MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WCAC Championship
WCAC XC Championships History
Hosted By: WCAC
Reston, Virginia
2014-10-25

M&D Timing                                               DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     2014 WCAC Cross Country Championships                      
                   Lake Fairfax Park, Reston, VA - 10/26/2014                   

Men's 5000 Meters (Varsity A)                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  25       17:35.09   1:27:55.45   40.23    1    2    5    8    9    12   15     
   2 Gonzaga College High Scho 47       17:52.42   1:29:22.12   45.05    3    4    11   13   16   25   29     
   3 Bishop O'Connell          68       18:15.59   1:31:17.96   1:10.15  6    7    14   20   21   30   34     
   4 Paul VI Catholic          129      19:09.77   1:35:48.86   2:19.68  10   22   27   33   37   42          
   5 DeMatha Catholic High Sch 130      19:09.62   1:35:48.13   48.79    18   23   26   31   32   36   43     
   6 St. John's College High S 143      19:37.25   1:38:06.26   2:17.02  17   19   24   39   44   45          
   7 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch 209      21:04.38   1:45:21.92   2:24.23  35   40   41   46   47   48   51     
   8 Bishop Ireton             217      21:50.52   1:49:12.60   4:14.75  28   38   49   50   52   53   54     


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Wavering, Jack          Our Lady of Good Coun 17:10.94      1                                             
  2 McGivern, Kevin         Our Lady of Good Coun 17:28.06      2                                             
  3 Floam, Jacob            Gonzaga College High  17:30.91      3                                             
  4 Monroe, Harry           Gonzaga College High  17:35.77      4                                             
  5 Vazzana, Jimmy          Our Lady of Good Coun 17:36.01      5                                             
  6 Dannaher, Kevin         Bishop O'Connell      17:42.34      6                                             
  7 Speier, Josh            Bishop O'Connell      17:43.44      7                                             
  8 Moxley, Jeff            Our Lady of Good Coun 17:49.27      8                                             
  9 Drewyer, George         Our Lady of Good Coun 17:51.17      9                                             
 10 Kocis, Matt             Paul VI Catholic      17:53.92     10                                             
 11 Wimbish, Will           Gonzaga College High  17:57.95     11                                             
 12 Melton, Jeremiah        Our Lady of Good Coun 17:59.11     12                                             
 13 Sikorsky, Peter         Gonzaga College High  18:01.52     13                                             
 14 Knauf, Marty            Bishop O'Connell      18:09.95     14                                             
 15 Lopez, Matt             Our Lady of Good Coun 18:13.77     15                                             
 16 Colucci, John           Gonzaga College High  18:15.97     16                                             
 17 Garrett, Luke           St. John's College Hi 18:36.74     17                                             
 18 Graham, Joe             DeMatha Catholic High 18:47.25     18                                             
 19 McCormick, Patrick      St. John's College Hi 18:48.59     19                                             
 20 Elias, Andrew           Bishop O'Connell      18:49.75     20                                             
 21 Lucas, Neil             Bishop O'Connell      18:52.49     21                                             
 22 Armstrong, Michael      Paul VI Catholic      18:53.09     22                                             
 23 Holmes, Hampton         DeMatha Catholic High 18:54.77     23                                             
 24 Birch, Michael          St. John's College Hi 19:03.36     24                                             
 25 Gold, Michael           Gonzaga College High  19:07.49     25                                             
 26 Jeletic, Chris          DeMatha Catholic High 19:07.54     26                                             
 27 Revor, Nathan           Paul VI Catholic      19:07.93     27                                             
 28 Ward, Thomas            Bishop Ireton         19:15.25     28                                             
 29 Campion, Paul           Gonzaga College High  19:18.64     29                                             
 30 Dudley, Alex            Bishop O'Connell      19:21.48     30                                             
 31 Doiron, Jack            DeMatha Catholic High 19:22.52     31                                             
 32 Allen, Stephen          DeMatha Catholic High 19:36.05     32                                             
 33 Koritko, Nick           Paul VI Catholic      19:40.31     33                                             
 34 Brinkmann, Luke         Bishop O'Connell      19:41.20     34                                             
 35 Brown, Jason            St. Mary's Ryken High 19:50.86     35                                             
 36 Robey, Andrew           DeMatha Catholic High 19:55.65     36                                             
 37 Litman, George          Paul VI Catholic      20:13.61     37                                             
 38 Ault, Aaron             Bishop Ireton         20:25.65     38                                             
 39 Fairclough, Arthur      St. John's College Hi 20:43.80     39                                             
 40 Fechtig, Nathan         St. Mary's Ryken High 20:45.07     40                                             
 41 Hedspeth, Michael       St. Mary's Ryken High 20:46.43     41                                             
 42 Johnson, Justin         Bishop McNamara High  20:46.91                                                    
 43 Brogley, Ryan           Paul VI Catholic      20:48.96     42                                             
 44 Hardy, Joshua           DeMatha Catholic High 20:50.53     43                                             
 45 Hoog, Kit               Bishop McNamara High  20:52.88                                                    
 46 Walsh, Ryan             St. John's College Hi 20:53.77     44                                             
 47 Connolly, Nolan         St. John's College Hi 20:56.01     45                                             
 48 Burke, Owen             St. Mary's Ryken High 21:44.47     46                                             
 49 Moore, Chandler         St. Mary's Ryken High 22:15.09     47                                             
 50 Grace, Kevin            St. Mary's Ryken High 22:29.87     48                                             
 51 Sisel, Steve            Bishop Ireton         22:54.06     49                                             
 52 Fernandez, David        Bishop Ireton         23:07.64     50                                             
 53 Beckman, Michael        St. Mary's Ryken High 23:27.25     51                                             
 54 Olson, Will             Bishop Ireton         23:30.00     52                                             
 55 App, Chris              Bishop Ireton         24:02.89     53                                             
 56 Grant, Jimmy            Bishop Ireton         43:22.20     54                                             


Men's 5000 Meters (Varsity B)                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  30       19:24.98   1:37:04.94   53.18    2    4    5    7    12   13   18     
   2 Gonzaga College High Scho 34       19:28.49   1:37:22.47   58.12    1    6    8    9    10   14   16     
   3 Paul VI Catholic          81       20:23.87   1:41:59.34   1:47.28  3    11   20   21   26   33   35     
   4 Bishop O'Connell          110      20:51.58   1:44:17.91   58.94    15   19   23   25   28   29   34     
   5 DeMatha Catholic High Sch 120      21:00.70   1:45:03.53   1:02.17  17   22   24   27   30   31   32     
   6 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch 195      24:43.16   2:03:35.80   2:54.07  36   37   38   41   43   46          
   7 Bishop Ireton             210      26:12.07   2:11:00.37   2:51.59  39   40   42   44   45   47   48     


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Mata, Fernando          Gonzaga College High  18:46.59      1                                             
  2 Redman, Sam             Our Lady of Good Coun 18:53.71      2                                             
  3 Lione, Nick             Paul VI Catholic      19:22.57      3                                             
  4 Rogers, Josh            Our Lady of Good Coun 19:23.92      4                                             
  5 Largaespada, Raul       Our Lady of Good Coun 19:27.84      5                                             
  6 Bullock, Curtis         Gonzaga College High  19:29.25      6                                             
  7 Closson, Troy           Our Lady of Good Coun 19:32.58      7                                             
  8 Ribich, Michael         Gonzaga College High  19:38.11      8                                             
  9 Gately, Will            Gonzaga College High  19:43.81      9                                             
 10 O'Donnell, Tom          Gonzaga College High  19:44.71     10                                             
 11 Dubuque, William        Paul VI Catholic      19:45.58     11                                             
 12 Schwartz, Michael       Our Lady of Good Coun 19:46.89     12                                             
 13 Farrell, James          Our Lady of Good Coun 19:47.52     13                                             
 14 Posluszny, Jack         Gonzaga College High  19:52.38     14                                             
 15 Escudero, Miguel        Bishop O'Connell      20:13.76     15                                             
 16 Griffin, Connor         Gonzaga College High  20:19.36     16                                             
 17 Metz, Matt              DeMatha Catholic High 20:19.89     17                                             
 18 McGee, Reilly           Gonzaga College High  20:23.37                                                    
 19 Jarosz, Michael         Gonzaga College High  20:23.64                                                    
 20 Aitchison, Quinn        Gonzaga College High  20:23.86                                                    
 21 Guarini, Will           Gonzaga College High  20:24.87                                                    
 22 O'Neill, Alex           Our Lady of Good Coun 20:25.46     18                                             
 23 Branch, Shareek         Gonzaga College High  20:33.43                                                    
 24 Johannes, Justin        Our Lady of Good Coun 20:34.50                                                    
 25 Madison, Holden         Gonzaga College High  20:34.52                                                    
 26 Hails, Michael          Bishop O'Connell      20:36.06     19                                             
 27 Cajayon, Matthew        Gonzaga College High  20:40.37                                                    
 28 Beckham, Jack           Gonzaga College High  20:48.15                                                    
 29 Beahn, Thomas           Paul VI Catholic      20:48.98     20                                             
 30 Redman, Max             Our Lady of Good Coun 20:50.13                                                    
 31 DiBari, David           Gonzaga College High  20:51.65                                                    
 32 Armstrong, Colin        Paul VI Catholic      20:52.36     21                                             
 33 Bridges, Keyon          Gonzaga College High  20:57.91                                                    
 34 Talley, Drew            DeMatha Catholic High 21:00.66     22                                             
 35 Pena, Jorge             Bishop O'Connell      21:05.61     23                                             
 36 Duarte, Jared           DeMatha Catholic High 21:09.16     24                                             
 37 Isacco, Michael         Bishop O'Connell      21:09.79     25                                             
 38 O'Callaghan, Kevin      Paul VI Catholic      21:09.86     26                                             
 39 Estrada, Jacob          DeMatha Catholic High 21:11.75     27                                             
 40 Salvadore, Matt         Bishop O'Connell      21:12.70     28                                             
 41 Hills, John             Gonzaga College High  21:15.51                                                    
 42 Kokotakis, Nick         Our Lady of Good Coun 21:19.47                                                    
 43 Hannan, Conor           Gonzaga College High  21:20.68                                                    
 44 Reing, Oliver           Bishop O'Connell      21:21.21     29                                             
 45 Ahalt, John             DeMatha Catholic High 21:22.07     30                                             
 46 Caldwell, Philip        Gonzaga College High  21:24.15                                                    
 47 Hughes, Chandler        Gonzaga College High  21:24.58                                                    
 48 Krivda, Dennis          Gonzaga College High  21:25.79                                                    
 49 Ham, Zachary            Gonzaga College High  21:31.87                                                    
 50 Butler, Matt            Our Lady of Good Coun 21:33.85                                                    
 51 Jay, Brendan            Gonzaga College High  21:36.68                                                    
 52 Medema, Patrick         DeMatha Catholic High 21:38.93     31                                             
 53 Moylan, Jack            DeMatha Catholic High 21:53.93     32                                             
 54 Williams, Devin         Gonzaga College High  21:59.05                                                    
 55 Michael, Matt           Gonzaga College High  22:08.86                                                    
 56 Fox, Ben                Paul VI Catholic      22:14.84     33                                             
 57 Gladden, Austin         DeMatha Catholic High 22:18.23                                                    
 58 Sullivan, William       Bishop O'Connell      22:19.87     34                                             
 59 Anders, Ben             Our Lady of Good Coun 22:22.61                                                    
 60 Braun, Peter            Paul VI Catholic      22:23.74     35                                             
 61 Saunders, Chris         Gonzaga College High  22:25.26                                                    
 62 Allen, Luke             Gonzaga College High  22:27.45                                                    
 63 Butler, James           Gonzaga College High  22:28.12                                                    
 64 Glaros, Konstantine     St. John's College Hi 22:33.07                                                    
 65 Stokes, John            DeMatha Catholic High 22:33.11                                                    
 66 Boone, Taivion          Bishop McNamara High  22:39.47                                                    
 67 Cook, Jabari            St. John's College Hi 22:39.78                                                    
 68 Seiler, Henry           Gonzaga College High  22:46.98                                                    
 69 Ryan, Justin            St. John's College Hi 22:47.24                                                    
 70 Brough, Peter           Bishop O'Connell      22:56.90                                                    
 71 Spann, Will             Bishop O'Connell      22:57.27                                                    
 72 Anand, David            Paul VI Catholic      22:59.31                                                    
 73 Susco, Christopher      Paul VI Catholic      23:07.69                                                    
 74 Taylor, Aeris           DeMatha Catholic High 23:14.84                                                    
 75 Beck, Greg              St. Mary's Ryken High 23:15.06     36                                             
 76 Pyne, Will              DeMatha Catholic High 23:32.80                                                    
 77 Beck, Joe               Gonzaga College High  23:49.83                                                    
 78 Christian, Elias        Gonzaga College High  23:55.69                                                    
 79 Weintraub, Matthew      Gonzaga College High  23:59.43                                                    
 80 Fechtig, Charile        St. Mary's Ryken High 24:14.43     37                                             
 81 Katz, Jack              Bishop O'Connell      24:14.82                                                    
 82 Mata, Ignacio           Gonzaga College High  24:35.56                                                    
 83 Kestler, Steven         St. Mary's Ryken High 24:49.33     38                                             
 84 McHugh, Chris           Paul VI Catholic      24:55.03                                                    
 85 Ferrara, Jake           Bishop Ireton         24:58.71     39                                             
 86 Gottlieb, Matthew       Bishop Ireton         25:05.25     40                                             
 87 Larsen, Andrew          St. Mary's Ryken High 25:07.85     41                                             
 88 Carlucci, Marco         St. John's College Hi 25:16.90                                                    
 89 Holbrook, John          Bishop Ireton         25:41.89     42                                             
 90 Law, John James         Bishop O'Connell      26:03.24                                                    
 91 Muratore, Robert        Bishop O'Connell      26:03.37                                                    
 92 Deluca, David           St. Mary's Ryken High 26:09.13     43                                             
 93 Fyock, Jake             Gonzaga College High  26:52.84                                                    
 94 Washington, Thomas      Bishop Ireton         27:24.21     44                                             
 95 DiMaria, Nick           Paul VI Catholic      27:46.78                                                    
 96 Bonilla, Hugo           Bishop Ireton         27:50.31     45                                             
 97 Titus, Gabe             St. Mary's Ryken High 28:09.02     46                                             
 98 Wardinski, Tyler        Paul VI Catholic      28:10.32                                                    
 99 Douros, Pablo           Bishop Ireton         29:20.42     47                                             
100 Beals, Owen             Bishop Ireton         31:54.50     48                                             
101 Manero, Michael         Bishop Ireton         32:54.29                                                    


Men's 5000 Meters (Freshman)                                                    
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Gonzaga College High Scho 17       20:15.57   1:41:17.88   1:40.08  1    2    3    5    6    7    8      
   2 Paul VI Catholic          46       23:29.08   1:57:25.40   6:13.43  4    9    10   11   12   13   14     


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Travis, John            Gonzaga College High  19:27.49      1                                             
  2 Hurley, Jonathan        Gonzaga College High  19:56.90      2                                             
  3 Spartin, Will           Gonzaga College High  20:17.96      3                                             
  4 Paquette, Joe           Paul VI Catholic      20:18.68      4                                             
  5 Gormley, Mick           Gonzaga College High  20:27.95      5                                             
  6 Macyko, Thomas          Gonzaga College High  21:07.58      6                                             
  7 Harrington, John        Gonzaga College High  21:16.81      7                                             
  8 Hong, Ben               Gonzaga College High  21:17.56      8                                             
  9 Beckham, Andy           Gonzaga College High  21:17.78                                                    
 10 Cindea, Daniel          Gonzaga College High  21:30.04                                                    
 11 Place, Riley            St. John's College Hi 21:38.57                                                    
 12 Barnes, Jack            Gonzaga College High  21:48.44                                                    
 13 Gretschel, Jack         Gonzaga College High  21:53.79                                                    
 14 Chaleki, Ben            Gonzaga College High  22:09.87                                                    
 15 Wasikowski, Luke        Paul VI Catholic      22:18.30      9                                             
 16 Schneider, Matt         St. John's College Hi 23:16.70                                                    
 17 Troxell, Daniel         Gonzaga College High  23:33.86                                                    
 18 Gray, Messiah           Bishop McNamara High  23:36.58                                                    
 19 Allen, Jack             Gonzaga College High  23:38.88                                                    
 20 McCarthy, Frankie       Paul VI Catholic      23:47.90     10                                             
 21 Sheridan, Andrew        St. John's College Hi 24:17.85                                                    
 22 Gaietto, Chris          Bishop Ireton         24:25.50                                                    
 23 Bocock, Nick            Paul VI Catholic      24:28.40     11                                             
 24 Goodyear, John          Gonzaga College High  24:34.01                                                    
 25 Hannafin, Ryan          Gonzaga College High  26:06.61                                                    
 26 Kyte, Thomas            Paul VI Catholic      26:32.12     12                                             
 27 Ferguson, John          Bishop Ireton         27:01.41                                                    
 28 Blagg, Alec             Gonzaga College High  27:06.30                                                    
 29 Vaughan, Brendan        St. John's College Hi 27:07.16                                                    
 30 Paine, Jack             Paul VI Catholic      27:24.70     13                                             
 31 Sabatini, Jack          Bishop Ireton         27:35.90                                                    
 32 Brinkley, Harper        Paul VI Catholic      28:28.63     14                                             
 33 Griffith, Brendan       Gonzaga College High  31:01.16                                                    


Women's 5000 Meters (Varsity A)                                                 
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell          36       21:48.21   1:49:01.08   1:30.21  2    5    7    9    13   14   18     
   2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  43       21:46.17   1:48:50.85   2:20.42  1    6    8    12   16   40          
   3 Bishop Ireton             88       22:58.38   1:54:51.92   2:45.58  4    10   21   23   30   35   39     
   4 Academy of the Holy Cross 92       23:04.27   1:55:21.37   2:40.94  3    17   20   24   28   29   31     
   5 St. John's College High S 124      23:50.06   1:59:10.30   2:58.42  15   22   25   26   36   42   45     
   6 Paul VI Catholic          132      23:56.41   1:59:42.09   3:22.51  11   19   32   33   37   43   46     
   7 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch 203      26:46.03   2:13:50.16   5:01.68  27   34   41   50   51               
   8 Elizabeth Seton High Scho 226      27:27.45   2:17:17.27   3:24.08  38   44   47   48   49               


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Claudia          Our Lady of Good Coun 20:12.64      1                                             
  2 Baltimore, Isabell      Bishop O'Connell      20:53.92      2                                             
  3 Peterson, Michaela      Academy of the Holy C 21:30.10      3                                             
  4 Lohrer, Maggie          Bishop Ireton         21:38.18      4                                             
  5 Davis, Sarah            Bishop O'Connell      21:39.35      5                                             
  6 Ralston, Maggie         Our Lady of Good Coun 21:53.02      6                                             
  7 Broccoli, Briana        Bishop O'Connell      21:59.62      7                                             
  8 Kaniecki, Elizabeth     Our Lady of Good Coun 22:01.68      8                                             
  9 Baltimore, Gabriella    Bishop O'Connell      22:04.06      9                                             
 10 Wilcox, Isabelle        Bishop Ireton         22:05.98     10                                             
 11 Neubig, Theresa         Paul VI Catholic      22:07.77     11                                             
 12 Launi, Delia            Our Lady of Good Coun 22:10.44     12                                             
 13 Pulliam, Grace          Bishop O'Connell      22:24.13     13                                             
 14 Matula, Theresa         Bishop O'Connell      22:25.69     14                                             
 15 Wood, Maggie            St. John's College Hi 22:29.05     15                                             
 16 Crilly, Megan           Our Lady of Good Coun 22:33.07     16                                             
 17 Toner, Clare            Academy of the Holy C 22:47.43     17                                             
 18 Nihill, Mackenzie       Bishop O'Connell      22:49.45     18                                             
 19 Framstad, Catherine     Paul VI Catholic      22:51.23     19                                             
 20 Gardner, Rebecca        Academy of the Holy C 23:02.09     20                                             
 21 Lohrer, Lizzie          Bishop Ireton         23:07.84     21                                             
 22 Carroll, Emily          St. John's College Hi 23:11.20     22                                             
 23 Irwin, Natalie          Bishop Ireton         23:36.15     23                                             
 24 Tarbrake, Grace         Academy of the Holy C 23:50.71     24                                             
 25 Sheridan, Mary Claire   St. John's College Hi 24:00.46     25                                             
 26 Lindsay, Emily          St. John's College Hi 24:02.12     26                                             
 27 Ye, Alexandra           St. Mary's Ryken High 24:10.31     27                                             
 28 Walsh, Natalie          Academy of the Holy C 24:11.04     28                                             
 29 Moore, Emily            Academy of the Holy C 24:14.85     29                                             
 30 Luzik, Kaitlin          Bishop Ireton         24:23.77     30                                             
 31 Pitts, Julia            Academy of the Holy C 24:23.80     31                                             
 32 Comiotto, Alanis        Paul VI Catholic      24:35.59     32                                             
 33 Daus, Lily              Paul VI Catholic      24:37.21     33                                             
 34 Mooney, Shannon         St. Mary's Ryken High 25:02.48     34                                             
 35 Mildrew, Maggie         Bishop Ireton         25:22.25     35                                             
 36 Deye, Madeleine         St. John's College Hi 25:27.47     36                                             
 37 Burgess, Maria          Paul VI Catholic      25:30.29     37                                             
 38 Schlosnagle, Anna       Elizabeth Seton High  25:31.91     38                                             
 39 Nealon, Molly           Bishop Ireton         25:54.11     39                                             
 40 McLure, Alison          Our Lady of Good Coun 25:58.82     40                                             
 41 Moore, Gabrielle        St. Mary's Ryken High 26:18.12     41                                             
 42 Hagens, Kennedy         St. John's College Hi 26:24.15     42                                             
 43 Henson, Raphaella       Paul VI Catholic      26:28.51     43                                             
 44 Field, Sabrina          Elizabeth Seton High  26:31.73     44                                             
 45 Wolf, Abbie             St. John's College Hi 26:54.01     45                                             
 46 Murry, Shannon          Paul VI Catholic      27:03.00     46                                             
 47 Commins, Patricia       Elizabeth Seton High  27:28.45     47                                             
 48 Fowlkes, Leah           Bishop McNamara High  28:12.81                                                    
 49 Caruth, Chalys          Elizabeth Seton High  28:49.18     48                                             
 50 Barnes, Mia             Bishop McNamara High  28:52.81                                                    
 51 Lawal, Tosin            Elizabeth Seton High  28:56.00     49                                             
 52 Frazier, Tiana          St. Mary's Ryken High 29:07.26     50                                             
 53 Winslow, Haley          St. Mary's Ryken High 29:11.99     51                                             


Women's 5000 Meters (Varsity B)                                                 
                                  Team Scores                                   
==============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7     
==============================================================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell          15       23:16.66   1:56:23.33   20.76    1    2    3    4    5    6    7      
   2 Academy of the Holy Cross 61       25:22.92   2:06:54.63   3:50.48  8    9    10   13   21   22   26     
   3 Paul VI Catholic          79       26:59.76   2:14:58.84   2:02.32  11   15   16   17   20   27   30     
   4 Bishop Ireton             96       27:34.41   2:17:52.05   3:12.62  12   14   19   23   28   29   33     
   5 St. John's College High S 130      29:20.90   2:26:44.51   4:00.53  18   24   25   31   32   34          


==============================================================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points                                             
==============================================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Madeline        Bishop O'Connell      23:04.29      1                                             
  2 Nihill, Erin            Bishop O'Connell      23:12.81      2                                             
  3 Shawkey, Carrie         Bishop O'Connell      23:18.26      3                                             
  4 Husk, Mary              Bishop O'Connell      23:22.91      4                                             
  5 Seldin, India           Bishop O'Connell      23:25.06      5                                             
  6 Flach, Anna             Bishop O'Connell      23:25.08      6                                             
  7 Gillette, Coral         Bishop O'Connell      23:42.58      7                                             
  8 Brough, Ginny           Bishop O'Connell      23:47.55                                                    
  9 Duffy, Ria              Bishop O'Connell      24:01.16                                                    
 10 Christenson, Lauren     Bishop O'Connell      24:08.24                                                    
 11 May, Emily              Academy of the Holy C 24:11.20      8                                             
 12 Nantais, Natalie        Academy of the Holy C 24:15.42      9                                             
 13 Shuck, Jordan           Academy of the Holy C 24:19.67     10                                             
 14 Simonson, Alex          Bishop O'Connell      25:29.16                                                    
 15 Susco, Catey            Paul VI Catholic      25:57.27     11                                             
 16 Cunningham, Megan       Bishop Ireton         26:00.15     12                                             
 17 Hermans, Isabel         Academy of the Holy C 26:06.66     13                                             
 18 Pastore, Francesca      Bishop O'Connell      26:13.91                                                    
 19 Barker, Vivian          Bishop Ireton         26:27.86     14                                             
 20 Speier, Aly             Bishop O'Connell      26:31.09                                                    
 21 O'Malley, Hannah        Paul VI Catholic      26:57.69     15                                             
 22 Koppang, Jenny          Paul VI Catholic      27:00.90     16                                             
 23 Revor, Megan            Paul VI Catholic      27:03.38     17                                             
 24 Pin, Hannah             Bishop O'Connell      27:36.04                                                    
 25 Wilson, Maddie          St. John's College Hi 27:39.35     18                                             
 26 Johnson, Ann            Bishop Ireton         27:55.77     19                                             
 27 Cunniff, Capri          Paul VI Catholic      27:59.60     20                                             
 28 May, Margaret           Academy of the Holy C 28:01.68     21                                             
 29 Clark, Nicole           Academy of the Holy C 28:04.80     22                                             
 30 Nealon, Brigid          Bishop Ireton         28:15.49     23                                             
 31 Tracey, Annie           St. John's College Hi 28:17.75     24                                             
 32 Rangoussis, Katherine   St. John's College Hi 28:18.60     25                                             
 33 Garcia, Ariana          Academy of the Holy C 28:35.00     26                                             
 34 Murray, Caroline        Paul VI Catholic      29:04.10     27                                             
 35 Simonson, Lauren        Bishop O'Connell      29:09.22                                                    
 36 Diaz, Isabella          Bishop Ireton         29:12.78     28                                             
 37 Collington, Tamara      Elizabeth Seton High  29:17.95                                                    
 38 Adams, Catherine        Bishop O'Connell      29:19.60                                                    
 39 McDade, Maddy           Bishop Ireton         29:21.08     29                                             
 40 Mea, Caitlen            Bishop O'Connell      29:27.47                                                    
 41 Berger, Chelsea         St. Mary's Ryken High 29:28.62                                                    
 42 Daly, Emily             Academy of the Holy C 29:52.04                                                    
 43 Abdulbarr, Aliyah       Bishop McNamara High  29:58.52                                                    
 44 Seldon, Hunter          Elizabeth Seton High  30:05.86                                                    
 45 Shrestha, Isha          Elizabeth Seton High  30:22.39                                                    
 46 Davison, Lainie         Paul VI Catholic      30:34.41     30                                             
 47 Powell, Diamond         St. Mary's Ryken High 30:34.94                                                    
 48 Mangan, Sarah           Academy of the Holy C 30:39.90                                                    
 49 Miller, Samantha        Academy of the Holy C 30:48.29                                                    
 50 O'Donnell, Eliza        St. John's College Hi 30:48.93     31                                             
 51 Maxwell, Hayley         Academy of the Holy C 31:01.17                                                    
 52 Travis, Meaghan         St. Mary's Ryken High 31:05.17                                                    
 53 Venzke, Monica          St. John's College Hi 31:39.88     32                                             
 54 Hersey, Rose            Bishop Ireton         31:46.08     33                                             
 55 Grillo, Abigail         Bishop Ireton         31:46.10                                                    
 56 Theis, Emma             Bishop Ireton         33:06.15                                                    
 57 Floam, Caroline         Academy of the Holy C 33:18.81                                                    
 58 Britt, Hayden           Bishop Ireton         33:38.24                                                    
 59 Harris, Kayla           Bishop McNamara High  34:43.24                                                    
 60 Wainwright, Teresa      Elizabeth Seton High  35:03.65                                                    
 61 Fox, Elizabeth          Paul VI Catholic      36:41.81                                                    
 62 Naccarato, Laura        St. John's College Hi 37:06.43     34                                             
 63 Mcclinton, Noelle       Academy of the Holy C 41:06.10                                                    





Return to Top

Email | About