MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2014-10-04

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL XC -- BOYS BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 4, 2014

Results by runhigh.com

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Malvern Prep            118    4    7   29   37   41  166  168    16:05    0:50
  2 Cumberland Valley       165   14   15   35   36   65  152  179    16:15    0:49
  3 Easton Area             200    1   12   39   49   99  169  237    16:08    2:05
  4 Hershey                 218    8   13   56   69   72  102  106    16:21    1:08
  5 Our Lady of Good Coun   249   10   17   59   67   96  110  123    16:24    1:15
  6 Charter School of Wil   290    5   11   42   95  137  157  189    16:25    1:39
  7 Twin Valley             299   24   54   57   60  104  120  171    16:37    0:52
  8 Loyola Blakefield       305   18   38   63   85  101  147  167    16:36    1:02
  9 Scranton Prep           315   26   50   55   76  108  117  201    16:39    0:52
 10 Parkland                339   44   46   71   87   91  125  128    16:44    0:26
 11 Hempfield (3)           357   27   68   79   86   97  107  132    16:44    0:48
 12 Spring-Ford             365    3   62   70  103  127  144  163    16:37    1:49
 13 Germantown Friends      371    9   30   34  126  172  180  195    16:37    1:49
 14 Shaker                  395   20   51   77  111  136  177  198    16:46    1:14
 15 Governor Mifflin        407   48   53   78   88  140  219  272    16:50    0:46
 16 West Chester Rustin     439   47   80   84   98  130  230  263    16:54    0:43
 17 St Josephs Prep         471   22   33  105  151  160  173  200    16:51    1:17
 18 Freedom                 540   16   28  154  164  178  227  238    16:54    1:37
 19 Dallas                  587   52   92  135  153  155  255         17:06    0:46
 20 North Pocono            628    6   43   61  250  268  281  282    17:12    3:07
 21 Newark                  636   23   64  121  187  241  254  270    17:11    2:09
 22 Perkiomen Valley        647   74   89   90  188  206  211  259    17:13  0:1:00
 23 Monroe-Woodbury         658    2  119  161  185  191  196  199    17:01    2:21
 24 Owen J Roberts          665   25   82  143  202  213  216  221    17:12    1:42
 25 Strath Haven            674   81  112  129  158  194  203  220    17:15    0:50
 26 Calvert Hall College    677   58  131  133  138  217  231  236    17:17    1:19
 27 Bensalem                678   32   45  149  208  244  273  278    17:16    1:59
 28 Pottsgrove              684   40  141  146  174  183  207  209    17:13    1:10
 29 Liberty                 687   21   83  139  204  240  260  261    17:16    2:12
 30 West Chester East       690   19  114  170  175  212  235  265    17:12    1:49
 31 Neshaminy               765   94  115  124  210  222  277  284    17:25    1:05
 32 Conestoga               782   75  150  181  184  192  225  253    17:23    0:51
 33 Wallenpaupack           845  113  148  186  193  205  256  258    17:30    0:42
 34 Central Bucks South     848   31  156  159  245  257  264  267    17:35    2:17
 35 Upper Perkiomen         864   66  122  215  228  233  249  262    17:37    1:28
 36 Methacton               874   93  109  190  239  243  246  247    17:38    1:22
 37 Elk Lake                886  116  162  176  214  218  229  266    17:35    0:51
 38 Radnor                  925   73  134  224  242  252  283  286    17:47    1:39
 39 Westhill-Ludden         959  100  145  232  234  248  275  285    17:49    1:26
 40 Hill School            1019  118  182  197  251  271  279  280    17:56    1:42
 41 Upper Darby            1025  142  165  223  226  269  274  276    17:56    1:30

Dual Meet Scores

Malvern Prep           40 wins
Cumberland Valley      39 wins
Easton Area            38 wins
Hershey                37 wins
Our Lady of Good Coun  36 wins
Charter School of Wil  35 wins
Twin Valley            34 wins
Loyola Blakefield      33 wins
Scranton Prep          32 wins
Hempfield (3)          30 wins
Parkland               30 wins
Spring-Ford            29 wins
Germantown Friends     29 wins
Shaker                 27 wins
Governor Mifflin       26 wins
West Chester Rustin    25 wins
St Josephs Prep        24 wins
Dallas                 22 wins
Freedom                22 wins
Pottsgrove             19 wins
Monroe-Woodbury        19 wins
Strath Haven           18 wins
Newark                 18 wins
Perkiomen Valley       17 wins
West Chester East      16 wins
Calvert Hall College   15 wins
Owen J Roberts         15 wins
North Pocono           14 wins
Liberty                12 wins
Bensalem               12 wins
Conestoga              11 wins
Neshaminy              10 wins
Wallenpaupack          8 wins
Elk Lake               7 wins
Upper Perkiomen        6 wins
Methacton              5 wins
Radnor                 4 wins
Westhill-Ludden        2 wins
Central Bucks South    2 wins
Upper Darby            2 wins
Hill School            0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Malvern Prep
    4  Jaxson Hoey, Jr            15:36    5:02
    7  Billy McDevitt, So         15:40    5:03
   29  Josh Hoey, Fr              16:17    5:15
   37  Colin Wills, Jr            16:24    5:17
   41  Ryan Doane, Fr             16:26    5:18
  166  Addison Mueller, So        17:25    5:37
  168  Peter Borger, Sr           17:27    5:38
Total Time = 1:20:23     Total Places = 118

2. Cumberland Valley
   14  Yahya Soliman, So          15:54    5:07
   15  Quinn Wasko, Sr            15:55    5:08
   35  Josh Higgins, So           16:21    5:16
   36  Owen Seeber, Jr            16:23    5:17
   65  Josh Cahill, Jr            16:42    5:23
  152  Riley Park, So             17:20    5:35
  179  Caleb Schultz, Fr          17:33    5:39
Total Time = 1:21:15     Total Places = 165

3. Easton Area
    1  Colin Abert, Sr            14:55    4:49
   12  Kevin Lapsansky, Jr        15:48    5:06
   39  Gregory Sherman, Jr        16:24    5:17
   49  Gregory Grunwald, Sr       16:32    5:20
   99  Logan Koch, So             17:00    5:29
  169  Sean Guydish, Fr           17:27    5:38
  237  Anton DeLeon, So           18:13    5:53
Total Time = 1:20:39     Total Places = 200

4. Hershey
    8  Aidan Demko, Sr            15:40    5:03
   13  Will Sponaugle, Sr         15:52    5:07
   56  Peter D Amico, Sr          16:36    5:21
   69  Michael Corado, Sr         16:45    5:24
   72  Grant Geyer, So            16:48    5:25
  102  Adam Rabon, Sr             17:01    5:29
  106  Trevor Ruddle, Sr          17:02    5:29
Total Time = 1:21:41     Total Places = 218

5. Our Lady of Good Coun
   10  Jack Wavering, Jr          15:42    5:04
   17  Kevin McGivern, Jr         15:57    5:08
   59  Jimmy Vazzana, So          16:39    5:22
   67  George Drewyer, So         16:43    5:24
   96  Matt Lopez, Jr             16:57    5:28
  110  Jeff Moxley, Jr            17:04    5:30
  123  Jeremiah Melton, Jr        17:10    5:32
Total Time = 1:21:58     Total Places = 249

6. Charter School of Wil
    5  Kieran Tuntivate, Sr       15:39    5:03
   11  Kevin Murray, Jr           15:42    5:04
   42  Chris Avila, So            16:27    5:18
   95  Colby Williamson, Sr       16:57    5:28
  137  Coby Collins, Jr           17:17    5:34
  157  Charles Wilson, Jr         17:20    5:35
  189  Nick Monroe, Jr            17:37    5:41
Total Time = 1:22:02     Total Places = 290

7. Twin Valley
   24  Josh Coakley, Sr           16:10    5:13
   54  Colby Geary, Sr            16:36    5:21
   57  Colin Geary, Sr            16:37    5:21
   60  Tim Givens, Sr             16:40    5:22
  104  Josh Faber, So             17:01    5:29
  120  Dominic Digiacomo, Sr      17:08    5:32
  171  Zach Wittorff, Jr          17:29    5:38
Total Time = 1:23:04     Total Places = 299

8. Loyola Blakefield
   18  Frankie Legambi, Jr        15:59    5:09
   38  Kevin Wegner, Jr           16:24    5:17
   63  Michael Wegner, Sr         16:41    5:23
   85  Kenny Rowe, Jr             16:54    5:27
  101  Max Barbour, So            17:00    5:29
  147  Andrew Macdonald, Sr       17:19    5:35
  167  Dan Vinton, Jr             17:27    5:38
Total Time = 1:22:58     Total Places = 305

9. Scranton Prep
   26  Kyle Perry, Sr             16:11    5:13
   50  Ben Evans, Sr              16:33    5:20
   55  Ryan Burke, Sr             16:36    5:21
   76  Owen Brier, Sr             16:49    5:25
  108  Anthony Nardone, Sr        17:03    5:30
  117  Ben Sullivan, Sr           17:07    5:31
  201  Pat Cosgrove, Jr           17:44    5:43
Total Time = 1:23:12     Total Places = 315

10. Parkland
   44  Hailemichael Geiger, So    16:30    5:19
   46  Grant Newman, Sr           16:31    5:20
   71  Sam Morgan, Fr             16:48    5:25
   87  Steven Kaleycik, So        16:54    5:27
   91  Jonathan Ceh, Jr           16:55    5:27
  125  Mathew Bianco, Jr          17:10    5:32
  128  Justin Bergen, Jr          17:14    5:33
Total Time = 1:23:38     Total Places = 339

11. Hempfield (3)
   27  Duncan Brady, Sr           16:12    5:13
   68  Justin Yurchak, Jr         16:44    5:24
   79  Christian Groff, Fr        16:50    5:26
   86  Coby Mattes, So            16:54    5:27
   97  Harrison Kline, Sr         16:59    5:29
  107  Joey White, Jr             17:02    5:30
  132  Christian Schmitt, Sr      17:15    5:34
Total Time = 1:23:39     Total Places = 357

12. Spring-Ford
    3  Paul Power, Sr             15:24    4:58
   62  Zachary Smith, Fr          16:41    5:23
   70  Chase Parr, So             16:46    5:24
  103  Raghav Jain, Sr            17:01    5:29
  127  Shane Ainscoe, Fr          17:13    5:33
  144  Matt Davis, Sr             17:18    5:35
  163  John Roshelli, Fr          17:25    5:37
Total Time = 1:23:05     Total Places = 365

13. Germantown Friends
    9  Nick Dahl, So              15:41    5:03
   30  Joe Newmann, Sr            16:18    5:15
   34  Grayson Hepp, Jr           16:20    5:16
  126  Peter Jarka-Sellers, Sr    17:13    5:33
  172  Gordon Goldstein, Jr       17:29    5:38
  180  Daniel Stassen, So         17:33    5:40
  195  Colin Riley, Fr            17:41    5:42
Total Time = 1:23:01     Total Places = 371

14. Shaker
   20  Paul Nichols, Jr           16:03    5:10
   51  Tom Hale, Sr               16:34    5:21
   77  Chris Bouchard, Sr         16:49    5:25
  111  Dan Medici, Sr             17:04    5:30
  136  Ben Matz, Jr               17:17    5:34
  177  Ryan Assini, Sr            17:31    5:39
  198  Matthew Simkulet, Fr       17:43    5:43
Total Time = 1:23:47     Total Places = 395

15. Governor Mifflin
   48  Jesse Mills, Sr            16:32    5:20
   53  Jared Luckanitz, Sr        16:35    5:21
   78  Shane MacMahon, Sr         16:50    5:26
   88  Luke Myers, Jr             16:55    5:27
  140  Josiah Mansell, So         17:18    5:35
  219  Derek Domsicz, So          17:58    5:48
  272  Dylan Patton, So           18:50    6:04
Total Time = 1:24:10     Total Places = 407

16. West Chester Rustin
   47  Spencer Vogt, Sr           16:32    5:20
   80  Brandon Hontz, So          16:50    5:26
   84  Jimmy Cook, Sr             16:52    5:26
   98  Jack Carmody, Jr           16:59    5:29
  130  Scott Spak, Sr             17:14    5:33
  230  Edward Harpstead, So       18:08    5:51
  263  Ryan Demis, So             18:39    6:01
Total Time = 1:24:27     Total Places = 439

17. St Josephs Prep
   22  Isaiah Fisher, Sr          16:07    5:12
   33  Joseph Pisacano, Jr        16:20    5:16
  105  Richard Murphy, Sr         17:01    5:29
  151  Tim Rafter, Jr             17:20    5:35
  160  Sean Kane, Sr              17:23    5:36
  173  Kieran Dempsey, Sr         17:29    5:38
  200  Ken Schuster, Sr           17:44    5:43
Total Time = 1:24:11     Total Places = 471

18. Freedom
   16  Daniel Quigley, Jr         15:55    5:08
   28  William Alpaugh, Jr        16:14    5:14
  154  Tommy Salerno, Sr          17:20    5:35
  164  Isaac Gross, So            17:25    5:37
  178  Trevor Watlington, Sr      17:32    5:39
  227  Kevin Pollock, Fr          18:07    5:50
  238  Alex Montoya, Fr           18:14    5:53
Total Time = 1:24:26     Total Places = 540

19. Dallas
   52  Jack Zardecki, Fr          16:35    5:21
   92  Jason Culp, So             16:56    5:27
  135  Adam Borton, Fr            17:16    5:34
  153  Curtis Sod, Sr             17:20    5:35
  155  Josh Wyandt, Fr            17:20    5:35
  255  Robert Martin, Jr          18:32    5:59
Total Time = 1:25:27     Total Places = 587

20. North Pocono
    6  Matt Kravitz, Jr           15:39    5:03
   43  Mike Brenkosh, Sr          16:29    5:19
   61  David Haines, So           16:40    5:22
  250  Matt Kaneski, Sr           18:25    5:56
  268  Marty Nealon, So           18:46    6:03
  281  Sean Todd, Sr              19:17    6:13
  282  Wes Carroll, So            19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:25:59     Total Places = 628

21. Newark
   23  Jarod Wilson, Sr           16:08    5:12
   64  Daniel Mwaniki, Jr         16:41    5:23
  121  Brandon Smith, Fr          17:10    5:32
  187  Brandon Holveck, Sr        17:37    5:41
  241  Gregory Biddle, So         18:16    5:54
  254  Paul Mallary, Jr           18:29    5:58
  270  Alvaro Bedolla-Pantoga, Jr 18:48    6:04
Total Time = 1:25:52     Total Places = 636

22. Perkiomen Valley
   74  Jeff Montgomery, Jr        16:49    5:25
   89  Raymond Friend, Sr         16:55    5:27
   90  Frank MacGregor, Jr        16:55    5:27
  188  Jon Adams, Sr              17:37    5:41
  206  Tommy Armstrong, Jr        17:48    5:44
  211  Solomon Barth, Sr          17:51    5:45
  259  Wade Bechtel, Jr           18:37    6:00
Total Time = 1:26:04     Total Places = 647

23. Monroe-Woodbury
    2  Jack Jibb, Sr              15:18    4:56
  119  Wayne Williams, Sr         17:08    5:31
  161  Chris Urio, Jr             17:24    5:37
  185  Adam Alshoubeki, Jr        17:35    5:40
  191  Paul Bisconti, Sr          17:39    5:41
  196  Austin Frandino, Jr        17:42    5:42
  199  Brian Miranda-Gonzalez, So 17:43    5:43
Total Time = 1:25:04     Total Places = 658

24. Owen J Roberts
   25  Liam Conway, Fr            16:10    5:13
   82  Abe Van Helmond, Jr        16:51    5:26
  143  Andrew Griffin, Jr         17:18    5:35
  202  Kevin Lutz, Sr             17:45    5:43
  213  Jamie Fogwell, Sr          17:52    5:46
  216  Brandon Calle, Sr          17:55    5:47
  221  Trevor Goodwin, Jr         18:01    5:48
Total Time = 1:25:56     Total Places = 665

25. Strath Haven
   81  Conan Beckley-Gray, Jr     16:51    5:26
  112  Greg Kotchick, Sr          17:05    5:30
  129  Ian Reid, Jr               17:14    5:33
  158  Zach Liga, Jr              17:22    5:36
  194  Jonathan Eng, Sr           17:41    5:42
  203  Ethan Starr, Jr            17:46    5:44
  220  Henry Shankweiler, Jr      17:59    5:48
Total Time = 1:26:13     Total Places = 674

26. Calvert Hall College
   58  Owen Melia, Sr             16:38    5:22
  131  Teddy Strozyk, Jr          17:15    5:34
  133  Ben Kotchick, Jr           17:15    5:34
  138  John Podles, Sr            17:17    5:35
  217  Devon Strozyk, So          17:57    5:47
  231  Tim Foley, Jr              18:09    5:51
  236  Owen Budd, Sr              18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:26:22     Total Places = 677

27. Bensalem
   32  Tyji Mays, Sr              16:20    5:16
   45  Rahi Shah, Jr              16:30    5:19
  149  Aqeel Bacchus, So          17:19    5:35
  208  Kyle Steele, Sr            17:50    5:45
  244  Zak Bacchus, Fr            18:18    5:54
  273  Rob Corso, So              18:55    6:06
  278  Will Claudio, So           19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:26:17     Total Places = 678

28. Pottsgrove
   40  Derek Lopez, Sr            16:25    5:18
  141  K'Lif Underwood, Jr        17:18    5:35
  146  Brendan Wurtz, Jr          17:19    5:35
  174  Michael Neeson, So         17:29    5:38
  183  Joesph Drager, Jr          17:34    5:40
  207  Austin Eaton, Sr           17:49    5:45
  209  Mikey Prior, So            17:50    5:45
Total Time = 1:26:05     Total Places = 684

29. Liberty
   21  Alex Fitch, Sr             16:04    5:11
   83  Will Masemore, Sr          16:52    5:26
  139  Jonah George, Jr           17:18    5:35
  204  Josh Ledyard, Sr           17:47    5:44
  240  Pedro Larotta, So          18:16    5:53
  260  Robert Appleby, Sr         18:37    6:00
  261  Shane Seeloff, Sr          18:37    6:00
Total Time = 1:26:17     Total Places = 687

30. West Chester East
   19  Eric Diestelow, Sr         16:02    5:10
  114  Joe Dougherty, So          17:06    5:31
  170  Robert Moser, Jr           17:28    5:38
  175  Daniel Brennan, So         17:30    5:39
  212  Jared Franz, Jr            17:51    5:45
  235  Tyler Ronayne, Sr          18:11    5:52
  265  Andrew Ford, Jr            18:43    6:02
Total Time = 1:25:57     Total Places = 690

31. Neshaminy
   94  Eric Chapman, Sr           16:56    5:28
  115  Dustin Willing, Sr         17:07    5:31
  124  Rusty Kujdych, Jr          17:10    5:32
  210  Jack Haines, Jr            17:50    5:45
  222  Matthew Busch, Sr          18:01    5:49
  277  Nic Hoffman, Jr            19:05    6:09
  284  Brian Plunkett, Jr         19:29    6:17
Total Time = 1:27:04     Total Places = 765

32. Conestoga
   75  Theo Roberts, Jr           16:49    5:25
  150  Tim McCarthy, Jr           17:19    5:35
  181  Mack Morgan, Jr            17:33    5:40
  184  Michael Kling, Jr          17:35    5:40
  192  Aiden Lake, So             17:39    5:41
  225  Joshua Stead, So           18:05    5:50
  253  Matt Farrell, Sr           18:28    5:57
Total Time = 1:26:55     Total Places = 782

33. Wallenpaupack
  113  Patrick Johnson, Jr        17:06    5:31
  148  Eric Kolvek, Jr            17:19    5:35
  186  Jake Wacker, Sr            17:36    5:40
  193  Matthew Sein, Sr           17:39    5:42
  205  Wade Gilpin, Jr            17:47    5:44
  256  Cesar Gonzalez, Jr         18:33    5:59
  258  Ian Keough, Sr             18:36    6:00
Total Time = 1:27:27     Total Places = 845

34. Central Bucks South
   31  Matthew Scarpill, So       16:18    5:15
  156  Eric Tomaselli, Sr         17:20    5:35
  159  Jack Marquis, Sr           17:22    5:36
  245  Colin Mulloy, So           18:18    5:54
  257  Eric Barlow, Sr            18:34    5:59
  264  Dan Yarnall, Sr            18:41    6:01
  267  Jeff Chen, Sr              18:44    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:52     Total Places = 848

35. Upper Perkiomen
   66  Jacob Keiper, Sr           16:43    5:23
  122  Landon Detwiler, So        17:10    5:32
  215  Jack Donahue, Sr           17:55    5:47
  228  Cameron Junk, Fr           18:07    5:50
  233  Evan Hanney, Fr            18:10    5:51
  249  Sam Daub, So               18:25    5:56
  262  Ryan Dockery, Sr           18:39    6:01
Total Time = 1:28:05     Total Places = 864

36. Methacton
   93  Jared Kline, Sr            16:56    5:28
  109  Tom Fizzano, Sr            17:03    5:30
  190  Joshua Brycki, So          17:37    5:41
  239  Vaibhav Gupta, So          18:14    5:53
  243  Justin Hilker, Sr          18:18    5:54
  246  Sidarth Giddu, Jr          18:18    5:54
  247  Andrew McMonigle, So       18:20    5:55
Total Time = 1:28:08     Total Places = 874

37. Elk Lake
  116  Daniel Bell, So            17:07    5:31
  162  Hunter Bedell, Sr          17:24    5:37
  176  Dakota Oswald, Jr          17:31    5:39
  214  Dalton Sherman, Sr         17:52    5:46
  218  Seth Owens, So             17:58    5:47
  229  Cale Owens, Sr             18:08    5:51
  266  Dylan Benscoter, So        18:44    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:52     Total Places = 886

38. Radnor
   73  Connor Holm, Sr            16:48    5:25
  134  Patrick Dwyer, Sr          17:16    5:34
  224  Andre Kelly, Sr            18:04    5:49
  242  Jamie Webb, Sr             18:17    5:54
  252  Shreyash Parmar, Jr        18:27    5:57
  283  Cal Armstrong, So          19:26    6:16
  286  Brett Schreiber, Sr        19:46    6:22
Total Time = 1:28:52     Total Places = 925

39. Westhill-Ludden
  100  Garnet Remillard, Jr       17:00    5:29
  145  Dan DeMauro, Sr            17:19    5:35
  232  Luke Sekowski, Jr          18:09    5:51
  234  Bryan King, Jr             18:10    5:52
  248  Cain Ballard, Sr           18:25    5:56
  275  Chris Pullano, Sr          19:00    6:07
  285  Xavier Fleurinor, Sr       19:44    6:22
Total Time = 1:29:03     Total Places = 959

40. Hill School
  118  Nicholas Pearson, Fr       17:07    5:31
  182  Khayre Ali, Jr             17:34    5:40
  197  Xavier Friel, So           17:42    5:43
  251  Preston Tietjen, Sr        18:26    5:57
  271  Max Crispin, So            18:49    6:04
  279  Kyle Gorant, Fr            19:10    6:11
  280  Eli Perry, Fr              19:13    6:12
Total Time = 1:29:38     Total Places = 1019

41. Upper Darby
  142  Kevin Hong, Sr             17:18    5:35
  165  Syed Shah, So              17:25    5:37
  223  Nathan Pearson, Sr         18:03    5:49
  226  John Li, Sr                18:06    5:50
  269  Ebenezer Akande, So        18:48    6:04
  274  Tommy Tran, Sr             18:56    6:06
  276  Darron Goldman, Sr         19:02    6:08
Total Time = 1:29:40     Total Places = 1025
        TEAM                                  1M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Colin Abert, Sr                 4:45    14:55    4:49  Easton Area          
    2     2  Jack Jibb, Sr                   4:50    15:18    4:56  Monroe-Woodbury      
    3        Griffin Molino, Sr              4:50    15:18    4:56  South Williamsport Ar 
    4     3  Paul Power, Sr                  4:55    15:24    4:58  Spring-Ford          
    5     4  Jaxson Hoey, Jr                 4:50    15:36    5:02  Malvern Prep         
    6     5  Kieran Tuntivate, Sr            4:54    15:39    5:03  Charter School of Wil 
    7     6  Matt Kravitz, Jr                4:52    15:39    5:03  North Pocono         
    8     7  Billy McDevitt, So              4:52    15:40    5:03  Malvern Prep         
    9     8  Aidan Demko, Sr                 4:53    15:40    5:03  Hershey              
   10     9  Nick Dahl, So                   4:52    15:41    5:03  Germantown Friends   
   11    10  Jack Wavering, Jr               4:56    15:42    5:04  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   12    11  Kevin Murray, Jr                4:52    15:42    5:04  Charter School of Wil 
   13        Simon Smith, Sr                 4:53    15:43    5:04  Towanda Area         
   14    12  Kevin Lapsansky, Jr             4:59    15:48    5:06  Easton Area          
   15    13  Will Sponaugle, Sr              5:00    15:52    5:07  Hershey              
   16    14  Yahya Soliman, So               5:07    15:54    5:07  Cumberland Valley    
   17    15  Quinn Wasko, Sr                 5:07    15:55    5:08  Cumberland Valley    
   18    16  Daniel Quigley, Jr              5:00    15:55    5:08  Freedom              
   19    17  Kevin McGivern, Jr              5:00    15:57    5:08  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   20    18  Frankie Legambi, Jr             5:02    15:59    5:09  Loyola Blakefield    
   21    19  Eric Diestelow, Sr              4:59    16:02    5:10  West Chester East    
   22    20  Paul Nichols, Jr                5:02    16:03    5:10  Shaker               
   23    21  Alex Fitch, Sr                  5:07    16:04    5:11  Liberty              
   24    22  Isaiah Fisher, Sr               5:06    16:07    5:12  St Josephs Prep      
   25    23  Jarod Wilson, Sr                5:07    16:08    5:12  Newark               
   26    24  Josh Coakley, Sr                5:00    16:10    5:13  Twin Valley          
   27    25  Liam Conway, Fr                 5:02    16:10    5:13  Owen J Roberts       
   28    26  Kyle Perry, Sr                  4:59    16:11    5:13  Scranton Prep        
   29    27  Duncan Brady, Sr                5:11    16:12    5:13  Hempfield (3)        
   30    28  William Alpaugh, Jr             5:01    16:14    5:14  Freedom              
   31    29  Josh Hoey, Fr                   4:53    16:17    5:15  Malvern Prep         
   32    30  Joe Newmann, Sr                 5:08    16:18    5:15  Germantown Friends   
   33    31  Matthew Scarpill, So            5:00    16:18    5:15  Central Bucks South  
   34    32  Tyji Mays, Sr                   5:05    16:20    5:16  Bensalem             
   35    33  Joseph Pisacano, Jr             5:06    16:20    5:16  St Josephs Prep      
   36    34  Grayson Hepp, Jr                4:55    16:20    5:16  Germantown Friends   
   37    35  Josh Higgins, So                5:10    16:21    5:16  Cumberland Valley    
   38    36  Owen Seeber, Jr                 5:09    16:23    5:17  Cumberland Valley    
   39    37  Colin Wills, Jr                 5:01    16:24    5:17  Malvern Prep         
   40    38  Kevin Wegner, Jr                5:13    16:24    5:17  Loyola Blakefield    
   41    39  Gregory Sherman, Jr             5:02    16:24    5:17  Easton Area          
   42    40  Derek Lopez, Sr                 5:02    16:25    5:18  Pottsgrove           
   43    41  Ryan Doane, Fr                  5:04    16:26    5:18  Malvern Prep         
   44    42  Chris Avila, So                 5:06    16:27    5:18  Charter School of Wil 
   45    43  Mike Brenkosh, Sr               5:06    16:29    5:19  North Pocono         
   46    44  Hailemichael Geiger, So         5:00    16:30    5:19  Parkland             
   47    45  Rahi Shah, Jr                   5:12    16:30    5:19  Bensalem             
   48    46  Grant Newman, Sr                5:06    16:31    5:20  Parkland             
   49    47  Spencer Vogt, Sr                5:04    16:32    5:20  West Chester Rustin  
   50    48  Jesse Mills, Sr                 5:04    16:32    5:20  Governor Mifflin     
   51    49  Gregory Grunwald, Sr            5:06    16:32    5:20  Easton Area          
   52    50  Ben Evans, Sr                   5:05    16:33    5:20  Scranton Prep        
   53    51  Tom Hale, Sr                    5:08    16:34    5:21  Shaker               
   54    52  Jack Zardecki, Fr               5:08    16:35    5:21  Dallas               
   55    53  Jared Luckanitz, Sr             5:07    16:35    5:21  Governor Mifflin     
   56    54  Colby Geary, Sr                 5:05    16:36    5:21  Twin Valley          
   57    55  Ryan Burke, Sr                  5:03    16:36    5:21  Scranton Prep        
   58    56  Peter D Amico, Sr               5:06    16:36    5:21  Hershey              
   59    57  Colin Geary, Sr                 5:06    16:37    5:21  Twin Valley          
   60    58  Owen Melia, Sr                  5:18    16:38    5:22  Calvert Hall College 
   61    59  Jimmy Vazzana, So               5:12    16:39    5:22  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   62    60  Tim Givens, Sr                  5:08    16:40    5:22  Twin Valley          
   63    61  David Haines, So                5:08    16:40    5:22  North Pocono         
   64    62  Zachary Smith, Fr               5:13    16:41    5:23  Spring-Ford          
   65    63  Michael Wegner, Sr              5:05    16:41    5:23  Loyola Blakefield    
   66    64  Daniel Mwaniki, Jr              5:13    16:41    5:23  Newark               
   67    65  Josh Cahill, Jr                 5:18    16:42    5:23  Cumberland Valley    
   68    66  Jacob Keiper, Sr                5:08    16:43    5:23  Upper Perkiomen      
   69    67  George Drewyer, So              5:13    16:43    5:24  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   70    68  Justin Yurchak, Jr              5:11    16:44    5:24  Hempfield (3)        
   71    69  Michael Corado, Sr              5:12    16:45    5:24  Hershey              
   72    70  Chase Parr, So                  5:13    16:46    5:24  Spring-Ford          
   73    71  Sam Morgan, Fr                  5:13    16:48    5:25  Parkland             
   74    72  Grant Geyer, So                 5:13    16:48    5:25  Hershey              
   75    73  Connor Holm, Sr                 5:05    16:48    5:25  Radnor               
   76    74  Jeff Montgomery, Jr             5:15    16:49    5:25  Perkiomen Valley     
   77    75  Theo Roberts, Jr                5:13    16:49    5:25  Conestoga            
   78    76  Owen Brier, Sr                  5:10    16:49    5:25  Scranton Prep        
   79    77  Chris Bouchard, Sr              5:17    16:49    5:25  Shaker               
   80    78  Shane MacMahon, Sr              5:08    16:50    5:26  Governor Mifflin     
   81    79  Christian Groff, Fr             5:19    16:50    5:26  Hempfield (3)        
   82    80  Brandon Hontz, So               5:05    16:50    5:26  West Chester Rustin  
   83    81  Conan Beckley-Gray, Jr          5:09    16:51    5:26  Strath Haven         
   84    82  Abe Van Helmond, Jr             5:19    16:51    5:26  Owen J Roberts       
   85    83  Will Masemore, Sr               5:21    16:52    5:26  Liberty              
   86    84  Jimmy Cook, Sr                  5:11    16:52    5:26  West Chester Rustin  
   87    85  Kenny Rowe, Jr                  5:14    16:54    5:27  Loyola Blakefield    
   88    86  Coby Mattes, So                 5:19    16:54    5:27  Hempfield (3)        
   89    87  Steven Kaleycik, So             5:16    16:54    5:27  Parkland             
   90    88  Luke Myers, Jr                  5:09    16:55    5:27  Governor Mifflin     
   91    89  Raymond Friend, Sr              5:22    16:55    5:27  Perkiomen Valley     
   92    90  Frank MacGregor, Jr             5:15    16:55    5:27  Perkiomen Valley     
   93    91  Jonathan Ceh, Jr                5:12    16:55    5:27  Parkland             
   94    92  Jason Culp, So                  5:14    16:56    5:27  Dallas               
   95    93  Jared Kline, Sr                 5:08    16:56    5:28  Methacton            
   96    94  Eric Chapman, Sr                5:12    16:56    5:28  Neshaminy            
   97    95  Colby Williamson, Sr            5:16    16:57    5:28  Charter School of Wil 
   98    96  Matt Lopez, Jr                  5:13    16:57    5:28  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   99    97  Harrison Kline, Sr              5:18    16:59    5:29  Hempfield (3)        
  100    98  Jack Carmody, Jr                5:00    16:59    5:29  West Chester Rustin  
  101    99  Logan Koch, So                  5:09    17:00    5:29  Easton Area          
  102   100  Garnet Remillard, Jr            5:20    17:00    5:29  Westhill-Ludden      
  103   101  Max Barbour, So                 5:17    17:00    5:29  Loyola Blakefield    
  104   102  Adam Rabon, Sr                  5:17    17:01    5:29  Hershey              
  105   103  Raghav Jain, Sr                 5:26    17:01    5:29  Spring-Ford          
  106   104  Josh Faber, So                  5:14    17:01    5:29  Twin Valley          
  107   105  Richard Murphy, Sr              5:17    17:01    5:29  St Josephs Prep      
  108   106  Trevor Ruddle, Sr               5:18    17:02    5:29  Hershey              
  109   107  Joey White, Jr                  5:22    17:02    5:30  Hempfield (3)        
  110   108  Anthony Nardone, Sr             5:08    17:03    5:30  Scranton Prep        
  111   109  Tom Fizzano, Sr                 5:18    17:03    5:30  Methacton            
  112        Raphael Abadilla, So            5:21    17:04    5:30  Hershey              
  113   110  Jeff Moxley, Jr                 5:14    17:04    5:30  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  114   111  Dan Medici, Sr                  5:23    17:04    5:30  Shaker               
  115   112  Greg Kotchick, Sr                       17:05    5:30  Strath Haven         
  116   113  Patrick Johnson, Jr             5:18    17:06    5:31  Wallenpaupack        
  117   114  Joe Dougherty, So               5:20    17:06    5:31  West Chester East    
  118   115  Dustin Willing, Sr              5:26    17:07    5:31  Neshaminy            
  119   116  Daniel Bell, So                 5:17    17:07    5:31  Elk Lake             
  120   117  Ben Sullivan, Sr                5:12    17:07    5:31  Scranton Prep        
  121   118  Nicholas Pearson, Fr            5:22    17:07    5:31  Hill School          
  122   119  Wayne Williams, Sr              5:15    17:08    5:31  Monroe-Woodbury      
  123   120  Dominic Digiacomo, Sr           5:11    17:08    5:32  Twin Valley          
  124   121  Brandon Smith, Fr               5:25    17:10    5:32  Newark               
  125   122  Landon Detwiler, So             5:25    17:10    5:32  Upper Perkiomen      
  126   123  Jeremiah Melton, Jr             5:14    17:10    5:32  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  127   124  Rusty Kujdych, Jr               5:27    17:10    5:32  Neshaminy            
  128   125  Mathew Bianco, Jr               5:16    17:10    5:32  Parkland             
  129   126  Peter Jarka-Sellers, Sr         5:20    17:13    5:33  Germantown Friends   
  130   127  Shane Ainscoe, Fr               5:17    17:13    5:33  Spring-Ford          
  131   128  Justin Bergen, Jr               5:20    17:14    5:33  Parkland             
  132   129  Ian Reid, Jr                    5:19    17:14    5:33  Strath Haven         
  133   130  Scott Spak, Sr                  5:19    17:14    5:33  West Chester Rustin  
  134   131  Teddy Strozyk, Jr               5:30    17:15    5:34  Calvert Hall College 
  135   132  Christian Schmitt, Sr           5:29    17:15    5:34  Hempfield (3)        
  136        Daniel Forry, So                5:20    17:15    5:34  Hempfield (3)        
  137   133  Ben Kotchick, Jr                5:26    17:15    5:34  Calvert Hall College 
  138        Ty Smith, Sr                    5:30    17:15    5:34  Pen Argyl Area       
  139   134  Patrick Dwyer, Sr               5:19    17:16    5:34  Radnor               
  140   135  Adam Borton, Fr                 5:16    17:16    5:34  Dallas               
  141   136  Ben Matz, Jr                    5:25    17:17    5:34  Shaker               
  142   137  Coby Collins, Jr                5:13    17:17    5:34  Charter School of Wil 
  143   138  John Podles, Sr                 5:02    17:17    5:35  Calvert Hall College 
  144   139  Jonah George, Jr                5:34    17:18    5:35  Liberty              
  145   140  Josiah Mansell, So              5:11    17:18    5:35  Governor Mifflin     
  146   141  K'Lif Underwood, Jr             5:29    17:18    5:35  Pottsgrove           
  147   142  Kevin Hong, Sr                  5:28    17:18    5:35  Upper Darby          
  148   143  Andrew Griffin, Jr              5:20    17:18    5:35  Owen J Roberts       
  149   144  Matt Davis, Sr                  5:21    17:18    5:35  Spring-Ford          
  150   145  Dan DeMauro, Sr                 5:22    17:19    5:35  Westhill-Ludden      
  151   146  Brendan Wurtz, Jr               5:27    17:19    5:35  Pottsgrove           
  152   147  Andrew Macdonald, Sr            5:23    17:19    5:35  Loyola Blakefield    
  153   148  Eric Kolvek, Jr                 5:17    17:19    5:35  Wallenpaupack        
  154   149  Aqeel Bacchus, So               5:21    17:19    5:35  Bensalem             
  155   150  Tim McCarthy, Jr                5:12    17:19    5:35  Conestoga            
  156   151  Tim Rafter, Jr                  5:22    17:20    5:35  St Josephs Prep      
  157   152  Riley Park, So                  5:25    17:20    5:35  Cumberland Valley    
  158   153  Curtis Sod, Sr                  5:09    17:20    5:35  Dallas               
  159   154  Tommy Salerno, Sr               5:30    17:20    5:35  Freedom              
  160   155  Josh Wyandt, Fr                 5:22    17:20    5:35  Dallas               
  161   156  Eric Tomaselli, Sr              5:16    17:20    5:35  Central Bucks South  
  162   157  Charles Wilson, Jr              5:21    17:20    5:35  Charter School of Wil 
  163   158  Zach Liga, Jr                   5:23    17:22    5:36  Strath Haven         
  164   159  Jack Marquis, Sr                5:17    17:22    5:36  Central Bucks South  
  165   160  Sean Kane, Sr                   5:18    17:23    5:36  St Josephs Prep      
  166   161  Chris Urio, Jr                  5:17    17:24    5:37  Monroe-Woodbury      
  167   162  Hunter Bedell, Sr               5:17    17:24    5:37  Elk Lake             
  168   163  John Roshelli, Fr               5:26    17:25    5:37  Spring-Ford          
  169   164  Isaac Gross, So                 5:30    17:25    5:37  Freedom              
  170   165  Syed Shah, So                   5:27    17:25    5:37  Upper Darby          
  171   166  Addison Mueller, So                     17:25    5:37  Malvern Prep         
  172   167  Dan Vinton, Jr                  5:29    17:27    5:38  Loyola Blakefield    
  173   168  Peter Borger, Sr                5:23    17:27    5:38  Malvern Prep         
  174   169  Sean Guydish, Fr                5:23    17:27    5:38  Easton Area          
  175        Jacob Ringer, Fr                5:21    17:28    5:38  Parkland             
  176   170  Robert Moser, Jr                5:20    17:28    5:38  West Chester East    
  177   171  Zach Wittorff, Jr               5:27    17:29    5:38  Twin Valley          
  178   172  Gordon Goldstein, Jr            5:12    17:29    5:38  Germantown Friends   
  179   173  Kieran Dempsey, Sr              5:27    17:29    5:38  St Josephs Prep      
  180   174  Michael Neeson, So              5:32    17:29    5:38  Pottsgrove           
  181        Jacob McKenna, So               5:23    17:30    5:39  Spring-Ford          
  182        Patrick Willig, So              5:23    17:30    5:39  Hempfield (3)        
  183   175  Daniel Brennan, So              5:19    17:30    5:39  West Chester East    
  184   176  Dakota Oswald, Jr               5:17    17:31    5:39  Elk Lake             
  185   177  Ryan Assini, Sr                 5:27    17:31    5:39  Shaker               
  186   178  Trevor Watlington, Sr           5:31    17:32    5:39  Freedom              
  187   179  Caleb Schultz, Fr               5:24    17:33    5:39  Cumberland Valley    
  188   180  Daniel Stassen, So              5:21    17:33    5:40  Germantown Friends   
  189   181  Mack Morgan, Jr                 5:39    17:33    5:40  Conestoga            
  190   182  Khayre Ali, Jr                  5:10    17:34    5:40  Hill School          
  191   183  Joesph Drager, Jr                       17:34    5:40  Pottsgrove           
  192   184  Michael Kling, Jr               5:36    17:35    5:40  Conestoga            
  193   185  Adam Alshoubeki, Jr             5:25    17:35    5:40  Monroe-Woodbury      
  194   186  Jake Wacker, Sr                 5:14    17:36    5:40  Wallenpaupack        
  195   187  Brandon Holveck, Sr             5:40    17:37    5:41  Newark               
  196   188  Jon Adams, Sr                   5:30    17:37    5:41  Perkiomen Valley     
  197   189  Nick Monroe, Jr                 5:23    17:37    5:41  Charter School of Wil 
  198   190  Joshua Brycki, So               5:32    17:37    5:41  Methacton            
  199        Tyler Zeigler, So               5:26    17:38    5:41  Hempfield (3)        
  200   191  Paul Bisconti, Sr               5:25    17:39    5:41  Monroe-Woodbury      
  201   192  Aiden Lake, So                  5:35    17:39    5:41  Conestoga            
  202        Kyle Reed, So                   5:26    17:39    5:42  Spring-Ford          
  203   193  Matthew Sein, Sr                5:25    17:39    5:42  Wallenpaupack        
  204        Ben Fickes, Jr                  5:28    17:40    5:42  Charter School of Wil 
  205   194  Jonathan Eng, Sr                5:28    17:41    5:42  Strath Haven         
  206   195  Colin Riley, Fr                 5:24    17:41    5:42  Germantown Friends   
  207   196  Austin Frandino, Jr             5:27    17:42    5:42  Monroe-Woodbury      
  208   197  Xavier Friel, So                5:24    17:42    5:43  Hill School          
  209   198  Matthew Simkulet, Fr            5:27    17:43    5:43  Shaker               
  210        Anthony Ciro, Sr                5:23    17:43    5:43  Malvern Prep         
  211   199  Brian Miranda-Gonzalez, So      5:27    17:43    5:43  Monroe-Woodbury      
  212   200  Ken Schuster, Sr                5:34    17:44    5:43  St Josephs Prep      
  213   201  Pat Cosgrove, Jr                5:19    17:44    5:43  Scranton Prep        
  214   202  Kevin Lutz, Sr                  5:20    17:45    5:43  Owen J Roberts       
  215        Nick Raghubar, Jr               5:26    17:46    5:44  Shaker               
  216   203  Ethan Starr, Jr                 5:35    17:46    5:44  Strath Haven         
  217   204  Josh Ledyard, Sr                5:36    17:47    5:44  Liberty              
  218   205  Wade Gilpin, Jr                 5:26    17:47    5:44  Wallenpaupack        
  219   206  Tommy Armstrong, Jr             5:36    17:48    5:44  Perkiomen Valley     
  220   207  Austin Eaton, Sr                5:32    17:49    5:45  Pottsgrove           
  221        Logan Gibbs, Sr                 5:38    17:49    5:45  Loyola Blakefield    
  222   208  Kyle Steele, Sr                 5:21    17:50    5:45  Bensalem             
  223   209  Mikey Prior, So                 5:44    17:50    5:45  Pottsgrove           
  224        Zach Schwartz, Jr               5:20    17:50    5:45  Germantown Friends   
  225   210  Jack Haines, Jr                 5:29    17:50    5:45  Neshaminy            
  226        Tyler Gaspar, Jr                5:23    17:51    5:45  Parkland             
  227   211  Solomon Barth, Sr               5:46    17:51    5:45  Perkiomen Valley     
  228   212  Jared Franz, Jr                 5:32    17:51    5:45  West Chester East    
  229   213  Jamie Fogwell, Sr               5:32    17:52    5:46  Owen J Roberts       
  230   214  Dalton Sherman, Sr              5:27    17:52    5:46  Elk Lake             
  231        Aj Sluko, So                    5:32    17:54    5:46  Scranton Prep        
  232   215  Jack Donahue, Sr                5:33    17:55    5:47  Upper Perkiomen      
  233   216  Brandon Calle, Sr               5:38    17:55    5:47  Owen J Roberts       
  234        Sean O'Brien, Sr                5:34    17:56    5:47  Pottsgrove           
  235   217  Devon Strozyk, So               5:40    17:57    5:47  Calvert Hall College 
  236   218  Seth Owens, So                  5:31    17:58    5:47  Elk Lake             
  237   219  Derek Domsicz, So               5:38    17:58    5:48  Governor Mifflin     
  238   220  Henry Shankweiler, Jr           5:33    17:59    5:48  Strath Haven         
  239        Bennett Brown, Fr               5:43    18:01    5:48  Cumberland Valley    
  240   221  Trevor Goodwin, Jr              5:36    18:01    5:48  Owen J Roberts       
  241   222  Matthew Busch, Sr               5:30    18:01    5:49  Neshaminy            
  242        Zach Goldberg, Fr               5:22    18:03    5:49  Germantown Friends   
  243        Will Hillegas, Jr               5:34    18:03    5:49  Owen J Roberts       
  244   223  Nathan Pearson, Sr              5:27    18:03    5:49  Upper Darby          
  245        Sean Milligan, Jr               5:38    18:03    5:49  Twin Valley          
  246   224  Andre Kelly, Sr                 5:25    18:04    5:49  Radnor               
  247        Devon Heisler, Fr               5:45    18:04    5:50  Cumberland Valley    
  248        Charles Jabbour, Jr             5:21    18:04    5:50  Charter School of Wil 
  249        Peter Armour, Fr                5:30    18:05    5:50  Strath Haven         
  250   225  Joshua Stead, So                5:42    18:05    5:50  Conestoga            
  251        Mike Robinson, Jr               5:26    18:05    5:50  Scranton Prep        
  252   226  John Li, Sr                     5:37    18:06    5:50  Upper Darby          
  253        Cullen King, Sr                 5:25    18:07    5:50  Pen Argyl Area       
  254   227  Kevin Pollock, Fr               5:40    18:07    5:50  Freedom              
  255        Tyler Morton, Sr                5:25    18:07    5:50  Monroe-Woodbury      
  256   228  Cameron Junk, Fr                5:40    18:07    5:50  Upper Perkiomen      
  257   229  Cale Owens, Sr                  5:31    18:08    5:51  Elk Lake             
  258   230  Edward Harpstead, So            5:29    18:08    5:51  West Chester Rustin  
  259   231  Tim Foley, Jr                   5:33    18:09    5:51  Calvert Hall College 
  260   232  Luke Sekowski, Jr               5:39    18:09    5:51  Westhill-Ludden      
  261   233  Evan Hanney, Fr                 5:44    18:10    5:51  Upper Perkiomen      
  262   234  Bryan King, Jr                  5:40    18:10    5:52  Westhill-Ludden      
  263   235  Tyler Ronayne, Sr               5:27    18:11    5:52  West Chester East    
  264   236  Owen Budd, Sr                   5:31    18:11    5:52  Calvert Hall College 
  265        Matt Coakley, So                5:39    18:12    5:52  Twin Valley          
  266        Andrew Pizzirusso, So           5:36    18:13    5:52  Strath Haven         
  267   237  Anton DeLeon, So                5:31    18:13    5:53  Easton Area          
  268   238  Alex Montoya, Fr                5:41    18:14    5:53  Freedom              
  269   239  Vaibhav Gupta, So               5:22    18:14    5:53  Methacton            
  270        Kyle Egan, Jr                   5:47    18:15    5:53  Monroe-Woodbury      
  271        Patrick Power, So               5:26    18:15    5:53  Spring-Ford          
  272   240  Pedro Larotta, So               5:44    18:16    5:53  Liberty              
  273   241  Gregory Biddle, So              5:35    18:16    5:54  Newark               
  274   242  Jamie Webb, Sr                  5:46    18:17    5:54  Radnor               
  275        Braden Frandino, Jr             5:39    18:18    5:54  Monroe-Woodbury      
  276   243  Justin Hilker, Sr               5:35    18:18    5:54  Methacton            
  277   244  Zak Bacchus, Fr                 5:36    18:18    5:54  Bensalem             
  278   245  Colin Mulloy, So                5:35    18:18    5:54  Central Bucks South  
  279   246  Sidarth Giddu, Jr               5:38    18:18    5:54  Methacton            
  280   247  Andrew McMonigle, So            5:38    18:20    5:55  Methacton            
  281        Stephen Kraus, So               5:35    18:20    5:55  Easton Area          
  282        Logan Kim, So                   5:29    18:21    5:55  Charter School of Wil 
  283   248  Cain Ballard, Sr                5:45    18:25    5:56  Westhill-Ludden      
  284   249  Sam Daub, So                    5:43    18:25    5:56  Upper Perkiomen      
  285   250  Matt Kaneski, Sr                5:25    18:25    5:56  North Pocono         
  286   251  Preston Tietjen, Sr             5:34    18:26    5:57  Hill School          
  287        Cole Goldcamp, Sr               5:45    18:26    5:57  Pottsgrove           
  288   252  Shreyash Parmar, Jr             5:39    18:27    5:57  Radnor               
  289        Michael Couch, So               5:33    18:28    5:57  Easton Area          
  290        Tom Fitzpatrick, So             5:33    18:28    5:57  Scranton Prep        
  291        Ethan Jones, Sr                 5:21    18:28    5:57  Germantown Friends   
  292   253  Matt Farrell, Sr                5:43    18:28    5:57  Conestoga            
  293   254  Paul Mallary, Jr                5:47    18:29    5:58  Newark               
  294        Matt Connolly, So               5:38    18:30    5:58  Methacton            
  295        Sheamus Hammerstone, Fr         5:39    18:31    5:58  Easton Area          
  296   255  Robert Martin, Jr               5:35    18:32    5:59  Dallas               
  297   256  Cesar Gonzalez, Jr              5:43    18:33    5:59  Wallenpaupack        
  298        Ben Poore, So                   5:33    18:33    5:59  Calvert Hall College 
  299   257  Eric Barlow, Sr                 5:38    18:34    5:59  Central Bucks South  
  300        Conor Murray, So                5:25    18:35    5:59  Owen J Roberts       
  301   258  Ian Keough, Sr                  5:42    18:36    6:00  Wallenpaupack        
  302   259  Wade Bechtel, Jr                5:41    18:37    6:00  Perkiomen Valley     
  303   260  Robert Appleby, Sr              5:42    18:37    6:00  Liberty              
  304   261  Shane Seeloff, Sr               5:50    18:37    6:00  Liberty              
  305        Wil Cacciatore, So              5:40    18:39    6:01  Freedom              
  306        Tj Medellin, So                 5:51    18:39    6:01  Liberty              
  307   262  Ryan Dockery, Sr                5:41    18:39    6:01  Upper Perkiomen      
  308   263  Ryan Demis, So                  5:41    18:39    6:01  West Chester Rustin  
  309   264  Dan Yarnall, Sr                 5:30    18:41    6:01  Central Bucks South  
  310        Paul Grocholske, Sr             5:51    18:41    6:02  Liberty              
  311   265  Andrew Ford, Jr                 5:22    18:43    6:02  West Chester East    
  312   266  Dylan Benscoter, So             5:45    18:44    6:02  Elk Lake             
  313   267  Jeff Chen, Sr                   5:47    18:44    6:02  Central Bucks South  
  314        Corey Teller, Jr                5:58    18:46    6:03  Strath Haven         
  315   268  Marty Nealon, So                5:39    18:46    6:03  North Pocono         
  316        Sean Wither, So                 5:51    18:47    6:03  South Williamsport Ar 
  317        Nick Villone, Jr                5:29    18:47    6:03  West Chester Rustin  
  318   269  Ebenezer Akande, So             5:42    18:48    6:04  Upper Darby          
  319        Devon Maranto, Jr               5:56    18:48    6:04  Loyola Blakefield    
  320   270  Alvaro Bedolla-Pantoga, Jr      5:49    18:48    6:04  Newark               
  321   271  Max Crispin, So                 5:39    18:49    6:04  Hill School          
  322   272  Dylan Patton, So                5:48    18:50    6:04  Governor Mifflin     
  323        Kevin Ryle, Fr                  5:52    18:51    6:05  Conestoga            
  324        Ben Sullivan, Jr                5:55    18:52    6:05  Loyola Blakefield    
  325   273  Rob Corso, So                   5:42    18:55    6:06  Bensalem             
  326        Zane Kodama, Jr                 5:37    18:56    6:06  West Chester Rustin  
  327   274  Tommy Tran, Sr                  5:51    18:56    6:06  Upper Darby          
  328        Liam O'Brien, Fr                6:00    18:57    6:07  Perkiomen Valley     
  329        Zachary Krial, Jr               5:48    18:58    6:07  Wallenpaupack        
  330        Shawn Otway, Jr                 5:45    18:59    6:07  Wallenpaupack        
  331   275  Chris Pullano, Sr               5:40    19:00    6:07  Westhill-Ludden      
  332        Matt Berry, Jr                  5:50    19:00    6:08  Perkiomen Valley     
  333   276  Darron Goldman, Sr              5:38    19:02    6:08  Upper Darby          
  334        James Reed, Sr                  5:49    19:05    6:09  Liberty              
  335   277  Nic Hoffman, Jr                 5:36    19:05    6:09  Neshaminy            
  336   278  Will Claudio, So                5:47    19:06    6:10  Bensalem             
  337        Evens Mercure, Jr               5:42    19:07    6:10  Upper Darby          
  338        Ty Moon, Jr                     5:53    19:09    6:11  Elk Lake             
  339   279  Kyle Gorant, Fr                 5:39    19:10    6:11  Hill School          
  340   280  Eli Perry, Fr                   5:48    19:13    6:12  Hill School          
  341        Dustin Schreiber, Fr            5:53    19:16    6:13  Pottsgrove           
  342   281  Sean Todd, Sr                   5:45    19:17    6:13  North Pocono         
  343        Josh D'Agostino, Sr             5:56    19:17    6:13  Central Bucks South  
  344        Braeden Covey, Sr               5:58    19:20    6:14  Central Bucks South  
  345   282  Wes Carroll, So                 5:52    19:24    6:15  North Pocono         
  346        Alexei Walutes, Fr              6:04    19:25    6:16  Wallenpaupack        
  347   283  Cal Armstrong, So               5:42    19:26    6:16  Radnor               
  348        Jesse Nguyen, So                5:54    19:29    6:17  Newark               
  349   284  Brian Plunkett, Jr              5:36    19:29    6:17  Neshaminy            
  350        Mike Werner, Sr                 5:52    19:38    6:20  North Pocono         
  351        Brendon Hong, Jr                5:43    19:41    6:21  Upper Darby          
  352        Justin Christiansen, Sr         5:49    19:43    6:21  Central Bucks South  
  353   285  Xavier Fleurinor, Sr            5:48    19:44    6:22  Westhill-Ludden      
  354        Matt Schneider, Jr              5:52    19:45    6:22  Upper Perkiomen      
  355   286  Brett Schreiber, Sr             5:55    19:46    6:22  Radnor               
  356        Simeranjit Shihmar, So          6:01    19:50    6:24  Upper Darby          
  357        Vaughn Sefing, Sr               6:05    19:51    6:24  Upper Perkiomen      
  358        Mike McGillis, Jr               5:58    19:54    6:25  Conestoga            
  359        Nathan Taubkin, Fr              5:48    19:57    6:26  Hill School          
  360        Aaron Shaub, Fr                 6:15    19:59    6:27  Governor Mifflin     
  361        Ethan Conway, Jr                6:00    19:59    6:27  Owen J Roberts       
  362        Reed Bauer, Fr                  6:08    20:03    6:28  Hill School          
  363        Adam Pickarski, Jr              6:04    20:04    6:28  North Pocono         
  364        Kevin O'Reilly, Jr              5:58    20:06    6:29  Perkiomen Valley     
  365        Walker McNeil, Jr               6:16    20:08    6:29  Newark               
  366        Patrick Gallagher, Jr           5:59    20:13    6:31  Bensalem             
  367        Luke McGrotty, So               6:13    20:20    6:33  Upper Perkiomen      
  368        Camillo Oliveri, Jr             6:27    20:30    6:37  North Pocono         
  369        Jack Mannion, So                6:17    20:32    6:37  Westhill-Ludden      
  370        Cody Ellis, Fr                  6:22    20:33    6:38  Westhill-Ludden      
  371        Jorge Hernandez, Sr             6:16    20:39    6:40  Newark               
  372        Dakota States, So               6:01    20:48    6:43  Elk Lake             
  373        Bubby Subak, So                 6:28    21:43    7:00  Radnor               
  374        Sam Hazlett, Fr                 6:31    22:25    7:14  Governor Mifflin     
39 finishers among Men Under 2
84 finishers among Men 2 - 2
115 finishers among Men 3 - 3
136 finishers among Men 4 - 4
374 male finishers
0 female finishers
374 total finishers


 

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL XC -- BOYS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 4, 2014

Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Downingtown East        116    7   19   20   33   37   66   79    17:01    1:03
  2 Holy Ghost Preparator   135   11   12   29   39   44   45   52    17:08    0:47
  3 Central Dauphin         222    5   26   32   70   89   95  101    17:21    1:50
  4 South Western           254    4   42   63   67   78  106  128    17:28    1:44
  5 Stroudsburg             263   13   40   55   58   97  111  132    17:34    1:24
  6 Roman Catholic          283   23   38   46   84   92  105  167    17:38    1:05
  7 Quakertown              322   34   56   59   74   99  110  120    17:47    0:48
  8 J R. Masterman          323    2   16   64  119  122  146  170    17:30    2:14
  9 The Haverford School    344    6   18   69  112  139  141  144    17:34    2:13
 10 Daniel Boone            346   51   60   72   76   87  117  147    17:52    0:26
 11 Emmaus                  348   31   62   68   73  114  154  158    17:50  0:1:00
 12 Ludlow                  371   30   43   49   96  153  180  187    17:51    1:28
 13 Conrad Weiser           383   14   47   54  104  164  172  190    17:49    2:09
 14 Springfield (Delco)     405    8    9   77  148  163  239  251    17:44    2:22
 15 Mount Olive             428   15   21   82  151  159  174  211    17:52    2:04
 16 Mercersburg Academy     434    1   22  100  123  188  201  208    17:44    3:28
 17 Garnet Valley           483   75   81   88  103  136  161  176    18:08    0:32
 18 Pottstown               490   27   35   85  157  186  212  221    18:09    1:59
 19 Cheltenham              532   24  115  121  134  138  140  152    18:08    1:25
 20 Oley Valley             596   36  107  143  145  165  173  185    18:21    1:31
 21 Salisbury               628    3   90   98  209  228  237  238    18:35    4:24
 22 Jenkintown              633   41   48  178  182  184  219  225    18:29    1:44
 23 Elizabethtown Area      637  124  126  127  129  131  133         18:24     0:3
 24 Blair Academy           649   83   93  142  162  169  177  189    18:31    0:56
 25 Delaware Valley         677   53   94  150  160  220  224         18:42    2:29
 26 Delaware County Chris   680   25   57  183  202  213  246  247    18:44    2:49
 27 Holy Cross              701   86   91  135  191  198  203         18:41    1:30
 28 Central Dauphin East    703   80  108  125  193  197  214         18:42    1:33
 29 Archbishop John Carro   722   10   28  222  226  236  249  252    19:07    4:12
 30 Christopher Dock        727   61   65  195  200  206  216  243    18:51    1:58
 31 Ridley                  741  102  130  155  175  179  192  204    18:41    0:53
 32 Skaneateles             749   50  118  149  215  217  230  240    18:56    2:24
 33 Marple Newtown          799   71  113  168  218  229  235         19:10    2:45
 34 Sun Valley              855   17  171  181  242  244  253  254    19:37    4:41
 35 Friends' Central        864  116  156  166  194  232  241  248    19:15    2:25
 36 Lansdale Catholic       944  137  196  199  205  207  210  223    19:24    1:18
 37 East Brunswick Tech    1034  109  227  231  233  234  245  250    20:11    2:32

Dual Meet Scores

Downingtown East       36 wins
Holy Ghost Preparator  35 wins
Central Dauphin        34 wins
Stroudsburg            32 wins
South Western          32 wins
Roman Catholic         32 wins
Quakertown             29 wins
J R. Masterman         28 wins
The Haverford School   27 wins
Daniel Boone           26 wins
Ludlow                 26 wins
Conrad Weiser          25 wins
Emmaus                 25 wins
Springfield (Delco)    24 wins
Mount Olive            22 wins
Cheltenham             21 wins
Garnet Valley          21 wins
Mercersburg Academy    20 wins
Pottstown              18 wins
Oley Valley            16 wins
Elizabethtown Area     15 wins
Blair Academy          15 wins
Central Dauphin East   13 wins
Jenkintown             13 wins
Ridley                 12 wins
Holy Cross             11 wins
Delaware Valley        10 wins
Salisbury              9 wins
Delaware County Chris  9 wins
Christopher Dock       8 wins
Skaneateles            7 wins
Lansdale Catholic      4 wins
Friends' Central       4 wins
Marple Newtown         4 wins
Archbishop John Carro  2 wins
Sun Valley             1 wins
East Brunswick Tech    0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Downingtown East
    7  Keelan O'Reilly, Sr        16:23    5:17
   19  Dylan McEvoy, So           16:57    5:28
   20  Dylan Jackson, So          16:58    5:28
   33  Alex Ochsner, Jr           17:21    5:36
   37  Brendan Dowling, Sr        17:26    5:37
   66  Jacob Dewey, So            17:50    5:45
   79  James Strommer, Jr         17:57    5:47
Total Time = 1:25:05     Total Places = 116

2. Holy Ghost Preparator
   11  John McLoughlin, Sr        16:43    5:23
   12  Callahan Lennon, So        16:43    5:23
   29  Patrick Dineen, Sr         17:16    5:34
   39  Patrick Donahue, Jr        17:27    5:38
   44  Kevin Dineen, So           17:29    5:38
   45  Antonio Gil, Sr            17:31    5:39
   52  Liam Flood, So             17:39    5:41
Total Time = 1:25:38     Total Places = 135

3. Central Dauphin
    5  Ben Wilson, Sr             16:15    5:14
   26  Matthew Coakley, Jr        17:09    5:32
   32  Lance Truskey, Fr          17:20    5:35
   70  Mike Henning, Sr           17:53    5:46
   89  Jonah MacMillan, Sr        18:04    5:50
   95  Nathaniel Kaplon, So       18:08    5:51
  101  Dylan Leto, So             18:10    5:51
Total Time = 1:26:41     Total Places = 222

4. South Western
    4  Ben Schott, Sr             16:14    5:14
   42  Kirk Mummert, Sr           17:28    5:38
   63  Clint Wright, Sr           17:47    5:44
   67  Jonathan Timmons, So       17:51    5:45
   78  Tyler Norris, Jr           17:57    5:47
  106  Ben Sentz, Jr              18:12    5:52
  128  Maxwell Bankert, Sr        18:24    5:56
Total Time = 1:27:17     Total Places = 254

5. Stroudsburg
   13  Shane Ramdeo, Sr           16:45    5:24
   40  Conor Eufemio, Sr          17:28    5:38
   55  Sam Whiteley, Jr           17:42    5:42
   58  Teddy Mostellar, So        17:44    5:43
   97  John Caraballo, Jr         18:08    5:51
  111  Chris Vo, So               18:14    5:53
  132  Benjamin Solak, Sr         18:26    5:57
Total Time = 1:27:47     Total Places = 263

6. Roman Catholic
   23  Sean Brown, Fr             17:01    5:29
   38  Vincent Amorosi, Fr        17:27    5:38
   46  Nick Kuruc, So             17:32    5:39
   84  Aidan Welch, Jr            18:01    5:49
   92  Joe Breen, Fr              18:06    5:50
  105  Liam Wallis, Jr            18:12    5:52
  167  Jimmy Polisi, Jr           18:55    6:06
Total Time = 1:28:07     Total Places = 283

7. Quakertown
   34  Hudson Delisle, Fr         17:21    5:36
   56  Tommaso Stalleti, Sr       17:43    5:43
   59  Brett Wolfinger, Jr        17:45    5:43
   74  James Eicheldinger, Jr     17:56    5:47
   99  Nolan Pernia, Fr           18:09    5:51
  110  Kevin Juszynski, Fr        18:13    5:53
  120  Trevor Fowler, Jr          18:22    5:55
Total Time = 1:28:54     Total Places = 322

8. J R. Masterman
    2  Julian Degroot-Lutzner, Sr 16:08    5:12
   16  Joseph Previdi, Jr         16:50    5:26
   64  Per Loufman, Jr            17:48    5:44
  119  Manfred Thomas, Jr         18:21    5:55
  122  Robert Sim, So             18:22    5:55
  146  Ty Parks, Sr               18:40    6:01
  170  Jesse Carpenter, Jr        18:57    6:07
Total Time = 1:27:29     Total Places = 323

9. The Haverford School
    6  Alex Kim, So               16:17    5:15
   18  Charlie Scales, Jr         16:55    5:27
   69  Peter Rohr, Sr             17:52    5:46
  112  Greg Kirwan, So            18:15    5:53
  139  Nick Magnani, So           18:30    5:58
  141  Alex Keszeli, So           18:34    5:59
  144  Anthony Calvelli, Sr       18:38    6:01
Total Time = 1:27:49     Total Places = 344

10. Daniel Boone
   51  Aaron Higgins, Jr          17:38    5:41
   60  Ethan Shane, So            17:46    5:44
   72  Robert Miller, Sr          17:55    5:47
   76  Zach Murray, Fr            17:57    5:47
   87  Diego Santos, So           18:03    5:49
  117  Logan Garcia, Sr           18:20    5:55
  147  Austin Mora, Sr            18:41    6:01
Total Time = 1:29:19     Total Places = 346

11. Emmaus
   31  Darren Labenberg, Sr       17:18    5:35
   62  Del Vierling, So           17:46    5:44
   68  Todd Moxey, So             17:51    5:45
   73  Ian Adams, Jr              17:56    5:47
  114  Charlie Norelli, Fr        18:17    5:54
  154  Luke Pukanecz, Jr          18:47    6:03
  158  Andrew Gigler, So          18:50    6:05
Total Time = 1:29:08     Total Places = 348

12. Ludlow
   30  Luis Fialho, Jr            17:17    5:34
   43  Connor Frigon, Sr          17:28    5:38
   49  Connor Crowley, So         17:34    5:40
   96  Max Casagranda, Jr         18:08    5:51
  153  Alex Kalesnik, Sr          18:45    6:03
  180  Nico Gallo, Sr             19:04    6:09
  187  Alex Benjamin, So          19:17    6:13
Total Time = 1:29:12     Total Places = 371

13. Conrad Weiser
   14  Sam Ramsay, Sr             16:45    5:24
   47  Matt Werner, Sr            17:33    5:40
   54  Nick Ostan, Jr             17:41    5:42
  104  Logan Clay, Jr             18:11    5:52
  164  Eli Reber, Jr              18:53    6:05
  172  Mitchell Hein, Jr          18:58    6:07
  190  Derek Ulrich, Fr           19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:29:03     Total Places = 383

14. Springfield (Delco)
    8  Liam Galligan, Fr          16:32    5:20
    9  Justin Miller, Jr          16:37    5:21
   77  Dan McTeague, So           17:57    5:47
  148  Joseph Cardie, Fr          18:41    6:01
  163  Jimmy Schneider, So        18:53    6:05
  239  Michael Bonacquisti, So    21:04    6:48
  251  Vince DiMichele, So        22:37    7:18
Total Time = 1:28:40     Total Places = 405

15. Mount Olive
   15  Maxwell McVicar, So        16:47    5:25
   21  Robert Hammond, So         16:59    5:29
   82  Matthew Ulbrich, So        17:59    5:48
  151  Tyler Raymond, Jr          18:44    6:02
  159  Amir Ramandi, So           18:50    6:05
  174  Alec Talanca, Fr           18:59    6:07
  211  William Sturm, Jr          19:55    6:25
Total Time = 1:29:19     Total Places = 428

16. Mercersburg Academy
    1  Gabriel Allgayer, Jr       15:50    5:06
   22  Jan Smilek, Jr             17:00    5:29
  100  Max Furigay, Sr            18:10    5:51
  123  Newell Woodworth, Sr       18:22    5:55
  188  Chris Doyle, Jr            19:18    6:13
  201  Leslie An, Jr              19:35    6:19
  208  Xavier Dreux               19:52    6:24
Total Time = 1:28:40     Total Places = 434

17. Garnet Valley
   75  Hunter Small, Sr           17:56    5:47
   81  Jack Armand, Jr            17:59    5:48
   88  Alex Dembek, Jr            18:04    5:49
  103  Kyle Berardi, So           18:11    5:52
  136  Brendan Armani, Sr         18:28    5:57
  161  Hunter Miller, Jr          18:53    6:05
  176  Paul Gartman, So           19:00    6:08
Total Time = 1:30:38     Total Places = 483

18. Pottstown
   27  Justin Beasley-Turner, Jr  17:15    5:34
   35  Matt Wood, Jr              17:22    5:36
   85  Nick Parsons, Jr           18:02    5:49
  157  Paul Sabold, Jr            18:50    6:04
  186  Kalif Burgess, Fr          19:14    6:12
  212  John Jefferson, Jr         19:56    6:26
  221  Charles Wise, So           20:11    6:30
Total Time = 1:30:43     Total Places = 490

19. Cheltenham
   24  Will Griffen, So           17:05    5:30
  115  Andy Rutkowsky, So         18:17    5:54
  121  C J. Young, Jr             18:22    5:55
  134  Hunter Landon, Sr          18:26    5:57
  138  Liam Brown, Fr             18:29    5:58
  140  Aaron Ngo, Jr              18:31    5:58
  152  Marley Marc, Sr            18:44    6:02
Total Time = 1:30:39     Total Places = 532

20. Oley Valley
   36  David Maloney, So          17:23    5:36
  107  Eric Savarese, Sr          18:12    5:52
  143  Elijah Velazquez, Fr       18:37    6:00
  145  Nick Ronco, So             18:39    6:01
  165  David Talarico, Sr         18:53    6:05
  173  Terry Augustine, Fr        18:58    6:07
  185  Michael Ambrose, So        19:11    6:11
Total Time = 1:31:44     Total Places = 596

21. Salisbury
    3  Kyle Gonoude, Sr           16:11    5:13
   90  Greg Fry, Sr               18:05    5:50
   98  Joseph Fainor, Jr          18:09    5:51
  209  Pete DuBois, So            19:53    6:25
  228  Cole Warmkessel, So        20:35    6:38
  237  Ryan Fainor, Jr            20:53    6:44
  238  Logan Vitalos, So          20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:32:53     Total Places = 628

22. Jenkintown
   41  Joshua Jackson             17:28    5:38
   48  Christian Geer             17:34    5:40
  178  Aiden Lorenz               19:02    6:08
  182  Jamie Griffin              19:07    6:10
  184  Ethan Walters              19:11    6:11
  219  Jackson Cummings           20:05    6:29
  225  Caleb Limmer               20:28    6:36
Total Time = 1:32:22     Total Places = 633

23. Elizabethtown Area
  124  Mitchell Hoffmaster, Jr    18:22    5:55
  126  Christopher Scharf, Fr     18:24    5:56
  127  Nick Good, Sr              18:24    5:56
  129  Corby Rider, Sr            18:25    5:56
  131  Charles Scharf, Fr         18:25    5:56
  133  Simeon Schlicher, Jr       18:26    5:57
Total Time = 1:32:00     Total Places = 637

24. Blair Academy
   83  Sanjay Paul, Jr            18:01    5:49
   93  Eric Flora, Sr             18:07    5:50
  142  Mark Jones, Sr             18:36    6:00
  162  Seth Kim, Fr               18:53    6:05
  169  Josh Shaw, Jr              18:56    6:06
  177  Matt Vinci, Fr             19:00    6:08
  189  Devyn Saylor, Jr           19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:32:33     Total Places = 649

25. Delaware Valley
   53  Zach Nekich, Sr            17:39    5:42
   94  Noah Toussaint, Sr         18:07    5:51
  150  Michael Bell, Jr           18:43    6:02
  160  Alec Brown, Sr             18:51    6:05
  220  Christopher Rhoades, Sr    20:08    6:30
  224  Vincent Schleaker, Fr      20:27    6:36
Total Time = 1:33:28     Total Places = 677

26. Delaware County Chris
   25  Alexander Harvey, Sr       17:07    5:31
   57  Michael Logie, Jr          17:44    5:43
  183  Morgan Ellis, Sr           19:11    6:11
  202  Colin Campbell, Sr         19:38    6:20
  213  Drew Mueller, Sr           19:56    6:26
  246  Ethan Harvey, So           21:48    7:02
  247  Ben Chung, Jr              21:57    7:05
Total Time = 1:33:36     Total Places = 680

27. Holy Cross
   86  Billy Legg, Jr             18:02    5:49
   91  Nate Skrutski, Jr          18:06    5:50
  135  Jack Shean, Sr             18:26    5:57
  191  Brian Sokol, Sr            19:19    6:14
  198  Kevin Bailey, So           19:31    6:18
  203  Adam Walsh, Sr             19:39    6:20
Total Time = 1:33:24     Total Places = 701

28. Central Dauphin East
   80  Gary Patterson, So         17:59    5:48
  108  Greg Snow, So              18:13    5:52
  125  Dayne Fields, Sr           18:23    5:56
  193  Justin Sullivan, So        19:22    6:15
  197  Jesse Clark, Fr            19:31    6:18
  214  Angelo Thomas, So          19:57    6:26
Total Time = 1:33:28     Total Places = 703

29. Archbishop John Carro
   10  Tyler Zwicharowski, So     16:41    5:23
   28  Matthew Fohner, Jr         17:15    5:34
  222  Alex Acrich, Jr            20:17    6:33
  226  Matthew Walker, Fr         20:29    6:36
  236  Brian McPoyle, So          20:53    6:44
  249  Brian McMonagle, So        22:25    7:14
  252  Paul Boyer, Fr             23:07    7:27
Total Time = 1:35:35     Total Places = 722

30. Christopher Dock
   61  Michael Gunden, Jr         17:46    5:44
   65  Tim Kennel, So             17:48    5:44
  195  Daniel Kabakjian, So       19:24    6:15
  200  Isaiah Denlinger, So       19:33    6:18
  206  Christopher Keach, So      19:44    6:22
  216  Joseph Thompson, Jr        19:59    6:27
  243  Ian Anderson, So           21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:34:15     Total Places = 727

31. Ridley
  102  Jack Traynor, So           18:10    5:52
  130  Christian Dath, So         18:25    5:56
  155  Zack Forney, Fr            18:49    6:04
  175  Ryan Dinyon, So            18:59    6:07
  179  John Heiskell, Jr          19:02    6:08
  192  Mike Dolan, Jr             19:21    6:14
  204  Chris Haines, Jr           19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:33:25     Total Places = 741

32. Skaneateles
   50  Cooper Watt, Sr            17:37    5:41
  118  Kai Soderberg, Fr          18:21    5:55
  149  Stephen Ciaccio, Jr        18:42    6:02
  215  Alex Vanriper, So          19:59    6:26
  217  Max Hall, Fr               20:00    6:27
  230  Dominic Grasso, Jr         20:41    6:40
  240  Joe Benedict, So           21:12    6:50
Total Time = 1:34:39     Total Places = 749

33. Marple Newtown
   71  Zak Elfernani, So          17:55    5:47
  113  Caleb Van Deusen, Jr       18:16    5:53
  168  Andrew Moore, Jr           18:55    6:06
  218  Derek Dervishian, So       20:01    6:27
  229  Connor Keating, So         20:40    6:40
  235  Liem Ross, Fr              20:50    6:43
Total Time = 1:35:47     Total Places = 799

34. Sun Valley
   17  Zack Bush, Sr              16:54    5:27
  171  Zack Horseman, Sr          18:58    6:07
  181  Shane Sarosy, Jr           19:05    6:09
  242  Adnan Ahmed, Sr            21:30    6:56
  244  Tom Geveke, Fr             21:34    6:57
  253  Ryan Cassidy, Fr           24:18    7:50
  254  Danny Komorowski, Fr       24:47    7:59
Total Time = 1:38:01     Total Places = 855

35. Friends' Central
  116  Alex McDonnell, Fr         18:20    5:55
  156  Greg Dawson, Jr            18:50    6:04
  166  David Arnold, So           18:54    6:06
  194  Kevin Montresor, Fr        19:24    6:15
  232  Earl Foster, Jr            20:44    6:41
  241  Joe Simon, Jr              21:25    6:54
  248  Mike Wang, So              22:02    7:06
Total Time = 1:36:12     Total Places = 864

36. Lansdale Catholic
  137  Mick Gadaetla, Sr          18:29    5:58
  196  Nick Kraynak, Jr           19:26    6:16
  199  Joseph Madden, Jr          19:32    6:18
  205  Joseph Sirianni, Jr        19:43    6:22
  207  Quinn Danielson, Sr        19:46    6:22
  210  Patrick Burnham, So        19:53    6:25
  223  Dan Godzeba, Sr            20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:36:56     Total Places = 944

37. East Brunswick Tech
  109  Joe Percy, Sr              18:13    5:52
  227  Ronald Jobin, Fr           20:31    6:37
  231  Sean Mejorada, Fr          20:41    6:40
  233  Joe Columbo, So            20:44    6:41
  234  Foster Overmere, So        20:45    6:41
  245  Dominic Mistretta, Jr      21:47    7:01
  250  Jake Urban, Jr             22:31    7:16
Total Time = 1:40:54     Total Places = 1034
        TEAM                                  1M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Gabriel Allgayer, Jr            4:59    15:50    5:06  Mercersburg Academy  
    2     2  Julian Degroot-Lutzner, Sr      5:00    16:08    5:12  J R. Masterman       
    3     3  Kyle Gonoude, Sr                5:03    16:11    5:13  Salisbury            
    4     4  Ben Schott, Sr                  5:04    16:14    5:14  South Western        
    5     5  Ben Wilson, Sr                  5:07    16:15    5:14  Central Dauphin      
    6     6  Alex Kim, So                    5:08    16:17    5:15  The Haverford School 
    7        Brody Beiler, Jr                5:00    16:20    5:16  Selinsgrove          
    8     7  Keelan O'Reilly, Sr             5:03    16:23    5:17  Downingtown East     
    9     8  Liam Galligan, Fr               5:11    16:32    5:20  Springfield (Delco)  
   10     9  Justin Miller, Jr               5:10    16:37    5:21  Springfield (Delco)  
   11    10  Tyler Zwicharowski, So          5:15    16:41    5:23  Archbishop John Carro 
   12    11  John McLoughlin, Sr             5:07    16:43    5:23  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   13    12  Callahan Lennon, So             5:08    16:43    5:23  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   14    13  Shane Ramdeo, Sr                5:15    16:45    5:24  Stroudsburg          
   15    14  Sam Ramsay, Sr                  5:12    16:45    5:24  Conrad Weiser        
   16    15  Maxwell McVicar, So             5:15    16:47    5:25  Mount Olive          
   17        Ryan Vandervalk                 5:11    16:48    5:25  Glen Rock Hs         
   18    16  Joseph Previdi, Jr              5:17    16:50    5:26  J R. Masterman       
   19        Liam Rogers, Sr                         16:52    5:26  Westhill-Ludden      
   20    17  Zack Bush, Sr                   5:20    16:54    5:27  Sun Valley           
   21    18  Charlie Scales, Jr              5:15    16:55    5:27  The Haverford School 
   22        Michael Havrilla, Sr            5:19    16:56    5:28  Pittston Area        
   23    19  Dylan McEvoy, So                5:20    16:57    5:28  Downingtown East     
   24    20  Dylan Jackson, So               5:29    16:58    5:28  Downingtown East     
   25    21  Robert Hammond, So              5:17    16:59    5:29  Mount Olive          
   26    22  Jan Smilek, Jr                  5:16    17:00    5:29  Mercersburg Academy  
   27    23  Sean Brown, Fr                  5:30    17:01    5:29  Roman Catholic       
   28    24  Will Griffen, So                5:21    17:05    5:30  Cheltenham           
   29    25  Alexander Harvey, Sr            5:25    17:07    5:31  Delaware County Chris 
   30    26  Matthew Coakley, Jr             5:23    17:09    5:32  Central Dauphin      
   31    27  Justin Beasley-Turner, Jr       5:23    17:15    5:34  Pottstown            
   32    28  Matthew Fohner, Jr              5:25    17:15    5:34  Archbishop John Carro 
   33    29  Patrick Dineen, Sr              5:13    17:16    5:34  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   34    30  Luis Fialho, Jr                 5:43    17:17    5:34  Ludlow               
   35    31  Darren Labenberg, Sr            5:27    17:18    5:35  Emmaus               
   36        Westley Wedell, So              5:40    17:19    5:35  Academy of the New Ch 
   37    32  Lance Truskey, Fr               5:23    17:20    5:35  Central Dauphin      
   38    33  Alex Ochsner, Jr                5:17    17:21    5:36  Downingtown East     
   39    34  Hudson Delisle, Fr              5:54    17:21    5:36  Quakertown           
   40    35  Matt Wood, Jr                   5:26    17:22    5:36  Pottstown            
   41    36  David Maloney, So               5:20    17:23    5:36  Oley Valley          
   42    37  Brendan Dowling, Sr             5:30    17:26    5:37  Downingtown East     
   43    38  Vincent Amorosi, Fr             5:30    17:27    5:38  Roman Catholic       
   44    39  Patrick Donahue, Jr             5:27    17:27    5:38  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   45    40  Conor Eufemio, Sr               5:27    17:28    5:38  Stroudsburg          
   46    41  Joshua Jackson                  5:26    17:28    5:38  Jenkintown           
   47    42  Kirk Mummert, Sr                5:24    17:28    5:38  South Western        
   48    43  Connor Frigon, Sr               5:40    17:28    5:38  Ludlow               
   49    44  Kevin Dineen, So                5:26    17:29    5:38  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   50    45  Antonio Gil, Sr                 5:26    17:31    5:39  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   51    46  Nick Kuruc, So                  5:25    17:32    5:39  Roman Catholic       
   52    47  Matt Werner, Sr                 5:33    17:33    5:40  Conrad Weiser        
   53    48  Christian Geer                  5:42    17:34    5:40  Jenkintown           
   54    49  Connor Crowley, So              5:40    17:34    5:40  Ludlow               
   55    50  Cooper Watt, Sr                 5:35    17:37    5:41  Skaneateles          
   56    51  Aaron Higgins, Jr               5:29    17:38    5:41  Daniel Boone         
   57    52  Liam Flood, So                  5:27    17:39    5:41  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   58    53  Zach Nekich, Sr                 5:42    17:39    5:42  Delaware Valley      
   59    54  Nick Ostan, Jr                  5:45    17:41    5:42  Conrad Weiser        
   60        Kevin Sheppard, Jr              5:27    17:42    5:42  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   61    55  Sam Whiteley, Jr                5:27    17:42    5:42  Stroudsburg          
   62    56  Tommaso Stalleti, Sr            5:26    17:43    5:43  Quakertown           
   63    57  Michael Logie, Jr               5:51    17:44    5:43  Delaware County Chris 
   64        Sean Dixon, So                  5:27    17:44    5:43  Holy Ghost Preparator 
   65    58  Teddy Mostellar, So             5:30    17:44    5:43  Stroudsburg          
   66    59  Brett Wolfinger, Jr             5:26    17:45    5:43  Quakertown           
   67    60  Ethan Shane, So                 5:37    17:46    5:44  Daniel Boone         
   68    61  Michael Gunden, Jr              5:39    17:46    5:44  Christopher Dock     
   69    62  Del Vierling, So                5:43    17:46    5:44  Emmaus               
   70    63  Clint Wright, Sr                5:35    17:47    5:44  South Western        
   71    64  Per Loufman, Jr                 5:27    17:48    5:44  J R. Masterman       
   72    65  Tim Kennel, So                  5:40    17:48    5:44  Christopher Dock     
   73    66  Jacob Dewey, So                 5:39    17:50    5:45  Downingtown East     
   74    67  Jonathan Timmons, So            5:33    17:51    5:45  South Western        
   75    68  Todd Moxey, So                  5:33    17:51    5:45  Emmaus               
   76    69  Peter Rohr, Sr                  5:33    17:52    5:46  The Haverford School 
   77    70  Mike Henning, Sr                5:33    17:53    5:46  Central Dauphin      
   78    71  Zak Elfernani, So               5:37    17:55    5:47  Marple Newtown       
   79    72  Robert Miller, Sr               5:37    17:55    5:47  Daniel Boone         
   80    73  Ian Adams, Jr                   5:43    17:56    5:47  Emmaus               
   81    74  James Eicheldinger, Jr          5:38    17:56    5:47  Quakertown           
   82    75  Hunter Small, Sr                        17:56    5:47  Garnet Valley        
   83    76  Zach Murray, Fr                 5:37    17:57    5:47  Daniel Boone         
   84    77  Dan McTeague, So                5:37    17:57    5:47  Springfield (Delco)  
   85    78  Tyler Norris, Jr                5:45    17:57    5:47  South Western        
   86    79  James Strommer, Jr              5:39    17:57    5:47  Downingtown East     
   87    80  Gary Patterson, So              5:47    17:59    5:48  Central Dauphin East 
   88    81  Jack Armand, Jr                 5:36    17:59    5:48  Garnet Valley        
   89    82  Matthew Ulbrich, So             5:47    17:59    5:48  Mount Olive          
   90        Braden Dommel, Jr               5:30    18:00    5:48  Downingtown East     
   91    83  Sanjay Paul, Jr                 5:39    18:01    5:49  Blair Academy        
   92    84  Aidan Welch, Jr                 5:36    18:01    5:49  Roman Catholic       
   93    85  Nick Parsons, Jr                5:54    18:02    5:49  Pottstown            
   94    86  Billy Legg, Jr                  5:37    18:02    5:49  Holy Cross           
   95    87  Diego Santos, So                5:36    18:03    5:49  Daniel Boone         
   96    88  Alex Dembek, Jr                 5:44    18:04    5:49  Garnet Valley        
   97    89  Jonah MacMillan, Sr             5:31    18:04    5:50  Central Dauphin      
   98    90  Greg Fry, Sr                    5:42    18:05    5:50  Salisbury            
   99    91  Nate Skrutski, Jr               5:34    18:06    5:50  Holy Cross           
  100    92  Joe Breen, Fr                   5:38    18:06    5:50  Roman Catholic       
  101    93  Eric Flora, Sr                  5:39    18:07    5:50  Blair Academy        
  102    94  Noah Toussaint, Sr              5:48    18:07    5:51  Delaware Valley      
  103    95  Nathaniel Kaplon, So            5:59    18:08    5:51  Central Dauphin      
  104    96  Max Casagranda, Jr              5:43    18:08    5:51  Ludlow               
  105    97  John Caraballo, Jr              5:39    18:08    5:51  Stroudsburg          
  106    98  Joseph Fainor, Jr               5:42    18:09    5:51  Salisbury            
  107    99  Nolan Pernia, Fr                5:36    18:09    5:51  Quakertown           
  108   100  Max Furigay, Sr                 5:35    18:10    5:51  Mercersburg Academy  
  109   101  Dylan Leto, So                  5:48    18:10    5:51  Central Dauphin      
  110   102  Jack Traynor, So                5:32    18:10    5:52  Ridley               
  111   103  Kyle Berardi, So                5:36    18:11    5:52  Garnet Valley        
  112   104  Logan Clay, Jr                  5:44    18:11    5:52  Conrad Weiser        
  113        Aiden Barna, So                 5:39    18:11    5:52  Downingtown East     
  114   105  Liam Wallis, Jr                 5:37    18:12    5:52  Roman Catholic       
  115   106  Ben Sentz, Jr                   5:44    18:12    5:52  South Western        
  116   107  Eric Savarese, Sr               5:25    18:12    5:52  Oley Valley          
  117   108  Greg Snow, So                   5:48    18:13    5:52  Central Dauphin East 
  118   109  Joe Percy, Sr                   5:51    18:13    5:52  East Brunswick Tech  
  119   110  Kevin Juszynski, Fr             5:29    18:13    5:53  Quakertown           
  120   111  Chris Vo, So                    5:34    18:14    5:53  Stroudsburg          
  121   112  Greg Kirwan, So                 5:34    18:15    5:53  The Haverford School 
  122        Shawn D'Souza, Fr               5:51    18:16    5:53  Central Dauphin      
  123   113  Caleb Van Deusen, Jr            5:46    18:16    5:53  Marple Newtown       
  124   114  Charlie Norelli, Fr             5:45    18:17    5:54  Emmaus               
  125   115  Andy Rutkowsky, So              5:38    18:17    5:54  Cheltenham           
  126   116  Alex McDonnell, Fr              5:47    18:20    5:55  Friends' Central     
  127   117  Logan Garcia, Sr                5:50    18:20    5:55  Daniel Boone         
  128   118  Kai Soderberg, Fr               5:45    18:21    5:55  Skaneateles          
  129   119  Manfred Thomas, Jr              5:43    18:21    5:55  J R. Masterman       
  130   120  Trevor Fowler, Jr               5:29    18:22    5:55  Quakertown           
  131   121  C J. Young, Jr                  5:42    18:22    5:55  Cheltenham           
  132   122  Robert Sim, So                  5:43    18:22    5:55  J R. Masterman       
  133   123  Newell Woodworth, Sr            5:40    18:22    5:55  Mercersburg Academy  
  134   124  Mitchell Hoffmaster, Jr         5:25    18:22    5:55  Elizabethtown Area   
  135   125  Dayne Fields, Sr                5:54    18:23    5:56  Central Dauphin East 
  136   126  Christopher Scharf, Fr          5:22    18:24    5:56  Elizabethtown Area   
  137   127  Nick Good, Sr                   5:25    18:24    5:56  Elizabethtown Area   
  138        Jonathan Meyer, Sr              5:38    18:24    5:56  Quakertown           
  139   128  Maxwell Bankert, Sr             5:40    18:24    5:56  South Western        
  140   129  Corby Rider, Sr                 5:26    18:25    5:56  Elizabethtown Area   
  141   130  Christian Dath, So              5:38    18:25    5:56  Ridley               
  142   131  Charles Scharf, Fr              5:25    18:25    5:56  Elizabethtown Area   
  143   132  Benjamin Solak, Sr              5:56    18:26    5:57  Stroudsburg          
  144   133  Simeon Schlicher, Jr            5:25    18:26    5:57  Elizabethtown Area   
  145   134  Hunter Landon, Sr               5:47    18:26    5:57  Cheltenham           
  146   135  Jack Shean, Sr                  5:37    18:26    5:57  Holy Cross           
  147   136  Brendan Armani, Sr              5:40    18:28    5:57  Garnet Valley        
  148   137  Mick Gadaetla, Sr               5:39    18:29    5:58  Lansdale Catholic    
  149   138  Liam Brown, Fr                  5:47    18:29    5:58  Cheltenham           
  150   139  Nick Magnani, So                5:41    18:30    5:58  The Haverford School 
  151   140  Aaron Ngo, Jr                   5:48    18:31    5:58  Cheltenham           
  152        Mike Kelsall, Fr                5:52    18:33    5:59  Quakertown           
  153   141  Alex Keszeli, So                5:42    18:34    5:59  The Haverford School 
  154        Dylan Fishbach, Jr              5:52    18:34    5:59  South Western        
  155   142  Mark Jones, Sr                  5:52    18:36    6:00  Blair Academy        
  156        Tristan Clothier, Jr            5:39    18:36    6:00  Stroudsburg          
  157        Hudson Delisle, Fr              5:54    18:37    6:00  Quakertown           
  158   143  Elijah Velazquez, Fr            5:46    18:37    6:00  Oley Valley          
  159        Jake VanCampen, Sr              5:56    18:38    6:01  South Western        
  160   144  Anthony Calvelli, Sr            5:42    18:38    6:01  The Haverford School 
  161   145  Nick Ronco, So                  5:41    18:39    6:01  Oley Valley          
  162   146  Ty Parks, Sr                    5:43    18:40    6:01  J R. Masterman       
  163   147  Austin Mora, Sr                 5:39    18:41    6:01  Daniel Boone         
  164   148  Joseph Cardie, Fr               5:49    18:41    6:01  Springfield (Delco)  
  165        Rick Tyrrell, Jr                5:33    18:41    6:02  Holy Ghost Preparator 
  166   149  Stephen Ciaccio, Jr             5:48    18:42    6:02  Skaneateles          
  167   150  Michael Bell, Jr                5:40    18:43    6:02  Delaware Valley      
  168   151  Tyler Raymond, Jr               5:55    18:44    6:02  Mount Olive          
  169   152  Marley Marc, Sr                 5:50    18:44    6:02  Cheltenham           
  170   153  Alex Kalesnik, Sr               5:51    18:45    6:03  Ludlow               
  171        Peter Merhige, So               5:42    18:45    6:03  The Haverford School 
  172   154  Luke Pukanecz, Jr               5:35    18:47    6:03  Emmaus               
  173        Josh Heffner, Fr                5:55    18:47    6:04  Daniel Boone         
  174        Trey Nissley, Fr                5:59    18:47    6:04  Central Dauphin      
  175        Sean Hannon, So                 5:40    18:48    6:04  Daniel Boone         
  176   155  Zack Forney, Fr                 5:49    18:49    6:04  Ridley               
  177   156  Greg Dawson, Jr                 5:50    18:50    6:04  Friends' Central     
  178   157  Paul Sabold, Jr                 5:57    18:50    6:04  Pottstown            
  179   158  Andrew Gigler, So               5:47    18:50    6:05  Emmaus               
  180   159  Amir Ramandi, So                6:04    18:50    6:05  Mount Olive          
  181   160  Alec Brown, Sr                  5:52    18:51    6:05  Delaware Valley      
  182   161  Hunter Miller, Jr               5:45    18:53    6:05  Garnet Valley        
  183        Ben Forry, Sr                   5:52    18:53    6:05  South Western        
  184   162  Seth Kim, Fr                    5:58    18:53    6:05  Blair Academy        
  185   163  Jimmy Schneider, So             6:01    18:53    6:05  Springfield (Delco)  
  186   164  Eli Reber, Jr                   5:46    18:53    6:05  Conrad Weiser        
  187   165  David Talarico, Sr              5:46    18:53    6:05  Oley Valley          
  188        Charles Griffin, So             5:49    18:54    6:06  Cheltenham           
  189        Trevor Hickey, Fr               5:53    18:54    6:06  Quakertown           
  190   166  David Arnold, So                5:50    18:54    6:06  Friends' Central     
  191   167  Jimmy Polisi, Jr                5:44    18:55    6:06  Roman Catholic       
  192   168  Andrew Moore, Jr                5:32    18:55    6:06  Marple Newtown       
  193   169  Josh Shaw, Jr                   5:52    18:56    6:06  Blair Academy        
  194   170  Jesse Carpenter, Jr             5:53    18:57    6:07  J R. Masterman       
  195   171  Zack Horseman, Sr               5:50    18:58    6:07  Sun Valley           
  196   172  Mitchell Hein, Jr               5:46    18:58    6:07  Conrad Weiser        
  197        Daniel Bici, Fr                 5:43    18:58    6:07  J R. Masterman       
  198   173  Terry Augustine, Fr             5:46    18:58    6:07  Oley Valley          
  199   174  Alec Talanca, Fr                5:56    18:59    6:07  Mount Olive          
  200   175  Ryan Dinyon, So                 6:00    18:59    6:07  Ridley               
  201   176  Paul Gartman, So                5:53    19:00    6:08  Garnet Valley        
  202   177  Matt Vinci, Fr                  6:04    19:00    6:08  Blair Academy        
  203        Clay Brenner, Jr                5:55    19:02    6:08  Daniel Boone         
  204   178  Aiden Lorenz                    6:06    19:02    6:08  Jenkintown           
  205        Eric Sklanka, Sr                5:38    19:02    6:08  Pittston Area        
  206   179  John Heiskell, Jr               5:36    19:02    6:08  Ridley               
  207   180  Nico Gallo, Sr                  5:53    19:04    6:09  Ludlow               
  208   181  Shane Sarosy, Jr                5:44    19:05    6:09  Sun Valley           
  209   182  Jamie Griffin                   6:11    19:07    6:10  Jenkintown           
  210        Merkys Santiago, Jr             5:37    19:07    6:10  Stroudsburg          
  211        Isaiah Winikur, Jr              5:44    19:10    6:11  The Haverford School 
  212   183  Morgan Ellis, Sr                5:55    19:11    6:11  Delaware County Chris 
  213   184  Ethan Walters                   6:10    19:11    6:11  Jenkintown           
  214   185  Michael Ambrose, So             5:47    19:11    6:11  Oley Valley          
  215   186  Kalif Burgess, Fr               5:57    19:14    6:12  Pottstown            
  216        Cary Boyd, Fr                   6:03    19:17    6:13  Roman Catholic       
  217   187  Alex Benjamin, So               5:55    19:17    6:13  Ludlow               
  218        Tyler Sarge, Jr                 5:52    19:17    6:13  Oley Valley          
  219   188  Chris Doyle, Jr                 6:04    19:18    6:13  Mercersburg Academy  
  220   189  Devyn Saylor, Jr                5:57    19:19    6:14  Blair Academy        
  221   190  Derek Ulrich, Fr                6:13    19:19    6:14  Conrad Weiser        
  222   191  Brian Sokol, Sr                 5:41    19:19    6:14  Holy Cross           
  223        Jermey Chen See, Jr             5:56    19:21    6:14  Oley Valley          
  224   192  Mike Dolan, Jr                  5:54    19:21    6:14  Ridley               
  225   193  Justin Sullivan, So             6:12    19:22    6:15  Central Dauphin East 
  226        Dylan Romig, So                 5:57    19:22    6:15  Emmaus               
  227   194  Kevin Montresor, Fr             6:08    19:24    6:15  Friends' Central     
  228   195  Daniel Kabakjian, So            6:05    19:24    6:15  Christopher Dock     
  229   196  Nick Kraynak, Jr                5:57    19:26    6:16  Lansdale Catholic    
  230        Joe Forzano, Sr                 6:02    19:28    6:17  Ludlow               
  231        Max Wu, Sr                      5:58    19:29    6:17  Blair Academy        
  232   197  Jesse Clark, Fr                 6:15    19:31    6:18  Central Dauphin East 
  233   198  Kevin Bailey, So                5:51    19:31    6:18  Holy Cross           
  234        Dannion Zappalorta, Jr          6:04    19:32    6:18  Roman Catholic       
  235   199  Joseph Madden, Jr               5:54    19:32    6:18  Lansdale Catholic    
  236        Chris Kubitz, So                5:58    19:33    6:18  Oley Valley          
  237   200  Isaiah Denlinger, So            6:10    19:33    6:18  Christopher Dock     
  238   201  Leslie An, Jr                   6:01    19:35    6:19  Mercersburg Academy  
  239        Nick Lagerman, So               5:54    19:36    6:19  Conrad Weiser        
  240        Connor Thompson, So             6:02    19:37    6:20  Ludlow               
  241   202  Colin Campbell, Sr              6:27    19:38    6:20  Delaware County Chris 
  242   203  Adam Walsh, Sr                  5:56    19:39    6:20  Holy Cross           
  243   204  Chris Haines, Jr                5:54    19:42    6:21  Ridley               
  244        Michael Felter, Jr              6:01    19:43    6:21  Pittston Area        
  245   205  Joseph Sirianni, Jr             5:54    19:43    6:22  Lansdale Catholic    
  246   206  Christopher Keach, So           6:07    19:44    6:22  Christopher Dock     
  247        Joe Callahan, Jr                5:55    19:45    6:22  Ridley               
  248   207  Quinn Danielson, Sr             6:16    19:46    6:22  Lansdale Catholic    
  249   208  Xavier Dreux                    6:12    19:52    6:24  Mercersburg Academy  
  250   209  Pete DuBois, So                 6:08    19:53    6:25  Salisbury            
  251   210  Patrick Burnham, So             6:08    19:53    6:25  Lansdale Catholic    
  252   211  William Sturm, Jr               6:08    19:55    6:25  Mount Olive          
  253   212  John Jefferson, Jr              6:10    19:56    6:26  Pottstown            
  254   213  Drew Mueller, Sr                6:40    19:56    6:26  Delaware County Chris 
  255        Jake Falkowski, Jr              6:00    19:56    6:26  Ridley               
  256   214  Angelo Thomas, So               6:12    19:57    6:26  Central Dauphin East 
  257   215  Alex Vanriper, So               6:09    19:59    6:26  Skaneateles          
  258   216  Joseph Thompson, Jr             6:10    19:59    6:27  Christopher Dock     
  259        Andy Neale, So                  6:06    19:59    6:27  J R. Masterman       
  260   217  Max Hall, Fr                    6:09    20:00    6:27  Skaneateles          
  261   218  Derek Dervishian, So            6:14    20:01    6:27  Marple Newtown       
  262        Antonio Bonilla, Sr             6:06    20:01    6:27  Conrad Weiser        
  263        Zach Kreider, Fr                6:06    20:01    6:27  Blair Academy        
  264        Mark Buckley, Fr                6:09    20:02    6:28  Roman Catholic       
  265        James Philactos, Sr             6:10    20:02    6:28  Conrad Weiser        
  266        Dylan Falkowski, Fr             6:00    20:03    6:28  Ridley               
  267        Wolfgang Schanbacher, Jr        6:10    20:05    6:28  Cheltenham           
  268        Declar Murphy, So               6:08    20:05    6:28  J R. Masterman       
  269   219  Jackson Cummings                6:30    20:05    6:29  Jenkintown           
  270   220  Christopher Rhoades, Sr         6:13    20:08    6:30  Delaware Valley      
  271        Brandon Weller, Sr              6:05    20:10    6:30  Central Dauphin      
  272   221  Charles Wise, So                6:18    20:11    6:30  Pottstown            
  273        Nicolas Lob, Jr                 6:00    20:12    6:31  Blair Academy        
  274   222  Alex Acrich, Jr                 6:39    20:17    6:33  Archbishop John Carro 
  275   223  Dan Godzeba, Sr                 6:16    20:19    6:33  Lansdale Catholic    
  276        Andrew Danielson, So            6:16    20:24    6:35  Lansdale Catholic    
  277   224  Vincent Schleaker, Fr           6:27    20:27    6:36  Delaware Valley      
  278   225  Caleb Limmer                    6:41    20:28    6:36  Jenkintown           
  279   226  Matthew Walker, Fr              6:39    20:29    6:36  Archbishop John Carro 
  280        Dongyeop Lee, Jr                6:22    20:29    6:36  Mount Olive          
  281        Charles Mangan                  6:32    20:29    6:36  Jenkintown           
  282   227  Ronald Jobin, Fr                6:37    20:31    6:37  East Brunswick Tech  
  283   228  Cole Warmkessel, So             6:17    20:35    6:38  Salisbury            
  284   229  Connor Keating, So              6:24    20:40    6:40  Marple Newtown       
  285   230  Dominic Grasso, Jr              6:13    20:41    6:40  Skaneateles          
  286   231  Sean Mejorada, Fr               6:30    20:41    6:40  East Brunswick Tech  
  287        Sean Davis                      6:40    20:43    6:41  Jenkintown           
  288   232  Earl Foster, Jr                 6:26    20:44    6:41  Friends' Central     
  289   233  Joe Columbo, So                 6:37    20:44    6:41  East Brunswick Tech  
  290   234  Foster Overmere, So             6:24    20:45    6:41  East Brunswick Tech  
  291   235  Liem Ross, Fr                   6:35    20:50    6:43  Marple Newtown       
  292   236  Brian McPoyle, So               6:39    20:53    6:44  Archbishop John Carro 
  293   237  Ryan Fainor, Jr                 6:21    20:53    6:44  Salisbury            
  294        James Wood, Sr                  6:21    20:55    6:45  Pottstown            
  295   238  Logan Vitalos, So               6:29    20:58    6:46  Salisbury            
  296        Lucas Vitalos, Sr               6:30    21:03    6:47  Salisbury            
  297   239  Michael Bonacquisti, So         6:38    21:04    6:48  Springfield (Delco)  
  298   240  Joe Benedict, So                6:29    21:12    6:50  Skaneateles          
  299        Josh Oswald, Sr                 6:27    21:18    6:52  Salisbury            
  300   241  Joe Simon, Jr                   6:26    21:25    6:54  Friends' Central     
  301   242  Adnan Ahmed, Sr                 6:43    21:30    6:56  Sun Valley           
  302   243  Ian Anderson, So                6:38    21:30    6:56  Christopher Dock     
  303        Matthew Holly, Jr               6:12    21:31    6:56  Pittston Area        
  304   244  Tom Geveke, Fr                  7:00    21:34    6:57  Sun Valley           
  305        Samuel Defrank, Sr              6:53    21:46    7:01  Salisbury            
  306   245  Dominic Mistretta, Jr           6:39    21:47    7:01  East Brunswick Tech  
  307   246  Ethan Harvey, So                6:40    21:48    7:02  Delaware County Chris 
  308   247  Ben Chung, Jr                   6:49    21:57    7:05  Delaware County Chris 
  309   248  Mike Wang, So                   6:23    22:02    7:06  Friends' Central     
  310        Kevin Knittle, Jr               6:34    22:04    7:07  Pottstown            
  311        London Gregory, Jr              6:43    22:14    7:10  Pottstown            
  312   249  Brian McMonagle, So             6:39    22:25    7:14  Archbishop John Carro 
  313   250  Jake Urban, Jr                  6:24    22:31    7:16  East Brunswick Tech  
  314   251  Vince DiMichele, So             6:37    22:37    7:18  Springfield (Delco)  
  315   252  Paul Boyer, Fr                  6:50    23:07    7:27  Archbishop John Carro 
  316        Brett Temple, Sr                6:42    23:24    7:33  East Brunswick Tech  
  317        Patrick McCabe, So              7:13    23:56    7:43  Lansdale Catholic    
  318   253  Ryan Cassidy, Fr                7:17    24:18    7:50  Sun Valley           
  319   254  Danny Komorowski, Fr            7:34    24:47    7:59  Sun Valley           
  320        EnYu Wang, So                   7:35    25:09    8:06  Delaware County Chris 
  321        Ian Bittenbender, Sr            8:07    27:21    8:49  Sun Valley           
11 finishers among Males (no age given)
47 finishers among Men Under 2
85 finishers among Men 2 - 2
98 finishers among Men 3 - 3
80 finishers among Men 4 - 4
321 male finishers
0 female finishers
321 total finishers


 

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL XC -- JV BOYS

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 4, 2014

Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Chester East        28    3    4    5    6   10   13   20    17:53    0:16
  2 Parkland                 45    2    8    9   12   14   15   16    17:58    0:38
  3 Spring-Ford              99    1    7   25   31   35   51   61    18:15    1:21
  4 Our Lady of Good Coun   113   11   22   23   27   30   57   58    18:20    0:26
  5 Cumberland Valley       138   17   19   26   33   43   46   53    18:31    0:46
  6 Malvern Prep            169   24   29   36   39   41   60   82    18:43    0:35
  7 Germantown Friends      236   18   34   50   65   69   73   74    19:00    1:11
  8 The Haverford School    261   28   42   49   64   78   92   97    19:06    1:11
  9 West Chester Rustin     302   32   37   68   77   88  114  116    19:18    1:13
 10 Perkiomen Valley        315   44   48   55   75   93   94   95    19:23    0:54
 11 Blair Academy           318   54   59   62   71   72  118  134    19:22    0:20
 12 Bensalem                340   47   63   66   81   83   84  103    19:26    0:39
 13 Garnet Valley           356   40   45   76   96   99  101  107    19:31    1:06
 14 Upper Darby             372   21   80   85   86  100  115  124    19:30    1:43
 15 South Western           408   38   67   87  104  112  123  126    19:47    1:40
 16 Central Dauphin         416   52   56   90  105  113  119  121    19:50    1:26
 17 Hill School             454   70   89   91   98  106  110  111    19:54    0:46
 18 Central Dauphin East    560   79  108  109  131  133  137  140    20:41    1:54
19* Ludlow                  619  117  122  125  127  128  129  139    21:03    0:32
20* Oley Valley             619  102  120  130  132  135  136  138    21:12    2:02

Dual Meet Scores

West Chester East      19 wins
Parkland               18 wins
Our Lady of Good Coun  17 wins
Spring-Ford            16 wins
Cumberland Valley      15 wins
Malvern Prep           14 wins
Germantown Friends     13 wins
The Haverford School   12 wins
Blair Academy          10 wins
Perkiomen Valley       10 wins
West Chester Rustin    10 wins
Bensalem               8 wins
Garnet Valley          7 wins
Upper Darby            6 wins
South Western          5 wins
Central Dauphin        4 wins
Hill School            3 wins
Central Dauphin East   2 wins
Ludlow                 1 wins
Oley Valley            0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. West Chester East
    3  Kyle Bowers, Sr            17:48    5:44
    4  Sebastian Hoyos, Jr        17:49    5:45
    5  Alex Troncelliti, Jr       17:52    5:46
    6  Jake Decker, Jr            17:52    5:46
   10  Ryan Orr, Sr               18:03    5:49
   13  Andrew Criscuolo, Fr       18:09    5:51
   20  Matthew Clarke, Fr         18:17    5:54
Total Time = 1:29:24     Total Places = 28

2. Parkland
    2  Loren Skinker, Sr          17:32    5:39
    8  Devender Dayal, Jr         17:59    5:48
    9  Zachary Lynch, So          18:00    5:48
   12  Stephen Galucy, So         18:08    5:51
   14  Matt Clune, Sr             18:10    5:51
   15  Jonathan Snyder, So        18:12    5:52
   16  Matthew Ceh, Fr            18:13    5:52
Total Time = 1:29:49     Total Places = 45

3. Spring-Ford
    1  Milan Sharma, Fr           17:30    5:38
    7  Jt Clark, Sr               17:56    5:47
   25  Martin Magazzolo, Jr       18:24    5:56
   31  Steven McEvoy, Jr          18:35    5:59
   35  Richard Baird, Sr          18:50    6:04
   51  Eric Leidelmeyer, So       19:09    6:11
   61  William Nguyen, Jr         19:17    6:13
Total Time = 1:31:15     Total Places = 99

4. Our Lady of Good Coun
   11  Sam Redman, So             18:06    5:50
   22  Raul Largaespada, Jr       18:18    5:54
   23  Troy Closson, Jr           18:19    5:55
   27  Josh Rogers, So            18:26    5:57
   30  Michael Schwartz, Sr       18:31    5:58
   57  James Farrell, Fr          19:14    6:12
   58  Justin Johannes, So        19:14    6:12
Total Time = 1:31:40     Total Places = 113

5. Cumberland Valley
   17  Ahlad Neti, Jr             18:14    5:53
   19  Victor Pologruto, Jr       18:16    5:54
   26  Dominic Martinelli, So     18:25    5:56
   33  Sean Park, Sr              18:38    6:01
   43  Alex Nobel, So             18:59    6:07
   46  Michael O'Connor, So       19:02    6:08
   53  Matthew O'Connor, So       19:11    6:11
Total Time = 1:32:32     Total Places = 138

6. Malvern Prep
   24  Jim Finnegan, Sr           18:22    5:55
   29  Danny Malloy, Jr           18:30    5:58
   36  Ryan Sutton, So            18:52    6:05
   39  Danny Taylor, Fr           18:54    6:06
   41  Mike McHugh, Sr            18:56    6:06
   60  Zach DeStefano, Jr         19:15    6:13
   82  Alex Mankowski, Jr         19:41    6:21
Total Time = 1:33:34     Total Places = 169

7. Germantown Friends
   18  Ellis Maddox, So           18:16    5:53
   34  Mathias Hammer, Sr         18:46    6:03
   50  Jacob Newsham, So          19:05    6:09
   65  Simon Bazilian, Sr         19:22    6:15
   69  Tim Peterson, Fr           19:27    6:16
   73  Noah Kulak, Sr             19:32    6:18
   74  Jonnie Plass, So           19:33    6:18
Total Time = 1:34:56     Total Places = 236

8. The Haverford School
   28  Cameron Miller, So         18:29    5:57
   42  Kurt Long, So              18:58    6:07
   49  Eric Petersen, So          19:05    6:09
   64  Mark Gregory, Jr           19:19    6:14
   78  Cameron Cummins, Sr        19:39    6:20
   92  Ross Higgins, Jr           19:54    6:25
   97  Aditya Bhise, Sr           19:58    6:26
Total Time = 1:35:30     Total Places = 261

9. West Chester Rustin
   32  Kyle Weber, So             18:38    6:00
   37  Sean Harvey, Fr            18:53    6:05
   68  James Poff, Fr             19:27    6:16
   77  Nick Mairano, Fr           19:39    6:20
   88  Kevin Batchelor, So        19:51    6:24
  114  Amit Patnaik, Sr           20:37    6:39
  116  Gareth Chapman, Jr         20:39    6:40
Total Time = 1:36:28     Total Places = 302

10. Perkiomen Valley
   44  Matteo Goettler, Fr        19:02    6:08
   48  Micheal Kelly, So          19:04    6:09
   55  Matt Mancini, Jr           19:13    6:12
   75  Zach Davis, So             19:37    6:19
   93  Andy Tunnell, Sr           19:55    6:25
   94  Andrew Ramirez, Sr         19:55    6:25
   95  Matt Town, Jr              19:57    6:26
Total Time = 1:36:51     Total Places = 315

11. Blair Academy
   54  Jack Saxton, So            19:12    6:11
   59  Ben Salander, Jr           19:15    6:12
   62  Trevor Van Vliet, Jr       19:18    6:13
   71  William Robinson, Jr       19:31    6:18
   72  Chris Berry-Toon, So       19:32    6:18
  118  Alek Peets, Sr             20:45    6:41
  134  Ryan Karoly, Fr            22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:36:48     Total Places = 318

12. Bensalem
   47  Hemal Sindhval, Sr         19:03    6:09
   63  Tommy Oliver, So           19:18    6:14
   66  Dylan Caputo, So           19:25    6:16
   81  Kevin Rodriguez, Fr        19:40    6:20
   83  Mike Liotta, Jr            19:42    6:21
   84  Elijah Rizzo, Fr           19:42    6:21
  103  Henry Lyon, Sr             20:10    6:30
Total Time = 1:37:08     Total Places = 340

13. Garnet Valley
   40  Sennen Healy, Sr           18:54    6:06
   45  Sean Cavanaugh, Jr         19:02    6:08
   76  Nick Petrella, So          19:38    6:20
   96  John Gray, Sr              19:57    6:26
   99  Doug Gardener, Fr          20:00    6:27
  101  Shane Scudder, Fr          20:02    6:27
  107  Dan Jaep, Sr               20:20    6:34
Total Time = 1:37:31     Total Places = 356

14. Upper Darby
   21  Amir Goodwin, Jr           18:18    5:54
   80  Tom Nguyen, Sr             19:39    6:20
   85  Kenneth Turner, Fr         19:45    6:22
   86  Tim Huynh, So              19:46    6:22
  100  Samin Prodhania, Sr        20:01    6:27
  115  Sean Behan, Jr             20:37    6:39
  124  Tyler Morin, Sr            21:06    6:48
Total Time = 1:37:29     Total Places = 372

15. South Western
   38  Nathaniel Klansek, Fr      18:54    6:06
   67  James Graham, Fr           19:25    6:16
   87  Jonathan Dean, Fr          19:49    6:23
  104  Kameron Curlen, Sr         20:13    6:31
  112  Griffin Stem, Jr           20:33    6:38
  123  Tanner Noble, Jr           21:02    6:47
  126  Tyler Neiderer, Sr         21:11    6:50
Total Time = 1:38:54     Total Places = 408

16. Central Dauphin
   52  Troy Groleau, Sr           19:11    6:11
   56  Dan Getz, So               19:13    6:12
   90  Guy Bennardo, Jr           19:54    6:25
  105  Ryan Frist, Fr             20:15    6:32
  113  Cameron Cassell, Sr        20:36    6:39
  119  Andrew Kime, Jr            20:47    6:42
  121  William Leuschner, Jr      20:49    6:43
Total Time = 1:39:09     Total Places = 416

17. Hill School
   70  Nathan Rakos, Sr           19:29    6:17
   89  Harris Manganiello, So     19:51    6:24
   91  Gavin Finaly, Jr           19:54    6:25
   98  Max Shomber, Jr            19:59    6:27
  106  Alex Rakos, Fr             20:15    6:32
  110  Eugene Krumenacker, Fr     20:29    6:36
  111  Ty Ciatto, So              20:29    6:36
Total Time = 1:39:28     Total Places = 454

18. Central Dauphin East
   79  Nick Rastovac, Sr          19:39    6:20
  108  Taylor Stewart, Sr         20:21    6:34
  109  Jordon Harris, Sr          20:23    6:35
  131  Bradley Sweger, So         21:26    6:55
  133  Gross Alex, Fr             21:33    6:57
  137  Tj Quintilian, Jr          22:53    7:23
  140  Frank Fleming, Sr          27:33    8:53
Total Time = 1:43:22     Total Places = 560

19*. Ludlow
  117  Natanael Feliciano, So     20:43    6:41
  122  Shawn Urban, Jr            20:52    6:44
  125  Drew Brissette, Fr         21:09    6:49
  127  Christian Pearce, So       21:14    6:51
  128  Joshua Burtt, Jr           21:14    6:51
  129  Dylan Gagnon, Jr           21:20    6:53
  139  Omar Espino, Fr            24:06    7:46
Total Time = 1:45:12     Total Places = 619

20*. Oley Valley
  102  Raphael Forsyth, Fr        20:09    6:30
  120  Liam Savarese, Fr          20:47    6:42
  130  Owen Reinert, Sr           21:24    6:54
  132  Dawson Freed, Fr           21:27    6:55
  135  Ben Garland, Sr            22:11    7:09
  136  David Frantz, So           22:16    7:11
  138  Jessie Eddinger, Sr        23:21    7:32
Total Time = 1:45:58     Total Places = 619
        TEAM                                  1M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Milan Sharma, Fr                5:25    17:30    5:38  Spring-Ford          
    2     2  Loren Skinker, Sr               5:20    17:32    5:39  Parkland             
    3     3  Kyle Bowers, Sr                 5:36    17:48    5:44  West Chester East    
    4     4  Sebastian Hoyos, Jr             5:24    17:49    5:45  West Chester East    
    5     5  Alex Troncelliti, Jr            5:32    17:52    5:46  West Chester East    
    6     6  Jake Decker, Jr                 5:25    17:52    5:46  West Chester East    
    7     7  Jt Clark, Sr                    5:33    17:56    5:47  Spring-Ford          
    8     8  Devender Dayal, Jr              5:28    17:59    5:48  Parkland             
    9     9  Zachary Lynch, So               5:31    18:00    5:48  Parkland             
   10    10  Ryan Orr, Sr                    5:36    18:03    5:49  West Chester East    
   11    11  Sam Redman, So                  5:40    18:06    5:50  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   12    12  Stephen Galucy, So              5:34    18:08    5:51  Parkland             
   13    13  Andrew Criscuolo, Fr            5:38    18:09    5:51  West Chester East    
   14    14  Matt Clune, Sr                  5:34    18:10    5:51  Parkland             
   15    15  Jonathan Snyder, So             5:31    18:12    5:52  Parkland             
   16    16  Matthew Ceh, Fr                 5:35    18:13    5:52  Parkland             
   17    17  Ahlad Neti, Jr                  5:40    18:14    5:53  Cumberland Valley    
   18    18  Ellis Maddox, So                6:03    18:16    5:53  Germantown Friends   
   19    19  Victor Pologruto, Jr            5:33    18:16    5:54  Cumberland Valley    
   20    20  Matthew Clarke, Fr              5:44    18:17    5:54  West Chester East    
   21    21  Amir Goodwin, Jr                5:27    18:18    5:54  Upper Darby          
   22    22  Raul Largaespada, Jr            5:40    18:18    5:54  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   23    23  Troy Closson, Jr                5:40    18:19    5:55  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   24        Payne Pachuda, So               5:34    18:19    5:55  West Chester East    
   25    24  Jim Finnegan, Sr                5:48    18:22    5:55  Malvern Prep         
   26    25  Martin Magazzolo, Jr            5:36    18:24    5:56  Spring-Ford          
   27    26  Dominic Martinelli, So          5:40    18:25    5:56  Cumberland Valley    
   28    27  Josh Rogers, So                 5:54    18:26    5:57  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   29        Jan Vasquez, Fr                 5:52    18:26    5:57  Daniel Boone         
   30    28  Cameron Miller, So              5:42    18:29    5:57  The Haverford School 
   31        Drew McQuiston, Sr              5:36    18:30    5:58  West Chester East    
   32    29  Danny Malloy, Jr                5:43    18:30    5:58  Malvern Prep         
   33    30  Michael Schwartz, Sr            5:33    18:31    5:58  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   34        Matt Bodon, Fr                  5:36    18:32    5:59  Stroudsburg          
   35    31  Steven McEvoy, Jr               5:56    18:35    5:59  Spring-Ford          
   36    32  Kyle Weber, So                  5:34    18:38    6:00  West Chester Rustin  
   37        Adam Davis, Fr                  5:46    18:38    6:00  Daniel Boone         
   38    33  Sean Park, Sr                   5:35    18:38    6:01  Cumberland Valley    
   39        Eddie Smith, Jr                 5:34    18:43    6:02  West Chester East    
   40    34  Mathias Hammer, Sr              5:44    18:46    6:03  Germantown Friends   
   41    35  Richard Baird, Sr               5:52    18:50    6:04  Spring-Ford          
   42    36  Ryan Sutton, So                 5:48    18:52    6:05  Malvern Prep         
   43        Kevin Diestelow, So             5:53    18:52    6:05  West Chester East    
   44        Matthew Schoch, So              5:43    18:53    6:05  Parkland             
   45    37  Sean Harvey, Fr                 5:47    18:53    6:05  West Chester Rustin  
   46    38  Nathaniel Klansek, Fr           5:49    18:54    6:06  South Western        
   47    39  Danny Taylor, Fr                5:47    18:54    6:06  Malvern Prep         
   48    40  Sennen Healy, Sr                5:58    18:54    6:06  Garnet Valley        
   49    41  Mike McHugh, Sr                 5:51    18:56    6:06  Malvern Prep         
   50    42  Kurt Long, So                   5:42    18:58    6:07  The Haverford School 
   51    43  Alex Nobel, So                  5:50    18:59    6:07  Cumberland Valley    
   52        Michael Dye, Jr                 5:53    18:59    6:07  West Chester East    
   53    44  Matteo Goettler, Fr             5:56    19:02    6:08  Perkiomen Valley     
   54    45  Sean Cavanaugh, Jr              5:56    19:02    6:08  Garnet Valley        
   55    46  Michael O'Connor, So            6:02    19:02    6:08  Cumberland Valley    
   56    47  Hemal Sindhval, Sr              5:43    19:03    6:09  Bensalem             
   57    48  Micheal Kelly, So               5:53    19:04    6:09  Perkiomen Valley     
   58    49  Eric Petersen, So               5:47    19:05    6:09  The Haverford School 
   59    50  Jacob Newsham, So               6:03    19:05    6:09  Germantown Friends   
   60    51  Eric Leidelmeyer, So            6:03    19:09    6:11  Spring-Ford          
   61    52  Troy Groleau, Sr                5:46    19:11    6:11  Central Dauphin      
   62    53  Matthew O'Connor, So            5:49    19:11    6:11  Cumberland Valley    
   63        Jesse Hance, So                 5:38    19:11    6:11  Parkland             
   64    54  Jack Saxton, So                 6:02    19:12    6:11  Blair Academy        
   65    55  Matt Mancini, Jr                6:05    19:13    6:12  Perkiomen Valley     
   66    56  Dan Getz, So                    5:46    19:13    6:12  Central Dauphin      
   67    57  James Farrell, Fr               6:01    19:14    6:12  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   68    58  Justin Johannes, So             5:53    19:14    6:12  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   69    59  Ben Salander, Jr                5:55    19:15    6:12  Blair Academy        
   70    60  Zach DeStefano, Jr              6:13    19:15    6:13  Malvern Prep         
   71    61  William Nguyen, Jr              5:44    19:17    6:13  Spring-Ford          
   72    62  Trevor Van Vliet, Jr            5:57    19:18    6:13  Blair Academy        
   73    63  Tommy Oliver, So                6:20    19:18    6:14  Bensalem             
   74    64  Mark Gregory, Jr                6:13    19:19    6:14  The Haverford School 
   75    65  Simon Bazilian, Sr              6:04    19:22    6:15  Germantown Friends   
   76        Jake Jarosik, So                5:48    19:24    6:15  Parkland             
   77    66  Dylan Caputo, So                6:02    19:25    6:16  Bensalem             
   78    67  James Graham, Fr                6:13    19:25    6:16  South Western        
   79        Nathan Weaver, Jr               6:06    19:26    6:16  Daniel Boone         
   80    68  James Poff, Fr                  6:07    19:27    6:16  West Chester Rustin  
   81        Caleb Subach, Jr                6:05    19:27    6:16  West Chester East    
   82    69  Tim Peterson, Fr                6:15    19:27    6:16  Germantown Friends   
   83    70  Nathan Rakos, Sr                5:47    19:29    6:17  Hill School          
   84        Noah Mellon, So                 6:03    19:30    6:17  Spring-Ford          
   85    71  William Robinson, Jr            6:00    19:31    6:18  Blair Academy        
   86    72  Chris Berry-Toon, So            6:14    19:32    6:18  Blair Academy        
   87    73  Noah Kulak, Sr                  6:04    19:32    6:18  Germantown Friends   
   88        Alex O'Neill, So                5:55    19:33    6:18  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   89    74  Jonnie Plass, So                6:07    19:33    6:18  Germantown Friends   
   90        Thomas Luckner, So              6:14    19:34    6:19  West Chester East    
   91        Brennan O'Malley, Jr            5:59    19:35    6:19  North Pocono         
   92        Hunter Beauchamp, Jr            6:06    19:35    6:19  Spring-Ford          
   93        John Berman, So                 6:07    19:36    6:19  Germantown Friends   
   94    75  Zach Davis, So                  6:11    19:37    6:19  Perkiomen Valley     
   95    76  Nick Petrella, So               6:05    19:38    6:20  Garnet Valley        
   96    77  Nick Mairano, Fr                5:57    19:39    6:20  West Chester Rustin  
   97        Matt Butler, Fr                 6:12    19:39    6:20  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   98    78  Cameron Cummins, Sr             5:56    19:39    6:20  The Haverford School 
   99        Max Redman, So                  6:14    19:39    6:20  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  100    79  Nick Rastovac, Sr               6:06    19:39    6:20  Central Dauphin East 
  101    80  Tom Nguyen, Sr                  6:10    19:39    6:20  Upper Darby          
  102    81  Kevin Rodriguez, Fr             5:51    19:40    6:20  Bensalem             
  103    82  Alex Mankowski, Jr              6:06    19:41    6:21  Malvern Prep         
  104    83  Mike Liotta, Jr                 5:54    19:42    6:21  Bensalem             
  105    84  Elijah Rizzo, Fr                6:17    19:42    6:21  Bensalem             
  106        Donovan Aldridge, Fr            6:16    19:43    6:21  Germantown Friends   
  107    85  Kenneth Turner, Fr              6:05    19:45    6:22  Upper Darby          
  108    86  Tim Huynh, So                   5:58    19:46    6:22  Upper Darby          
  109        Pedro Acosta, So                6:04    19:46    6:23  Cumberland Valley    
  110        Ian Eckerd, Jr                  5:59    19:47    6:23  West Chester East    
  111    87  Jonathan Dean, Fr               6:13    19:49    6:23  South Western        
  112    88  Kevin Batchelor, So             6:06    19:51    6:24  West Chester Rustin  
  113    89  Harris Manganiello, So          6:27    19:51    6:24  Hill School          
  114        Ben Anders, So                  6:01    19:53    6:25  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  115    90  Guy Bennardo, Jr                5:58    19:54    6:25  Central Dauphin      
  116    91  Gavin Finaly, Jr                6:08    19:54    6:25  Hill School          
  117    92  Ross Higgins, Jr                6:00    19:54    6:25  The Haverford School 
  118    93  Andy Tunnell, Sr                6:13    19:55    6:25  Perkiomen Valley     
  119    94  Andrew Ramirez, Sr              6:08    19:55    6:25  Perkiomen Valley     
  120    95  Matt Town, Jr                   6:11    19:57    6:26  Perkiomen Valley     
  121    96  John Gray, Sr                   5:56    19:57    6:26  Garnet Valley        
  122        Tommy Wolters, Fr               6:07    19:58    6:26  Malvern Prep         
  123        Tim Gallagher, So               6:13    19:58    6:26  West Chester East    
  124    97  Aditya Bhise, Sr                5:42    19:58    6:26  The Haverford School 
  125    98  Max Shomber, Jr                 6:23    19:59    6:27  Hill School          
  126    99  Doug Gardener, Fr               6:09    20:00    6:27  Garnet Valley        
  127   100  Samin Prodhania, Sr             5:58    20:01    6:27  Upper Darby          
  128   101  Shane Scudder, Fr               6:08    20:02    6:27  Garnet Valley        
  129        Alexander Pund, Fr              6:14    20:04    6:28  Malvern Prep         
  130        Matt McKee, Jr                  6:18    20:08    6:29  Newark               
  131        Harrison Mazurek, Fr            6:14    20:08    6:30  West Chester East    
  132   102  Raphael Forsyth, Fr             6:10    20:09    6:30  Oley Valley          
  133        Sam Mauro, Fr                   6:15    20:09    6:30  Germantown Friends   
  134   103  Henry Lyon, Sr                  6:02    20:10    6:30  Bensalem             
  135        Nick Kokotakis, So              6:02    20:12    6:31  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  136   104  Kameron Curlen, Sr              6:10    20:13    6:31  South Western        
  137   105  Ryan Frist, Fr                  6:09    20:15    6:32  Central Dauphin      
  138   106  Alex Rakos, Fr                  6:27    20:15    6:32  Hill School          
  139        Russell Zimmerman, So           6:23    20:17    6:32  Cumberland Valley    
  140        Juan Eckert, Jr                 6:07    20:18    6:33  The Haverford School 
  141        Cody Bellucci, So               6:10    20:19    6:33  North Pocono         
  142        Ryan Franks, So                 6:17    20:19    6:33  Malvern Prep         
  143        Dan O'Brien, So                 6:23    20:20    6:34  Cumberland Valley    
  144   107  Dan Jaep, Sr                    6:16    20:20    6:34  Garnet Valley        
  145   108  Taylor Stewart, Sr              6:28    20:21    6:34  Central Dauphin East 
  146        Joshua Miller, Sr               6:12    20:21    6:34  Spring-Ford          
  147        Kyle Decerio, Fr                6:12    20:21    6:34  Spring-Ford          
  148        Zack Crenshaw, So               6:20    20:23    6:34  Germantown Friends   
  149   109  Jordon Harris, Sr               6:24    20:23    6:35  Central Dauphin East 
  150        William Burkett, Jr             6:12    20:27    6:36  Spring-Ford          
  151        Kyle Rosenblum, Sr              6:18    20:28    6:36  Spring-Ford          
  152   110  Eugene Krumenacker, Fr          6:27    20:29    6:36  Hill School          
  153   111  Ty Ciatto, So                   6:27    20:29    6:36  Hill School          
  154        Jordan Reed, Fr                 6:20    20:29    6:36  Spring-Ford          
  155        Ben Anderson, So                6:14    20:31    6:37  West Chester East    
  156        Austin Kovach, So               6:14    20:32    6:37  West Chester East    
  157   112  Griffin Stem, Jr                6:26    20:33    6:38  South Western        
  158   113  Cameron Cassell, Sr             6:32    20:36    6:39  Central Dauphin      
  159   114  Amit Patnaik, Sr                6:20    20:37    6:39  West Chester Rustin  
  160   115  Sean Behan, Jr                  5:56    20:37    6:39  Upper Darby          
  161   116  Gareth Chapman, Jr              6:33    20:39    6:40  West Chester Rustin  
  162        Sam Li, Sr                      6:10    20:39    6:40  Malvern Prep         
  163        Ty DellAnno, So                 6:23    20:41    6:40  Cumberland Valley    
  164   117  Natanael Feliciano, So          6:17    20:43    6:41  Ludlow               
  165        Matt Heisler, Sr                6:18    20:43    6:41  Malvern Prep         
  166        Will Toll, Sr                   6:33    20:44    6:41  West Chester Rustin  
  167        Dylan Martin, Jr                6:24    20:45    6:41  Newark               
  168   118  Alek Peets, Sr                  6:29    20:45    6:41  Blair Academy        
  169        Ethan Chriswell, Jr             6:08    20:46    6:42  Bensalem             
  170   119  Andrew Kime, Jr                 6:21    20:47    6:42  Central Dauphin      
  171   120  Liam Savarese, Fr               6:14    20:47    6:42  Oley Valley          
  172   121  William Leuschner, Jr           6:36    20:49    6:43  Central Dauphin      
  173   122  Shawn Urban, Jr                 6:04    20:52    6:44  Ludlow               
  174        Bryce Talley, So                6:14    20:56    6:45  Garnet Valley        
  175        Twan Le, Fr                     6:30    20:57    6:45  West Chester Rustin  
  176        Jake Duffill, Jr                6:30    20:58    6:46  Perkiomen Valley     
  177        Robert Manganaro, Jr            6:14    20:59    6:46  The Haverford School 
  178        Kavi Patel, So                  6:25    21:00    6:46  West Chester Rustin  
  179        Chris Abbott, Fr                6:27    21:01    6:47  Malvern Prep         
  180   123  Tanner Noble, Jr                6:33    21:02    6:47  South Western        
  181        Jack Paris, So                  6:26    21:02    6:47  Malvern Prep         
  182        Mason Koch, So                  6:02    21:02    6:47  Garnet Valley        
  183        Aaron Brown, So                 6:52    21:05    6:48  Central Dauphin      
  184   124  Tyler Morin, Sr                 6:23    21:06    6:48  Upper Darby          
  185   125  Drew Brissette, Fr              6:31    21:09    6:49  Ludlow               
  186   126  Tyler Neiderer, Sr              6:35    21:11    6:50  South Western        
  187        Berenger Wegman, Sr             6:27    21:12    6:50  Hill School          
  188        Tommy Dainton, Jr               6:34    21:12    6:50  West Chester Rustin  
  189        Vijay Bhagat, Fr                7:03    21:13    6:50  West Chester Rustin  
  190   127  Christian Pearce, So            6:20    21:14    6:51  Ludlow               
  191   128  Joshua Burtt, Jr                6:24    21:14    6:51  Ludlow               
  192        Rudy Gabriel, So                6:34    21:15    6:51  Malvern Prep         
  193        Matt Kropiewnicki, Sr           6:34    21:16    6:51  Malvern Prep         
  194        Ethan Hutchinson, So            6:52    21:18    6:52  Central Dauphin      
  195        Akhil Kulkarni, Fr              6:39    21:18    6:52  Germantown Friends   
  196   129  Dylan Gagnon, Jr                6:24    21:20    6:53  Ludlow               
  197        Vincenzo Cicco, Jr              6:26    21:22    6:53  North Pocono         
  198   130  Owen Reinert, Sr                6:36    21:24    6:54  Oley Valley          
  199   131  Bradley Sweger, So              6:07    21:26    6:55  Central Dauphin East 
  200   132  Dawson Freed, Fr                6:36    21:27    6:55  Oley Valley          
  201        Brian Diroff, Sr                6:22    21:28    6:55  West Chester Rustin  
  202        Matt Litzenberg, Sr             6:35    21:31    6:56  West Chester Rustin  
  203   133  Gross Alex, Fr                  6:28    21:33    6:57  Central Dauphin East 
  204        Ryan Keating, So                6:39    21:39    6:59  Marple Newtown       
  205        Joe Colavito, Fr                6:50    21:41    6:59  Garnet Valley        
  206        Justin Pratt, Fr                6:25    21:41    7:00  Bensalem             
  207        Angelo Cavallero, So            6:37    21:45    7:01  Marple Newtown       
  208        Brady Knouse, Sr                6:52    21:52    7:03  South Western        
  209        Brian Boyle, Sr                 6:34    21:57    7:05  Malvern Prep         
  210   134  Ryan Karoly, Fr                 6:45    22:03    7:07  Blair Academy        
  211        Aidan Carrigan, So              6:52    22:07    7:08  Central Dauphin      
  212        Miller Joyce, Jr                6:33    22:08    7:08  The Haverford School 
  213   135  Ben Garland, Sr                 6:38    22:11    7:09  Oley Valley          
  214        Non Pham, Fr                    6:48    22:11    7:09  Upper Darby          
  215        Will Bell, So                   7:01    22:14    7:10  Hill School          
  216        Jake Maguire, So                6:31    22:15    7:11  Marple Newtown       
  217        Glenn Bechtler, Fr              6:45    22:16    7:11  Blair Academy        
  218   136  David Frantz, So                6:58    22:16    7:11  Oley Valley          
  219        Quentin Colo, Jr                6:51    22:25    7:14  North Pocono         
  220        Joe Hare, Fr                    6:58    22:30    7:15  Marple Newtown       
  221        Sean Chou, So                   6:27    22:30    7:15  Hill School          
  222        Ryan MacKenzie, So              7:01    22:30    7:15  Central Dauphin      
  223        Luke Xu, Fr                     6:52    22:40    7:19  Hill School          
  224        Eli Kravinsky                   7:00    22:43    7:20  Jenkintown           
  225        Jonathon King, Jr               6:51    22:46    7:20  Governor Mifflin     
  226        Josh Lim, Fr                    7:08    22:50    7:22  Hill School          
  227        Jimmy Killoran, Jr              6:54    22:52    7:22  West Chester Rustin  
  228   137  Tj Quintilian, Jr               7:04    22:53    7:23  Central Dauphin East 
  229        Will Martinelli, So             6:46    22:57    7:24  The Haverford School 
  230        Victor Hua, Fr                  7:05    22:57    7:24  Upper Darby          
  231        Murphy Dichiaro, Jr             6:43    23:07    7:27  Newark               
  232        Tyler Miles, Fr                 7:16    23:11    7:28  Hill School          
  233   138  Jessie Eddinger, Sr             7:00    23:21    7:32  Oley Valley          
  234        Emmet Trostle, Jr               7:17    23:31    7:35  Governor Mifflin     
  235        Jacob Schwartz                  7:22    23:36    7:37  Jenkintown           
  236        Sean Edelman, Fr                6:50    23:37    7:37  Bensalem             
  237        Dylan Staudt, Fr                7:12    23:40    7:38  Central Dauphin      
  238        Tyler Legner, Jr                7:02    23:43    7:39  Malvern Prep         
  239        Shane Lusby, Fr                 7:11    23:45    7:39  Blair Academy        
  240        Thomas Kosenske, So             7:20    23:45    7:40  Cumberland Valley    
  241        Luke Matzke, So                 6:37    23:48    7:40  Malvern Prep         
  242        Zachary Krieger, So             7:13    23:56    7:43  Hill School          
  243        Cameron Dunkelberger, Fr        7:19    24:05    7:46  Governor Mifflin     
  244   139  Omar Espino, Fr                 7:23    24:06    7:46  Ludlow               
  245        Daiden Kent, Fr                 7:10    24:08    7:47  Blair Academy        
  246        Ryder Freed, Sr                 7:03    24:12    7:48  Oley Valley          
  247        Nile Bayard, Fr                 7:04    24:17    7:50  Germantown Friends   
  248        Matt Kays, Sr                   7:39    24:18    7:50  South Western        
  249        Braeden Perry, Fr               7:21    24:32    7:55  Hill School          
  250        Sam Brush, So                   7:39    24:33    7:55  Hill School          
  251        Bestman Ginting, Jr             7:46    24:35    7:56  Central Dauphin      
  252        Ryan Murphy, Fr                 7:49    24:52    8:01  Ludlow               
  253        Brandon Ford, Fr                7:48    24:55    8:02  Ludlow               
  254        M Neor-Chowdhrey, Sr            7:45    25:05    8:05  Upper Darby          
  255        Benjamin Koo, So                7:23    25:14    8:08  Malvern Prep         
  256        Stephen Mostek, So              6:58    25:25    8:12  The Haverford School 
  257        Matt Dinehart, Jr               7:31    25:38    8:16  Malvern Prep         
  258        Rusty Drowne, Fr                7:44    25:52    8:20  Hill School          
  259        Will Henning, Fr                7:17    25:54    8:21  Central Dauphin      
  260        Angel Vargas, So                7:44    26:17    8:28  Newark               
  261        Ned Sigety, Jr                  7:52    26:32    8:33  Blair Academy        
  262        Benji Operhall, Fr              7:46    26:42    8:37  Germantown Friends   
  263   140  Frank Fleming, Sr               8:11    27:33    8:53  Central Dauphin East 
  264        Darian Crenshaw, So             8:12    28:49    9:18  Central Dauphin East 
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
65 finishers among Men Under 2
80 finishers among Men 2 - 2
63 finishers among Men 3 - 3
54 finishers among Men 4 - 4
264 male finishers
0 female finishers
264 total finishers


 

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL XC -- GIRLS BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 4, 2014

Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Pennsbury                97    3    8   11   31   44   49   55    18:39    1:22
  2 Cardinal O Hara         108    7    9   29   30   33   57   77    18:48    0:34
  3 Padua Academy           154    4   21   25   46   58   96  108    18:57    1:22
  4 Monroe-Woodbury         244    6   18   27   86  107  123  131    19:12    1:44
  5 Cumberland Valley       310    2   26   41  104  137  154  172    19:15    2:54
  6 Conestoga               344   22   53   76   82  111  117  118    19:35    1:18
  7 Central Bucks West      350   19   74   78   87   92  153  165    19:37    1:11
  8 Holy Cross              365   14   40   68  121  122  139  229    19:36    1:38
 9* Perkiomen Valley        382   34   43   56  106  143  156  162    19:41    1:31
10* Strath Haven            382   16   20   24  142  180  197  201    19:34    2:16
 11 Easton Area             388   38   75   81   89  105  130  135    19:43    0:56
 12 Westhill-Ludden         397   13   42   52   59  231  242  257    19:43    3:09
 13 Scranton Prep           426   45   60   94  113  114  194  204    19:49    0:56
 14 Parkland                434   64   67   93  100  110  116  124    19:51    0:30
 15 Emmaus                  448   15   17  112  147  157  169  182    19:46    2:02
 16 Germantown Friends      469   36   61  101  120  151  199  286    19:55    1:34
 17 Hershey                 475   37   72   80  134  152  171  190    19:57    1:35
 18 Daniel Boone            479   35   84   90  126  144  230  248    19:57    1:30
 19 Pennridge               480    1   63  102  133  181  254  269    19:43    3:25
 20 Spring-Ford             510   48   51   88  138  185  207  213    20:01    1:50
 21 Friends' Central        559   70   91  125  132  141  178  179    20:10    0:54
 22 Hempfield (3)           594   23  119  128  150  174  175  191    20:11    1:58
 23 Dallas                  599    5   10  127  212  245              20:10    3:50
 24 Southern Lehigh         677   12   83  188  196  198  267  268    20:28    2:43
 25 Mount Olive             702   32   73  140  195  262              20:42    3:53
26* West Chester East       703   62  146  158  167  170  177  183    20:30    1:14
27* North Pocono            703   54   65  129  211  244  270  287    20:35    2:39
 28 Central Bucks South     730   71  109  161  168  221  225  232    20:36    1:58
 29 Elk Lake                773   50   69  159  237  258  273  281    20:52    3:23
 30 Charter School of Wil   774   85  145  173  184  187  224  236    20:42    1:20
 31 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   794   97   99  186  202  210  217  227    20:47    1:32
 32 Methacton               802   79  148  149  208  218  228  247    20:48    1:48
 33 Newark                  874   28  164  205  216  261  266  282    21:06    3:54
 34 Ridley                  904  103  155  193  219  234  249  274    21:06    1:50
 35 Bishop Shanahan         946   47  203  214  226  256  265  280    21:18    3:21
 36 Liberty                 963   39  200  220  240  264  284         21:24    3:53
 37 Springside Chestnut H  1003   66  115  271  275  276  277  289    22:06    4:03
 38 Delaware Valley        1021   98  222  223  235  243  246  288    21:27    2:06
 39 Villa Joseph Marie     1024  136  160  215  250  263  272         21:36    2:28
 40 Quakertown             1036   95  192  238  252  259              21:39    2:50
 41 Wallenpaupack Area     1080  166  189  233  241  251  253  255    21:38    1:34
 42 Upper Perkiomen        1186  176  209  239  279  283  295         22:25    3:13
 43 Mercersburg Academy    1289  163  260  285  290  291              24:15    5:58
 44 Pottstown              1363  206  278  292  293  294  296         25:32    6:36

Dual Meet Scores

Pennsbury              43 wins
Cardinal O Hara        42 wins
Padua Academy          41 wins
Monroe-Woodbury        40 wins
Cumberland Valley      39 wins
Conestoga              37 wins
Westhill-Ludden        37 wins
Central Bucks West     35 wins
Holy Cross             35 wins
Strath Haven           34 wins
Easton Area            33 wins
Parkland               32 wins
Perkiomen Valley       32 wins
Scranton Prep          30 wins
Emmaus                 29 wins
Daniel Boone           28 wins
Hershey                27 wins
Germantown Friends     27 wins
Pennridge              25 wins
Spring-Ford            24 wins
Friends' Central       23 wins
Hempfield (3)          22 wins
West Chester East      21 wins
Dallas                 19 wins
Central Bucks South    18 wins
Mount Olive            17 wins
North Pocono           17 wins
Charter School of Wil  16 wins
Southern Lehigh        16 wins
Mount Saint Joseph Ac  16 wins
Methacton              13 wins
Ridley                 12 wins
Elk Lake               11 wins
Newark                 10 wins
Bishop Shanahan        9 wins
Delaware Valley        7 wins
Villa Joseph Marie     7 wins
Liberty                6 wins
Wallenpaupack Area     6 wins
Quakertown             4 wins
Springside Chestnut H  3 wins
Upper Perkiomen        2 wins
Mercersburg Academy    1 wins
Pottstown              0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Pennsbury
    3  Olivia Sargent, Jr         17:52    5:46
    8  Hannah Molloy, Jr          18:30    5:58
   11  Meridith Twomey, Jr        18:35    6:00
   31  Bailey Balmer, Jr          19:02    6:08
   44  Rachel Estey, Fr           19:13    6:12
   49  Erin O'Connell, Sr         19:20    6:14
   55  Maddie Sauer, Jr           19:25    6:16
Total Time = 1:33:12     Total Places = 97

2. Cardinal O Hara
    7  Olivia Arizin, So          18:29    5:58
    9  Elizabeth Mancini, Sr      18:30    5:58
   29  Grace Mancini, Sr          18:58    6:07
   30  Eleanor Mancini, Sr        19:01    6:08
   33  Sara Hayes, Sr             19:02    6:08
   57  Maura Lyons, So            19:32    6:18
   77  Sara Rankin, Jr            19:46    6:22
Total Time = 1:34:00     Total Places = 108

3. Padua Academy
    4  Lydia Olivere, Fr          18:12    5:52
   21  Emily Paolucci, Sr         18:48    6:04
   25  Erin Spadaccini, Sr        18:54    6:06
   46  Karlee Panella, Sr         19:15    6:13
   58  Regan Robertson, Sr        19:33    6:18
   96  Amber Owens, Fr            19:56    6:26
  108  Jill Ciritella, Sr         20:06    6:29
Total Time = 1:34:42     Total Places = 154

4. Monroe-Woodbury
    6  Kathryn Munks, Jr          18:22    5:55
   18  Annie Kurdziel, So         18:43    6:02
   27  Kiersten Kral, So          18:56    6:06
   86  Carlye Stella, Sr          19:51    6:24
  107  Alina Kasparsons, So       20:06    6:29
  123  Alexis Gomez, Sr           20:19    6:33
  131  Katie Kern, Sr             20:23    6:34
Total Time = 1:35:58     Total Places = 244

5. Cumberland Valley
    2  Mady Clahane, Jr           17:36    5:40
   26  Marie Rulapaugh, So        18:56    6:06
   41  Grace Bechtel, Fr          19:10    6:11
  104  Ally Austen, So            20:01    6:27
  137  Sammie Paul, Sr            20:29    6:36
  154  Jess Strome, Fr            20:42    6:40
  172  Ella Dixson, Fr            20:50    6:43
Total Time = 1:36:12     Total Places = 310

6. Conestoga
   22  Annamarie Shultz, Jr       18:49    6:04
   53  Johanna Nasman, Jr         19:23    6:15
   76  Amanda Campbell, Sr        19:45    6:22
   82  Rose Duffy, So             19:49    6:23
  111  Laura Zhang, So            20:06    6:29
  117  Dominique Shultz, Fr       20:12    6:31
  118  Courtney Sellig, So        20:12    6:31
Total Time = 1:37:52     Total Places = 344

7. Central Bucks West
   19  Maddie Villalba, Jr        18:45    6:03
   74  Laura Roth, Jr             19:43    6:22
   78  Lindsey Gerlach, Sr        19:46    6:22
   87  Emily Aunins, So           19:52    6:24
   92  Olivia Berry, Sr           19:55    6:25
  153  Shelby Bingaman, Sr        20:41    6:40
  165  Olivia Lafferty, So        20:46    6:42
Total Time = 1:38:01     Total Places = 350

8. Holy Cross
   14  Mackenzie Greenfield, Jr   18:40    6:01
   40  Lexi Walsh, Fr             19:08    6:10
   68  Tess Kearns, Sr            19:38    6:20
  121  Zoe Haggerty, Jr           20:15    6:32
  122  Abigail Guziewicz, So      20:17    6:33
  139  Abby Corrigan, So          20:30    6:37
  229  Molly Burda, Fr            21:45    7:01
Total Time = 1:37:58     Total Places = 365

9*. Perkiomen Valley
   34  Michele Daniels, So        19:03    6:09
   43  Annie Glodek, So           19:10    6:11
   56  Morgan Dickerman, Sr       19:31    6:18
  106  Hannah Stolpe, Jr          20:06    6:29
  143  Kelsey White, Sr           20:33    6:38
  156  Laura Styer, Jr            20:43    6:41
  162  Brooke Bielski, Sr         20:45    6:42
Total Time = 1:38:23     Total Places = 382

10*. Strath Haven
   16  Maia Mesyngier, Jr         18:42    6:02
   20  Claire Wolters, Sr         18:45    6:03
   24  Isabel Cardi, So           18:53    6:05
  142  Jen Rowan, Jr              20:32    6:37
  180  Chloe Brennan, Fr          20:58    6:46
  197  Isabel Nonemaker, So       21:20    6:53
  201  Teagin Kirby, Sr           21:21    6:53
Total Time = 1:37:50     Total Places = 382

11. Easton Area
   38  Diana Hammerstone, Jr      19:07    6:10
   75  Olivia George, So          19:44    6:22
   81  Ellissa Slader, Fr         19:48    6:23
   89  Katherine Ellmaker, Fr     19:53    6:25
  105  Megan Korn, Jr             20:03    6:28
  130  Alyssa Repsher, So         20:23    6:34
  135  Alexandra George, Sr       20:27    6:36
Total Time = 1:38:35     Total Places = 388

12. Westhill-Ludden
   13  Genny Corcoran, Jr         18:39    6:01
   42  Alaina Kenny, Fr           19:10    6:11
   52  Maddie Nowicki             19:21    6:15
   59  Annibel Coolican, Jr       19:34    6:18
  231  Mary Kate Washburn, Jr     21:47    7:01
  242  Ciara Hoyne, Sr            22:03    7:07
  257  Molly Clark, Sr            22:40    7:18
Total Time = 1:38:31     Total Places = 397

13. Scranton Prep
   45  Erin Feeney, Jr            19:15    6:12
   60  Clare Schoen, Sr           19:34    6:19
   94  Emily Carr, Sr             19:55    6:25
  113  Mary Lundin, Sr            20:09    6:30
  114  Kate Reilly, Jr            20:10    6:30
  194  Megan Moran, Sr            21:18    6:52
  204  Allison Walsh, Fr          21:23    6:54
Total Time = 1:39:03     Total Places = 426

14. Parkland
   64  Mikayla Stoudt, Jr         19:36    6:19
   67  Cara Moyer, Sr             19:38    6:20
   93  Madeline LeFrock, Sr       19:55    6:25
  100  Cassandra Eder, Jr         19:58    6:26
  110  Sydney DelVecchio, So      20:06    6:29
  116  Alexis Dongvort, Sr        20:11    6:31
  124  Ali Pany, Sr               20:20    6:33
Total Time = 1:39:13     Total Places = 434

15. Emmaus
   15  Katie Bacher, Jr           18:41    6:01
   17  Abigail Dalton, Fr         18:42    6:02
  112  Jaclyn Reinbold, Sr        20:08    6:30
  147  Kristen Bray, Sr           20:36    6:38
  157  Katrina Durrwachter, So    20:43    6:41
  169  Amber Ziegler, Fr          20:49    6:43
  182  Eva Burke, Fr              20:59    6:46
Total Time = 1:38:50     Total Places = 448

16. Germantown Friends
   36  Sarah Walker, Jr           19:06    6:09
   61  Griffin Kaulbach, So       19:35    6:19
  101  Brigit Andersson, Sr       19:59    6:26
  120  Alice Wistar, Jr           20:14    6:32
  151  Elise Hocking, Fr          20:40    6:40
  199  Caitlin Harrity, Jr        21:21    6:53
  286  Sophia Smith, So           24:56    8:03
Total Time = 1:39:34     Total Places = 469

17. Hershey
   37  Andrea Demko, Fr           19:06    6:10
   72  Taylor Mortensen, So       19:41    6:21
   80  Megan Ingalls, Sr          19:47    6:23
  134  Grace Waverka, Jr          20:26    6:35
  152  Grace Murray, Fr           20:41    6:40
  171  Rachel Groves, Jr          20:50    6:43
  190  Sarah Hamilton, So         21:13    6:50
Total Time = 1:39:41     Total Places = 475

18. Daniel Boone
   35  Abby Snyder, Sr            19:03    6:09
   84  Rachel Eidson, Jr          19:50    6:24
   90  Lauren Reightneour, So     19:54    6:25
  126  Sophia Guglielmi, Sr       20:22    6:34
  144  Jules Wanner, Jr           20:33    6:38
  230  Ashley Cimino, Fr          21:45    7:01
  248  McKalley Bolam, Fr         22:11    7:09
Total Time = 1:39:42     Total Places = 479

19. Pennridge
    1  Marissa Sheva, Sr          17:34    5:40
   63  Julia Foster, Jr           19:36    6:19
  102  Monika Brill, So           20:00    6:27
  133  Hannah Kramlik, Sr         20:24    6:35
  181  Natalie Mamrol, Jr         20:58    6:46
  254  Carly Musco, Fr            22:26    7:14
  269  Emily Carr, Fr             23:11    7:29
Total Time = 1:38:32     Total Places = 480

20. Spring-Ford
   48  Gabriella Bamford, Fr      19:16    6:13
   51  Isabella Marchini, So      19:21    6:14
   88  Sydney Galster, Fr         19:52    6:24
  138  Julia Vledder, Fr          20:30    6:36
  185  Rachel Moyer, Jr           21:06    6:48
  207  Anna Poet, Sr              21:25    6:55
  213  Kirsten Quinn, Sr          21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:40:05     Total Places = 510

21. Friends' Central
   70  Hannah Szapary, Sr         19:38    6:20
   91  Sydney Chamley-Oerton, Jr  19:55    6:25
  125  Nadia Taranta, Fr          20:20    6:33
  132  Gabrielle Wilkinson, Fr    20:24    6:35
  141  Claire Szapary, So         20:32    6:37
  178  Amelia McDonnell, Fr       20:55    6:45
  179  Rose McDonnell, Fr         20:56    6:45
Total Time = 1:40:49     Total Places = 559

22. Hempfield (3)
   23  Siena Gates, Fr            18:53    6:05
  119  Kara Allison, So           20:13    6:31
  128  Anna Williams, Jr          20:22    6:34
  150  Kim Campbell, Sr           20:36    6:39
  174  Rachel Gherke, Jr          20:51    6:43
  175  Brooke Ryan, Sr            20:51    6:43
  191  Jane Le, Sr                21:15    6:51
Total Time = 1:40:55     Total Places = 594

23. Dallas
    5  Ally Rome, Jr              18:17    5:54
   10  Lindsey Oremus, Sr         18:34    5:59
  127  Riley Oremus, So           20:22    6:34
  212  Katie Grose, Jr            21:30    6:56
  245  Beth Grose, So             22:06    7:08
Total Time = 1:40:49     Total Places = 599

24. Southern Lehigh
   12  Meseret Hart, Sr           18:38    6:00
   83  Allyson Yanega, So         19:49    6:24
  188  Alissa VandeBunte, So      21:12    6:50
  196  Sarah Yanega, So           21:19    6:53
  198  Brianna VandeBunte, So     21:20    6:53
  267  Hannah DelSordo, Fr        23:10    7:28
  268  Kelly Quinn, Jr            23:11    7:28
Total Time = 1:42:18     Total Places = 677

25. Mount Olive
   32  Alexandra Christian, So    19:02    6:08
   73  Julia Chang, Fr            19:43    6:22
  140  Micaela Poggi, Sr          20:30    6:37
  195  Gianna Mangone, Jr         21:19    6:52
  262  Taylor Beck, Jr            22:55    7:23
Total Time = 1:43:29     Total Places = 702

26*. West Chester East
   62  Kayla Jones, Sr            19:35    6:19
  146  Elizabeth Dougherty, So    20:34    6:38
  158  Kerri Rafter, So           20:44    6:41
  167  Kelly Smith, Sr            20:48    6:42
  170  Mary Comer, So             20:49    6:43
  177  Camryn Luidens, So         20:51    6:43
  183  Katherine Duguid, So       21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:42:30     Total Places = 703

27*. North Pocono
   54  Abigail Haines, Jr         19:25    6:16
   65  Kaitlyn Lewis, Sr          19:37    6:19
  129  Joanna Bernatowicz, Jr     20:22    6:34
  211  Grace Hamilton, So         21:28    6:55
  244  Kaleigh Orr, Sr            22:03    7:07
  270  Kristen Rossignol, So      23:13    7:29
  287  Cassandra Caparo, Jr       25:09    8:06
Total Time = 1:42:55     Total Places = 703

28. Central Bucks South
   71  Brynne Mulloy, Sr          19:40    6:21
  109  Brianna Stratz, Sr         20:06    6:29
  161  Amber Stratz, Sr           20:45    6:41
  168  Sydney Murphy, Sr          20:49    6:43
  221  Nina Wilhelm, Jr           21:38    6:58
  225  Caroline Muehlbronner, Fr  21:43    7:00
  232  Audrey Rosztoczy, So       21:48    7:02
Total Time = 1:42:58     Total Places = 730

29. Elk Lake
   50  Kenzie Jones, Sr           19:21    6:14
   69  Justine Johns, So          19:38    6:20
  159  Keri Jones, So             20:44    6:41
  237  Jenny VanEtten, Sr         21:52    7:03
  258  Andrea Rockefeller, So     22:43    7:20
  273  Breanna Yonkin, So         23:33    7:36
  281  Korena Kraynak, So         23:57    7:43
Total Time = 1:44:18     Total Places = 773

30. Charter School of Wil
   85  Casey Moore, Sr            19:51    6:24
  145  Erin Jackson, Jr           20:34    6:38
  173  Caroline Subramoney, Jr    20:50    6:43
  184  Sydney Kriner, Fr          21:01    6:47
  187  Silvana Alfieri, Jr        21:11    6:50
  224  Emily Martin, So           21:43    7:00
  236  Emily Ritter, Sr           21:51    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:27     Total Places = 774

31. Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   97  Julianna Kardish, Jr       19:56    6:26
   99  Mollie Mullen, Fr          19:57    6:26
  186  Jennifer DeGroat, Fr       21:10    6:50
  202  Madeline Reiche, Sr        21:22    6:53
  210  Mady Taylor, Fr            21:28    6:55
  217  Jane Prior, Jr             21:34    6:57
  227  Jade Killion, Fr           21:44    7:00
Total Time = 1:43:53     Total Places = 794

32. Methacton
   79  Abby Konkoly, Jr           19:47    6:23
  148  Anna Price, Fr             20:36    6:39
  149  Ryan DeOrio, So            20:36    6:39
  208  Jamie Motley, Sr           21:26    6:55
  218  Brianna Landis, Jr         21:35    6:57
  228  Sarah Lebold, Jr           21:44    7:01
  247  Alison Ukalovic, Sr        22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:44:00     Total Places = 802

33. Newark
   28  Rachel Beston, Jr          18:56    6:06
  164  Xia Howard, Jr             20:46    6:42
  205  Lydia Izzo, Sr             21:24    6:54
  216  Sam Rowley, Sr             21:33    6:57
  261  Helena Elder, Sr           22:50    7:22
  266  Ally Delaney, Sr           23:09    7:28
  282  Virginia Milham, Jr        24:02    7:45
Total Time = 1:45:29     Total Places = 874

34. Ridley
  103  Jamie Green, Fr            20:00    6:27
  155  Brianna Wallen, Sr         20:42    6:40
  193  Kelly McGeehan, Jr         21:18    6:52
  219  Julianna Green, Jr         21:36    6:58
  234  Jess Higgins, Jr           21:50    7:02
  249  Amalia Robinson, So        22:15    7:10
  274  Dana Rose, Jr              23:38    7:37
Total Time = 1:45:26     Total Places = 904

35. Bishop Shanahan
   47  Emily Bracken, Jr          19:16    6:13
  203  Ally Kelly, Fr             21:22    6:53
  214  Rachel Loffredo, Sr        21:31    6:56
  226  Shannon Cody, Fr           21:44    7:00
  256  Cassandra Bruecks, Fr      22:36    7:17
  265  Maddie Morgenthaler, Sr    23:05    7:27
  280  Kim Piechowski, Sr         23:48    7:41
Total Time = 1:46:29     Total Places = 946

36. Liberty
   39  Raisa Kochmaruk, So        19:07    6:10
  200  Alicia Valladares, Fr      21:21    6:53
  220  Julie Vernard, Jr          21:37    6:58
  240  Delaney Davis, Jr          21:55    7:04
  264  Rachel Finn, Jr            23:00    7:25
  284  Laura Amigo, Sr            24:12    7:48
Total Time = 1:47:00     Total Places = 963

37. Springside Chestnut H
   66  Terri Turner, So           19:37    6:19
  115  Jamie Costarino, Sr        20:11    6:30
  271  Alexandria Kitchell, Fr    23:20    7:31
  275  Avery Nunn, Sr             23:39    7:38
  276  Paige Aloise, So           23:40    7:38
  277  Haley Unthank, Fr          23:40    7:38
  289  Brenna Isackman, Jr        25:56    8:22
Total Time = 1:50:27     Total Places = 1003

38. Delaware Valley
   98  Vanessa Paolella, So       19:57    6:26
  222  Denali Hutzelmann, So      21:40    6:59
  223  Angelica Gutter, Sr        21:41    6:59
  235  Payton Padgett, Sr         21:51    7:03
  243  Cathy Li, Sr               22:03    7:07
  246  Sarah McDougall, So        22:10    7:09
  288  Katie Kitchen, Sr          25:35    8:15
Total Time = 1:47:12     Total Places = 1021

39. Villa Joseph Marie
  136  Emily Goldner, Sr          20:28    6:36
  160  Emily Yannotta, Sr         20:44    6:41
  215  Taylor Neals, So           21:32    6:57
  250  Brigid Conmy, Fr           22:19    7:12
  263  Brittany Spielberger, Jr   22:56    7:24
  272  Samantha Arbiz, So         23:22    7:32
Total Time = 1:47:59     Total Places = 1024

40. Quakertown
   95  Karina Bolton, Sr          19:56    6:26
  192  Reland Saugling, Sr        21:17    6:52
  238  Jessica Harr, Sr           21:53    7:03
  252  Janae Hickey, Sr           22:23    7:13
  259  Caitlin DiCara, Jr         22:45    7:20
Total Time = 1:48:14     Total Places = 1036

41. Wallenpaupack Area
  166  Deirdre Schmidt, Sr        20:47    6:42
  189  Svitlana Martynuk, Sr      21:12    6:50
  233  Haley Miller, Sr           21:50    7:02
  241  Annalynn Hehir, Jr         22:01    7:06
  251  Aleaha Wacker, Jr          22:20    7:12
  253  Ingrid Bates, Sr           22:23    7:13
  255  Molloy Jacobs, So          22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:48:10     Total Places = 1080

42. Upper Perkiomen
  176  LeeAnn Markwalter, Fr      20:51    6:43
  209  Rachel Landis, Sr          21:27    6:55
  239  Jamie Homan, Jr            21:54    7:04
  279  Lauren Weeks, So           23:48    7:40
  283  Hayley Martin, Jr          24:04    7:46
  295  Olivia Sefing, Fr          28:11    9:05
Total Time = 1:52:04     Total Places = 1186

43. Mercersburg Academy
  163  Alexandra Armbruster, Fr   20:46    6:42
  260  Maddie Nelson, Sr          22:49    7:21
  285  Carlie Stettler, Sr        24:45    7:59
  290  Vicky Von Rheinbaben, So   26:09    8:26
  291  Addy Kipe, Fr              26:43    8:37
Total Time = 2:01:12     Total Places = 1289

44. Pottstown
  206  Torry Dugan, Sr            21:24    6:54
  278  Yuliza Cruz, So            23:47    7:40
  292  Brittany Bosko, Jr         26:58    8:42
  293  Mya Pope, Jr               27:28    8:52
  294  Katheri McCoy-Swinehart, Jr
                                   28:00    9:02
  296  Ashley Adams, So           29:24    9:29
Total Time = 2:07:37     Total Places = 1363
        TEAM                                  1M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Marissa Sheva, Sr               5:41    17:34    5:40  Pennridge            
    2     2  Mady Clahane, Jr                5:41    17:36    5:40  Cumberland Valley    
    3     3  Olivia Sargent, Jr              5:41    17:52    5:46  Pennsbury            
    4     4  Lydia Olivere, Fr               5:49    18:12    5:52  Padua Academy        
    5     5  Ally Rome, Jr                   5:41    18:17    5:54  Dallas               
    6     6  Kathryn Munks, Jr               5:41    18:22    5:55  Monroe-Woodbury      
    7     7  Olivia Arizin, So               5:53    18:29    5:58  Cardinal O Hara      
    8     8  Hannah Molloy, Jr               5:41    18:30    5:58  Pennsbury            
    9     9  Elizabeth Mancini, Sr           5:53    18:30    5:58  Cardinal O Hara      
   10        Shaina Palmer, Sr               5:49    18:33    5:59  Freedom              
   11    10  Lindsey Oremus, Sr              5:41    18:34    5:59  Dallas               
   12    11  Meridith Twomey, Jr             5:42    18:35    6:00  Pennsbury            
   13    12  Meseret Hart, Sr                5:48    18:38    6:00  Southern Lehigh      
   14    13  Genny Corcoran, Jr              5:46    18:39    6:01  Westhill-Ludden      
   15    14  Mackenzie Greenfield, Jr        5:55    18:40    6:01  Holy Cross           
   16    15  Katie Bacher, Jr                5:53    18:41    6:01  Emmaus               
   17    16  Maia Mesyngier, Jr              5:49    18:42    6:02  Strath Haven         
   18    17  Abigail Dalton, Fr              5:57    18:42    6:02  Emmaus               
   19    18  Annie Kurdziel, So              5:50    18:43    6:02  Monroe-Woodbury      
   20    19  Maddie Villalba, Jr             5:45    18:45    6:03  Central Bucks West   
   21    20  Claire Wolters, Sr              5:50    18:45    6:03  Strath Haven         
   22    21  Emily Paolucci, Sr              5:48    18:48    6:04  Padua Academy        
   23    22  Annamarie Shultz, Jr            5:45    18:49    6:04  Conestoga            
   24    23  Siena Gates, Fr                 5:53    18:53    6:05  Hempfield (3)        
   25    24  Isabel Cardi, So                5:54    18:53    6:05  Strath Haven         
   26    25  Erin Spadaccini, Sr             5:58    18:54    6:06  Padua Academy        
   27    26  Marie Rulapaugh, So             5:58    18:56    6:06  Cumberland Valley    
   28    27  Kiersten Kral, So               5:48    18:56    6:06  Monroe-Woodbury      
   29    28  Rachel Beston, Jr               6:00    18:56    6:06  Newark               
   30    29  Grace Mancini, Sr               6:05    18:58    6:07  Cardinal O Hara      
   31    30  Eleanor Mancini, Sr             5:57    19:01    6:08  Cardinal O Hara      
   32    31  Bailey Balmer, Jr               5:53    19:02    6:08  Pennsbury            
   33    32  Alexandra Christian, So         5:52    19:02    6:08  Mount Olive          
   34    33  Sara Hayes, Sr                  5:50    19:02    6:08  Cardinal O Hara      
   35    34  Michele Daniels, So             6:06    19:03    6:09  Perkiomen Valley     
   36    35  Abby Snyder, Sr                 5:55    19:03    6:09  Daniel Boone         
   37    36  Sarah Walker, Jr                5:47    19:06    6:09  Germantown Friends   
   38    37  Andrea Demko, Fr                5:52    19:06    6:10  Hershey              
   39    38  Diana Hammerstone, Jr           5:57    19:07    6:10  Easton Area          
   40    39  Raisa Kochmaruk, So             6:00    19:07    6:10  Liberty              
   41    40  Lexi Walsh, Fr                  5:57    19:08    6:10  Holy Cross           
   42        Dootleen Joseph, So             5:55    19:09    6:11  Upper Darby          
   43    41  Grace Bechtel, Fr               6:07    19:10    6:11  Cumberland Valley    
   44    42  Alaina Kenny, Fr                5:59    19:10    6:11  Westhill-Ludden      
   45    43  Annie Glodek, So                6:06    19:10    6:11  Perkiomen Valley     
   46    44  Rachel Estey, Fr                5:50    19:13    6:12  Pennsbury            
   47    45  Erin Feeney, Jr                 5:52    19:15    6:12  Scranton Prep        
   48    46  Karlee Panella, Sr              6:03    19:15    6:13  Padua Academy        
   49    47  Emily Bracken, Jr               6:06    19:16    6:13  Bishop Shanahan      
   50    48  Gabriella Bamford, Fr           5:50    19:16    6:13  Spring-Ford          
   51    49  Erin O'Connell, Sr              5:50    19:20    6:14  Pennsbury            
   52    50  Kenzie Jones, Sr                5:57    19:21    6:14  Elk Lake             
   53    51  Isabella Marchini, So           5:50    19:21    6:14  Spring-Ford          
   54    52  Maddie Nowicki                  6:00    19:21    6:15  Westhill-Ludden      
   55        Ginger Hutton, Sr               6:09    19:22    6:15  Shining Mountain Wald 
   56    53  Johanna Nasman, Jr              5:52    19:23    6:15  Conestoga            
   57    54  Abigail Haines, Jr              5:58    19:25    6:16  North Pocono         
   58    55  Maddie Sauer, Jr                5:50    19:25    6:16  Pennsbury            
   59    56  Morgan Dickerman, Sr            6:11    19:31    6:18  Perkiomen Valley     
   60    57  Maura Lyons, So                 6:01    19:32    6:18  Cardinal O Hara      
   61    58  Regan Robertson, Sr             6:09    19:33    6:18  Padua Academy        
   62    59  Annibel Coolican, Jr            5:56    19:34    6:18  Westhill-Ludden      
   63    60  Clare Schoen, Sr                6:03    19:34    6:19  Scranton Prep        
   64    61  Griffin Kaulbach, So            6:03    19:35    6:19  Germantown Friends   
   65    62  Kayla Jones, Sr                 6:06    19:35    6:19  West Chester East    
   66    63  Julia Foster, Jr                5:59    19:36    6:19  Pennridge            
   67    64  Mikayla Stoudt, Jr              5:47    19:36    6:19  Parkland             
   68    65  Kaitlyn Lewis, Sr               5:57    19:37    6:19  North Pocono         
   69    66  Terri Turner, So                5:51    19:37    6:19  Springside Chestnut H 
   70    67  Cara Moyer, Sr                  5:53    19:38    6:20  Parkland             
   71    68  Tess Kearns, Sr                 5:58    19:38    6:20  Holy Cross           
   72    69  Justine Johns, So               6:06    19:38    6:20  Elk Lake             
   73    70  Hannah Szapary, Sr              6:03    19:38    6:20  Friends' Central     
   74    71  Brynne Mulloy, Sr               6:02    19:40    6:21  Central Bucks South  
   75    72  Taylor Mortensen, So            6:06    19:41    6:21  Hershey              
   76    73  Julia Chang, Fr                 6:26    19:43    6:22  Mount Olive          
   77    74  Laura Roth, Jr                  6:01    19:43    6:22  Central Bucks West   
   78    75  Olivia George, So               5:49    19:44    6:22  Easton Area          
   79    76  Amanda Campbell, Sr             6:12    19:45    6:22  Conestoga            
   80    77  Sara Rankin, Jr                 6:02    19:46    6:22  Cardinal O Hara      
   81    78  Lindsey Gerlach, Sr             6:00    19:46    6:22  Central Bucks West   
   82    79  Abby Konkoly, Jr                6:08    19:47    6:23  Methacton            
   83    80  Megan Ingalls, Sr               6:05    19:47    6:23  Hershey              
   84    81  Ellissa Slader, Fr              6:02    19:48    6:23  Easton Area          
   85    82  Rose Duffy, So                  6:11    19:49    6:23  Conestoga            
   86    83  Allyson Yanega, So              6:11    19:49    6:24  Southern Lehigh      
   87    84  Rachel Eidson, Jr               5:54    19:50    6:24  Daniel Boone         
   88    85  Casey Moore, Sr                 6:12    19:51    6:24  Charter School of Wil 
   89    86  Carlye Stella, Sr               6:08    19:51    6:24  Monroe-Woodbury      
   90    87  Emily Aunins, So                6:07    19:52    6:24  Central Bucks West   
   91    88  Sydney Galster, Fr              6:09    19:52    6:24  Spring-Ford          
   92    89  Katherine Ellmaker, Fr          6:13    19:53    6:25  Easton Area          
   93    90  Lauren Reightneour, So          6:04    19:54    6:25  Daniel Boone         
   94    91  Sydney Chamley-Oerton, Jr       6:17    19:55    6:25  Friends' Central     
   95    92  Olivia Berry, Sr                6:00    19:55    6:25  Central Bucks West   
   96    93  Madeline LeFrock, Sr            6:11    19:55    6:25  Parkland             
   97    94  Emily Carr, Sr                  6:03    19:55    6:25  Scranton Prep        
   98    95  Karina Bolton, Sr               6:13    19:56    6:26  Quakertown           
   99    96  Amber Owens, Fr                 6:10    19:56    6:26  Padua Academy        
  100    97  Julianna Kardish, Jr            6:06    19:56    6:26  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  101    98  Vanessa Paolella, So            6:13    19:57    6:26  Delaware Valley      
  102    99  Mollie Mullen, Fr               6:05    19:57    6:26  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  103   100  Cassandra Eder, Jr              6:12    19:58    6:26  Parkland             
  104   101  Brigit Andersson, Sr            5:55    19:59    6:26  Germantown Friends   
  105   102  Monika Brill, So                6:08    20:00    6:27  Pennridge            
  106   103  Jamie Green, Fr                 6:08    20:00    6:27  Ridley               
  107   104  Ally Austen, So                 6:29    20:01    6:27  Cumberland Valley    
  108   105  Megan Korn, Jr                  6:01    20:03    6:28  Easton Area          
  109   106  Hannah Stolpe, Jr               6:19    20:06    6:29  Perkiomen Valley     
  110   107  Alina Kasparsons, So            6:13    20:06    6:29  Monroe-Woodbury      
  111   108  Jill Ciritella, Sr                      20:06    6:29  Padua Academy        
  112   109  Brianna Stratz, Sr              6:03    20:06    6:29  Central Bucks South  
  113   110  Sydney DelVecchio, So           6:03    20:06    6:29  Parkland             
  114   111  Laura Zhang, So                 6:13    20:06    6:29  Conestoga            
  115   112  Jaclyn Reinbold, Sr             6:23    20:08    6:30  Emmaus               
  116   113  Mary Lundin, Sr                         20:09    6:30  Scranton Prep        
  117   114  Kate Reilly, Jr                 6:08    20:10    6:30  Scranton Prep        
  118   115  Jamie Costarino, Sr             6:14    20:11    6:30  Springside Chestnut H 
  119   116  Alexis Dongvort, Sr             6:13    20:11    6:31  Parkland             
  120   117  Dominique Shultz, Fr            6:37    20:12    6:31  Conestoga            
  121   118  Courtney Sellig, So             6:13    20:12    6:31  Conestoga            
  122   119  Kara Allison, So                6:23    20:13    6:31  Hempfield (3)        
  123        Aine Sheehan, Jr                6:06    20:13    6:31  Cardinal O Hara      
  124   120  Alice Wistar, Jr                6:03    20:14    6:32  Germantown Friends   
  125   121  Zoe Haggerty, Jr                6:20    20:15    6:32  Holy Cross           
  126   122  Abigail Guziewicz, So           6:20    20:17    6:33  Holy Cross           
  127        Anna Cruser, Sr                 6:16    20:17    6:33  Pennsbury            
  128   123  Alexis Gomez, Sr                6:12    20:19    6:33  Monroe-Woodbury      
  129   124  Ali Pany, Sr                    6:12    20:20    6:33  Parkland             
  130   125  Nadia Taranta, Fr               6:21    20:20    6:33  Friends' Central     
  131        Hannah Apostolico, So           6:12    20:21    6:34  Padua Academy        
  132   126  Sophia Guglielmi, Sr            6:11    20:22    6:34  Daniel Boone         
  133   127  Riley Oremus, So                6:08    20:22    6:34  Dallas               
  134   128  Anna Williams, Jr               6:23    20:22    6:34  Hempfield (3)        
  135   129  Joanna Bernatowicz, Jr          6:10    20:22    6:34  North Pocono         
  136   130  Alyssa Repsher, So              6:07    20:23    6:34  Easton Area          
  137   131  Katie Kern, Sr                  6:17    20:23    6:34  Monroe-Woodbury      
  138   132  Gabrielle Wilkinson, Fr         5:52    20:24    6:35  Friends' Central     
  139   133  Hannah Kramlik, Sr              6:22    20:24    6:35  Pennridge            
  140        Nicole Winter, Jr               6:12    20:25    6:35  Monroe-Woodbury      
  141   134  Grace Waverka, Jr               6:19    20:26    6:35  Hershey              
  142   135  Alexandra George, Sr            6:03    20:27    6:36  Easton Area          
  143        Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli, Jr
                                            6:08    20:28    6:36  Monroe-Woodbury      
  144   136  Emily Goldner, Sr               6:17    20:28    6:36  Villa Joseph Marie   
  145   137  Sammie Paul, Sr                 6:37    20:29    6:36  Cumberland Valley    
  146   138  Julia Vledder, Fr               6:14    20:30    6:36  Spring-Ford          
  147   139  Abby Corrigan, So               6:26    20:30    6:37  Holy Cross           
  148   140  Micaela Poggi, Sr               6:25    20:30    6:37  Mount Olive          
  149        Kiera Segan, Fr                 6:12    20:31    6:37  Parkland             
  150   141  Claire Szapary, So              6:25    20:32    6:37  Friends' Central     
  151   142  Jen Rowan, Jr                   6:21    20:32    6:37  Strath Haven         
  152        Abigail Sheridan, Fr            6:12    20:32    6:37  Parkland             
  153   143  Kelsey White, Sr                6:16    20:33    6:38  Perkiomen Valley     
  154   144  Jules Wanner, Jr                6:16    20:33    6:38  Daniel Boone         
  155   145  Erin Jackson, Jr                6:21    20:34    6:38  Charter School of Wil 
  156   146  Elizabeth Dougherty, So         6:28    20:34    6:38  West Chester East    
  157   147  Kristen Bray, Sr                6:23    20:36    6:38  Emmaus               
  158   148  Anna Price, Fr                  6:25    20:36    6:39  Methacton            
  159   149  Ryan DeOrio, So                 6:15    20:36    6:39  Methacton            
  160   150  Kim Campbell, Sr                6:17    20:36    6:39  Hempfield (3)        
  161        Celeste Leon, Jr                6:24    20:37    6:39  Conestoga            
  162        Olivia Salerno, So              6:19    20:37    6:39  Freedom              
  163   151  Elise Hocking, Fr               6:36    20:40    6:40  Germantown Friends   
  164   152  Grace Murray, Fr                6:26    20:41    6:40  Hershey              
  165   153  Shelby Bingaman, Sr             6:19    20:41    6:40  Central Bucks West   
  166   154  Jess Strome, Fr                 6:07    20:42    6:40  Cumberland Valley    
  167   155  Brianna Wallen, Sr              6:11    20:42    6:40  Ridley               
  168   156  Laura Styer, Jr                 6:24    20:43    6:41  Perkiomen Valley     
  169   157  Katrina Durrwachter, So         6:23    20:43    6:41  Emmaus               
  170   158  Kerri Rafter, So                6:27    20:44    6:41  West Chester East    
  171   159  Keri Jones, So                  6:15    20:44    6:41  Elk Lake             
  172   160  Emily Yannotta, Sr              6:18    20:44    6:41  Villa Joseph Marie   
  173   161  Amber Stratz, Sr                6:17    20:45    6:41  Central Bucks South  
  174        Spencer Pavia, Sr               6:20    20:45    6:41  Monroe-Woodbury      
  175   162  Brooke Bielski, Sr              6:29    20:45    6:42  Perkiomen Valley     
  176   163  Alexandra Armbruster, Fr        6:26    20:46    6:42  Mercersburg Academy  
  177        Celia Pastore, Fr               6:28    20:46    6:42  Cardinal O Hara      
  178   164  Xia Howard, Jr                  6:20    20:46    6:42  Newark               
  179   165  Olivia Lafferty, So             6:19    20:46    6:42  Central Bucks West   
  180   166  Deirdre Schmidt, Sr             6:21    20:47    6:42  Wallenpaupack Area   
  181   167  Kelly Smith, Sr                 6:27    20:48    6:42  West Chester East    
  182   168  Sydney Murphy, Sr               6:20    20:49    6:43  Central Bucks South  
  183   169  Amber Ziegler, Fr               6:30    20:49    6:43  Emmaus               
  184   170  Mary Comer, So                  6:36    20:49    6:43  West Chester East    
  185   171  Rachel Groves, Jr               6:06    20:50    6:43  Hershey              
  186        Morgan McDonald, So             6:18    20:50    6:43  Easton Area          
  187   172  Ella Dixson, Fr                 6:36    20:50    6:43  Cumberland Valley    
  188   173  Caroline Subramoney, Jr         6:13    20:50    6:43  Charter School of Wil 
  189   174  Rachel Gherke, Jr               6:31    20:51    6:43  Hempfield (3)        
  190   175  Brooke Ryan, Sr                 6:21    20:51    6:43  Hempfield (3)        
  191   176  LeeAnn Markwalter, Fr           6:28    20:51    6:43  Upper Perkiomen      
  192   177  Camryn Luidens, So              6:37    20:51    6:43  West Chester East    
  193        Geena Basile, So                6:12    20:54    6:44  Easton Area          
  194   178  Amelia McDonnell, Fr            6:32    20:55    6:45  Friends' Central     
  195        Adrienne Dorley, Sr             6:26    20:55    6:45  Perkiomen Valley     
  196        Mackenzie Heitz, Fr             6:25    20:56    6:45  Easton Area          
  197   179  Rose McDonnell, Fr              6:36    20:56    6:45  Friends' Central     
  198   180  Chloe Brennan, Fr               6:28    20:58    6:46  Strath Haven         
  199   181  Natalie Mamrol, Jr              6:23    20:58    6:46  Pennridge            
  200        Morgan Faust, Sr                6:26    20:59    6:46  Perkiomen Valley     
  201   182  Eva Burke, Fr                   6:23    20:59    6:46  Emmaus               
  202        Caroline Davis, Fr              6:13    21:00    6:46  Parkland             
  203   183  Katherine Duguid, So            6:21    21:01    6:47  West Chester East    
  204        Ashley Lafferty, So             6:10    21:01    6:47  Central Bucks West   
  205   184  Sydney Kriner, Fr               6:26    21:01    6:47  Charter School of Wil 
  206        Hannah Evans, So                6:28    21:02    6:47  Cardinal O Hara      
  207        Paige Nicholas, Sr              6:31    21:03    6:47  Perkiomen Valley     
  208        Emma Keightley, So              6:23    21:06    6:48  Emmaus               
  209   185  Rachel Moyer, Jr                6:37    21:06    6:48  Spring-Ford          
  210        Lila Holmes, Jr                 6:24    21:08    6:49  Conestoga            
  211        Tina Lee, Sr                    6:11    21:09    6:49  Upper Darby          
  212        Ashley Thompson, Sr             6:08    21:09    6:49  Upper Darby          
  213        Amelia Krause, So               6:20    21:09    6:49  Central Bucks West   
  214   186  Jennifer DeGroat, Fr            6:29    21:10    6:50  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  215   187  Silvana Alfieri, Jr             6:26    21:11    6:50  Charter School of Wil 
  216   188  Alissa VandeBunte, So           6:27    21:12    6:50  Southern Lehigh      
  217   189  Svitlana Martynuk, Sr           6:25    21:12    6:50  Wallenpaupack Area   
  218   190  Sarah Hamilton, So              6:22    21:13    6:50  Hershey              
  219   191  Jane Le, Sr                     6:37    21:15    6:51  Hempfield (3)        
  220   192  Reland Saugling, Sr             6:31    21:17    6:52  Quakertown           
  221        Alyssa Brown, Sr                6:37    21:17    6:52  Cumberland Valley    
  222   193  Kelly McGeehan, Jr              6:28    21:18    6:52  Ridley               
  223   194  Megan Moran, Sr                 6:35    21:18    6:52  Scranton Prep        
  224   195  Gianna Mangone, Jr              6:37    21:19    6:52  Mount Olive          
  225   196  Sarah Yanega, So                6:36    21:19    6:53  Southern Lehigh      
  226        Kyla Tsai-McKinney, Jr          6:46    21:19    6:53  South Williamsport Ar 
  227   197  Isabel Nonemaker, So            6:31    21:20    6:53  Strath Haven         
  228   198  Brianna VandeBunte, So          6:30    21:20    6:53  Southern Lehigh      
  229        Bridget Tarnowski, Jr           6:36    21:21    6:53  Freedom              
  230   199  Caitlin Harrity, Jr             6:25    21:21    6:53  Germantown Friends   
  231   200  Alicia Valladares, Fr           6:31    21:21    6:53  Liberty              
  232        Nina Bernick, So                6:18    21:21    6:53  Conestoga            
  233   201  Teagin Kirby, Sr                6:28    21:21    6:53  Strath Haven         
  234   202  Madeline Reiche, Sr             6:22    21:22    6:53  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  235   203  Ally Kelly, Fr                  6:24    21:22    6:53  Bishop Shanahan      
  236        Sneha Shankar, Jr               6:39    21:23    6:54  Emmaus               
  237   204  Allison Walsh, Fr               6:35    21:23    6:54  Scranton Prep        
  238   205  Lydia Izzo, Sr                  6:34    21:24    6:54  Newark               
  239   206  Torry Dugan, Sr                 6:20    21:24    6:54  Pottstown            
  240        Megan Quon, So                  6:31    21:25    6:54  Strath Haven         
  241   207  Anna Poet, Sr                   6:16    21:25    6:55  Spring-Ford          
  242        Taylor Berger-Knorr, Jr         6:43    21:26    6:55  Cumberland Valley    
  243   208  Jamie Motley, Sr                6:33    21:26    6:55  Methacton            
  244   209  Rachel Landis, Sr               6:35    21:27    6:55  Upper Perkiomen      
  245   210  Mady Taylor, Fr                 6:29    21:28    6:55  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  246   211  Grace Hamilton, So              6:31    21:28    6:55  North Pocono         
  247   212  Katie Grose, Jr                 6:15    21:30    6:56  Dallas               
  248   213  Kirsten Quinn, Sr               6:37    21:30    6:56  Spring-Ford          
  249        Katie Rutkowski, Sr             6:28    21:31    6:56  Strath Haven         
  250   214  Rachel Loffredo, Sr             6:36    21:31    6:56  Bishop Shanahan      
  251   215  Taylor Neals, So                6:28    21:32    6:57  Villa Joseph Marie   
  252   216  Sam Rowley, Sr                  6:30    21:33    6:57  Newark               
  253        Kyra Long, So                   6:37    21:34    6:57  Cumberland Valley    
  254   217  Jane Prior, Jr                  6:35    21:34    6:57  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  255   218  Brianna Landis, Jr              6:35    21:35    6:57  Methacton            
  256        Serena Habecker, So             6:25    21:35    6:58  Hershey              
  257   219  Julianna Green, Jr              6:36    21:36    6:58  Ridley               
  258   220  Julie Vernard, Jr               6:32    21:37    6:58  Liberty              
  259   221  Nina Wilhelm, Jr                6:43    21:38    6:58  Central Bucks South  
  260   222  Denali Hutzelmann, So           7:00    21:40    6:59  Delaware Valley      
  261   223  Angelica Gutter, Sr             7:01    21:41    6:59  Delaware Valley      
  262        Jenna Vledder, Jr               6:34    21:42    7:00  Spring-Ford          
  263        Hannah Kelly, Fr                6:39    21:43    7:00  West Chester East    
  264   224  Emily Martin, So                6:28    21:43    7:00  Charter School of Wil 
  265   225  Caroline Muehlbronner, Fr       6:44    21:43    7:00  Central Bucks South  
  266   226  Shannon Cody, Fr                6:38    21:44    7:00  Bishop Shanahan      
  267   227  Jade Killion, Fr                6:30    21:44    7:00  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  268   228  Sarah Lebold, Jr                6:36    21:44    7:01  Methacton            
  269   229  Molly Burda, Fr                 6:54    21:45    7:01  Holy Cross           
  270   230  Ashley Cimino, Fr               6:42    21:45    7:01  Daniel Boone         
  271   231  Mary Kate Washburn, Jr          6:32    21:47    7:01  Westhill-Ludden      
  272   232  Audrey Rosztoczy, So            6:44    21:48    7:02  Central Bucks South  
  273        Lexi Notarianni, Sr             6:35    21:48    7:02  Scranton Prep        
  274        Isabella Tokash, Sr             6:44    21:49    7:02  Holy Cross           
  275        Brianna Thomas, Sr              6:38    21:49    7:02  Hempfield (3)        
  276   233  Haley Miller, Sr                6:48    21:50    7:02  Wallenpaupack Area   
  277   234  Jess Higgins, Jr                6:24    21:50    7:02  Ridley               
  278   235  Payton Padgett, Sr              6:36    21:51    7:03  Delaware Valley      
  279   236  Emily Ritter, Sr                6:38    21:51    7:03  Charter School of Wil 
  280        Julie Hoover, So                6:39    21:51    7:03  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  281   237  Jenny VanEtten, Sr              6:52    21:52    7:03  Elk Lake             
  282   238  Jessica Harr, Sr                6:38    21:53    7:03  Quakertown           
  283        Eliza Dewey, Jr                 6:50    21:53    7:04  Hershey              
  284   239  Jamie Homan, Jr                 7:00    21:54    7:04  Upper Perkiomen      
  285   240  Delaney Davis, Jr               6:53    21:55    7:04  Liberty              
  286        Victoria Hoffner, So            6:37    21:57    7:05  Spring-Ford          
  287        Michaela Colavita, So           6:45    21:58    7:05  Friends' Central     
  288        Stephanie Laudien, Jr           6:37    21:59    7:05  Hempfield (3)        
  289   241  Annalynn Hehir, Jr              6:41    22:01    7:06  Wallenpaupack Area   
  290        Sofia Jacalone, Fr              6:48    22:02    7:06  Central Bucks South  
  291   242  Ciara Hoyne, Sr                 6:45    22:03    7:07  Westhill-Ludden      
  292   243  Cathy Li, Sr                    7:03    22:03    7:07  Delaware Valley      
  293   244  Kaleigh Orr, Sr                 6:43    22:03    7:07  North Pocono         
  294   245  Beth Grose, So                  6:39    22:06    7:08  Dallas               
  295        Samantha Christman, So          6:31    22:06    7:08  Spring-Ford          
  296        Ally Malinchak, Sr              6:40    22:07    7:08  West Chester East    
  297        Mikayla Lewin, So               6:43    22:09    7:08  West Chester East    
  298   246  Sarah McDougall, So             6:59    22:10    7:09  Delaware Valley      
  299   247  Alison Ukalovic, Sr             6:48    22:10    7:09  Methacton            
  300   248  McKalley Bolam, Fr              6:47    22:11    7:09  Daniel Boone         
  301        Megan Healy, So                 6:56    22:14    7:10  Holy Cross           
  302   249  Amalia Robinson, So             6:42    22:15    7:10  Ridley               
  303   250  Brigid Conmy, Fr                6:55    22:19    7:12  Villa Joseph Marie   
  304   251  Aleaha Wacker, Jr               6:48    22:20    7:12  Wallenpaupack Area   
  305   252  Janae Hickey, Sr                6:39    22:23    7:13  Quakertown           
  306   253  Ingrid Bates, Sr                6:42    22:23    7:13  Wallenpaupack Area   
  307        Kaitlynn Robinson, Sr           6:44    22:26    7:14  Central Bucks South  
  308   254  Carly Musco, Fr                 6:31    22:26    7:14  Pennridge            
  309   255  Molloy Jacobs, So               7:00    22:27    7:14  Wallenpaupack Area   
  310        Cassidy Leight, Jr              6:29    22:28    7:15  Emmaus               
  311        Megan Ashliman, Fr              6:49    22:31    7:16  Methacton            
  312   256  Cassandra Bruecks, Fr           6:44    22:36    7:17  Bishop Shanahan      
  313        Kate Long, So                   6:50    22:38    7:18  Charter School of Wil 
  314   257  Molly Clark, Sr                 6:50    22:40    7:18  Westhill-Ludden      
  315   258  Andrea Rockefeller, So          7:08    22:43    7:20  Elk Lake             
  316   259  Caitlin DiCara, Jr              6:56    22:45    7:20  Quakertown           
  317        Tara Gallagher, Sr              6:39    22:46    7:20  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  318   260  Maddie Nelson, Sr               6:42    22:49    7:21  Mercersburg Academy  
  319   261  Helena Elder, Sr                6:59    22:50    7:22  Newark               
  320        Anne Monte, Sr                  6:48    22:53    7:23  Wallenpaupack Area   
  321        Georgia Kelly, Sr               6:44    22:54    7:23  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  322   262  Taylor Beck, Jr                 6:53    22:55    7:23  Mount Olive          
  323   263  Brittany Spielberger, Jr        6:58    22:56    7:24  Villa Joseph Marie   
  324        Emily Darrah, Jr                6:58    22:57    7:24  Daniel Boone         
  325        Hannah Moyer, So                6:52    23:00    7:25  Daniel Boone         
  326   264  Rachel Finn, Jr                 6:51    23:00    7:25  Liberty              
  327   265  Maddie Morgenthaler, Sr         6:45    23:05    7:27  Bishop Shanahan      
  328   266  Ally Delaney, Sr                6:50    23:09    7:28  Newark               
  329   267  Hannah DelSordo, Fr             6:52    23:10    7:28  Southern Lehigh      
  330   268  Kelly Quinn, Jr                 7:04    23:11    7:28  Southern Lehigh      
  331   269  Emily Carr, Fr                  7:03    23:11    7:29  Pennridge            
  332   270  Kristen Rossignol, So           6:57    23:13    7:29  North Pocono         
  333   271  Alexandria Kitchell, Fr         7:09    23:20    7:31  Springside Chestnut H 
  334   272  Samantha Arbiz, So              6:58    23:22    7:32  Villa Joseph Marie   
  335        Hope Kim, Sr                    7:12    23:29    7:34  Methacton            
  336   273  Breanna Yonkin, So              7:23    23:33    7:36  Elk Lake             
  337        Erin Chinnici, Fr               6:40    23:38    7:37  Pennridge            
  338   274  Dana Rose, Jr                   6:50    23:38    7:37  Ridley               
  339        Ashley Smeykal, Fr              7:12    23:39    7:37  Methacton            
  340   275  Avery Nunn, Sr                  7:15    23:39    7:38  Springside Chestnut H 
  341        Jackie Scandle, Fr              7:11    23:40    7:38  Ridley               
  342   276  Paige Aloise, So                7:15    23:40    7:38  Springside Chestnut H 
  343        Larissa Locke, Sr               7:09    23:40    7:38  Ridley               
  344   277  Haley Unthank, Fr               7:20    23:40    7:38  Springside Chestnut H 
  345        Siobhan Mangan, Fr              7:05    23:42    7:38  Charter School of Wil 
  346        Trisha Gibbons, So              7:00    23:43    7:39  Wallenpaupack Area   
  347   278  Yuliza Cruz, So                 7:32    23:47    7:40  Pottstown            
  348   279  Lauren Weeks, So                7:15    23:48    7:40  Upper Perkiomen      
  349   280  Kim Piechowski, Sr              7:05    23:48    7:41  Bishop Shanahan      
  350        Charlotte Bruecks, Fr           7:20    23:55    7:43  Bishop Shanahan      
  351        Caitlin King, Fr                7:07    23:56    7:43  Pen Argyl Area       
  352   281  Korena Kraynak, So              7:23    23:57    7:43  Elk Lake             
  353   282  Virginia Milham, Jr             7:09    24:02    7:45  Newark               
  354   283  Hayley Martin, Jr               7:10    24:04    7:46  Upper Perkiomen      
  355        Marissa Christiana, Jr          7:17    24:09    7:47  Daniel Boone         
  356   284  Laura Amigo, Sr                 7:04    24:12    7:48  Liberty              
  357        Awa Traore, Jr                  6:48    24:29    7:54  Upper Darby          
  358        Lexus Hemenway, So              7:37    24:36    7:56  Elk Lake             
  359   285  Carlie Stettler, Sr             7:46    24:45    7:59  Mercersburg Academy  
  360   286  Sophia Smith, So                6:53    24:56    8:03  Germantown Friends   
  361        Miranda Decker, So              7:23    24:57    8:03  Elk Lake             
  362        Abgail Gross, Sr                7:17    25:02    8:04  Pennridge            
  363   287  Cassandra Caparo, Jr            7:48    25:09    8:06  North Pocono         
  364   288  Katie Kitchen, Sr               8:01    25:35    8:15  Delaware Valley      
  365   289  Brenna Isackman, Jr             7:49    25:56    8:22  Springside Chestnut H 
  366        Kim Kubie, Jr                   7:57    25:59    8:23  Delaware Valley      
  367        Julianne Hunt, So               7:38    26:08    8:26  Holy Cross           
  368   290  Vicky Von Rheinbaben, So        7:45    26:09    8:26  Mercersburg Academy  
  369        Anna Altmiller, Jr              7:48    26:13    8:27  North Pocono         
  370   291  Addy Kipe, Fr                   8:04    26:43    8:37  Mercersburg Academy  
  371        Natalie Schwartz, Jr            7:49    26:49    8:39  Springside Chestnut H 
  372   292  Brittany Bosko, Jr              7:32    26:58    8:42  Pottstown            
  373   293  Mya Pope, Jr                    7:46    27:28    8:52  Pottstown            
  374   294  Katheri McCoy-Swinehart, Jr
                                            8:31    28:00    9:02  Pottstown            
  375   295  Olivia Sefing, Fr               8:36    28:11    9:05  Upper Perkiomen      
  376   296  Ashley Adams, So                8:31    29:24    9:29  Pottstown            
67 finishers among Women Under 2
92 finishers among Women 2 - 2
98 finishers among Women 3 - 3
118 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
376 female finishers
376 total finishers



 

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL XC -- GIRLS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 4, 2014
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Owen J Roberts           92    7   10   14   22   39   66   86    19:50    1:12
  2 Downingtown East        105    6   19   23   27   30   38   43    19:58    0:59
  3 Our Lady of Good Coun   172    2   29   34   50   57              20:16    2:17
  4 West Chester Henderso   207    4   41   44   54   64  105         20:30    1:58
  5 Stroudsburg             221    8   20   52   69   72   95  104    20:33    1:49
  6 Garnet Valley           227   15   18   37   76   81   89  125    20:37    1:52
  7 Central Dauphin         232    5   45   58   59   65   75   94    20:37    1:50
  8 Academy of Notre Dame   284    9   26   60   90   99  109  117    20:53    2:30
  9 Oley Valley             288   12   55   62   77   82   88  129    20:56    1:59
 10 Ludlow                  311   31   33   61   80  106  118  131    21:05    1:44
 11 J R. Masterman          327   11   32   74   97  113  122  141    21:05    2:48
 12 Christopher Dock        364    3   25   42  130  164  165         21:24    5:17
 13 Pittston Area           369   16   63   73  107  110  148  179    21:18    2:28
 14 Lansdale Catholic       375    1   53   56   92  173              21:31    6:34
 15 Radnor                  385   40   47   85  102  111  143  152    21:29    1:38
 16 Timber Creek            450   13   28   51  175  183  186  188    22:25    6:18
 17 Conrad Weiser           502   21   98  120  121  142  145  161    22:00    3:12
 18 Marple Newtown          515   46  100  101  112  156  157  158    22:10    3:05
 19 Hill School             520   84   93  108  116  119  126         22:06    0:44
 20 South Western           530   70   78   91  123  168  190         22:17    3:17
 21 Cheltenham              537   17   48  114  178  180              22:51    5:58
 22 Merion Mercy Academy    543   67   71  103  136  166  174  176    22:21    3:12
 23 Pottsgrove              546   68   79   87  150  162  172         22:24    2:50
 24 Blair Academy           585   35   83  137  163  167  177         22:48    3:54
 25 Archbishop John Carro   598   36  132  138  139  153              22:39    3:06
 26 Elizabethtown Area      607   24  133  134  135  181  182         22:56    5:49
 27 Central Dauphin East    616   49  115  147  151  154  160  170    22:45    2:50
 28 The Baldwin School      646   96  127  128  140  155  171         22:50    1:53
 29 Sun Valley              732  124  144  146  149  169  187         23:28    2:16
 30 Springfield (Delco)     908  159  184  185  189  191              26:44    5:23

Dual Meet Scores

Owen J Roberts         29 wins
Downingtown East       28 wins
Our Lady of Good Coun  27 wins
West Chester Henderso  26 wins
Central Dauphin        25 wins
Stroudsburg            24 wins
Garnet Valley          23 wins
Oley Valley            22 wins
Academy of Notre Dame  21 wins
Ludlow                 20 wins
J R. Masterman         19 wins
Christopher Dock       17 wins
Pittston Area          17 wins
Lansdale Catholic      16 wins
Radnor                 16 wins
Conrad Weiser          13 wins
Marple Newtown         12 wins
Timber Creek           11 wins
Hill School            11 wins
Merion Mercy Academy   10 wins
Pottsgrove             10 wins
South Western          9 wins
The Baldwin School     6 wins
Cheltenham             5 wins
Central Dauphin East   5 wins
Elizabethtown Area     5 wins
Archbishop John Carro  4 wins
Blair Academy          3 wins
Sun Valley             1 wins
Springfield (Delco)    0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Owen J Roberts
    7  Andrea Shade, Jr           19:25    6:16
   10  Alex Glasier, Fr           19:28    6:17
   14  Megan Bernotas, Jr         19:41    6:21
   22  Emily Hansell, So          19:58    6:26
   39  Katie Proffitt, Jr         20:37    6:39
   66  Sam Garvey, Jr             21:08    6:49
   86  Josie Funaro, Fr           21:45    7:01
Total Time = 1:39:09     Total Places = 92

2. Downingtown East
    6  Lexi VanBlunk, So          19:23    6:15
   19  Andrea Squeri, Jr          19:50    6:24
   23  Kelly Mulcahy, Jr          20:02    6:28
   27  Megan McGoldrick, Sr       20:14    6:32
   30  Elizabeth Alexander, Fr    20:21    6:34
   38  Audrey Fatone, So          20:36    6:39
   43  Caleigh McKay, Jr          20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:39:50     Total Places = 105

3. Our Lady of Good Coun
    2  Claudia Wendt, Fr          18:42    6:02
   29  Megan Crilly, Jr           20:16    6:32
   34  Elizabeth Kaniecki, Jr     20:29    6:36
   50  Maggie Ralston, Fr         20:52    6:44
   57  Delia Launi, Jr            20:59    6:46
Total Time = 1:41:18     Total Places = 172

4. West Chester Henderso
    4  Maddie Bixler, Sr          19:08    6:10
   41  Alicia Stratman, Fr        20:37    6:39
   44  Sopie Burgess, Sr          20:42    6:41
   54  Kelly Carreras, Jr         20:54    6:44
   64  Marielle Moy, Sr           21:05    6:48
  105  Bella Cruciano, So         22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:26     Total Places = 207

5. Stroudsburg
    8  Michelle Joyce, So         19:27    6:16
   20  Allana Powlette, So        19:53    6:25
   52  Alexa Vaghenas, Jr         20:54    6:44
   69  Abigail Dalling, Sr        21:11    6:50
   72  Betsy Mazza, Sr            21:16    6:51
   95  Charlotte Cimino, Jr       21:52    7:03
  104  Amanda Iacono, Sr          22:01    7:06
Total Time = 1:42:41     Total Places = 221

6. Garnet Valley
   15  Skyler Berardi, Sr         19:43    6:21
   18  Amanda Kodis, Sr           19:48    6:23
   37  Julia Hellman, Jr          20:36    6:39
   76  Frankie Jordan, Sr         21:22    6:54
   81  Savannah Hake, Sr          21:35    6:57
   89  Caroline Puts, So          21:46    7:01
  125  Clarice Koheler, Sr        22:31    7:16
Total Time = 1:43:04     Total Places = 227

7. Central Dauphin
    5  Abigail Echard, So         19:16    6:13
   45  Suzie Schrum, Jr           20:44    6:41
   58  Sydney Myers, Fr           20:59    6:46
   59  Rebecca Haist, So          21:00    6:46
   65  Ashley Heck, Fr            21:05    6:48
   75  Grace Raezer, Fr           21:22    6:53
   94  Sarah Smith, Jr            21:50    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:04     Total Places = 232

8. Academy of Notre Dame
    9  Sydney Stribrny, Fr        19:28    6:17
   26  Mikayla Schneider, Sr      20:09    6:30
   60  Erin Mongeluzi, Sr         21:00    6:46
   90  Maura Dougherty, Sr        21:48    7:02
   99  Farran Dougherty, Jr       21:57    7:05
  109  Jamie Poduslenko, Sr       22:12    7:09
  117  Kaylynn Hanna, Sr          22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:22     Total Places = 284

9. Oley Valley
   12  Rebecca Snyder, Fr         19:41    6:21
   55  Samantha Snyder, Sr        20:55    6:45
   62  Meredith Hartz, Sr         21:01    6:47
   77  Molly Talarico, So         21:24    6:54
   82  Rachael Geary, So          21:39    6:59
   88  Makayla McIlvee, So        21:46    7:01
  129  Hannah Bartock, Fr         22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:44:40     Total Places = 288

10. Ludlow
   31  Kierra McCarthy, Sr        20:22    6:34
   33  Meagan Dias, Sr            20:25    6:35
   61  Brooke Dias, Jr            21:00    6:46
   80  Sydney Leroux, Jr          21:32    6:57
  106  Emily Alves, So            22:06    7:08
  118  Gabrielle Picard, So       22:25    7:14
  131  Kamryn Kozaczka, Fr        22:51    7:22
Total Time = 1:45:25     Total Places = 311

11. J R. Masterman
   11  Claudia Ashworth, Sr       19:30    6:17
   32  Carina Flaherty, Sr        20:24    6:35
   74  Siduri Beckman, Jr         21:17    6:52
   97  Eiman Eltigani, Jr         21:55    7:04
  113  Caitlin Muldowney, So      22:18    7:11
  122  Joanna Giang, So           22:29    7:15
  141  Constance Lee, Jr          23:08    7:28
Total Time = 1:45:24     Total Places = 327

12. Christopher Dock
    3  Maddison Landis, Jr        19:04    6:09
   25  Lindsey Bernd, Fr          20:06    6:29
   42  Camryn McClosky, So        20:40    6:40
  130  Erica Gunden, So           22:49    7:21
  164  Alana Bergey, So           24:20    7:51
  165  Sharon Curtis, Jr          24:20    7:51
Total Time = 1:46:59     Total Places = 364

13. Pittston Area
   16  Tara Johnson, Jr           19:46    6:22
   63  Arianna Boccardi, So       21:03    6:47
   73  Mary Silinskie, Fr         21:16    6:51
  107  Jessica Tighe, So          22:07    7:08
  110  Abby Sheerer, Jr           22:14    7:10
  148  Ali Carroll, So            23:25    7:33
  179  Megan Cummings, Jr         25:37    8:16
Total Time = 1:46:26     Total Places = 369

14. Lansdale Catholic
    1  Kayla Connelly, So         18:39    6:01
   53  Hannah Beck, Jr            20:54    6:44
   56  Mikayla Beaver, Jr         20:56    6:45
   92  Rachael Hart, Sr           21:50    7:02
  173  Clare Hill, Jr             25:13    8:08
Total Time = 1:47:32     Total Places = 375

15. Radnor
   40  Olivia Cooper, Jr          20:37    6:39
   47  Chase Rufo, Fr             20:49    6:43
   85  Aileen Manion, So          21:42    7:00
  102  Meg Packer, So             21:59    7:05
  111  Addie Cairns, So           22:15    7:10
  143  Emma James, Fr             23:10    7:28
  152  Carolyn Ditrolio, So       23:38    7:37
Total Time = 1:47:22     Total Places = 385

16. Timber Creek
   13  Bridget Grace, Fr          19:41    6:21
   28  Janelle Shipotofsky, Sr    20:15    6:32
   51  Alexa Clark, So            20:53    6:44
  175  Christine Lavallias, Jr    25:15    8:08
  183  Alyssa Condell, So         25:58    8:22
  186  Alexis Valentine, Sr       26:37    8:35
  188  Sabeahah Kane, Sr          27:14    8:47
Total Time = 1:52:02     Total Places = 450

17. Conrad Weiser
   21  Maddy Frasch, Fr           19:57    6:26
   98  Abbey Stolzfus, So         21:56    7:04
  120  Devyn Wise, Fr             22:28    7:15
  121  Madi Getz, Fr              22:28    7:15
  142  Julia Bouchard, Jr         23:09    7:28
  145  Kayla Altland, Sr          23:17    7:31
  161  Laura Abell, Fr            24:00    7:44
Total Time = 1:49:58     Total Places = 502

18. Marple Newtown
   46  Corinne Huston, Sr         20:45    6:41
  100  Ellie Stanley, Jr          21:57    7:05
  101  Diana Myers, Sr            21:58    7:05
  112  Lauren Holt, So            22:17    7:11
  156  Hannah Hartner, Jr         23:49    7:41
  157  Regina Fairbanks, So       23:51    7:42
  158  Sam Miller, So             23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:50:46     Total Places = 515

19. Hill School
   84  Monica Redfern, Jr         21:42    7:00
   93  Kaila Jeter, So            21:50    7:02
  108  Marissa Letizio, So        22:10    7:09
  116  Izabella Rodgers, Jr       22:21    7:13
  119  Paula Noller, So           22:25    7:14
  126  Hulya Kosematoglu, So      22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:50:28     Total Places = 520

20. South Western
   70  Lynne Mooradian, Jr        21:11    6:50
   78  Lauren Hall, Fr            21:27    6:55
   91  Natasha Wetzel, Jr         21:48    7:02
  123  Grace McCamant, Fr         22:30    7:15
  168  Morganne Holtzman, Jr      24:27    7:53
  190  Anna Frazier, Jr           27:25    8:51
Total Time = 1:51:23     Total Places = 530

21. Cheltenham
   17  Sarah Richart, Jr          19:47    6:23
   48  Catherine Kluchinski, So   20:50    6:43
  114  Lila Harmar, Fr            22:19    7:12
  178  Kathy Nguyen, So           25:34    8:15
  180  Ezinne Ottih, So           25:44    8:18
Total Time = 1:54:14     Total Places = 537

22. Merion Mercy Academy
   67  Annie Hughes, So           21:10    6:50
   71  Dierdre McCloskey, Sr      21:15    6:51
  103  Bethey Gallagher, So       22:01    7:06
  136  Courtney Pelligrino, Jr    22:53    7:23
  166  Kelly King, Fr             24:22    7:51
  174  Claudia Conway, Fr         25:14    8:08
  176  Claire McKernan, Fr        25:20    8:10
Total Time = 1:51:41     Total Places = 543

23. Pottsgrove
   68  Amia Slade, Fr             21:11    6:50
   79  Dyani Hairston, Jr         21:28    6:55
   87  Ariana Niemann, Jr         21:45    7:01
  150  Kerry Brennan, Jr          23:32    7:35
  162  Angelica Piel, So          24:00    7:44
  172  Ireland Nelson, Sr         25:07    8:06
Total Time = 1:51:56     Total Places = 546

24. Blair Academy
   35  Sydney Soracin, Sr         20:33    6:38
   83  Morgan Molesworth, So      21:40    6:59
  137  Shea Lawless, Sr           23:02    7:26
  163  Anya Parauda, Sr           24:16    7:49
  167  Catharine Berry-Toon, So   24:27    7:53
  177  Jane Fitzpatrick, So       25:22    8:11
Total Time = 1:53:58     Total Places = 585

25. Archbishop John Carro
   36  Tess Gibbons, So           20:35    6:38
  132  Shannon Corbett, Sr        22:52    7:22
  138  Anna Murphy, So            23:03    7:26
  139  Avery Murphy, Sr           23:04    7:26
  153  May Hennessy, Jr           23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:53:14     Total Places = 598

26. Elizabethtown Area
   24  Karlee Grudi, Sr           20:05    6:29
  133  Kyra Buettner, So          22:52    7:22
  134  Emily Swope, Sr            22:52    7:23
  135  Hannah Neece, Sr           22:53    7:23
  181  Allie Stump, Jr            25:54    8:21
  182  Kaylee Hunter, Jr          25:54    8:21
Total Time = 1:54:36     Total Places = 607

27. Central Dauphin East
   49  Hailey Molina, So          20:51    6:43
  115  Heather Kolanda, So        22:20    7:12
  147  Brooke Rathbun, Jr         23:19    7:31
  151  Jamie Wilson, Jr           23:34    7:36
  154  Julianna Diaz, Sr          23:41    7:38
  160  Jamine Wei, So             23:59    7:44
  170  Erin Mathis, Jr            24:50    8:00
Total Time = 1:53:45     Total Places = 616

28. The Baldwin School
   96  Maddy Brill-Edwards, Sr    21:54    7:04
  127  Sarah Park, Sr             22:37    7:18
  128  Hailey Barnett, So         22:42    7:19
  140  Mia Bezar                  23:08    7:27
  155  Radiyana Mancheva, Jr      23:47    7:40
  171  Kate Leone, Sr             25:07    8:06
Total Time = 1:54:08     Total Places = 646

29. Sun Valley
  124  Natalie Novotni, So        22:31    7:16
  144  Morgan Fusco, Sr           23:12    7:29
  146  Artricia Nou, So           23:19    7:31
  149  Gioia Maiale, So           23:29    7:34
  169  Jennifer Brittingham, Sr   24:46    7:59
  187  Amanda Isenberger, Sr      26:42    8:37
Total Time = 1:57:17     Total Places = 732

30. Springfield (Delco)
  159  Kiera Meighan, Sr          23:58    7:44
  184  Kelly Lynch, Sr            26:23    8:30
  185  Darlene Kenney, Sr         26:35    8:34
  189  Haley Joachim, Fr          27:20    8:49
  191  Emma Shields, So           29:20    9:28
Total Time = 2:13:36     Total Places = 908
        TEAM                                  1M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Kayla Connelly, So              5:43    18:39    6:01  Lansdale Catholic    
    2     2  Claudia Wendt, Fr               5:44    18:42    6:02  Our Lady of Good Coun 
    3     3  Maddison Landis, Jr             5:50    19:04    6:09  Christopher Dock     
    4        Ashley Blair, So                5:57    19:05    6:09  Selinsgrove          
    5     4  Maddie Bixler, Sr               5:52    19:08    6:10  West Chester Henderso 
    6     5  Abigail Echard, So              5:58    19:16    6:13  Central Dauphin      
    7     6  Lexi VanBlunk, So               5:53    19:23    6:15  Downingtown East     
    8     7  Andrea Shade, Jr                5:55    19:25    6:16  Owen J Roberts       
    9     8  Michelle Joyce, So              6:05    19:27    6:16  Stroudsburg          
   10     9  Sydney Stribrny, Fr             5:54    19:28    6:17  Academy of Notre Dame 
   11    10  Alex Glasier, Fr                6:05    19:28    6:17  Owen J Roberts       
   12    11  Claudia Ashworth, Sr            6:01    19:30    6:17  J R. Masterman       
   13    12  Rebecca Snyder, Fr              6:05    19:41    6:21  Oley Valley          
   14    13  Bridget Grace, Fr               6:03    19:41    6:21  Timber Creek         
   15    14  Megan Bernotas, Jr              6:00    19:41    6:21  Owen J Roberts       
   16        Katie Bennett, Jr               5:55    19:42    6:21  Elk Lake             
   17    15  Skyler Berardi, Sr              5:53    19:43    6:21  Garnet Valley        
   18    16  Tara Johnson, Jr                6:10    19:46    6:22  Pittston Area        
   19        Kirsten McMichael, Sr           6:00    19:46    6:22  Ringgold             
   20    17  Sarah Richart, Jr               6:06    19:47    6:23  Cheltenham           
   21    18  Amanda Kodis, Sr                6:04    19:48    6:23  Garnet Valley        
   22    19  Andrea Squeri, Jr               6:04    19:50    6:24  Downingtown East     
   23        Kelly Gonoude, Sr               6:04    19:52    6:24  Salisbury            
   24    20  Allana Powlette, So             6:06    19:53    6:25  Stroudsburg          
   25        Brittney Carnathan, So          6:03    19:54    6:25  Selinsgrove          
   26    21  Maddy Frasch, Fr                6:13    19:57    6:26  Conrad Weiser        
   27    22  Emily Hansell, So               6:19    19:58    6:26  Owen J Roberts       
   28    23  Kelly Mulcahy, Jr               6:05    20:02    6:28  Downingtown East     
   29    24  Karlee Grudi, Sr                6:11    20:05    6:29  Elizabethtown Area   
   30    25  Lindsey Bernd, Fr               6:07    20:06    6:29  Christopher Dock     
   31    26  Mikayla Schneider, Sr           6:21    20:09    6:30  Academy of Notre Dame 
   32        Skylar Maurer, Fr               6:09    20:12    6:31  Selinsgrove          
   33    27  Megan McGoldrick, Sr            6:13    20:14    6:32  Downingtown East     
   34    28  Janelle Shipotofsky, Sr         6:05    20:15    6:32  Timber Creek         
   35    29  Megan Crilly, Jr                6:13    20:16    6:32  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   36    30  Elizabeth Alexander, Fr         6:13    20:21    6:34  Downingtown East     
   37    31  Kierra McCarthy, Sr             6:20    20:22    6:34  Ludlow               
   38    32  Carina Flaherty, Sr             6:17    20:24    6:35  J R. Masterman       
   39    33  Meagan Dias, Sr                 6:20    20:25    6:35  Ludlow               
   40    34  Elizabeth Kaniecki, Jr          6:14    20:29    6:36  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   41    35  Sydney Soracin, Sr              6:20    20:33    6:38  Blair Academy        
   42    36  Tess Gibbons, So                6:20    20:35    6:38  Archbishop John Carro 
   43    37  Julia Hellman, Jr               6:20    20:36    6:39  Garnet Valley        
   44    38  Audrey Fatone, So               6:13    20:36    6:39  Downingtown East     
   45    39  Katie Proffitt, Jr              6:21    20:37    6:39  Owen J Roberts       
   46    40  Olivia Cooper, Jr               6:16    20:37    6:39  Radnor               
   47    41  Alicia Stratman, Fr             6:24    20:37    6:39  West Chester Henderso 
   48    42  Camryn McClosky, So             6:14    20:40    6:40  Christopher Dock     
   49    43  Caleigh McKay, Jr               6:15    20:41    6:40  Downingtown East     
   50    44  Sopie Burgess, Sr               6:23    20:42    6:41  West Chester Henderso 
   51    45  Suzie Schrum, Jr                6:25    20:44    6:41  Central Dauphin      
   52    46  Corinne Huston, Sr              6:19    20:45    6:41  Marple Newtown       
   53    47  Chase Rufo, Fr                  6:22    20:49    6:43  Radnor               
   54        Maddy VanBlunk, So              6:13    20:49    6:43  Downingtown East     
   55    48  Catherine Kluchinski, So        6:20    20:50    6:43  Cheltenham           
   56        Jessica Squeri, Jr              6:11    20:51    6:43  Downingtown East     
   57    49  Hailey Molina, So               6:25    20:51    6:43  Central Dauphin East 
   58    50  Maggie Ralston, Fr              6:33    20:52    6:44  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   59    51  Alexa Clark, So                 6:14    20:53    6:44  Timber Creek         
   60    52  Alexa Vaghenas, Jr              6:18    20:54    6:44  Stroudsburg          
   61    53  Hannah Beck, Jr                 6:24    20:54    6:44  Lansdale Catholic    
   62    54  Kelly Carreras, Jr              6:23    20:54    6:44  West Chester Henderso 
   63    55  Samantha Snyder, Sr             6:26    20:55    6:45  Oley Valley          
   64    56  Mikayla Beaver, Jr              6:25    20:56    6:45  Lansdale Catholic    
   65    57  Delia Launi, Jr                 6:33    20:59    6:46  Our Lady of Good Coun 
   66    58  Sydney Myers, Fr                6:35    20:59    6:46  Central Dauphin      
   67    59  Rebecca Haist, So               6:40    21:00    6:46  Central Dauphin      
   68    60  Erin Mongeluzi, Sr              6:24    21:00    6:46  Academy of Notre Dame 
   69    61  Brooke Dias, Jr                 6:31    21:00    6:46  Ludlow               
   70    62  Meredith Hartz, Sr              6:22    21:01    6:47  Oley Valley          
   71    63  Arianna Boccardi, So            6:21    21:03    6:47  Pittston Area        
   72    64  Marielle Moy, Sr                6:37    21:05    6:48  West Chester Henderso 
   73    65  Ashley Heck, Fr                 6:35    21:05    6:48  Central Dauphin      
   74    66  Sam Garvey, Jr                  6:30    21:08    6:49  Owen J Roberts       
   75    67  Annie Hughes, So                6:27    21:10    6:50  Merion Mercy Academy 
   76    68  Amia Slade, Fr                  6:38    21:11    6:50  Pottsgrove           
   77    69  Abigail Dalling, Sr             6:18    21:11    6:50  Stroudsburg          
   78    70  Lynne Mooradian, Jr             6:40    21:11    6:50  South Western        
   79    71  Dierdre McCloskey, Sr           6:19    21:15    6:51  Merion Mercy Academy 
   80    72  Betsy Mazza, Sr                 6:35    21:16    6:51  Stroudsburg          
   81    73  Mary Silinskie, Fr              6:23    21:16    6:51  Pittston Area        
   82    74  Siduri Beckman, Jr              6:28    21:17    6:52  J R. Masterman       
   83    75  Grace Raezer, Fr                6:45    21:22    6:53  Central Dauphin      
   84    76  Frankie Jordan, Sr              6:35    21:22    6:54  Garnet Valley        
   85    77  Molly Talarico, So              6:21    21:24    6:54  Oley Valley          
   86    78  Lauren Hall, Fr                 6:40    21:27    6:55  South Western        
   87    79  Dyani Hairston, Jr              6:38    21:28    6:55  Pottsgrove           
   88    80  Sydney Leroux, Jr               6:35    21:32    6:57  Ludlow               
   89    81  Savannah Hake, Sr               6:34    21:35    6:57  Garnet Valley        
   90    82  Rachael Geary, So               6:32    21:39    6:59  Oley Valley          
   91    83  Morgan Molesworth, So           7:00    21:40    6:59  Blair Academy 
   92    84  Monica Redfern, Jr              6:32    21:42    7:00  Hill School          
   93    85  Aileen Manion, So               6:39    21:42    7:00  Radnor               
   94        Allie Faccenda, Sr              6:42    21:44    7:00  Downingtown East     
   95    86  Josie Funaro, Fr                6:39    21:45    7:01  Owen J Roberts       
   96    87  Ariana Niemann, Jr              6:39    21:45    7:01  Pottsgrove           
   97    88  Makayla McIlvee, So             6:27    21:46    7:01  Oley Valley          
   98    89  Caroline Puts, So               6:37    21:46    7:01  Garnet Valley        
   99    90  Maura Dougherty, Sr             6:56    21:48    7:02  Academy of Notre Dame 
  100    91  Natasha Wetzel, Jr              6:58    21:48    7:02  South Western        
  101    92  Rachael Hart, Sr                6:37    21:50    7:02  Lansdale Catholic    
  102    93  Kaila Jeter, So                 6:55    21:50    7:02  Hill School          
  103    94  Sarah Smith, Jr                 6:45    21:50    7:03  Central Dauphin      
  104        Erica Hild, Fr                  6:42    21:51    7:03  Owen J Roberts       
  105    95  Charlotte Cimino, Jr            6:25    21:52    7:03  Stroudsburg          
  106    96  Maddy Brill-Edwards, Sr         6:31    21:54    7:04  The Baldwin School   
  107    97  Eiman Eltigani, Jr              6:30    21:55    7:04  J R. Masterman       
  108    98  Abbey Stolzfus, So              6:44    21:56    7:04  Conrad Weiser        
  109    99  Farran Dougherty, Jr            6:52    21:57    7:05  Academy of Notre Dame 
  110   100  Ellie Stanley, Jr               6:47    21:57    7:05  Marple Newtown       
  111   101  Diana Myers, Sr                 6:52    21:58    7:05  Marple Newtown       
  112   102  Meg Packer, So                  6:47    21:59    7:05  Radnor               
  113   103  Bethey Gallagher, So            6:47    22:01    7:06  Merion Mercy Academy 
  114        Madison Frederick, Fr           6:32    22:01    7:06  Owen J Roberts       
  115   104  Amanda Iacono, Sr               6:37    22:01    7:06  Stroudsburg          
  116   105  Bella Cruciano, So              6:39    22:04    7:07  West Chester Henderso 
  117   106  Emily Alves, So                 6:45    22:06    7:08  Ludlow               
  118   107  Jessica Tighe, So               6:42    22:07    7:08  Pittston Area        
  119   108  Marissa Letizio, So             6:56    22:10    7:09  Hill School          
  120   109  Jamie Poduslenko, Sr            6:58    22:12    7:09  Academy of Notre Dame 
  121   110  Abby Sheerer, Jr                6:50    22:14    7:10  Pittston Area        
  122   111  Addie Cairns, So                6:58    22:15    7:10  Radnor               
  123   112  Lauren Holt, So                 6:31    22:17    7:11  Marple Newtown       
  124   113  Caitlin Muldowney, So           6:41    22:18    7:11  J R. Masterman       
  125   114  Lila Harmar, Fr                 6:50    22:19    7:12  Cheltenham           
  126   115  Heather Kolanda, So             6:58    22:20    7:12  Central Dauphin East 
  127   116  Izabella Rodgers, Jr            7:02    22:21    7:13  Hill School          
  128   117  Kaylynn Hanna, Sr               7:00    22:22    7:13  Academy of Notre Dame 
  129        Kaitlyn May, Fr                 6:56    22:24    7:13  Academy of Notre Dame 
  130   118  Gabrielle Picard, So            6:47    22:25    7:14  Ludlow               
  131   119  Paula Noller, So                7:02    22:25    7:14  Hill School          
  132        Cecilia Acri, Fr                6:37    22:26    7:14  Central Dauphin      
  133        Elizabeth Whidden, Sr           6:38    22:27    7:14  Stroudsburg          
  134   120  Devyn Wise, Fr                  6:50    22:28    7:15  Conrad Weiser        
  135   121  Madi Getz, Fr                   6:44    22:28    7:15  Conrad Weiser        
  136   122  Joanna Giang, So                6:44    22:29    7:15  J R. Masterman       
  137   123  Grace McCamant, Fr              7:06    22:30    7:15  South Western        
  138   124  Natalie Novotni, So             6:56    22:31    7:16  Sun Valley           
  139   125  Clarice Koheler, Sr             6:46    22:31    7:16  Garnet Valley        
  140   126  Hulya Kosematoglu, So           7:02    22:36    7:17  Hill School          
  141   127  Sarah Park, Sr                  6:37    22:37    7:18  The Baldwin School   
  142        Molly Stevenson, So             7:03    22:40    7:18  Academy of Notre Dame 
  143        Barbara Susanin, Fr             6:55    22:40    7:19  Academy of Notre Dame 
  144   128  Hailey Barnett, So              6:55    22:42    7:19  The Baldwin School   
  145   129  Hannah Bartock, Fr              6:49    22:43    7:19  Oley Valley          
  146   130  Erica Gunden, So                6:54    22:49    7:21  Christopher Dock     
  147        Josephine Kim, Sr               6:45    22:50    7:22  Stroudsburg          
  148        Jessica Ng, Sr                  6:46    22:50    7:22  Stroudsburg          
  149   131  Kamryn Kozaczka, Fr             7:06    22:51    7:22  Ludlow               
  150        Madeline Kauffman, Fr           6:59    22:51    7:22  Oley Valley          
  151   132  Shannon Corbett, Sr             6:42    22:52    7:22  Archbishop John Carro 
  152   133  Kyra Buettner, So               6:46    22:52    7:22  Elizabethtown Area   
  153   134  Emily Swope, Sr                 6:46    22:52    7:23  Elizabethtown Area   
  154   135  Hannah Neece, Sr                6:46    22:53    7:23  Elizabethtown Area   
  155   136  Courtney Pelligrino, Jr         6:59    22:53    7:23  Merion Mercy Academy 
  156   137  Shea Lawless, Sr                7:10    23:02    7:26  Blair Academy        
  157   138  Anna Murphy, So                 7:05    23:03    7:26  Archbishop John Carro 
  158        Allie Hoffman, Sr               7:07    23:04    7:26  Central Dauphin      
  159   139  Avery Murphy, Sr                7:05    23:04    7:26  Archbishop John Carro 
  160   140  Mia Bezar                       6:50    23:08    7:27  The Baldwin School   
  161   141  Constance Lee, Jr               6:57    23:08    7:28  J R. Masterman       
  162   142  Julia Bouchard, Jr              7:03    23:09    7:28  Conrad Weiser        
  163   143  Emma James, Fr                  6:58    23:10    7:28  Radnor               
  164   144  Morgan Fusco, Sr                7:09    23:12    7:29  Sun Valley           
  165        Sydney Utesch, Jr               7:01    23:13    7:29  Salisbury            
  166   145  Kayla Altland, Sr               7:04    23:17    7:31  Conrad Weiser        
  167   146  Artricia Nou, So                7:15    23:19    7:31  Sun Valley           
  168   147  Brooke Rathbun, Jr              6:56    23:19    7:31  Central Dauphin East 
  169        Hailey MacArthur, Jr            7:01    23:20    7:32  Delaware County Chris 
  170   148  Ali Carroll, So                 7:08    23:25    7:33  Pittston Area        
  171   149  Gioia Maiale, So                7:10    23:29    7:34  Sun Valley           
  172   150  Kerry Brennan, Jr               7:17    23:32    7:35  Pottsgrove           
  173   151  Jamie Wilson, Jr                7:17    23:34    7:36  Central Dauphin East 
  174   152  Carolyn Ditrolio, So            7:02    23:38    7:37  Radnor               
  175   153  May Hennessy, Jr                7:19    23:40    7:38  Archbishop John Carro 
  176   154  Julianna Diaz, Sr               7:06    23:41    7:38  Central Dauphin East 
  177   155  Radiyana Mancheva, Jr           7:07    23:47    7:40  The Baldwin School   
  178   156  Hannah Hartner, Jr              6:57    23:49    7:41  Marple Newtown       
  179   157  Regina Fairbanks, So            7:12    23:51    7:42  Marple Newtown       
  180   158  Sam Miller, So                  7:17    23:54    7:42  Marple Newtown       
  181   159  Kiera Meighan, Sr               7:17    23:58    7:44  Springfield (Delco)  
  182   160  Jamine Wei, So                  7:18    23:59    7:44  Central Dauphin East 
  183        Lua Beckman, Fr                 7:13    24:00    7:44  J R. Masterman       
  184   161  Laura Abell, Fr                 7:31    24:00    7:44  Conrad Weiser        
  185   162  Angelica Piel, So               7:18    24:00    7:44  Pottsgrove           
  186        Mandy Nicotra, Sr               7:18    24:11    7:48  Conrad Weiser        
  187   163  Anya Parauda, Sr                7:31    24:16    7:49  Blair Academy        
  188        Allaire Manmeniskis, So         6:58    24:18    7:50  Radnor               
  189        Klaudia Radon, Jr               7:31    24:19    7:51  East Brunswick Tech  
  190   164  Alana Bergey, So                7:18    24:20    7:51  Christopher Dock     
  191   165  Sharon Curtis, Jr               7:17    24:20    7:51  Christopher Dock     
  192        Cassidy Foxhaven-Gamble, Sr
                                            7:13    24:21    7:51  Delaware County Chris 
  193   166  Kelly King, Fr                  7:30    24:22    7:51  Merion Mercy Academy 
  194        Cassie Carr, Fr                 7:34    24:25    7:52  East Brunswick Tech  
  195   167  Catharine Berry-Toon, So        7:30    24:27    7:53  Blair Academy        
  196   168  Morganne Holtzman, Jr           7:19    24:27    7:53  South Western        
  197        Holly Szita, Sr                 7:30    24:44    7:59  Salisbury            
  198        Madision Rhine, Jr              7:54    24:46    7:59  Delaware County Chris 
  199   169  Jennifer Brittingham, Sr        7:33    24:46    7:59  Sun Valley        
  200   170  Erin Mathis, Jr                 7:52    24:50    8:00  Central Dauphin East 
  201        Lauren Furey, Sr                7:16    24:51    8:01  Radnor               
  202   171  Kate Leone, Sr                  7:39    25:07    8:06  The Baldwin School   
  203   172  Ireland Nelson, Sr              7:18    25:07    8:06  Pottsgrove           
  204   173  Clare Hill, Jr                  7:12    25:13    8:08  Lansdale Catholic    
  205   174  Claudia Conway, Fr              7:33    25:14    8:08  Merion Mercy Academy 
  206   175  Christine Lavallias, Jr         7:18    25:15    8:08  Timber Creek         
  207   176  Claire McKernan, Fr             7:28    25:20    8:10  Merion Mercy Academy 
  208        Lara Kerber, So                 7:17    25:21    8:11  Radnor               
  209   177  Jane Fitzpatrick, So            7:53    25:22    8:11  Blair Academy        
  210        Ruby Stricker, So               7:32    25:23    8:11  J R. Masterman       
  211   178  Kathy Nguyen, So                7:36    25:34    8:15  Cheltenham           
  212   179  Megan Cummings, Jr              7:50    25:37    8:16  Pittston Area        
  213   180  Ezinne Ottih, So                7:27    25:44    8:18  Cheltenham           
  214   181  Allie Stump, Jr                 7:36    25:54    8:21  Elizabethtown Area   
  215   182  Kaylee Hunter, Jr               7:36    25:54    8:21  Elizabethtown Area   
  216   183  Alyssa Condell, So              7:32    25:58    8:22  Timber Creek         
  217        Colleen Rafter, So              7:29    26:00    8:23  Merion Mercy Academy 
  218        Gianna Serafino, Fr             8:14    26:21    8:30  Marple Newtown       
  219   184  Kelly Lynch, Sr                 8:02    26:23    8:30  Springfield (Delco)  
  220   185  Darlene Kenney, Sr              8:10    26:35    8:34  Springfield (Delco)  
  221   186  Alexis Valentine, Sr            7:50    26:37    8:35  Timber Creek         
  222   187  Amanda Isenberger, Sr           8:02    26:42    8:37  Sun Valley           
  223        Olivia Longenecker, So          8:06    26:53    8:40  Conrad Weiser        
  224        Christa Demaio, Sr              7:56    27:10    8:46  East Brunswick Tech  
  225        Marlowe Galbraith, So           7:53    27:11    8:46  Merion Mercy Academy 
  226        Olivia Smith, So                8:04    27:12    8:46  Delaware County Chris 
  227   188  Sabeahah Kane, Sr               8:00    27:14    8:47  Timber Creek         
  228   189  Haley Joachim, Fr               8:14    27:20    8:49  Springfield (Delco)  
  229   190  Anna Frazier, Jr                8:37    27:25    8:51  South Western        
  230        Camile Taylor, So               8:12    27:45    8:57  J R. Masterman       
  231        Makayla Lagerman, Sr            7:46    28:23    9:09  Conrad Weiser        
  232   191  Emma Shields, So                8:45    29:20    9:28  Springfield (Delco)  
  233        Isabella Morrin                 8:45    30:17    9:46  Jenkintown           
  234        Samantha Meyer, Sr              9:05    30:45    9:55  East Brunswick Tech  
  235        Mia Wallis                      8:44    31:06   10:02  Jenkintown           
  236        Maddie King, Sr                 9:10    31:08   10:02  Merion Mercy Academy 
40 finishers among Women Under 2
69 finishers among Women 2 - 2
59 finishers among Women 3 - 3
65 finishers among Women 4 - 4
3 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
236 female finishers
236 total finishers


PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL XC -- JV GIRLS 

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 4, 2014

Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Monroe-Woodbury          54    1    2    9   20   22   25   35    20:51    1:13
  2 Perkiomen Valley         84    5    8   19   23   29   36   45    21:10    0:47
  3 Padua Academy            92    4   11   12   27   38   39   40    21:12    1:04
  4 Pennsbury               106    6   10   13   28   49   62   73    21:18    1:21
  5 Conestoga               110    7   14   16   21   52              21:20    1:22
  6 Central Bucks West      116    3   17   31   32   33  108  139    21:22    1:03
  7 Parkland                183   15   24   26   58   60   86   92    21:45    1:17
  8 Cumberland Valley       229   30   43   47   53   56   70   71    22:04    0:41
  9 Spring-Ford             276   34   50   61   63   68   84   93    22:18    0:58
 10 Cardinal O Hara         280   41   44   46   72   77   91  127    22:22    0:52
 11 Westhill-Ludden         289   18   48   69   76   78              22:23    1:43
 12 West Chester East       339   42   57   64   80   96  105  121    22:41    1:39
 13 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   355   37   65   81   83   89   90  101    22:46    1:34
 14 Academy of Notre Dame   402   54   66   82   87  113              23:11    2:28
 15 Central Dauphin         450   67   85   88   95  115  120  124    23:31    2:12
 16 West Chester Henderso   483   55   59  106  112  151              24:09    5:04
 17 Garnet Valley           518   94   97  104  107  116  119  143    24:04    1:15
 18 Oley Valley             520   51   74  102  138  155              24:33    5:34
 19 Ludlow                  537   75  109  114  117  122  131  133    24:21    2:09
 20 Upper Darby             628  110  111  126  137  144  145  152    25:19    2:09
 21 Villa Joseph Marie      642   79   98  148  158  159              26:35    6:49
 22 Pennridge               648   99  100  146  150  153  160         25:46    3:39
23* Blair Academy           657  123  125  134  135  140  142  157    25:37    1:22
24* Hill School             657  103  129  130  141  154              25:44    3:36
 25 Central Dauphin East    661  118  128  132  136  147  149  156    25:44    2:04

Dual Meet Scores

Monroe-Woodbury        24 wins
Perkiomen Valley       23 wins
Padua Academy          22 wins
Pennsbury              21 wins
Conestoga              20 wins
Central Bucks West     19 wins
Parkland               18 wins
Cumberland Valley      17 wins
Spring-Ford            16 wins
Cardinal O Hara        15 wins
Westhill-Ludden        14 wins
West Chester East      13 wins
Mount Saint Joseph Ac  12 wins
Academy of Notre Dame  11 wins
Central Dauphin        10 wins
Garnet Valley          9 wins
West Chester Henderso  8 wins
Ludlow                 7 wins
Oley Valley            6 wins
Upper Darby            5 wins
Blair Academy          4 wins
Central Dauphin East   3 wins
Pennridge              2 wins
Hill School            1 wins
Villa Joseph Marie     0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Monroe-Woodbury
    1  Julia Hoyt, Fr             20:09    6:30
    2  Erin Cytryn, Fr            20:31    6:37
    9  Noelle Ladue, Sr           20:52    6:44
   20  Madeline Stromberg, So     21:18    6:52
   22  Emma Sicurella, Fr         21:22    6:53
   25  Alexa Keegan, Fr           21:29    6:56
   35  Katie Miale, Sr            21:46    7:01
Total Time = 1:44:12     Total Places = 54

2. Perkiomen Valley
    5  Megan Foley, Jr            20:46    6:42
    8  Maddie McFarland, Jr       20:52    6:44
   19  Rachel Pendrak, So         21:17    6:52
   23  Kim Pippert, So            21:22    6:53
   29  Julia Keyte, Jr            21:33    6:57
   36  Rachelle Daniels, So       21:46    7:01
   45  Olivia Citrone, Jr         22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:45:50     Total Places = 84

3. Padua Academy
    4  Victoria Steinhoff, Fr     20:45    6:41
   11  Emily Balestrieri, So      20:54    6:44
   12  Lindsay Machamer, So       20:59    6:46
   27  Darby Deutsch, So          21:30    6:56
   38  Bridget Hughes, Sr         21:49    7:02
   39  Madeline Tullier, Jr       21:54    7:04
   40  Sophia Riveros, Fr         21:55    7:04
Total Time = 1:45:57     Total Places = 92

4. Pennsbury
    6  Hannah Hamilton, Fr        20:50    6:43
   10  Christine Farrell, Jr      20:53    6:44
   13  Erin Hunter, Fr            21:04    6:47
   28  Meagan McClintock, Jr      21:32    6:57
   49  Lauren Wood, Jr            22:11    7:09
   62  Donna Molloy, Sr           22:26    7:14
   73  Gillian Dysart, Fr         22:45    7:20
Total Time = 1:46:30     Total Places = 106

5. Conestoga
    7  Kate Concannon, Fr         20:51    6:43
   14  Kelly Jiang, So            21:04    6:48
   16  Grace Smith-Tucker, Sr     21:11    6:50
   21  Lindsay Richter, Sr        21:21    6:53
   52  Angela Smith, Sr           22:13    7:10
Total Time = 1:46:40     Total Places = 110

6. Central Bucks West
    3  Lauren Olsen, So           20:39    6:39
   17  Cecilia Davies, Jr         21:12    6:50
   31  Bridget O'Rourke, So       21:37    6:58
   32  Marlee Evans, So           21:40    6:59
   33  Rachel Shaw, So            21:41    7:00
  108  Swati Kaushik, Sr          24:14    7:49
  139  Erin Hank, Sr              26:17    8:29
Total Time = 1:46:49     Total Places = 116

7. Parkland
   15  Haley Havighurst, Jr       21:08    6:49
   24  Kiley Krasley, Fr          21:26    6:55
   26  Zoe Sheridan, Fr           21:29    6:56
   58  Erin Wood, Fr              22:18    7:11
   60  Courtney Gelb, Jr          22:24    7:13
   86  Geena Zick, Sr             23:13    7:29
   92  Rachel LeFrock, Jr         23:32    7:35
Total Time = 1:48:45     Total Places = 183

8. Cumberland Valley
   30  Kristen Berry, Jr          21:35    6:58
   43  Emily Kearns, Fr           22:03    7:07
   47  Meghan Baskin, So          22:09    7:09
   53  Alexandra Collins, So      22:13    7:10
   56  Skyler Hardt, So           22:16    7:11
   70  Hannah Lombardo, Jr        22:43    7:20
   71  Megan Braught, Jr          22:44    7:20
Total Time = 1:50:16     Total Places = 229

9. Spring-Ford
   34  Kali Kratz, Jr             21:43    7:00
   50  Sarah Glancey, So          22:12    7:10
   61  Jennifer Grablewski, So    22:26    7:14
   63  Erin McKenna, Jr           22:28    7:15
   68  Shannon Loughin, So        22:40    7:19
   84  Abby Sykes, So             23:08    7:28
   93  Sophia Haas, So            23:33    7:36
Total Time = 1:51:29     Total Places = 276

10. Cardinal O Hara
   41  Christie Unger, Jr         22:00    7:06
   44  Jessica Hoey, Sr           22:05    7:07
   46  Brittany Winter, Jr        22:06    7:08
   72  Caroline Keech, Sr         22:45    7:20
   77  Katelynn Belfatto, Jr      22:52    7:22
   91  Maura McNulty, Sr          23:27    7:34
  127  Elizabeth Logan, Jr        25:19    8:10
Total Time = 1:51:48     Total Places = 280

11. Westhill-Ludden
   18  Meghan Evans, So           21:13    6:51
   48  Genevieve Schwarz, Fr      22:10    7:09
   69  Noelle Coolican, Fr        22:42    7:19
   76  Lisa Bogardus, So          22:51    7:22
   78  Maura McAnaney, Fr         22:56    7:24
Total Time = 1:51:52     Total Places = 289

12. West Chester East
   42  Ann Marie McAlinney, Sr    22:01    7:06
   57  Abby Luke, Jr              22:17    7:11
   64  Anya Tyler, Jr             22:30    7:15
   80  Michele LaColla, Fr        22:57    7:24
   96  Holly Johnson, Fr          23:39    7:38
  105  Caroline Johnston, Fr      24:02    7:45
  121  Gabrielle Lopez, Fr        24:55    8:02
Total Time = 1:53:24     Total Places = 339

13. Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   37  Abby Aita, Jr              21:47    7:01
   65  Grace McCullough, Jr       22:33    7:16
   81  Elizabeth Sullivian, Fr    23:00    7:25
   83  Meredith Rickers, Fr       23:07    7:27
   89  Rosie Murphy, So           23:20    7:32
   90  Sarah Rothenberg, So       23:25    7:33
  101  Grace Havard, Sr           23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:53:47     Total Places = 355

14. Academy of Notre Dame
   54  Brianna Heffernen, Jr      22:14    7:10
   66  Bridget Malloy, Jr         22:35    7:17
   82  Katrina Seykora, Sr        23:06    7:27
   87  Meghan Reckmeyer, Sr       23:17    7:31
  113  Margaux Steltz, Sr         24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:55:54     Total Places = 402

15. Central Dauphin
   67  Emma Krampe, Jr            22:38    7:18
   85  Mary Grace Redmond, So     23:10    7:28
   88  Isabel Rosales, Jr         23:19    7:31
   95  Kati Shearer, Fr           23:37    7:37
  115  Leah Heisler, So           24:50    8:00
  120  Fiona McPoyle, So          24:54    8:02
  124  Emily Traynor, Sr          25:00    8:04
Total Time = 1:57:34     Total Places = 450

16. West Chester Henderso
   55  Molly Gerholtz, Fr         22:15    7:10
   59  Anya Glasco, So            22:23    7:13
  106  Jenn Carter, Jr            24:10    7:48
  112  Samantha Gilpin, Fr        24:38    7:57
  151  Jen Waltz, So              27:19    8:48
Total Time = 2:00:45     Total Places = 483

17. Garnet Valley
   94  Kayla Chapman, Sr          23:35    7:36
   97  Mei Smyers, Jr             23:40    7:38
  104  Monica Heitzer, Jr         24:00    7:45
  107  Isabel Hunsberger, Sr      24:11    7:48
  116  Emily Robinson, So         24:50    8:01
  119  Gabbie Kupiec, Fr          24:53    8:02
  143  Nina Gambacorta, Jr        26:29    8:33
Total Time = 2:00:16     Total Places = 518

18. Oley Valley
   51  Eve Freed, So              22:12    7:10
   74  Mikaela Leaman, Fr         22:47    7:21
  102  Kaitlyn Denton, Fr         23:53    7:42
  138  Ellie Naugle, Fr           26:03    8:24
  155  Julia Franckowiak, Fr      27:46    8:57
Total Time = 2:02:41     Total Places = 520

19. Ludlow
   75  Danielle Mullin, So        22:48    7:21
  109  Avery Brillo, Fr           24:16    7:50
  114  Madeleine Pereira, So      24:49    8:00
  117  Megan Mole, So             24:52    8:01
  122  Noelle Picard, Sr          24:57    8:03
  131  Brianna Chabot, Fr         25:30    8:13
  133  Hannah Guillen, Fr         25:47    8:19
Total Time = 2:01:42     Total Places = 537

20. Upper Darby
  110  Martayja Hill, Fr          24:25    7:52
  111  Stephanie Ho, So           24:25    7:52
  126  Alycia White, Fr           25:12    8:07
  137  Alexis Duck, Sr            25:59    8:23
  144  Angel Andrews, Jr          26:33    8:34
  145  Samah Kobeissi, Sr         26:45    8:38
  152  Angela Borrelli, Sr        27:22    8:49
Total Time = 2:06:34     Total Places = 628

21. Villa Joseph Marie
   79  Sarah Williamson, Fr       22:56    7:24
   98  Grace Hageman, Fr          23:42    7:39
  148  Katie Schramm, So          26:59    8:42
  158  Kelly Sheridan, Fr         29:30    9:31
  159  Marissa Guckin, Fr         29:45    9:36
Total Time = 2:12:52     Total Places = 642

22. Pennridge
   99  Abigail Stever, Jr         23:44    7:39
  100  Allison Wilms, So          23:48    7:41
  146  Laura Krause, So           26:47    8:38
  150  Caitlin McCandiess, Jr     27:08    8:45
  153  Lexi Reinald, Jr           27:22    8:50
  160  Caitlyn Phillips, Sr       37:23   12:03
Total Time = 2:08:49     Total Places = 648

23*. Blair Academy
  123  Savannah Doelfel, Fr       24:58    8:03
  125  Brooke Langevin, Jr        25:02    8:04
  134  Grace Middleton, Jr        25:52    8:20
  135  Katie Ix, Jr               25:52    8:21
  140  Rebecca Xi, Fr             26:19    8:29
  142  Sabrina Helck, Fr          26:27    8:32
  157  Looktan Srivirote, Sr      28:23    9:09
Total Time = 2:08:03     Total Places = 657

24*. Hill School
  103  Mary Kate McArdle, Sr      23:58    7:44
  129  Caroline Lee, Fr           25:21    8:10
  130  Piper Hudspeth-Black, Sr   25:22    8:11
  141  Marcy Bardman, Sr          26:22    8:30
  154  Sophia BenJeddi, Fr        27:34    8:53
Total Time = 2:08:37     Total Places = 657

25. Central Dauphin East
  118  Kiana Johnson, Jr          24:52    8:01
  128  Emma Dougherty, Sr         25:19    8:10
  132  Kaoutar Elbar, Jr          25:32    8:14
  136  Katie Krobock, Jr          25:58    8:22
  147  Cassie Verburg, Sr         26:55    8:41
  149  Disha Patel, Jr            27:06    8:44
  156  Anna Scheetz, Sr           28:11    9:05
Total Time = 2:08:36     Total Places = 661
        TEAM                                  1M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Julia Hoyt, Fr                  6:27    20:09    6:30  Monroe-Woodbury      
    2     2  Erin Cytryn, Fr                 6:26    20:31    6:37  Monroe-Woodbury      
    3     3  Lauren Olsen, So                6:35    20:39    6:39  Central Bucks West   
    4     4  Victoria Steinhoff, Fr          6:25    20:45    6:41  Padua Academy        
    5     5  Megan Foley, Jr                 6:31    20:46    6:42  Perkiomen Valley     
    6     6  Hannah Hamilton, Fr             6:29    20:50    6:43  Pennsbury            
    7     7  Kate Concannon, Fr              6:30    20:51    6:43  Conestoga            
    8     8  Maddie McFarland, Jr            6:31    20:52    6:44  Perkiomen Valley     
    9     9  Noelle Ladue, Sr                6:31    20:52    6:44  Monroe-Woodbury      
   10    10  Christine Farrell, Jr           6:31    20:53    6:44  Pennsbury            
   11    11  Emily Balestrieri, So           6:42    20:54    6:44  Padua Academy        
   12    12  Lindsay Machamer, So            6:32    20:59    6:46  Padua Academy        
   13    13  Erin Hunter, Fr                 6:46    21:04    6:47  Pennsbury            
   14    14  Kelly Jiang, So                 6:31    21:04    6:48  Conestoga            
   15    15  Haley Havighurst, Jr            6:32    21:08    6:49  Parkland             
   16    16  Grace Smith-Tucker, Sr          6:31    21:11    6:50  Conestoga            
   17    17  Cecilia Davies, Jr              6:34    21:12    6:50  Central Bucks West   
   18    18  Meghan Evans, So                6:46    21:13    6:51  Westhill-Ludden      
   19    19  Rachel Pendrak, So              6:37    21:17    6:52  Perkiomen Valley     
   20    20  Madeline Stromberg, So          6:31    21:18    6:52  Monroe-Woodbury      
   21    21  Lindsay Richter, Sr             6:31    21:21    6:53  Conestoga            
   22    22  Emma Sicurella, Fr              6:33    21:22    6:53  Monroe-Woodbury      
   23    23  Kim Pippert, So                 6:33    21:22    6:53  Perkiomen Valley     
   24    24  Kiley Krasley, Fr               6:34    21:26    6:55  Parkland             
   25    25  Alexa Keegan, Fr                6:37    21:29    6:56  Monroe-Woodbury      
   26    26  Zoe Sheridan, Fr                6:53    21:29    6:56  Parkland             
   27    27  Darby Deutsch, So               6:40    21:30    6:56  Padua Academy        
   28    28  Meagan McClintock, Jr           6:38    21:32    6:57  Pennsbury            
   29    29  Julia Keyte, Jr                 6:40    21:33    6:57  Perkiomen Valley     
   30    30  Kristen Berry, Jr               6:40    21:35    6:58  Cumberland Valley    
   31    31  Bridget O'Rourke, So            6:44    21:37    6:58  Central Bucks West   
   32    32  Marlee Evans, So                6:44    21:40    6:59  Central Bucks West   
   33    33  Rachel Shaw, So                 6:44    21:41    7:00  Central Bucks West   
   34    34  Kali Kratz, Jr                  6:43    21:43    7:00  Spring-Ford          
   35    35  Katie Miale, Sr                 6:33    21:46    7:01  Monroe-Woodbury      
   36    36  Rachelle Daniels, So            6:50    21:46    7:01  Perkiomen Valley     
   37    37  Abby Aita, Jr                   6:50    21:47    7:01  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   38    38  Bridget Hughes, Sr              6:51    21:49    7:02  Padua Academy        
   39    39  Madeline Tullier, Jr            6:52    21:54    7:04  Padua Academy        
   40    40  Sophia Riveros, Fr              6:53    21:55    7:04  Padua Academy        
   41        Jamie Struhar, So               6:42    21:56    7:04  Monroe-Woodbury      
   42        Cristy-Ann McCoy, Sr            6:30    21:58    7:05  Monroe-Woodbury      
   43    41  Christie Unger, Jr              6:44    22:00    7:06  Cardinal O Hara      
   44    42  Ann Marie McAlinney, Sr         6:45    22:01    7:06  West Chester East    
   45    43  Emily Kearns, Fr                6:49    22:03    7:07  Cumberland Valley    
   46        Sydney Pryzwara, Fr             6:45    22:04    7:07  Padua Academy        
   47        Brynna Gaffney, So              6:51    22:04    7:07  Padua Academy        
   48    44  Jessica Hoey, Sr                6:45    22:05    7:07  Cardinal O Hara      
   49    45  Olivia Citrone, Jr              6:42    22:05    7:07  Perkiomen Valley     
   50    46  Brittany Winter, Jr             6:51    22:06    7:08  Cardinal O Hara      
   51    47  Meghan Baskin, So               6:50    22:09    7:09  Cumberland Valley    
   52    48  Genevieve Schwarz, Fr           6:57    22:10    7:09  Westhill-Ludden      
   53    49  Lauren Wood, Jr                 6:37    22:11    7:09  Pennsbury            
   54    50  Sarah Glancey, So               6:43    22:12    7:10  Spring-Ford          
   55    51  Eve Freed, So                   6:49    22:12    7:10  Oley Valley          
   56    52  Angela Smith, Sr                6:33    22:13    7:10  Conestoga            
   57    53  Alexandra Collins, So           6:50    22:13    7:10  Cumberland Valley    
   58        Teaghan Scheinbecker, Fr        6:57    22:14    7:10  Perkiomen Valley     
   59    54  Brianna Heffernen, Jr           6:49    22:14    7:10  Academy of Notre Dame 
   60    55  Molly Gerholtz, Fr              7:04    22:15    7:10  West Chester Henderso 
   61        Emma Spadaccini, Fr             6:58    22:15    7:10  Padua Academy        
   62        Sinead O'Hanlon, Jr             6:50    22:16    7:11  Monroe-Woodbury      
   63        Kelly Zahour, So                6:54    22:16    7:11  Perkiomen Valley     
   64    56  Skyler Hardt, So                6:50    22:16    7:11  Cumberland Valley    
   65        Cassidy Pieper, So              6:52    22:16    7:11  Padua Academy        
   66        Rosie Bauman, Jr                6:56    22:17    7:11  Monroe-Woodbury      
   67    57  Abby Luke, Jr                   7:03    22:17    7:11  West Chester East    
   68    58  Erin Wood, Fr                   6:57    22:18    7:11  Parkland             
   69        Julianna LeNoir, Fr             6:59    22:19    7:12  Padua Academy        
   70        Kasey McGee, Fr                 6:58    22:20    7:12  Monroe-Woodbury      
   71    59  Anya Glasco, So                 6:59    22:23    7:13  West Chester Henderso 
   72        Kaitlyn Cusumano, Jr            6:52    22:23    7:13  Perkiomen Valley     
   73    60  Courtney Gelb, Jr               6:42    22:24    7:13  Parkland             
   74        Aaron Yeiser, Jr                6:53    22:25    7:14  Perkiomen Valley     
   75    61  Jennifer Grablewski, So         7:06    22:26    7:14  Spring-Ford          
   76    62  Donna Molloy, Sr                6:49    22:26    7:14  Pennsbury            
   77    63  Erin McKenna, Jr                6:58    22:28    7:15  Spring-Ford          
   78        Sarah Durso, Jr                 7:07    22:29    7:15  Padua Academy        
   79        Grace Taggart, Fr               7:10    22:29    7:15  Padua Academy        
   80    64  Anya Tyler, Jr                  6:50    22:30    7:15  West Chester East    
   81        Ashley Macha, Jr                6:52    22:32    7:16  Padua Academy        
   82    65  Grace McCullough, Jr            6:58    22:33    7:16  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   83    66  Bridget Malloy, Jr              7:05    22:35    7:17  Academy of Notre Dame 
   84        Ellie Callaghan, Jr             7:10    22:35    7:17  Padua Academy        
   85        Abbey Macha, Jr                 7:10    22:37    7:18  Padua Academy        
   86    67  Emma Krampe, Jr                 7:11    22:38    7:18  Central Dauphin      
   87    68  Shannon Loughin, So             7:06    22:40    7:19  Spring-Ford          
   88    69  Noelle Coolican, Fr             6:50    22:42    7:19  Westhill-Ludden      
   89    70  Hannah Lombardo, Jr             6:52    22:43    7:20  Cumberland Valley    
   90    71  Megan Braught, Jr               6:59    22:44    7:20  Cumberland Valley    
   91    72  Caroline Keech, Sr              6:48    22:45    7:20  Cardinal O Hara      
   92    73  Gillian Dysart, Fr              7:01    22:45    7:20  Pennsbury            
   93    74  Mikaela Leaman, Fr              7:02    22:47    7:21  Oley Valley          
   94        Anna Lynch, So                  7:02    22:47    7:21  Monroe-Woodbury      
   95    75  Danielle Mullin, So             7:24    22:48    7:21  Ludlow               
   96    76  Lisa Bogardus, So               6:58    22:51    7:22  Westhill-Ludden      
   97    77  Katelynn Belfatto, Jr           7:08    22:52    7:22  Cardinal O Hara      
   98        Anastasia Mavridis, So          6:48    22:53    7:23  Padua Academy        
   99    78  Maura McAnaney, Fr              7:03    22:56    7:24  Westhill-Ludden      
  100    79  Sarah Williamson, Fr            6:59    22:56    7:24  Villa Joseph Marie   
  101    80  Michele LaColla, Fr             7:01    22:57    7:24  West Chester East    
  102    81  Elizabeth Sullivian, Fr         7:00    23:00    7:25  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  103        Claire Jackson, Jr              7:01    23:03    7:26  Cumberland Valley    
  104    82  Katrina Seykora, Sr             7:12    23:06    7:27  Academy of Notre Dame 
  105        Grace Edmonds, Fr               7:09    23:07    7:27  Monroe-Woodbury      
  106    83  Meredith Rickers, Fr            7:05    23:07    7:27  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  107    84  Abby Sykes, So                  7:15    23:08    7:28  Spring-Ford          
  108    85  Mary Grace Redmond, So          7:16    23:10    7:28  Central Dauphin      
  109    86  Geena Zick, Sr                  7:15    23:13    7:29  Parkland             
  110        Sophie Turner, Fr               7:22    23:17    7:30  Monroe-Woodbury      
  111    87  Meghan Reckmeyer, Sr            7:14    23:17    7:31  Academy of Notre Dame 
  112    88  Isabel Rosales, Jr              7:16    23:19    7:31  Central Dauphin      
  113    89  Rosie Murphy, So                7:00    23:20    7:32  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  114        Sophie Quaglia, Fr              7:05    23:22    7:32  Germantown Friends   
  115    90  Sarah Rothenberg, So            7:03    23:25    7:33  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  116        Ali Coppola, So                 7:30    23:25    7:33  Padua Academy        
  117        Niasia Boone, So                7:05    23:27    7:34  Pennsbury            
  118    91  Maura McNulty, Sr               7:15    23:27    7:34  Cardinal O Hara      
  119        Isabelle Law, Sr                7:09    23:28    7:34  Perkiomen Valley     
  120        Christine Bjorkman, So          7:10    23:30    7:35  Monroe-Woodbury      
  121        Marykate Higley, Jr             7:22    23:31    7:35  Padua Academy        
  122    92  Rachel LeFrock, Jr              7:18    23:32    7:35  Parkland             
  123    93  Sophia Haas, So                 7:29    23:33    7:36  Spring-Ford          
  124    94  Kayla Chapman, Sr               7:25    23:35    7:36  Garnet Valley        
  125    95  Kati Shearer, Fr                7:12    23:37    7:37  Central Dauphin      
  126    96  Holly Johnson, Fr               7:25    23:39    7:38  West Chester East    
  127    97  Mei Smyers, Jr                  7:29    23:40    7:38  Garnet Valley        
  128    98  Grace Hageman, Fr               7:11    23:42    7:39  Villa Joseph Marie   
  129        Emma Hochstetler, Fr            7:30    23:43    7:39  Parkland             
  130    99  Abigail Stever, Jr              7:08    23:44    7:39  Pennridge            
  131         Emily Colanduoni, Fr           7:29    23:45    7:39  Parkland             
  132        Jaclyn Imhof, Fr                7:13    23:45    7:40  Monroe-Woodbury      
  133   100  Allison Wilms, So               7:16    23:48    7:41  Pennridge            
  134   101  Grace Havard, Sr                7:10    23:49    7:41  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  135        Haley Schott, So                7:24    23:49    7:41  Spring-Ford          
  136        Megan Schaal, Fr                7:24    23:50    7:41  Pennsbury            
  137   102  Kaitlyn Denton, Fr              7:05    23:53    7:42  Oley Valley          
  138        Mary Hennessy, Jr               7:31    23:58    7:44  Padua Academy        
  139   103  Mary Kate McArdle, Sr           7:29    23:58    7:44  Hill School          
  140        Kerry McConnell, Jr             7:12    23:59    7:44  Monroe-Woodbury      
  141        Sarah Kormuth, Fr               7:11    24:00    7:44  Pennsbury            
  142        Haley Crable, Fr                7:24    24:00    7:44  Parkland             
  143   104  Monica Heitzer, Jr              7:26    24:00    7:45  Garnet Valley        
  144   105  Caroline Johnston, Fr           7:43    24:02    7:45  West Chester East    
  145        Belle Okkerse, Fr               7:17    24:03    7:45  Daniel Boone         
  146        Emma Crawford, Fr               7:26    24:04    7:46  Cumberland Valley    
  147        Leah Carreras, Sr               7:17    24:05    7:46  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  148   106  Jenn Carter, Jr                 7:27    24:10    7:48  West Chester Henderso 
  149   107  Isabel Hunsberger, Sr           7:17    24:11    7:48  Garnet Valley        
  150        Kylie Ford, Jr                  7:17    24:12    7:48  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  151        Hannah Jacobs, Fr               7:30    24:14    7:49  Padua Academy        
  152   108  Swati Kaushik, Sr               7:23    24:14    7:49  Central Bucks West   
  153        Victoria Rose Ferriss, Sr       7:22    24:16    7:49  Spring-Ford          
  154        Kate Kirk, So                   7:31    24:16    7:50  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  155   109  Avery Brillo, Fr                7:26    24:16    7:50  Ludlow               
  156        Kaitlyn Bolt, Sr                7:19    24:17    7:50  Cumberland Valley    
  157        Caroline Kardish, So            7:16    24:18    7:50  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  158        Caroline MacRae, So             7:34    24:21    7:51  Germantown Friends   
  159   110  Martayja Hill, Fr               7:23    24:25    7:52  Upper Darby          
  160        Emma Armstrong, Jr              7:30    24:25    7:52  Monroe-Woodbury      
  161   111  Stephanie Ho, So                7:30    24:25    7:52  Upper Darby          
  162        Alaina Neubauer, Jr             7:05    24:31    7:54  Monroe-Woodbury      
  163        Jessica Cerillo, So             7:31    24:37    7:56  Monroe-Woodbury      
  164   112  Samantha Gilpin, Fr             7:39    24:38    7:57  West Chester Henderso 
  165   113  Margaux Steltz, Sr              7:23    24:42    7:58  Academy of Notre Dame 
  166        Rhiannon Tracey, Fr             7:13    24:43    7:58  Monroe-Woodbury      
  167        Megan Grossman, Sr              7:20    24:45    7:59  Cumberland Valley 
  168   114  Madeleine Pereira, So           7:25    24:49    8:00  Ludlow               
  169   115  Leah Heisler, So                7:43    24:50    8:00  Central Dauphin      
  170   116  Emily Robinson, So              7:49    24:50    8:01  Garnet Valley        
  171        Emily Scott, So                 7:10    24:51    8:01  Daniel Boone         
  172   117  Megan Mole, So                  7:29    24:52    8:01  Ludlow               
  173   118  Kiana Johnson, Jr               7:56    24:52    8:01  Central Dauphin East 
  174   119  Gabbie Kupiec, Fr               7:50    24:53    8:02  Garnet Valley        
  175   120  Fiona McPoyle, So               7:43    24:54    8:02  Central Dauphin      
  176   121  Gabrielle Lopez, Fr             7:42    24:55    8:02  West Chester East    
  177   122  Noelle Picard, Sr               7:30    24:57    8:03  Ludlow               
  178   123  Savannah Doelfel, Fr            7:54    24:58    8:03  Blair Academy        
  179   124  Emily Traynor, Sr               7:48    25:00    8:04  Central Dauphin      
  180        Tori Clarke, Sr                 7:20    25:00    8:04  Germantown Friends   
  181        Jenna Jones, So                 7:43    25:00    8:04  West Chester East    
  182   125  Brooke Langevin, Jr             7:55    25:02    8:04  Blair Academy        
  183        Emily Foreman, Sr               7:35    25:05    8:05  Monroe-Woodbury      
  184   126  Alycia White, Fr                7:54    25:12    8:07  Upper Darby          
  185        Cristina Ibarra, Fr             7:57    25:13    8:08  Spring-Ford          
  186   127  Elizabeth Logan, Jr             7:33    25:19    8:10  Cardinal O Hara      
  187   128  Emma Dougherty, Sr              7:50    25:19    8:10  Central Dauphin East 
  188   129  Caroline Lee, Fr                7:28    25:21    8:10  Hill School          
  189   130  Piper Hudspeth-Black, Sr        8:01    25:22    8:11  Hill School          
  190        Lauren Scheuer, Jr              7:47    25:23    8:11  West Chester East    
  191        Abby Berry, Jr                  7:47    25:26    8:12  Cumberland Valley    
  192   131  Brianna Chabot, Fr              7:29    25:30    8:13  Ludlow               
  193   132  Kaoutar Elbar, Jr               8:01    25:32    8:14  Central Dauphin East 
  194        Kelly Ward, So                  7:52    25:33    8:14  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  195        Alexa Leggett, Fr               8:03    25:37    8:16  West Chester East    
  196        Lauren Marley, Jr               7:45    25:37    8:16  Daniel Boone         
  197        Annie O'Sullivan, Sr            7:57    25:38    8:16  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  198        Caroline Cleveland, Fr          7:47    25:39    8:16  West Chester East    
  199        Anastasia Miglias, Fr           8:02    25:45    8:18  West Chester East    
  200   133  Hannah Guillen, Fr              7:46    25:47    8:19  Ludlow               
  201        Nicole Biancorosso, Fr          7:43    25:50    8:20  Monroe-Woodbury      
  202   134  Grace Middleton, Jr             8:05    25:52    8:20  Blair Academy        
  203   135  Katie Ix, Jr                    8:05    25:52    8:21  Blair Academy        
  204        Rachel Sehon, Fr                7:43    25:53    8:21  West Chester East    
  205        Laurel Bowers, Fr               7:54    25:53    8:21  West Chester East    
  206   136  Katie Krobock, Jr               7:57    25:58    8:22  Central Dauphin East 
  207   137  Alexis Duck, Sr                 7:32    25:59    8:23  Upper Darby          
  208   138  Ellie Naugle, Fr                7:46    26:03    8:24  Oley Valley          
  209        Kelly Muschiatti, Jr            8:10    26:17    8:28  Padua Academy        
  210   139  Erin Hank, Sr                   8:07    26:17    8:29  Central Bucks West   
  211        Avery Foster, Sr                8:06    26:19    8:29  Cumberland Valley    
  212   140  Rebecca Xi, Fr                  8:17    26:19    8:29  Blair Academy        
  213   141  Marcy Bardman, Sr               8:22    26:22    8:30  Hill School          
  214        Deanna Giardina, So             8:11    26:23    8:30  Monroe-Woodbury      
  215   142  Sabrina Helck, Fr               8:10    26:27    8:32  Blair Academy        
  216   143  Nina Gambacorta, Jr             8:07    26:29    8:33  Garnet Valley        
  217        Kate Pensabene, Sr              7:40    26:30    8:33  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  218   144  Angel Andrews, Jr               8:02    26:33    8:34  Upper Darby          
  219        Francesca Hourican, Fr          8:07    26:35    8:34  Garnet Valley        
  220   145  Samah Kobeissi, Sr              7:53    26:45    8:38  Upper Darby          
  221   146  Laura Krause, So                8:02    26:47    8:38  Pennridge            
  222   147  Cassie Verburg, Sr              8:15    26:55    8:41  Central Dauphin East 
  223   148  Katie Schramm, So               7:27    26:59    8:42  Villa Joseph Marie   
  224   149  Disha Patel, Jr                 8:14    27:06    8:44  Central Dauphin East 
  225   150  Caitlin McCandiess, Jr          7:57    27:08    8:45  Pennridge            
  226        Hannah Bryan-Nelson, So         8:10    27:09    8:45  Ludlow               
  227        Celia Neveu, Fr                 8:19    27:17    8:48  Ludlow               
  228   151  Jen Waltz, So                   8:13    27:19    8:48  West Chester Henderso 
  229   152  Angela Borrelli, Sr             8:23    27:22    8:49  Upper Darby          
  230   153  Lexi Reinald, Jr                7:58    27:22    8:50  Pennridge            
  231        Gabby Umstead, Jr               8:08    27:23    8:50  Garnet Valley        
  232        Zainab Hadjai, Jr               8:10    27:26    8:51  Upper Darby          
  233   154  Sophia BenJeddi, Fr             8:21    27:34    8:53  Hill School          
  234   155  Julia Franckowiak, Fr           8:06    27:46    8:57  Oley Valley    
  235        Maria Wielblad, Fr              8:36    28:08    9:04  Ludlow               
  236   156  Anna Scheetz, Sr                8:48    28:11    9:05  Central Dauphin East 
  237   157  Looktan Srivirote, Sr           8:24    28:23    9:09  Blair Academy        
  238        Eleni Kedros, Jr                8:21    28:23    9:09  Blair Academy        
  239        Diamond Williams, So            8:41    28:49    9:17  Upper Darby          
  240        Lucy Ashton, Jr                 8:21    28:56    9:20  Upper Darby          
  241   158  Kelly Sheridan, Fr              8:04    29:30    9:31  Villa Joseph Marie   
  242   159  Marissa Guckin, Fr              9:03    29:45    9:36  Villa Joseph Marie   
  243        Dianne Toone, Jr                9:29    30:38    9:53  Central Dauphin East 
  244        Eden Hailu, Sr                  8:19    30:41    9:54  Upper Darby          
  245        Claire Dougher, Jr              9:51    32:27   10:28  Monroe-Woodbury      
  246        Gillian Umstead, Fr            10:19    33:39   10:51  Garnet Valley        
  247        Moriah Thorman, Jr             10:51    33:53   10:56  Central Dauphin   
  248        Brooke Chisholm, Fr            10:59    35:23   11:25  Ludlow               
  249   160  Caitlyn Phillips, Sr           11:03    37:23   12:03  Pennridge            
1 finishers among Men 3 - 3
76 finishers among Women Under 2
58 finishers among Women 2 - 2
69 finishers among Women 3 - 3
45 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
248 female finishers
249 total finishers





Return to Top

Email | About