MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bloser Bulldog Invitational
Hosted By: Big Spring
Newville, Pennsylvania
2014-09-13

Boys Varsity

Place	Bib #	Name			Time		Grade		School
1	496	Daniel Green		16:09.6		12		James Buchanan
2	1092	Brian Delaney		16:11.3		11		Manheim Township
3	693	Jack Wavering		16:16.2		11		Our Lady of Good Council
4	617	Gabriel Allgayer	16:16.8		11		Mercersburg Academy
5	1008	Nathan Henderson	16:21.4		10		JP McCaskey
6	425	Daniel Filler		16:41.7		11		Gettysburg
7	994	Duncan Hopkins		16:44.9		12		JP McCaskey
8	348	Sam Signor		16:54.3		11		East Pennsboro
9	680	Kevin Mcgivern		16:56.6		11		Our Lady of Good Council
10	449	Kevin Peters		17:05.2		12		Gilman
11	561	Cole Sunderland		17:07.6		10		Manheim Central
12	995	Xavier Gutierrez	17:08.4		12		JP McCaskey
13	259	Dan Buytenhuys		17:11.1		12		Dallastown
14	653	Jared Kearns		17:13.7		11		Northern York
15	558	Nate Lachman		17:16.7		12		Manheim Central
16	220	Chris Wurtz		17:17.4		11		Chambersburg
17	679	Matt Lopez		17:22.4		11		Our Lady of Good Council
18	850	Connor Coleman		17:22.8		12		St. Paul's Md.
19	196	Mac Coleman		17:24.4		12		Chambersburg
20	282	Justin Sweitzer		17:24.8		12		Dallastown
21	996	Anthony Perez		17:27.1		12		JP McCaskey
22	692	Jimmy Vazzana		17:28.5		10		Our Lady of Good Council
23	267	Patrick Jacobson	17:28.7		10		Dallastown
24	547	Zachary Stickley	17:29.7		12		Keyser Wv
25	841	Hunter Miller		17:29.9		12		Spring Grove
26	542	Leland Henderson	17:30.0		11		Keyser Wv
27	87	Zachary Bitner		17:30.3		11		Boiling Springs
28	674	George Drewyer		17:30.8		10		Our Lady of Good Council
29	203	Alex Hayden		17:32.3		11		Chambersburg
30	840	Jordan Maldonado	17:33.5		10		Spring Grove
31	272	Taylor Lentz		17:33.6		12		Dallastown
32	302	Will Greene		17:34.2		11		Delone Catholic
33	842	Dante Pagan		17:36.2		12		Spring Grove
34	834	Justin Culp		17:40.1		10		Spring Grove
35	684	Jeff Moxley		17:40.2		11		Our Lady of Good Council
36	325	Zachary Miller		17:42.5		11		Donegal
37	682	Jeremiah Melton		17:43.5		11		Our Lady of Good Council
38	320	Austin Burkholder	17:48.1		10		Donegal
39	343	Scott Mundis		17:49.3		11		East Pennsboro
40	103	Noah Reighard		17:50.0		11		Boiling Springs
41	194	Tanner Amsley		18:01.6		11		Chambersburg
42	198	Spencer Dann		18:01.6		12		Chambersburg
43	657	Dakota Santo		18:02.2		11		Northern York
44	385	Nick Suruskie		18:04.3		11		Exeter Township
45	1103	Morgan Morrison		18:06.6		10		West Shore Christian Academy
46	813	Will Merritt		18:07.5		10		Smithburg
47	1093	John Shulz		18:09.1		11		Manheim Township
48	951	Connor Schroll		18:11.4		11		West York
49	527	Merle Bernhard		18:12.8		10		Kennard Dale
50	427	Ryan Haskins		18:13.9		9		Gettysburg
51	629	Jan Smilek		18:15.3		11		Mercersburg Academy
52	560	David Merkey		18:15.7		9		Manheim Central
53	161	Lance Truskey		18:16.6		9		Central Dauphin
54	12	Chad Long		18:17.0		9		Bermudian Springs
55	218	Tyler Umbrell		18:18.1		11		Chambersburg
56	436	Tommy Diehl		18:18.5		11		Gilman
57	304	John Mall		18:19.3		11		Delone Catholic
58	445	Cody Kupres		18:19.9		10		Gilman
59	437	Wolfgang Drake		18:20.2		11		Gilman
60	800	Patrick Conlon		18:21.5		12		Smithburg
61	1000	Isaac Janz		18:25.5		11		JP McCaskey
62	721	Rob Irwin		18:25.7		10		Pope John Paul II
63	999	Ben Rich		18:25.7		11		JP McCaskey
64	38	Spencer Starner		18:25.9		12		Big Spring
65	95	Justin Lewis		18:25.9		11		Boiling Springs
66	750	Zach Ackerman		18:27.1		12		Shippensburg
67	289	Caleb Sneller		18:28.3		10		Dayspring Christian
68	209	Quinn Mangan		18:30.6		10		Chambersburg
69	998	Aiden Fife		18:31.7		12		JP McCaskey
70	755	Hunter Kent		18:32.5		10		Shippensburg
71	1025	Travis Keefe		18:33.3		11		Susquenita
72	817	Jacob Pryor		18:34.7		12		Smithburg
73	704	Matt Sumner		18:35.4		9		Oxford Area
74	988	Brandon Racine		18:36.7		11		Williamsport
75	720	Beck Fuga		18:37.3		11		Pope John Paul II
76	739	Nick Wusinich		18:38.1		11		Pope John Paul II
77	556	Galen Fitzkee		18:39.0		10		Manheim Central
78	701	Joe Barr		18:39.6		11		Oxford Area
79	652	Jj Hippensteel		18:40.0		12		Northern York
80	11	Cody Inch		18:40.9		12		Bermudian Springs
81	559	Ian Lauver		18:41.4		10		Manheim Central
82	479	Matthew Barninger	18:41.9		12		Harrisburg Christian
83	545	Jeremy Robertson	18:42.7		11		Keyser Wv
84	388	Ricky Whitmoyer		18:43.8		10		Exeter Township
85	754	Brendan Cullen		18:44.4		12		Shippensburg
86	659	Nate Sprigg		18:45.5		9		Northern York
87	648	Paul Feite		18:48.0		9		Northern York
88	706	Bryant Wilson		18:48.3		12		Oxford Area
89	707	John Winters		18:48.5		10		Oxford Area
90	703	Jake Gane		18:48.6		10		Oxford Area
91	433	Ethan Yoder		18:49.4		12		Gettysburg
92	1095	Andrew Margo		18:50.0		12		Manheim Township
93	816	Paul Miller		18:54.0		11		Smithburg
94	846	Tristan Smyser		18:54.9		10		Spring Grove
95	303	Jack Hagarman		18:55.4		12		Delone Catholic
96	1057	Gary Patterson		18:58.2		10		CD East
97	630	Newell Woodworth	19:00.7		12		Mercersburg Academy
98	263	Bryce Gable		19:00.8		9		Dallastown
99	395	Steven Glodek		19:01.1		11		Fannett metal
100	466	Salazar Daniel		19:02.8		10		Greencastle-Antrim
101	341	Ryan Margraf		19:05.0		12		East Pennsboro
102	422	Cameron Bishop		19:07.9		9		Gettysburg
103	923	Nathan Shelley		19:09.4		11		Susquehannock
104	383	Steven Richie		19:09.6		11		Exeter Township
105	868	Ethan Pronovost		19:10.6		12		St. Paul's Md.
106	384	Zach Ruth		19:11.9		9		Exeter Township
107	645	Ben Anderson		19:13.7		12		Northern York
108	531	Layne Graham		19:13.8		12		Kennard Dale
109	1060	Greg Snow		19:14.6		10		CD East
110	921	Joe Mcdonnell		19:17.8		11		Susquehannock
111	268	William Jacobson	19:18.3		12		Dallastown
112	429	Drew May		19:20.9		12		Gettysburg
113	532	Theo Kioussis		19:21.9		12		Kennard Dale
114	1094	Mitchell Kager		19:22.1		10		Manheim Township
115	382	Steven Mack		19:22.6		12		Exeter Township
116	751	Sean Braet		19:24.3		11		Shippensburg
117	502	Colby Sites		19:24.6		12		James Buchanan
118	757	Ben Nye			19:24.7		12		Shippensburg
119	563	Caleb Weaver		19:25.1		10		Manheim Central
120	533	Chris Moore		19:26.0		11		Kennard Dale
121	913	Matt Barnhart		19:26.3		11		Susquehannock
122	635	Justin Shaffer		19:27.4		9		Middletown
123	465	Widder Brock		19:28.0		9		Greencastle-Antrim
124	322	Kadin Heisey		19:31.1		12		Donegal
125	1020	Corey Sheibley		19:32.0		12		Susquenita
126	946	Mike Limbert		19:33.0		11		West York
127	350	Austin Williams		19:33.9		10		East Pennsboro
128	915	Ryan Denis		19:34.9		11		Susquehannock
129	852	Gavin Dunbar		19:35.0		12		St. Paul's Md.
130	438	Matt Egan		19:35.0		12		Gilman
131	859	Egan Jett-Parmer	19:35.8		10		St. Paul's Md.
132	375	Andrew Bodnari		19:36.3		9		Exeter Township
133	149	Nathaniel Kaplon	19:36.9		10		Central Dauphin
134	895	Brian Sayre		19:37.6		9		Susquehanna Twp
135	544	Preston Leatherman	19:38.6		10		Keyser Wv
136	471	Hummer Rylan		19:39.4		9		Greencastle-Antrim
137	93	Joseph Knouse		19:43.5		10		Boiling Springs
138	435	Barrett Crawford	19:43.7		9		Gilman
139	916	Will Earls		19:44.7		11		Susquehannock
140	944	Connor Hayden		19:45.3		11		West York
141	1047	Dayne Fields		19:46.9		12		CD East
142	104	John Riskis		19:49.8		10		Boiling Springs
143	802	Micah Daigneault	19:49.8		11		Smithburg
144	845	Ben Smith		19:51.2		10		Spring Grove
145	978	Justin Beckley		19:51.3		11		Williamsport
146	159	Eric Simons		19:51.5		12		Central Dauphin
147	725	Nick Kropp		19:52.1		11		Pope John Paul II
148	154	Dylan Leto		19:52.5		10		Central Dauphin
149	468	Neikirk Dylan		19:53.8		9		Greencastle-Antrim
150	732	Ryan Nicholas		19:55.4		11		Pope John Paul II
151	929	Michael Younkin		19:56.9		11		Susquehannock
152	578	Josh Barnes		19:56.9		9		Martinsburg
153	470	Norris Luke		19:57.2		11		Greencastle-Antrim
154	288	Tanner Hilton		19:57.3		12		Dayspring Christian
155	35	Jackson Penner		19:57.7		9		Big Spring
156	318	Keith Atyade		19:58.0		10		Donegal
157	702	Alex Chavez		19:58.5		11		Oxford Area
158	705	Thomas Sumner		19:58.6		12		Oxford Area
159	33	Connor Greene		19:58.7		9		Big Spring
160	1024	Nate Clugston		19:58.9		11		Susquenita
161	1096	Nick Kellem		19:59.8		11		Manheim Township
162	306	Luke Woolford		20:00.3		12		Delone Catholic
163	85	Liam Aro		20:02.8		9		Boiling Springs
164	144	Troy Groleau		20:04.4		12		Central Dauphin
165	814	Michael Messina		20:06.8		12		Smithburg
166	736	Gaege Sylvester		20:09.4		10		Pope John Paul II
167	624	Max Furigay		20:10.6		12		Mercersburg Academy
168	344	Jake Pegnetter		20:10.7		11		East Pennsboro
169	950	Sam Rickard		20:11.0		10		West York
170	879	Christopher Arney	20:11.0		12		Susquehanna Twp
171	91	Alexander Eshelman	20:11.7		9		Boiling Springs
172	421	Ben Berger		20:12.2		10		Gettysburg
173	873	Nick Smith		20:13.0		11		St. Paul's Md.
174	982	Isaac Kastelein		20:13.2		9		Williamsport
175	342	Ryan Marshall		20:18.1		11		East Pennsboro
176	1098	Eli Skacel		20:18.7		10		Manheim Township
177	528	Alex Bullen		20:19.5		10		Kennard Dale
178	980	Eddie Cunningham	20:22.0		11		Williamsport
179	1064	Jesse Clark		20:23.3		9		CD East
180	1099	Zain Bahila		20:23.4		10		Manheim Township
181	579	Mitch Bartoldson	20:26.3		11		Martinsburg
182	234	Wes Vermuelen		20:27.2		12		Clear Spring
183	494	Alex Giffin		20:29.5		9		James Buchanan
184	463	Martin Andrew		20:32.1		11		Greencastle-Antrim
185	430	Connor Staub		20:33.0		11		Gettysburg
186	301	Mark Evich		20:34.3		12		Delone Catholic
187	290	Micah Sneller		20:37.1		12		Dayspring Christian
188	13	Tate Myers		20:38.1		12		Bermudian Springs
189	917	Mark Freidhoff		20:39.1		12		Susquehannock
190	16	Josh Shank		20:40.1		12		Bermudian Springs
191	548	Ethen Whitlock		20:40.1		11		Keyser Wv
192	36	Kyle Reynolds		20:40.6		12		Big Spring
193	618	Leslie An		20:41.7		11		Mercersburg Academy
194	1026	Austin Lehman		20:42.6		11		Susquenita
195	61	Nathan Lincoln		20:43.0		12		Bloomsburg
196	37	Kyle Richwine		20:43.5		10		Big Spring
197	1061	Justin Sullivan		20:43.8		10		CD East
198	941	Logan Berger-Kertzel	20:44.5		11		West York
199	392	Craig Falcone		20:45.9		11		Fannett metal
200	31	Isaac Eshenour		20:46.1		11		Big Spring
201	889	Daniel Morris		20:49.7		9		Susquehanna Twp
202	891	Malikul Muhamad		20:50.6		11		Susquehanna Twp
203	991	Jordan Weschler		20:53.9		10		Williamsport
204	989	Brent Sweigert		20:56.1		12		Williamsport
205	1019	Jake Radel		20:56.2		12		Susquenita
206	833	Ian Coble		20:58.3		12		Spring Grove
207	658	Matt Simmons		20:59.7		11		Northern York
208	286	Noah Grossman		21:03.6		9		Dayspring Christian
209	554	Nate Boyer		21:04.6		10		Manheim Central
210	858	Philip Heflin		21:05.7		9		St. Paul's Md.
211	501	Noah Shank		21:08.0		9		James Buchanan
212	799	Ryan Bywaters		21:11.6		10		Smithburg
213	300	Josh Baker		21:11.9		11		Delone Catholic
214	631	Ray Xiao		21:12.0		9		Mercersburg Academy
215	634	Caleb Ocker		21:13.0		10		Middletown
216	543	Kristopher High		21:14.3		9		Keyser Wv
217	324	Allan Jimenex		21:15.0		11		Donegal
218	321	Connor Green		21:19.2		11		Donegal
219	900	Thatcher Williams	21:21.2		11		Susquehanna Twp
220	898	Joel Watts		21:26.1		11		Susquehanna Twp
221	326	Bryce Rinehart		21:32.4		12		Donegal
222	345	Wilson Preston		21:33.7		11		East Pennsboro
223	9	Sam Fletcher		21:34.0		11		Bermudian Springs
224	45	Jacob Stoner		21:37.6		10		Biglerville
225	872	Ryan Silverman		21:40.2		9		St. Paul's Md.
226	57	Jordan Hoyes		21:45.1		11		Bloomsburg
227	500	Matt Schofield		21:46.0		12		James Buchanan
228	239	Jason Bryce		21:54.3		9		Coveant Christian Academy
229	376	Joe Deacosta		22:02.7		12		Exeter Township
230	761	Alan Tolbert		22:15.7		11		Shippensburg
231	499	Denver Norcross		22:20.6		9		James Buchanan
232	1051	Taylor Stewart		22:22.4		12		CD East
233	529	Nick Bullen		22:26.0		11		Kennard Dale
234	942	Jordan Fells		22:33.9		12		West York
235	42	David Hoffman		22:36.5		9		Biglerville
236	728	Alex Mcelroy		22:44.9		9		Pope John Paul II
237	305	Thomas Plummer		22:51.4		11		Delone Catholic
238	577	Robert Anderson		23:00.4		11		Martinsburg
239	10	Mason Hart		23:07.1		12		Bermudian Springs
240	621	Seth Caplan		23:08.8		12		Mercersburg Academy
241	54	Kevin Dubartell		23:11.0		10		Bloomsburg
242	476	Dakota Swan		23:13.0		10		Greenwood
243	231	Jacob Blickenstaff	23:19.7		9		Clear Spring
244	17	Justin Shriver		23:29.7		10		Bermudian Springs
245	233	Justic Sweeney		23:33.4		9		Clear Spring
246	949	Peyton Mitzel		23:41.2		11		West York
247	580	Seth Folk		24:03.3		9		Martinsburg
248	40	Quinton Brewer		24:25.7		9		Biglerville
249	59	Tim Kirk		24:31.5		10		Bloomsburg
250	541	Tremaine Clay		25:03.0		9		Keyser Wv
251	393	Austin Gelawicks	26:00.7		11		Fannett metal
252	391	Clayton Brown		26:28.9		11		Fannett metal
253	394	Hunter Gibbons		26:41.9		11		Fannett metal
254	475	Luke Gorman		29:25.1		10		Greenwood
255	60	Foster Krupp		29:47.8		10		Bloomsburg
256	292	Haojie Sun		31:11.1		10		Dayspring Christian



Girls Varsity

Place	Bib #	Name			Time		Grade		School
1	193	Abby Yourkavitch	19:19.1		9		Chambersburg
2	668	Claudia Wendt		19:20.3		9		Our Lady of Good Council
3	525	Kayla White		19:26.7		12		Kennard Dale
4	296	Kate Mowry		19:28.7		11		Delone Catholic
5	327	Angel Barber		19:29.4		12		East Pennsboro
6	1085	Erin Mullican		19:36.2		12		Manheim Township
7	110	Abigail Echard		19:55.5		10		Central Dauphin
8	644	Kierra Zack		20:00.7		12		Northern York
9	83	Leanne Weaver		20:05.9		11		Boiling Springs
10	695	Elaine Estes		20:09.6		12		Oxford Area
11	507	Isabella Fife		20:10.8		9		JP McCaskey
12	521	Caitlin Salomon		20:14.5		11		Kennard Dale
13	185	Kaylee Mowery		20:21.0		9		Chambersburg
14	514	Maddie Ferner		20:27.2		11		Kennard Dale
15	459	Hirneisen Lauren	20:33.0		10		Greencastle-Antrim
16	298	Leanne Sneeringer	20:36.7		9		Delone Catholic
17	177	Cadie Kiser		20:40.2		10		Chambersburg
18	307	Alayna Debruin		20:44.1		12		Donegal
19	460	Hurley Madison		20:44.3		11		Greencastle-Antrim
20	309	Tess Fernald		20:46.6		11		Donegal
21	334	Jesse Margraf		20:51.3		10		East Pennsboro
22	1087	Alyssa Koser		20:53.5		10		Manheim Township
23	509	Katie Larkin		20:53.5		9		JP McCaskey
24	167	Laurel Moyer		20:55.6		12		Central Mountain
25	640	Jill Naylor		20:56.3		9		Northern York
26	599	Taylor Rettig		20:58.3		11		Massapequa
27	456	Schemel Caroline	20:58.8		12		Greencastle-Antrim
28	173	Cassie Essis		21:01.5		11		Chambersburg
29	186	Ally Neidigh		21:02.9		11		Chambersburg
30	399	Mia Ford		21:04.4		12		Frederick
31	1086	Emma Rogers		21:04.8		10		Manheim Township
32	181	Jennifer Maxwell	21:14.5		12		Chambersburg
33	508	Mia Hopkins		21:18.4		9		JP McCaskey
34	39	Baylee Robey		21:21.4		11		Biglerville
35	372	Cassie Whitmoyer	21:27.8		12		Exeter Township
36	512	Emma Stutzman		21:29.4		12		JP McCaskey
37	784	Mallory Moholt		21:30.3		10		Smithburg
38	549	Charis Dinger		21:30.7		11		Manheim Central
39	584	Allie Aird		21:32.0		11		Massapequa
40	698	Julia Koehler		21:33.0		11		Oxford Area
41	243	Liz Dibiase		21:35.0		12		Dallastown
42	252	Isabella Wise		21:36.4		9		Dallastown
43	126	Susie Schrum		21:40.1		11		Central Dauphin
44	485	Erin Hoffman		21:40.7		12		James Buchanan
45	416	Casey Little		21:46.6		12		Gettysburg
46	179	Mara Leary		21:48.3		12		Chambersburg
47	1090	Skylar DorenKamp	21:50.2		10		Manheim Township
48	697	Zibby Harvey		21:50.7		10		Oxford Area
49	312	Audrey Lloyd		21:51.6		12		Donegal
50	593	Devin Mcquillian	21:52.3		12		Massapequa
51	612	Maggie Nixon		21:54.0		10		Mercersburg Academy
52	763	Noemi Anaya		21:54.3		12		Smithburg
53	245	Sarah Groetz		21:55.4		9		Dallastown
54	242	Alexis Desanti		21:55.4		10		Dallastown
55	745	Ava Franklin		21:58.3		10		Shippensburg
56	940	Bethany Weaver		21:58.5		11		West York
57	308	Katelyn Deibler		22:02.1		11		Donegal
58	23	Chloe Fealtman		22:02.6		12		Big Spring
59	662	Megan Crilly		22:09.5		11		Our Lady of Good Council
60	609	Sofia Makarova		22:12.0		9		Mercersburg Academy
61	604	Samanatha Strype	22:12.9		12		Massapequa
62	588	Meaghan Dearstyne	22:14.1		11		Massapequa
63	596	Caitlin Morrow		22:15.0		10		Massapequa
64	330	Rumee Gyawali		22:16.9		12		East Pennsboro
65	1089	Mevyn Bernhardt		22:17.3		11		Manheim Township
66	27	Stephanie Swartz	22:19.3		11		Big Spring
67	663	Liz Kaniecki		22:19.9		11		Our Lady of Good Council
68	797	Quinn Wandalowski	22:20.1		10		Smithburg
69	699	Olivia Quinci		22:22.4		11		Oxford Area
70	359	Maddie Motze		22:23.8		9		Exeter Township
71	21	Jordyn Donnelly		22:24.7		12		Big Spring
72	506	Chloe Corkery		22:25.5		12		JP McCaskey
73	293	Alyssa Alberghini	22:25.9		11		Delone Catholic
74	315	Straub Seneca		22:26.1		10		Donegal
75	633	Sessa Rowan		22:28.4		10		Middletown
76	367	Phia Scoboria		22:36.5		9		Exeter Township
77	1083	Maggie Ralston		22:37.7		9		Our Lady of Good Council
78	122	Sydney Myers		22:37.8		9		Central Dauphin
79	713	Kelly Williamson	22:39.3		11		Pope John Paul II
80	696	Jocelyn Golly		22:40.0		11		Oxford Area
81	519	Ashley Moffit		22:47.6		12		Kennard Dale
82	794	Kirsten Tilden		22:47.9		10		Smithburg
83	783	Erica Lindsay		22:49.3		10		Smithburg
84	777	Mikaela Jerwick		22:50.8		9		Smithburg
85	1091	Gemma Pasewicz		22:52.3		11		Manheim Township
86	328	Sarah Fake		22:52.5		10		East Pennsboro
87	108	Cecilia Acri		22:54.2		9		Central Dauphin
88	128	Sarah Smith		22:55.3		11		Central Dauphin
89	412	Lilly Zenner		22:56.7		11		Frederick
90	664	Delia Launi		22:57.0		11		Our Lady of Good Council
91	414	Nicole Halbrendt	22:57.7		12		Gettysburg
92	20	Sam Crouse		22:59.8		9		Big Spring
93	28	Sydney Palmer		23:00.7		9		Big Spring
94	637	Makenna Byers		23:05.6		11		Northern York
95	551	Halle Funk		23:06.1		11		Manheim Central
96	71	Elaina Clancy		23:06.9		9		Boiling Springs
97	552	Alydia Gochnauer	23:07.8		11		Manheim Central
98	24	Emma Fertig		23:13.3		10		Big Spring
99	700	Emma Wilkinson		23:13.8		11		Oxford Area
100	69	Ashlyn Booher		23:19.2		9		Boiling Springs
101	667	Ellen Tuttle		23:21.2		10		Our Lady of Good Council
102	364	Dianna Richie		23:22.2		9		Exeter Township
103	247	Casey Kemp		23:25.5		11		Dallastown
104	299	Abbey Sweeney		23:27.6		10		Delone Catholic
105	643	Ashlyn Stonge		23:28.1		9		Northern York
106	241	Haley Brown		23:30.0		10		Dallastown
107	961	Alexis Kastelein	23:31.8		12		Williamsport
108	1081	Hailey Molina		23:31.8		10		CD East
109	535	Clarissa Carnell	23:34.7		12		Keyser Wv
110	585	Antonia Bianco		23:39.7		10		Massapequa
111	910	Courtney Rodgers	23:40.3		11		Susquehannock
112	223	Hannah Delaney		23:40.8		10		Clear Spring
113	1036	Kristen Snell		23:40.9		11		Susquenita
114	539	Cheyenne Thompson	23:41.2		11		Keyser Wv
115	511	Julia Snyder		23:41.6		11		JP McCaskey
116	553	Maddy Nelson		23:42.9		9		Manheim Central
117	457	Goldback Hannah		23:43.6		9		Greencastle-Antrim
118	473	Marie Barnard		23:44.7		10		Greenwood
119	694	Amanda Cox		23:44.9		12		Oxford Area
120	969	Yasmine Rodriguez	23:44.9		12		Williamsport
121	246	Anneka Helsabeck	23:49.4		12		Dallastown
122	365	Marisa Rosario		23:55.6		11		Exeter Township
123	510	Lisa Shah		23:57.5		10		JP McCaskey
124	26	Madisyn Palmer		23:58.6		12		Big Spring
125	363	Sarah Ramey		24:00.6		11		Exeter Township
126	7	Makalaya Shupp		24:01.9		9		Bermudian Springs
127	115	Allie Hoffman		24:02.4		12		Central Dauphin
128	935	Corinne Maloney		24:09.9		9		West York
129	708	Caroline Frattone	24:11.8		9		Pope John Paul II
130	964	Alexis Lewis		24:16.0		11		Williamsport
131	904	Jackie Ditt		24:17.4		12		Susquehannock
132	932	Sami Gentzler		24:18.7		11		West York
133	1080	Heather Kolanda		24:19.4		10		CD East
134	748	Lauren Taylor		24:19.4		10		Shippensburg
135	488	Rachel Kimmel		24:23.4		9		James Buchanan
136	516	Lizzie Graham		24:23.5		10		Kennard Dale
137	1104	Margaret Lagrand	24:24.1		11		West Shore Christian Academy
138	611	Maddie Nelson		24:28.5		12		Mercersburg Academy
139	933	Josie Jermyn		24:29.6		11		West York
140	461	Stahley Morgan		24:29.8		11		Greencastle-Antrim
141	966	Danielle Oyster		24:34.1		11		Williamsport
142	1077	Brooke Rathbun		24:35.0		11		CD East
143	336	Amanda Preston		24:36.7		9		East Pennsboro
144	1079	Jamie Wilson		24:44.6		11		CD East
145	77	Emily Kirk		24:45.3		11		Boiling Springs
146	746	Audrey Goates		24:47.2		11		Shippensburg
147	51	Emily Yackiel		24:48.0		10		Bloomsburg
148	1022	Genevieve Elmore	24:50.7		12		Susquenita
149	329	Lindsay Grubb		24:53.2		9		East Pennsboro
150	313	Rachel Pierce		24:54.0		12		Donegal
151	903	Jenna Bradford		24:56.7		11		Susquehannock
152	337	Erin Starner		24:57.5		9		East Pennsboro
153	390	Robin Beckey		25:08.3				Fannett metal
154	912	Genevieve Speights	25:10.0		10		Susquehannock
155	70	Rebecca Burr		25:13.1		12		Boiling Springs
156	906	Kayla Held		25:20.1		10		Susquehannock
157	484	Janelle Garbinski	25:21.7		11		James Buchanan
158	518	Emily Livezey		25:22.9		12		Kennard Dale
159	407	Haley Sherman		25:23.6		11		Frederick
160	75	Skylar Johnson		25:24.8		10		Boiling Springs
161	791	Kori Taber		25:26.6		12		Smithburg
162	967	Sarah Robertson		25:28.3		9		Williamsport
163	352	Rachel Cox		25:32.7		12		Exeter Township
164	493	Maggie Plessinger	25:34.9		10		James Buchanan
165	515	Hallie Fromm		25:36.2		10		Kennard Dale
166	909	Rachel Pugaczewski	25:37.2		11		Susquehannock
167	403	Rocio Mejia		25:40.3		12		Frederick
168	905	Brigit Duffy		25:41.4		11		Susquehannock
169	492	Gulnaza Narkozhoeva	25:42.8		12		James Buchanan
170	3	Madison Leer		25:45.3		12		Bermudian Springs
171	550	Kayla Eller		25:49.8		10		Manheim Central
172	4	Mareike Mattaei		25:51.8		12		Bermudian Springs
173	401	Catie Lee		25:53.6		10		Frederick
174	825	Emily Eckert		25:54.3		9		Spring Grove
175	1068	Julianna Diaz		25:59.4		12		CD East
176	829	Kyra Smith		26:10.1		9		Spring Grove
177	224	Carissa Hensley		26:17.8		9		Clear Spring
178	963	Abigail Koons		26:23.1		10		Williamsport
179	236	Ellen Davis		26:27.5		12		Coveant Christian Academy
180	614	Carlie Stettler		26:34.7		12		Mercersburg Academy
181	828	Hayley Norton		26:40.6		12		Spring Grove
182	824	Kaci Dennis		26:51.3		12		Spring Grove
183	297	Jenna Salter		26:57.9		12		Delone Catholic
184	642	Elaina Sprigg		27:01.7		11		Northern York
185	749	Zoe Weaver		27:01.7		12		Shippensburg
186	931	Holly Detwiler		27:03.9		9		West York
187	237	Raegan Mcclymont	27:05.6		10		Coveant Christian Academy
188	575	Olivia Glazier		27:08.1		10		Martinsburg
189	574	Peyton Brooks		27:11.0		10		Martinsburg
190	5	Emma Pirchalski		27:13.7		11		Bermudian Springs
191	711	Bonnie Malecki		27:15.8		9		Pope John Paul II
192	1075	Erin Mathis		27:16.8		11		CD East
193	930	Madison Brumley		27:29.9		9		West York
194	1074	Katie Krobock		27:33.9		11		CD East
195	632	Maddi Garber		27:37.5		9		Middletown
196	8	Teaghan Steele		27:42.5		9		Bermudian Springs
197	613	Elizabeth Smilek	27:51.8		10		Mercersburg Academy
198	227	Zoie O'Neil		27:55.8		12		Clear Spring
199	826	Sarah Gardner		27:55.8		9		Spring Grove
200	953	Stephanie Atha		28:01.9		9		Williamsport
201	610	Mackenzie Mowen		28:07.2		10		Mercersburg Academy
202	294	Lydia Dickmyer		28:11.2		12		Delone Catholic
203	638	Hannah Cornett		28:12.3		9		Northern York
204	938	Jordan Smith-Kingston	28:41.7		12		West York
205	636	Ally Bishop		28:46.0		12		Northern York
206	420	Anna Williams		28:50.7		12		Gettysburg
207	415	Bekah Kreoze		28:51.7		11		Gettysburg
208	225	Kassy Kelley		28:58.7		9		Clear Spring
209	540	Taryn Thompson		29:12.8		10		Keyser Wv
210	419	Lauren Smith		29:17.2		9		Gettysburg
211	295	Megan Mall		29:18.7		12		Delone Catholic
212	6	Savannah Racioppa	30:05.6		9		Bermudian Springs
213	48	Sarah Drucker		30:48.4		11		Bloomsburg
214	827	Kali Mensinger		31:14.5		9		Spring Grove
215	222	Joelle Barnhart		31:39.7		11		Clear Spring
216	389	Janelle Becker		31:43.9				Fannett metal
217	418	Jenna Powell		31:54.8		9		Gettysburg
218	226	Lydia Myers		32:14.2		9		Clear Spring
219	229	Alex Thomas		32:27.1		9		Clear Spring
220	1012	Janelle Kothe		33:53.0		11		Susquehanna Twp
221	1105	Emily Brocht		34:00.7		11		West Shore Christian Academy


Junior Varsity Boys

Place	Bib #	Name			Time		Grade		Division
1	200	Garrett Ernst		18:14.3		12		Chambersburg
2	201	Andrew Feldman		18:40.1		10		Chambersburg
3	221	Patrick Zook		18:41.0		9		Chambersburg
4	205	Matt Hoover		18:42.9		9		Chambersburg
5	207	Kevin Madrigal		18:50.8		12		Chambersburg
6	678	Raul Largaespada	18:53.8		11		Our Lady of Good Council
7	216	Grant Swisher		18:54.8		12		Chambersburg
8	688	Sam Redman		18:55.9		10		Our Lady of Good Council
9	197	Dylan Culler		18:59.8		9		Chambersburg
10	1002	John Fulton		19:00.4		10		JP McCaskey
11	1010	Jose Galarza		19:03.0		9		JP McCaskey
12	381	Alex Lountzis		19:06.2		11		Exeter Township
13	690	Mike Schwartz		19:09.3		12		Our Lady of Good Council
14	210	Nate Oyler		19:11.0		12		Chambersburg
15	1034	Jacob Hammaker		19:12.4		9		Susquenita
16	208	Ian Mangan		19:16.7		10		Chambersburg
17	204	Wyatt Hill		19:20.3		10		Chambersburg
18	654	Garrett Knoebel		19:22.5		11		Northern York
19	672	Troy Closson		19:22.8		11		Our Lady of Good Council
20	206	Shiloh Lehman		19:29.2		9		Chambersburg
21	926	Shea Stewart		19:30.2		12		Susquehannock
22	260	Dalton Daugherty	19:30.6		9		Dallastown
23	756	Luke Lyman		19:39.3		9		Shippensburg
24	139	Shawn D'Souza		19:41.6		9		Central Dauphin
25	278	Ben Scofield		19:45.1		11		Dallastown
26	264	Brandon Heath		19:46.0		11		Dallastown
27	277	Ian Rock		19:46.2		11		Dallastown
28	1003	Andrew Schlager		19:47.3		10		JP McCaskey
29	380	Christian Linfoot	19:48.7		11		Exeter Township
30	742	Josh Coldsmith		19:50.8		11		Shalom Christian Academy
31	281	Adam Stetzer		19:56.7		12		Dallastown
32	387	Josh Walter		19:57.8		9		Exeter Township
33	271	Mitchell Lauer		19:57.9		11		Dallastown
34	758	Bailey Renfrew		19:58.2		9		Shippensburg
35	378	Alex Hafer		20:01.1		11		Exeter Township
36	214	Kyle Stanalonis		20:01.1		11		Chambersburg
37	689	Josh Rogers		20:02.3		10		Our Lady of Good Council
38	274	Jake Menchey		20:06.5		10		Dallastown
39	269	Owen Jones		20:06.8		11		Dallastown
40	423	Wyatt Culver		20:13.7		12		Gettysburg
41	439	Eric Gibson		20:13.8		9		Gilman
42	426	Jay Geesaman		20:13.8		10		Gettysburg
43	676	Justin Johannes		20:17.7		10		Our Lady of Good Council
44	453	Charlie Siegel		20:18.9		11		Gilman
45	685	Alex O'Neill		20:20.0		10		Our Lady of Good Council
46	687	Max Redman		20:20.3		9		Our Lady of Good Council
47	256	Owen Billet		20:22.0		12		Dallastown
48	928	Erik Younkin		20:26.6		9		Susquehannock
49	158	Trey Nissley		20:29.1		9		Central Dauphin
50	854	Shun Enomoto		20:30.5		10		St. Paul's Md.
51	1004	Isaac Schlager		20:30.7		10		JP McCaskey
52	441	David Gushue		20:30.8		9		Gilman
53	142	Dan Getz		20:30.9		10		Central Dauphin
54	30	Adam Baldoni		20:31.7		12		Big Spring
55	997	Rick Vargas		20:33.3		12		JP McCaskey
56	199	Jake Englerth		20:35.3		12		Chambersburg
57	213	Luke Sharrar		20:45.0		9		Chambersburg
58	202	Alex Gallant		20:48.0		12		Chambersburg
59	809	Aaron Johnson		20:48.7		10		Smithburg
60	136	Cameron Cassell		20:54.2		12		Central Dauphin
61	760	Shaine Rotz		20:54.6		10		Shippensburg
62	759	Hayden Rhinehart	20:55.6		10		Shippensburg
63	431	Parker Staub		20:56.9		9		Gettysburg
64	165	Brandon Weller		21:01.2		12		Central Dauphin
65	132	Guy Bennardo		21:01.8		11		Central Dauphin
66	647	Nick Delvecchio		21:04.8		11		Northern York
67	670	Ben Anders		21:06.6		10		Our Lady of Good Council
68	677	Nick Kokotakis		21:07.5		10		Our Lady of Good Council
69	1009	Felipe Raqngel		21:09.6		10		JP McCaskey
70	379	David Krupiak		21:11.5		9		Exeter Township
71	975	Tristan Artz		21:13.4		10		Williamsport
72	1063	Angelo Thomas		21:17.1		10		CD East
73	656	Andy Robyak		21:17.7		11		Northern York
74	217	Tristan Talhelm		21:17.9		10		Chambersburg
75	1058	Takius Pitts		21:24.0		10		CD East
76	440	Ben Gushue		21:24.9		11		Gilman
77	448	Casey Nelan		21:25.4		11		Gilman
78	467	Jeu David		21:25.9		11		Greencastle-Antrim
79	89	Ethan Cole		21:26.4		11		Boiling Springs
80	285	Ziyue Zhang		21:27.6		10		Dallastown
81	918	Anthony Iannuzzi	21:28.0		12		Susquehannock
82	340	Colin Margraf		21:30.7		9		East Pennsboro
83	844	Andrew Shaqfeh		21:32.4		10		Spring Grove
84	215	Kellen Stepler		21:34.0		9		Chambersburg
85	812	Jordan Marquiss		21:36.3		9		Smithburg
86	141	Ryan Frist		21:40.2		9		Central Dauphin
87	1097	Sean Cranney		21:42.8		12		Manheim Township
88	821	Kevin Wilson		21:46.2		9		Smithburg
89	671	Matt Butler		21:47.2		9		Our Lady of Good Council
90	472	Kline Wayne		21:47.8		12		Greencastle-Antrim
91	866	Dominic Piazza		21:49.6		9		St. Paul's Md.
92	446	Adrian Lee		21:49.6		10		Gilman
93	986	Kyle O'Ney		21:51.4		10		Williamsport
94	447	Nicholas Lim		21:52.4		10		Gilman
95	443	Wyatt Hales		21:53.8		9		Gilman
96	86	Jordan Bell		21:57.7		9		Boiling Springs
97	646	Brandon Bressler	21:58.3		11		Northern York
98	1001	William Raezer		22:01.0		11		JP McCaskey
99	835	Richard Drake		22:03.6		10		Spring Grove
100	651	Daniel Hile		22:03.7		11		Northern York
101	100	Matthew Pannebaker	22:04.3		11		Boiling Springs
102	96	Zachary Martin		22:05.8		9		Boiling Springs
103	836	Pierce Eicholtz		22:06.2		10		Spring Grove
104	279	Matthew Shelly		22:07.7		10		Dallastown
105	1005	Emerson Standish	22:07.9		10		JP McCaskey
106	877	Jacob Warfield		22:09.1		11		St. Paul's Md.
107	92	Jeremy Grove		22:11.2		11		Boiling Springs
108	1050	Nick Rastovac		22:12.6		12		CD East
109	919	Philip Karpouzie	22:13.5		10		Susquehannock
110	254	Charles Baker		22:18.3		11		Dallastown
111	1006	Daniel Foreman		22:19.1		10		JP McCaskey
112	753	Isaac Covert		22:20.1		9		Shippensburg
113	153	Roman Lear-Olimpi	22:20.5		10		Central Dauphin
114	740	Mike Zavrotny		22:20.5		11		Pope John Paul II
115	338	Sergei Bruce		22:21.2		11		East Pennsboro
116	319	Jared Brown		22:21.3		9		Donegal
117	1007	Samuel Brandt		22:22.9		10		JP McCaskey
118	148	Ethan Hutchinson	22:25.7		10		Central Dauphin
119	822	Matt Wilson		22:28.4		12		Smithburg
120	876	Gavin Sullivan		22:29.3		9		St. Paul's Md.
121	428	Jack Knowles-Kellett	22:29.7		11		Gettysburg
122	1049	Jordan Harris		22:30.4		12		CD East
123	323	Eli Hess		22:31.6		9		Donegal
124	134	Aaron Brown		22:32.8		10		Central Dauphin
125	871	Andy Rutherford		22:37.6		12		St. Paul's Md.
126	860	Aden Knott		22:40.4		10		St. Paul's Md.
127	882	John Ferguson		22:41.3		9		Susquehanna Twp
128	661	Jd Whitcomb		22:41.8		9		Northern York
129	894	Christopher Sanchez	22:43.8		11		Susquehanna Twp
130	743	Cody Roseman		22:44.6		10		Shalom Christian Academy
131	107	Glen Warner		22:48.3		11		Boiling Springs
132	625	Brian Hwang		22:57.3		11		Mercersburg Academy
133	1053	Sam Balog		22:59.0		10		CD East
134	155	William Leuschner	22:59.4		11		Central Dauphin
135	257	Ben Birkett		22:59.6		12		Dallastown
136	804	Alex Faust		23:02.6		11		Smithburg
137	135	Aidan Carrigan		23:04.2		10		Central Dauphin
138	818	Jack Roberts		23:06.5		9		Smithburg
139	650	Seth Hawkins		23:11.3		10		Northern York
140	855	Colin Fedor		23:11.8		11		St. Paul's Md.
141	212	Tristan Pilgrim		23:12.9		11		Chambersburg
142	927	Ben Williamson		23:16.8		11		Susquehannock
143	90	Anthony Dellinger	23:17.9		9		Boiling Springs
144	819	Bryce Scharenbroch	23:19.8		11		Smithburg
145	810	Justin Leveque		23:25.7		12		Smithburg
146	258	Dan Bitner		23:26.5		12		Dallastown
147	503	Kaiden Stinson		23:28.6		9		James Buchanan
148	564	Josiah Witmer		23:31.0		11		Manheim Central
149	211	Jay Padalia		23:36.9		11		Chambersburg
150	150	Andrew Kime		23:39.4		11		Central Dauphin
151	851	Bobby Croxson		23:40.0		11		St. Paul's Md.
152	163	Jonathan Veli		23:40.8		11		Central Dauphin
153	649	Grant Franko		23:44.4		9		Northern York
154	94	Timothy Lawyer		23:45.8		10		Boiling Springs
155	339	Steven Hetrick		23:47.0		9		East Pennsboro
156	557	Alec Hess		23:47.6		9		Manheim Central
157	497	John Lechleitner	23:52.8		10		James Buchanan
158	1065	Gross Alex		23:54.6		9		CD East
159	925	Nicholas Stem		23:57.5		10		Susquehannock
160	140	Ganon Etzweiler		23:59.7		9		Central Dauphin
161	724	Joe Kleinot		24:02.4		10		Pope John Paul II
162	820	Spencer Shives		24:04.8		9		Smithburg
163	14	Colton Reed		24:06.0		12		Bermudian Springs
164	888	Aaron Mcgaw		24:10.9		9		Susquehanna Twp
165	722	Tom Kaklinski		24:16.8		11		Pope John Paul II
166	832	Alex Coble		24:17.2		10		Spring Grove
167	811	Robert Magaha		24:25.7		11		Smithburg
168	729	Brendan Mcgee		24:26.1		11		Pope John Paul II
169	887	Joshua Kripas		24:35.1		11		Susquehanna Twp
170	862	Garrett Lohnes		24:35.6		11		St. Paul's Md.
171	897	William Thornton	24:36.3		9		Susquehanna Twp
172	869	Weld Robinson		24:36.4		11		St. Paul's Md.
173	349	Alex Webb		24:37.1		10		East Pennsboro
174	893	Brandon Sanchez		24:38.0		9		Susquehanna Twp
175	19	Eli Thorton		24:43.2		11		Bermudian Springs
176	849	Ben Cabral		24:43.7		10		St. Paul's Md.
177	1066	Chris Mehretab		24:52.0		9		CD East
178	857	Jay Hedeman		25:02.4		10		St. Paul's Md.
179	856	Drew Genuit		25:09.9		9		St. Paul's Md.
180	881	Zachary Bivens		25:14.4		9		Susquehanna Twp
181	952	Chase Stump		25:14.4		9		West York
182	807	Nate Gerber		25:15.5		9		Smithburg
183	628	Tommy Mi		25:16.8		10		Mercersburg Academy
184	874	Jack Stanley		25:18.7		9		St. Paul's Md.
185	885	Rhyce Hammaker		25:26.1		11		Susquehanna Twp
186	562	Ben Weaver		25:29.3		10		Manheim Central
187	880	Maxwell Billante	25:35.3		10		Susquehanna Twp
188	151	Jakob Kostelec		25:40.1		11		Central Dauphin
189	15	Camden Selby		25:44.9		10		Bermudian Springs
190	865	Barrett Ozga		26:37.3		10		St. Paul's Md.
191	752	Cameeron Sweeney	26:41.7		10		Shippensburg
192	987	Ahmad Rababa		26:41.8		12		Williamsport
193	839	Smiley Jared		26:42.6		9		Spring Grove
194	838	Andrew Hostetler	26:47.2		11		Spring Grove
195	864	Ben Noon		27:43.0		11		St. Paul's Md.
196	861	Roan Leahy		27:43.6		11		St. Paul's Md.
197	146	William Henning		27:57.9		9		Central Dauphin
198	442	Cameron Haire		28:17.7		9		Gilman
199	801	Eric Cosentino		28:20.5		11		Smithburg
200	985	Michael Mies		29:46.4		9		Williamsport
201	1054	Darian Crenshaw		29:52.9		10		CD East
202	983	Lance Krumbeck		30:17.7		9		Williamsport


Junior Varsity Girls

Place	Bib #	Name			Time		Grade		School
1	1042	Shay Strawser		21:22.5		9		Susquenita
2	192	Rachael Sollars		22:46.4		11		Chambersburg
3	571	Sarah Svetec		22:58.0		12		Manheim Township
4	180	Lexi Leedy		22:59.7		10		Chambersburg
5	187	Abbie Reichelderfer	23:00.8		9		Chambersburg
6	170	Marygrace Depp		23:04.5		11		Chambersburg
7	112	Rebecca Haist		23:20.3		10		Central Dauphin
8	190	Julia Scroggs		23:24.0		11		Chambersburg
9	175	Molly Foreman		23:25.8		12		Chambersburg
10	1041	Callie Rohrer		23:26.0		9		Susquenita
11	29	Alexa Walter		23:30.3		9		Big Spring
12	569	Margaret Patterson	23:33.3		10		Manheim Township
13	22	Emily Reifsnyder	23:37.4		9		Big Spring
14	191	Alexis Shearer		23:38.7		12		Chambersburg
15	123	Grace Raezer		23:42.7		9		Central Dauphin
16	171	Savannah Dymond		23:43.6		11		Chambersburg
17	113	Ashley Heck		23:45.2		9		Central Dauphin
18	118	Emma Krampe		23:45.7		11		Central Dauphin
19	597	Noel O'Sullivan		23:49.0		12		Massapequa
20	125	Isabel Rosales		23:49.6		11		Central Dauphin
21	189	Kameron Schuler		23:52.2		11		Chambersburg
22	127	Kati Shearer		23:58.6		9		Central Dauphin
23	124	Mary Grace Redmond	24:02.4		10		Central Dauphin
24	314	Erica Schell		24:05.4		10		Donegal
25	589	Kelsey Hadsall		24:06.8		11		Massapequa
26	590	Emily Hatziyianis	24:13.0		11		Massapequa
27	741	Abbey Naylor		24:16.4		11		Shalom Christian Academy
28	244	Amber Dubois		24:17.3		12		Dallastown
29	184	Kira Monson		24:19.2		11		Chambersburg
30	792	Julia Thomas		24:34.3		10		Smithburg
31	25	Danielle Hoover		24:38.7		11		Big Spring
32	773	Madelynn Gilliam	24:40.7		9		Smithburg
33	404	Hannah Meredith		24:47.4		9		Frederick
34	174	Madison Ford		24:49.9		9		Chambersburg
35	188	Kayla Ritchey		25:04.7		9		Chambersburg
36	1039	Samantha Elmore		25:09.0		9		Susquenita
37	361	Jordan Napkora		25:09.8		12		Exeter Township
38	360	Erin Napkora		25:12.7		9		Exeter Township
39	310	Megan Kling		25:28.0		11		Donegal
40	595	Sophia Modica		25:29.8		11		Massapequa
41	774	Haley Hartney		25:31.7		12		Smithburg
42	250	Megan Stager		25:33.1		11		Dallastown
43	317	Jess Weber		25:33.3		11		Donegal
44	605	Gianna Tofano		25:35.2		11		Massapequa
45	458	Hummer Jalene		25:35.9		9		Greencastle-Antrim
46	248	Emily Myers		25:40.4		10		Dallastown
47	908	Gabby Martuszewski	25:40.4		10		Susquehannock
48	74	Anna Grove		25:52.4		10		Boiling Springs
49	396	Sydni Brown		26:03.3		9		Frederick
50	331	Caelyn King		26:07.0		10		East Pennsboro
51	411	Audri Tallington	26:11.7		11		Frederick
52	409	Lauren Sohm		26:12.2		9		Frederick
53	168	Jamila Bookhamer	26:15.1		11		Chambersburg
54	169	Joanna Bookhamer	26:15.6		10		Chambersburg
55	587	Caitlin Curley		26:17.0		10		Massapequa
56	665	Alison Mclure		26:19.8		9		Our Lady of Good Council
57	779	Emily Keely		26:24.0		9		Smithburg
58	594	Erin Mcwilliams		26:24.1		11		Massapequa
59	790	Briana Smith		26:25.9		10		Smithburg
60	520	Jessica Ollis		26:38.8		9		Kennard Dale
61	240	Sadie Bowman		26:39.5		9		Dallastown
62	176	Robyn Guarriello	26:47.5		11		Chambersburg
63	1044	McKlynn Eckerd		26:49.8		9		Susquenita
64	959	Portia Dobrzanski	26:55.1		9		Williamsport
65	114	Leah Heisler		26:56.7		10		Central Dauphin
66	120	Fiona Mcpoyle		26:59.3		10		Central Dauphin
67	400	Tatum Kracher		27:00.1		11		Frederick
68	954	Brooke Beckley		27:02.2		10		Williamsport
69	586	Danielle Chimenti	27:21.9		11		Massapequa
70	68	Erin Barnes		27:23.6		10		Boiling Springs
71	408	Jaida Smith		27:24.9		9		Frederick
72	358	Maeve Mcdermott		27:25.6		9		Exeter Township
73	603	Tiana Sofia		27:27.2		12		Massapequa
74	795	Ally Vidal		27:29.0		10		Smithburg
75	1073	Kianna Johnson		27:30.9		11		CD East
76	371	Samantha White		27:32.1		12		Exeter Township
77	370	Julia Walter		27:36.5		9		Exeter Township
78	1040	Zoe Timothy		27:40.3		9		Susquenita
79	787	Tatiana Rodriguez	27:53.4		12		Smithburg
80	486	Abby Horst		28:00.8		9		James Buchanan
81	771	Jessica Friend		28:04.4		12		Smithburg
82	335	Sophia Marino		28:09.2		10		East Pennsboro
83	80	Melanie Searle		28:09.6		9		Boiling Springs
84	481	Chelsey Black		28:11.1		11		James Buchanan
85	402	Alexis Mcaleer		28:14.0		9		Frederick
86	744	Morgan Benedik		28:17.0		10		Shippensburg
87	1038	Katie Comisac		28:21.7		9		Susquenita
88	1069	Emma Dougherty		28:28.4		12		CD East
89	73	Laurel Gramley		28:30.2		11		Boiling Springs
90	462	Stouffer Shelby		28:43.5		12		Greencastle-Antrim
91	796	Jenna Wallace		28:48.2		9		Smithburg
92	480	Dasha Batsan		28:54.3		12		James Buchanan
93	591	Emily Li		29:01.6		11		Massapequa
94	355	Lauren Goldberg		29:09.2		9		Exeter Township
95	767	Allison Cline		29:19.5		11		Smithburg
96	1076	Disha Patel		29:20.4		11		CD East
97	592	Sara Lutz		29:22.0		11		Massapequa
98	1071	Cassie Verburg		29:24.8		12		CD East
99	362	Callista O'Brien	29:39.6		11		Exeter Township
100	357	Maddie Jupina		29:46.2		10		Exeter Township
101	366	Lauren Rudy		29:58.1		9		Exeter Township
102	598	Lisa Passariello	30:01.8		12		Massapequa
103	600	Lexi Ringle		30:01.9		11		Massapequa
104	406	Claudia Pena		30:13.2		11		Frederick
105	1032	Jan Javier		30:18.4		10		Susquenita
106	1043	Kassandra Shope		30:19.8		9		Susquenita
107	1070	Anna Scheetz		30:28.9		12		CD East
108	788	Jane Sagoe		30:39.2		10		Smithburg
109	965	Marie Mies		30:39.5		12		Williamsport
110	356	Lexi Gorel		30:40.6		10		Exeter Township
111	1	Karissa Byers		30:41.9		11		Bermudian Springs
112	936	Alexis Miller		30:46.7		12		West York
113	968	Haley Rodriguez		30:49.0		9		Williamsport
114	2	Grace Cuff		31:04.9		9		Bermudian Springs
115	178	Cheyenne Lawyer		31:05.6		9		Chambersburg
116	228	Star Shaffer		31:47.1		9		Clear Spring
117	1078	Diann Toone		32:00.1		11		CD East
118	1072	Kaoutar Elbar		32:02.6		11		CD East
119	937	Ciara Neal		32:50.5		12		West York
120	778	Alison Keely		33:20.7		12		Smithburg
121	397	Laura Cosby		34:29.2		9		Frederick
122	129	Moriah Thoman		34:34.9		11		Central Dauphin
123	567	Jennifer Jessup		34:53.5		12		Manheim Township
124	524	Bailee Wenkus		35:32.2		10		Kennard Dale


Return to Top

Email | About