (< 5)   3508  Austin Huff           Washington (Wv)                           23:13  7:29/M        
  256    230   1628  Noah Rushin           John Champe High School                   23:15  7:30/M        
  257    231   3710  Jack Carpenter        Westminster High School                   23:26  7:34/M        
  258  (< 5)    887  John Edsall           Dominion Christian School                 23:34  7:36/M        
  259    232   1774  David Castellanos     Loudoun Valley                            23:41  7:38/M        
  260    233   3108  Tomas Michael         Trinity School at Meadow View             23:46  7:40/M        
  261  (< 5)    890  Josh Ledger           Dominion Christian School                 23:47  7:40/M        
  262    234    980  Louis Garcia          Freedom (South Riding)                    23:47  7:40/M        
  263    235    981  Brennan George        Freedom (South Riding)                    23:51  7:42/M        
  264    236   2664  Kyle Thornton         South Carroll High School                 23:55  7:43/M        
  265  (> 7)   3109  Connor Moriarty       Trinity School at Meadow View             23:58  7:44/M        
  266    237    934  Damaso Reyes          Falls Church                              24:00  7:45/M        
  267    238    325  Matthew Gottlieb      Bishop Ireton                             24:10  7:48/M        
  268  (< 5)    891  Aaron Miller          Dominion Christian School                 24:15  7:49/M        
  269    239    322  David Fernandez       Bishop Ireton                             24:22  7:52/M        
  270  (< 5)   3343  Daniel Lizarraga      Wakefield School                          24:31  7:55/M        
  271    240   2655  Alex Rosenberg        South Carroll High School                 24:33  7:55/M        
  272    241   1957  Joshua Kay            Middleburg Academy                        24:35  7:56/M        
  273    242    998  Nabdeep Shrestha      Freedom (South Riding)                    24:36  7:56/M        
  274    243   1956  Michael Howley        Middleburg Academy                        25:03  8:05/M        
  275  (> 7)   3105  Joseph Kim            Trinity School at Meadow View             25:14  8:08/M        
  276    244    991  Tim McLaughlin        Freedom (South Riding)                    25:22  8:11/M        
  277    245   1960  Tanner Zyontz         Middleburg Academy                        26:03  8:24/M        
  278    246    994  Kevin Phan            Freedom (South Riding)                    26:36  8:35/M        
  279    247    986  Varun Khanolkar       Freedom (South Riding)                    27:34  8:54/M        
  280    248    987  Vivek Khanolkar       Freedom (South Riding)                    28:05  9:04/M        
  281    249   1954  Steven Fan            Middleburg Academy                        29:52  9:38/M        
  282    250   1959  Niketh Vellanki       Middleburg Academy                        34:05 11:00/M        
  283    251   1955  Jack Fanning          Middleburg Academy                        34:56 11:16/M        
  284    252   1958  Hunter Nolan          Middleburg Academy                        36:34 11:48/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 James Madison                         120              13  16  27  28  36  41  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12

    2 Battlefield                           122              12  14  15  33  48  60  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:07

    3 Hereford High School                  126               3   5   8  31  79 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:48

    4 Walter Johnson High School            170              19  34  35  38  44  65  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:10

    5 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  178               9  21  40  51  57  98 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:06

    6 Annandale                             209               4  29  32  71  73 108 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:19

    7 Northwood High School                 224               1   2   6  63 152 171 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18

    8 Tuscarora High School (Va)            245              39  47  52  53  54  77 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:28

    9 St. John's College High School        254              17  24  30  64 119 187             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:24

   10 Washington-Lee High School            274              11  55  58  67  83  90 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33

   11 Walt Whitman High School              325              22  23  75  82 123 139 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31

   12 Riverbend High School                 339              43  46  66  74 110 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:52

   13 Osbourn Park                          344              20  45  50 102 127 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:59

   14 Falls Church                          354               7  68  81  95 103 237             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:48

   15 Woodgrove                             404              10  76  93 105 120 121 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:36

   16 Westfield                             431              37  89  91  96 118 168 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:16

   17 Loudoun County                        434              42  56  88 117 131 132 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:24

   18 Southern (Aa) High School             478              18  85 106 107 162 189 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:56

   19 George C. Marshall                    504              26  94 109 133 142 153 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:30

   20 Thomas Edison                         526              72  92  99 100 163                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42

   21 Pope John Paul the Great Catho        529              61  78  84 151 155 199             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:45

   22 Urbana High School                    575              70  80 126 145 154 158 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28

   23 Heritage Leesburg                     622              87 125 128 136 146 160 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:18

   24 George Mason                          671             116 129 137 140 149 156 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:03

   25 Yorktown                              710              49 111 173 174 203 225             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:45

   26 Georgetown Day School                 730             104 112 130 190 194 211             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:58

   27 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo        747             115 147 150 166 169 201 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:03

   28 Bishop Ireton                         750              25  59 221 222 223 238 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:21

   29 John Champe High School               814             143 157 159 177 178 184 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:09

   30 Broad Run                             856             141 164 165 191 195 196 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:48

   31 Paul VI Catholic                      863              97 176 186 197 207                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:21

   32 Trinity School at Meadow View         872             124 183 185 188 192 217 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:10

   33 Massaponax                            896             113 179 198 202 204 210 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:04

   34 Westminster High School               969             144 181 193 220 231                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:10

   35 South Carroll High School            1059             182 209 215 226 227 236 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:40

   36 Loudoun Valley                       1098             212 216 218 224 228 229 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:17

   37 Freedom (South Riding)               1201             234 235 242 244 246 247 248         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:14

   38 Middleburg Academy                   1228             241 243 245 249 250 251 252         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:41

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centreville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion Christian School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Ridge High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodberry Forest                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Oatlands Invitational Varsity B Girls

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3047  Haley Stumvoll        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:12  6:31/M        
    2  (< 5)   2420  Emily Allen           Rappahannock County                       20:29  6:36/M        
    3      2   1170  Katherine Treanor     Georgetown Day School                     20:47  6:42/M        
    4      3   1461  Jeana Bogdon          James Madison                             21:19  6:53/M        
    5      4   2988  Kathryn Wolfteich     Thomas Edison                             21:28  6:55/M        
    6      5   2143  Samantha Brown        Northwood High School                     21:35  6:58/M        
    7      6   1471  Sarah Hetherington    James Madison                             21:37  6:58/M        
    8  (< 5)   3498  Catrina Russell       Washington (Wv)                           21:40  6:59/M        
    9      7   2314  Theresa Neubig        Paul VI Catholic                          21:46  7:01/M        
   10      8   1466  Katherine Fox         James Madison                             21:51  7:03/M        
   11      9   3034  Katrina Junta         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:51  7:03/M        
   12     10   1101  Kaitlin Kutchma       George Mason                              21:51  7:03/M        
   13     11   3355  Sarah Friedman        Walt Whitman High School                  21:56  7:05/M        
   14     12   1648  Grace Stone           Kettle Run                                21:59  7:05/M        
   15     13   1642  Elizabeth Nefferdorf  Kettle Run                                22:00  7:06/M        
   16     14   3117  Allyson Collins       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:00  7:06/M        
   17  (< 5)   3307  Lydia Dunbar          Wakefield High School                     22:01  7:06/M        
   18     15   1169  Ana Sosa-Ebert        Georgetown Day School                     22:06  7:08/M        
   19     16   1151  Abigail Doroshow      Georgetown Day School                     22:07  7:08/M        
   20     17   3129  Mariam Kolbai         Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:08  7:08/M        
   21     18   3044  Abigail Shoemaker     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:14  7:10/M        
   22     19   3428  Jasmine Garrett       Walter Johnson High School                22:19  7:12/M        
   23     20   1477  Anna Miller           James Madison                             22:20  7:12/M        
   24     21   3041  Emily Moschella       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:22  7:13/M        
   25  (< 5)   2423  Emma Endre            Rappahannock County                       22:22  7:13/M        
   26     22   1149  Isabel Boyer          Georgetown Day School                     22:23  7:13/M        
   27     23   2350  Sammi Conner          Pope John Paul the Great Catho            22:26  7:14/M        
   28     24   2454  Trinity Jelinek       Riverbend High School                     22:28  7:15/M        
   29     25   3042  Mary Pollin           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:33  7:16/M        
   30     26   3376  Dorothy Neher         Walt Whitman High School                  22:35  7:17/M        
   31     27   1368  Megan Collins         Heritage Leesburg                         22:36  7:17/M        
   32     28   1681  Lian Joseph           Loudoun County                            22:37  7:18/M        
   33     29    916  Batres Maku           Falls Church                              22:38  7:18/M        
   34     30   3433  Victoria Gregorio     Walter Johnson High School                22:42  7:19/M        
   35     31   1492  Karli Woods           James Madison                             22:45  7:20/M        
   36     32   2972  Monea Collins         Thomas Edison                             22:46  7:21/M        
   37  (< 5)   3334  Katie Russell         Wakefield School                          22:47  7:21/M        
   38     33   1163  Gillian Page          Georgetown Day School                     22:52  7:23/M        
   39  (< 5)   2724  Mary Kasprzyk         Southern (Aa) High School                 22:52  7:23/M        
   40     34   1634  Julia Baines          Kettle Run                                22:55  7:24/M        
   41     35   1369  Audrey Corbet         Heritage Leesburg                         22:58  7:25/M        
   42     36   1282  Diana Smith           Hayfield Secondary School                 23:00  7:25/M        
   43     37    919  Campbell Scheuerman   Falls Church                              23:00  7:25/M        
   44     38   1460  Anna Beucler          James Madison                             23:00  7:25/M        
   45     39   1649  Gretchen Thomas       Kettle Run                                23:02  7:26/M        
   46     40   1680  Carly Hughes          Loudoun County                            23:04  7:26/M        
   47  (< 5)   2255  Hannah Naldrett       Osbourn Park                              23:07  7:27/M        
   48  (< 5)   2507  Jessica Escobar       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               23:08  7:28/M        
   49     41   2308  Catherine Framstad    Paul VI Catholic                          23:09  7:28/M        
   50     42    237  McKenna Palmer        Battlefield                               23:10  7:28/M        
   51     43   2361  Caitlin St. Amour     Pope John Paul the Great Catho            23:11  7:29/M        
   52     44   3625  Elizabeth Barron      Westfield                                 23:11  7:29/M        
   53     45   1273  Ashley Campbell       Hayfield Secondary School                 23:16  7:30/M        
   54     46   1395  Taylor Zelman         Heritage Leesburg                         23:21  7:32/M        
   55     47   1371  Neal Fleming          Heritage Leesburg                         23:21  7:32/M        
   56     48   1685  Lauren Littell        Loudoun County                            23:23  7:33/M        
   57     49   3112  Kmaljeet Athwal       Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:24  7:33/M        
   58     50   3626  Ameena Benselloum     Westfield                                 23:25  7:33/M        
   59     51   3371  Sophie Lee            Walt Whitman High School                  23:26  7:34/M        
   60     52   2975  Megan Harris          Thomas Edison                             23:26  7:34/M        
   61     53   2446  Taylor Brubaker       Riverbend High School                     23:26  7:34/M        
   62     54   1475  Bella Maggio          James Madison                             23:26  7:34/M        
   63     55   3539  Lucy Shoemaker        Washington-Lee High School                23:27  7:34/M        
   64     56    214  Miranda Bartheld      Battlefield                               23:27  7:34/M        
   65     57   2468  Paighton Vanzant      Riverbend High School                     23:27  7:34/M        
   66     58   3353  Elyssa Feuer          Walt Whitman High School                  23:27  7:34/M        
   67     59   2769  Mary Claire Sheridan  St. John's College High School            23:30  7:35/M        
   68     60   1109  Anna Sawyer           George Mason                              23:33  7:36/M        
   69     61   3178  Megan Cicerone        Urbana High School                        23:34  7:36/M        
   70     62   3640  Kelley Lazor          Westfield                                 23:34  7:36/M        
   71  (< 5)   2258  Chelsea Smalley       Osbourn Park                              23:36  7:37/M        
   72     63   3538  Elizabeth Seff        Washington-Lee High School                23:36  7:37/M        
   73     64   1646  Danielle Smith        Kettle Run                                23:42  7:39/M        
   74     65   1164  Sarah Pillard         Georgetown Day School                     23:43  7:39/M        
   75     66   1095  Ana Abel              George Mason                              23:45  7:40/M        
   76     67   1687  Jamie Malloy          Loudoun County                            23:46  7:40/M        
   77     68   1167  Sarah Shine           Georgetown Day School                     23:47  7:40/M        
   78     69   1688  Julia Massey          Loudoun County                            23:48  7:41/M        
   79     70   3834  Leah Kappell          Yorktown                                  23:48  7:41/M        
   80     71    915  Sandy Kendall         Falls Church                              23:49  7:41/M        
   81     72   1107  Aisha Rupert          George Mason                              23:50  7:41/M        
   82     73   2464  Caitlin Rooney        Riverbend High School                     23:52  7:42/M        
   83     74    920  Emily Seracino        Falls Church                              23:53  7:42/M        
   84     75   3120  Krysania Green        Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:53  7:42/M        
   85     76   1678  Marisa Grubb          Loudoun County                            23:54  7:43/M        
   86     77    239  Stephanie Reheuser    Battlefield                               23:54  7:43/M        
   87     78   3048  Nora Thompson         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:55  7:43/M        
   88     79   2983  Anne Northrup         Thomas Edison                             23:57  7:44/M        
   89     80    914  Preethi Chaudhari     Falls Church                              23:58  7:44/M        
   90     81    918  Olivia Rogers         Falls Church                              24:01  7:45/M        
   91     82   2765  Emily Lindsay         St. John's College High School            24:02  7:45/M        
   92     83   1585  Kayla Farabuagh       John Champe High School                   24:02  7:45/M        
   93     84    233  Emma Lee              Battlefield                               24:05  7:46/M        
   94     85   3460  Jacq Zito             Walter Johnson High School                24:08  7:47/M        
   95     86   3356  Megan Gaines          Walt Whitman High School                  24:08  7:47/M        
   96     87   3637  Rachel Hemsworth      Westfield                                 24:17  7:50/M        
   97     88   3196  Katrina Taylor        Urbana High School                        24:18  7:50/M        
   98     89   3188  Kayley Milor          Urbana High School                        24:21  7:51/M        
   99  (< 5)   3330  Kate Anderson         Wakefield School                          24:24  7:52/M        
  100     90   3046  Jennifer Steele       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:25  7:53/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     91   1211  Claire Anderson       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:28  7:54/M        
  102     92   3529  Madeline Miller       Washington-Lee High School                24:29  7:54/M        
  103     93   3827  Allison Dashefsky     Yorktown                                  24:29  7:54/M        
  104     94   1591  Jasmine Malik         John Champe High School                   24:30  7:54/M        
  105     95    744  Paola Silva           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:30  7:54/M        
  106     96   1602  Madeline Tsoutis      John Champe High School                   24:30  7:54/M        
  107     97   1596  Sarina Pickering      John Champe High School                   24:32  7:55/M        
  108  (< 5)   2428  Kayla McGhee          Rappahannock County                       24:32  7:55/M        
  109     98   3516  Isabel Arnade         Washington-Lee High School                24:33  7:55/M        
  110     99   1373  Caris Geissler        Heritage Leesburg                         24:35  7:56/M        
  111    100   3644  Katie McKenzie        Westfield                                 24:35  7:56/M        
  112    101   1689  Shea McHenry          Loudoun County                            24:35  7:56/M        
  113    102   2360  Sasha Samarov         Pope John Paul the Great Catho            24:36  7:56/M        
  114    103   3454  Sophia Scobel         Walter Johnson High School                24:37  7:56/M        
  115  (< 5)   2249  Carlie Hvizdash       Osbourn Park                              24:37  7:56/M        
  116    104   3132  Victoria Lim          Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:38  7:57/M        
  117    105   1275  Haley Cole            Hayfield Secondary School                 24:38  7:57/M        
  118    106   1383  Bridget Lillard       Heritage Leesburg                         24:40  7:57/M        
  119    107   1219  Moira Griffith        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:40  7:57/M        
  120    108   3354  Rachel Friedman       Walt Whitman High School                  24:41  7:58/M        
  121  (< 5)   2237  Jihane Chiboub        Osbourn Park                              24:43  7:58/M        
  122    109   3389  Olga Zeleznik         Walt Whitman High School                  24:46  7:59/M        
  123    110   1588  Natalie Kang          John Champe High School                   24:47  8:00/M        
  124    111   2442  Ashley Applegate      Riverbend High School                     24:50  8:01/M        
  125    112   1281  Naima Sikandar        Hayfield Secondary School                 24:53  8:02/M        
  126    113   2444  Kaitlyn Breeden       Riverbend High School                     24:55  8:02/M        
  127  (< 5)    597  Jasmine Herman        Catoctin High School                      25:00  8:04/M        
  128    114   1232  Nora Leibold          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:01  8:04/M        
  129    115   2310  Maggie Hunter         Paul VI Catholic                          25:15  8:09/M        
  130    116   3639  Camie Joiner          Westfield                                 25:16  8:09/M        
  131    117   3443  Valeria Komerov       Walter Johnson High School                25:18  8:10/M        
  132    118   1280  Caroline Seybold      Hayfield Secondary School                 25:19  8:10/M        
  133    119    227  Caroline Hackler      Battlefield                               25:20  8:10/M        
  134    120   2773  Maggie Williams       St. John's College High School            25:21  8:11/M        
  135    121   1236  Jubilee Marshall      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:22  8:11/M        
  136    122   3624  Zoe Astroulakis       Westfield                                 25:22  8:11/M        
  137    123   3122  Molly Hackley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:25  8:12/M        
  138    124   3186  Rainie Madsen         Urbana High School                        25:25  8:12/M        
  139    125   2617  Elizabeth Boyko       South Carroll High School                 25:32  8:14/M        
  140    126   3518  Emily Bragaw          Washington-Lee High School                25:32  8:14/M        
  141  (< 5)   2728  Margret Petruzzo      Southern (Aa) High School                 25:32  8:14/M        
  142    127    742  Kathy Pena-Molina     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            25:32  8:14/M        
  143    128   2459  Caroline McNichols    Riverbend High School                     25:33  8:15/M        
  144    129   2303  Maria Burgess         Paul VI Catholic                          25:34  8:15/M        
  145    130   1212  Maddie Brightbill     Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:34  8:15/M        
  146    131    795  Elizabeth McPherson   Colonial Forge                            25:39  8:16/M        
  147    132   3182  Helen Hayes           Urbana High School                        25:40  8:17/M        
  148    133   1217  Adriana Dropulic      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:40  8:17/M        
  149  (< 5)    885  Jenna Wichterman      Dominion Christian School                 25:41  8:17/M        
  150  (< 5)    886  Anna Wilcox           Dominion Christian School                 25:42  8:17/M        
  151    134   2762  Madeleine Deye        St. John's College High School            25:43  8:18/M        
  152    135   2346  Isabelle Bertram      Pope John Paul the Great Catho            25:43  8:18/M        
  153    136    804  Lauren Wilson         Colonial Forge                            25:44  8:18/M        
  154    137   2354  Claire Garster        Pope John Paul the Great Catho            25:46  8:19/M        
  155    138    787  Lexi Franklin         Colonial Forge                            25:47  8:19/M        
  156    139   3127  Haley King            Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:51  8:20/M        
  157    140   3849  Rachel Sutherland     Yorktown                                  25:54  8:21/M        
  158    141   2979  Kaia Martin           Thomas Edison                             25:57  8:22/M        
  159    142    782  Alyssa DeGuzman       Colonial Forge                            25:58  8:23/M        
  160  (< 5)   2425  Katelyn Fisher        Rappahannock County                       26:01  8:24/M        
  161    143   2357  Madisen Koler         Pope John Paul the Great Catho            26:03  8:24/M        
  162    144    921  Katie Valases         Falls Church                              26:04  8:25/M        
  163    145   2349  Emily Conner          Pope John Paul the Great Catho            26:05  8:25/M        
  164    146    781  Elizabeth Chukwuezi   Colonial Forge                            26:06  8:25/M        
  165    147   2317  Megan Revor           Paul VI Catholic                          26:07  8:25/M        
  166    148    740  Maiya Margolis        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:11  8:27/M        
  167    149   3457  Emma Walter           Walter Johnson High School                26:11  8:27/M        
  168    150   2148  Brody Harkless        Northwood High School                     26:15  8:28/M        
  169    151   2775  Abbie Wolf            St. John's College High School            26:19  8:29/M        
  170    152   1274  Casey Charbonneau     Hayfield Secondary School                 26:19  8:29/M        
  171    153   1103  Sophie Matton         George Mason                              26:19  8:29/M        
  172    154   3192  Paulina Payne         Urbana High School                        26:21  8:30/M        
  173    155   3853  Valerie Yoder         Yorktown                                  26:25  8:31/M        
  174  (< 5)    884  Cattie Purdy          Dominion Christian School                 26:29  8:33/M        
  175    156    294  Ann Johnson           Bishop Ireton                             26:30  8:33/M        
  176  (< 5)    880  Lauren Driggers       Dominion Christian School                 26:31  8:33/M        
  177    157   2145  Manpreet Dayal        Northwood High School                     26:31  8:33/M        
  178    158   2141  Medalia Adhanom       Northwood High School                     26:31  8:33/M        
  179  (< 5)     69  Yenifer Osorio Lazaro Annandale                                 26:32  8:34/M        
  180    159    797  Savannah Mitchell     Colonial Forge                            26:33  8:34/M        
  181    160    741  Maria McCullough      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:35  8:35/M        
  182    161    292  Vivian Barker         Bishop Ireton                             26:42  8:37/M        
  183    162   1754  Emma Lear             Loudoun Valley                            26:47  8:38/M        
  184  (< 5)     61  Natalie Jones         Annandale                                 26:48  8:39/M        
  185  (< 5)     58  Casey Goettlicher     Annandale                                 26:48  8:39/M        
  186    163   3848  Zoe Spirgel           Yorktown                                  27:04  8:44/M        
  187    164   1222  Sarah Hynds           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:07  8:45/M        
  188    165    963  Meghan Novotny        Freedom (South Riding)                    27:13  8:47/M        
  189    166   1593  Ariana Nazari         John Champe High School                   27:13  8:47/M        
  190    167    739  Caitlin Dan           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            27:13  8:47/M        
  191    168    962  Melanie Moy           Freedom (South Riding)                    27:23  8:50/M        
  192    169   1748  Heather Feconda       Loudoun Valley                            27:30  8:52/M        
  193    170   1759  Shannon McNerney      Loudoun Valley                            27:32  8:53/M        
  194    171    310  Brigid Nealon         Bishop Ireton                             27:42  8:56/M        
  195    172   1751  Anna Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                            27:49  8:58/M        
  196    173   3838  Jenna Morgan          Yorktown                                  27:55  9:00/M        
  197  (< 5)   3496  Carmine Guynn         Washington (Wv)                           28:00  9:02/M        
  198    174   1744  Sarah de Blank        Loudoun Valley                            28:01  9:02/M        
  199    175    298  Isabella Diaz         Bishop Ireton                             28:11  9:05/M        
  200    176   2616  Amy Donna Bittler     South Carroll High School                 28:24  9:10/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    177    939  Maryam Azeem          Freedom (South Riding)                    28:32  9:12/M        
  202  (< 5)   2731  Alyssa Rose           Southern (Aa) High School                 28:35  9:13/M        
  203    178   2626  Emily Peck            South Carroll High School                 28:50  9:18/M        
  204    179   2619  Anna Hamel            South Carroll High School                 28:57  9:20/M        
  205    180    965  Aayesha Poudel        Freedom (South Riding)                    29:05  9:23/M        
  206    181    306  Maddy McDade          Bishop Ireton                             29:17  9:27/M        
  207    182    301  Rose Hersey           Bishop Ireton                             29:27  9:30/M        
  208    183    941  Elena Becker          Freedom (South Riding)                    29:33  9:32/M        
  209    184    743  Heather Rosario       Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            29:44  9:35/M        
  210    185    971  Gillian Valli         Freedom (South Riding)                    29:45  9:36/M        
  211    186    947  Elizabeth Comeau      Freedom (South Riding)                    30:15  9:45/M        
  212  (< 5)   3502  Maria Washington      Washington (Wv)                           30:27  9:49/M        
  213    187   1763  Claire Slook          Loudoun Valley                            30:40  9:54/M        
  214  (< 5)   3501  Ashley Warner         Washington (Wv)                           30:44  9:55/M        
  215  (< 5)   2730  Allison Redington     Southern (Aa) High School                 30:46  9:55/M        
  216  (< 5)    605  Marah Williams        Catoctin High School                      30:58  9:59/M        
  217    188    737  Julienne Boyce        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            30:58  9:59/M        
  218    189   2149  Sophie McLeod         Northwood High School                     30:58  9:59/M        
  219    190   2974  Angelica Gaughran     Thomas Edison                             31:37 10:12/M        
  220    191   2618  Mary Hallaren         South Carroll High School                 32:00 10:19/M        
  221    192   1767  Elena Vega            Loudoun Valley                            32:14 10:24/M        
  222    193   2622  Julie Lafond          South Carroll High School                 39:58 12:54/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 James Madison                          68               3   6   8  20  31  38  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:54

    2 Thomas Jefferson S&T                   74               1   9  18  21  25  78  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:13

    3 Georgetown Day School                  88               2  15  16  22  33  65  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:18

    4 Kettle Run                            162              12  13  34  39  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:40

    5 Walt Whitman High School              232              11  26  51  58  86 108 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34

    6 Loudoun County                        252              28  40  48  67  69  76 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:39

    7 Heritage Leesburg                     254              27  35  46  47  99 106             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:54

    8 Tuscarora High School (Va)            259              14  17  49  75 104 123 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:06

    9 Falls Church                          291              29  37  71  74  80  81 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:19

   10 Thomas Edison                         308               4  32  52  79 141 190             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:35

   11 Riverbend High School                 318              24  53  57  73 111 113 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:05

   12 Westfield                             343              44  50  62  87 100 116 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:04

   13 Walter Johnson High School            354              19  30  85 103 117 149             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:05

   14 George Mason                          361              10  60  66  72 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:21

   15 Battlefield                           378              42  56  77  84 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:58

   16 Hayfield Secondary School             416              36  45 105 112 118 152             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:08

   17 Washington-Lee High School            434              55  63  92  98 126                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:39

   18 Paul VI Catholic                      439               7  41 115 129 147                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:52

   19 Pope John Paul the Great Catho        440              23  43 102 135 137 143 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:44

   20 John Champe High School               480              83  94  96  97 110 166             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:23

   21 Urbana High School                    494              61  88  89 124 132 154             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:20

   22 St. John's College High School        546              59  82 120 134 151                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:57

   23 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        563              91 107 114 121 130 133 164         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:07

   24 Yorktown                              621              70  93 140 155 163 173             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:43

   25 Northwood High School                 659               5 150 157 158 189                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:53

   26 Colonial Forge                        693             131 136 138 142 146 159             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:17

   27 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo        697              95 127 148 160 167 184 188         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:03

   28 Bishop Ireton                         844             156 161 171 175 181 182             
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:24

   29 Loudoun Valley                        847             162 169 170 172 174 187 192         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:41

   30 South Carroll High School             849             125 176 178 179 191 193             
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:45

   31 Freedom (South Riding)                873             165 168 177 180 183 185 186         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:48

 Inc. Annandale                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion Christian School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn Park                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Oatlands Invitational JV Underclass Boys

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2411  Edwin Carbajal        Potomac Senior High School                18:04  5:50/M        
    2      2    476  Drew Goodwyn          Briar Woods                               18:05  5:50/M        
    3      3   3601  Connor Foss           West Potomac                              18:09  5:51/M        
    4      4   2037  Thomas Branstetter    Mountain View                             18:22  5:55/M        
    5      5     52  Jonathan Muhler       Albemarle                                 18:23  5:56/M        
    6      6   2870  Matthew Sapsara       Stone Bridge                              18:27  5:57/M        
    7      7   2054  Connor Weed           Mountain View                             18:36  6:00/M        
    8      8   2052  Timmy Sharp           Mountain View                             18:40  6:01/M        
    9      9   2032  Henrik Anderson       Mountain View                             18:42  6:02/M        
   10     10    566  Sam Coan              Bullis School                             18:46  6:03/M        
   11     11   1801  Peter Morris          Loudoun Valley                            18:52  6:05/M        
   12     12    694  Thomas Allain         Chantilly                                 18:56  6:06/M        
   13     13    467  Andrew Boures         Briar Woods                               18:57  6:07/M        
   14     14    532  Fionn Desmond         Broad Run                                 18:57  6:07/M        
   15     15   3604  Ryan Huck             West Potomac                              18:58  6:07/M        
   16     16   3617  Isaiah Smith          West Potomac                              19:01  6:08/M        
   17     17   3011  Yared Mekonnen        Thomas Edison                             19:03  6:09/M        
   18     18   1769  Colton Bogucki        Loudoun Valley                            19:04  6:09/M        
   19  (< 5)   2293  Dawson Ash            Park View (Sterling)                      19:06  6:10/M        
   20     19    722  Daniel Weagraff       Chantilly                                 19:10  6:11/M        
   21     20    498  Jacob Woody           Briar Woods                               19:13  6:12/M        
   22     21    663  Jack Moore            Centreville                               19:14  6:12/M        
   23     22    700  Michael DeLeon        Chantilly                                 19:16  6:13/M        
   24     23     33  Josh Fard             Albemarle                                 19:16  6:13/M        
   25     24   3477  Stefan Lehman         Walter Johnson High School                19:17  6:13/M        
   26     25   3855  Jonathan Best         Yorktown                                  19:17  6:13/M        
   27     26    251  Jackson Burns         Battlefield                               19:17  6:13/M        
   28     27     50  Sean Mcgovern         Albemarle                                 19:19  6:14/M        
   29     28   1527  Chamberla Zulauf      James Madison                             19:22  6:15/M        
   30     29     38  Jeremiah Godard       Albemarle                                 19:23  6:15/M        
   31     30   2826  Adrian Montney        Stafford High School                      19:29  6:17/M        
   32     31   1519  Jack Ruszkowski       James Madison                             19:30  6:17/M        
   33     32    246  Tristan Baird         Battlefield                               19:33  6:18/M        
   34     33   1507  Zachary Holden        James Madison                             19:33  6:18/M        
   35     34   1496  Daniel Brewster       James Madison                             19:34  6:19/M        
   36     35     82  Youssef El Boukri     Annandale                                 19:35  6:19/M        
   37     36   3549  James Fendley         Washington-Lee High School                19:35  6:19/M        
   38     37     54  Mark Pellissier       Albemarle                                 19:38  6:20/M        
   39     38    194  Connor Helmick        Atlee                                     19:39  6:20/M        
   40     39   2498  Zach Rigopoulos       Riverbend High School                     19:42  6:21/M        
   41     40   1071  Samuel B Hassett      George C. Marshall                        19:43  6:22/M        
   42     41   1089  Mason Smith           George C. Marshall                        19:43  6:22/M        
   43     42   2111  Mason Burba           North Stafford                            19:44  6:22/M        
   44     43    482  Cameron McConagha     Briar Woods                               19:44  6:22/M        
   45     44     55  Tyler Petrell         Albemarle                                 19:45  6:22/M        
   46     45     41  Jacob Huschke         Albemarle                                 19:45  6:22/M        
   47     46   2694  Sean Casey            South Lakes                               19:45  6:22/M        
   48     47   2259  Michael Blaes         Osbourn Park                              19:46  6:23/M        
   49     48    717  Thomas Sherrier       Chantilly                                 19:46  6:23/M        
   50     49   3076  Daniel Skeen          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:46  6:23/M        
   51     50   2489  Christopher Mastri    Riverbend High School                     19:47  6:23/M        
   52     51   3288  John Lemieux          W.T. Woodson                              19:48  6:23/M        
   53  (< 5)   1545  Kevin Konyar          James Wood High School                    19:49  6:24/M        
   54     52   3008  Drew Knoedler         Thomas Edison                             19:50  6:24/M        
   55     53   1302  John Larsen           Hayfield Secondary School                 19:51  6:24/M        
   56     54    725  Joseph Wray           Chantilly                                 19:52  6:25/M        
   57     55   1937  Duncan Green          McLean                                    19:53  6:25/M        
   58     56   1069  Sean Gustafson        George C. Marshall                        19:55  6:25/M        
   59     57   1068  Jonathan Griggs       George C. Marshall                        19:55  6:25/M        
   60     58   1709  Troy Cambetes         Loudoun County                            19:55  6:25/M        
   61     59    206  Rehan Saeed           Atlee                                     19:56  6:26/M        
   62     60   2873  Phillip Stafford      Stone Bridge                              19:56  6:26/M        
   63     61    176  Josh Bowers           Atlee                                     19:56  6:26/M        
   64     62   3618  Benjamin Weisel       West Potomac                              19:56  6:26/M        
   65     63   2472  Gabriel Butcher       Riverbend High School                     19:57  6:26/M        
   66     64   3172  Evin Tunador          Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:58  6:26/M        
   67     65   3069  Jainam Modh           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:59  6:27/M        
   68     66   2855  Eric Casamento        Stone Bridge                              20:00  6:27/M        
   69     67   2563  Daniel Alex           Rock Ridge High School                    20:01  6:27/M        
   70     68    552  Jackson Stromberg     Broad Run                                 20:02  6:28/M        
   71     69   3481  Sean Murphy           Walter Johnson High School                20:02  6:28/M        
   72     70    855  Magnus Frei           Dominion                                  20:03  6:28/M        
   73     71   2665  Ryan Tunkel           South Carroll High School                 20:03  6:28/M        
   74     72   2501  Grant Stewart         Riverbend High School                     20:03  6:28/M        
   75     73   2124  Tanner Jacobs         North Stafford                            20:05  6:29/M        
   76     74   2211  Alexander Queiroz     Oakdale                                   20:05  6:29/M        
   77     75   2819  Samuel Harris         Stafford High School                      20:06  6:29/M        
   78     76    141  Marcus Osborn         Atholton High School                      20:07  6:29/M        
   79     77   1500  Peter Faragasso       James Madison                             20:07  6:29/M        
   80     78    136  Jacob Lampf           Atholton High School                      20:08  6:30/M        
   81     79   2937  Sam Schneider         T.C. Williams High School                 20:08  6:30/M        
   82     80   3284  Kevin Kronenberger    W.T. Woodson                              20:09  6:30/M        
   83     81    937  Joshua Sims           Falls Church                              20:09  6:30/M        
   84     82   2578  Daniel Umana          Rock Ridge High School                    20:09  6:30/M        
   85     83   3298  David Shutler         W.T. Woodson                              20:10  6:30/M        
   86     84   1780  Chris DeMonte         Loudoun Valley                            20:10  6:30/M        
   87     85   2868  Anthony Oyler         Stone Bridge                              20:11  6:31/M        
   88     86   1978  Kyle Keenan           Millbrook                                 20:12  6:31/M        
   89     87   3268  Matthew Bergthold     W.T. Woodson                              20:12  6:31/M        
   90  (< 5)   1353  Ryan Pindale          Hereford High School                      20:12  6:31/M        
   91     88   2056  Jared Yi              Mountain View                             20:13  6:31/M        
   92     89   1948  Chris Schram          McLean                                    20:13  6:31/M        
   93     90   3488  Robert Schmidt        Walter Johnson High School                20:13  6:31/M        
   94     91    248  Christian Banks       Battlefield                               20:14  6:32/M        
   95     92   3611  Ryan Powell           West Potomac                              20:15  6:32/M        
   96     93   1525  Noah Thompson         James Madison                             20:15  6:32/M        
   97     94    175  Zach Berenson         Atlee                                     20:15  6:32/M        
   98     95   3158  Bryce McAlpine        Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:15  6:32/M        
   99  (< 5)   2086  Jesse Nguyen          Newark High School                        20:16  6:32/M        
  100     96    658  Noah Lim              Centreville                               20:16  6:32/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     97   3548  Aidan Endo            Washington-Lee High School                20:17  6:33/M        
  102     98    540  Matthew Kovalenko     Broad Run                                 20:18  6:33/M        
  103     99   3204  Joseph Danner         Urbana High School                        20:19  6:33/M        
  104    100   3220  Noah Lenker           Urbana High School                        20:19  6:33/M        
  105    101   2470  Robert Armstrong      Riverbend High School                     20:21  6:34/M        
  106    102   2856  Kevin Choo            Stone Bridge                              20:21  6:34/M        
  107    103    464  Evan Anderson         Briar Woods                               20:22  6:34/M        
  108    104   3145  Benjamin Chapin       Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:22  6:34/M        
  109    105   3168  Tucker Stuntz         Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:23  6:35/M        
  110    106    853  Harry Challis         Dominion                                  20:23  6:35/M        
  111    107   1620  Jash Lal              John Champe High School                   20:24  6:35/M        
  112    108   3155  Justin Logan          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:25  6:35/M        
  113    109   2035  Nolan Biddle          Mountain View                             20:25  6:35/M        
  114    110   2502  Zechariah Vigil       Riverbend High School                     20:26  6:35/M        
  115    111    416  Thomas Fox            Brentsville District                      20:27  6:36/M        
  116    112   3019  Michael Taylor        Thomas Edison                             20:29  6:36/M        
  117    113   2283  Liam Turner           Osbourn Park                              20:29  6:36/M        
  118    114   2567  Clark Edwards         Rock Ridge High School                    20:30  6:37/M        
  119    115    208  Nathan Welles         Atlee                                     20:31  6:37/M        
  120    116   2055  Tyler West            Mountain View                             20:32  6:37/M        
  121    117   1938  Bennet Hunter         McLean                                    20:34  6:38/M        
  122    118   1708  Conrad Briles         Loudoun County                            20:34  6:38/M        
  123    119   1055  Oliver Church         George C. Marshall                        20:34  6:38/M        
  124    120    496  Chase Vestal          Briar Woods                               20:35  6:38/M        
  125    121   3684  Kyle Talley           Westfield                                 20:35  6:38/M        
  126    122   2418  Yaman Shrestha        Potomac Senior High School                20:35  6:38/M        
  127    123   1065  David Forney          George C. Marshall                        20:36  6:39/M        
  128    124   3144  Chris Castro          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:36  6:39/M        
  129  (< 5)   1657  Luke Delaglia         Kettle Run                                20:38  6:39/M        
  130  (> 7)     34  Sam Forney            Albemarle                                 20:39  6:40/M        
  131    125   2415  Armando Lahera        Potomac Senior High School                20:39  6:40/M        
  132    126   1808  Zach Stevenson        Loudoun Valley                            20:39  6:40/M        
  133    127   2783  Arthur Fairclough     St. John's College High School            20:41  6:40/M        
  134    128   2922  Conor Frymire         T.C. Williams High School                 20:41  6:40/M        
  135    129   2859  Brendan Geary         Stone Bridge                              20:41  6:40/M        
  136    130   3487  Alexander Schmidt     Walter Johnson High School                20:41  6:40/M        
  137    131    539  Jonathan Kerr         Broad Run                                 20:42  6:41/M        
  138    132    485  Nathan Rogers         Briar Woods                               20:42  6:41/M        
  139    133   3074  Anshu Sharma          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:42  6:41/M        
  140    134   1607  Isaan Bose            John Champe High School                   20:43  6:41/M        
  141    135   2213  Micheal Shaffner      Oakdale                                   20:43  6:41/M        
  142    136   2202  Jack Carbaugh         Oakdale                                   20:43  6:41/M        
  143    137   2702  Joseph Letteri        South Lakes                               20:45  6:42/M        
  144    138   1291  Robert Dixon          Hayfield Secondary School                 20:45  6:42/M        
  145  (< 5)   1549  Bryce Ratlief         James Wood High School                    20:45  6:42/M        
  146    139   3856  David Blakeslee       Yorktown                                  20:45  6:42/M        
  147    140   2279  Gregory Suliga        Osbourn Park                              20:48  6:43/M        
  148    141    588  Max Slaten            Bullis School                             20:49  6:43/M        
  149    142   3402  David Isaacs          Walt Whitman High School                  20:52  6:44/M        
  150    143    429  Parker Velez          Brentsville District                      20:53  6:44/M        
  151    144   3672  Joseph Lim            Westfield                                 20:53  6:44/M        
  152    145   1184  Jacob Gaba            Georgetown Day School                     20:54  6:45/M        
  153    146   2642  Jeffery Fleming       South Carroll High School                 20:55  6:45/M        
  154    147   3603  Kyle Gallagher        West Potomac                              20:56  6:45/M        
  155    148   1290  Connor Cole           Hayfield Secondary School                 20:56  6:45/M        
  156    149   1001  Owen Weismiller       Freedom (South Riding)                    20:57  6:45/M        
  157    150   3859  Michael Dashiell      Yorktown                                  20:58  6:46/M        
  158    151   3153  Jason Lang            Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:58  6:46/M        
  159    152   3218  Sean Keller           Urbana High School                        20:58  6:46/M        
  160    153   1977  Nicholas Henry        Millbrook                                 20:59  6:46/M        
  161    154   3576  Jack VandeMeulebroeckeWashington-Lee High School                21:00  6:46/M        
  162    155   2270  Chance Johnson        Osbourn Park                              21:00  6:46/M        
  163    156   2272  Samuel Kronlein       Osbourn Park                              21:00  6:46/M        
  164    157    670  David Wang            Centreville                               21:00  6:46/M        
  165    158   3303  Alejandro Williams    W.T. Woodson                              21:01  6:47/M        
  166    159   1734  Josh Stevic           Loudoun County                            21:01  6:47/M        
  167    160   1136  Danny Mineo           George Mason                              21:01  6:47/M        
  168    161   2704  Connor Madden         South Lakes                               21:02  6:47/M        
  169    162    180  Jake Dehetre          Atlee                                     21:02  6:47/M        
  170  (< 5)   1669  Prestin Williamson    Kettle Run                                21:02  6:47/M        
  171  (> 7)     35  Nicholas Gardella     Albemarle                                 21:03  6:47/M        
  172    163    412  Andrew Broemmel       Brentsville District                      21:03  6:47/M        
  173  (> 7)   2034  Blake Barnhill        Mountain View                             21:04  6:48/M        
  174    164    868  Chris Mills           Dominion                                  21:04  6:48/M        
  175    165    411  James Bocompani       Brentsville District                      21:04  6:48/M        
  176    166    930  Luke Mclean           Falls Church                              21:05  6:48/M        
  177    167   1306  Robert Silano         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:06  6:48/M        
  178    168   2120  Steven Garcia         North Stafford                            21:07  6:49/M        
  179    169   2129  Jacob Morgan          North Stafford                            21:07  6:49/M        
  180    170   1412  Aidan O'Neil          Heritage Leesburg                         21:07  6:49/M        
  181    171   1286  Keith Campbell        Hayfield Secondary School                 21:07  6:49/M        
  182    172   3873  Joseph Mahan          Yorktown                                  21:08  6:49/M        
  183  (> 7)   2047  Zachary Mumma         Mountain View                             21:08  6:49/M        
  184  (> 7)    492  Vincent Sturnilio     Briar Woods                               21:09  6:49/M        
  185  (< 5)   1563  Cole Bonbright        Jefferson                                 21:09  6:49/M        
  186    173   1284  Ethan Baird           Hayfield Secondary School                 21:10  6:50/M        
  187    174   3670  Sam Lebahn            Westfield                                 21:11  6:50/M        
  188    175   1401  Austin Burns          Heritage Leesburg                         21:11  6:50/M        
  189    176   3563  Joseph Pappa          Washington-Lee High School                21:11  6:50/M        
  190    177   2265  Michael Goldwater     Osbourn Park                              21:12  6:50/M        
  191    178    290  David Wonus           Battlefield                               21:12  6:50/M        
  192    179    990  Vladislav McAndrew    Freedom (South Riding)                    21:12  6:50/M        
  193    180   2216  Joseph Weller         Oakdale                                   21:13  6:51/M        
  194    181   3222  Adam Martin           Urbana High School                        21:13  6:51/M        
  195    182   1052  Samuel Bock           George C. Marshall                        21:14  6:51/M        
  196    183    932  Thomas Olson          Falls Church                              21:14  6:51/M        
  197    184   2816  Kevin Dreeke          Stafford High School                      21:14  6:51/M        
  198    185   2641  Ethan Ferguson        South Carroll High School                 21:14  6:51/M        
  199    186    933  Daniel Quiroga        Falls Church                              21:14  6:51/M        
  200    187   3493  Paul Vasquez          Walter Johnson High School                21:14  6:51/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    188   3560  Jason Nguyen          Washington-Lee High School                21:15  6:51/M        
  202    189   3472  Wolfgang Koch-Paiz    Walter Johnson High School                21:15  6:51/M        
  203    190   2339  Joe Paquette          Paul VI Catholic                          21:15  6:51/M        
  204  (< 5)   3818  Marcel Virachittevin  Woodrow Wilson High School                21:15  6:51/M        
  205    191   1985  Andrew Smith          Millbrook                                 21:15  6:51/M        
  206    192   2573  Ernesto Muniz-Samalot Rock Ridge High School                    21:15  6:51/M        
  207    193   3789  Frank Ricker          Woodgrove                                 21:16  6:52/M        
  208    194   2271  Stephen Jones         Osbourn Park                              21:17  6:52/M        
  209    195    149  Ryan Thomas           Atholton High School                      21:18  6:52/M        
  210    196   1969  David Blackstone      Millbrook                                 21:18  6:52/M        
  211  (> 7)   1087  Salim Roustom         George C. Marshall                        21:19  6:53/M        
  212    197   1518  Ian Pedersen          James Madison                             21:19  6:53/M        
  213    198   1604  Raphael Berina        John Champe High School                   21:20  6:53/M        
  214    199    145  Jay Sanghavi          Atholton High School                      21:21  6:53/M        
  215    200   1984  Evan Schwartzmiller   Millbrook                                 21:21  6:53/M        
  216    201   1289  Rafael Chopin         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:22  6:54/M        
  217    202   3676  Mitch Nelson          Westfield                                 21:22  6:54/M        
  218    203   1968  Zeth Beazer           Millbrook                                 21:22  6:54/M        
  219  (> 7)    472  Patrick Dengler       Briar Woods                               21:23  6:54/M        
  220    204   2715  Josh Umbrell          South Lakes                               21:23  6:54/M        
  221    205    978  Brenden Eastman       Freedom (South Riding)                    21:24  6:54/M        
  222    206   3409  Grant McNally         Walt Whitman High School                  21:24  6:54/M        
  223    207   3394  Ben Caudron           Walt Whitman High School                  21:24  6:54/M        
  224    208   2781  Nolan Connolly        St. John's College High School            21:24  6:54/M        
  225    209   3286  James LaCoste         W.T. Woodson                              21:25  6:55/M        
  226  (> 7)     49  John Mcdaniel         Albemarle                                 21:25  6:55/M        
  227    210   1606  Matthew Betsill       John Champe High School                   21:25  6:55/M        
  228  (< 5)   1661  Justin Magill         Kettle Run                                21:27  6:55/M        
  229    211   1771  Adam Broshkevitch     Loudoun Valley                            21:27  6:55/M        
  230    212    266  Turner Manning        Battlefield                               21:27  6:55/M        
  231    213   1975  Gabriel Espinoza      Millbrook                                 21:29  6:56/M        
  232  (< 5)    816  Grady Sadlier         Colonial Forge                            21:29  6:56/M        
  233  (> 7)    490  Vincent Sedita        Briar Woods                               21:29  6:56/M        
  234    214   1630  Jack Sorensen         John Champe High School                   21:30  6:56/M        
  235    215   3009  Joseph McAlister      Thomas Edison                             21:32  6:57/M        
  236    216   3653  Sam Alhussaini        Westfield                                 21:32  6:57/M        
  237  (< 5)   1343  Dillon Coffey         Hereford High School                      21:33  6:57/M        
  238    217    542  Garrett Laxson        Broad Run                                 21:34  6:57/M        
  239  (< 5)   3819  Ben Wallach           Woodrow Wilson High School                21:34  6:57/M        
  240  (< 5)   1346  Ross Fowble           Hereford High School                      21:34  6:57/M        
  241    218   3061  Kevin Geng            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:35  6:58/M        
  242  (> 7)   1523  Johnathan Sullivan    James Madison                             21:35  6:58/M        
  243    219   1728  Michael Perry         Loudoun County                            21:37  6:58/M        
  244    220   1783  Jared Forero          Loudoun Valley                            21:37  6:58/M        
  245    221   1405  Sam Gustavis          Heritage Leesburg                         21:37  6:58/M        
  246    222   2915  Richard Bolton        T.C. Williams High School                 21:38  6:59/M        
  247    223   1398  John Bigalbal         Heritage Leesburg                         21:38  6:59/M        
  248    224   2795  Ryan Walsh            St. John's College High School            21:38  6:59/M        
  249    225   1791  Griffin Hunt          Loudoun Valley                            21:39  6:59/M        
  250    226   1132  Neal Marshall         George Mason                              21:41  7:00/M        
  251    227   3860  Sebastian Densley     Yorktown                                  21:42  7:00/M        
  252    228   1940  Alan Lin              McLean                                    21:42  7:00/M        
  253    229   3062  Harry Han             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:43  7:00/M        
  254    230   1116  Gordon Copeland       George Mason                              21:44  7:01/M        
  255    231    197  David Martin          Atlee                                     21:44  7:01/M        
  256    232    661  Emmet Mckinstry       Centreville                               21:45  7:01/M        
  257    233   2695  Brandon Crisp         South Lakes                               21:45  7:01/M        
  258    234   1198  Isaac Meltsner        Georgetown Day School                     21:46  7:01/M        
  259    235    579  Jamal Masood          Bullis School                             21:46  7:01/M        
  260    236   3053  Nick Begotka          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:47  7:02/M        
  261  (> 7)   2264  Alex Eitler           Osbourn Park                              21:48  7:02/M        
  262    237   3621  Brennan Willmott-McMahWest Potomac                              21:48  7:02/M        
  263    238   2876  Eric Wan              Stone Bridge                              21:50  7:03/M        
  264    239   1725  Travis McMillan       Loudoun County                            21:52  7:03/M        
  265  (> 7)   1304  Sharjeel Saleem       Hayfield Secondary School                 21:52  7:03/M        
  266    240   2991  Brandon Baumgartner   Thomas Edison                             21:52  7:03/M        
  267    241   3687  Cody Volarich         Westfield                                 21:52  7:03/M        
  268    242   1420  Nick Trusty           Heritage Leesburg                         21:53  7:04/M        
  269    243     76  Zaid Al Kahfah        Annandale                                 21:53  7:04/M        
  270    244   1416  Andrew Rouch          Heritage Leesburg                         21:54  7:04/M        
  271    245   3270  Andrew Black          W.T. Woodson                              21:56  7:05/M        
  272  (> 7)   2267  Doron Gyamfi          Osbourn Park                              21:56  7:05/M        
  273    246   3229  Ethan Salcedo         Urbana High School                        21:57  7:05/M        
  274  (> 7)   3154  Dawson Lazorchak      Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:57  7:05/M        
  275    247   1732  Ben Solis             Loudoun County                            21:58  7:05/M        
  276    248   3077  William Sun           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:58  7:05/M        
  277    249    570  David Kavteladze      Bullis School                             21:58  7:05/M        
  278    250   3213  Greg Gerber           Urbana High School                        21:58  7:05/M        
  279    251   1619  Austin Kreb           John Champe High School                   21:59  7:05/M        
  280    252    701  Kevin Euerle          Chantilly                                 21:59  7:05/M        
  281    253   1720  Brad Landicho         Loudoun County                            22:00  7:06/M        
  282    254   1421  Alex Viana            Heritage Leesburg                         22:01  7:06/M        
  283    255   3492  Jacob Tyko            Walter Johnson High School                22:02  7:06/M        
  284    256   2996  Brandon Dakessian     Thomas Edison                             22:03  7:07/M        
  285    257   1131  Houston Langford      George Mason                              22:04  7:07/M        
  286    258   3790  Jake Rodal            Woodgrove                                 22:06  7:08/M        
  287    259   2579  Dheeraj Yachamaneni   Rock Ridge High School                    22:07  7:08/M        
  288    260   2467  Shona Sulzbach        Riverbend High School                     22:10  7:09/M        
  289    261    130  Brien Boulle          Atholton High School                      22:10  7:09/M        
  290  (> 7)   2471  Zachary Branner       Riverbend High School                     22:10  7:09/M        
  291    262   3769  Fallon Valakis        Woodgrove                                 22:11  7:09/M        
  292  (> 7)   2872  Andrew Solack         Stone Bridge                              22:11  7:09/M        
  293    263   3788  Matthew Renner        Woodgrove                                 22:12  7:10/M        
  294    264   2214  Jacob Shemer          Oakdale                                   22:12  7:10/M        
  295    265   2719  Connor Wirth          South Lakes                               22:12  7:10/M        
  296    266   3007  Juan Jasso            Thomas Edison                             22:13  7:10/M        
  297    267    999  Sukhdeep Singh        Freedom (South Riding)                    22:13  7:10/M        
  298  (> 7)   3078  Giancarlo Valdetaro   Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:13  7:10/M        
  299    268   1142  Sam Updike            George Mason                              22:14  7:10/M        
  300    269    857  Stephen Heard         Dominion                                  22:14  7:10/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301    270    564  Nicky Borden          Bullis School                             22:14  7:10/M        
  302  (> 7)   1805  Gavin Poag            Loudoun Valley                            22:15  7:11/M        
  303    271   3884  Christopher Wagner    Yorktown                                  22:15  7:11/M        
  304  (< 5)   3809  Erik Latimer          Woodrow Wilson High School                22:16  7:11/M        
  305    272    650  Isaac Garfield        Centreville                               22:18  7:12/M        
  306    273   3411  Mark Oussoren         Walt Whitman High School                  22:19  7:12/M        
  307    274   1114  Ryan Calabrese        George Mason                              22:20  7:12/M        
  308  (> 7)   2863  Jack Hughes           Stone Bridge                              22:20  7:12/M        
  309  (> 7)   3600  Jack Dillaplain       West Potomac                              22:22  7:13/M        
  310  (< 5)   3506  Nick Evers            Washington (Wv)                           22:23  7:13/M        
  311  (> 7)   1415  Matthew Pulella       Heritage Leesburg                         22:23  7:13/M        
  312  (> 7)    178  Cohen Call            Atlee                                     22:24  7:14/M        
  313    275   2700  Keita Heinrich        South Lakes                               22:24  7:14/M        
  314    276   2830  Jacob Woolner         Stafford High School                      22:24  7:14/M        
  315    277   3794  Josh Wiles            Woodgrove                                 22:24  7:14/M        
  316  (< 5)   1654  Conner Brocke         Kettle Run                                22:24  7:14/M        
  317    278    556  Matthew Wright        Broad Run                                 22:24  7:14/M        
  318    279    668  Cole Spiller          Centreville                               22:25  7:14/M        
  319  (> 7)   1086  Ryan Robinson         George C. Marshall                        22:28  7:15/M        
  320    280    863  Cory Kim              Dominion                                  22:29  7:15/M        
  321  (> 7)   3292  Jack Ning             W.T. Woodson                              22:30  7:15/M        
  322    281    762  Harrison Mesnard      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:31  7:16/M        
  323    282   3397  Josh Gatti            Walt Whitman High School                  22:31  7:16/M        
  324    283   3392  Shai Bernard          Walt Whitman High School                  22:31  7:16/M        
  325  (> 7)   2869  Jimmy Sanderson       Stone Bridge                              22:32  7:16/M        
  326  (> 7)   1704  Siraj Ahmed           Loudoun County                            22:33  7:16/M        
  327  (> 7)   3016  Andy Rodgers          Thomas Edison                             22:34  7:17/M        
  328    284     96  Eyob Mengistu         Annandale                                 22:36  7:17/M        
  329    285   3881  Charles Scarborough   Yorktown                                  22:37  7:18/M        
  330  (> 7)   3612  Alex Ryscavage        West Potomac                              22:39  7:18/M        
  331    286   3565  Jay Robinson          Washington-Lee High School                22:39  7:18/M        
  332  (< 5)   1357  Konrad Shire          Hereford High School                      22:40  7:19/M        
  333    287   2813  Austin Chestnut       Stafford High School                      22:41  7:19/M        
  334  (> 7)   3872  Aiden Lund            Yorktown                                  22:41  7:19/M        
  335    288   1147  Austin Yoder          George Mason                              22:42  7:19/M        
  336    289    989  Duncan Maclean        Freedom (South Riding)                    22:42  7:19/M        
  337    290   2362  Jake Adams            Pope John Paul the Great Catho            22:43  7:20/M        
  338    291   2322  Nick Bocock           Paul VI Catholic                          22:43  7:20/M        
  339    292    925  Allan Howe            Falls Church                              22:43  7:20/M        
  340    293    854  Aidan Coyne           Dominion                                  22:44  7:20/M        
  341  (> 7)   3161  Carter Redick         Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:47  7:21/M        
  342  (> 7)   1294  Edward Gaines         Hayfield Secondary School                 22:48  7:21/M        
  343  (< 5)   3510  Josh Montieth         Washington (Wv)                           22:48  7:21/M        
  344  (> 7)   1813  Sean Webster          Loudoun Valley                            22:49  7:22/M        
  345    294    100  Nghia Nguyen          Annandale                                 22:50  7:22/M        
  346    295   3544  Tom Byron             Washington-Lee High School                22:52  7:23/M        
  347    296   1949  Steven Schram         McLean                                    22:54  7:23/M        
  348  (> 7)   3013  Mikel Murray          Thomas Edison                             22:55  7:24/M        
  349  (> 7)   2697  Jack Dunne            South Lakes                               22:56  7:24/M        
  350  (> 7)   1424  Justin Wilson         Heritage Leesburg                         22:56  7:24/M        
  351    297   2116  James Cyphers         North Stafford                            22:57  7:24/M        
  352  (> 7)   2496  Callum Pattillo       Riverbend High School                     22:58  7:25/M        
  353  (> 7)   2989  Silas Andrews         Thomas Edison                             22:58  7:25/M        
  354  (> 7)   1790  Scotty Hill           Loudoun Valley                            22:58  7:25/M        
  355  (< 5)   2956  Max McCabe            The Heights School                        22:59  7:25/M        
  356    298   3781  Spencer Hutchinson    Woodgrove                                 22:59  7:25/M        
  357    299   3681  Nathan Sears          Westfield                                 23:00  7:25/M        
  358    300    769  Eisley Rosario        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:00  7:25/M        
  359    301    712  Joshua Putney         Chantilly                                 23:00  7:25/M        
  360  (> 7)   3051  Jacob Adolphe         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:01  7:25/M        
  361    302   3776  Ben Hollar            Woodgrove                                 23:03  7:26/M        
  362    303     88  Augusto Gonzalez-SuareAnnandale                                 23:06  7:27/M        
  363  (> 7)   1145  Andrew Wong           George Mason                              23:07  7:27/M        
  364    304   2159  Ryan Gunnison         Northwood High School                     23:07  7:27/M        
  365  (> 7)   3480  William Moulec        Walter Johnson High School                23:08  7:28/M        
  366    305    984  Nick Hemstreet        Freedom (South Riding)                    23:08  7:28/M        
  367  (> 7)   3543  Ben Brooks            Washington-Lee High School                23:08  7:28/M        
  368    306    557  Heath Yancey          Broad Run                                 23:11  7:29/M        
  369    307    415  Noah Fleischmann      Brentsville District                      23:12  7:29/M        
  370    308   1930  Michael Bradley       McLean                                    23:12  7:29/M        
  371  (> 7)   2708  Sam Oh                South Lakes                               23:13  7:29/M        
  372    309   1944  Spencer Oditt         McLean                                    23:13  7:29/M        
  373  (< 5)   1266  Josh Nichols          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            23:14  7:30/M        
  374    310   2920  John Elkins           T.C. Williams High School                 23:14  7:30/M        
  375  (< 5)   1887  Cameron Jent          Massaponax                                23:15  7:30/M        
  376    311   2379  Andy Platt            Pope John Paul the Great Catho            23:16  7:30/M        
  377  (> 7)    203  Adam Prousalis        Atlee                                     23:17  7:31/M        
  378  (> 7)    547  Evan Mitchell         Broad Run                                 23:17  7:31/M        
  379    312    758  Carter Junod          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:20  7:32/M        
  380    313    140  Obi Nwaeze            Atholton High School                      23:21  7:32/M        
  381  (< 5)    735  Josh Wanderer         Christ Chapel Academy                     23:22  7:32/M        
  382    314    581  Elijah Mitchell       Bullis School                             23:22  7:32/M        
  383  (< 5)   2520  Jonathan Albarracin   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               23:25  7:33/M        
  384    315   2371  John Hoctor           Pope John Paul the Great Catho            23:25  7:33/M        
  385  (> 7)   1706  Kyle Anderson         Loudoun County                            23:27  7:34/M        
  386    316   2112  Adam Calvin           North Stafford                            23:27  7:34/M        
  387    317   2123  Alex Howell           North Stafford                            23:27  7:34/M        
  388    318   1188  Noah Gottdenker       Georgetown Day School                     23:28  7:34/M        
  389    319   1187  Jared Goldstein       Georgetown Day School                     23:28  7:34/M        
  390  (> 7)    543  Michael Lynch         Broad Run                                 23:29  7:35/M        
  391  (< 5)    329  Will Olson            Bishop Ireton                             23:30  7:35/M        
  392    320   2792  Matt Schneider        St. John's College High School            23:31  7:35/M        
  393  (< 5)   2527  Andrew Friedman       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               23:32  7:35/M        
  394    321   2367  James Drouillard      Pope John Paul the Great Catho            23:34  7:36/M        
  395  (< 5)   2953  Stephen Herrick       The Heights School                        23:35  7:36/M        
  396  (> 7)   2693  Shohtaro Carroli      South Lakes                               23:36  7:37/M        
  397    322    755  Jacob Hughes          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:36  7:37/M        
  398  (< 5)   3798  Kyle Carmody          Woodrow Wilson High School                23:37  7:37/M        
  399    323    976  Ryan Bonner           Freedom (South Riding)                    23:37  7:37/M        
  400    324    593  David Zhang           Bullis School                             23:38  7:37/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  401  (> 7)   3680  Jimmy Richards        Westfield                                 23:38  7:37/M        
  402  (< 5)   1564  Sam Craig             Jefferson                                 23:39  7:38/M        
  403  (> 7)   2495  Bryan Palmeri         Riverbend High School                     23:39  7:38/M        
  404    325   3406  Thomas Krush          Walt Whitman High School                  23:40  7:38/M        
  405    326    936  Marcus Roussey        Falls Church                              23:41  7:38/M        
  406    327   2656  Jacob Sabonis         South Carroll High School                 23:41  7:38/M        
  407    328   3221  Cole Madsen           Urbana High School                        23:42  7:39/M        
  408  (< 5)   3337  Tristan Babst         Wakefield School                          23:42  7:39/M        
  409    329   2791  Justin Ryan           St. John's College High School            23:42  7:39/M        
  410  (> 7)   3425  Zach Zeidenberg       Walt Whitman High School                  23:43  7:39/M        
  411  (> 7)   3209  John Doughtery        Urbana High School                        23:43  7:39/M        
  412  (> 7)   1296  Dylan Hodges          Hayfield Secondary School                 23:44  7:39/M        
  413    330   1622  Brandon Peretin       John Champe High School                   23:46  7:40/M        
  414  (< 5)   1550  Dawson Ray            James Wood High School                    23:46  7:40/M        
  415  (> 7)   3793  Collin Warner         Woodgrove                                 23:48  7:41/M        
  416  (> 7)   3414  Adi Pillai            Walt Whitman High School                  23:48  7:41/M        
  417  (< 5)    734  Noah Soloman          Christ Chapel Academy                     23:50  7:41/M        
  418  (< 5)    730  Renzo Alemor          Christ Chapel Academy                     23:50  7:41/M        
  419    331   2382  Michael Sampson       Pope John Paul the Great Catho            23:51  7:42/M        
  420    332   2648  Matthew McDonough     South Carroll High School                 23:53  7:42/M        
  421  (> 7)   3467  Quincey Davilla       Walter Johnson High School                23:54  7:43/M        
  422    333    763  Evan Murphy           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:57  7:44/M        
  423  (< 5)   3503  Gabe Abreu-vigil      Washington (Wv)                           23:57  7:44/M        
  424  (> 7)   1392  Ally Thompson         Heritage Leesburg                         23:57  7:44/M        
  425  (> 7)    719  Ethan Tae             Chantilly                                 23:58  7:44/M        
  426  (< 5)   3711  Jameson Carpenter     Westminster High School                   23:58  7:44/M        
  427  (< 5)   2291  Cesar Alfaro          Park View (Sterling)                      23:58  7:44/M        
  428  (> 7)    551  Andrew Steeber        Broad Run                                 24:03  7:45/M        
  429    334    771  Andrew Tran           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:03  7:45/M        
  430    335    146  Jack Simcock          Atholton High School                      24:04  7:46/M        
  431  (< 5)   2528  Christopher Good      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               24:05  7:46/M        
  432    336   2163  Matthew Martin        Northwood High School                     24:05  7:46/M        
  433  (< 5)   2299  Jared Monseur         Park View (Sterling)                      24:07  7:47/M        
  434    337   1174  Will Beal             Georgetown Day School                     24:07  7:47/M        
  435  (> 7)   3784  John Nerantzis        Woodgrove                                 24:09  7:47/M        
  436    338    852  Noah Biegler          Dominion                                  24:10  7:48/M        
  437    339    756  Wasique Iqbal         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:11  7:48/M        
  438  (> 7)    875  Dillon Sohi           Dominion                                  24:11  7:48/M        
  439    340   1190  Christian Hall        Georgetown Day School                     24:14  7:49/M        
  440  (> 7)   3675  Blake McDonald        Westfield                                 24:15  7:49/M        
  441  (< 5)    324  Chris Gaietto         Bishop Ireton                             24:16  7:50/M        
  442    341   2341  Christopher Susco     Paul VI Catholic                          24:19  7:51/M        
  443    342   2154  Naman Dhingra         Northwood High School                     24:19  7:51/M        
  444    343     93  Jihun Kim             Annandale                                 24:22  7:52/M        
  445    344   2734  Austin Broadwater     Southern (Aa) High School                 24:23  7:52/M        
  446  (< 5)   2943  Alex Bonadio          The Heights School                        24:23  7:52/M        
  447    345   2570  Santosh Krishnan      Rock Ridge High School                    24:24  7:52/M        
  448    346   1183  Levi Freedman         Georgetown Day School                     24:24  7:52/M        
  449  (> 7)   3396  Reed Fedowitz         Walt Whitman High School                  24:26  7:53/M        
  450  (> 7)   3207  Thomas de la Vega     Urbana High School                        24:28  7:54/M        
  451    347   2342  Justin Vu             Paul VI Catholic                          24:28  7:54/M        
  452  (> 7)   1139  Bhaskar Singhvi       George Mason                              24:32  7:55/M        
  453    348   2657  Alex Seidel           South Carroll High School                 24:33  7:55/M        
  454    349   2823  Andrew LaFratta       Stafford High School                      24:37  7:56/M        
  455    350   2565  Jackson Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                    24:37  7:56/M        
  456  (> 7)   1189  David Gralla          Georgetown Day School                     24:40  7:57/M        
  457  (> 7)   3489  Samson Seley          Walter Johnson High School                24:40  7:57/M        
  458  (> 7)   1736  Jared Williams        Loudoun County                            24:42  7:58/M        
  459    351   2388  Hong Young-Ghee       Pope John Paul the Great Catho            24:43  7:58/M        
  460    352   2416  Eddie Mattison        Potomac Senior High School                24:43  7:58/M        
  461  (> 7)    766  Damien Pierce         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:45  7:59/M        
  462  (< 5)   3347  Jakob Zontine         Wakefield School                          24:47  8:00/M        
  463  (> 7)   3390  Theo Akpinar          Walt Whitman High School                  24:48  8:00/M        
  464  (> 7)   1201  Aaron Rennert         Georgetown Day School                     24:48  8:00/M        
  465    353   2326  Andrew Conley         Paul VI Catholic                          24:51  8:01/M        
  466  (< 5)   2301  Steve Quinto          Park View (Sterling)                      24:55  8:02/M        
  467    354   2923  Dylan Garcia          T.C. Williams High School                 24:56  8:03/M        
  468  (> 7)   2576  Thomas Simmons        Rock Ridge High School                    24:58  8:03/M        
  469    355    277  Bailey Nelson         Battlefield                               24:59  8:04/M        
  470    356    655  Jeong Do Kim          Centreville                               25:00  8:04/M        
  471  (> 7)   2128  Landry Moffo          North Stafford                            25:02  8:05/M        
  472    357   2793  Andrew Sheridan       St. John's College High School            25:03  8:05/M        
  473  (< 5)   3326  Scott Alex Whitford   Wakefield High School                     25:03  8:05/M        
  474  (< 5)   3322  Matea Mladenovic      Wakefield High School                     25:05  8:05/M        
  475    358   2822  Alexander Isaak-HarrinStafford High School                      25:05  8:05/M        
  476  (> 7)    749  Joseph Bird           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            25:07  8:06/M        
  477    359   2926  Day'Quon Henderson    T.C. Williams High School                 25:10  8:07/M        
  478    360    109  William Wheatley      Annandale                                 25:17  8:09/M        
  479  (> 7)    858  Culley Hess           Dominion                                  25:17  8:09/M        
  480    361   2751  McGrath Malloy        Southern (Aa) High School                 25:25  8:12/M        
  481  (> 7)    592  Christopher Yau       Bullis School                             25:25  8:12/M        
  482    362   2748  Dane Leoniak          Southern (Aa) High School                 25:36  8:15/M        
  483  (> 7)   1629  Miguel Santiago       John Champe High School                   25:36  8:15/M        
  484  (< 5)   1261  Nick Commander        Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            25:37  8:16/M        
  485  (> 7)   3566  Tom Salotti           Washington-Lee High School                25:40  8:17/M        
  486  (> 7)   1080  Harrison Norwood      George C. Marshall                        25:41  8:17/M        
  487  (< 5)   1824  Dalton Farris         Manassas Park                             25:42  8:17/M        
  488  (< 5)   3731  Jimmy Wawrzynski      Westminster High School                   25:43  8:18/M        
  489    363   2168  Fabricio Rivera-FloresNorthwood High School                     25:47  8:19/M        
  490  (> 7)   3792  Jordan Cotrel         Woodgrove                                 25:53  8:21/M        
  491    364   2743  Curtis Holland        Southern (Aa) High School                 25:57  8:22/M        
  492  (< 5)   2944  Carlos Brooks         The Heights School                        25:57  8:22/M        
  493    365   2333  Thomas Kyte           Paul VI Catholic                          25:58  8:23/M        
  494  (> 7)   1979  Ryan Kim              Millbrook                                 26:04  8:25/M        
  495  (< 5)   2536  Cole Riggins          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               26:07  8:25/M        
  496  (< 5)   1832  Ryan Wence            Manassas Park                             26:16  8:28/M        
  497  (< 5)   1570  Max Ober              Jefferson                                 26:19  8:29/M        
  498    366   2338  Jack Paine            Paul VI Catholic                          26:29  8:33/M        
  499  (> 7)    669  Justin Vu             Centreville                               26:30  8:33/M        
  500  (> 7)   2571  Anthony Leiva         Rock Ridge High School                    26:35  8:35/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  501  (> 7)    189  Kevin Gallagher       Atlee                                     26:41  8:36/M        
  502  (> 7)   2328  Nick DiMaria          Paul VI Catholic                          26:44  8:37/M        
  503    367   2167  Sean Pretzfelder      Northwood High School                     26:46  8:38/M        
  504  (> 7)   2458  Meghan Majercin       Riverbend High School                     26:47  8:38/M        
  505    368   2638  Brent Donovan         South Carroll High School                 26:53  8:40/M        
  506    369    284  Jeffrey Street        Battlefield                               27:14  8:47/M        
  507  (> 7)    869  John Montgomery       Dominion                                  27:15  8:47/M        
  508  (> 7)   2137  Nicholas Snyder       North Stafford                            27:19  8:49/M        
  509    370   2754  Vinson Povlitz        Southern (Aa) High School                 27:23  8:50/M        
  510    371   2733  Daniel Ball           Southern (Aa) High School                 27:24  8:50/M        
  511    372   2171  Matthew Williams      Northwood High School                     27:40  8:55/M        
  512  (< 5)   2091  Angel Vargas          Newark High School                        27:53  9:00/M        
  513    373   2913  John Anderson         T.C. Williams High School                 28:01  9:02/M        
  514  (< 5)   1883  Patrick Giannone      Massaponax                                28:05  9:04/M        
  515  (> 7)   3403  Brandon Joe           Walt Whitman High School                  28:05  9:04/M        
  516  (< 5)   3511  Jeremy Rogombe        Washington (Wv)                           28:11  9:05/M        
  517  (< 5)    327  Michael Manero        Bishop Ireton                             28:27  9:11/M        
  518  (> 7)   2569  Jakob Jasin           Rock Ridge High School                    28:39  9:15/M        
  519  (< 5)    808  Killian Bach          Colonial Forge                            28:50  9:18/M        
  520    374   2377  Ahmad Montague        Pope John Paul the Great Catho            29:19  9:27/M        
  521  (> 7)   2324  Harper Brinkley       Paul VI Catholic                          29:37  9:33/M        
  522  (> 7)   3401  Michael Hepburn       Walt Whitman High School                  29:39  9:34/M        
  523  (> 7)   2378  Stephen Mueller       Pope John Paul the Great Catho            29:43  9:35/M        
  524  (> 7)    750  David Caceres         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            30:18  9:46/M        
  525  (> 7)   2660  Kristopher Shilling   South Carroll High School                 30:26  9:49/M        
  526  (< 5)   1568  David Hayes           Jefferson                                 30:59 10:00/M        
  527  (< 5)   1257  Andrew Charlebois     Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            31:33 10:11/M        
  528  (> 7)   2643  John Gagnon           South Carroll High School                 31:53 10:17/M        
  529    375   2756  Jackson Shove         Southern (Aa) High School                 32:18 10:25/M        
  530    376   2417  Rafael Quispe         Potomac Senior High School                39:26 12:43/M        
  531  (> 7)   2633  William Bogardus      South Carroll High School                 40:00 12:54/M        
  532  (< 5)    733  Christopher Raper     Christ Chapel Academy                     44:06 14:14/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mountain View                         116               4   7   8   9  88 109 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:34

    2 Albemarle                             121               5  23  27  29  37  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:02

    3 Chantilly                             155              12  19  22  48  54 252 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02

    4 Briar Woods                           181               2  13  20  43 103 120 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:23

    5 West Potomac                          188               3  15  16  62  92 147 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20

    6 James Madison                         203              28  31  33  34  77  93 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:07

    7 George C. Marshall                    313              40  41  56  57 119 123 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52

    8 Stone Bridge                          319               6  60  66  85 102 129 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57

    9 Riverbend High School                 325              39  50  63  72 101 110 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:51

   10 Atlee                                 367              38  59  61  94 115 162 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18

   11 Loudoun Valley                        450              11  18  84 126 211 220 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15

   12 W.T. Woodson                          459              51  80  83  87 158 209 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:22

   13 Tuscarora High School (Va)            476              64  95 104 105 108 124 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:26

   14 Walter Johnson High School            500              24  69  90 130 187 189 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:30

   15 Broad Run                             528              14  68  98 131 217 278 306         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34

   16 Battlefield                           539              26  32  91 178 212 355 369         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:44

   17 Osbourn Park                          611              47 113 140 155 156 177 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:04

   18 Thomas Edison                         636              17  52 112 215 240 256 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:48

   19 Washington-Lee High School            651              36  97 154 176 188 286 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:20

   20 Hayfield Secondary School             677              53 138 148 167 171 173 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48

   21 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  694              49  65 133 218 229 236 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:47

   22 Yorktown                              713              25 139 150 172 227 271 285         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:51

   23 Rock Ridge High School                714              67  82 114 192 259 345 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:05

   24 North Stafford                        749              42  73 168 169 297 316 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:02

   25 Urbana High School                    778              99 100 152 181 246 250 328         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:49

   25 Centreville                           778              21  96 157 232 272 279 356         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36

   27 South Lakes                           781              46 137 161 204 233 265 275         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43

   28 McLean                                785              55  89 117 228 296 308 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:19

   29 Oakdale                               789              74 135 136 180 264                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:58

   30 Loudoun County                        793              58 118 159 219 239 247 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01

   31 Atholton High School                  809              76  78 195 199 261 313 335         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:05

   32 Millbrook                             826              86 153 191 196 200 203 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:08

   33 Stafford High School                  852              30  75 184 276 287 349 358         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:55

   34 Westfield                             857             121 144 174 202 216 241 299         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:34

   35 John Champe High School               863             107 134 198 210 214 251 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25

   36 Dominion                              889              70 106 164 269 280 293 338         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:15

   36 Brentsville District                  889             111 143 163 165 307                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:41

   38 Bullis School                         905              10 141 235 249 270 314 324         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35

   39 Falls Church                          908              81 166 183 186 292 326             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27

   40 Potomac Senior High School            976               1 122 125 352 376                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:29

   41 Heritage Leesburg                    1031             170 175 221 223 242 244 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29

   42 South Carroll High School            1061              71 146 185 327 332 348 368         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:49

   43 Freedom (South Riding)               1089             149 179 205 267 289 305 323         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:30

   44 T.C. Williams High School            1093              79 128 222 310 354 359 373         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39

   45 Walt Whitman High School             1110             142 206 207 273 282 283 325         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:32

   46 George Mason                         1141             160 226 230 257 268 274 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:46

   47 Annandale                            1159              35 243 284 294 303 343 360         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:02

   48 St. John's College High School       1208             127 208 224 320 329 357             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:59

   49 Woodgrove                            1253             193 258 262 263 277 298 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:10

   50 Georgetown Day School                1353             145 234 318 319 337 340 346         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:45

   51 Paul VI Catholic                     1522             190 291 341 347 353 365 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:38

   52 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo       1548             281 300 312 322 333 334 339         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:26

   53 Pope John Paul the Great Catho       1568             290 311 315 321 331 351 374         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:51

   54 Northwood High School                1712             304 336 342 363 367 372             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:06

   55 Southern (Aa) High School            1801             344 361 362 364 370 371 375         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:46

 Inc. Bishop Ireton                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newark High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Heights School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westminster High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodrow Wilson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Oatlands Invitational JV Underclass Girls

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1746  Kimberly Donohue      Loudoun Valley                            20:57  6:45/M        
    2      2   1228  Michaela Kirvan       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:20  6:53/M        
    3      3   1033  Rachel McFaul         George C. Marshall                        21:28  6:55/M        
    4      4   2686  Emily McGrath         South Lakes                               21:35  6:58/M        
    5      5   3049  Sherry Xie            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:44  7:01/M        
    6      6   3585  Catherine Fidd        West Potomac                              22:23  7:13/M        
    7      7   3831  Maggi Flood           Yorktown                                  22:31  7:16/M        
    8      8   1037  Layan Qasem           George C. Marshall                        22:31  7:16/M        
    9      9      5  Halley Dillenbeck     Albemarle                                 22:33  7:16/M        
   10     10    688  Thuy-lan Trinh        Chantilly                                 22:36  7:17/M        
   11     11    403  Olivia Simmons        Brentsville District                      22:41  7:19/M        
   12     12   1243  Grace Ryan            Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:45  7:20/M        
   13     13   2399  Jillian Pashneh-Tala  Potomac Senior High School                22:46  7:21/M        
   14     14   1903  Brooke Barlow         McLean                                    22:47  7:21/M        
   15     15   1738  Madilyn Abbe          Loudoun Valley                            22:47  7:21/M        
   16     16   1483  Sarah Steffens        James Madison                             22:48  7:21/M        
   17     17   1905  Mikaley Bolden        McLean                                    22:50  7:22/M        
   18     18   1045  Hannah Smith          George C. Marshall                        22:54  7:23/M        
   19     19    405  Danielle Sucic        Brentsville District                      22:59  7:25/M        
   20     20   2029  Julia Squillante      Mountain View                             23:01  7:25/M        
   21     21    522  Alexis Tupman         Broad Run                                 23:03  7:26/M        
   22     22   1023  Regina Guerrero-Perez George C. Marshall                        23:04  7:26/M        
   23     23   3749  Katie Brantingham     Woodgrove                                 23:08  7:28/M        
   24     24   2684  Kata Major            South Lakes                               23:08  7:28/M        
   25     25   3580  Claire Barber         West Potomac                              23:08  7:28/M        
   26     26    156  Jessica Faulk         Atlee                                     23:08  7:28/M        
   27     27    675  Tatjana Farjadi       Chantilly                                 23:17  7:31/M        
   28     28   2030  Alysha Thomas         Mountain View                             23:19  7:31/M        
   29     29   3028  Margaret Covey        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:22  7:32/M        
   30     30    392  Megan Garman          Brentsville District                      23:25  7:33/M        
   31     31   1760  Natalie Morris        Loudoun Valley                            23:26  7:34/M        
   32     32   2240  Reid Couch            Osbourn Park                              23:27  7:34/M        
   33     33   2843  Tori Preast           Stone Bridge                              23:28  7:34/M        
   34     34    627  Allison Kim           Centreville                               23:31  7:35/M        
   35     35    617  Katherine Bennett     Centreville                               23:32  7:35/M        
   36     36   2257  Waverly Schnetzler    Osbourn Park                              23:36  7:37/M        
   37     37   1238  Sophia Morris         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            23:36  7:37/M        
   38  (< 5)   1637  Adia Diaz             Kettle Run                                23:37  7:37/M        
   39     38   3030  Violet Felt           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:38  7:37/M        
   40     39   3591  Kaycie O'Boyle        West Potomac                              23:39  7:38/M        
   41     40   3348  Lauren Baker          Walt Whitman High School                  23:39  7:38/M        
   42     41   3590  Cameron Long          West Potomac                              23:40  7:38/M        
   43     42   1382  Julia Lees            Heritage Leesburg                         23:50  7:41/M        
   44     43   1479  Kersten Parrella      James Madison                             23:51  7:42/M        
   45     44   1028  Katherine Kenny       George C. Marshall                        23:53  7:42/M        
   46     45   1922  Emily Nyikos          McLean                                    23:55  7:43/M        
   47     46   1765  Madison Stiles        Loudoun Valley                            23:57  7:44/M        
   48     47   2238  Alexandria Christie   Osbourn Park                              23:58  7:44/M        
   49     48   1908  Paola Chiriboga       McLean                                    23:59  7:44/M        
   50     49   3261  Bridget Severs        W.T. Woodson                              24:05  7:46/M        
   51     50    503  Alexandra Corley      Broad Run                                 24:06  7:46/M        
   52     51    678  Julia Haug            Chantilly                                 24:08  7:47/M        
   53     52   3025  Lynne Bai             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:08  7:47/M        
   54     53   3383  Annie Waye            Walt Whitman High School                  24:11  7:48/M        
   55     54   1022  Sofia Devin           George C. Marshall                        24:14  7:49/M        
   56     55   1755  Jessica Lu            Loudoun Valley                            24:17  7:50/M        
   57     56     14  Rachel Lloyd          Albemarle                                 24:17  7:50/M        
   58     57    454  Allyson Lynch         Briar Woods                               24:22  7:52/M        
   59     58   3760  Arianna Larson        Woodgrove                                 24:25  7:53/M        
   60     59    682  Genesis Montecino     Chantilly                                 24:27  7:53/M        
   61  (< 5)   1157  Isabel Kirsch         Georgetown Day School                     24:30  7:54/M        
   62     60    686  Rebecca Pierce        Chantilly                                 24:32  7:55/M        
   63     61   2847  Emma Sliwinski        Stone Bridge                              24:33  7:55/M        
   64     62   3133  Madelaina Matz        Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:33  7:55/M        
   65     63   2561  Caitlin Vera          Rock Ridge High School                    24:33  7:55/M        
   66     64   2886  Lena Cromley          T.C. Williams High School                 24:35  7:56/M        
   67     65   3441  Cara King             Walter Johnson High School                24:35  7:56/M        
   68     66   3577  Margarita Aleixo      West Potomac                              24:35  7:56/M        
   69     67   2672  Katie Bidwell         South Lakes                               24:35  7:56/M        
   70     68   2253  Hannah Moulen         Osbourn Park                              24:36  7:56/M        
   71     69   2842  Patrizia Manziano     Stone Bridge                              24:40  7:57/M        
   72     70   3027  Clare Connally        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:41  7:58/M        
   73     71   3763  Nikole McClure        Woodgrove                                 24:42  7:58/M        
   74     72   1758  Julia McNamara        Loudoun Valley                            24:43  7:58/M        
   75     73    689  Isabelle Turner       Chantilly                                 24:44  7:59/M        
   76     74    964  Rachel Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)                    24:45  7:59/M        
   77     75    408  Hannah Wojtysiak      Brentsville District                      24:46  7:59/M        
   78     76   1227  Eleanor Kinyon        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:47  8:00/M        
   79     77   3750  Bailey Brooks         Woodgrove                                 24:48  8:00/M        
   80     78   1473  Grace Kurcina         James Madison                             24:53  8:02/M        
   81     79    693  Aozhuo Zeng           Chantilly                                 24:55  8:02/M        
   82     80   1394  Madison Wright        Heritage Leesburg                         24:56  8:03/M        
   83     81   2252  Gabriela Layne        Osbourn Park                              24:57  8:03/M        
   84     82   3134  Katrine Pospichel     Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:58  8:03/M        
   85     83    504  Rachael DiPrinzio     Broad Run                                 24:58  8:03/M        
   86  (< 5)   2451  Emma Hebertson        Riverbend High School                     25:00  8:04/M        
   87     84   3137  Megan Skirkanich      Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:04  8:05/M        
   88     85   3588  Caroline Gardner      West Potomac                              25:04  8:05/M        
   89     86   1673  Danning Bisaga        Loudoun County                            25:06  8:06/M        
   90     87   2692  Reagan Tobias         South Lakes                               25:07  8:06/M        
   91     88    406  Sydney Williams       Brentsville District                      25:07  8:06/M        
   92     89   3765  Brooke Rittner        Woodgrove                                 25:08  8:06/M        
   93     90   2309  Raphaella Henson      Paul VI Catholic                          25:11  8:07/M        
   94     91    949  Cara Curtin           Freedom (South Riding)                    25:13  8:08/M        
   95     92    225  Natalie Graser        Battlefield                               25:13  8:08/M        
   96     93   1474  Aisling Leogue        James Madison                             25:13  8:08/M        
   97     94   2899  Maeve Naughton-RockwelT.C. Williams High School                 25:15  8:09/M        
   98  (< 5)   1639  Abby Lutkehus         Kettle Run                                25:15  8:09/M        
   99     95    637  Sarah Kate Simmons    Centreville                               25:16  8:09/M        
  100     96     15  Camryn Lutz           Albemarle                                 25:17  8:09/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     97    393  Sarah Goldsmith       Brentsville District                      25:18  8:10/M        
  102     98   3756  Kasey Fairbanks       Woodgrove                                 25:19  8:10/M        
  103  (< 5)   1317  Kaleigh Brown         Hereford High School                      25:20  8:10/M        
  104     99   1220  Michele Horner        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:20  8:10/M        
  105    100   1465  Elizabeth Eachus      James Madison                             25:20  8:10/M        
  106    101   1216  Elizabeth Dolson      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:21  8:11/M        
  107    102   3256  Elizabeth Parker      W.T. Woodson                              25:21  8:11/M        
  108    103   1478  Sidney Miralao        James Madison                             25:22  8:11/M        
  109    104   3236  Heleena Assefa        W.T. Woodson                              25:22  8:11/M        
  110  (< 5)   1966  Sydney Sharp          Millbrook                                 25:23  8:11/M        
  111    105    447  Jenna Joyce           Briar Woods                               25:23  8:11/M        
  112  (< 5)   1099  Lucy Hoak             George Mason                              25:25  8:12/M        
  113    106   1913  Valerie Haviland      McLean                                    25:25  8:12/M        
  114    107   1702  Alex Voketaitis       Loudoun County                            25:26  8:12/M        
  115    108   3032  Kristen Halper        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:27  8:13/M        
  116    109   3141  Avery Welz            Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:27  8:13/M        
  117  (< 5)    838  Kaitlyn Kutz          Dominion                                  25:28  8:13/M        
  118    110   3239  Emily Dettbarn        W.T. Woodson                              25:28  8:13/M        
  119    111   3240  Naomi DuCharme        W.T. Woodson                              25:28  8:13/M        
  120    112   3429  Daniella Genco        Walter Johnson High School                25:30  8:14/M        
  121    113   3752  Megan Brown           Woodgrove                                 25:30  8:14/M        
  122    114   3370  Sharon Lee            Walt Whitman High School                  25:31  8:14/M        
  123    115   2509  Natalie Keenan        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               25:33  8:15/M        
  124    116    166  Mary Kate Roberson    Atlee                                     25:34  8:15/M        
  125    117   2243  Michaela Dunbar       Osbourn Park                              25:36  8:15/M        
  126    118    517  Raquel Pine           Broad Run                                 25:36  8:15/M        
  127    119   2678  Christy Galbraith     South Lakes                               25:36  8:15/M        
  128    120    969  Serena Thapa          Freedom (South Riding)                    25:36  8:15/M        
  129  (< 5)   1814  Maeve DeBuse          Manassas Park                             25:37  8:16/M        
  130    121    386  Abby Capizzi          Brentsville District                      25:37  8:16/M        
  131    122   1042  Anastasia Schlechty   George C. Marshall                        25:38  8:16/M        
  132    123   3247  Christina Lee         W.T. Woodson                              25:39  8:16/M        
  133    124   1927  Lucy Zhang            McLean                                    25:41  8:17/M        
  134    125    954  Rachel Fangyen        Freedom (South Riding)                    25:42  8:17/M        
  135    126   3379  Abby Singer           Walt Whitman High School                  25:43  8:18/M        
  136    127   1742  Rachel Campbell       Loudoun Valley                            25:44  8:18/M        
  137    128   1493  Elizabeth Wu          James Madison                             25:45  8:18/M        
  138    129   2555  Iona Molland          Rock Ridge High School                    25:46  8:19/M        
  139  (< 5)     67  Janice Milian Guerro  Annandale                                 25:46  8:19/M        
  140    130   2904  Savannah Ring         T.C. Williams High School                 25:47  8:19/M        
  141  (> 7)   1743  Erin Corkrey          Loudoun Valley                            25:47  8:19/M        
  142    131   2838  Elizabeth Emch        Stone Bridge                              25:48  8:19/M        
  143    132   1230  Maggie Lavoie         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:49  8:20/M        
  144  (< 5)   1104  Cara McFall           George Mason                              25:49  8:20/M        
  145    133   3628  Allison Bush          Westfield                                 25:49  8:20/M        
  146  (> 7)   1240  Analiese Pappas       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:50  8:20/M        
  147    134     12  Sophie Heny           Albemarle                                 25:51  8:20/M        
  148  (> 7)   1752  Lauren Lafollette     Loudoun Valley                            25:52  8:21/M        
  149    135   3579  Charlotte Anderson    West Potomac                              25:52  8:21/M        
  150    136   2013  Sierra Acheson        Mountain View                             25:53  8:21/M        
  151    137    523  Sydney Verhine        Broad Run                                 25:53  8:21/M        
  152  (< 5)    789  Laura Gruber          Colonial Forge                            25:55  8:22/M        
  153    138    437  Maggie Colangelo      Briar Woods                               25:56  8:22/M        
  154  (> 7)   3593  Kristen Privette      West Potomac                              25:56  8:22/M        
  155    139   2021  Lauren Johnson        Mountain View                             25:57  8:22/M        
  156  (< 5)   1636  Kristin Delclos       Kettle Run                                25:58  8:23/M        
  157    140    215  Allison Brown         Battlefield                               26:00  8:23/M        
  158  (< 5)   3332  Anya Parks            Wakefield School                          26:02  8:24/M        
  159    141   3537  Claire Sears          Washington-Lee High School                26:02  8:24/M        
  160    142   1363  Samantha Boris        Heritage Leesburg                         26:02  8:24/M        
  161    143   3631  Rachel Dickenson      Westfield                                 26:03  8:24/M        
  162    144   2831  Greta Anderson        Stone Bridge                              26:05  8:25/M        
  163    145    519  Jessica Stevenson     Broad Run                                 26:07  8:25/M        
  164  (< 5)     70  Emily Pope            Annandale                                 26:08  8:26/M        
  165    146   1672  Sara Bechtold         Loudoun County                            26:09  8:26/M        
  166    147   2233  Brooke Burroughs      Osbourn Park                              26:09  8:26/M        
  167  (< 5)   1645  Emma Schirmer         Kettle Run                                26:10  8:26/M        
  168  (< 5)   3701  Chandra Reiff         Westminster High School                   26:11  8:27/M        
  169    148    511  Haley Luft            Broad Run                                 26:11  8:27/M        
  170  (> 7)   1488  Claire Troy           James Madison                             26:12  8:27/M        
  171    149    228  Christina High        Battlefield                               26:12  8:27/M        
  172    150   3435  Camille Hoffman-DelettWalter Johnson High School                26:12  8:27/M        
  173    151   1697  Cady Rombach          Loudoun County                            26:12  8:27/M        
  174  (< 5)    848  Tiffany Yang          Dominion                                  26:12  8:27/M        
  175  (< 5)   2289  Kelly Schaefer        Park View (Sterling)                      26:13  8:27/M        
  176    152     25  Anna Wirasaputra      Albemarle                                 26:14  8:28/M        
  177    153   3138  Samantha Strykul      Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:14  8:28/M        
  178    154   2023  Katherine May         Mountain View                             26:16  8:28/M        
  179    155   3235  Maameyaa Asiamah      W.T. Woodson                              26:16  8:28/M        
  180  (< 5)   2356  Christina Herrera     Pope John Paul the Great Catho            26:17  8:29/M        
  181    156    959  Maria Magarelli       Freedom (South Riding)                    26:18  8:29/M        
  182    157   3095  Noelle Michael        Trinity School at Meadow View             26:18  8:29/M        
  183    158     20  Marie Ungar           Albemarle                                 26:19  8:29/M        
  184    159   1390  Natalie Smith         Heritage Leesburg                         26:19  8:29/M        
  185    160   2406  Jasmine Villanaeva    Potomac Senior High School                26:19  8:29/M        
  186    161   3118  Madison Fitz          Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:21  8:30/M        
  187    162    638  Sarah Vinter          Centreville                               26:22  8:30/M        
  188  (< 5)     74  Sasha Silva           Annandale                                 26:22  8:30/M        
  189  (> 7)   1043  Nicole Schmidt        George C. Marshall                        26:26  8:32/M        
  190  (> 7)   3753  Darya Eftekhar-Houri  Woodgrove                                 26:26  8:32/M        
  191  (> 7)   1241  Cate Paxton           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:27  8:32/M        
  192    163   3088  Pauline DiLorenzo     Trinity School at Meadow View             26:27  8:32/M        
  193    164    216  Caitlin Burnett       Battlefield                               26:27  8:32/M        
  194  (> 7)   3244  Kara Haughey          W.T. Woodson                              26:27  8:32/M        
  195    165    459  Grace Roberts         Briar Woods                               26:29  8:33/M        
  196    166    211  Kelsey Ainslie        Battlefield                               26:29  8:33/M        
  197  (< 5)   2059  Kendra Cutler         Newark High School                        26:30  8:33/M        
  198  (< 5)   1314  Katie Anderson        Hereford High School                      26:31  8:33/M        
  199  (> 7)    389  Emma Downes           Brentsville District                      26:31  8:33/M        
  200    167    451  Mikelle Kotter        Briar Woods                               26:32  8:34/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    168   3527  Johanna Klein         Washington-Lee High School                26:33  8:34/M        
  202    169    171  Olivia Valentin       Atlee                                     26:35  8:35/M        
  203    170      1  Claire Adams          Albemarle                                 26:37  8:35/M        
  204    171    224  Holly Fisher          Battlefield                               26:37  8:35/M        
  205  (< 5)    844  Noel Stapleton        Dominion                                  26:38  8:35/M        
  206  (> 7)    390  Kelli Duffus          Brentsville District                      26:38  8:35/M        
  207  (> 7)   1034  Stefany Melgar        George C. Marshall                        26:38  8:35/M        
  208    172   2019  Madison Hukka         Mountain View                             26:41  8:36/M        
  209    173   3517  Grace Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                26:42  8:37/M        
  210  (> 7)    677  Lata Goudel           Chantilly                                 26:46  8:38/M        
  211  (< 5)   2774  Maddie Wilson         St. John's College High School            26:48  8:39/M        
  212    174   3829  Rosemary Eldridge     Yorktown                                  26:51  8:40/M        
  213    175   1671  Reid Auchterlonie     Loudoun County                            26:53  8:40/M        
  214    176   3459  Mary Rose Yockel      Walter Johnson High School                26:56  8:41/M        
  215  (> 7)   1231  Allison LeHanka       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:59  8:42/M        
  216    177   3098  Bridget Purtill       Trinity School at Meadow View             26:59  8:42/M        
  217    178   1670  Stephanie Anderson    Loudoun County                            26:59  8:42/M        
  218    179   3837  Anna Love             Yorktown                                  27:05  8:44/M        
  219    180   2894  Stephanie Kaiser      T.C. Williams High School                 27:06  8:45/M        
  220  (> 7)   2232  Rebecca Burris        Osbourn Park                              27:07  8:45/M        
  221    181   2402  Kei Riley             Potomac Senior High School                27:08  8:45/M        
  222    182   1582  Bezawit Delelegn      John Champe High School                   27:10  8:46/M        
  223    183   3448  Eli McKenniery        Walter Johnson High School                27:12  8:46/M        
  224    184   1601  Melanie Suchdolski    John Champe High School                   27:12  8:46/M        
  225  (> 7)   3754  Megan Eiynck          Woodgrove                                 27:12  8:46/M        
  226    185   2315  Hannah O'Malley       Paul VI Catholic                          27:14  8:47/M        
  227    186    634  Rebecca Pioso         Centreville                               27:14  8:47/M        
  228  (> 7)    398  Tatianna Luhan        Brentsville District                      27:15  8:47/M        
  229    187   3451  Emma Pannullo         Walter Johnson High School                27:16  8:48/M        
  230    188   3453  Kate Rarey            Walter Johnson High School                27:21  8:49/M        
  231    189   2311  Jenny Koppang         Paul VI Catholic                          27:22  8:50/M        
  232  (< 5)   3331  Chloe Osborn          Wakefield School                          27:29  8:52/M        
  233  (< 5)   1534  Alina Hackney         James Wood High School                    27:31  8:53/M        
  234    190   1920  Katy Medicherla       McLean                                    27:33  8:53/M        
  235  (< 5)   2456  Dylan Letellier       Riverbend High School                     27:34  8:54/M        
  236    191   2839  Shayna Hussain        Stone Bridge                              27:34  8:54/M        
  237    192    463  Sarah Vestal          Briar Woods                               27:38  8:55/M        
  238  (< 5)   1271  Lydia Bennsky         Hayfield Secondary School                 27:38  8:55/M        
  239    193   2307  Lainie Davison        Paul VI Catholic                          27:40  8:55/M        
  240    194    153  Leah Bostaph          Atlee                                     27:41  8:56/M        
  241    195   2312  Caroline Murray       Paul VI Catholic                          27:41  8:56/M        
  242    196   1364  Caitlin Bowman        Heritage Leesburg                         27:42  8:56/M        
  243    197    956  Haley Krall           Freedom (South Riding)                    27:43  8:56/M        
  244    198   1691  Rayna Odegaard        Loudoun County                            27:44  8:57/M        
  245    199   1871  Allyson Moore         Massaponax                                27:45  8:57/M        
  246    200   3647  Maggie Nguyen         Westfield                                 27:46  8:57/M        
  247  (> 7)   3237  Magaly Cabrera-ortiz  W.T. Woodson                              27:47  8:58/M        
  248  (< 5)   1108  Julia Salin           George Mason                              27:48  8:58/M        
  249  (< 5)   2421  Brooke Athelli        Rappahannock County                       27:48  8:58/M        
  250    201   2910  Julia Walker          T.C. Williams High School                 27:49  8:58/M        
  251    202   1579  Loretta Carothers     John Champe High School                   27:49  8:58/M        
  252    203   3836  Dina Liacopoulous     Yorktown                                  27:50  8:59/M        
  253  (> 7)    673  Megan Connell         Chantilly                                 27:50  8:59/M        
  254  (> 7)   1747  Cloe Dowden           Loudoun Valley                            27:52  8:59/M        
  255    204    960  Laura Malacane        Freedom (South Riding)                    27:53  9:00/M        
  256    205   2885  Tori Cook             T.C. Williams High School                 27:53  9:00/M        
  257  (< 5)   2797  Emma Bathke           Stafford High School                      27:53  9:00/M        
  258    206    635  Savannah Poling       Centreville                               27:54  9:00/M        
  259  (< 5)    783  Cayla DeGuzman        Colonial Forge                            27:54  9:00/M        
  260    207   3351  Oliva Doran           Walt Whitman High School                  27:55  9:00/M        
  261  (> 7)     10  Katherine Gillenwater Albemarle                                 28:00  9:02/M        
  262  (> 7)   1684  Hannah Lee            Loudoun County                            28:01  9:02/M        
  263    208   2673  Campbell Brown        South Lakes                               28:02  9:03/M        
  264  (< 5)   2359  Lexi Meed             Pope John Paul the Great Catho            28:03  9:03/M        
  265    209   2884  Lily Clausen          T.C. Williams High School                 28:04  9:03/M        
  266  (> 7)   2230  Celina Adams          Osbourn Park                              28:06  9:04/M        
  267  (> 7)    942  Isha Bhatia           Freedom (South Riding)                    28:07  9:04/M        
  268    210   1865  Grace Everts          Massaponax                                28:07  9:04/M        
  269  (> 7)   3437  Karina Irvine         Walter Johnson High School                28:08  9:05/M        
  270  (< 5)   1540  Sophia Walker         James Wood High School                    28:09  9:05/M        
  271    211   3033  Hannah Han            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      28:09  9:05/M        
  272  (< 5)    840  Brianna Mastrolembo   Dominion                                  28:11  9:05/M        
  273  (> 7)   1692  Genevieve Olsen       Loudoun County                            28:14  9:06/M        
  274    212   2546  Grace Crehan          Rock Ridge High School                    28:15  9:07/M        
  275    213   2676  Nadia Deskins         South Lakes                               28:16  9:07/M        
  276  (< 5)   1106  Katie Pala            George Mason                              28:18  9:08/M        
  277  (> 7)     16  Kathleen McPhillips   Albemarle                                 28:18  9:08/M        
  278    214    169  Allison Stanley       Atlee                                     28:19  9:08/M        
  279    215   3847  Elizabeth Sheriff     Yorktown                                  28:22  9:09/M        
  280  (> 7)   1677  Caroline Gore         Loudoun County                            28:23  9:09/M        
  281  (< 5)   3336  Catherine Zontine     Wakefield School                          28:24  9:10/M        
  282    216   3091  Karen Gabbert         Trinity School at Meadow View             28:26  9:10/M        
  283  (> 7)   2882  Rowen Ceck            T.C. Williams High School                 28:26  9:10/M        
  284    217   3650  Princess Diana SarmienWestfield                                 28:29  9:11/M        
  285  (< 5)   3193  Lauren Reilly         Urbana High School                        28:29  9:11/M        
  286    218    243  Allyson Williams      Battlefield                               28:31  9:12/M        
  287  (> 7)    507  Eilis Gallagher       Broad Run                                 28:42  9:15/M        
  288    219   1387  Glynnis Prell         Heritage Leesburg                         28:42  9:15/M        
  289  (< 5)   2429  Kelsie Strobel        Rappahannock County                       28:45  9:16/M        
  290  (> 7)   2669  Meghan Benedetto      South Lakes                               28:49  9:18/M        
  291  (> 7)   1463  Sarah Brown           James Madison                             28:52  9:19/M        
  292  (< 5)   2768  Katherine Rangoussis  St. John's College High School            28:54  9:19/M        
  293    220   3828  Gabrielle Economos    Yorktown                                  28:56  9:20/M        
  294    221   2560  Lauren Selb           Rock Ridge High School                    28:59  9:21/M        
  295    222   1869  Anaya Lewis           Massaponax                                28:59  9:21/M        
  296  (< 5)     75  Cindy Vargas          Annandale                                 29:03  9:22/M        
  297    223   2550  Nicole Hu             Rock Ridge High School                    29:04  9:23/M        
  298    224   2016  Katie Debernard       Mountain View                             29:04  9:23/M        
  299    225   3622  Aaraf Adam            Westfield                                 29:07  9:24/M        
  300  (> 7)   2245  Jessica Feshari       Osbourn Park                              29:09  9:24/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    968  Rachel Steigmeier     Freedom (South Riding)                    29:11  9:25/M        
  302    226   1367  Melody Champ          Heritage Leesburg                         29:14  9:26/M        
  303  (< 5)   1964  Chiara Mosher         Millbrook                                 29:18  9:27/M        
  304    227   2519  Viola Zhao            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               29:18  9:27/M        
  305  (< 5)   2286  Tiffany Gomez         Park View (Sterling)                      29:30  9:31/M        
  306  (< 5)   1162  Caitlin Migdail       Georgetown Day School                     29:35  9:33/M        
  307  (< 5)   3308  Hawase Jima           Wakefield High School                     29:38  9:34/M        
  308    228   1868  Rayna Keen            Massaponax                                29:43  9:35/M        
  309    229    625  Pooja Karandikar      Centreville                               29:44  9:35/M        
  310  (< 5)   1253  Ariana Parra          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            29:47  9:36/M        
  311  (< 5)   1279  Erica Schipper        Hayfield Secondary School                 29:48  9:37/M        
  312  (> 7)    624  Mira Jagtiani         Centreville                               29:48  9:37/M        
  313  (< 5)   1278  Isabella Lee          Hayfield Secondary School                 29:50  9:37/M        
  314    230   3541  Kate Welbes           Washington-Lee High School                29:55  9:39/M        
  315    231   3643  Audrey McCleary       Westfield                                 29:58  9:40/M        
  316    232   2405  Savannah Teutsch      Potomac Senior High School                30:10  9:44/M        
  317    233   3840  Olivia Olsen          Yorktown                                  30:12  9:45/M        
  318    234   3534  Claudia Perez         Washington-Lee High School                30:20  9:47/M        
  319  (> 7)   3845  Stephanie Schoefield  Yorktown                                  30:25  9:49/M        
  320    235   2391  Arline Gomez          Potomac Senior High School                30:28  9:50/M        
  321  (< 5)   3183  Tiana Hobson          Urbana High School                        30:54  9:58/M        
  322  (< 5)   3180  Jacquline Dunnigan    Urbana High School                        30:54  9:58/M        
  323  (> 7)   3839  Jessica Moyer         Yorktown                                  31:00 10:00/M        
  324    236   2504  Mariam Barakat        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               31:06 10:02/M        
  325  (< 5)   2799  Katie Beth Farney     Stafford High School                      31:09 10:03/M        
  326    237   3526  Jordi Kassa           Washington-Lee High School                31:18 10:06/M        
  327    238   3627  Jessica Black         Westfield                                 31:23 10:07/M        
  328    239   3382  Julia Warker          Walt Whitman High School                  31:27 10:09/M        
  329    240   2514  Diana Pena-moreno     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               31:28 10:09/M        
  330    241   1874  Morgan Waugh          Massaponax                                31:38 10:12/M        
  331  (< 5)   2460  Rachel O'Campo        Riverbend High School                     31:47 10:15/M        
  332    242   3087  Caroline DiLorenzo    Trinity School at Meadow View             32:03 10:20/M        
  333    243   2508  Sarah Haile           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               32:15 10:24/M        
  334    244   2397  Mackenzie Miller      Potomac Senior High School                32:21 10:26/M        
  335    245   3124  Rachel Huet           Tuscarora High School (Va)                32:29 10:29/M        
  336    246   2551  Emma LaViolette       Rock Ridge High School                    32:37 10:31/M        
  337  (< 5)   3312  Joselyn Mirando-BarretWakefield High School                     32:41 10:33/M        
  338  (> 7)    630  Metaxia Myseros       Centreville                               33:05 10:40/M        
  339    247   1583  Harpreet Dhami        John Champe High School                   33:06 10:41/M        
  340  (< 5)   3313  Deborah Shapiro       Wakefield High School                     33:24 10:46/M        
  341    248   3359  Simi Gold             Walt Whitman High School                  33:34 10:50/M        
  342  (< 5)   2069  Eden Rose             Newark High School                        33:39 10:51/M        
  343  (< 5)   3696  Lauren Hill           Westminster High School                   34:09 11:01/M        
  344    249   2517  Sarah Runner          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               34:15 11:03/M        
  345  (< 5)   3704  Cara Watkins          Westminster High School                   34:36 11:10/M        
  346    250   2407  Crystal Yurenti       Potomac Senior High School                35:25 11:25/M        
  347  (> 7)   2395  Amelie Lutz           Potomac Senior High School                35:33 11:28/M        
  348  (< 5)   2803  Angela Ngo            Stafford High School                      35:55 11:35/M        
  349  (< 5)   3692  Layal Dergham         Westminster High School                   36:02 11:37/M        
  350  (> 7)   2015  Emily Brutski         Mountain View                             36:04 11:38/M        
  351    251   1584  Akshima Dhiman        John Champe High School                   36:11 11:40/M        
  352    252   3089  Bridget Edwards       Trinity School at Meadow View             36:16 11:42/M        
  353  (< 5)    726  Kelli Carpenter       Christ Chapel Academy                     37:38 12:08/M        
  354  (< 5)    727  Taylor Jones          Christ Chapel Academy                     37:44 12:10/M        
  355  (< 5)    799  Morgan Salzgaberg     Colonial Forge                            38:15 12:20/M        
  356  (< 5)   2457  Emily Lontz           Riverbend High School                     38:34 12:26/M        
  357  (< 5)   2720  Kathryn Bedard        Southern (Aa) High School                 43:39 14:05/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 George C. Marshall                     95               3   8  18  22  44  54 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:52

    2 Loudoun Valley                        148               1  15  31  46  55  72 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:27

    3 West Potomac                          177               6  25  39  41  66  85 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:26

    4 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  194               5  29  38  52  70 108 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:35

    5 Chantilly                             207              10  27  51  59  60  73  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:02

    6 Brentsville District                  223              11  19  30  75  88  97 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:59

    7 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        226               2  12  37  76  99 101 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:50

    8 McLean                                230              14  17  45  48 106 124 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:59

    9 Osbourn Park                          264              32  36  47  68  81 117 147         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:36

   10 South Lakes                           301               4  24  67  87 119 208 213         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:02

   11 Woodgrove                             318              23  58  71  77  89  98 113         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:13

   12 James Madison                         330              16  43  78  93 100 103 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:08

   13 Broad Run                             409              21  50  83 118 137 145 148         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:38

   14 Stone Bridge                          438              33  61  69 131 144 191             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:36

   15 Albemarle                             447               9  56  96 134 152 158 170         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:13

   16 W.T. Woodson                          476              49 102 104 110 111 123 155         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:46

   17 Mountain View                         477              20  28 136 139 154 172 224         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:28

   18 Tuscarora High School (Va)            490              62  82  84 109 153 161 245         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:18

   19 Centreville                           512              34  35  95 162 186 206 229         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:56

   20 Walt Whitman High School              540              40  53 114 126 207 239 248         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:01

   21 Freedom (South Riding)                566              74  91 120 125 156 197 204         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:35

   22 Heritage Leesburg                     619              42  80 142 159 196 219 226         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:51

   23 Briar Woods                           632              57 105 138 165 167 192             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:44

   24 Loudoun County                        665              86 107 146 151 175 178 198         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:48

   25 T.C. Williams High School             669              64  94 130 180 201 205 209         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:33

   26 Walter Johnson High School            686              65 112 150 176 183 187 188         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:26

   27 Battlefield                           711              92 140 149 164 166 171 218         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:23

   28 Atlee                                 719              26 116 169 194 214                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:20

   29 Yorktown                              778               7 174 179 203 215 220 233         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:41

   30 Potomac Senior High School            821              13 160 181 232 235 244 250         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:53

   31 Rock Ridge High School                848              63 129 212 221 223 246             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:38

   32 Paul VI Catholic                      852              90 185 189 193 195                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:11

   33 Westfield                             918             133 143 200 217 225 231 238         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:17

   34 Washington-Lee High School            946             141 168 173 230 234 237             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:35

   35 Trinity School at Meadow View         955             157 163 177 216 242 252             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:15

   36 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1061             115 227 236 240 243 249             
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:43

   37 John Champe High School              1066             182 184 202 247 251                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:30

   38 Massaponax                           1100             199 210 222 228 241                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:14

 Inc. Annandale                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Mason                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newark High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pope John Paul the Great Catho       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Urbana High School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westminster High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Outlands Invitational JV Upperclass Boys

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    713  Andrew Raines         Chantilly                                 18:13  5:53/M        
    2      2   3620  John Whitney          West Potomac                              18:18  5:54/M        
    3      3    478  Alex Hardy            Briar Woods                               18:19  5:55/M        
    4      4   2706  Raj Mehta             South Lakes                               18:22  5:55/M        
    5      5     28  Jack Bailey           Albemarle                                 18:23  5:56/M        
    6      6     37  Ben Gersbach          Albemarle                                 18:25  5:56/M        
    7      7     56  James Spano           Albemarle                                 18:30  5:58/M        
    8      8   2041  Matthew Denecke       Mountain View                             18:30  5:58/M        
    9      9    695  Connor Clendenin      Chantilly                                 18:30  5:58/M        
   10     10   2043  Miles Gordon          Mountain View                             18:32  5:59/M        
   11     11     27  Alex Abramenko        Albemarle                                 18:36  6:00/M        
   12     12    469  Jared Carey           Briar Woods                               18:36  6:00/M        
   13     13    421  Tomek Marciniak       Brentsville District                      18:39  6:01/M        
   14  (< 5)   2414  Victor Hinton II      Potomac Senior High School                18:40  6:01/M        
   15     14    288  Richard Wagner        Battlefield                               18:44  6:03/M        
   16     15   2699  Ben Freeman           South Lakes                               18:45  6:03/M        
   17     16    418  Ricky Gonet           Brentsville District                      18:48  6:04/M        
   18     17    431  Sean Williams         Brentsville District                      18:55  6:06/M        
   19     18   2110  Riley Bryant          North Stafford                            18:56  6:06/M        
   20     19     42  Matt Huschke          Albemarle                                 18:57  6:07/M        
   21     20   2477  Grayson Fusaro        Riverbend High School                     18:57  6:07/M        
   22     21    484  Matthew Pompilio      Briar Woods                               18:57  6:07/M        
   23     22   2703  Griffin Low           South Lakes                               18:58  6:07/M        
   24     23    424  Evan Nguyen           Brentsville District                      18:59  6:07/M        
   25     24   3156  Nicholas Logan        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:02  6:08/M        
   26     25   2994  Anthony Cetto         Thomas Edison                             19:06  6:10/M        
   27     26   1512  Nathan Kipps          James Madison                             19:06  6:10/M        
   28     27   1443  Vincent Guevara       J.E.B. Stuart                             19:07  6:10/M        
   29     28   3557  Adam Michalak         Washington-Lee High School                19:08  6:10/M        
   30     29   2050  Ben Norton            Mountain View                             19:10  6:11/M        
   31     30   1459  Esteban Vargas        J.E.B. Stuart                             19:12  6:12/M        
   32     31   2011  Braden Walters        Mount Vernon                              19:13  6:12/M        
   33     32   3619  Austin Whitney        West Potomac                              19:15  6:13/M        
   34     33   3162  Ian Ritz              Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:17  6:13/M        
   35     34   2860  Michael Geary         Stone Bridge                              19:17  6:13/M        
   36     35     30  David Calhoun         Albemarle                                 19:20  6:14/M        
   37     36    430  Carl Warf             Brentsville District                      19:20  6:14/M        
   38     37    703  Rajiv Gupta           Chantilly                                 19:20  6:14/M        
   39     38    481  Chris Maly            Briar Woods                               19:22  6:15/M        
   40     39    720  Michael Thornton      Chantilly                                 19:23  6:15/M        
   41     40   2877  Conner Warde          Stone Bridge                              19:23  6:15/M        
   42     41   1510  Joshua Kim            James Madison                             19:24  6:15/M        
   43     42     39  Tom Heatwole          Albemarle                                 19:25  6:16/M        
   44     43   3616  Ben Slobodin          West Potomac                              19:25  6:16/M        
   45     44   2938  Ahadu Solomon         T.C. Williams High School                 19:25  6:16/M        
   46     45   2710  Peter Sepulveda       South Lakes                               19:25  6:16/M        
   47     46   2133  Ellis O'Day           North Stafford                            19:25  6:16/M        
   48     47   2045  Jacob McCabe          Mountain View                             19:27  6:16/M        
   49     48    466  Peter Bouras          Briar Woods                               19:29  6:17/M        
   50     49   2601  Justin Hammer         Sherando                                  19:35  6:19/M        
   51     50   2002  Doug Mccreight        Mount Vernon                              19:36  6:19/M        
   52  (< 5)   2260  Hayes Bretzke         Osbourn Park                              19:40  6:21/M        
   53     51   2494  Aaron O'Leary         Riverbend High School                     19:43  6:22/M        
   54  (> 7)     51  Ian Miller            Albemarle                                 19:45  6:22/M        
   55     52    280  Sean Robey            Battlefield                               19:45  6:22/M        
   56     53   3289  Donald Lobeda         W.T. Woodson                              19:48  6:23/M        
   57  (> 7)     31  Adam Clark            Albemarle                                 19:49  6:24/M        
   58     54   2871  Seth Sobek            Stone Bridge                              19:49  6:24/M        
   59     55    184  Preston Eddleton *    Atlee                                     19:50  6:24/M        
   60     56   2918  Immanuel Cromley      T.C. Williams High School                 19:51  6:24/M        
   61     57   3462  Grant Anderson        Walter Johnson High School                19:52  6:25/M        
   62     58   1447  Kenny Le              J.E.B. Stuart                             19:53  6:25/M        
   63     59   3416  Ethan Putnam          Walt Whitman High School                  19:53  6:25/M        
   64     60   1501  Mark Fertal           James Madison                             19:53  6:25/M        
   65     61   2861  Joe Haberlin          Stone Bridge                              19:54  6:25/M        
   66     62   3173  Brian Williams        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:55  6:25/M        
   67     63   3471  Lewis Kirwin          Walter Johnson High School                19:55  6:25/M        
   68     64   2119  David Erdley          North Stafford                            19:56  6:26/M        
   69  (< 5)    142  Samuel Osheroff       Atholton High School                      19:56  6:26/M        
   70     65   3148  Keith Dosik           Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:57  6:26/M        
   71     66   1456  Adam Thomas           J.E.B. Stuart                             19:57  6:26/M        
   72     67   2930  Andrew Jones          T.C. Williams High School                 19:58  6:26/M        
   73     68   2614  Hayden Williams       Sherando                                  19:58  6:26/M        
   74     69   1932  John Corvari          McLean                                    19:58  6:26/M        
   75     70   1009  Kevin Alvarez         Gar-Field                                 20:00  6:27/M        
   76     71   3597  Brian Cash            West Potomac                              20:03  6:28/M        
   77     72   1726  Taylor Nelson         Loudoun County                            20:03  6:28/M        
   78     73   1812  Colin Vitkus          Loudoun Valley                            20:04  6:28/M        
   79     74   3058  Ajay Fewell           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:04  6:28/M        
   80     75    489  Patrick Schopper      Briar Woods                               20:05  6:29/M        
   81     76   2113  Matthew Casias        North Stafford                            20:06  6:29/M        
   82     77    427  William Shields       Brentsville District                      20:06  6:29/M        
   83     78   2135  Matthew Schaefer      North Stafford                            20:08  6:30/M        
   84     79    414  Jovani Duran          Brentsville District                      20:08  6:30/M        
   85     80    699  Andrew DeLeon         Chantilly                                 20:09  6:30/M        
   86     81   3595  Owen Albrecht         West Potomac                              20:09  6:30/M        
   87     82   2476  Duffy Fontenot        Riverbend High School                     20:09  6:30/M        
   88     83    276  Brandon Moses         Battlefield                               20:10  6:30/M        
   89     84   1285  David Brighton        Hayfield Secondary School                 20:10  6:30/M        
   90     85    244  Andrew Arlint         Battlefield                               20:10  6:30/M        
   91     86   1785  Alexander Galvan      Loudoun Valley                            20:10  6:30/M        
   92     87    652  Spencer Horn          Centreville                               20:11  6:31/M        
   93     88    368  Miguel Escudero       Bishop O'Connell                          20:11  6:31/M        
   94     89   1768  Sahm Azizi            Loudoun Valley                            20:11  6:31/M        
   95     90   1712  Nathaniel Cummings    Loudoun County                            20:11  6:31/M        
   96     91    470  Anthony Chiado        Briar Woods                               20:12  6:31/M        
   97     92   3812  Nguyen Nguyen         Woodrow Wilson High School                20:12  6:31/M        
   98     93   1515  Tony Lupinacci        James Madison                             20:12  6:31/M        
   99     94    657  Marco Lim             Centreville                               20:13  6:31/M        
  100     95    201  Mitch Palmer *        Atlee                                     20:13  6:31/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     96   3296  Stephen Ramage        W.T. Woodson                              20:15  6:32/M        
  102     97   2637  Josh Clement          South Carroll High School                 20:15  6:32/M        
  103     98   3470  Dillon Jobes          Walter Johnson High School                20:16  6:32/M        
  104  (< 5)   2278  Harry Smith           Osbourn Park                              20:16  6:32/M        
  105     99   2709  Ashton Reinhold       South Lakes                               20:16  6:32/M        
  106    100   1933  Ryan Creeser          McLean                                    20:16  6:32/M        
  107    101   3461  Lucas Absolon         Walter Johnson High School                20:16  6:32/M        
  108    102   1942  Nick Maynard          McLean                                    20:17  6:33/M        
  109    103   3266  Basel Alchaar         W.T. Woodson                              20:17  6:33/M        
  110    104    979  Evan Fisher           Freedom (South Riding)                    20:19  6:33/M        
  111    105   3614  Gabriel Servais       West Potomac                              20:20  6:34/M        
  112    106   2042  Michael Epperly       Mountain View                             20:21  6:34/M        
  113    107   3084  Daniel Wu             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:21  6:34/M        
  114    108   2007  Victor Reyes          Mount Vernon                              20:22  6:34/M        
  115    109   2500  Grayson Soper         Riverbend High School                     20:23  6:35/M        
  116    110   3484  Volbrecht Nick        Walter Johnson High School                20:23  6:35/M        
  117    111   2612  Jonathan VanAlsburg   Sherando                                  20:23  6:35/M        
  118    112   3056  Andy Charbonneau      Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:24  6:35/M        
  119    113   1505  Paxton Head           James Madison                             20:24  6:35/M        
  120  (> 7)     53  Johnny Murray         Albemarle                                 20:25  6:35/M        
  121    114   1936  Ben Galdo             McLean                                    20:25  6:35/M        
  122    115   1299  Zachary Koons         Hayfield Secondary School                 20:25  6:35/M        
  123    116    996  Quintin Roper         Freedom (South Riding)                    20:25  6:35/M        
  124  (> 7)    465  Connor Autry          Briar Woods                               20:26  6:35/M        
  125    117   2139  Charles Wells         North Stafford                            20:26  6:35/M        
  126    118   1511  Noah Kim              James Madison                             20:27  6:36/M        
  127    119   3570  Will Siegal           Washington-Lee High School                20:28  6:36/M        
  128    120     90  Michael Heng          Annandale                                 20:28  6:36/M        
  129    121   2033  Brannon Angers        Mountain View                             20:29  6:36/M        
  130    122   1705  Connor Anderson       Loudoun County                            20:29  6:36/M        
  131  (< 5)   3778  Michael Dragon        Woodgrove                                 20:29  6:36/M        
  132    123   1287  Joseph Cheney         Hayfield Secondary School                 20:29  6:36/M        
  133    124     81  Shawn deLopez         Annandale                                 20:29  6:36/M        
  134    125    205  Spencer Ruby          Atlee                                     20:32  6:37/M        
  135    126   1293  William Fricks        Hayfield Secondary School                 20:35  6:38/M        
  136    127   1939  Jeff Kim              McLean                                    20:36  6:39/M        
  137    128   2484  Alexander Johnson     Riverbend High School                     20:36  6:39/M        
  138    129   2046  William McGovern      Mountain View                             20:36  6:39/M        
  139    130   1407  Jacob Holton          Heritage Leesburg                         20:36  6:39/M        
  140    131   1953  Alex Weischedel       McLean                                    20:37  6:39/M        
  141    132    870  Gabriel Page          Dominion                                  20:37  6:39/M        
  142    133   3413  Eric Pessin           Walt Whitman High School                  20:37  6:39/M        
  143    134   2205  Joshua Hindle         Oakdale                                   20:38  6:39/M        
  144    135   2711  Justin Shelby         South Lakes                               20:38  6:39/M        
  145    136   3404  Grant Joe             Walt Whitman High School                  20:38  6:39/M        
  146    137   3613  Jeff Ryscavage        West Potomac                              20:39  6:40/M        
  147    138   2490  Thomas Mastri         Riverbend High School                     20:40  6:40/M        
  148  (< 5)   2818  Dylan Good            Stafford High School                      20:46  6:42/M        
  149    139   3879  Paul Reimann          Yorktown                                  20:46  6:42/M        
  150    140   1804  Levi Parker           Loudoun Valley                            20:47  6:42/M        
  151  (> 7)   3599  Andrew Dahik          West Potomac                              20:48  6:43/M        
  152    141   1458  Anthony Torrelio      J.E.B. Stuart                             20:48  6:43/M        
  153  (< 5)   2412  Tyler Frazier         Potomac Senior High School                20:48  6:43/M        
  154    142   2204  Ryan Hayes            Oakdale                                   20:48  6:43/M        
  155    143    379  Matt Salvadore        Bishop O'Connell                          20:49  6:43/M        
  156    144   1723  Alejandro Leon        Loudoun County                            20:49  6:43/M        
  157    145    861  Kyle Johnson          Dominion                                  20:49  6:43/M        
  158    146   3412  Landon Perlman        Walt Whitman High School                  20:50  6:43/M        
  159    147    696  Ethan Cohen           Chantilly                                 20:51  6:44/M        
  160    148   1902  Andrew Yang           Massaponax                                20:52  6:44/M        
  161    149     79  Brian Chung           Annandale                                 20:52  6:44/M        
  162    150   1522  John Sturgill         James Madison                             20:53  6:44/M        
  163    151    706  Andres Izquierdo      Chantilly                                 20:53  6:44/M        
  164    152   2130  James Mott            North Stafford                            20:53  6:44/M        
  165    153   2212  Derek Quong           Oakdale                                   20:54  6:45/M        
  166    154   3810  Lucas Lytel           Woodrow Wilson High School                20:54  6:45/M        
  167    155   3567  Wally Schutz          Washington-Lee High School                20:55  6:45/M        
  168    156    282  Zachary Schwem        Battlefield                               20:56  6:45/M        
  169    157   3466  Camilo Calvo Alcani   Walter Johnson High School                20:56  6:45/M        
  170    158   2006  Lane Renner           Mount Vernon                              20:59  6:46/M        
  171  (< 5)    132  Joshua Estrada        Atholton High School                      20:59  6:46/M        
  172    159   2602  Austen Hess           Sherando                                  20:59  6:46/M        
  173    160   3671  Josh Lesser           Westfield                                 21:00  6:46/M        
  174    161   2081  Paul Mallary          Newark High School                        21:01  6:47/M        
  175    162    993  Nicholas Ohri         Freedom (South Riding)                    21:01  6:47/M        
  176    163   3568  Michael Schwartz      Washington-Lee High School                21:02  6:47/M        
  177    164   3304  Seung ho Yang         W.T. Woodson                              21:02  6:47/M        
  178    165   2717  Jack Watkins          South Lakes                               21:02  6:47/M        
  179    166    859  Andrew Humpton        Dominion                                  21:02  6:47/M        
  180    167   3159  Trevor Moore          Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:03  6:47/M        
  181    168   3147  David Corey           Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:04  6:48/M        
  182  (> 7)    495  Jonathan Townsend     Briar Woods                               21:04  6:48/M        
  183    169    856  Henry Hall            Dominion                                  21:05  6:48/M        
  184    170   2912  Alejandro Aguilar     T.C. Williams High School                 21:05  6:48/M        
  185    171   1777  Tyler Davis           Loudoun Valley                            21:06  6:48/M        
  186    172   3564  Scott Ricker          Washington-Lee High School                21:06  6:48/M        
  187    173   1018  Devin Stewart         Gar-Field                                 21:06  6:48/M        
  188    174   3085  William Xu            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:06  6:48/M        
  189    175   2853  Nicholas Bowe         Stone Bridge                              21:06  6:48/M        
  190    176    268  Steven McCleskey      Battlefield                               21:06  6:48/M        
  191    177    983  Robert Glasgow        Freedom (South Riding)                    21:07  6:49/M        
  192  (> 7)   2136  Brian Setser          North Stafford                            21:07  6:49/M        
  193    178    533  Chris Fiore           Broad Run                                 21:07  6:49/M        
  194    179   3271  Sean Burgess          W.T. Woodson                              21:08  6:49/M        
  195  (> 7)   1514  George Kuhn           James Madison                             21:09  6:49/M        
  196    180    534  Scott Flint           Broad Run                                 21:09  6:49/M        
  197    181    207  Jakob Waterman        Atlee                                     21:09  6:49/M        
  198  (> 7)   3608  Phillip Lincoln       West Potomac                              21:10  6:50/M        
  199    182   2857  Anthony Denovio       Stone Bridge                              21:12  6:50/M        
  200    183   2000  Ian LaVallee          Mount Vernon                              21:13  6:51/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    184   1897  Ryan Reeb             Massaponax                                21:13  6:51/M        
  202  (> 7)   1497  Jason Calem           James Madison                             21:14  6:51/M        
  203    185   2481  Luke Helbling         Riverbend High School                     21:14  6:51/M        
  204    186   1454  Ferris Samara         J.E.B. Stuart                             21:15  6:51/M        
  205  (< 5)   1611  Gerson Galicia        John Champe High School                   21:15  6:51/M        
  206  (> 7)   1499  Andrew Doran          James Madison                             21:16  6:52/M        
  207    187    382  William Sullivan      Bishop O'Connell                          21:17  6:52/M        
  208  (> 7)   2132  Alexander O'Carroll   North Stafford                            21:17  6:52/M        
  209  (> 7)    707  Woohyun Kim           Chantilly                                 21:19  6:53/M        
  210    188   3658  William Finn          Westfield                                 21:21  6:53/M        
  211    189   3157  Ryan Lowe             Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:21  6:53/M        
  212    190   1056  Ethan Cooper          George C. Marshall                        21:22  6:54/M        
  213    191    759  Richard Kidder        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            21:22  6:54/M        
  214  (> 7)   2482  Matthew Irwin         Riverbend High School                     21:23  6:54/M        
  215    192   2610  Luke Shanholtz        Sherando                                  21:23  6:54/M        
  216    193   2605  Jacob Lewis           Sherando                                  21:24  6:54/M        
  217  (> 7)   2698  Khalid Elshowaya      South Lakes                               21:24  6:54/M        
  218  (> 7)    705  Ian Horil             Chantilly                                 21:25  6:55/M        
  219  (> 7)    487  Johnny Ryan           Briar Woods                               21:26  6:55/M        
  220  (> 7)   2486  Brandon Koch          Riverbend High School                     21:27  6:55/M        
  221    194    572  Henry Knopes          Bullis School                             21:29  6:56/M        
  222    195   2530  Tewfik Hassan         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:30  6:56/M        
  223    196   2663  Grant Sturm           South Carroll High School                 21:30  6:56/M        
  224    197   1892  Alix Nguyen           Massaponax                                21:32  6:57/M        
  225    198    646  Presley Day           Centreville                               21:34  6:57/M        
  226    199   1782  Wil Elias             Loudoun Valley                            21:34  6:57/M        
  227    200   1707  Jacob Blycher         Loudoun County                            21:35  6:58/M        
  228    201   3572  Mike Stearman         Washington-Lee High School                21:37  6:58/M        
  229    202   3875  James Mohr            Yorktown                                  21:38  6:59/M        
  230    203    760  Alex Koslov           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            21:39  6:59/M        
  231    204   2198  Michael Amadeo        Oakdale                                   21:39  6:59/M        
  232    205   3393  Mateo Castro          Walt Whitman High School                  21:39  6:59/M        
  233    206   2084  Walker McNeil         Newark High School                        21:40  6:59/M        
  234    207    555  Christopher Whimpenny Broad Run                                 21:41  7:00/M        
  235  (< 5)   1574  Tony Spencer          Jefferson                                 21:42  7:00/M        
  236    208   3065  Hayden Holdenbuck     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:42  7:00/M        
  237  (< 5)   2785  Konstantine Glaros    St. John's College High School            21:42  7:00/M        
  238    209    876  Cody Stevens          Dominion                                  21:42  7:00/M        
  239    210   2534  Bryan Phouminh        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:44  7:01/M        
  240    211   1084  David Randazzo        George C. Marshall                        21:44  7:01/M        
  241    212    664  Matthew Orlowsky      Centreville                               21:44  7:01/M        
  242    213    362  Srijan Bhasin         Bishop O'Connell                          21:44  7:01/M        
  243    214   1406  Chris Habib           Heritage Leesburg                         21:46  7:01/M        
  244    215   3399  Louie Gold            Walt Whitman High School                  21:46  7:01/M        
  245    216   1301  Daniel Larios         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:47  7:02/M        
  246  (< 5)    131  Sawyer Carlesi        Atholton High School                      21:48  7:02/M        
  247  (< 5)   2375  Xander Laville        Pope John Paul the Great Catho            21:48  7:02/M        
  248    217   3858  Orlando Cabrera       Yorktown                                  21:48  7:02/M        
  249    218   3215  Mitch Holson          Urbana High School                        21:49  7:02/M        
  250    219   2600  Billy Brown           Sherando                                  21:50  7:03/M        
  251    220   3545  Jacob Cupp            Washington-Lee High School                21:51  7:03/M        
  252    221   3483  Chandler Natwick      Walter Johnson High School                21:52  7:03/M        
  253    222   3886  John Wehmeyer         Yorktown                                  21:52  7:03/M        
  254    223   1403  Cameron Flinton       Heritage Leesburg                         21:52  7:03/M        
  255    224   3267  Lackey Aleksei        W.T. Woodson                              21:52  7:03/M        
  256    225   3211  Robert Fox            Urbana High School                        21:52  7:03/M        
  257    226    283  Gurlal Singh          Battlefield                               21:53  7:04/M        
  258    227   3223  Prince Mills          Urbana High School                        21:54  7:04/M        
  259  (< 5)   1667  Gavin Shrader         Kettle Run                                21:54  7:04/M        
  260  (> 7)    410  Robert Ashworth       Brentsville District                      21:54  7:04/M        
  261    228   1716  Thomas Flynn          Loudoun County                            21:54  7:04/M        
  262    229   1144  Frank Williamson      George Mason                              21:55  7:04/M        
  263    230   1995  Caelen Bourgeois      Mount Vernon                              21:55  7:04/M        
  264    231   3391  Paul Beck             Walt Whitman High School                  21:55  7:04/M        
  265    232   2531  Bret Lavilla          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:55  7:04/M        
  266    233   3877  Christopher Oltorik   Yorktown                                  21:56  7:05/M        
  267  (> 7)   2485  Cayden Johnson        Riverbend High School                     21:56  7:05/M        
  268    234   3880  Alan Santiago         Yorktown                                  21:57  7:05/M        
  269  (> 7)   3553  Brian Hughes          Washington-Lee High School                21:59  7:05/M        
  270  (> 7)   3475  Soloman Kritz         Walter Johnson High School                21:59  7:05/M        
  271  (> 7)    291  Andrew Young          Battlefield                               21:59  7:05/M        
  272    235   1951  Tanner Theisen        McLean                                    22:02  7:06/M        
  273  (> 7)   3407  Angelo Madrilejos     Walt Whitman High School                  22:03  7:07/M        
  274    236   1729  Connor Phipps         Loudoun County                            22:03  7:07/M        
  275    237    179  Nathan Cundiff        Atlee                                     22:04  7:07/M        
  276  (< 5)   2227  Ethan Passmore        Osbourn                                   22:05  7:07/M        
  277    238   2078  Jorge Hernandez       Newark High School                        22:06  7:08/M        
  278  (> 7)   3546  Miguel Dayan          Washington-Lee High School                22:06  7:08/M        
  279    239   1119  Zach Ellis            George Mason                              22:07  7:08/M        
  280    240   1083  Thomas Patterson      George C. Marshall                        22:09  7:09/M        
  281  (< 5)   2961  Michael Moynihan      The Heights School                        22:09  7:09/M        
  282    241   3656  Wilber Cruz           Westfield                                 22:10  7:09/M        
  283    242   3807  Ahmed Hassan          Woodrow Wilson High School                22:10  7:09/M        
  284  (< 5)   3785  Sam Peake             Woodgrove                                 22:10  7:09/M        
  285    243    768  Remington Ro          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:12  7:10/M        
  286    244   1064  Erik Eskeland         George C. Marshall                        22:12  7:10/M        
  287    245   3216  Omar Hudhud           Urbana High School                        22:12  7:10/M        
  288    246   1772  Henri Brown           Loudoun Valley                            22:12  7:10/M        
  289    247   3808  Nathan Kovar          Woodrow Wilson High School                22:13  7:10/M        
  290    248   1016  Sean Rastatter        Gar-Field                                 22:13  7:10/M        
  291  (< 5)   2284  Douglas Tyrrell       Osbourn Park                              22:14  7:10/M        
  292    249   3068  Daniel Mao            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:16  7:11/M        
  293    250    666  Will Rimer            Centreville                               22:17  7:11/M        
  294    251    879  Tyler Zebina          Dominion                                  22:18  7:12/M        
  295    252   3083  Arthur Wu             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:20  7:12/M        
  296  (> 7)   2134  Jacob Phillabaum      North Stafford                            22:20  7:12/M        
  297    253    369  Matt Funkhouser       Bishop O'Connell                          22:21  7:13/M        
  298    254   1076  Michael Lavers        George C. Marshall                        22:22  7:13/M        
  299  (> 7)   3081  Lawrence Wang         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:22  7:13/M        
  300  (> 7)   2603  John Kagey            Sherando                                  22:23  7:13/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301    255   2914  Timothy Bender        T.C. Williams High School                 22:23  7:13/M        
  302    256   1130  Ethan Keck            George Mason                              22:24  7:14/M        
  303    257   1295  Jerard-Dean Hernandez Hayfield Secondary School                 22:26  7:14/M        
  304    258   1059  Joseph Crawford       George C. Marshall                        22:26  7:14/M        
  305    259   2082  Dylan Martin          Newark High School                        22:26  7:14/M        
  306    260   1452  Michael Nguyen        J.E.B. Stuart                             22:27  7:15/M        
  307    261   1882  Logan Everts          Massaponax                                22:28  7:15/M        
  308    262   3677  Michael Overby        Westfield                                 22:28  7:15/M        
  309    263   2083  Matt McKee            Newark High School                        22:29  7:15/M        
  310    264   2157  Darren Florin         Northwood High School                     22:29  7:15/M        
  311    265   2197  Jack Allman           Oakdale                                   22:29  7:15/M        
  312    266   3660  Alex Granados         Westfield                                 22:31  7:16/M        
  313    267    754  Josh Ferentinos       Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:33  7:16/M        
  314    268   3870  Daniel Like           Yorktown                                  22:33  7:16/M        
  315  (< 5)   2296  David Hansberger      Park View (Sterling)                      22:33  7:16/M        
  316    269   1093  Jacob Walters         George C. Marshall                        22:33  7:16/M        
  317    270   2862  Garrett Hall          Stone Bridge                              22:34  7:17/M        
  318    271   1146  Jarret Wood           George Mason                              22:34  7:17/M        
  319  (< 5)   1653  Marshall Braun        Kettle Run                                22:34  7:17/M        
  320    272   3226  Eric Musa             Urbana High School                        22:35  7:17/M        
  321  (> 7)   1448  James Lebahn          J.E.B. Stuart                             22:36  7:17/M        
  322  (< 5)    814  Jorge Quinones        Colonial Forge                            22:36  7:17/M        
  323  (< 5)   3514  Matthew Wogan         Washington (Wv)                           22:38  7:18/M        
  324    273   1115  Caelin Campbell       George Mason                              22:39  7:18/M        
  325    274   1292  Cuong Do              Hayfield Secondary School                 22:42  7:19/M        
  326  (> 7)   3146  Daniel Christman      Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:44  7:20/M        
  327  (> 7)   1807  Josh Stevenson        Loudoun Valley                            22:46  7:21/M        
  328    275    583  Owen Patch            Bullis School                             22:46  7:21/M        
  329  (< 5)   2298  Andres Merida-Rico    Park View (Sterling)                      22:47  7:21/M        
  330  (< 5)   3346  James Wroe            Wakefield School                          22:47  7:21/M        
  331    276   3198  Huw Ball              Urbana High School                        22:47  7:21/M        
  332    277    378  Oliver Reing          Bishop O'Connell                          22:48  7:21/M        
  333    278   2632  Taylor Boeckmann      South Carroll High School                 22:50  7:22/M        
  334  (> 7)   1718  Harrison Huggins      Loudoun County                            22:52  7:23/M        
  335  (> 7)   1288  Michael Cherry        Hayfield Secondary School                 22:52  7:23/M        
  336    279   1876  Ramy Aly              Massaponax                                22:52  7:23/M        
  337  (> 7)   2854  Tim Bushman           Stone Bridge                              22:53  7:23/M        
  338  (> 7)   2039  Kerry Coakley         Mountain View                             22:55  7:24/M        
  339  (< 5)   3323  Jhonaton Oyola        Wakefield High School                     22:55  7:24/M        
  340  (< 5)   1626  Domenic Ricciardi     John Champe High School                   22:55  7:24/M        
  341  (> 7)   3071  Tristen Oaks          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:57  7:24/M        
  342    280   1120  Ahmed Elzamzami       George Mason                              22:59  7:25/M        
  343    281    651  Seth Garfield         Centreville                               23:00  7:25/M        
  344    282    553  Zeeshan Tirmizi       Broad Run                                 23:01  7:25/M        
  345  (> 7)   3057  Sean Clancy           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:01  7:25/M        
  346    283   3730  Jonathan Warehime     Westminster High School                   23:03  7:26/M        
  347  (< 5)    150  Thomas Yost           Atholton High School                      23:05  7:27/M        
  348    284   2164  Marcus Miranda        Northwood High School                     23:05  7:27/M        
  349    285    545  Spencer McDonald      Broad Run                                 23:07  7:27/M        
  350    286    761  Alejandro Marcano     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:07  7:27/M        
  351    287    111  Raphael Yu            Annandale                                 23:08  7:28/M        
  352    288   2170  Chris Tang            Northwood High School                     23:09  7:28/M        
  353    289   2661  Josh Shimomura        South Carroll High School                 23:10  7:28/M        
  354  (> 7)   1717  Gregory Garnhart      Loudoun County                            23:12  7:29/M        
  355  (< 5)   3339  Patrick Dean          Wakefield School                          23:13  7:29/M        
  356  (> 7)   1457  Jonathan Thomas       J.E.B. Stuart                             23:15  7:30/M        
  357  (> 7)   3863  Kevin Finn            Yorktown                                  23:16  7:30/M        
  358    290    202  Brian Price *         Atlee                                     23:16  7:30/M        
  359    291    210  Ben Whisnant *        Atlee                                     23:17  7:31/M        
  360    292   3227  Steven Neubauer       Urbana High School                        23:18  7:31/M        
  361    293   2999  Jhonie Geffa          Thomas Edison                             23:19  7:31/M        
  362    294   2529  Asay Haile            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               23:21  7:32/M        
  363    295   1889  Trent Knowles         Massaponax                                23:21  7:32/M        
  364  (< 5)   3507  Adam Frampton         Washington (Wv)                           23:21  7:32/M        
  365  (> 7)    269  Cody Mcllean          Battlefield                               23:23  7:33/M        
  366    296   2916  Liam Bowman           T.C. Williams High School                 23:24  7:33/M        
  367    297   3727  Eric Shipton          Westminster High School                   23:24  7:33/M        
  368    298     95  Alex Lind             Annandale                                 23:26  7:34/M        
  369    299    101  Aldwin Pagulayan      Annandale                                 23:26  7:34/M        
  370    300   1396  Matthew Alex          Heritage Leesburg                         23:29  7:35/M        
  371  (> 7)   1441  Steven Callejas       J.E.B. Stuart                             23:32  7:35/M        
  372  (< 5)   2294  Alex Burrell          Park View (Sterling)                      23:32  7:35/M        
  373    301   2631  Wyatt Ashley          South Carroll High School                 23:33  7:36/M        
  374    302    374  John James Law        Bishop O'Connell                          23:34  7:36/M        
  375  (> 7)   3473  Masataro Koizumi      Walter Johnson High School                23:35  7:36/M        
  376  (< 5)   2814  Henry Darron          Stafford High School                      23:35  7:36/M        
  377  (> 7)    380  Will Spann            Bishop O'Connell                          23:36  7:37/M        
  378  (< 5)    815  Josh Ramirez          Colonial Forge                            23:37  7:37/M        
  379    303   2008  Kyle Sargent          Mount Vernon                              23:37  7:37/M        
  380    304     99  Danny Nguyen          Annandale                                 23:39  7:38/M        
  381  (> 7)    376  Robert Muratore       Bishop O'Connell                          23:41  7:38/M        
  382    305   2152  Eric Argueta          Northwood High School                     23:43  7:39/M        
  383    306   2151  Alex Argueta          Northwood High School                     23:43  7:39/M        
  384  (> 7)    371  Michael Isacco        Bishop O'Connell                          23:44  7:39/M        
  385  (> 7)   3876  Andrew Noring         Yorktown                                  23:45  7:40/M        
  386    307    645  Braden Crilly         Centreville                               23:47  7:40/M        
  387  (> 7)   3224  Gianni Montello       Urbana High School                        23:48  7:41/M        
  388    308   1013  Jair Lecky            Gar-Field                                 23:48  7:41/M        
  389  (> 7)    198  Kyle Martin           Atlee                                     23:51  7:42/M        
  390  (> 7)   2010  Eric Strom            Mount Vernon                              23:52  7:42/M        
  391  (> 7)    704  Pablo Gutierrez       Chantilly                                 23:53  7:42/M        
  392    309   1140  Ryan Sullivan         George Mason                              23:59  7:44/M        
  393  (> 7)    372  Jack Katz             Bishop O'Connell                          24:00  7:45/M        
  394    310   3683  Grayson Smith         Westfield                                 24:00  7:45/M        
  395    311   1417  Connor Sheilds        Heritage Leesburg                         24:01  7:45/M        
  396  (< 5)   1662  William Overman       Kettle Run                                24:03  7:45/M        
  397  (> 7)    199  Tim Morris            Atlee                                     24:03  7:45/M        
  398  (> 7)   2714  Eric Totten           South Lakes                               24:05  7:46/M        
  399    312   2535  Andy Quach            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               24:06  7:46/M        
  400    313   2156  Graham Dunn           Northwood High School                     24:10  7:48/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  401  (< 5)   1348  Zach Hoover           Hereford High School                      24:11  7:48/M        
  402    314    554  Connor Votroubek      Broad Run                                 24:13  7:49/M        
  403  (< 5)   1615  J.P Heaney            John Champe High School                   24:14  7:49/M        
  404  (> 7)   2599  Cameron Anderson      Sherando                                  24:18  7:50/M        
  405  (> 7)    667  Tarun Saharya         Centreville                               24:23  7:52/M        
  406    315   3714  David Dorris          Westminster High School                   24:27  7:53/M        
  407    316   3705  Jacob Anderson        Westminster High School                   24:29  7:54/M        
  408    317   3018  Joshua Routh          Thomas Edison                             24:37  7:56/M        
  409    318   2997  Gavin Gagner          Thomas Edison                             24:38  7:57/M        
  410    319   2153  William Bravo         Northwood High School                     24:39  7:57/M        
  411    320   3014  James Overton         Thomas Edison                             24:45  7:59/M        
  412  (> 7)   1082  Pranav Pappala        George C. Marshall                        24:48  8:00/M        
  413  (< 5)   3340  Anthony DelRosso      Wakefield School                          24:50  8:01/M        
  414    321    541  Kohl Kuntze           Broad Run                                 24:54  8:02/M        
  415  (< 5)    323  Jake Ferrara          Bishop Ireton                             24:55  8:02/M        
  416    322   3667  Matthew Kehn          Westfield                                 24:58  8:03/M        
  417    323   1397  Haseeb Ali            Heritage Leesburg                         24:58  8:03/M        
  418    324   2521  Ali Barakat           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               24:59  8:04/M        
  419  (> 7)     89  Chris Han             Annandale                                 24:59  8:04/M        
  420  (> 7)    528  Joel Clemens          Broad Run                                 24:59  8:04/M        
  421  (> 7)    420  Walker Landry         Brentsville District                      25:01  8:04/M        
  422  (< 5)   2778  Marco Carlucci        St. John's College High School            25:03  8:05/M        
  423    325   1418  Benjamin Swartz       Heritage Leesburg                         25:15  8:09/M        
  424  (> 7)   3688  Patrick Willey        Westfield                                 25:16  8:09/M        
  425  (> 7)   3862  Jonathan Dronfield    Yorktown                                  25:21  8:11/M        
  426  (< 5)   2945  Joaquim Brooks        The Heights School                        25:22  8:11/M        
  427  (< 5)   1349  Will Hupfeldt         Hereford High School                      25:22  8:11/M        
  428  (< 5)   2364  Anthony Bradsher      Pope John Paul the Great Catho            25:25  8:12/M        
  429  (< 5)   1614  Arjunsinh Harer       John Champe High School                   25:32  8:14/M        
  430    326    995  Garrett Robinson      Freedom (South Riding)                    25:40  8:17/M        
  431  (> 7)   2003  Kolby Merkerson       Mount Vernon                              25:50  8:20/M        
  432  (< 5)   1859  Taylan Tuncata        Maret School                              25:55  8:22/M        
  433  (> 7)   1085  Theodore V Roberts    George C. Marshall                        25:57  8:22/M        
  434    327    773  Thomas Van Patten     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:01  8:24/M        
  435    328   1017  Angel Reynoso         Gar-Field                                 26:04  8:25/M        
  436  (> 7)   3657  Will Duong            Westfield                                 26:08  8:26/M        
  437  (> 7)   2160  Julian Heller         Northwood High School                     26:12  8:27/M        
  438    329    586  Connor Schultz        Bullis School                             26:16  8:28/M        
  439  (> 7)   3661  Ryan Harpe            Westfield                                 26:17  8:29/M        
  440  (< 5)    731  Josiah Demark         Christ Chapel Academy                     26:30  8:33/M        
  441  (> 7)   2004  Tsuyoshi Nemoto       Mount Vernon                              26:34  8:34/M        
  442  (< 5)    321  Pablo Douros          Bishop Ireton                             26:45  8:38/M        
  443  (> 7)   3201  Iniyan Chezhian       Urbana High School                        26:50  8:39/M        
  444    330    575  Thomas Liu            Bullis School                             26:58  8:42/M        
  445    331   2998  Jacob Gardner         Thomas Edison                             27:22  8:50/M        
  446    332    774  Dylan Webster         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            27:23  8:50/M        
  447  (> 7)   3422  Floris Van Rossum     Walt Whitman High School                  27:28  8:52/M        
  448  (< 5)   1857  Tsubasa Shima         Maret School                              28:03  9:03/M        
  449    333   2652  Tim O'Donnell         South Carroll High School                 28:17  9:07/M        
  450  (> 7)    181  Justin Deuell         Atlee                                     28:21  9:09/M        
  451  (< 5)   2958  Kevin Mccormack       The Heights School                        28:39  9:15/M        
  452  (< 5)   2967  Jack Whelan           The Heights School                        28:50  9:18/M        
  453  (< 5)   1858  Ian Smith             Maret School                              29:05  9:23/M        
  454  (< 5)    319  Owen Beals            Bishop Ireton                             29:17  9:27/M        
  455    334    590  Eric Wang             Bullis School                             29:19  9:27/M        
  456    335   3801  Nico Colaizzi         Woodrow Wilson High School                29:39  9:34/M        
  457    336   3718  Brett Gill            Westminster High School                   29:51  9:38/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Albemarle                              48               5   6   7  11  19  35  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:53

    2 Brentsville District                  105              13  16  17  23  36  77  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:43

    3 Briar Woods                           122               3  12  21  38  48  75  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:46

    4 Chantilly                             166               1   9  37  39  80 147 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:37

    5 South Lakes                           185               4  15  22  45  99 135 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49

    6 Mountain View                         200               8  10  29  47 106 121 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01

    7 West Potomac                          229               2  32  43  71  81 105 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12

    8 North Stafford                        282              18  46  64  76  78 117 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:33

    9 J.E.B. Stuart                         322              27  30  58  66 141 186 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58

   10 James Madison                         333              26  41  60  93 113 118 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:02

   11 Tuscarora High School (Va)            351              24  33  62  65 167 168 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:16

   12 Stone Bridge                          364              34  40  54  61 175 182 270         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:31

   13 Riverbend High School                 390              20  51  82 109 128 138 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:50

   13 Battlefield                           390              14  52  83  85 156 176 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:47

   15 Walter Johnson High School            429              57  63  98 101 110 157 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45

   16 McLean                                512              69 100 102 114 127 131 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34

   17 Mount Vernon                          530              31  50 108 158 183 230 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:25

   18 Loudoun Valley                        559              73  86  89 140 171 199 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:20

   19 Sherando                              579              49  68 111 159 192 193 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:21

   20 T.C. Williams High School             592              44  56  67 170 255 296             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:45

   21 W.T. Woodson                          595              53  96 103 164 179 224             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:32

   22 Loudoun County                        628              72  90 122 144 200 228 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09

   23 Washington-Lee High School            637              28 119 155 163 172 201 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40

   24 Hayfield Secondary School             664              84 115 123 126 216 257 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:27

   25 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  675              74 107 112 174 208 249 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40

   26 Walt Whitman High School              679              59 133 136 146 205 215 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40

   27 Atlee                                 693              55  95 125 181 237 290 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50

   28 Dominion                              821             132 145 166 169 209 251             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18

   29 Centreville                           841              87  94 198 212 250 281 307         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:00

   30 Bishop O'Connell                      884              88 143 187 213 253 277 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24

   31 Freedom (South Riding)                885             104 116 162 177 326                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:34

   32 Oakdale                               898             134 142 153 204 265                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:31

   33 Annandale                             978             120 124 149 287 298 299 304         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:25

   34 Yorktown                             1013             139 202 217 222 233 234 268         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:02

   35 Massaponax                           1069             148 184 197 261 279 295             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59

   36 Woodrow Wilson High School           1070              92 154 242 247 335                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:10

   37 Westfield                            1117             160 188 241 262 266 310 322         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:32

   38 Gar-Field                            1127              70 173 248 308 328                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:13

   38 Newark High School                   1127             161 206 238 259 263                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44

   40 Broad Run                            1132             178 180 207 282 285 314 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:07

   41 George C. Marshall                   1139             190 211 240 244 254 258 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:50

   42 South Carroll High School            1161              97 196 278 289 301 333             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:20

   43 Heritage Leesburg                    1178             130 214 223 300 311 323 325         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46

   44 Urbana High School                   1187             218 225 227 245 272 276 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:24

   45 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo       1190             191 203 243 267 286 327 332         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54

   46 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1243             195 210 232 294 312 324             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:38

   47 George Mason                         1268             229 239 256 271 273 280 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:42

   48 Thomas Edison                        1273              25 293 317 318 320 331             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:27

   49 Northwood High School                1447             264 284 288 305 306 313 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:11

   50 Bullis School                        1462             194 275 329 330 334                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:50

   51 Westminster High School              1547             283 297 315 316 336                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:17

 Inc. Atholton High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bishop Ireton                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maret School                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn Park                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pope John Paul the Great Catho       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Heights School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodgrove                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2014 Oatlands Invitational JV Upperclass Girls

September 20, 2014

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.  

Overall Finish List - Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1148  A'Ishah Bakayoko      Georgetown Day School                     21:52  7:03/M        
    2      2   1171  Rhianna Vergeer       Georgetown Day School                     22:21  7:13/M        
    3      3    388  Julia Desmedt         Brentsville District                      22:32  7:16/M        
    4      4   2667  Gabrielle Acosta      South Lakes                               22:42  7:19/M        
    5      5      9  Sheila Ford           Albemarle                                 22:44  7:20/M        
    6  (< 5)   3594  Zoe Smith             West Potomac                              22:45  7:20/M        
    7  (< 5)   1096  Kate Atkeson          George Mason                              22:47  7:21/M        
    8      6     19  Gwen Pattison         Albemarle                                 22:53  7:23/M        
    9  (< 5)   3243  Kate Felsberg         W.T. Woodson                              22:56  7:24/M        
   10      7   3031  Charlene Franke       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:11  7:29/M        
   11      8    407  Sophia Wingo          Brentsville District                      23:12  7:29/M        
   12  (< 5)   3583  Melanie Bomberg       West Potomac                              23:13  7:29/M        
   13  (< 5)    690  Grace Warne           Chantilly                                 23:16  7:30/M        
   14  (< 5)    681  Catherine Meyer       Chantilly                                 23:17  7:31/M        
   15      9    385  Erin Burnett          Brentsville District                      23:17  7:31/M        
   16     10   3358  Sophia Glazer         Walt Whitman High School                  23:18  7:31/M        
   17     11      4  Kelly Croonquist      Albemarle                                 23:18  7:31/M        
   18     12   1468  Kate Gibson           James Madison                             23:19  7:31/M        
   19     13      3  Mattie Burris         Albemarle                                 23:23  7:33/M        
   20     14   1482  Kiara Sprowls         James Madison                             23:25  7:33/M        
   21     15    335  Madeline Arendt       Bishop O'Connell                          23:25  7:33/M        
   22  (< 5)   2835  Megan Dailey          Stone Bridge                              23:34  7:36/M        
   23     16    356  India Seldin          Bishop O'Connell                          23:37  7:37/M        
   24  (< 5)   1753  Ashley Lahay          Loudoun Valley                            23:38  7:37/M        
   25     17   1381  Amber Lai             Heritage Leesburg                         23:38  7:37/M        
   26     18    346  Mary Husk             Bishop O'Connell                          23:42  7:39/M        
   27     19    399  Krista Panone         Brentsville District                      23:44  7:39/M        
   28     20    387  Sara Cloonan          Brentsville District                      23:51  7:42/M        
   29     21    970  Megan Thode           Freedom (South Riding)                    23:54  7:43/M        
   30  (< 5)    671  Katelyn Birchfield    Chantilly                                 23:56  7:43/M        
   31  (< 5)   3764  Emma Renner           Woodgrove                                 24:04  7:46/M        
   32  (< 5)   2018  Erika Hastings        Mountain View                             24:04  7:46/M        
   33     22    349  Amanda Mescaros       Bishop O'Connell                          24:06  7:46/M        
   34  (< 5)   2833  Mackayla Brodie       Stone Bridge                              24:09  7:47/M        
   35     23   3114  Casey Brotman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:15  7:49/M        
   36     24   1481  Mimi Shang            James Madison                             24:16  7:50/M        
   37  (< 5)   2288  Diana Portillo        Park View (Sterling)                      24:18  7:50/M        
   38     25   1690  Laurel Morton         Loudoun County                            24:19  7:51/M        
   39     26   1686  Chelsea Lynde         Loudoun County                            24:21  7:51/M        
   40     27   2581  Sarah Brewer          Sherando                                  24:24  7:52/M        
   41     28   2969  Evelyn Arenas         Thomas Edison                             24:24  7:52/M        
   42     29   2188  Anna Hartman          Oakdale                                   24:31  7:55/M        
   43     30   2675  Lauren Cohen          South Lakes                               24:35  7:56/M        
   44     31    358  Alex Simonson         Bishop O'Connell                          24:35  7:56/M        
   45     32    951  Baylie Delean         Freedom (South Riding)                    24:45  7:59/M        
   46  (< 5)   3702  Kaylee Ryan           Westminster High School                   24:46  7:59/M        
   47     33   3038  Alyssa Lee            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:48  8:00/M        
   48     34    160  Ally Ledwith *        Atlee                                     24:49  8:00/M        
   49     35      6  Stephanie Ellena      Albemarle                                 24:50  8:01/M        
   50     36    619  Ashley Choi           Centreville                               24:52  8:01/M        
   51     37   2985  Alexandra Smrz        Thomas Edison                             24:54  8:02/M        
   52     38     17  Samantha Muhler       Albemarle                                 24:57  8:03/M        
   53     39   3135  Casey Quinn           Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:00  8:04/M        
   54  (< 5)   2804  Valerie Oliver        Stafford High School                      25:03  8:05/M        
   55     40   1377  Laila Howar           Heritage Leesburg                         25:07  8:06/M        
   56  (< 5)   2241  Brittney DeLauder     Osbourn Park                              25:08  8:06/M        
   57  (< 5)    842  Joanna Rohrbach       Dominion                                  25:11  8:07/M        
   58     41   3128  Abby Knuff            Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:12  8:08/M        
   59     42   3115  Jacqueline Callejas   Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:13  8:08/M        
   60  (< 5)   1965  Corinne Nakagawa      Millbrook                                 25:14  8:08/M        
   61     43      8  Emily Farabaugh       Albemarle                                 25:14  8:08/M        
   62     44    334  Catherine Adams       Bishop O'Connell                          25:15  8:09/M        
   63     45   2978  Jeannine Lewis        Thomas Edison                             25:16  8:09/M        
   64  (< 5)    521  Antonina Thornton     Broad Run                                 25:16  8:09/M        
   65     46    339  Ginny Brough          Bishop O'Connell                          25:18  8:10/M        
   66     47   1168  Julia Smith           Georgetown Day School                     25:19  8:10/M        
   67     48    152  Julia Blend           Atlee                                     25:22  8:11/M        
   68     49   2185  Roxanne Evans         Oakdale                                   25:22  8:11/M        
   69     50   1992  Cynthia Pena-Baker    Mount Vernon                              25:22  8:11/M        
   70  (< 5)   3264  Leila Thompson        W.T. Woodson                              25:23  8:11/M        
   71  (< 5)    847  Grace Waters          Dominion                                  25:24  8:12/M        
   72  (< 5)   3306  Eva Davis             Wakefield High School                     25:24  8:12/M        
   73  (< 5)    449  Katelyn Kleinschmidt  Briar Woods                               25:25  8:12/M        
   74     51   1470  Emily Head            James Madison                             25:27  8:13/M        
   75     52    946  Shreya Chandramouli   Freedom (South Riding)                    25:27  8:13/M        
   76     53   1480  Erica Schermerhorn    James Madison                             25:28  8:13/M        
   77     54   3136  Cicely Sharafati      Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:30  8:14/M        
   78     55    173  Haleigh Wilkins *     Atlee                                     25:30  8:14/M        
   79     56   2194  Addison Reno          Oakdale                                   25:31  8:14/M        
   80     57   1021  Katherine Bock        George C. Marshall                        25:32  8:14/M        
   81     58    157  Liana Favale          Atlee                                     25:37  8:16/M        
   82     59   1153  Julia Gunther         Georgetown Day School                     25:38  8:16/M        
   83     60   1165  Rachel Risolea        Georgetown Day School                     25:39  8:16/M        
   84     61    394  Julia Hannon          Brentsville District                      25:41  8:17/M        
   85  (< 5)   3755  Jordyn Fairbanks      Woodgrove                                 25:43  8:18/M        
   86     62   3540  Maya Sterrett         Washington-Lee High School                25:44  8:18/M        
   87  (< 5)   2246  Christina Flear       Osbourn Park                              25:45  8:18/M        
   88     63   2591  Isabel O'Neill        Sherando                                  25:46  8:19/M        
   89     64   1375  Anna Gustavus         Heritage Leesburg                         25:48  8:19/M        
   90  (< 5)   1097  Sarah Coppock         George Mason                              25:49  8:20/M        
   91     65    161  Lindsay Lloyd *       Atlee                                     25:49  8:20/M        
   92     66    623  Grace Hinton          Centreville                               25:51  8:20/M        
   93     67    621  Vanessa Doerpinhaus   Centreville                               25:53  8:21/M        
   94  (> 7)     18  Rachel Mutzabaugh     Albemarle                                 25:54  8:21/M        
   95     68   2595  Jessica Vollmer       Sherando                                  25:55  8:22/M        
   96  (< 5)    462  Nidhi Vantair         Briar Woods                               25:56  8:22/M        
   97     69    800  Catherine Stencavage  Colonial Forge                            25:56  8:22/M        
   98     70   3374  Emily MacDonald       Walt Whitman High School                  25:57  8:22/M        
   99     71    957  Jisoo Lee             Freedom (South Riding)                    25:58  8:23/M        
  100     72   1675  Angela Dalesandro     Loudoun County                            26:00  8:23/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     73   1472  Sara Inglis           James Madison                             26:00  8:23/M        
  102     74   1226  Joanie Kinnaird       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:00  8:23/M        
  103     75   2670  Gwyneth Berry         South Lakes                               26:00  8:23/M        
  104     76   1223  Catherine Isacco      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:01  8:24/M        
  105     77   2984  Monae Porter          Thomas Edison                             26:02  8:24/M        
  106  (> 7)    354  Olivia Price          Bishop O'Connell                          26:03  8:24/M        
  107  (< 5)   2022  Olivia Mattson        Mountain View                             26:05  8:25/M        
  108     78   2455  Alley Labossier       Riverbend High School                     26:06  8:25/M        
  109     79   3029  Caroline Cox          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:06  8:25/M        
  110  (< 5)   2031  Alexis Viola          Mountain View                             26:07  8:25/M        
  111     80   3519  Francesca Browne      Washington-Lee High School                26:09  8:26/M        
  112     81   1464  Kaitlyn Bryan         James Madison                             26:09  8:26/M        
  113     82   1699  Lauren Thompson       Loudoun County                            26:09  8:26/M        
  114     83    620  Briana Dava           Centreville                               26:11  8:27/M        
  115  (< 5)   2850  Kate Tkach            Stone Bridge                              26:11  8:27/M        
  116  (> 7)   1487  Julia Tani            James Madison                             26:12  8:27/M        
  117     84   1161  Maya Meltsner         Georgetown Day School                     26:15  8:28/M        
  118     85    972  Hollis Young          Freedom (South Riding)                    26:15  8:28/M        
  119  (< 5)   2772  Megan Walter          St. John's College High School            26:16  8:28/M        
  120     86    384  Sydney Berger         Brentsville District                      26:17  8:29/M        
  121     87   1032  Caroline J Marney     George C. Marshall                        26:17  8:29/M        
  122     88   2976  Emily Johnson         Thomas Edison                             26:17  8:29/M        
  123     89   3521  Bianca Galvez         Washington-Lee High School                26:18  8:29/M        
  124  (< 5)   2028  Lauren Sarno          Mountain View                             26:19  8:29/M        
  125     90   2466  Colleen Seidel        Riverbend High School                     26:21  8:30/M        
  126     91   3385  Emma Wesley           Walt Whitman High School                  26:21  8:30/M        
  127  (< 5)   2313  Shannon Murry         Paul VI Catholic                          26:22  8:30/M        
  128     92   1595  Daphne Nguyen         John Champe High School                   26:22  8:30/M        
  129  (> 7)   1462  Miranda Bricker       James Madison                             26:22  8:30/M        
  130     93   2590  Madeline Martinez     Sherando                                  26:23  8:31/M        
  131     94   2691  Tehmeena Salahin      South Lakes                               26:23  8:31/M        
  132  (< 5)   1904  Christiana Barlow     McLean                                    26:25  8:31/M        
  133  (< 5)   1749  Alexa Gracias         Loudoun Valley                            26:28  8:32/M        
  134  (> 7)    352  Francesca Pastore     Bishop O'Connell                          26:28  8:32/M        
  135  (< 5)    438  Emma Deal             Briar Woods                               26:29  8:33/M        
  136     95    784  Olivia DeSilva        Colonial Forge                            26:30  8:33/M        
  137  (< 5)   1432  Kimberly Nguyen       J.E.B. Stuart                             26:34  8:34/M        
  138     96   3372  Deanne Lewis          Walt Whitman High School                  26:35  8:35/M        
  139     97   3362  Hannah Greenwood      Walt Whitman High School                  26:36  8:35/M        
  140     98     71  Yessica Quintanilla   Annandale                                 26:37  8:35/M        
  141  (< 5)    501  Jamie Beliveau        Broad Run                                 26:37  8:35/M        
  142  (< 5)   1638  Chardane Logan        Kettle Run                                26:39  8:36/M        
  143     99   3036  Jeewoo Kim            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:42  8:37/M        
  144  (< 5)   3629  Lauren Chu            Westfield                                 26:43  8:37/M        
  145    100   3035  Ellen Kan             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:44  8:37/M        
  146    101   3852  Allegra Wham          Yorktown                                  26:44  8:37/M        
  147  (< 5)   3452  Caitlin Piemme        Walter Johnson High School                26:45  8:38/M        
  148    102   3045  Irene Song            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:46  8:38/M        
  149  (< 5)   3444  Maya Lalouani         Walter Johnson High School                26:47  8:38/M        
  150    103   3542  Katie Zetkulic        Washington-Lee High School                26:47  8:38/M        
  151    104   2443  Amelia Askew          Riverbend High School                     26:47  8:38/M        
  152    105   2193  Rachel Paroby         Oakdale                                   26:48  8:39/M        
  153  (> 7)     23  Elyssa Winterton      Albemarle                                 26:48  8:39/M        
  154  (< 5)   2104  Rebecca Pilkington    North Stafford                            26:48  8:39/M        
  155    106   1366  Kelsea Champ          Heritage Leesburg                         26:48  8:39/M        
  156  (< 5)   1762  Victoria Rudd         Loudoun Valley                            26:48  8:39/M        
  157    107   1693  Maggie Paul           Loudoun County                            26:48  8:39/M        
  158  (< 5)   2851  Kelsie Weyer          Stone Bridge                              26:50  8:39/M        
  159    108   1694  Maddi Peyton          Loudoun County                            26:50  8:39/M        
  160    109   3522  Anna Gibbons          Washington-Lee High School                26:51  8:40/M        
  161  (< 5)   1558  Virag Martin          Jefferson                                 26:54  8:41/M        
  162    110   1215  Lilly Deerin          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:54  8:41/M        
  163  (< 5)    729  Chloe Wallen          Christ Chapel Academy                     26:56  8:41/M        
  164  (> 7)    395  Dakota Hirmer         Brentsville District                      26:56  8:41/M        
  165    111   3844  Anne Schiffer         Yorktown                                  27:00  8:43/M        
  166    112   3846  Annalisa Scott        Yorktown                                  27:05  8:44/M        
  167    113   3851  Emma Thurman          Yorktown                                  27:05  8:44/M        
  168    114    803  Jenna Walker          Colonial Forge                            27:06  8:45/M        
  169    115   3360  Alyson Golub          Walt Whitman High School                  27:07  8:45/M        
  170  (< 5)   2345  Ashley Atkinson       Pope John Paul the Great Catho            27:08  8:45/M        
  171    116   1590  Yara Mahmoud          John Champe High School                   27:09  8:45/M        
  172    117   3524  Alicia Huggett        Washington-Lee High School                27:09  8:45/M        
  173    118   2679  Meredith Aurora       South Lakes                               27:10  8:46/M        
  174  (< 5)   2352  Niamh Cunningham      Pope John Paul the Great Catho            27:11  8:46/M        
  175    119    124  Isabelle Price        Atholton High School                      27:16  8:48/M        
  176  (< 5)    845  McKenzie Swain        Dominion                                  27:17  8:48/M        
  177    120   3532  Amber Paige           Washington-Lee High School                27:18  8:48/M        
  178  (> 7)   1469  Julia Goyer           James Madison                             27:19  8:49/M        
  179  (< 5)   2250  DoveAnna Johnson      Osbourn Park                              27:19  8:49/M        
  180  (< 5)   1555  Tatianna Evanisko-LongJefferson                                 27:19  8:49/M        
  181    121   1214  Cecilia Covert        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:19  8:49/M        
  182    122   1676  Sabrina Fields        Loudoun County                            27:22  8:50/M        
  183    123   3820  Lauren Allard         Yorktown                                  27:24  8:50/M        
  184    124   3121  Rachel Grizzle        Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:24  8:50/M        
  185  (< 5)   3623  Reese Arnold          Westfield                                 27:24  8:50/M        
  186    125    950  Alyson D'Esepo        Freedom (South Riding)                    27:27  8:51/M        
  187    126    792  Cassidy Kiel          Colonial Forge                            27:28  8:52/M        
  188    127    788  Gabrielle Glover      Colonial Forge                            27:28  8:52/M        
  189  (< 5)   1004  Isabella Bah          Gar-Field                                 27:31  8:53/M        
  190    128   3125  Madeline Jarvie       Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:32  8:53/M        
  191    129    779  Hannah Brodie         Colonial Forge                            27:33  8:53/M        
  192    130   1036  Emma Patterson        George C. Marshall                        27:38  8:55/M        
  193    131   1994  Lindsey Sopko         Mount Vernon                              27:40  8:55/M        
  194    132   1048  Molly Stegman         George C. Marshall                        27:41  8:56/M        
  195  (< 5)    514  Morgan Medeiros       Broad Run                                 27:43  8:56/M        
  196  (< 5)   2305  Capri Cunniff         Paul VI Catholic                          27:43  8:56/M        
  197  (< 5)   3638  Chunbo Huang          Westfield                                 27:43  8:56/M        
  198    133   1242  Emily Pohl            Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:45  8:57/M        
  199    134   3825  Sara Chamma           Yorktown                                  27:46  8:57/M        
  200  (< 5)    843  Olivia Shah           Dominion                                  27:46  8:57/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (< 5)   1912  Anna Harris           McLean                                    27:46  8:57/M        
  202  (< 5)   2808  Katy Strock           Stafford High School                      27:47  8:58/M        
  203  (< 5)   2093  Elsie Baker           North Stafford                            27:51  8:59/M        
  204    135   3366  Laura Heller          Walt Whitman High School                  27:52  8:59/M        
  205  (> 7)    383  Emma Anderson         Brentsville District                      27:53  9:00/M        
  206  (< 5)   1916  Elena Ifarraguerri    McLean                                    27:55  9:00/M        
  207  (< 5)   3185  Jessica Landro        Urbana High School                        27:57  9:01/M        
  208    136     64  Soriya De Lopez       Annandale                                 27:58  9:01/M        
  209    137     72  Emily Rivas           Annandale                                 28:03  9:03/M        
  210  (< 5)    442  Maddie Ettrich        Briar Woods                               28:05  9:04/M        
  211  (< 5)   3447  Katie McGill          Walter Johnson High School                28:07  9:04/M        
  212  (< 5)   1867  Gabrielle Giannone    Massaponax                                28:08  9:05/M        
  213    138   2982  Victoria Munevar      Thomas Edison                             28:10  9:05/M        
  214  (> 7)   3380  Charlotte Smith       Walt Whitman High School                  28:11  9:05/M        
  215    139    785  Alyssa Emmel          Colonial Forge                            28:11  9:05/M        
  216  (> 7)   3365  Sarina Hanfling       Walt Whitman High School                  28:11  9:05/M        
  217    140   2448  Samantha Dreyhaupt    Riverbend High School                     28:13  9:06/M        
  218    141   2596  Corrine Watkins       Sherando                                  28:16  9:07/M        
  219    142   1374  Kathy Godinez         Heritage Leesburg                         28:18  9:08/M        
  220  (> 7)   3386  Kate Wilson           Walt Whitman High School                  28:22  9:09/M        
  221  (< 5)   1440  Sophia Zdanovich      J.E.B. Stuart                             28:23  9:09/M        
  222    143   3037  Sarah Kim             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      28:25  9:10/M        
  223    144   3826  Yara Chamma           Yorktown                                  28:27  9:11/M        
  224  (< 5)   2347  Monica Bonilla        Pope John Paul the Great Catho            28:28  9:11/M        
  225    145     66  Kim Mai               Annandale                                 28:29  9:11/M        
  226  (> 7)   1698  Marina Suarez         Loudoun County                            28:30  9:12/M        
  227    146   1988  Alexandria Carrera    Mount Vernon                              28:42  9:15/M        
  228  (< 5)    303  Ann Johnson           Bishop Ireton                             28:43  9:16/M        
  229    147     59  Angie Hernandez       Annandale                                 28:43  9:16/M        
  230    148   2463  Molly Pultz           Riverbend High School                     28:43  9:16/M        
  231  (> 7)   3841  Lauren Rutzen         Yorktown                                  28:44  9:16/M        
  232  (> 7)   3363  Allison Groux         Walt Whitman High School                  28:44  9:16/M        
  233    149   2586  Katie Kenney          Sherando                                  28:47  9:17/M        
  234    150   2987  Gemma Spicka-Proffit  Thomas Edison                             28:57  9:20/M        
  235  (< 5)   2062  Alicia Feliciano      Newark High School                        28:58  9:21/M        
  236    151   1031  Elnatan M Lemma       George C. Marshall                        29:01  9:22/M        
  237    152   1229  Sophie LaViolette     Georgetown Visitation Preparat            29:04  9:23/M        
  238  (< 5)   1741  Catherine Campbell    Loudoun Valley                            29:09  9:24/M        
  239  (< 5)   3311  Kendall Michos        Wakefield High School                     29:11  9:25/M        
  240  (< 5)   3693  Taylor Gauss          Westminster High School                   29:11  9:25/M        
  241    153    116  Tyler Huxtable        Atholton High School                      29:14  9:26/M        
  242  (< 5)   1430  Rachel Mangum         J.E.B. Stuart                             29:18  9:27/M        
  243  (< 5)   1272  Katelyn Burke         Hayfield Secondary School                 29:20  9:28/M        
  244    154     73  Daniela Romero        Annandale                                 29:28  9:30/M        
  245    155   1990  Brianna Duvaul        Mount Vernon                              29:29  9:31/M        
  246  (> 7)   3822  Amy Andrukonis        Yorktown                                  29:31  9:31/M        
  247  (< 5)   3689  Lauren Baker          Westminster High School                   29:35  9:33/M        
  248  (< 5)   1277  Micaela Leaf          Hayfield Secondary School                 29:35  9:33/M        
  249    156     65  Trami Ly              Annandale                                 29:37  9:33/M        
  250    157   2594  Haley Smoot           Sherando                                  29:40  9:34/M        
  251    158   1989  Leticia Diaz-Rodas    Mount Vernon                              29:41  9:35/M        
  252  (< 5)   1006  Katie Fuentes         Gar-Field                                 29:43  9:35/M        
  253  (< 5)   1005  Samantha Fernandez    Gar-Field                                 29:47  9:36/M        
  254    159   1386  Lauren Polentes       Heritage Leesburg                         29:47  9:36/M        
  255  (< 5)   3641  Mia Lenotti           Westfield                                 29:49  9:37/M        
  256  (< 5)   3184  Casey Jung            Urbana High School                        29:52  9:38/M        
  257    160   1384  Taylor Luong          Heritage Leesburg                         29:53  9:38/M        
  258  (> 7)     60  Nilofar Jamialahmadi  Annandale                                 29:54  9:39/M        
  259    161    125  Lauren Robinson       Atholton High School                      30:02  9:41/M        
  260  (< 5)   1324  Christina Ivy         Hereford High School                      30:03  9:42/M        
  261  (< 5)   2285  Hannah Ford           Park View (Sterling)                      30:03  9:42/M        
  262  (> 7)   3533  Ashlynne Perez        Washington-Lee High School                30:04  9:42/M        
  263    162    119  Lily Meeks            Atholton High School                      30:08  9:43/M        
  264    163   1603  Madeline Yaskowski    John Champe High School                   30:11  9:44/M        
  265  (< 5)    672  Alisha Compton        Chantilly                                 30:16  9:46/M        
  266  (< 5)   1924  Sarah Raymond         McLean                                    30:17  9:46/M        
  267  (< 5)   3309  Yasmin Khanan         Wakefield High School                     30:18  9:46/M        
  268    164   1156  Soraya Kamali-nafar   Georgetown Day School                     30:19  9:47/M        
  269    165   1589  Chanel Lee            John Champe High School                   30:27  9:49/M        
  270    166    626  Katherine Kidwell     Centreville                               30:38  9:53/M        
  271    167   1235  Kelly Mann            Georgetown Visitation Preparat            30:52  9:57/M        
  272  (> 7)   1393  Sarah Thorpe          Heritage Leesburg                         30:53  9:58/M        
  273  (< 5)   2767  Eliza O'Donnell       St. John's College High School            31:00 10:00/M        
  274  (> 7)     68  Diana Nguyen          Annandale                                 31:05 10:02/M        
  275    168   2183  Emma Cwalinski        Oakdale                                   31:20 10:06/M        
  276  (< 5)   2512  Melissa Lim           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               31:22 10:07/M        
  277  (< 5)   2217  Natalie Hester        Osbourn                                   31:23 10:07/M        
  278    169   1047  Morgan K Stahl        George C. Marshall                        31:26 10:08/M        
  279  (< 5)    315  Emma Theis            Bishop Ireton                             31:37 10:12/M        
  280    170   1038  Stephanie M Quijano   George C. Marshall                        31:39 10:13/M        
  281  (> 7)     62  Lynn Kha              Annandale                                 31:41 10:13/M        
  282  (< 5)    295  Marissa Calix         Bishop Ireton                             31:45 10:15/M        
  283  (> 7)   1703  Grace Wu              Loudoun County                            31:58 10:19/M        
  284    171    115  Glory Ebinama         Atholton High School                      32:13 10:24/M        
  285    172   1587  Celine Hamilton       John Champe High School                   32:19 10:25/M        
  286  (< 5)   2316  Jeniffer Ortega       Paul VI Catholic                          32:30 10:29/M        
  287  (< 5)   2506  Bethal Elias          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               32:55 10:37/M        
  288  (> 7)   1041  Mariam Sargsyan       George C. Marshall                        33:08 10:41/M        
  289  (< 5)   2510  Afreen Khoja          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               33:13 10:43/M        
  290  (< 5)   2065  Marlena Koch          Newark High School                        33:33 10:49/M        
  291  (> 7)   1159  Jessica Mason         Georgetown Day School                     34:24 11:06/M        
  292  (< 5)   1248  Bella Essandoh        Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            34:54 11:15/M        
  293    173   1991  Samantha Grimes       Mount Vernon                              37:51 12:13/M        

 
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brentsville District                   59               3   8   9  19  20  61  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:36

    2 Albemarle                              70               5   6  11  13  35  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:08

    3 Bishop O'Connell                      102              15  16  18  22  31  44  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:25

    4 James Madison                         154              12  14  24  51  53  73  81         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:55

    5 Georgetown Day School                 169               1   2  47  59  60  84 164         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:49

    6 Tuscarora High School (Va)            199              23  39  41  42  54 124 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:10

    7 Atlee                                 260              34  48  55  58  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:07

    8 Freedom (South Riding)                261              21  32  52  71  85 125             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:19

    9 Thomas Edison                         275              28  37  45  77  88 138 150         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:53

   10 Loudoun County                        312              25  26  72  82 107 108 122         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:37

   11 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  318               7  33  79  99 100 102 143         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:31

   12 South Lakes                           321               4  30  75  94 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:50

   13 Walt Whitman High School              364              10  70  91  96  97 115 135         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:47

   14 Heritage Leesburg                     369              17  40  64 106 142 159 160         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:39

   15 Sherando                              392              27  63  68  93 141 149 157         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:44

   16 Oakdale                               407              29  49  56 105 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:32

   17 Centreville                           418              36  66  67  83 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:25

   18 Washington-Lee High School            443              62  80  89 103 109 117 120         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:49

   19 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        514              74  76 110 121 133 152 167         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:59

   20 Colonial Forge                        531              69  95 114 126 127 129 139         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:28

   21 George C. Marshall                    557              57  87 130 132 151 169 170         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:09

   22 Yorktown                              560             101 111 112 113 123 134 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:18

   22 Riverbend High School                 560              78  90 104 140 148                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:10

   24 Mount Vernon                          640              50 131 146 155 158 173             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:54

   25 Annandale                             663              98 136 137 145 147 154 156         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:50

   26 John Champe High School               708              92 116 163 165 172                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:28

   27 Atholton High School                  766             119 153 161 162 171                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:53

 Inc. Bishop Ireton                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Briar Woods                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Broad Run                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chantilly                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gar-Field                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Mason                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. J.E.B. Stuart                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun Valley                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McLean                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mountain View                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newark High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn Park                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pope John Paul the Great Catho       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stone Bridge                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Urbana High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. W.T. Woodson                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Potomac                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westminster High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodgrove                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 





Return to Top

Email | About